ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Course Championships
8/10/2013-8/10/2013
Richmond, Virginia USA

Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/12/2013 05:59 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-13-73                  
                               August 7-10, 2013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    30.53      30.29    9  
  2 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    30.87      30.36    7  
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     31.24      30.46    6  
  4 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                  31.72      30.69    5  
  5 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team          30.72      30.95    4  
  6 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                     31.17      31.12    3  
  7 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                     31.43      31.19    2  
  8 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    31.24      31.30    1  
  9 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                     32.59      31.54  
 10 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                     33.15      31.75  
 11 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     32.28      31.77  
 12 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.12      31.80  
 13 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     33.17      31.81  
 14 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team          32.68      31.89  
 15 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                  32.83      32.17  
 16 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    32.46      32.20  
 17 Skirboll, Zoe              8 AM                     33.27      32.23  
 18 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                    31.29      32.24  
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     32.34      32.26  
 20 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                     33.33      32.28  
 20 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     32.44      32.28  
 22 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    33.36      32.38  
 23 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          32.24      32.41  
 24 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    33.00      32.47  
 25 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                    32.04      32.52  
 26 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                  33.10      32.74  
 27 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     33.08      32.77  
 27 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team          32.36      32.77  
 27 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  32.42      32.77  
 30 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    32.06      32.78  
 31 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    32.40      32.84  
 32 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                  33.67      32.92  
 33 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                     32.11      33.09  
 34 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                    31.97      33.13  
 35 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     33.31      33.15  
 36 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                    31.81      33.16  
 37 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                     33.17      33.28  
 38 Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    33.56      33.33  
 39 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  32.42      33.38  
 40 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  33.27      33.39  
 41 Kimock, Carolann          10 Njs Zone Team          32.92      33.45  
 42 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                     33.68      33.53  
 43 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                     33.32      33.57  
 44 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                    33.01      33.58  
 45 Carcani, Flavia           10 Pvs                    33.20      33.61  
 46 Cleal, Lilly               9 Pvs                    33.49      33.63  
 47 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                   33.97      33.71  
 48 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                   33.59      33.78  
 49 Boccio, Sophia            10 METRO                  33.61      33.85  
 50 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                     32.96      33.89  
 51 Crowley, Tahlia            9 CT                     33.57      33.92  
 52 Pellegrino, Frankie       10 METRO                  33.39      34.00  
 53 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    33.31      34.16  
 54 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    33.18      34.32  
 55 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     33.02      34.35  
 56 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     33.17      34.42  
 57 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          33.65      34.45  
 -- Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     31.66         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                1:07.56    1:06.47    9  
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)                                        
  2 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:06.54    1:06.48    7  
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
  3 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   1:08.29    1:07.67    6  
                  32.56     1:07.67 (35.11)                                        
  4 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:08.08    1:08.09    4.5
                  32.89     1:08.09 (35.20)                                        
  4 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   1:08.21    1:08.09    4.5
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)                                        
  6 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:08.40    1:08.67    3  
                  33.18     1:08.67 (35.49)                                        
  7 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:09.36    1:08.69    2  
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
  8 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                  1:07.98    1:08.95    1  
                  31.34     1:08.95 (37.61)                                        
  9 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        1:08.81    1:09.01  
                  33.25     1:09.01 (35.76)                                        
 10 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   1:10.84    1:09.07  
                  32.69     1:09.07 (36.38)                                        
 11 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  1:09.61    1:09.14  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
 12 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:13.28    1:09.20  
                  32.66     1:09.20 (36.54)                                        
 13 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                  1:09.01    1:09.58  
                  33.34     1:09.58 (36.24)                                        
 14 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:08.92    1:09.61  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)                                        
 15 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                1:11.62    1:09.71  
                  33.02     1:09.71 (36.69)                                        
 16 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:11.33    1:09.76  
                  33.12     1:09.76 (36.64)                                        
 17 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   1:10.92    1:10.08  
                  33.58     1:10.08 (36.50)                                        
 18 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   1:10.95    1:10.31  
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)                                        
 19 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                  1:12.22    1:10.52  
                  33.02     1:10.52 (37.50)                                        
 20 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  1:11.23    1:10.62  
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 21 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:12.61    1:10.80  
                  35.30     1:10.80 (35.50)                                        
 22 Chen, Erika               10 Pvs                  1:10.86    1:10.86  
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
 23 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:09.58    1:10.90  
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)                                        
 24 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:11.05    1:10.95  
                  34.74     1:10.95 (36.21)                                        
 25 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  1:10.44    1:10.98  
                  34.86     1:10.98 (36.12)                                        
 26 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                   1:13.59    1:11.02  
                  34.94     1:11.02 (36.08)                                        
 27 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:12.09    1:11.11  
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)                                        
 28 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   1:13.41    1:11.17  
                  34.53     1:11.17 (36.64)                                        
 28 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:11.37    1:11.17  
                  33.90     1:11.17 (37.27)                                        
 30 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   1:12.07    1:11.55  
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)                                        
 31 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                1:12.56    1:11.59  
 31 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                  1:12.66    1:11.59  
                  34.42     1:11.59 (37.17)                                        
 33 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  1:11.10    1:11.60  
                  33.28     1:11.60 (38.32)                                        
 34 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:13.41    1:11.78  
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)                                        
 35 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 1:12.95    1:11.80  
                  35.36     1:11.80 (36.44)                                        
 36 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:11.89    1:11.90  
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)                                        
 37 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                  1:12.09    1:11.94  
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)                                        
 38 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                   1:11.17    1:12.02  
                  33.76     1:12.02 (38.26)                                        
 39 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   1:13.23    1:12.04  
                  34.05     1:12.04 (37.99)                                        
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:12.92    1:12.18  
                  34.71     1:12.18 (37.47)                                        
 41 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   1:12.90    1:12.20  
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 42 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                   1:13.62    1:12.23  
                  35.10     1:12.23 (37.13)                                        
 43 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        1:11.73    1:12.44  
                  34.71     1:12.44 (37.73)                                        
 44 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.59    1:12.48  
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)                                        
 45 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                   1:12.53    1:12.53  
                  33.71     1:12.53 (38.82)                                        
 46 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:13.02    1:12.57  
                  34.77     1:12.57 (37.80)                                        
 47 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.82    1:12.66  
                  34.02     1:12.66 (38.64)                                        
 48 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                  1:11.99    1:12.68  
                  34.93     1:12.68 (37.75)                                        
 49 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  1:12.80    1:12.81  
                  35.43     1:12.81 (37.38)                                        
 50 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:13.37    1:12.82  
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)                                        
 51 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:13.37    1:12.84  
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
 52 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                  1:10.48    1:12.88  
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)                                        
 53 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                  1:12.10    1:12.90  
                  34.19     1:12.90 (38.71)                                        
 54 Carcani, Flavia           10 Pvs                  1:10.96    1:12.98  
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)                                        
 55 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:12.76    1:13.10  
                  34.92     1:13.10 (38.18)                                        
 56 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   1:12.37    1:13.27  
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)                                        
 57 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 1:13.27    1:13.28  
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
 58 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   1:13.28    1:13.61  
                  35.21     1:13.61 (38.40)                                        
 59 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   1:13.34    1:13.74  
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)                                        
 60 Wong, Erika               10 MA                   1:12.46    1:13.77  
                  35.00     1:13.77 (38.77)                                        
 61 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   1:13.01    1:13.85  
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)                                        
 62 Crowley, Tahlia            9 CT                   1:13.22    1:14.18  
                  35.37     1:14.18 (38.81)                                        
 63 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:12.82    1:14.35  
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)                                        
 64 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   1:12.28    1:14.58  
                  34.79     1:14.58 (39.79)                                        
 65 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   1:13.10    1:14.95  
                  35.25     1:14.95 (39.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  2:23.04    2:20.27    9  
                  32.30     1:07.65 (35.35)     1:44.69 (37.04)     2:20.27 (35.58)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.20    2:24.99    7  
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)     1:46.30 (38.21)     2:24.99 (38.69)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:26.44    2:25.43    6  
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:48.49 (37.66)     2:25.43 (36.94)
  4 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   2:27.18    2:27.33    4.5
                  33.66     1:11.59 (37.93)     1:50.06 (38.47)     2:27.33 (37.27)
  4 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        2:30.51    2:27.33    4.5
                  34.58     1:12.21 (37.63)     1:50.42 (38.21)     2:27.33 (36.91)
  6 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:28.70    2:27.41    3  
                  34.80     1:12.69 (37.89)     1:50.81 (38.12)     2:27.41 (36.60)
  7 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   2:29.80    2:28.30    2  
                                1:12.27 ( )     1:50.95 (38.68)     2:28.30 (37.35)
  8 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   2:27.13    2:28.60    1  
                  33.91     1:11.85 (37.94)     1:51.18 (39.33)     2:28.60 (37.42)
  9 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  2:26.69    2:29.05  
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:50.35 (39.35)     2:29.05 (38.70)
 10 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  2:30.11    2:30.16  
                  35.62     1:13.31 (37.69)     1:52.78 (39.47)     2:30.16 (37.38)
 11 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   2:26.18    2:30.52  
                  33.71     1:11.81 (38.10)     1:52.07 (40.26)     2:30.52 (38.45)
 12 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:32.14    2:31.29  
                  34.39     1:13.07 (38.68)     1:52.57 (39.50)     2:31.29 (38.72)
 13 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   2:32.09    2:31.75  
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)     1:53.95 (40.21)     2:31.75 (37.80)
 14 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                2:35.67    2:32.74  
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)     1:53.84 (40.26)     2:32.74 (38.90)
 15 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        2:34.88    2:32.97  
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)     1:54.11 (39.43)     2:32.97 (38.86)
 16 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   2:36.11    2:33.43  
                  34.39     1:13.83 (39.44)     1:53.66 (39.83)     2:33.43 (39.77)
 17 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   2:33.40    2:33.83  
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)     1:56.31 (40.69)     2:33.83 (37.52)
 18 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  2:33.99    2:34.09  
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     1:55.89 (40.56)     2:34.09 (38.20)
 19 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:33.16    2:34.57  
                  36.54     1:16.57 (40.03)     1:56.69 (40.12)     2:34.57 (37.88)
 20 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  2:35.89    2:34.83  
                  36.37     1:15.50 (39.13)     1:55.88 (40.38)     2:34.83 (38.95)
 21 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                   2:39.12    2:35.11  
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:55.46 (39.94)     2:35.11 (39.65)
 22 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   2:34.59    2:35.62  
                  34.95     1:14.13 (39.18)     1:55.55 (41.42)     2:35.62 (40.07)
 23 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                2:35.64    2:35.74  
                                                    1:56.59 ( )     2:35.74 (39.15)
 24 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                2:32.99    2:36.01  
                  34.90     1:14.56 (39.66)     1:55.23 (40.67)     2:36.01 (40.78)
 25 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 2:37.23    2:37.21  
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)     1:56.86 (41.49)     2:37.21 (40.35)
 26 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   2:32.76    2:37.23  
                  36.64     1:16.71 (40.07)     1:57.69 (40.98)     2:37.23 (39.54)
 27 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   2:34.55    2:37.26  
                  36.42     1:17.27 (40.85)     1:58.00 (40.73)     2:37.26 (39.26)
 28 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   2:35.80    2:37.27  
                  36.49     1:16.54 (40.05)     1:56.97 (40.43)     2:37.27 (40.30)
 29 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  2:36.22    2:37.29  
                  35.09     1:16.37 (41.28)     1:57.79 (41.42)     2:37.29 (39.50)
 30 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   2:37.00    2:37.68  
                  36.52     1:17.67 (41.15)     1:59.10 (41.43)     2:37.68 (38.58)
 31 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 2:38.14    2:38.31  
                  36.23     1:16.58 (40.35)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:38.31 (40.04)
 32 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   2:36.40    2:39.43  
                  35.79     1:17.82 (42.03)     1:58.93 (41.11)     2:39.43 (40.50)
 33 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   2:35.66    2:41.30  
                  36.35     1:18.31 (41.96)     2:00.76 (42.45)     2:41.30 (40.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  4:54.68    4:52.86    9  
                  33.00     1:09.34 (36.34)     1:46.63 (37.29)     2:24.05 (37.42)
        3:01.81 (37.76)     3:39.43 (37.62)     4:16.71 (37.28)     4:52.86 (36.15)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        5:03.03    4:57.24    7  
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)     1:46.97 (37.39)     2:25.10 (38.13)
        3:03.35 (38.25)     3:41.65 (38.30)     4:20.31 (38.66)     4:57.24 (36.93)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  5:07.11    5:05.82    6  
                  33.86     1:11.56 (37.70)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:29.21 (39.46)
        3:08.29 (39.08)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:05.82 (1:22.00)
  4 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   5:14.37    5:07.45    5  
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)     1:51.91 (38.99)     2:32.03 (40.12)
        3:11.13 (39.10)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:07.45 (1:23.63)
  5 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  5:15.47    5:08.31    4  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:52.13 (39.45)     2:31.57 (39.44)
        3:11.31 (39.74)     3:50.99 (39.68)     4:30.78 (39.79)     5:08.31 (37.53)
  6 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                5:16.51    5:09.36    3  
                  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)     1:51.81 (39.06)     2:31.83 (40.02)
        3:11.04 (39.21)     3:51.33 (40.29)     4:30.68 (39.35)     5:09.36 (38.68)
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   5:14.63    5:09.75    2  
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)     1:52.11 (39.78)     2:31.80 (39.69)
        3:11.85 (40.05)     3:51.54 (39.69)     4:31.70 (40.16)     5:09.75 (38.05)
  8 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   5:13.42    5:11.03    1  
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:53.30 (40.04)     2:32.93 (39.63)
        3:12.54 (39.61)     3:53.16 (40.62)     4:33.09 (39.93)     5:11.03 (37.94)
  9 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  5:16.80    5:11.28  
                  35.19     1:13.49 (38.30)     1:53.67 (40.18)     2:33.39 (39.72)
        3:13.72 (40.33)     3:53.51 (39.79)     4:32.67 (39.16)     5:11.28 (38.61)
 10 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  5:15.39    5:13.96  
                  35.05     1:13.87 (38.82)     1:53.91 (40.04)     2:34.00 (40.09)
        3:14.46 (40.46)     3:54.58 (40.12)     4:34.57 (39.99)     5:13.96 (39.39)
 11 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        5:10.73    5:13.99  
                  35.04     1:13.29 (38.25)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:32.57 (39.29)
        3:13.22 (40.65)     3:53.97 (40.75)     4:21.96 (27.99)     5:13.99 (52.03)
 12 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   5:11.04    5:14.46  
                  34.48     1:12.85 (38.37)     1:52.48 (39.63)     2:33.15 (40.67)
        3:13.43 (40.28)                             3:43.82 ( )   5:14.46 (1:30.64)
 13 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   5:21.53    5:18.41  
                  35.57     1:15.39 (39.82)     1:57.26 (41.87)     2:38.41 (41.15)
        3:19.03 (40.62)     4:00.44 (41.41)     4:40.53 (40.09)     5:18.41 (37.88)
 13 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   5:23.91    5:18.41  
                  35.71     1:15.43 (39.72)     1:57.21 (41.78)     2:37.58 (40.37)
        3:18.78 (41.20)     3:59.94 (41.16)     4:40.62 (40.68)     5:18.41 (37.79)
 15 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  5:30.68    5:19.92  
                  35.79     1:15.50 (39.71)     1:56.20 (40.70)     2:37.08 (40.88)
        3:18.68 (41.60)     4:00.01 (41.33)     4:41.27 (41.26)     5:19.92 (38.65)
 16 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   5:21.21    5:20.06  
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)     1:57.22 (41.41)     2:39.12 (41.90)
        3:20.23 (41.11)     4:01.52 (41.29)     4:41.66 (40.14)     5:20.06 (38.40)
 17 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                   5:24.33    5:20.20  
                  36.62     1:16.81 (40.19)     1:58.26 (41.45)     2:39.45 (41.19)
        3:20.52 (41.07)     4:01.48 (40.96)     4:41.33 (39.85)     5:20.20 (38.87)
 18 Chen, Erika               10 Pvs                  5:22.05    5:20.45  
                  34.50     1:14.39 (39.89)     1:55.71 (41.32)     2:36.86 (41.15)
        3:18.12 (41.26)     3:59.37 (41.25)     4:40.76 (41.39)     5:20.45 (39.69)
 19 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                5:25.50    5:20.48  
                  36.00     1:16.67 (40.67)     1:57.14 (40.47)     2:38.92 (41.78)
        3:20.23 (41.31)     4:01.84 (41.61)     4:41.51 (39.67)     5:20.48 (38.97)
 20 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   5:21.21    5:21.20  
                  36.87     1:17.41 (40.54)     1:58.44 (41.03)     2:38.47 (40.03)
        3:19.94 (41.47)     4:00.72 (40.78)     4:42.51 (41.79)     5:21.20 (38.69)
 21 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   5:32.38    5:21.80  
                  36.47     1:17.58 (41.11)     1:58.67 (41.09)     2:39.35 (40.68)
        3:20.95 (41.60)     4:02.20 (41.25)     4:43.26 (41.06)     5:21.80 (38.54)
 22 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   5:31.81    5:23.33  
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)     1:58.63 (41.50)     2:39.65 (41.02)
        3:21.09 (41.44)     4:03.20 (42.11)     4:44.53 (41.33)     5:23.33 (38.80)
 23 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  5:19.73    5:24.37  
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)     1:58.51 (40.89)     2:40.55 (42.04)
        3:21.77 (41.22)     4:04.11 (42.34)     4:45.49 (41.38)     5:24.37 (38.88)
 24 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   5:20.77    5:24.44  
                  36.11     1:16.60 (40.49)     1:57.72 (41.12)     2:39.13 (41.41)
        3:21.07 (41.94)     4:02.62 (41.55)     4:44.85 (42.23)     5:24.44 (39.59)
 25 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   5:27.77    5:24.74  
                  36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)     1:58.28 (41.01)     2:39.97 (41.69)
        3:21.88 (41.91)     4:03.67 (41.79)     4:44.84 (41.17)     5:24.74 (39.90)
 26 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                5:27.89    5:25.06  
                  37.04     1:17.31 (40.27)     1:58.63 (41.32)     2:40.59 (41.96)
        3:22.75 (42.16)     4:04.83 (42.08)     4:46.07 (41.24)     5:25.06 (38.99)
 27 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 5:36.56    5:25.76  
                  36.70     1:16.75 (40.05)     1:58.36 (41.61)     2:40.40 (42.04)
        3:22.13 (41.73)     4:04.79 (42.66)     4:46.91 (42.12)     5:25.76 (38.85)
 28 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   5:21.01    5:25.85  
                  36.64     1:17.64 (41.00)     1:59.32 (41.68)     2:40.83 (41.51)
        3:22.51 (41.68)     4:05.43 (42.92)     4:46.08 (40.65)     5:25.85 (39.77)
 29 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  5:31.12    5:25.94  
                  35.34     1:15.45 (40.11)     1:56.91 (41.46)     2:38.29 (41.38)
        3:20.77 (42.48)     4:03.29 (42.52)     4:45.25 (41.96)     5:25.94 (40.69)
 30 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                5:32.34    5:26.49  
                  37.25     1:17.45 (40.20)     1:59.24 (41.79)     2:41.14 (41.90)
        3:22.25 (41.11)     4:03.93 (41.68)     4:45.65 (41.72)     5:26.49 (40.84)
 31 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        5:24.16    5:26.90  
                  35.94     1:17.52 (41.58)     1:58.49 (40.97)     2:40.55 (42.06)
        3:21.37 (40.82)     4:04.55 (43.18)     4:46.67 (42.12)     5:26.90 (40.23)
 32 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                   5:29.42    5:27.52  
                  36.36     1:17.45 (41.09)     1:59.08 (41.63)     2:41.27 (42.19)
        3:23.08 (41.81)     4:05.03 (41.95)     4:46.76 (41.73)     5:27.52 (40.76)
 33 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   5:29.27    5:27.58  
                  38.12     1:21.77 (43.65)     2:04.42 (42.65)     2:48.04 (43.62)
        3:29.29 (41.25)     4:11.00 (41.71)     4:49.28 (38.28)     5:27.58 (38.30)
 34 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   5:26.33    5:28.39  
                  37.64     1:18.95 (41.31)     2:01.19 (42.24)     2:42.86 (41.67)
        3:24.81 (41.95)     4:06.23 (41.42)     4:48.09 (41.86)     5:28.39 (40.30)
 35 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   5:30.09    5:29.12  
                  37.90     1:19.68 (41.78)     2:00.64 (40.96)     2:43.58 (42.94)
        3:24.95 (41.37)     4:07.84 (42.89)     4:48.82 (40.98)     5:29.12 (40.30)
 36 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                   5:31.33    5:29.99  
                  36.97     1:19.40 (42.43)     2:02.23 (42.83)     2:44.85 (42.62)
        3:26.47 (41.62)     4:09.72 (43.25)     4:50.80 (41.08)     5:29.99 (39.19)
 37 Cleal, Lilly               9 Pvs                  5:32.85    5:30.82  
                  37.92     1:19.86 (41.94)     2:02.67 (42.81)     2:44.96 (42.29)
        3:27.11 (42.15)     4:10.23 (43.12)     4:51.89 (41.66)     5:30.82 (38.93)
 38 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   5:28.94    5:31.70  
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     1:59.07 (42.34)     2:42.07 (43.00)
        3:24.67 (42.60)     4:08.57 (43.90)     4:52.74 (44.17)     5:31.70 (38.96)
 39 Earley, Cristin           10 CT                   5:30.33    5:31.78  
                  37.14     1:18.59 (41.45)     2:00.32 (41.73)     2:43.46 (43.14)
        3:26.25 (42.79)     4:09.02 (42.77)     4:51.68 (42.66)     5:31.78 (40.10)
 40 Williams, Isabel          10 Njs Zone Team        5:28.43    5:34.61  
                                  13.27 ( )   2:04.43 (1:51.16)     2:46.87 (42.44)
        3:29.37 (42.50)     4:11.89 (42.52)     4:53.36 (41.47)     5:34.61 (41.25)
 41 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   5:30.92    5:37.74  
                  39.54     1:22.57 (43.03)     2:06.05 (43.48)     2:49.34 (43.29)
        3:31.94 (42.60)     4:14.59 (42.65)     4:57.60 (43.01)     5:37.74 (40.14)
 42 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                 5:47.62    5:51.47  
                  36.96     1:20.20 (43.24)     2:07.20 (47.00)     2:52.18 (44.98)
        3:37.29 (45.11)     4:21.69 (44.40)     5:08.14 (46.45)     5:51.47 (43.33)
 -- Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   5:30.69         DQ  
                  37.47     1:18.54 (41.07)     1:59.73 (41.19)     2:41.83 (42.10)
        3:23.38 (41.55)     4:05.40 (42.02)     4:43.73 (38.33)          DQ (38.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team          36.53      35.69    9  
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     36.94      35.76    7  
  3 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                     36.59      35.77    6  
  4 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                     35.98      36.15    5  
  5 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     35.87      36.29    4  
  6 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                    35.94      36.38    3  
  7 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  38.72      36.47    2  
  8 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     36.50      36.53    1  
  9 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    36.30      36.67  
 10 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  39.72      36.70  
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     39.35      36.80  
 12 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     38.05      36.97  
 13 French, Emma              10 NI                     38.45      37.02  
 14 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                     37.41      37.24  
 15 Smith, Summer             10 NE                     37.09      37.26  
 16 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                    37.06      37.27  
 17 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     38.65      37.28  
 18 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          38.44      37.48  
 19 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     39.21      37.60  
 20 Galbraith, Darby          10 Pvs                    37.92      37.66  
 21 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                  37.21      37.73  
 22 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    38.59      37.78  
 23 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  38.79      37.88  
 23 Hu, Katherine             10 Njs Zone Team          40.00      37.88  
 25 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     39.20      38.04  
 26 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  37.96      38.15  
 27 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     38.48      38.24  
 28 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                  38.82      38.26  
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                  38.01      38.33  
 30 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                  39.29      38.36  
 31 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                    39.37      38.40  
 32 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    39.25      38.51  
 33 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                     38.44      38.56  
 34 Bernstein, Sarah          10 Njs Zone Team          39.08      38.59  
 34 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                     37.54      38.59  
 36 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                    38.57      38.69  
 37 Ladd, Madeline            10 MA                     38.44      38.73  
 38 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                    38.39      38.76  
 39 Donnelly, Kiersten        10 MA                     39.14      38.85  
 40 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                     38.68      38.89  
 40 Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    39.49      38.89  
 42 Mui, Kaytlin              10 Njs Zone Team          39.49      38.94  
 43 Di Blasio, Veronique      10 Njs Zone Team          39.72      38.97  
 44 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     39.14      39.02  
 45 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  38.40      39.05  
 46 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  40.03      39.06  
 47 Sinha, Erica              10 Njs Zone Team          38.86      39.08  
 48 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    39.20      39.09  
 49 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     38.49      39.11  
 50 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    39.45      39.13  
 51 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                    38.17      39.14  
 52 Luong, Jennifer           10 Pvs                    38.89      39.23  
 53 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    39.45      39.25  
 54 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                     39.66      39.31  
 55 Cavanagh, Erin            10 MA                     39.21      39.33  
 56 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    39.79      39.37  
 57 Kim, Jenna                10 Pvs                    38.96      39.40  
 57 Tadder, Samantha          10 VSI                    38.11      39.40  
 59 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                     39.24      39.41  
 60 Cunnane, Mackenzie         9 Pvs                    39.06      39.42  
 60 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                     40.09      39.42  
 62 Long, Anna                10 MA                     39.52      39.46  
 63 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                     43.49      39.68  
 64 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     38.58      39.70  
 65 Bice, Casey               10 METRO                  39.99      39.75  
 66 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     39.46      39.77  
 66 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                  39.96      39.77  
 68 Stevens, Julia            10 CT                     39.92      39.78  
 69 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    39.58      39.81  
 70 Gmelich, Ainsley          10 Njs Zone Team          39.11      39.91  
 71 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                   40.52      39.99  
 72 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team          39.24      40.05  
 73 Palpallatoc, Sammy        10 Njs Zone Team          40.09      40.17  
 74 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                    39.02      40.23  
 75 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                     39.89      40.30  
 76 Conrad, Madison           10 MA                     39.86      40.60  
 77 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    40.00      40.75  
 78 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team          39.96      40.90  
 79 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    39.46      40.93  
 80 D''Ambrosio, Danielle      10 Njs Zone Team          39.67      41.82  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:17.36    1:16.27    9  
                  37.20     1:16.27 (39.07)                                        
  2 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   1:17.64    1:16.52    7  
                  37.18     1:16.52 (39.34)                                        
  3 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:19.17    1:16.89    6  
                  37.37     1:16.89 (39.52)                                        
  4 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:20.93    1:17.85    5  
                  37.52     1:17.85 (40.33)                                        
  5 Daly, Kaelan              10 MA                   1:20.04    1:18.64    4  
                  38.21     1:18.64 (40.43)                                        
  6 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:18.68    1:18.99    3  
                  38.65     1:18.99 (40.34)                                        
  7 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   1:21.80    1:19.02    2  
                  37.66     1:19.02 (41.36)                                        
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:21.96    1:19.13    1  
                  37.91     1:19.13 (41.22)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:19.23    1:19.31  
                  38.70     1:19.31 (40.61)                                        
 10 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                   1:19.86    1:19.54  
                  38.21     1:19.54 (41.33)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:21.15    1:19.59  
                  38.50     1:19.59 (41.09)                                        
 12 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:20.10    1:19.71  
                  38.89     1:19.71 (40.82)                                        
 13 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  1:18.79    1:19.75  
                  38.46     1:19.75 (41.29)                                        
 14 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:19.76    1:19.98  
                  38.58     1:19.98 (41.40)                                        
 15 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:20.89    1:20.04  
                  38.80     1:20.04 (41.24)                                        
 16 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                   1:20.58    1:20.06  
                  39.37     1:20.06 (40.69)                                        
 17 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:26.02    1:20.40  
                  38.63     1:20.40 (41.77)                                        
 18 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                1:22.41    1:20.56  
                  38.94     1:20.56 (41.62)                                        
 19 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                1:22.31    1:20.62  
                  38.01     1:20.62 (42.61)                                        
 20 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                 1:23.46    1:20.65  
                  38.84     1:20.65 (41.81)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                1:21.27    1:21.37  
                  40.43     1:21.37 (40.94)                                        
 22 Taps, Danielle            10 METRO                1:23.06    1:21.38  
                  39.06     1:21.38 (42.32)                                        
 23 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                  1:23.46    1:21.54  
                  40.15     1:21.54 (41.39)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                1:22.39    1:21.59  
                  39.72     1:21.59 (41.87)                                        
 25 Kim, Jenna                10 Pvs                  1:23.62    1:21.88  
                  40.04     1:21.88 (41.84)                                        
 26 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                   1:22.76    1:21.96  
                  39.99     1:21.96 (41.97)                                        
 27 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:22.37    1:22.06  
                  39.70     1:22.06 (42.36)                                        
 28 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                  1:23.46    1:22.07  
                  41.00     1:22.07 (41.07)                                        
 28 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.25    1:22.07  
                  39.15     1:22.07 (42.92)                                        
 30 Earley, Cristin           10 CT                   1:24.62    1:22.19  
                  39.94     1:22.19 (42.25)                                        
 31 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:22.68    1:22.24  
                  40.03     1:22.24 (42.21)                                        
 32 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:23.87    1:22.44  
                  40.17     1:22.44 (42.27)                                        
 33 McCall, Emma              10 CT                   1:23.17    1:22.58  
                  39.85     1:22.58 (42.73)                                        
 34 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                   1:25.03    1:22.68  
                  39.79     1:22.68 (42.89)                                        
 35 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:23.30    1:22.69  
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 36 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:21.38    1:22.70  
                  40.22     1:22.70 (42.48)                                        
 37 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   1:22.65    1:22.77  
                  41.06     1:22.77 (41.71)                                        
 38 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                  1:24.66    1:23.17  
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)                                        
 39 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:22.77    1:23.65  
                  40.49     1:23.65 (43.16)                                        
 40 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   1:24.52    1:24.05  
                  41.66     1:24.05 (42.39)                                        
 41 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                   1:23.79    1:24.08  
                  40.53     1:24.08 (43.55)                                        
 42 Peter, Kelly              10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.95    1:24.29  
                  41.53     1:24.29 (42.76)                                        
 43 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                  1:24.66    1:24.39  
                  40.38     1:24.39 (44.01)                                        
 44 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:22.88    1:24.94  
                  40.17     1:24.94 (44.77)                                        
 45 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   1:23.43    1:24.98  
                  41.56     1:24.98 (43.42)                                        
 46 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                   1:24.32    1:25.00  
                  40.94     1:25.00 (44.06)                                        
 47 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                   1:23.44    1:26.86  
                  42.26     1:26.86 (44.60)                                        
 48 Skirboll, Zoe              8 AM                   1:28.27    1:27.27  
                  42.10     1:27.27 (45.17)                                        
 49 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.34    1:28.04  
                  41.90     1:28.04 (46.14)                                        
 50 Gmelich, Ainsley          10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.03    1:28.51  
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                    41.01      38.76    9  
  2 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                     38.80      38.80    7  
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     39.51      38.83    6  
  4 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                     39.82      39.30    5  
  5 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                    40.98      39.85    4  
  6 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          40.33      40.25    3  
  7 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                    40.54      40.65    2  
  8 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                     41.26      40.66    1  
  9 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     40.45      40.70  
 10 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     39.71      40.78  
 11 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     42.52      40.95  
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  43.23      41.30  
 13 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     41.64      41.34  
 14 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                  40.82      41.45  
 15 Leong, Madison            10 NE                     42.22      42.04  
 16 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                    41.59      42.32  
 17 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    43.02      42.48  
 18 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                     43.16      42.52  
 19 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                     43.56      42.85  
 20 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  45.38      43.00  
 21 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team          42.40      43.05  
 22 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                    41.19      43.16  
 23 Noccioli, Claire          10 CT                     44.85      43.17  
 24 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Njs Zone Team          44.75      43.22  
 25 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                  44.20      43.32  
 26 Rivas, Stephanie          10 Njs Zone Team          44.33      43.41  
 27 Nappi, Julia              10 Njs Zone Team          45.18      43.45  
 28 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                    43.39      43.52  
 29 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  44.21      43.60  
 30 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team          43.46      43.68  
 31 Appio, Zoe                10 Njs Zone Team          43.42      43.73  
 32 Mui, Kaytlin              10 Njs Zone Team          45.48      43.83  
 33 Ng, Trystan               10 METRO                  44.77      43.92  
 34 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     43.75      43.93  
 35 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     45.16      43.99  
 36 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team          41.35      44.08  
 37 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                    45.26      44.30  
 38 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    44.71      44.40  
 39 McCall, Emma              10 CT                     44.29      44.42  
 40 Zimmerman, Marley         10 METRO                  43.52      44.46  
 41 Pillion, Kate             10 CT                     45.16      44.47  
 42 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    45.18      44.54  
 43 McDonough, Ava            10 MA                     43.47      44.60  
 44 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team          43.57      44.63  
 45 Kelly, Colleen            10 METRO                  45.29      44.68  
 46 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                    43.65      44.71  
 47 Burton, Morgan            10 VSI                    44.12      44.85  
 47 Levanti, Danielle         10 METRO                  44.17      44.85  
 49 Reese, Meredith           10 AM                     43.59      44.91  
 50 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                  45.20      44.92  
 51 Chung, Kailey             10 Njs Zone Team          44.14      44.93  
                  28.34       44.93 (16.59)                                        
 52 Yoon, Rachel              10 Pvs                    44.64      45.03  
 53 Craig, Grace              10 MA                     45.01      45.09  
 54 Li, Caterina               9 CT                     44.79      45.17  
 55 Ortiz, Madison            10 MA                     44.01      45.19  
 56 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                    44.09      45.23  
                  28.34       45.23 (16.89)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana              10 METRO                  45.17      45.38  
 58 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                     43.92      45.39  
 59 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                     45.08      45.45  
 60 Whang, Taylor             10 METRO                  44.53      45.48  
 61 Damico, Lauren            10 CT                     43.74      45.56  
 62 Rongione, Natalia          9 Pvs                    44.54      45.60  
 63 Murphy, Sophie            10 CT                     45.10      45.84  
 64 Gray, Alayna               9 ADLC                   46.41      46.16  
 65 Tadder, Samantha          10 VSI                    45.58      47.03  
 66 Boyle, Josie              10 Pvs                    45.12      48.10  
 67 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                     48.72      48.27  
 -- Good, Tatum               10 Pvs                    45.18         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                   1:24.45    1:24.46    9  
                  39.74     1:24.46 (44.72)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:24.54    1:24.71    7  
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        1:27.33    1:26.91    6  
                  40.79     1:26.91 (46.12)                                        
  4 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   1:27.68    1:27.78    5  
                  41.17     1:27.78 (46.61)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                   1:28.53    1:28.01    3.5
                  41.44     1:28.01 (46.57)                                        
  5 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  1:27.29    1:28.01    3.5
                  41.87     1:28.01 (46.14)                                        
  7 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  1:27.25    1:28.48    2  
                  40.97     1:28.48 (47.51)                                        
  8 Walker, Shay              10 VSI                  1:28.65    1:29.57    1  
                  43.08     1:29.57 (46.49)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                1:31.39    1:29.89  
                  42.52     1:29.89 (47.37)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                1:28.50    1:29.90  
                  42.26     1:29.90 (47.64)                                        
 11 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   1:30.12    1:30.87  
                  43.56     1:30.87 (47.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:36.70    1:31.15  
                  42.55     1:31.15 (48.60)                                        
 13 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                  1:34.73    1:31.92  
                  43.72     1:31.92 (48.20)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                1:36.71    1:32.09  
                  44.54     1:32.09 (47.55)                                        
 15 Harlow, Abby              10 VSI                  1:34.19    1:32.70  
                  43.58     1:32.70 (49.12)                                        
 16 Garretson, Brooke         10 MA                   1:33.38    1:32.83  
                  43.38     1:32.83 (49.45)                                        
 17 Ng, Trystan               10 METRO                1:36.93    1:32.92  
                  43.69     1:32.92 (49.23)                                        
 18 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                   1:33.27    1:33.02  
                  43.33     1:33.02 (49.69)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:30.99    1:33.14  
 20 Nappi, Julia              10 Njs Zone Team        1:37.05    1:33.56  
                  43.34     1:33.56 (50.22)                                        
 21 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   1:36.14    1:34.15  
                  44.23     1:34.15 (49.92)                                        
 22 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:37.15    1:34.75  
                  45.33     1:34.75 (49.42)                                        
 23 DeGrado, Bianca           10 Njs Zone Team        1:29.53    1:34.89  
                  44.82     1:34.89 (50.07)                                        
 24 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                   1:34.74    1:35.25  
                  44.69     1:35.25 (50.56)                                        
 25 Martin, Allison           10 Pvs                  1:32.91    1:35.30  
                  44.99     1:35.30 (50.31)                                        
 26 Chung, Kailey             10 Njs Zone Team        1:34.21    1:35.37  
                  45.59     1:35.37 (49.78)                                        
 27 Appio, Zoe                10 Njs Zone Team        1:34.32    1:35.45  
                  44.17     1:35.45 (51.28)                                        
 28 LU, Chelsea               10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.55    1:35.57  
                  45.15     1:35.57 (50.42)                                        
 29 McDonough, Ava            10 MA                   1:36.07    1:35.60  
                  46.08     1:35.60 (49.52)                                        
 30 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:32.84    1:35.83  
                  45.32     1:35.83 (50.51)                                        
 30 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                  1:35.68    1:35.83  
                  45.60     1:35.83 (50.23)                                        
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                1:34.42    1:36.41  
                  44.97     1:36.41 (51.44)                                        
 33 Pillion, Kate             10 CT                   1:36.12    1:36.64  
                  44.87     1:36.64 (51.77)                                        
 34 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                  1:34.71    1:36.65  
                  45.69     1:36.65 (50.96)                                        
 35 Damico, Lauren            10 CT                   1:35.76    1:37.00  
                  47.12     1:37.00 (49.88)                                        
 36 Reese, Meredith           10 AM                   1:32.55    1:37.26  
                  45.14     1:37.26 (52.12)                                        
 37 Wallace, Taylor           10 Pvs                  1:36.58    1:37.55  
 38 Levanti, Danielle         10 METRO                1:36.10    1:37.63  
                  46.49     1:37.63 (51.14)                                        
 39 Harvey, Alison            10 VSI                  1:36.95    1:37.88  
                  45.09     1:37.88 (52.79)                                        
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:36.57    1:38.14  
                  44.80     1:38.14 (53.34)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Riley            10 METRO                1:37.07    1:38.37  
                  46.24     1:38.37 (52.13)                                        
 42 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:35.69    1:38.64  
                  46.58     1:38.64 (52.06)                                        
 43 Liew, Briana              10 METRO                1:36.74    1:39.55  
                  46.72     1:39.55 (52.83)                                        
 44 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:39.60    1:39.62  
                  48.80     1:39.62 (50.82)                                        
 45 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   1:35.68    1:39.65  
                  46.94     1:39.65 (52.71)                                        
 46 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                  1:34.96    1:40.82  
                  48.94     1:40.82 (51.88)                                        
 47 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:47.83    1:46.50  
                  51.11     1:46.50 (55.39)                                        
 -- Noccioli, Claire          10 CT                   1:35.69         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.48          DQ (48.71)                                        
 -- Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:30.18         DQ  
                  41.97          DQ (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     33.02      32.48    9  
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     34.31      32.51    7  
  3 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                     33.24      33.05    6  
  4 Ryland, Claire            10 MA                     32.81      33.44    5  
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                  34.60      33.77    4  
  6 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                    35.52      33.98    3  
  7 Hoie, Isabella            10 Njs Zone Team          35.32      34.12    2  
  8 Smith, Summer             10 NE                     33.99      34.14    1  
  9 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                     34.84      34.22  
 10 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team          34.23      34.34  
 11 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                  34.63      34.35  
 12 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                  36.45      34.36  
 13 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                    33.57      34.38  
 14 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                    35.11      34.50  
 15 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team          33.82      34.51  
 16 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                    34.53      34.55  
 17 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                     34.81      34.58  
 18 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                     35.23      34.61  
 18 Tyler, Ali                10 CT                     35.94      34.61  
 20 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                    34.97      34.63  
 21 Thomas, Tia               10 Pvs                    35.28      34.69  
 22 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team          35.59      34.74  
 23 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                     35.56      34.90  
 23 Lynch, Meghan             10 CT                     34.82      34.90  
 25 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                    34.15      34.99  
 26 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                     35.39      35.00  
 27 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                    35.17      35.17  
 28 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                     35.47      35.20  
 29 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                    34.49      35.30  
 30 Leong, Madison            10 NE                     35.33      35.34  
 31 Salvati, Michaela         10 MA                     36.02      35.38  
 32 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                    34.60      35.39  
 32 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                  36.24      35.39  
 34 Galbraith, Darby          10 Pvs                    37.36      35.42  
 35 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                  36.89      35.51  
 36 Guarino, Kiana             9 METRO                  37.30      35.52  
 37 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                     35.51      35.55  
 37 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team          35.57      35.55  
 39 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team          36.17      35.61  
 39 Sullivan, McKaylie        10 MA                     36.77      35.61  
 41 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                     35.79      35.69  
 42 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                  34.73      35.70  
 43 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                    35.24      35.76  
 44 Lakey, Alexis             10 Pvs                    36.04      35.80  
 45 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                     35.51      35.90  
 46 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team          36.09      35.95  
 47 Pellegrino, Frankie       10 METRO                  37.41      36.06  
 48 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                    36.08      36.18  
 49 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                     36.95      36.24  
 50 Nezelek, Caroline         10 VSI                    36.38      36.37  
 51 Barrett, Sara             10 Njs Zone Team          36.45      36.38  
 52 Ng, Chloe                 10 METRO                  35.64      36.41  
 53 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                   37.61      36.44  
 54 Sinha, Erica              10 Njs Zone Team          36.98      36.57  
 55 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     35.37      36.60  
 55 Dantas, Emma              10 CT                     37.43      36.60  
 57 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Njs Zone Team          36.99      36.67  
 58 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                  36.09      36.68  
 59 French, Emma              10 NI                     37.42      36.70  
 60 Sorbello, Sydney          10 METRO                  37.27      36.87  
 60 Gross, Ella               10 MA                     36.61      36.87  
 62 Policari, Leah            10 Njs Zone Team          37.29      36.91  
 63 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    37.17      36.96  
 64 Yan, Shannon              10 Njs Zone Team          35.42      37.06  
 65 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                     36.89      37.11  
 66 Doncevic, Sarah           10 AM                     36.47      37.18  
 67 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                     37.22      37.29  
 68 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                  36.34      37.36  
 69 Morrissey, Emily          10 AM                     37.11      37.42  
 70 Glennon, Ella             10 MA                     36.99      37.52  
 71 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                     36.69      37.56  
 72 Feagin, Charlotte         10 METRO                  37.07      37.58  
 73 Fodor, Hannah             10 Njs Zone Team          37.43      37.68  
 74 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                     37.35      37.72  
 75 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                   38.63      37.95  
 76 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                  36.19      38.05  
 77 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                     36.81      38.35  
 78 Walsh, Ellie              10 NE                     37.48      38.41  
 79 Li, Caterina               9 CT                     37.03      38.58  
 80 McKenna, Paige            10 MA                     37.16      41.60  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:13.72    1:13.82    9  
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)                                        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:17.53    1:14.79    7  
                  34.24     1:14.79 (40.55)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        1:13.70    1:15.10    6  
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)                                        
  4 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  1:16.75    1:15.23    5  
                  35.54     1:15.23 (39.69)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                1:17.65    1:16.36    4  
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
  6 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   1:16.40    1:17.24    3  
                  36.81     1:17.24 (40.43)                                        
  7 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  1:15.25    1:17.51    2  
                  34.94     1:17.51 (42.57)                                        
  8 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  1:17.42    1:17.60    1  
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)                                        
  9 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   1:19.25    1:17.90  
                  38.32     1:17.90 (39.58)                                        
 10 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   1:18.42    1:17.94  
                  35.23     1:17.94 (42.71)                                        
 11 Kramer, Megan             10 NE                   1:18.61    1:18.57  
                  36.64     1:18.57 (41.93)                                        
 12 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  1:16.70    1:19.08  
                  35.53     1:19.08 (43.55)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna           9 METRO                1:20.76    1:19.42  
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
 14 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.80    1:20.03  
                  38.67     1:20.03 (41.36)                                        
 15 Lubbe, Salli              10 NE                   1:21.34    1:20.20  
                  37.75     1:20.20 (42.45)                                        
 16 Dixon, Zoe                 9 VSI                  1:21.03    1:20.24  
                  36.08     1:20.24 (44.16)                                        
 17 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.48    1:20.30  
                  36.95     1:20.30 (43.35)                                        
 18 Hoie, Isabella            10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.03    1:20.42  
                  38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)                                        
 19 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:17.55    1:20.50  
                  36.41     1:20.50 (44.09)                                        
 20 Gurden, Julia             10 METRO                1:22.83    1:20.70  
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 1:24.68    1:20.84  
                  38.05     1:20.84 (42.79)                                        
 22 Wynn, Josette             10 MA                   1:22.90    1:20.91  
                  37.87     1:20.91 (43.04)                                        
 23 Ecker, Emily              10 Maine                1:20.94    1:20.94  
                  24.95     1:20.94 (55.99)                                        
 24 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:21.62    1:21.02  
                  36.86     1:21.02 (44.16)                                        
 24 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.10    1:21.02  
                  36.65     1:21.02 (44.37)                                        
 26 Sohn, Sora                10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.16    1:21.05  
                  36.78     1:21.05 (44.27)                                        
 27 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   1:24.83    1:21.14  
                  38.14     1:21.14 (43.00)                                        
 28 Barrett, Sara             10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.25    1:21.30  
                  38.12     1:21.30 (43.18)                                        
 29 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 AM                   1:22.15    1:21.32  
                  37.24     1:21.32 (44.08)                                        
 30 Ng, Chloe                 10 METRO                1:22.13    1:21.47  
                  37.26     1:21.47 (44.21)                                        
 31 Williams, Brianna         10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.07    1:21.62  
                  24.95     1:21.62 (56.67)                                        
 32 McConagha, Mackenzie      10 Pvs                  1:21.56    1:21.83  
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)                                        
 33 Claps, Emma               10 METRO                1:24.84    1:22.05  
                  37.09     1:22.05 (44.96)                                        
 34 Doller, Miranda           10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.41    1:22.24  
                  38.72     1:22.24 (43.52)                                        
 35 Arndt, Hannah              9 Pvs                  1:25.40    1:22.25  
                  39.06     1:22.25 (43.19)                                        
 36 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  1:19.40    1:22.30  
                  36.15     1:22.30 (46.15)                                        
 37 Berger, Jill               9 Pvs                  1:21.22    1:22.51  
                  37.75     1:22.51 (44.76)                                        
 38 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                   1:20.14    1:22.84  
                  36.36     1:22.84 (46.48)                                        
 39 Yan, Shannon              10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.22    1:22.95  
                  37.45     1:22.95 (45.50)                                        
 40 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   1:24.37    1:23.05  
                  39.01     1:23.05 (44.04)                                        
 41 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   1:23.72    1:23.27  
                  38.36     1:23.27 (44.91)                                        
 42 Rocco, Emily              10 METRO                1:21.69    1:23.30  
                  35.85     1:23.30 (47.45)                                        
 43 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   1:23.37    1:23.36  
                  37.71     1:23.36 (45.65)                                        
 44 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                1:21.68    1:23.44  
                  39.26     1:23.44 (44.18)                                        
 45 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   1:23.35    1:23.48  
                  36.81     1:23.48 (46.67)                                        
 46 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 MA                   1:23.43    1:23.68  
                  37.53     1:23.68 (46.15)                                        
 47 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   1:25.65    1:23.89  
                  38.63     1:23.89 (45.26)                                        
 48 Kahn, Shelby              10 MA                   1:23.86    1:24.00  
                  37.46     1:24.00 (46.54)                                        
 49 Kolessar, Ashley           9 MA                   1:21.19    1:24.51  
                  38.34     1:24.51 (46.17)                                        
 50 Gorruso, Maddie           10 VSI                  1:25.68    1:24.54  
                  39.08     1:24.54 (45.46)                                        
 51 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   1:23.75    1:25.05  
                  39.09     1:25.05 (45.96)                                        
 52 Bentz, Caroline           10 VSI                  1:23.70    1:25.36  
                  38.38     1:25.36 (46.98)                                        
 53 Long, Anna                10 MA                   1:25.41    1:25.53  
                  39.51     1:25.53 (46.02)                                        
 54 Giordano, Ariana          10 Njs Zone Team        1:26.83    1:25.78  
                  40.55     1:25.78 (45.23)                                        
 55 Wohl, Kate                10 METRO                1:26.06    1:26.10  
                  39.81     1:26.10 (46.29)                                        
 56 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                1:26.18    1:26.38  
                  40.51     1:26.38 (45.87)                                        
 57 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Njs Zone Team        1:26.35    1:26.55  
                  40.40     1:26.55 (46.15)                                        
 58 Pitchell, Julia           10 CT                   1:25.45    1:26.80  
                  40.13     1:26.80 (46.67)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie                10 METRO                1:24.34    1:26.88  
                  37.72     1:26.88 (49.16)                                        
 60 Capuano, Caroline         10 METRO                1:26.41    1:26.92  
                  39.77     1:26.92 (47.15)                                        
 61 Luong, Jennifer           10 Pvs                  1:25.36    1:26.97  
                  37.34     1:26.97 (49.63)                                        
 62 Marody, Maggie            10 AM                   1:23.24    1:27.06  
                  40.00     1:27.06 (47.06)                                        
 63 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   1:26.21    1:27.53  
                  39.49     1:27.53 (48.04)                                        
 64 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:28.62    1:28.77  
                  32.94     1:28.77 (55.83)                                        
 65 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:31.90    1:28.79  
                  38.16     1:28.79 (50.63)                                        
 66 Widman, Chloe             10 Pvs                  1:25.86    1:31.20  
                  41.16     1:31.20 (50.04)                                        
 -- Wong, Erika               10 MA                   1:24.69         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  39.54          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   2:42.96    2:42.05    9  
                  34.49     1:17.29 (42.80)     2:04.16 (46.87)     2:42.05 (37.89)
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Njs Zone Team        2:42.18    2:44.01    7  
                  34.99     1:17.29 (42.30)     2:07.36 (50.07)     2:44.01 (36.65)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:43.92    2:44.50    6  
                                1:15.62 ( )     1:51.89 (36.27)     2:44.50 (52.61)
  4 Kirtley, Miranda          10 VSI                  2:47.75    2:44.93    5  
                  34.66     1:16.72 (42.06)     1:51.89 (35.17)     2:44.93 (53.04)
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 METRO                2:47.50    2:46.17    4  
                  35.39     1:18.72 (43.33)     2:08.67 (49.95)     2:46.17 (37.50)
  6 Reilly, Alyssa            10 VSI                  2:48.97    2:46.97    3  
                  36.24     1:19.25 (43.01)     2:08.67 (49.42)     2:46.97 (38.30)
  7 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:48.34    2:47.43    2  
                  36.47     1:18.72 (42.25)     2:10.70 (51.98)     2:47.43 (36.73)
  8 Zhang, Vivian             10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.78    2:48.05    1  
                  37.19     1:19.14 (41.95)     2:10.44 (51.30)     2:48.05 (37.61)
  9 Smith, Summer             10 NE                   2:49.71    2:48.20  
                  36.28     1:19.76 (43.48)     2:11.22 (51.46)     2:48.20 (36.98)
 10 Wadell, Hailey            10 NE                   2:50.36    2:49.15  
                  37.65     1:21.22 (43.57)     2:11.71 (50.49)     2:49.15 (37.44)
 11 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   2:48.74    2:50.46  
                  36.20     1:20.61 (44.41)     2:09.86 (49.25)     2:50.46 (40.60)
 12 Howard, Zoei              10 NE                   2:49.10    2:50.61  
                  38.24     1:19.94 (41.70)     2:12.33 (52.39)     2:50.61 (38.28)
 13 Sunseri, Mia              10 AM                   2:53.39    2:52.98  
                  36.43     1:21.60 (45.17)     2:11.44 (49.84)     2:52.98 (41.54)
 14 Sabin, Clarissa           10 Njs Zone Team        2:54.64    2:53.01  
                  36.94     1:21.88 (44.94)     2:12.29 (50.41)     2:53.01 (40.72)
 15 Thompson, Reese           10 MA                   2:55.93    2:53.07  
                  35.60     1:20.00 (44.40)     2:12.10 (52.10)     2:53.07 (40.97)
 16 Franco, Sarah             10 CT                   2:56.82    2:53.11  
                  39.57     1:23.81 (44.24)     2:12.86 (49.05)     2:53.11 (40.25)
 16 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  2:55.14    2:53.11  
                  39.35     1:28.01 (48.66)     2:14.74 (46.73)     2:53.11 (38.37)
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 METRO                2:57.03    2:53.47  
                  38.55     1:24.43 (45.88)     2:14.70 (50.27)     2:53.47 (38.77)
 19 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.75    2:53.78  
                  36.47     1:18.99 (42.52)     2:12.10 (53.11)     2:53.78 (41.68)
 20 Higgins, Ella             10 VSI                  2:51.95    2:53.88  
                  35.55     1:19.84 (44.29)     2:13.45 (53.61)     2:53.88 (40.43)
 21 Moeslinger, Natasha       10 METRO                2:54.92    2:53.91  
                  39.46     1:23.21 (43.75)     2:12.49 (49.28)     2:53.91 (41.42)
 22 Sheble, Grace             10 VSI                  2:53.22    2:54.26  
                  36.37     1:20.37 (44.00)     2:14.58 (54.21)     2:54.26 (39.68)
 23 Reardon, Abby             10 VSI                  2:54.11    2:54.39  
                  40.25     1:24.10 (43.85)     2:16.45 (52.35)     2:54.39 (37.94)
 24 Rivas, Miletzey           10 MA                   2:56.20    2:54.50  
                  38.06     1:22.55 (44.49)     2:14.58 (52.03)     2:54.50 (39.92)
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 METRO                2:55.72    2:55.25  
                  38.51     1:23.99 (45.48)     2:16.82 (52.83)     2:55.25 (38.43)
 26 Leung, Adelaide           10 ADLC                 2:58.10    2:55.28  
                  38.78     1:24.55 (45.77)     2:18.45 (53.90)     2:55.28 (36.83)
 27 Chong, Vanessa            10 METRO                2:57.14    2:55.29  
                  38.32     1:22.72 (44.40)     2:16.21 (53.49)     2:55.29 (39.08)
 28 Miralao, Gabriela         10 Pvs                  2:56.01    2:55.49  
                  37.90     1:22.15 (44.25)     2:15.75 (53.60)     2:55.49 (39.74)
 29 Korbly, Isabella          10 NE                   2:56.68    2:56.21  
                  39.64     1:23.77 (44.13)     2:17.28 (53.51)     2:56.21 (38.93)
 30 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   3:01.13    2:56.50  
                  39.68     1:27.06 (47.38)     2:18.87 (51.81)     2:56.50 (37.63)
 31 Rosko, Maeve              10 NE                   2:56.89    2:56.66  
                  38.49     1:23.17 (44.68)     2:18.16 (54.99)     2:56.66 (38.50)
 32 Gross, Ella               10 MA                   2:56.63    2:56.86  
                  37.98     1:22.59 (44.61)     2:18.86 (56.27)     2:56.86 (38.00)
 33 Sheble, Caroline          10 VSI                  2:56.31    2:56.89  
                  36.71     1:22.11 (45.40)     2:11.57 (49.46)     2:56.89 (45.32)
 34 Cavanagh, Erin            10 MA                   2:57.31    2:56.96  
                  37.93     1:24.37 (46.44)     2:17.49 (53.12)     2:56.96 (39.47)
 35 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    10 MA                   2:57.85    2:57.03  
                  37.92     1:23.55 (45.63)     2:18.83 (55.28)     2:57.03 (38.20)
 36 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:55.73    2:57.57  
                  41.65     1:28.83 (47.18)     2:20.73 (51.90)     2:57.57 (36.84)
 37 Jensen, Erin              10 MA                   2:57.01    2:58.22  
                  39.70     1:23.96 (44.26)     2:19.52 (55.56)     2:58.22 (38.70)
 38 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:56.37    2:58.24  
                  40.29     1:25.72 (45.43)     2:22.59 (56.87)     2:58.24 (35.65)
 39 Bechstein, Sophie         10 MA                   2:55.69    2:59.09  
                  39.61     1:27.13 (47.52)     2:19.48 (52.35)     2:59.09 (39.61)
 40 Leong, Madison            10 NE                   2:57.21    2:59.36  
                  38.08     1:25.09 (47.01)     2:17.48 (52.39)     2:59.36 (41.88)
 41 Cotter, Alexandria        10 MA                   2:57.18    2:59.56  
                  38.36     1:24.11 (45.75)     2:17.38 (53.27)     2:59.56 (42.18)
 42 Yang, Kristen             10 METRO                2:56.85    3:00.27  
                  41.98     1:26.51 (44.53)     2:19.70 (53.19)     3:00.27 (40.57)
 43 McClain, Kaelyn           10 AM                   2:56.01    3:02.36  
                  38.51     1:27.71 (49.20)     2:11.57 (43.86)     3:02.36 (50.79)
 44 Sies, Taylor              10 MA                   2:57.75    3:03.77  
                  41.01     1:29.46 (48.45)     2:24.24 (54.78)     3:03.77 (39.53)
 45 Sposili, Alison           10 ADLC                 3:04.58    3:08.42  
                  39.99     1:29.98 (49.99)     2:28.63 (58.65)     3:08.42 (39.79)
 46 Lacey, Orla Jane          10 NI                   3:09.63    3:14.30  
                  44.75     1:33.17 (48.42)   2:34.04 (1:00.87)     3:14.30 (40.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:05.13    2:04.69   18  
     1) Kirtley, Miranda 10             2) Reardon, Abby 10               
     3) Burton, Morgan 10               4) Bentz, Caroline 10             
                  31.39     1:03.17 (31.78)     1:34.00 (30.83)     2:04.69 (30.69)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:06.51    2:05.08   14  
     1) Ryland, Claire 10               2) Abruzzo, Mia 10                
     3) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10          4) McClintock, Katie 10           
                  31.72                               48.56 ( )   2:05.08 (1:16.52)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:07.76    2:06.83   12  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                  31.85                               46.43 ( )   2:06.83 (1:20.40)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:10.20    2:07.24   10  
     1) Walsh, Gretchen 10              2) Tyler, Ali 10                  
     3) Murphy, Sophie 10               4) Lynch, Meghan 10               
                  32.49     1:04.39 (31.90)     1:36.26 (31.87)     2:07.24 (30.98)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:05.60    2:07.78    8  
     1) Wallace, Taylor 10              2) Martin, Allison 10             
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Miralao, Gabriela 10           
                  32.73     1:05.07 (32.34)     1:35.96 (30.89)     2:07.78 (31.82)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:07.91    2:08.25    6  
     1) Williams, Brianna 10            2) Doller, Miranda 10             
     3) Zhang, Vivian 10                4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  31.48     1:05.32 (33.84)     1:37.51 (32.19)     2:08.25 (30.74)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:09.55    2:08.87    4  
     1) Claps, Emma 10                  2) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10         4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  32.52     1:05.67 (33.15)     1:37.84 (32.17)     2:08.87 (31.03)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:10.00    2:10.04    2  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) McConagha, Mackenzie 10        
     3) Berger, Jill 9                  4) Gould, Katherine 10            
                  31.74     1:05.73 (33.99)     1:37.78 (32.05)     2:10.04 (32.26)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:09.99    2:10.09  
     1) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            2) French, Emma 10                
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 10          4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  32.90                               45.44 ( )   2:10.09 (1:24.65)
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:12.51    2:10.82  
     1) Thompson, Reese 10              2) Daly, Kaelan 10                
     3) Gross, Ella 10                  4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                  31.82     1:05.00 (33.18)     1:37.56 (32.56)     2:10.82 (33.26)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:09.21    2:12.17  
     1) Sheble, Grace 10                2) Gorruso, Maddie 10             
     3) Walker, Shay 10                 4) Sheble, Caroline 10            
                  33.77                               48.09 ( )   2:12.17 (1:24.08)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:15.45    2:13.18  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Bedoya, Daniela 10             
     3) Pitchell, Julia 10              4) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
                  34.54                             1:39.84 ( )     2:13.18 (33.34)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:13.56    2:14.40  
     1) Rocco, Emily 10                 2) Pellegrino, Frankie 10         
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha 10          4) Chong, Vanessa 10              
                  34.67     1:07.83 (33.16)     1:42.05 (34.22)     2:14.40 (32.35)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:14.40    2:15.10  
     1) Walsh, Ellie 10                 2) Rosko, Maeve 10                
     3) Wadell, Hailey 10               4) Leong, Madison 10              
                  33.60     1:07.65 (34.05)     1:41.45 (33.80)     2:15.10 (33.65)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:11.94    2:15.14  
     1) McClain, Kaelyn 10              2) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 8                 4) Sunseri, Mia 10                
                  33.83     1:09.03 (35.20)     1:41.72 (32.69)     2:15.14 (33.42)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:12.47    2:15.57  
     1) Sabin, Clarissa 10              2) Sohn, Sora 10                  
     3) Bernstein, Sarah 10             4) Kidchob, Alexis 10             
                  34.38     1:07.65 (33.27)     1:42.84 (35.19)     2:15.57 (32.73)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:16.58    2:20.76  
     1) Marody, Maggie 10               2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Morrissey, Emily 10             4) Doncevic, Sarah 10             
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)     1:47.08 (35.33)     2:20.76 (33.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:36.26    4:34.63   18  
     1) Bentz, Caroline 10              2) Sheble, Grace 10               
     3) Reardon, Abby 10                4) Kirtley, Miranda 10            
                  33.45   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:43.55 (33.96)                    
                                3:29.55 ( )     4:00.70 (31.15)   4:34.63 (1:05.08)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:40.41    4:38.57   14  
     1) Zhang, Vivian 10                2) Doller, Miranda 10             
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  33.62                                                            
            2:52.76 ( )         3:31.43 ( )     4:02.48 (31.05)   4:38.57 (1:07.14)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:44.97    4:40.10   12  
     1) Tyler, Ali 10                   2) Walsh, Gretchen 10             
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Lynch, Meghan 10               
                  33.16                             1:42.22 ( )         2:19.86 ( )
        2:53.05 (33.19)   3:30.38 (1:10.52)     4:05.22 (34.84)   4:40.10 (1:09.72)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:36.25    4:42.22   10  
     1) Chen, Erika 10                  2) Gould, Katherine 10            
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Fan, Julie 10                  
                  34.35                             1:46.62 ( )         2:23.53 ( )
        2:56.87 (33.34)   3:34.53 (1:11.00)     4:06.62 (32.09)   4:42.22 (1:07.69)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:39.91    4:42.71    8  
     1) Kramer, Megan 10                2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Rosko, Maeve 10                 4) Howard, Zoei 10                
                  33.74   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:43.59 (33.56)                    
            2:55.20 ( )         3:34.62 ( )     4:06.45 (31.83)   4:42.71 (1:08.09)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:32.99    4:43.56    6  
     1) Wisner, Taryn 10                2) French, Emma 10                
     3) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            4) Lacey, Orla Jane 10            
                  33.16                             1:42.22 ( )         2:19.86 ( )
        2:53.05 (33.19)   3:30.38 (1:10.52)     4:05.22 (34.84)   4:43.56 (1:13.18)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:39.64    4:43.76    4  
     1) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 2) Gross, Ella 10                 
     3) Ryland, Claire 10               4) McClintock, Katie 10           
                  34.11                                                            
            2:58.08 ( )         3:36.88 ( )     4:08.92 (32.04)   4:43.76 (1:06.88)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:43.23    4:43.88    2  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Claps, Emma 10                 
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10         4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  34.75   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:46.11 (34.00)   2:24.99 (1:12.88)
        2:58.67 (33.68)   3:35.61 (1:10.62)     4:08.19 (32.58)   4:43.88 (1:08.27)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:42.00    4:45.87  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) Thomas, Tia 10                 
     3) McConagha, Mackenzie 10         4) Wallace, Taylor 10             
                  32.42   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:43.62 (34.39)   2:21.45 (1:12.22)
        2:56.08 (34.63)   3:34.09 (1:12.64)     4:07.41 (33.32)   4:45.87 (1:11.78)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:46.45    4:47.64  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa 10               2) Burton, Morgan 10              
     3) Higgins, Ella 10                4) Gorruso, Maddie 10             
                  34.35                             1:46.62 ( )         2:23.53 ( )
        2:56.87 (33.34)   3:34.53 (1:11.00)     4:06.62 (32.09)   4:47.64 (1:13.11)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:58.10    4:50.24  
     1) Murphy, Sophie 10               2) Crowley, Tahlia 9              
     3) Franco, Sarah 10                4) Mendonca, Kayla 10             
                  34.06   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:48.40 (35.21)   2:27.18 (1:13.99)
        3:01.53 (34.35)   3:41.28 (1:14.10)     4:14.19 (32.91)   4:50.24 (1:08.96)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:50.33    4:50.83  
     1) Wadell, Hailey 10               2) Lubbe, Salli 10                
     3) Leong, Madison 10               4) Smith, Summer 10               
                  33.74   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:43.59 (33.56)                    
            2:55.20 ( )         3:34.62 ( )     4:06.45 (31.83)   4:50.83 (1:16.21)
 13 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:54.42    4:51.50  
     1) Policari, Leah 10               2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Kidchob, Alexis 10              4) Sohn, Sora 10                  
                  35.02                             1:47.37 ( )         2:26.68 ( )
        3:01.42 (34.74)   3:39.84 (1:13.16)     4:13.41 (33.57)   4:51.50 (1:11.66)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:51.63    4:52.72  
     1) Rocco, Emily 10                 2) Chong, Vanessa 10              
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  33.62                                                            
            2:52.76 ( )         3:31.43 ( )     4:02.48 (31.05)   4:52.72 (1:21.29)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:49.91    4:53.14  
     1) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10       2) Wong, Erika 10                 
     3) Sies, Taylor 10                 4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                  34.11                                                            
            2:58.08 ( )         3:36.88 ( )     4:08.92 (32.04)   4:53.14 (1:16.26)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:49.80    4:56.92  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
     3) Sunseri, Mia 10                 4) McClain, Kaelyn 10             
                  33.45   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:43.55 (33.96)                    
                                3:29.55 ( )     4:00.70 (31.15)   4:56.92 (1:27.37)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               5:05.89    5:16.16  
     1) Marody, Maggie 10               2) Doncevic, Sarah 10             
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 8                 4) Reese, Meredith 10             
                  35.11   1:16.26 (1:16.26)     1:52.11 (35.85)   2:33.81 (1:17.55)
        3:07.45 (33.64)   3:49.12 (1:15.31)     4:28.24 (39.12)   5:16.16 (1:27.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:22.48    2:20.93   18  
     1) Reardon, Abby 10                2) Higgins, Ella 10               
     3) Kirtley, Miranda 10             4) Bentz, Caroline 10             
                  37.95     1:17.16 (39.21)     1:49.99 (32.83)     2:20.93 (30.94)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:20.06    2:21.32   14  
     1) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10          2) McClintock, Katie 10           
     3) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 4) Ryland, Claire 10              
                  36.72     1:15.99 (39.27)     1:50.15 (34.16)     2:21.32 (31.17)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:24.35    2:22.93   12  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Lynch, Meghan 10               
     3) Walsh, Gretchen 10              4) Tyler, Ali 10                  
                                1:18.38 ( )     1:51.51 (33.13)     2:22.93 (31.42)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:21.81    2:23.10   10  
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 10              2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Hoie, Isabella 10               4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  37.12     1:17.66 (40.54)     1:52.60 (34.94)     2:23.10 (30.50)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:21.16    2:23.67    8  
     1) Perezous, Janika 10             2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Fan, Julie 10                   4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  38.24     1:17.69 (39.45)     1:53.06 (35.37)     2:23.67 (30.61)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:25.23    2:24.67    6  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 10             2) Yang, Kristen 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine 10          4) Claps, Emma 10                 
                  37.24     1:17.86 (40.62)     1:52.30 (34.44)     2:24.67 (32.37)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:23.36    2:25.15    4  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Leong, Madison 10              
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                                1:19.44 ( )     1:53.73 (34.29)     2:25.15 (31.42)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:27.17    2:26.60    2  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 10                 2) Garretson, Brooke 10           
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10       4) Kahn, Shelby 10                
                                1:18.69 ( )     1:53.93 (35.24)     2:26.60 (32.67)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:26.98    2:27.81  
     1) Zhang, Vivian 10                2) Sohn, Sora 10                  
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Doller, Miranda 10             
                  38.08     1:20.38 (42.30)     1:55.09 (34.71)     2:27.81 (32.72)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:23.94    2:27.88  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa 10               2) Walker, Shay 10                
     3) Gorruso, Maddie 10              4) Burton, Morgan 10              
                  38.19     1:17.54 (39.35)     1:55.82 (38.28)     2:27.88 (32.06)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:29.30    2:28.45  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Moeslinger, Natasha 10         
     3) Rocco, Emily 10                 4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10        
                  38.94     1:21.09 (42.15)     1:56.68 (35.59)     2:28.45 (31.77)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:32.99    2:28.82  
     1) Pitchell, Julia 10              2) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 10              4) Murphy, Sophie 10              
                  38.40     1:19.07 (40.67)     1:56.75 (37.68)     2:28.82 (32.07)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:25.00    2:29.54  
     1) Lakey, Alexis 10                2) Wallace, Taylor 10             
     3) McConagha, Mackenzie 10         4) Miralao, Gabriela 10           
                  37.34     1:21.12 (43.78)     1:57.40 (36.28)     2:29.54 (32.14)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:31.87    2:32.52  
     1) Walsh, Ellie 10                 2) Korbly, Isabella 10            
     3) Wadell, Hailey 10               4) Lubbe, Salli 10                
                  39.10     1:24.87 (45.77)     2:00.20 (35.33)     2:32.52 (32.32)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:27.71    2:34.17  
     1) Doncevic, Sarah 10              2) Sunseri, Mia 10                
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 10              4) Carmazzi, Brittney 10          
                                1:22.68 ( )     1:59.57 (36.89)     2:34.17 (34.60)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:37.99    2:34.18  
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Regelsberger, Emily 10         
     3) Kidder, Elizabeth 10            4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  39.07     1:25.96 (46.89)     2:02.62 (36.66)     2:34.18 (31.56)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:35.15    2:34.74  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Marody, Maggie 10               4) Skirboll, Zoe 8                
                                1:23.58 ( )     2:02.42 (38.84)     2:34.74 (32.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                5:06.35    5:09.48   18  
     1) Perezous, Janika 10             2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Fan, Julie 10                   4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  37.56   1:18.26 (1:18.26)     2:00.11 (41.85)   2:46.04 (1:27.78)
        3:20.61 (34.57)   4:01.53 (1:15.49)     4:33.75 (32.22)   5:09.48 (1:07.95)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       5:09.33    5:12.08   14  
     1) Reardon, Abby 10                2) Higgins, Ella 10               
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 10               4) Kirtley, Miranda 10            
                  39.12   1:21.29 (1:21.29)     2:01.75 (40.46)   2:49.83 (1:28.54)
        3:25.36 (35.53)   4:05.64 (1:15.81)     4:37.19 (31.55)   5:12.08 (1:06.44)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          5:09.01    5:12.32   12  
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 10              2) Sabin, Clarissa 10             
     3) Kim, Junseo 10                  4) Zhang, Vivian 10               
                  32.93   1:18.32 (1:18.32)     1:59.25 (40.93)   2:47.00 (1:28.68)
        3:21.54 (34.54)   4:03.54 (1:16.54)     4:36.33 (32.79)   5:12.32 (1:08.78)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 5:12.87    5:18.85   10  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 10                 2) McClintock, Katie 10           
     3) Abruzzo, Mia 10                 4) Gross, Ella 10                 
                  39.77                             2:01.28 ( )         2:48.13 ( )
        3:23.65 (35.52)   4:07.69 (1:19.56)     4:40.94 (33.25)   5:18.85 (1:11.16)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               5:14.20    5:21.55    8  
     1) Pitchell, Julia 10              2) Nicholas, Makenna 10           
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 10              4) Tyler, Ali 10                  
                  39.74   1:21.25 (1:21.25)     2:01.64 (40.39)   2:50.18 (1:28.93)
        3:28.67 (38.49)   4:12.94 (1:22.76)     4:45.41 (32.47)   5:21.55 (1:08.61)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       5:18.38    5:21.69    6  
     1) Sheble, Caroline 10             2) Walker, Shay 10                
     3) Sheble, Grace 10                4) Burton, Morgan 10              
                  39.80   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:06.12 (43.05)   2:53.23 (1:30.16)
                          4:12.06 (1:18.83)     4:44.84 (32.78)   5:21.69 (1:09.63)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               5:16.84    5:22.74    4  
     1) Howard, Zoei 10                 2) Leong, Madison 10              
     3) Smith, Summer 10                4) Kramer, Megan 10               
                  37.24                             2:02.50 ( )         2:53.59 ( )
        3:29.79 (36.20)   4:13.09 (1:19.50)     4:46.36 (33.27)   5:22.74 (1:09.65)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        5:17.00    5:24.80    2  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 9              2) Yang, Kristen 10               
     3) Stanford, Catherine 10          4) Claps, Emma 10                 
                  40.74                             2:05.36 ( )         2:54.05 ( )
        3:30.51 (36.46)   4:13.08 (1:19.03)     4:46.81 (33.73)   5:24.80 (1:11.72)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 5:22.43    5:27.94  
     1) Ryland, Claire 10               2) Rivas, Miletzey 10             
     3) Thompson, Reese 10              4) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 10      
                  39.14   1:22.01 (1:22.01)     2:04.74 (42.73)   2:54.00 (1:31.99)
        3:30.66 (36.66)   4:15.25 (1:21.25)     4:49.75 (34.50)   5:27.94 (1:12.69)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          5:23.67    5:30.63  
     1) Peter, Kelly 10                 2) DeGrado, Bianca 10             
     3) Williams, Brianna 10            4) Doller, Miranda 10             
                  41.29   1:23.91 (1:23.91)     2:07.46 (43.55)   2:58.49 (1:34.58)
        3:34.85 (36.36)   4:18.11 (1:19.62)     4:52.23 (34.12)   5:30.63 (1:12.52)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               5:32.51    5:30.93  
     1) McCall, Emma 10                 2) Franco, Sarah 10               
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Crowley, Tahlia 9              
                  41.11   1:24.78 (1:24.78)     2:06.12 (41.34)   2:55.71 (1:30.93)
        3:32.92 (37.21)   4:16.93 (1:21.22)     4:51.67 (34.74)   5:30.93 (1:14.00)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               5:25.66    5:32.26  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 10             2) Sunseri, Mia 10                
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 10           4) McClain, Kaelyn 10             
                  40.72   1:25.55 (1:25.55)     2:06.25 (40.70)   2:54.42 (1:28.87)
        3:32.91 (38.49)   4:19.15 (1:24.73)     4:52.62 (33.47)   5:32.26 (1:13.11)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                5:10.00    5:37.08  
     1) Kim, Jenna 10                   2) Martin, Allison 10             
     3) Berger, Jill 9                  4) Gould, Katherine 10            
                  32.93   1:22.80 (1:22.80)     2:08.48 (45.68)   3:00.36 (1:37.56)
        3:39.53 (39.17)   4:24.99 (1:24.63)     4:59.23 (34.24)   5:37.08 (1:12.09)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               5:42.19    5:44.56  
     1) Doncevic, Sarah 10              2) Reese, Meredith 10             
     3) Marody, Maggie 10               4) Skirboll, Zoe 8                
                  42.93   1:27.83 (1:27.83)                       3:03.95 (1:36.12)
        3:42.90 (38.95)   4:29.15 (1:25.20)     5:03.92 (34.77)   5:44.56 (1:15.41)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        5:26.44         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Lew, Katie 10                   2) Moeslinger, Natasha 10         
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 10        
                  37.95                                                 2:51.10 ( )
                          4:13.97 (1:22.87)     4:47.61 (33.64)        DQ (1:12.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.08      27.90    9  
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     28.63      28.17    7  
  3 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   28.85      28.57    6  
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    28.84      28.59    5  
  5 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    29.15      28.60    4  
  6 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     29.18      28.92    3  
  7 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    28.91      28.95    2  
  8 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.17      29.19    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                        NT      29.22  
  2 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zone Team             NT      29.25  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.16      28.08  
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     28.10      28.63  
  3 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    29.36      28.84  
  4 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   29.19      28.85  
  5 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    28.99      28.91  
  6 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    28.45      29.15  
  7 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.59      29.17  
  8 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     29.35      29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Madeline            12 NE                     29.28      29.20  
 10 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     29.91      29.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiu, Stephanie           12 Njs Zone Team          29.21     J29.30  
 12 Shubaderov, Nicole        12 Njs Zone Team          30.35      29.35  
 13 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                     29.51      29.39  
 13 Baker, Sisi               12 Pvs                    29.41      29.39  
 15 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    29.31      29.43  
 16 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    29.68      29.46  
 17 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     29.27      29.47  
 18 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     29.35      29.48  
 19 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    30.39      29.58  
 20 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    30.26      29.59  
 21 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                    30.07      29.63  
 22 Frie, Rita                12 Pvs                    29.60      29.65  
 23 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     29.80      29.72  
 24 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     29.97      29.75  
 25 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                    30.08      29.76  
 26 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     30.23      29.79  
 27 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                     29.71      29.81  
 28 Spencer, Hannnah          12 METRO                  29.79      29.85  
 29 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                     29.50      29.86  
 30 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team          30.21      29.91  
 31 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                     30.13      29.93  
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  29.68      29.94  
 33 Begg, Katherine           12 CT                     29.79      29.97  
 33 Woods, Willow             12 CT                     30.17      29.97  
 35 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     29.40      29.98  
 36 Ho, Christine             12 Njs Zone Team          30.05      30.02  
 37 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                     29.82      30.10  
                  15.16       30.10 (14.94)                                        
 38 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team          30.04      30.12  
 39 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    29.63      30.13  
 40 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                    30.05      30.14  
 41 Miller, Ella              12 CT                     30.34      30.19  
 42 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                     30.31      30.23  
 43 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          29.68      30.27  
 44 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    30.38      30.31  
 45 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                  30.35      30.34  
 46 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    30.27      30.37  
 47 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                     29.58      30.38  
 48 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     30.15      30.45  
 48 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                    30.09      30.45  
 50 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                     30.28      30.46  
 51 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  30.22      30.47  
 52 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                     30.06      30.55  
 53 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     29.87      30.74  
 54 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                     30.25      30.79  
 55 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    29.94      30.90  
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                   32.60      32.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:02.17    1:01.46    9  
                  30.25     1:01.46 (31.21)                                        
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:02.70    1:01.85    7  
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:02.29    1:02.39    6  
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)                                        
  4 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:03.09    1:02.43    5  
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)                                        
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:02.19    1:02.57    4  
                  31.03     1:02.57 (31.54)                                        
  6 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:02.50    1:02.64    3  
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)                                        
  7 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  1:03.63    1:04.70    2  
                  30.32     1:04.70 (34.38)                                        
  8 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:03.78    1:04.86    1  
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:01.89    1:02.17  
                  30.47     1:02.17 (31.70)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:02.18    1:02.19  
                  30.70     1:02.19 (31.49)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:03.56    1:02.29  
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)                                        
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:03.51    1:02.50  
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)                                        
  5 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:00.14    1:02.70  
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)                                        
  6 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:02.88    1:03.09  
                  30.31     1:03.09 (32.78)                                        
  7 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  1:05.79    1:03.63  
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
  8 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:03.87    1:03.78  
                  30.96     1:03.78 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:05.09    1:03.79  
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)                                        
 10 Frie, Rita                12 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:03.85  
                  30.96     1:03.85 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:03.40    1:04.07  
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)                                        
 12 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:04.44    1:04.10  
                  31.45     1:04.10 (32.65)                                        
 13 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   1:04.17    1:04.20  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                        
 14 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.30    1:04.22  
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)                                        
 15 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   1:05.85    1:04.26  
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)                                        
 16 King, Madeline            12 NE                   1:04.85    1:04.30  
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 17 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   1:04.21    1:04.37  
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                1:05.78    1:04.45  
                  31.05     1:04.45 (33.40)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  1:03.47    1:04.48  
                  30.46     1:04.48 (34.02)                                        
 20 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:03.20    1:04.52  
                  30.77     1:04.52 (33.75)                                        
 21 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  1:04.62    1:04.85  
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
 22 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                 1:04.63    1:04.94  
                  31.00     1:04.94 (33.94)                                        
 23 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   1:05.79    1:05.01  
                  31.63     1:05.01 (33.38)                                        
 24 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                  1:04.73    1:05.07  
                  31.50     1:05.07 (33.57)                                        
 25 Begg, Katherine           12 CT                   1:04.48    1:05.12  
                  31.65     1:05.12 (33.47)                                        
 26 Baker, Sisi               12 Pvs                  1:05.00    1:05.19  
                  30.92     1:05.19 (34.27)                                        
 27 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                  1:05.09    1:05.22  
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)                                        
 28 Xu, Grace                 12 Njs Zone Team        1:05.51    1:05.24  
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)                                        
 29 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   1:04.97    1:05.25  
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
 30 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:04.84    1:05.36  
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)                                        
 31 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                  1:04.84    1:05.54  
                  30.69     1:05.54 (34.85)                                        
 32 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                   1:06.75    1:05.65  
                  32.34     1:05.65 (33.31)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:04.53    1:05.68  
                  31.26     1:05.68 (34.42)                                        
 33 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   1:04.67    1:05.68  
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
 35 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   1:05.86    1:05.75  
                  32.11     1:05.75 (33.64)                                        
 36 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                   1:04.40    1:05.78  
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)                                        
 37 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   1:07.58    1:05.79  
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)                                        
 38 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        1:05.51    1:05.88  
                  31.79     1:05.88 (34.09)                                        
 39 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                   1:05.25    1:05.89  
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)                                        
 39 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   1:04.44    1:05.89  
                  31.95     1:05.89 (33.94)                                        
 41 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  1:05.66    1:05.91  
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)                                        
 42 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   1:05.36    1:06.02  
                  31.67     1:06.02 (34.35)                                        
 43 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   1:05.39    1:06.06  
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:05.64    1:06.10  
                  31.15     1:06.10 (34.95)                                        
 45 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:04.74    1:06.18  
                  31.82     1:06.18 (34.36)                                        
 46 Lavery, Maeve             12 METRO                1:05.81    1:06.21  
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)                                        
 47 McSorley, Madyson         12 MA                   1:05.55    1:06.44  
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)                                        
 48 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                1:05.86    1:06.48  
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)                                        
 49 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   1:03.66    1:06.71  
                  32.24     1:06.71 (34.47)                                        
 50 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 1:10.32    1:10.94  
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:12.58    2:11.82    9  
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)     1:38.19 (34.43)     2:11.82 (33.63)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:14.94    2:13.78    7  
                  31.49     1:05.14 (33.65)     1:39.59 (34.45)     2:13.78 (34.19)
  3 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:16.09    2:15.11    6  
                                1:05.83 ( )     1:40.93 (35.10)     2:15.11 (34.18)
  4 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:17.55    2:17.22    5  
                  32.00     1:06.63 (34.63)     1:42.21 (35.58)     2:17.22 (35.01)
  5 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   2:17.37    2:17.35    4  
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:41.94 (35.70)     2:17.35 (35.41)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:16.99    2:17.65    3  
                  31.89     1:06.63 (34.74)     1:42.59 (35.96)     2:17.65 (35.06)
  7 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:17.51    2:17.85    2  
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)     1:43.29 (35.66)     2:17.85 (34.56)
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:17.70    2:20.04    1  
                  32.87     1:08.96 (36.09)     1:44.88 (35.92)     2:20.04 (35.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:12.39    2:12.58  
                                1:04.57 ( )     1:38.77 (34.20)     2:12.58 (33.81)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:13.33    2:14.94  
                  31.66     1:06.04 (34.38)     1:41.04 (35.00)     2:14.94 (33.90)
  3 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:12.91    2:16.09  
                  31.86     1:07.17 (35.31)     1:42.38 (35.21)     2:16.09 (33.71)
  4 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:16.54    2:16.99  
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)     1:42.63 (35.92)     2:16.99 (34.36)
  5 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   2:16.73    2:17.37  
                  31.62     1:05.93 (34.31)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:17.37 (35.49)
  6 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:17.95    2:17.51  
                  32.34     1:07.57 (35.23)     1:43.27 (35.70)     2:17.51 (34.24)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:17.75    2:17.55  
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)     1:42.16 (35.65)     2:17.55 (35.39)
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:18.76    2:17.70  
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)     1:42.71 (35.15)     2:17.70 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:17.28    2:17.85  
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:43.43 (36.45)     2:17.85 (34.42)
 10 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  2:19.48    2:18.05  
                  30.74     1:06.24 (35.50)     1:42.18 (35.94)     2:18.05 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   2:18.65    2:18.36  
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)     1:43.41 (36.04)     2:18.36 (34.95)
 12 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:17.58    2:18.47  
                  32.21     1:07.31 (35.10)     1:43.60 (36.29)     2:18.47 (34.87)
 13 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   2:16.17    2:19.06  
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)     1:43.42 (36.32)     2:19.06 (35.64)
 14 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   2:20.12    2:19.08  
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:44.71 (36.92)     2:19.08 (34.37)
 15 Xu, Grace                 12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.80    2:19.67  
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)     1:43.26 (37.30)     2:19.67 (36.41)
 16 King, Madeline            12 NE                   2:18.78    2:19.73  
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)     1:43.94 (36.71)     2:19.73 (35.79)
 17 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   2:19.00    2:20.10  
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:44.92 (36.87)     2:20.10 (35.18)
 18 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:21.07    2:20.17  
                  33.02     1:09.17 (36.15)     1:45.65 (36.48)     2:20.17 (34.52)
 19 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:20.04    2:20.20  
                  32.78     1:08.23 (35.45)     1:44.46 (36.23)     2:20.20 (35.74)
 20 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   2:20.33    2:20.29  
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)     1:45.29 (36.20)     2:20.29 (35.00)
 21 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   2:17.70    2:20.38  
                  32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)     1:44.62 (36.37)     2:20.38 (35.76)
 22 Cortright, Faitth         12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.39    2:20.96  
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:45.67 (36.00)     2:20.96 (35.29)
 23 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  2:19.90    2:21.06  
                  32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)     1:45.39 (36.43)     2:21.06 (35.67)
 24 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:18.55    2:21.22  
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)     1:44.38 (36.24)     2:21.22 (36.84)
 25 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                   2:21.12    2:22.30  
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)     1:45.65 (37.22)     2:22.30 (36.65)
 26 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  2:17.76    2:22.34  
                  32.43     1:08.26 (35.83)     1:45.75 (37.49)     2:22.34 (36.59)
 27 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                2:21.88    2:22.36  
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:46.28 (37.06)     2:22.36 (36.08)
 28 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:19.49    2:22.56  
                  33.54     1:09.96 (36.42)     1:46.52 (36.56)     2:22.56 (36.04)
 29 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   2:24.46    2:23.89  
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:46.71 (38.00)     2:23.89 (37.18)
 30 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  2:19.79    2:24.48  
                  32.29     1:08.69 (36.40)     1:46.64 (37.95)     2:24.48 (37.84)
 31 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   2:19.24    2:26.66  
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)     1:47.38 (38.45)     2:26.66 (39.28)
 32 Lavery, Maeve             12 METRO                2:25.96    2:27.21  
                  32.87     1:10.36 (37.49)     1:49.16 (38.80)     2:27.21 (38.05)
 33 Vollmer, Elizabeth        12 AM                   2:25.34    2:27.82  
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)     1:49.10 (38.48)     2:27.82 (38.72)
 34 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:25.83    2:30.83  
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.34 (39.79)     2:30.83 (39.49)
 35 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 2:31.93    2:32.15  
                  34.25     1:13.62 (39.37)     1:54.23 (40.61)     2:32.15 (37.92)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  4:38.19    4:32.23    9  
                  31.50     1:04.95 (33.45)     1:40.20 (35.25)     2:14.99 (34.79)
        2:50.28 (35.29)     3:24.71 (34.43)   4:32.23 (1:07.52)                    
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  4:41.10    4:39.54    7  
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:41.59 (35.27)     2:17.26 (35.67)
                                3:29.08 ( )   4:39.54 (1:10.46)                    
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  4:44.47    4:44.82    6  
                  32.81     1:08.70 (35.89)     1:45.34 (36.64)     2:22.05 (36.71)
        2:58.77 (36.72)                             3:31.90 ( )   4:44.82 (1:12.92)
  4 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  4:46.40    4:45.04    5  
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:43.86 (36.19)     2:20.16 (36.30)
        2:56.85 (36.69)     3:33.72 (36.87)     4:10.14 (36.42)     4:45.04 (34.90)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   4:47.32    4:45.23    4  
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)     1:44.37 (35.99)     2:20.94 (36.57)
        2:57.20 (36.26)     3:34.12 (36.92)     4:10.53 (36.41)     4:45.23 (34.70)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  4:49.26    4:46.79    3  
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.14)     2:19.83 (36.86)
        2:56.54 (36.71)     3:33.82 (37.28)     4:10.74 (36.92)     4:46.79 (36.05)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   4:47.31    4:48.24    2  
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:44.26 (35.61)     2:20.75 (36.49)
        2:57.63 (36.88)     3:34.88 (37.25)     4:11.63 (36.75)     4:48.24 (36.61)
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   4:50.83    4:49.98    1  
                  33.71     1:09.10 (35.39)     1:45.60 (36.50)     2:22.16 (36.56)
        2:59.01 (36.85)     3:36.27 (37.26)     4:13.51 (37.24)     4:49.98 (36.47)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  4:30.13    4:38.19  
                  31.48     1:06.03 (34.55)     1:41.76 (35.73)     2:17.64 (35.88)
        2:53.56 (35.92)     3:29.06 (35.50)     4:04.37 (35.31)     4:38.19 (33.82)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  4:50.90    4:41.10  
                  32.36     1:07.85 (35.49)     1:43.76 (35.91)     2:19.36 (35.60)
        2:55.08 (35.72)     3:30.84 (35.76)     4:06.71 (35.87)     4:41.10 (34.39)
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  4:48.61    4:44.47  
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)     1:46.04 (36.92)     2:22.30 (36.26)
        2:59.05 (36.75)     3:35.43 (36.38)     4:09.97 (34.54)     4:44.47 (34.50)
  4 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  4:42.20    4:46.40  
                  32.06     1:07.19 (35.13)     1:44.03 (36.84)     2:20.58 (36.55)
        2:57.44 (36.86)     3:34.16 (36.72)     4:10.49 (36.33)     4:46.40 (35.91)
  5 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   4:49.60    4:47.31  
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)     1:45.16 (36.05)     2:22.00 (36.84)
        2:58.04 (36.04)     3:34.77 (36.73)     4:11.44 (36.67)     4:47.31 (35.87)
  6 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   4:49.78    4:47.32  
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:44.95 (36.60)     2:21.25 (36.30)
        2:57.92 (36.67)     3:34.59 (36.67)     4:11.39 (36.80)     4:47.32 (35.93)
  7 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  4:45.40    4:49.26  
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:21.24 (36.94)
        2:58.33 (37.09)     3:35.82 (37.49)     4:13.09 (37.27)     4:49.26 (36.17)
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   4:55.79    4:50.83  
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:44.86 (35.81)     2:23.14 (38.28)
        2:59.90 (36.76)     3:37.09 (37.19)     4:14.25 (37.16)     4:50.83 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  4:48.33    4:51.97  
                                1:09.22 ( )     1:46.96 (37.74)     2:24.73 (37.77)
        3:01.94 (37.21)     3:38.88 (36.94)     4:15.73 (36.85)     4:51.97 (36.24)
 10 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   4:49.34    4:52.13  
                  33.66     1:10.11 (36.45)     1:46.98 (36.87)     2:23.69 (36.71)
        3:00.81 (37.12)     3:38.07 (37.26)     4:15.47 (37.40)     4:52.13 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   4:52.22    4:52.52  
                  33.12     1:09.46 (36.34)     1:46.53 (37.07)     2:23.94 (37.41)
        3:01.97 (38.03)     3:40.34 (38.37)     4:17.64 (37.30)     4:52.52 (34.88)
 12 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   4:53.75    4:52.59  
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)     1:46.58 (37.48)     2:23.97 (37.39)
        3:01.92 (37.95)     3:39.53 (37.61)     4:17.50 (37.97)     4:52.59 (35.09)
 13 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   4:49.26    4:52.76  
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:46.72 (37.46)     2:24.64 (37.92)
        3:02.21 (37.57)     3:39.84 (37.63)     4:16.69 (36.85)     4:52.76 (36.07)
 14 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   4:51.29    4:52.82  
                  33.59     1:10.60 (37.01)     1:47.67 (37.07)     2:25.50 (37.83)
        3:02.07 (36.57)     3:40.30 (38.23)     4:16.76 (36.46)     4:52.82 (36.06)
 15 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   4:51.28    4:53.01  
                  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)     1:47.07 (37.31)     2:24.83 (37.76)
        3:02.63 (37.80)     3:40.10 (37.47)     4:17.32 (37.22)     4:53.01 (35.69)
 16 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   4:54.86    4:53.14  
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)     1:48.09 (37.41)     2:25.75 (37.66)
        3:03.08 (37.33)     3:40.28 (37.20)     4:17.36 (37.08)     4:53.14 (35.78)
 17 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  4:56.60    4:54.00  
                  33.17     1:09.38 (36.21)     1:46.60 (37.22)     2:24.01 (37.41)
        3:02.05 (38.04)     3:40.02 (37.97)     4:17.56 (37.54)     4:54.00 (36.44)
 18 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   4:51.73    4:54.48  
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:45.58 (36.61)     2:23.52 (37.94)
        3:00.38 (36.86)     3:38.66 (38.28)     4:16.62 (37.96)     4:54.48 (37.86)
 19 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   4:50.85    4:54.70  
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)     1:47.60 (37.14)     2:25.58 (37.98)
        3:03.05 (37.47)     3:41.05 (38.00)     4:18.44 (37.39)     4:54.70 (36.26)
 20 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   4:57.98    4:54.83  
                  34.61     1:12.56 (37.95)     1:50.90 (38.34)     2:28.81 (37.91)
        3:06.19 (37.38)     3:43.22 (37.03)     4:20.25 (37.03)     4:54.83 (34.58)
 21 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  4:53.64    4:54.84  
                  33.56     1:10.50 (36.94)     1:48.04 (37.54)     2:25.60 (37.56)
        3:03.18 (37.58)     3:41.04 (37.86)     4:18.66 (37.62)     4:54.84 (36.18)
 22 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   4:58.25    4:56.46  
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:48.22 (37.61)     2:26.30 (38.08)
        3:04.56 (38.26)     3:42.86 (38.30)     4:20.43 (37.57)     4:56.46 (36.03)
 23 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        4:49.13    4:56.72  
                  32.66     1:08.67 (36.01)     1:46.37 (37.70)     2:24.15 (37.78)
        3:02.89 (38.74)     3:40.99 (38.10)     4:19.97 (38.98)     4:56.72 (36.75)
 24 Riddle, Lilly             12 MA                   4:57.83    4:58.38  
                  33.82     1:11.37 (37.55)     1:50.17 (38.80)     2:27.99 (37.82)
        3:06.39 (38.40)     3:44.30 (37.91)     4:22.33 (38.03)     4:58.38 (36.05)
 25 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        4:57.64    4:59.66  
                  33.36     1:10.29 (36.93)     1:48.58 (38.29)     2:26.99 (38.41)
        3:05.81 (38.82)     3:44.87 (39.06)     4:23.06 (38.19)     4:59.66 (36.60)
 26 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                4:57.28    5:00.47  
                  34.50     1:11.64 (37.14)     1:49.54 (37.90)     2:27.03 (37.49)
        3:05.57 (38.54)     3:43.68 (38.11)     4:23.02 (39.34)     5:00.47 (37.45)
 27 Haluszczak, Macrae        12 AM                   5:05.85    5:02.41  
                  34.67     1:12.95 (38.28)     1:51.43 (38.48)     2:29.71 (38.28)
        3:07.43 (37.72)     3:46.51 (39.08)     4:25.10 (38.59)     5:02.41 (37.31)
 28 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.99    5:03.37  
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)     1:50.95 (38.65)     2:29.55 (38.60)
        3:07.84 (38.29)     3:46.78 (38.94)     4:25.28 (38.50)     5:03.37 (38.09)
 29 Song, Hana                12 METRO                5:07.05    5:05.35  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)     1:50.12 (38.10)     2:29.82 (39.70)
        3:08.86 (39.04)     3:48.52 (39.66)     4:27.39 (38.87)     5:05.35 (37.96)
 30 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                   5:18.65    5:20.19  
                  34.65     1:13.72 (39.07)     1:53.69 (39.97)     2:34.43 (40.74)
        3:15.63 (41.20)     3:56.62 (40.99)     4:39.04 (42.42)     5:20.19 (41.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    33.03      32.22    9  
  2 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                   32.83      32.63    7  
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    32.12      32.72    6  
  4 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     33.34      32.80    5  
  5 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                     33.41      33.28    4  
  6 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  32.98      33.41    3  
  7 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    33.08      33.43    2  
  8 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     33.38      33.50    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                        NT      33.02  
  2 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team             NT      33.57  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    32.12      32.12  
  2 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                   32.96      32.83  
  3 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  34.10      32.98  
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                    33.39      33.03  
  5 Whang, Lucy               12 Pvs                    34.04      33.08  
  6 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                     32.97      33.34  
  7 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     33.82      33.38  
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                     33.12      33.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     33.36      33.60  
 10 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team          33.52     J33.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     33.22      33.70  
 12 Shubaderov, Nicole        12 Njs Zone Team          34.75      33.82  
 13 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                    33.33      33.83  
 14 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                    33.22      33.84  
 15 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          34.19      33.88  
 16 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     34.33      33.89  
 17 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     35.49      33.97  
 18 Young, Julia              12 Pvs                    33.84      34.01  
 19 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     34.87      34.04  
 20 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                  35.54      34.12  
                  21.31       34.12 (12.81)                                        
 21 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                     35.08      34.17  
 22 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team          33.76      34.22  
 23 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team          34.54      34.25  
 24 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     35.34      34.28  
 25 King, Madeline            12 NE                     33.98      34.32  
 26 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                    35.02      34.41  
 27 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     35.47      34.48  
 28 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                     35.04      34.51  
 29 Curry, Grace              12 MA                     34.18      34.66  
 29 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    35.38      34.66  
 31 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                     35.48      34.69  
 31 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    34.30      34.69  
 33 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     34.37      34.73  
 34 Miller, Ella              12 CT                     34.87      34.75  
 34 Williams, Lizzie          12 NE                     34.38      34.75  
 36 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    34.13      34.87  
 37 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     35.40      34.93  
 38 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                     34.92      35.03  
 38 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    34.53      35.03  
 40 Ho, Christine             12 Njs Zone Team          34.49      35.04  
 41 Ling, Jasmine             12 Njs Zone Team          35.12      35.17  
 42 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                    35.19      35.26  
 43 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                    35.35      35.27  
 44 Smithers, Natalie         11 Pvs                    34.60      35.29  
 45 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                  35.04      35.47  
 46 Bacon, Sophie             12 Pvs                    35.31      35.48  
 47 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team          34.23      35.49  
 48 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                     34.57      35.51  
 49 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                     35.06      35.53  
 50 Boyd, Theresa             12 Pvs                    35.35      35.54  
 51 Heilman, Sarah            12 AM                     35.55      35.58  
 52 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team          35.18      35.64  
 53 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                     34.20      35.65  
 54 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    34.95      35.69  
 55 Tirrell, Audrey           12 Pvs                    35.41      35.87  
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                   36.26      36.00  
 57 Anbar, Isabel             12 CT                     34.85      36.07  
 58 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                    34.99      36.28  
 59 Borowinski, Madison       11 Njs Zone Team          35.03      37.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:07.83    1:06.99    9  
                  33.12     1:06.99 (33.87)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:09.11    1:08.92    7  
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:10.10    1:09.50    6  
                  34.19     1:09.50 (35.31)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:11.65    1:09.57    5  
                  33.90     1:09.57 (35.67)                                        
  5 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:09.82    1:11.50    4  
                  23.97     1:11.50 (47.53)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:11.52    1:11.52    3  
                  23.97     1:11.52 (47.55)                                        
  7 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:11.79    1:11.66    2  
                  35.59     1:11.66 (36.07)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:11.73    1:13.43    1  
                  35.76     1:13.43 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   1:07.55    1:07.83  
                  33.70     1:07.83 (34.13)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  1:09.09    1:09.11  
                  33.46     1:09.11 (35.65)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:10.37    1:09.82  
                  33.47     1:09.82 (36.35)                                        
  4 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:10.67    1:10.10  
                  34.42     1:10.10 (35.68)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:10.70    1:11.52  
                  35.45     1:11.52 (36.07)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:10.76    1:11.65  
                  34.13     1:11.65 (37.52)                                        
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  1:10.76    1:11.73  
                  35.38     1:11.73 (36.35)                                        
  8 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.83    1:11.79  
                  35.27     1:11.79 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   1:10.51    1:11.91  
                  35.35     1:11.91 (36.56)                                        
 10 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  1:11.89    1:11.92  
                  35.78     1:11.92 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   1:12.29    1:12.04  
                  35.23     1:12.04 (36.81)                                        
 12 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   1:11.94    1:12.15  
                  35.68     1:12.15 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                  1:13.70    1:12.15  
                  35.27     1:12.15 (36.88)                                        
 14 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.42    1:12.16  
                  34.89     1:12.16 (37.27)                                        
 15 Park, Alaina              12 Pvs                  1:13.25    1:12.32  
                  34.94     1:12.32 (37.38)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:12.78    1:12.44  
                  35.00     1:12.44 (37.44)                                        
 17 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.46    1:12.59  
                  35.04     1:12.59 (37.55)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.26    1:12.61  
                  35.67     1:12.61 (36.94)                                        
 19 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                1:15.06    1:12.92  
                  33.95     1:12.92 (38.97)                                        
 20 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.28    1:13.10  
                  34.78     1:13.10 (38.32)                                        
 21 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   1:12.75    1:13.22  
                  35.44     1:13.22 (37.78)                                        
 22 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                   1:14.64    1:13.29  
                  35.63     1:13.29 (37.66)                                        
 23 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   1:12.81    1:13.31  
                  35.50     1:13.31 (37.81)                                        
 23 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:15.15    1:13.31  
                  35.15     1:13.31 (38.16)                                        
 25 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.00    1:13.57  
                  35.06     1:13.57 (38.51)                                        
 26 King, Madeline            12 NE                   1:11.97    1:13.70  
                  35.01     1:13.70 (38.69)                                        
 27 Han, Ashley               12 MA                   1:14.23    1:13.96  
                  35.50     1:13.96 (38.46)                                        
 28 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                1:14.03    1:13.99  
                  36.47     1:13.99 (37.52)                                        
 29 Higgins, Makenzie         11 Pvs                  1:14.46    1:14.04  
                  35.93     1:14.04 (38.11)                                        
 30 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                   1:14.93    1:14.21  
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
 31 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                   1:14.20    1:14.23  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 32 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:15.14    1:14.27  
                  36.48     1:14.27 (37.79)                                        
 33 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:12.87    1:14.37  
                  35.26     1:14.37 (39.11)                                        
 34 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:14.76    1:14.39  
                  34.91     1:14.39 (39.48)                                        
 35 Young, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:14.56    1:14.53  
                  36.29     1:14.53 (38.24)                                        
 36 Bacon, Sophie             12 Pvs                  1:14.98    1:14.68  
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
 37 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                   1:14.51    1:14.74  
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:15.14    1:14.94  
                  36.47     1:14.94 (38.47)                                        
 39 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                  1:14.80    1:14.97  
                  36.33     1:14.97 (38.64)                                        
 40 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                  1:15.01    1:14.99  
                  36.46     1:14.99 (38.53)                                        
 41 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                  1:14.96    1:15.22  
                  36.43     1:15.22 (38.79)                                        
 42 Curry, Grace              12 MA                   1:15.18    1:15.23  
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)                                        
 43 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                  1:14.57    1:15.28  
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)                                        
 44 Ling, Jasmine             12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.03    1:15.38  
                  36.27     1:15.38 (39.11)                                        
 45 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  1:15.05    1:15.40  
                  37.16     1:15.40 (38.24)                                        
 46 Missig, Margaret          12 Pvs                  1:15.22    1:15.42  
                  36.06     1:15.42 (39.36)                                        
 47 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   1:13.68    1:15.44  
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
 48 Anbar, Isabel             12 CT                   1:15.12    1:15.71  
                  36.73     1:15.71 (38.98)                                        
 48 Nowak, Monika             12 NE                   1:14.09    1:15.71  
                  36.45     1:15.71 (39.26)                                        
 50 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   1:14.23    1:15.80  
                  38.06     1:15.80 (37.74)                                        
 51 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                   1:14.08    1:16.32  
                  36.39     1:16.32 (39.93)                                        
 52 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 1:18.75    1:17.72  
                  37.97     1:17.72 (39.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:26.75    2:24.82    9  
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)     1:47.30 (37.21)     2:24.82 (37.52)
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:29.61    2:24.91    7  
                  34.23     1:10.77 (36.54)     1:49.03 (38.26)     2:24.91 (35.88)
  3 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:30.17    2:30.26    6  
                  35.56     1:13.18 (37.62)     1:51.82 (38.64)     2:30.26 (38.44)
  4 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:31.58    2:31.64    5  
                  36.31     1:14.98 (38.67)     1:54.04 (39.06)     2:31.64 (37.60)
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:31.14    2:32.05    4  
                  36.01     1:14.26 (38.25)     1:53.53 (39.27)     2:32.05 (38.52)
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:31.15    2:32.97    3  
                  36.61     1:16.38 (39.77)     1:55.85 (39.47)     2:32.97 (37.12)
  7 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:31.65    2:33.06    2  
                  36.26     1:15.36 (39.10)     1:54.89 (39.53)     2:33.06 (38.17)
  8 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:31.94    2:33.94    1  
                  36.80     1:15.88 (39.08)     1:55.42 (39.54)     2:33.94 (38.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:25.36    2:26.75  
                  34.13     1:10.41 (36.28)     1:48.49 (38.08)     2:26.75 (38.26)
  2 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:24.20    2:29.61  
                  34.68     1:11.99 (37.31)     1:51.33 (39.34)     2:29.61 (38.28)
  3 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:31.37    2:30.17  
                  35.25     1:12.47 (37.22)     1:51.72 (39.25)     2:30.17 (38.45)
  4 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:31.15    2:31.14  
                  35.50     1:13.39 (37.89)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:31.14 (38.44)
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:32.57    2:31.15  
                  35.76     1:14.30 (38.54)     1:53.73 (39.43)     2:31.15 (37.42)
  6 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.01    2:31.58  
                  35.77     1:14.81 (39.04)     1:53.69 (38.88)     2:31.58 (37.89)
  7 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:31.11    2:31.65  
                  35.71     1:14.31 (38.60)     1:53.77 (39.46)     2:31.65 (37.88)
  8 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.70    2:31.94  
                  35.42     1:13.84 (38.42)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:31.94 (38.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:32.38    2:32.23  
                  35.32     1:13.57 (38.25)     1:53.34 (39.77)     2:32.23 (38.89)
 10 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        2:33.43    2:32.47  
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)     1:54.46 (39.96)     2:32.47 (38.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:31.79    2:33.47  
                  36.08     1:14.54 (38.46)     1:54.54 (40.00)     2:33.47 (38.93)
 12 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.15    2:33.55  
                  35.91     1:14.57 (38.66)     1:54.32 (39.75)     2:33.55 (39.23)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                2:39.88    2:33.81  
                  36.05     1:15.36 (39.31)     1:55.54 (40.18)     2:33.81 (38.27)
 14 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  2:33.55    2:33.96  
                  35.43     1:13.85 (38.42)     1:53.66 (39.81)     2:33.96 (40.30)
 15 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:34.05    2:34.24  
                  37.26     1:16.68 (39.42)     1:55.43 (38.75)     2:34.24 (38.81)
 16 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 2:35.06    2:34.31  
                  35.66     1:15.03 (39.37)     1:54.82 (39.79)     2:34.31 (39.49)
 17 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:37.63    2:34.61  
                  36.55     1:15.55 (39.00)     1:55.59 (40.04)     2:34.61 (39.02)
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:38.54    2:34.77  
                  36.23     1:15.26 (39.03)     1:55.45 (40.19)     2:34.77 (39.32)
 19 Gutierrez, Brianna        12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.04    2:35.02  
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)     1:55.72 (40.54)     2:35.02 (39.30)
 20 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        2:33.62    2:35.68  
                  35.44     1:13.81 (38.37)     1:54.71 (40.90)     2:35.68 (40.97)
 21 Han, Ashley               12 MA                   2:37.21    2:36.25  
                  35.91     1:15.15 (39.24)     1:56.13 (40.98)     2:36.25 (40.12)
 22 Wagner, Lindsey           12 NE                   2:37.27    2:36.32  
                  36.12     1:15.71 (39.59)     1:56.12 (40.41)     2:36.32 (40.20)
 23 Gaston, Sara              12 VSI                  2:33.63    2:36.48  
                  37.71     1:18.81 (41.10)     1:58.55 (39.74)     2:36.48 (37.93)
 24 Carper, Ashley            12 MA                   2:37.41    2:36.89  
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)     1:56.86 (40.44)     2:36.89 (40.03)
 25 Higgins, Makenzie         11 Pvs                  2:37.02    2:37.06  
                  36.56     1:15.24 (38.68)     1:56.03 (40.79)     2:37.06 (41.03)
 26 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:36.27    2:37.51  
                  37.04     1:17.22 (40.18)     1:57.65 (40.43)     2:37.51 (39.86)
 27 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   2:35.08    2:37.55  
                  37.15     1:16.45 (39.30)     1:56.99 (40.54)     2:37.55 (40.56)
 28 Bates, Emma               12 NE                   2:38.97    2:37.89  
                  37.43     1:17.23 (39.80)     1:57.89 (40.66)     2:37.89 (40.00)
 29 Quinn, Erin               12 VSI                  2:40.37    2:38.42  
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)     1:57.99 (40.73)     2:38.42 (40.43)
 30 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  2:38.17    2:38.54  
                  37.50     1:18.01 (40.51)     1:58.77 (40.76)     2:38.54 (39.77)
 31 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                   2:40.64    2:39.52  
                  36.29     1:16.81 (40.52)     1:58.19 (41.38)     2:39.52 (41.33)
 32 Comaniciu, Alexandra      12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.56    2:39.95  
                  35.87     1:16.92 (41.05)     1:58.80 (41.88)     2:39.95 (41.15)
 33 Langenburg, Allison       12 VSI                  2:38.87    2:40.17  
                  37.12     1:18.30 (41.18)     1:59.56 (41.26)     2:40.17 (40.61)
 34 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                  2:40.33    2:40.23  
                  37.51     1:17.59 (40.08)     1:59.58 (41.99)     2:40.23 (40.65)
 35 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                2:40.57    2:41.02  
                  37.07     1:18.87 (41.80)     2:00.91 (42.04)     2:41.02 (40.11)
 36 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   2:39.64    2:41.08  
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:00.98 (41.68)     2:41.08 (40.10)
 37 Prichett, Bailyn          12 MA                   2:39.42    2:41.16  
                  38.15     1:18.52 (40.37)     2:00.27 (41.75)     2:41.16 (40.89)
 38 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                  2:40.29    2:41.53  
                  36.95     1:17.68 (40.73)     1:59.48 (41.80)     2:41.53 (42.05)
 39 Pentrack, Emma            12 AM                   2:38.54    2:41.68  
                  38.82     1:20.72 (41.90)     2:02.33 (41.61)     2:41.68 (39.35)
 40 Curry, Grace              12 MA                   2:40.54    2:43.29  
                  37.34     1:19.31 (41.97)     2:02.36 (43.05)     2:43.29 (40.93)
 41 Gardner, Emily            12 NE                   2:40.37    2:43.50  
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)     2:01.83 (42.01)     2:43.50 (41.67)
 42 Johnson, McKenna          12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.06    2:43.75  
                  37.16     1:18.30 (41.14)     2:01.25 (42.95)     2:43.75 (42.50)
 43 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                   2:44.36    2:44.38  
                  38.02     1:20.25 (42.23)     2:03.11 (42.86)     2:44.38 (41.27)
 44 Paiva, Katie              12 NE                   2:40.06    2:44.54  
                  37.66     1:19.26 (41.60)     2:01.58 (42.32)     2:44.54 (42.96)
 45 Hartwich, Alexandra       12 ADLC                 2:47.12    2:44.92  
                  37.69     1:19.66 (41.97)     2:02.61 (42.95)     2:44.92 (42.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          35.77      35.84    9  
  2 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    36.06      35.96    7  
  3 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                    36.59      36.17    6  
  4 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                     36.47      36.21    5  
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                    36.43      36.27    4  
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  36.79      36.32    3  
  7 Woods, Nora               12 MA                     36.48      36.42    2  
  8 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    36.65      37.02    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          35.94      35.77  
  2 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                    35.61      36.06  
  3 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                    37.04      36.43  
  4 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                     36.24      36.47  
  5 Woods, Nora               12 MA                     37.65      36.48  
  6 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                    36.27      36.59  
  7 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                    36.24      36.65  
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  36.55      36.79  
                  28.95        36.79 (7.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team          36.48      36.80  
 10 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    37.00      36.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                     37.51      36.97  
                  28.95        36.97 (8.02)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  37.74      37.29  
 13 Pizzella, Caroline        12 AM                     37.86      37.47  
 14 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    37.54      37.52  
 15 Lackey, Ashleigh          12 Pvs                    38.19      37.68  
 16 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                  38.69      37.69  
 17 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                  38.48      37.74  
 18 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team          38.59      37.78  
 19 Marzano, Haleigh          12 METRO                  38.62      37.90  
 20 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                     37.30      37.92  
 20 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                     38.48      37.92  
 22 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          37.05      37.99  
 23 Moon, Corey               12 Njs Zone Team          39.42      38.01  
 24 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                    38.80      38.02  
 25 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team          38.64      38.12  
 26 Barakey, Lauren           11 VSI                    37.58      38.13  
 27 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                  39.46      38.14  
 28 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                    37.16      38.25  
 29 Woods, Willow             12 CT                     38.76      38.26  
 30 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                     39.54      38.36  
 31 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                     39.34      38.50  
 32 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                  39.40      38.55  
 33 Kaufman, Deborah          12 Pvs                    38.97      38.58  
 34 Ryan, Eleanor             12 Pvs                    38.83      38.61  
 35 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                  39.08      38.69  
 36 Chung, Ashley             12 Njs Zone Team          38.89      38.71  
 37 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                     37.63      38.73  
 38 Weiss, Emily              11 METRO                  38.93      38.75  
 39 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                     38.99      38.78  
 40 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                     38.76      38.92  
 41 Yang, Catherine           12 Njs Zone Team          38.11      38.98  
 42 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    39.28      39.00  
 43 Murayama, Amanda          12 Pvs                    38.46      39.01  
 44 Iizuka, Erica             11 Njs Zone Team          39.02      39.03  
 45 Han, Xue                  12 METRO                  39.21      39.12  
 45 Witlin, McKenna           11 Pvs                    38.56      39.12  
 47 Kleinsmith, Maggie        12 METRO                  38.66      39.17  
 48 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team          39.38      39.37  
 49 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     39.38      39.38  
 50 Park, Elizabeth           11 METRO                  39.38      39.56  
 51 Bates, Emma               12 NE                     39.00      39.69  
 52 Herbstritt, Katie         12 Pvs                    38.85      39.72  
 53 Francis, Abby             12 CT                     38.71      39.81  
 54 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     39.36      39.82  
 55 Wolf, Peyton              12 MA                     38.54      39.87  
 56 Kuester, Garrity          12 METRO                  38.79      40.06  
 57 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   39.88      40.28  
 58 Baker, Leah               12 AM                     39.35      40.34  
 59 Hellmers, Meaghan         12 Njs Zone Team          39.10      40.60  
 60 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                   39.98      40.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   1:18.87    1:17.68    9  
                  36.80     1:17.68 (40.88)                                        
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:20.27    1:17.88    7  
                  36.38     1:17.88 (41.50)                                        
  3 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.15    1:17.97    6  
                  37.25     1:17.97 (40.72)                                        
  4 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:19.17    1:18.56    5  
                  36.41     1:18.56 (42.15)                                        
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:20.17    1:20.70    4  
                  36.73     1:20.70 (43.97)                                        
  6 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        1:19.80    1:20.95    3  
                  37.30     1:20.95 (43.65)                                        
  7 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  1:20.83    1:21.77    2  
                  37.54     1:21.77 (44.23)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                1:20.85    1:22.27    1  
                  38.51     1:22.27 (43.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.12    1:17.15  
                  36.88     1:17.15 (40.27)                                        
  2 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   1:18.53    1:18.87  
                  36.98     1:18.87 (41.89)                                        
  3 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:18.57    1:19.17  
                  37.25     1:19.17 (41.92)                                        
  4 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        1:21.29    1:19.80  
                  37.48     1:19.80 (42.32)                                        
  5 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  1:23.02    1:20.17  
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)                                        
  6 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:18.49    1:20.27  
                  37.99     1:20.27 (42.28)                                        
  7 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  1:19.15    1:20.83  
                  37.16     1:20.83 (43.67)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                1:26.07    1:20.85  
                  39.64     1:20.85 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                1:20.31    1:21.47  
                  38.52     1:21.47 (42.95)                                        
 10 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 MA                   1:22.96    1:21.51  
                  38.71     1:21.51 (42.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barakey, Lauren           11 VSI                  1:22.33    1:21.91  
                  39.77     1:21.91 (42.14)                                        
 12 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                  1:21.97    1:22.14  
                  37.69     1:22.14 (44.45)                                        
 12 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.79    1:22.14  
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                1:24.04    1:22.22  
                  38.96     1:22.22 (43.26)                                        
 15 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   1:21.60    1:22.30  
                  39.92     1:22.30 (42.38)                                        
 16 Davis, Sophie             11 Pvs                  1:21.77    1:22.31  
                  38.25     1:22.31 (44.06)                                        
 17 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   1:25.16    1:22.32  
                  39.64     1:22.32 (42.68)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                1:24.81    1:22.67  
                  39.29     1:22.67 (43.38)                                        
 19 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:23.85    1:23.20  
                  39.68     1:23.20 (43.52)                                        
 20 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   1:23.79    1:23.44  
                  39.25     1:23.44 (44.19)                                        
 21 Pizzella, Caroline        12 AM                   1:26.34    1:23.55  
                  38.52     1:23.55 (45.03)                                        
 22 Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   1:24.80    1:23.56  
                  40.14     1:23.56 (43.42)                                        
 23 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  1:22.27    1:23.57  
                  39.67     1:23.57 (43.90)                                        
 24 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                   1:21.68    1:23.68  
                  40.60     1:23.68 (43.08)                                        
 25 Marzano, Haleigh          12 METRO                1:25.65    1:23.83  
                  38.86     1:23.83 (44.97)                                        
 26 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   1:24.98    1:24.00  
                  39.09     1:24.00 (44.91)                                        
 27 Lackey, Ashleigh          12 Pvs                  1:24.25    1:24.07  
                  39.12     1:24.07 (44.95)                                        
 28 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                   1:24.74    1:24.19  
                  40.50     1:24.19 (43.69)                                        
 29 Weiss, Emily              11 METRO                1:25.69    1:24.37  
                  39.33     1:24.37 (45.04)                                        
 30 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                  1:26.17    1:24.47  
                  39.22     1:24.47 (45.25)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Melissa          12 METRO                1:25.36    1:24.50  
                  38.90     1:24.50 (45.60)                                        
 32 Mozoki, Olivia            12 NE                   1:24.55    1:24.54  
                  40.24     1:24.54 (44.30)                                        
 33 Chung, Ashley             12 Njs Zone Team        1:25.59    1:25.01  
                  39.52     1:25.01 (45.49)                                        
 34 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                1:22.52    1:25.10  
                  40.28     1:25.10 (44.82)                                        
 35 Iizuka, Erica             11 Njs Zone Team        1:24.43    1:25.22  
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)                                        
 36 Francis, Abby             12 CT                   1:26.07    1:25.30  
                  40.97     1:25.30 (44.33)                                        
 37 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                1:25.81    1:25.43  
                  38.78     1:25.43 (46.65)                                        
 38 Kaufman, Deborah          12 Pvs                  1:24.50    1:25.57  
                  39.73     1:25.57 (45.84)                                        
 39 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                1:25.46    1:25.64  
                  40.01     1:25.64 (45.63)                                        
 40 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.40    1:25.65  
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
 41 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  1:23.69    1:25.87  
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)                                        
 42 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                   1:24.27    1:26.15  
                  39.80     1:26.15 (46.35)                                        
 43 Kleinsmith, Maggie        12 METRO                1:24.95    1:26.25  
                  40.14     1:26.25 (46.11)                                        
 44 Han, Xue                  12 METRO                1:25.73    1:26.81  
                  41.03     1:26.81 (45.78)                                        
 45 Champagne, Katie          12 MA                   1:24.32    1:26.89  
                  41.02     1:26.89 (45.87)                                        
 46 Park, Elizabeth           11 METRO                1:24.74    1:27.16  
                  41.95     1:27.16 (45.21)                                        
 47 Wolf, Peyton              12 MA                   1:25.06    1:27.48  
                  40.18     1:27.48 (47.30)                                        
 48 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:24.01    1:27.62  
                  42.48     1:27.62 (45.14)                                        
 49 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   1:26.15    1:27.82  
                  40.60     1:27.82 (47.22)                                        
 50 Hellmers, Meaghan         12 Njs Zone Team        1:26.09    1:27.99  
                  41.05     1:27.99 (46.94)                                        
 51 Murayama, Amanda          12 Pvs                  1:25.19    1:28.52  
                  40.94     1:28.52 (47.58)                                        
 52 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 1:29.41    1:30.53  
                  43.32     1:30.53 (47.21)                                        
 -- Woods, Willow             12 CT                   1:23.09         DQ  
                  39.63          DQ (43.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        2:46.58    2:45.22    9  
                  37.48     1:19.42 (41.94)     2:02.27 (42.85)     2:45.22 (42.95)
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:48.40    2:47.39    7  
                  37.04     1:18.69 (41.65)     1:50.30 (31.61)     2:47.39 (57.09)
  3 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   2:53.03    2:49.15    6  
                  37.51     1:19.76 (42.25)     2:05.33 (45.57)     2:49.15 (43.82)
  4 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   2:55.39    2:54.11    5  
                  39.72     1:24.26 (44.54)     2:09.56 (45.30)     2:54.11 (44.55)
  5 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:53.15    2:55.49    4  
                  37.92     1:22.04 (44.12)     2:08.87 (46.83)     2:55.49 (46.62)
  6 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:53.67    2:55.83    3  
                  37.84     1:21.72 (43.88)     2:08.34 (46.62)     2:55.83 (47.49)
  7 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:56.10    2:58.45    2  
                  39.66     1:24.57 (44.91)     2:11.97 (47.40)     2:58.45 (46.48)
  8 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:55.79    2:59.36    1  
                  40.43     1:26.16 (45.73)     2:12.55 (46.39)     2:59.36 (46.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        2:45.02    2:46.58  
                  37.19     1:19.02 (41.83)     2:03.03 (44.01)     2:46.58 (43.55)
  2 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:52.45    2:48.40  
                  38.12     1:20.62 (42.50)     2:04.74 (44.12)     2:48.40 (43.66)
  3 Woods, Nora               12 MA                   2:51.81    2:53.03  
                  37.46     1:20.55 (43.09)     2:07.93 (47.38)     2:53.03 (45.10)
  4 Hjelle, Erica             12 Pvs                  2:55.52    2:53.15  
                  37.76     1:21.63 (43.87)     2:07.36 (45.73)     2:53.15 (45.79)
  5 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:52.79    2:53.67  
                  37.86     1:21.17 (43.31)     2:07.18 (46.01)     2:53.67 (46.49)
  6 Aguirre, Maddie           12 MA                   2:57.21    2:55.39  
                  41.23     1:26.00 (44.77)     2:11.44 (45.44)     2:55.39 (43.95)
  7 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:55.89    2:55.79  
                  39.66     1:23.87 (44.21)     2:09.87 (46.00)     2:55.79 (45.92)
  8 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:58.93    2:56.10  
                  42.25     1:27.10 (44.85)     2:11.88 (44.78)     2:56.10 (44.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:55.10    2:56.33  
                  41.14     1:27.43 (46.29)     2:12.37 (44.94)     2:56.33 (43.96)
 10 Dalton, Ciara             11 METRO                3:00.22    2:57.14  
                  39.82     1:24.88 (45.06)     2:12.86 (47.98)     2:57.14 (44.28)
 10 Doss, Abigail             11 MA                   2:58.56    2:57.14  
                  40.85     1:25.82 (44.97)     2:11.73 (45.91)     2:57.14 (45.41)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Moon, Corey               12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.27    2:57.16  
                  40.76     1:25.81 (45.05)     2:11.90 (46.09)     2:57.16 (45.26)
 13 Calianese, Nicole         12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.78    2:57.19  
                  39.10     1:23.76 (44.66)     2:09.17 (45.41)     2:57.19 (48.02)
 14 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  2:56.97    2:57.32  
                  40.43     1:25.69 (45.26)     2:11.73 (46.04)     2:57.32 (45.59)
 15 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:59.33    2:57.72  
                  41.33     1:26.53 (45.20)     2:12.50 (45.97)     2:57.72 (45.22)
 15 Sabin, Niki               12 Njs Zone Team        2:54.58    2:57.72  
                  37.83     1:21.91 (44.08)     2:08.99 (47.08)     2:57.72 (48.73)
 17 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                2:55.34    2:58.81  
                  40.64     1:25.51 (44.87)     2:12.05 (46.54)     2:58.81 (46.76)
 18 Woods, Willow             12 CT                   2:58.43    2:58.92  
                  40.99     1:28.09 (47.10)     2:12.98 (44.89)     2:58.92 (45.94)
 19 Pfaff, Rabea              12 MA                   2:59.78    2:59.25  
                  39.85     1:26.74 (46.89)     2:12.67 (45.93)     2:59.25 (46.58)
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                2:58.19    2:59.30  
                  38.99     1:25.47 (46.48)     2:13.25 (47.78)     2:59.30 (46.05)
 21 Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   3:05.22    2:59.32  
                  38.92     1:23.86 (44.94)     2:11.64 (47.78)     2:59.32 (47.68)
 22 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   2:57.75    2:59.39  
                  40.30     1:25.75 (45.45)     2:12.12 (46.37)     2:59.39 (47.27)
 23 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  3:00.31    3:00.51  
                  40.66     1:25.85 (45.19)     2:12.45 (46.60)     3:00.51 (48.06)
 24 Moser, Julia              12 Pvs                  3:00.80    3:00.77  
                  39.74     1:27.39 (47.65)     2:14.32 (46.93)     3:00.77 (46.45)
 25 Gray, Taylor              12 CT                   3:00.09    3:01.15  
                  41.78     1:28.27 (46.49)     2:15.10 (46.83)     3:01.15 (46.05)
 26 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:59.10    3:01.64  
                  40.62     1:26.31 (45.69)     2:12.82 (46.51)     3:01.64 (48.82)
 27 Zhang, Angelina           11 METRO                2:57.86    3:05.82  
                  42.44     1:29.48 (47.04)     2:17.79 (48.31)     3:05.82 (48.03)
 28 Ewald, Leyla              12 NE                   3:01.55    3:10.04  
                  40.97     1:29.69 (48.72)     2:19.18 (49.49)     3:10.04 (50.86)
 29 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 3:16.32    3:16.11  
                  42.96     1:34.47 (51.51)     2:24.67 (50.20)     3:16.11 (51.44)
 -- Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:53.31         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  40.48     1:25.74 (45.26)     2:11.73 (45.99)          DQ (44.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     30.60      29.96    9  
                  13.89       29.96 (16.07)                                        
  2 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     30.72      30.15    7  
                  13.88       30.15 (16.27)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    30.54      30.29    6  
  4 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                     31.08      30.54    5  
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    30.96      30.72    4  
  6 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     30.85      30.87    3  
                  13.88       30.87 (16.99)                                        
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    30.82      31.04    2  
  8 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    30.85      31.12    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                    30.53      30.54  
  2 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     30.07      30.60  
  3 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                     30.99      30.72  
  4 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    31.24      30.82  
  5 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                    31.43      30.85  
  5 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                     31.15      30.85  
  7 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    30.11      30.96  
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                     31.33      31.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team          31.36      31.11  
 10 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                     30.41      31.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team          31.32      31.37  
 12 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team          31.82      31.62  
 13 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                     31.58      31.66  
 14 Proceller, Charlotte      12 CT                     31.13      31.70  
 15 Heimes, Kaylee            12 MA                     31.32      31.80  
 16 Graff, Maura              12 VSI                    32.01      31.86  
 17 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                     32.20      32.01  
 18 Spillane, Lauren          12 MA                     31.60      32.04  
 19 Kudela, Amelia            11 Njs Zone Team          32.11      32.08  
 19 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                     32.36      32.08  
 21 Peel, Isabelle            12 Njs Zone Team          32.45      32.12  
 22 Redpath, Frances          11 METRO                  33.12      32.20  
 23 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                     32.68      32.22  
 24 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                     32.17      32.26  
 25 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                    32.16      32.27  
 26 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team          32.46      32.29  
 27 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                    31.78      32.31  
 28 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                    32.84      32.39  
 29 Reverte, Claudia          12 Pvs                    32.45      32.40  
 30 Korotovskikh, Dana        11 Pvs                    32.28      32.41  
 31 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                     31.31      32.48  
 32 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team          32.65      32.55  
 33 Lechner, Katarina         12 Pvs                    32.71      32.58  
 34 Breiter, Callie           11 NE                     32.11      32.61  
 35 Jones, Emily              12 MA                     32.15      32.64  
 36 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                    32.95      32.79  
 37 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team          32.43      32.82  
 38 Bohan, Ynyra              12 AM                     32.91      32.92  
 39 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                    32.93      32.93  
 40 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                   33.42      33.02  
 40 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                     32.65      33.02  
 42 Rubino, Lauren            11 Pvs                    32.69      33.09  
 43 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                     32.93      33.13  
 44 King, Madeline            12 NE                     32.52      33.15  
 45 Xu, Emily                 12 MA                     32.86      33.17  
 45 Moore, Grace              12 CT                     31.65      33.17  
 47 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                    32.59      33.19  
 48 Voce, Abigail             12 ADLC                   32.61      33.39  
 49 Wright, Beth              12 Pvs                    32.11      33.43  
 50 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                    32.32      33.65  
 51 Harter, Abigail           11 Pvs                    32.65      33.69  
 52 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 METRO                  32.25      33.71  
 53 Studebaker, Gabby         12 NI                     34.36      33.95  
 54 Davidson, Lauren          12 Njs Zone Team          32.20      35.02  
 55 Liu, Amanda               11 Pvs                    32.85      35.42  
 -- Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                     30.47         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:05.75    1:05.26    9  
                  31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)                                        
  2 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   1:09.67    1:07.49    7  
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:09.76    1:07.66    6  
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)                                        
  4 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:09.23    1:07.97    5  
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)                                        
  5 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:09.33    1:08.48    4  
                  32.03     1:08.48 (36.45)                                        
  6 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  1:09.14    1:08.97    3  
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)                                        
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:09.58    1:09.36    2  
                  32.38     1:09.36 (36.98)                                        
  8 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:09.26    1:09.39    1  
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:05.39    1:05.75  
                  31.08     1:05.75 (34.67)                                        
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  1:11.94    1:09.14  
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia            12 MA                   1:09.40    1:09.23  
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  1:13.69    1:09.26  
                  32.27     1:09.26 (36.99)                                        
  5 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   1:08.63    1:09.33  
                  32.17     1:09.33 (37.16)                                        
  6 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  1:08.68    1:09.58  
                  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)                                        
  7 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   1:08.73    1:09.67  
                  34.12     1:09.67 (35.55)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:08.47    1:09.76  
                  32.64     1:09.76 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team        1:08.08    1:09.92  
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)                                        
 10 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   1:11.53    1:10.11  
                  32.71     1:10.11 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   1:11.03    1:10.22  
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
 12 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   1:11.70    1:10.54  
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  1:11.35    1:11.17  
                  33.76     1:11.17 (37.41)                                        
 14 Kudela, Amelia            11 Njs Zone Team        1:13.39    1:11.29  
                  32.89     1:11.29 (38.40)                                        
 14 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.36    1:11.29  
                  33.11     1:11.29 (38.18)                                        
 16 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   1:12.35    1:11.44  
                  33.20     1:11.44 (38.24)                                        
 17 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   1:11.10    1:11.57  
                  33.79     1:11.57 (37.78)                                        
 18 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.12    1:11.59  
                  33.77     1:11.59 (37.82)                                        
 19 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.62    1:11.75  
                  33.49     1:11.75 (38.26)                                        
 20 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   1:10.96    1:12.33  
                  34.34     1:12.33 (37.99)                                        
 21 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   1:10.71    1:12.56  
                  33.57     1:12.56 (38.99)                                        
 21 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  1:12.31    1:12.56  
                  33.67     1:12.56 (38.89)                                        
 21 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   1:07.95    1:12.56  
                  33.21     1:12.56 (39.35)                                        
 24 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 1:11.02    1:12.72  
                  33.97     1:12.72 (38.75)                                        
 25 La, Annabel               12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.11    1:12.97  
                  34.04     1:12.97 (38.93)                                        
 26 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.32    1:13.01  
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                  1:13.02    1:13.17  
                  33.15     1:13.17 (40.02)                                        
 28 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:12.25    1:13.29  
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)                                        
 29 Famous, Caroline          11 MA                   1:13.06    1:13.32  
                  33.53     1:13.32 (39.79)                                        
 30 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   1:13.15    1:13.38  
                  34.72     1:13.38 (38.66)                                        
 31 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   1:12.77    1:13.57  
                  33.42     1:13.57 (40.15)                                        
 32 Hata, Rayna               12 NE                   1:13.53    1:13.59  
                  33.75     1:13.59 (39.84)                                        
 33 Carey, Laurel             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.34    1:13.68  
                  34.20     1:13.68 (39.48)                                        
 34 Yan, Jenna                12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.93    1:13.69  
                  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)                                        
 35 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  1:13.08    1:13.78  
                  35.20     1:13.78 (38.58)                                        
 36 Gupton, Madison           12 Pvs                  1:12.24    1:13.88  
                  35.93     1:13.88 (37.95)                                        
 37 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                   1:13.79    1:13.95  
                  33.93     1:13.95 (40.02)                                        
 38 Kopac, Allison            11 Pvs                  1:13.11    1:13.97  
                  34.07     1:13.97 (39.90)                                        
 39 Tramack, Grace            12 NE                   1:11.73    1:14.60  
                  34.04     1:14.60 (40.56)                                        
 40 Quezada, Kaitlyn          12 METRO                1:14.84    1:15.25  
                  33.83     1:15.25 (41.42)                                        
 41 Paglia, Syd               11 MA                   1:12.92    1:15.26  
                  35.35     1:15.26 (39.91)                                        
 42 Burt, Charlie             12 VSI                  1:12.72    1:15.60  
                  36.30     1:15.60 (39.30)                                        
 43 Chang, Caroline           12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.39    1:15.63  
                  35.51     1:15.63 (40.12)                                        
 44 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   1:15.39    1:15.64  
                  36.43     1:15.64 (39.21)                                        
 45 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:12.58    1:16.00  
                  34.56     1:16.00 (41.44)                                        
 46 Cuomo, Alexa              12 Pvs                  1:13.62    1:16.76  
                  34.29     1:16.76 (42.47)                                        
 47 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 1:17.20    1:17.02  
                  35.53     1:17.02 (41.49)                                        
 48 Song, Hana                12 METRO                1:13.90    1:17.62  
                  36.74     1:17.62 (40.88)                                        
 49 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  1:11.64    1:17.75  
                  34.04     1:17.75 (43.71)                                        
 50 Brinker, Mary             11 NI                        NT    1:23.54  
                  36.92     1:23.54 (46.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:23.76    2:22.45M   9  
                  31.68     1:07.24 (35.56)     1:44.41 (37.17)     2:22.45 (38.04)
  2 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:31.71    2:29.79    7  
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     1:51.82 (38.18)     2:29.79 (37.97)
  3 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:28.93    2:30.80    6  
                  33.30                             1:51.66 ( )     2:30.80 (39.14)
  4 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:33.66    2:33.35    5  
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)     1:55.06 (40.66)     2:33.35 (38.29)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.95    2:33.81    4  
                  35.03     1:15.60 (40.57)     1:51.82 (36.22)     2:33.81 (41.99)
  6 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   2:37.18    2:34.60    3  
                  35.30     1:15.09 (39.79)     1:51.82 (36.73)     2:34.60 (42.78)
  7 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:37.28    2:35.03    2  
                  35.11     1:14.75 (39.64)     1:56.22 (41.47)     2:35.03 (38.81)
  8 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:36.93    2:35.90    1  
                  34.30     1:14.69 (40.39)     1:55.67 (40.98)     2:35.90 (40.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:24.08    2:23.76  
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)     1:46.84 (37.47)     2:23.76 (36.92)
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:37.03    2:28.93  
                  33.98     1:11.85 (37.87)     1:50.64 (38.79)     2:28.93 (38.29)
  3 Connolly, Katherine       12 NE                   2:28.46    2:31.71  
                  37.11     1:16.27 (39.16)     1:55.97 (39.70)     2:31.71 (35.74)
  4 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:41.77    2:33.66  
                  34.36     1:13.64 (39.28)     1:54.37 (40.73)     2:33.66 (39.29)
  5 Spencer, Caitlin          12 NE                   2:34.14    2:34.95  
                  34.28     1:14.16 (39.88)     1:33.15 (18.99)   2:34.95 (1:01.80)
  6 Jones, Emily              12 MA                   2:37.68    2:36.93  
                  35.14     1:14.51 (39.37)     1:55.43 (40.92)     2:36.93 (41.50)
  7 Wei, Andrea               12 NE                   2:32.66    2:37.18  
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)     1:53.85 (40.34)     2:37.18 (43.33)
  8 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:36.99    2:37.28  
                  36.18     1:16.45 (40.27)     1:57.04 (40.59)     2:37.28 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.58    2:38.86  
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)     1:33.15 (18.95)   2:38.86 (1:05.71)
 10 Leong, Jessica            12 NE                   2:42.18    2:39.34  
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)     1:56.09 (41.58)     2:39.34 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stokes, Zoe               11 Njs Zone Team        2:41.55    2:39.71  
                  35.49     1:16.97 (41.48)     1:59.11 (42.14)     2:39.71 (40.60)
 12 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:41.54    2:41.75  
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)     1:58.24 (42.97)     2:41.75 (43.51)
 13 Hardy, Sarah              12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.43    2:41.82  
                  35.03     1:15.92 (40.89)     1:59.22 (43.30)     2:41.82 (42.60)
 14 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:42.15    2:41.92  
                  35.83     1:16.97 (41.14)     1:58.88 (41.91)     2:41.92 (43.04)
 15 Mattutat, Gabriella       12 METRO                3:01.28    2:42.09  
                  36.18     1:16.81 (40.63)     1:59.27 (42.46)     2:42.09 (42.82)
 16 Robertson, Ali            12 NE                   2:39.03    2:42.43  
                  35.93     1:16.89 (40.96)     2:00.59 (43.70)     2:42.43 (41.84)
 17 Thompson, Jenna           12 VSI                  2:42.31    2:42.59  
                  32.94     1:14.10 (41.16)     1:58.51 (44.41)     2:42.59 (44.08)
 18 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:43.92    2:42.99  
                  35.66     1:16.18 (40.52)     1:59.39 (43.21)     2:42.99 (43.60)
 19 Reilly, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:43.33    2:44.47  
                  35.92     1:17.38 (41.46)     2:01.48 (44.10)     2:44.47 (42.99)
 20 Cashin, Katie             12 NE                   2:38.02    2:44.80  
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:01.28 (43.74)     2:44.80 (43.52)
 21 Sicignano, Amelia         12 CT                   2:40.50    2:46.31  
                  34.80     1:16.14 (41.34)     2:02.13 (45.99)     2:46.31 (44.18)
 22 Nguyen, Elise             12 Pvs                  2:43.77    2:47.64  
                  34.91     1:16.33 (41.42)     2:02.16 (45.83)     2:47.64 (45.48)
 23 Song, Hana                12 METRO                2:39.26    2:47.85  
                  38.05     1:19.86 (41.81)     2:03.79 (43.93)     2:47.85 (44.06)
 24 Bohan, Ynyra              12 AM                   2:49.31    2:48.65  
                  36.27     1:17.61 (41.34)     2:02.48 (44.87)     2:48.65 (46.17)
 25 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   3:01.45    2:50.21  
                  36.77     1:19.79 (43.02)     2:05.66 (45.87)     2:50.21 (44.55)
 26 Chang, Caroline           12 Njs Zone Team        2:42.57    2:53.19  
                  36.58     1:20.80 (44.22)   2:53.19 (1:32.39)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:30.48    2:27.76    9  
                  32.03     1:09.90 (37.87)     1:54.47 (44.57)     2:27.76 (33.29)
  2 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:34.27    2:32.20    7  
                  31.59     1:09.02 (37.43)     1:57.50 (48.48)     2:32.20 (34.70)
  3 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:33.08    2:32.37    6  
                  32.64     1:11.81 (39.17)     1:58.04 (46.23)     2:32.37 (34.33)
  4 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:32.89    2:34.83    5  
                  33.52     1:13.71 (40.19)     2:00.76 (47.05)     2:34.83 (34.07)
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:35.51    2:35.08    4  
                  33.21     1:11.06 (37.85)     1:59.03 (47.97)     2:35.08 (36.05)
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:35.51    2:36.04    3  
                  32.57     1:11.98 (39.41)     2:00.43 (48.45)     2:36.04 (35.61)
  7 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:35.30    2:36.46    2  
                  33.59     1:14.75 (41.16)     2:01.43 (46.68)     2:36.46 (35.03)
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:35.85    2:37.18    1  
                  34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)     2:00.94 (48.62)     2:37.18 (36.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                        NT    2:34.27  
                  33.72     1:11.72 (38.00)     1:59.15 (47.43)     2:34.27 (35.12)
  2 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team             NT    2:35.70  
                  34.23     1:13.91 (39.68)     2:01.73 (47.82)     2:35.70 (33.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Sydney           12 NE                   2:28.31    2:30.48  
                  32.42     1:10.98 (38.56)     1:56.15 (45.17)     2:30.48 (34.33)
  2 Stahl, Apryl              12 VSI                  2:30.95    2:32.89  
                  33.44     1:13.17 (39.73)     1:59.35 (46.18)     2:32.89 (33.54)
  3 Hu, Danning               11 Njs Zone Team        2:32.74    2:33.08  
                  33.57     1:12.44 (38.87)     1:57.53 (45.09)     2:33.08 (35.55)
  4 Mack, Katie               12 Pvs                  2:35.54    2:34.27  
                  31.12     1:08.85 (37.73)     1:58.05 (49.20)     2:34.27 (36.22)
  5 Hay, Abby                 12 AM                   2:36.72    2:35.30  
                  34.16     1:13.49 (39.33)     2:00.53 (47.04)     2:35.30 (34.77)
  6 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:36.20    2:35.51  
                  33.70     1:11.99 (38.29)     1:59.55 (47.56)     2:35.51 (35.96)
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 AM                   2:37.96    2:35.51  
                  32.74     1:11.61 (38.87)     2:01.84 (50.23)     2:35.51 (33.67)
  8 Chea, Pritthida           12 NE                   2:34.54    2:35.85  
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)     2:00.47 (48.11)     2:35.85 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thrall, Abigail           12 CT                   2:37.29    2:35.88  
                  33.20     1:14.86 (41.66)     2:01.18 (46.32)     2:35.88 (34.70)
 10 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:34.66    2:35.99  
                  34.73     1:13.90 (39.17)     2:01.24 (47.34)     2:35.99 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Victoria              12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.69   J2:35.99  
                  34.38     1:15.41 (41.03)     2:02.56 (47.15)     2:35.99 (33.43)
 12 Bailey, Alana             12 Pvs                  2:39.79    2:36.44  
                  32.54     1:16.24 (43.70)     2:00.51 (44.27)     2:36.44 (35.93)
 13 Ambrose, Victoria         12 NE                   2:36.32    2:36.86  
                  33.92     1:14.13 (40.21)     2:00.53 (46.40)     2:36.86 (36.33)
 14 Pinto, Aidan              12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.49    2:37.53  
                  33.05     1:12.59 (39.54)     2:00.66 (48.07)     2:37.53 (36.87)
 15 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                  2:39.97    2:37.89  
                  32.52     1:13.05 (40.53)     2:02.32 (49.27)     2:37.89 (35.57)
 16 Tinneny, Jacqueline       12 VSI                  2:37.77    2:38.95  
                  34.01     1:16.19 (42.18)     2:03.33 (47.14)     2:38.95 (35.62)
 17 Donohoe, Madelyn          11 Pvs                  2:33.69    2:39.20  
                  35.59     1:15.02 (39.43)     2:05.69 (50.67)     2:39.20 (33.51)
 18 Spillman, Taylor          12 Pvs                  2:38.49    2:39.59  
                  34.50     1:17.83 (43.33)     2:02.69 (44.86)     2:39.59 (36.90)
 19 Dong, Yunfan              12 ADLC                 2:36.21    2:39.87  
                  33.02     1:13.72 (40.70)     2:02.60 (48.88)     2:39.87 (37.27)
 20 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:39.21    2:39.91  
                  34.51     1:15.11 (40.60)     2:05.10 (49.99)     2:39.91 (34.81)
 21 Feng, Anna                12 NE                   2:39.92    2:40.10  
                  33.95     1:16.96 (43.01)     2:02.99 (46.03)     2:40.10 (37.11)
 22 Fieeiki, Charlotte        12 Pvs                  2:39.17    2:40.24  
                  32.52     1:12.77 (40.25)     2:02.29 (49.52)     2:40.24 (37.95)
 23 O''Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:34.92    2:40.41  
                  35.01     1:15.95 (40.94)     2:02.88 (46.93)     2:40.41 (37.53)
 24 Kaufmann, Noelle          11 METRO                2:37.86    2:40.91  
                  33.69     1:14.60 (40.91)     2:02.38 (47.78)     2:40.91 (38.53)
 25 Tseng, Tiffany            12 NE                   2:40.18    2:41.01  
                  33.57     1:14.19 (40.62)     2:03.95 (49.76)     2:41.01 (37.06)
 26 Moore, Grace              12 CT                   2:37.75    2:42.15  
                  34.50     1:17.47 (42.97)     2:05.89 (48.42)     2:42.15 (36.26)
 27 Zhang, Sophia             11 METRO                2:39.76    2:44.20  
                  36.61     1:18.74 (42.13)     2:06.44 (47.70)     2:44.20 (37.76)
 28 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:42.10    2:46.53  
                  37.09     1:20.92 (43.83)     2:11.87 (50.95)     2:46.53 (34.66)
 29 O''Connor, Alexa           12 METRO                2:40.39    2:46.80  
                  33.80     1:16.99 (43.19)     2:05.21 (48.22)     2:46.80 (41.59)
 30 McGraw, Caroline          12 ADLC                 2:49.68    2:47.78  
                  36.09     1:19.60 (43.51)     2:08.69 (49.09)     2:47.78 (39.09)
 -- Goettler, Laura           11 AM                   2:37.30         DQ  
                  34.41     1:14.50 (40.09)     2:00.46 (45.96)          DQ (36.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:56.00    1:53.68   18  
     1) Wei, Andrea 12                  2) King, Madeline 12              
     3) Bates, Emma 12                  4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  29.03       57.69 (28.66)     1:26.46 (28.77)     1:53.68 (27.22)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:57.19    1:54.70   14  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Quinn, Erin 12                 
     3) Graff, Maura 12                 4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                  28.90       57.61 (28.71)     1:26.55 (28.94)     1:54.70 (28.15)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:57.32    1:56.37   12  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 11             2) Whang, Lucy 12                 
     3) Mack, Katie 12                  4) Bacon, Sophie 12               
                  29.98       59.23 (29.25)     1:27.67 (28.44)     1:56.37 (28.70)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:57.99    1:57.14   10  
     1) Paglia, Syd 11                  2) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
     3) Famous, Caroline 11             4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  29.41       58.79 (29.38)     1:28.74 (29.95)     1:57.14 (28.40)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          1:58.98    1:57.56    8  
     1) Carey, Laurel 12                2) Li, Victoria 12                
     3) La, Annabel 12                  4) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
                  30.14       59.49 (29.35)     1:28.64 (29.15)     1:57.56 (28.92)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:56.80    1:57.75    6  
     1) Sicignano, Amelia 12            2) Begg, Katherine 12             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 12              4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  29.62       59.24 (29.62)     1:28.82 (29.58)     1:57.75 (28.93)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:00.00    1:58.34    4  
     1) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             2) Frie, Rita 12                  
     3) Davis, Sophie 11                4) Cuomo, Alexa 12                
                  29.81       59.07 (29.26)     1:28.84 (29.77)     1:58.34 (29.50)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:01.28    1:59.33    2  
     1) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12           2) Ward, Trinity 12               
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 12           4) Goettler, Laura 11             
                  30.13       59.02 (28.89)     1:29.13 (30.11)     1:59.33 (30.20)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:01.79    1:59.43  
     1) Woods, Willow 12                2) Ma, Kimberly 12                
     3) Miller, Ella 12                 4) Proceller, Charlotte 12        
                  31.32     1:00.45 (29.13)     1:30.58 (30.13)     1:59.43 (28.85)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               1:58.78    1:59.63  
     1) Tramack, Grace 12               2) Williams, Lizzie 12            
     3) Breiter, Callie 11              4) Nowak, Monika 12               
                  30.42     1:00.23 (29.81)     1:30.44 (30.21)     1:59.63 (29.19)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:00.02    1:59.66  
     1) Yan, Jenna 12                   2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12         4) Xu, Grace 12                   
                  30.33     1:00.50 (30.17)     1:29.99 (29.49)     1:59.66 (29.67)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:00.74    2:00.25  
     1) Spillane, Lauren 12             2) McSorley, Madyson 12           
     3) Doss, Abigail 11                4) Champagne, Katie 12            
                  30.56     1:00.46 (29.90)     1:30.77 (30.31)     2:00.25 (29.48)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:00.04    2:00.36  
     1) Spencer, Hannnah 12             2) Redpath, Frances 11            
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
                  30.29     1:00.74 (30.45)     1:30.91 (30.17)     2:00.36 (29.45)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   1:59.99    2:01.13  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Lacey, Niamh 12                
     3) Brinker, Mary 11                4) Studebaker, Gabby 12           
                  29.52       59.58 (30.06)     1:29.63 (30.05)     2:01.13 (31.50)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:03.25    2:03.05  
     1) Lavery, Maeve 12                2) Marzano, Haleigh 12            
     3) O''Connor, Alexa 12              4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                  30.28     1:01.14 (30.86)     1:32.06 (30.92)     2:03.05 (30.99)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:04.59    2:03.12  
     1) Hay, Abby 12                    2) Pentrack, Emma 12              
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Heilman, Sarah 12              
                  30.99     1:01.42 (30.43)     1:32.50 (31.08)     2:03.12 (30.62)
 17 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:03.92    2:04.27  
     1) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12          2) Stahl, Apryl 12                
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Langenburg, Allison 12         
                  31.81     1:02.55 (30.74)     1:34.08 (31.53)     2:04.27 (30.19)
 18 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     2:05.18    2:04.37  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Voce, Abigail 12               
     3) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          4) McGraw, Caroline 12            
                  30.81       59.62 (28.81)     1:32.52 (32.90)     2:04.37 (31.85)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:13.19    4:09.09   18  
     1) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             2) Standfield, Gabrielle 11       
     3) Mack, Katie 12                  4) Donohoe, Madelyn 11            
                  30.01   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:32.76 (30.45)   2:05.96 (1:03.65)
        2:35.23 (29.27)   3:08.45 (1:02.49)     3:37.89 (29.44)   4:09.09 (1:00.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:10.85    4:10.16   14  
     1) Wei, Andrea 12                  2) King, Madeline 12              
     3) Nowak, Monika 12                4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  29.85   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:32.41 (29.87)   2:06.44 (1:03.90)
        2:36.53 (30.09)   3:10.53 (1:04.09)     3:38.86 (28.33)     4:10.16 (59.63)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:15.99    4:13.26   12  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Quinn, Erin 12                 
     3) Graff, Maura 12                 4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                                                                        2:05.85 ( )
        2:35.67 (29.82)   3:10.57 (1:04.72)     3:39.61 (29.04)   4:13.26 (1:02.69)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:21.63    4:18.71   10  
     1) Thrall, Abigail 12              2) Sicignano, Amelia 12           
     3) Begg, Katherine 12              4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  31.35   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:35.66 (30.94)   2:09.63 (1:04.91)
        2:41.39 (31.76)   3:15.12 (1:05.49)     3:45.61 (30.49)   4:18.71 (1:03.59)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:26.15    4:19.71    8  
     1) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12           2) Goettler, Laura 11             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 12           4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  31.42   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:36.78 (31.21)                    
            2:43.98 ( )         3:17.89 ( )     3:47.49 (29.60)   4:19.71 (1:01.82)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:18.00    4:20.25    6  
     1) Frie, Rita 12                   2) Bailey, Alana 12               
     3) Nguyen, Claire 12               4) Byrnes, Julia 12               
                  30.94                             1:35.51 ( )         2:09.12 ( )
        2:39.96 (30.84)   3:14.77 (1:05.65)     3:45.86 (31.09)   4:20.25 (1:05.48)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:23.87    4:20.41    4  
     1) Shubaderov, Nicole 12           2) Ho, Christine 12               
     3) Hardy, Sarah 12                 4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12     
                  30.72   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:35.43 (30.73)   2:10.26 (1:05.56)
        2:41.63 (31.37)   3:16.18 (1:05.92)     3:46.92 (30.74)   4:20.41 (1:04.23)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:18.58    4:20.61    2  
     1) Li, Victoria 12                 2) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12        
     3) Hu, Danning 11                  4) Carey, Laurel 12               
                  31.18   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:35.50 (30.54)   2:10.42 (1:05.46)
        2:41.42 (31.00)   3:14.86 (1:04.44)     3:45.71 (30.85)   4:20.61 (1:05.75)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:17.72    4:21.21  
     1) Williams, Lizzie 12             2) Bates, Emma 12                 
     3) Wagner, Lindsey 12              4) Tseng, Tiffany 12              
                  31.23   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:36.24 (30.54)   2:10.36 (1:04.66)
        2:41.50 (31.14)   3:16.44 (1:06.08)     3:46.90 (30.46)   4:21.21 (1:04.77)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:22.32    4:21.78  
     1) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12             2) Lavery, Maeve 12               
     3) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle 11            
                  30.38   1:04.51 (1:04.51)                       2:11.53 (1:07.02)
        2:42.69 (31.16)   3:16.37 (1:04.84)     3:47.36 (30.99)   4:21.78 (1:05.41)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:34.56    4:22.87  
     1) Proceller, Charlotte 12         2) Moore, Grace 12                
     3) Woods, Willow 12                4) Ma, Kimberly 12                
                  31.34   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:38.19 (31.63)   2:12.67 (1:06.11)
        2:43.71 (31.04)   3:18.05 (1:05.38)     3:48.95 (30.90)   4:22.87 (1:04.82)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:29.85    4:26.91  
     1) Burt, Charlie 12                2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Stahl, Apryl 12                 4) Langenburg, Allison 12         
                  31.27   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:38.45 (32.31)   2:13.36 (1:07.22)
        2:45.42 (32.06)   3:19.92 (1:06.56)     3:52.00 (32.08)   4:26.91 (1:06.99)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:20.86    4:27.24  
     1) Famous, Caroline 11             2) Jones, Emily 12                
     3) O''Dare, Annie 12                4) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
                  31.95   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:37.67 (29.89)   2:14.56 (1:06.78)
        2:46.19 (31.63)   3:21.46 (1:06.90)     3:53.03 (31.57)   4:27.24 (1:05.78)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:26.54    4:28.99  
     1) Champagne, Katie 12             2) Heimes, Kaylee 12              
     3) Doss, Abigail 11                4) Paglia, Syd 11                 
                  31.30   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:37.25 (31.05)   2:13.37 (1:07.17)
        2:45.98 (32.61)   3:22.79 (1:09.42)     3:53.74 (30.95)   4:28.99 (1:06.20)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:24.97    4:30.24  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella 12          2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Spencer, Hannnah 12             4) Redpath, Frances 11            
                          1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:38.31 (32.16)   2:13.63 (1:07.48)
        2:44.69 (31.06)   3:21.18 (1:07.55)     3:54.48 (33.30)   4:30.24 (1:09.06)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:34.46    4:32.70  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Bohan, Ynyra 12                
     3) Heilman, Sarah 12               4) Hay, Abby 12                   
                  32.54   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:40.15 (31.85)   2:15.74 (1:07.44)
        2:47.98 (32.24)   3:26.41 (1:10.67)     3:57.67 (31.26)   4:32.70 (1:06.29)
 17 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:28.22    4:34.27  
     1) Voce, Abigail 12                2) Dong, Yunfan 12                
     3) McGraw, Caroline 12             4) Hartwich, Alexandra 12         
                  30.62   1:04.87 (1:04.87)                       2:12.20 (1:07.33)
        2:45.92 (33.72)   3:23.48 (1:11.28)     3:56.59 (33.11)   4:34.27 (1:10.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:07.08    2:07.53   18  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12           2) Wu, Grace 12                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             4) Mack, Katie 12                 
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)     1:39.24 (30.44)     2:07.53 (28.29)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:09.99    2:10.99   14  
     1) Comaniciu, Alexandra 12         2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12      4) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)     1:41.79 (31.49)     2:10.99 (29.20)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:10.82    2:11.32   12  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 12              2) Mozoki, Olivia 12              
     3) Wei, Andrea 12                  4) Winters, Sydney 12             
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)     1:42.94 (31.09)     2:11.32 (28.38)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:09.93    2:11.44   10  
     1) Spillane, Lauren 12             2) O''Dare, Annie 12               
     3) Heimes, Kaylee 12               4) Paglia, Syd 11                 
                  34.54     1:10.74 (36.20)     1:41.55 (30.81)     2:11.44 (29.89)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:10.00    2:11.84    8  
     1) Whang, Lucy 12                  2) Hjelle, Erica 12               
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle 11        4) Baker, Sisi 12                 
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)     1:42.98 (30.65)     2:11.84 (28.86)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:12.98    2:12.98    6  
     1) Chea, Pritthida 12              2) Bates, Emma 12                 
     3) Connolly, Katherine 12          4) King, Madeline 12              
                  34.54     1:13.28 (38.74)     1:44.75 (31.47)     2:12.98 (28.23)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:10.95    2:13.05    4  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Graff, Maura 12                
     3) Thompson, Jenna 12              4) Quinn, Erin 12                 
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:44.03 (32.75)     2:13.05 (29.02)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:14.50    2:13.29    2  
     1) Goettler, Laura 11              2) Pizzella, Caroline 12          
     3) Hay, Abby 12                    4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  34.43     1:11.76 (37.33)     1:44.67 (32.91)     2:13.29 (28.62)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:13.99    2:14.06  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Baggett, Mia 12                
     3) Studebaker, Gabby 12            4) Brinker, Mary 11               
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:44.17 (34.00)     2:14.06 (29.89)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:10.43    2:14.13  
     1) Sicignano, Amelia 12            2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Proceller, Charlotte 12        
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)     1:44.39 (30.35)     2:14.13 (29.74)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:14.48    2:14.15  
     1) Ma, Kimberly 12                 2) Woods, Willow 12               
     3) Moore, Grace 12                 4) Thrall, Abigail 12             
                  34.59                             1:45.01 ( )     2:14.15 (29.14)
 12 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:11.74    2:14.37  
     1) Li, Victoria 12                 2) Carey, Laurel 12               
     3) La, Annabel 12                  4) Shubaderov, Nicole 12          
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:45.59 (32.14)     2:14.37 (28.78)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:12.73    2:15.15  
     1) Famous, Caroline 11             2) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
     3) Jones, Emily 12                 4) Champagne, Katie 12            
                                1:12.58 ( )     1:45.63 (33.05)     2:15.15 (29.52)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:16.01    2:15.22  
     1) Langenburg, Allison 12          2) Barakey, Lauren 11             
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
                  34.58     1:12.23 (37.65)     1:45.13 (32.90)     2:15.22 (30.09)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:14.19    2:15.40  
     1) O''Connor, Alexa 12              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances 11             4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
                  34.46     1:12.35 (37.89)     1:45.67 (33.32)     2:15.40 (29.73)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:17.37    2:16.48  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Mungroo, Melissa 12            
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                                1:13.83 ( )     1:46.89 (33.06)     2:16.48 (29.59)
 17 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     2:16.88    2:18.20  
     1) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          2) Dong, Yunfan 12                
     3) McGraw, Caroline 12             4) Voce, Abigail 12               
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)     1:49.83 (33.22)     2:18.20 (28.37)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:17.56    2:18.27  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Baker, Leah 12                 
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12          
                  35.66     1:15.98 (40.32)     1:49.02 (33.04)     2:18.27 (29.25)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50        2004 New Jersey, NJ                             
                         Lee,Ferrell, K                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:35.15    4:34.58M  18  
     1) Mack, Katie 12                  2) Wu, Grace 12                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 12             4) Donohoe, Madelyn 11            
                  33.41   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:46.03 (36.69)   2:26.96 (1:17.62)
        2:57.86 (30.90)   3:32.67 (1:05.71)     4:02.66 (29.99)   4:34.58 (1:01.91)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:41.92    4:41.30   14  
     1) Hu, Danning 11                  2) Yan, Jenna 12                  
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 12      4) Carey, Laurel 12               
                  34.66   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.45 (36.10)                    
                                3:37.81 ( )     4:07.60 (29.79)   4:41.30 (1:03.49)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:45.92    4:44.29   12  
     1) O''Dare, Annie 12                2) Woods, Nora 12                 
     3) Jones, Emily 12                 4) Thamm, Claudia 12              
                  35.78   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:50.20 (36.39)   2:33.20 (1:19.39)
        3:05.70 (32.50)   3:42.88 (1:09.68)     4:11.81 (28.93)   4:44.29 (1:01.41)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:42.58    4:44.50   10  
     1) Winters, Sydney 12              2) Chea, Pritthida 12             
     3) Connolly, Katherine 12          4) Wei, Andrea 12                 
                  33.53   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:47.40 (39.16)   2:33.01 (1:24.77)
        3:06.06 (33.05)   3:41.40 (1:08.39)     4:11.16 (29.76)   4:44.50 (1:03.10)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:49.27    4:47.53    8  
     1) Gaston, Sara 12                 2) Graff, Maura 12                
     3) Stahl, Apryl 12                 4) Quinn, Erin 12                 
                  34.44                                                 2:36.87 ( )
        3:06.90 (30.03)   3:43.32 (1:06.45)   4:47.53 (1:04.21)                    
  6 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:42.00    4:48.17    6  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 12           2) Hjelle, Erica 12               
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle 11        4) Frie, Rita 12                  
                  34.72   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:50.90 (38.88)   2:34.11 (1:22.09)
        3:06.51 (32.40)   3:43.43 (1:09.32)     4:14.41 (30.98)   4:48.17 (1:04.74)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:50.23    4:51.52    4  
     1) Hardy, Sarah 12                 2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Kudela, Amelia 11               4) Li, Victoria 12                
                  35.98   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:52.67 (38.02)   2:37.43 (1:22.78)
        3:09.88 (32.45)   3:47.94 (1:10.51)     4:18.20 (30.26)   4:51.52 (1:03.58)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:53.91    4:51.61    2  
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Goettler, Laura 11             
     3) Hay, Abby 12                    4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 12          
                  35.99                             1:51.20 ( )         2:36.59 ( )
        3:09.06 (32.47)   3:47.04 (1:10.45)     4:17.68 (30.64)   4:51.61 (1:04.57)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:45.98    4:51.86  
     1) Ma, Kimberly 12                 2) Gray, Taylor 12                
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Thrall, Abigail 12             
                  35.09   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:52.42 (39.59)   2:36.26 (1:23.43)
        3:08.95 (32.69)   3:47.87 (1:11.61)     4:18.27 (30.40)   4:51.86 (1:03.99)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:53.17    4:52.81  
     1) O''Connor, Alexa 12              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle 11             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn 12            
                  34.46   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:51.17 (37.57)   2:35.92 (1:22.32)
        3:08.89 (32.97)   3:48.74 (1:12.82)     4:18.81 (30.07)   4:52.81 (1:04.07)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:50.89    4:54.22  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 12              2) Mozoki, Olivia 12              
     3) Spencer, Caitlin 12             4) Tramack, Grace 12              
                  34.66   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:52.01 (39.54)   2:37.20 (1:24.73)
        3:10.05 (32.85)   3:47.58 (1:10.38)     4:19.60 (32.02)   4:54.22 (1:06.64)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:54.00    4:54.51  
     1) Paglia, Syd 11                  2) Aguirre, Maddie 12             
     3) Famous, Caroline 11             4) Pfaff, Rabea 12                
                  35.57   1:14.57 (1:14.57)     1:52.62 (38.05)   2:36.17 (1:21.60)
        3:09.13 (32.96)   3:50.46 (1:14.29)     4:20.68 (30.22)   4:54.51 (1:04.05)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:58.99    4:56.82  
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Baggett, Mia 12                
     3) Studebaker, Gabby 12            4) Brinker, Mary 11               
                  34.39   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:49.64 (38.89)   2:33.51 (1:22.76)
        3:08.28 (34.77)   3:50.63 (1:17.12)     4:22.05 (31.42)   4:56.82 (1:06.19)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               5:01.12    4:57.16  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 12               2) Pizzella, Caroline 12          
     3) Bohan, Ynyra 12                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae 12          
                  36.70   1:15.03 (1:15.03)     1:53.04 (38.01)   2:38.85 (1:23.82)
        3:12.36 (33.51)   3:51.08 (1:12.23)     4:22.81 (31.73)   4:57.16 (1:06.08)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:54.05    4:58.17  
     1) Anbar, Isabel 12                2) Woods, Willow 12               
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 12            4) Begg, Katherine 12             
                  38.08   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:56.64 (39.42)   2:42.50 (1:25.28)
        3:14.12 (31.62)   3:52.56 (1:10.06)     4:23.69 (31.13)   4:58.17 (1:05.61)
 16 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:55.58    4:59.66  
     1) Langenburg, Allison 12          2) Tinneny, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Burt, Charlie 12                4) Thompson, Jenna 12             
                  35.16   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:52.58 (38.57)   2:37.79 (1:23.78)
        3:11.59 (33.80)   3:53.80 (1:16.01)     4:23.94 (30.14)   4:59.66 (1:05.86)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        5:00.04    5:02.87  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 11              2) Zhang, Sophia 11               
     3) Song, Hana 12                   4) Lavery, Maeve 12               
                  36.24   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:53.22 (38.40)   2:37.39 (1:22.57)
        3:13.31 (35.92)   3:55.43 (1:18.04)     4:26.77 (31.34)   5:02.87 (1:07.44)
 18 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     5:01.44    5:08.83  
     1) Hartwich, Alexandra 12          2) McGraw, Caroline 12            
     3) Dong, Yunfan 12                 4) Voce, Abigail 12               
                  38.63                             2:03.00 ( )         2:52.10 ( )
        3:25.54 (33.44)   4:04.51 (1:12.41)     4:35.12 (30.61)   5:08.83 (1:04.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                    27.87      27.58    9  
  2 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     27.90      27.72    7  
  3 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                    28.01      27.83    6  
  4 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                     27.90      27.88    5  
  5 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                     28.08      28.12    4  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle         14 METRO                  28.24      28.31    3  
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                     28.23      28.48    2  
  8 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     28.22      29.24    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                      NT      27.78  
  2 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                       NT      27.90  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                    27.62      27.87  
  2 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                     27.53      27.90  
  2 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     27.85      27.90  
  4 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                    28.56      28.01  
  5 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                     28.28      28.08  
  6 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     28.22      28.22  
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                     28.19      28.23  
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle         14 METRO                  29.12      28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                     28.48      28.25  
 10 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                   28.92      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                    28.23     J28.39  
 12 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                     28.52      28.49  
 13 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                     28.21      28.54  
 14 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                    28.15      28.61  
 15 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                   28.81      28.76  
 16 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                    28.93      28.77  
 17 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                   29.35      28.81  
 18 Baker, Mimi               14 Pvs                    28.93      28.89  
 18 Wright, Katie             14 Pvs                    28.72      28.89  
 18 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                    28.80      28.89  
 21 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                   29.27      28.93  
 22 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                     29.33      28.97  
 23 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                   29.15      29.04  
 24 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                    29.17      29.06  
 25 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                    29.16      29.07  
 25 Bigge, Olivia             14 ADLC                   29.04      29.07  
 27 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team          29.27      29.10  
 28 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                  29.35      29.12  
 29 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                    29.15      29.18  
 30 Nash, Savannah            13 Pvs                    28.97      29.19  
 31 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                     28.82      29.24  
 32 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                     28.79      29.29  
 33 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                     29.38      29.30  
 34 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                     28.99      29.31  
 34 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                     29.08      29.31  
 36 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                     29.03      29.33  
 37 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                     29.41      29.34  
 38 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                    28.76      29.36  
 39 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                    29.44      29.38  
 40 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                     28.90      29.41  
 41 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                    29.49      29.44  
 42 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                    29.44      29.46  
 43 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                    29.30      29.47  
 44 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team          28.71      29.50  
 45 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team          28.95      29.51  
 46 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                    28.88      29.52  
 46 Berloco, Abbey            13 Njs Zone Team          29.01      29.52  
 48 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                     28.67      29.59  
 49 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                    29.12      29.60  
 50 Martin, Jenna             13 Pvs                    29.46      29.61  
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                  28.88      29.65  
 52 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                    29.09      29.67  
 53 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                     29.40      29.70  
 54 Manson, Kyra              14 Njs Zone Team          29.37      29.74  
 55 LU, Elizabeth             14 METRO                  29.49      29.80  
 56 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                     29.05      29.81  
 56 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                    29.07      29.81  
 58 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                     29.45      29.82  
 59 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                  29.28      29.83  
 60 Martin, Abby              13 NE                     29.26      29.88  
 61 Donovan, MacKenzie        14 NE                     29.12      29.90  
 62 Kelly, Lauren             13 MA                     29.18      29.94  
 63 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                  29.43      29.96  
 64 King, Erica               14 AM                     29.35      30.58  
 65 Edwards, Caitlyn          14 AM                     29.03      30.62  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                       NT    1:01.58  
                  30.00     1:01.58 (31.58)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                     NT    1:01.69  
                  30.02     1:01.69 (31.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:00.00      59.46    9  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:00.14      59.95    7  
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
  3 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                     59.94    1:00.46    6  
                  29.22     1:00.46 (31.24)                                        
  4 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:01.24    1:00.77    5  
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:01.10    1:00.92    4  
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)                                        
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:00.68    1:00.99    3  
                  29.70     1:00.99 (31.29)                                        
  7 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:01.18    1:01.75    2  
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.45    1:02.13    1  
                  30.20     1:02.13 (31.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   1:01.04      59.94  
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)                                        
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:00.05    1:00.00  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                     59.79    1:00.14  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)                                        
  4 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:02.52    1:00.68  
                  29.61     1:00.68 (31.07)                                        
  5 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:02.23    1:01.10  
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)                                        
  6 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:01.03    1:01.18  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
  7 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:00.19    1:01.24  
                  28.88     1:01.24 (32.36)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:03.10    1:01.45  
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  1:00.66    1:01.51  
                  29.90     1:01.51 (31.61)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:02.14   J1:01.51  
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  1:01.44    1:01.63  
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)                                        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:01.16    1:01.74  
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 13 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                   1:03.08    1:01.75  
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)                                        
 14 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   1:01.58    1:02.13  
                  29.81     1:02.13 (32.32)                                        
 15 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:02.82    1:02.14  
                  30.19     1:02.14 (31.95)                                        
 16 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  1:01.51    1:02.15  
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
 17 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 1:02.91    1:02.24  
                  30.02     1:02.24 (32.22)                                        
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                1:01.63    1:02.37  
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)                                        
 19 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  1:03.00    1:02.43  
                  29.83     1:02.43 (32.60)                                        
 20 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:02.77    1:02.48  
                  30.55     1:02.48 (31.93)                                        
 21 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   1:02.99    1:02.53  
                  30.12     1:02.53 (32.41)                                        
 22 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                1:03.99    1:02.61  
                  30.53     1:02.61 (32.08)                                        
 23 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   1:02.52    1:02.70  
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)                                        
 24 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        1:03.00    1:02.76  
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)                                        
 25 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  1:03.55    1:03.00  
                  30.81     1:03.00 (32.19)                                        
 26 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:01.71    1:03.08  
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 27 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  1:03.20    1:03.11  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  1:02.87    1:03.22  
                  30.55     1:03.22 (32.67)                                        
 29 Wright, Katie             14 Pvs                  1:02.40    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
 30 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                  1:02.04    1:03.26  
                  29.84     1:03.26 (33.42)                                        
 31 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   1:02.60    1:03.27  
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   1:02.98    1:03.28  
                  30.61     1:03.28 (32.67)                                        
 33 Hensler, Katie            14 MA                   1:03.50    1:03.36  
                  30.45     1:03.36 (32.91)                                        
 34 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:02.96    1:03.39  
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)                                        
 35 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  1:03.19    1:03.44  
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)                                        
 36 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:02.54    1:03.49  
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)                                        
 37 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                   1:03.42    1:03.52  
                  30.44     1:03.52 (33.08)                                        
 38 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:03.60    1:03.56  
                  30.66     1:03.56 (32.90)                                        
 39 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:03.93    1:03.59  
                  30.63     1:03.59 (32.96)                                        
 40 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.03    1:03.61  
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                1:03.74    1:03.61  
                  30.40     1:03.61 (33.21)                                        
 42 Stansbury, Clare          13 ADLC                 1:03.65    1:03.62  
                  31.17     1:03.62 (32.45)                                        
 43 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:03.12    1:03.80  
                  30.05     1:03.80 (33.75)                                        
 44 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:03.22    1:03.91  
                  31.15     1:03.91 (32.76)                                        
 45 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:03.75    1:03.94  
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)                                        
 45 Oh, Rebecca               14 Pvs                  1:03.97    1:03.94  
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)                                        
 47 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                  1:02.68    1:03.97  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
 48 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   1:02.68    1:03.98  
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)                                        
 49 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:03.44    1:03.99  
                  30.66     1:03.99 (33.33)                                        
 49 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  1:03.29    1:03.99  
                  30.88     1:03.99 (33.11)                                        
 51 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   1:02.67    1:04.05  
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)                                        
 52 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                 1:03.84    1:04.17  
                  30.94     1:04.17 (33.23)                                        
 52 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   1:03.61    1:04.17  
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)                                        
 54 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   1:03.38    1:04.24  
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)                                        
 55 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                   1:04.06    1:04.35  
                  31.14     1:04.35 (33.21)                                        
 56 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                1:04.09    1:04.36  
                  30.54     1:04.36 (33.82)                                        
 57 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:03.92    1:04.39  
                  31.40     1:04.39 (32.99)                                        
 58 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.61    1:04.45  
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)                                        
 59 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  1:03.91    1:04.48  
                  31.46     1:04.48 (33.02)                                        
 60 Bigge, Olivia             14 ADLC                 1:03.46    1:04.49  
                  31.09     1:04.49 (33.40)                                        
 61 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                1:03.57    1:04.56  
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)                                        
 62 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  1:03.54    1:04.64  
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
 63 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:03.33    1:04.76  
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)                                        
 64 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                1:03.85    1:05.12  
                  30.98     1:05.12 (34.14)                                        
 65 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   1:03.09    1:05.15  
                  31.17     1:05.15 (33.98)                                        
 66 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  1:03.51    1:05.17  
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)                                        
 67 Ludwicki, Katie           14 METRO                1:03.75    1:05.26  
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)                                        
 68 Bricker, Jessie           14 Pvs                  1:04.00    1:05.31  
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 69 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   1:03.92    1:05.41  
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 69 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                1:02.93    1:05.41  
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)                                        
 69 Veenstra, Meghan          14 NE                   1:03.93    1:05.41  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)                                        
 72 Grenoble, Madison         13 MA                   1:03.58    1:05.42  
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
 73 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:03.45    1:05.43  
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)                                        
 74 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                   1:02.88    1:05.47  
                  31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)                                        
 75 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:03.95    1:05.62  
                  31.42     1:05.62 (34.20)                                        
 76 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   1:03.15    1:05.77  
                  31.69     1:05.77 (34.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:11.19    2:08.03    9  
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:35.74 (33.00)     2:08.03 (32.29)
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:11.59    2:08.40    7  
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:19.38 (16.78)     2:08.40 (49.02)
  3 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:13.36    2:10.61    6  
                  30.95                             1:03.10 ( )   2:10.61 (1:07.51)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:13.40    2:11.17    5  
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.82 (33.85)     2:11.17 (34.35)
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:13.76    2:12.52    4  
                  31.36     1:05.01 (33.65)     1:19.38 (14.37)     2:12.52 (53.14)
  6 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:13.72    2:12.76    3  
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)     1:38.82 (34.23)     2:12.76 (33.94)
  7 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 2:13.64    2:13.64    2  
                  30.75                             1:03.10 ( )   2:13.64 (1:10.54)
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:13.76    2:13.81    1  
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)     1:39.92 (34.74)     2:13.81 (33.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:10.04    2:11.19  
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)     1:37.66 (33.73)     2:11.19 (33.53)
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:10.93    2:11.59  
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)     1:37.67 (33.87)     2:11.59 (33.92)
  3 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:11.59    2:13.36  
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)     1:40.42 (34.57)     2:13.36 (32.94)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:15.81    2:13.40  
                  31.23     1:04.79 (33.56)     1:39.37 (34.58)     2:13.40 (34.03)
  5 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 2:14.00    2:13.64  
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:40.39 (34.59)     2:13.64 (33.25)
  6 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:14.24    2:13.72  
                  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:40.32 (34.23)     2:13.72 (33.40)
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:16.38    2:13.76  
                  31.12     1:05.64 (34.52)     1:39.93 (34.29)     2:13.76 (33.83)
  7 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:14.21    2:13.76  
                  31.89     1:06.26 (34.37)     1:40.24 (33.98)     2:13.76 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:12.03    2:13.87  
                  30.91     1:04.31 (33.40)     1:39.23 (34.92)     2:13.87 (34.64)
 10 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   2:16.70    2:14.07  
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:40.88 (35.27)     2:14.07 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:13.53    2:14.10  
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.20 (34.87)     2:14.10 (33.90)
 12 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:15.13    2:14.65  
                  32.15     1:06.88 (34.73)     1:41.28 (34.40)     2:14.65 (33.37)
 13 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 2:14.19    2:14.99  
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)     1:40.65 (34.34)     2:14.99 (34.34)
 14 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:13.22    2:15.13  
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:41.17 (34.54)     2:15.13 (33.96)
 15 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  2:14.17    2:15.28  
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)     1:41.42 (34.60)     2:15.28 (33.86)
 16 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  2:13.65    2:15.31  
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)     1:41.04 (35.08)     2:15.31 (34.27)
 17 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:16.85    2:15.33  
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:39.81 (35.09)     2:15.33 (35.52)
 18 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:15.95    2:15.59  
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)     1:40.68 (35.03)     2:15.59 (34.91)
 19 Murphy, Erin              13 MA                   2:16.00    2:15.61  
                                  11.73 ( )       30.86 (19.13)   2:15.61 (1:44.75)
 20 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  2:15.87    2:15.78  
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)     1:41.02 (35.14)     2:15.78 (34.76)
 21 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   2:13.90    2:15.93  
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)     1:41.14 (35.51)     2:15.93 (34.79)
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:14.35    2:15.94  
                  31.35     1:05.81 (34.46)     1:41.33 (35.52)     2:15.94 (34.61)
 23 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                2:16.69    2:16.24  
                  32.32     1:06.96 (34.64)     1:41.75 (34.79)     2:16.24 (34.49)
 24 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   2:15.41    2:16.34  
                  31.62     1:06.05 (34.43)     1:41.03 (34.98)     2:16.34 (35.31)
 25 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  2:17.42    2:16.38  
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)     1:40.84 (35.01)     2:16.38 (35.54)
 26 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   2:15.34    2:16.45  
                  31.14     1:05.88 (34.74)     1:41.72 (35.84)     2:16.45 (34.73)
 27 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:17.27    2:16.85  
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)     1:42.52 (34.69)     2:16.85 (34.33)
 28 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   2:17.55    2:16.97  
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)     1:41.38 (34.94)     2:16.97 (35.59)
 29 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  2:17.37    2:17.03  
                  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)     1:43.28 (35.33)     2:17.03 (33.75)
 30 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:16.63    2:17.07  
                  31.76     1:06.19 (34.43)     1:41.33 (35.14)     2:17.07 (35.74)
 31 Stansbury, Clare          13 ADLC                 2:15.08    2:17.17  
                  32.73     1:08.55 (35.82)     1:43.56 (35.01)     2:17.17 (33.61)
 32 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   2:17.03    2:17.46  
                  31.31     1:06.95 (35.64)     1:42.20 (35.25)     2:17.46 (35.26)
 33 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   2:16.42    2:17.51  
                  32.70     1:06.92 (34.22)     1:42.23 (35.31)     2:17.51 (35.28)
 34 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   2:16.13    2:17.54  
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)     1:41.75 (36.05)     2:17.54 (35.79)
 35 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  2:17.47    2:17.55  
                  32.76     1:07.36 (34.60)     1:43.54 (36.18)     2:17.55 (34.01)
 36 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   2:15.11    2:17.94  
                  32.19     1:06.15 (33.96)     1:41.87 (35.72)     2:17.94 (36.07)
 37 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  2:15.89    2:18.02  
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.57 (35.75)     2:18.02 (35.45)
 38 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:16.86    2:18.12  
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)     1:43.30 (36.03)     2:18.12 (34.82)
 39 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 2:14.55    2:18.14  
                  32.10     1:06.85 (34.75)     1:42.86 (36.01)     2:18.14 (35.28)
 40 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   2:15.93    2:18.18  
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)     1:43.83 (35.86)     2:18.18 (34.35)
 40 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:14.18    2:18.18  
                  32.72     1:08.09 (35.37)     1:43.49 (35.40)     2:18.18 (34.69)
 42 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  2:13.43    2:18.29  
                  32.56     1:08.10 (35.54)     1:43.46 (35.36)     2:18.29 (34.83)
 43 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        2:16.86    2:19.17  
                                1:07.55 ( )     1:43.87 (36.32)     2:19.17 (35.30)
 44 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                   2:17.24    2:19.25  
                  31.96     1:07.64 (35.68)     1:43.31 (35.67)     2:19.25 (35.94)
 45 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  2:15.13    2:19.37  
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)     1:42.80 (35.73)     2:19.37 (36.57)
 46 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  2:15.99    2:19.49  
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.63 (36.39)     2:19.49 (35.86)
 47 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:15.41    2:19.50  
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)     1:44.60 (35.89)     2:19.50 (34.90)
 48 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  2:17.21    2:20.01  
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)     1:44.41 (36.78)     2:20.01 (35.60)
 49 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   2:18.20    2:20.02  
                  31.83     1:07.66 (35.83)     1:43.80 (36.14)     2:20.02 (36.22)
 49 King, Erica               14 AM                   2:17.24    2:20.02  
                  32.78     1:08.00 (35.22)     1:44.71 (36.71)     2:20.02 (35.31)
 51 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  2:17.56    2:20.39  
                  33.38     1:09.00 (35.62)     1:45.45 (36.45)     2:20.39 (34.94)
 52 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                2:16.99    2:20.82  
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)     1:45.22 (36.60)     2:20.82 (35.60)
 53 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                2:16.70    2:21.16  
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)     1:43.26 (36.29)     2:21.16 (37.90)
 -- Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  2:15.93         DQ  
                                  12.45 ( )       30.11 (17.66)        DQ (1:45.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   4:35.12    4:26.95    9  
                  24.41     1:03.93 (39.52)     1:27.17 (23.24)     2:11.06 (43.89)
        2:44.87 (33.81)     3:19.21 (34.34)      3:21.29 (2.08)   4:26.95 (1:05.66)
  2 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  4:33.91    4:27.74    7  
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:12.26 (34.31)
        2:46.81 (34.55)     3:21.00 (34.19)     3:55.68 (34.68)     4:27.74 (32.06)
  3 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   4:42.46    4:37.39    6  
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)     1:40.68 (35.02)     2:16.35 (35.67)
        2:52.05 (35.70)     3:27.80 (35.75)     4:03.37 (35.57)     4:37.39 (34.02)
  4 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   4:37.38    4:38.35    5  
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:40.83 (35.26)                    
            2:52.11 ( )                             3:21.29 ( )   4:38.35 (1:17.06)
  5 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   4:40.19    4:38.50    4  
                  24.95     1:06.10 (41.15)     1:41.08 (34.98)     2:16.62 (35.54)
        2:47.19 (30.57)     3:27.68 (40.49)     3:45.91 (18.23)     4:38.50 (52.59)
  6 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  4:37.05    4:41.02    3  
                  24.40     1:06.49 (42.09)                             2:16.99 ( )
        2:47.19 (30.20)     3:29.15 (41.96)     3:45.91 (16.76)     4:41.02 (55.11)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   4:42.21    4:44.89    2  
                  32.02     1:07.08 (35.06)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:18.44 (36.05)
        2:47.19 (28.75)     3:31.68 (44.49)     3:45.91 (14.23)     4:44.89 (58.98)
  8 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   4:41.78    4:47.31    1  
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.31 (35.81)     2:19.17 (36.86)
        2:56.06 (36.89)     3:33.56 (37.50)     4:10.94 (37.38)     4:47.31 (36.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  4:25.36    4:33.91  
                  31.95     1:06.44 (34.49)     1:41.55 (35.11)     2:16.24 (34.69)
        2:51.06 (34.82)     3:26.20 (35.14)     4:00.66 (34.46)     4:33.91 (33.25)
  2 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   4:33.01    4:35.12  
                  31.91     1:06.33 (34.42)     1:41.31 (34.98)     2:15.75 (34.44)
        2:51.04 (35.29)     3:26.14 (35.10)     4:01.13 (34.99)     4:35.12 (33.99)
  3 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  4:38.65    4:37.05  
                  32.49     1:07.02 (34.53)     1:41.84 (34.82)     2:16.77 (34.93)
        2:51.92 (35.15)     3:27.05 (35.13)     4:02.29 (35.24)     4:37.05 (34.76)
  4 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   4:38.48    4:37.38  
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)     1:41.52 (35.03)     2:16.79 (35.27)
        2:52.10 (35.31)     3:27.73 (35.63)     4:03.24 (35.51)     4:37.38 (34.14)
  5 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   4:41.44    4:40.19  
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)     1:42.43 (35.35)     2:17.10 (34.67)
        2:53.24 (36.14)     3:29.19 (35.95)     4:05.47 (36.28)     4:40.19 (34.72)
  6 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   4:41.83    4:41.78  
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.38)     2:17.44 (35.56)
        2:53.88 (36.44)     3:30.13 (36.25)     4:06.42 (36.29)     4:41.78 (35.36)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             14 NE                   4:46.02    4:42.21  
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)     1:43.52 (35.67)     2:19.15 (35.63)
        2:54.61 (35.46)     3:31.15 (36.54)     4:06.89 (35.74)     4:42.21 (35.32)
  8 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   4:33.62    4:42.46  
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:43.27 (36.29)     2:19.44 (36.17)
        2:56.05 (36.61)     3:31.93 (35.88)     4:08.19 (36.26)     4:42.46 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 4:42.74    4:42.61  
                  32.80     1:08.28 (35.48)     1:44.54 (36.26)     2:21.16 (36.62)
        2:57.16 (36.00)     3:32.92 (35.76)     4:08.58 (35.66)     4:42.61 (34.03)
 10 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  4:46.78    4:42.78  
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)     1:42.53 (35.56)     2:18.36 (35.83)
        2:54.66 (36.30)     3:30.61 (35.95)     4:07.45 (36.84)     4:42.78 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   4:43.49    4:44.96  
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)     1:43.57 (36.17)     2:20.00 (36.43)
        2:56.25 (36.25)     3:33.21 (36.96)     4:09.75 (36.54)     4:44.96 (35.21)
 12 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 4:44.94    4:45.12  
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)     1:42.66 (35.33)     2:19.42 (36.76)
        2:55.44 (36.02)     3:32.59 (37.15)     4:09.51 (36.92)     4:45.12 (35.61)
 13 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                   4:44.85    4:45.16  
                  32.66     1:08.86 (36.20)     1:44.99 (36.13)     2:21.88 (36.89)
        2:58.07 (36.19)     3:34.60 (36.53)     4:10.61 (36.01)     4:45.16 (34.55)
 14 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        4:41.68    4:45.84  
                  33.57     1:09.29 (35.72)     1:45.87 (36.58)     2:21.74 (35.87)
        2:58.48 (36.74)     3:34.87 (36.39)     4:11.14 (36.27)     4:45.84 (34.70)
 15 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   4:47.19    4:46.53  
                  32.88     1:08.56 (35.68)     1:44.98 (36.42)     2:21.48 (36.50)
        2:58.00 (36.52)     3:34.60 (36.60)     4:11.11 (36.51)     4:46.53 (35.42)
 16 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 4:44.79    4:47.43  
                  32.68     1:08.31 (35.63)     1:44.61 (36.30)     2:21.20 (36.59)
        2:57.77 (36.57)     3:34.68 (36.91)     4:11.20 (36.52)     4:47.43 (36.23)
 17 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  4:42.24    4:47.95  
                  32.58     1:07.64 (35.06)     1:44.00 (36.36)     2:20.79 (36.79)
        2:57.68 (36.89)     3:35.12 (37.44)     4:12.09 (36.97)     4:47.95 (35.86)
 18 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 4:41.55    4:48.10  
                  33.24     1:08.40 (35.16)     1:44.58 (36.18)     2:21.11 (36.53)
        2:57.94 (36.83)     3:34.90 (36.96)     4:11.97 (37.07)     4:48.10 (36.13)
 19 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        4:47.37    4:49.24  
                  31.96     1:08.13 (36.17)     1:45.22 (37.09)     2:22.36 (37.14)
        2:59.73 (37.37)     3:37.05 (37.32)     4:14.03 (36.98)     4:49.24 (35.21)
 20 Conte, Katie              14 METRO                4:48.82    4:49.45  
                  32.17     1:08.04 (35.87)     1:44.79 (36.75)     2:23.10 (38.31)
        3:00.57 (37.47)     3:38.32 (37.75)     4:14.54 (36.22)     4:49.45 (34.91)
 21 Nicholson, Kathryn        14 AM                   4:39.10    4:50.82  
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:45.09 (36.78)     2:21.60 (36.51)
        2:58.32 (36.72)     3:35.86 (37.54)     4:14.08 (38.22)     4:50.82 (36.74)
 22 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   4:46.79    4:51.36  
                  33.50     1:10.28 (36.78)     1:47.17 (36.89)     2:24.49 (37.32)
        3:01.47 (36.98)     3:38.94 (37.47)     4:15.95 (37.01)     4:51.36 (35.41)
 23 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  4:44.69    4:51.55  
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)     1:45.66 (36.65)     2:22.78 (37.12)
        3:00.46 (37.68)     3:37.85 (37.39)     4:15.31 (37.46)     4:51.55 (36.24)
 24 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  4:45.50    4:52.19  
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)     1:46.23 (37.34)     2:23.96 (37.73)
        3:01.63 (37.67)     3:39.46 (37.83)     4:16.24 (36.78)     4:52.19 (35.95)
 25 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  4:42.75    4:52.35  
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:47.56 (37.08)     2:25.19 (37.63)
        3:02.69 (37.50)     3:40.45 (37.76)     4:17.12 (36.67)     4:52.35 (35.23)
 26 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  4:46.87    4:52.89  
                  32.44     1:08.37 (35.93)     1:45.33 (36.96)     2:23.37 (38.04)
        3:01.16 (37.79)     3:38.84 (37.68)     4:16.56 (37.72)     4:52.89 (36.33)
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 METRO                4:47.83    4:54.64  
                  32.84     1:08.53 (35.69)     1:45.01 (36.48)     2:22.51 (37.50)
        3:00.17 (37.66)     3:38.27 (38.10)     4:16.36 (38.09)     4:54.64 (38.28)
 28 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  4:45.88    4:59.65  
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)     1:46.60 (37.38)     2:25.21 (38.61)
        3:04.20 (38.99)     3:43.19 (38.99)     4:22.12 (38.93)     4:59.65 (37.53)
 29 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   4:49.88    5:01.22  
                  32.25     1:09.70 (37.45)     1:48.35 (38.65)     2:26.92 (38.57)
        3:05.64 (38.72)     3:45.07 (39.43)     4:23.71 (38.64)     5:01.22 (37.51)
 30 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   4:57.93    5:09.74  
                  34.37     1:13.42 (39.05)     1:52.41 (38.99)     2:32.21 (39.80)
        3:11.53 (39.32)     3:51.47 (39.94)     4:30.91 (39.44)     5:09.74 (38.83)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  9:05.83    9:09.84    9  
                  23.13     1:05.82 (42.69)     1:40.54 (34.72)     2:15.47 (34.93)
        2:50.27 (34.80)     3:25.09 (34.82)     4:00.20 (35.11)     4:35.16 (34.96)
        5:10.21 (35.05)     5:44.96 (34.75)     6:19.90 (34.94)     6:54.80 (34.90)
        7:29.76 (34.96)     8:04.16 (34.40)     8:38.30 (34.14)     9:09.84 (31.54)
  2 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   9:21.87    9:09.95    7  
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)     1:40.78 (34.61)     2:15.44 (34.66)
        2:50.15 (34.71)     3:24.94 (34.79)     3:59.78 (34.84)     4:34.62 (34.84)
        5:09.25 (34.63)     5:44.14 (34.89)     6:18.66 (34.52)     6:53.52 (34.86)
        7:28.40 (34.88)     8:03.08 (34.68)     8:37.31 (34.23)     9:09.95 (32.64)
  3 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   9:27.32    9:25.06    6  
                  31.77     1:06.65 (34.88)     1:42.06 (35.41)     2:18.16 (36.10)
        2:53.79 (35.63)     3:29.73 (35.94)     4:06.11 (36.38)     4:41.71 (35.60)
        5:17.35 (35.64)     5:52.92 (35.57)     6:28.32 (35.40)     7:04.00 (35.68)
        7:39.66 (35.66)     8:15.09 (35.43)     8:51.07 (35.98)     9:25.06 (33.99)
  4 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                  9:26.62    9:27.34    5  
                  32.60     1:07.36 (34.76)     1:37.39 (30.03)     2:17.65 (40.26)
        2:52.91 (35.26)     3:28.28 (35.37)     4:04.24 (35.96)     4:39.78 (35.54)
        5:15.98 (36.20)     5:51.56 (35.58)     6:27.80 (36.24)     7:03.91 (36.11)
        7:40.39 (36.48)     8:16.11 (35.72)     8:52.30 (36.19)     9:27.34 (35.04)
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   9:39.76    9:34.43    4  
                  32.03     1:06.82 (34.79)     1:42.77 (35.95)     2:18.79 (36.02)
        2:55.23 (36.44)     3:31.30 (36.07)     4:08.18 (36.88)     4:44.33 (36.15)
        5:21.29 (36.96)     5:57.77 (36.48)     6:34.51 (36.74)     7:10.80 (36.29)
        7:47.51 (36.71)     8:23.65 (36.14)     8:59.93 (36.28)     9:34.43 (34.50)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   9:46.90    9:38.96    3  
                  33.26     1:09.45 (36.19)     1:45.75 (36.30)     2:21.69 (35.94)
        2:58.06 (36.37)     3:34.19 (36.13)     4:11.15 (36.96)     4:48.09 (36.94)
        5:25.01 (36.92)     6:01.81 (36.80)     6:39.24 (37.43)     7:15.80 (36.56)
        7:52.56 (36.76)     8:28.58 (36.02)     9:04.82 (36.24)     9:38.96 (34.14)
  7 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   9:41.36    9:42.43    2  
                  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)     1:42.86 (35.69)     2:19.40 (36.54)
        2:55.82 (36.42)     3:33.05 (37.23)     4:10.03 (36.98)     4:47.33 (37.30)
        5:24.08 (36.75)     6:01.28 (37.20)     6:38.06 (36.78)     7:15.53 (37.47)
        7:52.24 (36.71)     8:29.86 (37.62)     9:06.33 (36.47)     9:42.43 (36.10)
  8 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  9:43.78    9:43.92    1  
                  32.60     1:08.15 (35.55)     1:44.55 (36.40)     2:20.72 (36.17)
        2:57.63 (36.91)     3:34.51 (36.88)     4:11.71 (37.20)     4:48.77 (37.06)
        5:26.27 (37.50)     6:03.07 (36.80)     6:40.43 (37.36)     7:17.21 (36.78)
        7:54.53 (37.32)     8:31.27 (36.74)     8:54.95 (23.68)     9:43.92 (48.97)
  9 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                  9:53.74    9:47.69  
                  32.99     1:08.35 (35.36)     1:40.78 (32.43)     2:21.57 (40.79)
        2:59.13 (37.56)     3:36.52 (37.39)     4:14.30 (37.78)     4:51.38 (37.08)
        5:29.21 (37.83)     6:06.16 (36.95)     6:39.29 (33.13)     7:21.15 (41.86)
        7:58.83 (37.68)     8:35.82 (36.99)     9:12.84 (37.02)     9:47.69 (34.85)
 10 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 9:38.15    9:48.66  
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)     1:43.65 (35.38)     2:20.52 (36.87)
        2:56.60 (36.08)     3:33.54 (36.94)     4:10.21 (36.67)     4:47.64 (37.43)
        5:24.97 (37.33)     6:02.78 (37.81)     6:40.98 (38.20)     7:19.25 (38.27)
        7:57.42 (38.17)     8:35.28 (37.86)     9:10.61 (35.33)     9:48.66 (38.05)
 11 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   9:54.05    9:49.35  
                  34.01     1:11.81 (37.80)     1:48.64 (36.83)     2:26.34 (37.70)
        3:03.76 (37.42)     3:41.38 (37.62)     4:18.65 (37.27)     4:55.87 (37.22)
        5:32.60 (36.73)     6:10.26 (37.66)     6:46.80 (36.54)     7:24.23 (37.43)
        8:00.39 (36.16)     8:36.96 (36.57)     9:13.47 (36.51)     9:49.35 (35.88)
 12 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                  10:03.68    9:49.38  
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)     1:47.88 (37.71)     2:25.77 (37.89)
        3:04.13 (38.36)     3:41.48 (37.35)     4:19.12 (37.64)     4:56.32 (37.20)
        5:34.48 (38.16)     6:11.33 (36.85)     6:49.66 (38.33)     7:26.19 (36.53)
        8:04.22 (38.03)     8:39.48 (35.26)     9:15.71 (36.23)     9:49.38 (33.67)
 13 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   9:53.00    9:49.41  
                  33.48     1:09.99 (36.51)     1:46.37 (36.38)     2:24.59 (38.22)
        3:00.66 (36.07)     3:39.85 (39.19)     4:11.94 (32.09)     4:55.27 (43.33)
        5:33.66 (38.39)     6:10.83 (37.17)     6:48.27 (37.44)     7:24.22 (35.95)
        8:03.11 (38.89)     8:39.82 (36.71)     9:16.08 (36.26)     9:49.41 (33.33)
 14 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 9:47.10    9:50.21  
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)     1:45.61 (36.81)     2:21.97 (36.36)
        2:59.09 (37.12)     3:35.80 (36.71)     4:13.67 (37.87)     4:51.41 (37.74)
        5:29.21 (37.80)     6:05.86 (36.65)     6:35.56 (29.70)     7:21.46 (45.90)
        7:59.53 (38.07)     8:36.75 (37.22)     9:11.17 (34.42)     9:50.21 (39.04)
 15 Kolanowski, Kelly         13 Pvs                  9:52.15    9:50.49  
                  33.40     1:09.42 (36.02)     1:44.18 (34.76)     2:23.78 (39.60)
        3:01.37 (37.59)     3:39.14 (37.77)     4:16.62 (37.48)     4:53.25 (36.63)
        5:28.92 (35.67)     6:08.39 (39.47)     6:45.21 (36.82)     7:22.82 (37.61)
                                8:37.37 ( )     9:14.33 (36.96)     9:50.49 (36.16)
 16 Bhalla, Devina            13 CT                   9:57.57    9:50.81  
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)     1:48.13 (37.70)     2:26.06 (37.93)
        3:03.64 (37.58)     3:40.87 (37.23)     4:18.23 (37.36)     4:55.76 (37.53)
        5:33.42 (37.66)     6:11.29 (37.87)     6:48.57 (37.28)     7:25.83 (37.26)
        8:03.41 (37.58)     8:39.51 (36.10)     9:16.28 (36.77)     9:50.81 (34.53)
 17 Metzger, Emma             14 NE                   9:50.85    9:53.60  
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)     1:48.53 (37.22)     2:25.92 (37.39)
        3:03.37 (37.45)     3:40.97 (37.60)     4:18.59 (37.62)     4:56.74 (38.15)
        5:33.99 (37.25)     6:11.90 (37.91)     6:49.48 (37.58)     7:27.27 (37.79)
        8:04.68 (37.41)     8:41.76 (37.08)     9:17.87 (36.11)     9:53.60 (35.73)
 18 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                   9:53.53    9:54.89  
                  33.34     1:09.65 (36.31)     1:45.88 (36.23)     2:22.84 (36.96)
        2:59.61 (36.77)     3:37.37 (37.76)     4:14.57 (37.20)     4:52.23 (37.66)
        5:29.54 (37.31)     6:07.76 (38.22)     6:45.67 (37.91)     7:23.79 (38.12)
        8:01.99 (38.20)     8:40.49 (38.50)     9:12.04 (31.55)     9:54.89 (42.85)
 19 King, Erica               14 AM                   9:49.39    9:56.29  
                  33.93     1:09.84 (35.91)     1:47.07 (37.23)     2:24.14 (37.07)
        3:01.52 (37.38)     3:38.86 (37.34)     4:16.91 (38.05)     4:54.88 (37.97)
        5:32.70 (37.82)     6:10.58 (37.88)     6:48.62 (38.04)     7:26.66 (38.04)
        8:04.62 (37.96)     8:42.73 (38.11)     9:20.18 (37.45)     9:56.29 (36.11)
 20 Conte, Katie              14 METRO                9:50.62    9:56.30  
                  27.24     1:10.21 (42.97)     1:48.07 (37.86)     2:25.99 (37.92)
        3:03.89 (37.90)     3:41.40 (37.51)     4:18.19 (36.79)     4:56.95 (38.76)
        5:29.22 (32.27)     6:12.65 (43.43)     6:50.18 (37.53)     7:27.83 (37.65)
        7:59.13 (31.30)     8:43.66 (44.53)     9:17.41 (33.75)     9:56.30 (38.89)
 21 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                  10:03.84    9:56.77  
                  33.47     1:11.18 (37.71)     1:48.01 (36.83)     2:26.32 (38.31)
        3:03.74 (37.42)     3:41.94 (38.20)     4:18.70 (36.76)     4:57.30 (38.60)
        5:34.48 (37.18)     6:13.16 (38.68)     6:50.07 (36.91)     7:28.69 (38.62)
        8:05.79 (37.10)     8:43.53 (37.74)     9:20.80 (37.27)     9:56.77 (35.97)
 22 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                9:50.69    9:57.61  
                  34.11     1:10.68 (36.57)     1:47.96 (37.28)     2:25.53 (37.57)
        2:55.57 (30.04)     3:41.12 (45.55)     4:09.51 (28.39)     4:57.12 (47.61)
        5:28.47 (31.35)     6:12.70 (44.23)     6:39.44 (26.74)     7:28.36 (48.92)
        8:05.47 (37.11)     8:43.63 (38.16)     9:21.01 (37.38)     9:57.61 (36.60)
 23 Hartmann, Heather         14 MA                   9:49.29   10:02.43  
                  34.86     1:11.86 (37.00)     1:48.34 (36.48)     2:27.53 (39.19)
        3:05.52 (37.99)     3:43.20 (37.68)     4:21.53 (38.33)     4:59.36 (37.83)
        5:37.52 (38.16)     6:15.37 (37.85)     6:53.82 (38.45)     7:31.49 (37.67)
        8:09.41 (37.92)     8:46.80 (37.39)     9:25.06 (38.26)    10:02.43 (37.37)
 24 Guo, Jenna                13 METRO                9:54.30   10:02.61  
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)     1:48.36 (38.15)     2:25.96 (37.60)
        3:04.35 (38.39)     3:42.36 (38.01)     4:11.67 (29.31)     4:58.77 (47.10)
        5:37.26 (38.49)     6:15.48 (38.22)     6:48.36 (32.88)     7:31.83 (43.47)
        8:09.72 (37.89)     8:48.80 (39.08)     9:20.45 (31.65)    10:02.61 (42.16)
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                9:48.80   10:08.86  
                                1:11.38 ( )                             2:26.78 ( )
        2:56.25 (29.47)     3:43.43 (47.18)                                        
            5:28.41 ( )                             6:56.06 ( )     7:35.32 (39.26)
        8:13.99 (38.67)     8:52.96 (38.97)     9:08.99 (16.03)    10:08.86 (59.87)
 26 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   9:51.60   10:14.15  
                  34.86     1:11.54 (36.68)     1:42.03 (30.49)     2:27.79 (45.76)
        3:06.19 (38.40)     3:43.87 (37.68)     4:22.96 (39.09)     5:00.69 (37.73)
                                6:18.75 ( )     6:58.38 (39.63)     7:37.10 (38.72)
        8:17.49 (40.39)     8:56.10 (38.61)     9:36.24 (40.14)    10:14.15 (37.91)
 27 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   9:51.07   10:21.33  
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:50.43 (39.02)     2:28.91 (38.48)
        3:07.79 (38.88)     3:46.12 (38.33)     4:24.76 (38.64)     5:04.37 (39.61)
        5:44.30 (39.93)     6:22.91 (38.61)     7:02.09 (39.18)     7:42.11 (40.02)
        8:22.01 (39.90)     9:02.01 (40.00)     9:42.76 (40.75)    10:21.33 (38.57)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O''Brien, Middle Atlantic           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                  18:22.47   17:51.98    9  
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:42.97 (35.39)     2:18.49 (35.52)
        2:54.05 (35.56)     3:29.47 (35.42)     4:04.95 (35.48)     4:40.60 (35.65)
        5:16.59 (35.99)     5:52.20 (35.61)     6:27.77 (35.57)     7:03.51 (35.74)
        7:39.66 (36.15)     8:15.45 (35.79)     8:51.66 (36.21)     9:27.33 (35.67)
       10:03.42 (36.09)    10:39.72 (36.30)    11:15.70 (35.98)    11:51.71 (36.01)
       12:27.88 (36.17)    13:03.88 (36.00)    13:40.19 (36.31)    14:16.37 (36.18)
       14:52.48 (36.11)    15:28.65 (36.17)    16:05.08 (36.43)    16:41.50 (36.42)
       17:16.77 (35.27)    17:51.98 (35.21)                                        
  2 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                  17:56.91   17:55.15    7  
                  31.46     1:06.14 (34.68)     1:42.15 (36.01)     2:17.65 (35.50)
        2:53.79 (36.14)     3:29.55 (35.76)     4:05.49 (35.94)     4:41.11 (35.62)
        5:17.01 (35.90)     5:52.87 (35.86)     6:29.05 (36.18)     7:04.63 (35.58)
        7:41.03 (36.40)     8:16.55 (35.52)     8:52.99 (36.44)     9:28.40 (35.41)
       10:04.91 (36.51)    10:40.63 (35.72)    11:16.97 (36.34)    11:53.03 (36.06)
       12:29.66 (36.63)    13:05.76 (36.10)    13:42.50 (36.74)    14:18.03 (35.53)
       14:54.96 (36.93)    15:31.06 (36.10)    16:07.58 (36.52)    16:43.29 (35.71)
       17:19.48 (36.19)    17:55.15 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hunter, Megan             14 VSI                 18:09.06   18:05.61    6  
                  33.44     1:08.39 (34.95)     1:44.32 (35.93)     2:20.39 (36.07)
        2:56.71 (36.32)     3:32.36 (35.65)     4:08.69 (36.33)     4:44.10 (35.41)
        5:20.18 (36.08)     5:56.21 (36.03)     6:32.57 (36.36)     7:08.32 (35.75)
        7:44.47 (36.15)     8:20.37 (35.90)     8:56.88 (36.51)     9:33.21 (36.33)
       10:09.54 (36.33)    10:46.31 (36.77)    11:23.45 (37.14)    11:59.89 (36.44)
       12:36.51 (36.62)    13:13.18 (36.67)    13:49.84 (36.66)    14:27.05 (37.21)
       15:03.79 (36.74)    15:40.56 (36.77)    16:17.59 (37.03)    16:54.23 (36.64)
       17:30.11 (35.88)    18:05.61 (35.50)                                        
  4 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                 18:58.08   18:25.28    5  
                  33.31     1:08.61 (35.30)     1:44.50 (35.89)     2:20.86 (36.36)
        2:57.48 (36.62)     3:34.54 (37.06)     4:11.44 (36.90)     4:48.60 (37.16)
        5:25.88 (37.28)     6:03.20 (37.32)     6:40.55 (37.35)     7:17.90 (37.35)
        7:54.33 (36.43)     8:31.08 (36.75)     9:08.14 (37.06)     9:45.38 (37.24)
       10:22.93 (37.55)    10:59.38 (36.45)    11:37.07 (37.69)    12:14.28 (37.21)
       12:51.93 (37.65)    13:28.47 (36.54)    14:06.22 (37.75)    14:43.29 (37.07)
       15:20.78 (37.49)    15:57.91 (37.13)    16:35.19 (37.28)    17:12.23 (37.04)
       17:49.77 (37.54)    18:25.28 (35.51)                                        
  5 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                19:02.71   18:37.66    4  
                  33.62     1:09.97 (36.35)     1:47.30 (37.33)     2:24.68 (37.38)
        3:02.08 (37.40)     3:39.41 (37.33)     4:17.02 (37.61)     4:54.54 (37.52)
        5:32.31 (37.77)     6:09.35 (37.04)     6:46.48 (37.13)     7:23.66 (37.18)
        8:00.65 (36.99)     8:38.21 (37.56)     9:15.29 (37.08)     9:52.53 (37.24)
       10:30.19 (37.66)    11:08.13 (37.94)    11:46.03 (37.90)    12:23.45 (37.42)
       13:01.01 (37.56)    13:38.98 (37.97)    14:17.03 (38.05)    14:54.67 (37.64)
       15:32.59 (37.92)    16:10.30 (37.71)    16:48.21 (37.91)    17:25.76 (37.55)
       18:02.59 (36.83)    18:37.66 (35.07)                                        
  6 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                  18:14.62   18:40.43    3  
                  32.53     1:08.22 (35.69)     1:45.04 (36.82)     2:22.33 (37.29)
        2:59.55 (37.22)                             3:32.77 ( )      3:37.04 (4.27)
      5:29.24 (1:52.20)     6:06.67 (37.43)     6:44.13 (37.46)     7:21.77 (37.64)
        7:52.16 (30.39)     8:37.13 (44.97)     9:14.63 (37.50)     9:52.20 (37.57)
       10:29.55 (37.35)    11:07.32 (37.77)    11:30.34 (23.02)                    
           13:00.00 ( )    13:38.06 (38.06)    14:15.96 (37.90)    14:53.81 (37.85)
       15:31.89 (38.08)    16:09.72 (37.83)    16:47.58 (37.86)    17:25.15 (37.57)
       18:03.21 (38.06)    18:40.43 (37.22)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                18:39.23   18:43.37    2  
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)     1:45.29 (36.43)     2:21.73 (36.44)
        2:58.78 (37.05)     3:35.66 (36.88)     4:12.79 (37.13)     4:49.97 (37.18)
        5:27.38 (37.41)     6:04.83 (37.45)     6:42.44 (37.61)     7:20.11 (37.67)
        7:58.14 (38.03)     8:36.14 (38.00)     9:14.05 (37.91)     9:52.04 (37.99)
       10:30.76 (38.72)    11:08.72 (37.96)    11:47.25 (38.53)    12:25.23 (37.98)
       13:03.42 (38.19)    13:41.45 (38.03)    14:19.82 (38.37)    14:57.82 (38.00)
       15:36.24 (38.42)    16:14.33 (38.09)    16:52.10 (37.77)    17:29.96 (37.86)
       18:07.34 (37.38)    18:43.37 (36.03)                                        
  8 Romano, Elizabeth         14 Pvs                 18:53.56   18:47.23    1  
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)     1:45.24 (36.94)     2:22.20 (36.96)
        2:59.75 (37.55)     3:37.13 (37.38)     4:15.12 (37.99)     4:52.68 (37.56)
        5:30.35 (37.67)     6:08.55 (38.20)     6:46.85 (38.30)     7:24.54 (37.69)
        8:02.53 (37.99)     8:40.36 (37.83)     9:18.27 (37.91)     9:56.03 (37.76)
       10:34.03 (38.00)    11:11.81 (37.78)    11:49.81 (38.00)    12:27.77 (37.96)
       13:05.23 (37.46)    13:43.93 (38.70)    14:21.98 (38.05)    15:00.21 (38.23)
       15:38.41 (38.20)    16:16.53 (38.12)    16:55.13 (38.60)    17:32.96 (37.83)
       18:10.58 (37.62)    18:47.23 (36.65)                                        
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    13 NI                  19:04.45   18:47.63  
                  33.40     1:10.90 (37.50)     1:48.91 (38.01)     2:27.49 (38.58)
        3:05.47 (37.98)     3:43.47 (38.00)     4:21.92 (38.45)     4:59.84 (37.92)
        5:38.53 (38.69)     6:16.94 (38.41)     6:55.50 (38.56)     7:33.13 (37.63)
        8:11.56 (38.43)     8:49.56 (38.00)     9:27.53 (37.97)    10:05.18 (37.65)
       10:43.21 (38.03)    11:20.66 (37.45)    11:58.51 (37.85)    12:36.03 (37.52)
       13:14.02 (37.99)    13:51.34 (37.32)    14:28.95 (37.61)    15:06.42 (37.47)
       15:44.54 (38.12)    16:21.63 (37.09)    16:59.67 (38.04)    17:37.02 (37.35)
       18:13.20 (36.18)    18:47.63 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Heather         14 MA                  19:00.04   18:48.94  
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)     1:49.29 (37.98)     2:26.70 (37.41)
        3:04.67 (37.97)     3:42.34 (37.67)     4:20.41 (38.07)     4:58.20 (37.79)
        5:36.26 (38.06)     6:13.87 (37.61)     6:52.19 (38.32)     7:29.44 (37.25)
        8:06.92 (37.48)     8:44.27 (37.35)     9:22.21 (37.94)    10:00.03 (37.82)
       10:37.94 (37.91)    11:15.68 (37.74)    11:53.88 (38.20)    12:32.02 (38.14)
       13:09.87 (37.85)    13:47.56 (37.69)    14:26.14 (38.58)    15:03.72 (37.58)
       15:41.53 (37.81)    16:19.15 (37.62)    16:57.21 (38.06)    17:34.84 (37.63)
       18:12.61 (37.77)    18:48.94 (36.33)                                        
 11 Kolanowski, Kelly         13 Pvs                 18:57.78   18:55.16  
                  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)     1:48.84 (38.27)     2:27.37 (38.53)
        3:04.64 (37.27)     3:43.36 (38.72)     4:21.38 (38.02)     4:59.65 (38.27)
        5:37.51 (37.86)     6:15.52 (38.01)     6:53.84 (38.32)     7:32.13 (38.29)
        8:10.22 (38.09)     8:48.57 (38.35)     9:26.78 (38.21)    10:03.96 (37.18)
       10:41.74 (37.78)    11:19.66 (37.92)    11:57.62 (37.96)    12:35.18 (37.56)
       13:12.95 (37.77)    13:50.54 (37.59)    14:28.63 (38.09)    15:06.65 (38.02)
       15:44.88 (38.23)    16:23.33 (38.45)    17:01.57 (38.24)    17:40.29 (38.72)
       18:18.39 (38.10)    18:55.16 (36.77)                                        
 12 Whall, Emma               13 NE                  18:38.32   18:57.13  
                  33.35     1:09.53 (36.18)     1:46.53 (37.00)     2:24.19 (37.66)
        3:01.66 (37.47)                             3:32.77 ( )                    
            5:33.83 ( )     6:12.31 (38.48)     6:50.52 (38.21)     7:28.85 (38.33)
        8:06.78 (37.93)     8:45.24 (38.46)     9:23.01 (37.77)    10:00.84 (37.83)
       10:38.71 (37.87)    11:16.94 (38.23)    11:55.12 (38.18)    12:33.78 (38.66)
       13:11.77 (37.99)    13:50.55 (38.78)    14:28.56 (38.01)    15:07.27 (38.71)
       15:45.67 (38.40)    16:24.71 (39.04)    17:02.81 (38.10)    17:41.19 (38.38)
       18:19.62 (38.43)    18:57.13 (37.51)                                        
 13 Carper, Kiersten          14 MA                  19:05.92   18:57.34  
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)     1:48.98 (37.13)     2:26.77 (37.79)
        3:03.79 (37.02)     3:41.31 (37.52)     4:18.70 (37.39)     4:56.20 (37.50)
        5:33.46 (37.26)     6:11.11 (37.65)     6:48.42 (37.31)     7:26.58 (38.16)
        8:04.14 (37.56)     8:42.64 (38.50)     9:20.66 (38.02)     9:59.24 (38.58)
       10:37.10 (37.86)    11:15.68 (38.58)    11:53.90 (38.22)    12:32.87 (38.97)
       13:10.92 (38.05)    13:49.51 (38.59)    14:27.51 (38.00)    15:06.66 (39.15)
       15:45.09 (38.43)    16:23.90 (38.81)    17:02.11 (38.21)    17:40.75 (38.64)
       18:19.21 (38.46)    18:57.34 (38.13)                                        
 14 King, Erica               14 AM                  18:49.33   19:00.61  
                  34.16     1:09.92 (35.76)     1:47.10 (37.18)     2:24.45 (37.35)
        3:02.56 (38.11)     3:39.96 (37.40)     4:18.16 (38.20)     4:56.14 (37.98)
        5:34.60 (38.46)     6:12.28 (37.68)     6:50.94 (38.66)     7:28.98 (38.04)
        8:07.26 (38.28)     8:44.93 (37.67)     9:23.37 (38.44)    10:01.70 (38.33)
       10:40.28 (38.58)    11:19.30 (39.02)    11:58.03 (38.73)    12:37.24 (39.21)
       13:16.38 (39.14)    13:55.45 (39.07)    14:34.37 (38.92)    15:12.50 (38.13)
       15:50.55 (38.05)    16:29.35 (38.80)    17:08.36 (39.01)    17:46.33 (37.97)
       18:24.52 (38.19)    19:00.61 (36.09)                                        
 15 Metzger, Emma             14 NE                  18:58.64   19:01.41  
                  34.06     1:10.95 (36.89)     1:47.95 (37.00)     2:25.92 (37.97)
        3:03.47 (37.55)     3:42.23 (38.76)     4:20.50 (38.27)     4:58.89 (38.39)
        5:36.48 (37.59)     6:14.91 (38.43)     6:52.80 (37.89)     7:30.81 (38.01)
        8:08.62 (37.81)     8:46.73 (38.11)     9:24.57 (37.84)    10:02.95 (38.38)
       10:40.88 (37.93)    11:19.38 (38.50)    11:57.56 (38.18)    12:35.77 (38.21)
       13:14.13 (38.36)    13:52.64 (38.51)    14:31.02 (38.38)    15:09.80 (38.78)
       15:48.75 (38.95)    16:27.53 (38.78)    17:06.45 (38.92)    17:45.37 (38.92)
       18:23.78 (38.41)    19:01.41 (37.63)                                        
 16 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                 18:51.62   19:09.54  
                  34.26     1:11.92 (37.66)     1:50.55 (38.63)     2:29.49 (38.94)
        3:08.22 (38.73)     3:46.35 (38.13)     4:25.14 (38.79)     5:03.82 (38.68)
        5:42.09 (38.27)     6:20.26 (38.17)     6:58.66 (38.40)     7:36.80 (38.14)
        8:15.32 (38.52)     8:53.62 (38.30)     9:32.66 (39.04)    10:11.81 (39.15)
       10:51.27 (39.46)    11:30.15 (38.88)    12:08.92 (38.77)    12:47.98 (39.06)
       13:26.46 (38.48)    14:04.22 (37.76)    14:42.13 (37.91)    15:20.02 (37.89)
       15:58.70 (38.68)    16:37.00 (38.30)    17:16.08 (39.08)    17:54.61 (38.53)
       18:33.01 (38.40)    19:09.54 (36.53)                                        
 17 Hensler, Katie            14 MA                  19:01.83   19:11.47  
                  25.07     1:09.31 (44.24)     1:47.34 (38.03)     2:25.20 (37.86)
        3:03.35 (38.15)     3:41.04 (37.69)     4:19.20 (38.16)     4:57.29 (38.09)
        5:35.29 (38.00)     6:13.29 (38.00)     6:51.89 (38.60)     7:29.57 (37.68)
        8:08.39 (38.82)     8:47.26 (38.87)     9:26.43 (39.17)    10:05.44 (39.01)
       10:44.30 (38.86)    11:23.56 (39.26)    12:02.83 (39.27)    12:41.64 (38.81)
       13:21.54 (39.90)    14:00.31 (38.77)    14:39.90 (39.59)    15:18.94 (39.04)
       15:58.67 (39.73)    16:37.81 (39.14)    17:16.97 (39.16)    17:56.00 (39.03)
       18:34.42 (38.42)    19:11.47 (37.05)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cassie           14 METRO               18:54.60   19:12.44  
                  33.14     1:09.68 (36.54)     1:48.47 (38.79)     2:26.34 (37.87)
        3:05.44 (39.10)     3:43.60 (38.16)     4:22.34 (38.74)     5:00.47 (38.13)
        5:39.81 (39.34)     6:18.43 (38.62)     6:57.64 (39.21)     7:35.93 (38.29)
        8:14.57 (38.64)     8:53.44 (38.87)     9:32.60 (39.16)    10:10.75 (38.15)
       10:49.92 (39.17)    11:29.01 (39.09)    12:08.18 (39.17)    12:47.06 (38.88)
       13:26.17 (39.11)    14:04.76 (38.59)    14:43.42 (38.66)    15:22.64 (39.22)
       16:02.17 (39.53)    16:40.45 (38.28)    17:18.95 (38.50)    17:57.42 (38.47)
       18:35.88 (38.46)    19:12.44 (36.56)                                        
 19 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                  19:09.29   19:13.68  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:48.31 (37.66)     2:26.49 (38.18)
        3:04.64 (38.15)     3:42.62 (37.98)     4:20.43 (37.81)     4:58.52 (38.09)
        5:36.86 (38.34)     6:15.78 (38.92)     6:54.24 (38.46)     7:33.32 (39.08)
        8:11.40 (38.08)     8:50.87 (39.47)     9:29.27 (38.40)    10:08.83 (39.56)
       10:47.84 (39.01)    11:27.31 (39.47)    12:06.23 (38.92)    12:45.04 (38.81)
       13:23.65 (38.61)    14:03.24 (39.59)    14:42.74 (39.50)    15:22.29 (39.55)
       16:00.87 (38.58)    16:40.24 (39.37)    17:18.81 (38.57)    17:58.48 (39.67)
       18:36.93 (38.45)    19:13.68 (36.75)                                        
 20 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                  19:01.01   19:14.56  
                  34.09     1:10.94 (36.85)     1:48.00 (37.06)     2:25.88 (37.88)
        3:03.84 (37.96)     3:41.46 (37.62)     4:20.46 (39.00)     4:58.62 (38.16)
        5:37.21 (38.59)     6:15.77 (38.56)     6:54.13 (38.36)     7:32.89 (38.76)
        8:11.92 (39.03)     8:50.71 (38.79)     9:28.66 (37.95)    10:08.12 (39.46)
       10:38.53 (30.41)    11:26.27 (47.74)    12:05.65 (39.38)    12:44.95 (39.30)
       13:14.12 (29.17)    14:03.34 (49.22)    14:42.23 (38.89)    15:21.24 (39.01)
       16:01.08 (39.84)    16:40.25 (39.17)    17:11.70 (31.45)    17:57.51 (45.81)
       18:36.16 (38.65)    19:14.56 (38.40)                                        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 METRO               18:58.77   19:20.02  
                  23.68     1:10.68 (47.00)     1:41.31 (30.63)     2:27.18 (45.87)
        3:05.87 (38.69)     3:43.75 (37.88)     4:22.95 (39.20)     5:01.24 (38.29)
        5:41.07 (39.83)     6:19.79 (38.72)     6:58.89 (39.10)     7:37.65 (38.76)
        8:16.60 (38.95)     8:55.76 (39.16)     9:35.64 (39.88)    10:14.61 (38.97)
       10:54.44 (39.83)    11:33.07 (38.63)    12:12.46 (39.39)    12:51.64 (39.18)
       13:31.89 (40.25)    14:10.24 (38.35)    14:49.49 (39.25)    15:27.69 (38.20)
       16:07.26 (39.57)    16:46.19 (38.93)    17:26.32 (40.13)    18:04.69 (38.37)
       18:44.49 (39.80)    19:20.02 (35.53)                                        
 22 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                  18:47.40   19:23.88  
                  32.23     1:10.05 (37.82)     1:46.48 (36.43)     2:25.04 (38.56)
        3:02.51 (37.47)     3:41.31 (38.80)     4:19.81 (38.50)     4:58.88 (39.07)
        5:37.54 (38.66)     6:17.03 (39.49)     6:56.95 (39.92)     7:36.44 (39.49)
        8:16.34 (39.90)     8:56.12 (39.78)     9:36.04 (39.92)    10:15.51 (39.47)
       10:54.94 (39.43)    11:34.74 (39.80)    12:14.27 (39.53)    12:54.05 (39.78)
       13:19.72 (25.67)                            14:52.20 ( )    15:30.79 (38.59)
       16:09.73 (38.94)    16:49.14 (39.41)    17:28.12 (38.98)    18:06.94 (38.82)
       18:46.16 (39.22)    19:23.88 (37.72)                                        
 23 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                  18:55.38   19:27.89  
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)     1:50.70 (38.72)     2:29.46 (38.76)
        3:07.15 (37.69)     3:47.16 (40.01)     4:23.05 (35.89)     5:04.67 (41.62)
        5:44.07 (39.40)     6:23.73 (39.66)     7:00.70 (36.97)     7:41.77 (41.07)
        8:20.59 (38.82)     9:00.00 (39.41)     9:38.77 (38.77)    10:17.77 (39.00)
       10:49.99 (32.22)    11:35.40 (45.41)    12:14.36 (38.96)    12:53.75 (39.39)
       13:32.71 (38.96)    14:12.40 (39.69)    14:51.62 (39.22)    15:31.59 (39.97)
       16:10.64 (39.05)    16:50.61 (39.97)    17:30.14 (39.53)    18:10.39 (40.25)
       18:42.84 (32.45)    19:27.89 (45.05)                                        
 24 Wagner, Emma              14 NE                  18:58.63   19:33.48  
                  32.69     1:10.18 (37.49)     1:48.48 (38.30)     2:27.31 (38.83)
        3:05.81 (38.50)     3:44.72 (38.91)     4:23.63 (38.91)     5:01.96 (38.33)
        5:40.69 (38.73)     6:20.65 (39.96)     6:58.88 (38.23)     7:38.84 (39.96)
        8:17.88 (39.04)     8:57.92 (40.04)     9:37.09 (39.17)    10:17.40 (40.31)
       10:56.41 (39.01)    11:35.86 (39.45)    12:15.30 (39.44)    12:55.70 (40.40)
       13:34.95 (39.25)    14:15.10 (40.15)    14:56.06 (40.96)    15:37.02 (40.96)
       16:15.62 (38.60)    16:55.95 (40.33)    17:36.48 (40.53)    18:15.87 (39.39)
       18:54.84 (38.97)    19:33.48 (38.64)                                        
 25 Lowengrub, Cara           14 Pvs                 19:06.88   19:35.24  
                  36.53     1:14.76 (38.23)     1:54.08 (39.32)     2:33.44 (39.36)
        3:12.31 (38.87)     3:51.52 (39.21)     4:30.60 (39.08)     5:09.43 (38.83)
        5:49.14 (39.71)     6:28.29 (39.15)     7:07.28 (38.99)     7:46.45 (39.17)
        8:25.59 (39.14)     9:04.67 (39.08)     9:44.20 (39.53)    10:23.37 (39.17)
       11:02.95 (39.58)    11:42.23 (39.28)    12:21.79 (39.56)    13:01.60 (39.81)
       13:41.22 (39.62)    14:20.77 (39.55)    15:00.36 (39.59)    15:40.11 (39.75)
       16:19.60 (39.49)    16:59.64 (40.04)    17:39.12 (39.48)    18:18.66 (39.54)
       18:57.76 (39.10)    19:35.24 (37.48)                                        
 26 Hyatt, Juli               14 Njs Zone Team       19:11.59   19:48.65  
                  34.64     1:12.84 (38.20)     1:52.28 (39.44)     2:32.00 (39.72)
        3:10.92 (38.92)     3:50.40 (39.48)     4:29.67 (39.27)     5:09.28 (39.61)
        5:48.63 (39.35)     6:28.10 (39.47)     7:07.40 (39.30)     7:46.90 (39.50)
        8:19.95 (33.05)     9:06.31 (46.36)     9:45.94 (39.63)    10:25.85 (39.91)
       11:06.60 (40.75)    11:46.67 (40.07)    12:26.00 (39.33)    13:06.66 (40.66)
       13:47.07 (40.41)    14:27.04 (39.97)    15:07.14 (40.10)    15:47.88 (40.74)
       16:28.87 (40.99)    17:10.17 (41.30)    17:50.09 (39.92)    18:31.30 (41.21)
       19:09.82 (38.52)    19:48.65 (38.83)                                        
 27 Snodgrass, Julia          14 AM                  19:38.17   20:00.04  
                                  13.02 ( )   1:53.38 (1:40.36)     2:33.05 (39.67)
        3:12.65 (39.60)     3:52.33 (39.68)     4:32.23 (39.90)     5:11.38 (39.15)
        5:50.92 (39.54)     6:30.44 (39.52)     7:10.01 (39.57)     7:50.10 (40.09)
        8:30.23 (40.13)     9:09.99 (39.76)     9:50.09 (40.10)    10:30.52 (40.43)
       11:09.87 (39.35)    11:50.11 (40.24)    12:30.87 (40.76)    13:11.38 (40.51)
       13:50.34 (38.96)    14:33.08 (42.74)    15:13.55 (40.47)    15:54.71 (41.16)
       16:36.03 (41.32)    17:17.31 (41.28)    17:58.31 (41.00)    18:39.27 (40.96)
       19:17.27 (38.00)    20:00.04 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:07.17    1:04.98M   9  
                  21.57     1:04.98 (43.41)                                        
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:05.87    1:05.40M   7  
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)                                        
  3 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:08.19    1:08.76    6  
                  32.99     1:08.76 (35.77)                                        
  4 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   1:08.73    1:08.84    5  
                  32.66     1:08.84 (36.18)                                        
  5 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:08.54    1:09.09    4  
                  21.57     1:09.09 (47.52)                                        
  6 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 1:09.31    1:09.40    3  
                  33.89     1:09.40 (35.51)                                        
  7 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:09.07    1:09.44    2  
                  34.42     1:09.44 (35.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:09.39    1:10.00    1  
                  34.36     1:10.00 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  1:05.61    1:05.87M 
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)                                        
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:06.34    1:07.17  
                  32.76     1:07.17 (34.41)                                        
  3 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:07.87    1:08.19  
                  33.38     1:08.19 (34.81)                                        
  4 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  1:08.17    1:08.54  
                  33.75     1:08.54 (34.79)                                        
  5 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   1:10.10    1:08.73  
                  33.48     1:08.73 (35.25)                                        
  6 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:09.83    1:09.07  
                  34.19     1:09.07 (34.88)                                        
  7 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 1:09.54    1:09.31  
                  34.44     1:09.31 (34.87)                                        
  8 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:09.83    1:09.39  
                  33.23     1:09.39 (36.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   1:07.71    1:09.41  
                  33.77     1:09.41 (35.64)                                        
 10 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   1:09.33    1:09.61  
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:11.48    1:09.76  
                  34.31     1:09.76 (35.45)                                        
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        1:10.72    1:10.33  
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)                                        
 13 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:13.02    1:10.46  
                  34.26     1:10.46 (36.20)                                        
 14 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  1:11.98    1:10.61  
                  34.20     1:10.61 (36.41)                                        
 15 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:11.72    1:10.64  
                  34.10     1:10.64 (36.54)                                        
 16 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:10.67    1:10.66  
                  33.93     1:10.66 (36.73)                                        
 17 Koczur, Megan             14 MA                   1:08.35    1:10.77  
                  33.99     1:10.77 (36.78)                                        
 18 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  1:12.40    1:10.90  
                  34.35     1:10.90 (36.55)                                        
 19 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  1:09.72    1:11.02  
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)                                        
 20 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   1:11.15    1:11.05  
                  34.58     1:11.05 (36.47)                                        
 20 Siegel, Lauren            14 METRO                1:11.97    1:11.05  
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)                                        
 22 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 1:12.39    1:11.35  
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)                                        
 23 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   1:10.80    1:11.49  
                  34.60     1:11.49 (36.89)                                        
 24 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:11.42    1:11.53  
                  34.50     1:11.53 (37.03)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                1:12.54    1:11.57  
                  34.64     1:11.57 (36.93)                                        
 26 Alexy, Kate               14 Njs Zone Team        1:10.63    1:11.73  
                  34.44     1:11.73 (37.29)                                        
 27 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:12.38    1:11.80  
                  34.52     1:11.80 (37.28)                                        
 28 Wollen, Mikayla           13 CT                   1:11.72    1:11.99  
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)                                        
 29 Freeman, Cassie           14 METRO                1:11.10    1:12.07  
                  34.62     1:12.07 (37.45)                                        
 30 Flanagan, Clare           14 AM                   1:12.05    1:12.08  
                  34.87     1:12.08 (37.21)                                        
 31 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  1:11.65    1:12.45  
                  34.94     1:12.45 (37.51)                                        
 32 Fanz, Lindsey             13 VSI                  1:12.97    1:12.53  
                  35.88     1:12.53 (36.65)                                        
 33 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  1:11.91    1:12.54  
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)                                        
 34 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 METRO                1:12.85    1:12.55  
                  35.67     1:12.55 (36.88)                                        
 35 Donovan, MacKenzie        14 NE                   1:12.66    1:12.59  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
 36 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  1:12.13    1:12.62  
                  35.09     1:12.62 (37.53)                                        
 37 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   1:11.23    1:12.64  
                  35.60     1:12.64 (37.04)                                        
 38 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   1:11.17    1:12.71  
                  34.93     1:12.71 (37.78)                                        
 39 Ludwicki, Katie           14 METRO                1:12.82    1:12.72  
                  35.14     1:12.72 (37.58)                                        
 39 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   1:12.99    1:12.72  
                  35.63     1:12.72 (37.09)                                        
 41 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                1:12.24    1:12.74  
                  35.73     1:12.74 (37.01)                                        
 42 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   1:11.00    1:12.82  
                  35.29     1:12.82 (37.53)                                        
 43 King, Erica               14 AM                   1:10.92    1:12.89  
                  35.03     1:12.89 (37.86)                                        
 44 Kelly, Lauren             13 MA                   1:11.58    1:12.93  
                  35.09     1:12.93 (37.84)                                        
 45 Rhodes, Caroline          14 Pvs                  1:11.54    1:12.99  
                  35.44     1:12.99 (37.55)                                        
 46 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   1:12.56    1:13.15  
                  35.88     1:13.15 (37.27)                                        
 47 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  1:12.02    1:13.25  
                  35.10     1:13.25 (38.15)                                        
 48 Schmid, Olivia            13 Pvs                  1:10.44    1:13.26  
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)                                        
 49 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:12.90    1:13.40  
                  35.05     1:13.40 (38.35)                                        
 50 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   1:10.42    1:13.49  
                  35.19     1:13.49 (38.30)                                        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                1:12.38    1:13.56  
                  35.08     1:13.56 (38.48)                                        
 52 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   1:12.53    1:13.68  
                  35.85     1:13.68 (37.83)                                        
 53 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:13.09    1:13.84  
                  35.74     1:13.84 (38.10)                                        
 54 Lersch, Maeve             14 AM                   1:12.05    1:14.64  
                  35.82     1:14.64 (38.82)                                        
 55 Klein, Emma               14 Pvs                  1:13.08    1:14.88  
                  35.55     1:14.88 (39.33)                                        
 56 Ellor, Molly              13 Pvs                  1:12.52    1:16.26  
                  35.86     1:16.26 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.44    2:20.41M   9  
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)     1:46.11 (36.67)     2:20.41 (34.30)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:23.10    2:21.98    7  
                  32.36     1:08.15 (35.79)     1:44.50 (36.35)     2:21.98 (37.48)
  3 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:29.12    2:26.13    6  
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)     1:48.80 (38.36)     2:26.13 (37.33)
  4 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:28.80    2:26.14    5  
                  35.72     1:13.16 (37.44)     1:50.22 (37.06)     2:26.14 (35.92)
  5 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:26.21    2:26.94    4  
                  34.50     1:10.90 (36.40)     1:37.34 (26.44)     2:26.94 (49.60)
  6 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   2:28.87    2:28.50    3  
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)     1:37.34 (26.97)     2:28.50 (51.16)
  7 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:29.71    2:29.96    2  
                  34.74     1:12.70 (37.96)     1:51.18 (38.48)     2:29.96 (38.78)
  8 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:29.51    2:30.59    1  
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)     1:50.18 (38.78)     2:30.59 (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:24.08    2:23.10  
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)     1:45.39 (37.05)     2:23.10 (37.71)
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.39    2:24.44  
                  34.58     1:11.94 (37.36)     1:49.02 (37.08)     2:24.44 (35.42)
  3 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:25.91    2:26.21  
                  36.07     1:13.17 (37.10)     1:49.92 (36.75)     2:26.21 (36.29)
  4 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:29.78    2:28.80  
                  36.42     1:15.14 (38.72)     1:52.77 (37.63)     2:28.80 (36.03)
  5 Lynch, Leenie             14 AM                   2:31.04    2:28.87  
                  34.96     1:13.38 (38.42)     1:50.92 (37.54)     2:28.87 (37.95)
  6 Mautino, Sarah            14 AM                   2:25.45    2:29.12  
                  34.68     1:11.44 (36.76)     1:50.22 (38.78)     2:29.12 (38.90)
  7 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  2:30.22    2:29.51  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)     1:51.46 (38.05)     2:29.51 (38.05)
  8 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:28.40    2:29.71  
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.47)     2:29.71 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Sonora             13 VSI                  2:27.70    2:30.65  
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)     1:52.99 (39.18)     2:30.65 (37.66)
 10 Birmingham, Bridget       13 NE                   2:31.21    2:31.07  
                  35.13     1:13.06 (37.93)     1:51.80 (38.74)     2:31.07 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashley, Jenna             14 Pvs                  2:34.42    2:31.98  
                  34.68     1:13.26 (38.58)     1:52.82 (39.56)     2:31.98 (39.16)
 12 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:28.54    2:32.01  
                  35.13     1:13.51 (38.38)     1:53.14 (39.63)     2:32.01 (38.87)
 13 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   2:30.77    2:32.91  
                  36.24     1:14.71 (38.47)     1:53.62 (38.91)     2:32.91 (39.29)
 14 Visinski, Simona          13 CT                   2:34.09    2:33.17  
                  35.68     1:13.99 (38.31)     1:54.02 (40.03)     2:33.17 (39.15)
 15 Elliott, Grace            13 Pvs                  2:34.94    2:33.23  
                  35.59     1:14.12 (38.53)     1:54.23 (40.11)     2:33.23 (39.00)
 16 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  2:31.08    2:33.25  
                  36.03     1:14.72 (38.69)     1:54.06 (39.34)     2:33.25 (39.19)
 17 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  2:33.85    2:33.47  
                  36.70     1:15.40 (38.70)     1:54.98 (39.58)     2:33.47 (38.49)
 18 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:31.50    2:33.63  
                  35.85     1:14.08 (38.23)     1:54.31 (40.23)     2:33.63 (39.32)
 19 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   2:31.51    2:33.88  
                  35.15     1:14.85 (39.70)     1:54.84 (39.99)     2:33.88 (39.04)
 20 Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  2:28.18    2:33.94  
                  35.78     1:14.13 (38.35)     1:54.05 (39.92)     2:33.94 (39.89)
 21 Alexy, Kate               14 Njs Zone Team        2:34.52    2:33.97  
                  35.58     1:15.49 (39.91)     1:56.08 (40.59)     2:33.97 (37.89)
 22 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   2:34.23    2:34.12  
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)     1:55.40 (40.00)     2:34.12 (38.72)
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah          14 Njs Zone Team        2:28.86    2:34.33  
                  35.83     1:15.66 (39.83)     1:55.72 (40.06)     2:34.33 (38.61)
 24 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:31.89    2:34.35  
                  35.44     1:14.36 (38.92)     1:53.54 (39.18)     2:34.35 (40.81)
 25 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   2:30.87    2:34.61  
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)     1:54.43 (39.73)     2:34.61 (40.18)
 26 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:35.22    2:35.07  
                  36.27     1:16.05 (39.78)     1:55.95 (39.90)     2:35.07 (39.12)
 27 Flanagan, Clare           14 AM                   2:31.79    2:35.39  
                  36.00     1:16.38 (40.38)     1:55.66 (39.28)     2:35.39 (39.73)
 28 Lennon, Kelly             14 METRO                2:34.39    2:36.25  
                  35.95     1:15.03 (39.08)     1:56.02 (40.99)     2:36.25 (40.23)
 29 Corcoran, Annabelle       13 METRO                2:35.48    2:36.81  
                  36.11     1:15.73 (39.62)     1:56.69 (40.96)     2:36.81 (40.12)
 30 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  2:32.75    2:37.22  
                  35.85     1:15.48 (39.63)     1:56.49 (41.01)     2:37.22 (40.73)
 31 King, Erica               14 AM                   2:34.08    2:37.53  
                  36.50     1:16.14 (39.64)     1:57.05 (40.91)     2:37.53 (40.48)
 32 Hemminger, Keely          13 Pvs                  2:35.15    2:38.32  
                  36.66     1:15.77 (39.11)     1:57.60 (41.83)     2:38.32 (40.72)
 33 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   2:35.86    2:38.36  
                  35.97     1:16.70 (40.73)     1:57.54 (40.84)     2:38.36 (40.82)
 34 Kelly, Kait               14 NE                   2:35.12    2:38.83  
                  35.99     1:15.82 (39.83)     1:57.34 (41.52)     2:38.83 (41.49)
 35 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  2:34.89    2:39.85  
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     1:58.95 (41.61)     2:39.85 (40.90)
 36 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   2:53.98    2:50.93  
                  39.64     1:23.41 (43.77)     2:08.11 (44.70)     2:50.93 (42.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 1:15.31    1:14.50M   9  
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:16.13    1:15.74    7  
                  35.22     1:15.74 (40.52)                                        
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:15.82    1:16.50    6  
                  36.19     1:16.50 (40.31)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        1:18.32    1:17.17    5  
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
  5 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   1:17.61    1:17.25    4  
                  36.18     1:17.25 (41.07)                                        
  6 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   1:19.04    1:18.57    3  
                  37.16     1:18.57 (41.41)                                        
  7 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:19.61    1:19.89    2  
                  37.25     1:19.89 (42.64)                                        
  8 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:19.21    1:20.17    1  
                  38.26     1:20.17 (41.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 1:15.78    1:15.31  
                  35.93     1:15.31 (39.38)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   1:16.21    1:15.82  
                  35.82     1:15.82 (40.00)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                1:17.67    1:16.13  
                  36.24     1:16.13 (39.89)                                        
  4 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   1:20.20    1:17.61  
                  35.77     1:17.61 (41.84)                                        
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        1:16.88    1:18.32  
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)                                        
  6 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   1:18.97    1:19.04  
                  37.07     1:19.04 (41.97)                                        
  7 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:17.70    1:19.21  
                  37.97     1:19.21 (41.24)                                        
  8 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   1:19.55    1:19.61  
                  37.65     1:19.61 (41.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  1:21.03    1:19.68  
                  37.34     1:19.68 (42.34)                                        
 10 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   1:21.90    1:20.15  
                  37.38     1:20.15 (42.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   1:19.19    1:20.18  
                  37.96     1:20.18 (42.22)                                        
 12 Wade, Allison             13 Pvs                  1:20.44    1:20.38  
 13 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                1:18.05    1:20.44  
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)                                        
 14 Cannon, Nikki             14 MA                   1:21.49    1:20.90  
                  38.37     1:20.90 (42.53)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                1:20.25    1:20.91  
                  37.93     1:20.91 (42.98)                                        
 16 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:23.20    1:21.16  
                  38.60     1:21.16 (42.56)                                        
 17 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   1:19.88    1:21.38  
                  38.77     1:21.38 (42.61)                                        
 18 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:23.13    1:21.39  
                  39.08     1:21.39 (42.31)                                        
 19 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   1:19.91    1:21.50  
                  38.19     1:21.50 (43.31)                                        
 20 Coleman, Emily            14 CT                   1:21.25    1:21.60  
                  37.84     1:21.60 (43.76)                                        
 21 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                   1:20.93    1:21.94  
                  38.55     1:21.94 (43.39)                                        
 22 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  1:22.43    1:22.00  
                  38.44     1:22.00 (43.56)                                        
 22 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  1:20.31    1:22.00  
                  39.24     1:22.00 (42.76)                                        
 24 Barno, Emily              14 ADLC                 1:22.62    1:22.02  
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)                                        
 25 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   1:23.00    1:22.06  
                  38.14     1:22.06 (43.92)                                        
 26 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   1:20.31    1:22.15  
                  39.37     1:22.15 (42.78)                                        
 27 Horne, Rheagan            14 VSI                  1:20.46    1:22.48  
                  38.86     1:22.48 (43.62)                                        
 28 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  1:23.43    1:22.86  
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)                                        
 29 Townsend, Rachel          13 METRO                1:22.52    1:22.87  
                  37.88     1:22.87 (44.99)                                        
 30 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        1:22.99    1:23.33  
                  39.35     1:23.33 (43.98)                                        
 31 Bell, Eliza               14 Njs Zone Team        1:22.95    1:23.48  
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
 32 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  1:23.26    1:23.70  
                  38.94     1:23.70 (44.76)                                        
 33 Iizuka, Karen             14 Njs Zone Team        1:23.16    1:23.79  
                  38.72     1:23.79 (45.07)                                        
 34 Romansky, Sabrina         14 CT                   1:23.04    1:23.94  
                  40.51     1:23.94 (43.43)                                        
 35 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:21.84    1:23.99  
                  39.25     1:23.99 (44.74)                                        
 36 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  1:22.06    1:24.16  
                  40.95     1:24.16 (43.21)                                        
 37 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:22.33    1:24.73  
                  40.79     1:24.73 (43.94)                                        
 38 Bieber, Brianna           14 MA                   1:23.06    1:24.76  
                  39.84     1:24.76 (44.92)                                        
 39 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   1:23.35    1:25.07  
                  39.84     1:25.07 (45.23)                                        
 40 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   1:23.33    1:25.33  
                  40.05     1:25.33 (45.28)                                        
 41 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  1:22.49    1:25.52  
                  40.53     1:25.52 (44.99)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                1:21.36    1:25.70  
                  40.44     1:25.70 (45.26)                                        
 43 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:22.09    1:25.82  
                  40.97     1:25.82 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:47.39    2:38.22M   9  
                  35.82     1:16.65 (40.83)     1:57.16 (40.51)     2:38.22 (41.06)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:45.00    2:38.28M   7  
                  36.21                             1:08.61 ( )   2:38.28 (1:29.67)
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:42.90    2:42.91    6  
                  36.11     1:17.63 (41.52)     2:00.38 (42.75)     2:42.91 (42.53)
  4 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:47.27    2:46.41    5  
                  37.69                             1:07.93 ( )   2:46.41 (1:38.48)
  5 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        2:46.61    2:47.21    4  
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)     2:02.12 (43.84)     2:47.21 (45.09)
  6 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  2:46.10    2:47.74    3  
                  37.08                             1:07.93 ( )   2:47.74 (1:39.81)
  7 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:51.14    2:54.15    2  
                  38.55     1:22.57 (44.02)     2:08.46 (45.89)     2:54.15 (45.69)
  8 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        2:49.80    2:56.36    1  
                  39.05     1:23.39 (44.34)     1:54.90 (31.51)   2:56.36 (1:01.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:40.35    2:42.90  
                  37.18     1:18.84 (41.66)     2:01.58 (42.74)     2:42.90 (41.32)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:47.13    2:45.00  
                  38.06     1:19.99 (41.93)     2:03.10 (43.11)     2:45.00 (41.90)
  3 Zangla, Lisa              14 Pvs                  2:53.77    2:46.10  
                  38.07     1:20.34 (42.27)     2:03.69 (43.35)     2:46.10 (42.41)
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            14 Njs Zone Team        2:46.22    2:46.61  
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)     2:02.19 (43.77)     2:46.61 (44.42)
  5 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:52.58    2:47.27  
                  37.87     1:21.27 (43.40)     2:03.43 (42.16)     2:47.27 (43.84)
  6 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:43.40    2:47.39  
                  38.59     1:20.67 (42.08)     2:04.35 (43.68)     2:47.39 (43.04)
  7 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        2:50.03    2:49.80  
                  38.82     1:21.31 (42.49)     2:05.48 (44.17)     2:49.80 (44.32)
  8 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:52.41    2:51.14  
                  38.92     1:21.95 (43.03)     2:06.63 (44.68)     2:51.14 (44.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:53.60    2:51.61  
                  38.82     1:21.94 (43.12)     2:07.21 (45.27)     2:51.61 (44.40)
 10 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:51.49    2:52.11  
                  38.76     1:22.16 (43.40)     2:07.15 (44.99)     2:52.11 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:50.83    2:52.42  
                  40.43     1:24.64 (44.21)     2:08.93 (44.29)     2:52.42 (43.49)
 12 Wade, Allison             13 Pvs                  2:52.95    2:52.92  
                  39.51     1:23.40 (43.89)     2:07.98 (44.58)     2:52.92 (44.94)
 13 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   2:53.17    2:53.73  
                  40.49     1:23.39 (42.90)     2:08.22 (44.83)     2:53.73 (45.51)
 14 Cannon, Nikki             14 MA                   2:54.05    2:53.77  
                  38.65     1:22.99 (44.34)     2:07.61 (44.62)     2:53.77 (46.16)
 15 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:52.23    2:53.80  
                  38.78     1:22.31 (43.53)     2:07.82 (45.51)     2:53.80 (45.98)
 16 Baumer, Grace             14 NI                   2:55.66    2:54.16  
                  40.37     1:24.39 (44.02)     2:08.87 (44.48)     2:54.16 (45.29)
 17 Dougherty, Kaelyn         13 MA                   2:52.34    2:55.28  
                  39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)     2:09.50 (45.51)     2:55.28 (45.78)
 18 Stevenson, Riley          14 AM                   2:57.06    2:55.31  
                  39.69     1:24.09 (44.40)     2:09.26 (45.17)     2:55.31 (46.05)
 19 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   2:52.57    2:55.64  
                  40.60     1:25.09 (44.49)     2:10.44 (45.35)     2:55.64 (45.20)
 20 Romansky, Sabrina         14 CT                   2:56.02    2:55.76  
                  40.37     1:24.41 (44.04)     2:09.95 (45.54)     2:55.76 (45.81)
 21 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  2:54.76    2:55.92  
                  40.30     1:25.61 (45.31)     2:10.51 (44.90)     2:55.92 (45.41)
 22 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:50.86    2:56.35  
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)     2:11.13 (46.28)     2:56.35 (45.22)
 23 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:51.30    2:56.54  
                  39.27     1:24.02 (44.75)     2:10.34 (46.32)     2:56.54 (46.20)
 24 Coleman, Emily            14 CT                   2:56.64    2:56.57  
                  38.67     1:22.77 (44.10)     2:09.57 (46.80)     2:56.57 (47.00)
 25 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                   2:54.13    2:57.43  
                  39.99     1:25.32 (45.33)     2:10.69 (45.37)     2:57.43 (46.74)
 26 Giddings, Grace           13 Pvs                  2:57.63    2:58.71  
                  41.38     1:26.56 (45.18)     2:13.61 (47.05)     2:58.71 (45.10)
 27 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                2:57.16    2:58.96  
                  38.85     1:24.24 (45.39)     2:11.55 (47.31)     2:58.96 (47.41)
 28 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  2:55.84    2:59.21  
                  39.79     1:25.35 (45.56)     2:11.71 (46.36)     2:59.21 (47.50)
 29 Petrone, Kathryn          14 Njs Zone Team        2:56.52    2:59.54  
                  40.53     1:26.25 (45.72)     2:13.28 (47.03)     2:59.54 (46.26)
 30 Bieber, Brianna           14 MA                   2:56.41    3:03.12  
                  40.82     1:27.97 (47.15)     2:15.37 (47.40)     3:03.12 (47.75)
 31 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   2:55.62    3:03.30  
                  41.93     1:28.39 (46.46)     2:15.67 (47.28)     3:03.30 (47.63)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 METRO                2:57.18    3:06.42  
                  40.53     1:27.17 (46.64)     2:15.36 (48.19)     3:06.42 (51.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:05.84    1:05.21    9  
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)                                        
  2 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:05.79    1:05.47    7  
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)                                        
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:07.72    1:06.08    6  
                  30.94     1:06.08 (35.14)                                        
  4 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:06.91    1:06.54    5  
                  30.80     1:06.54 (35.74)                                        
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:07.58    1:06.78    4  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)                                        
  6 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   1:07.57    1:06.81    3  
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)                                        
  7 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                   1:07.63    1:07.54    2  
                  31.44     1:07.54 (36.10)                                        
  8 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:07.20    1:08.41    1  
                  31.20     1:08.41 (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:06.06    1:05.79  
                  30.66     1:05.79 (35.13)                                        
  2 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   1:05.08    1:05.84  
                  31.06     1:05.84 (34.78)                                        
  3 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   1:06.32    1:06.91  
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
  4 Burton, Meghan            14 VSI                  1:05.88    1:07.20  
                  31.19     1:07.20 (36.01)                                        
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   1:08.99    1:07.57  
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 1:08.82    1:07.58  
                  31.90     1:07.58 (35.68)                                        
  7 Stansfield, Jordan        14 MA                   1:08.88    1:07.63  
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)                                        
  8 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  1:06.48    1:07.72  
                  32.09     1:07.72 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:07.73  
                  31.20     1:07.73 (36.53)                                        
 10 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   1:08.34    1:08.04  
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        1:08.12    1:08.12  
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)                                        
 12 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 1:07.26    1:08.14  
                  31.73     1:08.14 (36.41)                                        
 13 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 1:08.54    1:08.22  
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)                                        
 14 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  1:07.74    1:08.26  
                  31.73     1:08.26 (36.53)                                        
 15 Herbold, Sarah            14 ADLC                 1:10.06    1:08.41  
                  31.95     1:08.41 (36.46)                                        
 16 Gmelich, Caroline         13 Njs Zone Team        1:08.85    1:08.48  
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Saralyn         13 Pvs                  1:08.44    1:08.84  
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)                                        
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                1:07.61    1:09.08  
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)                                        
 19 Gavell, Catherine         13 NE                   1:08.99    1:09.21  
                  32.15     1:09.21 (37.06)                                        
 20 Delgado, Cora             14 VSI                  1:08.19    1:09.23  
                  32.16     1:09.23 (37.07)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                1:08.64    1:09.26  
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)                                        
 22 Clark, Mary               14 MA                   1:08.60    1:09.31  
                  32.31     1:09.31 (37.00)                                        
 23 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  1:09.14    1:09.38  
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)                                        
 24 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   1:09.11    1:09.44  
                  31.49     1:09.44 (37.95)                                        
 25 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  1:10.98    1:09.49  
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)                                        
 26 Wollen, Mikayla           13 CT                   1:09.47    1:09.63  
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella      13 METRO                1:09.70    1:09.70  
                  32.33     1:09.70 (37.37)                                        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina           13 VSI                  1:09.11    1:09.74  
                  32.74     1:09.74 (37.00)                                        
 29 Kelly, Rose               13 METRO                1:10.80    1:09.76  
                  32.16     1:09.76 (37.60)                                        
 30 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  1:06.24    1:09.90  
                  32.40     1:09.90 (37.50)                                        
 31 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  1:09.88    1:09.96  
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                                        
 32 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 1:08.14    1:10.00  
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)                                        
 33 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                1:09.70    1:10.07  
                  33.07     1:10.07 (37.00)                                        
 34 Nash, Savannah            13 Pvs                  1:11.03    1:10.13  
                  32.60     1:10.13 (37.53)                                        
 35 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   1:10.19    1:10.19  
                  33.60     1:10.19 (36.59)                                        
 36 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 1:09.12    1:10.23  
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)                                        
 37 LaPorte, Madeline         13 Pvs                  1:10.27    1:10.37  
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)                                        
 37 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team        1:09.37    1:10.37  
                  32.64     1:10.37 (37.73)                                        
 39 Christinis, Cat           14 AM                   1:10.54    1:10.44  
                  32.57     1:10.44 (37.87)                                        
 40 Musiol, Kaylee            14 AM                   1:11.27    1:10.49  
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)                                        
 41 Birdy, Morgan             14 AM                   1:09.06    1:10.67  
                  32.73     1:10.67 (37.94)                                        
 42 Oh, Rebecca               14 Pvs                  1:10.62    1:10.88  
                  33.33     1:10.88 (37.55)                                        
 43 Williams, Annie           14 ADLC                 1:09.82    1:10.94  
                  32.89     1:10.94 (38.05)                                        
 44 Baratta, Gabby            14 Njs Zone Team        1:09.61    1:10.96  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)                                        
 45 Levine, Nina              14 NE                   1:09.31    1:11.24  
                  33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)                                        
 46 Carroll, Anna             14 NE                   1:10.26    1:11.28  
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 46 Surfus, Taylor            14 MA                   1:10.65    1:11.28  
                  33.25     1:11.28 (38.03)                                        
 48 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        1:09.73    1:11.30  
                  32.84     1:11.30 (38.46)                                        
 49 Besterman, Amelia         14 AM                   1:10.88    1:11.34  
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)                                        
 49 Eck, Taylor               13 NE                   1:10.86    1:11.34  
                  33.70     1:11.34 (37.64)                                        
 51 Martin, Abby              13 NE                   1:09.73    1:11.56  
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)                                        
 52 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  1:11.17    1:11.57  
                  33.32     1:11.57 (38.25)                                        
 53 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  1:09.96    1:11.64  
                  33.01     1:11.64 (38.63)                                        
 54 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   1:08.46    1:11.66  
                  32.59     1:11.66 (39.07)                                        
 55 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   1:09.88    1:11.89  
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 56 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 MA                   1:11.23    1:11.94  
                  33.52     1:11.94 (38.42)                                        
 57 Bergthold, Haley          13 Pvs                  1:09.94    1:11.95  
                  31.91     1:11.95 (40.04)                                        
 58 Nolan, Kennedy            13 Pvs                  1:11.21    1:11.96  
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)                                        
 59 Donlon, Cat               14 MA                   1:11.05    1:12.00  
                  32.56     1:12.00 (39.44)                                        
 60 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   1:11.75    1:12.13  
                  34.10     1:12.13 (38.03)                                        
 61 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                1:11.07    1:12.18  
                  32.77     1:12.18 (39.41)                                        
 62 Wickman, Logan            14 NE                   1:09.50    1:12.39  
                  33.77     1:12.39 (38.62)                                        
 63 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 1:10.23    1:12.40  
                  34.16     1:12.40 (38.24)                                        
 64 Arris, MaryKatelynn       14 VSI                  1:11.29    1:12.82  
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
 65 Manson, Kyra              14 Njs Zone Team        1:11.01    1:12.88  
                  34.21     1:12.88 (38.67)                                        
 66 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  1:11.24    1:12.93  
                  34.63     1:12.93 (38.30)                                        
 67 Chapin, Maddy             14 NI                   1:13.94    1:13.36  
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)                                        
 68 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   1:11.14    1:13.60  
                  34.57     1:13.60 (39.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:26.45    2:24.65    9  
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)     1:47.63 (37.25)     2:24.65 (37.02)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:26.56    2:24.68    7  
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.28)     2:24.68 (38.51)
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:27.81    2:25.59    6  
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)     1:47.45 (37.72)     2:25.59 (38.14)
  4 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:30.97    2:27.35    5  
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:48.01 (38.99)     2:27.35 (39.34)
  5 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:30.74    2:28.94    4  
                  32.99     1:11.55 (38.56)     1:49.15 (37.60)     2:28.94 (39.79)
  6 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:30.40    2:28.96    3  
                  33.35     1:12.07 (38.72)     1:49.93 (37.86)     2:28.96 (39.03)
  7 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:29.03    2:29.71    2  
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:49.35 (38.82)     2:29.71 (40.36)
  8 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:30.81    2:30.29    1  
                  33.10     1:11.80 (38.70)     1:50.40 (38.60)     2:30.29 (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             13 ADLC                 2:27.41    2:26.45  
                  33.88     1:10.81 (36.93)     1:49.14 (38.33)     2:26.45 (37.31)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:25.15    2:26.56  
                  32.30     1:09.06 (36.76)     1:46.89 (37.83)     2:26.56 (39.67)
  3 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:27.20    2:27.81  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:48.83 (37.72)     2:27.81 (38.98)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:29.68    2:29.03  
                  34.63     1:12.29 (37.66)     1:50.72 (38.43)     2:29.03 (38.31)
  5 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:33.41    2:30.40  
                  33.23     1:11.66 (38.43)     1:50.78 (39.12)     2:30.40 (39.62)
  6 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:33.18    2:30.74  
                  33.50     1:13.28 (39.78)     1:51.90 (38.62)     2:30.74 (38.84)
  7 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:29.19    2:30.81  
                  33.15     1:11.21 (38.06)     1:50.92 (39.71)     2:30.81 (39.89)
  8 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:30.47    2:30.97  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:51.29 (38.95)     2:30.97 (39.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        2:32.10    2:31.27  
                  33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)     1:51.34 (40.20)     2:31.27 (39.93)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 ADLC                 2:33.92    2:32.84  
                  33.33     1:11.65 (38.32)     1:51.40 (39.75)     2:32.84 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Mary               14 MA                   2:32.64    2:33.14  
                  33.80     1:12.46 (38.66)     1:52.15 (39.69)     2:33.14 (40.99)
 12 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:30.61    2:33.41  
                  34.63     1:12.93 (38.30)     1:53.45 (40.52)     2:33.41 (39.96)
 13 Christinis, Cat           14 AM                   2:31.36    2:33.55  
                                                    1:52.35 ( )     2:33.55 (41.20)
 14 McBryde, Cassie           14 VSI                  2:33.54    2:33.63  
                  33.85     1:12.67 (38.82)     1:52.60 (39.93)     2:33.63 (41.03)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:30.24    2:34.51  
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)     1:55.10 (39.60)     2:34.51 (39.41)
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella      13 METRO                2:33.97    2:35.12  
                  33.78     1:14.98 (41.20)     1:55.65 (40.67)     2:35.12 (39.47)
 17 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:36.68    2:35.31  
                  33.24     1:12.18 (38.94)     1:53.99 (41.81)     2:35.31 (41.32)
 18 Matthias, Brooke          13 Pvs                  2:34.21    2:35.45  
                  32.94     1:12.50 (39.56)     1:52.86 (40.36)     2:35.45 (42.59)
 19 Gawronski, Dia            13 CT                   2:33.23    2:35.93  
                                                    1:56.48 ( )     2:35.93 (39.45)
 20 LI, Sandra                13 METRO                2:37.32    2:36.16  
                  34.83     1:13.86 (39.03)     1:54.42 (40.56)     2:36.16 (41.74)
 21 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   2:32.36    2:36.90  
                  34.37     1:12.48 (38.11)     1:55.32 (42.84)     2:36.90 (41.58)
 22 Brenneman, Lindsay        14 MA                   2:35.81    2:37.08  
                  35.64     1:15.19 (39.55)     1:55.65 (40.46)     2:37.08 (41.43)
 23 Sun, Jessica              14 MA                   2:36.25    2:37.71  
                  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)     1:55.75 (41.15)     2:37.71 (41.96)
 24 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:35.43    2:38.29  
                  36.32     1:17.35 (41.03)     1:58.57 (41.22)     2:38.29 (39.72)
 25 Huang, Ashley             13 VSI                  2:33.45    2:38.53  
                  35.86     1:18.61 (42.75)     1:59.48 (40.87)     2:38.53 (39.05)
 26 Levine, Nina              14 NE                   2:33.52    2:38.82  
                  33.94     1:13.59 (39.65)     1:56.02 (42.43)     2:38.82 (42.80)
 27 Kea, Ali                  14 NE                   2:34.59    2:39.74  
                  34.58     1:15.27 (40.69)     1:57.14 (41.87)     2:39.74 (42.60)
 28 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   2:35.22    2:39.93  
                  34.88     1:14.85 (39.97)     1:56.36 (41.51)     2:39.93 (43.57)
 29 Rymer, Rachel             14 VSI                  2:32.53    2:40.57  
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)     1:59.78 (42.09)     2:40.57 (40.79)
 30 Peter, Emily              14 Njs Zone Team        2:39.13    2:41.93  
                  33.12     1:13.86 (40.74)     1:57.82 (43.96)     2:41.93 (44.11)
 31 Cullen, Julia             13 MA                   2:36.25    2:42.32  
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)     1:59.24 (42.74)     2:42.32 (43.08)
 32 Caldwell, Saralyn         13 Pvs                  2:36.81    2:42.71  
                  34.95     1:16.88 (41.93)     2:00.53 (43.65)     2:42.71 (42.18)
 33 Wickman, Logan            14 NE                   2:35.45    2:43.57  
                  35.49     1:17.23 (41.74)     2:00.36 (43.13)     2:43.57 (43.21)
 34 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                   2:47.28    2:53.96  
                  35.88     1:17.97 (42.09)     2:04.76 (46.79)     2:53.96 (49.20)
 -- Carroll, Anna             14 NE                   2:36.47         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)     1:59.07 (43.20)          DQ (43.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:26.80    2:22.45M   9  
                  31.40     1:08.77 (37.37)     1:48.89 (40.12)     2:22.45 (33.56)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:27.41    2:26.46    7  
                  31.01     1:07.54 (36.53)     1:53.02 (45.48)     2:26.46 (33.44)
  3 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:30.19    2:26.90    6  
                  32.35     1:11.51 (39.16)     1:54.50 (42.99)     2:26.90 (32.40)
  4 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:29.41    2:27.32    5  
                  31.47     1:08.38 (36.91)     1:53.51 (45.13)     2:27.32 (33.81)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:31.52    2:28.33    4  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:54.65 (45.06)     2:28.33 (33.68)
  6 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:31.87    2:29.90    3  
                  32.80     1:12.25 (39.45)     1:56.93 (44.68)     2:29.90 (32.97)
  7 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:31.31    2:30.59    2  
                  33.71     1:09.49 (35.78)     1:55.52 (46.03)     2:30.59 (35.07)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:31.89    2:35.08    1  
                  32.44     1:09.94 (37.50)     2:00.22 (50.28)     2:35.08 (34.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                2:26.38    2:26.80  
                  32.33     1:10.76 (38.43)     1:52.25 (41.49)     2:26.80 (34.55)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  2:26.85    2:27.41  
                                1:07.80 ( )     1:53.23 (45.43)     2:27.41 (34.18)
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie         13 ADLC                 2:28.15    2:29.41  
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)     1:54.84 (46.00)     2:29.41 (34.57)
  4 Kondis, Peyton            14 AM                   2:27.24    2:30.19  
                  32.48     1:13.07 (40.59)     1:56.43 (43.36)     2:30.19 (33.76)
  5 McElrath, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:29.27    2:31.31  
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)     1:56.45 (46.07)     2:31.31 (34.86)
  6 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   2:29.92    2:31.52  
                  33.87     1:12.34 (38.47)     1:57.63 (45.29)     2:31.52 (33.89)
  7 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  2:29.22    2:31.87  
                  33.81     1:13.32 (39.51)     1:58.48 (45.16)     2:31.87 (33.39)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 METRO                2:33.33    2:31.89  
                  31.98     1:09.39 (37.41)     1:57.38 (47.99)     2:31.89 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   2:31.50    2:32.44  
                  31.38     1:10.84 (39.46)     1:57.99 (47.15)     2:32.44 (34.45)
 10 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                2:32.97    2:32.81  
                  32.80     1:13.81 (41.01)     1:57.91 (44.10)     2:32.81 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vitolins, Anna            14 ADLC                 2:33.20    2:33.22  
                  32.99     1:14.22 (41.23)     1:58.87 (44.65)     2:33.22 (34.35)
 12 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   2:34.07    2:33.60  
                  33.20     1:11.66 (38.46)     1:58.96 (47.30)     2:33.60 (34.64)
 13 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  2:36.22    2:33.95  
                  32.24     1:12.04 (39.80)     1:59.06 (47.02)     2:33.95 (34.89)
 14 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   2:33.10    2:34.09  
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     2:00.40 (47.32)     2:34.09 (33.69)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                2:31.29    2:34.39  
                  32.76     1:11.44 (38.68)     1:59.63 (48.19)     2:34.39 (34.76)
 16 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   2:36.74    2:34.42  
                  33.34     1:14.52 (41.18)     2:00.34 (45.82)     2:34.42 (34.08)
 17 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   2:33.95    2:34.45  
                  33.79     1:13.66 (39.87)     1:59.44 (45.78)     2:34.45 (35.01)
 18 Evans, Becca              13 NI                   2:35.23    2:34.66  
                  33.42     1:13.71 (40.29)     1:58.94 (45.23)     2:34.66 (35.72)
 19 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:33.15    2:34.85  
                  32.95     1:13.35 (40.40)     2:01.22 (47.87)     2:34.85 (33.63)
 20 Rumsey, Charlotte         13 VSI                  2:34.69    2:34.87  
                  32.57     1:12.96 (40.39)     1:59.03 (46.07)     2:34.87 (35.84)
 21 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  2:33.52    2:35.39  
                  32.49     1:11.85 (39.36)     1:59.58 (47.73)     2:35.39 (35.81)
 22 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   2:31.69    2:35.52  
                  34.84     1:15.95 (41.11)     1:58.56 (42.61)     2:35.52 (36.96)
 23 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   2:36.51    2:35.71  
                  34.47     1:12.99 (38.52)     2:01.39 (48.40)     2:35.71 (34.32)
 24 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                2:34.27    2:35.78  
                  34.46     1:15.05 (40.59)     2:01.08 (46.03)     2:35.78 (34.70)
 25 Brown, Courtney           14 NE                   2:34.32    2:35.84  
                  34.05     1:13.90 (39.85)     2:01.69 (47.79)     2:35.84 (34.15)
 26 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   2:33.01    2:36.18  
                  34.86     1:15.80 (40.94)     2:02.80 (47.00)     2:36.18 (33.38)
 27 Morrisey, Michelle        14 VSI                  2:35.67    2:36.20  
                  33.77     1:13.46 (39.69)     1:59.61 (46.15)     2:36.20 (36.59)
 28 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  2:35.26    2:36.21  
                  33.59     1:14.98 (41.39)     2:01.35 (46.37)     2:36.21 (34.86)
 29 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 VSI                  2:35.16    2:36.26  
                  33.02     1:13.46 (40.44)     2:00.14 (46.68)     2:36.26 (36.12)
 30 Fu, Joanne                14 Pvs                  2:34.36    2:36.56  
                  32.45     1:13.98 (41.53)     2:00.90 (46.92)     2:36.56 (35.66)
 31 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   2:33.98    2:36.71  
                  34.27     1:14.81 (40.54)     2:02.14 (47.33)     2:36.71 (34.57)
 32 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                   2:41.33    2:36.87  
                  33.68     1:13.82 (40.14)     2:01.50 (47.68)     2:36.87 (35.37)
 33 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  2:31.98    2:36.99  
                  33.35     1:13.38 (40.03)     2:00.78 (47.40)     2:36.99 (36.21)
 34 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 2:35.97    2:37.03  
                  33.24     1:12.38 (39.14)     2:01.89 (49.51)     2:37.03 (35.14)
 35 Farrell, Caroline         14 METRO                2:36.65    2:37.09  
                  33.03     1:12.32 (39.29)     2:02.36 (50.04)     2:37.09 (34.73)
 36 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 2:35.54    2:37.27  
                  33.74     1:16.66 (42.92)     2:01.44 (44.78)     2:37.27 (35.83)
 36 Sarhan, Leenah            14 MA                   2:33.63    2:37.27  
                  32.65     1:15.12 (42.47)     2:01.60 (46.48)     2:37.27 (35.67)
 38 Smith, Katie              14 Pvs                  2:36.16    2:37.30  
                  33.72     1:12.87 (39.15)     2:02.11 (49.24)     2:37.30 (35.19)
 39 Gingerich, Marisa         14 MA                   2:30.92    2:37.37  
                  33.67     1:13.55 (39.88)     2:00.58 (47.03)     2:37.37 (36.79)
 40 Fagan, Marie              13 Njs Zone Team        2:35.76    2:37.78  
                  33.36     1:13.60 (40.24)     2:03.39 (49.79)     2:37.78 (34.39)
 41 Sipple, Stephanie         13 AM                   2:36.53    2:37.93  
                  31.75     1:12.36 (40.61)     2:02.36 (50.00)     2:37.93 (35.57)
 42 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   2:35.77    2:38.40  
                  34.69     1:13.26 (38.57)     2:01.83 (48.57)     2:38.40 (36.57)
 43 Dougherty, Hannah         14 ADLC                 2:35.54    2:38.59  
                  34.93     1:14.36 (39.43)     2:02.78 (48.42)     2:38.59 (35.81)
 44 Summers, Elena            13 Pvs                  2:36.34    2:39.21  
                  31.67     1:13.58 (41.91)     2:02.59 (49.01)     2:39.21 (36.62)
 45 Rhodes, Caroline          14 Pvs                  2:36.58    2:40.73  
                  34.53     1:14.27 (39.74)     2:05.24 (50.97)     2:40.73 (35.49)
 46 Bacon, Miranda            14 ADLC                 2:34.61    2:40.76  
                  38.18     1:19.96 (41.78)     2:03.82 (43.86)     2:40.76 (36.94)
 47 Lemerise, Rose            14 NE                   2:36.30    2:40.94  
                  35.92     1:16.41 (40.49)     2:04.91 (48.50)     2:40.94 (36.03)
 48 Heilbrun, Maddie          13 Pvs                  2:36.34    2:42.12  
                  34.17     1:14.69 (40.52)     2:05.50 (50.81)     2:42.12 (36.62)
 49 Belovsky, Mia             14 METRO                2:36.20    2:42.77  
                  33.73     1:17.19 (43.46)     2:06.40 (49.21)     2:42.77 (36.37)
 50 Elder, Maelyn             14 MA                   2:35.00    2:44.15  
                  33.46     1:14.69 (41.23)     2:05.48 (50.79)     2:44.15 (38.67)
 51 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                        NT    2:44.21  
                  34.72     1:18.88 (44.16)     2:05.33 (46.45)     2:44.21 (38.88)
 -- Martin, Abby              13 NE                   2:35.77         DQ  
 -- Veenstra, Meghan          14 NE                   2:36.02         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.39     1:20.97 (41.58)     2:10.30 (49.33)          DQ (35.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                5:12.44    5:04.69M   9  
                  32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)     1:51.14 (40.98)                    
            3:12.81 ( )     3:54.73 (41.92)     4:30.54 (35.81)     5:04.69 (34.15)
  2 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  5:12.38    5:12.02    7  
                  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)     1:49.51 (39.64)     2:28.90 (39.39)
        3:15.44 (46.54)     4:02.41 (46.97)     4:37.08 (34.67)     5:12.02 (34.94)
  3 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  5:14.58    5:15.55    6  
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)     1:54.98 (41.10)     2:35.10 (40.12)
        3:20.44 (45.34)                             4:42.71 ( )     5:15.55 (32.84)
  4 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   5:21.20    5:16.45    5  
                  31.99     1:10.97 (38.98)     1:52.53 (41.56)     2:33.16 (40.63)
        3:19.50 (46.34)     4:07.08 (47.58)     4:42.75 (35.67)     5:16.45 (33.70)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   5:14.60    5:17.69    4  
                  34.35     1:13.92 (39.57)     1:53.88 (39.96)     2:33.74 (39.86)
        3:19.49 (45.75)     4:06.47 (46.98)     4:42.51 (36.04)     5:17.69 (35.18)
  6 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   5:21.16    5:18.66    3  
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:52.33 (41.20)     2:32.82 (40.49)
        3:21.19 (48.37)                             4:44.90 ( )     5:18.66 (33.76)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   5:22.09    5:18.82    2  
                  34.31     1:16.73 (42.42)     1:58.36 (41.63)     2:39.54 (41.18)
        3:24.34 (44.80)     4:10.44 (46.10)     4:45.91 (35.47)     5:18.82 (32.91)
  8 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   5:22.15    5:24.20    1  
                  33.69     1:12.81 (39.12)     1:55.64 (42.83)     2:37.27 (41.63)
        3:23.80 (46.53)     4:13.14 (49.34)     4:49.01 (35.87)     5:24.20 (35.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn             14 VSI                  5:15.82    5:12.38  
                  32.28     1:09.52 (37.24)     1:48.01 (38.49)     2:27.10 (39.09)
        3:13.87 (46.77)     4:00.85 (46.98)     4:36.85 (36.00)     5:12.38 (35.53)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           14 METRO                5:16.38    5:12.44  
                  33.00     1:11.15 (38.15)     1:52.88 (41.73)     2:33.87 (40.99)
        3:16.88 (43.01)     4:01.25 (44.37)     4:37.43 (36.18)     5:12.44 (35.01)
  3 Owens, Michelle           14 Pvs                  5:07.33    5:14.58  
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)     1:53.28 (40.53)     2:33.24 (39.96)
        3:18.83 (45.59)     4:06.79 (47.96)     4:41.70 (34.91)     5:14.58 (32.88)
  4 Nordon, Tenzin            13 NE                   5:16.01    5:14.60  
                  34.27     1:13.85 (39.58)     1:53.38 (39.53)     2:33.18 (39.80)
        3:18.95 (45.77)     4:05.45 (46.50)     4:40.33 (34.88)     5:14.60 (34.27)
  5 Whall, Emma               13 NE                   5:17.85    5:21.16  
                  33.37     1:11.60 (38.23)     1:51.93 (40.33)     2:32.31 (40.38)
        3:20.83 (48.52)     4:08.94 (48.11)     4:45.11 (36.17)     5:21.16 (36.05)
  6 Carbone, Corinne          14 NE                   5:20.43    5:21.20  
                  32.38     1:11.45 (39.07)     1:54.23 (42.78)     2:36.72 (42.49)
        3:23.98 (47.26)     4:10.92 (46.94)     4:46.63 (35.71)     5:21.20 (34.57)
  7 Joyce, Sydney             13 NE                   5:25.49    5:22.09  
                  34.86     1:16.64 (41.78)     1:59.19 (42.55)     2:41.55 (42.36)
        3:26.50 (44.95)     4:12.51 (46.01)     4:48.45 (35.94)     5:22.09 (33.64)
  8 Duffy, Megan              13 CT                   5:19.56    5:22.15  
                  34.57     1:14.17 (39.60)     1:56.23 (42.06)     2:37.10 (40.87)
        3:24.44 (47.34)     4:10.17 (45.73)     4:47.64 (37.47)     5:22.15 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barao, Kyleigh            14 NE                   5:19.67    5:22.86  
                  33.58     1:12.04 (38.46)     1:53.53 (41.49)     2:35.65 (42.12)
        3:22.94 (47.29)     4:10.10 (47.16)     4:48.75 (38.65)     5:22.86 (34.11)
 10 Braswell, Leah            13 MA                   5:15.98    5:23.42  
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)     1:58.46 (41.28)     2:39.05 (40.59)
        3:26.88 (47.83)     4:14.74 (47.86)     4:49.24 (34.50)     5:23.42 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pariseault, Hannah        14 NE                   5:24.93    5:23.64  
                  34.98     1:15.37 (40.39)     1:57.61 (42.24)     2:38.85 (41.24)
        3:25.59 (46.74)     4:12.33 (46.74)     4:48.85 (36.52)     5:23.64 (34.79)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly           14 METRO                5:27.02    5:25.82  
                  34.05     1:14.83 (40.78)     1:57.31 (42.48)     2:39.68 (42.37)
        3:25.67 (45.99)     4:13.91 (48.24)     4:51.34 (37.43)     5:25.82 (34.48)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth          13 METRO                5:24.04    5:25.87  
                  34.01     1:13.23 (39.22)     1:54.57 (41.34)     2:35.96 (41.39)
        3:26.68 (50.72)     4:16.83 (50.15)     4:52.66 (35.83)     5:25.87 (33.21)
 14 Dickinson, Callie         13 VSI                  5:21.05    5:25.93  
                  33.75     1:13.36 (39.61)     1:55.40 (42.04)     2:36.68 (41.28)
        3:23.55 (46.87)     4:11.18 (47.63)     4:49.78 (38.60)     5:25.93 (36.15)
 15 Yoos, Maddie              14 AM                   5:29.53    5:26.34  
                  34.90     1:16.12 (41.22)     1:59.66 (43.54)     2:42.56 (42.90)
        3:26.58 (44.02)     4:11.71 (45.13)     4:49.60 (37.89)     5:26.34 (36.74)
 16 Baber, Caroline           13 VSI                  5:27.82    5:26.56  
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:56.62 (43.78)     2:38.80 (42.18)
        3:26.05 (47.25)     4:13.87 (47.82)     4:50.81 (36.94)     5:26.56 (35.75)
 17 McCulla, Liddy            14 Pvs                  5:20.03    5:26.58  
                  33.88     1:12.89 (39.01)     1:54.29 (41.40)     2:34.20 (39.91)
        3:23.31 (49.11)     4:12.46 (49.15)     4:49.88 (37.42)     5:26.58 (36.70)
 18 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  5:24.57    5:26.62  
                  34.01     1:12.00 (37.99)     1:54.17 (42.17)     2:34.57 (40.40)
        3:24.90 (50.33)     4:15.60 (50.70)     4:52.52 (36.92)     5:26.62 (34.10)
 19 Morse, Natalie            14 ADLC                 5:27.21    5:26.74  
                  34.73     1:13.99 (39.26)     1:58.60 (44.61)     2:42.22 (43.62)
        3:27.07 (44.85)     4:12.50 (45.43)     4:50.78 (38.28)     5:26.74 (35.96)
 20 Wolf, Malia               13 Njs Zone Team        5:27.24    5:27.47  
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:55.44 (43.57)     2:36.84 (41.40)
        3:26.33 (49.49)     4:15.32 (48.99)     4:52.09 (36.77)     5:27.47 (35.38)
 21 Landry, Rachel            13 NE                   5:23.54    5:27.67  
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)     1:55.85 (41.04)     2:37.65 (41.80)
        3:26.01 (48.36)     4:14.86 (48.85)     4:50.97 (36.11)     5:27.67 (36.70)
 22 Paige, Kamryn             13 ADLC                 5:23.23    5:27.68  
                  34.16     1:15.61 (41.45)     1:56.43 (40.82)     2:38.65 (42.22)
        3:26.70 (48.05)     4:14.74 (48.04)     4:51.53 (36.79)     5:27.68 (36.15)
 23 Smith, Megan              13 METRO                5:25.92    5:28.65  
                  34.40     1:13.10 (38.70)     1:56.94 (43.84)     2:40.24 (43.30)
        3:27.05 (46.81)     4:13.72 (46.67)     4:52.12 (38.40)     5:28.65 (36.53)
 24 Bristow, Carter           13 VSI                  5:28.13    5:29.65  
                  35.72     1:16.24 (40.52)     2:00.15 (43.91)     2:42.99 (42.84)
        3:29.90 (46.91)     4:17.39 (47.49)     4:54.11 (36.72)     5:29.65 (35.54)
 25 Cotter, Natalie           13 NE                   5:28.20    5:32.26  
                  34.30     1:14.30 (40.00)     1:59.54 (45.24)     2:42.99 (43.45)
        3:31.11 (48.12)     4:18.48 (47.37)     4:55.96 (37.48)     5:32.26 (36.30)
 26 Benedict, Ralphie         14 NI                   5:28.38    5:32.64  
                  34.80     1:16.90 (42.10)     2:00.32 (43.42)     2:41.80 (41.48)
        3:30.66 (48.86)     4:19.59 (48.93)     4:58.58 (38.99)     5:32.64 (34.06)
 27 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 AM                   5:30.45    5:33.41  
                  37.07     1:20.25 (43.18)     2:03.87 (43.62)     2:47.08 (43.21)
        3:31.99 (44.91)     4:18.18 (46.19)     4:56.60 (38.42)     5:33.41 (36.81)
 28 Wallace, Maggie           13 MA                   5:27.83    5:34.63  
                  35.12     1:17.51 (42.39)     1:58.66 (41.15)     2:39.88 (41.22)
        3:31.58 (51.70)     4:23.35 (51.77)     4:59.44 (36.09)     5:34.63 (35.19)
 29 Keating, Abby             14 MA                   5:25.89    5:36.66  
                  35.45     1:16.87 (41.42)     1:59.22 (42.35)     2:40.46 (41.24)
        3:30.11 (49.65)     4:21.11 (51.00)     4:59.56 (38.45)     5:36.66 (37.10)
 30 Kurtz, Lily               14 CT                        NT    5:37.84  
                  34.52     1:15.67 (41.15)     2:02.23 (46.56)     2:47.67 (45.44)
        3:33.59 (45.92)     4:21.02 (47.43)     4:59.76 (38.74)     5:37.84 (38.08)
 31 Petrozza, Alyvia          13 NE                   5:27.40    5:41.07  
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)     2:00.90 (44.31)     2:43.54 (42.64)
        3:34.66 (51.12)     4:24.55 (49.89)     5:03.28 (38.73)     5:41.07 (37.79)
 32 Weaver, Katie             14 NI                   6:00.27    5:50.91  
                  36.67     1:20.01 (43.34)     2:03.21 (43.20)     2:46.41 (43.20)
        3:37.81 (51.40)     4:31.15 (53.34)     5:10.97 (39.82)     5:50.91 (39.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:52.56    1:50.96   18  
     1) Horne, Rheagan 14               2) Burton, Meghan 14              
     3) Fanz, Lindsey 13                4) Curry, Camryn 14               
                  55.61     1:50.96 (55.35)                                        
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:54.27    1:52.26   14  
     1) Kea, Ali 14                     2) Carbone, Corinne 14            
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 13          4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  56.02     1:52.26 (56.24)                                        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:54.45    1:52.47   12  
     1) Murphy, Erin 13                 2) Cullen, Julia 13               
     3) Stansfield, Jordan 14           4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  57.08     1:52.47 (55.39)                                        
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     1:54.33    1:53.25   10  
     1) Vitolins, Anna 14               2) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Wyngowski, Maggie 13           
                  56.59     1:53.25 (56.66)                                        
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:55.38    1:53.40    8  
     1) Wright, Katie 14                2) Baker, Mimi 14                 
     3) Hemminger, Keely 13             4) Smith, Katie 14                
                  57.48     1:53.40 (55.92)                                        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        1:56.20    1:53.76    6  
     1) Hillis, Gabrielle 14            2) Corcoran, Annabelle 13         
     3) Aroesty, Maggie 14              4) Walsh, Elizabeth 13            
                  56.78     1:53.76 (56.98)                                        
  7 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''B''                     1:56.54    1:54.37    4  
     1) Stansbury, Clare 13             2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Herbold, Sarah 14               4) Williams, Annie 14             
                  57.54     1:54.37 (56.83)                                        
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               1:54.90    1:54.61    2  
     1) Birdy, Morgan 14                2) Mautino, Sarah 14              
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  57.98     1:54.61 (56.63)                                        
  9 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          1:55.27    1:54.73  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
     3) Fagan, Marie 13                 4) Peter, Emily 14                
                  57.12     1:54.73 (57.61)                                        
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       1:55.83    1:55.12  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Delgado, Cora 14               
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 13              4) Baber, Caroline 13             
                  58.01     1:55.12 (57.11)                                        
 11 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                1:58.00    1:55.62  
     1) Nash, Savannah 13               2) Schmid, Olivia 13              
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  58.24     1:55.62 (57.38)                                        
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:57.87    1:55.72  
     1) Bhalla, Devina 13               2) Duffy, Megan 13                
     3) Gawronski, Dia 13               4) Visinski, Simona 13            
                  58.51     1:55.72 (57.21)                                        
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 1:57.69    1:56.17  
     1) Donlon, Cat 14                  2) Kelly, Lauren 13               
     3) Surfus, Taylor 14               4) Sarhan, Leenah 14              
                  58.02     1:56.17 (58.15)                                        
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               1:57.12    1:56.34  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Pariseault, Hannah 14          
     3) Martin, Abby 13                 4) Joyce, Sydney 13               
                  58.52     1:56.34 (57.82)                                        
 15 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          1:57.68    1:56.46  
     1) Wolf, Malia 13                  2) Baratta, Gabby 14              
     3) Manson, Kyra 14                 4) Berloco, Abbey 13              
                  58.55     1:56.46 (57.91)                                        
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        1:57.96    1:57.60  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne 13       
     3) LU, Elizabeth 14                4) Belovsky, Mia 14               
                  58.78     1:57.60 (58.82)                                        
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:08.40    2:04.64  
     1) Coleman, Emily 14               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Romansky, Sabrina 14            4) Wollen, Mikayla 13             
                1:00.47   2:04.64 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               1:57.23         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) King, Erica 14                  2) Lynch, Leenie 14               
     3) Besterman, Amelia 14            4) Edwards, Caitlyn 14            
                  58.60          DQ (58.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:04.03    4:02.47   18  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Burton, Meghan 14              
     3) Horne, Rheagan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  28.92   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.08 (28.98)   2:01.03 (1:00.93)
        2:29.47 (28.44)   3:01.61 (1:00.58)     3:30.32 (28.71)   4:02.47 (1:00.86)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:09.24    4:05.32   14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 13            2) Joyce, Sydney 13               
     3) Kelly, Kait 14                  4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  29.77   1:00.93 (1:00.93)                       2:03.39 (1:02.46)
        2:32.44 (29.05)   3:05.52 (1:02.13)     3:33.94 (28.42)     4:05.32 (59.80)
  3 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:07.55    4:06.36   12  
     1) Vitolins, Anna 14               2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 13             4) Wyngowski, Maggie 13           
                  30.04   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.97 (29.61)   2:03.01 (1:01.65)
        2:32.73 (29.72)   3:04.66 (1:01.65)     3:34.30 (29.64)   4:06.36 (1:01.70)
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''B''                     4:11.00    4:09.23   10  
     1) Herbold, Sarah 14               2) Stansbury, Clare 13            
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Williams, Annie 14             
                  29.94   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.21 (30.64)   2:04.63 (1:03.06)
        2:34.42 (29.79)   3:07.20 (1:02.57)     3:37.08 (29.88)   4:09.23 (1:02.03)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:09.95    4:09.43    8  
     1) Sarhan, Leenah 14               2) Murphy, Erin 13                
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  30.09                                                 2:05.00 ( )
        2:34.93 (29.93)   3:07.63 (1:02.63)     3:36.57 (28.94)   4:09.43 (1:01.80)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:09.19    4:09.75    6  
     1) Birdy, Morgan 14                2) Mautino, Sarah 14              
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  30.37   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:32.35 (29.18)   2:05.18 (1:02.01)
        2:34.99 (29.81)   3:08.80 (1:03.62)     3:38.19 (29.39)   4:09.75 (1:00.95)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:11.36    4:09.79    4  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Farrell, Caroline 14           
     3) Lennon, Kelly 14                4) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
                  30.16   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.22 (29.59)   2:05.08 (1:02.45)
        2:34.46 (29.38)   3:08.22 (1:03.14)     3:37.53 (29.31)   4:09.79 (1:01.57)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:10.54    4:11.76    2  
     1) Baber, Caroline 13              2) Baker, Sonora 13               
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina 13              4) Delgado, Cora 14               
                  30.14   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.14 (29.69)   2:05.89 (1:02.44)
        2:35.93 (30.04)   3:08.67 (1:02.78)     3:38.76 (30.09)   4:11.76 (1:03.09)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:11.21    4:12.82  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Fagan, Marie 13                
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah 14             4) Wolf, Malia 13                 
                  29.78   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.52 (29.89)   2:05.06 (1:03.43)
        2:35.41 (30.35)   3:08.24 (1:03.18)     3:39.49 (31.25)   4:12.82 (1:04.58)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:14.88    4:13.04  
     1) Bhalla, Devina 13               2) Wollen, Mikayla 13             
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Visinski, Simona 13            
                  30.46   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.07 (31.36)   2:10.09 (1:06.38)
        2:40.08 (29.99)   3:12.83 (1:02.74)     3:41.69 (28.86)   4:13.04 (1:00.21)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:10.22    4:13.54  
     1) Owens, Michelle 14              2) Wright, Katie 14               
     3) Hemminger, Keely 13             4) Landeryou, Emily 13            
                  29.65   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:32.23 (30.49)   2:05.72 (1:03.98)
        2:36.38 (30.66)   3:10.53 (1:04.81)     3:40.55 (30.02)   4:13.54 (1:03.01)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:14.85    4:16.03  
     1) Hensler, Katie 14               2) Grenoble, Madison 13           
     3) Braswell, Leah 13               4) Donlon, Cat 14                 
                  30.64   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:34.82 (30.72)   2:08.74 (1:04.64)
        2:39.33 (30.59)   3:12.24 (1:03.50)     3:42.07 (29.83)   4:16.03 (1:03.79)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:15.00    4:16.06  
     1) Summers, Elena 13               2) Fu, Joanne 14                  
     3) Matthias, Brooke 13             4) Schmid, Olivia 13              
                  30.42   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:35.44 (31.17)   2:09.65 (1:05.38)
        2:39.41 (29.76)   3:13.47 (1:03.82)     3:42.71 (29.24)   4:16.06 (1:02.59)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:13.27    4:16.66  
     1) Kea, Ali 14                     2) Brown, Courtney 14             
     3) Tobin, Jessie 14                4) Martin, Abby 13                
                  30.20   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:34.36 (30.13)   2:07.56 (1:03.33)
        2:37.57 (30.01)   3:11.48 (1:03.92)     3:42.54 (31.06)   4:16.66 (1:05.18)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:09.99    4:16.78  
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 13       2) Weaver, Katie 14               
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  30.08   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:34.51 (30.75)   2:09.71 (1:05.95)
        2:39.97 (30.26)   3:13.72 (1:04.01)     3:43.28 (29.56)   4:16.78 (1:03.06)
 16 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:17.64    4:17.32  
     1) Baratta, Gabby 14               2) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
     3) Peter, Emily 14                 4) Alexy, Kate 14                 
                  30.64   1:03.60 (1:03.60)                       2:07.19 (1:03.59)
        2:37.65 (30.46)   3:12.46 (1:05.27)     3:42.69 (30.23)   4:17.32 (1:04.86)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:15.33    4:17.38  
     1) Belovsky, Mia 14                2) Ludwicki, Katie 14             
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle 13          4) Sullivan, Emily 13             
                  30.54   1:04.30 (1:04.30)                       2:08.20 (1:03.90)
        2:38.95 (30.75)   3:13.14 (1:04.94)     3:43.28 (30.14)   4:17.38 (1:04.24)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:18.29    4:19.11  
     1) Besterman, Amelia 14            2) King, Erica 14                 
     3) Yoos, Maddie 14                 4) Sipple, Stephanie 13           
                  31.06   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:34.98 (30.73)   2:09.30 (1:05.05)
        2:40.59 (31.29)   3:17.67 (1:08.37)     3:45.99 (28.32)   4:19.11 (1:01.44)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:40.98    4:37.45  
     1) Coleman, Emily 14               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Romansky, Sabrina 14            4) Gawronski, Dia 13              
                  31.57   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:39.35 (32.18)   2:15.99 (1:08.82)
        2:50.57 (34.58)   3:28.06 (1:12.07)     4:01.01 (32.95)   4:37.45 (1:09.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:06.12    2:05.16   18  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 14               2) Kondis, Peyton 14              
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 13            4) Birdy, Morgan 14               
                  33.14     1:06.87 (33.73)     1:36.89 (30.02)     2:05.16 (28.27)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:06.33    2:05.22   14  
     1) Koczur, Megan 14                2) Cannon, Nikki 14               
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Gingerich, Marisa 14           
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)     1:37.68 (29.42)     2:05.22 (27.54)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:08.25    2:05.23   12  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Horne, Rheagan 14              
     3) Burton, Meghan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  31.20     1:07.91 (36.71)     1:37.58 (29.67)     2:05.23 (27.65)
  4 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     2:06.88    2:05.82   10  
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Bacon, Miranda 14              
     3) Wyngowski, Maggie 13            4) Vitolins, Anna 14              
                  33.11     1:07.61 (34.50)     1:38.24 (30.63)     2:05.82 (27.58)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          1:57.12    2:06.71    8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 13            2) Iizuka, Alicia 14              
     3) Wolf, Malia 13                  4) Fagan, Marie 13                
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:37.68 (30.68)     2:06.71 (29.03)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:10.15    2:07.48    6  
     1) Lynch, Leenie 14                2) Christinis, Cat 14             
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 14           4)                                
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)     1:39.14 (32.37)     2:07.48 (28.34)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:17.76    2:08.25    4  
     1) Freeman, Cassie 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 13         4) Hillis, Gabrielle 14           
                  32.79     1:08.81 (36.02)     1:40.28 (31.47)     2:08.25 (27.97)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:12.22    2:08.30    2  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 13             2) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
     3) Smith, Megan 13                 4) Corcoran, Annabelle 13         
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)     1:39.45 (31.24)     2:08.30 (28.85)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:16.99    2:08.59  
     1) Benedict, Ralphie 14            2) Baumer, Grace 14               
     3) Chapin, Maddy 14                4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  32.79     1:07.76 (34.97)     1:40.72 (32.96)     2:08.59 (27.87)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:13.26    2:08.96  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 13          2) Nordon, Tenzin 13              
     3) Carbone, Corinne 14             4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)     1:41.62 (29.77)     2:08.96 (27.34)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          1:57.78    2:09.14  
     1) Alexy, Kate 14                  2) Baratta, Gabby 14              
     3) Peter, Emily 14                 4) Petrone, Kathryn 14            
                                1:09.99 ( )     1:40.77 (30.78)     2:09.14 (28.37)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:15.00    2:09.18  
     1) Smith, Katie 14                 2) Wade, Allison 13               
     3) Fu, Joanne 14                   4) Schmid, Olivia 13              
                  31.46     1:17.88 (46.42)     1:39.72 (21.84)     2:09.18 (29.46)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:10.09    2:09.62  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Bristow, Carter 13             
     3) Dickinson, Callie 13            4) Baber, Caroline 13             
                  31.97     1:09.55 (37.58)     1:40.87 (31.32)     2:09.62 (28.75)
 14 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''B''                     2:11.77    2:10.67  
     1) Smith, Bailey 13                2) Barno, Emily 14                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
                                1:10.64 ( )     1:41.87 (31.23)     2:10.67 (28.80)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:16.14    2:11.77  
     1) Visinski, Simona 13             2) Coleman, Emily 14              
     3) Kurtz, Lily 14                  4) Bhalla, Devina 13              
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:42.38 (33.00)     2:11.77 (29.39)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''                    NT    2:12.31  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Barao, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 13                  4) Joyce, Sydney 13               
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:43.47 (30.97)     2:12.31 (28.84)
 17 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:08.97    2:12.67  
     1) Keating, Abby 14                2) Sun, Jessica 14                
     3) Elder, Maelyn 14                4) Murphy, Erin 13                
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:43.65 (31.10)     2:12.67 (29.02)
 18 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:12.69    2:13.38  
     1) Holp, Rachael 13                2) Zangla, Lisa 14                
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  35.11     1:14.61 (39.50)     1:44.60 (29.99)     2:13.38 (28.78)
 19 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:23.29    2:17.73  
     1) Wollen, Mikayla 13              2) Romansky, Sabrina 14           
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Gawronski, Dia 13              
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)     1:46.74 (32.19)     2:17.73 (30.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         C Johnson, J Yegher, A Goldblatt, M Owens         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:30.66    4:30.16   18  
     1) Smith, Bailey 13                2) Bacon, Miranda 14              
     3) Wyngowski, Maggie 13            4) Vitolins, Anna 14              
                  33.91   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.44 (35.25)   2:22.33 (1:14.14)
        2:53.81 (31.48)   3:30.18 (1:07.85)     3:58.76 (28.58)     4:30.16 (59.98)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:33.24    4:39.05   12  
     1) Curry, Camryn 14                2) Horne, Rheagan 14              
     3) Burton, Meghan 14               4) Fanz, Lindsey 13               
                  32.58   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:44.08 (37.12)   2:29.46 (1:22.50)
        3:00.42 (30.96)   3:38.02 (1:08.56)     4:07.17 (29.15)   4:39.05 (1:01.03)
  3 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''B''                     4:35.88    4:39.38   10  
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Morse, Natalie 14              
     3) Paige, Kamryn 13                4) Herbold, Sarah 14              
                  33.91   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:47.15 (37.85)   2:29.28 (1:19.98)
        3:00.60 (31.32)   3:38.03 (1:08.75)     4:07.27 (29.24)   4:39.38 (1:01.35)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:40.29    4:40.70    8  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 13          2) Barao, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Whall, Emma 13                  4) Gavell, Catherine 13           
                  34.52   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:48.95 (37.58)   2:32.60 (1:21.23)
        3:04.03 (31.43)   3:40.31 (1:07.71)     4:09.62 (29.31)   4:40.70 (1:00.39)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:45.11    4:40.85    6  
     1) Kelly, Kait 14                  2) Nordon, Tenzin 13              
     3) Carbone, Corinne 14             4) Kea, Ali 14                    
                  34.98                             1:49.71 ( )         2:31.60 ( )
        3:02.24 (30.64)   3:37.97 (1:06.37)     4:07.89 (29.92)   4:40.85 (1:02.88)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:39.66    4:41.22    4  
     1) Siegel, Lauren 14               2) Aroesty, Maggie 14             
     3) Smith, Megan 13                 4) Walsh, Elizabeth 13            
                  34.79   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:49.20 (36.64)   2:30.73 (1:18.17)
        3:03.06 (32.33)   3:39.56 (1:08.83)     4:09.00 (29.44)   4:41.22 (1:01.66)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:45.99    4:42.08    2  
     1) Chapin, Maddy 14                2) Baumer, Grace 14               
     3) Benedict, Ralphie 14            4) Evans, Becca 13                
                  34.25   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:47.11 (36.38)   2:30.09 (1:19.36)
        3:02.04 (31.95)                             4:08.99 ( )         4:42.08 ( )
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:38.26    4:44.09  
     1) Smith, Katie 14                 2) Zangla, Lisa 14                
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Owens, Michelle 14             
                  35.16   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:51.45 (39.26)   2:35.40 (1:23.21)
        3:06.28 (30.88)   3:41.74 (1:06.34)     4:11.68 (29.94)   4:44.09 (1:02.35)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:40.66    4:44.33  
     1) Mautino, Sarah 14               2) Carmazzi, Brooke 13            
     3) Christinis, Cat 14              4) Birdy, Morgan 14               
                  33.86                             1:47.78 ( )         2:30.78 ( )
        3:03.30 (32.52)                             4:10.95 ( )         4:44.33 ( )
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:39.26    4:44.69  
     1) Baker, Sonora 13                2) Morrisey, Michelle 14          
     3) Rymer, Rachel 14                4) McBryde, Cassie 14             
                  33.55   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:47.60 (38.00)   2:33.32 (1:23.72)
        3:04.74 (31.42)   3:42.00 (1:08.68)   4:44.69 (1:02.69)                    
 11 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:42.00    4:46.05  
     1) LaPorte, Madeline 13            2) Giddings, Grace 13             
     3) Fu, Joanne 14                   4) Wright, Katie 14               
                  35.18   1:12.45 (1:12.45)     1:51.20 (38.75)   2:35.46 (1:23.01)
        3:06.06 (30.60)                             4:13.01 ( )         4:46.05 ( )
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:34.89    4:46.13  
     1) Gingerich, Marisa 14            2) Sun, Jessica 14                
     3) Cullen, Julia 13                4) Braswell, Leah 13              
                  34.98   1:12.35 (1:12.35)     1:50.86 (38.51)   2:34.13 (1:21.78)
        3:05.47 (31.34)   3:41.53 (1:07.40)     4:12.65 (31.12)   4:46.13 (1:04.60)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:44.85    4:47.40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella 13         4) Farrell, Caroline 14           
                  34.90   1:12.51 (1:12.51)     1:50.11 (37.60)   2:34.47 (1:21.96)
        3:06.09 (31.62)   3:44.19 (1:09.72)     4:14.36 (30.17)   4:47.40 (1:03.21)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:44.54    4:49.33  
     1) Visinski, Simona 13             2) Coleman, Emily 14              
     3) Wollen, Mikayla 13              4) Bhalla, Devina 13              
                  35.01   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:49.31 (37.81)   2:34.53 (1:23.03)
        3:06.48 (31.95)   3:45.07 (1:10.54)     4:15.24 (30.17)   4:49.33 (1:04.26)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:43.43    4:55.98  
     1) Elder, Maelyn 14                2) Hartmann, Heather 14           
     3) Clark, Mary 14                  4) Wallace, Maggie 13             
                  35.15   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:55.94 (42.63)   2:43.87 (1:30.56)
        3:15.48 (31.61)   3:52.83 (1:08.96)     4:22.79 (29.96)   4:55.98 (1:03.15)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               5:00.88    5:03.91  
     1) Gawronski, Dia 13               2) Kurtz, Lily 14                 
     3) Duffy, Megan 13                 4) Romansky, Sabrina 14           
                  38.41   1:20.29 (1:20.29)     1:58.31 (38.02)   2:43.45 (1:23.16)
        3:15.91 (32.46)   3:53.40 (1:09.95)     4:27.31 (33.91)   5:03.91 (1:10.51)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:30.41         DQ   14  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lynch, Leenie 14                2) Yoos, Maddie 14                
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 13            4) Kondis, Peyton 14              
                  33.02   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:45.46 (34.70)   2:26.72 (1:15.96)
        2:57.71 (30.99)   3:33.47 (1:06.75)     4:02.67 (29.20)        DQ (1:00.77)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    27.96      27.31    9  
  2 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                   27.73      27.53    7  
  3 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                    27.90      27.63    6  
  4 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                   27.94      27.97    5  
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                   28.39      28.34    4  
  6 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                     28.08      28.63    3  
  7 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                     28.49      28.89    2  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                     28.73      28.90    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                   28.07      27.73  
  2 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                    28.59      27.90  
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                   28.47      27.94  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    27.60      27.96  
  5 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                     28.46      28.08  
  6 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                   28.34      28.39  
  7 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                     28.40      28.49  
  8 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                     28.85      28.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                    29.13      28.83  
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin         16 METRO                  29.65      28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team          29.29     J28.95  
 12 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                     28.89      29.13  
 13 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                    29.33      29.26  
 14 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                     28.60      29.37  
 15 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                     29.71      29.70  
 16 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                     28.73      29.73  
 17 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                  29.32      29.84  
 17 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team          29.58      29.84  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:00.30    1:00.37    9  
                  28.54     1:00.37 (31.83)                                        
  2 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:01.68    1:00.55    7  
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)                                        
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:00.30    1:00.93    6  
                  28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)                                        
  4 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:01.69    1:01.11    5  
                  29.49     1:01.11 (31.62)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                 1:01.55    1:01.37    4  
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)                                        
  6 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 1:01.74    1:01.38    3  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)                                        
  7 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:01.82    1:01.39    2  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
  8 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   1:01.66    1:01.54    1  
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:01.00    1:00.30  
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)                                        
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                    59.81    1:00.30  
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)                                        
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 ADLC                 1:02.67    1:01.55  
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)                                        
  4 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   1:01.94    1:01.66  
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)                                        
  5 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:00.75    1:01.68  
                  28.88     1:01.68 (32.80)                                        
  6 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:01.41    1:01.69  
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)                                        
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 1:00.35    1:01.74  
                  29.59     1:01.74 (32.15)                                        
  8 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:02.99    1:01.82  
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   1:01.79    1:01.91  
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)                                        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                1:02.37    1:02.16  
                  30.04     1:02.16 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:02.70    1:02.44  
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)                                        
 12 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:02.16    1:02.49  
                  29.89     1:02.49 (32.60)                                        
 13 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:01.09    1:02.50  
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                1:02.86    1:02.50  
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
 15 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:03.14    1:02.51  
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)                                        
 16 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  1:02.63    1:02.59  
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)                                        
 17 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:02.71    1:02.63  
                  30.41     1:02.63 (32.22)                                        
 18 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                   1:03.72    1:02.84  
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)                                        
 19 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:01.67    1:03.11  
                  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)                                        
 20 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  1:03.85    1:03.17  
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)                                        
 21 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   1:03.36    1:03.26  
                  30.15     1:03.26 (33.11)                                        
 22 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:03.54    1:03.27  
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
 23 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 1:03.69    1:03.31  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)                                        
 24 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   1:04.05    1:03.34  
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)                                        
 25 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   1:04.00    1:03.43  
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)                                        
 26 Hubert, Courteney         16 AM                   1:03.16    1:03.49  
                  30.61     1:03.49 (32.88)                                        
 27 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   1:04.09    1:03.56  
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)                                        
 28 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:03.60    1:03.58  
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)                                        
 29 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 1:03.64    1:03.59  
                  30.66     1:03.59 (32.93)                                        
 30 Easterling, Meredith      15 AM                   1:03.95    1:03.65  
                  30.80     1:03.65 (32.85)                                        
 31 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  1:04.03    1:03.67  
                  29.76     1:03.67 (33.91)                                        
 32 Pace, Sarah Pace          18 AM                   1:03.82    1:03.68  
                  30.61     1:03.68 (33.07)                                        
 33 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:03.30    1:03.75  
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 34 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   1:02.92    1:04.19  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 35 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        1:03.27    1:04.29  
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin         16 METRO                1:03.53    1:04.30  
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)                                        
 37 Emanuel, Katherine        15 Pvs                  1:03.24    1:04.31  
                  30.35     1:04.31 (33.96)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   1:03.12    1:04.49  
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)                                        
 39 Cerbone, Mary             15 MA                   1:03.11    1:04.73  
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
 40 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:03.61    1:04.78  
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)                                        
 41 Zhang, Lynn               15 Pvs                  1:03.16    1:05.43  
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:11.15    2:10.66    9  
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)     1:37.91 (34.43)     2:10.66 (32.75)
  2 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:13.32    2:10.89    7  
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:36.60 (34.18)     2:10.89 (34.29)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:13.39    2:11.02    6  
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)     1:37.70 (34.10)     2:11.02 (33.32)
  4 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:13.14    2:12.80    5  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:37.97 (34.40)     2:12.80 (34.83)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                2:13.76    2:13.23    4  
                  30.92     1:04.60 (33.68)     1:37.65 (33.05)     2:13.23 (35.58)
  6 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   2:15.29    2:13.52    3  
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)     1:40.72 (35.32)     2:13.52 (32.80)
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 2:15.23    2:14.85    2  
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)     1:39.69 (34.83)     2:14.85 (35.16)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:14.06    2:15.02    1  
                  31.40     1:05.38 (33.98)     1:40.14 (34.76)     2:15.02 (34.88)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:10.29    2:11.15  
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:11.15 (34.13)
  2 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:13.73    2:13.14  
                  30.78     1:03.73 (32.95)     1:38.32 (34.59)     2:13.14 (34.82)
  3 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:12.76    2:13.32  
                  30.92     1:04.10 (33.18)     1:39.42 (35.32)     2:13.32 (33.90)
  4 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:14.38    2:13.39  
                  31.91     1:05.50 (33.59)     1:39.46 (33.96)     2:13.39 (33.93)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                2:14.30    2:13.76  
                  31.40     1:05.00 (33.60)     1:39.33 (34.33)     2:13.76 (34.43)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:16.74    2:14.06  
                  31.96     1:05.74 (33.78)     1:39.60 (33.86)     2:14.06 (34.46)
  7 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 ADLC                 2:13.64    2:15.23  
                  31.54     1:05.72 (34.18)     1:40.70 (34.98)     2:15.23 (34.53)
  8 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   2:14.73    2:15.29  
                  31.33     1:06.11 (34.78)     1:41.90 (35.79)     2:15.29 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   2:13.99    2:15.44  
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:40.02 (35.56)     2:15.44 (35.42)
 10 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  2:13.94    2:15.45  
                  31.90     1:06.25 (34.35)     1:41.20 (34.95)     2:15.45 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                2:16.50    2:15.78  
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:41.23 (34.96)     2:15.78 (34.55)
 12 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  2:14.88    2:16.01  
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)     1:41.67 (35.80)     2:16.01 (34.34)
 13 Emanuel, Katherine        15 Pvs                  2:16.66    2:16.47  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:41.35 (35.20)     2:16.47 (35.12)
 14 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:15.80    2:16.48  
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)     1:40.73 (35.13)     2:16.48 (35.75)
 15 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 2:15.00    2:16.51  
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)     1:41.91 (35.24)     2:16.51 (34.60)
 16 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:15.19    2:17.39  
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:42.41 (35.90)     2:17.39 (34.98)
 17 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   2:16.40    2:17.81  
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)     1:43.04 (35.38)     2:17.81 (34.77)
 18 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   2:17.73    2:18.03  
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)     1:42.72 (36.04)     2:18.03 (35.31)
 19 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   2:16.21    2:18.18  
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:42.08 (36.01)     2:18.18 (36.10)
 20 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:17.56    2:19.07  
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)     1:43.22 (36.30)     2:19.07 (35.85)
 21 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  2:15.78    2:19.65  
                  30.17     1:05.02 (34.85)     1:41.05 (36.03)     2:19.65 (38.60)
 22 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:16.99    2:19.74  
                  32.25     1:08.23 (35.98)     1:44.13 (35.90)     2:19.74 (35.61)
 23 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  2:15.74    2:19.94  
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)     1:43.58 (36.38)     2:19.94 (36.36)
 24 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        2:21.15    2:20.19  
                  32.79     1:08.01 (35.22)     1:44.76 (36.75)     2:20.19 (35.43)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   4:37.89    4:29.31    9  
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:40.47 (34.36)                    
            2:49.22 ( )     3:23.33 (34.11)     3:56.70 (33.37)     4:29.31 (32.61)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   4:33.13    4:30.49    7  
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)     1:40.03 (34.56)     2:14.32 (34.29)
        2:48.47 (34.15)     3:22.63 (34.16)     3:56.76 (34.13)     4:30.49 (33.73)
  3 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   4:36.20    4:33.50    6  
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)     1:40.35 (34.81)     2:14.86 (34.51)
        2:49.65 (34.79)     3:24.36 (34.71)     3:59.57 (35.21)     4:33.50 (33.93)
  4 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   4:39.54    4:33.97    5  
                  31.90     1:06.34 (34.44)     1:40.82 (34.48)                    
            2:50.18 ( )     3:24.91 (34.73)     3:59.58 (34.67)     4:33.97 (34.39)
  5 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   4:36.76    4:35.80    4  
                  31.80     1:06.11 (34.31)     1:41.43 (35.32)     2:16.82 (35.39)
        2:52.34 (35.52)     3:27.65 (35.31)     4:03.09 (35.44)     4:35.80 (32.71)
  6 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  4:36.25    4:37.02    3  
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)     1:40.51 (34.66)                    
                                                    3:59.06 ( )     4:37.02 (37.96)
  7 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  4:38.92    4:38.22    2  
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)   2:52.81 (1:45.60)     3:28.17 (35.36)
                                                    4:03.65 ( )     4:38.22 (34.57)
  8 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   4:40.97    4:40.88    1  
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)     1:42.19 (35.19)     2:17.68 (35.49)
        2:52.97 (35.29)     3:29.00 (36.03)     4:05.05 (36.05)     4:40.88 (35.83)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   4:39.41    4:33.13  
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)     1:41.79 (34.75)     2:16.56 (34.77)
        2:50.47 (33.91)     3:24.55 (34.08)     3:59.09 (34.54)     4:33.13 (34.04)
  2 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   4:38.72    4:36.20  
                  32.07     1:06.31 (34.24)     1:40.90 (34.59)     2:15.70 (34.80)
        2:50.89 (35.19)     3:26.00 (35.11)     4:01.28 (35.28)     4:36.20 (34.92)
  3 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  4:37.26    4:36.25  
                  31.75     1:05.90 (34.15)     1:41.00 (35.10)     2:15.42 (34.42)
        2:50.69 (35.27)     3:25.81 (35.12)     4:01.64 (35.83)     4:36.25 (34.61)
  4 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   4:33.90    4:36.76  
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)     1:41.24 (35.21)     2:16.79 (35.55)
        2:52.73 (35.94)     3:28.57 (35.84)     4:03.81 (35.24)     4:36.76 (32.95)
  5 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   4:35.24    4:37.89  
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)     1:44.67 (35.74)     2:20.21 (35.54)
        2:55.23 (35.02)     3:29.86 (34.63)     4:04.81 (34.95)     4:37.89 (33.08)
  6 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  4:45.01    4:38.92  
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)     1:42.40 (35.36)     2:18.71 (36.31)
        2:54.01 (35.30)     3:29.80 (35.79)     4:04.02 (34.22)     4:38.92 (34.90)
  7 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   4:35.02    4:39.54  
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)     1:41.65 (35.04)     2:16.77 (35.12)
        2:52.32 (35.55)     3:28.04 (35.72)     4:03.99 (35.95)     4:39.54 (35.55)
  8 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   4:40.47    4:40.97  
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:41.99 (35.24)     2:17.44 (35.45)
        2:53.03 (35.59)     3:29.23 (36.20)     4:05.40 (36.17)     4:40.97 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   4:40.92    4:41.06  
                  32.93     1:08.93 (36.00)     1:45.16 (36.23)     2:20.91 (35.75)
        2:56.74 (35.83)     3:32.30 (35.56)     4:07.94 (35.64)     4:41.06 (33.12)
 10 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   4:38.86   J4:41.06  
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)     1:45.15 (35.90)     2:20.70 (35.55)
        2:55.69 (34.99)     3:30.67 (34.98)     4:06.53 (35.86)     4:41.06 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                4:58.00    4:44.92  
                  33.79     1:09.08 (35.29)     1:45.12 (36.04)     2:20.92 (35.80)
        2:56.27 (35.35)     3:32.42 (36.15)     4:09.16 (36.74)     4:44.92 (35.76)
 12 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  4:40.95    4:45.54  
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)     1:45.37 (36.51)     2:21.83 (36.46)
        2:58.41 (36.58)     3:34.88 (36.47)     4:11.20 (36.32)     4:45.54 (34.34)
 13 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   4:44.96    4:45.88  
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)     1:44.40 (36.31)     2:21.20 (36.80)
        2:57.36 (36.16)     3:34.43 (37.07)     4:11.41 (36.98)     4:45.88 (34.47)
 14 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                   4:46.71    4:46.10  
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)     1:45.70 (36.38)     2:22.32 (36.62)
        2:58.52 (36.20)     3:34.91 (36.39)     4:11.13 (36.22)     4:46.10 (34.97)
 15 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   4:46.01    4:46.43  
                                  13.92 ( )   1:45.57 (1:31.65)     2:22.18 (36.61)
        2:58.12 (35.94)     3:35.08 (36.96)     4:11.38 (36.30)     4:46.43 (35.05)
 16 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 4:47.93    4:46.95  
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:44.88 (36.28)     2:21.43 (36.55)
        2:57.79 (36.36)     3:34.74 (36.95)     4:11.38 (36.64)     4:46.95 (35.57)
 17 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 4:53.00    4:48.11  
                  33.67     1:10.56 (36.89)     1:47.63 (37.07)     2:24.29 (36.66)
        3:00.83 (36.54)     3:38.08 (37.25)     4:13.80 (35.72)     4:48.11 (34.31)
 18 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   4:52.60    4:50.47  
                  34.45     1:11.76 (37.31)     1:48.61 (36.85)     2:25.60 (36.99)
        3:01.23 (35.63)     3:37.70 (36.47)     4:13.86 (36.16)     4:50.47 (36.61)
 19 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  4:44.33    4:51.83  
                  32.49     1:08.24 (35.75)     1:45.13 (36.89)     2:22.40 (37.27)
                                3:38.04 ( )     4:14.68 (36.64)     4:51.83 (37.15)
 20 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  4:45.74    4:53.68  
                  32.22     1:08.17 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.74)     2:23.30 (38.39)
        3:00.97 (37.67)     3:39.20 (38.23)     4:17.07 (37.87)     4:53.68 (36.61)
 21 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                4:49.15    4:55.99  
                  33.27     1:10.28 (37.01)     1:48.14 (37.86)     2:25.55 (37.41)
        3:03.21 (37.66)     3:41.26 (38.05)     4:19.08 (37.82)     4:55.99 (36.91)
 22 Miller, Jordan            15 VSI                  4:49.00    5:06.57  
                  34.57     1:12.66 (38.09)     1:51.84 (39.18)     2:30.80 (38.96)
        3:11.81 (41.01)     3:50.42 (38.61)     4:29.11 (38.69)     5:06.57 (37.46)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   9:31.90    9:18.02    9  
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)     1:43.93 (35.53)     2:19.51 (35.58)
        2:55.26 (35.75)     3:30.39 (35.13)     4:05.63 (35.24)     4:40.60 (34.97)
        5:15.70 (35.10)     5:50.26 (34.56)     6:24.97 (34.71)     6:59.11 (34.14)
        7:33.88 (34.77)     8:08.57 (34.69)     8:43.84 (35.27)     9:18.02 (34.18)
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  9:24.30    9:21.18    7  
                  32.15     1:06.69 (34.54)     1:41.80 (35.11)     2:16.62 (34.82)
        2:51.81 (35.19)     3:26.91 (35.10)     4:02.54 (35.63)     4:37.96 (35.42)
        5:13.42 (35.46)     5:48.72 (35.30)     6:24.40 (35.68)     7:00.04 (35.64)
        7:36.12 (36.08)     8:11.73 (35.61)     8:46.99 (35.26)     9:21.18 (34.19)
  3 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                   9:22.44    9:22.94    6  
                  32.05     1:06.85 (34.80)     1:42.56 (35.71)     2:18.01 (35.45)
        2:53.73 (35.72)     3:29.33 (35.60)     4:04.98 (35.65)     4:40.46 (35.48)
        5:16.34 (35.88)     5:51.87 (35.53)     6:27.70 (35.83)     7:03.22 (35.52)
        7:38.43 (35.21)     8:13.92 (35.49)     8:49.03 (35.11)     9:22.94 (33.91)
  4 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   9:25.44    9:26.05    5  
                  32.60     1:07.80 (35.20)     1:43.65 (35.85)     2:19.32 (35.67)
        2:55.06 (35.74)     3:30.57 (35.51)     4:06.13 (35.56)     4:41.55 (35.42)
        5:17.15 (35.60)     5:52.75 (35.60)     6:28.51 (35.76)     7:04.66 (36.15)
        7:40.50 (35.84)     8:16.20 (35.70)     8:51.83 (35.63)     9:26.05 (34.22)
  5 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  9:40.54    9:29.41    4  
                  31.90     1:06.78 (34.88)     1:41.54 (34.76)     2:17.84 (36.30)
        2:53.27 (35.43)     3:29.76 (36.49)     4:05.61 (35.85)     4:42.74 (37.13)
        5:18.11 (35.37)     5:54.51 (36.40)     6:30.03 (35.52)     7:06.60 (36.57)
        7:42.28 (35.68)     8:18.72 (36.44)     8:53.59 (34.87)     9:29.41 (35.82)
  6 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   9:33.36    9:32.67    3  
                  32.98     1:08.55 (35.57)     1:44.42 (35.87)     2:20.50 (36.08)
        2:56.29 (35.79)     3:32.33 (36.04)     4:08.25 (35.92)     4:44.45 (36.20)
        5:20.21 (35.76)     5:56.81 (36.60)     6:33.09 (36.28)     7:09.61 (36.52)
        7:45.53 (35.92)     8:22.23 (36.70)     8:58.26 (36.03)     9:32.67 (34.41)
  7 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                   9:57.34    9:41.51    2  
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:45.77 (36.23)     2:22.49 (36.72)
        2:59.05 (36.56)     3:35.70 (36.65)     4:12.40 (36.70)     4:49.40 (37.00)
        5:26.08 (36.68)     6:02.80 (36.72)     6:39.59 (36.79)     7:16.41 (36.82)
        7:52.95 (36.54)     8:29.47 (36.52)     9:05.94 (36.47)     9:41.51 (35.57)
  8 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  9:33.79    9:46.77    1  
                  32.65     1:08.73 (36.08)     1:44.96 (36.23)     2:20.74 (35.78)
        2:57.83 (37.09)     3:34.74 (36.91)     4:11.90 (37.16)     4:48.89 (36.99)
        5:26.31 (37.42)     6:03.57 (37.26)     6:41.07 (37.50)     7:18.19 (37.12)
        7:55.58 (37.39)     8:33.07 (37.49)     9:11.07 (38.00)     9:46.77 (35.70)
  9 Hevener, Jessie           15 VSI                  9:49.28    9:50.38  
                  34.12     1:10.32 (36.20)     1:47.29 (36.97)     2:24.58 (37.29)
        3:02.24 (37.66)     3:39.64 (37.40)     4:17.38 (37.74)     4:54.55 (37.17)
        5:31.89 (37.34)     6:08.90 (37.01)     6:46.33 (37.43)     7:23.50 (37.17)
        8:00.45 (36.95)     8:37.32 (36.87)     9:14.05 (36.73)     9:50.38 (36.33)
 10 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                10:12.13    9:51.32  
                  28.64     1:10.83 (42.19)     1:47.61 (36.78)     2:25.10 (37.49)
        2:56.21 (31.11)     3:39.13 (42.92)     4:15.82 (36.69)     4:53.46 (37.64)
        5:29.87 (36.41)     6:07.29 (37.42)     6:44.34 (37.05)     7:22.60 (38.26)
        7:50.61 (28.01)     8:37.51 (46.90)     9:10.69 (33.18)     9:51.32 (40.63)
 11 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  9:48.36    9:53.31  
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)     1:46.66 (37.64)     2:24.18 (37.52)
        2:59.22 (35.04)     3:39.71 (40.49)     4:17.88 (38.17)     4:54.44 (36.56)
        5:32.27 (37.83)     6:10.00 (37.73)     6:47.60 (37.60)     7:25.37 (37.77)
        8:03.39 (38.02)     8:40.96 (37.57)     9:18.05 (37.09)     9:53.31 (35.26)
 12 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                 10:00.54    9:59.44  
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)     1:46.15 (36.05)     2:23.08 (36.93)
        2:59.75 (36.67)     3:37.39 (37.64)     4:14.51 (37.12)     4:52.81 (38.30)
        5:30.66 (37.85)     6:09.25 (38.59)     6:47.34 (38.09)     7:25.99 (38.65)
        8:04.18 (38.19)     8:43.23 (39.05)     9:21.82 (38.59)     9:59.44 (37.62)
 13 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                  10:09.25   10:01.41  
                                  15.24 ( )   1:45.32 (1:30.08)     2:22.71 (37.39)
        3:00.72 (38.01)     3:38.93 (38.21)     4:17.58 (38.65)     4:56.09 (38.51)
        5:35.04 (38.95)     6:13.16 (38.12)     6:51.90 (38.74)     7:30.24 (38.34)
        8:08.57 (38.33)     8:46.29 (37.72)     9:23.36 (37.07)    10:01.41 (38.05)
 14 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                  9:43.75   10:07.53  
                  33.12     1:08.83 (35.71)     1:45.87 (37.04)     2:23.14 (37.27)
        3:00.99 (37.85)     3:39.04 (38.05)     4:17.67 (38.63)     4:55.92 (38.25)
        5:35.01 (39.09)     6:13.88 (38.87)     6:53.39 (39.51)     7:32.33 (38.94)
        8:11.97 (39.64)     8:51.19 (39.22)     9:30.17 (38.98)    10:07.53 (37.36)
 15 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO               10:00.49   10:12.16  
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.32 (37.32)     2:25.22 (36.90)
        3:03.18 (37.96)     3:40.57 (37.39)     4:11.31 (30.74)     4:57.12 (45.81)
        5:35.38 (38.26)     6:14.11 (38.73)     6:43.87 (29.76)     7:31.77 (47.90)
        8:12.36 (40.59)     8:52.84 (40.48)     9:23.57 (30.73)    10:12.16 (48.59)
 16 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO               10:32.05   10:19.66  
                                  16.26 ( )   1:49.97 (1:33.71)     2:28.08 (38.11)
        3:06.76 (38.68)     3:45.81 (39.05)     4:19.93 (34.12)     5:04.66 (44.73)
        5:44.39 (39.73)     6:23.72 (39.33)     7:01.75 (38.03)     7:43.26 (41.51)
        8:22.35 (39.09)     9:02.87 (40.52)     9:39.56 (36.69)    10:19.66 (40.10)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Morgan          16 NE                  18:14.39   17:58.44    9  
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)     1:42.36 (35.78)     2:18.08 (35.72)
        2:54.28 (36.20)     3:29.78 (35.50)     4:05.94 (36.16)     4:41.97 (36.03)
        5:18.22 (36.25)     5:54.03 (35.81)     6:30.03 (36.00)     7:05.53 (35.50)
        7:41.88 (36.35)     8:17.85 (35.97)     8:54.49 (36.64)     9:30.39 (35.90)
       10:06.95 (36.56)    10:43.10 (36.15)    11:19.67 (36.57)    11:55.90 (36.23)
       12:32.17 (36.27)    13:08.79 (36.62)    13:45.54 (36.75)    14:22.19 (36.65)
       14:59.02 (36.83)    15:35.61 (36.59)    16:12.20 (36.59)    16:48.52 (36.32)
       17:24.26 (35.74)    17:58.44 (34.18)                                        
  2 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                  18:13.65   18:10.28    7  
                  32.91     1:08.07 (35.16)     1:44.19 (36.12)     2:20.25 (36.06)
        2:56.44 (36.19)     3:32.46 (36.02)     4:08.70 (36.24)     4:45.08 (36.38)
        5:21.38 (36.30)     5:57.56 (36.18)     6:33.76 (36.20)     7:10.33 (36.57)
        7:46.70 (36.37)     8:23.28 (36.58)     8:59.61 (36.33)     9:35.71 (36.10)
       10:12.30 (36.59)    10:48.64 (36.34)    11:25.14 (36.50)    12:01.65 (36.51)
       12:38.52 (36.87)    13:15.07 (36.55)    13:51.68 (36.61)    14:28.85 (37.17)
       15:05.78 (36.93)    15:42.37 (36.59)    16:19.61 (37.24)    16:56.35 (36.74)
       17:33.38 (37.03)    18:10.28 (36.90)                                        
  3 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                  18:42.78   18:30.49    6  
                                1:09.92 ( )     1:47.27 (37.35)     2:24.36 (37.09)
        3:01.70 (37.34)     3:38.41 (36.71)     4:16.06 (37.65)     4:52.93 (36.87)
        5:30.31 (37.38)     6:07.19 (36.88)     6:44.45 (37.26)     7:21.20 (36.75)
        7:58.57 (37.37)     8:35.63 (37.06)     9:12.73 (37.10)     9:49.83 (37.10)
       10:27.10 (37.27)    11:04.21 (37.11)    11:41.49 (37.28)    12:18.65 (37.16)
       12:56.11 (37.46)    13:32.94 (36.83)    14:10.27 (37.33)    14:47.56 (37.29)
       15:25.08 (37.52)    16:02.03 (36.95)    16:39.86 (37.83)    17:16.91 (37.05)
       17:54.19 (37.28)    18:30.49 (36.30)                                        
  4 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                  18:42.85   18:47.65    5  
                  31.62     1:10.44 (38.82)     1:38.87 (28.43)     2:24.96 (46.09)
        3:01.20 (36.24)     3:39.47 (38.27)     4:15.86 (36.39)     4:54.50 (38.64)
        5:26.17 (31.67)     6:09.30 (43.13)     6:41.87 (32.57)     7:24.45 (42.58)
        7:59.65 (35.20)     8:39.67 (40.02)     9:13.12 (33.45)     9:55.83 (42.71)
       10:30.14 (34.31)    11:12.46 (42.32)    11:51.04 (38.58)    12:29.83 (38.79)
       12:55.85 (26.02)                            13:08.63 ( )    13:46.68 (38.05)
     15:40.89 (1:54.21)    16:18.80 (37.91)    16:56.60 (37.80)    17:34.46 (37.86)
       18:06.95 (32.49)    18:47.65 (40.70)                                        
  5 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                  19:22.25   18:48.69    4  
                  32.50     1:08.97 (36.47)     1:45.61 (36.64)     2:22.99 (37.38)
        2:59.87 (36.88)     3:37.59 (37.72)     4:14.57 (36.98)     4:52.32 (37.75)
        5:29.82 (37.50)     6:07.81 (37.99)     6:45.50 (37.69)     7:23.52 (38.02)
        8:00.80 (37.28)     8:39.14 (38.34)     9:16.53 (37.39)     9:55.08 (38.55)
       10:33.08 (38.00)    11:11.85 (38.77)    11:49.88 (38.03)    12:28.99 (39.11)
       13:06.95 (37.96)    13:45.62 (38.67)    14:23.39 (37.77)    15:02.52 (39.13)
       15:40.35 (37.83)    16:19.13 (38.78)    16:56.72 (37.59)    17:35.07 (38.35)
       18:12.68 (37.61)    18:48.69 (36.01)                                        
  6 Hevener, Jessie           15 VSI                 19:04.25   18:58.18    3  
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)     1:49.42 (37.59)     2:27.45 (38.03)
        3:05.33 (37.88)     3:43.20 (37.87)     4:21.05 (37.85)     4:59.01 (37.96)
        5:36.96 (37.95)     6:14.76 (37.80)     6:52.85 (38.09)     7:31.06 (38.21)
        8:08.97 (37.91)     8:46.62 (37.65)     9:22.39 (35.77)    10:02.76 (40.37)
       10:40.73 (37.97)    11:18.85 (38.12)    11:56.57 (37.72)    12:35.11 (38.54)
       13:12.97 (37.86)    13:51.67 (38.70)    14:29.26 (37.59)    15:08.05 (38.79)
       15:45.81 (37.76)    16:24.19 (38.38)    17:02.51 (38.32)    17:41.38 (38.87)
       18:08.19 (26.81)    18:58.18 (49.99)                                        
  7 Massarsky, Katie          18 AM                  19:04.65   19:02.03    2  
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)     1:47.58 (37.50)     2:25.53 (37.95)
        2:50.55 (25.02)                             4:21.52 ( )     4:59.86 (38.34)
        5:38.67 (38.81)     6:17.10 (38.43)     6:56.19 (39.09)     7:34.91 (38.72)
        8:14.09 (39.18)     8:52.95 (38.86)     9:32.54 (39.59)    10:10.42 (37.88)
       10:49.11 (38.69)    11:26.80 (37.69)    12:05.11 (38.31)    12:42.57 (37.46)
       13:20.40 (37.83)    13:57.97 (37.57)    14:36.06 (38.09)    15:13.98 (37.92)
       15:51.97 (37.99)    16:30.14 (38.17)    17:08.08 (37.94)    17:46.32 (38.24)
       18:24.96 (38.64)    19:02.03 (37.07)                                        
  8 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                 19:03.51   19:05.05    1  
                  34.77     1:11.39 (36.62)     1:48.53 (37.14)     2:25.76 (37.23)
        3:03.93 (38.17)     3:41.78 (37.85)     4:19.58 (37.80)     4:57.39 (37.81)
        5:35.68 (38.29)     6:13.53 (37.85)     6:51.96 (38.43)     7:30.39 (38.43)
        8:08.83 (38.44)     8:47.61 (38.78)     9:26.43 (38.82)    10:05.31 (38.88)
       10:44.15 (38.84)    11:23.30 (39.15)    12:01.86 (38.56)    12:40.73 (38.87)
       13:19.09 (38.36)    13:57.89 (38.80)    14:36.70 (38.81)    15:15.49 (38.79)
       15:53.94 (38.45)    16:32.64 (38.70)    17:11.27 (38.63)    17:49.52 (38.25)
       18:27.57 (38.05)    19:05.05 (37.48)                                        
  9 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                19:09.15   19:05.59  
                  34.82     1:12.66 (37.84)     1:51.05 (38.39)     2:28.81 (37.76)
        3:06.92 (38.11)     3:44.79 (37.87)     4:22.68 (37.89)     5:00.78 (38.10)
        5:38.92 (38.14)     6:17.13 (38.21)     6:55.33 (38.20)     7:33.59 (38.26)
        8:12.07 (38.48)     8:50.72 (38.65)     9:29.22 (38.50)    10:07.34 (38.12)
       10:46.34 (39.00)    11:24.66 (38.32)    12:03.22 (38.56)    12:41.55 (38.33)
       13:20.10 (38.55)    13:58.26 (38.16)    14:37.16 (38.90)    15:15.87 (38.71)
       15:54.70 (38.83)    16:33.27 (38.57)    17:11.37 (38.10)    17:50.02 (38.65)
       18:28.74 (38.72)    19:05.59 (36.85)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO               19:07.72   19:33.07  
                  34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)     1:51.65 (38.50)     2:29.98 (38.33)
        3:08.57 (38.59)     3:47.35 (38.78)     4:25.71 (38.36)     5:04.71 (39.00)
        5:43.53 (38.82)     6:23.09 (39.56)     7:02.39 (39.30)     7:42.40 (40.01)
        8:21.74 (39.34)     9:02.10 (40.36)     9:42.03 (39.93)    10:22.24 (40.21)
       11:02.77 (40.53)    11:42.88 (40.11)    12:23.39 (40.51)    13:03.18 (39.79)
       13:42.99 (39.81)    14:22.91 (39.92)    15:02.76 (39.85)    15:42.65 (39.89)
       16:21.58 (38.93)    17:01.31 (39.73)    17:39.37 (38.06)    18:18.01 (38.64)
       18:55.93 (37.92)    19:33.07 (37.14)                                        
 11 McCreary, Megan           16 Pvs                 18:28.36   19:43.92  
                  32.90     1:09.58 (36.68)     1:46.97 (37.39)     2:25.36 (38.39)
        2:57.40 (32.04)     3:42.64 (45.24)     4:22.13 (39.49)     5:01.55 (39.42)
        5:41.42 (39.87)     6:21.40 (39.98)     6:58.47 (37.07)     7:42.40 (43.93)
        8:22.36 (39.96)     9:03.09 (40.73)     9:43.47 (40.38)    10:23.78 (40.31)
       11:03.98 (40.20)    11:44.21 (40.23)    12:24.57 (40.36)    13:04.73 (40.16)
       13:45.82 (41.09)                            14:09.99 ( )  15:45.62 (1:35.63)
       16:25.89 (40.27)    17:06.06 (40.17)    17:46.16 (40.10)    18:25.66 (39.50)
       19:05.39 (39.73)    19:43.92 (38.53)                                        
 12 Bay, Alexandria           15 METRO               20:43.37   20:32.69  
                  35.55     1:15.25 (39.70)     1:56.98 (41.73)     2:37.64 (40.66)
        3:18.09 (40.45)     4:01.18 (43.09)     4:44.20 (43.02)     5:25.55 (41.35)
        6:08.14 (42.59)     6:50.04 (41.90)     7:32.36 (42.32)     8:13.02 (40.66)
        8:55.98 (42.96)     9:37.47 (41.49)    10:19.87 (42.40)    10:58.80 (38.93)
       11:41.00 (42.20)    12:21.58 (40.58)    13:02.45 (40.87)    13:44.50 (42.05)
       14:26.83 (42.33)    15:07.22 (40.39)    15:48.82 (41.60)    16:30.17 (41.35)
       17:10.50 (40.33)    17:51.32 (40.82)    18:32.54 (41.22)                    
           19:52.64 ( )    20:32.69 (40.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:06.15    1:05.62M   9  
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:07.56    1:07.03    7  
                  32.96     1:07.03 (34.07)                                        
  3 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   1:08.85    1:07.80    6  
                  33.19     1:07.80 (34.61)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:08.69    1:08.29    5  
                  32.91     1:08.29 (35.38)                                        
  5 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:08.57    1:08.81    4  
                  32.71     1:08.81 (36.10)                                        
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:10.03    1:09.56    3  
                  34.26     1:09.56 (35.30)                                        
  7 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:09.82    1:09.95    2  
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:09.67    1:10.35    1  
                  34.58     1:10.35 (35.77)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:08.16    1:06.15M 
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:06.69    1:07.56  
                  33.04     1:07.56 (34.52)                                        
  3 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:10.20    1:08.57  
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:07.98    1:08.69  
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   1:07.16    1:08.85  
                  33.78     1:08.85 (35.07)                                        
  6 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:09.67  
                  34.19     1:09.67 (35.48)                                        
  7 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:11.82    1:09.82  
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
  8 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.03  
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Chloe              15 Pvs                  1:10.45    1:10.55  
                  33.45     1:10.55 (37.10)                                        
 10 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:13.04    1:11.02  
                  34.19     1:11.02 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Meredith         15 METRO                1:11.29    1:11.05  
                  33.72     1:11.05 (37.33)                                        
 12 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   1:10.29    1:11.06  
                  35.11     1:11.06 (35.95)                                        
 13 Rusinko, Hannah           15 AM                   1:12.36    1:11.30  
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)                                        
 14 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   1:11.52    1:11.32  
                  34.59     1:11.32 (36.73)                                        
 15 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 1:11.76    1:11.34  
                  34.38     1:11.34 (36.96)                                        
 16 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:12.11    1:11.74  
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
 17 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   1:10.18    1:12.02  
                  35.49     1:12.02 (36.53)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   1:10.64    1:12.08  
                  34.60     1:12.08 (37.48)                                        
 19 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:10.03    1:12.16  
                  33.70     1:12.16 (38.46)                                        
 20 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:12.18  
                  34.40     1:12.18 (37.78)                                        
 21 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  1:12.10    1:12.53  
                  34.53     1:12.53 (38.00)                                        
 22 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 1:12.61    1:12.90  
                  35.50     1:12.90 (37.40)                                        
 23 Gray, Meghan              15 NE                   1:12.26    1:13.26  
                  35.62     1:13.26 (37.64)                                        
 24 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:12.41    1:13.55  
                  34.99     1:13.55 (38.56)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                     NT    1:15.13  
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:22.19    2:21.99    9  
                  33.90     1:09.24 (35.34)     1:46.17 (36.93)     2:21.99 (35.82)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:23.29    2:22.05    7  
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)     1:44.67 (37.07)     2:22.05 (37.38)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:26.46    2:24.81    6  
                  32.34     1:10.20 (37.86)     1:47.54 (37.34)     2:24.81 (37.27)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:29.41    2:26.43    5  
                  35.51     1:12.43 (36.92)     1:50.01 (37.58)     2:26.43 (36.42)
  5 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:28.44    2:26.64    4  
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:26.64 (37.58)
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   2:29.03    2:29.09    3  
                  34.30     1:11.47 (37.17)     1:49.81 (38.34)     2:29.09 (39.28)
  7 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:28.80    2:29.72    2  
                  34.94     1:13.08 (38.14)     1:52.09 (39.01)     2:29.72 (37.63)
  8 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:29.06    2:31.00    1  
                  34.51     1:12.14 (37.63)     1:51.40 (39.26)     2:31.00 (39.60)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:21.17    2:22.19  
                  33.99     1:09.30 (35.31)     1:46.04 (36.74)     2:22.19 (36.15)
  2 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:22.69    2:23.29  
                  33.32     1:08.60 (35.28)     1:45.91 (37.31)     2:23.29 (37.38)
  3 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:23.04    2:26.46  
                  34.69     1:10.97 (36.28)     1:48.88 (37.91)     2:26.46 (37.58)
  4 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:30.57    2:28.44  
                  35.07     1:12.23 (37.16)     1:51.34 (39.11)     2:28.44 (37.10)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:33.76    2:28.80  
                  34.74     1:12.63 (37.89)     1:50.70 (38.07)     2:28.80 (38.10)
  6 Barnard, Emily            16 MA                   2:30.87    2:29.03  
                  34.40     1:10.95 (36.55)     1:50.04 (39.09)     2:29.03 (38.99)
  7 DiRienzo, Marissa         16 NI                   2:29.18    2:29.06  
                  34.33     1:11.47 (37.14)     1:50.18 (38.71)     2:29.06 (38.88)
  8 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:33.06    2:29.41  
                  36.14     1:14.21 (38.07)     1:52.68 (38.47)     2:29.41 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Amy                16 Pvs                  2:26.55    2:29.88  
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)     1:51.63 (38.64)     2:29.88 (38.25)
 10 Lucius, Jen               16 ADLC                 2:31.85    2:30.31  
                  35.21     1:13.07 (37.86)     1:52.02 (38.95)     2:30.31 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   2:35.47    2:33.05  
                  35.42     1:13.27 (37.85)     1:53.17 (39.90)     2:33.05 (39.88)
 12 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   2:33.54    2:33.78  
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)     1:54.36 (39.28)     2:33.78 (39.42)
 13 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:33.18    2:33.90  
                  34.46     1:12.07 (37.61)     1:52.73 (40.66)     2:33.90 (41.17)
 14 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   2:31.92    2:33.91  
                  35.88     1:14.44 (38.56)     1:53.56 (39.12)     2:33.91 (40.35)
 15 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:29.44    2:34.42  
                  35.81     1:15.56 (39.75)     1:55.55 (39.99)     2:34.42 (38.87)
 16 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 2:37.54    2:35.27  
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)     1:55.10 (39.72)     2:35.27 (40.17)
 17 Byer, Brittany            15 AM                   2:32.56    2:35.73  
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.21 (40.58)     2:35.73 (39.52)
 18 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  2:43.69    2:35.76  
                  35.37     1:14.99 (39.62)     1:50.22 (35.23)     2:35.76 (45.54)
 19 Johnson, Meredith         15 METRO                2:36.62    2:35.85  
                  35.92     1:15.12 (39.20)     1:54.76 (39.64)     2:35.85 (41.09)
 20 Gray, Meghan              15 NE                   2:32.36    2:36.63  
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:56.22 (40.64)     2:36.63 (40.41)
 21 Young, Nathalie           15 METRO                2:35.18    2:36.67  
                  37.26     1:16.30 (39.04)     1:56.40 (40.10)     2:36.67 (40.27)
 22 McGowan, Maeve            15 NE                   2:34.36    2:36.72  
                  35.78     1:15.34 (39.56)     1:56.05 (40.71)     2:36.72 (40.67)
 23 Cabral, Emily             16 MA                   2:34.76    2:39.47  
                  36.58     1:16.93 (40.35)     1:58.05 (41.12)     2:39.47 (41.42)
 24 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:44.82    2:40.87  
                  38.09     1:18.68 (40.59)     1:59.78 (41.10)     2:40.87 (41.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:18.49    1:16.96    9  
                  35.94     1:16.96 (41.02)                                        
  2 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:19.06    1:17.34    7  
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
  3 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  1:17.94    1:17.63    6  
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:19.32    1:18.53    5  
                  36.32     1:18.53 (42.21)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  1:19.93    1:19.57    4  
                  37.79     1:19.57 (41.78)                                        
  6 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:19.29    1:19.64    3  
                  37.44     1:19.64 (42.20)                                        
  7 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                1:19.27    1:20.27    2  
                  36.64     1:20.27 (43.63)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                1:19.99    1:20.34    1  
                  37.57     1:20.34 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  1:18.16    1:17.94  
                  36.19     1:17.94 (41.75)                                        
  2 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 1:17.82    1:18.49  
                  36.86     1:18.49 (41.63)                                        
  3 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   1:17.82    1:19.06  
                  37.11     1:19.06 (41.95)                                        
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                1:20.28    1:19.27  
                  36.95     1:19.27 (42.32)                                        
  5 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   1:20.57    1:19.29  
                  38.20     1:19.29 (41.09)                                        
  6 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:18.65    1:19.32  
                  36.61     1:19.32 (42.71)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  1:20.76    1:19.93  
                  38.00     1:19.93 (41.93)                                        
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                1:19.46    1:19.99  
                  37.52     1:19.99 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 METRO                1:20.42    1:21.04  
                  38.65     1:21.04 (42.39)                                        
 10 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   1:21.46    1:21.10  
                  38.64     1:21.10 (42.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  1:21.13    1:21.26  
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)                                        
 12 Wright, Katie             15 AM                   1:22.53    1:21.87  
                  38.56     1:21.87 (43.31)                                        
 13 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   1:21.46    1:22.13  
                  38.94     1:22.13 (43.19)                                        
 14 Cabral, Emily             16 MA                   1:22.01    1:22.48  
                  38.65     1:22.48 (43.83)                                        
 15 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:20.91    1:22.73  
                  39.37     1:22.73 (43.36)                                        
 16 Cerbone, Mary             15 MA                   1:17.34    1:22.83  
                  39.13     1:22.83 (43.70)                                        
 17 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   1:22.22    1:23.50  
                  39.62     1:23.50 (43.88)                                        
 18 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                  1:21.40    1:24.79  
                  39.19     1:24.79 (45.60)                                        
 19 Brant, Eliza              15 METRO                1:22.43    1:25.47  
                  40.57     1:25.47 (44.90)                                        
 20 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        1:27.28    1:26.28  
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)                                        
 21 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:22.99    1:26.71  
                  42.03     1:26.71 (44.68)                                        
 22 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:22.13    1:28.09  
                  41.74     1:28.09 (46.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:44.73    2:44.25    9  
                  38.78     1:20.77 (41.99)     2:03.05 (42.28)     2:44.25 (41.20)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:49.57    2:44.89    7  
                  37.97     1:19.54 (41.57)     2:01.42 (41.88)     2:44.89 (43.47)
  3 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   2:53.95    2:49.33    6  
                  38.28     1:21.25 (42.97)     2:05.71 (44.46)     2:49.33 (43.62)
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   2:53.68    2:51.14    5  
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)     2:05.31 (44.31)     2:51.14 (45.83)
  5 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:53.26    2:51.41    4  
                  39.12     1:22.95 (43.83)     2:06.91 (43.96)     2:51.41 (44.50)
  6 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  2:51.99    2:52.28    3  
                  38.95     1:22.61 (43.66)     2:07.51 (44.90)     2:52.28 (44.77)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   2:53.95    2:54.25    2  
                  39.41     1:23.18 (43.77)     2:08.20 (45.02)     2:54.25 (46.05)
  8 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   2:53.33    2:54.64    1  
                  39.53     1:23.69 (44.16)     2:08.99 (45.30)     2:54.64 (45.65)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:49.68    2:44.73  
                                1:19.52 ( )     2:02.48 (42.96)     2:44.73 (42.25)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:47.67    2:49.57  
                  38.78     1:21.97 (43.19)     2:05.26 (43.29)     2:49.57 (44.31)
  3 MacIsaac, Elyse           15 VSI                  2:51.08    2:51.99  
                  38.46     1:22.74 (44.28)     2:07.12 (44.38)     2:51.99 (44.87)
  4 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:53.63    2:53.26  
                  39.30     1:24.07 (44.77)     2:08.58 (44.51)     2:53.26 (44.68)
  5 Kean, Erin                15 NE                   2:54.94    2:53.33  
                  39.08     1:23.04 (43.96)     2:08.28 (45.24)     2:53.33 (45.05)
  6 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   2:52.16    2:53.68  
                  38.44     1:22.84 (44.40)     2:08.46 (45.62)     2:53.68 (45.22)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           15 MA                   2:53.37    2:53.95  
                  39.76     1:22.64 (42.88)     2:08.35 (45.71)     2:53.95 (45.60)
  7 Yarish, Emily             16 AM                   2:55.82    2:53.95  
                  38.94     1:23.64 (44.70)     2:08.79 (45.15)     2:53.95 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Zoe               17 Pvs                  2:49.40    2:54.19  
                  39.48     1:23.18 (43.70)     2:07.82 (44.64)     2:54.19 (46.37)
 10 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:54.82    2:55.73  
                  40.04     1:23.74 (43.70)     2:09.60 (45.86)     2:55.73 (46.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Higgins, Colleen          15 VSI                  2:53.91    2:56.91  
                  40.29     1:25.73 (45.44)     2:11.09 (45.36)     2:56.91 (45.82)
 12 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:56.18    2:57.33  
                  40.11     1:25.03 (44.92)     2:11.06 (46.03)     2:57.33 (46.27)
 13 Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 2:50.29    3:00.48  
                  39.45     1:24.44 (44.99)     2:11.57 (47.13)     3:00.48 (48.91)
 14 Sarett, Lara              17 METRO                2:56.94    3:04.25  
                  38.20     1:22.55 (44.35)     2:12.85 (50.30)     3:04.25 (51.40)
 15 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 3:03.42    3:09.42  
                  41.90     1:29.18 (47.28)     2:19.44 (50.26)     3:09.42 (49.98)
 -- Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                2:52.44         DQ  
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)     2:10.30 (46.32)          DQ (45.29)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:04.77    1:04.49M   9  
                  30.84     1:04.49 (33.65)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  1:06.66    1:05.66    7  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:07.91    1:06.57    6  
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)                                        
  4 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:06.71    1:06.73    4.5
                  31.12     1:06.73 (35.61)                                        
  4 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:07.33    1:06.73    4.5
                  31.76     1:06.73 (34.97)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   1:07.25    1:06.82    3  
                  30.82     1:06.82 (36.00)                                        
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   1:07.71    1:07.06    2  
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)                                        
  8 Grassi, Micaela           15 Pvs                  1:07.56    1:07.16    1  
                  31.12     1:07.16 (36.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                        NT    1:05.44  
                  30.45     1:05.44 (34.99)                                        
  2 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                      NT    1:08.18  
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  1:04.54    1:04.77M 
                  31.65     1:04.77 (33.12)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  1:06.38    1:06.66  
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)                                        
  3 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   1:08.90    1:06.71  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   1:08.83    1:07.25  
                  31.17     1:07.25 (36.08)                                        
  5 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   1:07.23    1:07.33  
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)                                        
  6 Grassi, Micaela           15 Pvs                  1:09.34    1:07.56  
                  31.84     1:07.56 (35.72)                                        
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   1:06.50    1:07.71  
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)                                        
  8 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   1:08.72    1:07.91  
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   1:07.95    1:08.26  
                  31.90     1:08.26 (36.36)                                        
 10 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   1:07.50    1:08.32  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Blair           15 ADLC                 1:09.84   J1:08.32  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   1:09.48    1:08.33  
                  31.71     1:08.33 (36.62)                                        
 13 Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  1:08.59    1:08.39  
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
 14 Breazeale, Gabby          15 MA                   1:07.26    1:08.88  
                  32.34     1:08.88 (36.54)                                        
 15 Hopf, Hollie              15 Njs Zone Team        1:06.77    1:08.91  
                  33.88     1:08.91 (35.03)                                        
 16 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   1:09.63    1:09.03  
                  31.92     1:09.03 (37.11)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                1:09.38    1:09.21  
                  32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)                                        
 18 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   1:08.18    1:09.71  
                  32.69     1:09.71 (37.02)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                1:09.43    1:09.79  
                  32.40     1:09.79 (37.39)                                        
 20 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   1:08.20    1:09.83  
                  31.99     1:09.83 (37.84)                                        
 21 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   1:08.76    1:10.05  
                  32.81     1:10.05 (37.24)                                        
 22 Allen, Taylor             15 VSI                  1:12.10    1:10.13  
                  31.96     1:10.13 (38.17)                                        
 23 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  1:07.52    1:11.38  
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)                                        
 24 Webber, Mackenzie         17 AM                   1:09.81    1:12.12  
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria           15 METRO                1:09.82    1:12.21  
                  33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)                                        
 26 Easterling, Meredith      15 AM                   1:09.69    1:12.39  
                  32.56     1:12.39 (39.83)                                        
 -- Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   1:09.43         DQ  
                  33.46          DQ (37.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:22.68    2:21.21    9  
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:44.23 (36.80)     2:21.21 (36.98)
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:24.92    2:23.11    7  
                  32.12     1:08.21 (36.09)     1:45.44 (37.23)     2:23.11 (37.67)
  3 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:24.73    2:24.09    6  
                  31.98     1:07.76 (35.78)     1:45.44 (37.68)     2:24.09 (38.65)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:25.03    2:24.37    5  
                  32.26     1:09.23 (36.97)     1:46.36 (37.13)     2:24.37 (38.01)
  5 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:29.20    2:26.36    4  
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)     1:46.96 (38.09)     2:26.36 (39.40)
  6 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:28.39    2:26.93    3  
                  32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)     1:50.01 (39.70)     2:26.93 (36.92)
  7 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:28.23    2:27.36    2  
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:47.96 (38.14)     2:27.36 (39.40)
  8 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:28.40    2:29.62    1  
                  33.59     1:10.96 (37.37)     1:50.30 (39.34)     2:29.62 (39.32)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:21.87    2:22.68  
                  32.11     1:08.57 (36.46)     1:44.59 (36.02)     2:22.68 (38.09)
  2 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:23.45    2:24.73  
                  32.14     1:09.30 (37.16)     1:46.19 (36.89)     2:24.73 (38.54)
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie          15 Pvs                  2:23.12    2:24.92  
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)     1:45.64 (37.71)     2:24.92 (39.28)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:25.16    2:25.03  
                  32.77     1:09.12 (36.35)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:25.03 (38.08)
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:28.17    2:28.23  
                  33.64     1:11.21 (37.57)     1:49.83 (38.62)     2:28.23 (38.40)
  6 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   2:25.97    2:28.39  
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)     1:50.08 (38.41)     2:28.39 (38.31)
  7 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:25.60    2:28.40  
                  33.72     1:10.36 (36.64)     1:48.90 (38.54)     2:28.40 (39.50)
  8 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.61    2:29.20  
                  33.19     1:09.68 (36.49)     1:49.05 (39.37)     2:29.20 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:31.10    2:30.60  
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:50.18 (38.98)     2:30.60 (40.42)
 10 Lipton, Jessica           15 METRO                2:31.11    2:33.32  
                  34.04     1:12.58 (38.54)     1:52.39 (39.81)     2:33.32 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cochran, Pookie           15 AM                   2:38.43    2:34.04  
                  32.99     1:10.67 (37.68)     1:51.61 (40.94)     2:34.04 (42.43)
 12 Haggerty, Meg             16 AM                   2:32.17    2:35.73  
                  33.53     1:12.59 (39.06)     1:54.12 (41.53)     2:35.73 (41.61)
 13 McLaughlin, Shannon       15 NE                   2:30.63    2:36.87  
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:52.72 (41.77)     2:36.87 (44.15)
 14 Lam, Donna                15 METRO                2:38.52    2:41.12  
                  34.54     1:15.37 (40.83)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:41.12 (44.15)
 15 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:52.07    2:46.70  
                  35.13     1:16.41 (41.28)     2:01.41 (45.00)     2:46.70 (45.29)
 16 Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  2:40.18    2:46.78  
                  34.23     1:16.19 (41.96)     2:00.11 (43.92)     2:46.78 (46.67)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:27.35    2:24.72    9  
                  31.93     1:10.89 (38.96)     1:35.26 (24.37)     2:24.72 (49.46)
  2 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.93    2:25.63    7  
                  31.45     1:09.92 (38.47)     1:53.16 (43.24)     2:25.63 (32.47)
  3 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:26.74    2:26.15    6  
                  30.82     1:06.60 (35.78)     1:51.37 (44.77)     2:26.15 (34.78)
  4 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:32.41    2:27.93    5  
                  31.09     1:09.08 (37.99)     1:35.26 (26.18)     2:27.93 (52.67)
  5 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:29.13    2:27.97    4  
                  32.69     1:08.73 (36.04)     1:35.26 (26.53)     2:27.97 (52.71)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:32.36    2:29.10    3  
                  31.80     1:13.03 (41.23)     1:54.82 (41.79)     2:29.10 (34.28)
  7 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:30.02    2:29.57    2  
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:56.09 (45.56)     2:29.57 (33.48)
  8 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:31.69    2:31.74    1  
                  32.94     1:11.79 (38.85)     1:57.26 (45.47)     2:31.74 (34.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bixler, Alyssa            17 MA                   2:27.25    2:26.74  
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:52.85 (45.86)     2:26.74 (33.89)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   2:23.92    2:27.35  
                  32.02     1:10.55 (38.53)     1:53.17 (42.62)     2:27.35 (34.18)
  3 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   2:28.09    2:28.93  
                  31.97     1:10.94 (38.97)     1:55.85 (44.91)     2:28.93 (33.08)
  4 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   2:27.68    2:29.13  
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)     1:55.18 (46.05)     2:29.13 (33.95)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  2:30.40    2:30.02  
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)     1:56.19 (45.76)     2:30.02 (33.83)
  6 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  2:32.82    2:31.69  
                  33.45     1:12.57 (39.12)     1:57.01 (44.44)     2:31.69 (34.68)
  7 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   2:28.53    2:32.36  
                  32.49     1:13.73 (41.24)     1:57.67 (43.94)     2:32.36 (34.69)
  8 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   2:28.80    2:32.41  
                  32.70     1:12.35 (39.65)     1:58.27 (45.92)     2:32.41 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   2:32.18    2:33.07  
                  31.67     1:10.95 (39.28)     1:58.49 (47.54)     2:33.07 (34.58)
 10 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   2:28.82    2:33.55  
                  32.70     1:13.95 (41.25)     1:59.17 (45.22)     2:33.55 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, YangYang              15 MA                   2:30.52    2:33.61  
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)     1:58.92 (48.59)     2:33.61 (34.69)
 12 Danchak, Alexis           18 Pvs                  2:33.04    2:34.63  
                                1:14.34 ( )     1:59.08 (44.74)     2:34.63 (35.55)
 13 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   2:32.64    2:35.12  
                  33.47     1:14.53 (41.06)     2:00.25 (45.72)     2:35.12 (34.87)
 14 Holmes, Abbey             15 Pvs                  2:35.70    2:35.25  
                  33.17     1:12.61 (39.44)     1:59.57 (46.96)     2:35.25 (35.68)
 15 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   2:34.41    2:35.93  
                  32.42     1:12.06 (39.64)     2:00.48 (48.42)     2:35.93 (35.45)
 16 Tretter, Maddie           18 AM                   2:35.37    2:36.08  
                  34.25     1:15.90 (41.65)     2:01.04 (45.14)     2:36.08 (35.04)
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           15 ADLC                 2:37.35    2:36.71  
                  34.62     1:14.25 (39.63)     2:01.51 (47.26)     2:36.71 (35.20)
 18 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                2:33.08    2:36.79  
                  33.29     1:15.26 (41.97)     2:00.60 (45.34)     2:36.79 (36.19)
 19 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   2:33.85    2:36.87  
                  34.23     1:15.36 (41.13)     2:02.72 (47.36)     2:36.87 (34.15)
 20 Wade, Kirsten             15 NE                   2:35.42    2:36.89  
                  34.52     1:14.64 (40.12)     2:01.21 (46.57)     2:36.89 (35.68)
 21 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  2:29.74    2:37.39  
                  31.93     1:12.23 (40.30)     2:01.77 (49.54)     2:37.39 (35.62)
 22 Yoos, Emily               15 AM                   2:34.99    2:37.82  
                  33.15     1:13.01 (39.86)     2:01.62 (48.61)     2:37.82 (36.20)
 23 Hubert, Courteney         16 AM                   2:34.82    2:37.88  
                  32.45     1:15.01 (42.56)     2:01.40 (46.39)     2:37.88 (36.48)
 24 Fleming, Gaby             16 VSI                  2:35.48    2:38.21  
                  34.58     1:16.23 (41.65)     2:02.15 (45.92)     2:38.21 (36.06)
 25 Weiss, Jessica            15 METRO                2:37.19    2:39.33  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     2:02.86 (48.63)     2:39.33 (36.47)
 26 Lechleider, Tessa         15 Njs Zone Team        2:39.47    2:39.50  
                  34.30     1:16.46 (42.16)     2:04.19 (47.73)     2:39.50 (35.31)
 27 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   2:34.35    2:41.30  
                  33.84     1:20.14 (46.30)     2:04.82 (44.68)     2:41.30 (36.48)
 -- Askew, Erica              17 ADLC                 2:33.42         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   5:01.94    5:01.96    9  
                  31.89     1:08.41 (36.52)     1:48.54 (40.13)     2:27.33 (38.79)
        3:09.67 (42.34)     3:52.92 (43.25)     4:28.03 (35.11)     5:01.96 (33.93)
  2 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   5:09.46    5:06.57    7  
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:47.72 (37.68)     2:24.67 (36.95)
        3:11.32 (46.65)     3:57.84 (46.52)     4:09.41 (11.57)     5:06.57 (57.16)
  3 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   5:10.01    5:07.26    6  
                  32.60     1:09.40 (36.80)     1:47.49 (38.09)                    
            3:15.74 ( )                             4:34.40 ( )     5:07.26 (32.86)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   5:13.34    5:07.35    5  
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)     1:47.83 (39.36)     2:27.17 (39.34)
        3:11.05 (43.88)     3:58.10 (47.05)     4:33.54 (35.44)     5:07.35 (33.81)
  5 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   5:17.88    5:15.81    4  
                  32.08     1:09.57 (37.49)     1:51.29 (41.72)     2:32.44 (41.15)
        3:19.32 (46.88)     4:04.92 (45.60)     4:41.95 (37.03)     5:15.81 (33.86)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   5:16.92    5:18.16    3  
                  33.56     1:12.00 (38.44)     1:55.05 (43.05)     2:37.30 (42.25)
        3:20.84 (43.54)     4:06.44 (45.60)     4:43.35 (36.91)     5:18.16 (34.81)
  7 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   5:18.40    5:19.60    2  
                  34.59     1:12.27 (37.68)     1:52.02 (39.75)     2:31.77 (39.75)
        3:19.24 (47.47)     4:07.93 (48.69)      4:09.41 (1.48)   5:19.60 (1:10.19)
  8 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  5:13.69    5:21.03    1  
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)     1:47.49 (34.98)                    
            3:21.99 ( )                             4:45.03 ( )     5:21.03 (36.00)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          16 AM                   5:09.65    5:01.94  
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)     1:49.03 (40.49)     2:28.53 (39.50)
        3:08.81 (40.28)     3:52.05 (43.24)     4:27.99 (35.94)     5:01.94 (33.95)
  2 Thomas, Maddy             16 MA                   5:04.18    5:09.46  
                  33.32     1:10.36 (37.04)     1:47.96 (37.60)     2:25.00 (37.04)
        3:11.66 (46.66)     3:58.72 (47.06)     4:34.49 (35.77)     5:09.46 (34.97)
  3 Hoover, Taylor            15 MA                   5:09.00    5:10.01  
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)     1:52.25 (42.17)     2:33.20 (40.95)
        3:17.27 (44.07)     4:01.18 (43.91)     4:36.28 (35.10)     5:10.01 (33.73)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney        16 MA                   5:09.04    5:13.34  
                  33.08     1:10.72 (37.64)     1:51.50 (40.78)     2:30.66 (39.16)
        3:15.36 (44.70)     4:01.60 (46.24)     4:38.17 (36.57)     5:13.34 (35.17)
  5 Murphy, Megan             17 Pvs                  5:11.91    5:13.69  
                  32.97     1:10.96 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.54)     2:29.71 (39.21)
        3:17.32 (47.61)     4:03.27 (45.95)     4:39.21 (35.94)     5:13.69 (34.48)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        15 NI                   5:17.20    5:16.92  
                  33.87     1:12.80 (38.93)     1:55.35 (42.55)     2:37.54 (42.19)
        3:20.99 (43.45)     4:05.67 (44.68)     4:41.55 (35.88)     5:16.92 (35.37)
  7 Wolbert, Emily            15 MA                   5:18.28    5:17.88  
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:52.20 (41.66)     2:33.58 (41.38)
        3:19.11 (45.53)     4:06.27 (47.16)     4:42.75 (36.48)     5:17.88 (35.13)
  8 Kling, Abby               16 MA                   5:21.12    5:18.40  
                  35.38     1:12.71 (37.33)     1:53.31 (40.60)     2:32.64 (39.33)
        3:20.03 (47.39)     4:07.80 (47.77)     4:43.92 (36.12)     5:18.40 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Adele             16 NI                   5:16.03    5:18.42  
                  32.88     1:10.34 (37.46)     1:52.76 (42.42)     2:33.33 (40.57)
        3:20.69 (47.36)     4:08.30 (47.61)     4:43.61 (35.31)     5:18.42 (34.81)
 10 Wolff, Veronica           15 Pvs                  5:12.28    5:23.94  
                  32.17     1:09.46 (37.29)     1:50.13 (40.67)     2:30.06 (39.93)
        3:19.46 (49.40)     4:09.24 (49.78)     4:47.00 (37.76)     5:23.94 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Voitik, Katie             16 MA                   5:22.92    5:27.14  
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)     1:58.23 (44.31)     2:40.89 (42.66)
        3:27.60 (46.71)     4:15.51 (47.91)     4:52.66 (37.15)     5:27.14 (34.48)
 12 Garrity, Keara            15 VSI                  5:24.85    5:27.74  
                  33.63     1:13.48 (39.85)     1:54.58 (41.10)     2:35.96 (41.38)
        3:23.82 (47.86)     4:13.05 (49.23)     4:50.59 (37.54)     5:27.74 (37.15)
 13 Parsons, Abby             15 AM                   5:24.23    5:28.29  
                  32.95     1:12.79 (39.84)     1:56.19 (43.40)     2:36.61 (40.42)
        3:24.85 (48.24)     4:15.05 (50.20)     4:52.79 (37.74)     5:28.29 (35.50)
 14 Aman, Katie               16 NE                   5:25.19    5:29.36  
                                  11.13 ( )       32.96 (21.83)   2:35.44 (2:02.48)
                                4:13.25 ( )     4:52.07 (38.82)     5:29.36 (37.29)
 15 Coughlin, Brittany        15 METRO                5:29.19    5:29.78  
                  34.70     1:14.97 (40.27)     1:58.79 (43.82)     2:41.75 (42.96)
        3:26.93 (45.18)     4:14.29 (47.36)     4:53.29 (39.00)     5:29.78 (36.49)
 16 Sauve, Danielle           17 NE                   5:27.48    5:29.87  
                  35.96     1:17.01 (41.05)     1:59.47 (42.46)     2:40.82 (41.35)
        3:28.52 (47.70)     4:16.95 (48.43)     4:53.80 (36.85)     5:29.87 (36.07)
 17 Sauve, Jess               17 NE                   5:27.59    5:32.72  
                                  11.77 ( )   2:04.11 (1:52.34)     2:49.17 (45.06)
        3:34.46 (45.29)     4:20.89 (46.43)     4:58.02 (37.13)     5:32.72 (34.70)
 18 Weiss, Jessica            15 METRO                5:25.65    5:35.00  
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)     1:58.28 (42.01)     2:38.97 (40.69)
        3:27.66 (48.69)     4:18.31 (50.65)     4:56.82 (38.51)     5:35.00 (38.18)
 19 Caron, Allison            15 ADLC                 5:29.24    5:35.93  
                  35.41     1:18.43 (43.02)     2:01.59 (43.16)     2:44.26 (42.67)
        3:30.89 (46.63)     4:18.92 (48.03)     4:57.82 (38.90)     5:35.93 (38.11)
 -- Simpson, Megan            15 VSI                  5:33.45         DQ  
                  33.19     1:14.03 (40.84)     1:57.94 (43.91)     2:41.16 (43.22)
        3:32.41 (51.25)     4:24.29 (51.88)     5:03.64 (39.35)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     1:53.44    1:51.21   18  
     1) Williams, Blair 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Lucius, Jen 16                  4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  55.37     1:51.21 (55.84)                                        
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:54.31    1:51.25   14  
     1) Hicks, Chloe 15                 2) Owens, Amy 16                  
     3) Holmes, Abbey 15                4) Heilbrun, Carrie 15            
                  56.35     1:43.24 (46.89)      1:51.25 (8.01)                    
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:54.75    1:52.80   12  
     1) Barnard, Emily 16               2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  57.29     1:34.22 (36.93)     1:52.80 (18.58)                    
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               1:54.09    1:52.83   10  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie 17            2) Parsons, Abby 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney 16            4) Yarish, Emily 16               
                  55.98     1:34.23 (38.25)     1:52.83 (18.60)                    
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               1:56.85    1:54.72    8  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yoos, Emily 15                 
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Easterling, Meredith 15        
                  57.69     1:34.24 (36.55)     1:54.72 (20.48)                    
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:58.38    1:55.11    6  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 17              2) McLaughlin, Shannon 15         
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) McGowan, Maeve 15              
                  57.06     1:55.11 (58.05)                                        
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   1:58.99    1:56.11    4  
     1) DiRienzo, Marissa 16            2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Kumar, Swati 16                 4) Ferris, Adele 16               
                  58.92     1:56.11 (57.19)                                        
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:57.24    1:56.37    2  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) Simpson, Megan 15              
     3) Fleming, Gaby 16                4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                  59.31     1:34.22 (34.91)     1:56.37 (22.15)                    
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:00.18    1:57.08  
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Lipton, Jessica 15             
     3) Johnson, Meredith 15            4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  59.05     1:57.08 (58.03)                                        
 10 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                1:58.00    1:57.98  
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 15           2) McCreary, Megan 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Danchak, Alexis 18             
                  59.60     1:35.03 (35.43)     1:57.98 (22.95)                    
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:06.73    2:01.42  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) Wade, Kirsten 15                4) Kean, Erin 15                  
                1:00.95   2:01.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:03.51    2:02.24  
     1) Higgins, Colleen 15             2) Hevener, Jessie 15             
     3) MacIsaac, Elyse 15              4) Miller, Jordan 15              
                1:00.90   2:02.24 (1:01.34)                                        
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:05.21    2:04.30  
     1) Brant, Eliza 15                 2) Weiss, Jessica 15              
     3) Bay, Alexandria 15              4) Sarett, Lara 17                
                1:02.44   2:04.30 (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 1:57.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Voitik, Katie 16               
     3) Thomas, Maddy 16                4) Breazeale, Gabby 15            
                  58.32     1:36.49 (38.17)          DQ (18.93)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:05.29    4:04.23   18  
     1) Breazeale, Gabby 15             2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Barnard, Emily 16               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  29.69   1:02.07 (1:02.07)                         1:19.15 (17.08)
      2:32.05 (1:12.90)   3:04.97 (1:45.82)     3:32.63 (27.66)     4:04.23 (59.26)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:06.47    4:05.26   14  
     1) Hicks, Chloe 15                 2) Holmes, Abbey 15               
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                  29.34   1:01.57 (1:01.57)                         1:18.47 (16.90)
                          3:03.29 (1:44.82)     3:32.36 (29.07)   4:05.26 (1:01.97)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:10.99    4:09.43   12  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie 17            2) Yoos, Emily 15                 
     3) Yarish, Emily 16                4) Tretter, Maddie 18             
                  29.74   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.42 (29.29)   2:05.30 (1:02.17)
        2:34.18 (28.88)   3:07.74 (1:02.44)     3:36.83 (29.09)   4:09.43 (1:01.69)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:15.09    4:11.29   10  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Byer, Brittany 15              
     3) Easterling, Meredith 15         4) Hubert, Courteney 16           
                  29.25   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:31.69 (29.25)   2:04.47 (1:02.03)
        2:34.17 (29.70)   3:20.28 (1:15.81)     3:37.91 (17.63)     4:11.29 (51.01)
  5 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:08.55    4:11.46    8  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             2) Williams, Blair 15             
     3) Lucius, Jen 16                  4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  29.69   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:32.39 (30.26)                    
            2:34.56 ( )         3:07.86 ( )     3:38.23 (30.37)   4:11.46 (1:03.60)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:14.18    4:11.78    6  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Wolbert, Emily 15              
     3) Cabral, Emily 16                4) Thomas, Maddy 16               
                  30.17   1:02.51 (1:02.51)                         1:18.00 (15.49)
                          3:09.18 (1:51.18)     3:39.21 (30.03)   4:11.78 (1:02.60)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:13.68    4:14.21    4  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 17              2) McLaughlin, Shannon 15         
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) McGowan, Maeve 15              
                  30.10   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.42 (29.76)   2:05.64 (1:02.98)
        2:36.09 (30.45)   3:11.05 (1:05.41)     3:40.68 (29.63)   4:14.21 (1:03.16)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:10.00    4:14.40    2  
     1) Danchak, Alexis 18              2) Murphy, Megan 17               
     3) Grassi, Micaela 15              4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  30.61   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.36 (29.91)   2:07.15 (1:03.70)
        2:37.07 (29.92)   3:10.45 (1:03.30)     3:40.56 (30.11)   4:14.40 (1:03.95)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:15.16    4:15.83  
     1) Allen, Taylor 15                2) Miller, Jordan 15              
     3) Fleming, Gaby 16                4) Garrity, Keara 15              
                              12.22 (12.22)   1:35.46 (1:23.24)   2:10.48 (1:58.26)
        2:40.34 (29.86)   3:14.03 (1:03.55)     3:43.31 (29.28)   4:15.83 (1:01.80)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:14.73    4:16.44  
     1) Lam, Donna 15                   2) Johnson, Meredith 15           
     3) Ludwicki, Kristin 16            4) Clouse, Cheyanne 16            
                  29.87   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:33.37 (30.15)                    
                                3:13.49 ( )     3:42.61 (29.12)   4:16.44 (1:02.95)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:09.99    4:17.76  
     1) DiRienzo, Marissa 16            2) Ferris, Adele 16               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 15           4) Nasky, Nancy 15                
                  30.08   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.37 (30.49)   2:08.44 (1:04.56)
        2:38.74 (30.30)   3:11.53 (1:03.09)     3:43.36 (31.83)   4:17.76 (1:06.23)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:24.91    4:21.31  
     1) Stickney, Morgan 16             2) Wade, Kirsten 15               
     3) Aman, Katie 16                  4) Gray, Meghan 15                
                  31.68   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:35.97 (30.65)   2:09.93 (1:04.61)
        2:41.37 (31.44)   3:15.93 (1:06.00)     3:47.44 (31.51)   4:21.31 (1:05.38)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:29.26    4:27.59  
     1) MacIsaac, Elyse 15              2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Hevener, Jessie 15              4) Simpson, Megan 15              
                                3:20.95 ( )     3:52.74 (31.79)   4:27.59 (1:06.64)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:29.23    4:28.95  
     1) Lipton, Jessica 15              2) Bay, Alexandria 15             
     3) Sarett, Lara 17                 4) Coughlin, Brittany 15          
                  31.75   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.02 (32.75)   2:16.07 (1:09.80)
        2:47.56 (31.49)   3:23.40 (1:07.33)     3:54.67 (31.27)   4:28.95 (1:05.55)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:02.09    2:06.44   18  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Tretter, Maddie 18             
     3) Cochran, Pookie 15              4) Webber, Mackenzie 17           
                  32.30     1:07.93 (35.63)     1:38.52 (30.59)     2:06.44 (27.92)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:10.99    2:06.74   14  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) MacIsaac, Elyse 15             
     3) Simpson, Megan 15               4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                                1:08.45 ( )     1:39.38 (30.93)     2:06.74 (27.36)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:10.66    2:07.15   12  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Howarth, Bailey 15             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                                1:09.69 ( )     1:39.83 (30.14)     2:07.15 (27.32)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:12.00    2:07.35   10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             2) Kaplan, Zoe 17                 
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Hicks, Chloe 15                
                  32.50     1:09.31 (36.81)     1:42.59 (33.28)     2:07.35 (24.76)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        1:58.16    2:07.51    8  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Lipton, Jessica 15              4) Lam, Donna 15                  
                  32.59     1:08.07 (35.48)     1:39.44 (31.37)     2:07.51 (28.07)
  6 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     2:10.99    2:07.68    6  
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Williams, Blair 15              4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  33.69     1:09.98 (36.29)     1:40.12 (30.14)     2:07.68 (27.56)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:16.99    2:08.05    4  
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Ferris, Adele 16                4) DiRienzo, Marissa 16           
                  32.82     1:08.12 (35.30)     1:38.89 (30.77)     2:08.05 (29.16)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:15.83    2:09.02    2  
     1) Thomas, Maddy 16                2) Cerbone, Mary 15               
     3) Hoover, Taylor 15               4) Barnard, Emily 16              
                                1:09.31 ( )     1:39.90 (30.59)     2:09.02 (29.12)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:07.49    2:09.70  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yarish, Emily 16               
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Yoos, Emily 15                 
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:41.12 (31.13)     2:09.70 (28.58)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:15.00    2:10.73  
     1) Murphy, Megan 17                2) Danchak, Alexis 18             
     3) Grassi, Micaela 15              4) Owens, Amy 16                  
                                1:12.08 ( )     1:42.02 (29.94)     2:10.73 (28.71)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                    NT    2:11.42  
     1) McGowan, Maeve 15               2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) McLaughlin, Shannon 15          4) Sauve, Jess 17                 
                  33.31     1:11.40 (38.09)     1:42.59 (31.19)     2:11.42 (28.83)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:01.54    2:11.49  
     1) Coughlin, Brittany 15           2) Clouse, Cheyanne 16            
     3) Bay, Alexandria 15              4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  34.16     1:10.89 (36.73)     1:43.02 (32.13)     2:11.49 (28.47)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''                    NT    2:14.37  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Kean, Erin 15                  
     3) Sauve, Danielle 17              4) Stickney, Morgan 16            
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)     1:53.63 (41.69)     2:14.37 (20.74)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:16.99    2:17.18  
     1) Fleming, Gaby 16                2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Miller, Jordan 15               4) Hevener, Jessie 15             
                  35.71     1:12.96 (37.25)     1:46.67 (33.71)     2:17.18 (30.51)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:31.53    4:34.51   18  
     1) Lu, YangYang 15                 2) Howarth, Bailey 15             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 15               4) Bixler, Alyssa 17              
                  32.91                             1:45.53 ( )         2:27.84 ( )
        2:58.93 (31.09)   3:34.49 (1:06.65)     4:03.02 (28.53)   4:34.51 (1:00.02)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:35.33    4:36.07   14  
     1) Parsons, Abby 15                2) Painter, Kathryn 16            
     3) Cochran, Pookie 15              4) Tretter, Maddie 18             
                  33.71   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:47.25 (36.49)   2:27.90 (1:17.14)
        2:58.88 (30.98)                             4:26.05 ( )         4:36.07 ( )
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:36.97    4:37.42   12  
     1) Thomas, Maddy 16                2) Schaefer, Courtney 16          
     3) Breazeale, Gabby 15             4) Barnard, Emily 16              
                  33.34                             1:44.97 ( )         2:27.89 ( )
        2:58.39 (30.50)   3:34.40 (1:06.51)     4:26.05 (51.65)   4:37.42 (1:03.02)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:35.69    4:38.37   10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie 15             2) Kaplan, Zoe 17                 
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Hicks, Chloe 15                
                  33.71   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:46.85 (37.92)   2:29.01 (1:20.08)
        3:00.25 (31.24)   3:36.32 (1:07.31)     4:04.95 (28.63)   4:38.37 (1:02.05)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:42.39    4:40.38    8  
     1) Garrity, Keara 15               2) MacIsaac, Elyse 15             
     3) Simpson, Megan 15               4) Allen, Taylor 15               
                  34.94   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:46.72 (35.17)   2:29.15 (1:17.60)
        3:01.09 (31.94)                             4:07.74 ( )         4:40.38 ( )
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:41.87    4:45.07    6  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Lipton, Jessica 15              4) Lam, Donna 15                  
                  33.89   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:48.60 (36.90)   2:32.11 (1:20.41)
        3:04.61 (32.50)   3:41.82 (1:09.71)     4:12.05 (30.23)   4:45.07 (1:03.25)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:40.38    4:47.11    4  
     1) Byer, Brittany 15               2) Yarish, Emily 16               
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Yoos, Emily 15                 
                  34.46   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:48.91 (37.89)   2:31.47 (1:20.45)
        3:04.70 (33.23)   3:43.25 (1:11.78)     4:13.17 (29.92)   4:47.11 (1:03.86)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:42.89    4:48.85    2  
     1) Wade, Kirsten 15                2) Aman, Katie 16                 
     3) McLaughlin, Shannon 15          4) Sauve, Danielle 17             
                  34.83   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:50.21 (38.75)   2:35.10 (1:23.64)
        3:07.09 (31.99)   3:44.71 (1:09.61)     4:15.20 (30.49)   4:48.85 (1:04.14)
  9 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:40.00    4:51.66  
     1) Owens, Amy 16                   2) Danchak, Alexis 18             
     3) Murphy, Megan 17                4) Emanuel, Katherine 15          
                  35.57   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:51.48 (37.94)   2:37.24 (1:23.70)
        3:09.84 (32.60)   3:47.52 (1:10.28)     4:17.07 (29.55)   4:51.66 (1:04.14)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:44.25    4:54.93  
     1) Weiss, Jessica 15               2) Brant, Eliza 15                
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 15           4) Ludwicki, Kristin 16           
                  35.70   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:52.48 (39.13)                    
            3:10.68 ( )         3:50.38 ( )     4:20.30 (29.92)   4:54.93 (1:04.55)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:48.69    4:58.99  
     1) Gray, Meghan 15                 2) Kean, Erin 15                  
     3) Sauve, Jess 17                  4) Stickney, Morgan 16            
                  35.62   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:52.50 (39.51)   2:37.59 (1:24.60)
        3:11.41 (33.82)   3:51.75 (1:14.16)     4:24.23 (32.48)   4:58.99 (1:07.24)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:59.96    5:08.97  
     1) Fleming, Gaby 16                2) Higgins, Colleen 15            
     3) Miller, Jordan 15               4) Hevener, Jessie 15             
                  37.48   1:16.93 (1:16.93)     1:55.80 (38.87)                    
            3:18.15 ( )         4:02.01 ( )     4:33.78 (31.77)   5:08.97 (1:06.96)
 -- AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:34.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Lucius, Jen 16                  2) Askew, Erica 17                
     3) Williams, Blair 15              4)                                
                  34.09   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:47.51 (37.17)   2:32.26 (1:21.92)
        3:04.02 (31.76)   3:41.75 (1:09.49)     4:11.00 (29.25)        DQ (1:01.83)

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          30.45      29.70    9  
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          30.72      30.10    7  
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    31.32      30.48    6  
  4 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    31.40      30.88    5  
  5 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     32.41      31.25    4  
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                    31.83      31.27    3  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    31.43      31.46    2  
  8 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                     31.62      31.48    1  
  9 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    31.86      31.51  
 10 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     31.55      31.54  
 11 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                  32.43      31.73  
 11 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                     32.49      31.73  
 13 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team          31.62      31.77  
 14 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    31.90      31.80  
 15 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          32.19      31.82  
 16 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    32.04      31.96  
 17 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                    32.68      32.12  
 18 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     32.81      32.13  
 18 Faikish, Ryan             10 MA                     32.43      32.13  
 20 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     32.30      32.14  
 21 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     32.37      32.15  
 22 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    32.05      32.19  
 23 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team          31.95      32.27  
 24 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                    31.46      32.33  
 25 Plage, James              10 CT                     32.19      32.35  
 26 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     33.42      32.36  
 27 Zhu, William              10 CT                     33.02      32.39  
 28 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    32.10      32.41  
 29 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    33.33      32.42  
 30 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                    32.56      32.44  
 31 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          32.74      32.46  
 32 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team          33.25      32.50  
                  17.04       32.50 (15.46)                                        
 33 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                  33.08      32.51  
 34 Schroppe, Carter          10 CT                     32.94      32.56  
 35 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    33.15      32.72  
 36 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  33.09      32.79  
 37 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     33.13      32.81  
                  21.20       32.81 (11.61)                                        
 38 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                     32.00      32.83  
 39 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                     33.40      32.84  
 40 Kuo, Mark                 10 Njs Zone Team          32.52      32.86  
 41 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team          33.53      32.88  
 42 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     32.89      32.91  
 43 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                     32.85      32.96  
 44 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                    32.43      33.01  
 45 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          33.24      33.03  
 46 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                     32.44      33.18  
 47 Fuchs, William             9 NE                     33.28      33.21  
                  17.04       33.21 (16.17)                                        
 48 Frost, Donald             10 CT                     33.23      33.27  
 49 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    33.53      33.32  
 49 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    32.37      33.32  
 49 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          33.42      33.32  
                  17.04       33.32 (16.28)                                        
 52 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                    32.30      33.34  
 53 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                     33.24      33.55  
                  33.48        33.55 (0.07)                                        
 54 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     32.91      33.67  
 55 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  33.27      33.87  
 56 Jimenez, Timothy          10 Njs Zone Team          33.49      34.50  
 57 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     35.17      35.26  
 58 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                     33.14      35.84  
 59 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                     38.81      37.38  
 -- Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team          33.10         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        1:07.21    1:05.59    9  
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)                                        
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   1:06.70    1:06.40    7  
                  31.91     1:06.40 (34.49)                                        
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:09.15    1:07.63    6  
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)                                        
  4 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        1:08.59    1:08.04    5  
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:10.32    1:08.41    4  
                  32.78     1:08.41 (35.63)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:08.82    1:08.60    3  
                  32.69     1:08.60 (35.91)                                        
  7 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:09.32    1:08.82    2  
                  33.55     1:08.82 (35.27)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:10.85    1:09.14    1  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
  9 Zhu, William              10 CT                   1:12.41    1:09.26  
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)                                        
 10 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  1:10.48    1:09.50  
                  33.97     1:09.50 (35.53)                                        
 11 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  1:10.02    1:09.78  
                  33.30     1:09.78 (36.48)                                        
 12 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:09.82    1:10.18  
                  33.60     1:10.18 (36.58)                                        
 13 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:09.55    1:10.32  
                  33.71     1:10.32 (36.61)                                        
 14 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                  1:11.43    1:10.42  
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)                                        
 15 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                   1:09.18    1:10.49  
                  34.24     1:10.49 (36.25)                                        
 16 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  1:09.64    1:10.51  
                  34.49     1:10.51 (36.02)                                        
 17 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:11.25    1:10.72  
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:11.16    1:10.86  
                  34.70     1:10.86 (36.16)                                        
 19 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                1:11.21    1:10.89  
                  33.71     1:10.89 (37.18)                                        
 20 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  1:10.43    1:10.92  
                  34.19     1:10.92 (36.73)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:12.13    1:11.08  
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)                                        
 22 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   1:11.29    1:11.13  
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)                                        
 23 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:10.63    1:11.27  
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   1:08.56    1:11.33  
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)                                        
 25 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:12.06    1:11.46  
                  33.97     1:11.46 (37.49)                                        
 26 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   1:12.37    1:11.80  
                  34.39     1:11.80 (37.41)                                        
 26 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:09.79    1:11.80  
                  34.54     1:11.80 (37.26)                                        
 28 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team        1:12.15    1:11.86  
                  25.49     1:11.86 (46.37)                                        
 29 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:11.71    1:11.95  
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)                                        
 30 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                   1:12.49    1:12.06  
                  34.76     1:12.06 (37.30)                                        
 31 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   1:09.14    1:12.18  
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)                                        
 32 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team        1:10.58    1:12.31  
                  35.34     1:12.31 (36.97)                                        
 33 Frost, Donald             10 CT                   1:12.29    1:12.42  
                  34.39     1:12.42 (38.03)                                        
 34 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:09.24    1:12.61  
                  35.49     1:12.61 (37.12)                                        
 35 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                  1:11.91    1:13.11  
                  34.42     1:13.11 (38.69)                                        
 36 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                  1:11.21    1:13.24  
                  35.44     1:13.24 (37.80)                                        
 37 O''Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  1:11.89    1:13.83  
                  34.69     1:13.83 (39.14)                                        
 38 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                1:16.09    1:14.67  
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 39 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:18.95    1:18.07  
                  25.49     1:18.07 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   2:23.64    2:21.28    9  
                  32.70     1:08.38 (35.68)     1:46.08 (37.70)     2:21.28 (35.20)
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   2:25.84    2:21.46    7  
                  32.90     1:08.82 (35.92)     1:46.40 (37.58)     2:21.46 (35.06)
  3 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.29    2:25.97    6  
                  33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)     1:49.00 (37.59)     2:25.97 (36.97)
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        2:28.18    2:28.07    5  
                  33.49     1:11.28 (37.79)     1:49.92 (38.64)     2:28.07 (38.15)
  5 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                2:32.31    2:29.91    4  
                  34.37     1:12.11 (37.74)     1:51.44 (39.33)     2:29.91 (38.47)
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  2:30.57    2:30.04    3  
                  35.57     1:13.44 (37.87)     1:53.16 (39.72)     2:30.04 (36.88)
  7 Plage, James              10 CT                   2:31.24    2:30.20    2  
                  35.60     1:14.21 (38.61)     1:53.85 (39.64)     2:30.20 (36.35)
  8 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        2:31.13    2:30.45    1  
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)     1:52.60 (39.93)     2:30.45 (37.85)
  9 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        2:26.57    2:31.26  
                  35.88     1:14.03 (38.15)     1:52.99 (38.96)     2:31.26 (38.27)
 10 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  2:32.61    2:31.53  
                  35.12     1:13.70 (38.58)     1:53.93 (40.23)     2:31.53 (37.60)
 11 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   2:29.95    2:31.85  
                  34.71     1:13.60 (38.89)     1:53.59 (39.99)     2:31.85 (38.26)
 12 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  2:33.97    2:32.33  
                  34.47     1:14.66 (40.19)     1:54.69 (40.03)     2:32.33 (37.64)
 13 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  2:32.78    2:32.49  
                  35.35     1:15.33 (39.98)     1:55.15 (39.82)     2:32.49 (37.34)
 14 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  2:33.43    2:32.63  
                                1:14.75 ( )     1:54.52 (39.77)     2:32.63 (38.11)
 15 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   2:32.50    2:32.78  
                  34.61     1:15.13 (40.52)     1:55.47 (40.34)     2:32.78 (37.31)
 16 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   2:28.64    2:33.85  
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)     1:56.55 (40.81)     2:33.85 (37.30)
 17 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  2:28.71    2:34.01  
                                1:14.96 ( )     1:54.47 (39.51)     2:34.01 (39.54)
 18 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   2:28.90    2:34.59  
                  35.51     1:16.23 (40.72)     1:56.63 (40.40)     2:34.59 (37.96)
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   2:32.34    2:34.70  
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)     1:54.55 (40.83)     2:34.70 (40.15)
 20 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                2:36.66    2:34.89  
                  35.68     1:15.73 (40.05)     1:56.61 (40.88)     2:34.89 (38.28)
 21 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   2:31.62    2:36.71  
                  35.35     1:15.85 (40.50)     1:57.42 (41.57)     2:36.71 (39.29)
 22 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:33.67    2:37.97  
                  36.59     1:17.49 (40.90)     1:57.75 (40.26)     2:37.97 (40.22)
 23 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                2:43.69    2:40.57  
                  36.39     1:18.59 (42.20)     2:00.52 (41.93)     2:40.57 (40.05)
 24 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                   3:09.88    3:04.92  
                  38.37     1:26.08 (47.71)     2:18.07 (51.99)     3:04.92 (46.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   5:10.33    5:03.55    9  
                  34.91     1:14.55 (39.64)     1:53.95 (39.40)     2:32.39 (38.44)
        3:11.16 (38.77)     3:49.91 (38.75)     4:27.81 (37.90)     5:03.55 (35.74)
  2 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        5:06.73    5:05.23    7  
                  34.70     1:13.14 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.52)     2:31.55 (38.89)
        3:10.00 (38.45)     3:49.17 (39.17)     4:27.84 (38.67)     5:05.23 (37.39)
  3 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        4:59.56    5:07.59    6  
                  36.52     1:14.74 (38.22)     1:53.70 (38.96)     2:32.58 (38.88)
        3:11.61 (39.03)     3:50.19 (38.58)     4:29.97 (39.78)     5:07.59 (37.62)
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team        5:18.65    5:09.14    5  
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)     1:51.84 (39.59)     2:31.83 (39.99)
        3:12.09 (40.26)     3:52.21 (40.12)     4:33.01 (40.80)     5:09.14 (36.13)
  5 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                5:13.79    5:11.09    4  
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)     1:51.93 (39.56)     2:31.94 (40.01)
        3:11.46 (39.52)     3:51.96 (40.50)     4:31.72 (39.76)     5:11.09 (39.37)
  6 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  5:17.79    5:11.49    3  
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:55.74 (40.19)     2:36.34 (40.60)
        3:14.99 (38.65)     3:54.68 (39.69)     4:33.73 (39.05)     5:11.49 (37.76)
  7 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        5:19.46    5:13.62    2  
                  35.38     1:14.18 (38.80)     1:53.89 (39.71)     2:34.95 (41.06)
        3:14.45 (39.50)     3:55.30 (40.85)     4:34.60 (39.30)     5:13.62 (39.02)
  8 Plage, James              10 CT                   5:11.03    5:13.73    1  
                  35.32     1:14.64 (39.32)     1:54.64 (40.00)     2:34.54 (39.90)
        3:14.51 (39.97)     3:54.96 (40.45)     4:35.12 (40.16)     5:13.73 (38.61)
  9 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   5:16.37    5:13.90  
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)     1:55.14 (40.35)     2:35.69 (40.55)
        3:15.78 (40.09)     3:55.88 (40.10)     4:36.32 (40.44)     5:13.90 (37.58)
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  5:16.56    5:14.05  
                  35.68     1:14.97 (39.29)     1:54.88 (39.91)     2:35.34 (40.46)
        3:15.76 (40.42)     3:56.07 (40.31)     4:36.17 (40.10)     5:14.05 (37.88)
 11 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   5:16.91    5:14.65  
                  36.56     1:15.32 (38.76)     1:56.11 (40.79)     2:36.33 (40.22)
        3:16.60 (40.27)     3:56.46 (39.86)     4:36.97 (40.51)     5:14.65 (37.68)
 12 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  5:22.60    5:16.99  
                  36.46     1:16.36 (39.90)     1:56.69 (40.33)     2:36.69 (40.00)
        3:17.34 (40.65)     3:58.43 (41.09)     4:38.93 (40.50)     5:16.99 (38.06)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                5:24.43    5:17.14  
                  35.24     1:14.56 (39.32)     1:55.30 (40.74)     2:35.62 (40.32)
        3:16.36 (40.74)     3:57.36 (41.00)     4:38.18 (40.82)     5:17.14 (38.96)
 14 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  5:29.30    5:19.17  
                  36.24     1:17.38 (41.14)     1:58.82 (41.44)     2:40.22 (41.40)
        3:20.43 (40.21)     4:01.86 (41.43)     4:41.06 (39.20)     5:19.17 (38.11)
 15 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   5:20.71    5:20.11  
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)     1:58.09 (41.95)     2:39.50 (41.41)
        3:21.81 (42.31)     4:02.82 (41.01)     4:44.17 (41.35)     5:20.11 (35.94)
 16 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   5:13.22    5:20.45  
                  36.06     1:16.60 (40.54)     1:57.78 (41.18)     2:39.05 (41.27)
        3:19.92 (40.87)     4:01.42 (41.50)     4:42.62 (41.20)     5:20.45 (37.83)
 17 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  5:24.12    5:21.57  
                  35.39     1:15.96 (40.57)     1:56.02 (40.06)     2:37.16 (41.14)
        3:18.58 (41.42)     4:00.45 (41.87)     4:41.62 (41.17)     5:21.57 (39.95)
 18 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   5:19.07    5:21.60  
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)     1:58.91 (41.12)     2:40.63 (41.72)
        3:22.31 (41.68)     4:03.30 (40.99)     4:43.93 (40.63)     5:21.60 (37.67)
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   5:40.93    5:21.85  
                  35.38     1:15.54 (40.16)     1:57.33 (41.79)     2:38.38 (41.05)
        3:20.08 (41.70)     4:01.37 (41.29)     4:43.12 (41.75)     5:21.85 (38.73)
 20 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   5:15.95    5:23.08  
                  35.68     1:15.63 (39.95)     1:57.65 (42.02)     2:40.82 (43.17)
        3:21.54 (40.72)     4:04.14 (42.60)     4:46.25 (42.11)     5:23.08 (36.83)
 21 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                5:26.88    5:24.63  
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)     1:57.89 (40.99)     2:39.71 (41.82)
        3:20.85 (41.14)     4:03.81 (42.96)     4:45.16 (41.35)     5:24.63 (39.47)
 22 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  5:27.86    5:26.16  
                  36.18     1:17.91 (41.73)     1:59.15 (41.24)     2:41.77 (42.62)
        3:23.93 (42.16)     4:06.14 (42.21)     4:46.81 (40.67)     5:26.16 (39.35)
 23 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team        5:29.21    5:26.73  
                  35.50     1:15.62 (40.12)     1:57.64 (42.02)     2:40.05 (42.41)
        3:22.36 (42.31)     4:04.82 (42.46)     4:46.53 (41.71)     5:26.73 (40.20)
 24 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   5:15.21    5:27.41  
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)     1:58.78 (41.89)     2:40.39 (41.61)
        3:22.88 (42.49)     4:05.39 (42.51)     4:47.21 (41.82)     5:27.41 (40.20)
 25 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   5:29.13    5:27.44  
                  37.10     1:18.23 (41.13)     2:00.94 (42.71)     2:42.40 (41.46)
        3:25.05 (42.65)     4:06.05 (41.00)     4:48.18 (42.13)     5:27.44 (39.26)
 26 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  5:22.54    5:29.49  
                  36.96     1:18.21 (41.25)     1:59.51 (41.30)     2:42.65 (43.14)
        3:24.70 (42.05)     4:06.97 (42.27)     4:49.43 (42.46)     5:29.49 (40.06)
 27 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   5:30.38    5:29.96  
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)     1:59.74 (42.60)     2:41.63 (41.89)
        3:24.56 (42.93)     4:06.97 (42.41)     4:49.01 (42.04)     5:29.96 (40.95)
 28 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                5:34.80    5:30.64  
                  36.72     1:18.22 (41.50)     1:59.79 (41.57)     2:42.42 (42.63)
        3:24.65 (42.23)     4:08.02 (43.37)     4:50.17 (42.15)     5:30.64 (40.47)
 29 O''Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  5:29.07    5:31.62  
                  37.45     1:18.44 (40.99)     2:01.59 (43.15)     2:43.58 (41.99)
        3:26.31 (42.73)     4:08.82 (42.51)     4:51.45 (42.63)     5:31.62 (40.17)
 30 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   5:27.52    5:32.28  
                  37.31     1:19.61 (42.30)     2:02.91 (43.30)     2:44.63 (41.72)
        3:27.06 (42.43)     4:09.99 (42.93)     4:52.35 (42.36)     5:32.28 (39.93)
 31 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   5:55.78    5:55.26  
                  37.23     1:19.94 (42.71)     2:05.33 (45.39)     2:52.66 (47.33)
        3:39.21 (46.55)     4:25.91 (46.70)     5:09.53 (43.62)     5:55.26 (45.73)
 32 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                   6:38.33    6:22.32  
                  43.16     1:31.45 (48.29)     2:22.49 (51.04)     3:11.65 (49.16)
        4:00.11 (48.46)     4:47.83 (47.72)     5:36.05 (48.22)     6:22.32 (46.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    34.78      32.93M   9  
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          34.91      34.52    7  
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    35.02      35.09    6  
  4 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     36.07      35.75    5  
  5 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          36.48      35.80    4  
  6 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     38.24      36.06    3  
  7 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     36.65      36.29    2  
  8 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                     37.68      36.71    1  
  9 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    37.29      36.84  
 10 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                     38.92      37.02  
 11 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                     37.66      37.52  
 12 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                  36.71      37.53  
 13 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                  38.00      37.74  
 13 Zhu, William              10 CT                     39.90      37.74  
 15 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    38.25      37.80  
 16 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    37.65      37.86  
 17 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                    37.65      38.13  
 17 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                     38.67      38.13  
 19 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    37.77      38.18  
 20 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                  38.41      38.23  
 21 Shea, Thomas              10 Njs Zone Team          38.93      38.36  
 22 Ma, Chris                 10 Pvs                    39.35      38.43  
 23 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  38.73      38.45  
 24 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          38.49      38.46  
 25 Fuchs, William             9 NE                     38.96      38.47  
 26 Somick, Steven            10 Njs Zone Team          38.77      38.48  
 27 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     39.07      38.64  
 28 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    37.79      38.65  
 29 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          38.60      38.70  
 30 Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team          39.56      38.75  
 31 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                     38.42      38.77  
 32 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                    39.02      38.79  
 33 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    39.76      38.80  
 34 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     39.48      38.87  
 34 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team          38.97      38.87  
 36 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                  39.26      38.92  
 37 Collishaw, James          10 Pvs                    39.30      38.96  
 38 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                     39.56      39.01  
 39 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     39.59      39.03  
 40 O''Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                    37.94      39.05  
 41 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                     39.42      39.27  
 42 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          39.25      39.32  
 43 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     39.89      39.51  
 44 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                     39.44      39.65  
 45 Engler, Henry             10 Njs Zone Team          39.53      39.70  
 46 Eckels, Evan              10 Njs Zone Team          39.17      39.73  
 47 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                  39.24      39.84  
 48 Orr, Harrison             10 MA                     39.81      40.08  
 49 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    39.33      40.09  
 50 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                    39.56      40.13  
 51 Washart, Shane            10 MA                     39.19      40.19  
 52 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     38.43      40.34  
 53 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  38.99      40.53  
 54 Nagle  III, Tommy         10 Pvs                    39.52      41.20  
                  41.15        41.20 (0.05)                                        
 55 Capizzi, A.J.             10 Njs Zone Team          39.35      41.52  
 56 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                     44.87      43.17  
 57 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                     40.66      43.38  
 -- West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                    36.83         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Gray, Matthew             10 MA                     38.97         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team          39.15         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     37.98         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Falbaum, Noah             10 METRO                  38.47         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:16.98    1:14.73    9  
                  35.82     1:14.73 (38.91)                                        
  2 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                  1:19.21    1:15.07    7  
                  35.79     1:15.07 (39.28)                                        
  3 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   1:19.00    1:16.55    6  
                  37.38     1:16.55 (39.17)                                        
  4 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        1:18.53    1:16.95    5  
                  37.16     1:16.95 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:18.09    1:17.57    4  
                  37.29     1:17.57 (40.28)                                        
  6 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  1:22.32    1:19.32    3  
                  38.80     1:19.32 (40.52)                                        
  7 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:19.20    1:19.34    2  
                  37.66     1:19.34 (41.68)                                        
  8 Hanke, Sam                10 CT                   1:22.86    1:19.52    1  
                  38.33     1:19.52 (41.19)                                        
  9 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:19.74    1:19.70  
                  39.10     1:19.70 (40.60)                                        
 10 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  1:20.39    1:19.72  
                  39.43     1:19.72 (40.29)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:19.11    1:19.86  
                  39.65     1:19.86 (40.21)                                        
 12 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                   1:18.48    1:20.12  
                  37.50     1:20.12 (42.62)                                        
 13 Somick, Steven            10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.12    1:20.52  
                  38.95     1:20.52 (41.57)                                        
 14 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:20.93    1:20.60  
                  39.90     1:20.60 (40.70)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  1:21.15    1:20.87  
                  40.88     1:20.87 (39.99)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah             10 METRO                1:22.14    1:21.07  
                  39.63     1:21.07 (41.44)                                        
 17 Shea, Thomas              10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.49    1:21.21  
                  39.12     1:21.21 (42.09)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:22.46    1:21.21  
                  38.60     1:21.21 (42.61)                                        
 19 Toepfer, Nicholas         10 NE                   1:21.63    1:21.22  
                  39.94     1:21.22 (41.28)                                        
 20 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:21.52    1:21.25  
                  39.63     1:21.25 (41.62)                                        
 21 McDermott, Will           10 MA                   1:24.19    1:21.35  
                  40.26     1:21.35 (41.09)                                        
 22 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                1:19.91    1:21.65  
                  39.39     1:21.65 (42.26)                                        
 23 O''Brien, Sam              10 Pvs                  1:22.13    1:21.68  
                  39.26     1:21.68 (42.42)                                        
 24 Gray, Matthew             10 MA                   1:24.22    1:22.05  
                  39.95     1:22.05 (42.10)                                        
 25 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:21.54    1:22.07  
                  40.57     1:22.07 (41.50)                                        
 26 West, Nicholas            10 Pvs                  1:24.35    1:22.15  
                  39.37     1:22.15 (42.78)                                        
 27 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.67    1:22.19  
                  39.92     1:22.19 (42.27)                                        
 28 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   1:22.83    1:22.37  
                  39.54     1:22.37 (42.83)                                        
 29 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:22.65    1:22.43  
                  38.77     1:22.43 (43.66)                                        
 30 Fuchs, William             9 NE                   1:25.22    1:22.45  
                  40.11     1:22.45 (42.34)                                        
 31 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                   1:21.22    1:22.69  
                  39.69     1:22.69 (43.00)                                        
 32 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                  1:25.27    1:22.71  
                  40.42     1:22.71 (42.29)                                        
 33 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                  1:24.92    1:22.81  
                  40.44     1:22.81 (42.37)                                        
 34 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:23.81    1:22.90  
                  41.38     1:22.90 (41.52)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:23.77    1:23.21  
                  40.42     1:23.21 (42.79)                                        
 36 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Pvs                  1:23.24    1:23.26  
                  40.29     1:23.26 (42.97)                                        
 37 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                  1:22.47    1:23.58  
                  39.47     1:23.58 (44.11)                                        
 38 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                   1:25.24    1:23.68  
                  40.25     1:23.68 (43.43)                                        
 39 Engler, Henry             10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.12    1:23.76  
                  41.17     1:23.76 (42.59)                                        
 40 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                1:24.91    1:23.85  
                  41.27     1:23.85 (42.58)                                        
 41 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                1:24.90    1:24.05  
                  41.00     1:24.05 (43.05)                                        
 42 Black, Christopher        10 NE                   1:24.78    1:24.33  
                  39.64     1:24.33 (44.69)                                        
 43 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                  1:24.46    1:24.34  
                  40.09     1:24.34 (44.25)                                        
 44 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:22.72    1:24.40  
                  41.18     1:24.40 (43.22)                                        
 45 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.86    1:24.46  
                  41.08     1:24.46 (43.38)                                        
 46 Uribe, Brian              10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.99    1:24.87  
                  41.36     1:24.87 (43.51)                                        
 46 Eckels, Evan              10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.60    1:24.87  
                  40.49     1:24.87 (44.38)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ryan               10 METRO                1:25.40    1:25.04  
                  41.65     1:25.04 (43.39)                                        
 49 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team        1:23.96    1:25.06  
                  40.72     1:25.06 (44.34)                                        
 50 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   1:24.41    1:25.42  
                  41.50     1:25.42 (43.92)                                        
 51 Spear, Scott              10 NE                   1:25.36    1:25.46  
                  41.63     1:25.46 (43.83)                                        
 52 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                   1:23.83    1:25.65  
                  42.15     1:25.65 (43.50)                                        
 53 Russano, Trent            10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.87    1:26.39  
                  41.52     1:26.39 (44.87)                                        
 54 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                1:24.67    1:26.42  
                  41.08     1:26.42 (45.34)                                        
 55 Nagle  III, Tommy         10 Pvs                  1:25.44    1:26.88  
                  42.75     1:26.88 (44.13)                                        
 56 Capizzi, A.J.             10 Njs Zone Team        1:25.32    1:27.20  
                  42.74     1:27.20 (44.46)                                        
 57 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                  1:25.32    1:28.02  
                  42.43     1:28.02 (45.59)                                        
 58 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:31.93    1:28.73  
                  43.18     1:28.73 (45.55)                                        
 59 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                1:24.10    1:29.41  
                  42.84     1:29.41 (46.57)                                        
 60 Dustevich, Chase           8 AM                   1:30.12    1:31.61  
                  44.34     1:31.61 (47.27)                                        
 -- Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.15         DQ  
                  40.67          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   1:22.65         DQ  
                  39.86          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                     38.89      36.96    9  
  2 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    40.61      39.26    7  
  3 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     40.96      39.37    6  
  4 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          39.68      39.97    5  
  5 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                  41.33      40.14    4  
  6 Francis, Luc              10 Njs Zone Team          44.80      40.24    3  
  7 Trincher, Daniel          10 METRO                  41.27      40.33    2  
  8 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    40.94      40.38    1  
  9 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team          41.75      40.40  
 10 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     40.97      41.01  
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    40.74      41.10  
 12 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team          41.06      41.19  
 13 Liu, Jason                10 Pvs                    42.32      41.63  
 14 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                  42.65      41.76  
 15 Park, Tate                10 MA                     41.72      41.98  
 15 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team          41.06      41.98  
 17 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                     41.97      42.29  
 18 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                     43.80      42.34  
 19 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    42.88      42.35  
 20 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                     42.52      42.46  
 21 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                     42.76      42.50  
 22 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     43.75      42.63  
 22 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                     43.81      42.63  
 24 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team          41.91      42.77  
 25 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                     44.26      42.85  
 26 Marder, James             10 Pvs                    42.85      43.10  
 27 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                    43.35      43.14  
 28 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                    43.21      43.46  
 29 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    43.48      43.49  
 30 Clark, Nicholas           10 MA                     44.17      43.66  
 31 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                     42.56      43.68  
 32 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team          40.28      43.69  
 33 Cerone, Harrison          10 Pvs                    42.00      43.78  
 34 Zhang, Niko               10 Pvs                    45.19      43.79  
 35 Levine, Josh              10 Pvs                    45.50      43.86  
 36 Balykov, Dmitry           10 METRO                  45.06      43.87  
 37 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  42.70      43.88  
 38 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  43.99      43.90  
 39 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                    43.36      43.98  
 40 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          43.60      44.03  
 41 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team          43.38      44.06  
 42 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                    44.63      44.12  
 43 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team          44.01      44.27  
 44 Liu, Alex                 10 Njs Zone Team          44.76      44.38  
 45 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                     42.45      44.45  
 46 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     43.81      44.60  
 47 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                    45.09      44.66  
 48 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                  44.85      44.71  
 49 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     45.04      44.75  
 50 Lauinger, Ronan           10 Pvs                    45.47      44.93  
 51 Chang, Matthew             9 METRO                  44.81      45.03  
 52 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  44.29      45.26  
 53 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     44.94      45.29  
 54 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                  45.58      45.56  
 55 Cava, James               10 Njs Zone Team          45.02      45.62  
 56 Ricciotti, Mason          10 MA                     44.61      45.71  
 57 Fatta, Tanner             10 MA                     43.82      45.80  
 58 Myers, Conner             10 VSI                    44.62      45.94  
 59 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team          44.35      45.97  
 60 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team          42.10      46.10  
 61 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                     44.88      46.27  
 62 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                  45.13      46.53  
 63 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                  48.14      47.62  
 64 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     46.37      47.66  
 65 Kish, Haden               10 AM                     52.84      52.00  
 -- Fitch, David              10 Pvs                    45.20         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     43.56         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   1:23.07    1:23.08M   9  
                  39.05     1:23.08 (44.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:25.32    1:26.42    7  
                  40.41     1:26.42 (46.01)                                        
  3 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                  1:27.90    1:26.96    6  
                  40.65     1:26.96 (46.31)                                        
  4 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:29.97    1:27.47    5  
                  40.73     1:27.47 (46.74)                                        
  5 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team        1:28.65    1:27.66    4  
                  41.35     1:27.66 (46.31)                                        
  6 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team        1:28.84    1:28.40    3  
                  40.96     1:28.40 (47.44)                                        
  7 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:31.52    1:29.16    2  
                  41.66     1:29.16 (47.50)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen             10 METRO                1:35.41    1:29.76    1  
                  42.65     1:29.76 (47.11)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel          10 METRO                1:30.18    1:29.95  
                  42.58     1:29.95 (47.37)                                        
 10 Liu, Jason                10 Pvs                  1:30.90    1:30.02  
                  43.05     1:30.02 (46.97)                                        
 11 Breiner, Collin           10 MA                   1:34.40    1:30.58  
                  43.04     1:30.58 (47.54)                                        
 12 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        1:30.30    1:30.78  
                  42.33     1:30.78 (48.45)                                        
 13 Francis, Luc              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.88    1:31.62  
                  43.32     1:31.62 (48.30)                                        
 13 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:35.76    1:31.62  
                  44.77     1:31.62 (46.85)                                        
 15 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                  1:33.83    1:32.32  
                  44.32     1:32.32 (48.00)                                        
 16 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:32.35    1:32.55  
                  43.24     1:32.55 (49.31)                                        
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:31.74    1:32.83  
                  43.96     1:32.83 (48.87)                                        
 18 Levine, Josh              10 Pvs                  1:37.68    1:33.14  
                  44.44     1:33.14 (48.70)                                        
 19 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.54    1:33.52  
                  44.38     1:33.52 (49.14)                                        
 20 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   1:35.04    1:33.81  
                  44.37     1:33.81 (49.44)                                        
 21 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   1:35.21    1:33.91  
                  45.85     1:33.91 (48.06)                                        
 22 Fitch, David              10 Pvs                  1:37.39    1:34.08  
                  46.19     1:34.08 (47.89)                                        
 23 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:34.69    1:34.15  
                  44.95     1:34.15 (49.20)                                        
 24 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                1:34.26    1:34.26  
                  45.14     1:34.26 (49.12)                                        
 25 Park, Tate                10 MA                   1:35.76    1:34.30  
                  46.25     1:34.30 (48.05)                                        
 26 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                  1:35.43    1:34.39  
                  44.69     1:34.39 (49.70)                                        
 27 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   1:33.82    1:34.51  
                  44.82     1:34.51 (49.69)                                        
 28 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   1:35.38    1:34.53  
                  44.50     1:34.53 (50.03)                                        
 29 Halada, Christopher       10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.24    1:35.06  
                  44.38     1:35.06 (50.68)                                        
 30 Kim, Edward               10 Njs Zone Team        1:33.08    1:35.19  
                  42.74     1:35.19 (52.45)                                        
 31 Liu, Alex                 10 Njs Zone Team        1:38.15    1:35.28  
                  44.64     1:35.28 (50.64)                                        
 32 Lauinger, Ronan           10 Pvs                  1:34.44    1:35.42  
                  44.63     1:35.42 (50.79)                                        
 32 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   1:35.78    1:35.42  
                  45.72     1:35.42 (49.70)                                        
 34 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:35.66    1:35.57  
                  45.24     1:35.57 (50.33)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:34.98    1:35.64  
                  45.57     1:35.64 (50.07)                                        
 36 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:36.43    1:36.43  
                  46.61     1:36.43 (49.82)                                        
 37 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   1:36.22    1:36.47  
                  46.98     1:36.47 (49.49)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew             9 METRO                1:36.45    1:36.53  
                  45.02     1:36.53 (51.51)                                        
 39 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                  1:34.55    1:36.82  
                  45.42     1:36.82 (51.40)                                        
 40 Fatta, Tanner             10 MA                   1:36.73    1:36.95  
                  45.70     1:36.95 (51.25)                                        
 41 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.89    1:37.01  
                  46.38     1:37.01 (50.63)                                        
 42 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:34.58    1:37.03  
                  45.26     1:37.03 (51.77)                                        
 43 Schroppe, Carter          10 CT                   1:38.48    1:37.12  
                  47.28     1:37.12 (49.84)                                        
 44 Skolnick, Avery           10 METRO                1:38.61    1:37.20  
                  45.96     1:37.20 (51.24)                                        
 45 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.69    1:37.27  
                  46.41     1:37.27 (50.86)                                        
 46 Tun, Ethan                10 Pvs                  1:36.85    1:37.32  
                  47.59     1:37.32 (49.73)                                        
 47 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:38.39    1:37.61  
                  45.24     1:37.61 (52.37)                                        
 48 Bernstein, Andrew         10 Pvs                  1:38.49    1:37.67  
                  45.97     1:37.67 (51.70)                                        
 49 Rusnock, Joe              10 CT                   1:36.28    1:37.72  
                  45.93     1:37.72 (51.79)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry           10 METRO                1:37.81    1:38.11  
                  46.19     1:38.11 (51.92)                                        
 51 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                1:33.57    1:38.13  
                  46.36     1:38.13 (51.77)                                        
 52 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:37.50    1:38.44  
                  47.37     1:38.44 (51.07)                                        
 53 Marder, James             10 Pvs                  1:36.20    1:39.05  
                  47.57     1:39.05 (51.48)                                        
 54 Pearce, Jonathan          10 Njs Zone Team        1:36.03    1:39.29  
                  47.68     1:39.29 (51.61)                                        
 55 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                   1:36.21    1:39.61  
                  46.76     1:39.61 (52.85)                                        
 56 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                1:36.18    1:39.89  
                  46.57     1:39.89 (53.32)                                        
 57 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team        1:35.95    1:40.75  
                  48.12     1:40.75 (52.63)                                        
 58 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                1:43.24    1:43.63  
                  49.79     1:43.63 (53.84)                                        
 59 Su, Matthew               10 AM                   1:43.29    1:43.71  
                  50.17     1:43.71 (53.54)                                        
 60 Kish, Haden               10 AM                   1:59.48    1:53.04  
                  54.50     1:53.04 (58.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team          31.62      31.67    9  
  2 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                     32.14      32.11    7  
                  25.96        32.11 (6.15)                                        
  3 Laur, Mason               10 AM                     31.88      32.37    6  
  4 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    34.10      32.46    5  
  5 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                  33.96      33.41    4  
  6 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    35.84      33.80    3  
  7 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                     36.63      33.93    1.5
  7 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     34.11      33.93    1.5
  9 Alexy, Jack               10 Njs Zone Team          33.66      34.05  
 10 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    35.25      34.26  
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                     34.63      34.29  
 12 Zhu, William              10 CT                     36.26      34.51  
 13 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                    33.66      34.55  
 14 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                     34.99      34.57  
 15 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                    34.05      34.65  
 16 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                     35.54      34.71  
 17 Hazlett, Alexander         9 CT                     36.85      34.81  
 18 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                    33.74      35.03  
 18 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                    35.44      35.03  
 20 Spear, Scott              10 NE                     36.18      35.07  
 21 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                     35.59      35.19  
 22 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team          36.27      35.23  
 23 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     35.01      35.31  
 24 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                     35.63      35.35  
 25 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                    35.35      35.59  
 25 Whang, Justin             10 METRO                  36.61      35.59  
 27 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                  35.96      35.71  
 28 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team          35.96      35.77  
 29 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team          36.09      35.87  
 30 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team          36.17      35.94  
 31 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                     37.41      36.21  
 31 Lyman, Sean               10 MA                     37.41      36.21  
 33 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                  34.83      36.22  
 34 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     36.85      36.24  
 35 Alderfer, Zach            10 MA                     36.53      36.31  
 36 Rogers, Sean               9 CT                     36.03      36.33  
 37 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                     36.12      36.34  
 38 Deppen, Jack              10 MA                     36.24      36.36  
 39 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                     37.14      36.42  
 39 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                     36.49      36.42  
 41 Faikish, Ryan             10 MA                     36.79      36.53  
 42 Adams, Hunter             10 Njs Zone Team          37.30      36.55  
 43 Euvrard, Soeren           10 NE                     37.52      36.66  
 44 Kerr, Jonny               10 VSI                    36.93      36.71  
 45 Black, Christopher        10 NE                     37.38      36.84  
 46 Hedges, Will              10 Njs Zone Team          36.52      37.12  
 47 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                     37.35      37.20  
 48 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                  35.81      37.29  
 49 Zhang, Ryan               10 METRO                  37.64      37.30  
 50 Ricciotti, Mason          10 MA                     36.37      37.33  
 51 Oehler, Everett            9 Pvs                    37.09      37.43  
 52 Kim, Daniel                9 Njs Zone Team          37.11      37.51  
 53 Bell, Brandon             10 MA                     37.15      37.61  
 54 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                    36.37      37.63  
 55 Ebied, Omar               10 METRO                  36.87      37.76  
 56 Gurski, Joseph            10 Njs Zone Team          37.18      37.88  
 57 Dimayuga, Joshua          10 MA                     37.68      37.91  
 58 Washart, Shane            10 MA                     37.13      37.93  
 59 Eddeh, Mitchell           10 Njs Zone Team          37.65      38.06  
 60 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team          37.37      38.09  
 61 Frost, Donald             10 CT                     37.52      38.17  
 62 Zahariev, Kevin           10 METRO                  36.57      38.24  
 63 Ochman, Alexander         10 Pvs                    37.62      38.56  
 64 Ammann, Connor            10 MA                     36.72      38.64  
 65 Shen, Eugene              10 METRO                  37.31      38.75  
 66 Su, Matthew               10 AM                     39.68      38.80  
 67 Redman, Liam               9 Pvs                    37.43      38.95  
 68 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                     41.45      40.34  
 69 Peabody, Brimwin          10 Maine                  39.01      40.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   1:11.55    1:09.63M   9  
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
  2 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   1:11.11    1:11.23    7  
                  32.69     1:11.23 (38.54)                                        
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        1:11.99    1:13.36    6  
                  33.07     1:13.36 (40.29)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas               10 METRO                1:15.50    1:15.10    5  
                  36.38     1:15.10 (38.72)                                        
  5 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:14.44    1:15.59    4  
                  36.82     1:15.59 (38.77)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  1:15.34    1:15.84    3  
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)                                        
  7 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        1:15.64    1:16.42    2  
                  35.35     1:16.42 (41.07)                                        
  8 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   1:17.80    1:16.91    1  
  9 Hogan, Ryan               10 NE                   1:20.99    1:17.01  
                  35.47     1:17.01 (41.54)                                        
 10 Spear, Scott              10 NE                   1:16.94    1:17.02  
                  36.20     1:17.02 (40.82)                                        
 11 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.08    1:17.34  
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
 12 Dean, Blakely             10 VSI                  1:16.21    1:17.59  
                  37.01     1:17.59 (40.58)                                        
 13 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:17.93    1:18.61  
                  35.91     1:18.61 (42.70)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Tyler          10 CT                   1:19.03    1:18.87  
                  38.28     1:18.87 (40.59)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  1:20.21    1:19.09  
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 16 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   1:20.74    1:19.44  
                  37.99     1:19.44 (41.45)                                        
 17 Broughton, Anderson       10 VSI                  1:21.64    1:19.80  
 18 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.40    1:20.64  
                  38.55     1:20.64 (42.09)                                        
 19 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   1:23.11    1:20.94  
                  39.05     1:20.94 (41.89)                                        
 20 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:22.26    1:20.97  
                  39.72     1:20.97 (41.25)                                        
 21 Cotter, Michael           10 CT                   1:22.80    1:21.60  
                  37.67     1:21.60 (43.93)                                        
 22 Germaine, Eii             10 NE                   1:23.25    1:21.94  
                  37.18     1:21.94 (44.76)                                        
 23 Zhu, William              10 CT                   1:24.80    1:22.06  
                  39.27     1:22.06 (42.79)                                        
 24 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  1:21.67    1:22.44  
                  37.95     1:22.44 (44.49)                                        
 25 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:24.80    1:22.55  
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)                                        
 26 Wang, Marshal             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.18    1:22.81  
 27 Gamper, Andrew            10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.76    1:22.89  
                  38.92     1:22.89 (43.97)                                        
 28 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.00    1:22.93  
 29 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                1:22.82    1:23.71  
                  39.62     1:23.71 (44.09)                                        
 29 Adams, Hunter             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.27    1:23.71  
                  38.26     1:23.71 (45.45)                                        
 31 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   1:22.13    1:23.86  
                  38.23     1:23.86 (45.63)                                        
 32 Kim, Daniel                9 Njs Zone Team        1:22.44    1:24.02  
                  40.02     1:24.02 (44.00)                                        
 33 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                1:20.77    1:24.05  
                  38.45     1:24.05 (45.60)                                        
 34 Deppen, Jack              10 MA                   1:24.07    1:24.28  
                  38.25     1:24.28 (46.03)                                        
 35 Horsfield, Jj             10 Pvs                  1:18.64    1:24.30  
                  38.40     1:24.30 (45.90)                                        
 36 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                1:23.37    1:24.32  
                  39.55     1:24.32 (44.77)                                        
 37 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   1:21.60    1:24.51  
                  40.56     1:24.51 (43.95)                                        
 38 D''Souza, Adam             10 Njs Zone Team        1:22.62    1:24.71  
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)                                        
 39 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  1:19.74    1:25.05  
                  39.31     1:25.05 (45.74)                                        
 40 Fricker, Leo              10 Njs Zone Team        1:21.22    1:25.09  
                  39.65     1:25.09 (45.44)                                        
 41 Pas, Sebastian            10 METRO                1:24.09    1:25.26  
                  39.98     1:25.26 (45.28)                                        
 42 Lyman, Sean               10 MA                   1:22.98    1:25.57  
                  39.15     1:25.57 (46.42)                                        
 43 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:23.72    1:25.82  
                  39.29     1:25.82 (46.53)                                        
 44 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  1:20.04    1:25.92  
                  38.51     1:25.92 (47.41)                                        
 45 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                1:24.87    1:26.38  
                  40.32     1:26.38 (46.06)                                        
 46 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   1:23.79    1:26.80  
                  40.63     1:26.80 (46.17)                                        
 47 Sellemi, Antonio          10 Pvs                  1:22.80    1:26.83  
                  40.87     1:26.83 (45.96)                                        
 48 Jiang, Shepard            10 Njs Zone Team        1:24.51    1:26.92  
                  41.14     1:26.92 (45.78)                                        
 49 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        1:20.92    1:27.80  
                  40.18     1:27.80 (47.62)                                        
 50 Styczen, Matthew          10 MA                   1:20.94    1:29.10  
                  41.43     1:29.10 (47.67)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Michael            10 METRO                1:21.23    1:29.31  
                  38.64     1:29.31 (50.67)                                        
 52 Washart, Shane            10 MA                   1:24.93    1:29.37  
                  40.43     1:29.37 (48.94)                                        
 53 Caten, Ty                  9 AM                   1:45.04    1:52.01  
                  48.09   1:52.01 (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Rogers, Sean               9 CT                   1:23.42         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  38.56          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron                10 NE                   2:36.11    2:36.72M   9  
                  32.64     1:14.15 (41.51)     2:00.09 (45.94)     2:36.72 (36.63)
  2 Laur, Mason               10 AM                   2:42.55    2:44.84    7  
                  33.03                             2:05.96 ( )     2:44.84 (38.88)
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 Njs Zone Team        2:48.21    2:46.71    6  
                  33.54     1:16.25 (42.71)     2:09.28 (53.03)     2:46.71 (37.43)
  4 Rose, Dare                10 Njs Zone Team        2:45.66    2:47.91    5  
                  35.23     1:18.29 (43.06)     1:53.98 (35.69)     2:47.91 (53.93)
  5 Fallon, Matthew           10 Njs Zone Team        2:51.57    2:47.95    4  
                  37.37     1:22.47 (45.10)     2:09.99 (47.52)     2:47.95 (37.96)
  6 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  2:52.06    2:48.43    3  
                  36.56     1:20.82 (44.26)     2:11.51 (50.69)     2:48.43 (36.92)
  7 Ye, Alexander             10 CT                   2:52.45    2:48.60    2  
                  35.92     1:17.75 (41.83)     2:09.66 (51.91)     2:48.60 (38.94)
  8 Kim, Hunter               10 METRO                2:50.46    2:49.68    1  
                  37.04     1:21.64 (44.60)     1:53.98 (32.34)     2:49.68 (55.70)
  9 Metelmann, Tor            10 NE                   2:56.20    2:50.12  
                  40.03     1:23.28 (43.25)     2:12.48 (49.20)     2:50.12 (37.64)
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            10 VSI                  2:51.62    2:50.79  
                  36.02     1:20.09 (44.07)     2:13.76 (53.67)     2:50.79 (37.03)
 11 Lewke, Kevin              10 MA                   2:54.22    2:50.91  
                  36.62     1:21.06 (44.44)     2:12.07 (51.01)     2:50.91 (38.84)
 12 Lowe, Micah               10 VSI                  2:53.95    2:51.67  
                  38.35     1:23.14 (44.79)     2:13.83 (50.69)     2:51.67 (37.84)
 13 Feliciano, Collin         10 VSI                  2:54.97    2:51.72  
                  37.74     1:23.59 (45.85)     2:14.06 (50.47)     2:51.72 (37.66)
 14 Feng, Ethan               10 Njs Zone Team        2:55.91    2:51.89  
                  38.06     1:21.28 (43.22)     2:14.25 (52.97)     2:51.89 (37.64)
 15 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   2:53.64    2:52.51  
                  37.62     1:24.01 (46.39)     2:13.45 (49.44)     2:52.51 (39.06)
 16 Bernauer, Clayton         10 Njs Zone Team        2:53.12    2:52.68  
                  38.73     1:22.97 (44.24)     2:14.93 (51.96)     2:52.68 (37.75)
 17 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   2:54.78    2:52.73  
                  38.07     1:23.13 (45.06)     2:15.21 (52.08)     2:52.73 (37.52)
 18 Ehret, Ben                10 CT                   2:53.12    2:53.87  
                  38.16     1:21.77 (43.61)     2:14.76 (52.99)     2:53.87 (39.11)
 19 Madden, Sean              10 METRO                2:56.85    2:54.38  
                  40.73     1:22.01 (41.28)     2:16.21 (54.20)     2:54.38 (38.17)
 20 Formon, Gavin             10 Njs Zone Team        2:53.37    2:54.53  
                  39.34     1:24.50 (45.16)     2:16.54 (52.04)     2:54.53 (37.99)
 21 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   2:51.12    2:55.03  
                  37.54     1:23.64 (46.10)     2:15.30 (51.66)     2:55.03 (39.73)
 22 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  2:52.56    2:55.62  
                  40.16     1:26.94 (46.78)     2:17.26 (50.32)     2:55.62 (38.36)
 23 Hyde, Andrew               9 METRO                2:57.77    2:55.94  
                  39.96     1:24.83 (44.87)     2:16.29 (51.46)     2:55.94 (39.65)
 24 Ashby, Zach               10 VSI                  2:56.75    2:56.11  
                  39.75     1:25.38 (45.63)     2:17.31 (51.93)     2:56.11 (38.80)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin              10 METRO                2:58.36    2:56.41  
                  40.52     1:24.85 (44.33)     2:17.28 (52.43)     2:56.41 (39.13)
 26 Haddad, Sam               10 NE                   2:55.52    2:57.21  
                  40.03     1:26.70 (46.67)     2:19.24 (52.54)     2:57.21 (37.97)
 27 Johnson, Blake            10 VSI                  2:56.44    2:57.41  
                  37.82     1:23.21 (45.39)     2:18.62 (55.41)     2:57.41 (38.79)
 28 Park, Michael             10 Njs Zone Team        2:57.62    2:57.80  
                  39.06     1:26.64 (47.58)     2:16.01 (49.37)     2:57.80 (41.79)
 29 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:55.22    2:57.81  
                  42.01     1:22.99 (40.98)     2:18.79 (55.80)     2:57.81 (39.02)
 30 Thomas, Riley             10 MA                   2:56.93    2:58.22  
                  42.80     1:29.89 (47.09)     2:20.58 (50.69)     2:58.22 (37.64)
 31 Barad, JJ                 10 VSI                  2:57.32    2:58.48  
                  39.76     1:24.63 (44.87)     2:20.71 (56.08)     2:58.48 (37.77)
 32 Carrenard, Justice         9 METRO                2:58.68    2:58.96  
                  37.82     1:22.27 (44.45)     2:18.52 (56.25)     2:58.96 (40.44)
 33 Alpert, Danny             10 MA                   2:55.46    3:00.76  
                  41.44     1:26.77 (45.33)     2:19.91 (53.14)     3:00.76 (40.85)
 34 Radkov, Nick              10 METRO                2:53.24    3:02.19  
                  40.27     1:26.19 (45.92)   3:02.19 (1:36.00)                    
 35 Iacobelli, Michael        10 MA                   2:57.87    3:02.57  
                  37.15     1:25.87 (48.72)     2:20.34 (54.47)     3:02.57 (42.23)
 36 Su, Matthew               10 AM                   3:17.12    3:16.04  
                  44.13     1:36.45 (52.32)     2:33.06 (56.61)     3:16.04 (42.98)
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:55.34         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
                  39.01     1:24.52 (45.51)     2:19.17 (54.65)          DQ (38.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.98   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         A Nguyen, W Koeppen, G Laracuente, R Gruner       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:04.74    2:02.35M  18  
     1) Horkan, Michael 10              2) Bernauer, Clayton 10           
     3) Rose, Dare 10                   4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  30.02     1:01.72 (31.70)     1:32.70 (30.98)     2:02.35 (29.65)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:05.98    2:03.49   14  
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Feyerick, Brett 10             
     3) Bradshaw, Johnny 9              4) West, Nicholas 10              
                  30.73                               44.77 ( )   2:03.49 (1:18.72)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:07.20    2:07.36   12  
     1) Euvrard, Soeren 10              2) Toepfer, Nicholas 10           
     3) Black, Christopher 10           4) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
                  31.45     1:04.86 (33.41)     1:36.41 (31.55)     2:07.36 (30.95)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:10.00    2:08.02   10  
     1) Zuo, Ben Long 10                2) Nachod, Benjamin 9             
     3) Collishaw, James 10             4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)     1:35.86 (31.86)     2:08.02 (32.16)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:07.50    2:08.57    8  
     1) Kerr, Jonny 10                  2) Feliciano, Collin 10           
     3) Broughton, Anderson 10          4) Myers, Conner 10               
                  32.89     1:04.28 (31.39)     1:36.92 (32.64)     2:08.57 (31.65)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:09.49    2:08.97    6  
     1) Lopez, Justen 10                2) Madden, Sean 10                
     3) Carrenard, Justice 9            4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:37.62 (28.63)     2:08.97 (31.35)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:11.99    2:09.76    4  
     1) Herzog, Colin 10                2) Kibler, Seth 10                
     3) Clough, Andrew 10               4) LaRue, Carl 10                 
                  31.78                               44.63 ( )   2:09.76 (1:25.13)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:09.49    2:10.08    2  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 9            2) Cotter, Michael 10             
     3) Rusnock, Joe 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  32.53     1:04.89 (32.36)     1:36.76 (31.87)     2:10.08 (33.32)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:09.57    2:11.48  
     1) Ashby, Zach 10                  2) Johnson, Blake 10              
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Byrnes, Daniel 10              
                  33.03     1:05.54 (32.51)     1:38.80 (33.26)     2:11.48 (32.68)
 10 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:10.03    2:11.53  
     1) Eddeh, Mitchell 10              2) Hedges, Will 10                
     3) Formon, Gavin 10                4) Fallon, Matthew 10             
                  36.14     1:05.17 (29.03)     1:38.97 (33.80)     2:11.53 (32.56)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:08.67    2:11.89  
     1) Styczen, Matthew 10             2) Faikish, Ryan 10               
     3) Thomas, Riley 10                4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  32.53                               46.12 ( )   2:11.89 (1:25.77)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:12.37    2:12.55  
     1) Hunt, Connor 10                 2) Schroppe, Carter 10            
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 10             4) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
                  33.45     1:06.61 (33.16)     1:39.77 (33.16)     2:12.55 (32.78)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:12.04    2:13.75  
     1) Germaine, Eii 10                2) Spear, Scott 10                
     3) Haddad, Sam 10                  4) Fuchs, William 9               
                  33.58     1:05.91 (32.33)     1:40.43 (34.52)     2:13.75 (33.32)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:14.48    2:14.53  
     1) Kim, Hunter 10                  2) Ebied, Omar 10                 
     3) Dawa, Tenzin 10                 4) Dwyer, Michael 10              
                  33.23                               48.52 ( )   2:14.53 (1:26.01)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:14.07    2:16.24  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Gray, Matthew 10               
     3) Breiner, Collin 10              4) Lewke, Kevin 10                
                  35.25                               49.75 ( )   2:16.24 (1:26.49)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:21.84    2:22.22  
     1) Kish, Haden 10                  2) Caten, Ty 9                    
     3) Su, Matthew 10                  4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  36.65                               50.82 ( )   2:22.22 (1:31.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96    8/8/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         G Laracuente, J Moore, W Koeppen, A Nguyen        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:33.64    4:34.18   18  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Horkan, Michael 10             
     3) Bernauer, Clayton 10            4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  32.82   1:08.87 (1:08.87)                       2:18.07 (1:09.20)
                          3:27.75 (1:09.68)     3:59.42 (31.67)   4:34.18 (1:06.43)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:40.07    4:39.26   14  
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) West, Nicholas 10               4) Feyerick, Brett 10             
                  32.89   1:09.79 (1:09.79)                       2:19.05 (1:09.26)
        2:51.86 (32.81)   3:28.58 (1:09.53)     4:00.92 (32.34)   4:39.26 (1:10.68)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:39.95    4:41.24   12  
     1) Ashby, Zach 10                  2) Johnson, Blake 10              
     3) Barad, JJ 10                    4) Byrnes, Daniel 10              
                  27.09                                                            
                                3:31.94 ( )     4:05.24 (33.30)   4:41.24 (1:09.30)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:41.91    4:42.04   10  
     1) Cotter, Michael 10              2) Todorovic, Nicholas 10         
     3) Zhu, William 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  27.09                                                 2:22.95 ( )
        2:56.04 (33.09)   3:32.74 (1:09.79)     4:06.19 (33.45)   4:42.04 (1:09.30)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:37.83    4:42.38    8  
     1) Metelmann, Tor 10               2) Hogan, Ryan 10                 
     3) Toepfer, Nicholas 10            4) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
                  34.64   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:45.85 (33.21)   2:22.21 (1:09.57)
        2:55.97 (33.76)   3:34.36 (1:12.15)     4:06.21 (31.85)   4:42.38 (1:08.02)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:47.66    4:43.43    6  
     1) Lopez, Justen 10                2) Madden, Sean 10                
     3) Carrenard, Justice 9            4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  34.27   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:44.63 (33.30)   2:22.56 (1:11.23)
        2:35.00 (12.44)     2:55.59 (33.03)   4:43.43 (1:47.84)                    
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   4:49.99    4:46.25    4  
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Kibler, Seth 10                 4) LaRue, Carl 10                 
                  34.20   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:24.23 (12.71)     1:44.62 (33.10)
        2:21.81 (37.19)   2:55.09 (1:10.47)   4:46.25 (1:51.16)                    
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:45.00    4:46.95    2  
     1) Nachod, Benjamin 9              2) Collishaw, James 10            
     3) O''Brien, Sam 10                 4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                  33.70   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:45.37 (34.15)   2:22.47 (1:11.25)
                          3:35.25 (1:12.78)   4:46.95 (1:11.70)                    
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:47.53    4:49.28  
     1) Broughton, Anderson 10          2) Dean, Blakely 10               
     3) Myers, Conner 10                4) Lowe, Micah 10                 
                  34.46   1:11.79 (1:11.79)     1:24.23 (12.44)     1:45.89 (34.10)
        2:24.47 (38.58)   2:58.83 (1:12.94)   4:49.28 (1:50.45)                    
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:50.93    4:49.40  
     1) Frost, Donald 10                2) Hazlett, Alexander 9           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Ye, Alexander 10               
                  34.12   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:26.66 (13.60)     1:47.14 (34.08)
        2:25.64 (38.50)   3:00.45 (1:13.31)   4:49.40 (1:48.95)                    
 11 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:44.02    4:50.85  
     1) Hedges, Will 10                 2) Feng, Ethan 10                 
     3) Eddeh, Mitchell 10              4) Fallon, Matthew 10             
                  35.40   1:14.37 (1:14.37)                       2:26.32 (1:11.95)
        3:00.41 (34.09)   3:39.51 (1:13.19)     4:12.74 (33.23)   4:50.85 (1:11.34)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:49.05    4:52.83  
     1) Haddad, Sam 10                  2) Germaine, Eii 10               
     3) Spear, Scott 10                 4) Euvrard, Soeren 10             
                  35.87   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:31.65 (17.33)     1:48.08 (33.76)
        2:26.05 (37.97)   3:00.47 (1:12.39)   4:52.83 (1:52.36)                    
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:45.18    4:53.00  
     1) Styczen, Matthew 10             2) Faikish, Ryan 10               
     3) Lewke, Kevin 10                 4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  34.81   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:47.84 (34.34)   2:26.44 (1:12.94)
        3:02.00 (35.56)   3:41.01 (1:14.57)     4:14.29 (33.28)   4:53.00 (1:11.99)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:57.86    4:58.50  
     1) Kim, Hunter 10                  2) Dwyer, Michael 10              
     3) Dawa, Tenzin 10                 4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  34.58   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:28.56 (15.67)     1:48.92 (36.03)
        2:29.57 (40.65)   4:19.67 (2:30.75)     4:58.50 (38.83)                    
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:59.93    5:03.44  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Washart, Shane 10              
     3) Breiner, Collin 10              4) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
                  35.98   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:30.17 (14.51)     1:51.27 (35.61)
        2:31.89 (40.62)   3:05.91 (1:14.64)   5:03.44 (1:57.53)                    
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               5:28.05    5:20.49  
     1) Kish, Haden 10                  2) Caten, Ty 9                    
     3) Su, Matthew 10                  4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  37.63   1:19.32 (1:19.32)     1:34.02 (14.70)     2:00.80 (41.48)
        2:50.69 (49.89)   3:28.42 (1:27.62)   5:20.49 (1:52.07)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.60    8/9/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Koeppen, A Nguyen, B Charles, G Laracuente      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:20.58    2:16.82M  18  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 10              2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) Zuo, Ben Long 10                4) Rutberg, Noah 10               
                  33.43     1:13.59 (40.16)     1:46.36 (32.77)     2:16.82 (30.46)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:18.19    2:18.22   14  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) D''Souza, Adam 10               
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  36.84     1:17.49 (40.65)     1:49.15 (31.66)     2:18.22 (29.07)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:25.46    2:21.77   12  
     1) Ye, Alexander 10                2) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                                1:16.07 ( )     1:50.32 (34.25)     2:21.77 (31.45)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:22.97    2:24.09   10  
     1) Broughton, Anderson 10          2) Kerr, Jonny 10                 
     3) Byrnes, Daniel 10               4) Myers, Conner 10               
                                1:18.05 ( )     1:52.64 (34.59)     2:24.09 (31.45)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:24.31    2:24.98    8  
     1) Madden, Sean 10                 2) Kim, Hunter 10                 
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  38.21     1:18.86 (40.65)     1:53.12 (34.26)     2:24.98 (31.86)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:26.68    2:25.11    6  
     1) Somick, Steven 10               2) Francis, Luc 10                
     3) Fallon, Matthew 10              4) Bernauer, Clayton 10           
                  38.54     1:18.69 (40.15)     1:53.52 (34.83)     2:25.11 (31.59)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:24.07    2:25.23    4  
     1) Haddad, Sam 10                  2) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
     3) Hogan, Ryan 10                  4) Toepfer, Nicholas 10           
                  39.07     1:17.09 (38.02)     1:52.54 (35.45)     2:25.23 (32.69)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:25.00    2:26.57    2  
     1) West, Nicholas 10               2) Liu, Jason 10                  
     3) Horsfield, Jj 10                4) Bernstein, Andrew 10           
                                1:20.51 ( )     1:54.81 (34.30)     2:26.57 (31.76)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:28.19    2:26.78  
     1) Falbaum, Noah 10                2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Dwyer, Michael 10               4) Carrenard, Justice 9           
                  38.50     1:19.80 (41.30)     1:55.27 (35.47)     2:26.78 (31.51)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:28.72    2:27.89  
     1) Sicignano, Tyler 10             2) Rusnock, Joe 10                
     3) Ehret, Ben 10                   4) Hazlett, Alexander 9           
                  37.11     1:20.97 (43.86)     1:55.34 (34.37)     2:27.89 (32.55)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:24.95    2:28.76  
     1) Bell, Brandon 10                2) Park, Tate 10                  
     3) Lewke, Kevin 10                 4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  38.14     1:21.43 (43.29)   2:28.76 (1:07.33)                    
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:27.33    2:29.84  
     1) Feliciano, Collin 10            2) Lowe, Micah 10                 
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Ashby, Zach 10                 
                  38.67     1:22.95 (44.28)     1:57.66 (34.71)     2:29.84 (32.18)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:29.34    2:29.88  
     1) Fuchs, William 9                2) Metelmann, Tor 10              
     3) Germaine, Eii 10                4) Black, Christopher 10          
                  38.91     1:21.62 (42.71)     1:58.16 (36.54)     2:29.88 (31.72)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:37.99    2:30.75  
     1) Kibler, Seth 10                 2) LaRue, Carl 10                 
     3) Clough, Andrew 10               4) Herzog, Colin 10               
                                1:22.90 ( )     1:58.56 (35.66)     2:30.75 (32.19)
 15 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:28.30    2:30.76  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
     3) Styczen, Matthew 10             4) Faikish, Ryan 10               
                  38.91     1:21.31 (42.40)     1:58.04 (36.73)     2:30.76 (32.72)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:42.34    2:39.51  
     1) Dustevich, Chase 8              2) Su, Matthew 10                 
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Kish, Haden 10                 
                                1:30.67 ( )     2:04.00 (33.33)     2:39.51 (35.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O''Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          5:06.73    5:06.04M  18  
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) D''Souza, Adam 10               
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  38.91   1:19.56 (1:19.56)     2:00.67 (41.11)   2:47.53 (1:27.97)
        3:20.94 (33.41)   4:00.22 (1:12.69)     4:32.02 (31.80)   5:06.04 (1:05.82)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               5:12.67    5:06.81   14  
     1) Ye, Alexander 10                2) Takahashi, Eisuke 10           
     3) Hunt, Connor 10                 4) Plage, James 10                
                  38.02   1:18.50 (1:18.50)     1:58.39 (39.89)   2:45.19 (1:26.69)
        3:19.76 (34.57)   3:59.64 (1:14.45)     4:31.46 (31.82)   5:06.81 (1:07.17)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        5:11.05    5:11.50   12  
     1) Falbaum, Noah 10                2) Kim, Hunter 10                 
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Radkov, Nick 10                
                  39.00   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     1:59.98 (40.74)   2:46.44 (1:27.20)
        3:21.25 (34.81)   4:00.78 (1:14.34)     4:34.42 (33.64)   5:11.50 (1:10.72)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               5:11.43    5:15.82   10  
     1) Toepfer, Nicholas 10            2) Zhu, Aaron 10                  
     3) Spear, Scott 10                 4) Metelmann, Tor 10              
                  40.33   1:23.41 (1:23.41)     2:02.93 (39.52)   2:48.59 (1:25.18)
        3:24.21 (35.62)   4:05.42 (1:16.83)     4:39.51 (34.09)   5:15.82 (1:10.40)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                5:15.45    5:16.30    8  
     1) Feyerick, Brett 10              2) Liu, Jason 10                  
     3) Zuo, Ben Long 10                4) Rutberg, Noah 10               
                  35.95   1:15.92 (1:15.92)     1:58.33 (42.41)   2:47.92 (1:32.00)
        3:22.81 (34.89)   4:05.96 (1:18.04)     4:38.11 (32.15)   5:16.30 (1:10.34)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               5:26.26    5:21.26    6  
     1) Hanke, Sam 10                   2) Ehret, Ben 10                  
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 10             4) Zhu, William 10                
                  38.63                             2:05.84 ( )         2:54.75 ( )
        3:30.72 (35.97)   4:11.95 (1:17.20)     4:45.19 (33.24)   5:21.26 (1:09.31)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       5:13.24    5:22.44    4  
     1) Byrnes, Daniel 10               2) Kerr, Jonny 10                 
     3) Dean, Blakely 10                4) Ashby, Zach 10                 
                  40.14   1:23.32 (1:23.32)     2:04.78 (41.46)   2:54.15 (1:30.83)
        3:29.25 (35.10)   4:11.26 (1:17.11)     4:45.25 (33.99)   5:22.44 (1:11.18)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        5:25.85    5:24.64    2  
     1) Madden, Sean 10                 2) Lopez, Justen 10               
     3) Dwyer, Michael 10               4) Carrenard, Justice 9           
                  40.13                             2:05.10 ( )         2:54.13 ( )
        3:30.68 (36.55)   4:14.53 (1:20.40)   5:24.64 (1:10.11)                    
  9 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          5:18.90    5:29.26  
     1) Bernauer, Clayton 10            2) Park, Michael 10               
     3) Ranatunga, Nadil 10             4) Formon, Gavin 10               
                  40.14   1:22.32 (1:22.32)     2:04.60 (42.28)                    
            3:30.00 ( )         4:16.27 ( )     4:50.92 (34.65)   5:29.26 (1:12.99)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                5:20.00    5:30.35  
     1) O''Brien, Sam 10                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 9             
     3) Horsfield, Jj 10                4) West, Nicholas 10              
                  40.23                             2:07.30 ( )         2:56.39 ( )
        3:34.15 (37.76)   4:18.03 (1:21.64)     4:52.88 (34.85)   5:30.35 (1:12.32)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 5:21.60    5:30.60  
     1) Bell, Brandon 10                2) Lewke, Kevin 10                
     3) Styczen, Matthew 10             4) Alderfer, Zach 10              
                  37.90   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     2:05.45 (45.25)   2:57.81 (1:37.61)
        3:33.54 (35.73)   4:19.78 (1:21.97)     4:54.73 (34.95)   5:30.60 (1:10.82)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               5:31.35    5:37.46  
     1) Fuchs, William 9                2) Haddad, Sam 10                 
     3) Germaine, Eii 10                4) Black, Christopher 10          
                  39.92   1:22.73 (1:22.73)     2:07.60 (44.87)   2:59.04 (1:36.31)
        3:38.24 (39.20)   4:25.37 (1:26.33)     4:59.43 (34.06)   5:37.46 (1:12.09)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       5:26.40    5:40.72  
     1) Feliciano, Collin 10            2) Lowe, Micah 10                 
     3) Johnson, Blake 10               4) Barad, JJ 10                   
                  40.74   1:23.49 (1:23.49)     2:08.80 (45.31)   3:01.69 (1:38.20)
        3:40.02 (38.33)   4:28.38 (1:26.69)     5:03.11 (34.73)   5:40.72 (1:12.34)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 5:29.01    5:45.94  
     1) Alpert, Danny 10                2) Iacobelli, Michael 10          
     3) Thomas, Riley 10                4) Faikish, Ryan 10               
                  41.35                             2:09.10 ( )         3:01.73 ( )
        3:42.51 (40.78)   4:30.83 (1:29.10)     5:05.86 (35.03)   5:45.94 (1:15.11)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               5:10.23    5:51.75  
     1) Dustevich, Chase 8              2) Su, Matthew 10                 
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Kish, Haden 10                 
                  44.67   1:33.12 (1:33.12)     2:21.75 (48.63)   3:16.19 (1:43.07)
        3:50.25 (34.06)   4:31.39 (1:15.20)     5:08.76 (37.37)   5:51.75 (1:20.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          26.40      26.00    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     26.85      26.41    7  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    27.33      27.14    6  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          27.17      27.33    5  
  5 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     27.36      27.39    4  
  6 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     27.84      27.88    3  
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                     27.63      27.90    2  
  8 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    27.64      28.28    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          26.87      26.40  
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     26.74      26.85  
  3 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          27.56      27.17  
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    26.99      27.33  
  5 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     27.57      27.36  
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                     27.43      27.63  
  7 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    28.08      27.64  
  8 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     28.38      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  27.55      27.85  
 10 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                    27.87      27.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                     27.89      28.08  
 12 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     29.80      28.17  
 13 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                     29.52      28.36  
 13 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          28.11      28.36  
 15 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                  29.70      28.41  
 16 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                    27.45      28.43  
 17 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                    28.42      28.57  
 18 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     28.86      28.59  
 19 Hansen, North             12 CT                     28.97      28.72  
 20 Hodges, John              12 Pvs                    29.71      28.77  
 21 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    28.89      28.81  
 22 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                    28.22      28.82  
 23 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    29.78      28.85  
 24 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  28.25      28.86  
 25 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                     29.54      28.87  
 26 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    28.58      28.88  
 27 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          28.86      28.94  
 28 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                    29.56      28.95  
 29 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.20      28.99  
 30 Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team          29.90      29.00  
                  28.34        29.00 (0.66)                                        
 31 Wright, River             12 NE                     28.85      29.02  
                  28.96        29.02 (0.06)                                        
 32 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                     29.55      29.06  
 33 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team          28.35      29.09  
 34 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team          28.63      29.14  
 35 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  29.07      29.24  
 36 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team          29.08      29.26  
 37 Martinez, Kenny           12 Pvs                    29.36      29.27  
 38 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     28.93      29.28  
                  25.97        29.28 (3.31)                                        
 39 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                     28.97      29.30  
                  25.97        29.30 (3.33)                                        
 40 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                    29.96      29.34  
 41 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    29.79      29.37  
 42 Lu, Eric                  12 Pvs                    29.56      29.38  
 43 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                     29.04      29.39  
 44 Kumeno, Kai               12 METRO                  29.58      29.45  
 45 Din, Connor               12 Pvs                    29.25      29.46  
 46 Songer, Joel              12 AM                     28.78      29.47  
 47 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team          29.08      29.50  
 48 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          29.58      29.51  
 49 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                     29.58      29.52  
 50 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    29.11      29.54  
 51 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     29.18      29.59  
 52 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  29.92      29.68  
 53 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     29.42      29.70  
 53 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                    29.73      29.70  
 55 Nammo, Josh               12 Pvs                    29.70      29.74  
 56 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                    29.53      29.78  
 57 Boerger, Tommy            12 MA                     29.79      29.81  
                  28.34        29.81 (1.47)                                        
 58 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                    28.75      29.82  
 59 Moy, Christian            12 METRO                  29.87      29.90  
                  28.34        29.90 (1.56)                                        
 60 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                  28.66      29.91  
 61 Zhou, Conway              11 CT                     29.58      29.94  
 62 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                     28.99      29.97  
                  25.97        29.97 (4.00)                                        
 63 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team          29.65      29.99  
 64 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    29.28      30.00  
 65 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                     28.95      30.05  
 66 McNab, John               12 CT                     29.92      30.09  
 67 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  29.95      30.11  
 68 Oleynik, Joseph           12 Pvs                    29.93      30.16  
 69 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                    29.48      30.24  
 70 Wright, Jack              12 AM                     29.57      30.27  
 71 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     29.61      30.29  
 71 Killian, Nick             12 CT                     29.72      30.29  
 73 Capen, John               12 NE                     29.70      30.35  
 74 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                     29.73      30.37  
 75 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                   32.00      31.66  
 76 Barno, James              12 ADLC                   31.97      32.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     57.62      57.10    9  
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          58.52      57.31    7  
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)                                        
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.83      58.87    6  
                  28.93       58.87 (29.94)                                        
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    59.10      59.17    5  
                  28.68       59.17 (30.49)                                        
  5 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:00.05    1:00.07    4  
                  28.37     1:00.07 (31.70)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team          59.82    1:00.15    3  
                  29.23     1:00.15 (30.92)                                        
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.65    1:00.30    2  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)                                        
  8 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     59.96    1:00.55    1  
                  29.00     1:00.55 (31.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     58.08      57.62  
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team          57.78      58.52  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.23      58.83  
                  28.77       58.83 (30.06)                                        
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    59.04      59.10  
                  29.16       59.10 (29.94)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team          59.67      59.82  
                  28.98       59.82 (30.84)                                        
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   1:00.67      59.96  
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)                                        
  7 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    58.58    1:00.05  
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)                                        
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.82    1:00.65  
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.47    1:00.68  
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:01.03    1:00.91  
                  29.29     1:00.91 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  1:01.28    1:01.16  
                  29.55     1:01.16 (31.61)                                        
 12 Barao, Will               12 NE                     59.82    1:01.40  
                  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)                                        
 13 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  1:02.45    1:02.16  
                  29.66     1:02.16 (32.50)                                        
 14 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.38    1:02.29  
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
 15 Hansen, North             12 CT                   1:01.98    1:02.32  
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)                                        
 16 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:03.07    1:02.37  
                  30.34     1:02.37 (32.03)                                        
 17 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   1:01.04    1:02.38  
                  30.16     1:02.38 (32.22)                                        
 18 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   1:03.27    1:02.44  
                  30.47     1:02.44 (31.97)                                        
 19 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        1:02.68    1:02.45  
                  30.58     1:02.45 (31.87)                                        
 20 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  1:01.48    1:02.46  
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)                                        
 21 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        1:01.34    1:02.54  
                  29.91     1:02.54 (32.63)                                        
 22 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:02.08    1:02.62  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)                                        
 23 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   1:03.42    1:02.69  
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   1:04.08    1:02.75  
                  30.84     1:02.75 (31.91)                                        
 25 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team        1:03.99    1:02.77  
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 26 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  1:02.39    1:03.04  
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)                                        
 27 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                   1:03.42    1:03.06  
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)                                        
 28 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                  1:02.44    1:03.08  
                  29.53     1:03.08 (33.55)                                        
 29 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:03.86    1:03.24  
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)                                        
 30 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                   1:04.03    1:03.25  
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)                                        
 31 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  1:03.37    1:03.26  
                  30.76     1:03.26 (32.50)                                        
 32 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  1:03.06    1:03.28  
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)                                        
 33 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                  1:03.81    1:03.33  
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 34 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        1:03.32    1:03.40  
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)                                        
 35 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                   1:04.20    1:03.63  
                  31.38     1:03.63 (32.25)                                        
 36 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:02.00    1:03.78  
                  30.29     1:03.78 (33.49)                                        
 37 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                  1:03.63    1:03.90  
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
 38 Din, Connor               12 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:03.97  
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)                                        
 39 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                   1:04.05    1:04.01  
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)                                        
 40 Capen, John               12 NE                   1:04.40    1:04.05  
                  30.94     1:04.05 (33.11)                                        
 41 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:03.61    1:04.12  
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 41 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.02    1:04.12  
                  31.04     1:04.12 (33.08)                                        
 43 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:03.67    1:04.20  
                  31.82     1:04.20 (32.38)                                        
 44 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:02.44    1:04.22  
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)                                        
 45 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  1:03.56    1:04.25  
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
 46 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   1:04.54    1:04.28  
                  30.95     1:04.28 (33.33)                                        
 47 Songer, Joel              12 AM                   1:04.76    1:04.31  
                  30.38     1:04.31 (33.93)                                        
 47 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   1:03.70    1:04.31  
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)                                        
 49 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                   1:04.17    1:04.47  
                  31.14     1:04.47 (33.33)                                        
 50 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                   1:03.76    1:04.52  
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
 51 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                1:04.97    1:04.70  
                  30.59     1:04.70 (34.11)                                        
 52 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  1:04.74    1:04.75  
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
 53 Hodges, John              12 Pvs                  1:04.44    1:04.92  
                  30.85     1:04.92 (34.07)                                        
 54 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   1:04.93    1:05.00  
                  31.64     1:05.00 (33.36)                                        
 55 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:03.98    1:05.11  
                  30.94     1:05.11 (34.17)                                        
 56 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   1:04.49    1:05.16  
                  31.21     1:05.16 (33.95)                                        
 57 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  1:03.82    1:05.22  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)                                        
 58 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                   1:05.01    1:05.28  
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 59 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   1:04.70    1:05.47  
                  31.55     1:05.47 (33.92)                                        
 60 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                   1:03.98    1:05.69  
                  31.11     1:05.69 (34.58)                                        
 61 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                1:05.16    1:05.83  
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)                                        
 62 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  1:04.64    1:05.85  
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)                                        
 63 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 1:10.44    1:10.42  
                  33.74     1:10.42 (36.68)                                        
 -- Wright, River             12 NE                   1:03.60         DQ  
                  31.06          DQ (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   2:06.21    2:05.19    9  
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.48)     2:05.19 (32.35)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:06.84    2:05.78    7  
                  29.21     1:00.79 (31.58)      1:04.67 (3.88)   2:05.78 (1:01.11)
  3 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:09.16    2:07.42    6  
                  29.42     1:01.86 (32.44)      1:04.50 (2.64)   2:07.42 (1:02.92)
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:09.44    2:08.51    5  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)      1:04.50 (1.86)   2:08.51 (1:04.01)
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:09.86    2:09.02    4  
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:36.22 (33.26)     2:09.02 (32.80)
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:09.28    2:10.02    3  
                  29.26     1:02.01 (32.75)     1:36.20 (34.19)     2:10.02 (33.82)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:11.62    2:10.17    2  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)     1:36.69 (33.67)     2:10.17 (33.48)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.95    2:10.93    1  
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)      1:04.67 (1.07)   2:10.93 (1:06.26)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   2:08.07    2:06.21  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:33.75 (32.35)     2:06.21 (32.46)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:07.96    2:06.84  
                  29.99     1:01.81 (31.82)     1:34.21 (32.40)     2:06.84 (32.63)
  3 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:07.98    2:09.16  
                  29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)     1:36.68 (33.60)     2:09.16 (32.48)
  4 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:11.28    2:09.28  
                  29.10     1:01.95 (32.85)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:09.28 (33.36)
  5 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:08.20    2:09.44  
                  30.79     1:03.61 (32.82)     1:37.24 (33.63)     2:09.44 (32.20)
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:10.34    2:09.86  
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)     1:36.66 (34.07)     2:09.86 (33.20)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:09.78    2:11.62  
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)     1:38.02 (34.03)     2:11.62 (33.60)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.62    2:11.95  
                  30.78     1:04.75 (33.97)     1:39.08 (34.33)     2:11.95 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  2:14.21    2:12.59  
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)     1:38.77 (35.27)     2:12.59 (33.82)
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:12.57    2:12.92  
                  31.18     1:04.97 (33.79)     1:39.45 (34.48)     2:12.92 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:14.05    2:13.29  
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)     1:40.22 (34.83)     2:13.29 (33.07)
 12 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:11.85    2:14.26  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)     1:39.99 (35.24)     2:14.26 (34.27)
 13 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:15.58    2:14.90  
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)     1:40.97 (34.50)     2:14.90 (33.93)
 14 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:19.46    2:14.97  
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)     1:41.31 (35.36)     2:14.97 (33.66)
 15 Hansen, North             12 CT                   2:17.46    2:15.32  
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)     1:41.71 (35.34)     2:15.32 (33.61)
 16 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:16.01    2:15.43  
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:41.25 (35.10)     2:15.43 (34.18)
 17 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  2:17.56    2:15.70  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)     1:40.93 (34.89)     2:15.70 (34.77)
 18 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:15.67    2:16.52  
                  31.75     1:06.45 (34.70)     1:41.60 (35.15)     2:16.52 (34.92)
 19 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:18.76    2:17.16  
                  32.12     1:07.59 (35.47)     1:42.68 (35.09)     2:17.16 (34.48)
 20 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:16.10    2:17.31  
                                  10.51 ( )   1:41.73 (1:31.22)     2:17.31 (35.58)
 21 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        2:16.28    2:17.39  
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.18)     2:17.39 (34.35)
 22 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:15.78    2:17.42  
                  32.19     1:06.86 (34.67)     1:42.87 (36.01)     2:17.42 (34.55)
 23 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   2:17.91    2:17.45  
                  32.68     1:08.06 (35.38)     1:43.78 (35.72)     2:17.45 (33.67)
 24 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   2:17.26    2:17.46  
                  32.05     1:06.95 (34.90)     1:43.25 (36.30)     2:17.46 (34.21)
 25 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   2:17.76    2:17.92  
                  31.90     1:07.27 (35.37)     1:43.06 (35.79)     2:17.92 (34.86)
 26 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  2:15.73    2:18.00  
                  31.38     1:06.56 (35.18)     1:43.47 (36.91)     2:18.00 (34.53)
 27 Songer, Joel              12 AM                   2:20.41    2:18.04  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)     1:43.15 (33.30)     2:18.04 (34.89)
 28 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:18.61    2:18.06  
                  31.83     1:06.66 (34.83)     1:42.83 (36.17)     2:18.06 (35.23)
 29 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:18.00    2:18.08  
                  32.34     1:07.93 (35.59)     1:43.72 (35.79)     2:18.08 (34.36)
 30 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        2:18.14    2:18.14  
                  32.18     1:07.65 (35.47)     1:43.32 (35.67)     2:18.14 (34.82)
 31 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   2:16.63    2:18.21  
                  32.26     1:07.77 (35.51)     1:44.43 (36.66)     2:18.21 (33.78)
 32 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:16.01    2:18.24  
                  31.45     1:06.99 (35.54)     1:42.47 (35.48)     2:18.24 (35.77)
 33 Wright, River             12 NE                   2:19.26    2:18.57  
                  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)     1:44.17 (36.67)     2:18.57 (34.40)
 34 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.31    2:18.67  
                  30.63     1:05.89 (35.26)     1:43.42 (37.53)     2:18.67 (35.25)
 35 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.43    2:19.01  
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)     1:43.24 (36.66)     2:19.01 (35.77)
 36 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   2:19.54    2:19.16  
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)     1:42.55 (36.36)     2:19.16 (36.61)
 37 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   2:19.10    2:19.24  
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)     1:44.30 (35.89)     2:19.24 (34.94)
 38 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.16    2:19.59  
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)     1:45.12 (37.41)     2:19.59 (34.47)
 39 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:20.72    2:19.72  
                  31.03     1:06.25 (35.22)     1:44.58 (38.33)     2:19.72 (35.14)
 40 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.11    2:20.12  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:44.08 (36.89)     2:20.12 (36.04)
 41 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:17.60    2:20.27  
                  33.30     1:09.35 (36.05)     1:45.06 (35.71)     2:20.27 (35.21)
 42 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                  2:18.04    2:20.81  
                  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)     1:43.62 (35.52)     2:20.81 (37.19)
 43 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  2:15.73    2:20.93  
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)     1:45.95 (35.34)     2:20.93 (34.98)
 44 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   2:20.42    2:21.01  
                  32.40     1:08.51 (36.11)     1:45.76 (37.25)     2:21.01 (35.25)
 45 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:19.71    2:21.16  
                  31.96     1:08.05 (36.09)     1:45.41 (37.36)     2:21.16 (35.75)
 46 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   2:18.99    2:21.25  
                  32.50     1:08.68 (36.18)     1:45.57 (36.89)     2:21.25 (35.68)
 47 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  2:20.10    2:21.63  
                  32.58     1:09.55 (36.97)     1:46.36 (36.81)     2:21.63 (35.27)
 48 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:20.19    2:21.70  
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:46.15 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.55)
 49 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  2:20.05    2:22.15  
                  32.10     1:08.46 (36.36)     1:46.84 (38.38)     2:22.15 (35.31)
 50 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:19.47    2:22.49  
                  31.82     1:08.14 (36.32)     1:46.17 (38.03)     2:22.49 (36.32)
 51 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:19.12    2:24.16  
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)     1:46.61 (36.93)     2:24.16 (37.55)
 52 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 2:30.80    2:30.24  
                  33.52     1:13.03 (39.51)     1:52.32 (39.29)     2:30.24 (37.92)
 53 Barno, James              12 ADLC                 2:33.22    2:34.47  
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:55.78 (40.97)     2:34.47 (38.69)
 -- Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:15.11         DQ  
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:41.64 (35.62)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team        2:19.61         DQ  
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)     1:42.88 (35.94)          DQ (34.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   4:28.00    4:23.40    9  
                  30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.92)     2:10.25 (33.40)
        2:44.21 (33.96)     3:17.84 (33.63)     3:51.74 (33.90)     4:23.40 (31.66)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  4:31.62    4:24.34    7  
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:37.04 (33.54)     2:10.80 (33.76)
        2:44.45 (33.65)     3:18.52 (34.07)     3:52.66 (34.14)     4:24.34 (31.68)
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   4:32.52    4:29.08    6  
                  30.14                               58.60 ( )   2:11.43 (1:12.83)
        2:45.78 (34.35)     3:20.45 (34.67)     3:55.90 (35.45)     4:29.08 (33.18)
  4 Barao, Will               12 NE                   4:34.79    4:30.22    5  
                  29.81                               58.60 ( )   2:12.49 (1:13.89)
        2:47.55 (35.06)     3:22.19 (34.64)     3:56.97 (34.78)     4:30.22 (33.25)
  5 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        4:36.75    4:34.55    4  
                  30.04                               58.60 ( )   2:13.08 (1:14.48)
        2:48.25 (35.17)     3:23.95 (35.70)     3:59.72 (35.77)     4:34.55 (34.83)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        4:35.32    4:35.11    3  
                  30.57     1:04.86 (34.29)     1:39.89 (35.03)     2:15.53 (35.64)
        2:51.29 (35.76)     3:26.91 (35.62)     4:01.98 (35.07)     4:35.11 (33.13)
  7 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   4:36.79    4:35.19    2  
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:40.13 (35.05)     2:15.40 (35.27)
        2:51.01 (35.61)     3:26.65 (35.64)     4:02.20 (35.55)     4:35.19 (32.99)
  8 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  4:33.64    4:42.34    1  
                  30.56     1:04.56 (34.00)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:14.94 (35.99)
        2:52.33 (37.39)     3:28.07 (35.74)     4:05.80 (37.73)     4:42.34 (36.54)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   4:27.78    4:28.00  
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.84)     2:11.14 (33.87)
        2:45.71 (34.57)     3:19.85 (34.14)     3:54.46 (34.61)     4:28.00 (33.54)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  4:30.02    4:31.62  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:39.92 (34.64)     2:14.59 (34.67)
        2:49.69 (35.10)     3:23.77 (34.08)     3:57.69 (33.92)     4:31.62 (33.93)
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   4:38.20    4:32.52  
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)     1:38.83 (34.22)     2:13.89 (35.06)
        2:48.65 (34.76)     3:24.22 (35.57)     3:58.72 (34.50)     4:32.52 (33.80)
  4 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  4:29.96    4:33.64  
                  31.42     1:06.52 (35.10)     1:41.59 (35.07)     2:16.54 (34.95)
        2:51.89 (35.35)     3:26.76 (34.87)     4:01.08 (34.32)     4:33.64 (32.56)
  5 Barao, Will               12 NE                   4:35.72    4:34.79  
                  31.03     1:05.35 (34.32)     1:41.06 (35.71)     2:16.47 (35.41)
        2:51.83 (35.36)     3:26.63 (34.80)     4:01.38 (34.75)     4:34.79 (33.41)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        4:35.03    4:35.32  
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)     1:41.45 (35.07)     2:16.58 (35.13)
        2:51.41 (34.83)     3:26.22 (34.81)     4:01.20 (34.98)     4:35.32 (34.12)
  7 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        4:31.83    4:36.75  
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.55)     2:12.70 (34.95)
        2:48.44 (35.74)     3:24.66 (36.22)     4:01.75 (37.09)     4:36.75 (35.00)
  8 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   4:34.83    4:36.79  
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:40.39 (35.42)     2:16.38 (35.99)
        2:51.84 (35.46)     3:27.51 (35.67)     4:02.48 (34.97)     4:36.79 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   4:42.71    4:37.12  
                  31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)     1:42.04 (35.06)     2:18.18 (36.14)
        2:52.55 (34.37)     3:27.58 (35.03)     4:03.71 (36.13)     4:37.12 (33.41)
 10 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   4:41.38    4:37.59  
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)     1:42.19 (35.51)     2:17.59 (35.40)
        2:52.96 (35.37)     3:28.22 (35.26)     4:03.73 (35.51)     4:37.59 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  4:43.45    4:39.19  
                  30.81     1:05.89 (35.08)     1:41.77 (35.88)     2:18.00 (36.23)
        2:53.40 (35.40)     3:29.65 (36.25)     4:04.72 (35.07)     4:39.19 (34.47)
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                4:43.82    4:39.43  
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:41.59 (35.43)     2:17.55 (35.96)
        2:53.45 (35.90)     3:29.52 (36.07)     4:04.83 (35.31)     4:39.43 (34.60)
 13 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   4:36.38    4:40.67  
                  31.94     1:06.74 (34.80)     1:42.45 (35.71)     2:18.93 (36.48)
        2:55.14 (36.21)     3:30.49 (35.35)     4:06.35 (35.86)     4:40.67 (34.32)
 14 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   4:35.58    4:41.09  
                  31.64     1:07.00 (35.36)     1:43.10 (36.10)     2:18.84 (35.74)
        2:54.48 (35.64)     3:30.68 (36.20)     4:06.64 (35.96)     4:41.09 (34.45)
 15 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        4:41.12    4:41.76  
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:43.76 (36.08)     2:20.01 (36.25)
        2:55.92 (35.91)     3:31.97 (36.05)     4:07.61 (35.64)     4:41.76 (34.15)
 16 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  4:44.18    4:42.51  
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)     1:44.97 (35.53)     2:20.99 (36.02)
        2:56.41 (35.42)     3:32.45 (36.04)     4:07.89 (35.44)     4:42.51 (34.62)
 17 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  4:46.31    4:44.62  
                  31.68     1:06.98 (35.30)     1:43.58 (36.60)     2:19.89 (36.31)
        2:56.47 (36.58)     3:32.97 (36.50)     4:09.50 (36.53)     4:44.62 (35.12)
 18 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                4:48.68    4:45.15  
                  32.79     1:08.64 (35.85)     1:45.23 (36.59)     2:21.39 (36.16)
        2:57.05 (35.66)     3:33.29 (36.24)     4:09.45 (36.16)     4:45.15 (35.70)
 19 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  4:44.56    4:45.95  
                  32.23     1:08.20 (35.97)     1:44.47 (36.27)     2:21.07 (36.60)
        2:56.92 (35.85)     3:33.67 (36.75)     4:10.37 (36.70)     4:45.95 (35.58)
 20 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  4:49.15    4:46.29  
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:45.07 (36.81)     2:21.99 (36.92)
        2:59.38 (37.39)     3:35.75 (36.37)     4:12.59 (36.84)     4:46.29 (33.70)
 21 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   4:50.44    4:46.33  
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:45.07 (36.70)     2:22.07 (37.00)
        2:59.05 (36.98)     3:35.93 (36.88)     4:12.14 (36.21)     4:46.33 (34.19)
 22 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   4:48.12    4:46.99  
                  32.74     1:07.93 (35.19)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:21.51 (36.91)
        2:58.49 (36.98)     3:35.03 (36.54)     4:11.43 (36.40)     4:46.99 (35.56)
 23 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   4:53.56    4:47.75  
                  32.71     1:09.09 (36.38)     1:45.54 (36.45)     2:22.52 (36.98)
        2:59.14 (36.62)     3:35.88 (36.74)     4:12.30 (36.42)     4:47.75 (35.45)
 24 Lombardo, Nick            12 NE                   4:49.02    4:47.76  
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)     1:45.24 (36.63)     2:21.89 (36.65)
        2:58.81 (36.92)     3:35.46 (36.65)     4:12.26 (36.80)     4:47.76 (35.50)
 25 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   4:53.28    4:48.20  
                  32.73     1:09.05 (36.32)     1:46.21 (37.16)     2:24.18 (37.97)
        3:00.07 (35.89)     3:37.97 (37.90)     4:14.35 (36.38)     4:48.20 (33.85)
 26 Hansen, North             12 CT                   4:50.07    4:49.96  
                  33.39     1:09.36 (35.97)     1:46.74 (37.38)     2:23.77 (37.03)
        3:01.36 (37.59)     3:38.07 (36.71)     4:14.94 (36.87)     4:49.96 (35.02)
 27 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.49    4:52.33  
                  33.24     1:10.08 (36.84)     1:47.74 (37.66)     2:24.89 (37.15)
        3:02.24 (37.35)     3:40.19 (37.95)     4:17.22 (37.03)     4:52.33 (35.11)
 28 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  4:51.38    4:52.35  
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)     1:46.79 (37.25)     2:24.35 (37.56)
        3:01.93 (37.58)     3:39.30 (37.37)     4:16.75 (37.45)     4:52.35 (35.60)
 29 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        4:50.71    4:52.60  
                  32.28     1:08.58 (36.30)     1:46.37 (37.79)     2:24.45 (38.08)
        3:02.33 (37.88)     3:40.09 (37.76)     4:17.18 (37.09)     4:52.60 (35.42)
 30 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   4:53.42    4:52.80  
                  33.61     1:10.69 (37.08)     1:48.87 (38.18)     2:27.38 (38.51)
        3:05.55 (38.17)     3:42.25 (36.70)     4:18.42 (36.17)     4:52.80 (34.38)
 31 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        4:46.87    4:53.37  
                  32.23     1:08.94 (36.71)     1:45.54 (36.60)     2:23.93 (38.39)
        3:00.36 (36.43)     3:37.94 (37.58)     4:15.86 (37.92)     4:53.37 (37.51)
 32 Capen, John               12 NE                   4:51.53    4:53.97  
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)     1:46.15 (36.61)     2:23.48 (37.33)
        3:00.24 (36.76)     3:37.53 (37.29)     4:16.16 (38.63)     4:53.97 (37.81)
 33 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        4:46.66    4:54.38  
                  32.46     1:08.20 (35.74)     1:45.21 (37.01)     2:22.90 (37.69)
        3:00.81 (37.91)     3:39.38 (38.57)     4:17.67 (38.29)     4:54.38 (36.71)
 34 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        4:47.26    4:55.33  
                  32.19     1:08.05 (35.86)     1:44.96 (36.91)     2:22.48 (37.52)
        3:00.47 (37.99)     3:39.57 (39.10)     4:17.60 (38.03)     4:55.33 (37.73)
 35 Spicer, Nick              11 Pvs                  4:51.35    4:55.50  
                  32.81     1:09.90 (37.09)     1:46.82 (36.92)     2:25.05 (38.23)
        3:02.65 (37.60)     3:40.73 (38.08)     4:18.51 (37.78)     4:55.50 (36.99)
 36 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        4:53.07    4:55.63  
                  32.39     1:08.94 (36.55)     1:46.78 (37.84)     2:24.47 (37.69)
        3:02.84 (38.37)     3:40.88 (38.04)     4:19.00 (38.12)     4:55.63 (36.63)
 37 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  4:53.76    4:56.39  
                  33.22     1:10.45 (37.23)     1:48.36 (37.91)     2:26.54 (38.18)
        3:04.38 (37.84)     3:42.06 (37.68)     4:19.74 (37.68)     4:56.39 (36.65)
 38 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   4:52.65    4:56.79  
                  33.33     1:10.23 (36.90)     1:48.10 (37.87)     2:25.73 (37.63)
        3:03.42 (37.69)     3:41.69 (38.27)     4:19.56 (37.87)     4:56.79 (37.23)
 39 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  4:53.80    5:00.72  
                  33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)     1:49.36 (37.65)     2:28.07 (38.71)
        3:05.65 (37.58)     3:44.56 (38.91)     4:23.39 (38.83)     5:00.72 (37.33)
 40 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 5:13.56    5:17.74  
                  35.18     1:15.20 (40.02)     1:56.34 (41.14)     2:36.72 (40.38)
        3:17.81 (41.09)     3:58.27 (40.46)     4:38.61 (40.34)     5:17.74 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    29.91      29.12M   9  
  2 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                    31.07      30.69    7  
  3 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          30.67      30.87    6  
  4 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    31.11      31.24    5  
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                     31.92      32.27    4  
  6 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          32.69      32.31    3  
  7 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     32.45      32.43    2  
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     32.69      32.98    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    29.86      29.91  
  2 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          32.22      30.67  
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                    31.19      31.07  
  4 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                    31.49      31.11  
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                     35.10      31.92  
  6 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     33.02      32.45  
  7 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                     33.46      32.69  
  7 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          33.17      32.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                     33.37      32.71  
 10 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                    33.19      32.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    32.86      32.82  
 12 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                     33.37      32.93  
 13 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  33.46      33.11  
 14 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     33.40      33.26  
 15 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                    33.84      33.41  
 15 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          35.06      33.41  
 17 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          34.76      33.59  
 18 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                    34.27      33.66  
 19 Neff, Alex                11 VSI                    35.23      33.68  
 20 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                     35.17      33.69  
 21 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  34.70      33.74  
 22 Martinez, Kenny           12 Pvs                    34.42      33.76  
 23 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                    34.15      33.77  
 24 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                     34.25      33.80  
 25 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                     33.10      33.90  
 26 Geller, Max               12 Njs Zone Team          34.75      33.92  
 27 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                  33.82      34.00  
 28 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     33.95      34.03  
 29 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                     34.38      34.08  
 29 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                     34.94      34.08  
 31 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                     35.23      34.11  
 32 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team          33.96      34.14  
 33 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  34.86      34.27  
 34 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                    33.56      34.37  
 35 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                    34.47      34.38  
 36 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team          33.15      34.42  
 37 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    33.53      34.44  
 38 Colleran, Liam            12 CT                     35.31      34.45  
 39 Chan, Matthew             12 METRO                  35.38      34.46  
 39 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                  34.95      34.46  
 41 Wu, Chris                 12 CT                     34.93      34.51  
 42 Steele, Matthew           12 MA                     34.71      34.57  
 43 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                  33.93      34.58  
 44 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          34.65      34.59  
 45 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                  34.41      34.61  
 46 Nicholson, David          12 Njs Zone Team          34.72      34.62  
 47 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     34.29      34.63  
 48 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team          33.14      34.65  
                  34.63        34.65 (0.02)                                        
 49 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 METRO                  35.36      34.68  
 50 Hawkins, Michael          12 METRO                  34.61      34.69  
 51 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                     34.28      34.71  
 52 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                     34.27      34.73  
 53 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                     34.69      34.76  
 54 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team          34.27      34.86  
 55 Kretschmar, Graham        12 AM                     35.16      34.91  
 56 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                    33.32      34.96  
 57 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    35.05      35.00  
 58 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     34.82      35.10  
 59 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          35.01      35.16  
 60 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                     35.04      35.18  
 61 Bernasek, Ollie           11 Pvs                    35.19      35.23  
 62 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                     35.28      35.34  
 63 Barnsback, Carter         12 Pvs                    34.83      35.38  
 64 Jacob, Nolan              12 AM                     35.10      36.31  
 -- Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team          33.39         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Muhleisen, Chrystian      12 Njs Zone Team          35.05         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        1:04.21    1:02.18M   9  
                  30.44     1:02.18 (31.74)                                        
  2 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:07.11    1:05.07    7  
                  31.57     1:05.07 (33.50)                                        
  3 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:07.02    1:06.31    6  
                  17.60     1:06.31 (48.71)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:06.79    1:06.83    5  
                  19.27     1:06.83 (47.56)                                        
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   1:08.01    1:07.43    4  
                  17.60     1:07.43 (49.83)                                        
  6 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:08.06    1:09.83    3  
                  32.82     1:09.83 (37.01)                                        
  7 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:09.85    1:09.97    2  
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   1:10.44    1:10.71    1  
                  22.95     1:10.71 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        1:03.51    1:04.21M 
                  31.50     1:04.21 (32.71)                                        
  2 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:07.05    1:06.79  
                  32.72     1:06.79 (34.07)                                        
  3 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:08.26    1:07.02  
                  32.67     1:07.02 (34.35)                                        
  4 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:05.25    1:07.11  
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)                                        
  5 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   1:09.28    1:08.01  
                  33.37     1:08.01 (34.64)                                        
  6 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:09.63    1:08.06  
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)                                        
  7 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   1:11.25    1:09.85  
                  33.61     1:09.85 (36.24)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   1:12.26    1:10.44  
                  34.29     1:10.44 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        1:10.28    1:10.50  
                  34.19     1:10.50 (36.31)                                        
 10 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  1:10.56    1:10.84  
                  34.45     1:10.84 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   1:11.48    1:10.86  
                  34.17     1:10.86 (36.69)                                        
 12 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   1:11.34    1:10.89  
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.03    1:11.68  
                  35.27     1:11.68 (36.41)                                        
 14 Cohen, Joshua             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.30    1:11.84  
                  34.61     1:11.84 (37.23)                                        
 15 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  1:12.20    1:12.15  
                  34.69     1:12.15 (37.46)                                        
 16 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  1:11.74    1:12.18  
                  34.80     1:12.18 (37.38)                                        
 17 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                1:14.99    1:12.25  
                  35.08     1:12.25 (37.17)                                        
 18 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.32    1:12.35  
                  35.55     1:12.35 (36.80)                                        
 19 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   1:12.75    1:12.37  
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)                                        
 20 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.17    1:12.60  
                  35.27     1:12.60 (37.33)                                        
 21 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.20    1:12.62  
                  34.64     1:12.62 (37.98)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                1:12.46    1:12.64  
                  35.74     1:12.64 (36.90)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  1:13.35    1:12.77  
                  35.32     1:12.77 (37.45)                                        
 24 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  1:12.82    1:12.91  
                  35.32     1:12.91 (37.59)                                        
 24 White, David              12 MA                   1:12.96    1:12.91  
                  35.40     1:12.91 (37.51)                                        
 26 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                1:11.77    1:13.11  
                  35.40     1:13.11 (37.71)                                        
 27 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.17    1:13.18  
                  35.76     1:13.18 (37.42)                                        
 28 Allen, Colin              12 NE                   1:11.55    1:13.27  
                  35.10     1:13.27 (38.17)                                        
 29 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                   1:15.10    1:13.40  
                  35.13     1:13.40 (38.27)                                        
 30 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   1:14.52    1:13.44  
                  35.68     1:13.44 (37.76)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:12.66    1:13.49  
                  35.58     1:13.49 (37.91)                                        
 32 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                   1:13.20    1:13.57  
                  35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)                                        
 33 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                   1:13.11    1:13.60  
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)                                        
 34 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                1:14.66    1:13.67  
                  36.34     1:13.67 (37.33)                                        
 35 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:12.45    1:13.75  
                  35.83     1:13.75 (37.92)                                        
 36 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   1:13.94    1:13.76  
                  35.91     1:13.76 (37.85)                                        
 37 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team        1:12.32    1:13.94  
                  35.74     1:13.94 (38.20)                                        
 37 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   1:12.68    1:13.94  
                  35.56     1:13.94 (38.38)                                        
 39 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.73    1:14.03  
                  35.87     1:14.03 (38.16)                                        
 40 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        1:15.17    1:14.08  
                  35.84     1:14.08 (38.24)                                        
 41 Steward, Gordon           12 Njs Zone Team        1:13.33    1:14.24  
                  36.22     1:14.24 (38.02)                                        
 42 Zellner, RJ               12 CT                   1:15.31    1:14.29  
                  36.00     1:14.29 (38.29)                                        
 43 Nicholson, David          12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.38    1:14.30  
                  35.54     1:14.30 (38.76)                                        
 44 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                   1:13.29    1:14.34  
                  36.52     1:14.34 (37.82)                                        
 44 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  1:12.14    1:14.34  
                  36.28     1:14.34 (38.06)                                        
 46 Colleran, Liam            12 CT                   1:13.49    1:14.36  
                  35.91     1:14.36 (38.45)                                        
 47 Wong, Daniel              12 Pvs                  1:13.96    1:14.57  
                  36.14     1:14.57 (38.43)                                        
 48 Geller, Max               12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.41    1:14.63  
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)                                        
 49 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   1:15.39    1:14.67  
                  35.43     1:14.67 (39.24)                                        
 50 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                1:15.11    1:14.79  
                  35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)                                        
 51 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.21    1:14.86  
                  35.97     1:14.86 (38.89)                                        
 52 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                   1:15.11    1:14.87  
                  36.67     1:14.87 (38.20)                                        
 53 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                1:14.63    1:15.15  
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)                                        
 53 Kirsis, Janis             12 METRO                1:13.77    1:15.15  
                  36.67     1:15.15 (38.48)                                        
 55 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                1:12.87    1:15.18  
                  37.20     1:15.18 (37.98)                                        
 56 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 METRO                1:15.19    1:16.16  
                  37.16     1:16.16 (39.00)                                        
 57 Jacob, Nolan              12 AM                   1:15.30    1:16.51  
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)                                        
 58 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                  1:15.35    1:16.56  
                  37.37     1:16.56 (39.19)                                        
 59 Kretschmar, Graham        12 AM                   1:14.45    1:16.80  
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)                                        
 60 Rucci, David              12 MA                   1:15.11    1:17.00  
                  37.77     1:17.00 (39.23)                                        
 61 Duthie, Luke              11 METRO                1:15.17    1:17.56  
                  38.57     1:17.56 (38.99)                                        
 62 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                  1:14.47    1:17.62  
                  37.16     1:17.62 (40.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:21.66    2:15.71M   9  
                  31.54     1:05.82 (34.28)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:15.71 (34.52)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:24.61    2:22.97    7  
                  33.00     1:09.11 (36.11)     1:46.38 (37.27)     2:22.97 (36.59)
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:26.99    2:28.20    6  
                  33.94     1:11.15 (37.21)     1:50.13 (38.98)     2:28.20 (38.07)
  4 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:28.28    2:28.24    5  
                  34.49     1:12.19 (37.70)     1:50.66 (38.47)     2:28.24 (37.58)
  5 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:30.28    2:29.96    4  
                  34.40     1:12.53 (38.13)     1:51.35 (38.82)     2:29.96 (38.61)
  6 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:29.69    2:30.72    3  
                  35.67     1:13.31 (37.64)     1:52.21 (38.90)     2:30.72 (38.51)
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:30.55    2:32.05    2  
                  35.75     1:13.87 (38.12)     1:53.46 (39.59)     2:32.05 (38.59)
  8 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.34    2:32.45    1  
                  34.34     1:13.19 (38.85)     1:52.86 (39.67)     2:32.45 (39.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           12 Njs Zone Team        2:20.75    2:21.66  
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:45.77 (37.10)     2:21.66 (35.89)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:27.86    2:24.61  
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)     1:47.21 (37.02)     2:24.61 (37.40)
  3 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:27.79    2:26.99  
                                1:11.62 ( )     1:49.71 (38.09)     2:26.99 (37.28)
  4 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:29.91    2:28.28  
                  34.37     1:12.71 (38.34)     1:50.54 (37.83)     2:28.28 (37.74)
  5 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.29    2:29.34  
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)     1:50.09 (39.62)     2:29.34 (39.25)
  6 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:30.72    2:29.69  
                  36.59     1:14.44 (37.85)     1:52.83 (38.39)     2:29.69 (36.86)
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:31.68    2:30.28  
                  34.77     1:12.96 (38.19)     1:51.80 (38.84)     2:30.28 (38.48)
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.84    2:30.55  
                  35.72     1:13.89 (38.17)     1:52.48 (38.59)     2:30.55 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynam, Nick               12 MA                   2:34.08    2:30.60  
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)     1:53.76 (39.97)     2:30.60 (36.84)
 10 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.97    2:31.60  
                  35.93     1:15.18 (39.25)     1:54.62 (39.44)     2:31.60 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilburn, Cason            12 VSI                  2:36.84    2:32.02  
                  35.72     1:13.57 (37.85)     1:53.34 (39.77)     2:32.02 (38.68)
 12 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:34.32    2:32.06  
                  36.55     1:14.90 (38.35)     1:53.71 (38.81)     2:32.06 (38.35)
 13 Orcev, Djordje            12 Pvs                  2:32.98    2:32.44  
                  35.14     1:13.41 (38.27)     1:53.03 (39.62)     2:32.44 (39.41)
 14 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   2:33.13    2:32.51  
                  35.28     1:13.69 (38.41)     1:53.53 (39.84)     2:32.51 (38.98)
 15 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:38.11    2:33.86  
                  36.93     1:16.18 (39.25)     1:55.75 (39.57)     2:33.86 (38.11)
 16 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                2:39.34    2:34.01  
                  35.53     1:14.21 (38.68)     1:54.77 (40.56)     2:34.01 (39.24)
 17 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:35.06    2:34.07  
                  35.52     1:15.00 (39.48)     1:54.60 (39.60)     2:34.07 (39.47)
 18 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  2:37.20    2:34.17  
                  36.63     1:16.08 (39.45)     1:55.54 (39.46)     2:34.17 (38.63)
 19 Tepper, Joey              11 MA                   2:37.09    2:34.36  
                  36.41     1:15.56 (39.15)     1:55.58 (40.02)     2:34.36 (38.78)
 20 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                2:34.26    2:34.83  
                  36.37     1:15.81 (39.44)     1:55.16 (39.35)     2:34.83 (39.67)
 21 Allen, Colin              12 NE                   2:36.83    2:34.91  
                  35.05     1:14.12 (39.07)     1:54.83 (40.71)     2:34.91 (40.08)
 22 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   2:39.35    2:35.30  
                  35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)     1:55.74 (41.27)     2:35.30 (39.56)
 23 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:32.01    2:35.32  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:56.22 (40.60)     2:35.32 (39.10)
 24 Faikish, Sean             11 MA                   2:36.88    2:35.43  
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)     1:56.02 (40.49)     2:35.43 (39.41)
 25 Tang, Brendan             12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.73    2:35.62  
                  36.19     1:15.71 (39.52)     1:56.05 (40.34)     2:35.62 (39.57)
 26 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.87    2:35.72  
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)     1:56.75 (40.66)     2:35.72 (38.97)
 27 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.10    2:35.87  
                  36.19     1:16.63 (40.44)     1:57.32 (40.69)     2:35.87 (38.55)
 28 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:37.25    2:36.39  
                  37.88     1:18.34 (40.46)     1:57.58 (39.24)     2:36.39 (38.81)
 29 Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:37.01    2:36.55  
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:57.01 (40.09)     2:36.55 (39.54)
 30 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.30    2:36.94  
                  37.18     1:16.72 (39.54)     1:57.13 (40.41)     2:36.94 (39.81)
 31 Klasnic, Matthew          12 AM                   2:36.72    2:37.25  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:57.54 (41.92)     2:37.25 (39.71)
 32 Conway, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:39.53    2:37.48  
                  37.19     1:17.24 (40.05)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:37.48 (39.10)
 33 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:38.73    2:37.62  
                  36.71     1:17.15 (40.44)     1:57.12 (39.97)     2:37.62 (40.50)
 34 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:38.71    2:37.87  
                  38.99     1:19.01 (40.02)     1:59.04 (40.03)     2:37.87 (38.83)
 35 Chen, Jonathan            11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.10    2:38.24  
                  37.28     1:17.97 (40.69)     1:59.31 (41.34)     2:38.24 (38.93)
 36 Wright, River             12 NE                   2:39.08    2:39.96  
                  36.92     1:17.77 (40.85)     1:59.26 (41.49)     2:39.96 (40.70)
 37 Rucci, David              12 MA                   2:38.35    2:40.47  
                  38.88     1:20.02 (41.14)     2:00.58 (40.56)     2:40.47 (39.89)
 38 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                2:38.35    2:40.67  
                  37.16     1:18.00 (40.84)     1:59.71 (41.71)     2:40.67 (40.96)
 39 Duthie, Luke              11 METRO                2:39.95    2:41.46  
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)     2:00.52 (41.22)     2:41.46 (40.94)
 40 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:34.67    2:41.76  
                  38.17     1:19.69 (41.52)     2:01.51 (41.82)     2:41.76 (40.25)
 41 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.86    2:42.49  
                  38.62     1:19.59 (40.97)     2:01.54 (41.95)     2:42.49 (40.95)
 42 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:35.28    2:43.69  
                  37.55     1:18.90 (41.35)     2:01.04 (42.14)     2:43.69 (42.65)
 43 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:39.93    2:46.29  
                  38.62     1:20.88 (42.26)     2:04.55 (43.67)     2:46.29 (41.74)
 -- Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  2:32.39         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.28     1:13.15 (37.87)     1:50.71 (37.56)          DQ (36.81)
 -- Schwartz, Andrei          12 Pvs                  2:34.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.74     1:14.61 (38.87)     1:53.93 (39.32)          DQ (39.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  33.44      33.07    9  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          34.26      34.45    7  
  3 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     35.28      34.85    6  
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    34.75      35.02    5  
  5 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    34.68      35.03    4  
  6 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    35.16      35.16    3  
  7 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  35.02      35.60    2  
  8 Higson, John              12 MA                     35.15      35.92    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  33.54      33.44  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team          34.25      34.26  
  3 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    34.51      34.68  
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    34.31      34.75  
  5 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                  34.96      35.02  
  6 Higson, John              12 MA                     36.68      35.15  
  7 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    34.61      35.16  
  8 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                     34.99      35.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team          36.59      35.31  
 10 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                    34.65      35.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  35.49      35.34  
 12 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                     35.88      35.58  
 13 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                     35.72      36.02  
 14 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                     36.47      36.06  
 15 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                     36.34      36.11  
 16 Killian, Nick             12 CT                     39.47      36.75  
 17 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  37.81      36.81  
 18 Kasian, Max               12 MA                     38.18      36.87  
 19 Truong, Erik              12 MA                     36.94      36.89  
 20 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                     38.24      37.01  
 21 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                    36.85      37.02  
 22 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                    35.97      37.23  
 23 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                     36.79      37.25  
 24 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                     38.01      37.26  
 25 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                  37.58      37.27  
 26 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team          36.74      37.30  
 27 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                     36.79      37.31  
 28 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                     37.95      37.39  
 29 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team          38.64      37.44  
 30 Recck, Connor             12 CT                     36.68      37.48  
 31 Rodriguez, Alejandro      12 Pvs                    38.47      37.73  
 32 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                    36.89      37.87  
 33 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team          38.08      37.96  
 34 Keane, Matt               12 METRO                  38.44      38.04  
 35 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                     37.01      38.06  
 36 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                     38.59      38.11  
 37 Evans, Zach               12 MA                     38.11      38.12  
 38 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     37.93      38.17  
 39 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                    38.11      38.44  
 40 Sansiviero, Burke         12 METRO                  37.89      38.46  
 41 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    37.63      38.49  
 42 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                     39.12      38.55  
 43 Arakawa, Ryo              12 Pvs                    37.64      38.64  
 44 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                    38.84      38.66  
 45 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                     38.55      38.67  
 46 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     38.07      38.72  
 47 Zhuang, John              12 MA                     38.93      38.85  
 48 Cheng, Jeffrey            12 Njs Zone Team          38.82      38.90  
 49 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          37.81      38.97  
 50 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                    37.01      39.03  
 51 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                     39.13      39.05  
 52 Wu, Chris                 12 CT                     39.00      39.06  
 53 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     37.84      39.10  
 54 Hawkins, Michael          12 METRO                  39.16      39.27  
 55 Gong, Phillip             12 METRO                  38.67      39.38  
 56 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     37.48      39.39  
 57 Mendley, Steven           12 Pvs                    39.16      39.43  
 58 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                     39.19      39.53  
 59 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                  38.62      39.64  
 60 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                    38.85      39.70  
 61 Smith, Caed               12 MA                     39.16      39.77  
 62 Dupree, Benjamin          11 Njs Zone Team          39.21      39.93  
 63 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                    39.16      39.98  
 64 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                    38.84      40.15  
 65 McNab, John               12 CT                     38.88      40.27  
 66 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                    39.31      40.51  
 67 Song, Ben                 12 MA                     39.16      40.64  
 68 Williamson, Patrick       12 MA                     38.71      40.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:16.78    1:14.09    9  
                  33.52     1:14.09 (40.57)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:14.91    1:14.22    7  
                  35.01     1:14.22 (39.21)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:15.78    1:15.21    6  
                  24.45     1:15.21 (50.76)                                        
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:16.19    1:16.00    5  
                  24.39     1:16.00 (51.61)                                        
  5 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   1:16.69    1:16.01    4  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:15.05    1:17.59    3  
                  24.39     1:17.59 (53.20)                                        
  7 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:18.35    1:18.94    2  
                  35.98     1:18.94 (42.96)                                        
  8 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team        1:18.15    1:20.12    1  
                  37.43     1:20.12 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        1:15.99    1:14.91  
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:13.77    1:15.05  
                  36.18     1:15.05 (38.87)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                1:15.39    1:15.78  
                  36.43     1:15.78 (39.35)                                        
  4 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:16.05    1:16.19  
                  36.05     1:16.19 (40.14)                                        
  5 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   1:17.23    1:16.69  
                  36.38     1:16.69 (40.31)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:13.94    1:16.78  
                  35.21     1:16.78 (41.57)                                        
  7 Delacruz, Dylan           12 Njs Zone Team        1:17.48    1:18.15  
                  36.73     1:18.15 (41.42)                                        
  8 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:17.30    1:18.35  
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                1:16.80    1:18.72  
                  36.11     1:18.72 (42.61)                                        
 10 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   1:20.14    1:18.99  
                  37.63     1:18.99 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   1:19.43    1:19.11  
                  37.01     1:19.11 (42.10)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                1:20.96    1:19.26  
                  38.28     1:19.26 (40.98)                                        
 13 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   1:20.04    1:19.27  
                  38.11     1:19.27 (41.16)                                        
 14 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  1:16.73    1:19.38  
                  37.58     1:19.38 (41.80)                                        
 15 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        1:22.70    1:19.63  
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)                                        
 16 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                   1:18.87    1:19.86  
                  38.70     1:19.86 (41.16)                                        
 17 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:20.24    1:20.09  
                  38.51     1:20.09 (41.58)                                        
 18 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   1:20.12    1:20.68  
                  37.29     1:20.68 (43.39)                                        
 19 Recck, Connor             12 CT                   1:19.63    1:20.88  
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)                                        
 20 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   1:20.62    1:21.38  
                  38.47     1:21.38 (42.91)                                        
 21 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  1:20.29    1:21.43  
                  38.20     1:21.43 (43.23)                                        
 22 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team        1:22.68    1:21.51  
                  37.16     1:21.51 (44.35)                                        
 23 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                  1:16.75    1:21.69  
                  38.64     1:21.69 (43.05)                                        
 24 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   1:19.81    1:21.70  
                  37.98     1:21.70 (43.72)                                        
 25 Killian, Nick             12 CT                   1:24.11    1:21.71  
                  37.97     1:21.71 (43.74)                                        
 26 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  1:23.10    1:21.78  
                  38.94     1:21.78 (42.84)                                        
 27 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                   1:24.14    1:21.89  
                  37.97     1:21.89 (43.92)                                        
 28 Higson, John              12 MA                   1:23.26    1:21.92  
                  37.51     1:21.92 (44.41)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Alejandro      12 Pvs                  1:24.65    1:21.97  
                  38.01     1:21.97 (43.96)                                        
 30 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        1:25.25    1:22.10  
                  38.34     1:22.10 (43.76)                                        
 31 Buitron, Cruz             12 MA                   1:19.81    1:22.13  
                  37.88     1:22.13 (44.25)                                        
 32 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                1:21.46    1:22.26  
                  38.91     1:22.26 (43.35)                                        
 33 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  1:25.03    1:22.37  
                  39.25     1:22.37 (43.12)                                        
 34 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                1:22.92    1:22.44  
                  39.31     1:22.44 (43.13)                                        
 35 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                   1:21.91    1:22.55  
                  38.75     1:22.55 (43.80)                                        
 36 Penafiel, Michael         12 Pvs                  1:25.59    1:22.64  
                  38.32     1:22.64 (44.32)                                        
 37 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.92    1:23.23  
                  38.97     1:23.23 (44.26)                                        
 38 Flatin, Lachlan           12 Pvs                  1:23.12    1:23.52  
                  38.96     1:23.52 (44.56)                                        
 39 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   1:24.02    1:23.68  
                  38.66     1:23.68 (45.02)                                        
 40 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                   1:24.11    1:24.13  
                  39.56     1:24.13 (44.57)                                        
 41 Burke, Ryan               12 Njs Zone Team        1:23.46    1:24.15  
                  39.78     1:24.15 (44.37)                                        
 42 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                  1:23.26    1:24.22  
                  40.49     1:24.22 (43.73)                                        
 43 Tang, Oliver              12 Njs Zone Team        1:24.76    1:24.53  
                  39.99     1:24.53 (44.54)                                        
 44 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                  1:22.76    1:24.54  
                  39.98     1:24.54 (44.56)                                        
 45 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:25.34    1:24.60  
                  39.83     1:24.60 (44.77)                                        
 46 Gong, Phillip             12 METRO                1:24.34    1:24.65  
                  38.87     1:24.65 (45.78)                                        
 47 White, David              12 MA                   1:23.39    1:24.66  
                  39.63     1:24.66 (45.03)                                        
 48 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                1:24.80    1:24.69  
                  38.92     1:24.69 (45.77)                                        
 49 Zhang, Josh               12 Pvs                  1:24.38    1:24.70  
                  39.40     1:24.70 (45.30)                                        
 50 Kasian, Max               12 MA                   1:22.53    1:24.72  
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)                                        
 51 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   1:25.59    1:24.89  
                  40.59     1:24.89 (44.30)                                        
 52 Sansiviero, Burke         12 METRO                1:25.52    1:24.92  
                  40.13     1:24.92 (44.79)                                        
 53 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                1:24.07    1:24.96  
                  40.89     1:24.96 (44.07)                                        
 54 Tieleman, Matthew         12 Njs Zone Team        1:23.46    1:25.74  
                  40.29     1:25.74 (45.45)                                        
 55 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   1:23.12    1:25.79  
                  40.94     1:25.79 (44.85)                                        
 56 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                  1:22.47    1:25.93  
                  40.37     1:25.93 (45.56)                                        
 57 Arakawa, Ryo              12 Pvs                  1:25.27    1:26.15  
                  39.90     1:26.15 (46.25)                                        
 58 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                   1:23.38    1:26.52  
                  40.83     1:26.52 (45.69)                                        
 59 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                  1:25.70    1:26.59  
                  40.55     1:26.59 (46.04)                                        
 60 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  1:25.77    1:26.62  
                  41.37     1:26.62 (45.25)                                        
 61 Song, Ben                 12 MA                   1:25.39    1:26.66  
                  40.42     1:26.66 (46.24)                                        
 62 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:25.67    1:27.29  
                  41.29     1:27.29 (46.00)                                        
 63 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                   1:24.50    1:27.66  
                  41.73     1:27.66 (45.93)                                        
 64 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                1:24.86    1:28.50  
                  42.70     1:28.50 (45.80)                                        
 -- Wu, Chris                 12 CT                   1:24.95         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  40.05          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:42.23    2:40.12    9  
                  35.91     1:17.07 (41.16)     1:59.25 (42.18)     2:40.12 (40.87)
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:41.54    2:42.20    7  
                  35.37     1:16.09 (40.72)     1:58.57 (42.48)     2:42.20 (43.63)
  3 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        2:44.28    2:43.20    6  
                  37.55     1:19.49 (41.94)     2:02.16 (42.67)     2:43.20 (41.04)
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:42.14    2:43.52    5  
                  36.87     1:18.52 (41.65)     2:01.49 (42.97)     2:43.52 (42.03)
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:47.82    2:47.41    4  
                  35.58     1:18.27 (42.69)     2:02.19 (43.92)     2:47.41 (45.22)
  6 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:48.07    2:48.71    3  
                  37.07     1:20.78 (43.71)     2:05.46 (44.68)     2:48.71 (43.25)
  7 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:48.28    2:49.38    2  
                  36.12     1:18.01 (41.89)     2:03.40 (45.39)     2:49.38 (45.98)
  8 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:48.19    2:51.83    1  
                  38.88     1:22.62 (43.74)     2:07.58 (44.96)     2:51.83 (44.25)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:50.44    2:41.54  
                  35.81     1:16.98 (41.17)     1:58.82 (41.84)     2:41.54 (42.72)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:47.55    2:42.14  
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)     2:01.10 (43.08)     2:42.14 (41.04)
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Maine                2:41.37    2:42.23  
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)     1:59.96 (43.34)     2:42.23 (42.27)
  4 DeGrado, Paul             11 Njs Zone Team        2:48.51    2:44.28  
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:01.47 (42.73)     2:44.28 (42.81)
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:48.95    2:47.82  
                  36.56     1:19.00 (42.44)     2:03.95 (44.95)     2:47.82 (43.87)
  6 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:49.02    2:48.07  
                  37.83     1:20.98 (43.15)     2:04.89 (43.91)     2:48.07 (43.18)
  7 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:49.15    2:48.19  
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)     2:05.44 (43.07)     2:48.19 (42.75)
  8 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:46.44    2:48.28  
                  36.87     1:18.67 (41.80)     2:03.38 (44.71)     2:48.28 (44.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:53.40    2:49.18  
                  38.10     1:20.97 (42.87)     2:04.89 (43.92)     2:49.18 (44.29)
 10 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:46.06    2:49.71  
                  39.83     1:23.55 (43.72)     2:05.79 (42.24)     2:49.71 (43.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Jeffrey            12 NE                   2:48.40    2:50.16  
                  39.77     1:23.63 (43.86)     2:07.12 (43.49)     2:50.16 (43.04)
 12 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:48.42    2:50.41  
                  38.70     1:21.53 (42.83)     2:06.33 (44.80)     2:50.41 (44.08)
 13 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:52.08    2:50.53  
                  38.07     1:20.56 (42.49)     2:05.62 (45.06)     2:50.53 (44.91)
 14 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:57.43    2:50.92  
                  38.28     1:21.19 (42.91)     2:06.18 (44.99)     2:50.92 (44.74)
 15 Wieler, Aidan             12 NE                   2:48.85    2:52.61  
                  39.40     1:23.23 (43.83)     2:08.32 (45.09)     2:52.61 (44.29)
 16 Killian, Nick             12 CT                   2:58.77    2:53.44  
                  39.45     1:23.85 (44.40)     2:09.55 (45.70)     2:53.44 (43.89)
 17 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  2:50.00    2:53.62  
                  40.03     1:24.70 (44.67)     2:08.49 (43.79)     2:53.62 (45.13)
 18 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:55.06    2:53.86  
                  41.42     1:24.80 (43.38)     2:09.46 (44.66)     2:53.86 (44.40)
 19 Daly, Nik                 12 METRO                2:52.33    2:54.51  
                  39.55     1:24.29 (44.74)     2:08.82 (44.53)     2:54.51 (45.69)
 20 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   2:54.93    2:54.52  
                  43.03     1:27.05 (44.02)     2:10.92 (43.87)     2:54.52 (43.60)
 21 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:59.20    2:55.26  
                  40.84     1:26.20 (45.36)     2:10.87 (44.67)     2:55.26 (44.39)
 22 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:58.50    2:55.60  
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)     2:09.46 (45.69)     2:55.60 (46.14)
 23 Recck, Connor             12 CT                   2:54.58    2:55.74  
                  39.51     1:24.99 (45.48)     2:11.19 (46.20)     2:55.74 (44.55)
 24 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  2:52.09    2:55.95  
                                  12.34 ( )       40.14 (27.80)   2:55.95 (2:15.81)
 25 Hudgins, Jacob            12 NE                   2:59.36    2:56.01  
                  39.46     1:23.39 (43.93)     2:09.61 (46.22)     2:56.01 (46.40)
 26 Eddy, Bracken             12 VSI                  2:51.23    2:56.11  
                  41.41     1:26.82 (45.41)     2:11.20 (44.38)     2:56.11 (44.91)
 27 Wu, Kyle                  12 Pvs                  2:57.92    2:56.72  
                  39.44     1:24.51 (45.07)     2:10.91 (46.40)     2:56.72 (45.81)
 28 Higson, John              12 MA                   3:00.09    2:57.52  
                  39.07     1:24.42 (45.35)     2:12.23 (47.81)     2:57.52 (45.29)
 29 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                  2:51.09    2:57.59  
                  39.53     1:26.49 (46.96)     2:13.11 (46.62)     2:57.59 (44.48)
 30 Wang, Eric                12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.16    2:57.81  
                  37.56     1:24.47 (46.91)     2:13.04 (48.57)     2:57.81 (44.77)
 31 Conzemius, Gennarino      12 AM                   2:58.97    2:58.39  
                  40.44     1:25.66 (45.22)     2:12.70 (47.04)     2:58.39 (45.69)
 32 Tang, Oliver              12 Njs Zone Team        3:00.96    2:58.49  
                  39.19     1:24.88 (45.69)     2:10.72 (45.84)     2:58.49 (47.77)
 33 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:56.27    2:59.22  
                  41.14     1:25.53 (44.39)     2:12.36 (46.83)     2:59.22 (46.86)
 34 Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:56.54    3:00.38  
                  41.55     1:26.72 (45.17)     2:13.54 (46.82)     3:00.38 (46.84)
 35 Solomich, Benjamin        12 Pvs                  2:55.98    3:00.62  
                  40.89     1:25.99 (45.10)     2:14.28 (48.29)     3:00.62 (46.34)
 36 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  3:00.46    3:01.09  
                  40.47     1:27.26 (46.79)     2:14.35 (47.09)     3:01.09 (46.74)
 37 Green, Kai                12 Pvs                  3:00.29    3:01.38  
                  41.20     1:27.72 (46.52)     2:14.50 (46.78)     3:01.38 (46.88)
 38 Zheng, Harvey             12 NE                   3:00.13    3:01.81  
                  42.68     1:31.06 (48.38)     2:17.11 (46.05)     3:01.81 (44.70)
 39 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   2:58.66    3:01.89  
                  40.86     1:27.21 (46.35)     2:15.36 (48.15)     3:01.89 (46.53)
 40 Hunter, Dash              12 CT                   3:00.62    3:03.01  
                  42.63     1:30.97 (48.34)     2:17.95 (46.98)     3:03.01 (45.06)
 41 White, David              12 MA                   3:00.32    3:03.39  
                  41.80     1:27.81 (46.01)     2:15.56 (47.75)     3:03.39 (47.83)
 42 Crisci, Flynn             12 Pvs                  2:59.97    3:07.45  
                  42.82     1:29.71 (46.89)     2:17.39 (47.68)     3:07.45 (50.06)
 -- Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  2:54.13         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.71     1:28.12 (47.41)     2:15.54 (47.42)          DQ (47.73)
 -- Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  2:58.97         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.86     1:28.83 (45.97)     2:17.37 (48.54)          DQ (47.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    28.48      27.94M   9  
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  28.41      28.30    7  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.98      28.57    6  
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.03      28.69    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     29.44      29.41    4  
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     29.63      29.62    3  
  7 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    29.81      29.79    2  
  8 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    29.65      30.10    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                  28.47      28.41  
  2 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                    27.57      28.48  
  3 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.61      28.98  
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    29.29      29.03  
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                     28.72      29.44  
  6 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                     29.64      29.63  
  7 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                    29.86      29.65  
  8 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                    30.03      29.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team          30.16      29.98  
 10 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                     30.39      30.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                     30.91      30.45  
 12 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team          30.77      30.48  
 13 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team          30.75      30.56  
 14 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                     32.14      30.60  
 15 Mathus, Nicholas          12 Njs Zone Team          30.94      30.67  
 16 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     31.62      30.88  
 17 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                    31.29      30.91  
 18 Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                    32.15      31.06  
 19 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                    31.70      31.09  
 20 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                     31.50      31.10  
 21 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                    31.68      31.11  
 22 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                     31.05      31.15  
 23 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                     30.82      31.19  
 24 Youth, Zachary            12 Pvs                    32.47      31.24  
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                  30.69      31.39  
 26 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                     31.43      31.53  
 27 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                    31.83      31.56  
 28 Wright, River             12 NE                     32.10      31.65  
 29 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                     32.09      31.66  
 30 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                     31.77      31.71  
 31 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                     31.28      31.76  
 32 Yoffe, Matthew            12 MA                     32.82      31.78  
 33 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                  32.10      31.79  
 34 Truong, Erik              12 MA                     31.84      31.87  
 35 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                     31.57      31.88  
 36 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                     31.67      31.92  
 37 Hansen, North             12 CT                     31.86      31.97  
 38 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                    32.05      32.01  
 39 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                     32.56      32.03  
 40 Li, Alan                  12 Pvs                    31.26      32.07  
 41 Bryant, Joshua            12 METRO                  32.54      32.09  
 42 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team          31.95      32.25  
 43 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                  32.36      32.28  
 44 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                     31.98      32.39  
 45 Wing, Janik               12 MA                     32.45      32.48  
 45 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                    32.34      32.48  
 47 Hodge, Andrew             12 NE                     32.85      32.52  
 48 Cullen, Patrick           12 MA                     32.05      32.56  
 49 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                  32.31      32.60  
 50 Kubik, Cameron            12 METRO                  32.93      32.62  
 51 Doran, Sean               12 Njs Zone Team          32.18      32.66  
 52 Domanico, Edward Zachary  12 METRO                  32.80      32.69  
 53 Octaviano, Antonio        11 MA                     32.77      32.76  
 54 Claiborne, Kevin          12 METRO                  32.35      32.77  
 54 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                  32.43      32.77  
 56 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team          32.42      32.82  
 57 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                    32.08      32.88  
 57 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                     32.18      32.88  
 59 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team          32.95      33.01  
 60 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                    32.21      33.02  
 60 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                  31.92      33.02  
 62 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                    32.54      33.12  
 63 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                     32.76      33.13  
 64 Whitsett, Cole            11 MA                     32.91      33.14  
 65 Lavish, Todd              12 MA                     31.90      33.24  
 66 Luong, Brian              12 Pvs                    32.49      33.40  
 67 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                     32.37      33.50  
 68 Khym, David               12 Njs Zone Team          32.66      33.55  
 69 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                   33.60      33.57  
 70 Wechter, Max              12 Njs Zone Team          32.33      33.59  
 71 Moy, Christian            12 METRO                  32.98      33.63  
 72 Watson, Anthony           11 METRO                  32.98      33.71  
 73 Kim, John                 12 Njs Zone Team          32.81      33.86  
 74 Barno, James              12 ADLC                   33.48      34.12  
 75 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team          32.87      34.14  
 76 Allen, Colin              12 NE                     32.65      34.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:02.27    1:02.24M   9  
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)                                        
  2 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:02.84    7  
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:04.16    1:04.68    6  
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:05.04    5  
                  31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   1:04.99    1:05.51    4  
                  30.44     1:05.51 (35.07)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:02.74    1:06.30    3  
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)                                        
  7 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   1:06.36    1:06.49    2  
                  31.78     1:06.49 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:06.59    1:06.74    1  
                  30.98     1:06.74 (35.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  1:02.23    1:02.27M 
                  29.24     1:02.27 (33.03)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                1:03.47    1:02.74  
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:05.44    1:04.16  
                  30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:03.24    1:04.34  
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  1:03.17    1:04.34  
                  29.61     1:04.34 (34.73)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Mason           12 AM                   1:04.09    1:04.99  
                  30.20     1:04.99 (34.79)                                        
  7 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   1:06.49    1:06.36  
                  30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  1:05.48    1:06.59  
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        1:06.87    1:07.16  
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        1:06.49    1:07.18  
                  31.26     1:07.18 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   1:06.86    1:08.14  
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)                                        
 12 Gregory, Kimani           12 AM                   1:09.63    1:08.33  
                  31.21     1:08.33 (37.12)                                        
 13 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  1:10.62    1:08.44  
                  31.65     1:08.44 (36.79)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                1:07.69    1:08.95  
                  31.31     1:08.95 (37.64)                                        
 15 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:10.39    1:09.10  
                  31.72     1:09.10 (37.38)                                        
 16 Mayers, Leighton          12 Njs Zone Team        1:09.17    1:09.63  
                  31.70     1:09.63 (37.93)                                        
 17 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   1:10.21    1:09.81  
                  33.51     1:09.81 (36.30)                                        
 18 Hansen, North             12 CT                   1:09.64    1:09.85  
                  33.26     1:09.85 (36.59)                                        
 19 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                1:09.03    1:09.94  
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)                                        
 20 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  1:08.78    1:10.21  
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)                                        
 21 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  1:08.79    1:10.42  
 22 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:08.24    1:10.51  
                  32.35     1:10.51 (38.16)                                        
 23 Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:10.79    1:10.59  
                  32.54     1:10.59 (38.05)                                        
 24 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   1:11.19    1:10.71  
                  32.77     1:10.71 (37.94)                                        
 25 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                   1:11.41    1:10.77  
                  32.40     1:10.77 (38.37)                                        
 26 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.65    1:10.80  
                  33.38     1:10.80 (37.42)                                        
 27 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                   1:10.68    1:10.81  
                  33.86     1:10.81 (36.95)                                        
 28 Stanton, Aaron            12 Pvs                  1:09.66    1:10.87  
                  32.57     1:10.87 (38.30)                                        
 29 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   1:11.45    1:11.09  
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)                                        
 30 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   1:11.81    1:11.25  
                  33.03     1:11.25 (38.22)                                        
 31 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   1:10.56    1:11.26  
                  33.20     1:11.26 (38.06)                                        
 32 Fatta, Alec               12 MA                   1:10.97    1:11.27  
                  31.05     1:11.27 (40.22)                                        
 33 Cote, Ben                 12 NE                   1:10.39    1:11.35  
                  33.54     1:11.35 (37.81)                                        
 34 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.21    1:11.60  
                  32.85     1:11.60 (38.75)                                        
 35 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   1:12.23    1:11.66  
                  34.15     1:11.66 (37.51)                                        
 36 Byrd, Bryan               12 MA                   1:10.44    1:11.79  
                  32.23     1:11.79 (39.56)                                        
 37 White, David              12 MA                   1:08.56    1:11.80  
                  32.92     1:11.80 (38.88)                                        
 38 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                  1:13.29    1:11.88  
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)                                        
 39 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  1:10.16    1:11.99  
                  33.15     1:11.99 (38.84)                                        
 40 Wright, River             12 NE                   1:11.88    1:12.03  
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)                                        
 41 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.11    1:12.04  
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)                                        
 42 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   1:12.25    1:12.12  
                  33.54     1:12.12 (38.58)                                        
 43 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  1:10.62    1:12.25  
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)                                        
 43 Kubik, Cameron            12 METRO                1:12.62    1:12.25  
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)                                        
 45 Capen, John               12 NE                   1:12.10    1:12.29  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)                                        
 46 Graff, Mark               12 VSI                  1:12.56    1:12.35  
                  33.59     1:12.35 (38.76)                                        
 47 Olhasso, Nathan           12 MA                   1:13.24    1:12.54  
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)                                        
 48 Lin, Thomas               11 METRO                1:11.77    1:12.59  
                  34.40     1:12.59 (38.19)                                        
 49 Motmans, Nicko            12 CT                   1:12.65    1:12.75  
                  34.22     1:12.75 (38.53)                                        
 50 Baldini, Michael          12 CT                   1:12.81    1:12.79  
                  33.85     1:12.79 (38.94)                                        
 51 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   1:12.97    1:13.11  
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)                                        
 52 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                  1:10.68    1:13.29  
                  32.95     1:13.29 (40.34)                                        
 53 Xu, Kevin                 11 METRO                1:13.23    1:13.47  
                  34.32     1:13.47 (39.15)                                        
 54 Ma, Jeffrey               12 METRO                1:12.78    1:13.50  
                  34.05     1:13.50 (39.45)                                        
 55 Branscombe, Tyler         12 CT                   1:12.98    1:13.81  
                  34.39     1:13.81 (39.42)                                        
 56 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.41    1:13.88  
 57 Champagne, Dylan          12 METRO                1:12.92    1:14.37  
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)                                        
 58 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   1:11.29    1:14.40  
                  35.11     1:14.40 (39.29)                                        
 59 Bassett, Cole             12 NE                   1:11.80    1:14.60  
                  33.89     1:14.60 (40.71)                                        
 60 Rea, Wesley               12 CT                   1:11.60    1:14.69  
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)                                        
 61 Elliott, Grae             12 MA                   1:11.68    1:14.76  
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
 62 Li, Alan                  12 Pvs                  1:11.99    1:14.88  
                  34.49     1:14.88 (40.39)                                        
 63 Zhou, Conway              11 CT                   1:12.62    1:15.41  
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)                                        
 64 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        1:12.97    1:17.61  
                  35.52     1:17.61 (42.09)                                        
 65 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        1:11.86    1:17.71  
                  35.21     1:17.71 (42.50)                                        
 66 Xu, Kanming               12 NE                   1:13.08    1:18.61  
                  38.16     1:18.61 (40.45)                                        
 67 Salzone, Nicholas         12 ADLC                 1:18.13    1:19.02  
                  37.04     1:19.02 (41.98)                                        
 68 Barno, James              12 ADLC                 1:19.17    1:19.44  
                  35.70     1:19.44 (43.74)                                        
 -- Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   1:11.88         DQ  
                  33.26          DQ (37.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:25.12    2:20.53    9  
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)      1:15.60 (7.24)   2:20.53 (1:04.93)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:24.66    2:21.76    7  
                  32.61     1:07.49 (34.88)     1:45.58 (38.09)     2:21.76 (36.18)
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:26.02    2:21.78    6  
                  29.33     1:08.73 (39.40)      1:12.80 (4.07)   2:21.78 (1:08.98)
  4 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:28.05    2:27.12    5  
                  32.74     1:10.23 (37.49)      1:15.60 (5.37)   2:27.12 (1:11.52)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:28.58    2:28.32    4  
                  29.33     1:09.95 (40.62)      1:12.80 (2.85)   2:28.32 (1:15.52)
  6 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:29.83    2:29.13    3  
                  32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)     1:50.34 (39.86)     2:29.13 (38.79)
  7 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:31.34    2:30.27    2  
                  33.07     1:12.21 (39.14)      1:15.60 (3.39)   2:30.27 (1:14.67)
  8 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:30.44    2:31.12    1  
                  29.33     1:11.98 (42.65)     1:52.54 (40.56)     2:31.12 (38.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:23.00    2:24.66  
                  32.92     1:09.41 (36.49)     1:47.36 (37.95)     2:24.66 (37.30)
  2 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:22.14    2:25.12  
                  33.64     1:11.11 (37.47)     1:48.99 (37.88)     2:25.12 (36.13)
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:27.26    2:26.02  
                  32.79     1:10.19 (37.40)     1:48.77 (38.58)     2:26.02 (37.25)
  4 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.78    2:28.05  
                  32.23     1:09.73 (37.50)     1:48.35 (38.62)     2:28.05 (39.70)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 METRO                2:31.32    2:28.58  
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)     1:48.19 (37.41)     2:28.58 (40.39)
  6 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:33.13    2:29.83  
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:51.71 (38.99)     2:29.83 (38.12)
  7 Fenton, Roo               12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.10    2:30.44  
                  33.06     1:13.01 (39.95)     1:52.78 (39.77)     2:30.44 (37.66)
  8 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:28.13    2:31.34  
                  32.97     1:12.69 (39.72)     1:53.08 (40.39)     2:31.34 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:30.71    2:31.35  
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)     1:51.24 (39.78)     2:31.35 (40.11)
 10 Minickiello, Anthony      11 NE                   2:31.69    2:32.41  
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:51.41 (38.91)     2:32.41 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vipavetz, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:32.06    2:32.43  
                                1:12.70 ( )     1:52.78 (40.08)     2:32.43 (39.65)
 12 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.85    2:33.16  
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:53.33 (40.24)     2:33.16 (39.83)
 13 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:37.90    2:33.56  
                  33.85     1:12.34 (38.49)     1:54.29 (41.95)     2:33.56 (39.27)
 14 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:40.91    2:34.22  
                  33.71     1:13.81 (40.10)     1:54.42 (40.61)     2:34.22 (39.80)
 15 White, David              12 MA                   2:35.09    2:35.25  
                  35.02     1:13.96 (38.94)     1:54.93 (40.97)     2:35.25 (40.32)
 16 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.11    2:35.62  
                  34.06     1:12.92 (38.86)     1:54.70 (41.78)     2:35.62 (40.92)
 17 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   2:36.84    2:35.75  
                                1:14.52 ( )     1:54.46 (39.94)     2:35.75 (41.29)
 18 Moure, Quimey             12 VSI                  2:35.96    2:36.02  
                  33.64     1:14.50 (40.86)     1:54.99 (40.49)     2:36.02 (41.03)
 19 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:34.89    2:36.38  
                  35.55     1:15.98 (40.43)     1:55.43 (39.45)     2:36.38 (40.95)
 20 Brennan, Brian            12 MA                   2:38.62    2:36.63  
                                1:12.77 ( )     1:54.27 (41.50)     2:36.63 (42.36)
 21 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:39.20    2:37.52  
                  34.03     1:13.39 (39.36)     1:54.93 (41.54)     2:37.52 (42.59)
 22 Debopadhaya, Shayom       12 NE                   2:35.17    2:37.53  
                  34.94     1:14.35 (39.41)     1:55.30 (40.95)     2:37.53 (42.23)
 23 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.19    2:37.80  
                  35.56     1:14.96 (39.40)     1:56.21 (41.25)     2:37.80 (41.59)
 24 Olhasso, Nathan           12 MA                   2:40.03    2:37.99  
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:56.13 (41.25)     2:37.99 (41.86)
 25 DallaValle, Christopher   12 VSI                  2:38.86    2:38.17  
                  34.96     1:16.02 (41.06)     1:57.03 (41.01)     2:38.17 (41.14)
 26 Montes, Julian            12 VSI                  2:35.59    2:39.54  
                  34.05     1:13.86 (39.81)   2:39.54 (1:25.68)                    
 27 Bonnell, Matthew          11 MA                   2:40.81    2:39.65  
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)     1:58.02 (42.45)     2:39.65 (41.63)
 28 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:38.04    2:39.86  
                  35.80     1:18.17 (42.37)     2:00.39 (42.22)     2:39.86 (39.47)
 29 Crowe, Zack               12 Njs Zone Team        2:41.19    2:40.27  
                  35.36     1:17.78 (42.42)     1:58.31 (40.53)     2:40.27 (41.96)
 30 Marcus, Cameron           12 NE                   2:40.91    2:41.15  
                  32.25     1:12.04 (39.79)     1:54.71 (42.67)     2:41.15 (46.44)
 31 Capen, John               12 NE                   2:41.03    2:41.41  
                  35.27     1:16.45 (41.18)     1:58.56 (42.11)     2:41.41 (42.85)
 32 Goldblatt, Leo            11 Pvs                  2:43.32    2:41.47  
                  34.98     1:16.81 (41.83)     1:59.51 (42.70)     2:41.47 (41.96)
 33 Colson, Alex              12 Pvs                  2:39.33    2:41.94  
                  34.61     1:15.20 (40.59)     1:57.76 (42.56)     2:41.94 (44.18)
 34 Degodny, Eric             11 MA                   2:44.04    2:45.02  
                  36.03     1:17.95 (41.92)     2:02.35 (44.40)     2:45.02 (42.67)
 35 Dorobish, Cole            12 AM                   2:46.60    2:45.07  
                  36.36     1:18.75 (42.39)     2:02.74 (43.99)     2:45.07 (42.33)
 36 Elliott, Grae             12 MA                   2:34.49    2:45.63  
                  36.30     1:18.40 (42.10)     2:01.88 (43.48)     2:45.63 (43.75)
 37 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:43.46    2:47.24  
                  37.78     1:21.18 (43.40)     2:04.23 (43.05)     2:47.24 (43.01)
 38 Anderson, Connor          12 AM                   2:41.93    2:48.21  
                                  13.60 ( )       37.33 (23.73)   2:48.21 (2:10.88)
 39 Luong, Brian              12 Pvs                  2:43.95    2:52.84  
                  36.05     1:20.29 (44.24)     2:07.66 (47.37)     2:52.84 (45.18)
 40 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  2:30.91    2:59.50  
                  34.85     1:17.47 (42.62)     2:06.42 (48.95)     2:59.50 (53.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  2:27.40    2:20.52M   9  
                  20.93     1:05.25 (44.32)     1:47.44 (42.19)     2:20.52 (33.08)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:22.48    2:21.49M   7  
                  30.88     1:07.59 (36.71)     1:50.12 (42.53)     2:21.49 (31.37)
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:26.33    2:24.27    6  
                  20.93     1:10.03 (49.10)     1:51.33 (41.30)     2:24.27 (32.94)
  4 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:24.34    2:25.66    5  
                  32.24     1:08.32 (36.08)     1:53.27 (44.95)     2:25.66 (32.39)
  5 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                2:26.97    2:26.07    4  
                  29.92     1:08.56 (38.64)     1:51.63 (43.07)     2:26.07 (34.44)
  6 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:29.05    2:27.16    3  
                  20.93     1:08.36 (47.43)     1:53.93 (45.57)     2:27.16 (33.23)
  7 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:28.90    2:28.87    2  
                  31.67     1:10.56 (38.89)     1:55.29 (44.73)     2:28.87 (33.58)
  8 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:30.07    2:30.48    1  
                  33.54     1:10.57 (37.03)     1:53.41 (42.84)     2:30.48 (37.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:22.16    2:22.48M 
                  30.66     1:07.54 (36.88)     1:49.47 (41.93)     2:22.48 (33.01)
  2 Sun, Alex                 12 MA                   2:27.00    2:24.34  
                  32.23     1:08.30 (36.07)     1:51.98 (43.68)     2:24.34 (32.36)
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan          12 MA                   2:24.74    2:26.33  
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:53.14 (43.26)     2:26.33 (33.19)
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 METRO                2:25.51    2:26.97  
                  30.51     1:09.54 (39.03)     1:51.58 (42.04)     2:26.97 (35.39)
  5 Durocher, Luke            12 VSI                  2:24.51    2:27.40  
                  30.61     1:07.52 (36.91)     1:52.11 (44.59)     2:27.40 (35.29)
  6 Whelan, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:26.95    2:28.90  
                  31.51     1:10.48 (38.97)     1:56.07 (45.59)     2:28.90 (32.83)
  7 Barao, Will               12 NE                   2:25.94    2:29.05  
                  31.17     1:09.00 (37.83)     1:56.05 (47.05)     2:29.05 (33.00)
  8 Kerr, Adam                12 VSI                  2:31.18    2:30.07  
                  33.86     1:10.40 (36.54)     1:57.34 (46.94)     2:30.07 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:32.80    2:30.63  
                  33.25     1:14.06 (40.81)     1:56.71 (42.65)     2:30.63 (33.92)
 10 Weiland, Carter           12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.51    2:31.16  
                  32.26     1:12.09 (39.83)     1:57.31 (45.22)     2:31.16 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainer, Lance             12 MA                   2:35.55    2:31.55  
                  33.29     1:14.23 (40.94)     1:56.13 (41.90)     2:31.55 (35.42)
 12 Park, Timothy             12 Njs Zone Team        2:29.55    2:31.90  
                  33.61     1:13.39 (39.78)     1:59.04 (45.65)     2:31.90 (32.86)
 13 Wakefield, Nathan         12 VSI                  2:32.46    2:32.15  
                  32.24     1:11.02 (38.78)     1:58.08 (47.06)     2:32.15 (34.07)
 14 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:29.08    2:32.60  
                  33.31     1:13.99 (40.68)     1:57.52 (43.53)     2:32.60 (35.08)
 15 Chang, Michael            12 METRO                2:32.66    2:33.20  
                  32.77     1:13.46 (40.69)     1:57.42 (43.96)     2:33.20 (35.78)
 16 Hammond, Brennan          12 Njs Zone Team        2:31.47    2:33.29  
                  32.55     1:12.65 (40.10)     1:57.92 (45.27)     2:33.29 (35.37)
 17 Park, Justin              12 Njs Zone Team        2:36.85    2:33.54  
                  33.31     1:13.46 (40.15)     1:58.86 (45.40)     2:33.54 (34.68)
 18 Shu, Dillon               12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.88    2:33.97  
                  33.40     1:12.73 (39.33)     1:59.56 (46.83)     2:33.97 (34.41)
 19 Louser, Jason             12 METRO                2:33.82    2:34.10  
                  33.49     1:15.63 (42.14)     1:59.02 (43.39)     2:34.10 (35.08)
 20 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:30.38    2:34.31  
                  32.79     1:13.18 (40.39)     1:58.66 (45.48)     2:34.31 (35.65)
 21 Duthie, Zachary           12 METRO                2:35.29    2:34.41  
                  32.99     1:13.81 (40.82)     1:59.58 (45.77)     2:34.41 (34.83)
 22 Molinaro, Conrad          12 AM                   2:38.99    2:34.43  
                  34.08     1:16.07 (41.99)     2:01.97 (45.90)     2:34.43 (32.46)
 23 Wen, Nicholas             12 METRO                2:35.50    2:34.51  
                  34.67     1:14.34 (39.67)     1:59.14 (44.80)     2:34.51 (35.37)
 24 Mudry, Nick               12 AM                   2:35.42    2:34.53  
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)     1:59.35 (42.66)     2:34.53 (35.18)
 25 Sices, Schuyler           12 MA                   2:38.02    2:34.62  
                  33.80     1:13.87 (40.07)     2:00.20 (46.33)     2:34.62 (34.42)
 26 Yanagisawa, Kevin         12 CT                   2:39.23    2:35.59  
                  33.53     1:15.39 (41.86)     2:01.41 (46.02)     2:35.59 (34.18)
 27 Chen, Jerry               12 AM                   2:36.22    2:35.80  
                  34.32     1:17.17 (42.85)     2:01.31 (44.14)     2:35.80 (34.49)
 28 Gyenis, Daniel            12 Pvs                  2:36.93    2:36.03  
                  34.20     1:13.93 (39.73)     2:01.59 (47.66)     2:36.03 (34.44)
 28 Zhang, Andrew             12 AM                   2:34.67    2:36.03  
                  33.21     1:12.93 (39.72)     1:58.82 (45.89)     2:36.03 (37.21)
 30 Wratney, Nathan           12 Pvs                  2:35.17    2:36.26  
                  35.10     1:14.63 (39.53)     2:00.79 (46.16)     2:36.26 (35.47)
 31 Zachary, Allen            12 VSI                  2:35.68    2:36.31  
                  33.24     1:14.82 (41.58)     2:01.82 (47.00)     2:36.31 (34.49)
 32 Chan, Matthew             12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.67    2:36.75  
                  34.83     1:16.16 (41.33)     2:00.64 (44.48)     2:36.75 (36.11)
 33 Han, William              12 Njs Zone Team        2:37.64    2:36.77  
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     2:01.03 (47.79)     2:36.77 (35.74)
 34 Viers, Nicholas           12 VSI                  2:36.78    2:36.95  
                  33.63     1:13.72 (40.09)     2:02.41 (48.69)     2:36.95 (34.54)
 35 White, David              12 MA                   2:33.78    2:37.28  
                  33.60     1:13.51 (39.91)     2:00.87 (47.36)     2:37.28 (36.41)
 36 Lapin, Andrew             12 NE                   2:36.35    2:37.45  
                  33.51     1:13.51 (40.00)     2:03.15 (49.64)     2:37.45 (34.30)
 37 Lequang, Matthew          11 Njs Zone Team        2:36.17    2:37.47  
                  32.99     1:13.28 (40.29)     2:01.08 (47.80)     2:37.47 (36.39)
 38 Chung, Colby              12 Pvs                  2:34.97    2:37.58  
                  34.31     1:15.72 (41.41)     2:02.03 (46.31)     2:37.58 (35.55)
 39 Verastek, Christopher     12 VSI                  2:32.01    2:37.73  
                  33.26     1:15.95 (42.69)     2:00.91 (44.96)     2:37.73 (36.82)
 40 Klimov, Greg/Gregory      12 NE                   2:37.13    2:38.37  
                  35.11     1:17.98 (42.87)     2:03.36 (45.38)     2:38.37 (35.01)
 41 Giang, Edmond             12 NE                   2:36.27    2:39.01  
                  34.61     1:15.78 (41.17)     2:05.38 (49.60)     2:39.01 (33.63)
 42 Flint, Patrick            12 Njs Zone Team        2:34.93    2:39.15  
                  34.98     1:17.18 (42.20)     1:58.66 (41.48)     2:39.15 (40.49)
 43 Wang, Daniel              12 Pvs                  2:37.99    2:39.37  
                  33.96     1:16.59 (42.63)     2:03.74 (47.15)     2:39.37 (35.63)
 44 Xia, Luke                 12 Pvs                  2:38.88    2:40.06  
                  37.15     1:18.91 (41.76)     2:03.19 (44.28)     2:40.06 (36.87)
 45 Smith, Connor             12 Pvs                  2:38.65    2:40.56  
                  35.89     1:16.99 (41.10)     2:05.97 (48.98)     2:40.56 (34.59)
 46 Pogharian, Michael        12 Njs Zone Team        2:38.37    2:41.41  
                  35.19     1:17.00 (41.81)     2:04.66 (47.66)     2:41.41 (36.75)
 47 Whiting, Colin            12 VSI                  2:38.99    2:42.39  
                  34.96     1:18.85 (43.89)     2:05.67 (46.82)     2:42.39 (36.72)
 -- Morales, Diego            12 Pvs                  2:37.29         DQ  
                  33.55     1:14.87 (41.32)     2:03.46 (48.59)          DQ (36.80)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:39.21         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
                  35.73     1:18.59 (42.86)     2:09.35 (50.76)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Lin, Howard               12 METRO                2:36.39         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.40     1:13.75 (38.35)     2:01.49 (47.74)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Moran, Conor              12 NE                   2:38.91         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)     2:07.22 (50.74)          DQ (35.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:49.68    1:49.47   18  
     1) Durocher, Luke 12               2) Neff, Alex 11                  
     3) Verastek, Christopher 12        4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  27.13       54.87 (27.74)     1:22.63 (27.76)     1:49.47 (26.84)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          1:50.46    1:50.69   14  
     1) Park, Timothy 12                2) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
     3) Mayers, Leighton 12             4) Marciano, Vinny 12             
                  28.06       54.56 (26.50)     1:23.18 (28.62)     1:50.69 (27.51)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               1:52.06    1:51.55   12  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 12              2) Songer, Joel 12                
     3) Zhang, Andrew 12                4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  27.80       56.22 (28.42)     1:25.18 (28.96)     1:51.55 (26.37)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:54.11    1:52.48   10  
     1) Clado, John 12                  2) Calder, Danny 12               
     3) Wong, Daniel 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                  28.03       56.21 (28.18)     1:24.58 (28.37)     1:52.48 (27.90)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:54.91    1:52.66    8  
     1) Byrd, Bryan 12                  2) Sun, Alex 12                   
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Lavish, Todd 12                
                  28.31       56.79 (28.48)     1:24.81 (28.02)     1:52.66 (27.85)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:53.16    1:53.32    6  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 11         2) Wright, River 12               
     3) Lapin, Andrew 12                4) Barao, Will 12                 
                  29.25       57.16 (27.91)     1:25.82 (28.66)     1:53.32 (27.50)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          1:54.92    1:53.97    4  
     1) Fenton, Roo 12                  2) Weiland, Carter 12             
     3) Steward, Gordon 12              4) Wechter, Max 12                
                                  56.98 ( )     1:26.49 (29.51)     1:53.97 (27.48)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                1:59.00    1:54.44    2  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Stanton, Aaron 12              
     3) Flatin, Lachlan 12              4) Rudd, Brayden 12               
                  28.91       57.62 (28.71)     1:26.08 (28.46)     1:54.44 (28.36)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 1:59.50    1:55.20  
     1) Daly, Aidan 12                  2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Lynam, Nick 12                  4) Cullen, Patrick 12             
                  29.02       59.00 (29.98)     1:26.97 (27.97)     1:55.20 (28.23)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               1:57.62    1:55.35  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Zellner, RJ 12                 
     3) Baldini, Michael 12             4) Branscombe, Tyler 12           
                  29.68       57.52 (27.84)     1:26.81 (29.29)     1:55.35 (28.54)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               1:58.01    1:55.37  
     1) Cote, Ben 12                    2) Wieler, Aidan 12               
     3) Capen, John 12                  4) Bassett, Cole 12               
                  29.26                             1:27.24 ( )     1:55.37 (28.13)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        1:55.42    1:56.04  
     1) Duthie, Zachary 12              2) Aroesty, Ryan 12               
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Bryant, Joshua 12              
                  30.40                             1:27.25 ( )     1:56.04 (28.79)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       1:54.51    1:56.53  
     1) Montes, Julian 12               2) Viers, Nicholas 12             
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  29.45       59.14 (29.69)     1:28.40 (29.26)     1:56.53 (28.13)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        1:59.28    1:56.71  
     1) Ma, Jeffrey 12                  2) Domanico, Edward Zachary 12    
     3) Moy, Christian 12               4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  29.32       58.68 (29.36)     1:27.87 (29.19)     1:56.71 (28.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               1:58.59    1:57.54  
     1) Molinaro, Conrad 12             2) Conzemius, Gennarino 12        
     3) Wright, Jack 12                 4) Klasnic, Matthew 12            
                  28.77       57.99 (29.22)     1:27.98 (29.99)     1:57.54 (29.56)
 -- Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:55.63         DQ  
      False start
     1) Rea, Wesley 12                  2) Hansen, North 12               
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 12            4) Chavez, Reid 12                
                  30.36       58.87 (28.51)     1:28.17 (29.30)          DQ (27.98)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:00.38    3:59.51   18  
     1) Durocher, Luke 12               2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Wilburn, Cason 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  59.47                             3:01.48 ( )     3:59.51 (58.03)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:01.17    4:00.24   14  
     1) Park, Timothy 12                2) Wechter, Max 12                
     3) Mathus, Nicholas 12             4) Marciano, Vinny 12             
                1:00.26   2:02.31 (1:02.05)   3:02.63 (1:00.32)     4:00.24 (57.61)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:07.19    4:03.39   12  
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                  2) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
     3) Gregory, Kimani 12              4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                1:04.02   2:06.81 (1:02.79)     3:05.67 (58.86)     4:03.39 (57.72)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:05.51    4:05.82   10  
     1) Rudd, Brayden 12                2) Wratney, Nathan 12             
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                                                    3:06.11 ( )     4:05.82 (59.71)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:09.35    4:06.98    8  
     1) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             2) Sun, Alex 12                   
     3) Cullen, Patrick 12              4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                1:01.08   2:01.67 (1:00.59)   3:05.27 (1:03.60)   4:06.98 (1:01.71)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:07.55    4:07.88    6  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 11         2) Giang, Edmond 12               
     3) Wieler, Aidan 12                4) Barao, Will 12                 
                1:02.27   2:04.38 (1:02.11)   3:06.27 (1:01.89)   4:07.88 (1:01.61)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:15.70    4:08.91    4  
     1) Louser, Jason 12                2) Aroesty, Ryan 12               
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Hillis, Dillon 12              
                  30.30   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:32.26 (29.23)   2:04.45 (1:01.42)
      4:08.91 (2:04.46)                                                            
  8 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:12.23    4:09.79    2  
     1) Weiland, Carter 12              2) Khym, David 12                 
     3) Lequang, Matthew 11             4) Steward, Gordon 12             
                  29.37   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:31.35 (29.79)   2:04.11 (1:02.55)
      3:07.62 (1:03.51)   4:09.79 (2:05.68)                                        
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:11.64    4:10.35  
     1) Neff, Alex 11                   2) Montes, Julian 12              
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wakefield, Nathan 12           
                  30.07   1:02.31 (1:02.31)   2:05.73 (1:03.42)   3:09.25 (2:06.94)
      4:10.35 (1:01.10)                                                            
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:10.42    4:10.54  
     1) Hansen, North 12                2) Regan, Billy 12                
     3) Branscombe, Tyler 12            4) Chavez, Reid 12                
                1:02.11   2:04.95 (1:02.84)   3:09.12 (1:04.17)   4:10.54 (1:01.42)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:14.67    4:11.91  
     1) Lapin, Andrew 12                2) Marcus, Cameron 12             
     3) Cote, Ben 12                    4) Wright, River 12               
                  30.87   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:34.06 (30.23)   2:07.41 (1:03.58)
      3:10.05 (1:02.64)   4:11.91 (2:04.50)                                        
 12 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:10.00    4:13.03  
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan 12               2) Wang, Daniel 12                
     3) Wong, Daniel 12                 4) Cruzado, Diego 12              
                1:03.09   2:05.76 (1:02.67)   3:07.99 (1:02.23)   4:13.03 (1:05.04)
 13 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:17.23    4:16.03  
     1) Lavish, Todd 12                 2) White, David 12                
     3) Brennan, Brian 12               4) Tepper, Joey 11                
                  30.90   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.83 (30.36)   2:07.35 (1:03.88)
      3:11.73 (1:04.38)   4:16.03 (2:08.68)                                        
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:19.28    4:16.88  
     1) Conzemius, Gennarino 12         2) Zhang, Andrew 12               
     3) Klasnic, Matthew 12             4) Songer, Joel 12                
                  30.49   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.06 (30.43)   2:07.75 (1:04.12)
      3:11.99 (1:04.24)   4:16.88 (2:09.13)                                        
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:21.87    4:19.62  
     1) Zellner, RJ 12                  2) Shao, Daniel 12                
     3) Todorovic, Stephan 12           4) Baldini, Michael 12            
                  31.79   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:34.88 (30.94)   2:09.52 (1:05.58)
      3:15.46 (1:05.94)   4:19.62 (2:10.10)                                        
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:22.10    4:21.02  
     1) Xu, Kevin 11                    2) Bryant, Joshua 12              
     3) Domanico, Edward Zachary 12     4) Wen, Nicholas 12               
                  30.69   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:35.38 (30.63)   3:15.54 (2:10.79)
      4:21.02 (1:05.48)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:01.92    1:59.94M  18  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 12              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Fenton, Roo 12                  4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
                  29.66     1:03.45 (33.79)     1:33.58 (30.13)     1:59.94 (26.36)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       2:00.26    2:01.18   14  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 12            2) Moure, Quimey 12               
     3) Durocher, Luke 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)     1:34.53 (27.98)     2:01.18 (26.65)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                2:03.31    2:03.24   12  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                                1:07.11 ( )     1:35.97 (28.86)     2:03.24 (27.27)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:07.48    2:05.47   10  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 11             2) Wang, Eric 12                  
     3) Hammond, Brennan 12             4) Park, Timothy 12               
                                1:07.48 ( )     1:37.62 (30.14)     2:05.47 (27.85)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:05.27    2:06.09    8  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 12             2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Gregory, Kimani 12              4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  32.76     1:09.38 (36.62)     1:39.35 (29.97)     2:06.09 (26.74)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 2:07.13    2:07.04    6  
     1) Sun, Alex 12                    2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Lavish, Todd 12                
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)     1:39.13 (30.82)     2:07.04 (27.91)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:10.46    2:07.71    4  
     1) Motmans, Nicko 12               2) Killian, Nick 12               
     3) Chavez, Reid 12                 4) Zellner, RJ 12                 
                  33.88     1:11.03 (37.15)     1:39.65 (28.62)     2:07.71 (28.06)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:05.00    2:07.74    2  
     1) Gyenis, Daniel 12               2) Youth, Zachary 12              
     3) Chung, Colby 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:39.65 (30.89)     2:07.74 (28.09)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:05.41    2:08.52  
     1) Graff, Mark 12                  2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  33.78     1:10.03 (36.25)     1:40.74 (30.71)     2:08.52 (27.78)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:07.44    2:08.63  
     1) Lin, Thomas 11                  2) Hillis, Dillon 12              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 12                4) Chang, Michael 12              
                  33.79                             1:49.86 ( )     2:08.63 (18.77)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:13.51    2:09.33  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Recck, Connor 12               
     3) Rea, Wesley 12                  4) Hansen, North 12               
                                1:09.63 ( )     1:41.47 (31.84)     2:09.33 (27.86)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               2:06.78    2:09.68  
     1) Allen, Colin 12                 2) Chang, Jeffrey 12              
     3) Barao, Will 12                  4) Minickiello, Anthony 11        
                  32.53     1:09.62 (37.09)     1:40.77 (31.15)     2:09.68 (28.91)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               2:09.62    2:10.16  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 12                2) Xu, Kanming 12                 
     3) Marcus, Cameron 12              4) Wright, River 12               
                  34.91     1:10.66 (35.75)     1:41.12 (30.46)     2:10.16 (29.04)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:09.58    2:11.16  
     1) Lynam, Nick 12                  2) Higson, John 12                
     3) Cullen, Patrick 12              4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:42.96 (32.90)     2:11.16 (28.20)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:09.92    2:11.56  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Mudry, Nick 12                 
     3) Dorobish, Cole 12               4) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)     1:42.90 (32.18)     2:11.56 (28.66)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:13.19    2:13.65  
     1) Chan, Matthew 12                2) Keane, Matt 12                 
     3) Claiborne, Kevin 12             4) Ma, Jeffrey 12                 
                  34.35     1:12.58 (38.23)     1:45.42 (32.84)     2:13.65 (28.23)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:25.71    4:24.97M  18  
     1) Cruzado, Diego 12               2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Calder, Danny 12                4) Clado, John 12                 
                  33.24                             1:42.94 ( )         2:23.68 ( )
        2:52.07 (28.39)   3:26.43 (1:02.75)     3:55.25 (28.82)     4:24.97 (58.54)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:25.66    4:25.17M  14  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 12              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Fenton, Roo 12                  4) Park, Timothy 12               
                  30.77                             1:37.29 ( )                    
            2:49.01 ( )         3:26.01 ( )     3:54.09 (28.08)     4:25.17 (59.16)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:25.05    4:27.79   12  
     1) Wakefield, Nathan 12            2) Verastek, Christopher 12       
     3) Durocher, Luke 12               4) Whelan, Matthew 12             
                  32.75                             1:43.07 ( )         2:26.48 ( )
                          3:28.84 (1:02.36)     3:57.14 (28.30)     4:27.79 (58.95)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:35.08    4:35.36   10  
     1) Sun, Alex 12                    2) Rainer, Lance 12               
     3) Puskovitch, Ivan 12             4) Daly, Aidan 12                 
                  32.57   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.56 (36.32)   2:25.43 (1:18.19)
        2:57.36 (31.93)   3:32.48 (1:07.05)     4:01.77 (29.29)   4:35.36 (1:02.88)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:35.77    4:37.22    8  
     1) Lin, Thomas 11                  2) Chang, Michael 12              
     3) Hillis, Dillon 12               4) Louser, Jason 12               
                  34.34   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:47.64 (34.71)   2:29.03 (1:16.10)
        2:57.87 (28.84)   3:34.10 (1:05.07)     4:03.91 (29.81)   4:37.22 (1:03.12)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:35.91    4:38.19    6  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 12             2) Mudry, Nick 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 12              4) Gregory, Kimani 12             
                  34.18   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:48.73 (37.23)   2:33.41 (1:21.91)
        3:03.66 (30.25)   3:38.79 (1:05.38)     4:06.70 (27.91)     4:38.19 (59.40)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:35.32    4:38.32    4  
     1) Lequang, Matthew 11             2) Delacruz, Dylan 12             
     3) Hammond, Brennan 12             4) Weiland, Carter 12             
                  33.12                                                 2:29.37 ( )
        3:00.09 (30.72)   3:36.40 (1:07.03)     4:05.83 (29.43)   4:38.32 (1:01.92)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:37.10    4:39.92    2  
     1) Allen, Colin 12                 2) Chang, Jeffrey 12              
     3) Minickiello, Anthony 11         4) Barao, Will 12                 
                  34.32   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.22 (36.73)   2:31.23 (1:19.74)
        3:02.53 (31.30)   3:39.48 (1:08.25)     4:08.19 (28.71)   4:39.92 (1:00.44)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:41.10    4:41.16  
     1) Shao, Daniel 12                 2) Regan, Billy 12                
     3) Chavez, Reid 12                 4) Hansen, North 12               
                  35.64   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:51.91 (38.68)   2:35.02 (1:21.79)
        3:05.10 (30.08)   3:39.72 (1:04.70)     4:08.63 (28.91)   4:41.16 (1:01.44)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:37.85    4:41.27  
     1) Kerr, Adam 12                   2) Moure, Quimey 12               
     3) Zachary, Allen 12               4) Wilburn, Cason 12              
                  33.80   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:46.60 (37.37)   2:31.26 (1:22.03)
        3:04.13 (32.87)   3:41.15 (1:09.89)     4:09.35 (28.20)   4:41.27 (1:00.12)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 4:43.67    4:42.66  
     1) Lynam, Nick 12                  2) Truong, Erik 12                
     3) White, David 12                 4) Byrd, Bryan 12                 
                  35.13   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:47.73 (36.45)   2:30.20 (1:18.92)
        3:02.36 (32.16)   3:40.02 (1:09.82)     4:08.97 (28.95)   4:42.66 (1:02.64)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:49.36    4:46.20  
     1) Motmans, Nicko 12               2) Recck, Connor 12               
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin 12            4) Branscombe, Tyler 12           
                  35.38   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:50.03 (37.20)   2:32.91 (1:20.08)
        3:05.80 (32.89)   3:43.13 (1:10.22)     4:12.92 (29.79)   4:46.20 (1:03.07)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:47.07    4:46.48  
     1) Lin, Howard 12                  2) Daly, Nik 12                   
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 12                4) Wen, Nicholas 12               
                  35.44   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:50.73 (38.32)   2:35.44 (1:23.03)
        3:05.94 (30.50)   3:43.09 (1:07.65)     4:13.31 (30.22)   4:46.48 (1:03.39)
 14 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:30.00    4:46.96  
     1) Orcev, Djordje 12               2) Youth, Zachary 12              
     3) Chung, Colby 12                 4) Wratney, Nathan 12             
                  34.49   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:49.32 (37.14)   2:34.09 (1:21.91)
                          3:44.45 (1:10.36)     4:14.03 (29.58)   4:46.96 (1:02.51)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:46.63    4:48.22  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 12                2) Wieler, Aidan 12               
     3) Klimov, Greg/Gregory 12         4) Giang, Edmond 12               
                  35.59   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:51.56 (37.34)   2:34.43 (1:20.21)
        3:08.29 (33.86)   3:45.87 (1:11.44)     4:15.52 (29.65)   4:48.22 (1:02.35)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:47.15    4:48.37  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Dorobish, Cole 12               4) Molinaro, Conrad 12            
                  35.29   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:48.73 (37.16)   2:31.35 (1:19.78)
        3:04.96 (33.61)   3:45.09 (1:13.74)     4:15.62 (30.53)   4:48.37 (1:03.28)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    25.33      24.88    9  
  2 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     25.68      25.53    7  
  3 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    25.79      25.74    5.5
  3 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    25.95      25.74    5.5
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    26.06      25.81    4  
  6 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  26.19      25.82    3  
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    26.13      26.44    2  
  8 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                    25.99      26.56    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    24.50      25.33  
  2 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     26.59      25.68  
  3 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    26.48      25.79  
  4 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    26.39      25.95  
  5 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                    26.44      25.99  
  6 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    25.57      26.06  
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    26.16      26.13  
  8 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  26.24      26.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     26.08      26.20  
 10 Cote, David               14 NE                     26.21      26.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     26.21      26.35  
 12 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team          26.76      26.58  
 13 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                     26.57      26.61  
 13 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                    26.74      26.61  
 15 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                    26.38      26.63  
 16 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                     26.23      26.64  
 17 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   26.77      26.67  
 18 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                    27.27      26.68  
 19 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team          27.16      26.82  
 20 Thieroff, Grant           14 Njs Zone Team          27.66      26.84  
 21 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                     26.51      26.88  
 21 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                  27.03      26.88  
 23 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team          26.65      26.90  
 24 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                    27.69      26.91  
 25 McGovern, Tom             14 Pvs                    26.86      26.93  
 26 Carey, Liam               14 METRO                  27.67      26.96  
 27 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                    27.18      27.04  
 27 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                    26.62      27.04  
 29 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                   29.02      27.05  
 30 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                  27.59      27.10  
 30 Liu, Justin               14 MA                     27.15      27.10  
 32 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                     26.42      27.11  
 33 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                     27.26      27.12  
 34 Afolabi-Brown, Gregory    14 Pvs                    27.36      27.13  
 35 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                     27.53      27.17  
 36 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                    27.27      27.19  
 37 Wadsworth, John           14 METRO                  27.63      27.21  
 38 Weng, Jason               14 NE                     27.68      27.25  
 39 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                     26.46      27.26  
 40 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team          27.13      27.38  
 40 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                    26.99      27.38  
 40 Woods, Brendan            14 METRO                  27.30      27.38  
 40 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                    26.70      27.38  
 44 Brown, Myles              14 Pvs                    26.93      27.40  
 45 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                     27.24      27.42  
 46 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                  27.62      27.45  
 47 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                  27.24      27.51  
 48 Collier, Brien            14 AM                     27.24      27.52  
 49 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                     27.25      27.55  
 50 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                     27.48      27.56  
 51 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                    27.54      27.59  
 52 Pate, John                14 Pvs                    27.63      27.65  
 53 Eng, William              13 METRO                  27.27      27.66  
 54 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team          27.55      27.71  
 55 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                  27.57      27.72  
 55 Pathak, Mohit             14 Njs Zone Team          27.52      27.72  
 57 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                     27.18      27.74  
 58 Kim, Justin               14 Pvs                    27.56      27.78  
 59 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                    26.72      27.82  
 60 Winter, Jake              14 Pvs                    27.28      27.92  
 61 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                    27.15      27.98  
 62 Yang, Dennis              14 Pvs                    27.64      27.99  
 62 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                     27.57      27.99  
 64 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                    27.37      28.06  
 65 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                     27.63      28.09  
 66 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                     27.17      28.16  
 67 Walker, Nehemiah          14 AM                     27.45      28.27  
 68 Gray, Jack                13 CT                     27.33      28.57  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    56.05      54.25    9  
                  25.90       54.25 (28.35)                                        
  2 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     55.87      55.63    7  
                  26.96       55.63 (28.67)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     56.66      56.11    6  
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)                                        
  4 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    55.91      56.57    5  
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)                                        
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    57.29      56.77    4  
                  27.33       56.77 (29.44)                                        
  6 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                    57.25      57.04    3  
                  27.89       57.04 (29.15)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   57.19      57.77    2  
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                    57.53      58.11    1  
                  27.98       58.11 (30.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                     56.78      55.87  
                  27.38       55.87 (28.49)                                        
  2 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                    55.46      55.91  
                  26.99       55.91 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                    54.35      56.05  
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     56.76      56.66  
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)                                        
  5 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                   58.21      57.19  
                  27.93       57.19 (29.26)                                        
  6 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                    56.81      57.25  
                  28.00       57.25 (29.25)                                        
  7 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                    56.40      57.29  
                  28.09       57.29 (29.20)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                    57.74      57.53  
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                     59.14      57.61  
                  27.99       57.61 (29.62)                                        
 10 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                    58.78      57.64  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team          57.95      57.67  
                  27.91       57.67 (29.76)                                        
 12 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                    57.64      57.68  
                  28.19       57.68 (29.49)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                     57.52      57.73  
                  27.82       57.73 (29.91)                                        
 14 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team          58.24      57.93  
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)                                        
 15 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                    59.44      58.10  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)                                        
 16 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                     58.30      58.24  
                  28.34       58.24 (29.90)                                        
 17 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                     58.51      58.33  
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)                                        
 18 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                    59.01      58.40  
                  27.96       58.40 (30.44)                                        
 19 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                     59.70      58.43  
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)                                        
 19 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                     59.46      58.43  
                  28.06       58.43 (30.37)                                        
 21 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                    57.90      58.48  
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)                                        
 22 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                    58.59      58.54  
                  28.29       58.54 (30.25)                                        
 23 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                  58.89      58.60  
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)                                        
 24 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                     57.45      58.62  
                  28.19       58.62 (30.43)                                        
 25 Collier, Brien            14 AM                     58.97      58.63  
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 26 Kent, Colin               14 Pvs                    59.29      58.74  
                  28.76       58.74 (29.98)                                        
 27 Cote, David               14 NE                     57.78      58.75  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                  59.83      58.78  
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)                                        
 29 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                     59.67      58.80  
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 30 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                    59.27      58.82  
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)                                        
 31 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team          58.21      58.90  
                  27.92       58.90 (30.98)                                        
 32 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team          58.00      59.08  
                  28.56       59.08 (30.52)                                        
 33 Rothstein, Andrew         14 Pvs                    58.83      59.18  
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 34 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                    59.82      59.24  
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 35 Liu, Justin               14 MA                     58.82      59.29  
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)                                        
 36 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                     59.32      59.31  
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)                                        
 37 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                     58.85      59.34  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)                                        
 37 Watts, Rhett              14 MA                     59.86      59.34  
                  28.77       59.34 (30.57)                                        
 39 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                     59.24      59.38  
                  28.97       59.38 (30.41)                                        
 40 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                     58.25      59.40  
                  29.00       59.40 (30.40)                                        
 41 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                    59.75      59.43  
                  28.76       59.43 (30.67)                                        
 42 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                     59.43      59.53  
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
 43 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                  59.94      59.55  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)                                        
 44 Townsend, Delano          14 METRO                  58.28      59.56  
                  27.73       59.56 (31.83)                                        
 45 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                     58.97      59.61  
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)                                        
 46 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                  59.97      59.63  
                  27.99       59.63 (31.64)                                        
 47 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                    59.03      59.66  
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)                                        
 48 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   1:00.32      59.69  
                  29.13       59.69 (30.56)                                        
 49 Woods, Brendan            14 METRO                  59.88      59.81  
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
 50 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                  59.79      59.91  
                  28.92       59.91 (30.99)                                        
 51 Chen, Nelson              14 Pvs                    59.22      59.98  
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 52 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                1:00.41    1:00.05  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 53 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                    59.23    1:00.14  
                  29.56     1:00.14 (30.58)                                        
 54 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                     59.50    1:00.21  
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
 55 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team          59.97    1:00.22  
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)                                        
 56 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   1:00.88    1:00.24  
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)                                        
 57 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team          59.68    1:00.25  
                  29.50     1:00.25 (30.75)                                        
 57 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                    59.55    1:00.25  
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
 59 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                    59.56    1:00.29  
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)                                        
 60 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                     59.55    1:00.39  
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
 61 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                  59.94    1:00.54  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)                                        
 62 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team          59.13    1:00.75  
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)                                        
 63 McGovern, Tom             14 Pvs                    59.38    1:00.80  
                  28.28     1:00.80 (32.52)                                        
 64 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                     59.73    1:00.87  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
 65 Winter, Jake              14 Pvs                    59.87    1:01.07  
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)                                        
 66 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                  59.53    1:01.37  
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)                                        
 66 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:01.75    1:01.37  
                  29.67     1:01.37 (31.70)                                        
 68 Pathak, Mohit             14 Njs Zone Team          59.47    1:01.89  
                  29.42     1:01.89 (32.47)                                        
 69 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team          59.14    1:06.41  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  2:02.79    2:00.56    9  
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)      1:00.78 (2.11)     2:00.56 (59.78)
  2 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  2:05.17    2:00.80    7  
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)     1:29.10 (31.47)     2:00.80 (31.70)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:04.20    2:01.43    6  
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)        59.69 (0.51)   2:01.43 (1:01.74)
  4 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:03.69    2:01.44    5  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)        59.69 (0.44)   2:01.44 (1:01.75)
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:02.21    2:03.69    4  
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)     1:30.05 (32.58)     2:03.69 (33.64)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:05.09    2:04.42    3  
                  28.92       59.94 (31.02)     1:32.73 (32.79)     2:04.42 (31.69)
  7 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  2:03.73    2:04.66    2  
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:32.30 (32.70)     2:04.66 (32.36)
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:05.64    2:07.38    1  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:35.34 (33.25)     2:07.38 (32.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:00.84    2:02.21  
                  28.36       59.82 (31.46)     1:31.66 (31.84)     2:02.21 (30.55)
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  2:02.47    2:02.79  
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)     1:32.48 (31.55)     2:02.79 (30.31)
  3 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:04.28    2:03.69  
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:33.31 (31.81)     2:03.69 (30.38)
  4 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  2:04.32    2:03.73  
                  29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)     1:32.44 (31.33)     2:03.73 (31.29)
  5 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:02.59    2:04.20  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:32.53 (32.66)     2:04.20 (31.67)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:05.20    2:05.09  
                                1:03.52 ( )     1:34.03 (30.51)     2:05.09 (31.06)
  7 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:59.08    2:05.17  
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)     1:33.28 (33.50)     2:05.17 (31.89)
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:07.98    2:05.64  
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:35.29 (32.94)     2:05.64 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   2:06.47    2:05.71  
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)     1:33.11 (32.18)     2:05.71 (32.60)
 10 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:06.78    2:05.81  
                  29.34     1:01.55 (32.21)     1:33.95 (32.40)     2:05.81 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:07.91    2:05.86  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.32 (32.87)     2:05.86 (31.54)
 12 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:05.16    2:06.47  
                  29.18     1:01.34 (32.16)     1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.47 (32.33)
 13 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   2:09.41    2:06.52  
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:33.28 (33.04)     2:06.52 (33.24)
 14 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:08.78    2:06.59  
                  29.28     1:00.98 (31.70)     1:34.73 (33.75)     2:06.59 (31.86)
 15 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   2:06.61    2:06.76  
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)     1:34.45 (33.02)     2:06.76 (32.31)
 16 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  2:05.53    2:06.88  
                                  10.28 ( )   1:35.17 (1:24.89)     2:06.88 (31.71)
 16 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   2:05.84    2:06.88  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)     1:34.61 (32.51)     2:06.88 (32.27)
 18 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   2:06.92    2:06.96  
                  30.35     1:02.13 (31.78)     1:34.48 (32.35)     2:06.96 (32.48)
 19 McDonald, Tim             14 NE                   2:09.02    2:06.98  
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:34.28 (33.05)     2:06.98 (32.70)
 20 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   2:10.25    2:07.22  
                  28.60     1:00.40 (31.80)     1:34.14 (33.74)     2:07.22 (33.08)
 21 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   2:05.76    2:07.35  
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:34.18 (33.50)     2:07.35 (33.17)
 22 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  2:06.24    2:07.65  
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)     1:34.80 (32.40)     2:07.65 (32.85)
 23 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:07.01    2:07.69  
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:35.35 (32.90)     2:07.69 (32.34)
 24 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        2:06.53    2:07.74  
                  29.94     1:02.68 (32.74)     1:35.15 (32.47)     2:07.74 (32.59)
 25 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:07.34    2:07.86  
                  30.05     1:02.66 (32.61)     1:35.72 (33.06)     2:07.86 (32.14)
 26 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  2:08.24    2:07.92  
                  29.64     1:02.34 (32.70)     1:35.65 (33.31)     2:07.92 (32.27)
 27 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 2:08.48    2:08.03  
                  29.76     1:02.49 (32.73)     1:35.64 (33.15)     2:08.03 (32.39)
 28 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   2:09.08    2:08.36  
                  29.73     1:02.37 (32.64)     1:35.53 (33.16)     2:08.36 (32.83)
 29 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        2:08.51    2:08.80  
                  29.35     1:02.18 (32.83)     1:35.81 (33.63)     2:08.80 (32.99)
 30 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  2:06.05    2:08.87  
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)     1:35.00 (33.57)     2:08.87 (33.87)
 31 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:09.54    2:08.93  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.35)     2:08.93 (32.76)
 32 Rothstein, Andrew         14 Pvs                  2:10.02    2:08.95  
                  29.21     1:02.19 (32.98)     1:35.16 (32.97)     2:08.95 (33.79)
 33 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   2:08.58    2:09.08  
                  30.14     1:02.81 (32.67)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:09.08 (32.96)
 34 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:09.06    2:09.20  
                                                    1:36.34 ( )     2:09.20 (32.86)
 35 Liu, Justin               14 MA                   2:08.62    2:09.27  
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:09.27 (33.15)
 36 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:10.24    2:09.65  
                  29.68     1:02.58 (32.90)     1:35.53 (32.95)     2:09.65 (34.12)
 37 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   2:09.39    2:09.69  
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:37.80 (33.73)     2:09.69 (31.89)
 38 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:09.89    2:09.70  
                  28.77     1:01.67 (32.90)     1:35.77 (34.10)     2:09.70 (33.93)
 39 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:10.58    2:09.81  
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)     1:36.62 (34.20)     2:09.81 (33.19)
 40 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  2:06.12    2:09.83  
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)     1:37.00 (33.19)     2:09.83 (32.83)
 41 Fischer, Fielding         14 Pvs                  2:10.63    2:09.92  
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)     1:37.36 (34.34)     2:09.92 (32.56)
 42 Reilly, Colin             13 MA                   2:10.34    2:10.11  
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:36.05 (33.53)     2:10.11 (34.06)
 43 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:09.17    2:10.12  
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)     1:37.03 (33.63)     2:10.12 (33.09)
 44 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   2:09.97    2:10.23  
                  30.24     1:03.88 (33.64)     1:37.36 (33.48)     2:10.23 (32.87)
 45 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                2:06.80    2:10.39  
                  30.21     1:03.82 (33.61)     1:37.72 (33.90)     2:10.39 (32.67)
 46 Cote, David               14 NE                   2:09.97    2:10.54  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)     1:37.02 (34.44)     2:10.54 (33.52)
 47 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:09.97    2:10.58  
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)     1:38.18 (34.63)     2:10.58 (32.40)
 48 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  2:10.63    2:10.97  
                  30.31     1:03.63 (33.32)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:10.97 (32.83)
 49 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:10.54    2:11.02  
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:38.17 (33.59)     2:11.02 (32.85)
 50 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:09.92    2:11.04  
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)     1:38.16 (34.05)     2:11.04 (32.88)
 51 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:10.61    2:11.28  
                  30.83     1:04.81 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.04)     2:11.28 (32.43)
 52 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:10.08    2:11.44  
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)     1:37.79 (34.76)     2:11.44 (33.65)
 53 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                2:10.56    2:11.58  
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.15 (34.25)     2:11.58 (33.43)
 54 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   2:10.26    2:12.15  
                                1:03.52 ( )     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:12.15 (34.40)
 55 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                2:07.79    2:12.16  
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.57 (35.01)     2:12.16 (33.59)
 56 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team        2:07.61    2:12.41  
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:38.24 (35.18)     2:12.41 (34.17)
 57 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        2:09.92    2:12.58  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:38.70 (34.22)     2:12.58 (33.88)
 58 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:09.35    2:12.61  
                                1:02.92 ( )     1:37.64 (34.72)     2:12.61 (34.97)
 59 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  2:10.54    2:14.03  
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:38.87 (35.63)     2:14.03 (35.16)
 60 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  2:08.16    2:15.55  
                  31.37     1:04.87 (33.50)     1:40.28 (35.41)     2:15.55 (35.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:12.68    4:11.36    9  
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:31.55 (31.68)     2:03.84 (32.29)
        2:35.73 (31.89)     3:07.91 (32.18)     3:39.99 (32.08)     4:11.36 (31.37)
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:21.28    4:14.29    7  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)     1:33.71 (32.68)     2:06.41 (32.70)
        2:38.75 (32.34)     3:12.01 (33.26)     3:43.53 (31.52)     4:14.29 (30.76)
  3 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  4:17.80    4:16.77    6  
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:34.11 (33.39)     2:06.97 (32.86)
        2:39.07 (32.10)     3:11.87 (32.80)     3:44.35 (32.48)     4:16.77 (32.42)
  4 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   4:20.39    4:17.52    5  
                  28.94     1:00.91 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.93)     2:07.11 (33.27)
        2:40.08 (32.97)                             3:00.83 ( )   4:17.52 (1:16.69)
  5 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  4:23.25    4:20.21    4  
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)     1:33.82 (32.41)     2:07.23 (33.41)
        2:40.52 (33.29)     3:14.16 (33.64)     3:47.51 (33.35)     4:20.21 (32.70)
  6 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   4:24.79    4:25.09    3  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:34.70 (32.78)     2:09.01 (34.31)
        2:42.45 (33.44)     3:17.30 (34.85)     3:51.51 (34.21)     4:25.09 (33.58)
  7 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:25.40    4:25.15    2  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:36.35 (33.66)     2:10.10 (33.75)
        2:44.54 (34.44)     3:17.94 (33.40)     3:52.36 (34.42)     4:25.15 (32.79)
  8 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  4:24.53    4:31.05    1  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:36.30 (33.81)     2:10.88 (34.58)
        2:45.97 (35.09)     3:21.41 (35.44)     3:57.01 (35.60)     4:31.05 (34.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:14.62    4:12.68  
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:33.19 (32.38)     2:05.87 (32.68)
        2:38.06 (32.19)     3:10.00 (31.94)     3:42.02 (32.02)     4:12.68 (30.66)
  2 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  4:21.73    4:17.80  
                  29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)     1:36.14 (33.97)     2:09.68 (33.54)
        2:42.84 (33.16)     3:15.23 (32.39)     3:47.14 (31.91)     4:17.80 (30.66)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   4:18.12    4:20.39  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)     1:35.76 (33.43)     2:09.07 (33.31)
        2:42.38 (33.31)     3:15.64 (33.26)     3:48.59 (32.95)     4:20.39 (31.80)
  4 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:19.79    4:21.28  
                  29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.18)     2:08.78 (33.28)
        2:42.19 (33.41)     3:15.83 (33.64)     3:48.30 (32.47)     4:21.28 (32.98)
  5 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  4:19.39    4:23.25  
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.94 (33.86)     2:10.48 (33.54)
        2:43.80 (33.32)     3:17.23 (33.43)     3:50.89 (33.66)     4:23.25 (32.36)
  6 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  4:28.71    4:24.53  
                  30.08     1:03.55 (33.47)     1:37.21 (33.66)     2:10.98 (33.77)
        2:44.43 (33.45)     3:18.25 (33.82)     3:51.98 (33.73)     4:24.53 (32.55)
  7 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   4:24.61    4:24.79  
                                  14.77 ( )   1:35.84 (1:21.07)     2:10.07 (34.23)
        2:43.74 (33.67)     3:18.25 (34.51)     3:52.12 (33.87)     4:24.79 (32.67)
  8 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:23.46    4:25.40  
                  30.08     1:02.41 (32.33)     1:35.51 (33.10)     2:09.66 (34.15)
        2:43.26 (33.60)     3:17.72 (34.46)     3:52.15 (34.43)     4:25.40 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   4:31.36    4:26.52  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.87 (33.43)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:44.73 (33.84)     3:19.29 (34.56)     3:53.72 (34.43)     4:26.52 (32.80)
 10 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:20.67    4:26.92  
                  31.37     1:04.75 (33.38)     1:38.90 (34.15)     2:12.45 (33.55)
        2:46.44 (33.99)     3:19.87 (33.43)     3:53.80 (33.93)     4:26.92 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  4:28.75    4:27.05  
                  30.35     1:03.33 (32.98)     1:37.15 (33.82)     2:11.52 (34.37)
        2:45.54 (34.02)     3:20.15 (34.61)     3:55.10 (34.95)     4:27.05 (31.95)
 12 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   4:25.50    4:27.14  
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)     1:38.30 (33.93)     2:12.37 (34.07)
        2:46.24 (33.87)     3:20.20 (33.96)     3:54.19 (33.99)     4:27.14 (32.95)
 13 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        4:25.24    4:27.45  
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:37.51 (33.47)     2:11.73 (34.22)
        2:45.39 (33.66)     3:20.47 (35.08)     3:55.46 (34.99)     4:27.45 (31.99)
 14 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   4:29.94    4:27.55  
                  31.62     1:05.68 (34.06)     1:40.22 (34.54)     2:14.68 (34.46)
        2:48.34 (33.66)     3:22.39 (34.05)     3:55.80 (33.41)     4:27.55 (31.75)
 15 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  4:27.25    4:27.91  
                  30.99     1:04.14 (33.15)     1:38.52 (34.38)     2:13.09 (34.57)
        2:47.22 (34.13)     3:21.34 (34.12)     3:55.67 (34.33)     4:27.91 (32.24)
 16 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        4:26.86    4:27.98  
                  30.14     1:03.90 (33.76)     1:38.58 (34.68)     2:12.91 (34.33)
        2:47.60 (34.69)     3:21.89 (34.29)     3:56.07 (34.18)     4:27.98 (31.91)
 17 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   4:30.18    4:29.17  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.16)     2:14.40 (35.03)
        2:48.49 (34.09)     3:22.62 (34.13)     3:56.52 (33.90)     4:29.17 (32.65)
 18 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   4:30.32    4:29.55  
                  30.18     1:04.08 (33.90)     1:38.70 (34.62)     2:13.71 (35.01)
        2:47.94 (34.23)     3:22.74 (34.80)     3:56.85 (34.11)     4:29.55 (32.70)
 19 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   4:27.96    4:30.12  
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:37.45 (33.66)     2:12.44 (34.99)
        2:47.09 (34.65)     3:22.44 (35.35)     3:57.15 (34.71)     4:30.12 (32.97)
 20 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  4:29.02    4:30.15  
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:39.11 (34.39)     2:14.02 (34.91)
        2:48.40 (34.38)     3:22.79 (34.39)     3:57.34 (34.55)     4:30.15 (32.81)
 21 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        4:32.08    4:30.75  
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)     1:38.83 (34.13)     2:13.58 (34.75)
        2:47.99 (34.41)     3:23.05 (35.06)     3:57.46 (34.41)     4:30.75 (33.29)
 22 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                4:32.85    4:31.20  
                  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)     1:39.40 (34.77)     2:14.38 (34.98)
        2:48.64 (34.26)     3:23.73 (35.09)     3:58.07 (34.34)     4:31.20 (33.13)
 23 Hurley, John              14 METRO                4:38.21    4:31.93  
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:40.39 (34.97)     2:15.27 (34.88)
        2:49.25 (33.98)     3:24.01 (34.76)     3:59.88 (35.87)     4:31.93 (32.05)
 24 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                 4:47.98    4:32.08  
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:41.05 (34.68)     2:16.07 (35.02)
        2:50.55 (34.48)     3:25.80 (35.25)     3:59.48 (33.68)     4:32.08 (32.60)
 25 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   4:31.29    4:32.20  
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:13.39 (34.71)
        2:48.51 (35.12)     3:23.50 (34.99)     3:58.20 (34.70)     4:32.20 (34.00)
 26 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   4:30.70    4:32.51  
                  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)     1:38.24 (33.10)     2:12.97 (34.73)
        2:47.42 (34.45)     3:22.49 (35.07)     3:57.77 (35.28)     4:32.51 (34.74)
 27 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  4:27.92    4:32.93  
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)     1:39.76 (34.19)     2:14.61 (34.85)
        2:48.87 (34.26)     3:23.99 (35.12)     3:58.26 (34.27)     4:32.93 (34.67)
 28 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 4:33.31    4:33.44  
                  30.32     1:04.77 (34.45)     1:39.45 (34.68)     2:14.90 (35.45)
        2:50.19 (35.29)     3:25.87 (35.68)     4:00.47 (34.60)     4:33.44 (32.97)
 29 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  4:32.08    4:33.55  
                  31.09     1:04.96 (33.87)     1:39.70 (34.74)     2:14.92 (35.22)
        2:50.58 (35.66)     3:25.54 (34.96)     4:01.03 (35.49)     4:33.55 (32.52)
 30 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  4:29.52    4:35.01  
                  31.13     1:04.99 (33.86)     1:39.19 (34.20)     2:14.76 (35.57)
        2:49.75 (34.99)     3:25.86 (36.11)     4:00.43 (34.57)     4:35.01 (34.58)
 31 Roling, Max               14 MA                   4:31.22    4:35.33  
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:14.76 (34.93)
        2:49.88 (35.12)     3:25.18 (35.30)     4:00.95 (35.77)     4:35.33 (34.38)
 32 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        4:29.22    4:37.17  
                  30.75     1:04.88 (34.13)     1:40.18 (35.30)     2:15.63 (35.45)
        2:50.83 (35.20)     3:26.28 (35.45)     4:02.05 (35.77)     4:37.17 (35.12)
 33 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  4:28.18    4:37.21  
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:40.52 (34.93)     2:15.12 (34.60)
        2:49.92 (34.80)     3:25.32 (35.40)     4:00.99 (35.67)     4:37.21 (36.22)
 34 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   4:37.07    4:37.80  
                  30.92     1:04.91 (33.99)     1:39.85 (34.94)     2:15.26 (35.41)
        2:51.11 (35.85)     3:27.46 (36.35)     4:02.84 (35.38)     4:37.80 (34.96)
 35 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  4:30.27    4:39.24  
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)     1:43.35 (35.72)     2:19.48 (36.13)
        2:54.18 (34.70)     3:29.67 (35.49)     4:05.30 (35.63)     4:39.24 (33.94)
 36 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                4:38.66    4:40.21  
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)     1:41.13 (35.68)     2:17.22 (36.09)
        2:52.90 (35.68)     3:28.98 (36.08)     4:05.73 (36.75)     4:40.21 (34.48)
 37 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   4:36.97    4:53.24  
                  30.71     1:05.17 (34.46)     1:41.17 (36.00)     2:18.01 (36.84)
        2:56.08 (38.07)     3:35.26 (39.18)     4:14.27 (39.01)     4:53.24 (38.97)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  8:51.71    8:52.77    9  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:37.89 (34.14)     2:12.27 (34.38)
        2:46.52 (34.25)     3:20.23 (33.71)     3:54.61 (34.38)     4:29.01 (34.40)
        5:02.53 (33.52)     5:36.47 (33.94)     6:09.75 (33.28)     6:43.03 (33.28)
        7:15.86 (32.83)     7:49.63 (33.77)     8:20.89 (31.26)     8:52.77 (31.88)
  2 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                  9:03.56    8:57.48    7  
                  31.17     1:04.74 (33.57)     1:38.27 (33.53)     2:12.38 (34.11)
        2:46.74 (34.36)     3:20.91 (34.17)     3:54.68 (33.77)     4:28.55 (33.87)
        5:02.29 (33.74)     5:36.57 (34.28)     6:10.28 (33.71)     6:44.37 (34.09)
        7:18.33 (33.96)     7:52.13 (33.80)     8:25.63 (33.50)     8:57.48 (31.85)
  3 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  8:58.49    8:58.85    6  
                  31.65     1:06.07 (34.42)     1:30.37 (24.30)     2:14.29 (43.92)
        2:48.41 (34.12)     3:22.26 (33.85)     3:56.28 (34.02)     4:30.27 (33.99)
        5:01.22 (30.95)     5:37.80 (36.58)     6:04.62 (26.82)     6:45.57 (40.95)
        7:11.92 (26.35)     7:52.92 (41.00)     8:15.87 (22.95)     8:58.85 (42.98)
  4 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        9:11.13    9:00.38    5  
                  30.09     1:03.49 (33.40)     1:37.66 (34.17)     2:12.27 (34.61)
        2:43.72 (31.45)     3:20.83 (37.11)     3:54.82 (33.99)     4:29.13 (34.31)
        5:03.44 (34.31)     5:38.02 (34.58)     6:12.16 (34.14)     6:46.75 (34.59)
        7:20.82 (34.07)     7:54.86 (34.04)     8:28.05 (33.19)     9:00.38 (32.33)
  5 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   9:25.26    9:01.67    4  
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:34.84 (30.03)     2:13.89 (39.05)
        2:48.04 (34.15)     3:22.21 (34.17)     3:56.39 (34.18)     4:30.03 (33.64)
        5:04.06 (34.03)     5:37.99 (33.93)     6:12.31 (34.32)     6:46.10 (33.79)
        7:20.48 (34.38)     7:54.60 (34.12)     8:28.67 (34.07)     9:01.67 (33.00)
  6 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   9:05.15    9:06.92    3  
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)     1:38.75 (34.48)     2:12.93 (34.18)
        2:47.14 (34.21)     3:21.32 (34.18)     3:56.02 (34.70)     4:30.27 (34.25)
        5:04.76 (34.49)     5:39.05 (34.29)     6:13.87 (34.82)     6:48.69 (34.82)
        7:14.23 (25.54)     7:57.89 (43.66)     8:22.84 (24.95)     9:06.92 (44.08)
  7 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   9:20.64    9:09.11    2  
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)     1:38.34 (34.83)     2:12.94 (34.60)
        2:47.89 (34.95)     3:22.36 (34.47)     3:57.27 (34.91)     4:31.97 (34.70)
        5:07.41 (35.44)     5:42.25 (34.84)     6:17.14 (34.89)     6:52.07 (34.93)
        7:27.43 (35.36)     8:02.27 (34.84)     8:36.68 (34.41)     9:09.11 (32.43)
  8 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  9:18.66    9:09.39    1  
                  32.56     1:06.55 (33.99)     1:41.77 (35.22)     2:16.30 (34.53)
        2:51.41 (35.11)     3:26.60 (35.19)     4:01.72 (35.12)     4:36.11 (34.39)
        5:09.73 (33.62)     5:44.68 (34.95)     6:18.25 (33.57)     6:52.81 (34.56)
        7:26.99 (34.18)     8:02.11 (35.12)     8:36.14 (34.03)     9:09.39 (33.25)
  9 Beyerl, Austin            14 AM                   9:24.13    9:10.68  
                  31.02     1:05.47 (34.45)     1:40.11 (34.64)     2:15.11 (35.00)
        2:49.94 (34.83)     3:24.83 (34.89)     3:59.27 (34.44)     4:34.41 (35.14)
        5:09.21 (34.80)     5:44.73 (35.52)     6:20.06 (35.33)     6:55.04 (34.98)
        7:29.90 (34.86)     8:05.01 (35.11)     8:38.72 (33.71)     9:10.68 (31.96)
 10 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                9:15.27    9:10.87  
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:37.43 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.39)
        2:45.82 (34.00)     3:20.02 (34.20)     3:54.74 (34.72)     4:29.73 (34.99)
        5:03.52 (33.79)     5:38.69 (35.17)     6:14.38 (35.69)     6:49.60 (35.22)
        7:24.97 (35.37)     8:00.77 (35.80)     8:33.02 (32.25)     9:10.87 (37.85)
 11 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                9:20.30    9:13.69  
                  28.00     1:05.35 (37.35)     1:40.65 (35.30)     2:15.86 (35.21)
        2:51.63 (35.77)     3:26.21 (34.58)     4:01.81 (35.60)     4:36.34 (34.53)
        5:11.52 (35.18)     5:45.86 (34.34)     6:12.64 (26.78)     6:55.53 (42.89)
        7:30.31 (34.78)     8:05.07 (34.76)     8:24.01 (18.94)     9:13.69 (49.68)
 12 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   9:33.60    9:14.25  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)     1:37.90 (34.46)     2:12.58 (34.68)
        2:47.34 (34.76)     3:22.33 (34.99)     3:51.06 (28.73)     4:32.55 (41.49)
        5:04.05 (31.50)     5:43.67 (39.62)     6:19.58 (35.91)     6:54.82 (35.24)
        7:30.53 (35.71)     8:06.12 (35.59)     8:41.35 (35.23)     9:14.25 (32.90)
 13 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 9:45.95    9:14.54  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:40.11 (35.27)     2:15.68 (35.57)
        2:51.13 (35.45)     3:26.54 (35.41)     4:02.17 (35.63)     4:37.33 (35.16)
        5:12.78 (35.45)     5:48.23 (35.45)     6:23.12 (34.89)     6:57.97 (34.85)
        7:32.93 (34.96)     8:07.59 (34.66)     8:41.89 (34.30)     9:14.54 (32.65)
 14 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  9:16.91    9:16.14  
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)     1:40.74 (34.66)     2:15.54 (34.80)
        2:50.69 (35.15)     3:25.75 (35.06)     4:00.97 (35.22)     4:36.04 (35.07)
        5:10.95 (34.91)     5:46.59 (35.64)     6:12.57 (25.98)     6:58.40 (45.83)
        7:34.19 (35.79)     8:09.93 (35.74)     8:45.36 (35.43)     9:16.14 (30.78)
 15 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  9:16.77    9:16.24  
                  32.05     1:06.36 (34.31)     1:41.63 (35.27)     2:16.48 (34.85)
        2:52.01 (35.53)     3:26.98 (34.97)     4:01.91 (34.93)     4:36.90 (34.99)
        5:11.81 (34.91)     5:46.72 (34.91)     6:22.36 (35.64)     6:57.40 (35.04)
        7:32.90 (35.50)     8:07.71 (34.81)     8:43.44 (35.73)     9:16.24 (32.80)
 16 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                10:04.86    9:16.32  
                  25.08     1:07.16 (42.08)     1:42.16 (35.00)     2:17.58 (35.42)
        2:52.84 (35.26)     3:28.09 (35.25)     4:03.10 (35.01)     4:38.28 (35.18)
        5:01.02 (22.74)     5:48.91 (47.89)     6:23.85 (34.94)     6:59.07 (35.22)
        7:24.96 (25.89)     8:08.89 (43.93)     8:43.16 (34.27)     9:16.32 (33.16)
 17 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        9:16.75    9:16.38  
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:39.21 (35.07)     2:14.60 (35.39)
        2:50.07 (35.47)     3:25.32 (35.25)     4:01.10 (35.78)     4:36.18 (35.08)
        5:11.91 (35.73)     5:47.39 (35.48)     6:23.01 (35.62)     6:58.46 (35.45)
        7:33.91 (35.45)     8:09.10 (35.19)     8:44.05 (34.95)     9:16.38 (32.33)
 18 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                9:18.75    9:17.79  
                  31.23     1:04.98 (33.75)     1:40.33 (35.35)     2:15.71 (35.38)
        2:51.07 (35.36)     3:26.00 (34.93)     4:01.19 (35.19)     4:36.16 (34.97)
        5:11.30 (35.14)     5:46.61 (35.31)     6:22.08 (35.47)     6:57.91 (35.83)
        7:33.53 (35.62)     8:09.06 (35.53)     8:44.38 (35.32)     9:17.79 (33.41)
 19 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   9:23.83    9:20.27  
                  30.40     1:04.53 (34.13)     1:39.24 (34.71)     2:15.06 (35.82)
        2:49.93 (34.87)     3:25.48 (35.55)     4:00.71 (35.23)     4:36.75 (36.04)
        5:12.66 (35.91)     5:48.44 (35.78)     6:24.19 (35.75)     6:59.58 (35.39)
        7:35.15 (35.57)     8:11.06 (35.91)     8:46.22 (35.16)     9:20.27 (34.05)
 20 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        9:15.76    9:22.74  
                  32.32     1:07.33 (35.01)     1:42.81 (35.48)     2:18.64 (35.83)
        2:52.54 (33.90)     3:30.28 (37.74)     4:06.43 (36.15)     4:41.61 (35.18)
        5:17.77 (36.16)     5:53.04 (35.27)     6:29.25 (36.21)     7:05.09 (35.84)
        7:41.05 (35.96)     8:16.56 (35.51)     8:51.82 (35.26)     9:22.74 (30.92)
 21 Hurley, John              14 METRO                9:23.38    9:22.94  
                  30.90     1:07.79 (36.89)     1:43.12 (35.33)     2:17.96 (34.84)
        2:52.90 (34.94)     3:29.64 (36.74)     4:03.46 (33.82)     4:40.00 (36.54)
                                5:51.61 ( )     6:26.65 (35.04)     7:03.03 (36.38)
        7:38.70 (35.67)     8:12.94 (34.24)     8:23.27 (10.33)     9:22.94 (59.67)
 22 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                  9:11.52    9:22.99  
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:43.42 (36.43)     2:19.35 (35.93)
        2:54.85 (35.50)     3:30.02 (35.17)     3:58.89 (28.87)     4:41.09 (42.20)
        5:01.67 (20.58)                             6:27.96 ( )     7:03.81 (35.85)
        7:39.83 (36.02)     8:15.27 (35.44)     8:50.75 (35.48)     9:22.99 (32.24)
 23 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  9:23.44    9:23.00  
                  32.77     1:08.02 (35.25)     1:43.75 (35.73)     2:19.77 (36.02)
        2:54.87 (35.10)     3:31.14 (36.27)     4:07.23 (36.09)     4:42.25 (35.02)
        5:18.43 (36.18)     5:54.47 (36.04)     6:30.46 (35.99)     7:06.15 (35.69)
        7:41.45 (35.30)     8:15.97 (34.52)     8:50.38 (34.41)     9:23.00 (32.62)
 24 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   9:20.30    9:26.01  
                  31.53     1:06.16 (34.63)     1:41.73 (35.57)     2:17.83 (36.10)
        2:52.57 (34.74)     3:28.25 (35.68)     4:03.88 (35.63)     4:40.00 (36.12)
        5:15.89 (35.89)     5:52.01 (36.12)     6:28.88 (36.87)     7:04.16 (35.28)
        7:38.62 (34.46)     8:16.08 (37.46)     8:51.78 (35.70)     9:26.01 (34.23)
 25 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  9:24.96    9:27.72  
                  32.89     1:07.88 (34.99)     1:42.55 (34.67)     2:17.22 (34.67)
        2:52.27 (35.05)     3:28.36 (36.09)     4:04.25 (35.89)     4:41.00 (36.75)
        5:17.03 (36.03)     5:53.73 (36.70)     6:30.12 (36.39)     7:06.51 (36.39)
        7:41.42 (34.91)     8:18.33 (36.91)     8:52.27 (33.94)     9:27.72 (35.45)
 26 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  9:16.71    9:27.93  
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:36.48 (34.31)     2:11.26 (34.78)
        2:46.88 (35.62)     3:22.87 (35.99)     3:53.36 (30.49)     4:34.89 (41.53)
        5:11.37 (36.48)     5:48.15 (36.78)     6:25.26 (37.11)     7:01.53 (36.27)
        7:38.50 (36.97)     8:16.37 (37.87)     8:52.46 (36.09)     9:27.93 (35.47)
 27 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                9:19.35    9:30.59  
                  27.55     1:04.72 (37.17)     1:36.28 (31.56)     2:14.96 (38.68)
        2:45.22 (30.26)     3:26.22 (41.00)     4:00.29 (34.07)     4:39.85 (39.56)
        5:15.96 (36.11)     5:51.17 (35.21)     6:24.13 (32.96)     7:03.40 (39.27)
        7:41.44 (38.04)     8:16.56 (35.12)     8:49.45 (32.89)     9:30.59 (41.14)
 28 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                9:37.68    9:40.71  
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)     1:43.57 (36.32)     2:19.79 (36.22)
        2:56.75 (36.96)     3:33.13 (36.38)     4:10.08 (36.95)     4:47.10 (37.02)
        5:23.74 (36.64)     6:01.03 (37.29)     6:38.39 (37.36)     7:15.43 (37.04)
        7:52.93 (37.50)     8:30.33 (37.40)     9:06.95 (36.62)     9:40.71 (33.76)
 29 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   9:35.38    9:43.47  
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)     1:42.16 (35.89)     2:17.92 (35.76)
        2:49.35 (31.43)     3:31.00 (41.65)     4:08.12 (37.12)     4:45.28 (37.16)
        5:22.80 (37.52)     6:00.55 (37.75)     6:38.54 (37.99)     7:15.96 (37.42)
        7:53.65 (37.69)     8:30.79 (37.14)     9:08.21 (37.42)     9:43.47 (35.26)
 30 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                   9:38.46   10:10.42  
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:45.50 (38.14)     2:24.41 (38.91)
        3:03.56 (39.15)     3:42.51 (38.95)     4:18.26 (35.75)     4:55.20 (36.94)
        5:34.11 (38.91)     6:13.78 (39.67)     6:53.34 (39.56)     7:33.07 (39.73)
        8:11.44 (38.37)     8:50.74 (39.30)     9:31.19 (40.45)    10:10.42 (39.23)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                  16:47.29   16:41.07    9  
                  29.62     1:02.06 (32.44)     1:34.95 (32.89)     2:07.90 (32.95)
        2:41.49 (33.59)     3:14.68 (33.19)     3:48.32 (33.64)     4:21.43 (33.11)
        4:55.31 (33.88)     5:29.06 (33.75)     6:02.86 (33.80)     6:36.60 (33.74)
        7:10.75 (34.15)     7:43.79 (33.04)     8:17.65 (33.86)     8:51.13 (33.48)
        9:25.16 (34.03)     9:58.48 (33.32)    10:32.51 (34.03)    11:06.08 (33.57)
       11:40.21 (34.13)    12:13.75 (33.54)    12:47.60 (33.85)    13:20.74 (33.14)
       13:54.65 (33.91)    14:27.86 (33.21)    15:02.17 (34.31)    15:35.44 (33.27)
       16:09.13 (33.69)    16:41.07 (31.94)                                        
  2 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                 17:07.90   16:45.23    7  
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.53)
        2:43.91 (33.82)     3:18.01 (34.10)     3:51.85 (33.84)     4:25.63 (33.78)
        4:59.62 (33.99)     5:33.60 (33.98)     6:07.39 (33.79)     6:40.91 (33.52)
        7:14.52 (33.61)     7:48.34 (33.82)     8:21.96 (33.62)     8:55.97 (34.01)
        9:29.57 (33.60)    10:03.28 (33.71)    10:36.93 (33.65)    11:10.71 (33.78)
       11:44.91 (34.20)    12:18.15 (33.24)    12:52.09 (33.94)    13:25.69 (33.60)
       13:59.78 (34.09)    14:33.22 (33.44)    15:06.75 (33.53)    15:40.06 (33.31)
       16:13.40 (33.34)    16:45.23 (31.83)                                        
  3 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                 17:00.56   16:58.79    6  
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:38.33 (33.47)     2:12.63 (34.30)
        2:46.54 (33.91)     3:20.56 (34.02)     3:54.56 (34.00)     4:28.59 (34.03)
        5:02.65 (34.06)     5:36.60 (33.95)     6:10.57 (33.97)     6:44.19 (33.62)
        7:17.98 (33.79)     7:51.63 (33.65)     8:25.82 (34.19)     8:59.34 (33.52)
        9:33.79 (34.45)    10:07.92 (34.13)    10:42.04 (34.12)    11:15.89 (33.85)
       11:50.33 (34.44)    12:24.72 (34.39)    12:59.42 (34.70)    13:33.79 (34.37)
       14:08.30 (34.51)    14:42.81 (34.51)    15:17.48 (34.67)    15:51.40 (33.92)
       16:25.72 (34.32)    16:58.79 (33.07)                                        
  4 Mills, Steven             13 VSI                 17:27.78   17:03.93    5  
                  30.40     1:03.25 (32.85)     1:36.20 (32.95)     2:09.61 (33.41)
        2:43.27 (33.66)     3:17.16 (33.89)     3:51.10 (33.94)     4:25.38 (34.28)
        4:59.37 (33.99)     5:33.65 (34.28)     6:07.94 (34.29)     6:42.32 (34.38)
        7:17.09 (34.77)     7:52.36 (35.27)     8:26.44 (34.08)     9:01.44 (35.00)
        9:36.08 (34.64)    10:11.29 (35.21)    10:45.95 (34.66)    11:20.85 (34.90)
       11:55.66 (34.81)    12:30.60 (34.94)    13:05.31 (34.71)    13:40.33 (35.02)
       14:14.77 (34.44)    14:49.63 (34.86)    15:24.25 (34.62)    15:58.82 (34.57)
       16:32.35 (33.53)    17:03.93 (31.58)                                        
  5 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                  17:22.81   17:04.46    4  
                  30.66     1:03.48 (32.82)     1:37.25 (33.77)     2:11.23 (33.98)
        2:45.12 (33.89)     3:19.17 (34.05)     3:53.75 (34.58)     4:27.93 (34.18)
        5:01.88 (33.95)     5:36.20 (34.32)     6:10.35 (34.15)     6:44.33 (33.98)
        7:17.16 (32.83)     7:52.56 (35.40)     8:20.81 (28.25)     9:01.51 (40.70)
        9:33.90 (32.39)    10:10.95 (37.05)    10:38.80 (27.85)    11:20.70 (41.90)
       11:54.05 (33.35)    12:29.66 (35.61)    13:04.84 (35.18)    13:39.82 (34.98)
       14:13.10 (33.28)    14:49.60 (36.50)    15:24.36 (34.76)    15:58.73 (34.37)
       16:27.27 (28.54)    17:04.46 (37.19)                                        
  6 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                  17:26.60   17:09.35    3  
                  31.62     1:05.87 (34.25)     1:40.54 (34.67)     2:15.56 (35.02)
        2:50.29 (34.73)     3:25.25 (34.96)     4:00.14 (34.89)     4:34.80 (34.66)
        5:09.25 (34.45)     5:44.10 (34.85)     6:18.95 (34.85)     6:53.66 (34.71)
        7:28.20 (34.54)     8:03.04 (34.84)     8:37.60 (34.56)     9:11.87 (34.27)
        9:45.89 (34.02)    10:20.08 (34.19)    10:54.32 (34.24)    11:28.17 (33.85)
       12:02.24 (34.07)    12:36.33 (34.09)    13:10.45 (34.12)    13:44.60 (34.15)
       14:19.03 (34.43)    14:53.50 (34.47)    15:27.68 (34.18)    16:02.28 (34.60)
       16:36.53 (34.25)    17:09.35 (32.82)                                        
  7 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                 17:43.71   17:19.70    2  
                  31.24     1:04.92 (33.68)     1:39.58 (34.66)     2:13.91 (34.33)
        2:48.58 (34.67)     3:23.30 (34.72)     3:57.63 (34.33)     4:32.91 (35.28)
        5:07.74 (34.83)     5:42.66 (34.92)     6:17.37 (34.71)     6:52.21 (34.84)
        7:27.41 (35.20)     8:02.81 (35.40)     8:37.52 (34.71)     9:12.43 (34.91)
        9:47.60 (35.17)    10:22.41 (34.81)    10:56.55 (34.14)    11:32.07 (35.52)
       12:07.42 (35.35)    12:42.24 (34.82)    13:16.88 (34.64)    13:51.77 (34.89)
       14:27.21 (35.44)    15:02.10 (34.89)    15:36.66 (34.56)    16:11.90 (35.24)
       16:46.74 (34.84)    17:19.70 (32.96)                                        
  8 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                 18:02.87   17:34.02    1  
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)     1:40.99 (35.41)     2:16.19 (35.20)
        2:51.71 (35.52)     3:26.63 (34.92)     4:02.57 (35.94)     4:37.36 (34.79)
        5:13.22 (35.86)     5:48.28 (35.06)     6:23.94 (35.66)     6:59.44 (35.50)
        7:35.03 (35.59)     8:10.37 (35.34)     8:45.95 (35.58)     9:21.41 (35.46)
        9:56.95 (35.54)    10:32.16 (35.21)    11:08.02 (35.86)    11:43.89 (35.87)
       12:19.70 (35.81)    12:55.42 (35.72)    13:31.26 (35.84)    14:06.69 (35.43)
       14:42.85 (36.16)    15:17.56 (34.71)    15:52.05 (34.49)    16:27.17 (35.12)
       17:01.12 (33.95)    17:34.02 (32.90)                                        
  9 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                  18:02.58   17:36.60  
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)     1:40.98 (34.57)     2:15.94 (34.96)
        2:50.82 (34.88)     3:25.93 (35.11)     4:01.28 (35.35)     4:36.64 (35.36)
        5:12.04 (35.40)     5:47.20 (35.16)     6:22.59 (35.39)     6:58.19 (35.60)
        7:33.51 (35.32)     8:09.31 (35.80)     8:44.47 (35.16)     9:19.72 (35.25)
        9:55.06 (35.34)    10:30.41 (35.35)    11:06.40 (35.99)    11:42.04 (35.64)
       12:17.88 (35.84)    12:53.93 (36.05)    13:29.52 (35.59)    14:05.42 (35.90)
       14:41.38 (35.96)    15:17.17 (35.79)    15:52.68 (35.51)    16:28.20 (35.52)
       17:02.68 (34.48)    17:36.60 (33.92)                                        
 10 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team       17:41.79   17:39.26  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:39.06 (34.99)     2:14.47 (35.41)
        2:49.91 (35.44)     3:25.76 (35.85)     4:01.60 (35.84)     4:37.62 (36.02)
        5:13.47 (35.85)     5:49.52 (36.05)     6:25.16 (35.64)     7:01.35 (36.19)
        7:37.48 (36.13)     8:13.48 (36.00)     8:48.83 (35.35)     9:24.89 (36.06)
       10:00.36 (35.47)    10:36.60 (36.24)    11:12.08 (35.48)    11:47.21 (35.13)
       12:22.95 (35.74)    12:58.53 (35.58)    13:33.75 (35.22)    14:09.59 (35.84)
       14:44.97 (35.38)    15:20.84 (35.87)    15:56.00 (35.16)    16:31.42 (35.42)
       17:06.21 (34.79)    17:39.26 (33.05)                                        
 11 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                 18:07.77   17:42.03  
                                1:07.57 ( )     1:42.84 (35.27)     2:18.03 (35.19)
        2:52.39 (34.36)     3:28.13 (35.74)     4:03.64 (35.51)     4:38.74 (35.10)
        5:14.15 (35.41)     5:49.61 (35.46)     6:24.92 (35.31)     7:00.47 (35.55)
        7:35.86 (35.39)     8:11.39 (35.53)     8:46.73 (35.34)     9:22.26 (35.53)
        9:52.82 (30.56)    10:33.87 (41.05)    11:09.25 (35.38)    11:45.47 (36.22)
       12:20.29 (34.82)    12:56.84 (36.55)    13:32.37 (35.53)    14:08.25 (35.88)
       14:43.99 (35.74)    15:19.81 (35.82)    15:55.60 (35.79)    16:31.23 (35.63)
       16:53.87 (22.64)    17:42.03 (48.16)                                        
 12 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                  17:58.45   17:42.24  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)     1:40.49 (35.03)     2:16.25 (35.76)
        2:51.47 (35.22)     3:27.32 (35.85)     4:02.72 (35.40)     4:38.02 (35.30)
        5:12.90 (34.88)     5:48.42 (35.52)     6:23.97 (35.55)     6:59.70 (35.73)
        7:35.13 (35.43)     8:10.86 (35.73)     8:46.27 (35.41)     9:21.95 (35.68)
        9:57.57 (35.62)    10:33.44 (35.87)    11:09.22 (35.78)    11:45.34 (36.12)
       12:21.19 (35.85)    12:57.09 (35.90)    13:33.27 (36.18)    14:09.45 (36.18)
       14:45.67 (36.22)    15:21.59 (35.92)    15:58.01 (36.42)    16:33.54 (35.53)
       17:09.13 (35.59)    17:42.24 (33.11)                                        
 13 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                 17:49.03   17:42.48  
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)     1:39.50 (35.04)     2:13.65 (34.15)
        2:49.22 (35.57)                             3:59.52 ( )     4:35.25 (35.73)
        5:11.48 (36.23)     5:46.33 (34.85)     6:22.56 (36.23)     6:58.00 (35.44)
        7:26.01 (28.01)     8:09.82 (43.81)     8:45.51 (35.69)     9:21.43 (35.92)
        9:57.16 (35.73)    10:33.11 (35.95)    11:09.40 (36.29)    11:45.74 (36.34)
       12:20.80 (35.06)    12:57.30 (36.50)    13:34.32 (37.02)    14:10.64 (36.32)
       14:46.68 (36.04)    15:23.02 (36.34)    15:58.67 (35.65)    16:34.31 (35.64)
       17:01.18 (26.87)    17:42.48 (41.30)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO               17:39.94   17:42.59  
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)     1:39.27 (35.45)     2:14.68 (35.41)
        2:49.69 (35.01)     3:25.11 (35.42)     3:58.57 (33.46)     4:36.28 (37.71)
        5:11.41 (35.13)     5:47.88 (36.47)     6:18.57 (30.69)     6:59.54 (40.97)
        7:35.01 (35.47)     8:10.90 (35.89)     8:46.72 (35.82)     9:22.34 (35.62)
        9:57.88 (35.54)    10:33.71 (35.83)    11:09.25 (35.54)    11:45.40 (36.15)
       12:20.96 (35.56)    12:57.13 (36.17)    13:32.20 (35.07)    14:08.65 (36.45)
       14:44.58 (35.93)    15:21.74 (37.16)    15:57.89 (36.15)    16:32.94 (35.05)
       17:08.46 (35.52)    17:42.59 (34.13)                                        
 15 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                18:16.68   17:42.86  
                  30.60     1:04.30 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.82)     2:14.33 (35.21)
        2:50.36 (36.03)     3:25.81 (35.45)     4:01.52 (35.71)     4:37.39 (35.87)
        5:12.98 (35.59)     5:48.65 (35.67)     6:24.10 (35.45)     6:59.81 (35.71)
        7:35.77 (35.96)     8:11.75 (35.98)     8:47.94 (36.19)     9:23.85 (35.91)
        9:59.67 (35.82)    10:35.08 (35.41)    11:11.20 (36.12)    11:46.48 (35.28)
       12:22.83 (36.35)    12:58.42 (35.59)    13:34.34 (35.92)    14:10.30 (35.96)
       14:46.76 (36.46)    15:22.39 (35.63)    15:58.26 (35.87)    16:33.69 (35.43)
       17:08.92 (35.23)    17:42.86 (33.94)                                        
 16 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team       17:55.72   17:45.58  
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)     1:40.54 (34.60)     2:16.34 (35.80)
        2:51.37 (35.03)     3:27.35 (35.98)     4:02.34 (34.99)     4:38.40 (36.06)
        5:13.50 (35.10)     5:49.54 (36.04)     6:24.59 (35.05)     7:00.86 (36.27)
        7:35.79 (34.93)     8:12.10 (36.31)     8:47.41 (35.31)     9:23.50 (36.09)
        9:59.00 (35.50)    10:35.41 (36.41)    11:10.96 (35.55)    11:47.34 (36.38)
       12:22.95 (35.61)    12:59.02 (36.07)    13:34.84 (35.82)    14:11.20 (36.36)
       14:46.85 (35.65)    15:23.17 (36.32)    15:58.90 (35.73)    16:35.24 (36.34)
       17:10.67 (35.43)    17:45.58 (34.91)                                        
 17 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                  18:07.26   17:50.88  
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:43.36 (35.59)     2:18.87 (35.51)
        2:54.72 (35.85)     3:30.83 (36.11)     4:06.91 (36.08)     4:43.97 (37.06)
        5:19.68 (35.71)     5:56.24 (36.56)     6:32.81 (36.57)     7:08.86 (36.05)
        7:44.68 (35.82)     8:20.81 (36.13)     8:57.06 (36.25)     9:33.39 (36.33)
       10:09.15 (35.76)    10:45.20 (36.05)    11:20.94 (35.74)    11:57.87 (36.93)
       12:33.22 (35.35)    13:09.74 (36.52)    13:45.34 (35.60)    14:22.25 (36.91)
       14:57.79 (35.54)    15:34.63 (36.84)    16:09.54 (34.91)    16:44.36 (34.82)
       17:18.62 (34.26)    17:50.88 (32.26)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                 17:56.02   17:55.81  
                  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)     1:43.99 (35.63)     2:20.74 (36.75)
        2:56.57 (35.83)     3:33.16 (36.59)     4:09.52 (36.36)     4:46.15 (36.63)
        5:22.82 (36.67)     5:58.85 (36.03)     6:35.66 (36.81)     7:11.79 (36.13)
        7:48.68 (36.89)     8:24.67 (35.99)     9:01.80 (37.13)     9:37.49 (35.69)
       10:14.21 (36.72)    10:50.10 (35.89)    11:26.28 (36.18)    12:02.02 (35.74)
       12:38.31 (36.29)    13:13.25 (34.94)    13:48.12 (34.87)    14:24.22 (36.10)
       15:00.18 (35.96)    15:35.95 (35.77)    16:11.80 (35.85)    16:47.53 (35.73)
       17:23.71 (36.18)    17:55.81 (32.10)                                        
 19 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                18:54.78   17:58.75  
                  33.10     1:09.21 (36.11)     1:46.29 (37.08)     2:22.23 (35.94)
        2:58.77 (36.54)     3:35.57 (36.80)     4:12.37 (36.80)     4:48.49 (36.12)
        5:24.58 (36.09)     6:01.00 (36.42)     6:37.35 (36.35)     7:13.49 (36.14)
        7:49.47 (35.98)     8:25.53 (36.06)     9:01.94 (36.41)     9:38.06 (36.12)
       10:14.42 (36.36)    10:50.60 (36.18)    11:27.07 (36.47)    12:02.19 (35.12)
       12:38.55 (36.36)    13:14.56 (36.01)    13:50.79 (36.23)    14:26.79 (36.00)
       15:02.82 (36.03)    15:38.76 (35.94)    16:15.17 (36.41)    16:50.67 (35.50)
       17:25.60 (34.93)    17:58.75 (33.15)                                        
 20 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                  17:46.63   17:59.84  
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)     1:38.21 (35.02)     2:13.03 (34.82)
        2:29.47 (16.44)                             2:48.14 ( )   4:36.92 (1:48.78)
        5:13.86 (36.94)     5:50.41 (36.55)     6:27.19 (36.78)     7:04.56 (37.37)
        7:41.15 (36.59)     8:17.51 (36.36)     8:54.94 (37.43)     9:31.68 (36.74)
       10:09.67 (37.99)    10:47.55 (37.88)    11:25.26 (37.71)    12:00.69 (35.43)
       12:37.08 (36.39)    13:13.76 (36.68)    13:49.18 (35.42)    14:27.20 (38.02)
       15:04.70 (37.50)                            15:38.03 ( )  16:51.95 (1:13.92)
       17:27.37 (35.42)    17:59.84 (32.47)                                        
 21 von Autenried, Kurt       14 Njs Zone Team       18:05.37   17:59.95  
                  25.35     1:07.20 (41.85)     1:33.07 (25.87)     2:19.14 (46.07)
        2:54.77 (35.63)     3:31.49 (36.72)     4:07.14 (35.65)     4:43.91 (36.77)
        5:19.87 (35.96)     5:56.21 (36.34)     6:31.94 (35.73)     7:08.11 (36.17)
        7:44.13 (36.02)     8:20.18 (36.05)     8:56.42 (36.24)     9:32.62 (36.20)
       10:08.53 (35.91)    10:44.50 (35.97)    11:20.75 (36.25)    11:57.39 (36.64)
       12:33.78 (36.39)    13:10.37 (36.59)    13:46.59 (36.22)    14:23.28 (36.69)
       14:59.66 (36.38)    15:36.17 (36.51)    16:12.36 (36.19)    16:48.55 (36.19)
       17:24.98 (36.43)    17:59.95 (34.97)                                        
 22 McGann, Malachy           14 Pvs                 17:51.51   18:00.21  
                  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)     1:39.46 (29.88)     2:23.10 (43.64)
        2:53.50 (30.40)     3:37.47 (43.97)     4:14.55 (37.08)     4:51.11 (36.56)
        5:26.36 (35.25)     6:03.42 (37.06)     6:39.80 (36.38)     7:15.93 (36.13)
        7:52.01 (36.08)     8:28.03 (36.02)     9:04.17 (36.14)     9:40.21 (36.04)
       10:16.60 (36.39)    10:52.50 (35.90)    11:28.84 (36.34)    12:04.73 (35.89)
       12:40.86 (36.13)    13:16.69 (35.83)    13:52.59 (35.90)    14:28.72 (36.13)
       15:04.63 (35.91)    15:40.70 (36.07)    16:16.53 (35.83)    16:52.31 (35.78)
       17:25.59 (33.28)    18:00.21 (34.62)                                        
 23 Riina, Michael            14 CT                  18:08.50   18:01.32  
                  31.83     1:06.68 (34.85)     1:42.51 (35.83)     2:18.58 (36.07)
        2:55.04 (36.46)     3:31.35 (36.31)     4:07.95 (36.60)     4:44.28 (36.33)
        5:20.98 (36.70)     5:57.49 (36.51)     6:33.90 (36.41)     7:10.30 (36.40)
        7:46.87 (36.57)     8:23.42 (36.55)     8:59.82 (36.40)     9:36.08 (36.26)
       10:12.67 (36.59)    10:48.99 (36.32)    11:25.63 (36.64)    12:01.93 (36.30)
       12:38.18 (36.25)    13:14.39 (36.21)    13:50.82 (36.43)    14:27.00 (36.18)
       15:03.41 (36.41)    15:39.77 (36.36)    16:15.70 (35.93)    16:51.55 (35.85)
       17:17.46 (25.91)    18:01.32 (43.86)                                        
 24 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team       18:07.44   18:06.18  
                  25.81     1:06.37 (40.56)     1:41.84 (35.47)     2:17.44 (35.60)
        2:53.64 (36.20)     3:29.53 (35.89)     4:06.32 (36.79)     4:42.59 (36.27)
        5:19.34 (36.75)     5:56.35 (37.01)     6:33.71 (37.36)     7:10.21 (36.50)
        7:47.06 (36.85)     8:23.56 (36.50)     9:00.06 (36.50)     9:36.56 (36.50)
       10:13.70 (37.14)    10:50.04 (36.34)    11:27.07 (37.03)    12:03.44 (36.37)
       12:40.09 (36.65)    13:16.71 (36.62)    13:53.67 (36.96)    14:30.42 (36.75)
       15:07.50 (37.08)    15:44.02 (36.52)    16:20.87 (36.85)    16:57.26 (36.39)
       17:32.95 (35.69)    18:06.18 (33.23)                                        
 25 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                  18:01.62   18:09.75  
                  27.12     1:08.01 (40.89)     1:37.13 (29.12)     2:19.66 (42.53)
        2:56.08 (36.42)     3:32.54 (36.46)     4:09.29 (36.75)     4:46.05 (36.76)
        5:22.69 (36.64)     5:58.53 (35.84)     6:35.77 (37.24)     7:12.50 (36.73)
        7:49.17 (36.67)     8:25.58 (36.41)     9:02.37 (36.79)     9:38.93 (36.56)
       10:15.77 (36.84)    10:52.21 (36.44)    11:28.70 (36.49)    12:05.37 (36.67)
       12:42.38 (37.01)    13:19.23 (36.85)    13:56.11 (36.88)    14:32.76 (36.65)
       15:09.78 (37.02)    15:46.36 (36.58)    16:23.36 (37.00)    16:59.81 (36.45)
       17:36.50 (36.69)    18:09.75 (33.25)                                        
 26 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 METRO               19:18.55   18:21.59  
                  32.48     1:07.75 (35.27)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:22.36 (37.39)
        2:59.06 (36.70)     3:35.93 (36.87)     4:13.30 (37.37)     4:50.81 (37.51)
        5:27.32 (36.51)     6:05.18 (37.86)     6:42.42 (37.24)     7:19.33 (36.91)
        7:57.19 (37.86)     8:33.77 (36.58)     9:11.17 (37.40)     9:48.29 (37.12)
       10:26.13 (37.84)    11:03.12 (36.99)    11:40.35 (37.23)    12:17.76 (37.41)
       12:54.55 (36.79)    13:32.11 (37.56)    14:09.27 (37.16)    14:46.21 (36.94)
       15:23.14 (36.93)    15:59.09 (35.95)    16:36.59 (37.50)    17:12.47 (35.88)
       17:47.83 (35.36)    18:21.59 (33.76)                                        
 27 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                 18:07.24   18:22.26  
                  32.19     1:06.75 (34.56)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:18.22 (35.32)
        2:53.66 (35.44)     3:31.11 (37.45)     4:02.43 (31.32)     4:44.73 (42.30)
        5:21.97 (37.24)     5:59.24 (37.27)     6:35.42 (36.18)     7:11.38 (35.96)
        7:48.62 (37.24)     8:25.26 (36.64)     9:02.47 (37.21)     9:39.47 (37.00)
       10:15.80 (36.33)    10:54.82 (39.02)    11:32.14 (37.32)    12:10.20 (38.06)
       12:48.29 (38.09)    13:25.53 (37.24)    14:02.27 (36.74)    14:39.93 (37.66)
       15:17.45 (37.52)    15:53.89 (36.44)    16:32.20 (38.31)    17:09.38 (37.18)
       17:41.82 (32.44)    18:22.26 (40.44)                                        
 28 Bikales, Booway           14 Maine               18:38.48   18:28.09  
                  33.06     1:08.59 (35.53)     1:45.15 (36.56)     2:21.81 (36.66)
        2:58.45 (36.64)     3:35.26 (36.81)     4:12.86 (37.60)     4:50.40 (37.54)
        5:27.43 (37.03)     6:04.99 (37.56)     6:42.41 (37.42)     7:20.01 (37.60)
        7:57.43 (37.42)     8:34.61 (37.18)     9:06.24 (31.63)     9:48.96 (42.72)
       10:26.39 (37.43)    11:03.94 (37.55)    11:19.36 (15.42)                    
           11:41.45 ( )    12:18.84 (37.39)    12:56.12 (37.28)    13:33.83 (37.71)
       14:10.89 (37.06)    14:48.11 (37.22)    15:11.53 (23.42)                    
           15:22.30 ( )  18:28.09 (3:05.79)                                        
 29 Spear, Kevin              13 NE                  18:24.93   18:45.47  
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)     1:45.94 (37.53)     2:24.36 (38.42)
        3:02.41 (38.05)     3:40.63 (38.22)     4:18.56 (37.93)     4:57.24 (38.68)
        5:36.02 (38.78)     6:15.23 (39.21)     6:51.50 (36.27)     7:28.34 (36.84)
        8:05.82 (37.48)     8:43.12 (37.30)     9:20.62 (37.50)     9:58.53 (37.91)
       10:36.84 (38.31)    11:15.13 (38.29)    11:53.42 (38.29)    12:31.54 (38.12)
       13:08.15 (36.61)    13:46.22 (38.07)    14:23.92 (37.70)    15:00.84 (36.92)
       15:38.30 (37.46)    16:15.72 (37.42)    16:53.50 (37.78)    17:30.59 (37.09)
       18:08.26 (37.67)    18:45.47 (37.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.22    1:00.48    9  
                  30.10     1:00.48 (30.38)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.97    1:01.87    7  
                  30.40     1:01.87 (31.47)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:02.66    1:02.15    6  
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)                                        
  4 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 1:02.73    1:03.18    5  
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)                                        
  5 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.88    1:03.41    4  
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)                                        
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  1:04.17    1:03.92    3  
                  31.28     1:03.92 (32.64)                                        
  7 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   1:04.47    1:04.26    2  
                  31.07     1:04.26 (33.19)                                        
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:04.60    1:04.58    1  
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.42    1:02.22  
                  30.98     1:02.22 (31.24)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:00.89    1:02.66  
                  29.98     1:02.66 (32.68)                                        
  3 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 1:05.09    1:02.73  
                  30.42     1:02.73 (32.31)                                        
  4 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.01    1:02.97  
                  30.70     1:02.97 (32.27)                                        
  5 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        1:03.69    1:03.88  
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)                                        
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  1:03.86    1:04.17  
                  31.35     1:04.17 (32.82)                                        
  7 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   1:04.06    1:04.47  
                  31.19     1:04.47 (33.28)                                        
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                1:04.21    1:04.94  
                  31.64     1:04.94 (33.30)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:05.11    1:05.09  
                  32.00     1:05.09 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  1:05.30    1:05.11  
                  31.53     1:05.11 (33.58)                                        
 12 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  1:05.46    1:05.29  
                  31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 13 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   1:06.80    1:05.37  
                  31.89     1:05.37 (33.48)                                        
 14 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  1:04.49    1:05.68  
                  31.83     1:05.68 (33.85)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   1:05.66    1:05.89  
                  31.86     1:05.89 (34.03)                                        
 16 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   1:06.81    1:05.94  
                  32.10     1:05.94 (33.84)                                        
 17 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:05.58    1:05.95  
                  32.43     1:05.95 (33.52)                                        
 18 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  1:06.43    1:05.98  
                  31.68     1:05.98 (34.30)                                        
 19 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:05.84    1:06.04  
                  32.37     1:06.04 (33.67)                                        
 20 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                  1:08.59    1:06.24  
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)                                        
 21 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:04.54    1:06.27  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 22 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 1:07.30    1:06.28  
                  32.17     1:06.28 (34.11)                                        
 23 Elzer, Nathan             14 MA                   1:06.16    1:06.30  
                  32.08     1:06.30 (34.22)                                        
 24 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  1:07.74    1:06.33  
                  32.16     1:06.33 (34.17)                                        
 25 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                1:06.75    1:06.52  
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)                                        
 26 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        1:07.46    1:06.55  
                  32.06     1:06.55 (34.49)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   1:05.44    1:06.55  
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)                                        
 28 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   1:08.36    1:06.58  
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)                                        
 29 Zhong, Richard            14 NE                   1:06.27    1:06.65  
                  32.62     1:06.65 (34.03)                                        
 30 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   1:08.56    1:06.67  
                  33.24     1:06.67 (33.43)                                        
 31 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   1:07.12    1:06.76  
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
 31 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:08.53    1:06.76  
                  32.92     1:06.76 (33.84)                                        
 33 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                1:05.18    1:06.82  
                  32.89     1:06.82 (33.93)                                        
 34 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                   1:08.26    1:06.90  
                  31.90     1:06.90 (35.00)                                        
 35 Lo, Geoffrey              14 NE                   1:08.37    1:06.96  
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)                                        
 35 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:06.96  
                  32.64     1:06.96 (34.32)                                        
 37 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:07.85    1:07.12  
                  32.11     1:07.12 (35.01)                                        
 38 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                  1:07.93    1:07.36  
                  32.24     1:07.36 (35.12)                                        
 39 Edwards, Kevin            14 AM                   1:08.42    1:07.53  
                  33.30     1:07.53 (34.23)                                        
 40 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   1:07.88    1:07.76  
                  33.60     1:07.76 (34.16)                                        
 41 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  1:06.21    1:07.79  
                  32.77     1:07.79 (35.02)                                        
 42 Buonomo, Trever           14 Pvs                  1:07.11    1:07.94  
                  32.78     1:07.94 (35.16)                                        
 43 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:06.15    1:08.07  
                  33.03     1:08.07 (35.04)                                        
 44 Cote, David               14 NE                   1:07.71    1:08.13  
                  32.96     1:08.13 (35.17)                                        
 45 Zhao, Steven              14 METRO                1:08.28    1:08.15  
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)                                        
 46 Yeager, Jake              14 Pvs                  1:08.18    1:08.19  
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)                                        
 47 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                   1:07.78    1:08.28  
                  33.29     1:08.28 (34.99)                                        
 48 Liu, Justin               14 MA                   1:08.27    1:08.47  
                  32.90     1:08.47 (35.57)                                        
 49 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        1:08.94    1:08.53  
                  32.60     1:08.53 (35.93)                                        
 50 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        1:06.60    1:08.62  
                  32.90     1:08.62 (35.72)                                        
 51 Matthews, Michael         14 NE                   1:08.28    1:08.72  
                  33.32     1:08.72 (35.40)                                        
 52 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                  1:08.95    1:08.77  
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)                                        
 53 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  1:07.17    1:08.93  
                  33.83     1:08.93 (35.10)                                        
 54 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   1:07.10    1:08.96  
                  33.31     1:08.96 (35.65)                                        
 55 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  1:08.45    1:09.22  
                  33.07     1:09.22 (36.15)                                        
 56 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  1:08.60    1:09.24  
                  33.43     1:09.24 (35.81)                                        
 57 Tartakovsky, Michael      14 METRO                1:08.47    1:09.51  
                  33.63     1:09.51 (35.88)                                        
 58 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:08.38    1:09.60  
                  33.29     1:09.60 (36.31)                                        
 59 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   1:09.41    1:09.77  
                  33.83     1:09.77 (35.94)                                        
 60 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:08.57    1:09.85  
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)                                        
 61 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   1:07.69    1:10.01  
                  33.98     1:10.01 (36.03)                                        
 62 Bell, Cristian            13 MA                   1:08.60    1:10.20  
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
 63 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                   1:08.70    1:10.23  
                  34.03     1:10.23 (36.20)                                        
 64 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  1:08.93    1:10.37  
                  34.50     1:10.37 (35.87)                                        
 -- Bikales, Booway           14 Maine                1:10.96         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:17.75    2:15.55    9  
                  32.13                             1:05.81 ( )   2:15.55 (1:09.74)
  2 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:17.29    2:16.01    7  
                  31.94     1:06.05 (34.11)      1:10.62 (4.57)   2:16.01 (1:05.39)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:17.25    2:16.16    6  
                  31.69                             1:41.79 ( )     2:16.16 (34.37)
  4 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:17.92    2:17.16    5  
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)     1:42.15 (35.29)     2:17.16 (35.01)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:18.11    2:17.70    4  
                  32.97                             1:05.81 ( )   2:17.70 (1:11.89)
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:18.21    2:17.81    3  
                  33.34     1:09.05 (35.71)     1:44.11 (35.06)     2:17.81 (33.70)
  7 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.49    2:18.29    2  
                  32.20     1:07.49 (35.29)     1:43.12 (35.63)     2:18.29 (35.17)
  8 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:18.86    2:18.53    1  
                  32.96     1:08.44 (35.48)     1:43.73 (35.29)     2:18.53 (34.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:17.90    2:17.25  
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)     1:42.38 (35.85)     2:17.25 (34.87)
  2 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:17.10    2:17.29  
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)     1:42.50 (35.31)     2:17.29 (34.79)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:15.75    2:17.75  
                  33.05     1:08.25 (35.20)     1:43.35 (35.10)     2:17.75 (34.40)
  4 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:17.15    2:17.92  
                  32.42     1:06.62 (34.20)     1:42.04 (35.42)     2:17.92 (35.88)
  5 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:16.81    2:18.11  
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:44.28 (36.01)     2:18.11 (33.83)
  6 Beach, Ethan              14 VSI                  2:17.74    2:18.21  
                  34.10     1:09.74 (35.64)     1:45.15 (35.41)     2:18.21 (33.06)
  7 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  2:20.93    2:18.86  
                  33.01     1:08.84 (35.83)     1:44.42 (35.58)     2:18.86 (34.44)
  8 Dixon, Colby              14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.44    2:19.49  
                  32.79     1:08.14 (35.35)     1:44.18 (36.04)     2:19.49 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  2:19.30    2:19.53  
                  34.25     1:09.22 (34.97)     1:44.77 (35.55)     2:19.53 (34.76)
 10 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 2:20.87    2:20.30  
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)     1:43.82 (35.94)     2:20.30 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taber, Alex               14 ADLC                 2:22.29    2:20.49  
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)     1:45.44 (36.24)     2:20.49 (35.05)
 12 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:25.69    2:21.53  
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:45.11 (37.02)     2:21.53 (36.42)
 13 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                2:17.72    2:21.93  
                  34.22     1:10.09 (35.87)     1:46.35 (36.26)     2:21.93 (35.58)
 14 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:18.99    2:22.16  
                  33.07     1:09.19 (36.12)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:22.16 (36.43)
 15 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:22.14    2:22.19  
                  33.01     1:08.88 (35.87)     1:45.73 (36.85)     2:22.19 (36.46)
 16 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:20.64    2:22.35  
                  34.76     1:11.47 (36.71)     1:47.70 (36.23)     2:22.35 (34.65)
 17 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:20.90    2:22.57  
                  33.07     1:09.53 (36.46)     1:46.06 (36.53)     2:22.57 (36.51)
 18 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  2:25.29    2:22.65  
                  33.40     1:09.58 (36.18)     1:46.46 (36.88)     2:22.65 (36.19)
 19 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                2:21.20    2:22.72  
                  34.40     1:10.31 (35.91)     1:46.75 (36.44)     2:22.72 (35.97)
 20 Santoro, Kevin            14 CT                   2:19.41    2:22.86  
                  33.59     1:10.16 (36.57)     1:46.98 (36.82)     2:22.86 (35.88)
 21 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:23.23    2:22.87  
                  33.79     1:09.69 (35.90)     1:46.92 (37.23)     2:22.87 (35.95)
 22 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  2:22.09    2:23.01  
                  34.05     1:10.39 (36.34)     1:47.04 (36.65)     2:23.01 (35.97)
 23 Mancini, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:27.46    2:23.27  
                  33.45     1:09.27 (35.82)     1:46.68 (37.41)     2:23.27 (36.59)
 24 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   2:24.04    2:23.35  
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)     1:46.24 (36.73)     2:23.35 (37.11)
 25 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:24.18    2:23.49  
                  33.73     1:09.93 (36.20)     1:47.29 (37.36)     2:23.49 (36.20)
 26 Shea, John                14 Njs Zone Team        2:16.57    2:23.93  
                  34.35     1:10.48 (36.13)     1:47.44 (36.96)     2:23.93 (36.49)
 27 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   2:27.52    2:24.07  
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)     1:45.91 (35.97)     2:24.07 (38.16)
 28 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  2:23.09    2:24.32  
                  34.03     1:10.48 (36.45)     1:49.01 (38.53)     2:24.32 (35.31)
 29 Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   2:26.11    2:24.35  
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)     1:48.29 (36.71)     2:24.35 (36.06)
 30 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:22.85    2:24.67  
                  33.13     1:09.75 (36.62)     1:47.68 (37.93)     2:24.67 (36.99)
 31 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                2:23.98    2:24.72  
                  34.15     1:10.23 (36.08)     1:47.89 (37.66)     2:24.72 (36.83)
 32 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  2:21.30    2:24.82  
                  34.21     1:10.67 (36.46)     1:48.12 (37.45)     2:24.82 (36.70)
 33 Elzer, Nathan             14 MA                   2:24.35    2:24.87  
                  33.78     1:10.52 (36.74)     1:48.77 (38.25)     2:24.87 (36.10)
 33 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:21.46    2:24.87  
                  33.93     1:10.90 (36.97)     1:47.85 (36.95)     2:24.87 (37.02)
 35 Wright, Connor            13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.21    2:25.16  
                  34.43     1:11.64 (37.21)     1:49.32 (37.68)     2:25.16 (35.84)
 36 Carbone, Drew             14 NE                   2:25.09    2:25.18  
                  33.18     1:09.41 (36.23)     1:47.73 (38.32)     2:25.18 (37.45)
 37 Buonomo, Trever           14 Pvs                  2:26.63    2:25.23  
                  33.47     1:09.94 (36.47)     1:48.12 (38.18)     2:25.23 (37.11)
 38 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:20.97    2:25.31  
                  33.65     1:10.19 (36.54)     1:47.69 (37.50)     2:25.31 (37.62)
 39 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:23.41    2:25.40  
                  34.56     1:11.36 (36.80)     1:49.17 (37.81)     2:25.40 (36.23)
 40 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   2:27.40    2:25.44  
                  33.64     1:10.61 (36.97)     1:48.37 (37.76)     2:25.44 (37.07)
 41 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team        2:25.39    2:25.68  
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)     1:48.31 (37.26)     2:25.68 (37.37)
 42 Zhong, Richard            14 NE                   2:24.05    2:25.85  
                  33.10     1:09.83 (36.73)     1:47.24 (37.41)     2:25.85 (38.61)
 43 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:24.36    2:26.39  
                  34.77     1:11.67 (36.90)     1:50.07 (38.40)     2:26.39 (36.32)
 44 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                2:26.81    2:26.70  
                  34.21     1:10.89 (36.68)     1:49.00 (38.11)     2:26.70 (37.70)
 45 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  2:25.99    2:26.75  
                  35.43     1:12.20 (36.77)     1:49.83 (37.63)     2:26.75 (36.92)
 46 Day, Jonathan             13 Pvs                  2:25.46    2:27.64  
                  35.19     1:13.00 (37.81)     1:51.24 (38.24)     2:27.64 (36.40)
 47 Cortright, Kevin          14 Njs Zone Team        2:25.29    2:27.98  
                  35.46     1:12.93 (37.47)     1:50.97 (38.04)     2:27.98 (37.01)
 48 Lynch, Evan               13 VSI                  2:25.75    2:28.06  
                  35.98     1:12.85 (36.87)     1:50.56 (37.71)     2:28.06 (37.50)
 49 Kim, Justin               14 Pvs                  2:25.49    2:28.52  
                  36.40     1:13.88 (37.48)     1:51.86 (37.98)     2:28.52 (36.66)
 50 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:27.45    2:28.58  
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)     1:50.94 (38.55)     2:28.58 (37.64)
 51 Cannon, Matthew           14 METRO                2:26.94    2:28.83  
                  35.53     1:13.38 (37.85)     1:51.70 (38.32)     2:28.83 (37.13)
 52 Vivadelli, Vincent        14 VSI                  2:27.36    2:29.88  
                  35.95     1:12.69 (36.74)     1:51.66 (38.97)     2:29.88 (38.22)
 53 Wahl, Alec                14 NI                   2:39.99    2:34.31  
                  35.68     1:14.02 (38.34)     1:54.79 (40.77)     2:34.31 (39.52)
 -- Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:16.43         DQ  
                  32.65     1:07.48 (34.83)     1:42.30 (34.82)          DQ (34.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:09.65    1:08.99    9  
                  33.07     1:08.99 (35.92)                                        
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  1:10.14    1:09.68    7  
                  32.28     1:09.68 (37.40)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:10.93    1:10.08    6  
                  32.84     1:10.08 (37.24)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:10.57    1:10.87    5  
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)                                        
  5 Hurley, John              14 METRO                1:12.17    1:11.55    4  
                  33.66     1:11.55 (37.89)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik              14 METRO                1:13.16    1:12.78    3  
                  33.59     1:12.78 (39.19)                                        
  7 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  1:11.41    1:12.82    2  
                  53.27     1:12.82 (19.55)                                        
  8 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  1:12.71    1:14.17    1  
                  35.17     1:14.17 (39.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                1:10.25    1:09.65  
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)                                        
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  1:09.49    1:10.14  
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  1:11.69    1:10.57  
                  33.14     1:10.57 (37.43)                                        
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:10.42    1:10.93  
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  1:12.90    1:11.41  
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)                                        
  6 Hurley, John              14 METRO                1:12.69    1:12.17  
                  34.15     1:12.17 (38.02)                                        
  7 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  1:13.70    1:12.71  
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
  8 Kantar, Erik              14 METRO                1:16.18    1:13.16  
                  34.44     1:13.16 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        1:12.47    1:13.59  
                  34.47     1:13.59 (39.12)                                        
 10 Gollob, Sam               13 Pvs                  1:13.39    1:13.71  
                  34.26     1:13.71 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jia, Harrison             14 NE                   1:14.29    1:14.18  
                  34.52     1:14.18 (39.66)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:16.22    1:14.34  
                  36.09     1:14.34 (38.25)                                        
 13 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   1:13.78    1:14.35  
                  34.84     1:14.35 (39.51)                                        
 13 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  1:14.05    1:14.35  
                  34.81     1:14.35 (39.54)                                        
 15 Fitzwilliam, Nick         14 Pvs                  1:14.71    1:14.70  
                  35.90     1:14.70 (38.80)                                        
 16 Southren, Joshua          14 METRO                1:16.99    1:15.40  
                  35.26     1:15.40 (40.14)                                        
 17 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  1:14.64    1:15.56  
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)                                        
 18 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  1:12.22    1:15.59  
                  35.17     1:15.59 (40.42)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:17.69    1:15.85  
                  35.71     1:15.85 (40.14)                                        
 20 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        1:15.45    1:15.93  
                  36.41     1:15.93 (39.52)                                        
 21 Krigger, Eben             14 AM                   1:16.32    1:16.10  
                  36.60     1:16.10 (39.50)                                        
 22 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  1:15.71    1:16.44  
                  35.99     1:16.44 (40.45)                                        
 23 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:14.74    1:16.60  
                  35.88     1:16.60 (40.72)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald            13 METRO                1:16.11    1:16.89  
                  36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)                                        
 25 Johnson, Noah             14 NE                   1:16.43    1:17.17  
                  35.71     1:17.17 (41.46)                                        
 26 Potts, James              14 NI                   1:16.89    1:17.45  
                  36.83     1:17.45 (40.62)                                        
 27 Diebold, Nicholas         14 NE                   1:14.73    1:17.64  
                  35.95     1:17.64 (41.69)                                        
 28 Koch, John                14 NI                   1:17.33    1:17.78  
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)                                        
 29 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                   1:14.90    1:17.84  
                  36.63     1:17.84 (41.21)                                        
 30 Weng, Jason               14 NE                   1:17.31    1:18.20  
                  37.14     1:18.20 (41.06)                                        
 31 Carey, Liam               14 METRO                1:16.99    1:18.23  
                  36.88     1:18.23 (41.35)                                        
 32 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 1:17.25    1:18.49  
                  37.89     1:18.49 (40.60)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Ben               14 Pvs                  1:15.76    1:18.62  
                  37.59     1:18.62 (41.03)                                        
 34 Kim, Cody                 13 Pvs                  1:17.75    1:18.71  
                  36.89     1:18.71 (41.82)                                        
 35 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   1:17.63    1:18.91  
                  36.57     1:18.91 (42.34)                                        
 36 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                1:16.61    1:20.15  
                  37.63     1:20.15 (42.52)                                        
 37 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:20.94    1:21.89  
                  39.11     1:21.89 (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:30.04    2:29.73    9  
                  33.99     1:11.77 (37.78)     1:51.04 (39.27)     2:29.73 (38.69)
  2 Hurley, John              14 METRO                2:32.56    2:29.87    7  
                  34.08     1:12.07 (37.99)     1:51.49 (39.42)     2:29.87 (38.38)
  3 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  2:38.15    2:33.13    6  
                  33.63     1:12.70 (39.07)     1:52.75 (40.05)     2:33.13 (40.38)
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:40.25    2:33.16    5  
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)     1:52.18 (39.99)     2:33.16 (40.98)
  5 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:36.84    2:37.72    4  
                  35.64                             1:55.86 ( )     2:37.72 (41.86)
  6 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  2:37.79    2:38.06    3  
                  35.15     1:15.16 (40.01)     1:56.78 (41.62)     2:38.06 (41.28)
  7 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:40.93    2:38.20    2  
                  35.32     1:15.22 (39.90)     1:55.86 (40.64)     2:38.20 (42.34)
  8 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:41.03    2:40.96    1  
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)     1:58.14 (42.19)     2:40.96 (42.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:32.59    2:30.04  
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)     1:51.91 (39.32)     2:30.04 (38.13)
  2 Hurley, John              14 METRO                2:31.59    2:32.56  
                  33.94     1:12.61 (38.67)     1:52.45 (39.84)     2:32.56 (40.11)
  3 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:40.93    2:36.84  
                  36.16     1:17.39 (41.23)     1:57.38 (39.99)     2:36.84 (39.46)
  4 Sita, John                13 Pvs                  2:40.18    2:37.79  
                  36.11     1:15.95 (39.84)     1:57.03 (41.08)     2:37.79 (40.76)
  5 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    14 Pvs                  2:35.62    2:38.15  
                  35.38     1:15.70 (40.32)     1:57.34 (41.64)     2:38.15 (40.81)
  6 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:37.61    2:40.25  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)     1:59.15 (43.24)     2:40.25 (41.10)
  7 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:33.93    2:40.93  
                  35.56     1:15.81 (40.25)     1:58.44 (42.63)     2:40.93 (42.49)
  8 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:42.70    2:41.03  
                  37.36     1:19.19 (41.83)     1:59.63 (40.44)     2:41.03 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:38.94    2:41.32  
                  36.58     1:17.12 (40.54)     1:58.92 (41.80)     2:41.32 (42.40)
 10 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  2:47.37    2:42.61  
                  38.00     1:20.02 (42.02)     2:02.58 (42.56)     2:42.61 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:38.65    2:43.81  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)     2:02.46 (42.70)     2:43.81 (41.35)
 12 Fitzwilliam, Nick         14 Pvs                  2:42.60    2:43.85  
                  37.86     1:19.39 (41.53)     2:01.42 (42.03)     2:43.85 (42.43)
 13 Gollob, Sam               13 Pvs                  2:44.52    2:45.44  
                  37.53     1:19.80 (42.27)     2:02.41 (42.61)     2:45.44 (43.03)
 14 Sheffield, Jamari         14 VSI                  2:43.49    2:45.65  
                  37.52     1:20.46 (42.94)     2:02.83 (42.37)     2:45.65 (42.82)
 15 Jia, Harrison             14 NE                   2:42.44    2:45.97  
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)     2:02.83 (43.20)     2:45.97 (43.14)
 16 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:44.95    2:46.80  
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)     2:03.73 (42.87)     2:46.80 (43.07)
 17 Xue, Jonathan             14 NE                   2:45.38    2:47.78  
                  38.11     1:20.27 (42.16)     2:03.21 (42.94)     2:47.78 (44.57)
 18 Quintanar, Emilio         14 Njs Zone Team        2:47.44    2:47.88  
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)     2:04.74 (43.49)     2:47.88 (43.14)
 19 Johnson, Noah             14 NE                   2:46.34    2:47.98  
                  38.86     1:20.73 (41.87)     2:04.63 (43.90)     2:47.98 (43.35)
 20 Aly, Ali                  14 METRO                2:44.47    2:48.14  
                  37.66     1:20.74 (43.08)     2:04.76 (44.02)     2:48.14 (43.38)
 21 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:43.98    2:48.21  
                  38.69     1:21.95 (43.26)     2:05.44 (43.49)     2:48.21 (42.77)
 22 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        2:42.98    2:48.27  
                                1:19.76 ( )     2:03.68 (43.92)     2:48.27 (44.59)
 23 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:48.79    2:48.28  
                  37.14     1:19.81 (42.67)     2:04.33 (44.52)     2:48.28 (43.95)
 24 Challis, Mikey            13 MA                   2:46.09    2:48.98  
                  39.55     1:21.80 (42.25)     2:06.19 (44.39)     2:48.98 (42.79)
 25 Kaplan, Ben               14 Pvs                  2:45.80    2:49.69  
                  39.34     1:22.45 (43.11)     2:06.66 (44.21)     2:49.69 (43.03)
 26 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   2:50.62    2:50.62  
                  38.19     1:21.37 (43.18)     2:06.47 (45.10)     2:50.62 (44.15)
 27 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:48.16    2:50.72  
                  38.49     1:21.84 (43.35)     2:06.19 (44.35)     2:50.72 (44.53)
 28 Kim, Cody                 13 Pvs                  2:44.79    2:51.41  
                  38.57     1:22.24 (43.67)     2:06.98 (44.74)     2:51.41 (44.43)
 29 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   2:49.04    2:51.64  
                  39.34     1:23.32 (43.98)     2:07.28 (43.96)     2:51.64 (44.36)
 30 Diebold, Nicholas         14 NE                   2:42.56    2:51.93  
                  37.77     1:20.86 (43.09)     2:05.69 (44.83)     2:51.93 (46.24)
 31 Stahl, Keven              14 VSI                  2:46.54    2:52.11  
                  38.32     1:22.23 (43.91)     2:07.18 (44.95)     2:52.11 (44.93)
 32 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:44.68    2:52.34  
                  38.66     1:21.89 (43.23)     2:06.92 (45.03)     2:52.34 (45.42)
 33 Potts, James              14 NI                   2:57.81    2:55.28  
                  38.18     1:21.72 (43.54)     2:08.11 (46.39)     2:55.28 (47.17)
 34 Edwards, Kevin            14 AM                   3:01.09    3:02.81  
                  40.65     1:26.15 (45.50)     2:14.17 (48.02)     3:02.81 (48.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  1:00.56    1:00.37    9  
                  27.78     1:00.37 (32.59)                                        
  2 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        1:00.45    1:00.40    7  
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   1:01.19    1:00.45    6  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)                                        
  4 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  1:02.11    1:01.41    5  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)                                        
  5 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:01.72    1:01.67    4  
                  28.74     1:01.67 (32.93)                                        
  6 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:02.10    1:02.14    3  
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  1:02.62    1:02.17    2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)                                        
  8 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:02.39    1:02.98    1  
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                        NT    1:01.77  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
  2 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                        NT    1:02.42  
                  29.59     1:02.42 (32.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        1:02.74    1:00.45  
                  28.04     1:00.45 (32.41)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                    59.61    1:00.56  
                  27.81     1:00.56 (32.75)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   1:01.05    1:01.19  
                  28.87     1:01.19 (32.32)                                        
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  1:01.55    1:01.72  
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)                                        
  5 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  1:00.89    1:02.10  
                  29.12     1:02.10 (32.98)                                        
  6 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  1:03.96    1:02.11  
                  28.35     1:02.11 (33.76)                                        
  7 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  1:03.41    1:02.39  
                  29.35     1:02.39 (33.04)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  1:02.01    1:02.62  
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   1:02.59    1:02.67  
                  29.15     1:02.67 (33.52)                                        
 10 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   1:04.19   J1:02.67  
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  1:01.95    1:03.03  
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)                                        
 12 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   1:03.95    1:03.13  
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)                                        
 13 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                1:04.90    1:03.32  
                  29.54     1:03.32 (33.78)                                        
 14 Lance, Patrick            14 MA                   1:03.72    1:03.39  
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)                                        
 15 Oumarov, Elan             14 METRO                1:04.69    1:03.40  
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                1:03.14    1:03.46  
                  29.34     1:03.46 (34.12)                                        
 17 Duke, Joshua              14 VSI                  1:04.55    1:03.63  
                  29.60     1:03.63 (34.03)                                        
 18 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   1:02.53    1:03.64  
                  29.68     1:03.64 (33.96)                                        
 19 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  1:03.06    1:03.67  
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                1:02.96    1:03.69  
                  29.34     1:03.69 (34.35)                                        
 21 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   1:05.58    1:04.08  
                  30.02     1:04.08 (34.06)                                        
 22 Nicoll, Jake              14 Pvs                  1:04.80    1:04.12  
 23 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.91    1:04.16  
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)                                        
 24 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        1:04.07    1:04.39  
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)                                        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          13 VSI                  1:05.00    1:04.49  
                  29.41     1:04.49 (35.08)                                        
 26 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                1:04.12    1:04.50  
                  30.12     1:04.50 (34.38)                                        
 27 Matthews, Michael         14 NE                   1:06.05    1:04.57  
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Max             14 AM                   1:03.46    1:04.72  
                  30.16     1:04.72 (34.56)                                        
 28 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  1:06.03    1:04.72  
                  29.51     1:04.72 (35.21)                                        
 30 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:04.87  
                  30.71     1:04.87 (34.16)                                        
 31 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 1:05.04    1:05.13  
                  30.21     1:05.13 (34.92)                                        
 32 Melendez, Sebby Melendez  13 NE                   1:03.07    1:05.25  
                  30.25     1:05.25 (35.00)                                        
 33 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                  1:03.22    1:05.32  
                  29.48     1:05.32 (35.84)                                        
 33 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  1:02.39    1:05.32  
                  30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)                                        
 35 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        1:04.59    1:05.35  
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)                                        
 36 Palpallatoc, Josh         14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.29    1:05.44  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)                                        
 37 Cote, David               14 NE                   1:03.90    1:05.54  
                  30.44     1:05.54 (35.10)                                        
 38 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  1:04.37    1:05.59  
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
 39 Roling, Max               14 MA                   1:05.24    1:05.61  
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)                                        
 40 Park, Alex                14 METRO                1:05.39    1:05.72  
                  30.49     1:05.72 (35.23)                                        
 41 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   1:05.91    1:05.84  
                  30.94     1:05.84 (34.90)                                        
 42 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        1:04.22    1:05.88  
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)                                        
 42 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   1:05.21    1:05.88  
                  30.09     1:05.88 (35.79)                                        
 44 Mullin, Conor             14 METRO                1:04.32    1:05.90  
                  29.66     1:05.90 (36.24)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Garrett         14 METRO                1:05.45    1:05.90  
                  30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)                                        
 46 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  1:04.78    1:05.93  
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)                                        
 47 Mariniello, Anthony       14 NI                   1:05.51    1:05.97  
                  30.72     1:05.97 (35.25)                                        
 48 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                1:04.48    1:06.05  
                  30.23     1:06.05 (35.82)                                        
 49 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                1:06.12    1:06.20  
                  30.63     1:06.20 (35.57)                                        
 50 Beach, Clark              14 VSI                  1:06.02    1:06.30  
                  31.68     1:06.30 (34.62)                                        
 51 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   1:05.53    1:06.32  
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 52 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.22    1:06.34  
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)                                        
 53 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                1:05.40    1:06.58  
                  30.76     1:06.58 (35.82)                                        
 54 Hutchins, Beau            14 ADLC                 1:07.46    1:06.67  
                  31.26     1:06.67 (35.41)                                        
 55 Sanchez, Jeremiah         14 Njs Zone Team        1:05.97    1:06.77  
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)                                        
 56 O''Shea, Chris             14 METRO                1:06.04    1:07.14  
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)                                        
 57 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  1:06.09    1:07.73  
                  31.15     1:07.73 (36.58)                                        
 58 Koch, John                14 NI                   1:05.98    1:08.45  
                  31.88     1:08.45 (36.57)                                        
 59 Collier, Brien            14 AM                   1:07.38    1:08.87  
                  32.01     1:08.87 (36.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:13.53    2:12.26    9  
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:12.26 (34.81)
  2 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:15.25    2:14.51    7  
                  29.18     1:03.41 (34.23)     1:38.52 (35.11)     2:14.51 (35.99)
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:14.36    2:14.74    6  
                  29.50     1:03.88 (34.38)     1:39.97 (36.09)     2:14.74 (34.77)
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:16.35    2:17.13    5  
                  30.27     1:05.29 (35.02)     1:41.29 (36.00)     2:17.13 (35.84)
  5 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:18.45    2:18.29    4  
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:42.70 (36.77)     2:18.29 (35.59)
  6 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:20.12    2:18.30    3  
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:43.20 (36.25)     2:18.30 (35.10)
  7 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:18.21    2:19.32    2  
                  30.44     1:05.80 (35.36)     1:42.76 (36.96)     2:19.32 (36.56)
  8 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:19.29    2:22.83    1  
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:43.50 (37.70)     2:22.83 (39.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:14.05    2:13.53  
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)     1:37.76 (34.22)     2:13.53 (35.77)
  2 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   2:13.70    2:14.36  
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)     1:39.60 (35.52)     2:14.36 (34.76)
  3 Lubinski, Jacob           14 Njs Zone Team        2:18.60    2:15.25  
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)     1:38.97 (35.05)     2:15.25 (36.28)
  4 Hynes, Brian              14 VSI                  2:17.77    2:16.35  
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)     1:41.01 (36.24)     2:16.35 (35.34)
  5 Su, Jeffrey               14 Pvs                  2:18.41    2:18.21  
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)     1:42.18 (36.25)     2:18.21 (36.03)
  6 Walker, Lexo              14 CT                   2:20.98    2:18.45  
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)     1:42.23 (36.12)     2:18.45 (36.22)
  7 Lenart, Cody              14 VSI                  2:16.40    2:19.29  
                  31.34     1:05.96 (34.62)     1:42.21 (36.25)     2:19.29 (37.08)
  8 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:18.82    2:20.12  
                  30.49     1:06.26 (35.77)     1:42.76 (36.50)     2:20.12 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:20.74    2:20.74  
                  30.81     1:06.34 (35.53)     1:42.27 (35.93)     2:20.74 (38.47)
 10 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   2:20.10    2:21.21  
                  29.65     1:04.54 (34.89)     1:42.78 (38.24)     2:21.21 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mooers, Henry             14 NE                   2:23.39    2:21.26  
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)     1:43.80 (36.58)     2:21.26 (37.46)
 12 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  2:17.20    2:21.46  
                  30.90     1:07.15 (36.25)     1:44.01 (36.86)     2:21.46 (37.45)
 13 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:22.09    2:21.61  
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:44.46 (37.42)     2:21.61 (37.15)
 14 Lee, Austin               13 Njs Zone Team        2:20.14    2:22.29  
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)     1:44.67 (36.74)     2:22.29 (37.62)
 15 Moore, Alex               14 VSI                  2:20.11    2:22.30  
                  32.36     1:08.65 (36.29)     1:45.76 (37.11)     2:22.30 (36.54)
 16 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:24.14    2:22.37  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:45.82 (36.25)     2:22.37 (36.55)
 17 Oumarov, Elan             14 METRO                2:27.02    2:22.42  
                  31.88     1:08.32 (36.44)     1:46.68 (38.36)     2:22.42 (35.74)
 18 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.14    2:22.56  
                  31.59     1:08.63 (37.04)     1:46.28 (37.65)     2:22.56 (36.28)
 19 Hoffman, Kolin            14 VSI                  2:17.77    2:22.66  
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:44.53 (36.16)     2:22.66 (38.13)
 20 Buscaglia, Ryan           14 VSI                  2:21.50    2:22.75  
                  31.35     1:07.45 (36.10)     1:45.10 (37.65)     2:22.75 (37.65)
 21 Lehman, Nicholas          14 Njs Zone Team        2:23.39    2:22.80  
                  31.47     1:07.44 (35.97)     1:45.04 (37.60)     2:22.80 (37.76)
 22 Quintanar, Emilio         14 Njs Zone Team        2:26.47    2:23.47  
                                1:08.54 ( )     1:45.27 (36.73)     2:23.47 (38.20)
 23 Rosen, Jason              14 METRO                2:21.65    2:23.49  
                                1:07.57 ( )     1:45.62 (38.05)     2:23.49 (37.87)
 24 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:23.08    2:23.76  
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)     1:43.83 (37.90)     2:23.76 (39.93)
 25 Tack, Ethan               13 METRO                2:22.48    2:24.17  
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:45.06 (37.54)     2:24.17 (39.11)
 26 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        2:23.96    2:24.85  
                  31.08     1:07.59 (36.51)     1:46.22 (38.63)     2:24.85 (38.63)
 27 Palpallatoc, Josh         14 Njs Zone Team        2:30.34    2:25.22  
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)     1:45.46 (38.36)     2:25.22 (39.76)
 28 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  2:21.82    2:25.23  
                  32.01     1:09.65 (37.64)     1:46.67 (37.02)     2:25.23 (38.56)
 29 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                  2:20.19    2:25.93  
                                1:08.27 ( )     1:45.76 (37.49)     2:25.93 (40.17)
 30 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   2:26.85    2:26.47  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:47.59 (37.41)     2:26.47 (38.88)
 31 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:27.19    2:26.62  
                  32.81     1:10.28 (37.47)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:26.62 (38.24)
 32 Gray, Jack                13 CT                   2:28.15    2:27.86  
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)     1:50.33 (39.32)     2:27.86 (37.53)
 33 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:28.58    2:28.11  
                  33.47     1:12.38 (38.91)     1:50.10 (37.72)     2:28.11 (38.01)
 34 Strycker, Christian       14 VSI                  2:25.08    2:28.23  
                  31.90     1:08.94 (37.04)     1:47.77 (38.83)     2:28.23 (40.46)
 35 Nicoll, Jake              14 Pvs                  2:29.36    2:28.26  
                  33.39     1:10.06 (36.67)     1:48.82 (38.76)     2:28.26 (39.44)
 36 von Autenried, Kurt       14 Njs Zone Team        2:30.32    2:28.29  
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:47.84 (38.69)     2:28.29 (40.45)
 37 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   2:28.07    2:28.79  
                  31.23     1:08.39 (37.16)     1:48.63 (40.24)     2:28.79 (40.16)
 38 Howard, Alex              14 MA                   2:30.20    2:28.94  
                  32.00     1:09.71 (37.71)     1:48.07 (38.36)     2:28.94 (40.87)
 39 Kidchob, Justin           14 Njs Zone Team        2:28.62    2:29.05  
                  31.86     1:09.69 (37.83)     1:49.72 (40.03)     2:29.05 (39.33)
 40 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 METRO                2:29.94    2:29.08  
                  31.83     1:08.80 (36.97)     1:48.59 (39.79)     2:29.08 (40.49)
 41 Sausto, Dan               14 ADLC                 2:29.06    2:29.36  
                  34.22     1:12.27 (38.05)     1:50.97 (38.70)     2:29.36 (38.39)
 42 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:28.37    2:29.57  
                  30.65     1:07.63 (36.98)     1:48.60 (40.97)     2:29.57 (40.97)
 43 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  2:29.45    2:30.04  
                  31.62     1:08.24 (36.62)     1:47.72 (39.48)     2:30.04 (42.32)
 44 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:27.55    2:30.18  
                  33.82     1:11.56 (37.74)     1:51.35 (39.79)     2:30.18 (38.83)
 45 Collier, Cole             14 METRO                2:27.61    2:31.46  
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)     1:49.62 (39.93)     2:31.46 (41.84)
 46 Kim, Hyunbin              14 MA                   2:30.19    2:31.96  
                  33.48     1:10.69 (37.21)     1:51.43 (40.74)     2:31.96 (40.53)
 47 Fischer, Fielding         14 Pvs                  2:30.49    2:32.21  
                  34.23     1:12.90 (38.67)     1:52.82 (39.92)     2:32.21 (39.39)
 48 Hilzen, Mark              13 Njs Zone Team        2:30.22    2:33.57  
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)     1:51.74 (40.98)     2:33.57 (41.83)
 49 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                   2:38.26    2:37.24  
                  35.23     1:15.28 (40.05)     1:57.41 (42.13)     2:37.24 (39.83)
 50 Scheib, Brett             13 AM                   2:53.13    2:44.60  
                  34.52     1:15.37 (40.85)     1:59.74 (44.37)     2:44.60 (44.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.28    2:15.29    9  
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)     1:44.98 (41.42)     2:15.29 (30.31)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:17.97    2:15.75    7  
                  29.65     1:04.60 (34.95)     1:46.65 (42.05)     2:15.75 (29.10)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:20.81    2:16.95    6  
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)     1:45.47 (40.41)     2:16.95 (31.48)
  4 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:22.28    2:20.99    5  
                  29.79     1:06.51 (36.72)     1:48.59 (42.08)     2:20.99 (32.40)
  5 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:22.28    2:21.64    4  
                  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:48.87 (41.43)     2:21.64 (32.77)
  6 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:22.09    2:21.72    3  
                  31.76     1:08.02 (36.26)     1:49.87 (41.85)     2:21.72 (31.85)
  7 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:22.39    2:22.33    2  
                  29.99     1:05.59 (35.60)     1:49.56 (43.97)     2:22.33 (32.77)
  8 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:21.24    2:24.29    1  
                  29.55     1:05.83 (36.28)     1:49.78 (43.95)     2:24.29 (34.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:18.80    2:17.97  
                  29.98     1:04.61 (34.63)     1:47.75 (43.14)     2:17.97 (30.22)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        2:19.29    2:19.28  
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)     1:47.25 (42.35)     2:19.28 (32.03)
  3 Park, Alex                14 METRO                2:20.36    2:20.81  
                  30.41     1:06.51 (36.10)     1:49.11 (42.60)     2:20.81 (31.70)
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:20.70    2:21.24  
                  29.85     1:06.09 (36.24)     1:49.01 (42.92)     2:21.24 (32.23)
  5 Wu, Timothy               14 Pvs                  2:22.92    2:22.09  
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:49.64 (41.24)     2:22.09 (32.45)
  6 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  2:21.80    2:22.28  
                  31.51     1:08.02 (36.51)     1:49.73 (41.71)     2:22.28 (32.55)
  6 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  2:23.12    2:22.28  
                  30.98     1:08.42 (37.44)     1:50.38 (41.96)     2:22.28 (31.90)
  8 Om, Joe                   13 Njs Zone Team        2:24.51    2:22.39  
                  29.93     1:05.19 (35.26)     1:48.90 (43.71)     2:22.39 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marilley, Andrew          14 ADLC                 2:26.22    2:22.58  
                  30.84     1:09.66 (38.82)     1:50.39 (40.73)     2:22.58 (32.19)
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 2:25.31    2:23.15  
                  31.20     1:07.22 (36.02)     1:49.65 (42.43)     2:23.15 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  2:22.80    2:23.24  
                  30.02     1:07.79 (37.77)     1:49.95 (42.16)     2:23.24 (33.29)
 12 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 2:24.00    2:23.46  
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)     1:49.57 (43.16)     2:23.46 (33.89)
 13 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   2:24.96    2:23.50  
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:51.38 (44.17)     2:23.50 (32.12)
 14 Lee, Daniel               14 METRO                2:26.29    2:23.53  
                  30.30     1:08.17 (37.87)     1:48.99 (40.82)     2:23.53 (34.54)
 15 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                2:24.06    2:23.61  
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:50.48 (42.80)     2:23.61 (33.13)
 16 Rowe, Spencer             14 Pvs                  2:22.60    2:23.81  
                  30.93     1:09.19 (38.26)     1:51.84 (42.65)     2:23.81 (31.97)
 17 Fachko, Trevor            14 CT                   2:25.86    2:24.36  
                  31.87     1:09.44 (37.57)     1:51.28 (41.84)     2:24.36 (33.08)
 18 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  2:24.29    2:24.65  
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:51.32 (43.87)     2:24.65 (33.33)
 19 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   2:26.00    2:24.97  
                  30.27     1:08.64 (38.37)     1:53.12 (44.48)     2:24.97 (31.85)
 20 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   2:25.37    2:25.09  
                  31.67     1:06.46 (34.79)     1:51.80 (45.34)     2:25.09 (33.29)
 21 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   2:25.22    2:25.27  
                  30.56     1:06.40 (35.84)     1:51.56 (45.16)     2:25.27 (33.71)
 22 Hopkins, Matthew          14 VSI                  2:21.86    2:25.48  
                  29.71     1:05.94 (36.23)     1:51.57 (45.63)     2:25.48 (33.91)
 23 Cote, David               14 NE                   2:25.91    2:26.09  
                  29.62     1:07.13 (37.51)     1:52.23 (45.10)     2:26.09 (33.86)
 24 Kott, Evan                14 Njs Zone Team        2:24.38    2:26.22  
                  30.22     1:08.73 (38.51)     1:51.89 (43.16)     2:26.22 (34.33)
 25 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  2:22.50    2:26.24  
                  30.56     1:07.80 (37.24)     1:52.90 (45.10)     2:26.24 (33.34)
 26 Zhang, Evan               13 METRO                2:22.79    2:26.65  
                  31.91     1:10.36 (38.45)     1:52.10 (41.74)     2:26.65 (34.55)
 27 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  2:24.22    2:27.00  
                  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)     1:53.74 (44.69)     2:27.00 (33.26)
 28 Chen, Daniel              14 Pvs                  2:26.95    2:27.65  
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)     1:53.31 (47.01)     2:27.65 (34.34)
 29 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                2:26.10    2:27.72  
                  29.54     1:08.73 (39.19)     1:53.49 (44.76)     2:27.72 (34.23)
 30 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  2:22.25    2:27.85  
                  30.42     1:08.37 (37.95)     1:53.63 (45.26)     2:27.85 (34.22)
 31 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                   2:28.03    2:28.49  
                  32.84     1:07.55 (34.71)     1:56.07 (48.52)     2:28.49 (32.42)
 32 Koch, John                14 NI                   2:25.53    2:29.03  
                  32.33     1:10.42 (38.09)     1:54.68 (44.26)     2:29.03 (34.35)
 33 Bollinger, Cody           14 VSI                  2:24.14    2:30.62  
                  31.54     1:11.97 (40.43)     1:57.29 (45.32)     2:30.62 (33.33)
 34 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  2:26.92    2:31.02  
                  32.03     1:09.96 (37.93)     1:56.50 (46.54)     2:31.02 (34.52)
 35 Harkins, Harry            14 AM                   2:33.21    2:32.53  
                  33.36     1:12.55 (39.19)     2:00.18 (47.63)     2:32.53 (32.35)
 36 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   2:35.09    2:36.91  
                  34.16     1:15.86 (41.70)     2:01.47 (45.61)     2:36.91 (35.44)
 -- Gaffney, John             14 METRO                2:23.91         DQ  
                  30.00     1:09.45 (39.45)     1:52.88 (43.43)          DQ (32.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:48.12    4:46.69    9  
                  29.79     1:03.70 (33.91)     1:40.91 (37.21)     2:16.96 (36.05)
        3:00.59 (43.63)     3:44.00 (43.41)     4:15.43 (31.43)     4:46.69 (31.26)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        4:51.82    4:48.96    7  
                  30.36     1:04.65 (34.29)     1:43.68 (39.03)     2:20.50 (36.82)
        3:02.27 (41.77)     3:44.47 (42.20)     4:17.79 (33.32)     4:48.96 (31.17)
  3 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:56.69    4:51.35    6  
                  31.37     1:07.04 (35.67)                             2:24.23 ( )
        3:06.47 (42.24)     3:48.63 (42.16)     4:20.63 (32.00)     4:51.35 (30.72)
  4 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:57.56    4:55.91    5  
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:19.93 (35.94)
        3:04.54 (44.61)     3:49.29 (44.75)     4:22.96 (33.67)     4:55.91 (32.95)
  5 Park, Alex                14 METRO                4:59.07    4:57.38    4  
                  30.92     1:07.81 (36.89)     1:47.75 (39.94)     2:25.39 (37.64)
        3:08.72 (43.33)     3:52.31 (43.59)     4:25.60 (33.29)     4:57.38 (31.78)
  6 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                5:01.14    4:57.64    3  
                  30.51     1:06.44 (35.93)     1:45.55 (39.11)     2:23.56 (38.01)
        3:07.93 (44.37)     3:51.89 (43.96)     4:26.15 (34.26)     4:57.64 (31.49)
  7 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  4:58.02    4:58.30    2  
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)                             2:25.98 ( )
        3:07.71 (41.73)     3:50.32 (42.61)     4:24.40 (34.08)     4:58.30 (33.90)
  8 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  5:00.81    5:01.05    1  
                  31.14     1:08.57 (37.43)     1:47.55 (38.98)     2:25.86 (38.31)
        3:08.46 (42.60)     3:52.39 (43.93)     4:27.22 (34.83)     5:01.05 (33.83)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:47.55    4:48.12  
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)     1:41.80 (36.74)     2:17.79 (35.99)
        3:01.97 (44.18)     3:44.46 (42.49)     4:16.68 (32.22)     4:48.12 (31.44)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 Njs Zone Team        4:54.07    4:51.82  
                                1:05.40 ( )     1:44.20 (38.80)     2:20.61 (36.41)
        3:03.69 (43.08)     3:46.55 (42.86)     4:20.32 (33.77)     4:51.82 (31.50)
  3 Tarter, Samuel            14 Pvs                  4:52.46    4:56.69  
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)     1:48.01 (39.80)     2:26.70 (38.69)
        3:09.05 (42.35)     3:51.51 (42.46)     4:24.22 (32.71)     4:56.69 (32.47)
  4 Johnson, Garrison         14 VSI                  4:56.01    4:57.56  
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:45.77 (37.66)     2:22.19 (36.42)
        3:07.02 (44.83)     3:51.50 (44.48)     4:25.16 (33.66)     4:57.56 (32.40)
  5 Cudahy, Dylan             14 Pvs                  5:08.45    4:58.02  
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)     1:47.43 (37.98)     2:25.30 (37.87)
        3:07.34 (42.04)     3:49.73 (42.39)     4:24.67 (34.94)     4:58.02 (33.35)
  6 Park, Alex                14 METRO                5:07.60    4:59.07  
                  31.53     1:07.37 (35.84)     1:46.34 (38.97)     2:23.95 (37.61)
        3:08.08 (44.13)     3:52.16 (44.08)     4:25.77 (33.61)     4:59.07 (33.30)
  7 Tinneny, Graydon          14 VSI                  5:00.56    5:00.81  
                  32.05     1:08.53 (36.48)     1:48.07 (39.54)     2:26.00 (37.93)
        3:08.81 (42.81)     3:51.70 (42.89)     4:26.90 (35.20)     5:00.81 (33.91)
  8 Gaffney, John             14 METRO                5:04.59    5:01.14  
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)     1:48.51 (39.64)     2:27.25 (38.74)
        3:10.43 (43.18)     3:54.73 (44.30)     4:29.44 (34.71)     5:01.14 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Jason               14 Pvs                  5:01.92    5:01.38  
                  30.96     1:07.12 (36.16)     1:46.93 (39.81)     2:26.63 (39.70)
        3:10.59 (43.96)     3:55.46 (44.87)     4:29.04 (33.58)     5:01.38 (32.34)
 10 Chlopak, Jack             14 Pvs                  5:00.83    5:01.62  
                  32.51     1:09.82 (37.31)     1:46.88 (37.06)     2:23.73 (36.85)
        3:07.75 (44.02)     3:52.14 (44.39)     4:27.68 (35.54)     5:01.62 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurley, John              14 METRO                5:06.40    5:01.69  
                  32.80     1:11.80 (39.00)     1:52.91 (41.11)     2:33.60 (40.69)
        3:11.72 (38.12)     3:53.15 (41.43)     4:28.32 (35.17)     5:01.69 (33.37)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 ADLC                 5:20.98    5:03.82  
                  32.30     1:10.41 (38.11)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:26.42 (37.92)
        3:10.38 (43.96)     3:55.84 (45.46)     4:30.27 (34.43)     5:03.82 (33.55)
 13 Markley, Arthur           14 MA                   5:04.93    5:04.03  
                  30.04     1:06.63 (36.59)     1:49.12 (42.49)     2:28.58 (39.46)
        3:14.60 (46.02)     3:59.56 (44.96)     4:32.70 (33.14)     5:04.03 (31.33)
 14 Yao, Jeffrey              14 NE                   5:09.26    5:04.74  
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)     1:46.52 (37.55)     2:24.91 (38.39)
        3:10.85 (45.94)     3:56.67 (45.82)     4:31.09 (34.42)     5:04.74 (33.65)
 15 Gunn, Ted                 13 MA                   5:09.22    5:05.22  
                  33.63     1:11.08 (37.45)     1:49.55 (38.47)     2:27.10 (37.55)
        3:12.48 (45.38)     3:57.82 (45.34)     4:32.21 (34.39)     5:05.22 (33.01)
 16 Townsend, Patrick         13 VSI                  5:04.65    5:05.33  
                  30.85     1:06.51 (35.66)     1:45.70 (39.19)     2:24.11 (38.41)
        3:09.74 (45.63)     3:56.32 (46.58)     4:31.47 (35.15)     5:05.33 (33.86)
 17 Doyle, Connor             13 ADLC                 5:09.67    5:06.26  
                  32.54     1:10.03 (37.49)     1:48.36 (38.33)     2:24.57 (36.21)
        3:09.93 (45.36)     3:55.03 (45.10)     4:31.53 (36.50)     5:06.26 (34.73)
 18 Meffert, Phillip          14 VSI                  5:06.09    5:06.29  
                  32.21     1:08.86 (36.65)     1:49.64 (40.78)     2:29.16 (39.52)
        3:13.63 (44.47)     3:57.93 (44.30)     4:33.24 (35.31)     5:06.29 (33.05)
 19 Chan, Dylan               13 METRO                5:08.66    5:06.55  
                  31.94     1:09.53 (37.59)     1:48.70 (39.17)     2:28.42 (39.72)
        3:11.99 (43.57)     3:56.05 (44.06)     4:31.00 (34.95)     5:06.55 (35.55)
 20 Johnson, Jake             13 MA                   5:10.78    5:08.08  
                  31.50     1:09.72 (38.22)     1:47.23 (37.51)     2:24.32 (37.09)
        3:10.87 (46.55)     3:58.10 (47.23)     4:33.87 (35.77)     5:08.08 (34.21)
 21 Jensen, Erik              13 MA                   5:09.38    5:08.18  
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)     1:48.10 (41.25)     2:28.28 (40.18)
        3:15.26 (46.98)     4:01.87 (46.61)     4:36.00 (34.13)     5:08.18 (32.18)
 22 Wolbert, Zack             13 MA                   5:11.53    5:09.50  
                  31.57     1:08.29 (36.72)     1:47.85 (39.56)     2:27.00 (39.15)
        3:12.24 (45.24)     3:58.46 (46.22)     4:34.73 (36.27)     5:09.50 (34.77)
 23 Stange, Andrew            14 METRO                5:11.58    5:10.20  
                  31.13     1:06.95 (35.82)     1:48.16 (41.21)     2:27.53 (39.37)
        3:14.68 (47.15)     4:00.89 (46.21)     4:36.30 (35.41)     5:10.20 (33.90)
 24 Eppinger, EJ              14 AM                   5:14.68    5:10.48  
                  32.97     1:12.02 (39.05)     1:51.81 (39.79)     2:31.39 (39.58)
        3:18.01 (46.62)     4:05.09 (47.08)     4:38.56 (33.47)     5:10.48 (31.92)
 25 Durocher, Thomas          14 VSI                  5:10.60    5:10.69  
                  32.52     1:10.31 (37.79)     1:49.16 (38.85)     2:26.98 (37.82)
        3:12.99 (46.01)     4:00.73 (47.74)     4:36.34 (35.61)     5:10.69 (34.35)
 26 Murphy, Brendan           14 Pvs                  5:04.72    5:10.71  
                  32.57     1:11.88 (39.31)     1:50.77 (38.89)     2:29.11 (38.34)
        3:14.75 (45.64)     4:01.16 (46.41)     4:36.63 (35.47)     5:10.71 (34.08)
 27 Farmer, Tory              14 VSI                  5:06.30    5:10.82  
                  31.70     1:09.40 (37.70)     1:48.64 (39.24)     2:27.70 (39.06)
        3:14.34 (46.64)     4:02.15 (47.81)     4:37.31 (35.16)     5:10.82 (33.51)
 28 Halem, Jacob              14 Pvs                  5:07.78    5:11.04  
                  31.96     1:10.07 (38.11)     1:51.36 (41.29)     2:32.25 (40.89)
        3:16.22 (43.97)     4:01.54 (45.32)     4:37.31 (35.77)     5:11.04 (33.73)
 29 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   5:09.61    5:11.05  
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:51.20 (40.69)     2:29.61 (38.41)
        3:17.40 (47.79)     4:04.69 (47.29)     4:38.51 (33.82)     5:11.05 (32.54)
 30 Karofsky, Jackson         14 Njs Zone Team        5:10.32    5:11.41  
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:49.26 (40.16)     2:27.95 (38.69)
        3:14.33 (46.38)     4:00.63 (46.30)     4:36.83 (36.20)     5:11.41 (34.58)
 31 Stauffer, John            14 Njs Zone Team        5:12.26    5:11.65  
                  33.78     1:12.99 (39.21)     1:51.50 (38.51)     2:29.31 (37.81)
        3:17.70 (48.39)     4:03.04 (45.34)     4:38.09 (35.05)     5:11.65 (33.56)
 32 Riina, Michael            14 CT                   5:10.89    5:12.33  
                  33.32     1:12.49 (39.17)     1:54.03 (41.54)     2:34.81 (40.78)
        3:18.22 (43.41)     4:03.35 (45.13)     4:38.38 (35.03)     5:12.33 (33.95)
 33 Apisa, Ethan              14 VSI                  5:07.63    5:12.45  
                  33.91     1:13.40 (39.49)     1:55.56 (42.16)     2:36.51 (40.95)
        3:20.89 (44.38)     4:06.21 (45.32)     4:39.68 (33.47)     5:12.45 (32.77)
 34 Rubenstein, David         14 Pvs                  5:06.67    5:12.92  
                  32.50     1:10.56 (38.06)     1:49.79 (39.23)     2:28.74 (38.95)
        3:14.86 (46.12)     4:02.00 (47.14)     4:37.66 (35.66)     5:12.92 (35.26)
 35 Koch, John                14 NI                   5:10.35    5:13.89  
                  33.37     1:13.51 (40.14)     1:54.57 (41.06)     2:34.69 (40.12)
        3:18.74 (44.05)     4:04.09 (45.35)     4:39.50 (35.41)     5:13.89 (34.39)
 36 Karangekis, Mitchell      14 CT                        NT    5:14.01  
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     1:51.96 (37.14)     2:29.87 (37.91)
        3:17.29 (47.42)     4:04.81 (47.52)     4:39.95 (35.14)     5:14.01 (34.06)
 37 Fergus, Jack              14 METRO                5:10.03    5:15.40  
                  33.03     1:12.38 (39.35)     1:54.89 (42.51)     2:32.98 (38.09)
        3:18.45 (45.47)     4:05.70 (47.25)     4:41.88 (36.18)     5:15.40 (33.52)
 38 Zhou, Frank               14 NE                   5:22.83    5:22.90  
                  31.22     1:07.66 (36.44)     1:51.87 (44.21)     2:35.16 (43.29)
        3:21.88 (46.72)     4:09.39 (47.51)     4:46.65 (37.26)     5:22.90 (36.25)
 39 Bohan, Math               14 AM                   5:20.36    5:27.05  
                  34.95     1:17.86 (42.91)     1:59.38 (41.52)     2:42.26 (42.88)
        3:26.47 (44.21)     4:13.23 (46.76)     4:50.19 (36.96)     5:27.05 (36.86)
 -- Wisner, Kai               14 NI                   5:12.35         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)     1:53.06 (40.86)     2:31.69 (38.63)
        3:20.33 (48.64)     4:07.43 (47.10)     4:41.84 (34.41)          DQ (31.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:42.84    1:41.12M  18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Meffert, Phillip 14             4) Buscaglia, Ryan 14             
                  50.03     1:41.12 (51.09)                                        
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:45.94    1:41.74M  14  
     1) Kent, Colin 14                  2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Tarter, Samuel 14               4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                  50.94     1:41.74 (50.80)                                        
  3 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          1:46.02    1:43.12   12  
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Dixon, Colby 14                
     3) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14            4) Shea, John 14                  
                  51.45     1:43.12 (51.67)                                        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:44.54    1:43.87   10  
     1) Reilly, Colin 13                2) Markley, Arthur 14             
     3) Lance, Patrick 14               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  52.05     1:43.87 (51.82)                                        
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               1:46.52    1:45.01    8  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 14                2) Collier, Brien 14              
     3) Krigger, Eben 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  53.29     1:45.01 (51.72)                                        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        1:50.28    1:45.59    6  
     1) Woods, Brendan 14               2) Wadsworth, John 14             
     3) Mullin, Conor 14                4) O''Shea, Chris 14               
                  53.55     1:45.59 (52.04)                                        
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 1:49.49    1:46.26    4  
     1) Jensen, Erik 13                 2) Smith, Brennan 14              
     3) Liu, Justin 14                  4) Wolbert, Zack 13               
                  53.41     1:46.26 (52.85)                                        
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       1:47.03    1:46.29    2  
     1) Mills, Steven 13                2) Hamblin, Brandon 13            
     3) Duke, Joshua 14                 4) Mancini, Gareth 14             
                  53.43     1:46.29 (52.86)                                        
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:48.88    1:46.30  
     1) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     2) Spear, Kevin 13                
     3) McDonald, Tim 14                4) Cote, David 14                 
                  54.02     1:46.30 (52.28)                                        
 10 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          1:49.07    1:46.31  
     1) Lubinski, Jacob 14              2) Cortright, Kevin 14            
     3) Kott, Evan 14                   4) Om, Joe 13                     
                  53.63     1:46.31 (52.68)                                        
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        1:47.78    1:46.52  
     1) Zhao, Steven 14                 2) Townsend, Delano 14            
     3) Zhang, Evan 13                  4) Eng, William 13                
                  52.99     1:46.52 (53.53)                                        
 12 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                1:50.00    1:47.43  
     1) Brown, Myles 14                 2) McGovern, Tom 14               
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Winter, Jake 14                
                  53.66     1:47.43 (53.77)                                        
 13 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     1:53.00    1:47.70  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Taber, Alex 14                 
     3) Doyle, Connor 13                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14       
                  53.12     1:47.70 (54.58)                                        
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               1:50.65    1:48.57  
     1) Lo, Geoffrey 14                 2) Carbone, Drew 14               
     3) Xue, Jonathan 14                4) Weng, Jason 14                 
                  54.33     1:48.57 (54.24)                                        
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:53.16    1:48.83  
     1) Gray, Jack 13                   2) Karangekis, Mitchell 14        
     3) Fachko, Trevor 14               4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  55.18     1:48.83 (53.65)                                        
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   1:49.99    1:50.72  
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 14          2) Wahl, Alec 14                  
     3) Wisner, Kai 14                  4) Potts, James 14                
                  53.94     1:50.72 (56.78)                                        
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               1:51.02    1:51.49  
     1) Walker, Nehemiah 14             2) Scheib, Brett 13               
     3) Edwards, Kevin 14               4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  56.03     1:51.49 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       3:46.13    3:46.55   18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Moore, Alex 14                 
     3) Lenart, Cody 14                 4) Meffert, Phillip 14            
                  25.93       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.63 (26.68)     1:51.94 (56.99)
        2:19.30 (27.36)     2:49.85 (57.91)     3:16.50 (26.65)     3:46.55 (56.70)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 3:48.87    3:48.51   14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Lance, Patrick 14              
     3) Deckman, Jacob 14               4) Markley, Arthur 14             
                  28.12       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.23 (27.89)     1:55.76 (57.42)
        2:22.31 (26.55)     2:51.91 (56.15)     3:19.20 (27.29)     3:48.51 (56.60)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          3:49.26    3:49.14   12  
     1) Doyle, Connor 14                2) Lubinski, Jacob 14             
     3) Dixon, Colby 14                 4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                  27.52       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.75 (27.67)     1:54.79 (57.71)
        2:21.80 (27.01)     2:52.66 (57.87)     3:49.14 (56.48)                    
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               3:55.88    3:50.12   10  
     1) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     2) McDonald, Tim 14               
     3) Mooers, Henry 14                4) Cote, David 14                 
                  27.67       57.72 (57.72)     1:24.76 (27.04)     1:55.09 (57.37)
        2:13.34 (18.25)     2:52.79 (57.70)     3:19.97 (27.18)     3:50.12 (57.33)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                3:49.31    3:50.62    8  
     1) Wu, Timothy 14                  2) Tarter, Samuel 14              
     3) Tang, Jason 14                  4) Rowe, Spencer 14               
                  28.26       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.56 (27.24)     1:54.86 (56.54)
        2:22.32 (27.46)     2:53.05 (58.19)     3:50.62 (57.57)                    
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        3:55.87    3:52.03    6  
     1) Townsend, Delano 14             2) Park, Alex 14                  
     3) Fergus, Jack 14                 4) O''Shea, Chris 14               
                  27.29       58.58 (58.58)     1:25.59 (27.01)     1:55.42 (56.84)
        2:23.17 (27.75)     2:54.53 (59.11)     3:21.99 (27.46)     3:52.03 (57.50)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 3:57.08    3:52.59    4  
     1) Smith, Brennan 14               2) Liu, Justin 14                 
     3) Kim, Hyunbin 14                 4) Reilly, Colin 13               
                  27.49       58.46 (58.46)     1:25.90 (27.44)     1:56.58 (58.12)
        2:24.31 (27.73)     2:55.12 (58.54)     3:22.22 (27.10)     3:52.59 (57.47)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               3:53.04    3:53.32    2  
     1) Krigger, Eben 14                2) Harkins, Harry 14              
     3) Collier, Brien 14               4) Gonzalez, Max 14               
                  28.24       58.81 (58.81)     1:26.58 (27.77)     1:56.80 (57.99)
        2:24.68 (27.88)     2:56.12 (59.32)     3:53.32 (57.20)                    
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       3:54.72    3:54.60  
     1) Hynes, Brian 14                 2) Buscaglia, Ryan 14             
     3) Mancini, Gareth 14              4) Mills, Steven 13               
                  28.51   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:27.74 (27.58)     1:58.96 (58.80)
        2:26.26 (27.30)     2:56.40 (57.44)     3:54.60 (58.20)                    
 10 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:01.88    3:55.97  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Taber, Alex 14                 
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14        4) Hutchins, Beau 14              
                  27.95       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.47 (27.38)     1:56.43 (58.34)
        2:24.71 (28.28)     2:55.86 (59.43)     3:24.46 (28.60)   3:55.97 (1:00.11)
 11 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          3:54.72    3:56.17  
     1) Om, Joe 13                      2) Cortright, Kevin 14            
     3) Kott, Evan 14                   4) Lee, Austin 13                 
                              59.54 (59.54)     1:27.32 (27.78)     1:58.08 (58.54)
                            2:57.08 (59.00)     3:56.17 (59.09)                    
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:03.37    3:58.86  
     1) Gray, Jack 13                   2) Karangekis, Mitchell 14        
     3) Riina, Michael 14               4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  29.31   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.29 (27.82)     2:00.08 (59.61)
        2:29.71 (29.63)   3:02.28 (1:02.20)     3:29.53 (27.25)     3:58.86 (56.58)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                3:53.00    3:59.58  
     1) Rothstein, Andrew 14            2) Chen, Nelson 14                
     3) Kent, Colin 14                  4) McGovern, Tom 14               
                  28.00       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.81 (28.79)   1:59.93 (1:00.91)
        2:27.56 (27.63)     2:58.26 (58.33)     3:26.39 (28.13)   3:59.58 (1:01.32)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:00.66    4:00.55  
     1) Spear, Kevin 13                 2) Carbone, Drew 14               
     3) Xue, Jonathan 14                4) Lo, Geoffrey 14                
                  28.89   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:28.52 (27.72)     2:00.35 (59.55)
                          3:00.47 (1:00.12)     3:28.93 (28.46)   4:00.55 (1:00.08)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        3:59.27    4:01.23  
     1) Chan, Dylan 13                  2) Cannon, Matthew 14             
     3) Zhao, Steven 14                 4) Mullin, Conor 14               
                  29.01   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.04 (28.74)   2:00.84 (1:00.54)
        2:29.06 (28.22)     3:00.61 (59.77)     3:28.99 (28.38)   4:01.23 (1:00.62)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   3:59.99    4:03.56  
     1) Wahl, Alec 14                   2) Wisner, Kai 14                 
     3) Koch, John 14                   4) Mariniello, Anthony 14         
                  29.44   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.32 (30.20)   2:03.54 (1:02.42)
        2:32.79 (29.25)   3:05.53 (1:01.99)     3:32.99 (27.46)     4:03.56 (58.03)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:06.60    4:04.08  
     1) Beyerl, Austin 14               2) Walker, Nehemiah 14            
     3) Scheib, Brett 13                4) Eppinger, EJ 14                
                  28.43       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.84 (29.73)   2:02.06 (1:02.95)
        2:31.15 (29.09)   3:03.43 (1:01.37)     3:31.79 (28.36)   4:04.08 (1:00.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       1:50.06    1:52.35M  18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Sheffield, Jamari 14           
     3) Hopkins, Matthew 14             4) Moore, Alex 14                 
                  27.97       59.98 (32.01)     1:27.35 (27.37)     1:52.35 (25.00)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                1:59.51    1:55.60   14  
     1) Chen, Daniel 14                 2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                                1:01.64 ( )     1:30.29 (28.65)     1:55.60 (25.31)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          2:00.53    1:56.35   12  
     1) Dixon, Colby 14                 2) Doyle, Connor 14               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 14              4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                                1:02.42 ( )     1:30.28 (27.86)     1:56.35 (26.07)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        2:02.78    1:57.58   10  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Zhang, Evan 13                 
     3) Rosen, Jason 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  30.21     1:02.58 (32.37)     1:30.90 (28.32)     1:57.58 (26.68)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 1:57.83    1:57.87    8  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Wolbert, Zack 13               
     3) Markley, Arthur 14              4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  30.63     1:04.84 (34.21)     1:32.25 (27.41)     1:57.87 (25.62)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                2:02.00    1:58.26    6  
     1) Halem, Jacob 14                 2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Wong, Michael 13                4) Tarter, Samuel 14              
                                1:03.78 ( )     1:32.59 (28.81)     1:58.26 (25.67)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          2:04.57    1:58.57    4  
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) Kott, Evan 14                  
     3) Om, Joe 13                      4) Cortright, Kevin 14            
                  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)     1:31.84 (28.21)     1:58.57 (26.73)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                    NT    1:58.87    2  
     1) Carbone, Drew 14                2) Jia, Harrison 14               
     3) Melendez, Sebby Melendez 13     4) Cote, David 14                 
                  31.04     1:03.79 (32.75)     1:32.89 (29.10)     1:58.87 (25.98)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       2:00.34    1:58.95  
     1) Beach, Ethan 14                 2) Tinneny, Graydon 14            
     3) Hynes, Brian 14                 4) Meffert, Phillip 14            
                                1:05.08 ( )     1:33.30 (28.22)     1:58.95 (25.65)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               2:05.19    1:59.57  
     1) Collier, Brien 14               2) Krigger, Eben 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Max 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  30.86                               43.55 ( )   1:59.57 (1:16.02)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               1:57.87    1:59.74  
     1) Karangekis, Mitchell 14         2) Fachko, Trevor 14              
     3) Gray, Jack 13                   4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)     1:34.05 (29.07)     1:59.74 (25.69)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        2:09.00    1:59.94  
     1) Fergus, Jack 14                 2) Hurley, John 14                
     3) Stange, Andrew 14               4) Eng, William 13                
                  31.58                             1:32.99 ( )     1:59.94 (26.95)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''                    NT    2:00.52  
     1) Yao, Jeffrey 14                 2) Diebold, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mooers, Henry 14                4) Spear, Kevin 13                
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)     1:33.18 (28.00)     2:00.52 (27.34)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''B''                 2:00.32    2:02.63  
     1) Johnson, Jake 13                2) Challis, Mikey 13              
     3) Jensen, Erik 13                 4) Lance, Patrick 14              
                  31.27     1:08.31 (37.04)     1:36.10 (27.79)     2:02.63 (26.53)
 15 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     2:10.44    2:03.06  
     1) Doyle, Connor 13                2) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14       
     3) Marilley, Andrew 14             4) Taber, Alex 14                 
                  32.14     1:07.83 (35.69)     1:36.57 (28.74)     2:03.06 (26.49)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  ''A''                   2:06.99    2:04.33  
     1) Wahl, Alec 14                   2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Koch, John 14                   4) Mariniello, Anthony 14         
                  32.23                             1:37.10 ( )     2:04.33 (27.23)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               2:15.09    2:05.03  
     1) Eppinger, EJ 14                 2) Bohan, Math 14                 
     3) Walker, Nehemiah 14             4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  31.79     1:07.13 (35.34)     1:37.79 (30.66)     2:05.03 (27.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''A''                       4:08.59    4:11.71   18  
     1) Bollinger, Cody 14              2) Sheffield, Jamari 14           
     3) Hopkins, Matthew 14             4) Moore, Alex 14                 
                  31.36   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:37.21 (33.93)                    
            2:42.40 ( )         3:16.15 ( )     3:42.59 (26.44)     4:11.71 (55.56)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  ''A''                                4:12.71    4:13.20   14  
     1) Chlopak, Jack 14                2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 14      
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Wu, Timothy 14                 
                  31.68   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:36.92 (31.75)                    
            2:43.03 ( )                             3:44.09 ( )         4:13.20 ( )
  3 New Jersey Swimming  ''A''                          4:15.17    4:15.85   12  
     1) Dixon, Colby 14                 2) Doyle, Connor 14               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 14              4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 14           
                  30.82                             1:38.93 ( )         2:17.66 ( )
        2:46.14 (28.48)   3:18.55 (1:00.89)     3:45.64 (27.09)     4:15.85 (57.30)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  ''A''                        4:15.70    4:18.32   10  
     1) Fergus, Jack 14                 2) Zhang, Evan 13                 
     3) Rosen, Jason 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  31.81   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:38.70 (33.57)   2:15.28 (1:10.15)
        2:44.70 (29.42)   3:19.65 (1:04.37)     3:46.57 (26.92)     4:18.32 (58.67)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc.  ''B''                       4:17.10    4:18.90    8  
     1) Beach, Ethan 14                 2) Tinneny, Graydon 14            
     3) Buscaglia, Ryan 14              4) Lenart, Cody 14                
                  31.41                             1:40.20 ( )         2:18.77 ( )
        2:47.68 (28.91)   3:20.78 (1:02.01)     3:48.47 (27.69)     4:18.90 (58.12)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming Lsc  ''A''                 4:21.93    4:19.52    6  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Wolbert, Zack 13               
     3) Jensen, Erik 13                 4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  32.21   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:41.44 (35.50)   2:22.57 (1:16.63)
        2:50.76 (28.19)   3:23.63 (1:01.06)     3:50.06 (26.43)     4:19.52 (55.89)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  ''B''                        4:20.19    4:20.53    4  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Hurley, John 14                
     3) Lee, Daniel 14                  4) Gaffney, John 14               
                  31.75   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.91 (34.09)   2:17.46 (1:12.64)
        2:46.11 (28.65)   3:21.29 (1:03.83)     3:49.66 (28.37)     4:20.53 (59.24)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  ''B''                                4:15.00    4:20.92    2  
     1) Chen, Daniel 14                 2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Su, Jeffrey 14                  4) Rowe, Spencer 14               
                  31.57                             1:39.90 ( )         2:18.51 ( )
        2:47.82 (29.31)   3:22.07 (1:03.56)     3:50.07 (28.00)     4:20.92 (58.85)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:20.53    4:23.82  
     1) Karangekis, Mitchell 14         2) Fachko, Trevor 14              
     3) Gray, Jack 13                   4) Walker, Lexo 14                
                  32.06   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:40.25 (34.73)   2:21.14 (1:15.62)
        2:51.52 (30.38)   3:26.46 (1:05.32)     3:53.39 (26.93)     4:23.82 (57.36)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''A''               4:22.79    4:24.74  
     1) Zhong, Richard 14               2) Jia, Harrison 14               
     3) Zhou, Frank 14                  4) Mooers, Henry 14               
                  33.02                             1:42.81 ( )         2:22.21 ( )
        2:51.91 (29.70)   3:27.31 (1:05.10)     3:55.06 (27.75)     4:24.74 (57.43)
 11 AD Long Course Zone Team  ''A''                     4:27.55    4:25.76  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 14        2) Marilley, Andrew 14            
     3) Hutchins, Beau 14               4) Taber, Alex 14                 
                  31.52                                                 2:21.15 ( )
        2:51.09 (29.94)                             3:54.80 ( )         4:25.76 ( )
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  ''B''               4:27.06    4:25.93  
     1) Yao, Jeffrey 14                 2) Johnson, Noah 14               
     3) Matthews, Michael 14            4) McDonald, Tim 14               
                  32.78   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:42.83 (35.65)   2:23.79 (1:16.61)
        2:53.96 (30.17)   3:28.55 (1:04.76)     3:55.31 (26.76)     4:25.93 (57.38)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''A''               4:24.29    4:28.52  
     1) Collier, Brien 14               2) Krigger, Eben 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Max 14                4) Harkins, Harry 14              
                  32.71                             1:43.59 ( )         2:26.05 ( )
        2:55.98 (29.93)   3:30.96 (1:04.91)     3:58.45 (27.49)     4:28.52 (57.56)
 14 New Jersey Swimming  ''B''                          4:21.21    4:32.13  
     1) Kidchob, Justin 14              2) Om, Joe 13                     
     3) Lee, Austin 13                  4) Hilzen, Mark 13                
                  32.46   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:44.20 (36.37)   2:24.91 (1:17.08)
        2:54.52 (29.61)   3:29.19 (1:04.28)     3:58.78 (29.59)   4:32.13 (1:02.94)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  ''B''               4:35.60    4:37.82  
     1) Edwards, Kevin 14               2) Bohan, Math 14                 
     3) Walker, Nehemiah 14             4) Beyerl, Austin 14              
                  32.70   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:43.43 (36.05)   2:25.81 (1:18.43)
        2:56.89 (31.08)   3:38.17 (1:12.36)     4:06.29 (28.12)     4:37.82 (59.65)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    24.92      24.66    9  
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    25.32      24.90    7  
  3 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     25.17      25.00    6  
  4 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     25.15      25.24    5  
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     25.43      25.56    4  
  6 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   25.77      25.57    3  
  7 Alberta, John             16 NE                     25.34      25.78    2  
  8 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     25.59      26.09    1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    25.47      24.92  
  2 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     25.63      25.15  
  3 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     24.75      25.17  
  4 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    26.21      25.32  
  5 Alberta, John             16 NE                     25.94      25.34  
  6 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     25.49      25.43  
  7 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     25.23      25.59  
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   25.77      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                     25.67      25.79  
 10 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                     26.28      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                     25.63      25.84  
 12 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                     26.30      25.88  
 13 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                    26.37      25.90  
 14 Gregory, Isaiah           15 AM                     26.07      25.92  
 15 McDonough, Reed           16 AM                     26.64      25.94  
 16 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                    26.35      26.03  
 17 Sogandares, Mac           16 Pvs                    26.05      26.11  
 18 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team          25.57      26.21  
 19 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                   26.23      26.25  
 20 Kish, Jackson             15 AM                     26.44      26.26  
 21 Tobin, Matt               16 AM                     26.63      26.33  
 22 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                    26.67      26.34  
 23 Patterson, Mark           16 AM                     26.70      26.38  
 24 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                     26.26      26.68  
 24 Wiley, Ross               17 VSI                    26.69      26.68  
 26 O''Mara, Evan              15 Njs Zone Team          26.41      26.69  
 27 Payne, Connor             15 Njs Zone Team          26.35      26.72  
 28 Feller, John              15 CT                     26.85      26.74  
 29 Bedard, Alex              16 NE                     26.93      26.84  
 30 Sekar, Neel               16 NE                     26.98      26.89  
 30 Emanuel, Michael          17 Pvs                    26.83      26.89  
 32 Vogler, jon               17 NI                     26.83      27.15  
 33 Swanson, Charlie          15 VSI                    26.96      27.18  
 34 Massa, Alex               16 METRO                  27.78      27.26  
 35 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                     26.48      27.27  
 36 McBryde, Joshua           16 VSI                    26.74      27.41  
 37 Dixon, Tristan            15 ADLC                   26.99      27.51  
 38 Lehman, Andrew            16 AM                     26.91      27.77  
 39 Piliero, Marc             17 METRO                  27.92      28.26  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                    53.38      53.47    9  
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)                                        
  2 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     55.30      54.36    7  
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
  3 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    54.89      54.83    6  
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)                                        
  4 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     54.90      54.87    5  
                  26.23       54.87 (28.64)                                        
  5 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                    54.78      55.00    4  
                  26.50       55.00 (28.50)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                     55.30      55.06    3  
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
  7 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    55.28      55.60    2  
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)                                        
  8 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                    55.41      55.64    1  
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan             17 VSI                    53.55      53.38  
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christopher       15 Pvs                    56.09      54.78  
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)                                        
  3 Morin, Alec               18 VSI                    56.30      54.89  
                  26.14       54.89 (28.75)                                        
  4 Folz, Francis             17 AM                     55.11      54.90  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)                                        
  5 Stoffel, Peter            17 VSI                    56.19      55.28  
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zach              15 MA                     54.59      55.30  
                  26.27       55.30 (29.03)                                        
  6 Fausti, Jake              17 AM                     54.48      55.30  
                  26.26       55.30 (29.04)                                        
  8 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     16 Pvs                    56.37      55.41  
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, Norman           16 AM                     55.37      55.43  
                  27.06       55.43 (28.37)                                        
 10 Tretter, Spencer          15 AM                     57.27      55.56  
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vander Vos, Tyler         17 CT                     55.37      55.66  
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
 12 Alberta, John             16 NE                     56.58      56.14  
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)                                        
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 AM                     57.07      56.18  
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alex              16 VSI                    56.24      56.49  
                  27.48       56.49 (29.01)                                        
 15 Rastelli, Alex            15 NE                     56.89      56.56  
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)                                        
 16 Ongkingco, Joey           15 ADLC                   57.89      56.58  
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)                                        
 17 Touve, Justin             16 Pvs                    57.20      56.94  
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)                                        
 18 McDonough, Reed           16 AM                     56.61      57.11  
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)                                        
 19 Crumrine, Bill            17 AM                     58.05      57.47  
                  27.21       57.47 (30.26)                                        
 20 Highet, Tristan           15 Njs Zone Team          56.75      57.69  
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)                                        
 21 Shindler, Harrison        18 VSI                    57.73      57.74  
                  28.21       57.74 (29.53)                                        
 22 Lersch, Patrick           16 AM                     56.94      57.76  
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)                                        
 23 Redenz, Robert            18 VSI                    57.61      57.78  
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)                                        
 24 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                     57.79      57.82  
                  28.10       57.82 (29.72)                                        
 25 Vogler, jon               17 NI                     59.26      58.07  
                  28.18       58.07 (29.89)                                        
 26 Feller, John              15 CT                     57.94      58.44  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)                                        
 27 Montalto, Anthony         16 AM                     57.94      58.45  
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)                                        
 28 Raymond, Craig            17 ADLC                   58.47      58.59  
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)                                        
 29 Amatruda, Tristan         15 VSI