ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS long course nationals - day 3
8/9/2013-8/9/2013
Mission Viejo, CA USA


    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 13  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.87  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Austen L     23 ARIZ                29.70      29.28  
  2 Whinnery, Typ          22 UNAT                31.56      30.65  
  3 Ballon, Zachary J      19 TOC                 32.50      30.99  
  4 Willment, Cameron M    19 MVN                 37.00      31.49  
  5 Sonsteng, Patrick J    21 MVN                 32.33      32.36  
  6 Anguetta, Nicholas A   23 SCMC                35.78      37.20  
 -- Materov, Alexei        24 RIPT                37.90         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.96  8/4/2011  MARK GANGLOFF, USA
         NATL: N 27.96  8/4/2011  MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burckle, Christopher   25 ARIZ                28.40      28.29  
  2 Gans, Egan             27 TOC                 31.00      29.93  
  3 Deery, Kyle B          29 SYSM                29.92      30.04  
  4 Yung, Cejih J          28 PSM                 30.10      31.63  
  5 Stroh, Christopher M   26 SCMC                32.99      32.39  
  6 Conroy, Chris          28 PSM                 32.48      32.49  
  7 Tasler, Tim            28 IAMA                34.35      33.67  
  8 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA                34.77      33.69  
  9 Borgese, Joseph        29 UNAT                35.50      34.54  
 10 Shiosaki, Daniel T     29 TOC                 34.00      35.26  
 11 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 34.50      35.49  
 12 Chereukhin, Vyachesla  26 NEM                 32.00      35.51  
 13 Murphy, Patrick J      28 WH2O                35.00      37.00  
 14 Shaheen, Luke          25 SYSM                35.81      37.38  
 -- Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS                 34.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.59  11/26/2009CARLOS ALENCAR, BRA
         NATL: N 29.01  8/10/2006 JEFF COMMINGS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez Quintanilla,  32 NEM                 32.45      31.72  
  2 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 31.80      33.15  
  3 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE                33.67      34.57  
  4 Dailey, Erik W         33 ROSE                37.95      35.89  
  5 Vogelgesang, Keith C   31 ROSE                39.64      36.48  
  6 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ                35.10      36.63  
  7 Daene, Markus          34 TVM                 37.89      37.30  
  8 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    33 QSS                 38.29      37.63  
  9 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM                 40.21      38.04  
 -- Schoeman, Roland M     33 PHX                 29.33         NS  
 -- Sabala, Michael C      33 CTRI                33.81         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS
         NATL: N 28.53  5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben J     37 INDY                31.67      31.23  
  2 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 30.81      31.91  
  3 Schmidt, Matthew B     35 WH2O                31.80      31.99  
  4 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   39 CMS                 31.50      32.49  
  5 Hwang, Wayne           35 NOVA                33.75      34.28  
  6 Bogdan, Sander B       35 TVM                 34.00      34.41  
  7 Gallagher, Douglas J   37 XCEL                34.37      34.81  
  8 Brown, Matthew         37 IRSH                35.93      36.02  
  9 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 32.00      36.74  
 10 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                36.82      37.68  
 11 Heden, Greg            39 MMAC                35.00      38.40  
 -- Houchin, Jason         38 SDSM                39.45         NS  
 -- Arrasmith, Frank       36 SDSM                44.54         NS  
 -- Stalker, Nathan S      39 SOBA                34.80         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.84  9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA
         NATL: N 29.38  7/8/2012  STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            41 NOVA                29.38      29.71  
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      40 MINN                29.95      30.18  
  3 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM                30.23      31.27  
  4 Huggins, Dale R        41 TXLA                32.29      33.31  
  5 Doane, Michael P       43 TERR                33.22      33.60  
  6 Hooper, James C        42 MSBC                32.89      33.62  
  7 Dietrich, Jim          42 NOVA                33.69      33.67  
  8 Dreitzler, Todd M      43 PHX                 32.50      34.29  
  9 Williams, Ryan D       40 SFTL                37.05      34.41  
 10 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM                37.03      35.45  
 11 Rea, Thai V            42 MVN                 35.90      36.08  
 12 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                36.55      36.12  
 13 Berntsen, Mike         44 MAAC                37.15      36.65  
 14 Tse, Ken               43 MVN                 36.50      36.67  
 15 Rippetoe, Kenneth R    44 SCAQ                35.58      37.17  
 16 Newbegin, Brian        44 SCAQ                37.08      37.82  
 17 Stietzel, Kent J       44 MELO                36.56      38.20  
 18 Barrera, Paul J        43 MVN                 36.75      38.55  
 19 Adamavich, Doug P      44 MMAC                36.95      38.85  
 20 Bartfay, Joseph V      41 NOVA                41.75      41.48  
 21 Sorenson, Tom C        40 MVN                 43.12      44.36  
 22 Johansson, Kenneth R   44 WH2O                45.00      45.74  
 23 Lauritano, Giuseppe A  40 SDSM                48.40      49.04  
 -- Axas, Peter A          44 PHX                 37.00         NS  
 -- Rovinsky, Jeff L       42 NOVA                40.45         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.63  6/24/2011 RICO ROLLI, ITA
         NATL: N 30.59  6/8/2008  DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fiser, Graeme A        47 SFTL                34.87      32.72  
  2 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                32.40      33.20  
  3 Korenak, Andrew J      48 OMAH                35.00      34.04  
  4 Mayall, Randy S        47 NIAG                34.21      34.12  
  5 Esko, Kevin L          47 PSM                 33.20      34.54  
  6 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                34.66      34.57  
  7 Poleo, Tony            48 MMAC                35.59      34.85  
  8 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG                34.63      35.21  
  9 Walikis, Robert J      47 T-26                35.27      35.42  
 10 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG                36.19      35.62  
 11 Brundage, Patrick W    46 MMAC                36.42      36.34  
 12 Thompson, Anthony G    49 MOVY                35.76      36.57  
 13 Koehler, Doug J        47 CVMM                37.23      36.64  
 14 Charpentier, Christop  45 ASNL                37.25      36.82  
 15 Cohen, Sandy           48 MOVY                38.57      37.01  
 16 Bolduc, John A         48 SDSM                38.20      37.27  
 17 Jaubert, Marcel        49 SMS                 38.15      37.28  
 18 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 SWAT                38.05      37.49  
 19 Baldacci, Joseph J     47 SDSM                39.92      38.25  
 20 Chaput, Sebastien SC   46 ASNL                38.50      38.64  
 21 Bechtel, Will          49 SDSM                41.00      38.78  
 22 Lanterman, Scott J     48 MVM                 39.00      39.58  
 23 Borton, Dan            45 ROSE                40.11      39.99  
 24 Freitas, Stephen       48 MVN                 49.00      41.83  
 25 Muth, Daniel F         47 SCAQ                38.73      44.39  
 -- Jones, Philip W        45 AGM                 37.39         NS  
 -- Young, Chad R          49 WH2O                38.00         NS  
 -- Hood, Jonathan         49 SDSM                39.74         NS  
 -- Enright, Jerome F      48 ELG                 48.67         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.88  8/12/2012 RICHARD SCHROEDER, USA
         NATL: N 30.88  8/12/2012 RICHARD SCHROEDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       53 TXLA                31.07      30.48W 
  2 Phillips, Daniel L     50 PSM                 34.50      33.83  
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC                34.75      33.91  
  4 Scott, Greg C          54 CMS                 34.06      34.46  
  5 Procton, Bruce         52 NCMS                34.50      34.47  
  6 Baird, Jeff A          54 PHX                 35.11      34.91  
  7 Peterson, Marlow D     53 MVN                 36.21      35.27  
  8 Barker, Douglas C      50 MVN                 35.69      35.28  
  9 Wall, Chris L          51 SCAQ                36.41      36.11  
 10 Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ                36.00      36.12  
 11 Turocy, Gregory        50 O*H*                35.45      36.43  
 12 Hasegawa, Brian J      50 GHM                 34.00      36.64  
 13 Stoll, Kurt A          54 TVM                 38.00      36.79  
 14 Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM                37.17      37.06  
 15 Raine, Charlie         53 LAPS                38.99      37.38  
 16 Richey, Steven C       53 MOST                36.59      37.64  
 17 Acton, Michael S       54 SBM                 38.04      38.08  
 18 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG                38.92      39.56  
 19 Morales, Tito          54 UCLA                38.75      39.97  
 20 Levy, Aaron            54 WH2O                35.00      40.83  
 21 Martin, Michael P      53 UNAT                38.74      40.98  
 22 Thomas, Mark           52 BLU                 38.49      41.12  
 23 Carlsen, Richard L     54 MVN                 44.68      44.26  
 24 Chin, Steven           52 NOVA                50.00      44.67  
 -- Miller, Christopher    50 ROSE                38.80         DQ  
 -- Miller, Tim            50 STAN                33.98         NS  
 -- Martin, Michael G      54 ROSE                38.58         NS  
 -- Abrami, John F         53 SBM                 40.47         NS  
 -- Goodell, Brian S       54 MVN                 38.80         NS  
 -- Stone, Wes B           51 SDSM                44.50         NS  
 -- Calhoun, Jay M         54 SCAQ                36.76         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.05  9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER
         NATL: N 32.44  8/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   57 NOVA                34.40      33.90  
  2 Neville, Richard       57 FAST                34.99      34.63  
  3 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM                34.23      34.81  
  4 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM                34.70      35.58  
  5 Wussler, Mark          58 SDSM                38.60      36.47  
  6 Lindstedt, David P     57 LAPS                36.00      36.53  
  7 Holmberg, Tom          55 IM                  36.74      36.55  
  8 Vehovec, Henry         55 NOVA                37.50      37.07  
  9 Anderson, Jay          57 MINN                35.00      37.23  
 10 Schmitt, David         56 GSM                 39.00      38.79  
 11 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM                40.70      38.94  
 12 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS                39.00      39.17  
 13 Tulin, Bill            55 TAM                 40.03      39.46  
 14 Dauser, John W         57 NOVA                39.15      39.52  
 15 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM                 40.50      39.79  
 16 Heins, Barry           57 RGSC                38.56      40.01  
 17 Weber, Rob             55 UNAT                40.00      42.11  
 18 Robinson, Keith A      55 UNAT                41.36      42.21  
 19 Nichols, Scott         59 FGST                45.50      45.70  
 20 Trowbridge, Val K      59 MVN                 45.00      48.66  
 -- Menchaca, Abel         56 SDSM                38.00         NS  
 -- Holland, David A       55 WMAC                35.00         NS  
 -- Hildebrandt, David C   58 GAJA                39.07         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.80  4/17/2012 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS
         NATL: N 32.87  6/13/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM                 34.70      33.96  
  2 Walker, Rick B         63 SYSM                36.37      37.29  
  3 Kerns, Hubie           64 VCM                 36.10      37.84  
  4 Bovard, Ralph S        61 MINN                38.40      38.93  
  5 Turbin, Alan           62 SCAQ                38.61      39.46  
  6 Bohan, Richard P       62 BERK                40.00      39.85  
  7 Derr, John M           64 VCM                 40.00      39.92  
  8 Burns, Howard W        62 MVN                 39.89      40.14  
  9 Mc Gregor, Cary D      63 MAM                 41.90      42.28  
 10 Fulljames, Rick C      62 LVM                 42.48      43.68  
 11 Divan, Paul E          62 MVN                 42.85      45.09  
 12 Cross, Brook           63 UCI                 42.50      45.61  
 13 Yeager, Clark S        64 UNAT                45.53      47.27  
 14 Accornero, Barry       62 TERR                39.50      48.86  
 15 Madison, David K       60 LOM                 48.01      49.82  
 -- Brower, Raymond W      62 RMDA                41.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.61  9/5/2009  OSAMU MAEDA, JPN
         NATL: N 34.66  7/8/2012  ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cargill, Rod           67 LBMS                37.80      38.78  
  2 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 39.50      39.71  
  3 Peterson, Steven B     67 PSM                 40.20      39.91  
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick        66 TAM                 39.00      40.09  
  5 Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 39.96      40.59  
  6 Jochim, Christian      65 QSS                 40.12      40.74  
  7 Gemmill, Dave G        66 PHX                 42.50      42.26  
  8 Murphy, Brian A        65 WH2O                41.00      42.74  
  9 Nelson, Robert H       66 MESC                42.74      43.67  
 10 Wright, Phil           66 NEM                 42.07      44.80  
 11 Kelber, Michael W      66 OREG                45.03      47.07  
 12 Bovee, Dennis R        68 SDSM                52.00      53.40  
 -- Smith, Stanley M       66 LBG                 53.92         DQ  
 -- Stambolis, James N     66 TAM                 49.75         NS  
 -- Murray, Allen K        69 UCI                 46.22         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.23  9/5/2009  YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 37.47  4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM                37.45      37.99  
  2 Gildea, David R        70 MELO                38.58      38.16  
  3 Todd, Richard T        71 TCAM                40.00      41.96  
  4 Freshley, Mike R       72 SDSM                41.48      42.23  
  5 Millard, John B        70 MVN                 40.93      43.04  
  6 Johnson, Lloyd G       73 CVMM                43.93      44.26  
  7 Tadir, Yona            70 MVN                 42.00      44.35  
  8 Whitley, John K        70 WIND                43.80      45.69  
  9 Reid, Walt             73 PSM                 48.00      49.19  
 10 Zuur, James            73 TAM                 46.80      50.02  
 11 Jones, Brian M         72 SDSM                55.23      54.08  
 12 Eldredge, William      73 WIND                48.00      54.45  
 13 Diehl, David J         72 YWMA                53.96      59.49  
 -- Stewart, Dick          73 MVN                 43.00         NS  
 -- Schlup, Patrick        73 UCI                 46.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 39.57  7/1/2011  HANS REICHELT, GER
         NATL: N 40.82  6/3/2006  JOHN KORTHEUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Downs, George R        75 CMS                 41.50      44.40  
  2 Fleming, Jack C        78 USF                 45.35      46.27  
 -- Haines, William W      76 SDSM                54.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.68  9/18/2006 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
         NATL: N 44.41  5/20/2012 BOB BEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM                45.00      46.81  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM                 50.40      52.27  
  3 Shechter, Stanley J    81 AGUA                53.25      57.04  
  4 Soroka, Donald         81 RHMS              1:01.37    1:00.75  
  5 Farrell, Ed L          81 MVN                 58.00    1:00.82  
 
 Event 13  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 45.66  6/19/2010 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
         NATL: N 49.49  7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank          88 MVN                 52.23      55.06  
  2 Cornell, John E        86 FACT              1:04.93    1:06.73  
 
 Event 13  Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W   57.20  9/25/2005 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 1:01.64  6/10/2007 BRUD CLEAVELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Rudloff, G Edward      90 TOC                 50.00         DQ  




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 14  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.25  7/31/2011 BREEJA LARSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Danny, Jordan S        22 SCMC                36.00      35.65  
  2 Reid, Mary K           19 SCAQ                34.50      35.79  
  3 Hengels, Hallie M      19 SCAQ                34.50      36.18  
  4 Daniels, Christina L   24 NOVA                42.32      39.38  
  5 Beal, Kristy           24 SCAQ                39.91      39.44  
  6 Dodd, Kara             21 NSA                 40.66      40.26  
  7 Siegel, Jennifer E     22 TXLA                43.87      41.13  
  8 Davis, Alicia A        24 ARIZ                43.31      42.56  
  9 Hunter, Danielle M     24 MVN                 42.21      43.04  
 10 Walker, Gabby L        24 MVN                 39.91      43.46  
 -- Chisholm, Hailey M     21 SCAQ                40.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.60  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
         NATL: N 31.60  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF                 37.00      36.47  
  2 Gill, Meg B            28 TOC                 37.01      37.14  
  3 Moore, Katie M         25 MVN                 36.50      37.62  
  4 Harlow, Megan M        26 DAMM                38.45      39.07  
  5 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM                 40.88      40.21  
  6 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE                45.00      43.90  
  7 Lin, Helen             29 NEM                 45.44      46.87  
 -- Houston, Katy          26 TOC                 37.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.42  9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 33.20  8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Liotta, Ashley         34 PHX                 37.27      37.16  
  2 Lastfogel, Laura L     31 SFTL                41.79      39.01  
  3 Sontag, Jen            31 RMST                38.50      39.02  
  4 Johnson, Jennifer G    30 UCI                 42.58      39.45  
  5 Bronson, Meredith C    31 QSS                 41.17      39.46  
  6 DeFelice, Heather M    34 SDSM                40.00      40.35  
  7 Staub, Caroline S      34 NOVA                42.53      41.62  
  8 Martinez Borobio, Est  31 NEM                 38.68      42.09  
  9 McCabe, Erin           34 SCAQ                43.00      43.01  
 10 Bronson, Jenifer L     32 SCAQ                42.84      45.16  
 11 Esau, Nicole R         30 CMSC                43.50      45.64  
 12 Stutz, Kathleen J      31 SYSM                45.10      49.53  
 
 Event 14  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.10  6/24/2011 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA
         NATL: N 33.86  5/27/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN                34.50      32.86W 
  2 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND                35.18      34.13  
  3 Willmer, Lindsay       37 CTSM                37.51      35.85  
  4 Drinnan, Siubhan       38 EMSC                39.65      39.92  
  5 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM                 40.00      40.79  
  6 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA                41.58      42.21  
  7 Bickert, Monika        37 MVN                 44.26      44.74  
  8 Buhler, Alexis L       35 SOBA                45.00      44.78  
  9 Moore, Elizabeth       38 INDY                53.47      45.33  
 10 Pinto, Rachel R        36 SSBM                45.94      45.61  
 -- Royal, Abby L          37 ROSE                52.50         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.09  4/17/2012 LINLEY FRAME, AUS
         NATL: N 33.25  7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Lisa        42 T2NM                33.86      35.74  
  2 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI                35.63      36.58  
  3 Collins, Amy S         42 NOVA                41.00      36.97  
  4 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   41 OCC                 39.88      39.33  
  5 Tate, Julie H          41 UTAH                41.27      41.27  
  6 Good, Tricia           42 CMS                 39.48      41.34  
  7 Segraves, Ann M        42 MVN                 42.42      43.16  
  8 Parker, Alycia M       42 MYST                43.58      43.78  
  9 Khalil, Heidi G        42 ROSE                47.48      45.34  
 10 Schaal, Shlomit        43 SKY                 43.47      45.71  
 11 Serrano, Heather K     40 MVN                 47.62      45.80  
 12 Stolte, Heather J      41 NOVA                53.45      54.30  
 -- Thompson, Amy W        42 TOC                 46.42         NS  
 -- Maki, Christine D      43 CTSM                45.66         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.66  7/17/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 33.66  7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Kendal R     47 TXLA                38.51      39.67  
  2 Greedy, Lisa G         49 PCAT                41.23      40.34  
  3 Simmons, Cheryl A      46 ROSE                39.57      40.98  
  4 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC                 41.70      42.38  
  5 Sterzer, Robin S       49 WAMS                42.88      42.97  
  6 Nakayama-Simpson, Lis  49 SDSM                44.41      43.16  
  7 Bulman, Robin A        48 SRM                 43.93      43.38  
  8 Stiles, Jasmine        47 SDSM                43.00      43.65  
  9 Batcheller, Jennifer   45 MVN                 46.38      45.66  
 10 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  49 NEM                 54.00      50.24  
 11 Dilley, Brenda K       49 CMS                 55.20      55.86  
 -- May, Julie             46 SKY                 43.07         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.18  6/13/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA
         NATL: N 37.51  8/7/2006  MELINDA MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sharon M        51 SNM                 39.88      38.32  
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   50 ARIZ                39.38      38.72  
  3 Schick, Lori A         50 SFTL                38.46      38.83  
  4 Jenkins, Valerie G     50 OREG                42.50      40.45  
  5 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 SCA                 44.00      40.80  
  6 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM                40.13      41.22  
  7 Augerson, Lisa J       50 MVN                 42.54      42.52  
  8 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 WCM                 43.00      42.53  
  9 Leithiser, Mary Ellen  53 LAPS                44.28      44.53  
 10 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA                 42.75      44.56  
 11 Campagna, Janice M     53 OREG                47.10      44.90  
 12 Latt, Melissa J        50 SCAQ                46.00      46.43  
 13 Renshaw, Robin M       50 SDSM                45.94      48.01  
 14 Foster, Susan B        51 ARIZ                56.49      51.34  
 15 Redwine-Baker, Roxann  54 OREG                48.50      51.35  
 16 Krugman, Elaine        51 GAJA                46.10      51.54  
 17 Cavaliero, Kelli       51 MVN                 55.00      51.90  
 18 Brown, Laura G         51 ROSE                57.63      56.49  
 -- Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS                44.00         NS  
 -- Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 38.27         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.04  4/20/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
         NATL: N 39.10  5/19/2013 JENNY COOK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      57 OREG                39.66      38.55N 
  2 Cook, Jenny L          55 UCLA                39.10      40.41  
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C     56 TAM                 45.00      41.48  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 42.01      43.52  
  5 Siegel, Christine L    56 SDSM                45.19      44.36  
  6 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM                44.85      44.84  
  7 Smith, Robin M         58 NOVA                44.09      45.88  
  8 Bottaro, Christine     57 JAMM                46.11      46.40  
  9 Miller, Sigute         55 SCAQ                45.00      46.90  
 10 Shigaki, Carole        58 WH2O                48.50      46.99  
 11 Nash, Betsy            58 LOM                 46.55      47.80  
 12 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM                 47.76      48.15  
 13 Ornelas, Jean T        59 PDSC                49.95      49.29  
 14 Mc Cleave, Jeanne M    59 MVN                 48.00      49.93  
 15 Bronson Raives, Sheil  56 SCAQ                48.60      50.16  
 16 Baldwin, Patricia A    58 SKY                 53.47      54.37  
 17 Smath, Meg             57 SKY                 53.43      55.89  
 18 Duane, Debbie          59 ARIZ                53.56      56.45  
 19 Domb, Bina             56 PCAT                57.19    1:01.35  
 -- Rezmer, Nancy G        57 WMAC                59.15         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM                45.62         NS  
 -- Rogers, Pamela K       56 SBSM                46.50         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.48  3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 40.80  6/13/2012 DEB COELLNER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maccurdy, Krissy       61 PCAT                42.08      42.32  
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra        60 WH2O                42.00      43.47  
  3 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM                 46.68      46.54  
  4 Price, Allison         62 SDSM                48.00      46.69  
  5 Raboin, Deborah        62 SDSM                48.72      47.41  
  6 Petrini, Linda H       61 CARS                49.20      47.78  
  7 Seaton, Jessica W      60 WH2O                48.81      49.36  
  8 Lindsey, Connie        61 MOST                48.04      49.43  
  9 Thornton, Kim S        61 NOVA                48.10      52.39  
 10 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  61 LOM                 50.85      53.42  
 11 Hirakawa, Diane M      64 SDSM              1:05.00    1:00.86  
 12 Amundson, Pam          63 SDSM              1:14.65    1:13.31  
 13 Nichols, Janet L       60 FGST              1:15.80    1:15.65  
 
 Event 14  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.52  6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 42.97  8/4/2011  DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG                46.14      44.76  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        69 STAN                46.30      46.94  
  3 Webb, Linda            68 SFTL                48.48      50.98  
  4 Schneider, Margo M     66 GAJA                53.75      52.15  
  5 Conkey, Nancy          69 SNM                 59.50      56.01  
  6 Smith, Diane G         68 CVMM                55.67      57.11  
  7 Hill, Marcia M         69 UNAT                59.08      57.50  
 
 Event 14  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 42.80  8/26/2012 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 45.67  8/7/2009  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         74 WMST                46.00      46.97  
  2 Durrant, Betsy         72 VMST                53.89      57.04  
 -- Kight, Betty G         72 MOST                54.63         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 43.95  3/6/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 51.55  8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N       75 SLN                 53.00      52.65  
  2 Sachs, Janet G         76 CMS               1:12.06    1:04.59  
 -- Haworth, Joyce M       76 WCM               1:07.05         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 48.36  3/16/2013 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL
         NATL: N 53.40  8/4/2011  ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit         82 MVN               1:03.10    1:03.37  
  2 Barry, Marty           81 RHMS              1:38.07    1:55.87  




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 15  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.63  8/11/2010 VICENTE ANDRADE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Garrett Hubb  22 MVN               2:16.95    2:16.85  
                 31.50      1:06.17 (34.67)
        1:41.62 (35.45)     2:16.85 (35.23)
  2 Jackwin, Eric L        24 SFTL              2:36.80    2:22.02  
                 32.73      1:08.39 (35.66)
        1:45.63 (37.24)     2:22.02 (36.39)
  3 Alders, Alec           24 ROSE              2:25.12    2:23.05  
                 32.98      1:08.62 (35.64)
        1:46.18 (37.56)     2:23.05 (36.87)
  4 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PHX               2:24.33    2:35.94  
                 36.46      1:15.02 (38.56)
        1:55.34 (40.32)     2:35.94 (40.60)
  5 Osborne, Jonathan      19 MVN               2:50.00    2:46.07  
                 38.77      1:21.12 (42.35)
        2:05.82 (44.70)     2:46.07 (40.25)
 
 Event 15  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:03.62  6/11/2012 CHRIS KING, RSA
         NATL: N 2:07.57  8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T     29 TOC               2:20.00    2:22.38  
                 33.01      1:08.39 (35.38)
        1:45.31 (36.92)     2:22.38 (37.07)
  2 Liebowitz, Daniel A    29 SCMC              2:52.68    2:55.80  
                 41.85      1:25.19 (43.34)
        2:10.89 (45.70)     2:55.80 (44.91)
 
 Event 15  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA
         NATL: N 2:05.62  7/9/1994  SEAN MURPHY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       32 DAM               2:24.73    2:24.17  
                 33.81      1:10.07 (36.26)
        1:47.19 (37.12)     2:24.17 (36.98)
  2 Bixler, John J         31 SDSM              2:29.24    2:29.28  
                 34.45      1:12.06 (37.61)
        1:50.16 (38.10)     2:29.28 (39.12)
  3 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE              2:53.27    2:55.48  
                 41.05      1:25.58 (44.53)
        2:11.63 (46.05)     2:55.48 (43.85)
  4 Cheung, Alex H         33 NOVA              2:55.10    2:59.35  
                 42.71      1:28.35 (45.64)
        2:15.07 (46.72)     2:59.35 (44.28)
 
 Event 15  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:09.26  7/9/2000  DANIEL VEATCH, USA
         NATL: N 2:07.16  7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chris           35 CTSM              2:20.00    2:22.54  
                 33.35      1:07.52 (34.17)
        1:44.09 (36.57)     2:22.54 (38.45)
  2 Fusedale, Nick J       38 ROSE              2:26.64    2:26.21  
                 33.93      1:11.33 (37.40)
        1:49.37 (38.04)     2:26.21 (36.84)
  3 Hoffmeister, Stefan    35 NOVA              2:30.70    2:30.32  
                 35.92      1:13.74 (37.82)
        1:52.21 (38.47)     2:30.32 (38.11)
  4 O''Dell, Richard S      36 MOVY              2:44.49    2:37.36  
                 38.92      1:19.91 (40.99)
        1:59.49 (39.58)     2:37.36 (37.87)
  5 Aguilar, Rogelio       39 UNAT              2:37.01    2:38.44  
                 37.74      1:17.42 (39.68)
        1:58.16 (40.74)     2:38.44 (40.28)
  6 Jackson, Scott J       38 NOVA              2:40.48    2:40.37  
                 37.89      1:18.04 (40.15)
        1:59.52 (41.48)     2:40.37 (40.85)
  7 Rines, David           36 MVN               2:46.30    2:43.54  
                 38.09      1:19.11 (41.02)
        2:01.62 (42.51)     2:43.54 (41.92)
  8 Akin, Jay              38 SDSM              2:39.37    2:45.12  
                                1:21.52 ( )
        2:03.78 (42.26)     2:45.12 (41.34)
  9 Tucker, Robert J       39 CTSM              3:05.01    2:53.05  
                 41.36      1:24.98 (43.62)
        2:09.07 (44.09)     2:53.05 (43.98)
 10 Houldsworth, Duncan A  37 MVN               2:42.22    2:57.45  
                 40.33      1:25.73 (45.40)
        2:12.65 (46.92)     2:57.45 (44.80)
 11 Abounassar, Michael    38 ROSE              2:53.05    3:18.66  
                 47.19      1:36.18 (48.99)
        2:27.98 (51.80)     3:18.66 (50.68)
 
 Event 15  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:12.77  8/1/2010  MARK VOGEL, DEN
         NATL: N 2:13.37  8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff J       43 CMSC              2:30.11    2:19.64  
                 32.81      1:09.84 (37.03)
        1:46.30 (36.46)     2:19.64 (33.34)
  2 Hoskinson, Jeff        40 UCI               2:48.20    2:24.72  
                 33.84      1:10.59 (36.75)
        1:48.76 (38.17)     2:24.72 (35.96)
  3 Jelen, Doug            40 PSM               2:26.48    2:31.88  
                 34.56      1:12.30 (37.74)
        1:52.04 (39.74)     2:31.88 (39.84)
  4 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH              2:33.99    2:32.87  
                 36.42      1:15.47 (39.05)
        1:55.45 (39.98)     2:32.87 (37.42)
  5 Gunnell, Steve         43 MVN               2:33.05    2:34.57  
                 36.49      1:15.36 (38.87)
        1:54.85 (39.49)     2:34.57 (39.72)
  6 Kolarov, Michael C     41 MVN               2:43.23    2:37.94  
                 37.16      1:16.91 (39.75)
        1:57.80 (40.89)     2:37.94 (40.14)
  7 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE              2:47.58    2:38.89  
                 37.55      1:16.94 (39.39)
        1:57.80 (40.86)     2:38.89 (41.09)
  8 English, Mike          42 IM                2:55.50    2:58.29  
                 39.01      1:21.34 (42.33)
        2:09.42 (48.08)     2:58.29 (48.87)
 
 Event 15  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.37  8/12/2012 RICH SAEGER, USA
         NATL: N 2:13.37  8/12/2012 RICH SAEGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt F        46 ARIZ              2:18.99    2:17.37  
                 32.56      1:06.84 (34.28)
        1:42.43 (35.59)     2:17.37 (34.94)
  2 Brundage, Patrick W    46 MMAC              2:34.43    2:31.07  
                 36.76      1:14.92 (38.16)
        1:53.05 (38.13)     2:31.07 (38.02)
  3 Cordero, Billy         46 CHGO              2:34.00    2:39.51  
                 36.90      1:16.95 (40.05)
        1:58.80 (41.85)     2:39.51 (40.71)
  4 Borton, Dan            45 ROSE              2:40.95    2:40.40  
                 38.34      1:18.54 (40.20)
        1:59.79 (41.25)     2:40.40 (40.61)
  5 Lewis, Mike J          48 WIND              2:38.40    2:41.34  
                 38.87      1:19.14 (40.27)
        2:00.25 (41.11)     2:41.34 (41.09)
  6 Diehl, Robert N        48 NVM               2:45.75    2:41.56  
                 37.22      1:17.69 (40.47)
        1:59.86 (42.17)     2:41.56 (41.70)
  7 Collins, Michael D     47 NOVA              2:49.25    2:41.64  
                 38.82      1:19.61 (40.79)
        2:01.32 (41.71)     2:41.64 (40.32)
  8 Walikis, Robert J      47 T-26              2:44.96    2:43.99  
                 38.93      1:18.74 (39.81)
        2:00.95 (42.21)     2:43.99 (43.04)
  9 Everett, Douglas D     49 ARIZ              3:50.77    3:40.60  
                 52.06      1:48.49 (56.43)
        2:46.17 (57.68)     3:40.60 (54.43)
 -- Nance, Matthew E       48 SCAQ              2:25.01         NS  
 
 Event 15  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.57  6/11/2012 MICHAEL SODERLUND, USA
         NATL: N 2:17.57  6/11/2012 MICHAEL SODERLUND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bryan V      50 LVM               2:25.43    2:20.53  
                 32.75      1:07.11 (34.36)
        1:42.87 (35.76)     2:20.53 (37.66)
  2 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN              2:22.31    2:23.16  
                 33.73      1:09.30 (35.57)
        1:46.47 (37.17)     2:23.16 (36.69)
  3 Nalli, Lyle A          53 PSM               2:54.00    2:40.05  
                 37.79      1:17.61 (39.82)
        1:59.38 (41.77)     2:40.05 (40.67)
  4 Sikora, Rod            53 DAMM              2:44.96    2:42.28  
                 39.14      1:21.18 (42.04)
        2:02.16 (40.98)     2:42.28 (40.12)
  5 Evans, David L         52 ARIZ              2:37.20    2:44.85  
                 38.90      1:20.64 (41.74)
        2:02.75 (42.11)     2:44.85 (42.10)
  6 Morales, Tito          54 UCLA              2:50.00    2:45.34  
                 38.66      1:20.51 (41.85)
        2:03.86 (43.35)     2:45.34 (41.48)
  7 Perkins, Robert M      51 SWYM              2:48.00    2:45.48  
                 38.25      1:20.03 (41.78)
        2:03.69 (43.66)     2:45.48 (41.79)
  8 Deloney, Wayne         53 MVN               2:46.15    2:45.92  
                 40.10      1:22.70 (42.60)
        2:05.75 (43.05)     2:45.92 (40.17)
  9 Hathaway, David        53 OREG              2:55.83    2:48.86  
                 40.07      1:22.69 (42.62)
        2:06.52 (43.83)     2:48.86 (42.34)
 10 Treiman, Gerald S      53 UTAH              2:50.98    2:51.34  
                 41.25      1:24.03 (42.78)
        2:07.91 (43.88)     2:51.34 (43.43)
 11 Spann, John R          52 NCSM              2:46.22    2:52.76  
                 41.92      1:25.16 (43.24)
        2:09.29 (44.13)     2:52.76 (43.47)
 12 Hamza, Alex            54 LVTC              3:01.04    2:53.12  
                 42.82      1:26.02 (43.20)
        2:10.06 (44.04)     2:53.12 (43.06)
 13 Benner, Tord E         54 NOVA              2:58.00    2:53.99  
                 40.27      1:24.44 (44.17)
        2:09.59 (45.15)     2:53.99 (44.40)
 14 Weissman, Kevin C      51 MVN               2:58.69    2:54.11  
                 41.80      1:26.48 (44.68)
        2:10.72 (44.24)     2:54.11 (43.39)
 15 Peterson, Marlow D     53 MVN               3:09.99    2:54.33  
                 42.94      1:27.10 (44.16)
        2:11.93 (44.83)     2:54.33 (42.40)
 16 Ireland, Bill          54 SCAQ              2:50.18    2:54.69  
                 39.38      1:22.80 (43.42)
        2:08.97 (46.17)     2:54.69 (45.72)
 17 Campbell, Chris        52 MVM               3:26.96    3:19.95  
                 47.82                     
            2:29.11 ( )     3:19.95 (50.84)
 
 Event 15  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:23.84  8/4/2011  TOM BARTON, USA
         NATL: N 2:23.84  8/4/2011  TOM BARTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             56 TXLA              2:35.65    2:29.84  
                 36.18      1:13.70 (37.52)
        1:51.71 (38.01)     2:29.84 (38.13)
  2 Dunn, Joe S            55 SRM               2:33.44    2:29.89  
                 36.40      1:14.68 (38.28)
        1:53.10 (38.42)     2:29.89 (36.79)
  3 Hendrick, Marty        55 SFTL              2:49.88    2:35.12  
                 37.50      1:16.31 (38.81)
        1:56.22 (39.91)     2:35.12 (38.90)
  4 Morales, Vincent D     56 NCSM              2:36.00    2:38.05  
                 37.71                     
            1:57.82 ( )     2:38.05 (40.23)
  5 Morales, John R        55 SRM               2:39.32    2:40.90  
                 38.15      1:19.03 (40.88)
        2:00.29 (41.26)     2:40.90 (40.61)
  6 Djang, Philipp A       59 MVN               2:45.00    2:42.14  
                 40.29      1:22.10 (41.81)
        2:04.33 (42.23)     2:42.14 (37.81)
  7 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               2:50.16    2:45.06  
                 38.71      1:20.58 (41.87)
        2:03.27 (42.69)     2:45.06 (41.79)
  8 Ockerman, Jeff         58 NASH              2:41.10    2:46.51  
                 40.50      1:23.18 (42.68)
        2:06.64 (43.46)     2:46.51 (39.87)
  9 Seagraves, Bob A       57 RRM               2:44.64    2:49.44  
                 40.89      1:23.33 (42.44)
        2:07.05 (43.72)     2:49.44 (42.39)
 10 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM              3:40.31    3:35.66  
                 53.09                     
            2:43.25 ( )     3:35.66 (52.41)
 
 Event 15  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:33.94  5/6/2012  JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 2:33.94  5/6/2012  JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC               2:30.00    2:33.09W 
                 36.69      1:15.74 (39.05)
        1:54.95 (39.21)     2:33.09 (38.14)
  2 Townsend, Scott        60 LVM               2:48.10    2:40.26  
                 38.59      1:19.81 (41.22)
        2:01.03 (41.22)     2:40.26 (39.23)
  3 Edwards, Wes           60 OREG              2:36.15    2:41.63  
                 37.31      1:19.38 (42.07)
        2:01.53 (42.15)     2:41.63 (40.10)
  4 Courtney, Jack W       60 AGM               2:48.00    2:46.21  
                 38.69      1:20.34 (41.65)
        2:03.38 (43.04)     2:46.21 (42.83)
  5 O''Keeffe, Peter R      63 UCLA              2:39.72    2:46.37  
                 38.36      1:19.80 (41.44)
        2:03.79 (43.99)     2:46.37 (42.58)
  6 Bright, David          60 NEM               2:47.05    2:48.72  
                 39.99      1:22.87 (42.88)
        2:06.75 (43.88)     2:48.72 (41.97)
  7 Rysdon, Jon C          62 IM                2:46.50    2:51.90  
                 39.32      1:23.74 (44.42)
      2:51.90 (1:28.16)                    
  8 Hitch, Walter D        61 ROSE              3:00.00    3:02.81  
                 42.63      1:28.48 (45.85)
        2:15.94 (47.46)     3:02.81 (46.87)
  9 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM               3:02.38    3:06.37  
                 44.84      1:31.92 (47.08)
        2:19.83 (47.91)     3:06.37 (46.54)
 10 Morris, Stephen L      62 PCAT              2:52.56    3:07.77  
                 44.70      1:32.10 (47.40)
        2:20.23 (48.13)     3:07.77 (47.54)
 11 Warner, Frank          64 PSM               3:06.09    3:08.52  
                 42.87      1:31.27 (48.40)
        2:20.95 (49.68)     3:08.52 (47.57)
 
 Event 15  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:40.95  2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER
         NATL: N 2:41.76  8/6/2009  RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM               2:46.00    2:46.12  
                 37.32      1:18.53 (41.21)
        2:02.22 (43.69)     2:46.12 (43.90)
  2 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              2:49.90    2:54.29  
                 41.81      1:26.28 (44.47)
        2:10.97 (44.69)     2:54.29 (43.32)
  3 McColly, Michael       68 PSM               3:03.00    2:56.62  
                 42.38      1:26.92 (44.54)
        2:12.69 (45.77)     2:56.62 (43.93)
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B     65 ARKM              3:02.68    3:04.77  
                 43.49      1:30.33 (46.84)
        2:18.53 (48.20)     3:04.77 (46.24)
  5 Arneson, Gaard         65 MICH              3:15.50    3:11.85  
                 46.04      1:34.77 (48.73)
        2:24.77 (50.00)     3:11.85 (47.08)
  6 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS              3:03.49    3:17.90  
                                1:34.85 ( )
        2:26.76 (51.91)     3:17.90 (51.14)
  7 Martinez, Jorge E      66 SDSM              3:22.27    3:21.60  
                 50.36      1:41.07 (50.71)
        2:32.02 (50.95)     3:21.60 (49.58)
  8 Figueiredo, Paulo      67 WH2O              3:23.19    3:21.89  
                 49.52      1:41.94 (52.42)
        2:32.81 (50.87)     3:21.89 (49.08)
 -- Busch, Joseph P        65 CAPO              3:40.00         DQ  
 
 Event 15  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:48.10  3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL
         NATL: N 2:55.19  8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         70 TAM               2:48.00    2:44.59W 
                 38.53      1:20.17 (41.64)
        2:03.35 (43.18)     2:44.59 (41.24)
  2 Todd, Richard T        71 TCAM              3:00.00    3:03.83  
                 43.33      1:30.33 (47.00)
        2:18.55 (48.22)     3:03.83 (45.28)
  3 Reed, Ed               70 CTMS              3:06.18    3:04.92  
                 44.61                     
            2:18.99 ( )     3:04.92 (45.93)
  4 Walker, Larry          70 SLAM              3:15.36    3:19.98  
                 45.86      1:36.04 (50.18)
        2:29.34 (53.30)     3:19.98 (50.64)
  5 Galletly, Sandy        71 VMST              3:44.67    3:39.49  
                 53.18      1:48.87 (55.69)
        2:45.90 (57.03)     3:39.49 (53.59)
  6 Bergstrom, Robert W    72 FMT               4:03.77    4:14.42  
               1:00.89    2:05.74 (1:04.85)
      3:10.35 (1:04.61)   4:14.42 (1:04.07)
  7 Stewart, Jim M         72 MVN               3:57.04    4:15.74  
                 57.18    2:01.31 (1:04.13)
      3:09.11 (1:07.80)   4:15.74 (1:06.63)
  8 Hamilton, Raymond H    70 AKMS              4:06.37    4:16.12  
               1:00.79    2:07.20 (1:06.41)
      3:13.76 (1:06.56)   4:16.12 (1:02.36)
  9 Diehl, David J         72 YWMA              4:18.94    4:28.23  
                 59.49    2:08.33 (1:08.84)
      3:18.39 (1:10.06)   4:28.23 (1:09.84)
 10 Takai, Erik            71 UNAT              5:03.24    5:18.17  
               1:11.53    2:32.38 (1:20.85)
      3:58.66 (1:26.28)   5:18.17 (1:19.51)
 -- Kovary, Steven A       72 LBG               3:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 15  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:57.72  6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES, USA
         NATL: N 2:57.72  6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Drury J     75 XCEL              3:40.00    3:23.15  
                 48.87      1:39.75 (50.88)
        2:32.47 (52.72)     3:23.15 (50.68)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     76 STAN              3:44.55    3:50.41  
                 55.25    1:55.61 (1:00.36)
      2:57.17 (1:01.56)     3:50.41 (53.24)
  3 Coles, Bill            78 SDSM              4:01.48    4:14.12  
               1:01.65    2:06.79 (1:05.14)
      4:14.12 (2:07.33)                    
 
 Event 15  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:16.82  3/7/2004  KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
         NATL: N 3:16.22  6/7/2013  BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric           80 SDSM              3:58.04    4:01.14  
                 58.10    1:59.07 (1:00.97)
      3:01.56 (1:02.49)     4:01.14 (59.58)
  2 Tanner, Frank          82 SDSM              4:59.00    4:08.06  
               1:00.37    2:02.67 (1:02.30)
      3:09.05 (1:06.38)     4:08.06 (59.01)
  3 Graef, Rudolf          82 MVN               4:44.64    4:31.08  
               1:05.69    2:14.51 (1:08.82)
      3:26.51 (1:12.00)   4:31.08 (1:04.57)
  4 Kimball, Ken           83 SDSM              5:11.90    4:43.14  
               1:07.61    4:43.14 (3:35.53)
  5 Soroka, Donald         81 RHMS              4:49.93    4:47.82  
               1:09.16    2:22.77 (1:13.61)
      3:36.32 (1:13.55)   4:47.82 (1:11.50)
  6 Rolph, Robert W        82 MVN               4:35.00    5:19.14  
               1:15.00    2:34.97 (1:19.97)
      4:01.13 (1:26.16)   5:19.14 (1:18.01)
 
 Event 15  Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:05.77  7/16/2007 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN
         NATL: N 4:46.15  6/22/2008 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard J        91 OREG              4:30.00    4:35.46N 
               1:01.74    2:15.58 (1:13.84)
      3:31.38 (1:15.80)   4:35.46 (1:04.08)




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 16  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.70  8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA              2:55.00    2:44.81  
                 38.19      1:19.93 (41.74)
        2:03.31 (43.38)     2:44.81 (41.50)
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A      23 SKY               4:17.67    4:05.52  
                 59.21    2:00.87 (1:01.66)
      3:04.52 (1:03.65)   4:05.52 (1:01.00)
 
 Event 16  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.30  7/16/2007 KANA OHASHI, JPN
         NATL: N 2:19.97  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Kelly M      29 MMAC              2:26.76    2:26.75  
                 34.18      1:11.04 (36.86)
        1:48.94 (37.90)     2:26.75 (37.81)
  2 Ferritto, Elaine M     28 SCAQ              2:38.99    2:33.60  
                 35.48      1:13.69 (38.21)
        1:53.50 (39.81)     2:33.60 (40.10)
  3 Nelson, Shauna J       25 MMAC              2:37.31    2:37.95  
                 38.15      1:17.52 (39.37)
        1:58.21 (40.69)     2:37.95 (39.74)
  4 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM               2:39.27    2:40.56  
                 37.99      1:18.52 (40.53)
        2:00.10 (41.58)     2:40.56 (40.46)
  5 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST              2:37.11    2:42.05  
                 38.14      1:18.75 (40.61)
        2:00.83 (42.08)     2:42.05 (41.22)
  6 Wetzler, Amanda S      27 ROSE              2:50.00    2:44.99  
                 38.54      1:20.27 (41.73)
        2:02.99 (42.72)     2:44.99 (42.00)
  7 Togias, Anna           28 NOVA              2:46.00    2:46.94  
                 40.56      1:23.45 (42.89)
        2:05.85 (42.40)     2:46.94 (41.09)
  8 Moore, Katie M         25 MVN               2:42.52    2:47.94  
                 39.45      1:21.40 (41.95)
        2:04.76 (43.36)     2:47.94 (43.18)
  9 Brown, Dannelly W      28 SDSM              2:50.00    2:53.41  
                 39.87      1:23.26 (43.39)
        2:08.88 (45.62)     2:53.41 (44.53)
 10 Bobbin, Maggie         25 ROSE              3:06.45    3:15.54  
                 45.24      1:34.75 (49.51)
        2:26.10 (51.35)     3:15.54 (49.44)
 11 Goode, Abigail C       26 SDSM              3:20.06    3:16.19  
                 44.23      1:34.01 (49.78)
        2:25.12 (51.11)     3:16.19 (51.07)
 12 Rapp, Julie S          26 LVM               3:50.00    3:36.38  
                 49.94      1:46.60 (56.66)
        2:42.72 (56.12)     3:36.38 (53.66)
 
 Event 16  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER, USA
         NATL: N 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K       32 TERR              2:34.54    2:36.92  
                                1:17.49 ( )
        1:57.61 (40.12)     2:36.92 (39.31)
  2 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC               2:34.03    2:39.38  
                 37.03      1:17.49 (40.46)
      2:39.38 (1:21.89)                    
  3 Merlo, Ashley          32 NOVA              2:51.26    2:45.99  
                 39.14      1:20.24 (41.10)
        2:04.34 (44.10)     2:45.99 (41.65)
  4 Perrottet, Jennifer K  33 NCMS              2:49.08    2:47.83  
                 39.70      1:21.80 (42.10)
        2:05.69 (43.89)     2:47.83 (42.14)
  5 Houston, Colleen P     32 CMSC              2:51.81    2:48.64  
                 40.05      1:22.62 (42.57)
        2:06.37 (43.75)     2:48.64 (42.27)
  6 King, Rebecca L        33 SMS               2:59.84    2:58.18  
                 39.77      1:24.54 (44.77)
        2:11.90 (47.36)     2:58.18 (46.28)
  7 Esau, Nicole R         30 CMSC              3:05.50    3:13.87  
                 46.68      1:35.86 (49.18)
        2:25.23 (49.37)     3:13.87 (48.64)
 -- Shipp, Rachel V        30 TOC               3:04.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Panzram, Addy L        36 CARS              2:42.50    2:39.24  
                 37.87      1:18.22 (40.35)
        1:59.19 (40.97)     2:39.24 (40.05)
  2 Dean, Bronwen G        36 IAMA              2:43.62    2:52.01  
                 38.03      1:21.46 (43.43)
        2:06.59 (45.13)     2:52.01 (45.42)
  3 Maroudis, Kristina M   38 SDSM              2:56.75    3:01.47  
                 42.57      1:27.74 (45.17)
        2:14.71 (46.97)     3:01.47 (46.76)
  4 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM               3:18.99    3:17.90  
                 46.53      1:38.65 (52.12)
        2:29.24 (50.59)     3:17.90 (48.66)
  5 Hasty, Mary Lynne      36 SDSM              3:35.59    3:49.81  
                 53.13      1:52.99 (59.86)
      2:53.07 (1:00.08)     3:49.81 (56.74)
 
 Event 16  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH, USA
         NATL: N 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stebbins, Erika M      43 UCLA              2:55.00    2:34.53  
                 36.48      1:15.17 (38.69)
        1:55.09 (39.92)     2:34.53 (39.44)
  2 Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM               2:44.30    2:36.19  
                 36.17      1:14.90 (38.73)
        1:55.32 (40.42)     2:36.19 (40.87)
  3 Lloyd, Kimberly K      41 NEM               2:58.64    2:36.44  
                 35.97      1:15.64 (39.67)
        1:56.16 (40.52)     2:36.44 (40.28)
  4 Smith, Jody L          44 OREG              2:30.92    2:37.83  
                 37.46      1:16.46 (39.00)
        1:56.65 (40.19)     2:37.83 (41.18)
  5 Lassen, Megan M        43 SFTL              3:00.03    2:51.58  
                 39.58      1:23.43 (43.85)
        2:08.22 (44.79)     2:51.58 (43.36)
  6 Konopka, Beata M       44 CVMM              3:11.13    3:10.77  
                 43.89      1:32.02 (48.13)
        2:21.77 (49.75)     3:10.77 (49.00)
  7 Sinclair, Jessica      44 TVM               3:03.00    3:21.64  
                 46.56      1:38.29 (51.73)
      3:21.64 (1:43.35)                    
  8 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              3:49.10    3:52.53  
                 55.56      1:54.70 (59.14)
      2:55.99 (1:01.29)     3:52.53 (56.54)
  9 Barrera, Tami J        41 MVN               3:58.67    3:54.72  
                 51.51    1:52.58 (1:01.07)
      2:54.41 (1:01.83)   3:54.72 (1:00.31)
 
 Event 16  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       46 PCAT              2:35.39    2:34.03  
                 37.22                     
            1:55.49 ( )     2:34.03 (38.54)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E       46 COOG              2:39.73    2:39.89  
                 37.83      1:18.22 (40.39)
        1:59.17 (40.95)     2:39.89 (40.72)
  3 Simmons, Cheryl A      46 ROSE              2:57.48    2:52.91  
                 41.45      1:24.76 (43.31)
        2:09.35 (44.59)     2:52.91 (43.56)
  4 Paul, Lara             45 SDSM              2:49.13    2:53.98  
                 39.62      1:24.04 (44.42)
        2:10.50 (46.46)     2:53.98 (43.48)
  5 Neill, Kristina J      48 MVN               2:56.49    2:54.21  
                 42.56      1:26.26 (43.70)
        2:10.73 (44.47)     2:54.21 (43.48)
  6 Baun, Marci            45 SCAQ              3:08.50    3:04.11  
                 44.02      1:29.93 (45.91)
        2:17.71 (47.78)     3:04.11 (46.40)
  7 Feld, Karen A          46 FONT              3:14.90    3:07.87  
                 43.65      1:32.95 (49.30)
        2:22.36 (49.41)     3:07.87 (45.51)
  8 Sorenson, T            47 MVN               2:55.87    3:08.28  
                 43.70      1:30.50 (46.80)
        2:19.92 (49.42)     3:08.28 (48.36)
  9 Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM               3:07.37    3:08.92  
                 44.69      1:31.92 (47.23)
        2:21.64 (49.72)     3:08.92 (47.28)
 10 Messerly, M. Heather   45 NOON              3:10.20    3:13.49  
                 46.22      1:35.05 (48.83)
        2:26.25 (51.20)     3:13.49 (47.24)
 
 Event 16  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:33.03  2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 2:36.56  8/11/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              2:52.67    2:44.66  
                 38.20      1:19.84 (41.64)
        2:02.88 (43.04)     2:44.66 (41.78)
  2 Hilger, Lisa N         54 ROSE              2:46.49    2:47.87  
                 38.46      1:20.86 (42.40)
        2:05.46 (44.60)     2:47.87 (42.41)
  3 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS               2:50.77    2:51.77  
                 40.49      1:24.43 (43.94)
        2:09.16 (44.73)     2:51.77 (42.61)
  4 Bailey, Monica M       52 ARIZ              2:49.58    2:51.99  
                 40.36      1:24.82 (44.46)
        2:09.48 (44.66)     2:51.99 (42.51)
  5 Ettelson, Claudia      52 SDSM              2:48.91    2:53.49  
                 41.48      1:25.39 (43.91)
        2:10.46 (45.07)     2:53.49 (43.03)
  6 Meyer, Marguerite      54 TOC               2:55.00    2:54.25  
                 42.97      1:27.44 (44.47)
        2:11.84 (44.40)     2:54.25 (42.41)
  7 Brightwell, Kim M      53 RMST              3:00.27    2:55.53  
                 40.98      1:25.53 (44.55)
        2:11.70 (46.17)     2:55.53 (43.83)
  8 Barnhart, Lynn         52 DAMM              2:58.80    2:57.17  
                 40.88      1:24.71 (43.83)
        2:10.01 (45.30)     2:57.17 (47.16)
  9 Tatnall, Suzy C        54 CMS               2:50.94    2:58.22  
                 40.41      1:24.36 (43.95)
        2:11.29 (46.93)     2:58.22 (46.93)
 10 DeLozier, Anna         50 ARIZ              2:57.88    2:58.29  
                 42.19      1:27.42 (45.23)
        2:13.57 (46.15)     2:58.29 (44.72)
 11 Schick, Lori A         50 SFTL              3:16.82    3:01.16  
                 43.33      1:29.40 (46.07)
        2:15.69 (46.29)     3:01.16 (45.47)
 12 Ingraham, Susan R      54 MOST              2:58.12    3:02.93  
                 41.74      1:27.54 (45.80)
        2:15.99 (48.45)     3:02.93 (46.94)
 13 Russell, Jane E        50 DAM               3:04.24    3:03.18  
                 43.30      1:29.77 (46.47)
        2:16.97 (47.20)     3:03.18 (46.21)
 14 Osborne, Sarah         51 UNAT              3:16.50    3:07.69  
                 43.69      1:30.25 (46.56)
        2:19.63 (49.38)     3:07.69 (48.06)
 15 Hooe, Donna L          51 GAJA              3:15.72    3:26.22  
                 48.64      1:40.51 (51.87)
        2:33.85 (53.34)     3:26.22 (52.37)
 -- Apple, Mali A          50 SRM               3:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA
         NATL: N 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N STEADMAN MARTIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bonnie L       55 MVN               2:50.72    2:51.28  
                 41.03      1:24.07 (43.04)
        2:08.75 (44.68)     2:51.28 (42.53)
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG              2:53.54    2:55.12  
                 41.94      1:26.27 (44.33)
        2:11.75 (45.48)     2:55.12 (43.37)
  3 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              3:04.29    3:03.04  
                 43.82      1:29.85 (46.03)
        2:16.74 (46.89)     3:03.04 (46.30)
  4 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri  56 UNAT              3:18.88    3:10.66  
                 46.68      1:34.98 (48.30)
        2:23.52 (48.54)     3:10.66 (47.14)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               3:23.08    3:25.06  
                 49.88      1:42.77 (52.89)
        2:35.31 (52.54)     3:25.06 (49.75)
  6 James, Katy            58 ARIZ              3:22.22    3:31.76  
                 49.10      1:43.44 (54.34)
        2:38.04 (54.60)     3:31.76 (53.72)
  7 Shonkwiler, Gwen S     56 SNM               3:25.00    3:36.89  
                 51.78      1:48.00 (56.22)
        2:44.19 (56.19)     3:36.89 (52.70)
  8 Braaten, Kitten        58 VMST              3:33.46    3:42.60  
                 53.43      1:49.84 (56.41)
        2:47.25 (57.41)     3:42.60 (55.35)
  9 Watson, Lisa L         59 GAJA              3:59.85    3:51.37  
                 57.82      1:55.80 (57.98)
        2:54.89 (59.09)     3:51.37 (56.48)
 -- McConkle, Cori         59 NOVA              3:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:48.78  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:48.78  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra        60 WH2O              3:10.00    3:05.53  
                 44.36      1:30.46 (46.10)
        2:18.29 (47.83)     3:05.53 (47.24)
  2 Miller, Celeste        63 SNM               3:25.00    3:11.96  
                 46.15      1:34.95 (48.80)
        2:25.00 (50.05)     3:11.96 (46.96)
  3 Kohn, Catherine K      60 SLAM              3:22.86    3:20.27  
                 48.27      1:39.63 (51.36)
        2:31.36 (51.73)     3:20.27 (48.91)
  4 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH              3:23.88    3:23.25  
                 47.16      1:37.51 (50.35)
        2:31.10 (53.59)     3:23.25 (52.15)
  5 Schmidt, Jonelle       62 ARIZ              3:30.00    3:25.42  
                 50.19      1:41.71 (51.52)
        2:34.30 (52.59)     3:25.42 (51.12)
  6 Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM              3:54.01    3:45.20  
                 50.97      1:48.40 (57.43)
        2:47.71 (59.31)     3:45.20 (57.49)
  7 Callaway, Linda        60 MOST              4:07.47    4:11.01  
                 59.12    2:02.83 (1:03.71)
      3:09.12 (1:06.29)   4:11.01 (1:01.89)
  8 Myer, Cynthia J        60 IMSC              4:14.07    4:19.01  
               1:00.40    2:09.27 (1:08.87)
      3:16.30 (1:07.03)   4:19.01 (1:02.71)
  9 Yoder, Margie E        61 CMS               4:45.00    5:06.20  
               1:17.00    2:34.21 (1:17.21)
      3:50.82 (1:16.61)   5:06.20 (1:15.38)
 10 Cervantes, Linda J     62 SDSM              5:18.29    5:15.12  
               1:19.85    2:40.53 (1:20.68)
      3:58.82 (1:18.29)   5:15.12 (1:16.30)
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     61 MVN               3:45.00         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:00.24  9/7/2011  MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE
         NATL: N 3:05.15  7/9/2011  DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann B        67 GAJA              3:10.32    3:00.75N 
                 42.08      1:28.47 (46.39)
        2:15.53 (47.06)     3:00.75 (45.22)
  2 Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN               3:48.11    3:41.29  
                 54.34      1:50.84 (56.50)
        2:47.41 (56.57)     3:41.29 (53.88)
  3 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM               3:48.58    3:42.94  
                 53.83      1:51.51 (57.68)
        2:49.42 (57.91)     3:42.94 (53.52)
  4 Ventura, Rosa V        66 SFTL              3:44.93    3:43.64  
            2:49.49 ( )     3:43.64 (54.15)
  5 Goodman, Lois          66 OJAI              4:36.34    4:40.34  
               1:09.39    2:21.28 (1:11.89)
      3:33.58 (1:12.30)   4:40.34 (1:06.76)
 
 Event 16  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:11.54  7/14/2012 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN
         NATL: N 3:18.02  7/6/2012  JOY WARD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG              3:19.46    3:27.14  
                 49.35      1:41.56 (52.21)
        2:35.20 (53.64)     3:27.14 (51.94)
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M  70 DAM               4:03.23    4:00.81  
                 57.98      1:57.95 (59.97)
      3:00.44 (1:02.49)   4:00.81 (1:00.37)
  3 Ackley, Ella B         71 MM                4:07.51    4:05.98  
                 56.87    1:57.98 (1:01.11)
      3:03.56 (1:05.58)   4:05.98 (1:02.42)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        71 VMST              4:15.59    4:13.78  
               1:00.22    2:05.01 (1:04.79)
      3:10.32 (1:05.31)   4:13.78 (1:03.46)
  5 Getzendaner, Janet J   73 PSM               4:20.00    4:32.05  
               1:06.37    2:16.12 (1:09.75)
      3:27.03 (1:10.91)   4:32.05 (1:05.02)
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A       73 SDSM              4:42.66    4:38.18  
               1:07.40    2:18.00 (1:10.60)
      3:28.66 (1:10.66)   4:38.18 (1:09.52)
  7 Arnold, Patricia F     74 SMS               4:36.45    4:45.30  
               1:07.66    2:22.35 (1:14.69)
      3:37.18 (1:14.83)   4:45.30 (1:08.12)
  8 Fieno, Gail M          70 LVM               5:50.00    5:46.68  
               1:23.86    2:53.51 (1:29.65)
      4:21.47 (1:27.96)   5:46.68 (1:25.21)
  9 Harden, Gaile          74 ARIZ              7:04.17    6:25.88  
               1:32.34    3:11.78 (1:39.44)
      4:50.94 (1:39.16)   6:25.88 (1:34.94)
 
 Event 16  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:34.35  6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 3:39.41  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varty, Eulah M         79 COWI              5:02.28    4:49.83  
            3:38.87 ( )   4:49.83 (1:10.96)
 -- Winkler, Renate M      75 SDSM              5:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 16  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:47.96  5/6/2012  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 3:53.12  3/13/2010 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Diane        80 MOST              5:50.06    5:03.63  
               1:09.89    2:27.11 (1:17.22)
      3:47.12 (1:20.01)   5:03.63 (1:16.51)
  2 Barry, Marty           81 RHMS              5:44.42    5:16.09  
               1:15.84    2:38.40 (1:22.56)
      5:16.09 (2:37.69)                    
  3 Bolanos-Moore, Barbar  80 UTAH              5:56.27    6:05.32  
               1:24.81    2:56.87 (1:32.06)
      4:32.58 (1:35.71)   6:05.32 (1:32.74)
 
 Event 16  Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:17.36  3/3/2006  WILLY VAN RYSEL, GBR
         NATL: N 5:29.07  6/29/1997 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN               5:45.22    5:30.12  
               1:15.59    2:41.70 (1:26.11)
      4:08.10 (1:26.40)   5:30.12 (1:22.02)




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 17  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.83  7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Marcus J  22 PHX                 25.33      25.41  
  2 Federer, Wade M        24 CVMM                29.50      26.99  
  3 Schnaars, George       18 MVN                 30.00      27.23  
  4 Donnelly, Kevin J      22 NOVA                29.50      27.41  
  5 Cridland, Tanner K     20 MVN                 31.16      27.53  
  6 Garcia, Wilfred R      23 MVM                 28.00      27.66  
  7 Ballon, Zachary J      19 TOC                 28.90      27.68  
  8 Weisbecker, Brian T    19 MVN                 28.00      27.90  
  9 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PHX                 29.33      28.29  
 10 Pielago, Joe K         23 USF                 30.51      29.32  
 11 Anguetta, Nicholas A   23 SCMC                29.78      30.07  
 12 Riahi, Sina            19 MVN                 30.88      30.16  
 13 Osborne, Jonathan      19 MVN                 30.00      30.56  
 -- Kespradit, Brian C     21 MVN                 31.16         NS  
 -- O''Donnell-McCarthy, I  22 TOC                 27.50         NS  
 -- Melnikov, Vitalii      23 PHX                 25.33         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA
         NATL: N 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Patrick K    26 SCA                 27.17      25.30  
  2 Chapman, Chris J       26 PSM                 25.83      25.65  
  3 Taylor, Jonathan B     25 TOC                 25.50      26.21  
  4 Gans, Egan             27 TOC                 27.00      26.50  
  5 Ragland, John C        26 OKMS                26.75      26.67  
  6 Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 28.00      26.87  
  7 Viccaro, Adam          29 SDSM                28.00      27.38  
  8 Nemick, Gregory W      25 CMS                 26.58      27.63  
  9 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 28.89      28.27  
 10 Giometti, Danny P      27 UCI                 28.27      28.38  
 11 Shaheen, Luke          25 SYSM                27.50      28.82  
 12 Borgese, Joseph        29 UNAT                29.97      28.89  
 13 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA                28.62      29.09  
 14 Jackson, Joseph D      28 MAAC                34.00      30.27  
 15 Murphy, Patrick J      28 WH2O                29.00      30.29  
 16 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS                 29.00      30.55  
 17 Roth, Christopher M    28 SSBM                30.50      30.69  
 18 Chereukhin, Vyachesla  26 NEM                 29.00      30.70  
 19 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    25 UNAT                34.00      31.90  
 20 Liebowitz, Daniel A    29 SCMC                33.40      33.40  
 
 Event 17  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.15  8/6/2009  OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN
         NATL: N 24.59  7/8/2012  KEVIN DOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon D     32 SKY                 26.67      26.80  
  2 Dmytrow, Robert C      32 NOVA                26.26      26.89  
  3 Meacham, Garth D       31 LVM                 27.90      27.86  
  4 Goler, Jonathan A      33 NOVA                29.40      28.29  
  5 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM                 28.45      28.49  
  6 Vogelgesang, Keith C   31 ROSE                29.18      28.68  
  7 Wolkowitz, Mi A        32 SCAQ                30.86      28.74  
  8 Maczka, Evan C         30 UNAT                28.00      28.82  
  9 Strahota, Jeffrey R    33 TERR                30.03      29.59  
 10 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    33 QSS                 30.76      30.12  
 11 Dailey, Erik W         33 ROSE                30.59      30.36  
 12 Leishman, Brian        32 MVN                 30.00      30.55  
 13 Warren, Courtney D     34 ARIZ                31.97      30.97  
 14 Williamson, Colin A    34 SDSM                29.99      32.51  
 15 Petkov, Krasi P        32 NOVA                33.00      34.12  
 -- Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 28.22         DQ  
 -- Libit, Bryan A         34 WH2O                30.71         NS  
 -- Schoeman, Roland M     33 PHX                 24.33         NS  
 -- Sabala, Michael C      33 CTRI                29.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.69  3/17/2012 RYK NEETHLING, RSA
         NATL: N 25.00  8/18/2002 WADE KING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 25.18      25.64  
  2 Moore, William         37 NCSM                26.50      26.29  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 26.60      26.83  
  4 Delgado, Roberto E     38 NOVA                27.94      27.07  
  5 Christoffel, Ben J     37 INDY                27.68      27.31  
  6 O''Sullivan, Chris      38 CMS                 27.50      27.47  
  7 Counts, Chris          37 LVM                 28.07      27.50  
  8 Valle, Marc A          39 ARIZ                27.89      28.20  
  9 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                28.72      28.43  
 10 Polizos, George        38 MVN                 28.00      28.54  
 11 Fusedale, Nick J       38 ROSE                31.21      28.80  
 12 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                30.50      29.13  
 13 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   39 CMS                 26.90      29.16  
 14 Gallagher, Douglas J   37 XCEL                30.58      30.98  
 15 Bogdan, Sander B       35 TVM                 32.00      31.83  
 16 Arrasmith, Frank       36 SDSM                35.42      33.57  
 -- Stalker, Nathan S      39 SOBA                29.40         NS  
 -- Fletcher, Slater       37 NOVA                27.50         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.07  9/8/2011  SERKAN ATASAY, TUR
         NATL: N 25.57  8/6/2009  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L      40 MINN                25.93      26.81  
  2 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 28.50      27.30  
  3 West, Steve            41 NOVA                28.00      27.55  
  4 Delgado, Felipe        40 NOVA                26.00      27.70  
  5 Williams, Ryan D       40 SFTL                33.20      27.85  
  6 Dreitzler, Todd M      43 PHX                 27.70      28.24  
  7 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH                28.39      28.54  
  8 Doane, Michael P       43 TERR                27.71      28.66  
  9 Davies, Greg           40 SDSM                31.26      28.76  
 10 Mendez-Ramirez, Libar  40 SDSM                27.63      28.95  
 11 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    44 MVN                 30.28      29.04  
 12 Rea, Thai V            42 MVN                 29.90      29.36  
 13 Jarocki, Bradley C     42 MVN                 29.79      29.71  
 14 Sheldon, Paul          43 CMS                 30.12      29.84  
 15 Newbegin, Brian        44 SCAQ                29.71      29.89  
 16 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                30.96      30.06  
 17 Berntsen, Mike         44 MAAC                29.94      30.20  
 18 Jelen, Doug            40 PSM                 28.95      30.53  
 19 Barrera, Paul J        43 MVN                 30.55      30.81  
 20 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM                31.29      30.92  
 21 Kent, Aric E           43 MYST                30.13      31.27  
 22 Courtney, Chris        41 ARIZ                32.19      31.28  
 23 Castleton, Tom         42 ROSE                30.90      31.65  
 24 Hanel, David M         42 TMPO                31.27      31.82  
 25 Tse, Ken               43 MVN                 31.60      31.93  
 26 Rippetoe, Kenneth R    44 SCAQ                31.62      31.96  
 27 Moreno, David          44 UNAT                32.52      31.98  
 28 Adamavich, Doug P      44 MMAC                30.75      32.37  
 29 Johansson, Kenneth R   44 WH2O                45.00      40.83  
 -- Strauss, Noel M        41 ARKM                28.10         DQ  
 -- Hibbard, Brad A        44 MVN                 26.89         NS  
 -- Moe, Cat               41 PSP                 33.77         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.65  7/8/2012  NICHOLAS DECKER, USA
         NATL: N 25.65  7/8/2012  NICHOLAS DECKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tull, Greg             45 TAM                 26.41      26.40  
  2 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                27.51      26.98  
  3 Power, Michael L       45 SBM                 28.75      27.82  
  4 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                30.15      29.83  
  5 Malone, Kenneth G      49 UNAT                30.43      29.86  
  6 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                30.37      29.99  
  7 Chaput, Sebastien SC   46 ASNL                29.79      30.09  
  8 Cemenenkoff, Sergei    49 UNAT                31.00      30.44  
  9 Fischer, Andy          46 SFTL                30.50      30.45  
 10 Bolduc, John A         48 SDSM                31.50      30.55  
 11 Karren, John           46 UTAH                31.56      30.86  
 12 Thompson, Anthony G    49 MOVY                31.59      31.13  
 13 Lanterman, Scott J     48 MVM                 31.50      31.87  
 14 O''Shea, Kerry          46 CVMM                32.82      32.20  
 15 Hood, Jonathan         49 SDSM                32.42      32.79  
 16 Young, Greg            46 IM                  31.59      32.85  
 17 Charpentier, Christop  45 ASNL                34.50      33.04  
 18 Muth, Daniel F         47 SCAQ                31.50      33.15  
 19 Schaal, Maor           45 SKY                 31.58      34.60  
 -- Young, Chad R          49 WH2O                34.00         NS  
 -- McMurray, Michael G    49 CSLA                30.86         NS  
 -- Enright, Jerome F      48 ELG                 33.17         NS  
 -- Sorensen, Michael J    45 AKMS                27.00         NS  
 -- Breitenbach, Ross C    45 ROSE                31.05         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      47 SCAQ                29.91         NS  
 -- Brundage, Patrick W    46 MMAC                28.39         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA
         NATL: N 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA                27.34      27.04  
  2 Smith, Paul L          54 MMAC                28.50      27.33  
  3 Beattie, John R        52 BLU                 27.62      27.80  
  4 Golden, Larry          53 ARKM                28.80      28.20  
  5 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS                28.90      28.84  
  6 Keating, Kevin         50 SRM                 28.80      29.44  
  7 Wasko, Frank A         53 NOVA                29.29      29.48  
  8 Thompson, Garrett J    51 LVM                 29.04      30.03  
  9 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG                30.59      30.37  
 10 Stanley, Bradford      53 SCA                 31.00      30.44  
 11 Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI                 30.88      31.16  
 12 Baird, Jeff A          54 PHX                 31.67      31.20  
 13 Reilly, Jeff M         52 1776                31.50      31.42  
 14 Deloney, Wayne         53 MVN                 29.50      31.53  
 15 Smelt, Chris           50 NOVA                31.51      31.74  
 16 Dowell, Robert K       51 UNAT                31.05      31.89  
 17 Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ                35.00      32.06  
 18 Ireland, Bill          54 SCAQ                31.78      32.35  
 19 Boyd, Brian A          54 MYST                32.78      32.57  
 20 Yuen, Matt             54 QSS                 36.02      33.16  
 21 Acton, Michael S       54 SBM                 32.77      33.27  
 22 Graham, Errol          54 WH2O                35.60      34.12  
 23 Hayward, David S       53 NOVA                32.77      34.37  
 24 Levy, Aaron            54 WH2O                30.00      35.56  
 25 Ohlin, Kevin           53 SDSM                41.00      36.18  
 -- Masson, Martin         52 UNAT                32.54         DQ  
 -- Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM                 29.97         NS  
 -- Carlsen, Richard L     54 MVN                 36.80         NS  
 -- Stone, Wes B           51 SDSM                33.70         NS  
 -- Sutton, Andrew D       51 NOVA                31.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL, USA
         NATL: N 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 28.00      28.27  
  2 Fields, John A         57 AWJ                 28.17      28.54  
  3 Phillips, John M       55 NCMS                30.50      29.00  
  4 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 28.22      29.22  
  5 Taylor, Jeff S         57 MVN                 31.20      29.53  
  5 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   57 NOVA                29.50      29.53  
  7 Heath, Robert H        56 MAM                 30.00      29.69  
  8 O''Brien, Kerry L       56 WCM                 30.37      29.92  
  9 Lindstedt, David P     57 LAPS                31.00      30.49  
 10 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN                 31.92      31.05  
 11 Ockerman, Jeff         58 NASH                30.67      31.17  
 12 Vandam, David K        58 TXLA                33.77      31.64  
 13 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     59 LAPS                32.00      31.68  
 14 Krongaard, Jeffrey S   59 ARIZ                40.00      32.08  
 15 Djang, Philipp A       59 MVN                 33.00      32.49  
 16 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS                32.00      33.17  
 17 Welco, Alan            59 UNAT                34.50      33.19  
 18 Haris, Lee D           59 TOC                 33.18      33.57  
 19 Sternberg, Scott D     55 ROSE                33.27      34.86  
 20 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM                 37.00      35.59  
 21 Harberts, Harry S      56 SDSM                42.00      48.16  
 -- Wilson, Grant          56 NOVA                33.17         NS  
 -- Hildebrandt, David C   58 GAJA                29.56         NS  
 -- Kone, Bruce C          55 RICE                28.49         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
         NATL: N 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           60 ARKM                28.76      29.22  
  2 Holt, Tate             62 TAM                 31.25      29.88  
  3 Gooding, Jack          60 ARKM                30.72      31.16  
  4 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE                31.98      32.08  
  5 Hayes, Robert E        62 LBMS                34.00      32.34  
  6 Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM                 34.97      32.43  
  7 Buckley, Mark          60 UNAT                32.97      32.68  
  8 Derr, John M           64 VCM                 35.00      32.95  
  9 Longworth, Mark J      62 MVN                 34.11      33.75  
 10 Tull, James C          60 TAM                 33.50      34.35  
 11 Rosen, Robert A        63 CVMM                36.02      34.51  
 12 Yeager, Clark S        64 UNAT                37.19      40.96  
 -- Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM                 32.06         NS  
 -- Van Nort, Steven       62 LAPS                34.51         NS  
 -- Stevens, Craig W       60 1776                34.50         NS  
 -- Lawrie, Bruce          62 MVN                 33.40         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.54  6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP
         NATL: N 28.68  8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD                30.54      30.49  
  2 Baird, Fred C          65 UTAH                31.38      30.67  
  3 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM                 31.50      30.81  
  4 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 32.00      31.87  
  5 McPherson, Andrew M    66 DAM                 32.00      32.08  
  6 Harrison, Lonny W      65 PTMS                35.40      33.32  
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick        66 TAM                 33.50      33.46  
  8 Reichle, Bill          65 BERK                36.75      34.87  
  9 Ebel, Mark T           65 PCST                35.00      35.64  
 10 Batten, Hugh N         67 UNAT                37.00      35.79  
 11 Gemmill, Dave G        66 PHX                 35.80      36.19  
 12 Wright, Phil           66 NEM                 35.96      36.61  
 13 Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 36.99      36.77  
 14 Martinez, Jorge E      66 SDSM                34.58      37.29  
 15 Busch, Joseph P        65 CAPO                38.00      37.57  
 16 McQuiggan, Frank       65 NEM                 36.00      38.04  
 17 Figueiredo, Paulo      67 WH2O                36.00      41.20  
 -- Langendoen, Gary       68 ROSE                36.94         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.49  9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 32.11  8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         70 TAM                 32.00      31.42W 
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        70 SYSM                32.56      32.71  
  3 Tadir, Yona            70 MVN                 34.55      34.76  
  4 Whitley, John K        70 WIND                39.50      35.74  
  5 Richardson, Walter P   70 MOVY                37.77      36.79  
  6 Freshley, Mike R       72 SDSM                34.45      37.14  
  7 Shaw, James F          72 RINC                38.00      38.08  
  8 Novell, Ken            71 VMST                39.12      38.73  
  9 Bell, John L           71 UNAT                38.45      42.03  
 10 Goode, Douglas J       74 ROSE              1:08.84    1:05.67  
 -- Hall, Floyd S          72 MOVY                42.00         DQ  
 -- Hale, Art              71 MVN                 41.86         NS  
 
 Event 17  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.76  9/29/2012 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN
         NATL: N 33.83  6/8/2013  JOHN SMITH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY                44.00      42.22  
  2 Smethurst, Everett W   78 NOVA                48.78      48.55  
 
 Event 17  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 39.65  5/15/2011 DIVANO GIULIO, ITA
         NATL: N 38.75  6/8/2013  CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank          82 SDSM                59.00      52.81  
  2 Mitchell, Tom          80 SDSM              1:00.11      56.43  
  3 Grohe, William E       80 USF               1:03.34    1:30.65  
 
 Event 17  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 45.63  7/3/2010  FRANK PIEMME, USA
         NATL: N 45.63  7/3/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank          88 MVN                 53.12      55.07  




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 18  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.62  7/12/2009 MEG GILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Soule, Lise            23 UNAT                28.23      29.51  
  2 Danny, Jordan S        22 SCMC                34.00      30.41  
  3 Hengels, Hallie M      19 SCAQ                30.50      31.36  
  4 Murray, Elizabeth P    21 SCAQ                31.00      31.74  
  5 Lecaroz, Melanie C     23 UNAT                32.18      31.86  
  6 Daniels, Christina L   24 NOVA                33.78      32.20  
  7 Colesen, Kierstin H    22 UCI                 32.95      32.23  
  8 Beal, Kristy           24 SCAQ                33.32      33.14  
  9 Tate, Haylee A         19 UTAH                34.89      33.33  
 10 Ciraulo, Diana         20 UCLA                40.00      35.12  
 11 Davis, Alicia A        24 ARIZ                35.78      36.41  
 -- Hunter, Danielle M     24 MVN                 34.00         NS  
 -- Span, Mary E           22 MVN                 48.98         NS  
 -- Elkins, Molly A        19 MMAC                30.13         NS  
 -- Shockey, Kayla         19 UNAT                32.61         NS  
 -- Chisholm, Hailey M     21 SCAQ                37.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.90  8/2/2010  L.KRISTIANSEN, DEN
         NATL: N 28.19  8/3/2003  JENNIFER BROOKS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma         25 PSM                 29.40      29.58  
  2 Ferritto, Elaine M     28 SCAQ                30.99      29.64  
  3 Martz, Courtney        25 NOVA                33.76      29.95  
  4 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 29.80      30.01  
  5 Gill, Meg B            28 TOC                 30.12      30.02  
  6 Sitarz, Rachel A       29 ISWM                31.01      30.56  
  7 Novotny, Deidre D      25 SFTL                30.77      30.61  
  8 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF                 31.00      31.41  
  9 Wetzler, Amanda S      27 ROSE                34.32      31.73  
 10 Togias, Anna           28 NOVA                31.90      32.41  
 10 Paz, Stella A          29 SDSM                32.81      32.41  
 12 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM                 33.61      33.67  
 13 Amundson, Heidi M      29 SDSM                34.37      34.33  
 14 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE                35.00      34.42  
 15 Brown, Dannelly W      28 SDSM                35.52      36.61  
 16 Rapp, Julie S          26 LVM                 39.99      40.59  
 17 Goode, Abigail C       26 SDSM                40.50      42.80  
 -- O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  26 TOC                 33.33         NS  
 -- Houston, Katy          26 TOC                 34.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
         NATL: N 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Urbatchka, Lindsey E   30 MMAC                28.67      28.74  
  2 Lastfogel, Laura L     31 SFTL                32.57      31.06  
  3 Vorrasi, Catherine M   30 ARIZ                31.39      31.18  
  4 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC                 30.49      32.58  
  5 Shipp, Rachel V        30 TOC                 33.00      33.89  
  6 Moyer, Catherine J     33 SDSM                37.29      34.13  
  7 Perrottet, Jennifer K  33 NCMS                34.78      34.44  
  8 Boor, Dayna            33 PCAT                36.42      34.87  
  9 Murtagh, Cari          33 SDSM                38.00      35.29  
 10 McCabe, Erin           34 SCAQ                38.00      36.42  
 11 Skudlarski, Valerie M  33 MYST                39.93      37.21  
 12 Lorenz, Larisa S       32 MVN                 39.87      38.64  
 -- Yepes, Monica          34 MVN                 38.74         NS  
 -- Ryan, Aleah M          30 SON                 33.98         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.03  4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS
         NATL: N 28.32  8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          35 PHX                 29.33      27.80W 
  2 Panzram, Addy L        36 CARS                32.70      31.59  
  3 Szekeres, Naomi O      35 SFTL                33.02      31.70  
  4 Drinnan, Siubhan       38 EMSC                30.93      31.82  
  5 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM                 33.92      31.90  
  6 English, Adrianna      38 LVTC                33.80      31.97  
  7 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM                 37.21      36.23  
  8 Atkinson, Karen E      38 NEM                 42.28      36.50  
  9 Bickert, Monika        37 MVN                 40.28      37.42  
 10 Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM                 38.49      39.12  
 11 Wilson, Sonia C        39 NOVA                39.77      41.36  
 12 Anderson, Karla        38 PSP                 45.00      42.10  
 -- Royal, Abby L          37 ROSE                47.81         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.52  5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 28.36  6/8/2013  ERIKA BRAUN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          44 OREG                33.44      31.44  
  2 Collins, Amy S         42 NOVA                37.00      32.41  
  3 Lugassy, Heather       43 TAM                 33.50      32.44  
  4 Shinnick, Christy      44 CTSM                34.50      32.51  
  5 Tate, Julie H          41 UTAH                35.43      33.03  
  6 Parker, Alycia M       42 MYST                36.52      33.07  
  7 Garcia, Pauline        41 RMST                34.88      33.55  
  8 Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM                 37.50      33.66  
  9 Lauzon, Chantal H      40 NOVA                35.50      34.83  
 10 Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 RHMS                36.40      35.60  
 11 Hernandez, Amy B       43 MVN                 36.35      36.66  
 12 Carter, Kelly          44 MVN                 36.52      36.91  
 13 Schaal, Shlomit        43 SKY                 40.66      38.11  
 14 Khalil, Heidi G        42 ROSE                43.33      40.65  
 15 Barrera, Tami J        41 MVN                 56.10      46.16  
 16 Greene, Dana M         44 NCMS                36.51    1:10.13  
 -- Condor-Fisher, Sarah   41 OCC                 34.63         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Amy W        42 TOC                 35.70         NS  
 -- Hedges, Megan          41 NOVA                36.61         NS  
 -- Maki, Christine D      43 CTSM                34.55         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.97  2/19/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
         NATL: N 29.12  7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall     47 UNAT                30.13      30.12  
  2 Godges, Arlette A      49 SCAQ                31.90      31.85  
  3 Sappey, Collette H     49 CMS                 32.00      31.99  
  4 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC                 31.97      32.56  
  5 Adams, Kari S          47 LVM                 33.46      32.66  
  6 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA                35.11      33.09  
  7 Sterzer, Robin S       49 WAMS                35.05      33.66  
  8 Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM                 35.73      33.83  
  9 Paul, Lara             45 SDSM                33.90      34.23  
 10 Jacobson, Kendal R     47 TXLA                34.30      34.99  
 11 Nakayama-Simpson, Lis  49 SDSM                38.00      37.54  
 12 Burch-Ascencio, Jenni  47 MVN                 38.61      37.61  
 13 Karlin, Olivia         49 WH2O                36.63      37.69  
 14 Boyle, Catherine M     47 LOM                 40.06      38.06  
 15 Williams-Dalgart, Mar  46 MVN                 39.00      39.04  
 16 Gomez, Mika A          46 NOVA                39.64      41.45  
 -- Chessen, Christine     47 TOC                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Lamph, Becky L         45 LVM                 36.06         NS  
 -- Hathaway, Janice L     49 GCY                 35.87         NS  
 -- Jansen, Eva            47 PDSC                52.41         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather         45 META                33.50         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.24  6/4/2004  ANGELA ZINGLER, GER
         NATL: N 30.29  6/23/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G     50 OREG                33.07      32.15  
  2 Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM                32.14      32.67  
  3 Osborne, Katie         50 NOVA                32.30      32.81  
  4 Barnhart, Lynn         52 DAMM                35.90      32.90  
  5 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 SCA                 35.60      33.36  
  6 Hilger, Lisa N         54 ROSE                35.00      34.12  
  7 Ingraham, Susan R      54 MOST                33.81      34.67  
  8 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM                33.90      34.72  
  9 Brightwell, Kim M      53 RMST                35.03      35.50  
 10 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM                35.25      36.01  
 11 Tatnall, Suzy C        54 CMS                 36.48      36.05  
 12 Augerson, Lisa J       50 MVN                 35.56      36.22  
 13 Stokes, Karin E        52 NEM                 35.06      36.60  
 14 Yanco, Colleen M       54 NOVA                36.35      36.91  
 15 Ettelson, Claudia      52 SDSM                36.18      37.47  
 16 Bathgate, Diane        52 MSCA                40.23      39.36  
 17 Burton, Kim L          51 MVN                 42.84      42.45  
 18 Harmon, Joanna         52 LVM                 51.92      51.99  
 19 Brown, Laura G         51 ROSE                55.00      53.33  
 -- Kalk, Karin M          50 MVN                 40.59         NS  
 -- Murakowski, Courtenay  51 ISWM                37.50         NS  
 -- Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 30.34         NS  
 -- Coffee, Cassandra      52 NBA                 37.64         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S       55 LAPS                32.00      30.97W 
  2 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM                 36.11      33.43  
  3 Cook, Jenny L          55 UCLA                33.93      34.33  
  4 O''Brien, Charlene A    57 WCM                 35.00      34.37  
  5 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG                35.12      34.67  
  6 Nisman, Ronda          59 MOST                37.01      36.51  
  7 Neal, Sue              58 NOVA                38.20      36.62  
  8 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM                38.93      36.71  
  9 Siegel, Christine L    56 SDSM                37.30      37.32  
 10 Hilpert, Bess          58 TXLA                37.08      37.42  
 11 Battin, Carolyn        59 LVM                 39.00      37.58  
 12 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 39.00      38.66  
 13 Bracken, Judy W        56 TVM                 39.55      39.62  
 14 Shigaki, Carole        58 WH2O                49.00      40.24  
 15 Smith, Robin M         58 NOVA                38.63      40.67  
 16 Meyer, Kim             55 SCAQ                50.00      45.84  
 17 Osborne, Yolanda       59 MVN                 50.76      51.40  
 -- Clark, Eva M           58 WIND              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Strauss, Judy          59 MELO                46.00         NS  
 -- Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA                34.38         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.27  7/8/2012  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 32.27  7/8/2012  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     63 PSM                 34.00      32.96  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA                34.53      33.74  
  3 Cole, Janie            60 DAMM                33.90      34.81  
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy       61 PCAT                36.13      36.60  
  5 Altman, Christie       64 ARIZ                39.50      40.26  
  6 Flinn, Emma            64 NCMS                44.27      42.41  
  7 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM                 45.00      43.68  
  8 Weston, Susan E        62 SDSM                46.00      45.66  
  9 Price, Allison         62 SDSM                45.81      46.59  
 10 Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM                44.53      47.40  
 11 Blatt, Cindy S         60 VCM                 42.22      48.13  
 12 Hirakawa, Diane M      64 SDSM              1:05.00      58.00  
 -- Williams, Dale B       61 SMS                 38.82         DQ  
 -- Fisher Campbell, Anne  61 INDY                43.62         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.42  8/5/2011  DIANN UUSTAL, USA
         NATL: N 34.56  6/8/2013  DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM                 36.50      37.43  
                                  37.43 ( )
              37.43 ( )                    
  2 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM                 38.06      37.67  
                                  37.67 ( )
              37.67 ( )                    
  3 Welch, Sarah           66 PSM                 39.76      40.52  
                                  40.52 ( )
              40.52 ( )                    
  4 Levinrad, Jan L        66 WH2O                46.00      42.21  
                                  42.21 ( )
              42.21 ( )                    
  5 Webb, Linda            68 SFTL                43.66      43.96  
                                  43.96 ( )
              43.96 ( )                    
  6 Schneider, Margo M     66 GAJA                49.12      49.02  
                                  49.02 ( )
              49.02 ( )                    
 
 Event 18  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.93  5/8/2010  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
         NATL: N 40.81  7/8/2012  BARBARA FRID
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG                42.42      45.99  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A       73 SDSM              1:00.67    1:02.80  
 -- Shockro, Ellen K       71 UNAT                57.24         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.99  8/6/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 44.95  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne         76 MVN                 48.32      50.06  
  2 Rittenhouse, Susan B   76 SDSM              1:14.00    1:05.57  
  3 Sachs, Janet G         76 CMS               1:05.60    1:18.63  
 
 Event 18  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 46.21  6/17/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 47.37  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B     81 NOVA              1:03.22    1:03.66  




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 19  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.94  7/26/2009 CSAM
                          W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NOVA  ''A''                           1:55.20    1:51.03  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin J M22         2) Daniels, Christina L W24     
     3) Andrews, Jewelz K W20         4) Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F M21    
                 24.04        55.30 (31.26)
        1:24.72 (29.42)     1:51.03 (26.31)
  2 ROSE  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:57.85  
     1) Helgesen, Kelsey L W23        2) Alders, Alec M24             
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M23            4) Capizzi, Stefanie W26        
                 31.76        57.32 (25.56)
        1:25.42 (28.10)     1:57.85 (32.43)
  3 MVN  ''C''                            1:55.00    1:57.86  
     1) Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M M2 2) Walker, Gabby L W24          
     3) Moore, Katie M W25            4) Willment, Cameron M M19      
                 25.73        59.84 (34.11)
        1:31.67 (31.83)     1:57.86 (26.19)
 -- MVN  ''B''                            1:53.00         NS  
     1) Hughes, Olivia W19            2) Church, Melissa W25          
     3) Spezzaferri, Mitchell R M21   4) Kespradit, Brian C M21       
 -- MVN  ''A''                            1:51.00         NS  
     1) Gehrich, Megan N W20          2) Pearson, Sian W23            
     3) Walker, Scott D M20           4) Sonsteng, Patrick J M21      
 
 Event 19  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:41.66  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO
         NATL: N 1:43.11  7/11/2010 THE OLYMPIC CLUB
                          O''DONNELL-MCCARTH, T HOLSMAN, E REILLY, S GREENWOO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:45.22  
     1) Thompson, Austen L M23        2) Davis, Alicia A W24          
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine M W30      4) Burckle, Christopher C M25   
                 23.93        54.40 (30.47)
        1:22.43 (28.03)     1:45.22 (22.79)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:43.70    1:45.88  
     1) Taylor, Jonathan B M25        2) Watanabe, Naoko W31          
     3) Gill, Meg B W28               4) Talbott, Christopher J M27   
                 24.68        54.17 (29.49)
        1:22.00 (27.83)     1:45.88 (23.88)
  3 NOVA  ''A''                           1:55.10    1:46.87  
     1) Kraus, Evan M27               2) Martz, Courtney W25          
     3) Opdycke, Rendy L W29          4) Dmytrow, Robert C M32        
                 25.22        53.32 (28.10)
        1:22.60 (29.28)     1:46.87 (24.27)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:48.64  
     1) Jackwin, Eric L M24           2) Novotny, Deidre D W25        
     3) Dwors, Elizabeth C W33        4) Acosta, Joel A M25           
                 26.24        54.68 (28.44)
        1:23.99 (29.31)     1:48.64 (24.65)
  5 UCI  ''A''                            1:51.50    1:53.21  
     1) Hoskinson, Jeff M40           2) Johnson, Jennifer G W30      
     3) Colesen, Kierstin H W22       4) Giometti, Danny P M27        
                 26.49        59.89 (33.40)
        1:27.75 (27.86)     1:53.21 (25.46)
 -- MVN  ''A''                            2:04.00         NS  
     3) Osborne, Jonathan M19         4)                              
 
 Event 19  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.10  8/4/2010  SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER
                          S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN
         NATL: N 1:42.65  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:48.50    1:46.44  
     1) Dinkel, Paloma W25            2) Davis, Charlotte M W63       
     3) Conroy, Chris M28             4) Chapman, Chris J M26         
                 27.92        57.88 (29.96)
        1:22.92 (25.04)     1:46.44 (23.52)
  2 LVM  ''A''                            1:50.00    1:46.60  
     1) Counts, Chris M37             2) Adams, Kari S W47            
     3) Moore, Maki W28               4) Counts, Glenn M M36          
                 25.46        55.09 (29.63)
        1:23.22 (28.13)     1:46.60 (23.38)
  3 SFTL  ''A''                           1:54.40    1:50.54  
     1) Williams, Ryan D M40          2) Lastfogel, Laura L W31       
     3) Szekeres, Naomi O W35         4) Fiser, Graeme A M47          
                 25.53        54.81 (29.28)
        1:24.00 (29.19)     1:50.54 (26.54)
  4 CVMM  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:51.06  
     1) Boshoff, Nick M45             2) Cleavenger, Becky W50        
     3) Rosas, Erin N W24             4) Federer, Wade M M24          
                 26.71        56.26 (29.55)
        1:26.01 (29.75)     1:51.06 (25.05)
  5 TOC  ''A''                            1:50.70    1:51.60  
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T M29        2) Shipp, Rachel V W30          
     3) Chessen, Christine W47        4) Gans, Egan M27               
                 26.19        56.34 (30.15)
        1:26.92 (30.58)     1:51.60 (24.68)
  6 SDSM  ''A''                           1:54.90    1:51.93  
     1) Bixler, John J M31            2) Maroudis, Kristina M W38     
     3) Parker, Emily S W28           4) Viccaro, Adam M29            
                 26.80        57.09 (30.29)
        1:27.25 (30.16)     1:51.93 (24.68)
  7 OREG  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:53.46  
     1) Matthews, Jonathan G M34      2) Smith, Jody L W44            
     3) Miller, Matt M36              4) Zimmer, Meghan F W24         
                 27.78        57.25 (29.47)
        1:26.62 (29.37)     1:53.46 (26.84)
  8 SCAQ  ''A''                           1:54.40    1:53.54  
     1) Ferritto, Elaine M W28        2) Muth, Daniel F M47           
     3) Newbegin, Brian M44           4) Owen, Rada E W35             
                 27.99        56.48 (28.49)
        1:25.00 (28.52)     1:53.54 (28.54)
  9 CTSM  ''A''                           1:57.24    1:54.65  
     1) Shinnick, Christy W44         2) Tucker, Robert J M39         
     3) Willmer, Lindsay W37          4) Boyer, Chris M35             
                 29.78        58.13 (28.35)
        1:29.23 (31.10)     1:54.65 (25.42)
 10 TVM  ''A''                            2:02.00    1:54.93  
     1) Murphey, Ray W M34            2) Taylor, Vicki W28            
     3) Rowe, Luane W24               4) Daene, Markus M34            
                 27.45        56.96 (29.51)
        1:26.03 (29.07)     1:54.93 (28.90)
 11 ROSE  ''A''                           2:02.00    1:54.98  
     1) Wetzler, Amanda S W27         2) Seubert, Erica L W32         
     3) Vogelgesang, Keith C M31      4) Fusedale, Nick J M38         
                 30.04      1:01.60 (31.56)
        1:28.20 (26.60)     1:54.98 (26.78)
 12 NOVA  ''A''                           2:02.10    1:55.50  
     1) Dietrich, Jim M42             2) Bounds, Brandy S W32         
     3) Togias, Anna W28              4) Hwang, Wayne M35             
                 27.27        58.93 (31.66)
        1:29.71 (30.78)     1:55.50 (25.79)
 13 SDSM  ''B''                           1:58.00    1:56.28  
     1) Akin, Jay M38                 2) Amundson, Heidi M W29        
     3) DeFelice, Heather M W34       4) Jones, Kenton R M46          
                 28.01        58.06 (30.05)
        1:29.28 (31.22)     1:56.28 (27.00)
 14 NOVA  ''B''                           1:59.70    1:57.46  
     1) Delgado, Roberto E M38        2) Staub, Caroline S W34        
     3) Cybulskis, Astrid A W39       4) Goler, Jonathan A M33        
                 26.26      1:00.55 (34.29)
        1:40.28 (39.73)     1:57.46 (17.18)
 15 CMS  ''A''                            2:00.50    1:59.72  
     1) Ganiyev, Doston M26           2) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H W34 
     3) Good, Tricia W42              4) Nemick, Gregory W M25        
                 28.48      1:01.74 (33.26)
        1:33.49 (31.75)     1:59.72 (26.23)
 16 SYSM  ''A''                           1:59.00    2:00.53  
     1) Deery, Kyle B M29             2) Butcher, Rob M41             
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J W31         4) Hamel, Laura W49             
                 25.84        51.84 (26.00)
        1:28.43 (36.59)     2:00.53 (32.10)
 17 NOVA  ''C''                           2:02.70    2:01.33  
     1) Jackson, Scott J M38          2) Hoffmeister, Stefan M35      
     3) Kramer, Stephanie W39         4) Maclean, Tanya W37           
                 27.91        55.69 (27.78)
        1:27.60 (31.91)     2:01.33 (33.73)
 18 SDSM  ''C''                           2:05.50    2:01.84  
     1) Brown, Dannelly W W28         2) Davies, Greg M40             
     3) Moyer, Catherine J W33        4) Williamson, Colin A M34      
                 33.21        59.49 (26.28)
        1:33.73 (34.24)     2:01.84 (28.11)
 18 NEM  ''A''                            2:08.40    2:01.84  
     1) Chereukhin, Vyacheslav M26    2) Lin, Helen W29               
     3) Strehle, Andrew P M44         4) Atkinson, Karen E W38        
                 28.51      1:02.34 (33.83)
        1:30.74 (28.40)     2:01.84 (31.10)
 20 MVN  ''B''                            1:59.00    2:02.23  
     1) Polizos, George M38           2) Ramirez, Miguel M33          
     3) Segraves, Ann M W42           4) Hernandez, Amy B W43         
                 26.86        55.40 (28.54)
        1:28.94 (33.54)     2:02.23 (33.29)
 21 MVN  ''A''                            2:12.00    2:07.07  
     1) Span, Mary E W22              2) Bickert, Monika W37          
     3) Daniel, Dean J M46            4) Joyce, Kevin T M41           
                 37.24      1:10.64 (33.40)
        1:38.85 (28.21)     2:07.07 (28.22)
 22 LVM  ''B''                            2:20.00    2:09.56  
     1) Meacham, Garth D M31          2) Rapp, Julie S W26            
     3) Barry, Robin B W46            4) Jezek, Jacob J M19           
                 27.89      1:05.75 (37.86)
        1:42.97 (37.22)     2:09.56 (26.59)
 23 SDSM  ''D''                           2:20.70    2:14.87  
     1) Bechtel, Will M49             2) Goode, Abigail C W26         
     3) Hasty, Mary Lynne W36         4) Pandya, Yatindra M33         
                 29.03      1:05.07 (36.04)
        1:46.31 (41.24)     2:14.87 (28.56)
 24 MVN  ''C''                            2:15.00    2:20.99  
     1) Lorenz, Larisa S W32          2) Sorenson, Tom C M40          
     3) Barrera, Tami J W41           4) Houldsworth, Duncan A M37    
                 34.23      1:08.63 (34.40)
        1:47.63 (39.00)     2:20.99 (33.36)
 25 SKY  ''A''                            3:30.99    2:22.93  
     1) Schaal, Maor M45              2) Baldwin, Tricia A W23        
     3) Schaal, Shlomit W43           4) Proffitt, Jordon D M32       
                 33.23      1:19.36 (46.13)
        1:56.70 (37.34)     2:22.93 (26.23)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
         NATL: N 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:45.40    1:48.29  
     1) Meyer, Marguerite W54         2) Welting, Laureen K W48       
     3) Holsman, Trent T M33          4) Greenwood, Scott C M36       
                 31.95      1:00.93 (28.98)
        1:24.86 (23.93)     1:48.29 (23.43)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            1:50.50    1:51.25  
     1) O''Sullivan, Chris M38         2) Sappey, Collette H W49       
     3) Tatnall, Suzy C W54           4) Scott, Greg C M54            
                 25.78        54.00 (28.22)
        1:24.13 (30.13)     1:51.25 (27.12)
  3 NOVA  ''A''                           1:57.40    1:51.29  
     1) West, Steve M41               2) Collins, Amy S W42           
     3) Lauzon, Chantal H W40         4) Delgado, Felipe M40          
                 25.64        54.97 (29.33)
        1:26.49 (31.52)     1:51.29 (24.80)
  4 SDSM  ''A''                           1:54.90    1:55.08  
     1) Bolduc, John A M48            2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A M40
     3) Paz, Stella A W29             4) Stiles, Jasmine W47          
                 27.73        54.39 (26.66)
        1:24.54 (30.15)     1:55.08 (30.54)
  5 TAM  ''A''                            1:55.89    1:56.07  
     1) Bernard, Alan D M64           2) Sondag, Lynn S W45           
     3) Lugassy, Heather W43          4) Tull, Greg M45               
                 29.41      1:00.77 (31.36)
        1:31.05 (30.28)     1:56.07 (25.02)
  6 DAM  ''A''                            1:56.00    1:56.46  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M32          2) McPherson, Andrew M M66      
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W29        4) Chow, Jackie I W35           
                 26.92        55.89 (28.97)
        1:24.48 (28.59)     1:56.46 (31.98)
  7 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:57.42  
     1) DeLozier, Anna W50            2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E W50     
     3) Oo, Aung Sann M32             4) Swick, John T M30            
                 33.15      1:04.21 (31.06)
        1:30.86 (26.65)     1:57.42 (26.56)
  8 MVN  ''A''                            1:57.00    1:58.61  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer A W45    2) May, Meredith E W39          
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M44       4) Ripic, Steve M40             
                 30.97      1:02.71 (31.74)
        1:29.71 (27.00)     1:58.61 (28.90)
  9 MYST  ''A''                           2:01.77    1:58.70  
     1) Boyd, Brian A M54             2) Skudlarski, Valerie M W33    
     3) Parker, Alycia M W42          4) Kent, Aric E M43             
                 28.77      1:01.44 (32.67)
        1:31.35 (29.91)     1:58.70 (27.35)
 10 ARIZ  ''B''                           1:57.00    2:00.33  
     1) Courtney, Chris M41           2) Schmidt, Jonelle W62         
     3) Bunch, Brigid J W50           4) Valle, Marc A M39            
                 28.64      1:03.09 (34.45)
        1:34.61 (31.52)     2:00.33 (25.72)
 11 CVMM  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:03.83  
     1) Koehler, Doug J M47           2) Konopka, Beata M W44         
     3) Cleverly, Adrienne J W24      4) O''Shea, Kerry M46            
                 28.10      1:00.88 (32.78)
        1:33.73 (32.85)     2:03.83 (30.10)
 12 ROSE  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:04.19  
     1) Chesley, Jana P W41           2) Khalil, Heidi G W42          
     3) Parker, Greg M44              4) Castleton, Tom M42           
                 32.31      1:07.63 (35.32)
        1:35.07 (27.44)     2:04.19 (29.12)
 13 TVM  ''A''                            2:08.00    2:04.40  
     1) Cutting, Steve M56            2) Pearson, Loren J W38         
     3) Bogdan, Sander B M35          4) Sitzmann, Amy K W33          
                 28.48      1:01.68 (33.20)
        1:30.64 (28.96)     2:04.40 (33.76)
 14 SCAQ  ''A''                           2:07.60    2:04.95  
     1) Rippetoe, Kenneth R M44       2) McCabe, Erin W34             
     3) Miller, Sigute W55            4) Wolkowitz, Mi A M32          
                 29.14      1:02.34 (33.20)
        1:38.62 (36.28)     2:04.95 (26.33)
 15 MVN  ''C''                            2:01.00    2:05.07  
     1) Weissman, Kevin C M51         2) Richell, Kelly A W48         
     3) Carter, Kelly W44             4) Homan, Ham M54               
                 30.01      1:02.95 (32.94)
        1:36.89 (33.94)     2:05.07 (28.18)
 16 MVN  ''B''                            2:05.00    2:05.23  
     1) Korionoff, Dimitrii J M37     2) Mitchell, Alison A W59       
     3) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer W38  4) Pinedo, Alex E M45           
                 27.39      1:02.73 (35.34)
        1:36.10 (33.37)     2:05.23 (29.13)
 17 SDSM  ''B''                           2:14.70    2:05.31  
     1) Hood, Jonathan M49            2) Houchin, Jason M38           
     3) Murtagh, Cari W33             4) Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M W49 
                 30.07        58.93 (28.86)
        1:31.55 (32.62)     2:05.31 (33.76)
 18 NOVA  ''C''                           2:04.90    2:05.74  
     1) Cough, Heidi M W32            2) Shim, Pete M41               
     3) Wilson, Sonia C W39           4) Pombo, Diego M51             
                 34.25      1:01.72 (27.47)
        1:37.31 (35.59)     2:05.74 (28.43)
 19 MVN  ''E''                            2:04.00    2:09.19  
     1) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  2) Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer A W4
     3) Campbell, John F M66          4) Cox, Ryan E M40              
                 34.60      1:09.38 (34.78)
        1:41.48 (32.10)     2:09.19 (27.71)
 20 NCMS  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:23.26  
     1) Greene, Dana M W44            2) Miller, Jamie A M59          
     3) Perrottet, Jennifer K W33     4) Phillips, John M M55         
                 42.13      1:22.89 (40.76)
      2:23.26 (1:00.37)                    
 -- SCAQ  ''B''                           1:57.20         DQ  
     1) Godges, Arlette A W49         2) Latt, Melissa J W50          
     3) Wall, Chris L M51             4) Boosin, Michael J M47        
 -- MVN  ''D''                            2:22.00         NS  
     1) Gard, Nora S W47              2)                              
     3) Schmid, Dan P M46             4) Freitas, Stephen M48         
 -- NOVA  ''B''                           2:03.50         NS  
     1) Holdsworth, Scott K M44       2)                              
     3) Fulmer, Lindsay W38           4) Jacobs, Lee M44              
 -- SOBA  ''A''                           3:00.00         NS  
     1) Stalker, Nathan S M39         2) Sundius, David M55           
     3) Choy, Joanna C W52            4) Buhler, Alexis L W35         
 
 Event 19  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
         NATL: N 1:44.96  8/10/2006 COLORADO MASTERS
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NOVA  ''A''                           1:56.80    1:54.41  
     1) Fernandez, Dickie M42         2) Osborne, Katie W50           
     3) Yanco, Colleen M W54          4) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M57     
                 26.08        54.95 (28.87)
        1:27.78 (32.83)     1:54.41 (26.63)
  2 UCLA  ''A''                           1:55.30    1:56.22  
     1) Millar, Simon A M47           2) Cook, Jenny L W55            
     3) Stebbins, Erika M W43         4) O''Keeffe, Peter R M63        
                 28.56        59.79 (31.23)
        1:28.40 (28.61)     1:56.22 (27.82)
  3 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:57.61  
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M46           2) Bailey, Monica M W52         
     3) Major, Becki P W50            4) Richardson, Terry M52        
                 27.22        57.91 (30.69)
        1:30.01 (32.10)     1:57.61 (27.60)
  4 WCM  ''A''                            1:53.20    1:57.94  
     1) O''Brien, Kerry L M56          2) Curran, Margee M W52         
     3) Keeler, Susan E W35           4) DeLacy, James R M67          
                 29.95        59.21 (29.26)
        1:29.36 (30.15)     1:57.94 (28.58)
  5 NEM  ''A''                            1:59.99    1:58.86  
     1) Bright, David M60             2) Lloyd, Kimberly K W41        
     3) Stokes, Karin E W52           4) Autissier, Patrick M51       
                 31.18        59.86 (28.68)
        1:31.39 (31.53)     1:58.86 (27.47)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:59.01  
     1) Waud, Timothy P M46           2) Jenkins, Valerie G W50       
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W56      4) Hathaway, David M53          
                 28.66      1:00.01 (31.35)
        1:29.98 (29.97)     1:59.01 (29.03)
  7 LVM  ''A''                            2:06.00    2:00.25  
     1) Magee, Mark A M45             2) Ashworth, Michelle P W50     
     3) Battin, Carolyn W59           4) Jennings, Bryan V M50        
                 27.99      1:01.70 (33.71)
        1:34.76 (33.06)     2:00.25 (25.49)
  8 LAPS  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:00.27  
     1) Granger, Traci S W55          2) Leithiser, Mary Ellen W53    
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M59        4) Kelca, Brian E M53           
                                1:04.79 ( )
        1:32.77 (27.98)     2:00.27 (27.50)
  9 LVM  ''B''                            2:15.00    2:00.66  
     1) Wegner, Dan M42               2) Meteyer, Beverly B W60       
     3) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55       4) Thompson, Garrett J M51      
                 27.08                     
            1:34.73 ( )     2:00.66 (25.93)
 10 SRM  ''A''                            2:06.00    2:02.60  
     1) Apple, Mali A W50             2) Nelson, Sheila W45           
     3) Morales, John R M55           4) Dunn, Joe S M55              
                 35.97      1:07.96 (31.99)
        1:35.65 (27.69)     2:02.60 (26.95)
 11 SDSM  ''A''                           2:06.60    2:05.14  
     1) Menchaca, Abel M56            2) Neville, Cathy V W56         
     3) Paul, Lara W45                4) Webster, Dale W M44          
                 30.98      1:05.57 (34.59)
        1:38.00 (32.43)     2:05.14 (27.14)
 12 SRM  ''B''                            2:06.99    2:05.78  
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W55       2) Foreaker, Don M61            
     3) Bulman, Robin A W48           4) Keating, Kevin M50           
                 33.02      1:04.85 (31.83)
        1:38.27 (33.42)     2:05.78 (27.51)
 13 ROSE  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:05.95  
     1) Simmons, Cheryl A W46         2) Hilger, Lisa N W54           
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M50      4) Sterne, Erik A M61           
                 33.11      1:04.72 (31.61)
        1:35.73 (31.01)     2:05.95 (30.22)
 14 MVN  ''A''                            2:03.00    2:06.32  
     1) Augerson, Lisa J W50          2) Burton, Kim L W51            
     3) Albright, Philip W M53        4) Deloney, Wayne M53           
                 34.19      1:08.71 (34.52)
        1:37.79 (29.08)     2:06.32 (28.53)
 15 WH2O  ''A''                           2:13.50    2:07.87  
     1) Levy, Aaron M54               2) Shigaki, Carole W58          
     3) Karlin, Olivia W49            4) Ogorzelec, Gregg A M47       
                 32.06      1:07.10 (35.04)
        1:40.63 (33.53)     2:07.87 (27.24)
 16 SFTL  ''A''                           2:10.20    2:08.04  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M55           2) Schick, Lori A W50           
     3) Larson, Linda L W58           4) Fischer, Andy M46            
                 29.90      1:04.87 (34.97)
        1:39.60 (34.73)     2:08.04 (28.44)
 17 NOVA  ''C''                           2:13.00    2:08.78  
     1) Kruger, Mark M52              2) Gomez, Mika A W46            
     3) Wright, Bridget M W47         4) Weissert, Toby M55           
                 29.32      1:04.15 (34.83)
        1:41.00 (36.85)     2:08.78 (27.78)
 18 TVM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:09.96  
     1) Stoll, Kurt A M54             2) Nygren, Mary Ann W46         
     3) Bracken, Judy W W56           4) Mc Cracken, Bill M52         
                 30.47      1:06.60 (36.13)
        1:40.88 (34.28)     2:09.96 (29.08)
 19 NOVA  ''B''                           2:06.40    2:12.72  
     1) Kirker, John J M42            2) Catlin, Michael W M55        
     3) Alvarez, Phyllis A W54        4) Thornton, Kim S W61          
                 26.92        55.34 (28.42)
        1:30.15 (34.81)     2:12.72 (42.57)
 20 OREG  ''B''                           1:59.20    2:12.79  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M52        2) Crabbe, Colette M W57        
     3) Whiter, Peggy S W70           4) Edwards, Wes M60             
                 28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:45.55 (46.41)     2:12.79 (27.24)
 21 NEM  ''B''                            2:12.40    2:15.26  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W56           2) McQuiggan, Frank M65         
     3) Autissier, Anne-Cecile W49    4) Wright, Phil M66             
                 32.00      1:05.25 (33.25)
        1:44.37 (39.12)     2:15.26 (30.89)
 22 OREG  ''C''                           2:14.00    2:19.44  
     1) Kelber, Michael W M66         2) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J W54 
     3) Campagna, Janice M W53        4) Larson, Allen J M60          
                 34.64      1:14.67 (40.03)
        1:48.08 (33.41)     2:19.44 (31.36)
 23 ARIZ  ''B''                           2:39.00    2:45.00  
     1) Ferko, Christopher A M56      2) Foster, Susan B W51          
     3) Duane, Debbie W59             4) Everett, Douglas D M49       
                 36.76      1:19.43 (42.67)
        2:07.21 (47.78)     2:45.00 (37.79)
 -- WCM  ''B''                            2:04.00         NS  
     1) Curran, Hope R W19            2) Burr, Ken M M69              
     3) O''Brien, Charlene A W57       4) Willert, Dan T M71           
 -- MOST  ''A''                           2:10.00         NS  
     1) Libardoni, Mark M43           2) Nisman, Ronda W59            
     3) Holloway, Colleen J W60       4) Richey, Steven C M53         
 -- CMS  ''A''                            1:58.00         NS  
     1) Mann, Michael T M59           2) Najjar, Ellie S W52          
     3) Nelson, Judy A W53            4)                              
 
 Event 19  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
         NATL: N 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAM  ''A''                            1:56.00    1:57.07  
     1) Burns, Richard M70            2) Wheeler, Barbara C W56       
     3) Val, Laura B W62              4) Holt, Tate M62               
                 29.25      1:00.76 (31.51)
        1:30.48 (29.72)     1:57.07 (26.59)
  2 WH2O  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:08.57  
     1) Murphy, Brian A M65           2) Jaunzeme, Andra W60          
     3) Levinrad, Jan L W66           4) Graham, Errol M54            
                 30.75      1:03.12 (32.37)
        1:38.32 (35.20)     2:08.57 (30.25)
  3 VCM  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:08.62  
     1) Warmuth, Stacey W57           2) Kerns, Hubie M64             
     3) Blatt, Cindy S W60            4) Derr, John M M64             
                 31.74      1:01.10 (29.36)
        1:37.96 (36.86)     2:08.62 (30.66)
  4 NOVA  ''A''                           2:11.60    2:08.99  
     1) Selna, Mike M65               2) Neal, Sue W58                
     3) Smith, Robin M W58            4) Bregman, Michael M59         
                 30.41      1:02.32 (31.91)
        1:37.07 (34.75)     2:08.99 (31.92)
  5 MVN  ''B''                            2:08.00    2:11.03  
     1) Taylor, Jeff S M57            2) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W59      
     3) Montrella, Beverly J W67      4) Djang, Philipp A M59         
                 28.82      1:07.07 (38.25)
        1:42.75 (35.68)     2:11.03 (28.28)
  6 PSM  ''A''                            2:18.37    2:11.04  
     1) Graham, Donald M59            2) Casey, Kathrine J W65        
     3) Welch, Sarah W66              4) Phillips, Daniel L M50       
                 28.16      1:07.58 (39.42)
        1:43.68 (36.10)     2:11.04 (27.36)
  7 SDSM  ''A''                           2:12.40    2:11.75  
     1) Ettelson, Claudia W52         2) Price, Allison W62           
     3) Ralphs, Tony M70              4) Wussler, Mark M58            
                 32.97      1:12.55 (39.58)
        1:43.19 (30.64)     2:11.75 (28.56)
  8 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:13.00    2:17.78  
     1) Altman, Christie W64          2) Gillies, Judy L W65          
     3) Modjeska, Mark E M60          4) Vargas, Daniel M53           
                 33.67      1:17.61 (43.94)
        1:48.31 (30.70)     2:17.78 (29.47)
  9 CVMM  ''A''                           2:32.00    2:22.70  
     1) Rosen, Robert A M63           2) Stokols, Niki F W56          
     3) Smith, Diane G W68            4) Freeman, Frank B M68         
                 29.33      1:06.48 (37.15)
        1:48.65 (42.17)     2:22.70 (34.05)
 10 MVN  ''C''                            2:20.00    2:30.27  
     1) Osborne, Yolanda W59          2) Hayden, Carol W63            
     3) Divan, Paul E M62             4) Longworth, Mark J M62        
                 45.72      1:23.15 (37.43)
        1:58.54 (35.39)     2:30.27 (31.73)
 11 LVM  ''A''                            2:40.00    2:30.63  
     1) Rauch, Will M79               2) Goldsmith, Dara W47          
     3) Harmon, Joanna W52            4) Fulljames, Rick C M62        
                 37.09      1:11.54 (34.45)
        1:54.97 (43.43)     2:30.63 (35.66)
 12 NOVA  ''B''                           2:18.10    2:36.09  
     1) Pfeiffer, Rich M60            2) Andersen, Richard H M69      
     3) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel W53  4) Caldwell, Dionne B W81       
                 32.91      1:08.26 (35.35)
        1:45.89 (37.63)     2:36.09 (50.20)
 13 SDSM  ''C''                           2:57.20    2:58.34  
     1) Cervantes, Linda J W62        2) Martinez, Jorge E M66        
     3) Meldrum, Laura G W60          4) Plackemeier, Steven J M59    
                 51.03      1:28.98 (37.95)
        2:24.92 (55.94)     2:58.34 (33.42)
 14 MVN  ''D''                            3:40.00    3:01.18  
     1) Richter, Jenny W45            2) Little, Jeanne W76           
     3) Rolph, Robert W M82           4) Bailey, Douglas N M71        
                 50.98      1:33.05 (42.07)
        2:22.71 (49.66)     3:01.18 (38.47)
 15 SDSM  ''D''                           3:30.20    3:10.81  
     1) Amundson, Pam W63             2) Harberts, Harry S M56        
     3) Ohlin, Kevin M53              4) Winkler, Renate M W75        
                 57.64      1:33.73 (36.09)
        2:08.05 (34.32)   3:10.81 (1:02.76)
 -- SYSM  ''A''                           2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M59          2) Groselle, Laura L W53        
     3) Kryka, Nancy W58              4) Lodwig, Keefe L M70          
 -- SDSM  ''B''                           2:24.90         DQ  
     1) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56        2) Mitchell, Tom M80            
     3) Stoneman, Dan M52             4) Thayer, Marieke W52          
 -- MVN  ''A''                            2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Weissman, Deanne R W51        2) Span, Eileen T W48           
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M69      4) Russell, Robert A M70        
 
 Event 19  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.73  7/7/2012  ST KANSAI                -JPN
                          Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA, Y OSAKI, K NAKANO
         NATL: N 2:15.57  6/9/2013  GEORGIA MASTERS
                          C MITCHELL, L LANDEY, D MILLER, D UUSTAL
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SDSM  ''A''                           2:20.60    2:19.71  
     1) Andersen, Peter M70           2) Christensen, Mary L W68      
     3) Freshley, Mike R M72          4) Marr, Jackie M W70           
                 30.48      1:07.69 (37.21)
        1:42.96 (35.27)     2:19.71 (36.75)
  2 SDSM  ''B''                           2:28.30    2:26.03  
     1) Best, Bob M81                 2) Raboin, Deborah W62          
     3) Siegel, Christine L W56       4) Tanner, Frank M82            
                 35.66      1:15.30 (39.64)
        1:48.60 (33.30)     2:26.03 (37.43)
  3 OREG  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:31.29  
     1) Gettling, Janet W65           2) Ward, Joy W71                
     3) Lamb, Willard J M91           4) Radcliff, David A M79        
                 35.45      1:14.99 (39.54)
        1:57.61 (42.62)     2:31.29 (33.68)
  4 VMST  ''A''                           2:37.00    2:39.85  
     1) Novell, Ken M71               2) Hlavacek, Ida M W71          
     3) Durrant, Betsy W72            4) Galletly, Sandy M71          
                 33.02      1:14.92 (41.90)
        2:01.71 (46.79)     2:39.85 (38.14)
  5 MOST  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:41.56  
     1) Wheatley, Diane W80           2) Halff, Henry M M71           
     3) Blake, William V M76          4) Ingraham, Susan R W54        
                 52.30      1:31.36 (39.06)
        2:09.44 (38.08)     2:41.56 (32.12)
  6 SDSM  ''D''                           2:52.20    2:55.00  
     1) Bovee, Dennis R M68           2) Coles, Bill M78              
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A W73          4) Weston, Susan E W62          
                 37.18      1:21.38 (44.20)
      2:55.00 (1:33.62)                    
  7 SDSM  ''E''                           3:04.10    2:56.70  
     1) Baker, Donald J M82           2) Ganze, Cathy W56             
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W64         4) Kimball, Ken M83             
                 45.71      1:19.51 (33.80)
        2:07.47 (47.96)     2:56.70 (49.23)
  8 SDSM  ''C''                           2:44.60    3:00.08  
     1) Baker, Gini W63               2) Haines, William W M76        
     3) Hubach, Eric M80              4) Stengel, Alta F W63          
                 41.82      1:35.11 (53.29)
        2:18.64 (43.53)     3:00.08 (41.44)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:37.10  7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA
         NATL: N 2:55.56  8/1/2004  SANTA BARBARA
                          F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SDSM  ''A''                           3:03.10    3:14.04  
     1) Hubbard, Donald J M86         2) Rittenhouse, Susan B W76     
     3) Williams, Anne H W75          4) Wolle, Jordan B M85          
                                1:37.14 ( )
        2:22.42 (45.28)     3:14.04 (51.62)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 360-399 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:18.13  7/18/2005 NISHINOMIYA SUMIRE       -JPN
                          K AKUTSU, S SHIMOI, H HANADA, H YOSHIMOTO
         NATL: N 5:26.80  8/11/2003 COAST MASTERS
                          H IBERALL, M MERLINO, W PFEIFFER, W BOWERSOCK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MVN  ''A''                            4:20.00    3:36.78W 
     1) Piemme, Frank M88             2) Kornfeld, Maurine E W92      
     3) Simonton, Rita W95            4) Schmidt, Jurgen B M90        
                 40.72    1:43.76 (1:03.04)
      2:49.37 (1:05.61)     3:36.78 (47.41)




    
    

 2013 USMS Summer Nationals 
                2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                     Marguerite Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 21  Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 9:11.87  7/5/2012  LUANE ROWE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luane            24 TVM               9:11.87    9:11.32N 
                 31.67      1:05.19 (33.52)
        1:39.76 (34.57)     2:14.13 (34.37)
        2:48.92 (34.79)     3:23.41 (34.49)
        3:58.36 (34.95)     4:32.92 (34.56)
        5:07.99 (35.07)     5:42.86 (34.87)
        6:18.03 (35.17)     6:53.06 (35.03)
        7:28.13 (35.07)     8:03.15 (35.02)
        8:38.41 (35.26)     9:11.32 (32.91)
  2 Horwitz, Stephanie     19 SCAQ              9:36.45    9:52.26  
                 33.57      1:09.84 (36.27)
        1:47.14 (37.30)     2:24.03 (36.89)
        3:01.10 (37.07)     3:38.38 (37.28)
        4:16.02 (37.64)     4:53.56 (37.54)
        5:31.23 (37.67)     6:09.50 (38.27)
        6:48.08 (38.58)     7:25.61 (37.53)
        8:02.09 (36.48)     8:39.26 (37.17)
        9:16.40 (37.14)     9:52.26 (35.86)
  3 Helgesen, Kelsey L     23 ROSE             11:25.59   11:01.73  
                 36.61      1:17.63 (41.02)
        2:00.26 (42.63)     2:41.64 (41.38)
        3:24.54 (42.90)     4:06.09 (41.55)
        4:48.07 (41.98)     5:29.43 (41.36)
        6:12.00 (42.57)     6:53.71 (41.71)
        7:36.58 (42.87)     8:18.49 (41.91)
        9:00.92 (42.43)     9:43.04 (42.12)
       10:23.31 (40.27)    11:01.73 (38.42)
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:45.89  3/10/2012 SWANN OBERSON, SUI
         NATL: N 8:47.44  7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    25 BUMS              9:45.00    9:26.88  
                 33.25      1:09.16 (35.91)
        1:44.93 (35.77)     2:20.86 (35.93)
        2:56.84 (35.98)     3:32.79 (35.95)
        4:08.64 (35.85)     4:44.55 (35.91)
        5:20.00 (35.45)     5:55.78 (35.78)
        6:31.43 (35.65)     7:07.46 (36.03)
        7:43.01 (35.55)     8:18.76 (35.75)
        8:53.50 (34.74)     9:26.88 (33.38)
  2 Parker, Emily S        28 SDSM              9:41.84    9:39.23  
                 32.72      1:08.25 (35.53)
        1:44.31 (36.06)     2:20.75 (36.44)
        2:57.32 (36.57)     3:33.98 (36.66)
        4:10.50 (36.52)     4:47.87 (37.37)
        5:24.68 (36.81)     6:02.02 (37.34)
        6:39.00 (36.98)     7:16.44 (37.44)
        7:53.46 (37.02)     8:30.45 (36.99)
        9:07.39 (36.94)     9:39.23 (31.84)
  3 Opdycke, Rendy L       29 NOVA              9:36.91    9:40.06  
                 33.18      1:08.50 (35.32)
        1:44.65 (36.15)     2:21.08 (36.43)
        2:57.80 (36.72)     3:34.40 (36.60)
        4:11.23 (36.83)     4:48.13 (36.90)
        5:25.55 (37.42)     6:02.29 (36.74)
        6:39.36 (37.07)     7:15.80 (36.44)
        7:52.60 (36.80)     8:28.76 (36.16)
        9:05.41 (36.65)     9:40.06 (34.65)
  4 Nelson, Shauna J       25 MMAC              9:51.30    9:53.02  
                 33.39      1:10.37 (36.98)
        1:47.90 (37.53)     2:25.70 (37.80)
        3:03.28 (37.58)     3:40.82 (37.54)
        4:17.89 (37.07)     4:55.56 (37.67)
        5:33.02 (37.46)     6:10.35 (37.33)
        6:47.45 (37.10)     7:24.96 (37.51)
        8:02.42 (37.46)     8:39.94 (37.52)
        9:17.17 (37.23)     9:53.02 (35.85)
  5 Lapinskas, Christina   28 SCAQ             10:30.00    9:56.16  
                 32.97      1:08.98 (36.01)
        1:46.00 (37.02)     2:23.21 (37.21)
        3:00.75 (37.54)     3:38.08 (37.33)
        4:15.60 (37.52)     4:53.25 (37.65)
        5:30.70 (37.45)     6:08.43 (37.73)
        6:46.32 (37.89)     7:24.31 (37.99)
        8:02.70 (38.39)     8:41.15 (38.45)
        9:19.36 (38.21)     9:56.16 (36.80)
  6 Moore, Maki            28 LVM              10:15.65   10:13.97  
                 35.14      1:13.00 (37.86)
        1:51.58 (38.58)     2:30.57 (38.99)
        3:09.19 (38.62)     3:48.15 (38.96)
        4:27.31 (39.16)     5:06.49 (39.18)
        5:45.54 (39.05)     6:24.72 (39.18)
        7:03.38 (38.66)     7:42.44 (39.06)
        8:20.80 (38.36)     8:59.58 (38.78)
        9:37.37 (37.79)    10:13.97 (36.60)
  7 Young, Charley         26 UCLA             10:48.20   10:37.81  
                 38.24      1:18.76 (40.52)
        1:59.43 (40.67)     2:39.44 (40.01)
        3:19.70 (40.26)     3:59.56 (39.86)
        4:39.90 (40.34)     5:19.46 (39.56)
        5:59.57 (40.11)     6:39.32 (39.75)
        7:19.41 (40.09)     7:59.33 (39.92)
        8:39.35 (40.02)     9:19.11 (39.76)
        9:59.52 (40.41)    10:37.81 (38.29)
  8 Walker, Sarah E        29 CMS              10:31.42   10:58.07  
                 37.25      1:17.85 (40.60)
        1:58.85 (41.00)     2:40.48 (41.63)
        3:22.25 (41.77)     4:04.41 (42.16)
        4:46.46 (42.05)     5:28.21 (41.75)
        6:10.63 (42.42)     6:52.12 (41.49)
        7:34.39 (42.27)     8:16.38 (41.99)
        8:57.94 (41.56)     9:38.85 (40.91)
       10:19.94 (41.09)    10:58.07 (38.13)
  9 Brown, Dannelly W      28 SDSM             12:19.00   11:29.12  
                 38.01      1:20.50 (42.49)
        2:03.71 (43.21)     2:46.44 (42.73)
        3:30.26 (43.82)     4:13.20 (42.94)
        4:56.53 (43.33)     5:39.78 (43.25)
        6:23.25 (43.47)     7:06.78 (43.53)
        7:50.89 (44.11)     8:34.62 (43.73)
        9:19.25 (44.63)    10:02.31 (43.06)
       10:46.99 (44.68)    11:29.12 (42.13)
 10 Bobbin, Maggie         25 ROSE             11:16.14   11:56.89  
                 37.75      1:20.24 (42.49)
        2:04.08 (43.84)     2:48.07 (43.99)
        3:33.12 (45.05)     4:18.83 (45.71)
        5:05.02 (46.19)     5:51.28 (46.26)
        6:37.25 (45.97)     7:24.14 (46.89)
        8:10.58 (46.44)     8:56.52 (45.94)
        9:42.31 (45.79)    10:28.02 (45.71)
       11:12.91 (44.89)    11:56.89 (43.98)
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:46.47  7/14/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
         NATL: N 8:46.22  5/30/2010 DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dwors, Elizabeth C     33 SFTL             10:29.83   10:14.53  
                 34.67      1:11.88 (37.21)
        1:50.27 (38.39)     2:29.11 (38.84)
        3:08.06 (38.95)     3:47.09 (39.03)
        4:26.42 (39.33)     5:05.42 (39.00)
        5:44.71 (39.29)     6:24.02 (39.31)
        7:02.78 (38.76)     7:41.70 (38.92)
        8:20.45 (38.75)     8:59.05 (38.60)
        9:37.69 (38.64)    10:14.53 (36.84)
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M    34 RMST             10:51.72   10:28.55  
                 36.88      1:16.10 (39.22)
        1:55.91 (39.81)     2:36.00 (40.09)
        3:16.53 (40.53)     3:56.41 (39.88)
        4:36.45 (40.04)     5:16.21 (39.76)
        5:55.26 (39.05)     6:34.69 (39.43)
        7:14.25 (39.56)     7:53.36 (39.11)
        8:33.03 (39.67)     9:12.32 (39.29)
        9:51.56 (39.24)    10:28.55 (36.99)
  3 Herf, Lindsay          34 PHX              11:55.00   10:47.70  
                 36.98      1:17.86 (40.88)
        1:59.03 (41.17)     2:39.33 (40.30)
        3:20.16 (40.83)     4:00.63 (40.47)
        4:41.77 (41.14)     5:22.86 (41.09)
        6:03.75 (40.89)     6:44.89 (41.14)
        7:26.09 (41.20)     8:07.29 (41.20)
        8:47.81 (40.52)     9:28.59 (40.78)
       10:08.99 (40.40)    10:47.70 (38.71)
  4 Merlo, Ashley          32 NOVA             11:20.00   10:52.41  
                 36.92      1:17.30 (40.38)
        1:58.27 (40.97)     2:39.43 (41.16)
        3:20.71 (41.28)     4:01.76 (41.05)
        4:43.12 (41.36)     5:24.19 (41.07)
        6:05.80 (41.61)     6:47.00 (41.20)
        7:28.33 (41.33)     8:09.20 (40.87)
        8:50.30 (41.10)     9:31.51 (41.21)
       10:12.91 (41.40)    10:52.41 (39.50)
  5 Bounds, Brandy S       32 NOVA             12:39.40   10:59.95  
                 36.88      1:17.08 (40.20)
        1:58.77 (41.69)     2:40.32 (41.55)
        3:22.01 (41.69)     4:03.46 (41.45)
        4:45.51 (42.05)     5:27.90 (42.39)
        6:10.20 (42.30)     6:52.41 (42.21)
        7:34.57 (42.16)     8:15.75 (41.18)
        8:57.65 (41.90)     9:38.55 (40.90)
       10:20.61 (42.06)    10:59.95 (39.34)
  6 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  34 CMS              11:33.86   11:27.53  
                 38.58      1:20.12 (41.54)
        2:03.60 (43.48)     2:47.16 (43.56)
        3:31.18 (44.02)     4:15.03 (43.85)
        4:58.78 (43.75)     5:42.26 (43.48)
        6:25.83 (43.57)     7:09.59 (43.76)
        7:53.60 (44.01)     8:37.27 (43.67)
        9:21.57 (44.30)    10:04.98 (43.41)
       10:47.99 (43.01)    11:27.53 (39.54)
  7 Cough, Heidi M         32 NOVA             12:39.48   11:40.00  
                 39.64      1:21.66 (42.02)
        2:03.37 (41.71)     2:48.99 (45.62)
        3:32.77 (43.78)     4:17.56 (44.79)
        5:02.24 (44.68)     5:46.62 (44.38)
        6:31.16 (44.54)     7:15.50 (44.34)
        7:59.70 (44.20)     8:43.51 (43.81)
        9:27.21 (43.70)    10:11.40 (44.19)
       10:55.89 (44.49)    11:40.00 (44.11)
  8 Sitzmann, Amy K        33 TVM              12:38.59   11:42.75  
                 38.36      1:20.80 (42.44)
        2:05.07 (44.27)     2:49.38 (44.31)
        3:34.44 (45.06)     4:18.96 (44.52)
        5:03.68 (44.72)     5:48.14 (44.46)
        6:33.45 (45.31)     7:17.48 (44.03)
        8:02.05 (44.57)     8:46.62 (44.57)
        9:31.12 (44.50)    10:15.37 (44.25)
       10:59.85 (44.48)    11:42.75 (42.90)
  9 Moyer, Catherine J     33 SDSM             12:08.27   11:44.58  
                 39.37      1:23.04 (43.67)
        2:08.03 (44.99)     2:52.59 (44.56)
        3:36.96 (44.37)     4:21.02 (44.06)
        5:06.60 (45.58)     5:50.86 (44.26)
        6:36.02 (45.16)     7:20.14 (44.12)
        8:04.70 (44.56)     8:49.15 (44.45)
        9:33.96 (44.81)    10:18.26 (44.30)
       11:02.81 (44.55)    11:44.58 (41.77)
 10 Boor, Dayna            33 PCAT             12:27.85   11:50.27  
                 39.71      1:23.14 (43.43)
        2:07.97 (44.83)     2:52.50 (44.53)
        3:37.13 (44.63)     4:21.79 (44.66)
        5:07.19 (45.40)     5:52.54 (45.35)
        6:38.67 (46.13)     7:23.83 (45.16)
        8:09.16 (45.33)     8:54.86 (45.70)
        9:39.96 (45.10)    10:24.64 (44.68)
       11:09.54 (44.90)    11:50.27 (40.73)
 11 King, Rebecca L        33 SMS              12:00.00   11:56.86  
                 38.29      1:19.72 (41.43)
        1:52.78 (33.06)     2:46.59 (53.81)
        3:31.87 (45.28)     4:17.19 (45.32)
        5:03.36 (46.17)     5:49.50 (46.14)
        6:36.40 (46.90)     7:22.43 (46.03)
        7:56.83 (34.40)     8:55.48 (58.65)
        9:41.65 (46.17)    10:27.83 (46.18)
       11:13.05 (45.22)    11:56.86 (43.81)
 12 Tiernan, Joy           34 SCAQ             12:38.08   12:25.76  
                 39.04      1:23.34 (44.30)
        2:09.91 (46.57)     2:56.59 (46.68)
        3:44.01 (47.42)     4:31.69 (47.68)
        5:19.77 (48.08)     6:07.21 (47.44)
        6:55.76 (48.55)     7:43.55 (47.79)
        8:31.58 (48.03)     9:19.05 (47.47)
       10:06.72 (47.67)    10:53.71 (46.99)
       11:41.68 (47.97)    12:25.76 (44.08)
 13 Stutz, Kathleen J      31 SYSM             12:36.22   12:41.12  
                 40.98      1:27.62 (46.64)
        2:15.66 (48.04)     3:03.56 (47.90)
        3:51.90 (48.34)     4:40.44 (48.54)
        5:28.99 (48.55)     6:17.20 (48.21)
        7:05.70 (48.50)     7:53.76 (48.06)
        8:41.86 (48.10)     9:30.04 (48.18)
       10:18.90 (48.86)    11:06.76 (47.86)
       11:55.04 (48.28)    12:41.12 (46.08)
 14 Seubert, Erica L       32 ROSE             12:31.05   12:43.35  
                 40.56      1:26.21 (45.65)
        2:14.03 (47.82)     3:02.79 (48.76)
        3:51.35 (48.56)     4:40.01 (48.66)
        5:28.48 (48.47)     6:18.28 (49.80)
        7:06.37 (48.09)     7:55.37 (49.00)
        8:44.19 (48.82)     9:33.63 (49.44)
       10:22.17 (48.54)    11:10.67 (48.50)
       11:57.98 (47.31)    12:43.35 (45.37)
 15 Lorenz, Larisa S       32 MVN              12:39.47   13:04.83  
                 43.72      1:31.46 (47.74)
        2:20.95 (49.49)     3:10.62 (49.67)
        4:00.87 (50.25)     4:50.53 (49.66)
        5:41.54 (51.01)     6:31.66 (50.12)
        7:22.43 (50.77)     8:12.14 (49.71)
        9:03.05 (50.91)     9:52.62 (49.57)
       10:42.61 (49.99)    11:29.91 (47.30)
       12:20.18 (50.27)    13:04.83 (44.65)
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:08.47  11/18/2012KIRSTEN CAMERON, AUS
         NATL: N 8:47.28  6/3/2012  DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Leod- Crady, Jenni  38 MVN              11:30.22   10:36.35  
                 35.57      1:14.12 (38.55)
        1:54.14 (40.02)     2:34.14 (40.00)
        3:14.85 (40.71)     3:55.20 (40.35)
        4:35.98 (40.78)     5:16.21 (40.23)
        5:57.02 (40.81)     6:37.16 (40.14)
        7:17.67 (40.51)     7:57.63 (39.96)
        8:37.84 (40.21)     9:17.85 (40.01)
        9:57.91 (40.06)    10:36.35 (38.44)
  2 English, Adrianna      38 LVTC             10:57.00   11:02.94  
                 35.91      1:15.19 (39.28)
        1:55.82 (40.63)     2:36.91 (41.09)
        3:18.69 (41.78)     4:00.31 (41.62)
        4:42.16 (41.85)     5:24.54 (42.38)
        6:07.22 (42.68)     6:49.59 (42.37)
        7:32.64 (43.05)     8:15.18 (42.54)
        8:58.31 (43.13)     9:41.12 (42.81)
       10:23.48 (42.36)    11:02.94 (39.46)
  3 Cybulskis, Astrid A    39 NOVA             11:34.36   11:20.04  
                 36.39      1:17.88 (41.49)
        1:59.27 (41.39)     2:42.49 (43.22)
        3:26.01 (43.52)     4:09.95 (43.94)
        4:53.15 (43.20)     5:36.37 (43.22)
        6:19.36 (42.99)     7:01.81 (42.45)
        7:45.38 (43.57)     8:28.45 (43.07)
        9:12.43 (43.98)     9:55.79 (43.36)
       10:38.84 (43.05)    11:20.04 (41.20)
  4 Maroudis, Kristina M   38 SDSM             11:44.27   11:33.83  
                 39.42      1:21.25 (41.83)
        2:04.58 (43.33)     2:47.73 (43.15)
        3:31.62 (43.89)     4:15.27 (43.65)
        4:59.98 (44.71)     5:44.08 (44.10)
        6:28.72 (44.64)     7:12.75 (44.03)
        7:57.24 (44.49)     8:41.19 (43.95)
        9:25.84 (44.65)    10:09.45 (43.61)
       10:53.01 (43.56)    11:33.83 (40.82)
  5 Moore, Elizabeth       38 INDY             12:15.43   11:37.16  
                 39.61      1:22.09 (42.48)
        2:06.43 (44.34)     2:50.74 (44.31)
        3:35.39 (44.65)     4:19.77 (44.38)
        5:05.06 (45.29)     5:49.07 (44.01)
        6:33.56 (44.49)     7:17.27 (43.71)
        8:01.47 (44.20)     8:45.29 (43.82)
        9:29.72 (44.43)    10:12.61 (42.89)
       10:56.47 (43.86)    11:37.16 (40.69)
  6 Maclean, Tanya         37 NOVA             12:03.21   11:56.70  
                 40.93      1:25.10 (44.17)
        2:11.07 (45.97)     2:56.29 (45.22)
        3:42.16 (45.87)     4:27.77 (45.61)
        5:13.63 (45.86)     5:58.99 (45.36)
        6:45.23 (46.24)     7:30.49 (45.26)
        8:15.31 (44.82)     8:59.56 (44.25)
        9:44.32 (44.76)    10:29.77 (45.45)
       11:13.81 (44.04)    11:56.70 (42.89)
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:59.06  6/11/2011 JANET EVANS, USA
         NATL: N 8:59.06  6/11/2011 JANET EVANS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan R      44 CMS              11:24.24   10:20.14  
                 36.53      1:15.53 (39.00)
        1:54.66 (39.13)     2:33.80 (39.14)
        3:13.22 (39.42)     3:53.01 (39.79)
        4:32.62 (39.61)     5:11.83 (39.21)
        5:50.89 (39.06)     6:30.33 (39.44)
        7:09.40 (39.07)     7:48.62 (39.22)
        8:27.43 (38.81)     9:05.63 (38.20)
        9:43.85 (38.22)    10:20.14 (36.29)
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  44 ROSE             11:10.12   10:29.28  
                 36.53      1:15.39 (38.86)
        1:54.89 (39.50)     2:34.32 (39.43)
        3:14.23 (39.91)     3:53.65 (39.42)
        4:33.68 (40.03)     5:13.14 (39.46)
        5:52.96 (39.82)     6:32.35 (39.39)
        7:12.28 (39.93)     7:51.95 (39.67)
        8:31.71 (39.76)     9:11.25 (39.54)
        9:50.85 (39.60)    10:29.28 (38.43)
  3 Lassen, Megan M        43 SFTL             10:46.55   10:40.84  
                 35.55      1:14.36 (38.81)
        1:54.20 (39.84)     2:34.32 (40.12)
        3:14.64 (40.32)     3:55.23 (40.59)
        4:36.22 (40.99)     5:17.08 (40.86)
        5:57.92 (40.84)     6:38.90 (40.98)
        7:19.52 (40.62)     8:00.66 (41.14)
        8:41.65 (40.99)     9:22.50 (40.85)
       10:02.33 (39.83)    10:40.84 (38.51)
  4 Sorensen, Susan        44 SNM              11:59.69   11:09.43  
                 39.31      1:20.78 (41.47)
        2:03.43 (42.65)     2:45.32 (41.89)
        3:27.51 (42.19)     4:09.48 (41.97)
        4:51.66 (42.18)     5:33.45 (41.79)
        6:15.61 (42.16)     6:57.48 (41.87)
        7:39.78 (42.30)     8:21.57 (41.79)
        9:04.01 (42.44)     9:46.15 (42.14)
       10:28.63 (42.48)    11:09.43 (40.80)
  5 Chesley, Jana P        41 ROSE             11:54.43   11:14.09  
                 36.07      1:15.74 (39.67)
        1:57.48 (41.74)     2:39.35 (41.87)
        3:22.77 (43.42)     4:05.24 (42.47)
        4:48.00 (42.76)     5:31.04 (43.04)
        6:14.43 (43.39)     6:57.92 (43.49)
        7:41.20 (43.28)     8:25.00 (43.80)
        9:08.83 (43.83)     9:51.68 (42.85)
       10:34.56 (42.88)    11:14.09 (39.53)
  6 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM              11:55.48   11:57.71  
                 39.17      1:22.29 (43.12)
        2:07.94 (45.65)     2:53.71 (45.77)
        3:39.77 (46.06)     4:25.96 (46.19)
        5:11.83 (45.87)     5:57.87 (46.04)
        6:43.97 (46.10)     7:29.99 (46.02)
        8:15.78 (45.79)     9:01.29 (45.51)
        9:46.19 (44.90)    10:30.83 (44.64)
       11:15.08 (44.25)    11:57.71 (42.63)
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       46 COOG             10:04.65    9:56.07  
                 34.27      1:11.01 (36.74)
        1:47.86 (36.85)     2:24.54 (36.68)
        3:01.66 (37.12)     3:39.08 (37.42)
        4:16.55 (37.47)     4:54.15 (37.60)
        5:31.90 (37.75)     6:09.46 (37.56)
        6:47.44 (37.98)     7:25.40 (37.96)
        8:03.23 (37.83)     8:41.02 (37.79)
        9:19.14 (38.12)     9:56.07 (36.93)
  2 Adams, Kari S          47 LVM              10:53.74   10:40.74  
                 34.35      1:13.96 (39.61)
        1:54.26 (40.30)     2:35.24 (40.98)
        3:16.30 (41.06)     3:57.76 (41.46)
        4:39.01 (41.25)     5:20.68 (41.67)
        6:01.70 (41.02)     6:42.64 (40.94)
        7:23.62 (40.98)     8:04.08 (40.46)
        8:44.22 (40.14)     9:24.62 (40.40)
       10:04.48 (39.86)    10:40.74 (36.26)
  3 Friedlander, Rebecca   47 CMS              10:53.80   10:43.22  
                 36.42      1:15.54 (39.12)
        1:55.87 (40.33)     2:36.69 (40.82)
        3:17.44 (40.75)     3:58.25 (40.81)
        4:39.23 (40.98)     5:19.94 (40.71)
        6:00.61 (40.67)     6:41.38 (40.77)
        7:21.94 (40.56)     8:02.76 (40.82)
        8:43.24 (40.48)     9:23.71 (40.47)
       10:03.86 (40.15)    10:43.22 (39.36)
  4 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary   48 GAJA             10:49.00   10:48.43  
                 37.56      1:18.08 (40.52)
        1:58.87 (40.79)     2:39.04 (40.17)
        3:19.37 (40.33)     3:59.56 (40.19)
        4:39.64 (40.08)     5:20.31 (40.67)
        6:01.28 (40.97)     6:42.51 (41.23)
        7:23.35 (40.84)     8:04.56 (41.21)
        8:45.60 (41.04)     9:27.41 (41.81)
       10:08.53 (41.12)    10:48.43 (39.90)
  5 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA             11:05.16   10:53.87  
                 36.29      1:15.71 (39.42)
        1:55.82 (40.11)     2:35.97 (40.15)
        3:17.07 (41.10)     3:58.12 (41.05)
        4:39.83 (41.71)     5:21.17 (41.34)
        6:02.60 (41.43)     6:44.02 (41.42)
        7:25.56 (41.54)     8:07.05 (41.49)
        8:48.85 (41.80)     9:30.94 (42.09)
       10:12.77 (41.83)    10:53.87 (41.10)
  6 Hagadorn, Heather      48 CMS              11:27.05   11:12.39  
                 38.09      1:19.24 (41.15)
        2:01.26 (42.02)     2:43.28 (42.02)
        3:24.96 (41.68)     4:07.31 (42.35)
        4:49.98 (42.67)     5:32.53 (42.55)
        6:15.00 (42.47)     6:57.25 (42.25)
        7:39.62 (42.37)     8:21.96 (42.34)
        9:04.83 (42.87)     9:47.69 (42.86)
       10:30.56 (42.87)    11:12.39 (41.83)
  7 Richell, Kelly A       48 MVN              11:52.84   11:23.34  
                 39.47      1:20.85 (41.38)
        2:03.21 (42.36)     2:45.52 (42.31)
        3:31.27 (45.75)     4:13.97 (42.70)
        4:56.89 (42.92)     5:39.69 (42.80)
        6:22.55 (42.86)     7:05.72 (43.17)
        7:48.73 (43.01)     8:31.95 (43.22)
        9:15.08 (43.13)     9:58.24 (43.16)
       10:41.47 (43.23)    11:23.34 (41.87)
  8 Sorenson, T            47 MVN              11:44.89   11:25.96  
                 38.84      1:20.57 (41.73)
        2:03.23 (42.66)     2:46.15 (42.92)
        3:29.58 (43.43)     4:12.63 (43.05)
        4:55.85 (43.22)     5:39.25 (43.40)
        6:22.23 (42.98)     7:05.85 (43.62)
        7:49.57 (43.72)     8:32.84 (43.27)
        9:16.90 (44.06)    10:00.50 (43.60)
       10:43.92 (43.42)    11:25.96 (42.04)
  9 Phillips, Sue          49 OREG             11:39.61   11:32.87  
                 38.28      1:21.12 (42.84)
        2:04.63 (43.51)     2:48.05 (43.42)
        3:32.04 (43.99)     4:15.66 (43.62)
        5:00.02 (44.36)     5:43.72 (43.70)
        6:28.25 (44.53)     7:12.65 (44.40)
        7:57.23 (44.58)     8:41.65 (44.42)
        9:25.81 (44.16)    10:08.61 (42.80)
       10:51.93 (43.32)    11:32.87 (40.94)
 10 Nygren, Mary Ann       46 TVM              11:58.20   12:06.77  
                 41.28      1:26.28 (45.00)
        2:11.69 (45.41)     2:57.22 (45.53)
        3:43.05 (45.83)     4:28.82 (45.77)
        5:14.80 (45.98)     6:00.37 (45.57)
        6:46.19 (45.82)     7:31.76 (45.57)
        8:17.82 (46.06)     9:04.04 (46.22)
        9:50.11 (46.07)    10:35.72 (45.61)
       11:22.11 (46.39)    12:06.77 (44.66)
 11 Barry, Robin B         46 LVM              12:00.67   12:25.38  
                 43.98      1:30.76 (46.78)
        2:18.18 (47.42)     3:05.76 (47.58)
        3:53.57 (47.81)     4:40.63 (47.06)
        5:27.77 (47.14)     6:14.55 (46.78)
        7:01.52 (46.97)     7:48.42 (46.90)
        8:35.70 (47.28)     9:22.07 (46.37)
       10:09.21 (47.14)    10:55.05 (45.84)
       11:41.05 (46.00)    12:25.38 (44.33)
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:38.04  6/24/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 9:48.81  4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M       52 WCM              10:10.70    9:59.18  
                 34.83      1:12.30 (37.47)
        1:50.50 (38.20)     2:28.62 (38.12)
        3:06.91 (38.29)     3:44.85 (37.94)
        4:23.02 (38.17)     5:00.50 (37.48)
        5:38.52 (38.02)     6:16.37 (37.85)
        6:54.14 (37.77)     7:31.45 (37.31)
        8:08.99 (37.54)     8:46.13 (37.14)
        9:23.48 (37.35)     9:59.18 (35.70)
  2 Matena, Jana           51 MELO             10:42.67   10:24.75  
                 35.47      1:14.03 (38.56)
        1:53.43 (39.40)     2:32.60 (39.17)
        3:12.00 (39.40)     3:51.26 (39.26)
        4:30.83 (39.57)     5:10.32 (39.49)
        5:49.86 (39.54)     6:29.28 (39.42)
        7:09.01 (39.73)     7:48.39 (39.38)
        8:28.41 (40.02)     9:07.66 (39.25)
        9:47.04 (39.38)    10:24.75 (37.71)
  3 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS              10:25.16   10:30.02  
                 35.30      1:13.52 (38.22)
        1:52.64 (39.12)     2:32.70 (40.06)
        3:12.45 (39.75)     3:52.79 (40.34)
        4:32.65 (39.86)     5:13.28 (40.63)
        5:52.87 (39.59)     6:32.99 (40.12)
        7:12.42 (39.43)     7:52.08 (39.66)
        8:31.39 (39.31)     9:11.19 (39.80)
        9:50.71 (39.52)    10:30.02 (39.31)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite      54 TOC              10:45.00   10:31.37  
                 35.66      1:14.37 (38.71)
        1:53.60 (39.23)     2:33.44 (39.84)
        3:12.93 (39.49)     3:52.54 (39.61)
        4:32.25 (39.71)     5:12.23 (39.98)
        5:52.27 (40.04)     6:32.40 (40.13)
        7:12.43 (40.03)     7:52.41 (39.98)
        8:32.69 (40.28)     9:13.29 (40.60)
        9:53.36 (40.07)    10:31.37 (38.01)
  5 DeLozier, Anna         50 ARIZ             10:54.21   10:38.58  
                 36.90      1:16.88 (39.98)
        1:56.82 (39.94)     2:37.18 (40.36)
        3:17.12 (39.94)     3:57.18 (40.06)
        4:37.04 (39.86)     5:17.39 (40.35)
        5:57.33 (39.94)     6:37.79 (40.46)
        7:18.04 (40.25)     7:58.87 (40.83)
        8:38.98 (40.11)     9:19.77 (40.79)
        9:59.37 (39.60)    10:38.58 (39.21)
  6 Nelson, Judy A         53 CMS              10:38.17   10:49.68  
                 36.37      1:15.66 (39.29)
        1:55.46 (39.80)     2:35.66 (40.20)
        3:16.39 (40.73)     3:57.63 (41.24)
        4:38.81 (41.18)     5:20.81 (42.00)
        6:01.97 (41.16)     6:43.60 (41.63)
        7:25.33 (41.73)     8:06.84 (41.51)
        8:47.55 (40.71)     9:28.95 (41.40)
       10:09.72 (40.77)    10:49.68 (39.96)
  7 Brown, Denise H        54 MICH             10:59.72   11:04.92  
                 38.12      1:18.68 (40.56)
        1:59.41 (40.73)     2:40.64 (41.23)
        3:22.07 (41.43)     4:03.61 (41.54)
        4:45.70 (42.09)     5:27.99 (42.29)
        6:10.51 (42.52)     6:53.07 (42.56)
        7:35.19 (42.12)     8:17.23 (42.04)
        8:59.39 (42.16)     9:41.55 (42.16)
       10:23.60 (42.05)    11:04.92 (41.32)
  8 Richardson, Debbie D   51 LAPS             11:15.82   11:06.58  
                 38.43      1:20.43 (42.00)
        2:03.33 (42.90)     2:47.56 (44.23)
        3:31.32 (43.76)     4:15.62 (44.30)
        4:57.84 (42.22)     5:39.92 (42.08)
        6:20.64 (40.72)     7:02.11 (41.47)
        7:42.57 (40.46)     8:24.02 (41.45)
        9:05.65 (41.63)     9:46.79 (41.14)
       10:27.81 (41.02)    11:06.58 (38.77)
  9 Ingraham, Susan R      54 MOST             11:16.72   11:24.63  
                 36.56      1:18.02 (41.46)
        2:02.69 (44.67)     2:46.10 (43.41)
        3:29.47 (43.37)     4:12.43 (42.96)
        4:55.88 (43.45)     5:38.44 (42.56)
        6:21.55 (43.11)     7:04.43 (42.88)
        7:48.21 (43.78)     8:32.04 (43.83)
        9:15.79 (43.75)     9:59.75 (43.96)
       10:43.46 (43.71)    11:24.63 (41.17)
 10 Ashworth, Michelle P   50 LVM              12:30.44   11:44.24  
                 40.18      1:23.40 (43.22)
        2:07.86 (44.46)     2:52.42 (44.56)
        3:36.18 (43.76)     4:20.61 (44.43)
        5:04.28 (43.67)     5:48.72 (44.44)
        6:33.16 (44.44)     7:17.09 (43.93)
        8:00.38 (43.29)     8:44.98 (44.60)
        9:29.88 (44.90)    10:15.18 (45.30)
       11:00.28 (45.10)    11:44.24 (43.96)
 11 Leithiser, Mary Ellen  53 LAPS             11:55.00   11:45.10  
                 38.37      1:21.18 (42.81)
        2:05.87 (44.69)     2:50.81 (44.94)
        3:35.93 (45.12)     4:21.41 (45.48)
        5:06.45 (45.04)     5:51.00 (44.55)
        6:35.71 (44.71)     7:20.82 (45.11)
        8:05.36 (44.54)     8:50.15 (44.79)
        9:34.42 (44.27)    10:18.52 (44.10)
       11:02.92 (44.40)    11:45.10 (42.18)
 12 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM             11:29.25   12:19.15  
                 42.34      1:28.94 (46.60)
        2:16.45 (47.51)     3:03.10 (46.65)
        3:50.18 (47.08)     4:37.04 (46.86)
        5:23.06 (46.02)     6:09.19 (46.13)
        6:55.53 (46.34)     7:42.21 (46.68)
        8:29.64 (47.43)     9:15.81 (46.17)
       10:03.17 (47.36)    10:49.35 (46.18)
       11:35.48 (46.13)    12:19.15 (43.67)
 13 Hooe, Donna L          51 GAJA             12:31.74   12:20.47  
                 40.98      1:25.69 (44.71)
        2:12.38 (46.69)     2:58.80 (46.42)
        3:45.61 (46.81)     4:32.89 (47.28)
        5:19.79 (46.90)     6:06.61 (46.82)
        6:53.41 (46.80)     7:40.23 (46.82)
        8:27.52 (47.29)     9:14.65 (47.13)
       10:01.38 (46.73)    10:48.04 (46.66)
       11:35.80 (47.76)    12:20.47 (44.67)
 14 Murakowski, Courtenay  51 ISWM             12:25.00   12:24.74  
                 43.38      1:29.63 (46.25)
        2:17.50 (47.87)     3:04.78 (47.28)
        3:52.63 (47.85)     4:39.79 (47.16)
        5:27.19 (47.40)     6:14.32 (47.13)
        7:00.71 (46.39)     7:47.29 (46.58)
        8:34.15 (46.86)     9:20.25 (46.10)
       10:07.49 (47.24)    10:53.76 (46.27)
       11:40.43 (46.67)    12:24.74 (44.31)
 15 Montgomery, Victoria   53 CASC             12:30.00   12:55.25  
                 41.36      1:27.95 (46.59)
        2:16.08 (48.13)     3:04.74 (48.66)
        3:53.70 (48.96)     4:43.18 (49.48)
        5:32.36 (49.18)     6:21.80 (49.44)
        7:11.57 (49.77)     8:00.61 (49.04)
        8:50.08 (49.47)     9:40.29 (50.21)
       10:29.74 (49.45)    11:19.07 (49.33)
       12:08.19 (49.12)    12:55.25 (47.06)
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne        55 CMSC             10:14.55   10:29.86  
                 35.83      1:14.44 (38.61)
        1:53.46 (39.02)     2:32.68 (39.22)
        3:11.91 (39.23)     3:51.38 (39.47)
        4:30.54 (39.16)     5:09.94 (39.40)
        5:49.10 (39.16)     6:28.81 (39.71)
        7:08.02 (39.21)     7:47.88 (39.86)
        8:27.74 (39.86)     9:08.07 (40.33)
        9:48.81 (40.74)    10:29.86 (41.05)
  2 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM              10:37.00   10:45.63  
                 35.89      1:15.78 (39.89)
        1:56.62 (40.84)     2:37.62 (41.00)
        3:18.09 (40.47)     3:58.93 (40.84)
        4:39.55 (40.62)     5:20.42 (40.87)
        6:01.30 (40.88)     6:42.35 (41.05)
        7:23.32 (40.97)     8:04.60 (41.28)
        8:45.60 (41.00)     9:26.66 (41.06)
       10:07.10 (40.44)    10:45.63 (38.53)
  3 Spivey, Bonnie L       55 MVN              10:47.66   10:45.64  
                 35.51      1:15.21 (39.70)
        1:55.84 (40.63)     2:37.02 (41.18)
        3:17.44 (40.42)     3:58.45 (41.01)
        4:39.01 (40.56)     5:20.08 (41.07)
        6:00.82 (40.74)     6:41.81 (40.99)
        7:22.32 (40.51)     8:03.89 (41.57)
        8:44.84 (40.95)     9:25.35 (40.51)
       10:06.34 (40.99)    10:45.64 (39.30)
  4 Grilli, Tracy L        56 NEM              11:11.59   10:58.06  
                 36.87      1:17.39 (40.52)
        1:58.48 (41.09)     2:39.99 (41.51)
        3:21.89 (41.90)     4:03.16 (41.27)
        4:44.77 (41.61)     5:26.74 (41.97)
        6:08.51 (41.77)     6:50.13 (41.62)
        7:31.45 (41.32)     8:13.21 (41.76)
        8:55.18 (41.97)     9:36.82 (41.64)
       10:18.65 (41.83)    10:58.06 (39.41)
  5 Battin, Carolyn        59 LVM              11:59.00   11:10.62  
                 37.88      1:19.55 (41.67)
        2:02.50 (42.95)     2:44.95 (42.45)
        3:27.44 (42.49)     4:09.68 (42.24)
        4:52.12 (42.44)     5:34.33 (42.21)
        6:16.57 (42.24)     6:58.72 (42.15)
        7:41.48 (42.76)     8:23.89 (42.41)
        9:06.45 (42.56)     9:48.90 (42.45)
       10:30.90 (42.00)    11:10.62 (39.72)
  6 Stokols, Niki F        56 CVMM             12:22.00   11:55.18  
                 41.51      1:25.40 (43.89)
        2:10.22 (44.82)     2:55.00 (44.78)
        3:39.99 (44.99)     4:25.06 (45.07)
        5:10.24 (45.18)     5:55.15 (44.91)
        6:40.33 (45.18)     7:25.03 (44.70)
        8:10.38 (45.35)     8:55.28 (44.90)
        9:40.61 (45.33)    10:25.78 (45.17)
       11:11.56 (45.78)    11:55.18 (43.62)
  7 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM              12:09.85   12:00.17  
                 38.65      1:22.37 (43.72)
        2:08.01 (45.64)     2:53.84 (45.83)
        3:39.90 (46.06)     4:25.61 (45.71)
        5:11.63 (46.02)     5:57.43 (45.80)
        6:42.84 (45.41)     7:28.61 (45.77)
        8:14.48 (45.87)     9:00.33 (45.85)
        9:46.30 (45.97)    10:31.76 (45.46)
       11:16.83 (45.07)    12:00.17 (43.34)
  8 Bracken, Judy W        56 TVM              13:19.92   12:02.98  
                 39.57      1:24.35 (44.78)
        2:10.83 (46.48)     2:56.32 (45.49)
        3:42.58 (46.26)     4:28.45 (45.87)
        5:14.68 (46.23)     6:00.49 (45.81)
        6:47.37 (46.88)     7:32.52 (45.15)
        8:18.41 (45.89)     9:04.33 (45.92)
        9:50.66 (46.33)    10:36.31 (45.65)
       11:20.77 (44.46)    12:02.98 (42.21)
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC              12:33.49   12:12.83  
                 42.51      1:27.52 (45.01)
        2:13.54 (46.02)     2:59.56 (46.02)
        3:45.48 (45.92)     4:31.44 (45.96)
        5:17.97 (46.53)     6:04.51 (46.54)
        6:51.54 (47.03)     7:37.70 (46.16)
        8:24.13 (46.43)     9:10.44 (46.31)
        9:57.20 (46.76)    10:43.48 (46.28)
       11:29.65 (46.17)    12:12.83 (43.18)
 10 Mitchell, Alison A     59 MVN              13:10.31   12:23.93  
                 44.84      1:32.33 (47.49)
        2:20.02 (47.69)     3:07.54 (47.52)
        3:55.08 (47.54)     4:42.05 (46.97)
        5:28.82 (46.77)     6:15.57 (46.75)
        7:02.00 (46.43)     7:48.34 (46.34)
        8:34.41 (46.07)     9:20.21 (45.80)
       10:06.30 (46.09)    10:53.05 (46.75)
       11:39.33 (46.28)    12:23.93 (44.60)
 11 Watts, Sue N           59 1776             12:43.72   12:28.27  
                 43.10      1:29.36 (46.26)
        2:16.68 (47.32)     3:04.31 (47.63)
        3:52.07 (47.76)     4:39.85 (47.78)
        5:27.93 (48.08)     6:15.75 (47.82)
        7:03.22 (47.47)     7:50.55 (47.33)
        8:37.68 (47.13)     9:25.03 (47.35)
       10:12.35 (47.32)    10:59.40 (47.05)
       11:46.86 (47.46)    12:28.27 (41.41)
 12 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM             12:55.00   12:30.63  
                 33.25      1:25.92 (52.67)
        2:12.81 (46.89)     3:00.16 (47.35)
        3:48.05 (47.89)     4:35.39 (47.34)
        5:23.72 (48.33)     6:11.50 (47.78)
        6:59.71 (48.21)     7:47.56 (47.85)
        8:35.21 (47.65)     9:22.86 (47.65)
       10:10.57 (47.71)    10:57.98 (47.41)
       11:45.67 (47.69)    12:30.63 (44.96)
 13 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    58 RMST             12:25.67   12:37.36  
                 40.33      1:26.77 (46.44)
        2:13.97 (47.20)     3:01.48 (47.51)
        3:48.98 (47.50)     4:36.89 (47.91)
        5:24.99 (48.10)     6:13.83 (48.84)
        7:01.76 (47.93)     7:50.28 (48.52)
        8:38.61 (48.33)     9:27.19 (48.58)
       10:15.62 (48.43)    11:04.27 (48.65)
       11:51.74 (47.47)    12:37.36 (45.62)
 14 Braaten, Kitten        58 VMST             12:48.24   13:13.68  
                 44.84      1:33.88 (49.04)
        2:23.42 (49.54)     3:13.28 (49.86)
        4:03.58 (50.30)     4:53.15 (49.57)
        5:43.72 (50.57)     6:33.77 (50.05)
        7:24.32 (50.55)     8:14.39 (50.07)
        9:05.44 (51.05)     9:55.11 (49.67)
       10:46.06 (50.95)    11:35.37 (49.31)
       12:25.80 (50.43)    13:13.68 (47.88)
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:27.71  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:27.71  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA             11:10.00   11:12.36  
                 36.39      1:16.45 (40.06)
        1:57.17 (40.72)     2:38.70 (41.53)
        3:20.58 (41.88)     4:02.44 (41.86)
        4:44.66 (42.22)     5:26.87 (42.21)
        6:09.59 (42.72)     6:52.55 (42.96)
        7:36.11 (43.56)     8:20.05 (43.94)
        9:03.98 (43.93)     9:47.35 (43.37)
       10:30.82 (43.47)    11:12.36 (41.54)
  2 Petrini, Linda H       61 CARS             13:20.00   12:28.71  
                 41.63      1:28.11 (46.48)
        2:16.04 (47.93)     3:04.23 (48.19)
        3:53.31 (49.08)     4:41.46 (48.15)
        5:29.97 (48.51)     6:17.54 (47.57)
        7:05.57 (48.03)     7:53.43 (47.86)
        8:41.21 (47.78)     9:28.40 (47.19)
       10:14.72 (46.32)    11:00.71 (45.99)
       11:45.76 (45.05)    12:28.71 (42.95)
  3 Bloomfield, Sue A      61 WMST             13:39.30   13:02.21  
                 44.53      1:33.08 (48.55)
        2:23.04 (49.96)     3:12.48 (49.44)
        3:54.97 (42.49)     4:51.16 (56.19)
        5:39.61 (48.45)     6:29.98 (50.37)
        7:17.84 (47.86)     8:07.72 (49.88)
        8:50.30 (42.58)     9:45.25 (54.95)
       10:35.25 (50.00)    11:24.20 (48.95)
       12:03.08 (38.88)    13:02.21 (59.13)
  4 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH             13:18.15   13:16.97  
                 42.49      1:30.55 (48.06)
        2:21.16 (50.61)     3:11.87 (50.71)
        4:03.34 (51.47)     4:53.87 (50.53)
        5:44.82 (50.95)     6:35.12 (50.30)
        7:26.11 (50.99)     8:16.15 (50.04)
        9:07.47 (51.32)     9:57.63 (50.16)
       10:48.58 (50.95)    11:38.71 (50.13)
       12:28.97 (50.26)    13:16.97 (48.00)
  5 Hayden, Carol          63 MVN              13:00.00   14:40.83  
                 44.33      1:37.46 (53.13)
        2:32.24 (54.78)     3:28.52 (56.28)
        4:24.38 (55.86)     5:20.45 (56.07)
        6:16.63 (56.18)     7:12.34 (55.71)
        8:08.64 (56.30)     9:05.16 (56.52)
       10:01.78 (56.62)    10:58.80 (57.02)
       11:55.23 (56.43)    12:50.98 (55.75)
       13:47.03 (56.05)    14:40.83 (53.80)
  6 Baker, Gini            63 SDSM             13:46.90   15:38.16  
                 48.17      1:42.74 (54.57)
        2:41.09 (58.35)     3:40.45 (59.36)
      4:40.51 (1:00.06)   5:40.87 (1:00.36)
        6:30.38 (49.51)   7:40.90 (1:10.52)
      8:41.42 (1:00.52)   9:41.83 (1:00.41)
       10:33.08 (51.25)  11:41.79 (1:08.71)
     12:42.53 (1:00.74)    13:41.60 (59.07)
       14:38.30 (56.70)    15:38.16 (59.86)
 -- Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD             11:50.46         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:53.17  4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
         NATL: N 11:55.93  8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne         65 MMAC             12:54.41   12:40.74  
                 42.63      1:29.59 (46.96)
        2:18.58 (48.99)     3:07.14 (48.56)
        3:54.61 (47.47)     4:43.34 (48.73)
        5:31.68 (48.34)     6:19.55 (47.87)
        7:07.32 (47.77)     7:54.79 (47.47)
        8:43.16 (48.37)     9:31.56 (48.40)
       10:19.68 (48.12)    11:07.43 (47.75)
       11:55.26 (47.83)    12:40.74 (45.48)
  2 Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN              13:13.36   13:31.43  
                 44.84      1:35.45 (50.61)
        2:27.15 (51.70)     3:19.44 (52.29)
        4:11.65 (52.21)     5:03.01 (51.36)
        5:54.08 (51.07)     6:45.05 (50.97)
        7:36.24 (51.19)     8:27.65 (51.41)
        9:18.96 (51.31)    10:10.09 (51.13)
       11:00.86 (50.77)    11:52.66 (51.80)
       12:43.62 (50.96)    13:31.43 (47.81)
  3 Ventura, Rosa V        66 SFTL             13:29.28   13:48.25  
                 46.63      1:36.49 (49.86)
        2:27.57 (51.08)     3:18.13 (50.56)
                                5:02.35 ( )
        5:55.92 (53.57)     6:46.55 (50.63)
        7:40.30 (53.75)     8:31.89 (51.59)
        9:27.03 (55.14)    10:18.73 (51.70)
       11:13.16 (54.43)    12:05.02 (51.86)
     13:48.25 (1:43.23)                    
  4 Gillies, Judy L        65 ARIZ             14:33.67   14:01.33  
                 49.17      1:41.74 (52.57)
        2:35.80 (54.06)     3:29.15 (53.35)
        4:13.96 (44.81)   5:15.90 (1:01.94)
        6:09.37 (53.47)     7:02.91 (53.54)
        7:56.37 (53.46)     8:48.48 (52.11)
        9:41.75 (53.27)    10:33.64 (51.89)
       11:26.83 (53.19)    12:19.07 (52.24)
       13:11.48 (52.41)    14:01.33 (49.85)
  5 Christensen, Mary L    68 SDSM             14:44.64   14:13.03  
                 48.85      1:42.19 (53.34)
        2:37.76 (55.57)     3:32.37 (54.61)
        4:26.67 (54.30)     5:21.13 (54.46)
        6:16.51 (55.38)     7:11.54 (55.03)
        8:06.18 (54.64)     8:59.49 (53.31)
        9:53.57 (54.08)    10:47.72 (54.15)
       11:40.57 (52.85)    12:31.81 (51.24)
       13:23.74 (51.93)    14:13.03 (49.29)
  6 Goodman, Lois          66 OJAI             16:06.11   16:04.19  
                 57.18    1:58.91 (1:01.73)
      3:00.90 (1:01.99)   4:01.16 (1:00.26)
      5:02.59 (1:01.43)   6:02.69 (1:00.10)
      7:03.91 (1:01.22)   8:04.16 (1:00.25)
      9:04.82 (1:00.66)  10:04.87 (1:00.05)
     11:05.58 (1:00.71)    12:05.25 (59.67)
     13:06.53 (1:01.28)    14:05.60 (59.07)
     15:05.63 (1:00.03)    16:04.19 (58.56)
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:13.07  11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 12:35.14  8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy         72 VMST             15:03.73   15:58.71  
                 51.90      1:49.55 (57.65)
        2:47.96 (58.41)   3:48.40 (1:00.44)
        4:48.34 (59.94)     5:47.42 (59.08)
      6:47.69 (1:00.27)   7:47.81 (1:00.12)
      8:48.92 (1:01.11)   9:49.06 (1:00.14)
     10:51.20 (1:02.14)  11:51.72 (1:00.52)
     12:54.24 (1:02.52)  13:56.40 (1:02.16)
     14:58.64 (1:02.24)  15:58.71 (1:00.07)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        71 VMST             16:23.63   16:09.23  
                 52.26      1:50.00 (57.74)
      2:50.03 (1:00.03)   3:50.13 (1:00.10)
      4:51.39 (1:01.26)   5:51.77 (1:00.38)
      6:55.39 (1:03.62)     7:55.37 (59.98)
      8:57.95 (1:02.58)   9:59.05 (1:01.10)
     11:00.67 (1:01.62)  12:02.40 (1:01.73)
     13:04.30 (1:01.90)  14:07.20 (1:02.90)
     15:09.15 (1:01.95)  16:09.23 (1:00.08)
  3 Ramey, Marilyn A       73 SDSM             17:19.69   17:19.67  
               1:01.65    2:06.07 (1:04.42)
      3:10.84 (1:04.77)   4:16.22 (1:05.38)
      5:24.71 (1:08.49)   6:29.75 (1:05.04)
      7:35.17 (1:05.42)   8:40.94 (1:05.77)
      9:44.04 (1:03.10)  10:51.38 (1:07.34)
     11:56.36 (1:04.98)  13:01.59 (1:05.23)
     14:06.33 (1:04.74)  15:11.88 (1:05.55)
     16:16.36 (1:04.48)  17:19.67 (1:03.31)
  4 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG             17:20.10   17:24.52  
                 58.19    2:01.45 (1:03.26)
        2:58.71 (57.26)   4:13.02 (1:14.31)
      5:19.28 (1:06.26)   6:26.22 (1:06.94)
      7:30.57 (1:04.35)   8:37.07 (1:06.50)
      9:41.97 (1:04.90)  10:47.79 (1:05.82)
     11:54.10 (1:06.31)  13:00.04 (1:05.94)
     14:06.48 (1:06.44)  15:14.24 (1:07.76)
     16:22.62 (1:08.38)  17:24.52 (1:01.90)
 
 Event 21  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 14:10.50  9/9/2001  JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM             14:28.33   14:16.35  
                 50.03      1:42.98 (52.95)
        2:37.26 (54.28)     3:30.63 (53.37)
        4:24.79 (54.16)     5:18.96 (54.17)
        6:13.74 (54.78)     7:07.25 (53.51)
        8:01.79 (54.54)     8:55.52 (53.73)
        9:50.03 (54.51)    10:44.28 (54.25)
       11:38.56 (54.28)    12:32.70 (54.14)
       13:25.95 (53.25)    14:16.35 (50.40)
  2 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM              15:12.24   15:52.51  
                 52.15      1:48.73 (56.58)
        2:48.17 (59.44)     3:47.30 (59.13)
      4:48.07 (1:00.77)     5:47.83 (59.76)
      6:48.76 (1:00.93)   7:53.22 (1:04.46)
      8:56.29 (1:03.07)   9:57.24 (1:00.95)
     10:58.93 (1:01.69)    11:58.88 (59.95)
                               13:58.50 ( )
       14:57.99 (59.49)    15:52.51 (54.52)
  3 Varty, Eulah M         79 COWI             19:37.39   18:07.75  
                 59.13    2:06.04 (1:06.91)
      3:16.37 (1:10.33)   4:27.32 (1:10.95)
      5:36.18 (1:08.86)   6:45.75 (1:09.57)
      7:56.30 (1:10.55)   9:05.81 (1:09.51)
     10:14.42 (1:08.61)  11:24.19 (1:09.77)
     12:34.18 (1:09.99)  13:42.06 (1:07.88)
                               15:58.09 ( )
     17:04.75 (1:06.66)  18:07.75 (1:03.00)
 
 Event 21  Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:51.21  1/29/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 15:12.94  7/15/2007 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B     81 NOVA             17:09.28   17:41.58  
               1:00.42    2:04.53 (1:04.11)
      3:10.98 (1:06.45)   4:19.80 (1:08.82)
      5:27.82 (1:08.02)   6:35.48 (1:07.66)
      7:42.86 (1:07.38)   8:50.36 (1:07.50)
      9:57.29 (1:06.93)  11:04.80 (1:07.51)
     12:12.42 (1:07.62)  13:19.87 (1:07.45)
     14:27.27 (1:07.40)  15:35.19 (1:07.92)
     16:40.34 (1:05.15)  17:41.58 (1:01.24)
 -- Bolanos-Moore, Barbar  80 UTAH             25:10.02         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 90-94 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:53.58  8/14/2008 RITA SIMONTON, USA
         NATL: N 18:53.58  8/14/2008 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN              20:56.83   20:24.28  
                                2:21.72 ( )
      3:36.47 (1:14.75)                    
            6:10.03 ( )   7:26.32 (1:16.29)
      8:45.29 (1:18.97)  10:03.48 (1:18.19)
                               12:39.47 ( )
                               15:19.95 ( )
     16:37.96 (1:18.01)  17:58.22 (1:20.26)
     20:24.28 (2:26.06)                    
 
 Event 21  Women 95-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 29:29.02  6/13/2010 MIEKO NAGAOKA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita         95 MVN              24:00.00   21:53.69W 
               1:08.43    2:27.27 (1:18.84)
      3:52.66 (1:25.39)   5:14.38 (1:21.72)
      6:37.75 (1:23.37)   8:00.23 (1:22.48)
      9:23.77 (1:23.54)  10:47.07 (1:23.30)
     12:10.77 (1:23.70)  13:33.69 (1:22.92)
     14:59.49 (1:25.80)  16:22.62 (1:23.13)
     17:47.37 (1:24.75)  19:08.64 (1:21.27)
     20:34.15 (1:25.51)  21:53.69 (1:19.54)
 
 Event 21  Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:44.94  8/19/2007 PETER GALAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jezek, Jacob J         19 LVM               9:40.00    8:54.93  
                 31.12      1:05.15 (34.03)
        1:39.68 (34.53)     2:13.93 (34.25)
        2:47.88 (33.95)     3:21.53 (33.65)
        3:55.90 (34.37)     4:30.18 (34.28)
        5:03.83 (33.65)     5:37.23 (33.40)
        6:10.76 (33.53)     6:44.55 (33.79)
        7:17.98 (33.43)     7:51.07 (33.09)
        8:23.89 (32.82)     8:54.93 (31.04)
  2 Jackwin, Eric L        24 SFTL             11:38.30    9:36.99  
                 31.29      1:06.47 (35.18)
        1:42.61 (36.14)     2:18.89 (36.28)
        2:55.74 (36.85)     3:32.48 (36.74)
        4:09.51 (37.03)     4:46.38 (36.87)
        5:23.10 (36.72)     5:59.57 (36.47)
        6:36.31 (36.74)     7:13.00 (36.69)
        7:49.77 (36.77)     8:26.15 (36.38)
        9:02.40 (36.25)     9:36.99 (34.59)
  3 Alders, Alec           24 ROSE             10:08.03    9:43.56  
                 31.67      1:08.07 (36.40)
        1:45.05 (36.98)     2:21.99 (36.94)
        2:59.05 (37.06)     3:36.37 (37.32)
        4:13.55 (37.18)     4:50.87 (37.32)
        5:28.33 (37.46)     6:05.26 (36.93)
        6:42.16 (36.90)     7:19.20 (37.04)
        7:56.39 (37.19)     8:32.44 (36.05)
        9:08.51 (36.07)     9:43.56 (35.05)
  4 Miller, Kyle A         19 MMAC              9:36.34    9:49.47  
                 31.78      1:06.41 (34.63)
        1:42.78 (36.37)     2:19.62 (36.84)
        2:56.71 (37.09)     3:33.73 (37.02)
        4:11.58 (37.85)     4:48.66 (37.08)
        5:26.44 (37.78)     6:04.30 (37.86)
        6:42.51 (38.21)     7:20.87 (38.36)
        7:58.78 (37.91)     8:36.17 (37.39)
        9:13.91 (37.74)     9:49.47 (35.56)
 
 Event 21  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kraus, Evan            27 NOVA              9:30.00    8:59.17  
                 31.29      1:05.04 (33.75)
        1:39.18 (34.14)     2:13.16 (33.98)
        2:47.13 (33.97)     3:21.17 (34.04)
        3:55.52 (34.35)     4:29.46 (33.94)
        5:03.40 (33.94)     5:37.16 (33.76)
        6:10.92 (33.76)     6:44.63 (33.71)
        7:18.42 (33.79)     7:52.10 (33.68)
        8:25.81 (33.71)     8:59.17 (33.36)
  2 Lehmann, Karl M        28 SMS              10:00.00   10:15.22  
                 32.82      1:09.28 (36.46)
        1:46.35 (37.07)     2:24.20 (37.85)
        3:02.19 (37.99)     3:40.60 (38.41)
        4:19.49 (38.89)     4:59.33 (39.84)
        5:38.33 (39.00)     6:18.18 (39.85)
        6:57.86 (39.68)     7:37.97 (40.11)
        8:17.76 (39.79)     8:57.71 (39.95)
        9:36.97 (39.26)    10:15.22 (38.25)
  3 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    25 UNAT             11:20.00   10:41.56  
                 32.13      1:06.73 (34.60)
        1:43.62 (36.89)     2:21.78 (38.16)
        3:00.60 (38.82)     3:40.63 (40.03)
        4:22.27 (41.64)     5:03.36 (41.09)
        5:45.58 (42.22)     6:27.80 (42.22)
        7:11.49 (43.69)     7:54.55 (43.06)
        8:36.99 (42.44)     9:19.72 (42.73)
       10:02.25 (42.53)    10:41.56 (39.31)
 
 Event 21  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:08.53  3/11/2012 JAN WOLFGARTEN, GER
         NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wadley, Wadley         34 WH2O              9:10.00    8:52.47  
                 30.56      1:03.75 (33.19)
        1:36.84 (33.09)     2:10.65 (33.81)
        2:43.95 (33.30)     3:17.81 (33.86)
        3:50.99 (33.18)     4:25.07 (34.08)
        4:58.60 (33.53)     5:32.50 (33.90)
        6:06.19 (33.69)     6:40.14 (33.95)
        7:14.17 (34.03)     7:47.50 (33.33)
        8:21.49 (33.99)     8:52.47 (30.98)
  2 Girard, Alex J         31 CMS               9:48.12    9:18.39  
                 32.62      1:07.92 (35.30)
        1:42.63 (34.71)     2:17.55 (34.92)
        2:52.46 (34.91)     3:27.89 (35.43)
        4:03.78 (35.89)     4:39.47 (35.69)
        5:14.25 (34.78)     5:49.25 (35.00)
        6:24.06 (34.81)     6:58.94 (34.88)
        7:33.55 (34.61)     8:08.76 (35.21)
        8:44.10 (35.34)     9:18.39 (34.29)
  3 Roper, Matthew D       32 DAM               9:35.88    9:45.42  
                 32.31      1:09.64 (37.33)
        1:46.57 (36.93)     2:23.94 (37.37)
        3:01.04 (37.10)     3:38.52 (37.48)
        4:15.81 (37.29)     4:53.40 (37.59)
        5:30.08 (36.68)     6:07.11 (37.03)
        6:43.95 (36.84)     7:21.37 (37.42)
        7:58.22 (36.85)     8:34.98 (36.76)
        9:10.88 (35.90)     9:45.42 (34.54)
  4 Libit, Bryan A         34 WH2O             10:04.60   10:20.12  
                 34.79      1:12.97 (38.18)
        1:51.57 (38.60)     2:30.62 (39.05)
        3:09.78 (39.16)     3:47.97 (38.19)
        4:26.57 (38.60)     5:05.29 (38.72)
        5:45.04 (39.75)     6:24.34 (39.30)
        7:03.60 (39.26)     7:42.51 (38.91)
        8:22.12 (39.61)     9:01.93 (39.81)
        9:41.13 (39.20)    10:20.12 (38.99)
  5 Ramirez, Miguel        33 MVN              10:58.85   10:33.90  
                 35.82      1:14.54 (38.72)
        1:54.65 (40.11)     2:34.90 (40.25)
        3:15.32 (40.42)     3:55.71 (40.39)
        4:35.79 (40.08)     5:15.99 (40.20)
        5:56.03 (40.04)     6:36.28 (40.25)
        7:16.55 (40.27)     7:56.77 (40.22)
        8:36.79 (40.02)     9:16.74 (39.95)
        9:56.19 (39.45)    10:33.90 (37.71)
  6 Thornham, Chris J      32 LVM              11:05.00   10:41.72  
                 34.67      1:13.67 (39.00)
        1:53.46 (39.79)     2:33.71 (40.25)
        3:14.23 (40.52)     3:54.94 (40.71)
        4:35.78 (40.84)     5:17.00 (41.22)
        5:58.12 (41.12)     6:39.18 (41.06)
        7:20.28 (41.10)     8:01.36 (41.08)
        8:42.28 (40.92)     9:22.79 (40.51)
       10:03.60 (40.81)    10:41.72 (38.12)
  7 Pandya, Yatindra       33 SDSM             10:47.62   10:50.42  
                 34.97      1:14.36 (39.39)
        1:55.54 (41.18)     2:35.96 (40.42)
        3:17.41 (41.45)     3:57.95 (40.54)
        4:39.64 (41.69)     5:20.98 (41.34)
        6:02.79 (41.81)     6:44.56 (41.77)
        7:26.82 (42.26)     8:07.57 (40.75)
        8:48.81 (41.24)     9:30.49 (41.68)
       10:13.04 (42.55)    10:50.42 (37.38)
 
 Event 21  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:18.44  3/10/2012 PETAR STOYCHEV, BUL
         NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt           36 OREG             10:28.57   10:09.55  
                 35.07      1:12.49 (37.42)
        1:50.95 (38.46)     2:29.10 (38.15)
        3:07.85 (38.75)     3:46.60 (38.75)
        4:25.48 (38.88)     5:03.73 (38.25)
        5:42.44 (38.71)     6:20.90 (38.46)
        6:59.45 (38.55)     7:37.75 (38.30)
        8:16.62 (38.87)     8:54.55 (37.93)
        9:33.12 (38.57)    10:09.55 (36.43)
  2 Aguilar, Rogelio       39 UNAT             10:38.41   10:26.59  
                 34.83      1:12.89 (38.06)
        1:51.87 (38.98)     2:31.44 (39.57)
        3:10.89 (39.45)     3:50.63 (39.74)
        4:29.91 (39.28)     5:09.05 (39.14)
        5:48.75 (39.70)     6:28.38 (39.63)
        7:08.47 (40.09)     7:48.25 (39.78)
        8:28.15 (39.90)     9:08.45 (40.30)
        9:48.09 (39.64)    10:26.59 (38.50)
  3 Korionoff, Dimitrii J  37 MVN              10:55.53   10:51.91  
                 35.38      1:14.41 (39.03)
        1:54.94 (40.53)     2:36.13 (41.19)
        3:17.52 (41.39)     3:58.82 (41.30)
        4:40.51 (41.69)     5:22.02 (41.51)
        6:03.59 (41.57)     6:44.58 (40.99)
        7:26.23 (41.65)     8:08.06 (41.83)
        8:49.69 (41.63)     9:31.36 (41.67)
       10:12.93 (41.57)    10:51.91 (38.98)
 -- Fletcher, Slater       37 NOVA             10:50.08         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:37.81  7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:37.81  7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Ryan E            40 MVN               8:58.47    8:49.38  
                 30.57      1:03.67 (33.10)
        1:36.91 (33.24)     2:10.13 (33.22)
        2:43.71 (33.58)     3:17.11 (33.40)
        3:50.66 (33.55)     4:24.21 (33.55)
        4:57.84 (33.63)     5:31.32 (33.48)
        6:04.88 (33.56)     6:38.38 (33.50)
        7:11.83 (33.45)     7:45.23 (33.40)
        8:18.48 (33.25)     8:49.38 (30.90)
  2 Doherty, Kevin J       40 CMS               9:15.00    9:28.38  
                 31.50      1:05.47 (33.97)
        1:39.83 (34.36)     2:14.56 (34.73)
        2:49.38 (34.82)     3:24.83 (35.45)
        4:00.62 (35.79)     4:36.55 (35.93)
        5:12.63 (36.08)     5:49.11 (36.48)
        6:25.97 (36.86)     7:02.63 (36.66)
        7:39.37 (36.74)     8:16.26 (36.89)
        8:53.10 (36.84)     9:28.38 (35.28)
  3 Fernandez, Dickie      42 NOVA             10:30.00    9:53.73  
                 33.93      1:11.04 (37.11)
        1:48.76 (37.72)     2:26.67 (37.91)
        3:04.87 (38.20)     3:43.04 (38.17)
        4:21.00 (37.96)     4:58.78 (37.78)
        5:36.32 (37.54)     6:13.74 (37.42)
        6:51.15 (37.41)     7:28.43 (37.28)
        8:05.54 (37.11)     8:42.46 (36.92)
        9:18.73 (36.27)     9:53.73 (35.00)
  4 Joyce, Kevin T         41 MVN              10:05.07   10:03.43  
                 34.75      1:12.54 (37.79)
        1:51.25 (38.71)     2:29.88 (38.63)
        3:08.44 (38.56)     3:46.26 (37.82)
        4:24.24 (37.98)     5:01.65 (37.41)
        5:39.28 (37.63)     6:16.79 (37.51)
        6:55.24 (38.45)     7:33.03 (37.79)
        8:11.18 (38.15)     8:49.69 (38.51)
        9:27.65 (37.96)    10:03.43 (35.78)
  5 Shim, Pete             41 NOVA             10:30.00   10:08.06  
                 34.76      1:12.33 (37.57)
        1:50.69 (38.36)     2:29.01 (38.32)
        3:07.32 (38.31)     3:45.85 (38.53)
        4:24.09 (38.24)     5:02.98 (38.89)
        5:41.43 (38.45)     6:19.92 (38.49)
        6:58.20 (38.28)     7:37.25 (39.05)
        8:15.73 (38.48)     8:54.30 (38.57)
        9:31.55 (37.25)    10:08.06 (36.51)
  6 Ripic, Steve           40 MVN              10:29.28   10:11.96  
                 33.35      1:09.16 (35.81)
        1:46.13 (36.97)     2:23.54 (37.41)
        3:01.34 (37.80)     3:39.19 (37.85)
        4:17.46 (38.27)     4:55.76 (38.30)
        5:34.77 (39.01)     6:13.79 (39.02)
        6:53.55 (39.76)     7:33.87 (40.32)
        8:14.51 (40.64)     8:53.95 (39.44)
        9:34.46 (40.51)    10:11.96 (37.50)
  7 Pardo, Robert R        40 SFTL             10:33.72   10:20.49  
                 37.02      1:16.66 (39.64)
        1:56.07 (39.41)     2:34.52 (38.45)
        3:13.07 (38.55)     3:51.69 (38.62)
        4:30.89 (39.20)     5:09.70 (38.81)
        5:48.86 (39.16)     6:27.46 (38.60)
        7:06.70 (39.24)     7:45.50 (38.80)
        8:24.93 (39.43)     9:04.47 (39.54)
        9:43.92 (39.45)    10:20.49 (36.57)
  8 Frogley, Terry         43 SDSM             11:10.90   10:21.18  
                 35.00      1:13.05 (38.05)
        1:52.28 (39.23)     2:30.98 (38.70)
        3:10.04 (39.06)     3:48.72 (38.68)
        4:28.13 (39.41)     5:07.30 (39.17)
        5:47.25 (39.95)     6:26.63 (39.38)
        7:06.16 (39.53)     7:45.79 (39.63)
        8:25.43 (39.64)     9:04.93 (39.50)
        9:43.41 (38.48)    10:21.18 (37.77)
  9 Sax, William C         44 GMUP             10:01.00   10:21.41  
                 34.03      1:12.34 (38.31)
        1:52.15 (39.81)     2:31.04 (38.89)
        3:10.18 (39.14)     3:50.22 (40.04)
        4:29.37 (39.15)     5:08.45 (39.08)
        5:47.48 (39.03)     6:27.31 (39.83)
        7:06.70 (39.39)     7:45.93 (39.23)
        8:25.98 (40.05)     9:04.59 (38.61)
        9:43.72 (39.13)    10:21.41 (37.69)
 10 Jacobs, Lee            44 NOVA             10:56.22   10:27.84  
                 35.63      1:14.12 (38.49)
        1:54.18 (40.06)     2:34.42 (40.24)
        3:14.53 (40.11)     3:54.14 (39.61)
        4:34.21 (40.07)     5:13.92 (39.71)
        5:54.32 (40.40)     6:33.91 (39.59)
        7:13.58 (39.67)     7:52.94 (39.36)
        8:32.47 (39.53)     9:11.54 (39.07)
        9:50.15 (38.61)    10:27.84 (37.69)
 11 Kent, Aric E           43 MYST             10:48.86   10:40.82  
                 35.35      1:14.34 (38.99)
        1:54.32 (39.98)     2:35.26 (40.94)
        3:16.04 (40.78)     3:56.72 (40.68)
        4:37.02 (40.30)     5:17.58 (40.56)
        5:57.97 (40.39)     6:38.70 (40.73)
        7:19.57 (40.87)     7:59.93 (40.36)
        8:40.50 (40.57)     9:21.30 (40.80)
       10:01.75 (40.45)    10:40.82 (39.07)
 12 Strehle, Andrew P      44 NEM              10:40.56   10:46.45  
                 35.72      1:14.74 (39.02)
        1:54.61 (39.87)     2:34.92 (40.31)
        3:16.01 (41.09)     3:57.06 (41.05)
        4:38.37 (41.31)     5:19.19 (40.82)
        5:59.83 (40.64)     6:41.19 (41.36)
        7:22.88 (41.69)     8:04.18 (41.30)
        8:45.85 (41.67)     9:27.32 (41.47)
       10:08.05 (40.73)    10:46.45 (38.40)
 13 Stietzel, Kent J       44 MELO             10:32.12   10:48.87  
                 37.29      1:17.82 (40.53)
        1:58.54 (40.72)     2:38.46 (39.92)
        3:19.06 (40.60)     3:59.60 (40.54)
        4:40.37 (40.77)     5:21.50 (41.13)
        6:02.34 (40.84)     6:43.29 (40.95)
        7:25.93 (42.64)     8:06.74 (40.81)
        8:49.00 (42.26)     9:29.59 (40.59)
       10:10.25 (40.66)    10:48.87 (38.62)
 14 Tujo, Christian F      42 OREG             10:50.80   10:58.06  
                 36.50      1:15.71 (39.21)
        1:55.82 (40.11)     2:36.93 (41.11)
        3:17.75 (40.82)     3:58.97 (41.22)
        4:41.81 (42.84)     5:23.95 (42.14)
        6:06.02 (42.07)     6:47.80 (41.78)
        7:30.12 (42.32)     8:11.54 (41.42)
        8:53.45 (41.91)     9:34.88 (41.43)
       10:17.43 (42.55)    10:58.06 (40.63)
 15 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid  41 NOVA             11:00.00   11:11.70  
                 34.99      1:14.19 (39.20)
        1:54.01 (39.82)     2:34.51 (40.50)
        3:15.95 (41.44)     3:58.05 (42.10)
        4:40.03 (41.98)     5:23.40 (43.37)
        6:06.72 (43.32)     6:50.99 (44.27)
        7:34.73 (43.74)     8:17.98 (43.25)
        9:01.57 (43.59)     9:45.56 (43.99)
       10:28.87 (43.31)    11:11.70 (42.83)
 -- Kirker, John J         42 NOVA             10:59.03         NS  
 -- Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE             10:41.52         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:42.85  8/4/2006  MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
         NATL: N 8:51.98  8/9/2010  JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt F        46 ARIZ              9:23.35    9:12.91  
                 31.23      1:04.94 (33.71)
        1:39.34 (34.40)     2:14.17 (34.83)
        2:49.20 (35.03)     3:24.40 (35.20)
        3:59.31 (34.91)     4:34.48 (35.17)
        5:09.80 (35.32)     5:44.99 (35.19)
        6:20.28 (35.29)     6:55.55 (35.27)
        7:30.86 (35.31)     8:05.92 (35.06)
        8:40.25 (34.33)     9:12.91 (32.66)
  2 Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              9:54.58    9:48.72  
                 33.18      1:08.66 (35.48)
        1:45.69 (37.03)     2:22.85 (37.16)
        2:59.64 (36.79)     3:37.41 (37.77)
        4:14.32 (36.91)     4:52.05 (37.73)
        5:29.69 (37.64)     6:06.59 (36.90)
        6:44.05 (37.46)     7:21.73 (37.68)
        7:59.21 (37.48)     8:37.00 (37.79)
        9:14.07 (37.07)     9:48.72 (34.65)
  3 Collins, Michael D     47 NOVA             10:28.63    9:49.49  
                 33.84      1:09.99 (36.15)
        1:46.99 (37.00)     2:24.28 (37.29)
        3:01.96 (37.68)     3:39.81 (37.85)
        4:17.45 (37.64)     4:54.90 (37.45)
        5:32.29 (37.39)     6:09.57 (37.28)
        6:46.80 (37.23)     7:23.98 (37.18)
        8:00.62 (36.64)     8:37.36 (36.74)
        9:14.02 (36.66)     9:49.49 (35.47)
  4 Millar, Simon A        47 UCLA             10:07.14    9:54.87  
                 34.58      1:12.27 (37.69)
        1:50.35 (38.08)     2:28.51 (38.16)
        3:06.77 (38.26)     3:44.19 (37.42)
        4:22.42 (38.23)     5:00.05 (37.63)
        5:37.57 (37.52)     6:15.55 (37.98)
        6:53.52 (37.97)     7:30.74 (37.22)
        8:07.69 (36.95)     8:44.56 (36.87)
        9:20.93 (36.37)     9:54.87 (33.94)
  5 Cordero, Billy         46 CHGO             10:02.73    9:55.23  
                 32.88      1:09.28 (36.40)
        1:46.14 (36.86)     2:23.54 (37.40)
        3:00.68 (37.14)     3:38.07 (37.39)
        4:15.61 (37.54)     4:53.33 (37.72)
        5:30.92 (37.59)     6:08.87 (37.95)
        6:46.89 (38.02)     7:25.12 (38.23)
        8:03.24 (38.12)     8:41.36 (38.12)
        9:19.21 (37.85)     9:55.23 (36.02)
  6 Cohen, Sandy           48 MOVY             10:23.48   10:01.58  
                 33.85      1:11.16 (37.31)
        1:49.13 (37.97)     2:26.25 (37.12)
        3:03.81 (37.56)     3:42.11 (38.30)
        4:20.09 (37.98)     4:58.64 (38.55)
        5:37.02 (38.38)     6:15.63 (38.61)
        6:54.25 (38.62)     7:32.78 (38.53)
        8:10.76 (37.98)     8:48.45 (37.69)
        9:25.91 (37.46)    10:01.58 (35.67)
  7 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM             10:04.04   10:01.85  
                 35.92      1:14.73 (38.81)
        1:53.09 (38.36)     2:31.69 (38.60)
        3:09.82 (38.13)     3:47.80 (37.98)
        4:25.72 (37.92)     5:03.70 (37.98)
        5:41.37 (37.67)     6:19.30 (37.93)
        6:56.93 (37.63)     7:34.65 (37.72)
        8:12.09 (37.44)     8:49.47 (37.38)
        9:26.10 (36.63)    10:01.85 (35.75)
  8 Ogorzelec, Gregg A     47 WH2O             10:41.08   10:07.35  
                 34.55      1:12.71 (38.16)
        1:51.38 (38.67)     2:30.03 (38.65)
        3:08.45 (38.42)     3:47.30 (38.85)
        4:26.04 (38.74)     5:03.32 (37.28)
        5:40.83 (37.51)     6:19.04 (38.21)
        6:57.76 (38.72)     7:35.85 (38.09)
        8:14.30 (38.45)     8:52.47 (38.17)
        9:30.14 (37.67)    10:07.35 (37.21)
  9 Lewis, Mike J          48 WIND             10:21.03   10:07.36  
                 34.15      1:11.90 (37.75)
        1:50.76 (38.86)     2:29.64 (38.88)
        3:08.61 (38.97)     3:47.18 (38.57)
        4:26.06 (38.88)     5:04.68 (38.62)
        5:43.27 (38.59)     6:22.06 (38.79)
        7:00.56 (38.50)     7:38.92 (38.36)
        8:16.68 (37.76)     8:54.49 (37.81)
        9:31.72 (37.23)    10:07.36 (35.64)
 10 Garcia Carranza, Jaim  49 CRCC             10:30.35   10:19.06  
                 34.34      1:11.56 (37.22)
        1:49.64 (38.08)     2:27.91 (38.27)
        3:07.01 (39.10)     3:46.49 (39.48)
        4:26.19 (39.70)     5:05.68 (39.49)
        5:46.22 (40.54)     6:26.05 (39.83)
        7:06.64 (40.59)     7:45.73 (39.09)
        8:25.67 (39.94)     9:05.27 (39.60)
        9:42.95 (37.68)    10:19.06 (36.11)
 11 McGlynn, Jerry         47 SCAC             11:11.53   10:28.27  
                 34.14      1:11.76 (37.62)
        1:50.58 (38.82)     2:29.88 (39.30)
        3:10.06 (40.18)     3:49.84 (39.78)
        4:30.32 (40.48)     5:10.49 (40.17)
        5:51.19 (40.70)     6:31.34 (40.15)
        7:11.48 (40.14)     7:51.67 (40.19)
        8:31.56 (39.89)     9:11.70 (40.14)
        9:51.29 (39.59)    10:28.27 (36.98)
 12 Cienega, Julio         47 ROSE             10:37.40   10:37.93  
                 34.36      1:12.09 (37.73)
        1:51.16 (39.07)     2:30.43 (39.27)
        3:10.36 (39.93)     3:50.88 (40.52)
        4:31.29 (40.41)     5:12.31 (41.02)
        5:53.50 (41.19)     6:34.79 (41.29)
        7:16.16 (41.37)     7:57.95 (41.79)
        8:39.56 (41.61)     9:21.11 (41.55)
       10:01.22 (40.11)    10:37.93 (36.71)
 13 Karren, John           46 UTAH             11:10.21   10:46.27  
                 36.44      1:15.50 (39.06)
        1:55.56 (40.06)     2:36.09 (40.53)
        3:16.93 (40.84)     3:58.15 (41.22)
        4:39.53 (41.38)     5:20.52 (40.99)
        6:01.93 (41.41)     6:43.34 (41.41)
        7:24.27 (40.93)     8:05.26 (40.99)
        8:46.20 (40.94)     9:26.64 (40.44)
       10:07.12 (40.48)    10:46.27 (39.15)
 14 Shandrew, Jerry S      47 WH2O             10:50.00   11:10.54  
                 37.89      1:19.08 (41.19)
        2:01.54 (42.46)     2:44.01 (42.47)
        3:26.49 (42.48)     4:08.74 (42.25)
        4:50.86 (42.12)     5:33.11 (42.25)
        6:15.63 (42.52)     6:58.41 (42.78)
        7:40.75 (42.34)     8:23.14 (42.39)
        9:05.18 (42.04)     9:47.44 (42.26)
       10:29.37 (41.93)    11:10.54 (41.17)
 -- Tong, Abel S           49 NOVA             11:12.50         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:55.05  7/31/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
         NATL: N 9:00.39  6/5/2013  KEITH SWITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harper, Buzz L         54 LAPS             11:00.00    9:29.19  
                 32.96      1:07.65 (34.69)
        1:43.09 (35.44)     2:18.50 (35.41)
        2:54.27 (35.77)     3:29.83 (35.56)
        4:05.87 (36.04)     4:41.46 (35.59)
        5:17.56 (36.10)     5:53.90 (36.34)
        6:30.26 (36.36)     7:06.24 (35.98)
        7:42.67 (36.43)     8:18.57 (35.90)
        8:54.52 (35.95)     9:29.19 (34.67)
  2 Autissier, Patrick     51 NEM               9:50.00    9:41.60  
                 33.35      1:09.45 (36.10)
        1:46.05 (36.60)     2:22.56 (36.51)
        2:59.36 (36.80)     3:35.70 (36.34)
        4:12.42 (36.72)     4:48.96 (36.54)
        5:25.84 (36.88)     6:02.60 (36.76)
        6:39.77 (37.17)     7:16.47 (36.70)
        7:53.43 (36.96)     8:29.84 (36.41)
        9:06.80 (36.96)     9:41.60 (34.80)
  3 Melanson, Edward L     51 CMS               9:52.23    9:54.32  
                 34.34      1:11.59 (37.25)
        1:49.00 (37.41)     2:26.69 (37.69)
        3:04.22 (37.53)     3:41.80 (37.58)
        4:19.31 (37.51)     4:56.87 (37.56)
        5:34.10 (37.23)     6:11.55 (37.45)
        6:48.82 (37.27)     7:26.32 (37.50)
        8:03.80 (37.48)     8:41.27 (37.47)
        9:18.49 (37.22)     9:54.32 (35.83)
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill       52 TVM               9:45.13    9:54.68  
                 34.38      1:11.38 (37.00)
        1:48.76 (37.38)     2:26.54 (37.78)
        3:03.29 (36.75)     3:41.22 (37.93)
        4:18.35 (37.13)     4:56.39 (38.04)
        5:33.71 (37.32)     6:11.47 (37.76)
        6:48.83 (37.36)     7:26.60 (37.77)
        8:04.14 (37.54)     8:41.56 (37.42)
        9:18.72 (37.16)     9:54.68 (35.96)
  5 Riddle, James M        51 NOVA             10:20.00    9:58.44  
                 34.47      1:11.88 (37.41)
        1:50.68 (38.80)     2:29.02 (38.34)
        3:08.11 (39.09)     3:46.81 (38.70)
        4:25.21 (38.40)     5:02.85 (37.64)
        5:40.70 (37.85)     6:17.95 (37.25)
        6:55.48 (37.53)     7:32.55 (37.07)
        8:09.95 (37.40)     8:47.07 (37.12)
        9:23.54 (36.47)     9:58.44 (34.90)
  6 Loftis, Mark           53 REDT              9:46.22   10:07.25  
                 33.36      1:09.91 (36.55)
        1:47.00 (37.09)     2:24.85 (37.85)
        3:02.67 (37.82)     3:40.59 (37.92)
        4:19.25 (38.66)     4:57.23 (37.98)
        5:35.96 (38.73)     6:14.46 (38.50)
        6:53.80 (39.34)     7:32.16 (38.36)
        8:11.62 (39.46)     8:50.68 (39.06)
        9:30.01 (39.33)    10:07.25 (37.24)
  7 Phillips, Daniel L     50 PSM              10:20.00   10:09.33  
                 35.02      1:12.56 (37.54)
        1:51.36 (38.80)     2:30.13 (38.77)
        3:09.34 (39.21)     3:48.01 (38.67)
        4:27.31 (39.30)     5:05.82 (38.51)
        5:44.51 (38.69)     6:23.30 (38.79)
        7:02.42 (39.12)     7:40.84 (38.42)
        8:19.12 (38.28)     8:56.88 (37.76)
        9:34.27 (37.39)    10:09.33 (35.06)
  8 Richardson, Terry      52 ARIZ             10:50.10   10:09.35  
                 34.31      1:10.98 (36.67)
        1:48.86 (37.88)     2:27.06 (38.20)
        3:05.52 (38.46)     3:44.78 (39.26)
        4:23.40 (38.62)     5:02.38 (38.98)
        5:40.93 (38.55)     6:19.81 (38.88)
        6:58.79 (38.98)     7:37.66 (38.87)
        8:16.11 (38.45)     8:54.47 (38.36)
        9:32.53 (38.06)    10:09.35 (36.82)
  9 Reilly, Jeff M         52 1776             10:06.60   10:11.41  
                 35.21      1:13.57 (38.36)
        1:52.09 (38.52)     2:30.67 (38.58)
        3:09.00 (38.33)     3:47.38 (38.38)
        4:25.73 (38.35)     5:04.03 (38.30)
        5:42.43 (38.40)     6:21.21 (38.78)
        6:59.73 (38.52)     7:38.51 (38.78)
        8:17.19 (38.68)     8:56.18 (38.99)
        9:34.58 (38.40)    10:11.41 (36.83)
 10 Calhoun, Jay M         54 SCAQ             10:16.91   10:22.22  
                 35.27      1:13.87 (38.60)
        1:53.15 (39.28)     2:32.50 (39.35)
        3:12.23 (39.73)     3:51.55 (39.32)
        4:31.06 (39.51)     5:10.26 (39.20)
        5:49.87 (39.61)     6:29.03 (39.16)
        7:08.46 (39.43)     7:48.03 (39.57)
        8:28.05 (40.02)     9:07.24 (39.19)
        9:46.12 (38.88)    10:22.22 (36.10)
 11 Hathaway, David        53 OREG             10:41.14   10:23.00  
                 35.89      1:14.86 (38.97)
        1:54.66 (39.80)     2:33.87 (39.21)
        3:13.67 (39.80)     3:53.13 (39.46)
        4:32.90 (39.77)     5:12.41 (39.51)
        5:51.75 (39.34)     6:31.14 (39.39)
        7:11.00 (39.86)     7:50.68 (39.68)
        8:29.55 (38.87)     9:07.60 (38.05)
        9:46.55 (38.95)    10:23.00 (36.45)
 12 Thompson, Reese E      54 MOVY             10:45.32   10:48.50  
                 35.76      1:14.73 (38.97)
        1:55.21 (40.48)     2:36.27 (41.06)
        3:17.25 (40.98)     3:58.27 (41.02)
        4:39.62 (41.35)     5:20.99 (41.37)
        6:02.84 (41.85)     6:44.64 (41.80)
        7:26.67 (42.03)     8:08.12 (41.45)
        8:49.38 (41.26)     9:30.75 (41.37)
       10:10.83 (40.08)    10:48.50 (37.67)
 13 Hamza, Alex            54 LVTC             11:20.67   11:06.92  
                 37.16      1:18.79 (41.63)
        2:00.81 (42.02)     2:42.32 (41.51)
        3:24.49 (42.17)     4:06.85 (42.36)
        4:49.41 (42.56)     5:31.63 (42.22)
        6:14.35 (42.72)     6:56.42 (42.07)
        7:38.79 (42.37)     8:20.94 (42.15)
        8:42.48 (21.54)                    
            9:03.43 ( )  11:06.92 (2:03.49)
 14 Enguidanos, Robert C   51 UNAT             11:20.63   11:07.52  
                 36.37      1:16.34 (39.97)
        1:57.48 (41.14)     2:39.21 (41.73)
        3:21.25 (42.04)     4:03.07 (41.82)
        4:45.26 (42.19)     5:27.58 (42.32)
        6:10.15 (42.57)     6:52.62 (42.47)
        7:35.11 (42.49)     8:17.91 (42.80)
        9:00.64 (42.73)     9:43.22 (42.58)
       10:25.76 (42.54)    11:07.52 (41.76)
 15 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM              11:26.00   12:48.64  
                 43.24      1:29.98 (46.74)
        2:17.67 (47.69)     3:05.70 (48.03)
        3:54.38 (48.68)     4:42.45 (48.07)
        5:31.08 (48.63)     6:19.80 (48.72)
        7:08.42 (48.62)     7:57.18 (48.76)
        8:45.65 (48.47)     9:35.01 (49.36)
       10:23.70 (48.69)    11:12.60 (48.90)
       12:01.74 (49.14)    12:48.64 (46.90)
 -- Stoneman, Dan          52 SDSM             11:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan        56 ROSE              9:41.52    9:32.37  
                 33.05      1:08.58 (35.53)
        1:44.81 (36.23)     2:20.87 (36.06)
        2:57.07 (36.20)     3:33.30 (36.23)
        4:09.65 (36.35)     4:46.02 (36.37)
        5:22.36 (36.34)     5:58.84 (36.48)
        6:35.38 (36.54)     7:11.58 (36.20)
        7:47.97 (36.39)     8:23.47 (35.50)
        8:59.07 (35.60)     9:32.37 (33.30)
  2 Carlsen, Glenn         56 CMSC              9:47.47    9:45.96  
                 34.56      1:10.77 (36.21)
        1:47.24 (36.47)     2:24.00 (36.76)
        3:00.74 (36.74)     3:37.31 (36.57)
        4:14.10 (36.79)     4:50.71 (36.61)
        5:28.04 (37.33)     6:04.93 (36.89)
        6:41.96 (37.03)     7:18.86 (36.90)
        7:56.16 (37.30)     8:33.23 (37.07)
        9:10.58 (37.35)     9:45.96 (35.38)
  3 Thomas, Bruce W        56 SCAQ              9:45.52    9:48.59  
                 34.76      1:10.98 (36.22)
        1:47.92 (36.94)     2:24.89 (36.97)
        3:01.99 (37.10)     3:39.10 (37.11)
        4:16.40 (37.30)     4:53.67 (37.27)
        5:30.90 (37.23)     6:08.14 (37.24)
        6:45.34 (37.20)     7:22.84 (37.50)
        7:59.96 (37.12)     8:36.86 (36.90)
        9:13.51 (36.65)     9:48.59 (35.08)
  4 Seibt, Andreas K       55 IM               10:00.00    9:51.50  
                 33.30      1:10.01 (36.71)
        1:47.25 (37.24)     2:24.47 (37.22)
        3:02.21 (37.74)     3:39.48 (37.27)
        4:17.14 (37.66)     4:54.46 (37.32)
        5:32.20 (37.74)     6:09.45 (37.25)
        6:46.98 (37.53)     7:24.37 (37.39)
        8:01.59 (37.22)     8:38.76 (37.17)
        9:15.67 (36.91)     9:51.50 (35.83)
  5 Callahan, Jim          56 UNAT             10:08.34    9:54.07  
                 35.41      1:13.03 (37.62)
        1:51.31 (38.28)     2:29.30 (37.99)
        3:07.34 (38.04)     3:45.06 (37.72)
        4:22.63 (37.57)     5:00.33 (37.70)
        5:37.81 (37.48)     6:15.45 (37.64)
        6:52.88 (37.43)     7:29.83 (36.95)
        8:06.79 (36.96)     8:43.29 (36.50)
        9:19.54 (36.25)     9:54.07 (34.53)
  6 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM             10:11.11   10:13.36  
                 34.78      1:12.19 (37.41)
        1:50.39 (38.20)     2:28.30 (37.91)
        3:07.11 (38.81)     3:45.68 (38.57)
        4:24.61 (38.93)     5:03.72 (39.11)
        5:43.24 (39.52)     6:22.33 (39.09)
        7:01.66 (39.33)     7:40.79 (39.13)
        8:19.73 (38.94)     8:59.08 (39.35)
        9:38.48 (39.40)    10:13.36 (34.88)
  7 Siegel, Craig          55 TXLA             10:31.51   10:30.84  
                 36.32      1:15.37 (39.05)
        1:54.72 (39.35)     2:34.16 (39.44)
        3:13.82 (39.66)     3:53.70 (39.88)
        4:33.04 (39.34)     5:12.60 (39.56)
        5:52.01 (39.41)     6:31.72 (39.71)
        7:11.26 (39.54)     7:51.00 (39.74)
        8:31.04 (40.04)     9:11.02 (39.98)
        9:51.23 (40.21)    10:30.84 (39.61)
  8 Wussler, Mark          58 SDSM             11:15.00   10:33.88  
                 34.07      1:11.56 (37.49)
        1:50.59 (39.03)     2:29.91 (39.32)
        3:09.89 (39.98)     3:49.94 (40.05)
        4:30.01 (40.07)     5:10.46 (40.45)
        5:51.24 (40.78)     6:31.77 (40.53)
        7:12.36 (40.59)     7:52.94 (40.58)
        8:33.70 (40.76)     9:14.17 (40.47)
        9:54.79 (40.62)    10:33.88 (39.09)
  9 Seagraves, Bob A       57 RRM              10:32.28   10:37.26  
                 36.93      1:16.47 (39.54)
        1:56.39 (39.92)     2:36.36 (39.97)
        3:16.33 (39.97)     3:56.45 (40.12)
        4:37.10 (40.65)     5:17.47 (40.37)
        5:57.47 (40.00)     6:37.85 (40.38)
        7:17.87 (40.02)     7:57.80 (39.93)
        8:37.72 (39.92)     9:17.94 (40.22)
        9:58.87 (40.93)    10:37.26 (38.39)
 10 Caron, Louis J         56 ROSE             11:30.00   10:38.78  
                 35.95      1:15.01 (39.06)
        1:55.73 (40.72)     2:36.65 (40.92)
        3:17.75 (41.10)     3:58.33 (40.58)
        4:38.92 (40.59)     5:19.32 (40.40)
        5:59.66 (40.34)     6:39.93 (40.27)
        7:20.01 (40.08)     8:00.23 (40.22)
        8:40.23 (40.00)     9:19.89 (39.66)
        9:59.83 (39.94)    10:38.78 (38.95)
 11 Cahoon, Bradley S      58 MMAC             10:51.30   10:46.51  
                 36.56      1:16.29 (39.73)
        1:56.44 (40.15)     2:37.04 (40.60)
        3:18.15 (41.11)     3:58.89 (40.74)
        4:39.97 (41.08)     5:21.27 (41.30)
        6:02.55 (41.28)     6:43.54 (40.99)
        7:24.73 (41.19)     8:05.42 (40.69)
        8:46.02 (40.60)     9:27.14 (41.12)
       10:07.20 (40.06)    10:46.51 (39.31)
 12 Hendrick, Marty        55 SFTL             11:52.78   10:53.71  
                 37.22      1:17.94 (40.72)
        1:59.54 (41.60)     2:41.30 (41.76)
        3:23.43 (42.13)     4:05.27 (41.84)
        4:47.11 (41.84)     5:29.19 (42.08)
        6:10.83 (41.64)     6:52.19 (41.36)
        7:33.13 (40.94)     8:13.98 (40.85)
        8:54.55 (40.57)     9:35.16 (40.61)
       10:15.21 (40.05)    10:53.71 (38.50)
 13 Plackemeier, Steven J  59 SDSM             11:29.85   11:14.62  
                 39.82      1:22.21 (42.39)
        2:05.57 (43.36)     2:48.85 (43.28)
        3:32.26 (43.41)     4:15.05 (42.79)
        4:57.68 (42.63)     5:40.26 (42.58)
        6:22.52 (42.26)     7:05.06 (42.54)
        7:47.39 (42.33)     8:29.28 (41.89)
        9:11.14 (41.86)     9:53.00 (41.86)
       10:34.86 (41.86)    11:14.62 (39.76)
 14 Soderstrom, Tom J      55 ROSE             11:23.87   11:23.04  
                 36.98      1:18.73 (41.75)
        2:01.17 (42.44)     2:43.76 (42.59)
        3:26.50 (42.74)     4:09.42 (42.92)
        4:52.44 (43.02)     5:36.73 (44.29)
        6:20.05 (43.32)     7:03.93 (43.88)
        7:47.26 (43.33)     8:31.87 (44.61)
        9:15.82 (43.95)    10:00.04 (44.22)
       10:43.29 (43.25)    11:23.04 (39.75)
 15 Haris, Lee D           59 TOC              11:52.70   11:39.39  
                 39.24      1:20.51 (41.27)
        2:03.47 (42.96)     2:46.71 (43.24)
        3:30.13 (43.42)     4:13.41 (43.28)
        4:57.40 (43.99)     5:42.18 (44.78)
        6:26.72 (44.54)     7:11.35 (44.63)
        7:56.24 (44.89)     8:41.25 (45.01)
        9:26.19 (44.94)    10:11.42 (45.23)
       10:56.47 (45.05)    11:39.39 (42.92)
 16 Stites, Jim S          56 ARIZ             11:38.71   12:17.19  
                 42.59      1:28.00 (45.41)
        2:14.59 (46.59)     3:01.97 (47.38)
        3:49.69 (47.72)     4:36.94 (47.25)
        5:24.07 (47.13)     6:10.86 (46.79)
        6:56.31 (45.45)     7:42.55 (46.24)
        8:28.39 (45.84)     9:13.80 (45.41)
        9:59.30 (45.50)    10:45.37 (46.07)
       11:32.34 (46.97)    12:17.19 (44.85)
 -- Mann, Michael T        59 CMS               9:30.00         NS  
 -- Heins, Barry           57 RGSC             11:44.16         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:35.50  8/12/2012 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 9:35.50  8/12/2012 JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Scott        60 LVM              10:08.50    9:59.99  
                 33.89      1:11.10 (37.21)
        1:49.15 (38.05)     2:27.28 (38.13)
        3:05.67 (38.39)     3:43.91 (38.24)
        4:22.08 (38.17)     5:00.20 (38.12)
        5:38.39 (38.19)     6:16.51 (38.12)
        6:54.70 (38.19)     7:32.60 (37.90)
        8:10.69 (38.09)     8:48.50 (37.81)
        9:26.05 (37.55)     9:59.99 (33.94)
  2 Mc Caffery, Michael G  60 TOC              10:40.00   10:01.23  
                 35.17      1:13.33 (38.16)
        1:51.51 (38.18)     2:29.68 (38.17)
        3:07.41 (37.73)     3:45.31 (37.90)
        4:23.23 (37.92)     5:01.10 (37.87)
        5:38.92 (37.82)     6:16.70 (37.78)
        6:54.54 (37.84)     7:32.53 (37.99)
        8:10.23 (37.70)     8:47.88 (37.65)
        9:25.30 (37.42)    10:01.23 (35.93)
  3 Krauser, Larry B       60 HMS              10:02.79   10:13.78  
                 34.04      1:11.64 (37.60)
        1:50.01 (38.37)     2:28.45 (38.44)
        3:07.35 (38.90)     3:46.04 (38.69)
        4:25.39 (39.35)     5:04.32 (38.93)
        5:43.52 (39.20)     6:22.75 (39.23)
        7:02.76 (40.01)     7:42.69 (39.93)
        8:21.99 (39.30)     9:01.16 (39.17)
        9:38.71 (37.55)    10:13.78 (35.07)
  4 Walker, Rick B         63 SYSM             10:23.13   10:18.08  
                 35.96      1:15.13 (39.17)
        1:54.60 (39.47)     2:34.47 (39.87)
        3:14.07 (39.60)     3:53.69 (39.62)
        4:32.87 (39.18)     5:12.34 (39.47)
        5:51.11 (38.77)     6:29.96 (38.85)
        7:08.79 (38.83)     7:47.64 (38.85)
        8:26.23 (38.59)     9:04.43 (38.20)
        9:41.83 (37.40)    10:18.08 (36.25)
  5 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC              10:20.00   10:24.61  
                 36.24      1:15.44 (39.20)
        1:54.40 (38.96)     2:33.56 (39.16)
        3:12.47 (38.91)     3:52.15 (39.68)
        4:32.32 (40.17)     5:12.51 (40.19)
        5:52.18 (39.67)     6:31.77 (39.59)
        7:11.52 (39.75)     7:51.10 (39.58)
        8:30.31 (39.21)     9:08.87 (38.56)
        9:47.36 (38.49)    10:24.61 (37.25)
  6 Clemmons, Jim          63 MAM              10:59.50   10:49.30  
                 37.41      1:16.81 (39.40)
        1:56.62 (39.81)     2:37.55 (40.93)
        3:18.60 (41.05)     3:59.74 (41.14)
        4:40.96 (41.22)     5:22.34 (41.38)
        6:03.43 (41.09)     6:44.58 (41.15)
        7:25.27 (40.69)     8:06.00 (40.73)
        8:46.99 (40.99)     9:27.84 (40.85)
       10:09.10 (41.26)    10:49.30 (40.20)
  7 Modjeska, Mark E       60 ARIZ             11:00.74   10:54.74  
                 34.87      1:14.07 (39.20)
        1:55.16 (41.09)     2:36.39 (41.23)
        3:18.44 (42.05)     4:00.02 (41.58)
        4:42.32 (42.30)     5:24.41 (42.09)
        6:06.46 (42.05)     6:48.41 (41.95)
        7:30.42 (42.01)     8:12.48 (42.06)
        8:53.28 (40.80)     9:33.66 (40.38)
       10:15.14 (41.48)    10:54.74 (39.60)
  8 Aakhus, Gregory P      63 MVN              11:00.98   11:06.85  
                 35.50      1:13.99 (38.49)
        1:55.67 (41.68)     2:37.71 (42.04)
        3:20.03 (42.32)     4:02.61 (42.58)
        4:45.42 (42.81)     5:28.17 (42.75)
        6:10.98 (42.81)     6:52.90 (41.92)
        7:36.17 (43.27)     8:19.28 (43.11)
        9:02.16 (42.88)     9:43.53 (41.37)
       10:25.76 (42.23)    11:06.85 (41.09)
  9 Stevens, Craig W       60 1776             11:20.00   11:08.42  
                 37.68      1:18.59 (40.91)
        2:00.35 (41.76)     2:41.80 (41.45)
        3:24.15 (42.35)     4:06.63 (42.48)
        4:49.66 (43.03)     5:32.49 (42.83)
        6:15.77 (43.28)     6:59.23 (43.46)
        7:41.91 (42.68)     8:25.06 (43.15)
        9:07.37 (42.31)     9:49.74 (42.37)
       10:31.34 (41.60)    11:08.42 (37.08)
 10 Crane, John K          62 TVM              11:20.00   11:09.25  
                 37.40      1:19.20 (41.80)
        2:02.43 (43.23)     2:45.99 (43.56)
        3:28.55 (42.56)     4:11.39 (42.84)
        4:53.66 (42.27)     5:36.29 (42.63)
        6:17.68 (41.39)     6:59.25 (41.57)
        7:40.97 (41.72)     8:22.96 (41.99)
        9:04.51 (41.55)     9:46.38 (41.87)
       10:28.43 (42.05)    11:09.25 (40.82)
 11 Rosen, Robert A        63 CVMM             11:21.90   11:16.40  
                 37.96      1:20.11 (42.15)
        2:03.04 (42.93)     2:46.30 (43.26)
        3:28.58 (42.28)     4:11.24 (42.66)
        4:53.16 (41.92)     5:35.30 (42.14)
        6:17.50 (42.20)     7:00.05 (42.55)
        7:42.22 (42.17)     8:24.66 (42.44)
        9:07.13 (42.47)     9:50.24 (43.11)
       10:33.69 (43.45)    11:16.40 (42.71)
 12 Bright, David          60 NEM              11:18.46   11:20.97  
                 37.22      1:18.73 (41.51)
        2:01.56 (42.83)     2:44.69 (43.13)
        3:27.85 (43.16)     4:10.85 (43.00)
        4:54.27 (43.42)     5:38.08 (43.81)
        6:20.81 (42.73)     7:04.19 (43.38)
        7:47.87 (43.68)     8:31.21 (43.34)
        9:14.50 (43.29)     9:57.77 (43.27)
       10:40.19 (42.42)    11:20.97 (40.78)
 13 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM              11:30.00   11:30.24  
                 38.22      1:19.99 (41.77)
        2:03.29 (43.30)     2:46.30 (43.01)
        3:29.32 (43.02)     4:12.84 (43.52)
        4:56.02 (43.18)     5:39.33 (43.31)
        6:23.78 (44.45)     7:08.04 (44.26)
        7:52.28 (44.24)     8:36.62 (44.34)
        9:20.65 (44.03)    10:05.56 (44.91)
       10:50.17 (44.61)    11:30.24 (40.07)
 14 Hitch, Walter D        61 ROSE             11:30.00   11:30.64  
                 38.48      1:21.22 (42.74)
        2:05.44 (44.22)     2:49.67 (44.23)
        3:34.39 (44.72)     4:18.82 (44.43)
        5:03.49 (44.67)     5:47.54 (44.05)
        6:31.68 (44.14)     7:15.58 (43.90)
        7:59.28 (43.70)     8:43.37 (44.09)
        9:27.26 (43.89)    10:10.17 (42.91)
       10:52.03 (41.86)    11:30.64 (38.61)
 15 Larson, Allen J        60 OREG             12:03.00   11:53.83  
                 42.35      1:28.30 (45.95)
        2:13.67 (45.37)     2:59.16 (45.49)
        3:44.81 (45.65)     4:30.23 (45.42)
        5:15.57 (45.34)     6:00.83 (45.26)
        6:45.90 (45.07)     7:30.80 (44.90)
        8:15.42 (44.62)     9:00.47 (45.05)
        9:44.95 (44.48)    10:29.06 (44.11)
       11:12.81 (43.75)    11:53.83 (41.02)
 16 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE             11:27.57   12:17.06  
                 43.30      1:30.14 (46.84)
        2:18.65 (48.51)     3:07.41 (48.76)
        3:54.89 (47.48)     4:41.56 (46.67)
        5:28.19 (46.63)     6:15.33 (47.14)
        7:00.91 (45.58)     7:47.77 (46.86)
        8:34.35 (46.58)     9:21.00 (46.65)
       10:06.85 (45.85)    10:52.18 (45.33)
       11:36.47 (44.29)    12:17.06 (40.59)
 17 Fulljames, Rick C      62 LVM              12:25.42   12:41.40  
                 42.84      1:30.13 (47.29)
        2:18.14 (48.01)     3:05.65 (47.51)
        3:53.61 (47.96)     4:41.02 (47.41)
        5:29.39 (48.37)     6:17.78 (48.39)
        7:06.10 (48.32)     7:54.48 (48.38)
        8:43.09 (48.61)     9:31.04 (47.95)
       10:18.90 (47.86)    11:07.74 (48.84)
       11:55.17 (47.43)    12:41.40 (46.23)
 -- Pfeiffer, Rich         60 NOVA             12:02.25        DNF  
                 41.18      1:26.01 (44.83)
        2:12.49 (46.48)     2:59.85 (47.36)
        3:47.69 (47.84)     4:35.37 (47.68)
        5:24.40 (49.03)     6:13.85 (49.45)
        7:04.61 (50.76)     7:56.18 (51.57)
 
 Event 21  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
         NATL: N 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Couch, Bob E           66 SYSM             10:57.64   11:05.30  
                 36.47      1:16.99 (40.52)
        1:59.02 (42.03)     2:41.73 (42.71)
        3:23.62 (41.89)     4:05.46 (41.84)
        4:47.25 (41.79)     5:28.34 (41.09)
        6:10.41 (42.07)     6:51.82 (41.41)
        7:33.87 (42.05)     8:15.87 (42.00)
        8:58.63 (42.76)     9:41.30 (42.67)
       10:23.74 (42.44)    11:05.30 (41.56)
  2 Baird, Fred C          65 UTAH             11:19.00   11:05.71  
                 36.82      1:18.40 (41.58)
        2:00.75 (42.35)     2:43.64 (42.89)
        3:26.64 (43.00)     4:08.72 (42.08)
        4:51.24 (42.52)     5:33.45 (42.21)
        6:15.63 (42.18)     6:57.58 (41.95)
        7:39.83 (42.25)     8:22.01 (42.18)
        9:04.11 (42.10)     9:45.50 (41.39)
       10:25.95 (40.45)    11:05.71 (39.76)
  3 McColly, Michael       68 PSM              11:30.00   11:12.91  
                 37.49      1:18.41 (40.92)
        2:00.62 (42.21)     2:43.07 (42.45)
        3:25.12 (42.05)     4:07.76 (42.64)
        4:49.88 (42.12)     5:32.52 (42.64)
        6:14.78 (42.26)     6:57.53 (42.75)
        7:39.82 (42.29)     8:22.45 (42.63)
        9:04.95 (42.50)     9:47.99 (43.04)
       10:30.60 (42.61)    11:12.91 (42.31)
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B     65 ARKM             11:25.78   11:21.36  
                 38.13      1:20.00 (41.87)
        2:02.10 (42.10)     2:45.03 (42.93)
        3:27.52 (42.49)     4:10.21 (42.69)
        4:52.61 (42.40)     5:35.72 (43.11)
        6:18.73 (43.01)     7:02.35 (43.62)
        7:45.01 (42.66)     8:29.29 (44.28)
        9:12.40 (43.11)     9:56.14 (43.74)
       10:39.30 (43.16)    11:21.36 (42.06)
  5 Murphy, Brian A        65 WH2O             12:30.00   11:23.58  
                 38.85      1:22.41 (43.56)
        2:07.60 (45.19)     2:51.38 (43.78)
        3:35.50 (44.12)     4:19.16 (43.66)
        5:03.33 (44.17)     5:47.00 (43.67)
        6:31.47 (44.47)     7:15.03 (43.56)
        7:58.54 (43.51)     8:41.41 (42.87)
        9:23.88 (42.47)    10:06.16 (42.28)
       10:46.30 (40.14)    11:23.58 (37.28)
  6 Arneson, Gaard         65 MICH             11:40.50   11:43.22  
                 40.93      1:25.33 (44.40)
        2:10.17 (44.84)     2:55.67 (45.50)
        3:40.39 (44.72)     4:25.12 (44.73)
        5:09.80 (44.68)     5:54.31 (44.51)
        6:38.49 (44.18)     7:22.89 (44.40)
        8:07.59 (44.70)     8:51.76 (44.17)
        9:35.87 (44.11)    10:19.10 (43.23)
       11:02.58 (43.48)    11:43.22 (40.64)
  7 LeMaster, Stan         66 NTEX             12:29.78   11:44.63  
                 39.99      1:24.38 (44.39)
        2:09.27 (44.89)     2:54.40 (45.13)
        3:39.07 (44.67)     4:23.78 (44.71)
        5:08.26 (44.48)     5:53.17 (44.91)
        6:37.51 (44.34)     7:22.36 (44.85)
        8:06.74 (44.38)     8:51.86 (45.12)
        9:36.51 (44.65)    10:20.34 (43.83)
       11:03.59 (43.25)    11:44.63 (41.04)
  8 McQuiggan, Frank       65 NEM              11:58.02   11:55.54  
                 38.76      1:20.65 (41.89)
        2:05.85 (45.20)     2:50.92 (45.07)
        3:36.76 (45.84)     4:23.26 (46.50)
        5:10.19 (46.93)     5:55.74 (45.55)
        6:42.22 (46.48)     7:28.29 (46.07)
        8:13.90 (45.61)     8:59.59 (45.69)
        9:44.92 (45.33)    10:29.84 (44.92)
       11:13.68 (43.84)    11:55.54 (41.86)
  9 Reichle, Bill          65 BERK             13:29.53   12:34.86  
                 40.94      1:26.30 (45.36)
        2:13.32 (47.02)     3:00.99 (47.67)
        3:48.94 (47.95)     4:37.35 (48.41)
        5:24.85 (47.50)     6:13.15 (48.30)
        7:01.09 (47.94)     7:49.48 (48.39)
        8:38.28 (48.80)     9:26.38 (48.10)
       10:14.37 (47.99)    11:03.11 (48.74)
       11:50.03 (46.92)    12:34.86 (44.83)
 10 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS             11:44.07   12:40.41  
                 40.80      1:26.08 (45.28)
        2:12.51 (46.43)     2:59.14 (46.63)
        3:46.53 (47.39)     4:33.64 (47.11)
        5:21.74 (48.10)     6:09.84 (48.10)
        6:58.89 (49.05)     7:48.16 (49.27)
        8:37.21 (49.05)     9:25.66 (48.45)
       10:14.97 (49.31)    11:03.92 (48.95)
       11:53.99 (50.07)    12:40.41 (46.42)
 11 Freeman, Frank B       68 CVMM             13:31.42   12:48.17  
                 43.13      1:30.93 (47.80)
        2:20.21 (49.28)     3:09.57 (49.36)
        3:59.13 (49.56)     4:47.77 (48.64)
                                6:26.81 ( )
        7:15.42 (48.61)     8:04.23 (48.81)
        8:52.24 (48.01)     9:40.11 (47.87)
       10:28.82 (48.71)    11:16.95 (48.13)
       12:04.66 (47.71)    12:48.17 (43.51)
 12 Ebel, Mark T           65 PCST             12:30.00   13:02.88  
                 44.65      1:32.93 (48.28)
        2:22.16 (49.23)     3:13.17 (51.01)
        4:02.96 (49.79)     4:52.28 (49.32)
        5:42.20 (49.92)     6:32.32 (50.12)
        7:22.47 (50.15)     8:11.60 (49.13)
        9:00.81 (49.21)     9:50.28 (49.47)
       10:40.05 (49.77)    11:27.68 (47.63)
       12:16.65 (48.97)    13:02.88 (46.23)
 -- Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC              10:56.11         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM             12:42.12   12:01.62  
                 40.67      1:24.33 (43.66)
        2:09.33 (45.00)     2:53.64 (44.31)
        3:39.10 (45.46)                    
            5:10.59 ( )     5:55.98 (45.39)
        6:42.39 (46.41)     7:28.19 (45.80)
        8:14.37 (46.18)     9:00.12 (45.75)
        9:46.12 (46.00)    10:31.74 (45.62)
       11:17.54 (45.80)    12:01.62 (44.08)
  2 Willert, Dan T         71 WCM              12:30.00   12:15.85  
                 40.10      1:24.61 (44.51)
        2:10.73 (46.12)     2:55.62 (44.89)
        3:41.25 (45.63)     4:27.30 (46.05)
        5:13.53 (46.23)     5:59.99 (46.46)
        6:47.17 (47.18)     7:34.81 (47.64)
        8:22.71 (47.90)     9:09.65 (46.94)
        9:57.04 (47.39)    10:44.30 (47.26)
       11:31.79 (47.49)    12:15.85 (44.06)
  3 Carey, George L        71 UNAT             14:10.22   13:40.10  
                 42.70      1:31.51 (48.81)
        2:22.90 (51.39)     3:14.41 (51.51)
        4:06.80 (52.39)     4:58.95 (52.15)
        5:51.18 (52.23)     6:43.49 (52.31)
        7:36.19 (52.70)     8:29.08 (52.89)
        9:21.63 (52.55)    10:14.25 (52.62)
       11:06.90 (52.65)    11:59.05 (52.15)
       12:51.21 (52.16)    13:40.10 (48.89)
  4 Halff, Henry M         71 MOST             14:00.00   13:43.93  
                 44.91      1:33.47 (48.56)
        2:26.33 (52.86)     3:18.07 (51.74)
        4:10.94 (52.87)     5:04.14 (53.20)
        5:57.55 (53.41)     6:49.49 (51.94)
        7:42.50 (53.01)     8:35.35 (52.85)
        9:28.63 (53.28)    10:19.26 (50.63)
       11:12.20 (52.94)    12:03.42 (51.22)
       12:54.95 (51.53)    13:43.93 (48.98)
  5 Shaw, James F          72 RINC             13:48.00   13:47.09  
                 45.88      1:36.83 (50.95)
        2:29.44 (52.61)     3:22.31 (52.87)
        4:15.01 (52.70)     5:07.97 (52.96)
        6:00.38 (52.41)     6:53.78 (53.40)
        7:46.10 (52.32)     8:38.57 (52.47)
        9:29.54 (50.97)    10:22.40 (52.86)
       11:14.06 (51.66)    12:07.84 (53.78)
       13:00.12 (52.28)    13:47.09 (46.97)
  6 Bailey, Douglas N      71 MVN              13:50.00   13:57.02  
                 46.32      1:38.01 (51.69)
        2:31.26 (53.25)     3:24.84 (53.58)
        4:18.08 (53.24)     5:11.32 (53.24)
        6:03.95 (52.63)     6:57.10 (53.15)
        7:49.88 (52.78)     8:43.18 (53.30)
        9:36.08 (52.90)    10:29.26 (53.18)
       11:21.88 (52.62)    12:14.76 (52.88)
       13:07.56 (52.80)    13:57.02 (49.46)
  7 Bergstrom, Robert W    72 FMT              13:53.31   14:16.58  
                 46.83      1:39.83 (53.00)
        2:34.93 (55.10)     3:29.67 (54.74)
        4:25.77 (56.10)     5:20.40 (54.63)
        6:15.50 (55.10)     7:10.03 (54.53)
        8:05.59 (55.56)     8:57.99 (52.40)
        9:53.32 (55.33)    10:47.19 (53.87)
       11:41.41 (54.22)    12:34.78 (53.37)
       13:27.18 (52.40)    14:16.58 (49.40)
  8 Price, Robert E        71 SDSM             15:30.00   15:24.16  
                 52.45      1:48.63 (56.18)
        2:47.64 (59.01)     3:46.25 (58.61)
        4:44.50 (58.25)     5:42.72 (58.22)
        6:40.72 (58.00)     7:38.44 (57.72)
                                9:35.05 ( )
       10:34.44 (59.39)    11:31.14 (56.70)
       12:30.60 (59.46)    13:29.52 (58.92)
       14:27.51 (57.99)    15:24.16 (56.65)
  9 Schiel, Doug           72 TVM              15:36.00   16:18.82  
                 52.22      1:52.09 (59.87)
      2:54.47 (1:02.38)   3:58.03 (1:03.56)
      4:58.91 (1:00.88)   6:00.91 (1:02.00)
      7:02.90 (1:01.99)   8:05.30 (1:02.40)
      9:08.21 (1:02.91)  10:09.96 (1:01.75)
     11:11.26 (1:01.30)  12:13.84 (1:02.58)
     13:14.87 (1:01.03)  14:17.20 (1:02.33)
     15:18.97 (1:01.77)    16:18.82 (59.85)
 -- Kovary, Steven A       72 LBG              15:00.00         NS  
 -- Galletly, Sandy        71 VMST             13:48.45         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A      79 OREG             11:29.87   11:36.23  
                 41.05      1:25.67 (44.62)
        2:09.89 (44.22)     2:54.67 (44.78)
        3:38.63 (43.96)     4:23.46 (44.83)
        5:07.69 (44.23)     5:51.82 (44.13)
        6:35.54 (43.72)     7:19.38 (43.84)
        8:02.70 (43.32)     8:46.30 (43.60)
        9:29.02 (42.72)    10:12.66 (43.64)
       10:55.27 (42.61)    11:36.23 (40.96)
  2 Van Horn, William G    75 TOC              13:20.00   13:28.49  
                 44.58      1:35.60 (51.02)
        2:25.29 (49.69)     3:15.88 (50.59)
        4:07.47 (51.59)     4:59.53 (52.06)
        5:51.56 (52.03)     6:42.90 (51.34)
        7:34.77 (51.87)     8:26.02 (51.25)
        9:18.27 (52.25)    10:09.61 (51.34)
       11:01.35 (51.74)    11:51.35 (50.00)
       12:41.84 (50.49)    13:28.49 (46.65)
  3 Rauch, Will            79 LVM              15:30.00   13:42.08  
                 46.23      1:37.13 (50.90)
        2:30.28 (53.15)     3:22.50 (52.22)
        4:15.99 (53.49)     5:08.73 (52.74)
        6:01.04 (52.31)     6:53.03 (51.99)
        7:45.06 (52.03)     8:37.04 (51.98)
        9:28.94 (51.90)    10:20.60 (51.66)
       11:12.89 (52.29)    12:04.87 (51.98)
       12:55.04 (50.17)    13:42.08 (47.04)
 -- Schlegel, Pete         77 HIMA             15:55.00         DQ  
 
 Event 21  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:51.45  6/9/2012  GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 12:51.45  6/9/2012  GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beach, Robert E        83 SPM              16:00.00   16:34.17  
                 53.10      1:51.47 (58.37)
      2:53.80 (1:02.33)   3:55.78 (1:01.98)
      4:59.51 (1:03.73)   6:03.51 (1:04.00)
      7:07.65 (1:04.14)   8:10.85 (1:03.20)
      9:14.53 (1:03.68)  10:17.83 (1:03.30)
     11:21.05 (1:03.22)                    
           13:26.72 ( )  14:29.03 (1:02.31)
     15:32.23 (1:03.20)  16:34.17 (1:01.94)
  2 Mitchell, Tom          80 SDSM             18:54.17   17:32.11  
                 54.72    2:00.67 (1:05.95)
      3:09.19 (1:08.52)   4:16.23 (1:07.04)
      5:23.55 (1:07.32)   6:31.23 (1:07.68)
      7:39.84 (1:08.61)   8:47.38 (1:07.54)
      9:55.62 (1:08.24)  11:02.98 (1:07.36)
     12:10.46 (1:07.48)  13:17.23 (1:06.77)
     14:24.15 (1:06.92)  15:29.00 (1:04.85)
     16:33.00 (1:04.00)    17:32.11 (59.11)
  3 Conkey, Jim            82 SNM              20:40.30   18:28.14  
               1:03.82    2:13.33 (1:09.51)
      3:24.34 (1:11.01)   4:35.71 (1:11.37)
      5:46.04 (1:10.33)   6:58.97 (1:12.93)
      8:10.19 (1:11.22)   9:20.97 (1:10.78)
     10:30.20 (1:09.23)  11:40.35 (1:10.15)
     12:49.67 (1:09.32)  13:59.52 (1:09.85)
     15:08.09 (1:08.57)  16:18.23 (1:10.14)
     17:26.39 (1:08.16)  18:28.14 (1:01.75)
  4 Baker, Donald J        82 SDSM             19:59.90   18:58.95  
                 59.18    2:04.03 (1:04.85)
      3:14.67 (1:10.64)   4:26.76 (1:12.09)
                                6:52.30 ( )
      8:05.49 (1:13.19)   9:18.29 (1:12.80)
           12:59.29 ( )  14:12.00 (1:12.71)
           17:51.93 ( )  18:58.95 (1:07.02)
  5 Rolph, Robert W        82 MVN              19:00.00   25:41.51  
               1:06.86                     
            3:39.24 ( )   4:59.49 (1:20.25)
            9:28.25 ( )                    
           15:51.78 ( )                    
           19:28.31 ( )                    
           23:56.51 ( )  25:41.51 (1:45.00)
 
 Event 21  Men 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 14:36.90  4/6/2008  WILLARD LAMB, USA
         NATL: N 14:36.90  4/6/2008  WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      86 SDSM             20:01.00   19:44.66  
               1:08.39    2:18.70 (1:10.31)
      3:34.81 (1:16.11)   4:51.01 (1:16.20)
      6:07.37 (1:16.36)                    
                                9:50.47 ( )
     11:04.45 (1:13.98)  12:18.54 (1:14.09)
           16:03.27 ( )  17:19.18 (1:15.91)
     18:34.03 (1:14.85)  19:44.66 (1:10.63)
 
 Event 21  Men 90-94 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:54.42  11/3/2005 TOKUSHI KOMEDA, JPN
         NATL: N 18:00.20  5/19/2013 JURGEN SCHMIDT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard J        91 OREG             16:30.00   16:28.37W 
                 55.95    1:57.01 (1:01.06)
      3:01.52 (1:04.51)   4:03.87 (1:02.35)
      5:06.21 (1:02.34)   6:07.64 (1:01.43)
      7:12.68 (1:05.04)   8:14.87 (1:02.19)
        9:14.13 (59.26)  10:19.95 (1:05.82)
     11:24.55 (1:04.60)  12:27.13 (1:02.58)
     13:30.13 (1:03.00)  14:30.93 (1:00.80)
     15:33.20 (1:02.27)    16:28.37 (55.17)
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B      90 MVN              18:50.22   17:58.02N 
                 59.64    2:04.45 (1:04.81)
      3:12.63 (1:08.18)   4:21.49 (1:08.86)
      5:30.86 (1:09.37)   6:39.20 (1:08.34)
      7:49.94 (1:10.74)   8:58.24 (1:08.30)
                               11:15.86 ( )
     12:23.55 (1:07.69)  13:33.02 (1:09.47)
     14:41.32 (1:08.30)  15:49.83 (1:08.51)
     16:56.81 (1:06.98)  17:58.02 (1:01.21)