ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Ohio State at Kentucky
10/11/2013-10/11/2013
Lexington, KY USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Ohio St-OH  ''A''                          NT    1:44.01  
     1) Dona, Reanna A 19             2) Vance, Ashley D 20           
     3) Cater, Phoebe L 22            4) Williams, Michelle 22        
  2 Ohio St-OH  ''B''                          NT    1:44.41  
     1) Gillig, Annie B 19            2) Bopp, Amy L 18               
     3) Schmidtke, Aliena 20          4) Jongekrijg, Annie V 19       
  3 Kentucky-KY  ''A''                         NT    1:45.04  
     1) Bechtel, Christina G 20       2) Crew, Kendra R 18            
     3) Myers, Abby E 20              4) Kuethe, Blair B 20           
  4 Ohio St-OH  ''C''                          NT   x1:45.96  
     1) Rabold, Camey E 19            2) Dzierzak, Rachael E 19       
     3) Sprau, Annelise C 18          4) Luchansky, Katy E 19         
  5 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    1:48.69  
     1) Jones, Kate R 19              2) Shaheen, Sam N 20            
     3) Norkus, Diana M 21            4) Contino, Morgan M 18         
  6 Ohio St-OH  ''D''                          NT   x1:49.73  
     1) Petro, Amanda L 18            2) Cui, Catherine 18            
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn A 18           4) Dunseith, Erin M 19          
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''E''                          NT   X1:49.61  
     1) Davis, Lauren A 20            2) Vargo, Taylor K 18           
     3) Fulcher, Kristyn K 21         4) Cruzan, Sarah S 21           

 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Ohio St-OH  ''A''                          NT    1:29.29  
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C 20        2) Stevenson, Keanu K 20        
     3) McHugh, Matt J 18             4) Fleagle, Josh W 19           
  2 Kentucky-KY  ''A''                         NT    1:30.48  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas B 21           2) Greenhalgh, George M 20      
     3) Simpson, Maclin R 22          4) Bruck, Eric L 23             
  3 Ohio St-OH  ''B''                          NT    1:31.30  
     1) Trebilcock, Garrett L 21      2) Macdonald, Dj J 19           
     3) Bubb, Ryan D 21               4) Disalle, Michael C 20        
  4 Kentucky-KY  ''C''                         NT    1:34.11  
     1) Zandona, Zachary 19           2) Widdowson, Whit W 18         
     3) Roman, Matt M 19              4) Smith, Derrick C 20          
  5 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT   x1:34.61  
     1) Higgins, Kyle D 18            2) Anderson, Tanner L 18        
     3) Lott, Chris N 21              4) Heidler, Will P 21           
  6 Ohio St-OH  ''C''                          NT   x1:35.04  
     1) Appleby, Andrew J 18          2) Cowley, Chris J 21           
     3) Komarov, Vlad A 18            4) Disalle, Dan J 20            
  7 Kentucky-KY  ''D''                         NT   x1:38.09  
     1) Iannuzzi, Luke A 22           2) Shaw, Adam G 19              
     3) Freeman, Blake W 21           4) Dillon, Brent 21             

 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clary, Lindsey L       17 Ohio St-OH             NT   10:00.19  
  2 Baird, Kelly Ann A     21 Ohio St-OH             NT   10:03.31  
  3 Casey, Kendal A        18 Kentucky-KY            NT   10:05.73  
  4 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     18 Ohio St-OH             NT   10:16.98  
  5 Berger, Kelly M        18 Kentucky-KY            NT   10:22.48  
  6 Galyer, Danielle M     18 Kentucky-KY            NT   10:31.17  
  7 Mathias, Mallory J     18 Kentucky-KY            NT  x10:39.92  

 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitrovic, Jovan        21 Ohio St-OH             NT    9:18.11  
  2 Flynn, Brandon P       19 Kentucky-KY            NT    9:18.16  
  3 Miller, Alex K         22 Ohio St-OH             NT    9:22.48  
  4 Aviotti, Drew          18 Kentucky-KY            NT    9:29.40  
  5 Long, Joey M           19 Ohio St-OH             NT    9:31.78  
  6 Stevenson, Jamie W     18 Kentucky-KY            NT    9:38.99  
  7 Hendricks, Jack        18 Ohio St-OH             NT   x9:39.18  
  8 Tricas, Hector         19 Kentucky-KY            NT   x9:47.67  

 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Norris, Alex E         21 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:49.14  
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena      20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:51.08  
  3 Dunseith, Erin M       19 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:52.17  
  4 Wilson, Kristen N      21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:52.26  
  5 Kuethe, Blair B        20 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:52.39  
  6 Casey, Kendal A        18 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:52.49  
  7 Luchansky, Katy E      19 Ohio St-OH             NT   x1:52.69  
  8 Berger, Kelly M        18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:57.30  

 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Disalle, Michael C     20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:39.71  
  2 Hillmer, Steffen       20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:41.15  
  3 Crosthwaite, Scott T   19 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:41.68  
  4 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:41.81  
  5 Williams, Rowan S      20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:42.77  
  6 Thomas, Jake C         21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:43.27  
  7 Heidler, Will P        21 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:43.62  

 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillig, Annie B        19 Ohio St-OH             NT      56.63  
  2 Rabold, Camey E        19 Ohio St-OH             NT      57.72  
  3 Petro, Amanda L        18 Ohio St-OH             NT      58.40  
  4 Fulcher, Kristyn K     21 Ohio St-OH             NT     x58.82  
  5 Jones, Kate R          19 Kentucky-KY            NT      59.50  
  6 Jakobsson, Frida L     21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:01.14  
 -- Davis, Lauren A        20 Ohio St-OH             NT     X58.20  
 -- Cruzan, Sarah S        21 Ohio St-OH             NT     X58.27  

 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Steven C    20 Ohio St-OH             NT      49.24  
  2 McDonald, Connor A     20 Ohio St-OH             NT      49.83  
  3 McHugh, Matt J         18 Ohio St-OH             NT      50.38  
  4 Gerotto, Lucas B       21 Kentucky-KY            NT      50.57  
  5 Zandona, Zachary       19 Kentucky-KY            NT      51.25  
  6 Christian, Michael A   21 Kentucky-KY            NT      51.42  
  7 Higgins, Kyle D        18 Kentucky-KY            NT     x51.67  
  8 Appleby, Andrew J      18 Ohio St-OH             NT     x51.78  

 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy L            18 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:04.23  
  2 Dzierzak, Rachael E    19 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:05.30  
  3 Crew, Kendra R         18 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:05.56  
  4 Shaheen, Sam N         20 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:06.35  
  5 Vargo, Taylor K        18 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:06.38  
  6 Cui, Catherine         18 Ohio St-OH             NT   x1:07.15  
  7 Brueckbauer, Cassie E  21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:10.26  
  8 Baykal, Annah P        18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:11.97  

 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Keanu K     20 Ohio St-OH             NT      56.23  
  2 Macdonald, Dj J        19 Ohio St-OH             NT      56.49  
  3 Greenhalgh, George M   20 Kentucky-KY            NT      56.85  
  4 Anderson, Tanner L     18 Kentucky-KY            NT      58.39  
  5 Cowley, Chris J        21 Ohio St-OH             NT      58.53  
  6 Widdowson, Whit W      18 Kentucky-KY            NT      59.17  
  7 Shaw, Adam G           19 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:02.35  

 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G   20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:00.75  
  2 Myers, Abby E          20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:01.00  
  3 Cater, Phoebe L        22 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:06.84  
  4 Cerne, Kaitlyn A       18 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:07.01  
  5 Norkus, Diana M        21 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:07.85  
  6 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:13.20  
  7 Hill, Lindsay T        20 Kentucky-KY            NT   x2:15.24  

 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maclin R      22 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:51.10  
  2 Gercsak, Tama          22 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:51.28  
  3 Bubb, Ryan D           21 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:51.94  
  4 Roman, Matt M          19 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:53.20  
  5 Wrightson, Nick A      20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:55.70  
  6 Freeman, Blake W       21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:56.47  
  7 Aviotti, Drew          18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:57.09  

 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Michelle     22 Ohio St-OH             NT      23.40  
  2 Jongekrijg, Annie V    19 Ohio St-OH             NT      24.00  
  3 Wilson, Kristen N      21 Kentucky-KY            NT      24.02  
  4 Vance, Ashley D        20 Ohio St-OH             NT      24.19  
  5 Dona, Reanna A         19 Ohio St-OH             NT     x24.55  
  6 Contino, Morgan M      18 Kentucky-KY            NT      24.84  
  7 Pleasants, Carmen M    21 Kentucky-KY            NT      25.81  

 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric L          23 Kentucky-KY            NT      20.18  
  2 Fleagle, Josh W        19 Ohio St-OH             NT      20.63  
  3 Lott, Chris N          21 Kentucky-KY            NT      20.94  
  4 Smith, Derrick C       20 Kentucky-KY            NT      21.21  
  5 Komarov, Vlad A        18 Ohio St-OH             NT      21.43  
  6 Thomas, Jake C         21 Kentucky-KY            NT     x21.50  
  7 Disalle, Dan J         20 Ohio St-OH             NT      21.58  

 Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R       20 Kentucky-KY            NP     287.70  
  2 Ford, Taylor           20 Ohio St-OH             NP     287.63  
  3 Keahey, Lindsay P      20 Kentucky-KY            NP     275.93  
  4 Dzwierzynski, Elizabe  18 Ohio St-OH             NP     254.40  
  5 Carmendy, Kellie A     20 Ohio St-OH             NP     233.55  

 Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Greg D       23 Kentucky-KY            NP     376.28  
  2 Fox, John              22 Kentucky-KY            NP     318.38  
  3 Ettienne, Stephen      20 Ohio St-OH             NP     302.40  
  4 Peterson, Zack A       21 Kentucky-KY            NP     278.93  
  5 Gonzalez, Alex         18 Ohio St-OH             NP     242.33  
  6 Richter, Noah          19 Kentucky-KY            NP    x234.30  
  7 Holstein, Christian    21 Ohio St-OH             NP     228.15  
  8 Lang, Kyle T           20 Kentucky-KY            NP    x227.63  

 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmidtke, Aliena      20 Ohio St-OH             NT      50.84  
  2 Williams, Michelle     22 Ohio St-OH             NT      51.03  
  3 Jongekrijg, Annie V    19 Ohio St-OH             NT      52.05  
  4 Wilson, Kristen N      21 Kentucky-KY            NT      52.32  
  5 Kuethe, Blair B        20 Kentucky-KY            NT      52.42  
  6 Vance, Ashley D        20 Ohio St-OH             NT     x53.46  
  7 Pleasants, Carmen M    21 Kentucky-KY            NT      55.87  
  8 Baykal, Annah P        18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:02.04  

 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fleagle, Josh W        19 Ohio St-OH             NT      45.01  
  2 Disalle, Michael C     20 Ohio St-OH             NT      45.34  
  3 Lott, Chris N          21 Kentucky-KY            NT      46.19  
  4 Bruck, Eric L          23 Kentucky-KY            NT      46.45  
  5 Hillmer, Steffen       20 Ohio St-OH             NT      46.61  
  6 Heidler, Will P        21 Kentucky-KY            NT      47.14  
  7 Thomas, Jake C         21 Kentucky-KY            NT     x47.63  
  8 Hendricks, Jack        18 Ohio St-OH             NT     x47.80  

 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillig, Annie B        19 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:00.60  
  2 Galyer, Danielle M     18 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:03.80  
  3 Cruzan, Sarah S        21 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:04.18  
  4 Fulcher, Kristyn K     21 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:05.55  
  5 Rabold, Camey E        19 Ohio St-OH             NT   x2:06.57  
  6 Davis, Lauren A        20 Ohio St-OH             NT   x2:07.09  
  7 Jones, Kate R          19 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:09.06  
  8 Jakobsson, Frida L     21 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:10.62  

 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonald, Connor A     20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:47.93  
  2 Zimmerman, Steven C    20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:48.27  
  3 Christian, Michael A   21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:51.05  
  4 Higgins, Kyle D        18 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:51.90  
  5 Zandona, Zachary       19 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:52.79  
  6 Appleby, Andrew J      18 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:52.98  
  7 Resch, Robert R        21 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:58.65  

 Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy L            18 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:18.05  
  2 Crew, Kendra R         18 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:22.99  
  3 Vargo, Taylor K        18 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:23.84  
  4 Dzierzak, Rachael E    19 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:24.22  
  5 Cui, Catherine         18 Ohio St-OH             NT   x2:24.68  
  6 Shaheen, Sam N         20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:25.76  
  7 Keirns, Katrina M      20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:27.68  
  8 Brueckbauer, Cassie E  21 Kentucky-KY            NT   x2:32.12  

 Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Dj J        19 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:02.77  
  2 Dolgov, Dimitry V      20 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:04.77  
  3 Stevenson, Keanu K     20 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:06.56  
  4 Cowley, Chris J        21 Ohio St-OH             NT   x2:07.09  
  5 Greenhalgh, George M   20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:08.20  
  6 Flynn, Brandon P       19 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:08.73  
  7 Anderson, Tanner L     18 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:09.96  
  8 Shaw, Adam G           19 Kentucky-KY            NT   x2:14.73  

 Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baird, Kelly Ann A     21 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:53.73  
  2 Norris, Alex E         21 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:54.41  
  3 Clary, Lindsey L       17 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:56.86  
  4 Casey, Kendal A        18 Kentucky-KY            NT    4:57.56  
  5 Dunseith, Erin M       19 Ohio St-OH             NT   x4:57.81  
  6 Berger, Kelly M        18 Kentucky-KY            NT    5:06.58  
  7 Norkus, Diana M        21 Kentucky-KY            NT    5:18.96  
  8 Mathias, Mallory J     18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x5:19.71  

 Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex K         22 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:32.02  
  2 Mitrovic, Jovan        21 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:33.91  
  3 Long, Joey M           19 Ohio St-OH             NT    4:38.91  
  4 Williams, Rowan S      20 Ohio St-OH             NT   x4:39.17  
  5 Crosthwaite, Scott T   19 Kentucky-KY            NT    4:40.07  
  6 Aviotti, Drew          18 Kentucky-KY            NT    4:40.96  
  7 Bundschuh, Ross G      22 Kentucky-KY            NT    4:42.11  
  8 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x4:43.13  

 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G   20 Kentucky-KY            NT      54.34  
  2 Myers, Abby E          20 Kentucky-KY            NT      55.30  
  3 Cater, Phoebe L        22 Ohio St-OH             NT      56.58  
  4 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Ohio St-OH             NT      57.67  
  5 Kelly, Kate E          18 Kentucky-KY            NT      57.95  
  6 Cerne, Kaitlyn A       18 Ohio St-OH             NT      58.74  
  7 Contino, Morgan M      18 Kentucky-KY            NT     x59.28  

 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B       21 Kentucky-KY            NT      49.26  
  2 Trebilcock, Garrett L  21 Ohio St-OH             NT      50.20  
  3 McHugh, Matt J         18 Ohio St-OH             NT      50.22  
  4 Bubb, Ryan D           21 Ohio St-OH             NT      50.31  
  5 Simpson, Maclin R      22 Kentucky-KY            NT      51.02  
  6 Smith, Derrick C       20 Kentucky-KY            NT      51.20  
  7 Roman, Matt M          19 Kentucky-KY            NT     x51.98  
  8 Wrightson, Nick A      20 Ohio St-OH             NT     x52.14  

 Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R       20 Kentucky-KY            NP     292.95  
  2 Ford, Taylor           20 Ohio St-OH             NP     269.03  
  3 Keahey, Lindsay P      20 Kentucky-KY            NP     251.10  
  4 Carmendy, Kellie A     20 Ohio St-OH             NP     237.30  
  5 Dzwierzynski, Elizabe  18 Ohio St-OH             NP     234.68  

 Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Greg D       23 Kentucky-KY            NP     347.48  
  2 Ettienne, Stephen      20 Ohio St-OH             NP     333.53  
  3 Peterson, Zack A       21 Kentucky-KY            NP     328.20  
  4 Fox, John              22 Kentucky-KY            NP     306.23  
  5 Gonzalez, Alex         18 Ohio St-OH             NP     266.33  
  6 Holstein, Christian    21 Ohio St-OH             NP     238.50  
  7 Richter, Noah          19 Kentucky-KY            NP    x231.75  
  8 Lang, Kyle T           20 Kentucky-KY            NP    x219.15  

 Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillig, Annie B        19 Ohio St-OH             NT    2:06.03  
  2 Crew, Kendra R         18 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:10.83  
  3 Jakobsson, Frida L     21 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:12.24  
  4 Keirns, Katrina M      20 Kentucky-KY            NT    2:13.98  
  5 Mathias, Mallory J     18 Kentucky-KY            NT   x2:16.93  
 -- Bopp, Amy L            18 Ohio St-OH             NT   X2:07.86  

 Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Tama          22 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:52.67  
  2 Dolgov, Dimitry V      20 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:53.72  
  3 Mitrovic, Jovan        21 Ohio St-OH             NT    1:54.44  
  4 Zimmerman, Steven C    20 Ohio St-OH             NT   x1:55.66  
  5 Heidler, Will P        21 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:55.82  
  6 Roman, Matt M          19 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:56.79  
  7 Simpson, Maclin R      22 Kentucky-KY            NT    1:57.13  
  8 Flynn, Brandon P       19 Kentucky-KY            NT   x1:57.34  

 Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Ohio St-OH  ''A''                          NT    3:25.29  
     1) Jongekrijg, Annie V 19        2) Schmidtke, Aliena 20         
     3) Norris, Alex E 21             4) Williams, Michelle 22        
  2 Kentucky-KY  ''A''                         NT    3:29.54  
     1) Kuethe, Blair B 20            2) Casey, Kendal A 18           
     3) Bechtel, Christina G 20       4) Wilson, Kristen N 21         
  3 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    3:36.96  
     1) Myers, Abby E 20              2) Contino, Morgan M 18         
     3) Galyer, Danielle M 18         4) Berger, Kelly M 18           
  4 Kentucky-KY  ''C''                         NT   x3:45.00  
     1) Kelly, Kate E 18              2) Norkus, Diana M 21           
     3) Jones, Kate R 19              4) Hill, Lindsay T 20           
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''B''                          NT   X3:29.66  
     1) Cater, Phoebe L 22            2) Rabold, Camey E 19           
     3) Luchansky, Katy E 19          4)                              
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''C''                          NT   X3:34.94  
     1) Baird, Kelly Ann A 21         2) Sprau, Annelise C 18         
     3) Fulcher, Kristyn K 21         4) Dzierzak, Rachael E 19       
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''D''                          NT   X3:37.41  
     1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn M 18         2) Petro, Amanda L 18           
     3) Dona, Reanna A 19             4) Cruzan, Sarah S 21           
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''E''                          NT   X3:43.89  
     1) Cui, Catherine 18             2) Clary, Lindsey L 17          
     3) Davis, Lauren A 20            4) Cerne, Kaitlyn A 18          

 Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Kentucky-KY  ''A''                         NT    3:04.46  
     1) Lott, Chris N 21              2) Crosthwaite, Scott T 19      
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D  4) Bruck, Eric L 23             
  2 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    3:10.31  
     1) Smith, Derrick C 20           2) Gerotto, Lucas B 21          
     3) Greenhalgh, George M 20       4) Thomas, Jake C 21            
  3 Kentucky-KY  ''C''                         NT   x3:11.53  
     1) Dillon, Brent 21              2) Higgins, Kyle D 18           
     3) Christian, Michael A 21       4) Zandona, Zachary 19          
  4 Kentucky-KY  ''D''                         NT   x3:18.82  
     1) Iannuzzi, Luke A 22           2) Bundschuh, Ross G 22         
     3) Flynn, Brandon P 19           4) Aviotti, Drew 18             
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''A''                          NT   X3:01.20  
     1) Fleagle, Josh W 19            2) Stevenson, Keanu K 20        
     3) Hillmer, Steffen 20           4) Disalle, Michael C 20        
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''B''                          NT   X3:05.76  
     1) Komarov, Vlad A 18            2) Miller, Alex K 22            
     3) McHugh, Matt J 18             4) Appleby, Andrew J 18         
 -- Ohio St-OH  ''C''                          NT   X3:08.50  
     1) Disalle, Dan J 20             2) Bubb, Ryan D 21              
     3) Williams, Rowan S 20          4) Trebilcock, Garrett L 21