ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Three Prelims
8/7/2013-8/7/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:07.26  8/15/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
  Qual - Jr A:   4:23.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:14.09    4:12.79  q846  
    r:+0.75  29.81      1:01.32 (31.51)
        1:33.45 (32.13)     2:05.61 (32.16)
        2:37.81 (32.20)     3:09.82 (32.01)
        3:41.80 (31.98)     4:12.79 (30.99)
  2 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  4:16.32    4:13.95  q835  
    r:+0.73  29.02      1:00.09 (31.07)
        1:32.19 (32.10)     2:04.56 (32.37)
        2:36.61 (32.05)     3:09.21 (32.60)
        3:41.86 (32.65)     4:13.95 (32.09)
  3 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  4:08.65    4:14.19  q832  
    r:+0.72  29.51      1:01.28 (31.77)
        1:33.73 (32.45)     2:06.19 (32.46)
        2:38.64 (32.45)     3:11.22 (32.58)
        3:42.95 (31.73)     4:14.19 (31.24)
  4 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:16.70    4:14.73  q827  
    r:+0.77  29.59      1:01.41 (31.82)
        1:33.63 (32.22)     2:06.27 (32.64)
        2:38.71 (32.44)     3:11.24 (32.53)
        3:43.57 (32.33)     4:14.73 (31.16)
  5 Lorentzen, Broo  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:17.66    4:15.54  q819  
    r:+0.74  29.71      1:01.65 (31.94)
        1:33.83 (32.18)     2:06.23 (32.40)
        2:38.64 (32.41)     3:11.24 (32.60)
        3:43.71 (32.47)     4:15.54 (31.83)
  6 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  4:18.13    4:15.78  q817  
    r:+0.77  30.06      1:01.50 (31.44)
        1:33.75 (32.25)     2:06.38 (32.63)
        2:38.72 (32.34)     3:11.16 (32.44)
        3:43.35 (32.19)     4:15.78 (32.43)
  7 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:17.73    4:16.22  q813  
    r:+0.83  28.59        59.76 (31.17)
        1:32.20 (32.44)     2:04.77 (32.57)
        2:37.71 (32.94)     3:11.07 (33.36)
        3:44.36 (33.29)     4:16.22 (31.86)
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 Nova of Virginia  4:19.20    4:16.66  q808  
    r:+0.85  29.91      1:01.84 (31.93)
        1:34.08 (32.24)     2:06.79 (32.71)
        2:39.48 (32.69)     3:12.32 (32.84)
        3:44.85 (32.53)     4:16.66 (31.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:18.97    4:16.72  q808  
    r:+0.76  29.95      1:01.82 (31.87)
        1:34.56 (32.74)     2:07.41 (32.85)
        2:40.22 (32.81)     3:12.99 (32.77)
        3:45.42 (32.43)     4:16.72 (31.30)
 10 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      4:18.21    4:16.93  q806  
             29.90      1:02.15 (32.25)
        1:34.84 (32.69)     2:07.02 (32.18)
        2:39.83 (32.81)     3:12.47 (32.64)
        3:45.27 (32.80)     4:16.93 (31.66)
 11 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.26    4:17.15  q804  
    r:+0.76  29.76      1:01.85 (32.09)
        1:34.62 (32.77)     2:07.29 (32.67)
        2:40.31 (33.02)     3:12.96 (32.65)
        3:45.77 (32.81)     4:17.15 (31.38)
 11 Emery, Erin      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:18.59    4:17.15  q804  
    r:+0.74  29.38      1:00.91 (31.53)
        1:33.05 (32.14)     2:05.67 (32.62)
        2:38.47 (32.80)     3:11.58 (33.11)
        3:44.53 (32.95)     4:17.15 (32.62)
 13 Pish, Melissa    13 Waves Bloomingto  4:22.09    4:17.51  q800  
    r:+0.84  29.68      1:01.83 (32.15)
        1:34.25 (32.42)     2:07.48 (33.23)
        2:40.26 (32.78)     3:13.06 (32.80)
        3:45.56 (32.50)     4:17.51 (31.95)
 14 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:16.25    4:17.74  q798  
    r:+0.74  28.49      1:00.19 (31.70)
        1:32.31 (32.12)     2:05.23 (32.92)
        2:38.00 (32.77)     3:11.67 (33.67)
        3:44.69 (33.02)     4:17.74 (33.05)
 15 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  4:19.46    4:17.97  q796  
    r:+0.68  30.00      1:01.94 (31.94)
        1:34.22 (32.28)     2:06.79 (32.57)
        2:39.69 (32.90)     3:12.67 (32.98)
        3:45.82 (33.15)     4:17.97 (32.15)
 16 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:17.35    4:18.27  q793  
    r:+0.75  30.51      1:03.02 (32.51)
        1:35.61 (32.59)     2:08.17 (32.56)
        2:40.91 (32.74)     3:13.69 (32.78)
        3:46.32 (32.63)     4:18.27 (31.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade  4:18.42    4:18.32  q793  
    r:+0.77  29.77      1:01.40 (31.63)
        1:34.18 (32.78)     2:06.78 (32.60)
        2:39.81 (33.03)     3:12.73 (32.92)
        3:46.12 (33.39)     4:18.32 (32.20)
 18 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:18.87    4:18.34  q793  
    r:+0.77  29.47      1:01.29 (31.82)
        1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.24 (33.21)
        2:40.17 (32.93)     3:13.41 (33.24)
        3:46.22 (32.81)     4:18.34 (32.12)
 19 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:20.25    4:18.35  q793  
    r:+0.66  30.09      1:02.26 (32.17)
        1:34.83 (32.57)     2:07.72 (32.89)
        2:40.54 (32.82)     3:13.46 (32.92)
        3:46.03 (32.57)     4:18.35 (32.32)
 20 Brent, Kendall   14 Swim Florida-FL   4:17.85    4:18.51  q791  
    r:+0.77  30.43      1:02.83 (32.40)
        1:35.71 (32.88)     2:08.43 (32.72)
        2:40.82 (32.39)     3:13.66 (32.84)
        3:46.13 (32.47)     4:18.51 (32.38)
 21 Berdusco, Ellen  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.18    4:18.77  q789  
    r:+0.69  29.73      1:01.42 (31.69)
        1:33.97 (32.55)     2:06.85 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.96)     3:13.13 (33.32)
        3:46.45 (33.32)     4:18.77 (32.32)
 22 Davis, Cameron   17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:20.15    4:19.00  q787  
    r:+0.75  30.42      1:02.63 (32.21)
        1:35.07 (32.44)     2:07.95 (32.88)
        2:40.49 (32.54)     3:13.18 (32.69)
        3:46.22 (33.04)     4:19.00 (32.78)
 23 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:16.99    4:19.09  q786  
    r:+0.71  29.57      1:01.71 (32.14)
        1:34.17 (32.46)     2:06.82 (32.65)
        2:39.67 (32.85)     3:13.10 (33.43)
        3:46.66 (33.56)     4:19.09 (32.43)
 24 Treble, Molly    16 Long Island Aqua  4:21.02    4:19.11  q786  
    r:+0.87  30.01      1:01.90 (31.89)
        1:34.40 (32.50)     2:07.28 (32.88)
        2:39.86 (32.58)     3:13.01 (33.15)
        3:46.34 (33.33)     4:19.11 (32.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  4:18.54    4:19.19   785  
    r:+0.80  29.70      1:01.96 (32.26)
        1:35.02 (33.06)     2:07.79 (32.77)
        2:40.54 (32.75)     3:13.90 (33.36)
        3:46.84 (32.94)     4:19.19 (32.35)
 26 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:16.80    4:19.43   783  
    r:+0.79  28.87      1:00.07 (31.20)
        1:32.75 (32.68)     2:05.87 (33.12)
        2:38.35 (32.48)     3:11.77 (33.42)
        3:46.14 (34.37)     4:19.43 (33.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:20.51    4:19.47   782  
    r:+0.64  29.47      1:01.30 (31.83)
        1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.16 (33.10)
        2:40.45 (33.29)     3:13.88 (33.43)
        3:47.21 (33.33)     4:19.47 (32.26)
 28 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:21.27    4:19.59   781  
    r:+0.71  29.10      1:01.11 (32.01)
        1:34.40 (33.29)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:40.80 (33.43)     3:13.85 (33.05)
        3:47.48 (33.63)     4:19.59 (32.11)
 29 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  4:22.32    4:19.64   781  
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:03.34 (32.58)
        1:36.59 (33.25)     2:10.01 (33.42)
        2:43.25 (33.24)     3:15.98 (32.73)
        3:48.70 (32.72)     4:19.64 (30.94)
 30 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:18.64    4:19.74   780  
    r:+0.68  30.11      1:02.54 (32.43)
        1:35.18 (32.64)     2:08.09 (32.91)
        2:41.01 (32.92)     3:14.12 (33.11)
        3:47.04 (32.92)     4:19.74 (32.70)
 31 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  4:21.66    4:20.02   778  
    r:+0.73  30.21      1:02.87 (32.66)
        1:35.58 (32.71)     2:08.80 (33.22)
        2:41.74 (32.94)     3:14.66 (32.92)
        3:47.77 (33.11)     4:20.02 (32.25)
 32 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M  4:21.44    4:20.06   777  
    r:+0.67  30.12      1:02.10 (31.98)
        1:34.86 (32.76)     2:08.04 (33.18)
        2:41.30 (33.26)     3:14.67 (33.37)
        3:48.32 (33.65)     4:20.06 (31.74)
 33 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  4:17.60    4:20.18   776  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:01.78 (31.89)
        1:34.34 (32.56)     2:06.98 (32.64)
        2:39.74 (32.76)     3:13.12 (33.38)
        3:46.82 (33.70)     4:20.18 (33.36)
 34 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  4:26.24    4:20.29   775  
    r:+0.64  29.51      1:01.53 (32.02)
        1:34.28 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.01)
        2:40.60 (33.31)     3:14.28 (33.68)
        3:47.80 (33.52)     4:20.29 (32.49)
 35 Williams, Kahra  15 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.47    4:20.33   775  
    r:+0.77  30.10      1:03.16 (33.06)
        1:36.21 (33.05)     2:09.61 (33.40)
        2:42.36 (32.75)     3:15.32 (32.96)
        3:48.16 (32.84)     4:20.33 (32.17)
 36 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           4:19.74    4:20.36   774  
    r:+0.77  30.10      1:02.57 (32.47)
        1:35.58 (33.01)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:41.99 (33.01)     3:15.39 (33.40)
        3:48.53 (33.14)     4:20.36 (31.83)
 37 Wittman, Alexan  17 Clearwater Aquat  4:22.35    4:20.42   774  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:02.00 (32.03)
        1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.26 (33.35)     3:14.58 (33.32)
        3:47.97 (33.39)     4:20.42 (32.45)
 38 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club  4:17.61    4:20.66   772  
    r:+0.70  29.82      1:02.03 (32.21)
        1:34.97 (32.94)     2:08.32 (33.35)
        2:41.54 (33.22)     3:14.97 (33.43)
        3:48.45 (33.48)     4:20.66 (32.21)
 39 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:20.24    4:20.70   771  
    r:+0.69  29.75      1:02.08 (32.33)
        1:35.15 (33.07)     2:07.94 (32.79)
        2:40.88 (32.94)     3:14.10 (33.22)
        3:47.72 (33.62)     4:20.70 (32.98)
 40 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  4:23.01    4:20.80   771  
    r:+0.82  30.36      1:02.97 (32.61)
        1:36.23 (33.26)     2:09.63 (33.40)
        2:42.85 (33.22)     3:16.31 (33.46)
        3:49.13 (32.82)     4:20.80 (31.67)
 41 Abel, Verity     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:22.22    4:20.98   769  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:03.03 (32.55)
        1:36.41 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.51)
        2:43.42 (33.50)     3:16.31 (32.89)
        3:49.09 (32.78)     4:20.98 (31.89)
 42 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:48.23Y   4:21.02   769  
    r:+0.68  29.26      1:01.73 (32.47)
        1:34.51 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.51)
        2:41.04 (33.02)     3:14.69 (33.65)
        3:48.45 (33.76)     4:21.02 (32.57)
 43 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:20.54    4:21.20   767  
    r:+0.84  30.31      1:03.08 (32.77)
        1:36.51 (33.43)     2:09.69 (33.18)
        2:43.10 (33.41)     3:16.56 (33.46)
        3:49.96 (33.40)     4:21.20 (31.24)
 44 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  4:20.72    4:21.21   767  
    r:+0.78  28.73      1:00.08 (31.35)
        1:33.01 (32.93)     2:06.62 (33.61)
        2:40.25 (33.63)     3:13.69 (33.44)
        3:47.54 (33.85)     4:21.21 (33.67)
 45 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      4:20.72    4:21.28   766  
    r:+0.77  30.15      1:03.07 (32.92)
        1:36.16 (33.09)     2:09.04 (32.88)
        2:42.09 (33.05)     3:15.45 (33.36)
        3:49.08 (33.63)     4:21.28 (32.20)
 46 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:12.78    4:21.33   766  
    r:+0.70  29.22      1:01.25 (32.03)
        1:34.00 (32.75)     2:07.44 (33.44)
        2:40.71 (33.27)     3:14.47 (33.76)
        3:48.13 (33.66)     4:21.33 (33.20)
 47 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:15.05    4:21.36   766  
    r:+0.83  30.44      1:03.17 (32.73)
        1:36.24 (33.07)     2:09.51 (33.27)
        2:42.74 (33.23)     3:15.75 (33.01)
        3:48.96 (33.21)     4:21.36 (32.40)
 48 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  4:20.70    4:21.45   765  
    r:+0.74  30.44      1:03.38 (32.94)
        1:36.58 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.19)
        2:43.07 (33.30)     3:16.37 (33.30)
        3:49.39 (33.02)     4:21.45 (32.06)
 49 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.21    4:21.47   765  
    r:+0.73  30.10      1:02.66 (32.56)
        1:35.56 (32.90)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:42.22 (33.27)     3:15.69 (33.47)
        3:49.17 (33.48)     4:21.47 (32.30)
 50 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:22.20    4:21.60   764  
    r:+0.60  30.22      1:02.65 (32.43)
        1:35.58 (32.93)     2:08.62 (33.04)
        2:41.75 (33.13)     3:15.51 (33.76)
        3:49.35 (33.84)     4:21.60 (32.25)
 51 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  4:25.25    4:21.66   763  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:02.13 (32.13)
        1:35.09 (32.96)     2:08.36 (33.27)
        2:42.16 (33.80)     3:15.82 (33.66)
        3:49.44 (33.62)     4:21.66 (32.22)
 52 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  4:18.76    4:21.71   763  
    r:+0.80  29.97      1:01.72 (31.75)
        1:34.55 (32.83)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.83 (33.42)     3:14.38 (33.55)
        3:48.30 (33.92)     4:21.71 (33.41)
 53 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  4:48.79Y   4:21.75   762  
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:03.29 (32.84)
        1:36.07 (32.78)     2:09.45 (33.38)
        2:42.69 (33.24)     3:16.10 (33.41)
        3:49.32 (33.22)     4:21.75 (32.43)
 54 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:17.75    4:21.81   762  
    r:+0.74  29.62      1:01.68 (32.06)
        1:34.40 (32.72)     2:07.21 (32.81)
        2:40.47 (33.26)     3:14.06 (33.59)
        3:48.13 (34.07)     4:21.81 (33.68)
 55 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  4:20.23    4:21.91   761  
    r:+0.81  29.89      1:01.92 (32.03)
        1:34.91 (32.99)     2:08.12 (33.21)
        2:41.20 (33.08)     3:14.64 (33.44)
        3:48.48 (33.84)     4:21.91 (33.43)
 56 Shimomura, Sara  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.76    4:21.99   760  
    r:+0.76  30.16      1:03.68 (33.52)
        1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.64 (33.39)
        2:43.93 (33.29)     3:17.26 (33.33)
        3:50.50 (33.24)     4:21.99 (31.49)
 57 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:23.85    4:22.04   760  
    r:+0.72  29.30      1:01.72 (32.42)
        1:35.02 (33.30)     2:08.47 (33.45)
        2:41.82 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.75)
        3:49.29 (33.72)     4:22.04 (32.75)
 58 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:50.67Y   4:22.24   758  
    r:+0.73  30.01      1:02.44 (32.43)
        1:35.46 (33.02)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.35 (33.41)     3:16.16 (33.81)
        3:49.76 (33.60)     4:22.24 (32.48)
 59 Schlichte, Lind  17 Long Island Aqua  4:22.65    4:22.41   756  
    r:+0.83  30.52      1:02.99 (32.47)
        1:36.34 (33.35)     2:09.50 (33.16)
        2:42.92 (33.42)     3:16.28 (33.36)
        3:49.86 (33.58)     4:22.41 (32.55)
 60 Shimansky, Tier  16 Gator Swim Club-  4:21.67    4:22.62   755  
    r:+0.76  30.55      1:03.34 (32.79)
        1:36.63 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.44)
        2:43.44 (33.37)     3:16.87 (33.43)
        3:50.25 (33.38)     4:22.62 (32.37)
 61 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:22.31    4:22.77   753  
    r:+0.78  29.88      1:02.16 (32.28)
        1:35.51 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.73)
        2:42.80 (33.56)     3:16.39 (33.59)
        3:50.02 (33.63)     4:22.77 (32.75)
 62 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  4:22.89    4:22.78   753  
    r:+0.71  30.75      1:04.14 (33.39)
        1:37.73 (33.59)     2:11.19 (33.46)
        2:44.47 (33.28)     3:17.76 (33.29)
        3:50.79 (33.03)     4:22.78 (31.99)
 63 Franzen, Sydney  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:19.45    4:22.97   752  
    r:+0.76  30.26      1:02.67 (32.41)
        1:35.42 (32.75)     2:09.00 (33.58)
        2:42.45 (33.45)     3:16.46 (34.01)
        3:50.21 (33.75)     4:22.97 (32.76)
 64 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:23.36    4:23.03   751  
    r:+0.74  30.11      1:02.74 (32.63)
        1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.06 (33.24)
        2:42.40 (33.34)     3:16.00 (33.60)
        3:49.48 (33.48)     4:23.03 (33.55)
 65 Atkins, Alexand  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:51.10Y   4:23.18   750  
    r:+0.67  29.56      1:01.57 (32.01)
        1:34.83 (33.26)     2:08.44 (33.61)
        2:42.32 (33.88)     3:16.13 (33.81)
        3:50.21 (34.08)     4:23.18 (32.97)
 66 Erwin, Emily     17 Germantown Acade  4:21.34    4:23.19   750  
    r:+0.75  30.27      1:03.36 (33.09)
        1:36.63 (33.27)     2:10.36 (33.73)
        2:43.47 (33.11)     3:16.97 (33.50)
        3:50.62 (33.65)     4:23.19 (32.57)
 67 Stone, Lindsay   14 Pack Swim Team o  4:22.50    4:23.29   749  
    r:+0.82  29.76      1:02.12 (32.36)
        1:35.23 (33.11)     2:08.71 (33.48)
        2:42.33 (33.62)     3:16.02 (33.69)
        3:49.68 (33.66)     4:23.29 (33.61)
 68 Berger, Kelly    18 Crimson Tide Aqu  4:23.61    4:23.31   749  
    r:+0.82  30.86      1:03.82 (32.96)
        1:37.37 (33.55)     2:10.77 (33.40)
        2:44.10 (33.33)     3:17.10 (33.00)
        3:50.67 (33.57)     4:23.31 (32.64)
 69 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto  4:18.27    4:23.34   748  
    r:+0.73  29.57      1:01.15 (31.58)
        1:34.09 (32.94)     2:07.19 (33.10)
        2:40.64 (33.45)     3:14.68 (34.04)
        3:49.48 (34.80)     4:23.34 (33.86)
 70 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  4:20.86    4:23.35   748  
    r:+0.74  30.26      1:02.97 (32.71)
        1:36.37 (33.40)     2:09.91 (33.54)
        2:43.43 (33.52)     3:16.70 (33.27)
        3:50.30 (33.60)     4:23.35 (33.05)
 71 Kology, Regan    17 Somerset Hills Y  4:23.94    4:23.36   748  
    r:+0.79  30.15      1:03.01 (32.86)
        1:36.07 (33.06)     2:09.62 (33.55)
        2:43.15 (33.53)     3:16.82 (33.67)
        3:50.37 (33.55)     4:23.36 (32.99)
 72 Jahns, Anna      16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:21.94    4:23.38   748  
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:03.49 (33.14)
        1:37.07 (33.58)     2:10.68 (33.61)
        2:44.48 (33.80)     3:17.95 (33.47)
        3:51.26 (33.31)     4:23.38 (32.12)
 72 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:24.08    4:23.38   748  
    r:+0.72  30.95      1:03.94 (32.99)
        1:37.22 (33.28)     2:10.80 (33.58)
        2:44.28 (33.48)     3:18.06 (33.78)
        3:51.32 (33.26)     4:23.38 (32.06)
 74 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.66    4:23.49   747  
    r:+0.79  30.00      1:03.15 (33.15)
        1:36.45 (33.30)     2:10.42 (33.97)
        2:43.47 (33.05)     3:17.13 (33.66)
        3:50.30 (33.17)     4:23.49 (33.19)
 75 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  4:22.85    4:23.62   746  
    r:+0.72  30.38      1:03.45 (33.07)
        1:36.75 (33.30)     2:10.27 (33.52)
        2:43.52 (33.25)     3:16.77 (33.25)
        3:50.16 (33.39)     4:23.62 (33.46)
 76 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA           4:23.46    4:23.63   746  
    r:+0.72  30.76      1:03.44 (32.68)
        1:36.73 (33.29)     2:10.46 (33.73)
        2:43.83 (33.37)     3:17.50 (33.67)
        3:50.99 (33.49)     4:23.63 (32.64)
 77 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:23.34    4:23.74   745  
    r:+0.57  29.17      1:01.36 (32.19)
        1:34.78 (33.42)     2:08.59 (33.81)
        2:42.58 (33.99)     3:16.62 (34.04)
        3:50.76 (34.14)     4:23.74 (32.98)
 78 Brown, Summer    17 Carmel Swim Club  4:24.90    4:23.89   744  
    r:+0.73  30.30      1:02.96 (32.66)
        1:36.45 (33.49)     2:10.13 (33.68)
        2:43.59 (33.46)     3:17.42 (33.83)
        3:51.16 (33.74)     4:23.89 (32.73)
 79 Mayo, Emily      18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:22.32    4:24.16   742  
    r:+0.72  30.21      1:03.02 (32.81)
        1:36.39 (33.37)     2:10.01 (33.62)
        2:43.83 (33.82)     3:17.30 (33.47)
        3:51.05 (33.75)     4:24.16 (33.11)
 80 Nunan, Amanda    14 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:24.65    4:24.27   741  
    r:+0.84  30.44      1:03.37 (32.93)
        1:36.88 (33.51)     2:10.43 (33.55)
        2:43.87 (33.44)     3:17.88 (34.01)
        3:51.56 (33.68)     4:24.27 (32.71)
 81 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  4:23.99    4:24.37   740  
    r:+0.66  29.81      1:02.90 (33.09)
        1:36.06 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.64)
        2:43.46 (33.76)     3:17.37 (33.91)
        3:51.40 (34.03)     4:24.37 (32.97)
 82 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       4:19.01    4:24.61   738  
    r:+0.77  29.84      1:01.98 (32.14)
        1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.33)
        2:42.04 (33.60)     3:16.34 (34.30)
        3:50.68 (34.34)     4:24.61 (33.93)
 83 Purdy, Megan     18 Boulder City Hen  4:21.02    4:24.63   738  
    r:+0.66  30.68      1:03.31 (32.63)
        1:36.71 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.36)
        2:43.40 (33.33)     3:17.09 (33.69)
        3:50.86 (33.77)     4:24.63 (33.77)
 84 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:24.94    4:24.66   737  
    r:+0.70  29.66      1:02.48 (32.82)
        1:35.87 (33.39)     2:09.78 (33.91)
        2:43.25 (33.47)     3:17.57 (34.32)
        3:51.38 (33.81)     4:24.66 (33.28)
 85 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  4:23.02    4:24.74   737  
    r:+0.77  30.42      1:03.38 (32.96)
        1:36.87 (33.49)     2:10.61 (33.74)
        2:44.31 (33.70)     3:18.22 (33.91)
        3:51.79 (33.57)     4:24.74 (32.95)
 86 Jacobsen, Kirst  15 Barrington Swim-  4:20.82    4:24.88   735  
    r:+0.81  29.39      1:01.53 (32.14)
        1:34.86 (33.33)     2:08.67 (33.81)
        2:42.82 (34.15)     3:16.77 (33.95)
        3:51.42 (34.65)     4:24.88 (33.46)
 87 Matherson, Paig  17 Terrapins Swim T  4:21.90    4:24.90   735  
    r:+0.72  30.31      1:02.78 (32.47)
        1:36.02 (33.24)     2:09.71 (33.69)
        2:43.57 (33.86)     3:17.44 (33.87)
        3:51.45 (34.01)     4:24.90 (33.45)
 87 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  4:25.79    4:24.90   735  
    r:+0.80  30.60      1:03.24 (32.64)
        1:36.59 (33.35)     2:10.64 (34.05)
        2:44.11 (33.47)     3:18.44 (34.33)
        3:52.54 (34.10)     4:24.90 (32.36)
 89 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade  4:22.33    4:24.92   735  
    r:+0.75  30.26      1:03.01 (32.75)
        1:36.46 (33.45)     2:10.33 (33.87)
        2:43.95 (33.62)     3:17.94 (33.99)
        3:51.65 (33.71)     4:24.92 (33.27)
 90 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  4:22.62    4:24.96   735  
    r:+0.73  30.00      1:02.38 (32.38)
        1:36.08 (33.70)     2:09.68 (33.60)
        2:43.46 (33.78)     3:17.66 (34.20)
        3:51.59 (33.93)     4:24.96 (33.37)
 91 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:22.98    4:24.98   735  
    r:+0.85  30.69      1:03.71 (33.02)
        1:37.17 (33.46)     2:10.77 (33.60)
        2:44.24 (33.47)     3:18.03 (33.79)
        3:51.83 (33.80)     4:24.98 (33.15)
 92 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:51.53Y   4:25.02   734  
    r:+0.76  30.39      1:03.60 (33.21)
        1:37.06 (33.46)     2:11.12 (34.06)
        2:45.03 (33.91)     3:19.11 (34.08)
        3:52.80 (33.69)     4:25.02 (32.22)
 93 Daday, Caitlin   17 Parkland Aquatic  4:25.31    4:25.06   734  
    r:+0.82  30.64      1:03.58 (32.94)
        1:37.20 (33.62)     2:10.98 (33.78)
        2:44.48 (33.50)     3:18.59 (34.11)
        3:52.07 (33.48)     4:25.06 (32.99)
 94 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:23.62    4:25.12   733  
    r:+0.65  30.65      1:04.02 (33.37)
        1:37.13 (33.11)     2:10.72 (33.59)
        2:44.34 (33.62)     3:18.55 (34.21)
        3:52.29 (33.74)     4:25.12 (32.83)
 95 Nowaski, Sarah   15 College Area Swi  4:53.94Y   4:25.13   733  
    r:+0.79  30.80      1:04.37 (33.57)
        1:37.68 (33.31)     2:11.33 (33.65)
        2:44.89 (33.56)     3:18.59 (33.70)
        3:52.10 (33.51)     4:25.13 (33.03)
 96 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:23.20    4:25.28   732  
    r:+0.83  29.85      1:02.19 (32.34)
        1:35.55 (33.36)     2:09.77 (34.22)
        2:43.82 (34.05)     3:18.02 (34.20)
        3:52.04 (34.02)     4:25.28 (33.24)
 97 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:52.42Y   4:25.31   732  
    r:+0.72  30.57      1:04.02 (33.45)
        1:37.75 (33.73)     2:11.83 (34.08)
        2:46.06 (34.23)     3:19.98 (33.92)
        3:54.10 (34.12)     4:25.31 (31.21)
 98 Rettberg, Nicqu  15 Golden West Swim  4:23.40    4:25.33   732  
    r:+0.78  29.79      1:02.33 (32.54)
        1:35.79 (33.46)     2:09.58 (33.79)
        2:43.62 (34.04)     3:18.26 (34.64)
        3:52.99 (34.73)     4:25.33 (32.34)
 99 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:46.75Y   4:25.35   732  
    r:+0.79  31.13      1:04.04 (32.91)
        1:37.57 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.62)
        2:44.81 (33.62)     3:18.62 (33.81)
        3:52.58 (33.96)     4:25.35 (32.77)
100 Lajoie, Juliett  17 Aquabears-CT      4:25.09    4:25.36   731  
    r:+0.71  30.75      1:03.74 (32.99)
        1:37.31 (33.57)     2:10.79 (33.48)
        2:44.43 (33.64)     3:18.36 (33.93)
        3:52.23 (33.87)     4:25.36 (33.13)
101 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:21.23    4:25.74   728  
    r:+0.67  29.56      1:01.46 (31.90)
        1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.73)
        2:42.62 (34.20)     3:17.43 (34.81)
        3:52.13 (34.70)     4:25.74 (33.61)
102 Ilgenfritz, Emi  15 York YMCA-MA      4:21.51    4:25.86   727  
    r:+0.77  30.60      1:03.50 (32.90)
        1:36.87 (33.37)     2:10.52 (33.65)
        2:44.17 (33.65)     3:18.35 (34.18)
        3:52.43 (34.08)     4:25.86 (33.43)
103 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:21.87    4:25.97   726  
             29.94      1:02.90 (32.96)
        1:35.81 (32.91)     2:09.45 (33.64)
        2:43.07 (33.62)     3:17.45 (34.38)
        3:51.84 (34.39)     4:25.97 (34.13)
104 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:21.46    4:26.40   723  
    r:+0.76  30.42      1:03.83 (33.41)
        1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.21 (33.64)
        2:45.33 (34.12)     3:19.60 (34.27)
        3:53.56 (33.96)     4:26.40 (32.84)
105 Locke, Elise     18 Santa Clara Swim  4:50.02Y   4:26.61   721  
    r:+0.72  30.05      1:02.81 (32.76)
        1:35.98 (33.17)     2:09.82 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.73)     3:17.77 (34.22)
        3:52.32 (34.55)     4:26.61 (34.29)
106 Barnes, Amanda   15 Mission Viejo Na  4:54.74Y   4:27.10   717  
    r:+0.70  30.74      1:04.05 (33.31)
        1:37.90 (33.85)     2:11.85 (33.95)
        2:45.41 (33.56)     3:19.19 (33.78)
        3:53.30 (34.11)     4:27.10 (33.80)
107 Hines, Brianna   16 Waves Bloomingto  4:22.75    4:27.37   715  
    r:+0.67  30.71      1:03.77 (33.06)
        1:37.37 (33.60)     2:10.96 (33.59)
        2:44.92 (33.96)     3:18.91 (33.99)
        3:53.55 (34.64)     4:27.37 (33.82)
108 Liu, Danielle    16 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:23.19    4:27.43   715  
    r:+0.76  30.11      1:02.95 (32.84)
        1:36.25 (33.30)     2:09.93 (33.68)
        2:44.38 (34.45)     3:19.02 (34.64)
        3:53.82 (34.80)     4:27.43 (33.61)
109 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.90    4:27.59   713  
    r:+0.60  30.50      1:03.45 (32.95)
        1:37.38 (33.93)     2:11.52 (34.14)
        2:45.34 (33.82)     3:19.53 (34.19)
        3:53.60 (34.07)     4:27.59 (33.99)
110 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:52.66Y   4:27.73   712  
    r:+0.73  30.03      1:03.35 (33.32)
        1:37.29 (33.94)     2:11.60 (34.31)
        2:45.91 (34.31)     3:20.47 (34.56)
        3:54.53 (34.06)     4:27.73 (33.20)
111 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat  4:22.58    4:27.85   711  
    r:+0.69  30.05      1:02.88 (32.83)
        1:36.16 (33.28)     2:10.19 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (34.51)     3:19.26 (34.56)
        3:53.82 (34.56)     4:27.85 (34.03)
112 Devitt, Elizabe  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:24.30    4:27.87   711  
    r:+0.75  30.62      1:04.31 (33.69)
        1:38.27 (33.96)     2:12.40 (34.13)
        2:46.57 (34.17)     3:20.73 (34.16)
        3:54.94 (34.21)     4:27.87 (32.93)
113 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  4:53.57Y   4:28.05   710  
    r:+0.77  30.54      1:04.25 (33.71)
        1:38.17 (33.92)     2:12.42 (34.25)
        2:46.40 (33.98)     3:20.79 (34.39)
        3:54.50 (33.71)     4:28.05 (33.55)
114 Kahn, Brittany   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:22.95    4:28.06   710  
    r:+0.79  30.56      1:03.41 (32.85)
        1:37.13 (33.72)     2:11.51 (34.38)
        2:46.07 (34.56)     3:20.64 (34.57)
        3:54.77 (34.13)     4:28.06 (33.29)
115 Fleming, Rebecc  18 Cougar Aquatic T  4:20.80    4:28.58   705  
    r:+0.81  29.83      1:02.21 (32.38)
        1:35.93 (33.72)     2:10.04 (34.11)
        2:44.66 (34.62)     3:19.32 (34.66)
        3:54.15 (34.83)     4:28.58 (34.43)
116 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.22    4:28.87   703  
    r:+0.74  30.02      1:03.21 (33.19)
        1:36.78 (33.57)     2:11.03 (34.25)
        2:45.33 (34.30)     3:19.95 (34.62)
        3:54.55 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.32)
117 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:23.02    4:28.96   702  
    r:+0.71  30.56      1:03.22 (32.66)
        1:36.81 (33.59)     2:10.62 (33.81)
        2:44.89 (34.27)     3:19.50 (34.61)
        3:54.78 (35.28)     4:28.96 (34.18)
118 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  4:25.13    4:29.33   700  
             30.47      1:03.97 (33.50)
        1:38.05 (34.08)     2:12.09 (34.04)
        2:46.36 (34.27)     3:20.86 (34.50)
        3:55.23 (34.37)     4:29.33 (34.10)
119 Anderson, Grace  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:23.45    4:29.67   697  
             30.86      1:04.09 (33.23)
        1:37.61 (33.52)     2:11.00 (33.39)
        2:45.26 (34.26)     3:19.88 (34.62)
        3:55.02 (35.14)     4:29.67 (34.65)
120 Viohl, Megan     18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:53.92Y   4:29.68   697  
    r:+0.80  31.21      1:04.63 (33.42)
        1:38.91 (34.28)     2:12.84 (33.93)
        2:47.04 (34.20)     3:21.35 (34.31)
        3:55.90 (34.55)     4:29.68 (33.78)
121 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  4:48.18Y   4:29.88   695  
    r:+0.69  31.25      1:05.14 (33.89)
        1:39.22 (34.08)     2:13.32 (34.10)
        2:47.08 (33.76)     3:21.32 (34.24)
        3:55.82 (34.50)     4:29.88 (34.06)
122 Whited, Isabel   15 Arizona Gold Swi  4:22.20    4:29.93   695  
    r:+0.78  30.29      1:03.15 (32.86)
        1:36.57 (33.42)     2:10.40 (33.83)
        2:44.69 (34.29)     3:19.81 (35.12)
        3:55.16 (35.35)     4:29.93 (34.77)
123 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  4:25.63    4:30.01   694  
    r:+0.78  30.16      1:03.08 (32.92)
        1:37.08 (34.00)     2:11.29 (34.21)
        2:45.57 (34.28)     3:20.09 (34.52)
        3:55.77 (35.68)     4:30.01 (34.24)
124 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  4:51.86Y   4:30.18   693  
    r:+0.78  30.44      1:03.36 (32.92)
        1:37.82 (34.46)     2:11.96 (34.14)
        2:46.43 (34.47)     3:21.25 (34.82)
        3:56.24 (34.99)     4:30.18 (33.94)
125 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:23.65    4:30.32   692  
    r:+0.76  31.19      1:04.92 (33.73)
        1:39.43 (34.51)     2:14.17 (34.74)
        2:48.47 (34.30)     3:22.70 (34.23)
        3:56.84 (34.14)     4:30.32 (33.48)
126 Beetcher, Britt  14 Boulder Swimming  4:25.18    4:30.44   691  
    r:+0.74  30.22      1:03.89 (33.67)
        1:37.78 (33.89)     2:11.92 (34.14)
        2:46.08 (34.16)     3:21.21 (35.13)
        3:55.89 (34.68)     4:30.44 (34.55)
127 Walz, Delaney    14 Greater Phila Aq  4:25.27    4:30.67   689  
    r:+0.71  29.74      1:02.75 (33.01)
        1:36.67 (33.92)     2:11.43 (34.76)
        2:45.95 (34.52)     3:21.29 (35.34)
        3:56.35 (35.06)     4:30.67 (34.32)
128 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  4:26.20    4:31.47   683  
    r:+0.78  30.79      1:04.34 (33.55)
        1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.70 (35.34)
        2:49.83 (35.13)     3:24.61 (34.78)
        3:58.64 (34.03)     4:31.47 (32.83)
129 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade  4:26.16    4:31.96   679  
    r:+0.70  29.63      1:03.05 (33.42)
        1:37.55 (34.50)     2:12.57 (35.02)
        2:47.45 (34.88)     3:22.53 (35.08)
        3:57.82 (35.29)     4:31.96 (34.14)
130 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu  4:23.92    4:32.53   675  
    r:+0.74  30.52      1:04.06 (33.54)
        1:37.96 (33.90)     2:12.34 (34.38)
        2:47.29 (34.95)     3:22.64 (35.35)
        3:58.01 (35.37)     4:32.53 (34.52)
131 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo  4:26.26    4:33.41   669  
    r:+0.67  30.70      1:03.80 (33.10)
        1:37.61 (33.81)     2:11.94 (34.33)
        2:46.41 (34.47)     3:21.90 (35.49)
        3:57.53 (35.63)     4:33.41 (35.88)
132 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      4:23.73    4:34.90   658  
    r:+0.77  31.00      1:04.50 (33.50)
        1:38.71 (34.21)     2:13.27 (34.56)
        2:48.47 (35.20)     3:24.17 (35.70)
        4:00.01 (35.84)     4:34.90 (34.89)
133 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:55.14Y   4:39.19   628  
    r:+0.84  30.75      1:04.21 (33.46)
        1:38.52 (34.31)     2:14.11 (35.59)
        2:49.76 (35.65)     3:26.98 (37.22)
        4:03.32 (36.34)     4:39.19 (35.87)

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Qual - Jr A:   4:05.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Haas, Townley    16 Nova of Virginia  3:58.90    3:53.48  q837  
    r:+0.75  26.72        55.75 (29.03)
        1:25.28 (29.53)     1:54.83 (29.55)
        2:24.69 (29.86)     2:54.58 (29.89)
        3:24.31 (29.73)     3:53.48 (29.17)
  2 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics  3:55.31    3:54.63  q825  
    r:+0.75  27.31        56.44 (29.13)
        1:26.16 (29.72)     1:56.21 (30.05)
        2:26.28 (30.07)     2:56.44 (30.16)
        3:26.09 (29.65)     3:54.63 (28.54)
  3 Burns, Aidan     15 Santa Clara Swim  4:00.86    3:54.80  q823  
    r:+0.80  27.29        57.05 (29.76)
        1:27.33 (30.28)     1:57.36 (30.03)
        2:26.63 (29.27)     2:56.29 (29.66)
        3:25.79 (29.50)     3:54.80 (29.01)
  4 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:54.85    3:54.82  q823  
    r:+0.76  27.02        56.46 (29.44)
        1:26.39 (29.93)     1:56.06 (29.67)
        2:26.15 (30.09)     2:56.13 (29.98)
        3:25.97 (29.84)     3:54.82 (28.85)
  5 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  3:56.93    3:55.33  q817  
    r:+0.75  27.15        56.59 (29.44)
        1:26.73 (30.14)     1:56.98 (30.25)
        2:27.19 (30.21)     2:57.18 (29.99)
        3:26.72 (29.54)     3:55.33 (28.61)
  6 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.68    3:55.96  q811  
    r:+0.69  27.57        57.27 (29.70)
        1:27.36 (30.09)     1:58.14 (30.78)
        2:28.00 (29.86)     2:58.16 (30.16)
        3:27.20 (29.04)     3:55.96 (28.76)
  7 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:59.31    3:57.11  q799  
    r:+0.76  26.95        56.56 (29.61)
        1:27.31 (30.75)     1:58.11 (30.80)
        2:28.31 (30.20)     2:58.72 (30.41)
        3:28.30 (29.58)     3:57.11 (28.81)
  8 Boscaino, Nazar  15 Clearwater Aquat  4:02.17    3:57.24  q798  
    r:+0.69  26.94        56.67 (29.73)
        1:27.05 (30.38)     1:57.60 (30.55)
        2:27.56 (29.96)     2:57.78 (30.22)
        3:27.95 (30.17)     3:57.24 (29.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:00.66    3:57.34  q797  
    r:+0.71  27.12        56.73 (29.61)
        1:26.81 (30.08)     1:56.87 (30.06)
        2:27.39 (30.52)     2:58.11 (30.72)
        3:27.89 (29.78)     3:57.34 (29.45)
 10 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    4:05.10    3:57.38  q796  
    r:+0.67  27.29        56.93 (29.64)
        1:27.19 (30.26)     1:57.44 (30.25)
        2:27.63 (30.19)     2:58.02 (30.39)
        3:28.03 (30.01)     3:57.38 (29.35)
 11 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  4:03.60    3:57.48  q795  
    r:+0.76  27.02        55.97 (28.95)
        1:25.77 (29.80)     1:56.44 (30.67)
        2:26.74 (30.30)     2:57.73 (30.99)
        3:28.12 (30.39)     3:57.48 (29.36)
 12 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  4:01.61    3:57.52  q795  
    r:+0.75  27.57        57.53 (29.96)
        1:28.00 (30.47)     1:58.32 (30.32)
        2:28.37 (30.05)     2:58.72 (30.35)
        3:29.18 (30.46)     3:57.52 (28.34)
 13 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  3:54.99    3:57.76  q792  
    r:+0.75  27.52        57.34 (29.82)
        1:27.61 (30.27)     1:58.42 (30.81)
        2:29.12 (30.70)     2:59.65 (30.53)
        3:29.26 (29.61)     3:57.76 (28.50)
 14 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:59.81    3:58.03  q790  
    r:+0.66  27.27        57.68 (30.41)
        1:27.49 (29.81)     1:57.39 (29.90)
        2:27.73 (30.34)     2:57.98 (30.25)
        3:27.99 (30.01)     3:58.03 (30.04)
 15 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  4:02.09    3:58.04  q790  
    r:+0.78  27.26        56.67 (29.41)
        1:26.91 (30.24)     1:57.45 (30.54)
        2:27.65 (30.20)     2:58.18 (30.53)
        3:28.52 (30.34)     3:58.04 (29.52)
 16 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  3:57.64    3:58.11  q789  
    r:+0.70  27.13        56.81 (29.68)
        1:26.87 (30.06)     1:57.00 (30.13)
        2:26.78 (29.78)     2:56.96 (30.18)
        3:27.45 (30.49)     3:58.11 (30.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  4:02.98    3:58.12  q789  
    r:+0.65  27.30        56.80 (29.50)
        1:26.65 (29.85)     1:56.71 (30.06)
        2:27.23 (30.52)     2:58.05 (30.82)
        3:28.78 (30.73)     3:58.12 (29.34)
 18 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:01.04    3:58.14  q789  
    r:+0.73  28.22        57.70 (29.48)
        1:27.65 (29.95)     1:57.61 (29.96)
        2:28.03 (30.42)     2:58.34 (30.31)
        3:28.74 (30.40)     3:58.14 (29.40)
 19 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.10    3:58.30  q787  
    r:+0.75  27.49        57.57 (30.08)
        1:27.36 (29.79)     1:57.44 (30.08)
        2:27.57 (30.13)     2:58.12 (30.55)
        3:28.73 (30.61)     3:58.30 (29.57)
 20 Springer, Gavin  16 Nation''s Capital  4:01.19    3:58.35  q787  
    r:+0.72  27.57        57.28 (29.71)
        1:27.59 (30.31)     1:58.11 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.60)     2:58.69 (29.98)
        3:28.93 (30.24)     3:58.35 (29.42)
 21 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN   4:03.37    3:58.60  q784  
    r:+0.71  26.72        56.38 (29.66)
        1:26.66 (30.28)     1:57.53 (30.87)
        2:28.14 (30.61)     2:58.87 (30.73)
        3:28.89 (30.02)     3:58.60 (29.71)
 22 Lyon, Jamey      18 North Coast Aqua  3:57.32    3:59.00  q780  
    r:+0.68  27.49        57.04 (29.55)
        1:26.83 (29.79)     1:57.04 (30.21)
        2:27.44 (30.40)     2:58.27 (30.83)
        3:28.86 (30.59)     3:59.00 (30.14)
 23 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim  4:02.22    3:59.27  q778  
    r:+0.67  27.00        56.57 (29.57)
        1:26.88 (30.31)     1:56.97 (30.09)
        2:27.25 (30.28)     2:57.85 (30.60)
        3:29.02 (31.17)     3:59.27 (30.25)
 24 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   4:00.40    3:59.67  q774  
    r:+0.84  27.73        57.35 (29.62)
        1:27.61 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.58)
        2:28.76 (30.57)     2:59.91 (31.15)
        3:29.96 (30.05)     3:59.67 (29.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:03.95    4:00.02   770  
    r:+0.84  26.84        55.61 (28.77)
        1:25.66 (30.05)     1:56.40 (30.74)
        2:27.34 (30.94)     2:58.75 (31.41)
        3:29.99 (31.24)     4:00.02 (30.03)
 26 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:04.31    4:00.15   769  
    r:+0.86  27.47        57.07 (29.60)
        1:27.72 (30.65)     1:58.51 (30.79)
        2:28.94 (30.43)     2:59.73 (30.79)
        3:30.14 (30.41)     4:00.15 (30.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:03.56    4:00.24   768  
    r:+0.74  28.04        58.04 (30.00)
        1:27.77 (29.73)     1:58.12 (30.35)
        2:28.56 (30.44)     2:59.29 (30.73)
        3:29.84 (30.55)     4:00.24 (30.40)
 28 Norman, Nick     16 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.59    4:00.32   767  
    r:+0.77  28.31        58.83 (30.52)
        1:29.40 (30.57)     2:00.26 (30.86)
        2:29.71 (29.45)     3:00.03 (30.32)
        3:30.33 (30.30)     4:00.32 (29.99)
 29 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:02.93    4:00.35   767  
    r:+0.73  27.37        57.51 (30.14)
        1:28.39 (30.88)     1:59.25 (30.86)
        2:29.93 (30.68)     3:00.40 (30.47)
        3:30.87 (30.47)     4:00.35 (29.48)
 30 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:02.63    4:00.48   766  
    r:+0.72  27.85        57.75 (29.90)
        1:28.32 (30.57)     1:58.56 (30.24)
        2:28.70 (30.14)     2:59.31 (30.61)
        3:30.02 (30.71)     4:00.48 (30.46)
 31 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  4:03.81    4:00.51   766  
    r:+0.71  27.21        56.44 (29.23)
        1:26.36 (29.92)     1:57.10 (30.74)
        2:27.66 (30.56)     2:58.86 (31.20)
        3:30.13 (31.27)     4:00.51 (30.38)
 32 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:04.13    4:00.60   765  
    r:+0.76  28.03        57.81 (29.78)
        1:28.36 (30.55)     1:58.96 (30.60)
        2:29.53 (30.57)     3:00.03 (30.50)
        3:30.88 (30.85)     4:00.60 (29.72)
 33 Tsau, Brian      16 Nation''s Capital  4:00.29    4:00.65   764  
    r:+0.79  27.92        57.82 (29.90)
        1:27.87 (30.05)     1:58.62 (30.75)
        2:29.14 (30.52)     3:00.08 (30.94)
        3:30.94 (30.86)     4:00.65 (29.71)
 34 Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital  4:03.53    4:00.90   762  
    r:+0.76  27.57        57.63 (30.06)
        1:28.30 (30.67)     1:58.66 (30.36)
        2:28.63 (29.97)     2:59.17 (30.54)
        3:30.06 (30.89)     4:00.90 (30.84)
 35 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:03.11    4:01.06   760  
    r:+0.78  27.40        57.34 (29.94)
        1:27.62 (30.28)     1:58.12 (30.50)
        2:28.99 (30.87)     2:59.62 (30.63)
        3:30.58 (30.96)     4:01.06 (30.48)
 36 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  3:59.35    4:01.11   760  
    r:+0.60  27.42        57.37 (29.95)
        1:27.55 (30.18)     1:57.93 (30.38)
        2:28.48 (30.55)     2:59.13 (30.65)
        3:30.58 (31.45)     4:01.11 (30.53)
 37 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder  4:00.93    4:01.22   759  
    r:+0.66  28.25        58.32 (30.07)
        1:28.51 (30.19)     1:59.01 (30.50)
        2:29.70 (30.69)     3:00.48 (30.78)
        3:31.01 (30.53)     4:01.22 (30.21)
 38 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  3:58.93    4:01.23   759  
    r:+0.74  27.45        57.09 (29.64)
        1:27.59 (30.50)     1:58.40 (30.81)
        2:29.45 (31.05)     3:00.77 (31.32)
        3:31.33 (30.56)     4:01.23 (29.90)
 39 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:01.81    4:01.26   758  
    r:+0.68  27.41        57.03 (29.62)
        1:27.41 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.78)
        2:29.16 (30.97)     3:00.06 (30.90)
        3:31.26 (31.20)     4:01.26 (30.00)
 40 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:02.50    4:01.35   758  
    r:+0.77  27.19        57.61 (30.42)
        1:28.18 (30.57)     1:59.48 (31.30)
        2:30.38 (30.90)     3:01.51 (31.13)
        3:32.19 (30.68)     4:01.35 (29.16)
 41 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  4:04.99    4:01.46   757  
    r:+0.64  27.80        58.24 (30.44)
        1:29.20 (30.96)     2:00.22 (31.02)
        2:30.97 (30.75)     3:01.91 (30.94)
        3:32.57 (30.66)     4:01.46 (28.89)
 42 Simmer, Scott    17 Team Santa Monic  4:05.61    4:01.50   756  
    r:+0.74  28.81        58.62 (29.81)
        1:28.66 (30.04)     1:59.12 (30.46)
        2:29.74 (30.62)     3:00.53 (30.79)
        3:31.16 (30.63)     4:01.50 (30.34)
 43 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat  4:03.02    4:01.61   755  
    r:+0.82  27.45        57.45 (30.00)
        1:28.52 (31.07)     1:59.47 (30.95)
        2:30.25 (30.78)     3:01.24 (30.99)
        3:31.43 (30.19)     4:01.61 (30.18)
 44 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  4:30.50Y   4:01.74   754  
    r:+0.67  27.14        56.44 (29.30)
        1:26.20 (29.76)     1:56.78 (30.58)
        2:27.64 (30.86)     2:59.29 (31.65)
        3:30.62 (31.33)     4:01.74 (31.12)
 45 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       4:29.21Y   4:01.92   752  
    r:+0.74  27.22        57.43 (30.21)
        1:28.68 (31.25)     1:59.46 (30.78)
        2:30.75 (31.29)     3:01.73 (30.98)
        3:32.27 (30.54)     4:01.92 (29.65)
 46 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.74    4:02.00   752  
    r:+0.72  27.96        58.09 (30.13)
        1:28.96 (30.87)     1:59.89 (30.93)
        2:31.19 (31.30)     3:02.33 (31.14)
        3:33.09 (30.76)     4:02.00 (28.91)
 47 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:01.46    4:02.02   751  
    r:+0.77  28.35        58.40 (30.05)
        1:28.98 (30.58)     1:59.88 (30.90)
        2:30.38 (30.50)     3:01.12 (30.74)
        3:31.77 (30.65)     4:02.02 (30.25)
 48 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:01.68    4:02.13   750  
    r:+0.65  28.24        58.42 (30.18)
        1:28.98 (30.56)     2:00.03 (31.05)
        2:30.78 (30.75)     3:01.57 (30.79)
        3:32.35 (30.78)     4:02.13 (29.78)
 49 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:29.85Y   4:02.16   750  
    r:+0.66  27.39        57.24 (29.85)
        1:27.23 (29.99)     1:57.59 (30.36)
        2:28.25 (30.66)     2:59.59 (31.34)
        3:31.12 (31.53)     4:02.16 (31.04)
 50 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  3:57.29    4:02.33   748  
    r:+0.71  26.74        56.71 (29.97)
        1:27.42 (30.71)     1:58.53 (31.11)
        2:29.45 (30.92)     3:00.56 (31.11)
        3:31.79 (31.23)     4:02.33 (30.54)
 51 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  4:06.53    4:02.41   748  
    r:+0.78  27.85        58.53 (30.68)
        1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.55 (31.23)
        2:31.05 (30.50)     3:02.00 (30.95)
        3:33.05 (31.05)     4:02.41 (29.36)
 52 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  4:30.92Y   4:02.52   747  
    r:+0.70  27.54        57.68 (30.14)
        1:28.48 (30.80)     1:59.71 (31.23)
        2:30.66 (30.95)     3:02.14 (31.48)
        3:32.77 (30.63)     4:02.52 (29.75)
 53 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:06.45    4:02.62   746  
    r:+0.78  27.06        57.24 (30.18)
        1:28.56 (31.32)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:31.61 (31.68)     3:02.98 (31.37)
        3:34.48 (31.50)     4:02.62 (28.14)
 54 O''Donnell, Matt  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:29.51Y   4:02.72   745  
    r:+0.64  27.88        58.76 (30.88)
        1:29.75 (30.99)     2:00.64 (30.89)
        2:31.55 (30.91)     3:02.24 (30.69)
        3:32.25 (30.01)     4:02.72 (30.47)
 55 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:07.28    4:02.74   745  
    r:+0.82  28.08        58.61 (30.53)
        1:29.52 (30.91)     2:00.69 (31.17)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.83 (31.06)
        3:33.48 (30.65)     4:02.74 (29.26)
 56 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  4:02.63    4:02.75   745  
    r:+0.76  27.98        58.27 (30.29)
        1:28.95 (30.68)     1:59.95 (31.00)
        2:30.76 (30.81)     3:01.99 (31.23)
        3:32.62 (30.63)     4:02.75 (30.13)
 57 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  4:26.47Y   4:02.85   744  
    r:+0.66  27.55        58.26 (30.71)
        1:29.16 (30.90)     2:00.64 (31.48)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:02.86 (31.27)
        3:33.08 (30.22)     4:02.85 (29.77)
 58 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  4:25.48Y   4:02.93   743  
    r:+0.68  28.09        58.80 (30.71)
        1:28.72 (29.92)     1:59.27 (30.55)
        2:29.85 (30.58)     3:00.74 (30.89)
        3:32.15 (31.41)     4:02.93 (30.78)
 59 Hrabchak, Matth  17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:06.27    4:03.09   741  
    r:+0.71  27.42        57.35 (29.93)
        1:28.64 (31.29)     1:59.74 (31.10)
        2:31.03 (31.29)     3:02.11 (31.08)
        3:33.08 (30.97)     4:03.09 (30.01)
 60 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:59.96    4:03.19   741  
    r:+0.72  27.65        57.85 (30.20)
        1:28.31 (30.46)     1:59.39 (31.08)
        2:30.27 (30.88)     3:01.71 (31.44)
        3:32.73 (31.02)     4:03.19 (30.46)
 61 Silverman, Ian   17 North Baltimore-  4:04.91    4:03.23   740  
    r:+0.76  28.11        58.94 (30.83)
        1:29.58 (30.64)     2:00.61 (31.03)
        2:31.74 (31.13)     3:02.14 (30.40)
        3:32.97 (30.83)     4:03.23 (30.26)
 62 Casey, Brendan   16 Team Santa Monic  4:27.37Y   4:03.29   740  
    r:+0.70  28.45        58.86 (30.41)
        1:29.36 (30.50)     1:59.94 (30.58)
        2:30.48 (30.54)     3:01.60 (31.12)
        3:32.78 (31.18)     4:03.29 (30.51)
 63 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  4:04.38    4:03.37   739  
    r:+0.74  27.54        57.36 (29.82)
        1:28.14 (30.78)     1:59.24 (31.10)
        2:30.44 (31.20)     3:01.45 (31.01)
        3:32.87 (31.42)     4:03.37 (30.50)
 64 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  4:05.80    4:03.39   739  
    r:+0.73  28.02        58.44 (30.42)
        1:29.27 (30.83)     2:00.43 (31.16)
        2:30.53 (30.10)     3:01.50 (30.97)
        3:32.84 (31.34)     4:03.39 (30.55)
 65 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  3:59.50    4:03.43   738  
    r:+0.69  28.15        58.34 (30.19)
        1:28.57 (30.23)     1:58.91 (30.34)
        2:29.78 (30.87)     3:01.06 (31.28)
        3:32.70 (31.64)     4:03.43 (30.73)
 65 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  4:04.62    4:03.43   738  
    r:+0.83  28.17        58.69 (30.52)
        1:29.52 (30.83)     2:00.42 (30.90)
        2:31.07 (30.65)     3:02.10 (31.03)
        3:33.13 (31.03)     4:03.43 (30.30)
 67 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:30.22Y   4:03.51   738  
    r:+0.69  27.81        57.54 (29.73)
        1:28.53 (30.99)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:30.99 (31.54)     3:02.27 (31.28)
        3:33.28 (31.01)     4:03.51 (30.23)
 68 Horoszewski, Ro  15 Peddie Aquatic A  4:04.02    4:03.58   737  
    r:+0.74  27.43        57.95 (30.52)
        1:29.39 (31.44)     2:01.07 (31.68)
        2:32.56 (31.49)     3:03.64 (31.08)
        3:34.54 (30.90)     4:03.58 (29.04)
 69 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:04.71    4:03.59   737  
    r:+0.74  28.32        58.68 (30.36)
        1:29.53 (30.85)     2:00.69 (31.16)
        2:31.28 (30.59)     3:02.66 (31.38)
        3:33.38 (30.72)     4:03.59 (30.21)
 69 Defriece, Andre  15 Germantown Acade  4:04.42    4:03.59   737  
    r:+0.76  28.05        58.08 (30.03)
        1:28.53 (30.45)     1:59.64 (31.11)
        2:30.74 (31.10)     3:01.94 (31.20)
        3:33.24 (31.30)     4:03.59 (30.35)
 71 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  4:04.11    4:03.64   736  
    r:+0.79  27.91        57.75 (29.84)
        1:28.18 (30.43)     1:59.23 (31.05)
        2:30.20 (30.97)     3:01.12 (30.92)
        3:32.51 (31.39)     4:03.64 (31.13)
 72 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  4:29.27Y   4:03.69   736  
    r:+0.67  28.11        58.50 (30.39)
        1:28.82 (30.32)     1:59.56 (30.74)
        2:30.48 (30.92)     3:01.91 (31.43)
        3:33.10 (31.19)     4:03.69 (30.59)
 73 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:29.17Y   4:03.90   734  
    r:+0.84  28.29        58.77 (30.48)
        1:29.40 (30.63)     2:00.47 (31.07)
        2:31.35 (30.88)     3:02.60 (31.25)
        3:33.50 (30.90)     4:03.90 (30.40)
 74 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:04.26    4:03.92   734  
    r:+0.75  26.32        55.58 (29.26)
        1:25.87 (30.29)     1:56.98 (31.11)
        2:28.05 (31.07)     2:59.69 (31.64)
        3:31.92 (32.23)     4:03.92 (32.00)
 75 Pold, Pearu-Pee  16 North Coast Aqua  4:04.54    4:03.97   733  
    r:+0.74  27.87        58.29 (30.42)
        1:29.72 (31.43)     2:01.16 (31.44)
        2:32.38 (31.22)     3:03.53 (31.15)
        3:34.32 (30.79)     4:03.97 (29.65)
 75 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te  4:02.40    4:03.97   733  
    r:+0.73  26.85        56.64 (29.79)
        1:27.49 (30.85)     1:58.58 (31.09)
        2:30.23 (31.65)     3:01.70 (31.47)
        3:33.35 (31.65)     4:03.97 (30.62)
 77 Riepe, Nicholas  18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:05.15    4:03.98   733  
    r:+0.69  28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.37 (31.51)     2:01.80 (31.43)
        2:32.30 (30.50)     3:03.25 (30.95)
        3:34.44 (31.19)     4:03.98 (29.54)
 77 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  4:04.57    4:03.98   733  
    r:+0.72  28.24        58.36 (30.12)
        1:29.33 (30.97)     2:00.66 (31.33)
        2:31.66 (31.00)     3:02.80 (31.14)
        3:34.02 (31.22)     4:03.98 (29.96)
 79 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:29.24Y   4:04.07   733  
    r:+0.86  28.46        59.03 (30.57)
        1:29.70 (30.67)     2:00.53 (30.83)
        2:31.69 (31.16)     3:02.60 (30.91)
        3:33.71 (31.11)     4:04.07 (30.36)
 79 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  4:05.01    4:04.07   733  
    r:+0.77  27.39        57.50 (30.11)
        1:28.44 (30.94)     1:59.98 (31.54)
        2:31.50 (31.52)     3:03.01 (31.51)
        3:34.13 (31.12)     4:04.07 (29.94)
 81 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:05.43    4:04.08   732  
    r:+0.82  28.00        58.39 (30.39)
        1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.43 (31.07)
        2:31.57 (31.14)     3:02.84 (31.27)
        3:33.91 (31.07)     4:04.08 (30.17)
 82 Morrin, Travis   17 Mount Pleasant S  4:07.63    4:04.12   732  
    r:+0.76  28.03        58.44 (30.41)
        1:29.50 (31.06)     2:00.69 (31.19)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.99 (31.22)
        3:33.90 (30.91)     4:04.12 (30.22)
 83 Uselis, Taylor   17 Clearwater Aquat  4:05.10    4:04.13   732  
    r:+0.76  27.49        57.72 (30.23)
        1:28.64 (30.92)     2:00.15 (31.51)
        2:31.08 (30.93)     3:02.58 (31.50)
        3:33.86 (31.28)     4:04.13 (30.27)
 84 McKane, Liam     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:04.73    4:04.31   730  
    r:+0.69  28.22        58.94 (30.72)
        1:29.54 (30.60)     2:00.46 (30.92)
        2:31.50 (31.04)     3:02.66 (31.16)
        3:33.85 (31.19)     4:04.31 (30.46)
 85 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:28.67Y   4:04.41   730  
    r:+0.69  28.13        58.50 (30.37)
        1:29.27 (30.77)     2:00.61 (31.34)
        2:31.42 (30.81)     3:02.79 (31.37)
        3:34.11 (31.32)     4:04.41 (30.30)
 86 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:28.39Y   4:04.46   729  
    r:+0.68  28.12        58.37 (30.25)
        1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.62 (31.05)     3:02.98 (31.36)
        3:33.95 (30.97)     4:04.46 (30.51)
 87 Haeffner, Kent   17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:06.88    4:04.73   727  
    r:+0.76  28.67        59.15 (30.48)
        1:30.25 (31.10)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.18 (30.87)     3:03.19 (31.01)
        3:34.40 (31.21)     4:04.73 (30.33)
 88 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-  4:06.20    4:04.74   727  
    r:+0.72  27.13        57.35 (30.22)
        1:28.80 (31.45)     2:00.25 (31.45)
        2:31.61 (31.36)     3:02.94 (31.33)
        3:34.39 (31.45)     4:04.74 (30.35)
 89 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:04.90    4:04.77   726  
    r:+0.74  27.33        57.73 (30.40)
        1:29.24 (31.51)     2:00.83 (31.59)
        2:32.61 (31.78)     3:04.14 (31.53)
        3:35.40 (31.26)     4:04.77 (29.37)
 90 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:05.10    4:04.85   726  
    r:+0.71  27.86        57.94 (30.08)
        1:28.57 (30.63)     1:59.66 (31.09)
        2:30.68 (31.02)     3:02.35 (31.67)
        3:34.31 (31.96)     4:04.85 (30.54)
 91 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:05.68    4:04.91   725  
    r:+0.76  28.43        59.39 (30.96)
        1:30.28 (30.89)     2:01.13 (30.85)
        2:31.69 (30.56)     3:03.18 (31.49)
        3:34.50 (31.32)     4:04.91 (30.41)
 92 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  4:04.45    4:04.97   725  
    r:+0.72  28.45        58.75 (30.30)
        1:29.57 (30.82)     2:01.10 (31.53)
        2:32.52 (31.42)     3:03.50 (30.98)
        3:34.64 (31.14)     4:04.97 (30.33)
 93 Snodderly, Jose  16 Rockville Montgo  4:32.02Y   4:05.00   724  
    r:+0.68  28.44        59.32 (30.88)
        1:30.15 (30.83)     2:01.43 (31.28)
        2:32.61 (31.18)     3:03.82 (31.21)
        3:34.96 (31.14)     4:05.00 (30.04)
 94 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  4:03.80    4:05.01   724  
    r:+0.70  27.96        58.52 (30.56)
        1:29.33 (30.81)     2:00.49 (31.16)
        2:31.73 (31.24)     3:02.54 (30.81)
        3:33.84 (31.30)     4:05.01 (31.17)
 95 Loria, Cory      18 Mansfield Aquati  4:03.69    4:05.02   724  
    r:+0.73  27.10        57.05 (29.95)
        1:27.73 (30.68)     1:58.81 (31.08)
        2:29.76 (30.95)     3:01.57 (31.81)
        3:33.59 (32.02)     4:05.02 (31.43)
 96 Maczka, Blake    16 City of Richards  4:30.50Y   4:05.12   723  
    r:+0.75  28.45        59.15 (30.70)
        1:30.22 (31.07)     2:01.52 (31.30)
        2:32.43 (30.91)     3:03.86 (31.43)
        3:34.71 (30.85)     4:05.12 (30.41)
 97 Messuri, Michae  18 Swim Florida-FL   4:05.11    4:05.16   723  
    r:+0.71  27.69        58.02 (30.33)
        1:28.93 (30.91)     2:00.49 (31.56)
        2:31.79 (31.30)     3:03.48 (31.69)
        3:34.65 (31.17)     4:05.16 (30.51)
 98 Welch, Brady     17 Rockville Montgo  4:32.73Y   4:05.24   722  
    r:+0.69  27.74        57.64 (29.90)
        1:28.79 (31.15)     2:00.07 (31.28)
        2:31.36 (31.29)     3:02.75 (31.39)
        3:34.02 (31.27)     4:05.24 (31.22)
 99 Pearson, Jacob   18 North Aquatics C  4:07.64    4:05.57   719  
    r:+0.76  28.63        58.92 (30.29)
        1:29.87 (30.95)     2:00.72 (30.85)
        2:31.82 (31.10)     3:02.91 (31.09)
        3:34.44 (31.53)     4:05.57 (31.13)
100 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club  4:04.76    4:05.61   719  
    r:+0.71  28.47        59.64 (31.17)
        1:31.16 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.11)
        2:33.43 (31.16)     3:04.95 (31.52)
        3:36.09 (31.14)     4:05.61 (29.52)
101 Novak, Brennan   16 Rockville Montgo  4:29.33Y   4:05.80   717  
    r:+0.74  27.70        58.09 (30.39)
        1:28.67 (30.58)     2:00.25 (31.58)
        2:31.43 (31.18)     3:02.96 (31.53)
        3:34.48 (31.52)     4:05.80 (31.32)
102 Page, Carter     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:30.91Y   4:05.82   717  
    r:+0.82  28.07        58.04 (29.97)
        1:29.02 (30.98)     1:59.93 (30.91)
        2:31.53 (31.60)     3:02.90 (31.37)
        3:34.66 (31.76)     4:05.82 (31.16)
103 Young, Clayton   18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:27.26Y   4:05.83   717  
    r:+0.77  27.62        57.88 (30.26)
        1:29.05 (31.17)     2:00.44 (31.39)
        2:31.86 (31.42)     3:03.55 (31.69)
        3:35.22 (31.67)     4:05.83 (30.61)
103 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  4:05.76    4:05.83   717  
    r:+0.65  27.49        57.53 (30.04)
        1:28.29 (30.76)     1:59.62 (31.33)
        2:31.15 (31.53)     3:03.03 (31.88)
        3:34.86 (31.83)     4:05.83 (30.97)
105 Kotson, Peter    17 Helena Lions Swi  4:01.95    4:05.92   716  
    r:+0.77  27.57        57.80 (30.23)
        1:28.09 (30.29)     1:58.74 (30.65)
        2:30.45 (31.71)     3:02.78 (32.33)
        3:34.90 (32.12)     4:05.92 (31.02)
106 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C  4:05.55    4:06.01   715  
    r:+0.81  28.27        59.40 (31.13)
        1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.84)
        2:34.56 (31.90)     3:06.06 (31.50)
        3:36.19 (30.13)     4:06.01 (29.82)
107 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S  4:29.63Y   4:06.08   715  
    r:+0.82  28.02        58.96 (30.94)
        1:30.58 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.64)
        2:32.83 (30.61)     3:03.92 (31.09)
        3:34.87 (30.95)     4:06.08 (31.21)
108 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  4:04.78    4:06.14   714  
    r:+0.74  28.23        58.81 (30.58)
        1:29.92 (31.11)     2:01.20 (31.28)
        2:32.67 (31.47)     3:03.99 (31.32)
        3:35.33 (31.34)     4:06.14 (30.81)
109 Semple, Liam     16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:29.80Y   4:06.16   714  
    r:+0.70  27.50        58.79 (31.29)
        1:30.21 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.22)
        2:32.50 (31.07)     3:04.18 (31.68)
        3:35.84 (31.66)     4:06.16 (30.32)
110 Davila, Rafael   15 Gator Swim Club-  4:04.43    4:06.17   714  
    r:+0.75  28.39        59.32 (30.93)
        1:30.25 (30.93)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.35 (31.04)     3:03.75 (31.40)
        3:35.46 (31.71)     4:06.17 (30.71)
111 Burns, Hayden    16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:05.99    4:06.19   714  
    r:+0.78  28.59        58.68 (30.09)
        1:29.22 (30.54)     2:00.34 (31.12)
        2:31.29 (30.95)     3:02.98 (31.69)
        3:34.82 (31.84)     4:06.19 (31.37)
112 Schimmelpfennin  17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:04.23    4:06.36   712  
    r:+0.65  27.36        57.56 (30.20)
        1:28.28 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.44)
        2:30.90 (31.18)     3:02.68 (31.78)
        3:34.66 (31.98)     4:06.36 (31.70)
113 Blansfield, Jon  16 Westport/Weston-  4:30.15Y   4:06.56   711  
    r:+0.79  28.04        58.20 (30.16)
        1:29.54 (31.34)     2:01.16 (31.62)
        2:32.72 (31.56)     3:04.42 (31.70)
        3:35.81 (31.39)     4:06.56 (30.75)
114 Kalibat, Peter   17 Eastern Express-  4:04.82    4:06.65   710  
    r:+0.71  28.42        59.37 (30.95)
        1:30.57 (31.20)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:33.80 (31.55)     3:05.33 (31.53)
        3:36.80 (31.47)     4:06.65 (29.85)
115 McGovern, Georg  15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:03.87    4:06.73   709  
    r:+0.79  27.60        58.28 (30.68)
        1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.79 (31.48)
        2:32.13 (31.34)     3:04.19 (32.06)
        3:35.77 (31.58)     4:06.73 (30.96)
116 Destrampe, Adam  16 Franklin Regiona  4:01.81    4:06.80   709  
    r:+0.74  27.46        57.98 (30.52)
        1:28.79 (30.81)     1:59.81 (31.02)
        2:31.67 (31.86)     3:03.43 (31.76)
        3:35.55 (32.12)     4:06.80 (31.25)
117 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:05.00    4:06.96   707  
    r:+0.68  27.33        57.43 (30.10)
        1:28.51 (31.08)     1:59.86 (31.35)
        2:32.08 (32.22)     3:04.07 (31.99)
        3:36.09 (32.02)     4:06.96 (30.87)
118 Molloy, Zachary  17 Ocean County Ymc  4:32.88Y   4:06.99   707  
    r:+0.80  28.18        57.96 (29.78)
        1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.79 (30.97)
        2:31.93 (32.14)     3:03.72 (31.79)
        3:35.76 (32.04)     4:06.99 (31.23)
119 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:01.09    4:07.05   706  
    r:+0.62  28.05        58.72 (30.67)
        1:29.97 (31.25)     2:01.40 (31.43)
        2:32.17 (30.77)     3:03.45 (31.28)
        3:35.72 (32.27)     4:07.05 (31.33)
120 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:02.47    4:07.07   706  
    r:+0.63  26.73        56.44 (29.71)
        1:27.00 (30.56)     1:58.69 (31.69)
        2:30.21 (31.52)     3:02.59 (32.38)
        3:34.89 (32.30)     4:07.07 (32.18)
121 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  4:28.12Y   4:07.08   706  
    r:+0.69  27.71        58.33 (30.62)
        1:29.58 (31.25)     2:01.17 (31.59)
        2:32.54 (31.37)     3:04.17 (31.63)
        3:35.75 (31.58)     4:07.08 (31.33)
122 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  4:30.88Y   4:07.11   706  
    r:+0.76  27.94        58.15 (30.21)
        1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.55 (31.37)
        2:32.04 (31.49)     3:03.58 (31.54)
        3:35.54 (31.96)     4:07.11 (31.57)
123 Geunes, Eric     15 Gator Swim Club-  4:06.46    4:07.20   705  
    r:+0.76  28.13        58.80 (30.67)
        1:30.11 (31.31)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:33.62 (31.57)     3:05.28 (31.66)
        3:37.00 (31.72)     4:07.20 (30.20)
124 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  4:32.65Y   4:07.27   704  
    r:+0.73  27.48        57.88 (30.40)
        1:29.39 (31.51)     2:01.09 (31.70)
        2:33.41 (32.32)     3:05.36 (31.95)
        3:36.79 (31.43)     4:07.27 (30.48)
125 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  4:02.07    4:07.48   703  
    r:+0.64  27.40        57.37 (29.97)
        1:28.01 (30.64)     1:59.35 (31.34)
        2:30.79 (31.44)     3:02.69 (31.90)
        3:35.07 (32.38)     4:07.48 (32.41)
126 Bell, James      17 Ltp Racing Club-  4:03.37    4:07.59   702  
    r:+0.64  27.76        58.34 (30.58)
        1:29.59 (31.25)     2:01.18 (31.59)
        2:33.11 (31.93)     3:05.29 (32.18)
        3:36.90 (31.61)     4:07.59 (30.69)
127 Vargas, Nichola  18 Buenaventura Swi  4:06.97    4:07.68   701  
    r:+0.83  28.36        59.36 (31.00)
        1:30.34 (30.98)     2:01.93 (31.59)
        2:33.33 (31.40)     3:05.18 (31.85)
        3:36.77 (31.59)     4:07.68 (30.91)
128 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  4:31.03Y   4:07.76   700  
    r:+0.67  27.99        58.77 (30.78)
        1:29.72 (30.95)     2:01.00 (31.28)
        2:32.50 (31.50)     3:04.59 (32.09)
        3:36.82 (32.23)     4:07.76 (30.94)
129 Casey, Grant     18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:07.88    4:07.87   699  
    r:+0.79  27.70        57.60 (29.90)
        1:28.51 (30.91)     2:00.12 (31.61)
        2:31.87 (31.75)     3:04.11 (32.24)
        3:36.33 (32.22)     4:07.87 (31.54)
130 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  4:30.53Y   4:07.93   699  
    r:+0.69  27.69        57.68 (29.99)
        1:28.20 (30.52)     1:59.96 (31.76)
        2:31.72 (31.76)     3:04.17 (32.45)
        3:36.54 (32.37)     4:07.93 (31.39)
131 Dewlen, Elliot   18 The Woodlands Sw  4:02.47    4:07.98   698  
    r:+0.77  27.31        57.36 (30.05)
        1:28.28 (30.92)     1:59.73 (31.45)
        2:31.57 (31.84)     3:03.76 (32.19)
        3:36.12 (32.36)     4:07.98 (31.86)
132 Timmons, Seth    17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:04.42    4:08.00   698  
    r:+0.82  27.82        57.89 (30.07)
        1:28.61 (30.72)     1:59.95 (31.34)
        2:31.73 (31.78)     3:03.81 (32.08)
        3:36.39 (32.58)     4:08.00 (31.61)
133 Urbano, Jacob    18 Kamehameha Swim-  4:32.03Y   4:08.03   698  
    r:+0.66  27.95        58.31 (30.36)
        1:29.67 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.74)
        2:33.13 (31.72)     3:05.25 (32.12)
        3:36.55 (31.30)     4:08.03 (31.48)
134 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:03.25    4:08.05   698  
    r:+0.66  27.81        58.28 (30.47)
        1:29.62 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.55)
        2:32.17 (31.00)     3:04.41 (32.24)
        3:36.91 (32.50)     4:08.05 (31.14)
134 Whitaker, Ethan  18 Duneland Swim Cl  4:30.09Y   4:08.05   698  
    r:+0.70  27.24        57.25 (30.01)
        1:28.03 (30.78)     1:59.18 (31.15)
        2:30.79 (31.61)     3:03.08 (32.29)
        3:35.99 (32.91)     4:08.05 (32.06)
136 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      4:07.59    4:08.22   696  
    r:+0.83  28.50        59.80 (31.30)
        1:31.46 (31.66)     2:03.30 (31.84)
        2:34.50 (31.20)     3:06.10 (31.60)
        3:37.12 (31.02)     4:08.22 (31.10)
137 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:05.74    4:08.25   696  
    r:+0.77  28.02        58.24 (30.22)
        1:29.12 (30.88)     2:00.53 (31.41)
        2:31.96 (31.43)     3:03.90 (31.94)
        3:36.38 (32.48)     4:08.25 (31.87)
138 Koval, James     17 Ltp Racing Club-  4:07.18    4:08.54   694  
    r:+0.80  27.92        58.78 (30.86)
        1:30.28 (31.50)     2:01.85 (31.57)
        2:33.94 (32.09)     3:06.04 (32.10)
        3:37.84 (31.80)     4:08.54 (30.70)
139 Bowen, Cooper    18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.83    4:08.66   693  
    r:+0.76  28.16        58.34 (30.18)
        1:29.73 (31.39)     2:01.67 (31.94)
        2:33.91 (32.24)     3:05.83 (31.92)
        3:37.61 (31.78)     4:08.66 (31.05)
140 Hilzen, Robert   18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:03.93    4:08.68   693  
    r:+0.72  27.93        58.57 (30.64)
        1:29.54 (30.97)     2:00.71 (31.17)
        2:32.41 (31.70)     3:04.40 (31.99)
        3:37.28 (32.88)     4:08.68 (31.40)
141 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic  4:04.09    4:08.96   690  
    r:+0.71  27.93        58.15 (30.22)
        1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.25 (31.78)
        2:33.13 (31.88)     3:05.18 (32.05)
        3:37.35 (32.17)     4:08.96 (31.61)
142 Magnan, Samuel   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:29.60Y   4:09.60   685  
    r:+0.73  28.17        58.82 (30.65)
        1:30.20 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.47)
        2:33.71 (32.04)     3:05.91 (32.20)
        3:38.17 (32.26)     4:09.60 (31.43)
143 Yang, William    18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:04.35    4:09.91   682  
    r:+0.70  27.82        57.76 (29.94)
        1:28.51 (30.75)     2:00.13 (31.62)
        2:31.67 (31.54)     3:04.30 (32.63)
        3:36.89 (32.59)     4:09.91 (33.02)
144 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:03.76    4:10.03   681  
    r:+0.63  27.31        57.03 (29.72)
        1:27.66 (30.63)     1:59.56 (31.90)
        2:31.55 (31.99)     3:04.40 (32.85)
        3:37.40 (33.00)     4:10.03 (32.63)
145 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:02.59    4:10.23   680  
    r:+0.82  27.85        58.22 (30.37)
        1:29.79 (31.57)     2:01.22 (31.43)
        2:33.30 (32.08)     3:05.72 (32.42)
        3:38.40 (32.68)     4:10.23 (31.83)
146 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:29.81Y   4:10.26   679  
    r:+0.80  27.29        57.60 (30.31)
        1:29.10 (31.50)     2:00.88 (31.78)
        2:33.04 (32.16)     3:05.53 (32.49)
        3:38.29 (32.76)     4:10.26 (31.97)
147 Martinez, Josep  18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.69    4:10.67   676  
    r:+0.77  28.37        58.84 (30.47)
        1:29.98 (31.14)     2:01.40 (31.42)
        2:33.63 (32.23)     3:06.09 (32.46)
        3:38.81 (32.72)     4:10.67 (31.86)
148 Herrera, Mitche  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:31.32Y   4:10.73   676  
    r:+0.67  28.45        59.53 (31.08)
        1:31.34 (31.81)     2:02.83 (31.49)
        2:34.92 (32.09)     3:07.12 (32.20)
        3:39.63 (32.51)     4:10.73 (31.10)
149 Peterson, Alexa  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:31.96Y   4:10.86   675  
    r:+0.64  28.58        59.86 (31.28)
        1:31.35 (31.49)     2:03.20 (31.85)
        2:35.12 (31.92)     3:07.57 (32.45)
        3:39.83 (32.26)     4:10.86 (31.03)
150 Murphy, Brayden  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:07.00    4:11.07   673  
    r:+0.70  27.38        57.56 (30.18)
        1:28.69 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.90)
        2:33.00 (32.41)     3:05.76 (32.76)
        3:38.73 (32.97)     4:11.07 (32.34)
151 DeVito, Nichola  17 Team Santa Monic  4:26.89Y   4:11.43   670  
    r:+0.72  28.53        58.87 (30.34)
        1:29.96 (31.09)     2:01.78 (31.82)
        2:34.04 (32.26)     3:06.64 (32.60)
        3:39.57 (32.93)     4:11.43 (31.86)
152 Henley, Adam     18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:30.45Y   4:11.57   669  
    r:+0.71  28.37        58.86 (30.49)
        1:30.40 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.90)
        2:34.54 (32.24)     3:06.82 (32.28)
        3:39.44 (32.62)     4:11.57 (32.13)
153 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  4:31.40Y   4:11.60   669  
    r:+0.70  28.14        58.99 (30.85)
        1:30.75 (31.76)     2:02.55 (31.80)
        2:34.76 (32.21)     3:06.90 (32.14)
        3:39.83 (32.93)     4:11.60 (31.77)
154 Kemp, Kyle       18 Unattached-SC     4:05.94    4:11.89   666  
    r:+0.84  28.31        58.75 (30.44)
        1:30.63 (31.88)     2:02.00 (31.37)
        2:34.61 (32.61)     3:07.04 (32.43)
        3:40.31 (33.27)     4:11.89 (31.58)
155 Gonzales, Brad   15 Irvine Novaquati  4:02.15    4:12.77   659  
    r:+0.82  27.98        58.15 (30.17)
        1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.67 (32.20)
        2:34.35 (32.68)     3:07.49 (33.14)
        3:40.70 (33.21)     4:12.77 (32.07)
156 Henry, Hayden    18 Texas RiverShark  4:32.94Y   4:14.20   648  
    r:+0.74  28.09        58.83 (30.74)
        1:29.63 (30.80)     2:02.18 (32.55)
        2:35.11 (32.93)     3:08.48 (33.37)
        3:41.90 (33.42)     4:14.20 (32.30)
157 Shackleton, Her  15 Parkland Aquatic  4:04.99    4:14.47   646  
    r:+0.76  28.32        58.94 (30.62)
        1:31.06 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.47)
        2:36.11 (32.58)     3:08.81 (32.70)
        3:42.18 (33.37)     4:14.47 (32.29)
158 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.29    4:14.62   645  
    r:+0.74  28.67        59.64 (30.97)
        1:31.17 (31.53)     2:03.76 (32.59)
        2:36.31 (32.55)     3:09.31 (33.00)
        3:42.19 (32.88)     4:14.62 (32.43)
159 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua  4:06.76    4:14.63   645  
    r:+0.72  27.97        59.16 (31.19)
        1:30.48 (31.32)     2:03.04 (32.56)
        2:35.94 (32.90)     3:09.22 (33.28)
        3:42.23 (33.01)     4:14.63 (32.40)
160 Abbott, Taylor   15 Cedar Park Swimm  4:29.38Y   4:15.26   640  
    r:+0.77  28.08        58.91 (30.83)
        1:31.16 (32.25)     2:03.73 (32.57)
        2:36.86 (33.13)     3:09.76 (32.90)
        3:42.71 (32.95)     4:15.26 (32.55)
161 Brown, Nicholas  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.88    4:16.06   634  
    r:+0.67  28.56      1:00.09 (31.53)
        1:32.00 (31.91)     2:04.38 (32.38)
        2:37.29 (32.91)     3:10.29 (33.00)
        3:43.54 (33.25)     4:16.06 (32.52)
 -- Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics  4:05.82        DFS     

Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  Qual - Jr A:   1:02.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  1:00.38      59.62  q831  
    r:+0.76  26.96        59.62 (32.66)
  2 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S    59.31      59.78  q824  
    r:+0.66  28.12        59.78 (31.66)
  3 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  1:00.22      59.92  q818  
    r:+0.73  27.91        59.92 (32.01)
  4 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na    59.70    1:00.00  q815  
    r:+0.78  28.10      1:00.00 (31.90)
  5 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.38    1:00.30  q803  
    r:+0.70  28.40      1:00.30 (31.90)
  6 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  1:00.43    1:00.41  q799  
    r:+0.66  28.49      1:00.41 (31.92)
  7 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw    59.78    1:00.46  q797  
    r:+0.69  28.00      1:00.46 (32.46)
  7 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:00.33    1:00.46  q797  
    r:+0.74  28.48      1:00.46 (31.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.27    1:00.58  q792  
    r:+0.81  28.55      1:00.58 (32.03)
 10 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  1:01.20    1:00.61  q791  
    r:+0.62  28.47      1:00.61 (32.14)
 11 Bayer, Cassidy   13 Nation''s Capital    59.99    1:00.66  q789  
    r:+0.72  28.55      1:00.66 (32.11)
 12 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:00.96    1:00.75  q785  
    r:+0.71  28.30      1:00.75 (32.45)
 13 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.95    1:00.77  q785  
    r:+0.70  28.25      1:00.77 (32.52)
 14 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  1:01.37    1:00.81  q783  
    r:+0.73  28.72      1:00.81 (32.09)
 15 Krause, Vanessa  15 Duneland Swim Cl  1:01.33    1:00.87  q781  
    r:+0.68  28.58      1:00.87 (32.29)
 16 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.97    1:00.99  q776  
    r:+0.81  28.42      1:00.99 (32.57)
 16 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.78    1:00.99  q776  
    r:+0.75  28.28      1:00.99 (32.71)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:02.24    1:01.15  q770  
    r:+0.72  29.01      1:01.15 (32.14)
 18 Weiss, Hannah    17 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.48    1:01.15  q770  
    r:+0.62  28.65      1:01.15 (32.50)
 18 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:01.78    1:01.15  q770  
    r:+0.62  28.65      1:01.15 (32.50)
 21 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  1:02.86    1:01.21  q768  
    r:+0.73  28.81      1:01.21 (32.40)
 21 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.40    1:01.21  q768  
    r:+0.70  28.83      1:01.21 (32.38)
 21 McInerny, Haley  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:01.99    1:01.21  q768  
    r:+0.69  28.74      1:01.21 (32.47)
 24 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.25    1:01.30  q764  
    r:+0.68  28.53      1:01.30 (32.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           1:01.94    1:01.41   760  
    r:+0.74  28.60      1:01.41 (32.81)
 26 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  1:01.79    1:01.45   759  
    r:+0.70  28.44      1:01.45 (33.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  1:01.48    1:01.57   754  
    r:+0.71  29.40      1:01.57 (32.17)
 28 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:02.02    1:01.70   750  
    r:+0.67  28.98      1:01.70 (32.72)
 28 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.18    1:01.70   750  
    r:+0.73  29.07      1:01.70 (32.63)
 30 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  1:01.50    1:01.71   749  
    r:+0.76  27.96      1:01.71 (33.75)
 31 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  1:02.45    1:01.73   748  
    r:+0.66  29.00      1:01.73 (32.73)
 32 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:01.50    1:01.77   747  
    r:+0.73  28.83      1:01.77 (32.94)
 33 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  1:03.37    1:01.81   746  
    r:+0.71  29.27      1:01.81 (32.54)
 34 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:02.40    1:01.85   744  
    r:+0.70  28.78      1:01.85 (33.07)
 34 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.21    1:01.85   744  
    r:+0.73  29.01      1:01.85 (32.84)
 36 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.08    1:01.92   742  
    r:+0.82  28.81      1:01.92 (33.11)
 37 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.48    1:01.93   741  
    r:+0.71  29.34      1:01.93 (32.59)
 38 Drake, Kelsey    15 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:02.04    1:02.00   739  
    r:+0.78  29.12      1:02.00 (32.88)
 39 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:01.70    1:02.05   737  
    r:+0.83  29.16      1:02.05 (32.89)
 39 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  1:02.97    1:02.05   737  
    r:+0.74  29.16      1:02.05 (32.89)
 41 Laurent, Kalena  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:02.65    1:02.08   736  
    r:+0.77  29.19      1:02.08 (32.89)
 42 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.10    1:02.11   735  
    r:+0.67  29.51      1:02.11 (32.60)
 43 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:02.92    1:02.12   734  
    r:+0.78  29.38      1:02.12 (32.74)
 44 Jordan, Kylie    15 Una Ncap-PV       1:02.67    1:02.17   733  
    r:+0.82  29.19      1:02.17 (32.98)
 45 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  1:02.37    1:02.19   732  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:02.19 (32.87)
 46 Eastin, Emily    15 Socal Aquatics A  1:03.90    1:02.23   731  
    r:+0.75  28.76      1:02.23 (33.47)
 46 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw  1:01.62    1:02.23   731  
    r:+0.80  29.28      1:02.23 (32.95)
 48 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.84    1:02.34   727  
    r:+0.71  29.22      1:02.34 (33.12)
 49 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.00    1:02.38   725  
    r:+0.71  29.28      1:02.38 (33.10)
 50 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:00.86    1:02.41   724  
    r:+0.75  29.34      1:02.41 (33.07)
 51 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.47    1:02.43   724  
    r:+0.68  29.16      1:02.43 (33.27)
 52 Wong, Brynne     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:01.79    1:02.44   723  
    r:+0.78  29.65      1:02.44 (32.79)
 53 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:01.98    1:02.48   722  
    r:+0.73  29.07      1:02.48 (33.41)
 54 Patterson, Marg  18 Highbridge Aquat  1:01.78    1:02.49   721  
    r:+0.73  28.47      1:02.49 (34.02)
 55 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:01.79    1:02.50   721  
    r:+0.75  28.86      1:02.50 (33.64)
 56 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-  1:02.35    1:02.52   720  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:02.52 (33.40)
 56 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:01.98    1:02.52   720  
    r:+0.69  28.98      1:02.52 (33.54)
 58 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.55    1:02.54   720  
    r:+0.76  29.22      1:02.54 (33.32)
 59 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:01.96    1:02.56   719  
    r:+0.69  29.58      1:02.56 (32.98)
 60 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.60    1:02.58   718  
    r:+0.68  28.97      1:02.58 (33.61)
 61 Sapienza, Brean  17 Superior Stingra  1:01.90    1:02.60   718  
    r:+0.65  28.74      1:02.60 (33.86)
 62 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  1:02.49    1:02.61   717  
    r:+0.71  29.58      1:02.61 (33.03)
 63 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.61    1:02.63   717  
    r:+0.75  29.14      1:02.63 (33.49)
 64 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  1:02.81    1:02.66   716  
    r:+0.67  29.56      1:02.66 (33.10)
 64 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     1:01.67    1:02.66   716  
    r:+0.71  28.74      1:02.66 (33.92)
 66 Saghafi, Ariana  15 Terrapins Swim T    53.46Y   1:02.76   712  
    r:+0.68  29.35      1:02.76 (33.41)
 67 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:03.93    1:02.77   712  
    r:+0.81  29.23      1:02.77 (33.54)
 67 Lubawy, Amy      17 Boulder City Hen  1:02.47    1:02.77   712  
    r:+0.73  29.02      1:02.77 (33.75)
 69 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim  1:02.51    1:02.79   711  
    r:+0.69  29.57      1:02.79 (33.22)
 70 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.05    1:02.81   711  
    r:+0.74  29.22      1:02.81 (33.59)
 71 Branton, Laura   16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.58    1:02.82   710  
    r:+0.69  29.46      1:02.82 (33.36)
 71 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-    55.47Y   1:02.82   710  
    r:+0.56  28.90      1:02.82 (33.92)
 73 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  1:04.02    1:02.89   708  
    r:+0.71  29.57      1:02.89 (33.32)
 74 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club    55.77Y   1:02.91   707  
    r:+0.85  29.54      1:02.91 (33.37)
 75 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.53    1:02.92   707  
    r:+0.66  29.32      1:02.92 (33.60)
 76 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.91    1:02.94   706  
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:02.94 (33.03)
 76 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:02.85    1:02.94   706  
    r:+0.75  29.15      1:02.94 (33.79)
 78 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.90    1:02.96   705  
    r:+0.74  29.22      1:02.96 (33.74)
 78 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu  1:03.25    1:02.96   705  
    r:+0.72  29.64      1:02.96 (33.32)
 78 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  1:02.41    1:02.96   705  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:02.96 (33.42)
 81 Rhodes, Emily    17 Suburban Seahawk  1:02.23    1:03.02   703  
    r:+0.74  29.27      1:03.02 (33.75)
 82 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:03.16    1:03.06   702  
    r:+0.77  29.31      1:03.06 (33.75)
 83 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      1:02.31    1:03.09   701  
    r:+0.78  29.63      1:03.09 (33.46)
 83 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:03.32    1:03.09   701  
    r:+0.77  29.34      1:03.09 (33.75)
 83 Burchill, Veron  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.44    1:03.09   701  
    r:+0.79  29.34      1:03.09 (33.75)
 86 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.69    1:03.10   701  
    r:+0.71  29.84      1:03.10 (33.26)
 87 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.78    1:03.12   700  
    r:+0.68  29.49      1:03.12 (33.63)
 87 Weiss, Taylor    17 Stingrays-GA      1:02.66    1:03.12   700  
    r:+0.74  28.95      1:03.12 (34.17)
 89 Sanchez, Cather  14 Covina Aquatics-  1:02.47    1:03.15   699  
    r:+0.68  29.43      1:03.15 (33.72)
 89 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:02.86    1:03.15   699  
    r:+0.71  29.44      1:03.15 (33.71)
 91 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.84    1:03.18   698  
    r:+0.67  28.81      1:03.18 (34.37)
 92 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.04    1:03.27   695  
    r:+0.64  28.95      1:03.27 (34.32)
 93 Thorne, Breinne  15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.82    1:03.31   694  
    r:+0.76  29.51      1:03.31 (33.80)
 94 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic    54.06Y   1:03.33   693  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:03.33 (33.89)
 94 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:04.19    1:03.33   693  
    r:+0.71  29.62      1:03.33 (33.71)
 96 Vieira, Gabriel  15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:02.89    1:03.34   693  
    r:+0.64  29.49      1:03.34 (33.85)
 97 Rommel, Dina     17 Town of Tonawand  1:03.88    1:03.35   692  
    r:+0.68  29.55      1:03.35 (33.80)
 98 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  1:03.35    1:03.39   691  
    r:+0.79  29.41      1:03.39 (33.98)
 99 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.79    1:03.40   691  
    r:+0.73  29.63      1:03.40 (33.77)
100 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Commun  1:03.94    1:03.42   690  
             29.82      1:03.42 (33.60)
100 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.34    1:03.42   690  
    r:+0.74  29.29      1:03.42 (34.13)
102 Patrick, Trudia  17 Long Island Aqua  1:02.33    1:03.45   689  
    r:+0.56  29.31      1:03.45 (34.14)
103 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.22    1:03.46   689  
    r:+0.69  29.12      1:03.46 (34.34)
104 Aisawa, Michell  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.79    1:03.47   689  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:03.47 (34.42)
105 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:02.84    1:03.48   688  
    r:+0.69  29.47      1:03.48 (34.01)
106 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  1:03.80    1:03.49   688  
    r:+0.80  29.37      1:03.49 (34.12)
107 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.48    1:03.50   688  
    r:+0.60  29.50      1:03.50 (34.00)
108 Gibson, Emily    16 North Texas Nada  1:02.77    1:03.51   687  
    r:+0.66  29.63      1:03.51 (33.88)
109 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu  1:02.20    1:03.52   687  
    r:+0.64  29.40      1:03.52 (34.12)
109 Timmons, Haley   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.89    1:03.52   687  
    r:+0.66  30.10      1:03.52 (33.42)
111 Horbol, Gretche  17 North Coast Aqua  1:02.87    1:03.55   686  
    r:+0.81  29.69      1:03.55 (33.86)
112 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.47    1:03.60   684  
    r:+0.59  29.29      1:03.60 (34.31)
112 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  1:03.62    1:03.60   684  
    r:+0.79  29.57      1:03.60 (34.03)
114 Samudro, Stepha  16 Golden West Swim  1:03.99    1:03.62   684  
    r:+0.66  29.56      1:03.62 (34.06)
114 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  1:03.42    1:03.62   684  
    r:+0.73  29.59      1:03.62 (34.03)
116 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria  1:02.97    1:03.65   683  
    r:+0.78  29.39      1:03.65 (34.26)
116 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       1:03.13    1:03.65   683  
    r:+0.70  29.40      1:03.65 (34.25)
118 Sills, Eleanor   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:02.86    1:03.67   682  
    r:+0.74  29.74      1:03.67 (33.93)
119 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:03.27    1:03.71   681  
    r:+0.75  29.88      1:03.71 (33.83)
120 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.69    1:03.73   680  
    r:+0.81  29.77      1:03.73 (33.96)
121 Walz, Delaney    14 Greater Phila Aq  1:03.87    1:03.76   679  
    r:+0.75  29.92      1:03.76 (33.84)
122 Sprau, Annelise  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:02.59    1:03.83   677  
    r:+0.73  29.52      1:03.83 (34.31)
122 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te    54.30Y   1:03.83   677  
    r:+0.69  29.63      1:03.83 (34.20)
124 Jardeleza, Mari  16 New Trier Swim C  1:03.75    1:03.84   677  
    r:+0.71  29.66      1:03.84 (34.18)
125 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.05    1:03.85   676  
    r:+0.78  29.80      1:03.85 (34.05)
126 Vera, Liliana    17 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.78    1:03.86   676  
    r:+0.77  29.68      1:03.86 (34.18)
127 DiMeo, Grace     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:03.51    1:03.88   675  
    r:+0.70  29.65      1:03.88 (34.23)
128 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:03.72    1:03.89   675  
    r:+0.74  30.03      1:03.89 (33.86)
129 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.58    1:03.92   674  
    r:+0.75  30.29      1:03.92 (33.63)
129 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:03.55    1:03.92   674  
    r:+0.80  29.91      1:03.92 (34.01)
131 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:02.97    1:03.93   674  
    r:+0.72  29.61      1:03.93 (34.32)
132 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen  1:03.93    1:03.94   673  
    r:+0.74  30.03      1:03.94 (33.91)
133 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.95    1:04.03   671  
    r:+0.72  30.13      1:04.03 (33.90)
134 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-    55.23Y   1:04.06   670  
    r:+0.73  29.43      1:04.06 (34.63)
135 Chamberlain, Ma  17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma    56.05Y   1:04.12   668  
    r:+0.67  29.62      1:04.12 (34.50)
136 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:04.08    1:04.13   667  
    r:+0.72  29.62      1:04.13 (34.51)
137 May, Katherine   15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.68    1:04.14   667  
             29.71      1:04.14 (34.43)
137 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    55.92Y   1:04.14   667  
    r:+0.73  29.92      1:04.14 (34.22)
139 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:01.25    1:04.16   667  
    r:+0.75  30.00      1:04.16 (34.16)
140 Maluafiti, Marl  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:03.53    1:04.17   666  
    r:+0.72  29.83      1:04.17 (34.34)
141 Stello, Ellen    18 Shorewood Swim C  1:03.75    1:04.18   666  
    r:+0.74  29.99      1:04.18 (34.19)
141 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.35    1:04.18   666  
    r:+0.79  29.85      1:04.18 (34.33)
143 Jiang, Emily     17 Socal Aquatics A  1:03.83    1:04.26   663  
             30.28      1:04.26 (33.98)
144 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:03.48    1:04.27   663  
    r:+0.78  29.88      1:04.27 (34.39)
145 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.06    1:04.28   663  
    r:+0.73  29.22      1:04.28 (35.06)
146 Hayden, Rachel   17 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.84    1:04.34   661  
    r:+0.79  29.37      1:04.34 (34.97)
147 Ellzey, Ashton   17 City of Mobile S    56.15Y   1:04.46   657  
    r:+0.63  28.92      1:04.46 (35.54)
147 Baxley, Rebecca  18 Neptune Swimming    55.72Y   1:04.46   657  
    r:+0.80  29.70      1:04.46 (34.76)
149 Fries, Rilye     16 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.12    1:04.48   657  
    r:+0.73  30.08      1:04.48 (34.40)
150 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.12    1:04.51   656  
    r:+0.75  29.70      1:04.51 (34.81)
150 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  1:03.94    1:04.51   656  
    r:+0.64  29.75      1:04.51 (34.76)
152 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.11    1:04.58   654  
    r:+0.68  29.67      1:04.58 (34.91)
153 Smith, Nicole    16 Munster Swim Clu  1:04.05    1:04.68   651  
    r:+0.79  29.78      1:04.68 (34.90)
154 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  1:04.08    1:04.75   648  
    r:+0.68  29.29      1:04.75 (35.46)
155 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:03.33    1:04.77   648  
    r:+0.69  30.12      1:04.77 (34.65)
156 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    56.04Y   1:04.82   646  
    r:+0.74  29.60      1:04.82 (35.22)
157 Chory, Margaret  18 Bernal''s Gator S  1:04.00    1:04.86   645  
    r:+0.79  29.99      1:04.86 (34.87)
158 Metzsch, Sara    15 Tualatin Hills S    54.74Y   1:04.89   644  
    r:+0.70  30.08      1:04.89 (34.81)
159 Nava, Jessica    13 Pine Crest Swimm  1:02.77    1:05.02   640  
    r:+0.78  30.05      1:05.02 (34.97)
160 Li, Kristina     17 Nation''s Capital    55.05Y   1:05.30   632  
    r:+0.71  30.25      1:05.30 (35.05)
161 Clevenger, Roby  15 Southeastern Swi  1:02.88    1:05.43   628  
    r:+0.69  29.97      1:05.43 (35.46)
162 Schmitt, Summer  18 Syracuse Charger  1:02.66    1:05.56   625  
    r:+0.80  30.50      1:05.56 (35.06)
163 Garrison, Jessi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:03.42    1:05.59   624  
    r:+0.67  30.53      1:05.59 (35.06)
164 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.11    1:05.63   623  
    r:+0.75  29.83      1:05.63 (35.80)
165 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.46    1:05.66   622  
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:05.66 (35.21)
165 Kackman, Roslyn  18 Pacific Swim-SI     56.03Y   1:05.66   622  
    r:+0.73  30.53      1:05.66 (35.13)
167 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:02.76    1:06.08   610  
    r:+0.72  30.81      1:06.08 (35.27)
168 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.05    1:06.10   610  
    r:+0.78  30.57      1:06.10 (35.53)
169 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL      55.55Y   1:06.47   599  
    r:+0.78  30.58      1:06.47 (35.89)
170 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim    56.06Y   1:06.59   596  
    r:+0.72  30.56      1:06.59 (36.03)
171 Kowalsky, Annel  18 Minnetonka Swim-    56.20Y   1:07.47   573  
    r:+0.69  30.35      1:07.47 (37.12)
172 Gehrke, Madelei  16 Central Iowa Aqu    56.24Y   1:11.21   487  
    r:+0.84  31.84      1:11.21 (39.37)
 -- Margett, Alexis  14 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:02.00         NS     

Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 53.16  8/15/2012 Connor Black, CATS Aquatic Tea
  Qual - Jr A:   57.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    52.75      53.05M q828  
    r:+0.70  24.54        53.05 (28.51)
  2 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    53.55      53.11M q825  
    r:+0.64  24.57        53.11 (28.54)
  3 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl    54.08      53.42  q811  
    r:+0.70  25.01        53.42 (28.41)
  4 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh    55.18      53.70  q798  
    r:+0.66  25.21        53.70 (28.49)
  5 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital    54.88      53.74  q796  
    r:+0.65  25.34        53.74 (28.40)
  6 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S    54.03      53.84  q792  
    r:+0.71  24.83        53.84 (29.01)
  7 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.00      54.05  q783  
    r:+0.75  25.45        54.05 (28.60)
  8 Valente, Alexan  16 Santa Barbara Sw    55.09      54.20  q776  
    r:+0.67  25.26        54.20 (28.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    54.10      54.24  q774  
    r:+0.65  25.14        54.24 (29.10)
 10 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A    55.48      54.48  q764  
    r:+0.66  25.31        54.48 (29.17)
 11 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O    55.17      54.54  q762  
    r:+0.67  25.71        54.54 (28.83)
 12 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.56      54.86  q748  
    r:+0.64  25.45        54.86 (29.41)
 13 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    56.84      54.97  q744  
    r:+0.66  25.54        54.97 (29.43)
 14 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    56.36      54.99  q743  
    r:+0.69  25.69        54.99 (29.30)
 15 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA        54.67      55.08  q739  
    r:+0.65  25.87        55.08 (29.21)
 16 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M    50.06Y     55.09  q739  
    r:+0.68  25.25        55.09 (29.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-    55.49      55.18  q735  
    r:+0.66  25.70        55.18 (29.48)
 18 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu    55.87      55.19  q735  
    r:+0.70  25.39        55.19 (29.80)
 19 Dear, Adam       18 Coastal Aquatic-    55.63      55.20  q735  
    r:+0.75  25.64        55.20 (29.56)
 19 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    55.60      55.20  q735  
    r:+0.71  26.33        55.20 (28.87)
 21 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    55.70      55.42  q726  
    r:+0.69  25.84        55.42 (29.58)
 22 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    57.57      55.51  q722  
    r:+0.60  25.37        55.51 (30.14)
 23 Pigot, Zuhayr    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.66      55.55  q721  
    r:+0.74  25.83        55.55 (29.72)
 24 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te    55.50      55.58  q720  
    r:+0.71  26.09        55.58 (29.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-    55.76      55.65   717  
    r:+0.72  25.97        55.65 (29.68)
 26 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw    55.32      55.68   716  
    r:+0.72  25.65        55.68 (30.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    56.15      55.72   714  
    r:+0.73  26.25        55.72 (29.47)
 28 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    56.68      55.75   713  
    r:+0.62  26.26        55.75 (29.49)
 29 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq    56.73      55.78   712  
    r:+0.71  25.39        55.78 (30.39)
 30 Hemmingsen, Rob  17 Greater Omaha Aq    56.65      55.80   711  
    r:+0.68  25.84        55.80 (29.96)
 31 Payne, Dylan     18 Socal Aquatics A    48.71Y     55.86   709  
    r:+0.60  26.21        55.86 (29.65)
 31 Stafford, Grant  18 Excel Aquatics-S    58.04      55.86   709  
    r:+0.71  26.02        55.86 (29.84)
 33 Wright, Justin   17 Fresno Dolphins-    56.08      55.87   709  
    r:+0.61  26.36        55.87 (29.51)
 33 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC    56.42      55.87   709  
    r:+0.69  25.66        55.87 (30.21)
 35 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.69      55.91   707  
    r:+0.74  26.43        55.91 (29.48)
 36 Reyes, Franco    14 Hickory Willow S    56.80      56.01   703  
    r:+0.63  26.12        56.01 (29.89)
 36 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.95      56.01   703  
    r:+0.70  26.12        56.01 (29.89)
 38 Orf, Nickolaus   18 Parkway Swim Clu    55.85      56.04   702  
    r:+0.72  26.53        56.04 (29.51)
 39 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    56.43      56.08   701  
    r:+0.66  25.92        56.08 (30.16)
 40 Grauslys, Matth  16 Executive Swim C    55.79      56.11   699  
    r:+0.70  26.32        56.11 (29.79)
 41 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha    56.83      56.12   699  
    r:+0.70  26.23        56.12 (29.89)
 42 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    57.17      56.17   697  
    r:+0.68  25.96        56.17 (30.21)
 42 Skibniewski, Mi  17 Freehold-Old Bri    48.87Y     56.17   697  
    r:+0.71  26.36        56.17 (29.81)
 44 Marlin, Christo  18 SwimStrong-LE       57.00      56.19   697  
    r:+0.73  26.06        56.19 (30.13)
 45 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    56.56      56.20   696  
    r:+0.65  26.41        56.20 (29.79)
 45 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    57.07      56.20   696  
    r:+0.66  26.61        56.20 (29.59)
 47 Grissom, Kyle    15 Tule Nation Trit    56.71      56.22   695  
    r:+0.68  26.21        56.22 (30.01)
 47 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    49.59Y     56.22   695  
    r:+0.68  26.54        56.22 (29.68)
 49 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    54.48      56.25   694  
    r:+0.66  25.98        56.25 (30.27)
 50 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim    56.98      56.27   694  
    r:+0.69  26.23        56.27 (30.04)
 51 Barnard, Alec    18 Bellevue Club Sw    56.68      56.33   691  
    r:+0.76  26.67        56.33 (29.66)
 52 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are    56.43      56.36   690  
    r:+0.76  26.41        56.36 (29.95)
 53 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    56.67      56.44   687  
    r:+0.68  25.93        56.44 (30.51)
 54 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    56.77      56.45   687  
    r:+0.75  26.60        56.45 (29.85)
 55 Lopez, Javier    16 Rose Bowl Aquati    56.84      56.47   686  
    r:+0.67  25.94        56.47 (30.53)
 56 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    56.84      56.48   686  
    r:+0.76  26.68        56.48 (29.80)
 56 Gomez, Tyler     17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.34      56.48   686  
    r:+0.65  26.47        56.48 (30.01)
 58 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    56.49      56.49   685  
    r:+0.68  26.12        56.49 (30.37)
 58 Cordes, Ethan    16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    56.54      56.49   685  
    r:+0.72  26.09        56.49 (30.40)
 58 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.14      56.49   685  
    r:+0.73  26.23        56.49 (30.26)
 61 Johnson, Connor  16 New Wave Swim Te    56.87      56.52   684  
    r:+0.69  26.18        56.52 (30.34)
 62 Abernethy, Glen  16 Davis Aquadarts-    56.54      56.55   683  
    r:+0.69  26.15        56.55 (30.40)
 63 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te    56.56      56.56   683  
    r:+0.74  26.54        56.56 (30.02)
 63 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital    56.93      56.56   683  
    r:+0.73  26.27        56.56 (30.29)
 65 May, Drew        18 Edwardsville Ymc    57.08      56.57   683  
    r:+0.68  25.82        56.57 (30.75)
 66 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na    57.09      56.63   680  
    r:+0.66  26.98        56.63 (29.65)
 67 Spallas, Matt    17 Arden Hills Swim    57.39      56.64   680  
    r:+0.68  26.47        56.64 (30.17)
 68 Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho    56.82      56.65   680  
    r:+0.64  25.96        56.65 (30.69)
 68 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.93      56.65   680  
    r:+0.74  26.76        56.65 (29.89)
 70 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M    55.95      56.68   679  
    r:+0.66  26.53        56.68 (30.15)
 71 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.79      56.69   678  
    r:+0.73  26.25        56.69 (30.44)
 71 Biernat, Erik    18 Denver Swim Acad    56.15      56.69   678  
    r:+0.65  26.45        56.69 (30.24)
 73 Kealy, Thomas    17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    56.07      56.70   678  
    r:+0.62  26.19        56.70 (30.51)
 74 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat    56.70      56.71   678  
    r:+0.73  26.25        56.71 (30.46)
 75 Ussery, Benton   17 Lost Creek Aquat    56.58      56.72   677  
    r:+0.63  26.37        56.72 (30.35)
 76 Carbone, Joseph  16 Bolles School Sh    57.70      56.75   676  
    r:+0.65  26.47        56.75 (30.28)
 76 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.51      56.75   676  
    r:+0.77  26.49        56.75 (30.26)
 78 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation Trit    57.39      56.81   674  
    r:+0.66  26.92        56.81 (29.89)
 79 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    57.93      56.82   674  
    r:+0.66  25.95        56.82 (30.87)
 79 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    56.82      56.82   674  
    r:+0.76  26.28        56.82 (30.54)
 81 Tovey, Jacob     18 North Texas Nada    57.63      56.85   673  
    r:+0.61  26.66        56.85 (30.19)
 82 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    48.49Y     56.87   672  
    r:+0.73  25.86        56.87 (31.01)
 83 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto    56.65      56.90   671  
    r:+0.63  26.69        56.90 (30.21)
 84 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics    57.39      56.91   670  
    r:+0.68  26.56        56.91 (30.35)
 85 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C    56.01      56.98   668  
    r:+0.67  26.71        56.98 (30.27)
 86 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-    48.26Y     56.99   668  
    r:+0.66  26.61        56.99 (30.38)
 87 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    49.62Y     57.03   666  
    r:+0.69  26.26        57.03 (30.77)
 88 Skowronek, Andr  18 Alamo Area Aquat    56.36      57.06   665  
    r:+0.83  26.44        57.06 (30.62)
 89 Bilden, Thomas   16 Duke Aquatics-NC    57.03      57.08   664  
    r:+0.81  26.95        57.08 (30.13)
 90 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    56.71      57.09   664  
    r:+0.73  25.84        57.09 (31.25)
 90 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.41      57.09   664  
    r:+0.69  26.50        57.09 (30.59)
 92 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-    57.18      57.10   664  
    r:+0.60  26.20        57.10 (30.90)
 93 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    56.97      57.12   663  
    r:+0.67  26.41        57.12 (30.71)
 94 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.97      57.17   661  
    r:+0.74  27.01        57.17 (30.16)
 94 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.51      57.17   661  
    r:+0.73  26.75        57.17 (30.42)
 96 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T    58.16      57.23   659  
    r:+0.78  26.85        57.23 (30.38)
 96 Lacosta, Willia  18 Somerset Hills Y    57.15      57.23   659  
    r:+0.70  26.78        57.23 (30.45)
 98 Garin, Ivan      18 Otter Swim Club-    49.62Y     57.24   659  
    r:+0.71  26.48        57.24 (30.76)
 98 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    56.18      57.24   659  
    r:+0.69  26.22        57.24 (31.02)
 98 Versteeg, Trist  17 McMinnville Swim    56.20      57.24   659  
    r:+0.63  26.42        57.24 (30.82)
101 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara    58.26      57.26   658  
    r:+0.63  27.00        57.26 (30.26)
102 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-    57.03      57.27   658  
    r:+0.61  26.44        57.27 (30.83)
103 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club    57.86      57.28   657  
    r:+0.68  26.43        57.28 (30.85)
103 Tarazona, Dylan  18 The Claremont Cl    56.79      57.28   657  
    r:+0.72  26.39        57.28 (30.89)
105 McQuet, Murphy   16 New Trier Swim C    57.44      57.29   657  
    r:+0.70  26.44        57.29 (30.85)
106 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     50.16Y     57.32   656  
    r:+0.70  26.83        57.32 (30.49)
106 Portland, Brian  16 Hornet Age Group    57.15      57.32   656  
    r:+0.68  26.63        57.32 (30.69)
106 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu    58.16      57.32   656  
    r:+0.63  26.69        57.32 (30.63)
109 Sembrano, Joshu  17 Jersey Flyers Aq    58.26      57.36   655  
    r:+0.67  26.35        57.36 (31.01)
110 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-    57.28      57.43   652  
    r:+0.71  26.84        57.43 (30.59)
110 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    56.80      57.43   652  
    r:+0.70  26.68        57.43 (30.75)
110 Porter, Jacob    18 McMinnville Swim    57.03      57.43   652  
    r:+0.60  27.02        57.43 (30.41)
110 Chalcarz, Matth  16 Mission Viejo Na    57.44      57.43   652  
    r:+0.65  26.77        57.43 (30.66)
114 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    58.19      57.49   650  
    r:+0.67  27.11        57.49 (30.38)
114 Hanson, Justin   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.08      57.49   650  
    r:+0.67  27.23        57.49 (30.26)
114 Estes, Jeremy    18 Boulder City Hen    57.53      57.49   650  
    r:+0.67  27.00        57.49 (30.49)
114 Ghomi, Daniel    18 Redlands Swim Te    49.52Y     57.49   650  
    r:+0.67  26.82        57.49 (30.67)
114 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    56.94      57.49   650  
    r:+0.76  26.90        57.49 (30.59)
119 Caveness, Chris  18 Waves Of Wilming    56.20      57.50   650  
    r:+0.66  26.89        57.50 (30.61)
120 Sharma, Arjun    16 Unattached-PC       49.50Y     57.51   650  
    r:+0.76  26.90        57.51 (30.61)
121 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    50.37Y     57.52   649  
    r:+0.78  26.49        57.52 (31.03)
122 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A    56.80      57.53   649  
    r:+0.73  26.91        57.53 (30.62)
123 Howells, Nathan  18 Nitro Swimming-S    57.83      57.54   649  
    r:+0.64  27.01        57.54 (30.53)
124 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun    48.90Y     57.55   648  
    r:+0.72  26.59        57.55 (30.96)
125 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S    57.02      57.56   648  
    r:+0.82  26.70        57.56 (30.86)
126 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.18      57.58   647  
    r:+0.63  26.90        57.58 (30.68)
126 Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital    57.25      57.58   647  
    r:+0.74  27.21        57.58 (30.37)
126 Rodriguez, Jaso  16 Irvine Novaquati    49.03Y     57.58   647  
    r:+0.70  26.89        57.58 (30.69)
129 Boston, Bryce    18 Minnetonka Swim-    56.51      57.59   647  
    r:+0.65  26.73        57.59 (30.86)
130 Taylor, Michael  14 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.04      57.62   646  
    r:+0.69  26.48        57.62 (31.14)
131 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics    56.97      57.63   646  
    r:+0.60  26.69        57.63 (30.94)
132 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-    58.02      57.64   645  
    r:+0.63  26.53        57.64 (31.11)
133 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.13      57.65   645  
    r:+0.69  26.78        57.65 (30.87)
134 Cusick, Patrick  16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.44      57.68   644  
    r:+0.63  26.48        57.68 (31.20)
135 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club    57.09      57.70   643  
    r:+0.69  27.75        57.70 (29.95)
136 Taber, Christop  17 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.75      57.71   643  
    r:+0.74  27.41        57.71 (30.30)
137 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.29      57.73   642  
    r:+0.68  26.68        57.73 (31.05)
138 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad    57.93      57.74   642  
    r:+0.81  27.02        57.74 (30.72)
138 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    57.99      57.74   642  
    r:+0.72  26.91        57.74 (30.83)
140 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 Class Aquatics-C    57.07      57.79   640  
    r:+0.69  27.03        57.79 (30.76)
141 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S    57.88      57.80   640  
    r:+0.70  26.81        57.80 (30.99)
141 Glover, Robert   18 Greater Omaha Aq    49.61Y     57.80   640  
    r:+0.65  26.50        57.80 (31.30)
143 Simpkins, Blair  18 Class Aquatics-C    57.45      57.82   639  
    r:+0.71  27.20        57.82 (30.62)
143 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    56.88      57.82   639  
    r:+0.67  26.31        57.82 (31.51)
145 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    58.13      57.85   638  
    r:+0.67  26.83        57.85 (31.02)
145 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR         57.84      57.85   638  
    r:+0.79  26.62        57.85 (31.23)
147 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming    49.30Y     57.89   637  
    r:+0.65  26.54        57.89 (31.35)
148 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC             57.02      57.90   637  
    r:+0.72  27.18        57.90 (30.72)
149 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL     50.34Y     57.91   636  
    r:+0.71  26.97        57.91 (30.94)
150 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic    58.02      57.94   635  
    r:+0.68  26.77        57.94 (31.17)
150 Fong, Zachary    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.36      57.94   635  
    r:+0.71  27.37        57.94 (30.57)
152 Ewart, Jason     16 North Baltimore-    58.09      57.95   635  
    r:+0.67  27.18        57.95 (30.77)
153 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club    57.02      57.97   634  
    r:+0.67  26.86        57.97 (31.11)
154 Lee, Ryan        17 Class Aquatics-C    57.56      57.98   634  
    r:+0.71  27.42        57.98 (30.56)
154 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    50.26Y     57.98   634  
    r:+0.62  26.55        57.98 (31.43)
156 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    57.65      58.00   633  
    r:+0.77  26.83        58.00 (31.17)
157 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N    50.49Y     58.01   633  
    r:+0.65  26.71        58.01 (31.30)
158 Smith, Jacob     17 Lakeside Swim Te    56.71      58.04   632  
    r:+0.71  26.59        58.04 (31.45)
159 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    49.96Y     58.11   630  
    r:+0.69  26.90        58.11 (31.21)
160 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-    58.21      58.16   628  
    r:+0.69  26.95        58.16 (31.21)
161 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        58.12      58.19   627  
    r:+0.68  27.04        58.19 (31.15)
162 Giles, William   17 Jonesboro ''jets''    57.94      58.30   624  
    r:+0.67  27.02        58.30 (31.28)
163 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    58.22      58.35   622  
    r:+0.62  26.96        58.35 (31.39)
164 Tanabe, Cody     18 Crow Canyon Coun    58.19      58.47   618  
    r:+0.67  27.39        58.47 (31.08)
165 Kang, Philip     18 Scarlet Aquatics    58.25      58.53   616  
    r:+0.64  27.39        58.53 (31.14)
166 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu    58.17      58.59   614  
    r:+0.70  27.29        58.59 (31.30)
167 Oliveira, Neirt  16 McMinnville Swim    57.54      58.68   611  
    r:+0.66  27.49        58.68 (31.19)
168 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic    57.80      58.93   604  
    r:+0.72  27.75        58.93 (31.18)
169 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    50.47Y     59.05   600  
    r:+0.73  27.61        59.05 (31.44)
170 Wynter, Timothy  17 Crimson Aquatics    49.74Y     59.13   598  
    r:+0.95  27.39        59.13 (31.74)
171 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    49.11Y     59.21   595  
    r:+0.70  27.79        59.21 (31.42)
172 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    56.73      59.35   591  
    r:+0.67  26.97        59.35 (32.38)
173 Molinari, Joe    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.15      59.48   587  
    r:+0.67  27.13        59.48 (32.35)
174 Woo, Zachary     17 Punahou Aquatics    58.07      59.50   587  
    r:+0.63  26.82        59.50 (32.68)
175 Jeter, Ty        15 Alamo Area Aquat    57.57      59.61   583  
    r:+0.71  26.76        59.61 (32.85)
 -- Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-    56.56         DQ        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.74         DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    55.65         DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    50.16Y        NS