ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
All Florida Invitational: Day One
9/27/2013-9/27/2013
Gainesville, USA

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/27/2013 08:29 PM
            2013 All Florida Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/29/2013             
                         2013 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.65  A NCAA
        1:30.43  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               1:31.72    1:31.76         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) McKnight, Lindsey 19            4) Russell, Sinead 20             
                  23.34       45.93 (22.59)     1:08.85 (22.92)     1:31.76 (22.91)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            1:32.01    1:33.14         34  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
     3) Pochowski, Sami 19              4) Powell, Haley 20               
                  23.00       45.78 (22.78)     1:09.33 (23.55)     1:33.14 (23.81)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''A''       1:31.47    1:34.46         32  
     1) Hamilton, Sara 19               2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Tanninen, Christina 21          4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  24.07       47.70 (23.63)     1:11.83 (24.13)     1:34.46 (22.63)
  4 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               1:33.79    1:35.57         30  
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Linn, Ashlee 20                 4) Kuhn, Sierra 19                
                  24.53       48.36 (23.83)     1:11.62 (23.26)     1:35.57 (23.95)
  5 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            1:36.32    1:36.94         28  
     1) Ware, Lydia 18                  2) Carter, Olivia 19              
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           4) Lightbourn, McKayla 21         
                  24.32       48.66 (24.34)     1:12.93 (24.27)     1:36.94 (24.01)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''A''       1:36.70    1:37.61         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Wiley, Amy 20                  
                  24.57       48.99 (24.42)     1:13.04 (24.05)     1:37.61 (24.57)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:36.60    1:38.06         24  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Reynolds, Lauren 19            
     3) Rose, Lily 18                   4) Ley, Cassie 18                 
                  24.05       48.83 (24.78)     1:13.38 (24.55)     1:38.06 (24.68)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''B''       1:38.40    1:38.66         22  
     1) Leter, Evita 18                 2) Goodson, Kristen 19            
     3) McGuirk, Meghan 19              4) Porter, Jessie 21              
                  24.73       49.33 (24.60)     1:13.90 (24.57)     1:38.66 (24.76)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  ''A''         1:38.40    1:39.54         18  
     1) Paula, Mariana 18               2) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
     3) Hall, Lauren 18                 4) McCallum, Natalie 20           
                  24.85       50.06 (25.21)     1:14.78 (24.72)     1:39.54 (24.76)
 10 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        1:37.70    1:40.98         14  
     1) Zatylny, Alex 22                2) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
     3) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              4) Lawrenz, Emma 20               
                  25.51       51.12 (25.61)     1:16.09 (24.97)     1:40.98 (24.89)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  ''B''         1:40.20    1:41.55         12  
     1) Porter, Eva 18                  2) Paula, Ana Cristina 18         
     3) Kennedy, Janie                  4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  25.59       51.03 (25.44)     1:16.40 (25.37)     1:41.55 (25.15)
 12 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''B''       1:38.30    1:42.26         10  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Anderson, Paige 18              4) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18         
                  25.69       50.91 (25.22)     1:16.62 (25.71)     1:42.26 (25.64)
 13 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            1:39.40    1:43.11          8  
     1) Ballard, Alex 18                2) Haney, Leah 18                 
     3) Gavin, Kourtney 18              4) Boone, Abby 18                 
                  26.00       51.54 (25.54)     1:17.91 (26.37)     1:43.11 (25.20)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    1:44.58          6  
     1) Akoubian, Sammy 21              2) Bowman, Kathleen 20            
     3) Muma, Kelsey 18                 4) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
                  26.29       52.40 (26.11)     1:18.31 (25.91)     1:44.58 (26.27)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  A NCAA
        1:18.83  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               1:20.74    1:20.23         40  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        2) deBorde, Bradley 21            
     3) Main, Corey 18                  4) Munch, Richard 20              
                  20.68       40.35 (19.67)     1:00.04 (19.69)     1:20.23 (20.19)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            1:20.09    1:21.51         34  
     1) Murray, Paul 21                 2) Sankovich, Pavel 23            
     3) Rogers, Kevin 20                4) McCormick, Jason 19            
                  20.50       40.76 (20.26)     1:01.32 (20.56)     1:21.51 (20.19)
  3 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               1:24.54    1:22.53         32  
     1) Spas, Daniel 18                 2) Cieslak, Marcin 21             
     3) Curby, Matthew 20               4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  21.07       41.19 (20.12)     1:01.68 (20.49)     1:22.53 (20.85)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            1:23.14    1:23.61         30  
     1) Coombs, Jason 18                2) Knight, Connor 20              
     3) Mitchell, Max 21                4) Legrand, Jemal 19              
                  21.13       42.31 (21.18)     1:03.17 (20.86)     1:23.61 (20.44)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            1:23.40    1:23.69         28  
     1) Swan, Robbie 21                 2) Gimenez, Diego 18              
     3) Rojas, Luis 23                  4) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
                  21.27       42.09 (20.82)     1:03.13 (21.04)     1:23.69 (20.56)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        1:24.38    1:26.54         26  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Shelley, Jim 21                
     3) Aldabe, Marco 20                4) Lundgren, Magnus 22            
                  21.79       43.75 (21.96)     1:04.94 (21.19)     1:26.54 (21.60)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            1:25.60    1:27.24         24  
     1) Lima, Edson 19                  2) Marin, Jesus 21                
     3) Lupoli, Franco 19               4) Wathen, Alec 19                
                  22.12       43.90 (21.78)     1:05.79 (21.89)     1:27.24 (21.45)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    1:29.06         22  
     1) Mehlan, Florian 23              2) Perkins, Ian 18                
     3) Paretti, Shawn 18               4) Pombo, Santiago 21             
                  22.43       44.56 (22.13)     1:06.84 (22.28)     1:29.06 (22.22)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A NCAA
        4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              4:48.29    4:45.04 B       20  
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)     1:23.16 (28.55)     1:51.92 (28.76)
        2:20.76 (28.84)     2:49.53 (28.77)     3:18.32 (28.79)     3:47.27 (28.95)
        4:16.37 (29.10)     4:45.04 (28.67)                                        
  2 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       4:51.43    4:47.10 B       17  
                  26.97       55.52 (28.55)     1:24.23 (28.71)     1:53.17 (28.94)
        2:21.99 (28.82)     2:50.91 (28.92)     3:20.01 (29.10)     3:49.39 (29.38)
        4:18.50 (29.11)     4:47.10 (28.60)                                        
  3 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              4:50.79    4:51.39         16  
                  27.45       56.41 (28.96)     1:25.69 (29.28)     1:54.81 (29.12)
        2:24.06 (29.25)     2:53.56 (29.50)     3:23.07 (29.51)     3:52.72 (29.65)
        4:22.31 (29.59)     4:51.39 (29.08)                                        
  4 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              4:53.26    4:53.31         15  
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)     1:26.89 (29.48)     1:56.34 (29.45)
        2:25.94 (29.60)     2:55.50 (29.56)     3:25.13 (29.63)     3:54.80 (29.67)
        4:24.36 (29.56)     4:53.31 (28.95)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              5:04.02    4:59.31         14  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)     1:26.95 (29.76)     1:57.24 (30.29)
        2:27.97 (30.73)     2:58.53 (30.56)     3:28.99 (30.46)     3:59.78 (30.79)
        4:30.41 (30.63)     4:59.31 (28.90)                                        
  6 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       4:59.49    5:00.87         13  
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.42)     1:55.90 (30.15)
        2:26.39 (30.49)     2:57.19 (30.80)     3:28.16 (30.97)     3:59.45 (31.29)
        4:30.57 (31.12)     5:00.87 (30.30)                                        
  7 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        5:04.38    5:01.36         12  
                  27.94       57.64 (29.70)     1:27.90 (30.26)     1:58.24 (30.34)
        2:28.82 (30.58)     2:59.38 (30.56)     3:30.32 (30.94)     4:00.85 (30.53)
        4:31.53 (30.68)     5:01.36 (29.83)                                        
  8 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       5:02.41    5:01.82         11  
                  28.02       57.66 (29.64)     1:27.66 (30.00)     1:57.86 (30.20)
        2:28.04 (30.18)     2:58.73 (30.69)     3:29.62 (30.89)     4:00.72 (31.10)
        4:31.69 (30.97)     5:01.82 (30.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          5:05.38    5:01.68          9  
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.20)     1:58.28 (30.54)
        2:29.06 (30.78)     2:59.83 (30.77)     3:30.72 (30.89)     4:01.72 (31.00)
        4:32.40 (30.68)     5:01.68 (29.28)                                        
 10 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              5:06.10    5:02.52          7  
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)     1:29.46 (31.01)     2:00.31 (30.85)
        2:31.02 (30.71)     3:01.64 (30.62)     3:32.40 (30.76)     4:02.91 (30.51)
        4:33.20 (30.29)     5:02.52 (29.32)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              5:10.76    5:06.12          6  
                  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:30.08 (30.99)     2:01.22 (31.14)
        2:32.32 (31.10)     3:03.64 (31.32)     3:34.61 (30.97)     4:05.62 (31.01)
        4:36.24 (30.62)     5:06.12 (29.88)                                        
 12 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     5:13.13    5:06.73          5  
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)     1:29.45 (30.90)     2:00.45 (31.00)
        2:31.52 (31.07)     3:02.41 (30.89)     3:33.41 (31.00)     4:04.70 (31.29)
        4:36.09 (31.39)     5:06.73 (30.64)                                        
 13 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     5:14.59    5:13.29          4  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)     1:31.47 (31.30)     2:03.08 (31.61)
        2:34.67 (31.59)     3:06.35 (31.68)     3:38.24 (31.89)     4:10.39 (32.15)
        4:42.10 (31.71)     5:13.29 (31.19)                                        
 14 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          5:16.55    5:15.08          3  
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)     1:32.00 (31.54)     2:04.24 (32.24)
        2:36.29 (32.05)     3:08.28 (31.99)     3:40.22 (31.94)     4:11.94 (31.72)
        4:43.98 (32.04)     5:15.08 (31.10)                                        
 15 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          5:20.27    5:17.45          2  
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.17 (31.93)
        2:35.94 (31.77)     3:08.18 (32.24)     3:40.61 (32.43)     4:13.00 (32.39)
        4:45.73 (32.73)     5:17.45 (31.72)                                        
 16 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:21.51    5:23.19          1  
                  29.12     1:00.32 (31.20)     1:32.05 (31.73)     2:04.33 (32.28)
        2:36.72 (32.39)     3:09.80 (33.08)     3:42.90 (33.10)     4:16.29 (33.39)
        4:50.02 (33.73)     5:23.19 (33.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Griest, Emily       18 Southern-FL                                    
  5 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              4:55.69                   
  6 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              4:55.94                   
  7 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              4:56.01                   
  8 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              4:56.16                   
  9 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              4:56.94                   
 10 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              4:57.16                   
 11 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              4:57.40                   
 13 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              5:00.95                   
 14 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              5:01.51                   
 16 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              5:03.25                   
 17 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL              5:03.82                   
 18 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              5:03.91                   
 19 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              5:03.96                   
 23 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL       5:05.99                   
 25 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              5:07.48                   
 26 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              5:09.97                   
 27 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       5:10.64                   
 30 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              5:13.60                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              5:14.27                   
 32 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              5:14.32                   
 34 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       5:14.82                   
 35 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL              5:15.33                   
 36 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              5:15.42                   
 37 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL              5:15.76                   
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              5:16.51                   
 40 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              5:17.07                   
 43 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              5:22.11                   
 44 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          5:24.13                   
 45 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              5:24.36                   
 46 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          5:24.72                   
 47 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:25.78                   
 48 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     5:27.01                   
 49 Lawrenz, Emma       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:27.60                   
 50 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:27.81                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              5:28.21                   
 52 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     5:30.25                   
 53 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:31.15                   
 54 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG        5:32.35                   
 55 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          5:33.34                   
 56 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     5:34.38                   
 57 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     5:40.66                   
 58 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:42.98                   
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A NCAA
        4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              4:28.73    4:23.09 B       20  
                  23.98       49.72 (25.74)     1:16.18 (26.46)     1:42.84 (26.66)
        2:09.85 (27.01)     2:36.36 (26.51)     3:02.78 (26.42)     3:29.64 (26.86)
        3:56.49 (26.85)     4:23.09 (26.60)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              4:26.37    4:25.28         17  
                  24.31       50.46 (26.15)     1:17.04 (26.58)     1:43.85 (26.81)
        2:10.46 (26.61)     2:37.21 (26.75)     3:03.91 (26.70)     3:30.97 (27.06)
        3:58.39 (27.42)     4:25.28 (26.89)                                        
  3 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              4:26.50    4:26.04         16  
                  25.07       51.99 (26.92)     1:18.91 (26.92)     1:45.81 (26.90)
        2:12.91 (27.10)     2:39.67 (26.76)     3:06.15 (26.48)     3:32.91 (26.76)
        3:59.53 (26.62)     4:26.04 (26.51)                                        
  4 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              4:29.97    4:30.17         15  
                  24.54       50.92 (26.38)     1:17.88 (26.96)     1:45.09 (27.21)
        2:12.58 (27.49)     2:39.91 (27.33)     3:07.42 (27.51)     3:34.92 (27.50)
        4:02.77 (27.85)     4:30.17 (27.40)                                        
  5 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       4:35.07    4:34.12         14  
                  24.29       51.08 (26.79)     1:18.31 (27.23)     1:46.02 (27.71)
        2:14.02 (28.00)     2:41.69 (27.67)     3:09.50 (27.81)     3:37.83 (28.33)
        4:06.17 (28.34)     4:34.12 (27.95)                                        
  6 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       4:36.95    4:37.57         13  
                  24.74       51.85 (27.11)     1:19.45 (27.60)     1:47.45 (28.00)
        2:16.09 (28.64)     2:44.83 (28.74)     3:12.19 (27.36)     3:41.23 (29.04)
        4:11.02 (29.79)     4:37.57 (26.55)                                        
  7 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL       4:37.89    4:37.84         12  
                  24.60       51.07 (26.47)     1:18.20 (27.13)     1:45.97 (27.77)
        2:13.95 (27.98)     2:42.39 (28.44)     3:11.00 (28.61)     3:40.21 (29.21)
        4:09.28 (29.07)     4:37.84 (28.56)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       4:38.96    4:41.02         11  
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:21.10 (28.31)     1:49.99 (28.89)
        2:19.09 (29.10)     2:47.68 (28.59)     3:16.04 (28.36)     3:44.68 (28.64)
        4:13.09 (28.41)     4:41.02 (27.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.46    4:41.34          9  
                  25.76       53.90 (28.14)     1:22.25 (28.35)     1:50.87 (28.62)
        2:19.61 (28.74)     2:48.39 (28.78)     3:16.78 (28.39)     3:45.24 (28.46)
        4:13.73 (28.49)     4:41.34 (27.61)                                        
 10 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          4:47.41    4:41.81          7  
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.38 (28.77)     1:52.70 (29.32)
        2:21.68 (28.98)     2:50.50 (28.82)     3:19.14 (28.64)     3:47.53 (28.39)
        4:15.53 (28.00)     4:41.81 (26.28)                                        
 11 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.65    4:43.62          6  
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)     1:23.00 (28.50)     1:51.71 (28.71)
        2:20.54 (28.83)     2:49.50 (28.96)     3:18.54 (29.04)     3:47.89 (29.35)
        4:16.77 (28.88)     4:43.62 (26.85)                                        
 12 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          4:45.12    4:43.67          5  
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:23.38 (28.73)     1:52.49 (29.11)
        2:21.56 (29.07)     2:50.39 (28.83)     3:18.97 (28.58)     3:47.84 (28.87)
        4:16.56 (28.72)     4:43.67 (27.11)                                        
 13 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL          4:47.14    4:44.47          4  
                  27.19       55.83 (28.64)     1:24.79 (28.96)     1:53.89 (29.10)
        2:22.79 (28.90)     2:51.65 (28.86)     3:20.47 (28.82)     3:49.21 (28.74)
        4:17.71 (28.50)     4:44.47 (26.76)                                        
 14 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          4:50.42    4:49.87          3  
                  25.92       54.59 (28.67)     1:23.63 (29.04)     1:52.92 (29.29)
        2:22.37 (29.45)     2:51.73 (29.36)     3:21.19 (29.46)     3:51.09 (29.90)
        4:20.76 (29.67)     4:49.87 (29.11)                                        
 15 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:49.07    4:52.33          2  
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)     1:25.29 (29.07)     1:54.78 (29.49)
        2:24.18 (29.40)     2:54.12 (29.94)     3:23.89 (29.77)     3:53.65 (29.76)
        4:23.40 (29.75)     4:52.33 (28.93)                                        
 16 Cates, Addison      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:54.11    4:58.09          1  
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:56.62 (29.99)
        2:26.85 (30.23)     2:56.75 (29.90)     3:26.92 (30.17)     3:57.55 (30.63)
        4:28.12 (30.57)     4:58.09 (29.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              4:31.69                   
  6 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              4:33.71                   
  7 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              4:34.29                   
  9 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              4:35.09                   
 10 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              4:36.46                   
 13 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              4:37.90                   
 14 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              4:38.32                   
 16 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              4:39.40                   
 17 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              4:41.66                   
 18 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              4:41.71                   
 19 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              4:41.94                   
 20 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       4:42.08                   
 21 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL       4:42.66                   
 22 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL              4:43.70                   
 23 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              4:44.13                   
 27 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       4:45.80                   
 30 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL       4:48.03                   
 31 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       4:48.73                   
 34 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          4:51.25                   
 35 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       4:53.57                   
 36 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          4:53.95                   
 38 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              4:54.96                   
 39 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:57.30                   
 40 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          5:11.15                   
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A NCAA
        2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              2:03.04    2:00.53 B       20  
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)     1:31.90 (35.99)     2:00.53 (28.63)
  2 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:02.75    2:02.31         17  
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)     1:33.85 (37.40)     2:02.31 (28.46)
  3 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:04.62    2:04.04         16  
                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)     1:35.08 (37.27)     2:04.04 (28.96)
  4 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.92    2:06.10         15  
                  27.53     1:00.21 (32.68)     1:36.69 (36.48)     2:06.10 (29.41)
  5 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.04    2:07.75         14  
                  26.81       58.19 (31.38)     1:36.92 (38.73)     2:07.75 (30.83)
  6 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL       2:08.87    2:07.85         13  
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:37.09 (37.47)     2:07.85 (30.76)
  7 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:10.20    2:10.07         12  
                  27.71     1:00.25 (32.54)     1:38.58 (38.33)     2:10.07 (31.49)
  8 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL              2:11.06    2:10.92         11  
                  27.07     1:01.26 (34.19)     1:40.18 (38.92)     2:10.92 (30.74)
B - Final
  9 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              2:11.51    2:10.11          9  
                  27.87     1:01.12 (33.25)     1:39.69 (38.57)     2:10.11 (30.42)
 10 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:11.84    2:11.28          7  
                  29.13     1:02.86 (33.73)     1:40.91 (38.05)     2:11.28 (30.37)
 11 Chapple, Lauren     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.29    2:12.62          6  
                  28.39     1:00.80 (32.41)     1:40.84 (40.04)     2:12.62 (31.78)
 12 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     2:11.99    2:12.66          5  
                  28.47     1:04.29 (35.82)     1:41.61 (37.32)     2:12.66 (31.05)
 13 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          2:11.98    2:12.98          4  
                  28.97     1:03.93 (34.96)     1:42.58 (38.65)     2:12.98 (30.40)
 14 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:14.97    2:13.89          3  
                  29.04     1:04.28 (35.24)     1:41.92 (37.64)     2:13.89 (31.97)
 15 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.57    2:15.20          2  
                  30.00     1:04.73 (34.73)     1:42.33 (37.60)     2:15.20 (32.87)
 16 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          2:16.22    2:15.73          1  
                  29.00     1:03.04 (34.04)     1:45.15 (42.11)     2:15.73 (30.58)
Preliminaries
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              2:04.71                   
  5 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              2:05.81                   
  7 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL              2:07.22                   
  8 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              2:07.52                   
  9 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:07.55                   
 10 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:08.18                   
 13 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:09.44                   
 14 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.51                   
 15 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              2:09.61                   
 15 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.61                   
 17 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.69                   
 17 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.69                   
 21 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              2:11.28                   
 23 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL       2:11.65                   
 24 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              2:11.75                   
 25 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       2:11.77                   
 29 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:12.08                   
 30 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.24                   
 31 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              2:12.32                   
 32 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:12.34                   
 33 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              2:12.59                   
 34 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              2:12.61                   
 35 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              2:13.16                   
 36 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.84                   
 39 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              2:15.58                   
 40 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              2:16.22                   
 42 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.29                   
 44 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:16.78                   
 45 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          2:17.42                   
 46 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:17.54                   
 47 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:17.68                   
 48 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              2:18.00                   
 49 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:18.25                   
 50 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     2:18.47                   
 51 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     2:18.52                   
 52 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              2:18.78                   
 53 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:19.46                   
 54 Janowicz, Lissa     20 University-NF-FL     2:19.50                   
 55 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              2:19.91                   
 56 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.52                   
 57 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:22.43                   
 58 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.53                   
 59 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:22.66                   
 60 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:22.91                   
 61 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:30.38                   
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  A NCAA
        1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:47.79    1:46.00 B       20  
                  23.27       49.35 (26.08)     1:20.24 (30.89)     1:46.00 (25.76)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              1:48.90    1:46.76 B       17  
                  23.53       50.52 (26.99)     1:21.28 (30.76)     1:46.76 (25.48)
  3 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL       1:50.68    1:49.77         16  
                  23.91       52.48 (28.57)     1:24.05 (31.57)     1:49.77 (25.72)
  4 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:49.09    1:51.94         15  
                  24.36       53.32 (28.96)     1:25.71 (32.39)     1:51.94 (26.23)
  5 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              1:49.81    1:51.95         14  
                  23.77       53.09 (29.32)     1:25.38 (32.29)     1:51.95 (26.57)
  6 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.58    1:53.37         13  
                  24.37       52.99 (28.62)     1:26.66 (33.67)     1:53.37 (26.71)
  7 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.80    1:53.42         12  
                  23.41       51.79 (28.38)     1:26.85 (35.06)     1:53.42 (26.57)
  8 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.41    1:53.83         11  
                  24.74       54.81 (30.07)     1:27.08 (32.27)     1:53.83 (26.75)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:55.54    1:54.84          9  
                  25.74       54.79 (29.05)     1:28.07 (33.28)     1:54.84 (26.77)
 10 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:56.85    1:55.05          7  
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)     1:28.40 (35.15)     1:55.05 (26.65)
 11 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.41    1:58.79          6  
                  25.78       56.14 (30.36)     1:30.62 (34.48)     1:58.79 (28.17)
 12 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.06    1:59.86          5  
                  26.63       57.57 (30.94)     1:32.78 (35.21)     1:59.86 (27.08)
 13 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:01.22    2:00.23          4  
                  26.02       56.76 (30.74)     1:32.22 (35.46)     2:00.23 (28.01)
 14 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.45    2:00.83          3  
                  25.72       56.96 (31.24)     1:32.67 (35.71)     2:00.83 (28.16)
 15 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          2:03.35    2:01.57          2  
                  25.74       56.58 (30.84)     1:33.44 (36.86)     2:01.57 (28.13)
 16 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          2:03.66    2:05.27          1  
                  25.08       58.46 (33.38)     1:37.17 (38.71)     2:05.27 (28.10)
Preliminaries
  6 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              1:50.83                   
  9 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:52.01                   
 11 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:53.03                   
 12 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL              1:53.40                   
 13 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.88                   
 14 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:54.09                   
 15 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:54.63                   
 16 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:54.88                   
 17 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL              1:55.19                   
 19 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.77                   
 20 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.87                   
 21 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:56.16                   
 22 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.24                   
 23 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              1:56.63                   
 25 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.45                   
 26 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.58                   
 27 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.73                   
 28 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:58.19                   
 29 Spas, Daniel        18 FLOR-FL              1:58.37                   
 30 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:58.85                   
 32 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:59.79                   
 33 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              2:00.01                   
 34 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              2:00.26                   
 37 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              2:01.42                   
 39 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.79                   
 42 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.96                   
 43 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              2:04.30                   
 44 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.43                   
 45 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL          2:05.25                   
 46 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          2:05.53                   
 47 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.58                   
 48 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.00                   
 49 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.18                   
 50 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:08.09                   
 51 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.72                   
 52 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          2:09.00                   
 53 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:09.97                   
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A NCAA
          22.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL         22.86      22.92 B       20  
  2 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                23.26      23.07         17  
  3 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL                23.51      23.23         16  
  4 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL         23.40      23.33         15  
  5 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL                23.67      23.37         14  
  6 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                23.86      23.56         13  
  7 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL            23.88      23.88         12  
  8 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL                24.10      24.34         11  
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL                24.57      23.97          9  
 10 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL         24.29      24.12          7  
 11 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.69      24.50          6  
 12 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.76      24.77          5  
 13 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.53      24.78          4  
 14 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL       25.12      24.96          3  
 15 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL       25.08      25.10          2  
 16 Lawrenz, Emma       20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.13      25.44          1  
Preliminaries
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL                23.77                   
 11 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         24.30                   
 11 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                24.30                   
 13 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         24.34                   
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                24.46                   
 15 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         24.48                   
 18 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL                24.65                   
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         24.69                   
 22 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                24.84                   
 23 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         24.86                   
 24 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL         24.92                   
 25 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         24.97                   
 26 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.98                   
 27 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL                24.99                   
 29 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL                25.10                   
 30 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         25.11                   
 33 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL         25.15                   
 34 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.18                   
 35 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL                25.21                   
 36 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL                25.29                   
 36 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL                25.29                   
 38 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL            25.30                   
 39 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG          25.37                   
 40 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL       25.40                   
 40 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL       25.40                   
 42 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL         25.45                   
 43 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL            25.48                   
 44 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL         25.50                   
 45 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                25.58                   
 45 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         25.58                   
 47 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.60                   
 48 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                25.61                   
 49 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         25.72                   
 50 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL       25.79                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL                25.85                   
 52 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            25.86                   
 53 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.87                   
 53 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL         25.87                   
 55 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL       25.88                   
 56 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL       25.95                   
 57 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL            25.96                   
 57 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL         25.96                   
 59 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         25.97                   
 60 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL            26.01                   
 60 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL                26.01                   
 62 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG          26.04                   
 63 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL                26.05                   
 64 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL                26.08                   
 65 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.09                   
 66 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL         26.22                   
 67 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL       26.26                   
 68 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL       26.29                   
 69 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         26.35                   
 70 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                26.45                   
 71 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL            26.50                   
 72 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL       26.61                   
 73 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL            26.67                   
 74 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL            26.70                   
 75 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL       26.74                   
 76 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG          26.81                   
 77 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL            26.87                   
 78 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL            26.98                   
 79 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL            27.86                   
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.32  A NCAA
          20.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                20.30      20.33         20  
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                20.36      20.44         17  
  3 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         20.09      20.48         16  
  4 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         21.00      20.74         15  
  5 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                20.80      20.97         14  
  6 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                20.77      21.01         13  
  7 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         20.99      21.24         12  
  8 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         20.88      21.70         11  
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            21.50      21.10          9  
 10 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            21.37      21.23          7  
 11 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            21.46      21.65          6  
 12 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.77      21.70          5  
 13 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.02      22.13          4  
 14 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            21.70      22.43          3  
 15 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.53      22.56          2  
 16 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.37      22.68          1  
Preliminaries
  7 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                20.93                   
 10 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         21.20                   
 11 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         21.22                   
 12 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         21.23                   
 13 Spas, Daniel        18 FLOR-FL                21.30                   
 14 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL                21.31                   
 16 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         21.41                   
 17 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         21.44                   
 20 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         21.53                   
 21 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                21.64                   
 22 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         21.67                   
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                21.68                   
 25 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                21.71                   
 27 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         21.86                   
 28 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         21.90                   
 29 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         21.91                   
 29 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         21.91                   
 31 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                21.95                   
 32 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         21.96                   
 32 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            21.96                   
 34 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            22.01                   
 36 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         22.11                   
 37 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL         22.15                   
 38 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                22.16                   
 40 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL         22.41                   
 42 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.58                   
 43 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         22.72                   
 44 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         22.74                   
 44 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL         22.74                   
 46 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            22.76                   
 47 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.81                   
 48 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         22.88                   
 49 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL         23.00                   
 50 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            23.17                   
 51 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL            23.19                   
 52 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL         23.93                   
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.65  A NCAA
        3:36.46  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               3:43.65    3:42.58         40  
     1) Russell, Sinead 20              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 21             4) Hinds, Natalie 19              
                  26.80       54.30 (54.30)     1:23.64 (29.34)   1:57.93 (1:03.63)
        2:23.56 (25.63)     2:52.37 (54.44)     3:16.35 (23.98)     3:42.58 (50.21)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            3:46.04    3:46.83         34  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           2) Pochowski, Sami 19             
     3) Lightbourn, McKayla 21          4) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
                  27.82       57.14 (57.14)     1:26.89 (29.75)   2:00.78 (1:03.64)
        2:26.66 (25.88)     2:57.32 (56.54)     3:20.98 (23.66)     3:46.83 (49.51)
  3 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               3:45.92    3:47.14         32  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 21            2) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            4) Linn, Ashlee 20                
                  27.08       55.05 (55.05)     1:24.21 (29.16)   1:59.19 (1:04.14)
        2:25.58 (26.39)     2:56.13 (56.94)     3:20.52 (24.39)     3:47.14 (51.01)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            3:50.28    3:48.48         30  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Stephenson, Morgan 19          
     3) Britt, Chelsea 18               4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20            
                  27.98       57.14 (57.14)     1:27.93 (30.79)   2:02.32 (1:05.18)
        2:28.14 (25.82)     2:58.53 (56.21)     3:22.30 (23.77)     3:48.48 (49.95)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''A''       3:40.88    3:48.58         28  
     1) Toussaint, Kira 19              2) Leter, Evita 18                
     3) Schiffer, Nina 22               4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  27.21       55.14 (55.14)     1:25.21 (30.07)   2:00.17 (1:05.03)
        2:27.44 (27.27)     2:58.43 (58.26)     3:22.10 (23.67)     3:48.58 (50.15)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''A''       3:45.80    3:57.52         26  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany 19             2) Wiley, Amy 20                  
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Fridell, My 21                 
                  29.28   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:31.97 (31.03)   2:07.40 (1:06.46)
        2:33.69 (26.29)     3:04.19 (56.79)     3:29.84 (25.65)     3:57.52 (53.33)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            3:55.85    3:59.44         24  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 19             2) Gouge, Kelsey 19               
     3) Ballard, Alex 18                4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  29.01   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.82 (31.33)   2:06.54 (1:06.05)
        2:33.73 (27.19)     3:05.60 (59.06)     3:31.54 (25.94)     3:59.44 (53.84)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''B''       3:50.10    3:59.83         22  
     1) Vilorio, Karen 20               2) Rahael, Samantha 21            
     3) Robins, Devon 20                4) Hamilton, Sara 19              
                  28.53       58.93 (58.93)     1:30.42 (31.49)   2:06.79 (1:07.86)
        2:33.78 (26.99)     3:06.38 (59.59)     3:31.58 (25.20)     3:59.83 (53.45)
  9 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''B''       3:54.50    4:03.08         18  
     1) Anderson, Paige 18              2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
                  30.56   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.37 (31.44)   2:09.24 (1:07.31)
        2:37.67 (28.43)   3:10.01 (1:00.77)     3:35.13 (25.12)     4:03.08 (53.07)
 10 University of North Florida-FL  ''A''         3:57.00    4:04.20         14  
     1) Paula, Ana Cristina 18          2) Woods, Bridget 20              
     3) McCallum, Natalie 20            4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  30.31   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:33.53 (32.35)   2:09.74 (1:08.56)
        2:37.88 (28.14)   3:09.77 (1:00.03)     3:35.49 (25.72)     4:04.20 (54.43)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            4:02.00    4:08.51         12  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Ley, Cassie 18                 
     3) Carden, Catie 20                4) Haney, Leah 18                 
                  29.55   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:34.15 (33.38)   2:11.92 (1:11.15)
        2:39.64 (27.72)   3:12.23 (1:00.31)     3:38.84 (26.61)     4:08.51 (56.28)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  ''B''         4:04.00    4:10.21         10  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Hall, Lauren 18                
     3) Plocharsky, Kara 18             4) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
                  30.71   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:17.58 (15.38)   2:13.78 (1:11.58)
        2:42.45 (28.67)   3:15.67 (1:01.89)     3:41.68 (26.01)     4:10.21 (54.54)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        3:51.12    4:10.74          8  
     1) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 20                4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  29.19   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:35.15 (34.08)   2:13.94 (1:12.87)
        2:42.00 (28.06)   3:14.70 (1:00.76)     3:40.89 (26.19)     4:10.74 (56.04)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    4:14.91          6  
     1) Chapple, Lauren 20              2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  30.02   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:36.22 (34.35)   2:15.24 (1:13.37)
        2:44.07 (28.83)   3:18.01 (1:02.77)     3:44.62 (26.61)     4:14.91 (56.90)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.26  A NCAA
        3:12.00  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               3:17.23    3:15.69         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) Elliott, Matthew 21            
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 21              4) deBorde, Bradley 21            
                  23.61       47.81 (47.81)     1:13.32 (25.51)     1:42.62 (54.81)
        2:04.90 (22.28)     2:30.67 (48.05)     2:51.99 (21.32)     3:15.69 (45.02)
  2 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               3:19.92    3:18.26         34  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        2) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Curby, Matthew 20              
                  24.07       49.82 (49.82)     1:15.64 (25.82)     1:44.47 (54.65)
        2:06.87 (22.40)     2:32.94 (48.47)     2:54.76 (21.82)     3:18.26 (45.32)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            3:20.44    3:19.58         32  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel 23             2) Pike, Jared 22                 
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Murray, Paul 21                
                  24.09       57.28 (57.28)     1:14.77 (17.49)     1:45.03 (47.75)
        2:07.48 (22.45)     2:33.70 (48.67)     2:55.46 (21.76)     3:19.58 (45.88)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            3:25.47    3:23.91         30  
     1) Friedel, Josh 20                2) Coombs, Jason 18               
     3) Mitchell, Max 21                4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  25.23       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.72 (25.90)     1:47.78 (55.96)
        2:10.87 (23.09)     2:37.97 (50.19)     3:00.02 (22.05)     3:23.91 (45.94)
  5 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        3:22.94    3:31.78         28  
     1) Aldabe, Marco 20                2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Kleinbeck, Shane 21            
                  25.69       52.15 (52.15)     1:20.48 (28.33)   1:53.18 (1:01.03)
        2:17.43 (24.25)     2:45.60 (52.42)     3:07.63 (22.03)     3:31.78 (46.18)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    3:37.36         26  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 22            2) Aycart, Thomas 22              
     3) Lundgren, Magnus 22             4) Mehlan, Florian 23             
                  26.66       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.83 (28.35)   1:56.24 (1:00.76)
        2:20.10 (23.86)     2:48.97 (52.73)     3:12.08 (23.11)     3:37.36 (48.39)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            3:27.80    3:38.50         24  
     1) Coleman, Evan 18                2) York, Mason 19                 
     3) Garrastazu, Raul 19             4) Gimenez, Diego 18              
                  26.82       55.66 (55.66)     1:25.57 (29.91)   1:59.45 (1:03.79)
        2:23.31 (23.86)     2:51.74 (52.29)     3:13.71 (21.97)     3:38.50 (46.76)
 -- Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            3:23.48         DQ        
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Lake, Dylan 20                 
     3) Gutierrez, Allan 20             4) Swan, Robbie 21                
                  24.58                                                            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. University of Florida               342   2. Florida State University            251
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       225   4. Miami University of (Florida)       142
  5. University of North Florida         109   6. Florida Southern College            102
  7. Nova Southeastern University         42                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. University of Florida               374   2. Florida State University            282
  3. Nova Southeastern University        155   4. Florida Southern College            134
  5. Miami University of (Florida)        52