ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Three
8/7/2013-8/7/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:07.26  8/15/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
  Qual - Jr A:   4:23.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:12.79    4:10.55   869   20  
    r:+0.73  29.66      1:01.12 (31.46)
        1:32.96 (31.84)     2:04.74 (31.78)
        2:36.47 (31.73)     3:07.83 (31.36)
        3:39.48 (31.65)     4:10.55 (31.07)
  2 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  4:13.95    4:12.08   853   17  
    r:+0.73  29.04      1:00.02 (30.98)
        1:31.76 (31.74)     2:03.84 (32.08)
        2:35.99 (32.15)     3:08.48 (32.49)
        3:40.50 (32.02)     4:12.08 (31.58)
  3 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  4:14.19    4:12.95   845   16  
    r:+0.75  29.59      1:01.14 (31.55)
        1:33.54 (32.40)     2:05.97 (32.43)
        2:38.10 (32.13)     3:10.28 (32.18)
        3:42.07 (31.79)     4:12.95 (30.88)
  4 Lorentzen, Broo  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:15.54    4:15.06   824   15  
    r:+0.74  29.94      1:01.95 (32.01)
        1:34.26 (32.31)     2:06.78 (32.52)
        2:39.09 (32.31)     3:11.57 (32.48)
        3:43.84 (32.27)     4:15.06 (31.22)
  5 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 Nova of Virginia  4:16.66    4:15.42   820   14  
    r:+0.83  29.67      1:01.17 (31.50)
        1:33.21 (32.04)     2:05.51 (32.30)
        2:38.05 (32.54)     3:10.69 (32.64)
        3:43.43 (32.74)     4:15.42 (31.99)
  6 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  4:15.78    4:16.66   808   13  
    r:+0.76  30.01      1:02.20 (32.19)
        1:35.04 (32.84)     2:07.63 (32.59)
        2:39.72 (32.09)     3:12.23 (32.51)
        3:44.27 (32.04)     4:16.66 (32.39)
  7 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:16.22    4:17.79   798   12  
    r:+0.82  28.74      1:00.59 (31.85)
        1:32.97 (32.38)     2:05.58 (32.61)
        2:38.50 (32.92)     3:11.37 (32.87)
        3:44.66 (33.29)     4:17.79 (33.13)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:14.73    4:19.72   780   11  
    r:+0.76  29.78      1:01.66 (31.88)
        1:34.12 (32.46)     2:06.81 (32.69)
        2:39.64 (32.83)     3:13.00 (33.36)
        3:46.77 (33.77)     4:19.72 (32.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Emery, Erin      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:17.15    4:13.95   835    9  
    r:+0.71  29.35      1:00.57 (31.22)
        1:32.62 (32.05)     2:04.85 (32.23)
        2:37.30 (32.45)     3:09.69 (32.39)
        3:42.28 (32.59)     4:13.95 (31.67)
 10 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      4:16.93    4:14.79   826    7  
    r:+0.86  30.02      1:02.11 (32.09)
        1:34.38 (32.27)     2:06.66 (32.28)
        2:38.94 (32.28)     3:11.58 (32.64)
        3:43.55 (31.97)     4:14.79 (31.24)
 11 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:17.15    4:16.35   811    6  
    r:+0.72  29.73      1:01.42 (31.69)
        1:33.70 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.49)
        2:39.06 (32.87)     3:11.94 (32.88)
        3:44.55 (32.61)     4:16.35 (31.80)
 12 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  4:17.97    4:16.83   807    5  
    r:+0.70  29.79      1:01.83 (32.04)
        1:33.96 (32.13)     2:06.59 (32.63)
        2:38.98 (32.39)     3:11.99 (33.01)
        3:44.65 (32.66)     4:16.83 (32.18)
 13 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:16.72    4:17.53   800    4  
    r:+0.75  30.14      1:01.83 (31.69)
        1:34.58 (32.75)     2:07.29 (32.71)
        2:39.74 (32.45)     3:12.58 (32.84)
        3:45.61 (33.03)     4:17.53 (31.92)
 14 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:18.27    4:18.57   791    3  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:01.96 (32.07)
        1:34.18 (32.22)     2:06.97 (32.79)
        2:39.88 (32.91)     3:12.97 (33.09)
        3:46.14 (33.17)     4:18.57 (32.43)
 15 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:17.74    4:21.30   766    2  
    r:+0.77  28.90      1:00.06 (31.16)
        1:33.00 (32.94)     2:06.28 (33.28)
        2:40.17 (33.89)     3:13.87 (33.70)
        3:47.86 (33.99)     4:21.30 (33.44)
 16 Pish, Melissa    13 Waves Bloomingto  4:17.51    4:21.47   765    1  
    r:+0.84  29.89      1:02.24 (32.35)
        1:35.06 (32.82)     2:08.23 (33.17)
        2:41.47 (33.24)     3:15.10 (33.63)
        3:48.70 (33.60)     4:21.47 (32.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida-FL   4:18.51    4:17.79   798  
    r:+0.65  30.52      1:02.83 (32.31)
        1:35.72 (32.89)     2:08.47 (32.75)
        2:41.09 (32.62)     3:13.82 (32.73)
        3:46.28 (32.46)     4:17.79 (31.51)
 18 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade  4:18.32    4:17.94   796  
    r:+0.74  30.08      1:02.57 (32.49)
        1:35.32 (32.75)     2:08.24 (32.92)
        2:40.83 (32.59)     3:13.49 (32.66)
        3:46.16 (32.67)     4:17.94 (31.78)
 19 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  4:19.19    4:18.18   794  
    r:+0.80  29.75      1:02.14 (32.39)
        1:35.20 (33.06)     2:07.92 (32.72)
        2:40.82 (32.90)     3:13.49 (32.67)
        3:46.13 (32.64)     4:18.18 (32.05)
 20 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:18.35    4:18.59   790  
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:02.56 (32.54)
        1:35.20 (32.64)     2:08.23 (33.03)
        2:41.01 (32.78)     3:13.83 (32.82)
        3:46.58 (32.75)     4:18.59 (32.01)
 21 Berdusco, Ellen  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.77    4:18.63   790  
    r:+0.70  30.13      1:02.76 (32.63)
        1:35.49 (32.73)     2:08.59 (33.10)
        2:41.00 (32.41)     3:13.37 (32.37)
        3:46.42 (33.05)     4:18.63 (32.21)
 22 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:18.34    4:19.44   783  
    r:+0.79  30.03      1:02.30 (32.27)
        1:35.25 (32.95)     2:08.25 (33.00)
        2:41.27 (33.02)     3:14.16 (32.89)
        3:47.27 (33.11)     4:19.44 (32.17)
 23 Davis, Cameron   17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.00    4:19.75   780  
    r:+0.76  30.67      1:03.04 (32.37)
        1:35.75 (32.71)     2:08.68 (32.93)
        2:41.60 (32.92)     3:14.52 (32.92)
        3:47.58 (33.06)     4:19.75 (32.17)
 24 Treble, Molly    16 Long Island Aqua  4:19.11    4:21.51   764  
    r:+0.87  30.44      1:03.39 (32.95)
        1:35.97 (32.58)     2:09.21 (33.24)
        2:42.19 (32.98)     3:15.84 (33.65)
        3:48.91 (33.07)     4:21.51 (32.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:19.09                   
             29.57      1:01.71 (32.14)
        1:34.17 (32.46)     2:06.82 (32.65)
        2:39.67 (32.85)     3:13.10 (33.43)
        3:46.66 (33.56)     4:19.09 (32.43)
 26 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:19.43                   
             28.87      1:00.07 (31.20)
        1:32.75 (32.68)     2:05.87 (33.12)
        2:38.35 (32.48)     3:11.77 (33.42)
        3:46.14 (34.37)     4:19.43 (33.29)
 27 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:19.47                   
             29.47      1:01.30 (31.83)
        1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.16 (33.10)
        2:40.45 (33.29)     3:13.88 (33.43)
        3:47.21 (33.33)     4:19.47 (32.26)
 28 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:19.59                   
             29.10      1:01.11 (32.01)
        1:34.40 (33.29)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:40.80 (33.43)     3:13.85 (33.05)
        3:47.48 (33.63)     4:19.59 (32.11)
 29 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  4:19.64                   
             30.76      1:03.34 (32.58)
        1:36.59 (33.25)     2:10.01 (33.42)
        2:43.25 (33.24)     3:15.98 (32.73)
        3:48.70 (32.72)     4:19.64 (30.94)
 30 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:19.74                   
             30.11      1:02.54 (32.43)
        1:35.18 (32.64)     2:08.09 (32.91)
        2:41.01 (32.92)     3:14.12 (33.11)
        3:47.04 (32.92)     4:19.74 (32.70)
 31 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  4:20.02                   
             30.21      1:02.87 (32.66)
        1:35.58 (32.71)     2:08.80 (33.22)
        2:41.74 (32.94)     3:14.66 (32.92)
        3:47.77 (33.11)     4:20.02 (32.25)
 32 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M  4:20.06                   
             30.12      1:02.10 (31.98)
        1:34.86 (32.76)     2:08.04 (33.18)
        2:41.30 (33.26)     3:14.67 (33.37)
        3:48.32 (33.65)     4:20.06 (31.74)
 33 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  4:20.18                   
             29.89      1:01.78 (31.89)
        1:34.34 (32.56)     2:06.98 (32.64)
        2:39.74 (32.76)     3:13.12 (33.38)
        3:46.82 (33.70)     4:20.18 (33.36)
 34 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  4:20.29                   
             29.51      1:01.53 (32.02)
        1:34.28 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.01)
        2:40.60 (33.31)     3:14.28 (33.68)
        3:47.80 (33.52)     4:20.29 (32.49)
 35 Williams, Kahra  15 Gator Swim Club-  4:20.33                   
             30.10      1:03.16 (33.06)
        1:36.21 (33.05)     2:09.61 (33.40)
        2:42.36 (32.75)     3:15.32 (32.96)
        3:48.16 (32.84)     4:20.33 (32.17)
 36 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           4:20.36                   
             30.10      1:02.57 (32.47)
        1:35.58 (33.01)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:41.99 (33.01)     3:15.39 (33.40)
        3:48.53 (33.14)     4:20.36 (31.83)
 37 Wittman, Alexan  17 Clearwater Aquat  4:20.42                   
             29.97      1:02.00 (32.03)
        1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.26 (33.35)     3:14.58 (33.32)
        3:47.97 (33.39)     4:20.42 (32.45)
 38 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club  4:20.66                   
             29.82      1:02.03 (32.21)
        1:34.97 (32.94)     2:08.32 (33.35)
        2:41.54 (33.22)     3:14.97 (33.43)
        3:48.45 (33.48)     4:20.66 (32.21)
 39 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:20.70                   
             29.75      1:02.08 (32.33)
        1:35.15 (33.07)     2:07.94 (32.79)
        2:40.88 (32.94)     3:14.10 (33.22)
        3:47.72 (33.62)     4:20.70 (32.98)
 40 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  4:20.80                   
             30.36      1:02.97 (32.61)
        1:36.23 (33.26)     2:09.63 (33.40)
        2:42.85 (33.22)     3:16.31 (33.46)
        3:49.13 (32.82)     4:20.80 (31.67)
 41 Abel, Verity     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:20.98                   
             30.48      1:03.03 (32.55)
        1:36.41 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.51)
        2:43.42 (33.50)     3:16.31 (32.89)
        3:49.09 (32.78)     4:20.98 (31.89)
 42 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:21.02                   
             29.26      1:01.73 (32.47)
        1:34.51 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.51)
        2:41.04 (33.02)     3:14.69 (33.65)
        3:48.45 (33.76)     4:21.02 (32.57)
 43 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:21.20                   
             30.31      1:03.08 (32.77)
        1:36.51 (33.43)     2:09.69 (33.18)
        2:43.10 (33.41)     3:16.56 (33.46)
        3:49.96 (33.40)     4:21.20 (31.24)
 44 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  4:21.21                   
             28.73      1:00.08 (31.35)
        1:33.01 (32.93)     2:06.62 (33.61)
        2:40.25 (33.63)     3:13.69 (33.44)
        3:47.54 (33.85)     4:21.21 (33.67)
 45 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      4:21.28                   
             30.15      1:03.07 (32.92)
        1:36.16 (33.09)     2:09.04 (32.88)
        2:42.09 (33.05)     3:15.45 (33.36)
        3:49.08 (33.63)     4:21.28 (32.20)
 46 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:21.33                   
             29.22      1:01.25 (32.03)
        1:34.00 (32.75)     2:07.44 (33.44)
        2:40.71 (33.27)     3:14.47 (33.76)
        3:48.13 (33.66)     4:21.33 (33.20)
 47 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.36                   
             30.44      1:03.17 (32.73)
        1:36.24 (33.07)     2:09.51 (33.27)
        2:42.74 (33.23)     3:15.75 (33.01)
        3:48.96 (33.21)     4:21.36 (32.40)
 48 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  4:21.45                   
             30.44      1:03.38 (32.94)
        1:36.58 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.19)
        2:43.07 (33.30)     3:16.37 (33.30)
        3:49.39 (33.02)     4:21.45 (32.06)
 49 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  4:21.47                   
             30.10      1:02.66 (32.56)
        1:35.56 (32.90)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:42.22 (33.27)     3:15.69 (33.47)
        3:49.17 (33.48)     4:21.47 (32.30)
 50 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:21.60                   
             30.22      1:02.65 (32.43)
        1:35.58 (32.93)     2:08.62 (33.04)
        2:41.75 (33.13)     3:15.51 (33.76)
        3:49.35 (33.84)     4:21.60 (32.25)
 51 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  4:21.66                   
             30.00      1:02.13 (32.13)
        1:35.09 (32.96)     2:08.36 (33.27)
        2:42.16 (33.80)     3:15.82 (33.66)
        3:49.44 (33.62)     4:21.66 (32.22)
 52 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  4:21.71                   
             29.97      1:01.72 (31.75)
        1:34.55 (32.83)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.83 (33.42)     3:14.38 (33.55)
        3:48.30 (33.92)     4:21.71 (33.41)
 53 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  4:21.75                   
             30.45      1:03.29 (32.84)
        1:36.07 (32.78)     2:09.45 (33.38)
        2:42.69 (33.24)     3:16.10 (33.41)
        3:49.32 (33.22)     4:21.75 (32.43)
 54 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:21.81                   
             29.62      1:01.68 (32.06)
        1:34.40 (32.72)     2:07.21 (32.81)
        2:40.47 (33.26)     3:14.06 (33.59)
        3:48.13 (34.07)     4:21.81 (33.68)
 55 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  4:21.91                   
             29.89      1:01.92 (32.03)
        1:34.91 (32.99)     2:08.12 (33.21)
        2:41.20 (33.08)     3:14.64 (33.44)
        3:48.48 (33.84)     4:21.91 (33.43)
 56 Shimomura, Sara  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:21.99                   
             30.16      1:03.68 (33.52)
        1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.64 (33.39)
        2:43.93 (33.29)     3:17.26 (33.33)
        3:50.50 (33.24)     4:21.99 (31.49)
 57 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:22.04                   
             29.30      1:01.72 (32.42)
        1:35.02 (33.30)     2:08.47 (33.45)
        2:41.82 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.75)
        3:49.29 (33.72)     4:22.04 (32.75)
 58 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:22.24                   
             30.01      1:02.44 (32.43)
        1:35.46 (33.02)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.35 (33.41)     3:16.16 (33.81)
        3:49.76 (33.60)     4:22.24 (32.48)
 59 Schlichte, Lind  17 Long Island Aqua  4:22.41                   
             30.52      1:02.99 (32.47)
        1:36.34 (33.35)     2:09.50 (33.16)
        2:42.92 (33.42)     3:16.28 (33.36)
        3:49.86 (33.58)     4:22.41 (32.55)
 60 Shimansky, Tier  16 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.62                   
             30.55      1:03.34 (32.79)
        1:36.63 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.44)
        2:43.44 (33.37)     3:16.87 (33.43)
        3:50.25 (33.38)     4:22.62 (32.37)
 61 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:22.77                   
             29.88      1:02.16 (32.28)
        1:35.51 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.73)
        2:42.80 (33.56)     3:16.39 (33.59)
        3:50.02 (33.63)     4:22.77 (32.75)
 62 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  4:22.78                   
             30.75      1:04.14 (33.39)
        1:37.73 (33.59)     2:11.19 (33.46)
        2:44.47 (33.28)     3:17.76 (33.29)
        3:50.79 (33.03)     4:22.78 (31.99)
 63 Franzen, Sydney  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:22.97                   
             30.26      1:02.67 (32.41)
        1:35.42 (32.75)     2:09.00 (33.58)
        2:42.45 (33.45)     3:16.46 (34.01)
        3:50.21 (33.75)     4:22.97 (32.76)
 64 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:23.03                   
             30.11      1:02.74 (32.63)
        1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.06 (33.24)
        2:42.40 (33.34)     3:16.00 (33.60)
        3:49.48 (33.48)     4:23.03 (33.55)
 65 Atkins, Alexand  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:23.18                   
             29.56      1:01.57 (32.01)
        1:34.83 (33.26)     2:08.44 (33.61)
        2:42.32 (33.88)     3:16.13 (33.81)
        3:50.21 (34.08)     4:23.18 (32.97)
 66 Erwin, Emily     17 Germantown Acade  4:23.19                   
             30.27      1:03.36 (33.09)
        1:36.63 (33.27)     2:10.36 (33.73)
        2:43.47 (33.11)     3:16.97 (33.50)
        3:50.62 (33.65)     4:23.19 (32.57)
 67 Stone, Lindsay   14 Pack Swim Team o  4:23.29                   
             29.76      1:02.12 (32.36)
        1:35.23 (33.11)     2:08.71 (33.48)
        2:42.33 (33.62)     3:16.02 (33.69)
        3:49.68 (33.66)     4:23.29 (33.61)
 68 Berger, Kelly    18 Crimson Tide Aqu  4:23.31                   
             30.86      1:03.82 (32.96)
        1:37.37 (33.55)     2:10.77 (33.40)
        2:44.10 (33.33)     3:17.10 (33.00)
        3:50.67 (33.57)     4:23.31 (32.64)
 69 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto  4:23.34                   
             29.57      1:01.15 (31.58)
        1:34.09 (32.94)     2:07.19 (33.10)
        2:40.64 (33.45)     3:14.68 (34.04)
        3:49.48 (34.80)     4:23.34 (33.86)
 70 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  4:23.35                   
             30.26      1:02.97 (32.71)
        1:36.37 (33.40)     2:09.91 (33.54)
        2:43.43 (33.52)     3:16.70 (33.27)
        3:50.30 (33.60)     4:23.35 (33.05)
 71 Kology, Regan    17 Somerset Hills Y  4:23.36                   
             30.15      1:03.01 (32.86)
        1:36.07 (33.06)     2:09.62 (33.55)
        2:43.15 (33.53)     3:16.82 (33.67)
        3:50.37 (33.55)     4:23.36 (32.99)
 72 Jahns, Anna      16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:23.38                   
             30.35      1:03.49 (33.14)
        1:37.07 (33.58)     2:10.68 (33.61)
        2:44.48 (33.80)     3:17.95 (33.47)
        3:51.26 (33.31)     4:23.38 (32.12)
 72 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:23.38                   
             30.95      1:03.94 (32.99)
        1:37.22 (33.28)     2:10.80 (33.58)
        2:44.28 (33.48)     3:18.06 (33.78)
        3:51.32 (33.26)     4:23.38 (32.06)
 74 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:23.49                   
             30.00      1:03.15 (33.15)
        1:36.45 (33.30)     2:10.42 (33.97)
        2:43.47 (33.05)     3:17.13 (33.66)
        3:50.30 (33.17)     4:23.49 (33.19)
 75 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  4:23.62                   
             30.38      1:03.45 (33.07)
        1:36.75 (33.30)     2:10.27 (33.52)
        2:43.52 (33.25)     3:16.77 (33.25)
        3:50.16 (33.39)     4:23.62 (33.46)
 76 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA           4:23.63                   
             30.76      1:03.44 (32.68)
        1:36.73 (33.29)     2:10.46 (33.73)
        2:43.83 (33.37)     3:17.50 (33.67)
        3:50.99 (33.49)     4:23.63 (32.64)
 77 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:23.74                   
             29.17      1:01.36 (32.19)
        1:34.78 (33.42)     2:08.59 (33.81)
        2:42.58 (33.99)     3:16.62 (34.04)
        3:50.76 (34.14)     4:23.74 (32.98)
 78 Brown, Summer    17 Carmel Swim Club  4:23.89                   
             30.30      1:02.96 (32.66)
        1:36.45 (33.49)     2:10.13 (33.68)
        2:43.59 (33.46)     3:17.42 (33.83)
        3:51.16 (33.74)     4:23.89 (32.73)
 79 Mayo, Emily      18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:24.16                   
             30.21      1:03.02 (32.81)
        1:36.39 (33.37)     2:10.01 (33.62)
        2:43.83 (33.82)     3:17.30 (33.47)
        3:51.05 (33.75)     4:24.16 (33.11)
 80 Nunan, Amanda    14 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:24.27                   
             30.44      1:03.37 (32.93)
        1:36.88 (33.51)     2:10.43 (33.55)
        2:43.87 (33.44)     3:17.88 (34.01)
        3:51.56 (33.68)     4:24.27 (32.71)
 81 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  4:24.37                   
             29.81      1:02.90 (33.09)
        1:36.06 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.64)
        2:43.46 (33.76)     3:17.37 (33.91)
        3:51.40 (34.03)     4:24.37 (32.97)
 82 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       4:24.61                   
             29.84      1:01.98 (32.14)
        1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.33)
        2:42.04 (33.60)     3:16.34 (34.30)
        3:50.68 (34.34)     4:24.61 (33.93)
 83 Purdy, Megan     18 Boulder City Hen  4:24.63                   
             30.68      1:03.31 (32.63)
        1:36.71 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.36)
        2:43.40 (33.33)     3:17.09 (33.69)
        3:50.86 (33.77)     4:24.63 (33.77)
 84 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:24.66                   
             29.66      1:02.48 (32.82)
        1:35.87 (33.39)     2:09.78 (33.91)
        2:43.25 (33.47)     3:17.57 (34.32)
        3:51.38 (33.81)     4:24.66 (33.28)
 85 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  4:24.74                   
             30.42      1:03.38 (32.96)
        1:36.87 (33.49)     2:10.61 (33.74)
        2:44.31 (33.70)     3:18.22 (33.91)
        3:51.79 (33.57)     4:24.74 (32.95)
 86 Jacobsen, Kirst  15 Barrington Swim-  4:24.88                   
             29.39      1:01.53 (32.14)
        1:34.86 (33.33)     2:08.67 (33.81)
        2:42.82 (34.15)     3:16.77 (33.95)
        3:51.42 (34.65)     4:24.88 (33.46)
 87 Matherson, Paig  17 Terrapins Swim T  4:24.90                   
             30.31      1:02.78 (32.47)
        1:36.02 (33.24)     2:09.71 (33.69)
        2:43.57 (33.86)     3:17.44 (33.87)
        3:51.45 (34.01)     4:24.90 (33.45)
 87 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  4:24.90                   
             30.60      1:03.24 (32.64)
        1:36.59 (33.35)     2:10.64 (34.05)
        2:44.11 (33.47)     3:18.44 (34.33)
        3:52.54 (34.10)     4:24.90 (32.36)
 89 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade  4:24.92                   
             30.26      1:03.01 (32.75)
        1:36.46 (33.45)     2:10.33 (33.87)
        2:43.95 (33.62)     3:17.94 (33.99)
        3:51.65 (33.71)     4:24.92 (33.27)
 90 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  4:24.96                   
             30.00      1:02.38 (32.38)
        1:36.08 (33.70)     2:09.68 (33.60)
        2:43.46 (33.78)     3:17.66 (34.20)
        3:51.59 (33.93)     4:24.96 (33.37)
 91 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:24.98                   
             30.69      1:03.71 (33.02)
        1:37.17 (33.46)     2:10.77 (33.60)
        2:44.24 (33.47)     3:18.03 (33.79)
        3:51.83 (33.80)     4:24.98 (33.15)
 92 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:25.02                   
             30.39      1:03.60 (33.21)
        1:37.06 (33.46)     2:11.12 (34.06)
        2:45.03 (33.91)     3:19.11 (34.08)
        3:52.80 (33.69)     4:25.02 (32.22)
 93 Daday, Caitlin   17 Parkland Aquatic  4:25.06                   
             30.64      1:03.58 (32.94)
        1:37.20 (33.62)     2:10.98 (33.78)
        2:44.48 (33.50)     3:18.59 (34.11)
        3:52.07 (33.48)     4:25.06 (32.99)
 94 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:25.12                   
             30.65      1:04.02 (33.37)
        1:37.13 (33.11)     2:10.72 (33.59)
        2:44.34 (33.62)     3:18.55 (34.21)
        3:52.29 (33.74)     4:25.12 (32.83)
 95 Nowaski, Sarah   15 College Area Swi  4:25.13                   
             30.80      1:04.37 (33.57)
        1:37.68 (33.31)     2:11.33 (33.65)
        2:44.89 (33.56)     3:18.59 (33.70)
        3:52.10 (33.51)     4:25.13 (33.03)
 96 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:25.28                   
             29.85      1:02.19 (32.34)
        1:35.55 (33.36)     2:09.77 (34.22)
        2:43.82 (34.05)     3:18.02 (34.20)
        3:52.04 (34.02)     4:25.28 (33.24)
 97 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:25.31                   
             30.57      1:04.02 (33.45)
        1:37.75 (33.73)     2:11.83 (34.08)
        2:46.06 (34.23)     3:19.98 (33.92)
        3:54.10 (34.12)     4:25.31 (31.21)
 98 Rettberg, Nicqu  15 Golden West Swim  4:25.33                   
             29.79      1:02.33 (32.54)
        1:35.79 (33.46)     2:09.58 (33.79)
        2:43.62 (34.04)     3:18.26 (34.64)
        3:52.99 (34.73)     4:25.33 (32.34)
 99 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:25.35                   
             31.13      1:04.04 (32.91)
        1:37.57 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.62)
        2:44.81 (33.62)     3:18.62 (33.81)
        3:52.58 (33.96)     4:25.35 (32.77)
100 Lajoie, Juliett  17 Aquabears-CT      4:25.36                   
             30.75      1:03.74 (32.99)
        1:37.31 (33.57)     2:10.79 (33.48)
        2:44.43 (33.64)     3:18.36 (33.93)
        3:52.23 (33.87)     4:25.36 (33.13)
101 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:25.74                   
             29.56      1:01.46 (31.90)
        1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.73)
        2:42.62 (34.20)     3:17.43 (34.81)
        3:52.13 (34.70)     4:25.74 (33.61)
102 Ilgenfritz, Emi  15 York YMCA-MA      4:25.86                   
             30.60      1:03.50 (32.90)
        1:36.87 (33.37)     2:10.52 (33.65)
        2:44.17 (33.65)     3:18.35 (34.18)
        3:52.43 (34.08)     4:25.86 (33.43)
103 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:25.97                   
             29.94      1:02.90 (32.96)
        1:35.81 (32.91)     2:09.45 (33.64)
        2:43.07 (33.62)     3:17.45 (34.38)
        3:51.84 (34.39)     4:25.97 (34.13)
104 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:26.40                   
             30.42      1:03.83 (33.41)
        1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.21 (33.64)
        2:45.33 (34.12)     3:19.60 (34.27)
        3:53.56 (33.96)     4:26.40 (32.84)
105 Locke, Elise     18 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.61                   
             30.05      1:02.81 (32.76)
        1:35.98 (33.17)     2:09.82 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.73)     3:17.77 (34.22)
        3:52.32 (34.55)     4:26.61 (34.29)
106 Barnes, Amanda   15 Mission Viejo Na  4:27.10                   
             30.74      1:04.05 (33.31)
        1:37.90 (33.85)     2:11.85 (33.95)
        2:45.41 (33.56)     3:19.19 (33.78)
        3:53.30 (34.11)     4:27.10 (33.80)
107 Hines, Brianna   16 Waves Bloomingto  4:27.37                   
             30.71      1:03.77 (33.06)
        1:37.37 (33.60)     2:10.96 (33.59)
        2:44.92 (33.96)     3:18.91 (33.99)
        3:53.55 (34.64)     4:27.37 (33.82)
108 Liu, Danielle    16 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:27.43                   
             30.11      1:02.95 (32.84)
        1:36.25 (33.30)     2:09.93 (33.68)
        2:44.38 (34.45)     3:19.02 (34.64)
        3:53.82 (34.80)     4:27.43 (33.61)
109 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.59                   
             30.50      1:03.45 (32.95)
        1:37.38 (33.93)     2:11.52 (34.14)
        2:45.34 (33.82)     3:19.53 (34.19)
        3:53.60 (34.07)     4:27.59 (33.99)
110 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:27.73                   
             30.03      1:03.35 (33.32)
        1:37.29 (33.94)     2:11.60 (34.31)
        2:45.91 (34.31)     3:20.47 (34.56)
        3:54.53 (34.06)     4:27.73 (33.20)
111 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat  4:27.85                   
             30.05      1:02.88 (32.83)
        1:36.16 (33.28)     2:10.19 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (34.51)     3:19.26 (34.56)
        3:53.82 (34.56)     4:27.85 (34.03)
112 Devitt, Elizabe  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:27.87                   
             30.62      1:04.31 (33.69)
        1:38.27 (33.96)     2:12.40 (34.13)
        2:46.57 (34.17)     3:20.73 (34.16)
        3:54.94 (34.21)     4:27.87 (32.93)
113 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  4:28.05                   
             30.54      1:04.25 (33.71)
        1:38.17 (33.92)     2:12.42 (34.25)
        2:46.40 (33.98)     3:20.79 (34.39)
        3:54.50 (33.71)     4:28.05 (33.55)
114 Kahn, Brittany   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:28.06                   
             30.56      1:03.41 (32.85)
        1:37.13 (33.72)     2:11.51 (34.38)
        2:46.07 (34.56)     3:20.64 (34.57)
        3:54.77 (34.13)     4:28.06 (33.29)
115 Fleming, Rebecc  18 Cougar Aquatic T  4:28.58                   
             29.83      1:02.21 (32.38)
        1:35.93 (33.72)     2:10.04 (34.11)
        2:44.66 (34.62)     3:19.32 (34.66)
        3:54.15 (34.83)     4:28.58 (34.43)
116 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:28.87                   
             30.02      1:03.21 (33.19)
        1:36.78 (33.57)     2:11.03 (34.25)
        2:45.33 (34.30)     3:19.95 (34.62)
        3:54.55 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.32)
117 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:28.96                   
             30.56      1:03.22 (32.66)
        1:36.81 (33.59)     2:10.62 (33.81)
        2:44.89 (34.27)     3:19.50 (34.61)
        3:54.78 (35.28)     4:28.96 (34.18)
118 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  4:29.33                   
             30.47      1:03.97 (33.50)
        1:38.05 (34.08)     2:12.09 (34.04)
        2:46.36 (34.27)     3:20.86 (34.50)
        3:55.23 (34.37)     4:29.33 (34.10)
119 Anderson, Grace  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:29.67                   
             30.86      1:04.09 (33.23)
        1:37.61 (33.52)     2:11.00 (33.39)
        2:45.26 (34.26)     3:19.88 (34.62)
        3:55.02 (35.14)     4:29.67 (34.65)
120 Viohl, Megan     18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:29.68                   
             31.21      1:04.63 (33.42)
        1:38.91 (34.28)     2:12.84 (33.93)
        2:47.04 (34.20)     3:21.35 (34.31)
        3:55.90 (34.55)     4:29.68 (33.78)
121 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  4:29.88                   
             31.25      1:05.14 (33.89)
        1:39.22 (34.08)     2:13.32 (34.10)
        2:47.08 (33.76)     3:21.32 (34.24)
        3:55.82 (34.50)     4:29.88 (34.06)
122 Whited, Isabel   15 Arizona Gold Swi  4:29.93                   
             30.29      1:03.15 (32.86)
        1:36.57 (33.42)     2:10.40 (33.83)
        2:44.69 (34.29)     3:19.81 (35.12)
        3:55.16 (35.35)     4:29.93 (34.77)
123 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  4:30.01                   
             30.16      1:03.08 (32.92)
        1:37.08 (34.00)     2:11.29 (34.21)
        2:45.57 (34.28)     3:20.09 (34.52)
        3:55.77 (35.68)     4:30.01 (34.24)
124 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  4:30.18                   
             30.44      1:03.36 (32.92)
        1:37.82 (34.46)     2:11.96 (34.14)
        2:46.43 (34.47)     3:21.25 (34.82)
        3:56.24 (34.99)     4:30.18 (33.94)
125 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:30.32                   
             31.19      1:04.92 (33.73)
        1:39.43 (34.51)     2:14.17 (34.74)
        2:48.47 (34.30)     3:22.70 (34.23)
        3:56.84 (34.14)     4:30.32 (33.48)
126 Beetcher, Britt  14 Boulder Swimming  4:30.44                   
             30.22      1:03.89 (33.67)
        1:37.78 (33.89)     2:11.92 (34.14)
        2:46.08 (34.16)     3:21.21 (35.13)
        3:55.89 (34.68)     4:30.44 (34.55)
127 Walz, Delaney    14 Greater Phila Aq  4:30.67                   
             29.74      1:02.75 (33.01)
        1:36.67 (33.92)     2:11.43 (34.76)
        2:45.95 (34.52)     3:21.29 (35.34)
        3:56.35 (35.06)     4:30.67 (34.32)
128 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  4:31.47                   
             30.79      1:04.34 (33.55)
        1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.70 (35.34)
        2:49.83 (35.13)     3:24.61 (34.78)
        3:58.64 (34.03)     4:31.47 (32.83)
129 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade  4:31.96                   
             29.63      1:03.05 (33.42)
        1:37.55 (34.50)     2:12.57 (35.02)
        2:47.45 (34.88)     3:22.53 (35.08)
        3:57.82 (35.29)     4:31.96 (34.14)
130 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu  4:32.53                   
             30.52      1:04.06 (33.54)
        1:37.96 (33.90)     2:12.34 (34.38)
        2:47.29 (34.95)     3:22.64 (35.35)
        3:58.01 (35.37)     4:32.53 (34.52)
131 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo  4:33.41                   
             30.70      1:03.80 (33.10)
        1:37.61 (33.81)     2:11.94 (34.33)
        2:46.41 (34.47)     3:21.90 (35.49)
        3:57.53 (35.63)     4:33.41 (35.88)
132 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      4:34.90                   
             31.00      1:04.50 (33.50)
        1:38.71 (34.21)     2:13.27 (34.56)
        2:48.47 (35.20)     3:24.17 (35.70)
        4:00.01 (35.84)     4:34.90 (34.89)
133 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:39.19                   
             30.75      1:04.21 (33.46)
        1:38.52 (34.31)     2:14.11 (35.59)
        2:49.76 (35.65)     3:26.98 (37.22)
        4:03.32 (36.34)     4:39.19 (35.87)

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Qual - Jr A:   4:05.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Haas, Townley    16 Nova of Virginia  3:53.48    3:51.99M  853   20  
    r:+0.76  26.32        54.86 (28.54)
        1:24.10 (29.24)     1:53.72 (29.62)
        2:23.55 (29.83)     2:53.47 (29.92)
        3:22.89 (29.42)     3:51.99 (29.10)
  2 Burns, Aidan     15 Santa Clara Swim  3:54.80    3:53.51   837   17  
    r:+0.78  26.84        56.16 (29.32)
        1:25.97 (29.81)     1:55.45 (29.48)
        2:24.63 (29.18)     2:53.97 (29.34)
        3:23.33 (29.36)     3:53.51 (30.18)
  3 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:54.82    3:53.78   834   16  
    r:+0.75  27.04        56.25 (29.21)
        1:25.83 (29.58)     1:55.76 (29.93)
        2:25.47 (29.71)     2:54.99 (29.52)
        3:24.66 (29.67)     3:53.78 (29.12)
  4 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  3:55.33    3:55.22   818   15  
    r:+0.75  26.97        56.21 (29.24)
        1:26.16 (29.95)     1:56.40 (30.24)
        2:26.20 (29.80)     2:56.12 (29.92)
        3:25.65 (29.53)     3:55.22 (29.57)
  5 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics  3:54.63    3:55.57   815   14  
    r:+0.75  27.23        56.25 (29.02)
        1:26.07 (29.82)     1:56.13 (30.06)
        2:26.13 (30.00)     2:56.06 (29.93)
        3:26.27 (30.21)     3:55.57 (29.30)
  6 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:55.96    3:55.68   814   13  
    r:+0.68  27.14        56.33 (29.19)
        1:26.13 (29.80)     1:56.09 (29.96)
        2:25.99 (29.90)     2:56.17 (30.18)
        3:26.28 (30.11)     3:55.68 (29.40)
  7 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.11    3:57.29   797   12  
    r:+0.78  26.61        55.77 (29.16)
        1:25.91 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.19)
        2:26.52 (30.42)     2:57.03 (30.51)
        3:27.69 (30.66)     3:57.29 (29.60)
  8 Boscaino, Nazar  15 Clearwater Aquat  3:57.24    3:59.68   774   11  
    r:+0.66  27.46        56.61 (29.15)
        1:26.55 (29.94)     1:56.76 (30.21)
        2:26.87 (30.11)     2:57.66 (30.79)
        3:29.15 (31.49)     3:59.68 (30.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  3:57.52    3:53.50   837    9  
    r:+0.75  27.00        56.27 (29.27)
        1:25.87 (29.60)     1:55.65 (29.78)
        2:25.24 (29.59)     2:55.36 (30.12)
        3:25.24 (29.88)     3:53.50 (28.26)
 10 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  3:57.76    3:54.69   824    7  
    r:+0.73  27.36        57.07 (29.71)
        1:27.17 (30.10)     1:56.94 (29.77)
        2:26.34 (29.40)     2:56.02 (29.68)
        3:25.60 (29.58)     3:54.69 (29.09)
 11 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:58.03    3:57.23   798    6  
    r:+0.67  27.23        57.10 (29.87)
        1:27.64 (30.54)     1:57.75 (30.11)
        2:27.72 (29.97)     2:58.24 (30.52)
        3:28.33 (30.09)     3:57.23 (28.90)
 12 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  3:57.34    3:57.87   791    5  
    r:+0.70  27.00        56.61 (29.61)
        1:26.36 (29.75)     1:56.66 (30.30)
        2:26.62 (29.96)     2:57.46 (30.84)
        3:27.68 (30.22)     3:57.87 (30.19)
 13 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  3:57.48    3:59.25   778    4  
    r:+0.68  26.96        56.77 (29.81)
        1:26.89 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.70)
        2:27.81 (30.22)     2:58.64 (30.83)
        3:29.11 (30.47)     3:59.25 (30.14)
 14 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    3:57.38    3:59.53   775    3  
    r:+0.66  27.29        57.03 (29.74)
        1:27.17 (30.14)     1:57.94 (30.77)
        2:28.71 (30.77)     2:59.39 (30.68)
        3:29.88 (30.49)     3:59.53 (29.65)
 15 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  3:58.11    4:00.52   766    2  
    r:+0.70  26.94        56.84 (29.90)
        1:27.28 (30.44)     1:57.69 (30.41)
        2:28.12 (30.43)     2:58.46 (30.34)
        3:29.75 (31.29)     4:00.52 (30.77)
 16 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  3:58.04    4:01.63   755    1  
    r:+0.77  27.39        57.37 (29.98)
        1:27.88 (30.51)     1:58.32 (30.44)
        2:29.17 (30.85)     3:00.12 (30.95)
        3:31.38 (31.26)     4:01.63 (30.25)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   3:59.67    3:57.32   797  
    r:+0.81  27.62        56.81 (29.19)
        1:26.85 (30.04)     1:56.83 (29.98)
        2:27.28 (30.45)     2:57.93 (30.65)
        3:27.81 (29.88)     3:57.32 (29.51)
 18 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim  3:59.27    3:58.47   785  
    r:+0.68  27.41        57.89 (30.48)
        1:28.44 (30.55)     1:59.25 (30.81)
        2:29.13 (29.88)     2:59.38 (30.25)
        3:29.40 (30.02)     3:58.47 (29.07)
 19 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  3:58.30    3:58.95   781  
    r:+0.76  27.33        57.42 (30.09)
        1:27.37 (29.95)     1:57.64 (30.27)
        2:28.35 (30.71)     2:58.80 (30.45)
        3:29.54 (30.74)     3:58.95 (29.41)
 20 Lyon, Jamey      18 North Coast Aqua  3:59.00    3:59.11   779  
    r:+0.73  27.74        57.40 (29.66)
        1:27.80 (30.40)     1:58.22 (30.42)
        2:28.45 (30.23)     2:58.82 (30.37)
        3:29.52 (30.70)     3:59.11 (29.59)
 21 Springer, Gavin  16 Nation''s Capital  3:58.35    3:59.12   779  
    r:+0.70  27.90        57.73 (29.83)
        1:28.12 (30.39)     1:58.72 (30.60)
        2:28.73 (30.01)     2:59.42 (30.69)
        3:29.82 (30.40)     3:59.12 (29.30)
 22 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:58.14    3:59.71   773  
    r:+0.72  28.10        57.74 (29.64)
        1:27.88 (30.14)     1:58.45 (30.57)
        2:29.15 (30.70)     2:59.90 (30.75)
        3:30.54 (30.64)     3:59.71 (29.17)
 23 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN   3:58.60    4:00.44   766  
    r:+0.65  27.15        57.14 (29.99)
        1:27.91 (30.77)     1:58.47 (30.56)
        2:29.06 (30.59)     3:00.14 (31.08)
        3:30.63 (30.49)     4:00.44 (29.81)
 24 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  3:58.12    4:01.97   752  
    r:+0.62  27.43        56.99 (29.56)
        1:27.36 (30.37)     1:57.54 (30.18)
        2:28.68 (31.14)     2:59.77 (31.09)
        3:31.12 (31.35)     4:01.97 (30.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:00.02                   
             26.84        55.61 (28.77)
        1:25.66 (30.05)     1:56.40 (30.74)
        2:27.34 (30.94)     2:58.75 (31.41)
        3:29.99 (31.24)     4:00.02 (30.03)
 26 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:00.15                   
             27.47        57.07 (29.60)
        1:27.72 (30.65)     1:58.51 (30.79)
        2:28.94 (30.43)     2:59.73 (30.79)
        3:30.14 (30.41)     4:00.15 (30.01)
 27 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:00.24                   
             28.04        58.04 (30.00)
        1:27.77 (29.73)     1:58.12 (30.35)
        2:28.56 (30.44)     2:59.29 (30.73)
        3:29.84 (30.55)     4:00.24 (30.40)
 28 Norman, Nick     16 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.32                   
             28.31        58.83 (30.52)
        1:29.40 (30.57)     2:00.26 (30.86)
        2:29.71 (29.45)     3:00.03 (30.32)
        3:30.33 (30.30)     4:00.32 (29.99)
 29 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:00.35                   
             27.37        57.51 (30.14)
        1:28.39 (30.88)     1:59.25 (30.86)
        2:29.93 (30.68)     3:00.40 (30.47)
        3:30.87 (30.47)     4:00.35 (29.48)
 30 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:00.48                   
             27.85        57.75 (29.90)
        1:28.32 (30.57)     1:58.56 (30.24)
        2:28.70 (30.14)     2:59.31 (30.61)
        3:30.02 (30.71)     4:00.48 (30.46)
 31 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  4:00.51                   
             27.21        56.44 (29.23)
        1:26.36 (29.92)     1:57.10 (30.74)
        2:27.66 (30.56)     2:58.86 (31.20)
        3:30.13 (31.27)     4:00.51 (30.38)
 32 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:00.60                   
             28.03        57.81 (29.78)
        1:28.36 (30.55)     1:58.96 (30.60)
        2:29.53 (30.57)     3:00.03 (30.50)
        3:30.88 (30.85)     4:00.60 (29.72)
 33 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  4:00.65                   
             27.92        57.82 (29.90)
        1:27.87 (30.05)     1:58.62 (30.75)
        2:29.14 (30.52)     3:00.08 (30.94)
        3:30.94 (30.86)     4:00.65 (29.71)
 34 Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital  4:00.90                   
             27.57        57.63 (30.06)
        1:28.30 (30.67)     1:58.66 (30.36)
        2:28.63 (29.97)     2:59.17 (30.54)
        3:30.06 (30.89)     4:00.90 (30.84)
 35 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:01.06                   
             27.40        57.34 (29.94)
        1:27.62 (30.28)     1:58.12 (30.50)
        2:28.99 (30.87)     2:59.62 (30.63)
        3:30.58 (30.96)     4:01.06 (30.48)
 36 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  4:01.11                   
             27.42        57.37 (29.95)
        1:27.55 (30.18)     1:57.93 (30.38)
        2:28.48 (30.55)     2:59.13 (30.65)
        3:30.58 (31.45)     4:01.11 (30.53)
 37 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder  4:01.22                   
             28.25        58.32 (30.07)
        1:28.51 (30.19)     1:59.01 (30.50)
        2:29.70 (30.69)     3:00.48 (30.78)
        3:31.01 (30.53)     4:01.22 (30.21)
 38 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  4:01.23                   
             27.45        57.09 (29.64)
        1:27.59 (30.50)     1:58.40 (30.81)
        2:29.45 (31.05)     3:00.77 (31.32)
        3:31.33 (30.56)     4:01.23 (29.90)
 39 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:01.26                   
             27.41        57.03 (29.62)
        1:27.41 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.78)
        2:29.16 (30.97)     3:00.06 (30.90)
        3:31.26 (31.20)     4:01.26 (30.00)
 40 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:01.35                   
             27.19        57.61 (30.42)
        1:28.18 (30.57)     1:59.48 (31.30)
        2:30.38 (30.90)     3:01.51 (31.13)
        3:32.19 (30.68)     4:01.35 (29.16)
 41 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  4:01.46                   
             27.80        58.24 (30.44)
        1:29.20 (30.96)     2:00.22 (31.02)
        2:30.97 (30.75)     3:01.91 (30.94)
        3:32.57 (30.66)     4:01.46 (28.89)
 42 Simmer, Scott    17 Team Santa Monic  4:01.50                   
             28.81        58.62 (29.81)
        1:28.66 (30.04)     1:59.12 (30.46)
        2:29.74 (30.62)     3:00.53 (30.79)
        3:31.16 (30.63)     4:01.50 (30.34)
 43 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat  4:01.61                   
             27.45        57.45 (30.00)
        1:28.52 (31.07)     1:59.47 (30.95)
        2:30.25 (30.78)     3:01.24 (30.99)
        3:31.43 (30.19)     4:01.61 (30.18)
 44 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  4:01.74                   
             27.14        56.44 (29.30)
        1:26.20 (29.76)     1:56.78 (30.58)
        2:27.64 (30.86)     2:59.29 (31.65)
        3:30.62 (31.33)     4:01.74 (31.12)
 45 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       4:01.92                   
             27.22        57.43 (30.21)
        1:28.68 (31.25)     1:59.46 (30.78)
        2:30.75 (31.29)     3:01.73 (30.98)
        3:32.27 (30.54)     4:01.92 (29.65)
 46 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:02.00                   
             27.96        58.09 (30.13)
        1:28.96 (30.87)     1:59.89 (30.93)
        2:31.19 (31.30)     3:02.33 (31.14)
        3:33.09 (30.76)     4:02.00 (28.91)
 47 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:02.02                   
             28.35        58.40 (30.05)
        1:28.98 (30.58)     1:59.88 (30.90)
        2:30.38 (30.50)     3:01.12 (30.74)
        3:31.77 (30.65)     4:02.02 (30.25)
 48 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:02.13                   
             28.24        58.42 (30.18)
        1:28.98 (30.56)     2:00.03 (31.05)
        2:30.78 (30.75)     3:01.57 (30.79)
        3:32.35 (30.78)     4:02.13 (29.78)
 49 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:02.16                   
             27.39        57.24 (29.85)
        1:27.23 (29.99)     1:57.59 (30.36)
        2:28.25 (30.66)     2:59.59 (31.34)
        3:31.12 (31.53)     4:02.16 (31.04)
 50 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  4:02.33                   
             26.74        56.71 (29.97)
        1:27.42 (30.71)     1:58.53 (31.11)
        2:29.45 (30.92)     3:00.56 (31.11)
        3:31.79 (31.23)     4:02.33 (30.54)
 51 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  4:02.41                   
             27.85        58.53 (30.68)
        1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.55 (31.23)
        2:31.05 (30.50)     3:02.00 (30.95)
        3:33.05 (31.05)     4:02.41 (29.36)
 52 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  4:02.52                   
             27.54        57.68 (30.14)
        1:28.48 (30.80)     1:59.71 (31.23)
        2:30.66 (30.95)     3:02.14 (31.48)
        3:32.77 (30.63)     4:02.52 (29.75)
 53 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:02.62                   
             27.06        57.24 (30.18)
        1:28.56 (31.32)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:31.61 (31.68)     3:02.98 (31.37)
        3:34.48 (31.50)     4:02.62 (28.14)
 54 O''Donnell, Matt  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:02.72                   
             27.88        58.76 (30.88)
        1:29.75 (30.99)     2:00.64 (30.89)
        2:31.55 (30.91)     3:02.24 (30.69)
        3:32.25 (30.01)     4:02.72 (30.47)
 55 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:02.74                   
             28.08        58.61 (30.53)
        1:29.52 (30.91)     2:00.69 (31.17)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.83 (31.06)
        3:33.48 (30.65)     4:02.74 (29.26)
 56 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  4:02.75                   
             27.98        58.27 (30.29)
        1:28.95 (30.68)     1:59.95 (31.00)
        2:30.76 (30.81)     3:01.99 (31.23)
        3:32.62 (30.63)     4:02.75 (30.13)
 57 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.85                   
             27.55        58.26 (30.71)
        1:29.16 (30.90)     2:00.64 (31.48)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:02.86 (31.27)
        3:33.08 (30.22)     4:02.85 (29.77)
 58 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  4:02.93                   
             28.09        58.80 (30.71)
        1:28.72 (29.92)     1:59.27 (30.55)
        2:29.85 (30.58)     3:00.74 (30.89)
        3:32.15 (31.41)     4:02.93 (30.78)
 59 Hrabchak, Matth  17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:03.09                   
             27.42        57.35 (29.93)
        1:28.64 (31.29)     1:59.74 (31.10)
        2:31.03 (31.29)     3:02.11 (31.08)
        3:33.08 (30.97)     4:03.09 (30.01)
 60 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:03.19                   
             27.65        57.85 (30.20)
        1:28.31 (30.46)     1:59.39 (31.08)
        2:30.27 (30.88)     3:01.71 (31.44)
        3:32.73 (31.02)     4:03.19 (30.46)
 61 Silverman, Ian   17 North Baltimore-  4:03.23                   
             28.11        58.94 (30.83)
        1:29.58 (30.64)     2:00.61 (31.03)
        2:31.74 (31.13)     3:02.14 (30.40)
        3:32.97 (30.83)     4:03.23 (30.26)
 62 Casey, Brendan   16 Team Santa Monic  4:03.29                   
             28.45        58.86 (30.41)
        1:29.36 (30.50)     1:59.94 (30.58)
        2:30.48 (30.54)     3:01.60 (31.12)
        3:32.78 (31.18)     4:03.29 (30.51)
 63 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  4:03.37                   
             27.54        57.36 (29.82)
        1:28.14 (30.78)     1:59.24 (31.10)
        2:30.44 (31.20)     3:01.45 (31.01)
        3:32.87 (31.42)     4:03.37 (30.50)
 64 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  4:03.39                   
             28.02        58.44 (30.42)
        1:29.27 (30.83)     2:00.43 (31.16)
        2:30.53 (30.10)     3:01.50 (30.97)
        3:32.84 (31.34)     4:03.39 (30.55)
 65 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  4:03.43                   
             28.17        58.69 (30.52)
        1:29.52 (30.83)     2:00.42 (30.90)
        2:31.07 (30.65)     3:02.10 (31.03)
        3:33.13 (31.03)     4:03.43 (30.30)
 65 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  4:03.43                   
             28.15        58.34 (30.19)
        1:28.57 (30.23)     1:58.91 (30.34)
        2:29.78 (30.87)     3:01.06 (31.28)
        3:32.70 (31.64)     4:03.43 (30.73)
 67 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:03.51                   
             27.81        57.54 (29.73)
        1:28.53 (30.99)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:30.99 (31.54)     3:02.27 (31.28)
        3:33.28 (31.01)     4:03.51 (30.23)
 68 Horoszewski, Ro  15 Peddie Aquatic A  4:03.58                   
             27.43        57.95 (30.52)
        1:29.39 (31.44)     2:01.07 (31.68)
        2:32.56 (31.49)     3:03.64 (31.08)
        3:34.54 (30.90)     4:03.58 (29.04)
 69 Defriece, Andre  15 Germantown Acade  4:03.59                   
             28.05        58.08 (30.03)
        1:28.53 (30.45)     1:59.64 (31.11)
        2:30.74 (31.10)     3:01.94 (31.20)
        3:33.24 (31.30)     4:03.59 (30.35)
 69 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:03.59                   
             28.32        58.68 (30.36)
        1:29.53 (30.85)     2:00.69 (31.16)
        2:31.28 (30.59)     3:02.66 (31.38)
        3:33.38 (30.72)     4:03.59 (30.21)
 71 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  4:03.64                   
             27.91        57.75 (29.84)
        1:28.18 (30.43)     1:59.23 (31.05)
        2:30.20 (30.97)     3:01.12 (30.92)
        3:32.51 (31.39)     4:03.64 (31.13)
 72 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  4:03.69                   
             28.11        58.50 (30.39)
        1:28.82 (30.32)     1:59.56 (30.74)
        2:30.48 (30.92)     3:01.91 (31.43)
        3:33.10 (31.19)     4:03.69 (30.59)
 73 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:03.90                   
             28.29        58.77 (30.48)
        1:29.40 (30.63)     2:00.47 (31.07)
        2:31.35 (30.88)     3:02.60 (31.25)
        3:33.50 (30.90)     4:03.90 (30.40)
 74 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:03.92                   
             26.32        55.58 (29.26)
        1:25.87 (30.29)     1:56.98 (31.11)
        2:28.05 (31.07)     2:59.69 (31.64)
        3:31.92 (32.23)     4:03.92 (32.00)
 75 Pold, Pearu-Pee  16 North Coast Aqua  4:03.97                   
             27.87        58.29 (30.42)
        1:29.72 (31.43)     2:01.16 (31.44)
        2:32.38 (31.22)     3:03.53 (31.15)
        3:34.32 (30.79)     4:03.97 (29.65)
 75 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te  4:03.97                   
             26.85        56.64 (29.79)
        1:27.49 (30.85)     1:58.58 (31.09)
        2:30.23 (31.65)     3:01.70 (31.47)
        3:33.35 (31.65)     4:03.97 (30.62)
 77 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  4:03.98                   
             28.24        58.36 (30.12)
        1:29.33 (30.97)     2:00.66 (31.33)
        2:31.66 (31.00)     3:02.80 (31.14)
        3:34.02 (31.22)     4:03.98 (29.96)
 77 Riepe, Nicholas  18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:03.98                   
             28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.37 (31.51)     2:01.80 (31.43)
        2:32.30 (30.50)     3:03.25 (30.95)
        3:34.44 (31.19)     4:03.98 (29.54)
 79 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  4:04.07                   
             27.39        57.50 (30.11)
        1:28.44 (30.94)     1:59.98 (31.54)
        2:31.50 (31.52)     3:03.01 (31.51)
        3:34.13 (31.12)     4:04.07 (29.94)
 79 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:04.07                   
             28.46        59.03 (30.57)
        1:29.70 (30.67)     2:00.53 (30.83)
        2:31.69 (31.16)     3:02.60 (30.91)
        3:33.71 (31.11)     4:04.07 (30.36)
 81 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:04.08                   
             28.00        58.39 (30.39)
        1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.43 (31.07)
        2:31.57 (31.14)     3:02.84 (31.27)
        3:33.91 (31.07)     4:04.08 (30.17)
 82 Morrin, Travis   17 Mount Pleasant S  4:04.12                   
             28.03        58.44 (30.41)
        1:29.50 (31.06)     2:00.69 (31.19)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.99 (31.22)
        3:33.90 (30.91)     4:04.12 (30.22)
 83 Uselis, Taylor   17 Clearwater Aquat  4:04.13                   
             27.49        57.72 (30.23)
        1:28.64 (30.92)     2:00.15 (31.51)
        2:31.08 (30.93)     3:02.58 (31.50)
        3:33.86 (31.28)     4:04.13 (30.27)
 84 McKane, Liam     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:04.31                   
             28.22        58.94 (30.72)
        1:29.54 (30.60)     2:00.46 (30.92)
        2:31.50 (31.04)     3:02.66 (31.16)
        3:33.85 (31.19)     4:04.31 (30.46)
 85 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:04.41                   
             28.13        58.50 (30.37)
        1:29.27 (30.77)     2:00.61 (31.34)
        2:31.42 (30.81)     3:02.79 (31.37)
        3:34.11 (31.32)     4:04.41 (30.30)
 86 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:04.46                   
             28.12        58.37 (30.25)
        1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.62 (31.05)     3:02.98 (31.36)
        3:33.95 (30.97)     4:04.46 (30.51)
 87 Haeffner, Kent   17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:04.73                   
             28.67        59.15 (30.48)
        1:30.25 (31.10)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.18 (30.87)     3:03.19 (31.01)
        3:34.40 (31.21)     4:04.73 (30.33)
 88 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-  4:04.74                   
             27.13        57.35 (30.22)
        1:28.80 (31.45)     2:00.25 (31.45)
        2:31.61 (31.36)     3:02.94 (31.33)
        3:34.39 (31.45)     4:04.74 (30.35)
 89 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:04.77                   
             27.33        57.73 (30.40)
        1:29.24 (31.51)     2:00.83 (31.59)
        2:32.61 (31.78)     3:04.14 (31.53)
        3:35.40 (31.26)     4:04.77 (29.37)
 90 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:04.85                   
             27.86        57.94 (30.08)
        1:28.57 (30.63)     1:59.66 (31.09)
        2:30.68 (31.02)     3:02.35 (31.67)
        3:34.31 (31.96)     4:04.85 (30.54)
 91 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:04.91                   
             28.43        59.39 (30.96)
        1:30.28 (30.89)     2:01.13 (30.85)
        2:31.69 (30.56)     3:03.18 (31.49)
        3:34.50 (31.32)     4:04.91 (30.41)
 92 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  4:04.97                   
             28.45        58.75 (30.30)
        1:29.57 (30.82)     2:01.10 (31.53)
        2:32.52 (31.42)     3:03.50 (30.98)
        3:34.64 (31.14)     4:04.97 (30.33)
 93 Snodderly, Jose  16 Rockville Montgo  4:05.00                   
             28.44        59.32 (30.88)
        1:30.15 (30.83)     2:01.43 (31.28)
        2:32.61 (31.18)     3:03.82 (31.21)
        3:34.96 (31.14)     4:05.00 (30.04)
 94 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  4:05.01                   
             27.96        58.52 (30.56)
        1:29.33 (30.81)     2:00.49 (31.16)
        2:31.73 (31.24)     3:02.54 (30.81)
        3:33.84 (31.30)     4:05.01 (31.17)
 95 Loria, Cory      18 Mansfield Aquati  4:05.02                   
             27.10        57.05 (29.95)
        1:27.73 (30.68)     1:58.81 (31.08)
        2:29.76 (30.95)     3:01.57 (31.81)
        3:33.59 (32.02)     4:05.02 (31.43)
 96 Maczka, Blake    16 City of Richards  4:05.12                   
             28.45        59.15 (30.70)
        1:30.22 (31.07)     2:01.52 (31.30)
        2:32.43 (30.91)     3:03.86 (31.43)
        3:34.71 (30.85)     4:05.12 (30.41)
 97 Messuri, Michae  18 Swim Florida-FL   4:05.16                   
             27.69        58.02 (30.33)
        1:28.93 (30.91)     2:00.49 (31.56)
        2:31.79 (31.30)     3:03.48 (31.69)
        3:34.65 (31.17)     4:05.16 (30.51)
 98 Welch, Brady     17 Rockville Montgo  4:05.24                   
             27.74        57.64 (29.90)
        1:28.79 (31.15)     2:00.07 (31.28)
        2:31.36 (31.29)     3:02.75 (31.39)
        3:34.02 (31.27)     4:05.24 (31.22)
 99 Pearson, Jacob   18 North Aquatics C  4:05.57                   
             28.63        58.92 (30.29)
        1:29.87 (30.95)     2:00.72 (30.85)
        2:31.82 (31.10)     3:02.91 (31.09)
        3:34.44 (31.53)     4:05.57 (31.13)
100 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club  4:05.61                   
             28.47        59.64 (31.17)
        1:31.16 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.11)
        2:33.43 (31.16)     3:04.95 (31.52)
        3:36.09 (31.14)     4:05.61 (29.52)
101 Novak, Brennan   16 Rockville Montgo  4:05.80                   
             27.70        58.09 (30.39)
        1:28.67 (30.58)     2:00.25 (31.58)
        2:31.43 (31.18)     3:02.96 (31.53)
        3:34.48 (31.52)     4:05.80 (31.32)
102 Page, Carter     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:05.82                   
             28.07        58.04 (29.97)
        1:29.02 (30.98)     1:59.93 (30.91)
        2:31.53 (31.60)     3:02.90 (31.37)
        3:34.66 (31.76)     4:05.82 (31.16)
103 Young, Clayton   18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:05.83                   
             27.62        57.88 (30.26)
        1:29.05 (31.17)     2:00.44 (31.39)
        2:31.86 (31.42)     3:03.55 (31.69)
        3:35.22 (31.67)     4:05.83 (30.61)
103 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  4:05.83                   
             27.49        57.53 (30.04)
        1:28.29 (30.76)     1:59.62 (31.33)
        2:31.15 (31.53)     3:03.03 (31.88)
        3:34.86 (31.83)     4:05.83 (30.97)
105 Kotson, Peter    17 Helena Lions Swi  4:05.92                   
             27.57        57.80 (30.23)
        1:28.09 (30.29)     1:58.74 (30.65)
        2:30.45 (31.71)     3:02.78 (32.33)
        3:34.90 (32.12)     4:05.92 (31.02)
106 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C  4:06.01                   
             28.27        59.40 (31.13)
        1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.84)
        2:34.56 (31.90)     3:06.06 (31.50)
        3:36.19 (30.13)     4:06.01 (29.82)
107 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S  4:06.08                   
             28.02        58.96 (30.94)
        1:30.58 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.64)
        2:32.83 (30.61)     3:03.92 (31.09)
        3:34.87 (30.95)     4:06.08 (31.21)
108 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  4:06.14                   
             28.23        58.81 (30.58)
        1:29.92 (31.11)     2:01.20 (31.28)
        2:32.67 (31.47)     3:03.99 (31.32)
        3:35.33 (31.34)     4:06.14 (30.81)
109 Semple, Liam     16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:06.16                   
             27.50        58.79 (31.29)
        1:30.21 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.22)
        2:32.50 (31.07)     3:04.18 (31.68)
        3:35.84 (31.66)     4:06.16 (30.32)
110 Davila, Rafael   15 Gator Swim Club-  4:06.17                   
             28.39        59.32 (30.93)
        1:30.25 (30.93)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.35 (31.04)     3:03.75 (31.40)
        3:35.46 (31.71)     4:06.17 (30.71)
111 Burns, Hayden    16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:06.19                   
             28.59        58.68 (30.09)
        1:29.22 (30.54)     2:00.34 (31.12)
        2:31.29 (30.95)     3:02.98 (31.69)
        3:34.82 (31.84)     4:06.19 (31.37)
112 Schimmelpfennin  17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:06.36                   
             27.36        57.56 (30.20)
        1:28.28 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.44)
        2:30.90 (31.18)     3:02.68 (31.78)
        3:34.66 (31.98)     4:06.36 (31.70)
113 Blansfield, Jon  16 Westport/Weston-  4:06.56                   
             28.04        58.20 (30.16)
        1:29.54 (31.34)     2:01.16 (31.62)
        2:32.72 (31.56)     3:04.42 (31.70)
        3:35.81 (31.39)     4:06.56 (30.75)
114 Kalibat, Peter   17 Eastern Express-  4:06.65                   
             28.42        59.37 (30.95)
        1:30.57 (31.20)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:33.80 (31.55)     3:05.33 (31.53)
        3:36.80 (31.47)     4:06.65 (29.85)
115 McGovern, Georg  15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:06.73                   
             27.60        58.28 (30.68)
        1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.79 (31.48)
        2:32.13 (31.34)     3:04.19 (32.06)
        3:35.77 (31.58)     4:06.73 (30.96)
116 Destrampe, Adam  16 Franklin Regiona  4:06.80                   
             27.46        57.98 (30.52)
        1:28.79 (30.81)     1:59.81 (31.02)
        2:31.67 (31.86)     3:03.43 (31.76)
        3:35.55 (32.12)     4:06.80 (31.25)
117 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:06.96                   
             27.33        57.43 (30.10)
        1:28.51 (31.08)     1:59.86 (31.35)
        2:32.08 (32.22)     3:04.07 (31.99)
        3:36.09 (32.02)     4:06.96 (30.87)
118 Molloy, Zachary  17 Ocean County Ymc  4:06.99                   
             28.18        57.96 (29.78)
        1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.79 (30.97)
        2:31.93 (32.14)     3:03.72 (31.79)
        3:35.76 (32.04)     4:06.99 (31.23)
119 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:07.05                   
             28.05        58.72 (30.67)
        1:29.97 (31.25)     2:01.40 (31.43)
        2:32.17 (30.77)     3:03.45 (31.28)
        3:35.72 (32.27)     4:07.05 (31.33)
120 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:07.07                   
             26.73        56.44 (29.71)
        1:27.00 (30.56)     1:58.69 (31.69)
        2:30.21 (31.52)     3:02.59 (32.38)
        3:34.89 (32.30)     4:07.07 (32.18)
121 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  4:07.08                   
             27.71        58.33 (30.62)
        1:29.58 (31.25)     2:01.17 (31.59)
        2:32.54 (31.37)     3:04.17 (31.63)
        3:35.75 (31.58)     4:07.08 (31.33)
122 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  4:07.11                   
             27.94        58.15 (30.21)
        1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.55 (31.37)
        2:32.04 (31.49)     3:03.58 (31.54)
        3:35.54 (31.96)     4:07.11 (31.57)
123 Geunes, Eric     15 Gator Swim Club-  4:07.20                   
             28.13        58.80 (30.67)
        1:30.11 (31.31)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:33.62 (31.57)     3:05.28 (31.66)
        3:37.00 (31.72)     4:07.20 (30.20)
124 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  4:07.27                   
             27.48        57.88 (30.40)
        1:29.39 (31.51)     2:01.09 (31.70)
        2:33.41 (32.32)     3:05.36 (31.95)
        3:36.79 (31.43)     4:07.27 (30.48)
125 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  4:07.48                   
             27.40        57.37 (29.97)
        1:28.01 (30.64)     1:59.35 (31.34)
        2:30.79 (31.44)     3:02.69 (31.90)
        3:35.07 (32.38)     4:07.48 (32.41)
126 Bell, James      17 Ltp Racing Club-  4:07.59                   
             27.76        58.34 (30.58)
        1:29.59 (31.25)     2:01.18 (31.59)
        2:33.11 (31.93)     3:05.29 (32.18)
        3:36.90 (31.61)     4:07.59 (30.69)
127 Vargas, Nichola  18 Buenaventura Swi  4:07.68                   
             28.36        59.36 (31.00)
        1:30.34 (30.98)     2:01.93 (31.59)
        2:33.33 (31.40)     3:05.18 (31.85)
        3:36.77 (31.59)     4:07.68 (30.91)
128 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  4:07.76                   
             27.99        58.77 (30.78)
        1:29.72 (30.95)     2:01.00 (31.28)
        2:32.50 (31.50)     3:04.59 (32.09)
        3:36.82 (32.23)     4:07.76 (30.94)
129 Casey, Grant     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:07.87                   
             27.70        57.60 (29.90)
        1:28.51 (30.91)     2:00.12 (31.61)
        2:31.87 (31.75)     3:04.11 (32.24)
        3:36.33 (32.22)     4:07.87 (31.54)
130 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  4:07.93                   
             27.69        57.68 (29.99)
        1:28.20 (30.52)     1:59.96 (31.76)
        2:31.72 (31.76)     3:04.17 (32.45)
        3:36.54 (32.37)     4:07.93 (31.39)
131 Dewlen, Elliot   18 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.98                   
             27.31        57.36 (30.05)
        1:28.28 (30.92)     1:59.73 (31.45)
        2:31.57 (31.84)     3:03.76 (32.19)
        3:36.12 (32.36)     4:07.98 (31.86)
132 Timmons, Seth    17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:08.00                   
             27.82        57.89 (30.07)
        1:28.61 (30.72)     1:59.95 (31.34)
        2:31.73 (31.78)     3:03.81 (32.08)
        3:36.39 (32.58)     4:08.00 (31.61)
133 Urbano, Jacob    18 Kamehameha Swim-  4:08.03                   
             27.95        58.31 (30.36)
        1:29.67 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.74)
        2:33.13 (31.72)     3:05.25 (32.12)
        3:36.55 (31.30)     4:08.03 (31.48)
134 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:08.05                   
             27.81        58.28 (30.47)
        1:29.62 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.55)
        2:32.17 (31.00)     3:04.41 (32.24)
        3:36.91 (32.50)     4:08.05 (31.14)
134 Whitaker, Ethan  18 Duneland Swim Cl  4:08.05                   
             27.24        57.25 (30.01)
        1:28.03 (30.78)     1:59.18 (31.15)
        2:30.79 (31.61)     3:03.08 (32.29)
        3:35.99 (32.91)     4:08.05 (32.06)
136 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      4:08.22                   
             28.50        59.80 (31.30)
        1:31.46 (31.66)     2:03.30 (31.84)
        2:34.50 (31.20)     3:06.10 (31.60)
        3:37.12 (31.02)     4:08.22 (31.10)
137 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:08.25                   
             28.02        58.24 (30.22)
        1:29.12 (30.88)     2:00.53 (31.41)
        2:31.96 (31.43)     3:03.90 (31.94)
        3:36.38 (32.48)     4:08.25 (31.87)
138 Koval, James     17 Ltp Racing Club-  4:08.54                   
             27.92        58.78 (30.86)
        1:30.28 (31.50)     2:01.85 (31.57)
        2:33.94 (32.09)     3:06.04 (32.10)
        3:37.84 (31.80)     4:08.54 (30.70)
139 Bowen, Cooper    18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:08.66                   
             28.16        58.34 (30.18)
        1:29.73 (31.39)     2:01.67 (31.94)
        2:33.91 (32.24)     3:05.83 (31.92)
        3:37.61 (31.78)     4:08.66 (31.05)
140 Hilzen, Robert   18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:08.68                   
             27.93        58.57 (30.64)
        1:29.54 (30.97)     2:00.71 (31.17)
        2:32.41 (31.70)     3:04.40 (31.99)
        3:37.28 (32.88)     4:08.68 (31.40)
141 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic  4:08.96                   
             27.93        58.15 (30.22)
        1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.25 (31.78)
        2:33.13 (31.88)     3:05.18 (32.05)
        3:37.35 (32.17)     4:08.96 (31.61)
142 Magnan, Samuel   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:09.60                   
             28.17        58.82 (30.65)
        1:30.20 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.47)
        2:33.71 (32.04)     3:05.91 (32.20)
        3:38.17 (32.26)     4:09.60 (31.43)
143 Yang, William    18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:09.91                   
             27.82        57.76 (29.94)
        1:28.51 (30.75)     2:00.13 (31.62)
        2:31.67 (31.54)     3:04.30 (32.63)
        3:36.89 (32.59)     4:09.91 (33.02)
144 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:10.03                   
             27.31        57.03 (29.72)
        1:27.66 (30.63)     1:59.56 (31.90)
        2:31.55 (31.99)     3:04.40 (32.85)
        3:37.40 (33.00)     4:10.03 (32.63)
145 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:10.23                   
             27.85        58.22 (30.37)
        1:29.79 (31.57)     2:01.22 (31.43)
        2:33.30 (32.08)     3:05.72 (32.42)
        3:38.40 (32.68)     4:10.23 (31.83)
146 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:10.26                   
             27.29        57.60 (30.31)
        1:29.10 (31.50)     2:00.88 (31.78)
        2:33.04 (32.16)     3:05.53 (32.49)
        3:38.29 (32.76)     4:10.26 (31.97)
147 Martinez, Josep  18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:10.67                   
             28.37        58.84 (30.47)
        1:29.98 (31.14)     2:01.40 (31.42)
        2:33.63 (32.23)     3:06.09 (32.46)
        3:38.81 (32.72)     4:10.67 (31.86)
148 Herrera, Mitche  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:10.73                   
             28.45        59.53 (31.08)
        1:31.34 (31.81)     2:02.83 (31.49)
        2:34.92 (32.09)     3:07.12 (32.20)
        3:39.63 (32.51)     4:10.73 (31.10)
149 Peterson, Alexa  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:10.86                   
             28.58        59.86 (31.28)
        1:31.35 (31.49)     2:03.20 (31.85)
        2:35.12 (31.92)     3:07.57 (32.45)
        3:39.83 (32.26)     4:10.86 (31.03)
150 Murphy, Brayden  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:11.07                   
             27.38        57.56 (30.18)
        1:28.69 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.90)
        2:33.00 (32.41)     3:05.76 (32.76)
        3:38.73 (32.97)     4:11.07 (32.34)
151 DeVito, Nichola  17 Team Santa Monic  4:11.43                   
             28.53        58.87 (30.34)
        1:29.96 (31.09)     2:01.78 (31.82)
        2:34.04 (32.26)     3:06.64 (32.60)
        3:39.57 (32.93)     4:11.43 (31.86)
152 Henley, Adam     18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:11.57                   
             28.37        58.86 (30.49)
        1:30.40 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.90)
        2:34.54 (32.24)     3:06.82 (32.28)
        3:39.44 (32.62)     4:11.57 (32.13)
153 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  4:11.60                   
             28.14        58.99 (30.85)
        1:30.75 (31.76)     2:02.55 (31.80)
        2:34.76 (32.21)     3:06.90 (32.14)
        3:39.83 (32.93)     4:11.60 (31.77)
154 Kemp, Kyle       18 Unattached-SC     4:11.89                   
             28.31        58.75 (30.44)
        1:30.63 (31.88)     2:02.00 (31.37)
        2:34.61 (32.61)     3:07.04 (32.43)
        3:40.31 (33.27)     4:11.89 (31.58)
155 Gonzales, Brad   15 Irvine Novaquati  4:12.77                   
             27.98        58.15 (30.17)
        1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.67 (32.20)
        2:34.35 (32.68)     3:07.49 (33.14)
        3:40.70 (33.21)     4:12.77 (32.07)
156 Henry, Hayden    18 Texas RiverShark  4:14.20                   
             28.09        58.83 (30.74)
        1:29.63 (30.80)     2:02.18 (32.55)
        2:35.11 (32.93)     3:08.48 (33.37)
        3:41.90 (33.42)     4:14.20 (32.30)
157 Shackleton, Her  15 Parkland Aquatic  4:14.47                   
             28.32        58.94 (30.62)
        1:31.06 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.47)
        2:36.11 (32.58)     3:08.81 (32.70)
        3:42.18 (33.37)     4:14.47 (32.29)
158 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  4:14.62                   
             28.67        59.64 (30.97)
        1:31.17 (31.53)     2:03.76 (32.59)
        2:36.31 (32.55)     3:09.31 (33.00)
        3:42.19 (32.88)     4:14.62 (32.43)
159 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua  4:14.63                   
             27.97        59.16 (31.19)
        1:30.48 (31.32)     2:03.04 (32.56)
        2:35.94 (32.90)     3:09.22 (33.28)
        3:42.23 (33.01)     4:14.63 (32.40)
160 Abbott, Taylor   15 Cedar Park Swimm  4:15.26                   
             28.08        58.91 (30.83)
        1:31.16 (32.25)     2:03.73 (32.57)
        2:36.86 (33.13)     3:09.76 (32.90)
        3:42.71 (32.95)     4:15.26 (32.55)
161 Brown, Nicholas  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:16.06                   
             28.56      1:00.09 (31.53)
        1:32.00 (31.91)     2:04.38 (32.38)
        2:37.29 (32.91)     3:10.29 (33.00)
        3:43.54 (33.25)     4:16.06 (32.52)
 -- Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics     DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  Qual - Jr A:   1:02.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na  1:00.00      59.07   854   20  
    r:+0.82  27.81        59.07 (31.26)
  2 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S    59.78      59.13   852   17  
    r:+0.69  28.12        59.13 (31.01)
  3 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon    59.92      59.34   843   16  
    r:+0.73  27.84        59.34 (31.50)
  4 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    59.62      59.37   841   15  
    r:+0.70  27.16        59.37 (32.21)
  5 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.30    1:00.18   808   14  
    r:+0.67  28.03      1:00.18 (32.15)
  6 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  1:00.41    1:00.34   801   13  
    r:+0.67  28.36      1:00.34 (31.98)
  7 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:00.46    1:00.56   793   12  
    r:+0.72  28.07      1:00.56 (32.49)
  8 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:00.46    1:01.00   776   11  
    r:+0.73  28.15      1:01.00 (32.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.77    1:00.17   808    9  
    r:+0.70  28.45      1:00.17 (31.72)
 10 Bayer, Cassidy   13 Nation''s Capital  1:00.66    1:00.30   803    7  
    r:+0.67  28.19      1:00.30 (32.11)
 11 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:00.75    1:00.57   792    6  
    r:+0.69  28.34      1:00.57 (32.23)
 12 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  1:00.61    1:00.71   787    5  
    r:+0.65  28.37      1:00.71 (32.34)
 13 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.58    1:01.33   763    4  
    r:+0.77  29.00      1:01.33 (32.33)
 14 Krause, Vanessa  15 Duneland Swim Cl  1:00.87    1:01.46   758    3  
    r:+0.67  28.84      1:01.46 (32.62)
 15 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.99    1:01.50   757    2  
    r:+0.78  28.86      1:01.50 (32.64)
 16 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  1:00.81    1:01.51   757    1  
    r:+0.70  29.09      1:01.51 (32.42)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.99    1:00.94   778  
    r:+0.70  28.30      1:00.94 (32.64)
 18 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:01.30    1:01.04   774  
    r:+0.63  28.82      1:01.04 (32.22)
 19 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.21    1:01.05   774  
    r:+0.68  28.83      1:01.05 (32.22)
 20 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:01.15    1:01.46   758  
    r:+0.74  28.61      1:01.46 (32.85)
 21 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:01.15    1:01.61   753  
    r:+0.74  28.99      1:01.61 (32.62)
 22 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  1:01.21    1:01.64   752  
    r:+0.74  28.89      1:01.64 (32.75)
 23 Weiss, Hannah    17 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.15    1:01.67   751  
    r:+0.60  28.39      1:01.67 (33.28)
 24 McInerny, Haley  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:01.21    1:02.21   731  
             28.74      1:02.21 (33.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           1:01.41                   
             28.60      1:01.41 (32.81)
 26 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  1:01.45                   
             28.44      1:01.45 (33.01)
 27 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  1:01.57                   
             29.40      1:01.57 (32.17)
 28 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:01.70                   
             28.98      1:01.70 (32.72)
 28 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.70                   
             29.07      1:01.70 (32.63)
 30 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  1:01.71                   
             27.96      1:01.71 (33.75)
 31 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  1:01.73                   
             29.00      1:01.73 (32.73)
 32 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:01.77                   
             28.83      1:01.77 (32.94)
 33 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  1:01.81                   
             29.27      1:01.81 (32.54)
 34 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:01.85                   
             28.78      1:01.85 (33.07)
 34 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.85                   
             29.01      1:01.85 (32.84)
 36 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.92                   
             28.81      1:01.92 (33.11)
 37 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.93                   
             29.34      1:01.93 (32.59)
 38 Drake, Kelsey    15 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:02.00                   
             29.12      1:02.00 (32.88)
 39 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:02.05                   
             29.16      1:02.05 (32.89)
 39 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  1:02.05                   
             29.16      1:02.05 (32.89)
 41 Laurent, Kalena  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:02.08                   
             29.19      1:02.08 (32.89)
 42 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.11                   
             29.51      1:02.11 (32.60)
 43 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:02.12                   
             29.38      1:02.12 (32.74)
 44 Jordan, Kylie    15 Una Ncap-PV       1:02.17                   
             29.19      1:02.17 (32.98)
 45 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  1:02.19                   
             29.32      1:02.19 (32.87)
 46 Eastin, Emily    15 Socal Aquatics A  1:02.23                   
             28.76      1:02.23 (33.47)
 46 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw  1:02.23                   
             29.28      1:02.23 (32.95)
 48 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.34                   
             29.22      1:02.34 (33.12)
 49 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.38                   
             29.28      1:02.38 (33.10)
 50 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.41                   
             29.34      1:02.41 (33.07)
 51 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.43                   
             29.16      1:02.43 (33.27)
 52 Wong, Brynne     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.44                   
             29.65      1:02.44 (32.79)
 53 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:02.48                   
             29.07      1:02.48 (33.41)
 54 Patterson, Marg  18 Highbridge Aquat  1:02.49                   
             28.47      1:02.49 (34.02)
 55 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.50                   
             28.86      1:02.50 (33.64)
 56 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-  1:02.52                   
             29.12      1:02.52 (33.40)
 56 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:02.52                   
             28.98      1:02.52 (33.54)
 58 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.54                   
             29.22      1:02.54 (33.32)
 59 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:02.56                   
             29.58      1:02.56 (32.98)
 60 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.58                   
             28.97      1:02.58 (33.61)
 61 Sapienza, Brean  17 Superior Stingra  1:02.60                   
             28.74      1:02.60 (33.86)
 62 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  1:02.61                   
             29.58      1:02.61 (33.03)
 63 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.63                   
             29.14      1:02.63 (33.49)
 64 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  1:02.66                   
             29.56      1:02.66 (33.10)
 64 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     1:02.66                   
             28.74      1:02.66 (33.92)
 66 Saghafi, Ariana  15 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.76                   
             29.35      1:02.76 (33.41)
 67 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:02.77                   
             29.23      1:02.77 (33.54)
 67 Lubawy, Amy      17 Boulder City Hen  1:02.77                   
             29.02      1:02.77 (33.75)
 69 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim  1:02.79                   
             29.57      1:02.79 (33.22)
 70 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.81                   
             29.22      1:02.81 (33.59)
 71 Branton, Laura   16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.82                   
             29.46      1:02.82 (33.36)
 71 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  1:02.82                   
             28.90      1:02.82 (33.92)
 73 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  1:02.89                   
             29.57      1:02.89 (33.32)
 74 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.91                   
             29.54      1:02.91 (33.37)
 75 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.92                   
             29.32      1:02.92 (33.60)
 76 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.94                   
             29.91      1:02.94 (33.03)
 76 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:02.94                   
             29.15      1:02.94 (33.79)
 78 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.96                   
             29.22      1:02.96 (33.74)
 78 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu  1:02.96                   
             29.64      1:02.96 (33.32)
 78 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  1:02.96                   
             29.54      1:02.96 (33.42)
 81 Rhodes, Emily    17 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.02                   
             29.27      1:03.02 (33.75)
 82 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:03.06                   
             29.31      1:03.06 (33.75)
 83 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      1:03.09                   
             29.63      1:03.09 (33.46)
 83 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:03.09                   
             29.34      1:03.09 (33.75)
 83 Burchill, Veron  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.09                   
             29.34      1:03.09 (33.75)
 86 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.10                   
             29.84      1:03.10 (33.26)
 87 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.12                   
             29.49      1:03.12 (33.63)
 87 Weiss, Taylor    17 Stingrays-GA      1:03.12                   
             28.95      1:03.12 (34.17)
 89 Sanchez, Cather  14 Covina Aquatics-  1:03.15                   
             29.43      1:03.15 (33.72)
 89 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:03.15                   
             29.44      1:03.15 (33.71)
 91 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.18                   
             28.81      1:03.18 (34.37)
 92 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.27                   
             28.95      1:03.27 (34.32)
 93 Thorne, Breinne  15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.31                   
             29.51      1:03.31 (33.80)
 94 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic  1:03.33                   
             29.44      1:03.33 (33.89)
 94 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:03.33                   
             29.62      1:03.33 (33.71)
 96 Vieira, Gabriel  15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:03.34                   
             29.49      1:03.34 (33.85)
 97 Rommel, Dina     17 Town of Tonawand  1:03.35                   
             29.55      1:03.35 (33.80)
 98 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  1:03.39                   
             29.41      1:03.39 (33.98)
 99 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.40                   
             29.63      1:03.40 (33.77)
100 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Commun  1:03.42                   
             29.82      1:03.42 (33.60)
100 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.42                   
             29.29      1:03.42 (34.13)
102 Patrick, Trudia  17 Long Island Aqua  1:03.45                   
             29.31      1:03.45 (34.14)
103 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.46                   
             29.12      1:03.46 (34.34)
104 Aisawa, Michell  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.47                   
             29.05      1:03.47 (34.42)
105 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:03.48                   
             29.47      1:03.48 (34.01)
106 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  1:03.49                   
             29.37      1:03.49 (34.12)
107 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.50                   
             29.50      1:03.50 (34.00)
108 Gibson, Emily    16 North Texas Nada  1:03.51                   
             29.63      1:03.51 (33.88)
109 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.52                   
             29.40      1:03.52 (34.12)
109 Timmons, Haley   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.52                   
             30.10      1:03.52 (33.42)
111 Horbol, Gretche  17 North Coast Aqua  1:03.55                   
             29.69      1:03.55 (33.86)
112 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.60                   
             29.29      1:03.60 (34.31)
112 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  1:03.60                   
             29.57      1:03.60 (34.03)
114 Samudro, Stepha  16 Golden West Swim  1:03.62                   
             29.56      1:03.62 (34.06)
114 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  1:03.62                   
             29.59      1:03.62 (34.03)
116 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria  1:03.65                   
             29.39      1:03.65 (34.26)
116 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       1:03.65                   
             29.40      1:03.65 (34.25)
118 Sills, Eleanor   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.67                   
             29.74      1:03.67 (33.93)
119 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:03.71                   
             29.88      1:03.71 (33.83)
120 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.73                   
             29.77      1:03.73 (33.96)
121 Walz, Delaney    14 Greater Phila Aq  1:03.76                   
             29.92      1:03.76 (33.84)
122 Sprau, Annelise  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:03.83                   
             29.52      1:03.83 (34.31)
122 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.83                   
             29.63      1:03.83 (34.20)
124 Jardeleza, Mari  16 New Trier Swim C  1:03.84                   
             29.66      1:03.84 (34.18)
125 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:03.85                   
             29.80      1:03.85 (34.05)
126 Vera, Liliana    17 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.86                   
             29.68      1:03.86 (34.18)
127 DiMeo, Grace     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:03.88                   
             29.65      1:03.88 (34.23)
128 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:03.89                   
             30.03      1:03.89 (33.86)
129 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.92                   
             30.29      1:03.92 (33.63)
129 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:03.92                   
             29.91      1:03.92 (34.01)
131 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.93                   
             29.61      1:03.93 (34.32)
132 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen  1:03.94                   
             30.03      1:03.94 (33.91)
133 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:04.03                   
             30.13      1:04.03 (33.90)
134 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.06                   
             29.43      1:04.06 (34.63)
135 Chamberlain, Ma  17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma  1:04.12                   
             29.62      1:04.12 (34.50)
136 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:04.13                   
             29.62      1:04.13 (34.51)
137 May, Katherine   15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.14                   
             29.71      1:04.14 (34.43)
137 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.14                   
             29.92      1:04.14 (34.22)
139 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:04.16                   
             30.00      1:04.16 (34.16)
140 Maluafiti, Marl  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.17                   
             29.83      1:04.17 (34.34)
141 Stello, Ellen    18 Shorewood Swim C  1:04.18                   
             29.99      1:04.18 (34.19)
141 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.18                   
             29.85      1:04.18 (34.33)
143 Jiang, Emily     17 Socal Aquatics A  1:04.26                   
             30.28      1:04.26 (33.98)
144 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:04.27                   
             29.88      1:04.27 (34.39)
145 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.28                   
             29.22      1:04.28 (35.06)
146 Hayden, Rachel   17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.34                   
             29.37      1:04.34 (34.97)
147 Ellzey, Ashton   17 City of Mobile S  1:04.46                   
             28.92      1:04.46 (35.54)
147 Baxley, Rebecca  18 Neptune Swimming  1:04.46                   
             29.70      1:04.46 (34.76)
149 Fries, Rilye     16 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.48                   
             30.08      1:04.48 (34.40)
150 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.51                   
             29.70      1:04.51 (34.81)
150 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  1:04.51                   
             29.75      1:04.51 (34.76)
152 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.58                   
             29.67      1:04.58 (34.91)
153 Smith, Nicole    16 Munster Swim Clu  1:04.68                   
             29.78      1:04.68 (34.90)
154 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  1:04.75                   
             29.29      1:04.75 (35.46)
155 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:04.77                   
             30.12      1:04.77 (34.65)
156 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  1:04.82                   
             29.60      1:04.82 (35.22)
157 Chory, Margaret  18 Bernal''s Gator S  1:04.86                   
             29.99      1:04.86 (34.87)
158 Metzsch, Sara    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:04.89                   
             30.08      1:04.89 (34.81)
159 Nava, Jessica    13 Pine Crest Swimm  1:05.02                   
             30.05      1:05.02 (34.97)
160 Li, Kristina     17 Nation''s Capital  1:05.30                   
             30.25      1:05.30 (35.05)
161 Clevenger, Roby  15 Southeastern Swi  1:05.43                   
             29.97      1:05.43 (35.46)
162 Schmitt, Summer  18 Syracuse Charger  1:05.56                   
             30.50      1:05.56 (35.06)
163 Garrison, Jessi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:05.59                   
             30.53      1:05.59 (35.06)
164 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.63                   
             29.83      1:05.63 (35.80)
165 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.66                   
             30.45      1:05.66 (35.21)
165 Kackman, Roslyn  18 Pacific Swim-SI   1:05.66                   
             30.53      1:05.66 (35.13)
167 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.08                   
             30.81      1:06.08 (35.27)
168 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.10                   
             30.57      1:06.10 (35.53)
169 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:06.47                   
             30.58      1:06.47 (35.89)
170 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim  1:06.59                   
             30.56      1:06.59 (36.03)
171 Kowalsky, Annel  18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:07.47                   
             30.35      1:07.47 (37.12)
172 Gehrke, Madelei  16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:11.21                   
             31.84      1:11.21 (39.37)
 -- Margett, Alexis  14 Brea Aquatics-CA      NS   

Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 53.05  8/7/2013  Justin Lynch, Terrapins Swim T
  Qual - Jr A:   57.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    53.05      52.91M  834   20  
    r:+0.69  24.34        52.91 (28.57)
  2 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh    53.70      53.31   816   17  
    r:+0.64  24.84        53.31 (28.47)
  3 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    53.11      53.32   815   16  
    r:+0.62  25.02        53.32 (28.30)
  4 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl    53.42      53.38   812   15  
    r:+0.70  24.81        53.38 (28.57)
  5 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club    54.05      53.44   810   14  
    r:+0.72  25.19        53.44 (28.25)
  6 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital    53.74      53.49   807   13  
    r:+0.65  25.19        53.49 (28.30)
  7 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S    53.84      53.71   798   12  
    r:+0.72  24.87        53.71 (28.84)
  8 Valente, Alexan  16 Santa Barbara Sw    54.20      55.02   742   11  
    r:+0.67  25.53        55.02 (29.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    54.24      54.09   781    9  
    r:+0.63  25.15        54.09 (28.94)
 10 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O    54.54      54.63   758    7  
    r:+0.67  25.55        54.63 (29.08)
 11 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.86      54.82   750    6  
    r:+0.65  25.47        54.82 (29.35)
 12 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A    54.48      55.03   742    5  
    r:+0.65  25.21        55.03 (29.82)
 13 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    54.99      55.29   731    4  
    r:+0.68  25.42        55.29 (29.87)
 14 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA        55.08      55.37   728    3  
    r:+0.69  26.17        55.37 (29.20)
 15 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M    55.09      55.50   723    2  
    r:+0.71  25.44        55.50 (30.06)
 16 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    54.97      55.84   710    1  
    r:+0.69  25.77        55.84 (30.07)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    55.20      54.97   744  
    r:+0.70  25.76        54.97 (29.21)
 17 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-    55.18      54.97   744  
    r:+0.63  25.81        54.97 (29.16)
 19 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu    55.19      55.12   738  
    r:+0.70  25.57        55.12 (29.55)
 20 Dear, Adam       18 Coastal Aquatic-    55.20      55.32   730  
    r:+0.71  25.86        55.32 (29.46)
 21 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te    55.58      55.44   725  
    r:+0.69  25.92        55.44 (29.52)
 22 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    55.42      55.68   716  
    r:+0.67  26.28        55.68 (29.40)
 23 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    55.51      55.90   707  
    r:+0.62  25.82        55.90 (30.08)
 24 Pigot, Zuhayr    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    55.55      56.58   682  
    r:+0.77  26.33        56.58 (30.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-    55.65                   
             25.97        55.65 (29.68)
 26 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw    55.68                   
             25.65        55.68 (30.03)
 27 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    55.72                   
             26.25        55.72 (29.47)
 28 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    55.75                   
             26.26        55.75 (29.49)
 29 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq    55.78                   
             25.39        55.78 (30.39)
 30 Hemmingsen, Rob  17 Greater Omaha Aq    55.80                   
             25.84        55.80 (29.96)
 31 Payne, Dylan     18 Socal Aquatics A    55.86                   
             26.21        55.86 (29.65)
 31 Stafford, Grant  18 Excel Aquatics-S    55.86                   
             26.02        55.86 (29.84)
 33 Wright, Justin   17 Fresno Dolphins-    55.87                   
             26.36        55.87 (29.51)
 33 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC    55.87                   
             25.66        55.87 (30.21)
 35 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.91                   
             26.43        55.91 (29.48)
 36 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.01                   
             26.12        56.01 (29.89)
 36 Reyes, Franco    14 Hickory Willow S    56.01                   
             26.12        56.01 (29.89)
 38 Orf, Nickolaus   18 Parkway Swim Clu    56.04                   
             26.53        56.04 (29.51)
 39 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    56.08                   
             25.92        56.08 (30.16)
 40 Grauslys, Matth  16 Executive Swim C    56.11                   
             26.32        56.11 (29.79)
 41 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha    56.12                   
             26.23        56.12 (29.89)
 42 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    56.17                   
             25.96        56.17 (30.21)
 42 Skibniewski, Mi  17 Freehold-Old Bri    56.17                   
             26.36        56.17 (29.81)
 44 Marlin, Christo  18 SwimStrong-LE       56.19                   
             26.06        56.19 (30.13)
 45 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    56.20                   
             26.41        56.20 (29.79)
 45 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    56.20                   
             26.61        56.20 (29.59)
 47 Grissom, Kyle    15 Tule Nation Trit    56.22                   
             26.21        56.22 (30.01)
 47 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    56.22                   
             26.54        56.22 (29.68)
 49 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    56.25                   
             25.98        56.25 (30.27)
 50 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim    56.27                   
             26.23        56.27 (30.04)
 51 Barnard, Alec    18 Bellevue Club Sw    56.33                   
             26.67        56.33 (29.66)
 52 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are    56.36                   
             26.41        56.36 (29.95)
 53 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    56.44                   
             25.93        56.44 (30.51)
 54 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    56.45                   
             26.60        56.45 (29.85)
 55 Lopez, Javier    16 Rose Bowl Aquati    56.47                   
             25.94        56.47 (30.53)
 56 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    56.48                   
             26.68        56.48 (29.80)
 56 Gomez, Tyler     17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.48                   
             26.47        56.48 (30.01)
 58 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    56.49                   
             26.12        56.49 (30.37)
 58 Cordes, Ethan    16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    56.49                   
             26.09        56.49 (30.40)
 58 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    56.49                   
             26.23        56.49 (30.26)
 61 Johnson, Connor  16 New Wave Swim Te    56.52                   
             26.18        56.52 (30.34)
 62 Abernethy, Glen  16 Davis Aquadarts-    56.55                   
             26.15        56.55 (30.40)
 63 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te    56.56                   
             26.54        56.56 (30.02)
 63 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital    56.56                   
             26.27        56.56 (30.29)
 65 May, Drew        18 Edwardsville Ymc    56.57                   
             25.82        56.57 (30.75)
 66 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na    56.63                   
             26.98        56.63 (29.65)
 67 Spallas, Matt    17 Arden Hills Swim    56.64                   
             26.47        56.64 (30.17)
 68 Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho    56.65                   
             25.96        56.65 (30.69)
 68 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.65                   
             26.76        56.65 (29.89)
 70 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M    56.68                   
             26.53        56.68 (30.15)
 71 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.69                   
             26.25        56.69 (30.44)
 71 Biernat, Erik    18 Denver Swim Acad    56.69                   
             26.45        56.69 (30.24)
 73 Kealy, Thomas    17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    56.70                   
             26.19        56.70 (30.51)
 74 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat    56.71                   
             26.25        56.71 (30.46)
 75 Ussery, Benton   17 Lost Creek Aquat    56.72                   
             26.37        56.72 (30.35)
 76 Carbone, Joseph  16 Bolles School Sh    56.75                   
             26.47        56.75 (30.28)
 76 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.75                   
             26.49        56.75 (30.26)
 78 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation Trit    56.81                   
             26.92        56.81 (29.89)
 79 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    56.82                   
             25.95        56.82 (30.87)
 79 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    56.82                   
             26.28        56.82 (30.54)
 81 Tovey, Jacob     18 North Texas Nada    56.85                   
             26.66        56.85 (30.19)
 82 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    56.87                   
             25.86        56.87 (31.01)
 83 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto    56.90                   
             26.69        56.90 (30.21)
 84 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics    56.91                   
             26.56        56.91 (30.35)
 85 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C    56.98                   
             26.71        56.98 (30.27)
 86 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-    56.99                   
             26.61        56.99 (30.38)
 87 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    57.03                   
             26.26        57.03 (30.77)
 88 Skowronek, Andr  18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.06                   
             26.44        57.06 (30.62)
 89 Bilden, Thomas   16 Duke Aquatics-NC    57.08                   
             26.95        57.08 (30.13)
 90 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    57.09                   
             25.84        57.09 (31.25)
 90 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.09                   
             26.50        57.09 (30.59)
 92 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-    57.10                   
             26.20        57.10 (30.90)
 93 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    57.12                   
             26.41        57.12 (30.71)
 94 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.17                   
             27.01        57.17 (30.16)
 94 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.17                   
             26.75        57.17 (30.42)
 96 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T    57.23                   
             26.85        57.23 (30.38)
 96 Lacosta, Willia  18 Somerset Hills Y    57.23                   
             26.78        57.23 (30.45)
 98 Garin, Ivan      18 Otter Swim Club-    57.24                   
             26.48        57.24 (30.76)
 98 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    57.24                   
             26.22        57.24 (31.02)
 98 Versteeg, Trist  17 McMinnville Swim    57.24                   
             26.42        57.24 (30.82)
101 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara    57.26                   
             27.00        57.26 (30.26)
102 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-    57.27                   
             26.44        57.27 (30.83)
103 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club    57.28                   
             26.43        57.28 (30.85)
103 Tarazona, Dylan  18 The Claremont Cl    57.28                   
             26.39        57.28 (30.89)
105 McQuet, Murphy   16 New Trier Swim C    57.29                   
             26.44        57.29 (30.85)
106 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.32                   
             26.83        57.32 (30.49)
106 Portland, Brian  16 Hornet Age Group    57.32                   
             26.63        57.32 (30.69)
106 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu    57.32                   
             26.69        57.32 (30.63)
109 Sembrano, Joshu  17 Jersey Flyers Aq    57.36                   
             26.35        57.36 (31.01)
110 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-    57.43                   
             26.84        57.43 (30.59)
110 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    57.43                   
             26.68        57.43 (30.75)
110 Porter, Jacob    18 McMinnville Swim    57.43                   
             27.02        57.43 (30.41)
110 Chalcarz, Matth  16 Mission Viejo Na    57.43                   
             26.77        57.43 (30.66)
114 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    57.49                   
             27.11        57.49 (30.38)
114 Hanson, Justin   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.49                   
             27.23        57.49 (30.26)
114 Estes, Jeremy    18 Boulder City Hen    57.49                   
             27.00        57.49 (30.49)
114 Ghomi, Daniel    18 Redlands Swim Te    57.49                   
             26.82        57.49 (30.67)
114 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    57.49                   
             26.90        57.49 (30.59)
119 Caveness, Chris  18 Waves Of Wilming    57.50                   
             26.89        57.50 (30.61)
120 Sharma, Arjun    16 Unattached-PC       57.51                   
             26.90        57.51 (30.61)
121 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    57.52                   
             26.49        57.52 (31.03)
122 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A    57.53                   
             26.91        57.53 (30.62)
123 Howells, Nathan  18 Nitro Swimming-S    57.54                   
             27.01        57.54 (30.53)
124 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun    57.55                   
             26.59        57.55 (30.96)
125 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S    57.56                   
             26.70        57.56 (30.86)
126 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.58                   
             26.90        57.58 (30.68)
126 Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital    57.58                   
             27.21        57.58 (30.37)
126 Rodriguez, Jaso  16 Irvine Novaquati    57.58                   
             26.89        57.58 (30.69)
129 Boston, Bryce    18 Minnetonka Swim-    57.59                   
             26.73        57.59 (30.86)
130 Taylor, Michael  14 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.62                   
             26.48        57.62 (31.14)
131 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics    57.63                   
             26.69        57.63 (30.94)
132 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-    57.64                   
             26.53        57.64 (31.11)
133 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.65                   
             26.78        57.65 (30.87)
134 Cusick, Patrick  16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.68                   
             26.48        57.68 (31.20)
135 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club    57.70                   
             27.75        57.70 (29.95)
136 Taber, Christop  17 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.71                   
             27.41        57.71 (30.30)
137 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.73                   
             26.68        57.73 (31.05)
138 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad    57.74                   
             27.02        57.74 (30.72)
138 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    57.74                   
             26.91        57.74 (30.83)
140 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 Class Aquatics-C    57.79                   
             27.03        57.79 (30.76)
141 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S    57.80                   
             26.81        57.80 (30.99)
141 Glover, Robert   18 Greater Omaha Aq    57.80                   
             26.50        57.80 (31.30)
143 Simpkins, Blair  18 Class Aquatics-C    57.82                   
             27.20        57.82 (30.62)
143 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    57.82                   
             26.31        57.82 (31.51)
145 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    57.85                   
             26.83        57.85 (31.02)
145 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR         57.85                   
             26.62        57.85 (31.23)
147 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming    57.89                   
             26.54        57.89 (31.35)
148 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC             57.90                   
             27.18        57.90 (30.72)
149 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.91                   
             26.97        57.91 (30.94)
150 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic    57.94                   
             26.77        57.94 (31.17)
150 Fong, Zachary    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.94                   
             27.37        57.94 (30.57)
152 Ewart, Jason     16 North Baltimore-    57.95                   
             27.18        57.95 (30.77)
153 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club    57.97                   
             26.86        57.97 (31.11)
154 Lee, Ryan        17 Class Aquatics-C    57.98                   
             27.42        57.98 (30.56)
154 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    57.98                   
             26.55        57.98 (31.43)
156 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    58.00                   
             26.83        58.00 (31.17)
157 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N    58.01                   
             26.71        58.01 (31.30)
158 Smith, Jacob     17 Lakeside Swim Te    58.04                   
             26.59        58.04 (31.45)
159 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    58.11                   
             26.90        58.11 (31.21)
160 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-    58.16                   
             26.95        58.16 (31.21)
161 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        58.19                   
             27.04        58.19 (31.15)
162 Giles, William   17 Jonesboro ''jets''    58.30                   
             27.02        58.30 (31.28)
163 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    58.35                   
             26.96        58.35 (31.39)
164 Tanabe, Cody     18 Crow Canyon Coun    58.47                   
             27.39        58.47 (31.08)
165 Kang, Philip     18 Scarlet Aquatics    58.53                   
             27.39        58.53 (31.14)
166 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu    58.59                   
             27.29        58.59 (31.30)
167 Oliveira, Neirt  16 McMinnville Swim    58.68                   
             27.49        58.68 (31.19)
168 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic    58.93                   
             27.75        58.93 (31.18)
169 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    59.05                   
             27.61        59.05 (31.44)
170 Wynter, Timothy  17 Crimson Aquatics    59.13                   
             27.39        59.13 (31.74)
171 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    59.21                   
             27.79        59.21 (31.42)
172 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    59.35                   
             26.97        59.35 (32.38)
173 Molinari, Joe    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.48                   
             27.13        59.48 (32.35)
174 Woo, Zachary     17 Punahou Aquatics    59.50                   
             26.82        59.50 (32.68)
175 Jeter, Ty        15 Alamo Area Aquat    59.61                   
             26.76        59.61 (32.85)
 -- Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-      DQ                    
             26.40           DQ (30.19)
 -- Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl      DQ                    
             25.90           DQ (29.87)
 -- Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada      DQ                    
             26.13           DQ (30.50)
 -- Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C      NS  

Event 19  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 7:32.14  8/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina
                          J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery
  Qual - Jr A:   7:47.69
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      7:37.24    7:30.87M  799   40  
     1) Litherland, Jay 17            2) r:+0.55 Bentz, Joseph 17     
     3) r:+0.52 Litherland, Kevin 17  4) r:+0.36 Litherland, Mick 17  
    r:+0.78  26.48        55.41 (55.41)
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)   1:53.21 (1:53.21)
        2:19.22 (26.01)     2:47.37 (54.16)
      3:16.10 (1:22.89)   3:43.68 (1:50.47)
        4:09.95 (26.27)     4:38.64 (54.96)
      5:07.62 (1:23.94)   5:36.66 (1:52.98)
        6:02.80 (26.14)     6:31.68 (55.02)
      7:01.65 (1:24.99)   7:30.87 (1:54.21)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA                7:39.41    7:34.27   782   34  
     1) Peribonio, Tomas 17           2) r:+0.42 Brooks, William 17   
     3) r:+0.42 Hogsed, Nicholas 17   4) r:+0.51 Reul, Cody 18        
    r:+0.67  26.66        55.86 (55.86)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:54.62 (1:54.62)
        2:21.48 (26.86)     2:50.34 (55.72)
      3:19.51 (1:24.89)   3:48.39 (1:53.77)
        4:14.91 (26.52)     4:44.24 (55.85)
      5:13.63 (1:25.24)   5:42.42 (1:54.03)
        6:08.56 (26.14)     6:37.36 (54.94)
      7:06.58 (1:24.16)   7:34.27 (1:51.85)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH             7:41.39    7:34.50   780   32  
     1) Mulcare, Patrick 17           2) r:+0.28 Quallen, Joshua 18   
     3) r:+0.40 Pohlmann, Henrik 17   4) r:+0.16 Turner, Brock 18     
    r:+0.60  26.57        55.22 (55.22)
      1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:19.51 (26.72)     2:48.27 (55.48)
      3:18.35 (1:25.56)   3:47.63 (1:54.84)
        4:14.04 (26.41)     4:43.64 (56.01)
      5:13.58 (1:25.95)   5:43.20 (1:55.57)
        6:08.73 (25.53)     6:36.82 (53.62)
      7:05.75 (1:22.55)   7:34.50 (1:51.30)
  4 Nation''s Capital-PV           7:47.52    7:36.32   771   30  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18 2) r:+0.50 Goddard, Grant 17    
     3) r:+0.25 Baird, Graham 16      4) r:+0.60 Springer, Gavin 16   
    r:+0.74  26.29        54.66 (54.66)
      1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:19.62 (25.62)     2:48.08 (54.08)
      3:18.05 (1:24.05)   3:48.59 (1:54.59)
        4:13.94 (25.35)     4:42.59 (54.00)
      5:12.17 (1:23.58)   5:41.97 (1:53.38)
        6:08.47 (26.50)     6:37.67 (55.70)
      7:07.03 (1:25.06)   7:36.32 (1:54.35)
  5 Redlands Swim Te-CA           7:35.34    7:36.56   770   28  
     1) Haney, Michael 18             2) r:+0.16 Gornay, Kyle 17      
     3) r:+0.24 Ghomi, Daniel 18      4) r:+0.28 Coan, Kyle 18        
    r:+0.73  26.62        55.72 (55.72)
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:53.48 (1:53.48)
        2:18.89 (25.41)     2:47.34 (53.86)
      3:16.78 (1:23.30)   3:46.05 (1:52.57)
        4:12.45 (26.40)     4:42.00 (55.95)
      5:12.55 (1:26.50)   5:43.60 (1:57.55)
        6:08.76 (25.16)     6:36.95 (53.35)
      7:06.15 (1:22.55)   7:36.56 (1:52.96)
  6 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           7:43.67    7:38.99   758   26  
     1) Katz, Alexander 17            2) r:+0.29 McKane, Liam 17      
     3) r:+0.21 Page, Carter 16       4) r:+0.40 O''Donnell, Matthew 17
    r:+0.75  26.15        54.43 (54.43)
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:18.85 (26.80)     2:48.06 (56.01)
      3:17.79 (1:25.74)   3:47.23 (1:55.18)
        4:13.85 (26.62)     4:43.27 (56.04)
      5:13.82 (1:26.59)   5:44.43 (1:57.20)
        6:11.46 (27.03)     6:40.69 (56.26)
      7:10.24 (1:25.81)   7:38.99 (1:54.56)
  7 Clearwater Aquat-FL           7:43.35    7:39.07   757   24  
     1) Hirschberger, Matthew 14      2) r:+0.46 Sanders, Grant 16    
     3) r:+0.53 Boscaino, Nazareno 15 4) r:+0.42 Uselis, Taylor 17    
    r:+0.77  26.29        55.28 (55.28)
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:20.73 (25.69)     2:49.01 (53.97)
      3:19.03 (1:23.99)   3:49.73 (1:54.69)
        4:16.31 (26.58)     4:45.21 (55.48)
      5:14.94 (1:25.21)   5:43.96 (1:54.23)
        6:10.49 (26.53)     6:39.57 (55.61)
      7:09.56 (1:25.60)   7:39.07 (1:55.11)
  8 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           7:42.77    7:40.34   751   22  
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17      2) r:+0.59 Rooney, Maxime 15    
     3) r:+0.45 Shen, Anthony 17      4) r:+0.44 Johnston, Nicholas 18
    r:+0.74  26.38        55.02 (55.02)
      1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:19.66 (26.52)     2:48.37 (55.23)
      3:17.44 (1:24.30)   3:47.06 (1:53.92)
        4:13.52 (26.46)     4:42.65 (55.59)
      5:12.42 (1:25.36)   5:42.20 (1:55.14)
        6:09.51 (27.31)     6:39.51 (57.31)
      7:10.55 (1:28.35)   7:40.34 (1:58.14)
  9 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           7:45.19    7:41.00   748   18  
     1) Bantley, Bob 18               2) r:+0.24 Devlin, Christpher 17
     3) r:+0.17 Jensen, Michael 15    4) r:+0.33 Jensen, Eric 18      
    r:+0.72  26.02        54.64 (54.64)
      1:24.31 (1:24.31)   1:53.21 (1:53.21)
        2:19.22 (26.01)     2:48.48 (55.27)
      3:19.50 (1:26.29)   3:50.44 (1:57.23)
        4:16.12 (25.68)     4:45.30 (54.86)
      5:15.28 (1:24.84)   5:45.10 (1:54.66)
        6:11.24 (26.14)     6:40.45 (55.35)
      7:10.76 (1:25.66)   7:41.00 (1:55.90)
 10 North Coast Aqua-SI           7:38.85    7:41.51   745   14  
     1) Brady, Andrew 17              2) r:+0.20 Lyon, Jamey 18       
     3) r:+0.28 Clausen, Scott 17     4) r:+0.30 O''Brien, Jason 17    
    r:+0.66  26.70        55.48 (55.48)
      1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:22.55 (26.50)     2:51.45 (55.40)
      3:21.57 (1:25.52)   3:51.39 (1:55.34)
        4:17.94 (26.55)     4:46.97 (55.58)
      5:16.98 (1:25.59)   5:45.99 (1:54.60)
        6:12.13 (26.14)     6:41.30 (55.31)
      7:11.59 (1:25.60)   7:41.51 (1:55.52)
 11 Stingrays-GA                  7:47.64    7:42.76   739   12  
     1) Yoder, James 17               2) r:+0.16 Bellott-Mcgratriel 17
     3) r:+0.26 Gunning, Jackson 17   4) r:+0.25 Harper, Tyler 16     
    r:+0.68  26.41        55.07 (55.07)
      1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:53.38 (1:53.38)
        2:19.95 (26.57)     2:49.43 (56.05)
      3:19.93 (1:26.55)   3:50.53 (1:57.15)
        4:17.09 (26.56)     4:46.70 (56.17)
      5:17.35 (1:26.82)   5:47.98 (1:57.45)
        6:13.24 (25.26)     6:41.97 (53.99)
      7:12.14 (1:24.16)   7:42.76 (1:54.78)
 12 Santa Clara Swim-PC           7:34.06    7:43.59   735   10  
     1) Burns, Aidan 15               2) r:+0.18 Burrill, Cooper 16   
     3) r:+0.38 Kou, Timothy 17       4) r:+0.32 Farr, David 16       
    r:+0.78  26.78        55.89 (55.89)
      1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:53.86 (1:53.86)
        2:19.52 (25.66)     2:48.34 (54.48)
      3:18.21 (1:24.35)   3:48.62 (1:54.76)
        4:15.07 (26.45)     4:44.70 (56.08)
      5:15.26 (1:26.64)   5:45.62 (1:57.00)
        6:12.28 (26.66)     6:41.67 (56.05)
      7:12.57 (1:26.95)   7:43.59 (1:57.97)
 13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           7:44.80    7:43.63   735    8  
     1) Okubo, Corey 17               2) r:+0.32 Karas, Lysimachos 17 
     3) r:+0.43 Garkani, Christian 18 4) r:+0.32 Takahashi, Ken 16    
    r:+0.59  26.87        55.71 (55.71)
      1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:20.98 (26.40)     2:50.43 (55.85)
      3:21.08 (1:26.50)   3:50.60 (1:56.02)
        4:16.83 (26.23)     4:45.89 (55.29)
      5:16.19 (1:25.59)   5:46.00 (1:55.40)
        6:11.82 (25.82)     6:41.28 (55.28)
      7:12.61 (1:26.61)   7:43.63 (1:57.63)
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST             7:43.28    7:44.04   733    6  
     1) Tenney, Mason 16              2) r:+0.18 Howells, Nathan 18   
     3) r:+0.44 Artmann, Edwin 18     4) r:+0.39 Jackson, Trent 18    
    r:+0.67  26.99        55.87 (55.87)
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:55.54 (1:55.54)
        2:21.89 (26.35)     2:51.45 (55.91)
      3:21.43 (1:25.89)   3:51.44 (1:55.90)
        4:18.10 (26.66)     4:47.94 (56.50)
      5:18.65 (1:27.21)   5:48.90 (1:57.46)
        6:15.78 (26.88)     6:44.96 (56.06)
      7:14.66 (1:25.76)   7:44.04 (1:55.14)
 15 King Aquatic Clu-PN           7:38.80    7:44.33   732    4  
     1) Thach, Tommy 16               2) r:+0.38 Anderson, Thomas 15  
     3) r:+0.15 Oh, Mathias 16        4) r:+0.20 Rysemus, Logan 18    
    r:+0.61  26.28        54.70 (54.70)
      1:23.58 (1:23.58)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:19.35 (26.83)     2:48.51 (55.99)
      3:18.89 (1:26.37)   3:48.26 (1:55.74)
        4:15.38 (27.12)     4:45.92 (57.66)
      5:17.19 (1:28.93)   5:47.70 (1:59.44)
        6:14.55 (26.85)     6:44.64 (56.94)
      7:15.00 (1:27.30)   7:44.33 (1:56.63)
 16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           7:42.42    7:44.36   732    2  
     1) Ogren, Curtis 17              2) r:+0.19 Sanborn, Byron 18    
     3) r:+0.18 Lee, William 17       4) r:+0.30 Liang, Andrew 17     
    r:+0.74  26.13        54.67 (54.67)
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:20.68 (26.79)     2:50.03 (56.14)
      3:20.19 (1:26.30)   3:50.71 (1:56.82)
        4:17.08 (26.37)     4:47.23 (56.52)
      5:18.52 (1:27.81)   5:48.91 (1:58.20)
        6:14.96 (26.05)     6:44.59 (55.68)
      7:15.04 (1:26.13)   7:44.36 (1:55.45)
 17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL           7:45.38    7:45.33   727  
     1) Peters, Ryan 17               2) r:+0.22 McGovern, George 15  
     3) r:+0.37 Kimura, Kyle 17       4) r:+0.06 Waite, Dean 18       
    r:+0.72  26.68        55.92 (55.92)
      1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:21.83 (26.19)     2:51.01 (55.37)
      3:20.84 (1:25.20)   3:50.18 (1:54.54)
        4:17.56 (27.38)     4:47.13 (56.95)
      5:17.40 (1:27.22)   5:47.71 (1:57.53)
        6:14.34 (26.63)     6:44.11 (56.40)
      7:14.94 (1:27.23)   7:45.33 (1:57.62)
 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           7:42.76    7:46.02   724  
     1) Chadwick, Michael 18          2) r:+0.36 Heck, Brody 15       
     3) r:+0.39 Weaver, Graham 16     4) r:+0.41 Baker, John 17       
    r:+0.70  26.49        54.90 (54.90)
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.44 (1:53.44)
        2:20.66 (27.22)     2:50.02 (56.58)
      3:20.33 (1:26.89)   3:50.32 (1:56.88)
        4:16.66 (26.34)     4:46.78 (56.46)
      5:18.23 (1:27.91)   5:48.50 (1:58.18)
        6:15.32 (26.82)     6:45.13 (56.63)
      7:15.52 (1:27.02)   7:46.02 (1:57.52)
 19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE           7:45.14    7:46.14   723  
     1) Green, Connor 17              2) r:+0.54 Marcantonio, Ahony 17
     3) r:+0.46 Casey, Grant 18       4) r:+0.43 Zimmt, Joshua 18     
    r:+0.71  26.30        55.04 (55.04)
      1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:20.54 (26.70)     2:49.75 (55.91)
      3:19.88 (1:26.04)   3:49.73 (1:55.89)
        4:16.36 (26.63)     4:45.91 (56.18)
      5:17.39 (1:27.66)   5:48.90 (1:59.17)
        6:15.50 (26.60)     6:45.02 (56.12)
      7:15.54 (1:26.64)   7:46.14 (1:57.24)
 20 North Texas Nada-NT           7:46.31    7:49.19   709  
     1) Ringgold, Brett 18            2) r:+0.39 Tovey, Jacob 18      
     3) r:+0.46 Remetta, John 18      4) r:+0.49 Roberts, Jonathan 17 
    r:+0.74  25.81        54.26 (54.26)
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.67 (26.45)     2:50.27 (56.05)
      3:20.78 (1:26.56)   3:51.09 (1:56.87)
        4:18.63 (27.54)     4:48.68 (57.59)
      5:19.29 (1:28.20)   5:50.09 (1:59.00)
        6:16.90 (26.81)     6:47.18 (57.09)
      7:18.15 (1:28.06)   7:49.19 (1:59.10)
 21 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''      7:45.13    7:50.61   703  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon 16         2) r:+0.16 Southern, Benjamin 17
     3) r:+0.65 Tsau, Brian 16        4) r:+0.23 Pawlowicz, Nathan 16 
    r:+0.74  27.33        57.21 (57.21)
      1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:58.45 (1:58.45)
        2:24.70 (26.25)     2:54.51 (56.06)
      3:24.86 (1:26.41)   3:55.25 (1:56.80)
        4:22.55 (27.30)     4:52.30 (57.05)
      5:22.74 (1:27.49)   5:52.37 (1:57.12)
        6:19.03 (26.66)     6:49.26 (56.89)
      7:20.07 (1:27.70)   7:50.61 (1:58.24)
 22 Terrapins Swim T-PC           7:42.29    7:50.66   703  
     1) Arnet, Peter 17               2) r:+0.34 Zyla, Michal 16      
     3) r:+0.19 Grenon, Michael 16    4) r:+0.29 Lynch, Justin 16     
    r:+0.74  26.20        55.24 (55.24)
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:21.76 (26.51)     2:50.84 (55.59)
      3:20.18 (1:24.93)   3:49.82 (1:54.57)
        4:16.27 (26.45)     4:47.34 (57.52)
      5:20.24 (1:30.42)   5:52.25 (2:02.43)
        6:18.53 (26.28)     6:48.40 (56.15)
      7:19.85 (1:27.60)   7:50.66 (1:58.41)
 23 Premier Aquatics-GU           7:46.37    7:51.44   699  
     1) Massey, Ryan 18               2) r:+0.43 Sale, Harry 16       
     3) r:+0.59 Gildart, James 16     4) r:+0.38 Bryant, Samuel 18    
    r:+0.74  26.77        56.39 (56.39)
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:22.79 (26.13)     2:52.37 (55.71)
      3:22.73 (1:26.07)   3:53.08 (1:56.42)
        4:20.07 (26.99)     4:50.21 (57.13)
      5:21.51 (1:28.43)   5:52.61 (1:59.53)
        6:19.82 (27.21)     6:50.15 (57.54)
      7:21.10 (1:28.49)   7:51.44 (1:58.83)
 24 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           7:35.99    7:53.11   692  
     1) Auerbach, Knox 15             2) r:+0.07 Burdette-Sapp,ayes 18
     3) r:+0.46 Cusick, Patrick 16    4) r:+0.41 Orr, Basil 17        
    r:+0.65  26.18        54.82 (54.82)
      1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:20.46 (25.89)     2:49.47 (54.90)
      3:20.34 (1:25.77)   3:51.45 (1:56.88)
        4:17.98 (26.53)     4:48.47 (57.02)
      5:20.60 (1:29.15)   5:52.62 (2:01.17)
        6:19.49 (26.87)     6:49.56 (56.94)
      7:21.28 (1:28.66)   7:53.11 (2:00.49)
 25 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           7:46.69    7:53.93   688  
     1) Williams, Dillon 18           2) r:+0.15 Hughes, Bryan 18     
     3) r:+0.14 Bloore, Sean 16       4) r:+0.34 Morgan, David 18     
    r:+0.69  26.40        55.69 (55.69)
      1:25.80 (1:25.80)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:21.61 (25.80)     2:51.17 (55.36)
      3:21.88 (1:26.07)   3:53.62 (1:57.81)
        4:19.89 (26.27)     4:50.16 (56.54)
      5:21.55 (1:27.93)   5:52.92 (1:59.30)
        6:18.87 (25.95)     6:49.46 (56.54)
      7:21.61 (1:28.69)   7:53.93 (2:01.01)
 26 The Woodlands Sw-GU           7:42.58    7:55.62   681  
     1) Legendre, Rhorer 17           2) r:+0.46 Dewlen, Elliot 18    
     3) r:+0.32 Murphy, Colin 15      4) r:+0.50 Tybur, Jonathan 17   
    r:+0.72  27.84        57.98 (57.98)
      1:29.63 (1:29.63)   2:01.28 (2:01.28)
        2:28.26 (26.98)     2:58.23 (56.95)
      3:28.64 (1:27.36)   3:58.73 (1:57.45)
        4:26.20 (27.47)     4:56.15 (57.42)
      5:27.11 (1:28.38)   5:57.31 (1:58.58)
        6:23.43 (26.12)     6:53.06 (55.75)
      7:24.62 (1:27.31)   7:55.62 (1:58.31)
 27 Boulder City Hen-CA           7:37.47    7:57.76   672  
     1) Wetzel, Liam 15               2) r:+0.26 Smith, Jared 16      
     3) r:+0.33 Velazquez, Michael 16 4) r:+0.49 Gebhart, Joseph 17   
    r:+0.75  26.58        55.60 (55.60)
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:58.33 (1:58.33)
        2:24.61 (26.28)     2:54.52 (56.19)
      3:25.12 (1:26.79)   3:55.38 (1:57.05)
        4:23.46 (28.08)     4:54.40 (59.02)
      5:26.26 (1:30.88)   5:56.45 (2:01.07)
        6:23.43 (26.98)     6:53.89 (57.44)
      7:26.23 (1:29.78)   7:57.76 (2:01.31)
 28 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           7:39.35    7:58.96   667  
     1) Moran, Aaron 17               2) r:+0.38 Skowronek, Andrew 18 
     3) r:+0.52 Jeter, Ty 15          4) r:+0.25 Moore, David 18      
    r:+0.74  27.07        56.16 (56.16)
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.56 (27.11)     2:53.92 (57.47)
      3:24.77 (1:28.32)   3:55.43 (1:58.98)
        4:22.29 (26.86)     4:52.87 (57.44)
      5:25.74 (1:30.31)   6:00.13 (2:04.70)
        6:26.73 (26.60)     6:56.99 (56.86)
      7:28.51 (1:28.38)   7:58.96 (1:58.83)
 29 Cypress Fairbank-GU           7:46.35    7:58.98   667  
     1) Van Overdam, Austin 17        2) r:+0.20 Riebel, Andrew 16    
     3) r:+0.28 Tuff, Kieren 17       4) r:+0.47 Silva, Daniel 15     
    r:+0.72  26.88        55.63 (55.63)
      1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:24.40 (27.44)     2:54.95 (57.99)
      3:26.02 (1:29.06)   3:57.00 (2:00.04)
        4:25.08 (28.08)     4:55.89 (58.89)
      5:26.37 (1:29.37)   5:56.90 (1:59.90)
        6:25.07 (28.17)   6:56.96 (1:00.06)
      7:28.39 (1:31.49)   7:58.98 (2:02.08)
 -- Mission Viejo Na-CA           7:37.98         DQ        
     1) DeShon, Spencer 18            2) r:+0.58 Norman, Nick 16      
     3) r:+0.39 Chalcarz, Matthew 16  4) r:+0.61 Shoults, Grant 16    
    r:+0.57  27.13        57.14 (57.14)
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.31 (1:58.31)
        2:25.08 (26.77)     2:54.68 (56.37)
      3:24.98 (1:26.67)   3:54.84 (1:56.53)
        4:21.08 (26.24)     4:50.23 (55.39)
      5:21.35 (1:26.51)   5:52.89 (1:58.05)
        6:20.18 (27.29)     6:49.23 (56.34)
      7:19.90 (1:27.01)        DQ (1:56.75)
 -- Arizona Gold Swi-AZ           7:45.49         NS