ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Two Prelims
8/6/2013-8/6/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:44.85  8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Qual - Jr A:   4:59.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:44.29    4:45.81  q837  
    r:+0.78  30.33      1:06.28 (35.95)
        1:42.87 (36.59)     2:18.35 (35.48)
        2:59.33 (40.98)     3:40.48 (41.15)
        4:13.53 (33.05)     4:45.81 (32.28)
  2 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  4:48.42    4:45.94  q836  
    r:+0.75  30.25      1:04.11 (33.86)
        1:40.76 (36.65)     2:16.93 (36.17)
        2:58.41 (41.48)     3:39.48 (41.07)
        4:13.11 (33.63)     4:45.94 (32.83)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:47.61    4:47.25  q825  
    r:+0.70  29.85      1:04.56 (34.71)
        1:40.62 (36.06)     2:15.21 (34.59)
        2:56.80 (41.59)     3:39.77 (42.97)
        4:14.51 (34.74)     4:47.25 (32.74)
  4 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  4:39.76    4:47.80  q820  
    r:+0.72  30.39      1:04.50 (34.11)
        1:43.09 (38.59)     2:20.04 (36.95)
        3:01.60 (41.56)     3:43.25 (41.65)
        4:16.04 (32.79)     4:47.80 (31.76)
  5 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:50.44    4:49.95  q802  
    r:+0.71  30.84      1:05.73 (34.89)
        1:41.70 (35.97)     2:16.98 (35.28)
        3:00.22 (43.24)     3:44.13 (43.91)
        4:17.51 (33.38)     4:49.95 (32.44)
  6 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  4:50.60    4:50.94  q794  
    r:+0.73  30.52      1:05.25 (34.73)
        1:43.11 (37.86)     2:20.78 (37.67)
        3:02.21 (41.43)     3:44.15 (41.94)
        4:18.63 (34.48)     4:50.94 (32.31)
  7 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  4:52.82    4:51.24  q791  
    r:+0.75  30.95      1:06.39 (35.44)
        1:42.62 (36.23)     2:19.03 (36.41)
        3:02.95 (43.92)     3:46.50 (43.55)
        4:19.63 (33.13)     4:51.24 (31.61)
  8 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:47.56    4:51.73  q787  
    r:+0.70  29.81      1:04.94 (35.13)
        1:43.20 (38.26)     2:20.58 (37.38)
        3:02.28 (41.70)     3:44.90 (42.62)
        4:19.16 (34.26)     4:51.73 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  4:51.09    4:51.94  q786  
    r:+0.76  29.73      1:04.21 (34.48)
        1:42.88 (38.67)     2:20.42 (37.54)
        3:02.30 (41.88)     3:45.57 (43.27)
        4:19.61 (34.04)     4:51.94 (32.33)
 10 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:55.63    4:52.59  q781  
    r:+0.73  29.86      1:04.75 (34.89)
        1:42.72 (37.97)     2:20.29 (37.57)
        3:02.75 (42.46)     3:46.52 (43.77)
        4:19.61 (33.09)     4:52.59 (32.98)
 11 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:48.01    4:52.81  q779  
    r:+0.82  30.82      1:06.36 (35.54)
        1:43.84 (37.48)     2:21.02 (37.18)
        3:02.57 (41.55)     3:44.72 (42.15)
        4:19.70 (34.98)     4:52.81 (33.11)
 12 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  4:50.26    4:53.16  q776  
    r:+0.68  30.72      1:06.00 (35.28)
        1:42.69 (36.69)     2:18.73 (36.04)
        3:00.49 (41.76)     3:44.48 (43.99)
        4:19.57 (35.09)     4:53.16 (33.59)
 13 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  4:51.11    4:53.23  q775  
    r:+0.74  30.28      1:05.35 (35.07)
        1:43.26 (37.91)     2:20.42 (37.16)
        3:02.38 (41.96)     3:45.83 (43.45)
        4:20.01 (34.18)     4:53.23 (33.22)
 14 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:14.30Y   4:53.28  q775  
    r:+0.74  30.26      1:05.27 (35.01)
        1:43.17 (37.90)     2:19.61 (36.44)
        3:02.23 (42.62)     3:45.53 (43.30)
        4:19.99 (34.46)     4:53.28 (33.29)
 15 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  4:50.85    4:53.57  q773  
    r:+0.74  30.95      1:06.75 (35.80)
        1:45.46 (38.71)     2:23.30 (37.84)
        3:04.53 (41.23)     3:46.94 (42.41)
        4:21.03 (34.09)     4:53.57 (32.54)
 16 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:52.14    4:54.54  q765  
    r:+0.75  31.48      1:07.01 (35.53)
        1:45.65 (38.64)     2:23.44 (37.79)
        3:07.07 (43.63)     3:50.68 (43.61)
        4:22.95 (32.27)     4:54.54 (31.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Makayl  15 Mercury Swimming  4:56.75    4:54.90  q762  
    r:+0.73  31.14      1:07.19 (36.05)
        1:45.62 (38.43)     2:23.55 (37.93)
        3:04.91 (41.36)     3:46.71 (41.80)
        4:21.36 (34.65)     4:54.90 (33.54)
 18 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:49.42    4:54.98  q762  
    r:+0.72  31.30      1:06.93 (35.63)
        1:46.45 (39.52)     2:23.97 (37.52)
        3:05.77 (41.80)     3:49.38 (43.61)
        4:22.52 (33.14)     4:54.98 (32.46)
 19 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  4:55.18    4:55.23  q760  
    r:+0.56  30.34      1:06.44 (36.10)
        1:44.98 (38.54)     2:22.25 (37.27)
        3:03.53 (41.28)     3:46.45 (42.92)
        4:21.44 (34.99)     4:55.23 (33.79)
 20 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  4:58.27    4:55.25  q760  
    r:+0.75  30.03      1:04.04 (34.01)
        1:41.60 (37.56)     2:18.50 (36.90)
        3:02.78 (44.28)     3:47.05 (44.27)
        4:21.80 (34.75)     4:55.25 (33.45)
 21 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  4:59.24    4:55.32  q759  
    r:+0.79  31.06      1:06.32 (35.26)
        1:45.85 (39.53)     2:24.11 (38.26)
        3:05.38 (41.27)     3:47.70 (42.32)
        4:22.15 (34.45)     4:55.32 (33.17)
 22 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:57.64    4:56.19  q752  
    r:+0.74  30.62      1:05.26 (34.64)
        1:43.03 (37.77)     2:20.01 (36.98)
        3:03.12 (43.11)     3:47.32 (44.20)
        4:22.39 (35.07)     4:56.19 (33.80)
 23 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  5:02.03    4:56.36  q751  
    r:+0.78  32.12      1:08.64 (36.52)
        1:47.86 (39.22)     2:25.36 (37.50)
        3:07.19 (41.83)     3:49.59 (42.40)
        4:23.72 (34.13)     4:56.36 (32.64)
 24 Devitt, Elizabe  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:59.09    4:56.54  q750  
    r:+0.74  30.85      1:06.14 (35.29)
        1:44.54 (38.40)     2:21.80 (37.26)
        3:05.70 (43.90)     3:49.77 (44.07)
        4:23.87 (34.10)     4:56.54 (32.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:55.75    4:56.68   749  
    r:+0.73  31.63      1:06.98 (35.35)
        1:44.46 (37.48)     2:21.10 (36.64)
        3:05.87 (44.77)     3:51.19 (45.32)
        4:24.55 (33.36)     4:56.68 (32.13)
 26 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M  4:20.45Y   4:56.77   748  
    r:+0.66  30.62      1:04.96 (34.34)
        1:44.24 (39.28)     2:22.14 (37.90)
        3:05.02 (42.88)     3:49.45 (44.43)
        4:24.36 (34.91)     4:56.77 (32.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  4:57.23    4:57.28   744  
    r:+0.80  31.50      1:08.49 (36.99)
        1:45.01 (36.52)     2:20.15 (35.14)
        3:05.53 (45.38)     3:49.85 (44.32)
        4:23.97 (34.12)     4:57.28 (33.31)
 28 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:59.90    4:57.45   743  
    r:+0.76  30.92      1:06.41 (35.49)
        1:44.21 (37.80)     2:20.79 (36.58)
        3:05.15 (44.36)     3:49.91 (44.76)
        4:24.47 (34.56)     4:57.45 (32.98)
 29 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      4:59.22    4:57.47   743  
    r:+0.83  31.01      1:05.83 (34.82)
        1:43.38 (37.55)     2:19.57 (36.19)
        3:06.23 (46.66)     3:52.64 (46.41)
        4:25.54 (32.90)     4:57.47 (31.93)
 30 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:56.18    4:57.75   741  
    r:+0.76  30.89      1:06.75 (35.86)
        1:46.17 (39.42)     2:24.82 (38.65)
        3:07.21 (42.39)     3:49.87 (42.66)
        4:24.59 (34.72)     4:57.75 (33.16)
 31 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:58.94    4:57.98   739  
    r:+0.75  30.87      1:07.32 (36.45)
        1:47.45 (40.13)     2:26.26 (38.81)
        3:08.61 (42.35)     3:51.66 (43.05)
        4:25.19 (33.53)     4:57.98 (32.79)
 32 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:54.74    4:58.15   738  
    r:+0.74  31.18      1:07.43 (36.25)
        1:44.52 (37.09)     2:21.11 (36.59)
        3:04.62 (43.51)     3:48.79 (44.17)
        4:23.99 (35.20)     4:58.15 (34.16)
 33 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Commun  4:59.21    4:58.23   737  
    r:+0.74  30.65      1:05.74 (35.09)
        1:45.52 (39.78)     2:23.46 (37.94)
        3:06.76 (43.30)     3:50.36 (43.60)
        4:25.58 (35.22)     4:58.23 (32.65)
 34 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  4:59.35    4:58.29   737  
    r:+0.81  30.99      1:07.20 (36.21)
        1:46.13 (38.93)     2:24.35 (38.22)
        3:08.48 (44.13)     3:53.46 (44.98)
        4:26.32 (32.86)     4:58.29 (31.97)
 35 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  4:59.55    4:58.67   734  
    r:+0.82  32.66      1:10.01 (37.35)
        1:45.74 (35.73)     2:19.92 (34.18)
        3:05.67 (45.75)     3:51.91 (46.24)
        4:25.51 (33.60)     4:58.67 (33.16)
 36 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  4:59.37    4:58.80   733  
    r:+0.80  31.60      1:07.32 (35.72)
        1:43.71 (36.39)     2:19.98 (36.27)
        3:04.97 (44.99)     3:50.28 (45.31)
        4:24.95 (34.67)     4:58.80 (33.85)
 37 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  5:00.08    4:59.03   731  
    r:+0.81  30.48      1:05.37 (34.89)
        1:42.83 (37.46)     2:19.23 (36.40)
        3:05.20 (45.97)     3:51.32 (46.12)
        4:25.43 (34.11)     4:59.03 (33.60)
 38 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  4:59.51    4:59.23   730  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:03.31 (33.77)
        1:42.66 (39.35)     2:21.10 (38.44)
        3:03.88 (42.78)     3:49.38 (45.50)
        4:25.15 (35.77)     4:59.23 (34.08)
 39 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  4:58.17    4:59.26   729  
    r:+0.76  30.24      1:06.25 (36.01)
        1:45.54 (39.29)     2:23.19 (37.65)
        3:05.36 (42.17)     3:48.66 (43.30)
        4:24.63 (35.97)     4:59.26 (34.63)
 40 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:53.28    4:59.46   728  
    r:+0.71  30.67      1:06.60 (35.93)
        1:45.58 (38.98)     2:23.20 (37.62)
        3:07.09 (43.89)     3:51.62 (44.53)
        4:25.56 (33.94)     4:59.46 (33.90)
 41 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  4:58.43    4:59.56   727  
    r:+0.71  32.16      1:09.72 (37.56)
        1:48.79 (39.07)     2:26.77 (37.98)
        3:08.90 (42.13)     3:51.12 (42.22)
        4:25.89 (34.77)     4:59.56 (33.67)
 42 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  5:00.11    4:59.61   727  
    r:+0.67  30.62      1:06.92 (36.30)
        1:46.07 (39.15)     2:23.76 (37.69)
        3:06.69 (42.93)     3:50.77 (44.08)
        4:25.61 (34.84)     4:59.61 (34.00)
 43 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:59.50    4:59.85   725  
    r:+0.75  30.05      1:04.34 (34.29)
        1:44.43 (40.09)     2:22.86 (38.43)
        3:07.96 (45.10)     3:53.07 (45.11)
        4:27.25 (34.18)     4:59.85 (32.60)
 44 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  5:02.84    5:00.01   724  
    r:+0.74  31.34      1:08.42 (37.08)
        1:48.00 (39.58)     2:25.75 (37.75)
        3:08.44 (42.69)     3:51.62 (43.18)
        4:25.99 (34.37)     5:00.01 (34.02)
 45 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  5:00.96    5:00.07   724  
    r:+0.74  31.77      1:09.03 (37.26)
        1:48.51 (39.48)     2:26.91 (38.40)
        3:09.57 (42.66)     3:52.27 (42.70)
        4:26.79 (34.52)     5:00.07 (33.28)
 46 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  4:59.08    5:00.09   723  
    r:+0.84  30.98      1:06.61 (35.63)
        1:46.35 (39.74)     2:24.81 (38.46)
        3:08.41 (43.60)     3:52.94 (44.53)
        4:27.05 (34.11)     5:00.09 (33.04)
 47 Lajoie, Juliett  17 Aquabears-CT      4:55.58    5:00.13   723  
    r:+0.69  31.22      1:06.53 (35.31)
        1:44.68 (38.15)     2:22.15 (37.47)
        3:07.17 (45.02)     3:52.45 (45.28)
        4:27.01 (34.56)     5:00.13 (33.12)
 48 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  4:55.07    5:00.17   723  
    r:+0.76  30.95      1:06.56 (35.61)
        1:45.02 (38.46)     2:23.15 (38.13)
        3:07.55 (44.40)     3:52.49 (44.94)
        4:26.75 (34.26)     5:00.17 (33.42)
 49 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:53.16    5:00.22   722  
    r:+0.70  31.49      1:07.18 (35.69)
        1:44.73 (37.55)     2:21.20 (36.47)
        3:05.97 (44.77)     3:51.17 (45.20)
        4:26.15 (34.98)     5:00.22 (34.07)
 50 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  5:01.12    5:00.42   721  
    r:+0.79  30.52      1:06.15 (35.63)
        1:44.66 (38.51)     2:22.12 (37.46)
        3:07.46 (45.34)     3:52.77 (45.31)
        4:26.78 (34.01)     5:00.42 (33.64)
 51 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:57.11    5:00.66   719  
    r:+0.84  31.44      1:07.56 (36.12)
        1:46.49 (38.93)     2:24.54 (38.05)
        3:07.33 (42.79)     3:50.80 (43.47)
        4:26.27 (35.47)     5:00.66 (34.39)
 52 Erwin, Emily     17 Germantown Acade  5:01.80    5:00.89   718  
    r:+0.73  33.39      1:11.46 (38.07)
        1:49.54 (38.08)     2:26.69 (37.15)
        3:09.94 (43.25)     3:53.71 (43.77)
        4:28.10 (34.39)     5:00.89 (32.79)
 53 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  4:55.04    5:01.22   715  
    r:+0.76  32.51      1:09.14 (36.63)
        1:47.29 (38.15)     2:24.57 (37.28)
        3:07.10 (42.53)     3:50.60 (43.50)
        4:26.37 (35.77)     5:01.22 (34.85)
 54 Dilsaver, Danni  14 Greater Nebraska  5:00.21    5:01.29   715  
    r:+0.85  31.71      1:07.72 (36.01)
        1:47.21 (39.49)     2:25.97 (38.76)
        3:08.84 (42.87)     3:52.37 (43.53)
        4:27.63 (35.26)     5:01.29 (33.66)
 55 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade  4:58.99    5:01.37   714  
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:07.65 (36.04)
        1:46.41 (38.76)     2:23.77 (37.36)
        3:09.89 (46.12)     3:55.98 (46.09)
        4:29.22 (33.24)     5:01.37 (32.15)
 56 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  5:02.33    5:01.80   711  
    r:+0.78  31.91      1:07.92 (36.01)
        1:46.41 (38.49)     2:23.66 (37.25)
        3:07.95 (44.29)     3:52.10 (44.15)
        4:28.06 (35.96)     5:01.80 (33.74)
 57 Hu, Nancy        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.03Y   5:01.90   710  
    r:+0.70  30.82      1:05.54 (34.72)
        1:44.73 (39.19)     2:23.45 (38.72)
        3:07.58 (44.13)     3:52.55 (44.97)
        4:27.26 (34.71)     5:01.90 (34.64)
 58 Barksdale, Emil  15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:56.77    5:01.97   710  
    r:+0.74  30.21      1:06.00 (35.79)
        1:45.97 (39.97)     2:24.97 (39.00)
        3:07.93 (42.96)     3:52.13 (44.20)
        4:27.47 (35.34)     5:01.97 (34.50)
 59 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:56.12    5:02.04   709  
    r:+0.69  31.51      1:09.77 (38.26)
        1:49.09 (39.32)     2:27.70 (38.61)
        3:09.34 (41.64)     3:53.51 (44.17)
        4:28.04 (34.53)     5:02.04 (34.00)
 60 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  5:00.78    5:02.19   708  
    r:+0.83  32.64      1:09.65 (37.01)
        1:50.01 (40.36)     2:29.40 (39.39)
        3:10.75 (41.35)     3:53.08 (42.33)
        4:28.14 (35.06)     5:02.19 (34.05)
 61 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  4:23.45Y   5:02.63   705  
    r:+0.71  30.81      1:06.99 (36.18)
        1:45.43 (38.44)     2:24.01 (38.58)
        3:06.64 (42.63)     3:50.05 (43.41)
        4:26.21 (36.16)     5:02.63 (36.42)
 61 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  5:02.14    5:02.63   705  
    r:+0.73  30.58      1:05.93 (35.35)
        1:44.62 (38.69)     2:23.74 (39.12)
        3:07.19 (43.45)     3:52.48 (45.29)
        4:28.56 (36.08)     5:02.63 (34.07)
 63 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:01.20    5:02.74   705  
    r:+0.82  32.02      1:09.31 (37.29)
        1:49.25 (39.94)     2:28.95 (39.70)
        3:10.53 (41.58)     3:52.48 (41.95)
        4:27.96 (35.48)     5:02.74 (34.78)
 64 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:57.20    5:02.79   704  
             31.33      1:08.09 (36.76)
        1:46.70 (38.61)     2:25.32 (38.62)
        3:09.72 (44.40)     3:53.80 (44.08)
        4:28.83 (35.03)     5:02.79 (33.96)
 65 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  5:01.42    5:03.07   702  
    r:+0.75  32.38      1:09.11 (36.73)
        1:50.86 (41.75)     2:30.61 (39.75)
        3:12.82 (42.21)     3:55.72 (42.90)
        4:30.13 (34.41)     5:03.07 (32.94)
 66 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:19.67Y   5:03.08   702  
    r:+0.64  31.70      1:08.45 (36.75)
        1:47.55 (39.10)     2:25.67 (38.12)
        3:08.78 (43.11)     3:52.93 (44.15)
        4:27.62 (34.69)     5:03.08 (35.46)
 67 Walker, Elizabe  16 Columbia Swim Cl  5:00.75    5:03.22   701  
    r:+0.83  31.41      1:07.09 (35.68)
        1:46.36 (39.27)     2:24.06 (37.70)
        3:09.90 (45.84)     3:55.81 (45.91)
        4:30.12 (34.31)     5:03.22 (33.10)
 68 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  4:59.14    5:03.45   700  
    r:+0.87  31.59      1:08.10 (36.51)
        1:46.91 (38.81)     2:24.99 (38.08)
        3:08.58 (43.59)     3:52.55 (43.97)
        4:28.25 (35.70)     5:03.45 (35.20)
 69 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  4:59.49    5:03.52   699  
    r:+0.77  31.45      1:07.69 (36.24)
        1:47.63 (39.94)     2:26.40 (38.77)
        3:11.25 (44.85)     3:56.04 (44.79)
        4:30.23 (34.19)     5:03.52 (33.29)
 69 Kaplan, Paige    16 Long Island Aqua  4:57.89    5:03.52   699  
    r:+0.80  31.73      1:07.72 (35.99)
        1:48.45 (40.73)     2:26.53 (38.08)
        3:09.88 (43.35)     3:53.97 (44.09)
        4:29.24 (35.27)     5:03.52 (34.28)
 71 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  4:24.00Y   5:03.58   699  
    r:+0.65  30.53      1:05.40 (34.87)
        1:43.67 (38.27)     2:23.60 (39.93)
        3:09.99 (46.39)     3:56.61 (46.62)
        4:30.51 (33.90)     5:03.58 (33.07)
 72 McHugh, Allyson  16 Suburban Seahawk  5:02.66    5:03.61   699  
    r:+0.85  31.68      1:08.55 (36.87)
        1:49.13 (40.58)     2:28.87 (39.74)
        3:11.33 (42.46)     3:54.47 (43.14)
        4:30.13 (35.66)     5:03.61 (33.48)
 73 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  5:00.16    5:03.90   697  
    r:+0.80  31.29      1:08.20 (36.91)
        1:48.63 (40.43)     2:27.50 (38.87)
        3:10.89 (43.39)     3:54.73 (43.84)
        4:30.43 (35.70)     5:03.90 (33.47)
 74 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:21.83Y   5:03.96   696  
    r:+0.67  31.54      1:07.82 (36.28)
        1:47.00 (39.18)     2:25.44 (38.44)
        3:08.51 (43.07)     3:51.94 (43.43)
        4:28.36 (36.42)     5:03.96 (35.60)
 74 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:23.09Y   5:03.96   696  
    r:+0.80  31.60      1:07.87 (36.27)
        1:47.83 (39.96)     2:26.52 (38.69)
        3:10.20 (43.68)     3:54.63 (44.43)
        4:30.14 (35.51)     5:03.96 (33.82)
 76 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  4:46.73    5:04.24   694  
    r:+0.73  30.13      1:05.32 (35.19)
        1:43.10 (37.78)     2:20.83 (37.73)
        3:04.04 (43.21)     3:48.53 (44.49)
        4:26.81 (38.28)     5:04.24 (37.43)
 77 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T  5:00.30    5:04.25   694  
    r:+0.85  31.82      1:08.74 (36.92)
        1:49.97 (41.23)     2:29.66 (39.69)
        3:13.33 (43.67)     3:57.89 (44.56)
        4:31.90 (34.01)     5:04.25 (32.35)
 78 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:22.99Y   5:04.28   694  
    r:+0.64  30.54      1:05.89 (35.35)
        1:44.38 (38.49)     2:22.40 (38.02)
        3:08.85 (46.45)     3:56.74 (47.89)
        4:31.40 (34.66)     5:04.28 (32.88)
 79 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T  5:00.35    5:04.35   693  
    r:+0.69  31.71      1:09.43 (37.72)
        1:48.84 (39.41)     2:26.72 (37.88)
        3:10.59 (43.87)     3:56.22 (45.63)
        4:31.02 (34.80)     5:04.35 (33.33)
 80 Stello, Ellen    18 Shorewood Swim C  4:57.10    5:04.46   693  
    r:+0.77  30.76      1:06.00 (35.24)
        1:46.04 (40.04)     2:26.13 (40.09)
        3:09.94 (43.81)     3:54.60 (44.66)
        4:29.82 (35.22)     5:04.46 (34.64)
 81 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  4:21.52Y   5:04.88   690  
    r:+0.73  31.32      1:07.31 (35.99)
        1:48.95 (41.64)     2:29.71 (40.76)
        3:11.51 (41.80)     3:54.44 (42.93)
        4:30.05 (35.61)     5:04.88 (34.83)
 82 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  4:57.50    5:04.91   690  
    r:+0.73  32.61      1:10.70 (38.09)
        1:49.49 (38.79)     2:26.86 (37.37)
        3:09.23 (42.37)     3:52.81 (43.58)
        4:29.62 (36.81)     5:04.91 (35.29)
 83 Liu, Danielle    16 Duke Aquatics-NC  5:02.36    5:05.19   688  
    r:+0.76  30.58      1:06.08 (35.50)
        1:45.34 (39.26)     2:24.00 (38.66)
        3:09.24 (45.24)     3:55.54 (46.30)
        4:30.96 (35.42)     5:05.19 (34.23)
 84 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:56.45    5:05.23   687  
    r:+0.81  30.93      1:07.79 (36.86)
        1:47.58 (39.79)     2:26.17 (38.59)
        3:08.28 (42.11)     3:51.90 (43.62)
        4:28.73 (36.83)     5:05.23 (36.50)
 85 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  5:00.69    5:05.24   687  
    r:+0.75  32.19      1:09.40 (37.21)
        1:48.04 (38.64)     2:25.70 (37.66)
        3:10.93 (45.23)     3:56.29 (45.36)
        4:31.40 (35.11)     5:05.24 (33.84)
 86 Freeman, Sandra  14 Boulder Swimming  4:58.19    5:05.44   686  
    r:+0.76  32.09      1:08.31 (36.22)
        1:46.29 (37.98)     2:23.30 (37.01)
        3:08.32 (45.02)     3:53.61 (45.29)
        4:29.89 (36.28)     5:05.44 (35.55)
 87 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:00.82    5:05.63   685  
    r:+0.79  31.60      1:08.48 (36.88)
        1:46.71 (38.23)     2:24.67 (37.96)
        3:11.28 (46.61)     3:58.12 (46.84)
        4:32.27 (34.15)     5:05.63 (33.36)
 88 McInerny, Haley  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    5:00.02    5:05.65   685  
    r:+0.73  31.01      1:06.39 (35.38)
        1:44.26 (37.87)     2:21.79 (37.53)
        3:09.53 (47.74)     3:57.33 (47.80)
        4:32.02 (34.69)     5:05.65 (33.63)
 89 Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S  4:57.82    5:05.92   683  
    r:+0.84  32.09      1:09.72 (37.63)
        1:47.88 (38.16)     2:25.96 (38.08)
        3:12.14 (46.18)     3:57.36 (45.22)
        4:32.18 (34.82)     5:05.92 (33.74)
 90 Lepesant, Victo  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:59.81    5:06.63   678  
    r:+0.81  31.95      1:08.36 (36.41)
        1:49.00 (40.64)     2:28.45 (39.45)
        3:12.96 (44.51)     3:58.67 (45.71)
        4:33.19 (34.52)     5:06.63 (33.44)
 91 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  4:23.10Y   5:06.78   677  
             31.99      1:09.35 (37.36)
        1:47.73 (38.38)     2:26.34 (38.61)
        3:10.58 (44.24)     3:56.99 (46.41)
        4:32.18 (35.19)     5:06.78 (34.60)
 92 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  4:52.02    5:08.54   666  
    r:+0.76  30.88      1:07.29 (36.41)
        1:48.24 (40.95)     2:29.15 (40.91)
        3:11.77 (42.62)     3:55.07 (43.30)
        4:32.13 (37.06)     5:08.54 (36.41)
 93 Garrison, Jessi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:59.12    5:08.72   664  
    r:+0.67  32.28      1:08.87 (36.59)
        1:49.04 (40.17)     2:27.83 (38.79)
        3:12.23 (44.40)     3:57.49 (45.26)
        4:33.92 (36.43)     5:08.72 (34.80)
 94 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:59.68    5:08.81   664  
    r:+0.77  30.34      1:05.07 (34.73)
        1:46.12 (41.05)     2:25.35 (39.23)
        3:12.49 (47.14)     3:58.92 (46.43)
        4:34.14 (35.22)     5:08.81 (34.67)
 95 Kahn, Brittany   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:01.29    5:08.96   663  
    r:+0.83  33.24      1:10.75 (37.51)
        1:50.55 (39.80)     2:29.52 (38.97)
        3:15.50 (45.98)     4:01.96 (46.46)
        4:36.06 (34.10)     5:08.96 (32.90)
 96 Halligan, Macke  16 Bend Swim Club-O  4:23.50Y   5:09.01   663  
    r:+0.73  31.42      1:07.97 (36.55)
        1:48.48 (40.51)     2:26.91 (38.43)
        3:12.93 (46.02)     3:59.33 (46.40)
        4:34.68 (35.35)     5:09.01 (34.33)
 97 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:22.90Y   5:09.05   662  
    r:+0.79  31.36      1:07.69 (36.33)
        1:49.08 (41.39)     2:27.26 (38.18)
        3:14.14 (46.88)     4:00.75 (46.61)
        4:35.65 (34.90)     5:09.05 (33.40)
 98 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  5:02.20    5:09.13   662  
    r:+0.78  32.95      1:09.86 (36.91)
        1:51.31 (41.45)     2:30.63 (39.32)
        3:14.98 (44.35)     3:59.22 (44.24)
        4:35.08 (35.86)     5:09.13 (34.05)
 99 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  4:56.99    5:10.16   655  
    r:+0.75  30.04      1:05.72 (35.68)
        1:45.84 (40.12)     2:24.08 (38.24)
        3:09.57 (45.49)     3:56.24 (46.67)
        4:34.71 (38.47)     5:10.16 (35.45)
100 Alexander, Bria  15 Storm Swim Club-  5:00.87    5:10.52   653  
    r:+0.74  31.70      1:08.67 (36.97)
        1:48.62 (39.95)     2:26.78 (38.16)
        3:11.76 (44.98)     3:56.98 (45.22)
        4:34.47 (37.49)     5:10.52 (36.05)
101 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  4:58.63    5:10.67   652  
    r:+0.78  31.93      1:09.52 (37.59)
        1:48.78 (39.26)     2:28.11 (39.33)
        3:13.22 (45.11)     3:58.13 (44.91)
        4:34.82 (36.69)     5:10.67 (35.85)
102 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  5:00.38    5:11.49   647  
    r:+0.76  32.11      1:09.34 (37.23)
        1:50.04 (40.70)     2:29.58 (39.54)
        3:12.95 (43.37)     3:57.38 (44.43)
        4:34.48 (37.10)     5:11.49 (37.01)
103 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:55.66    5:11.50   647  
    r:+0.77  33.08      1:12.68 (39.60)
        1:54.14 (41.46)     2:34.53 (40.39)
        3:17.51 (42.98)     4:01.56 (44.05)
        4:37.54 (35.98)     5:11.50 (33.96)
104 Englestead, Lin  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:02.61    5:11.87   644  
    r:+0.78  32.90      1:10.56 (37.66)
        1:53.15 (42.59)     2:34.41 (41.26)
        3:16.63 (42.22)     4:00.28 (43.65)
        4:36.31 (36.03)     5:11.87 (35.56)
105 Phillips, Zoe    15 Swim Utah-UT      4:59.35    5:11.92   644  
    r:+0.86  32.21      1:09.64 (37.43)
        1:48.02 (38.38)     2:26.43 (38.41)
        3:13.22 (46.79)     3:59.83 (46.61)
        4:36.01 (36.18)     5:11.92 (35.91)
106 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  4:20.85Y   5:13.28   636  
    r:+0.77  31.62      1:10.02 (38.40)
        1:48.91 (38.89)     2:27.20 (38.29)
        3:13.69 (46.49)     4:01.19 (47.50)
        4:37.60 (36.41)     5:13.28 (35.68)
107 Munson, Rachel   15 Shorewood Swim C  5:00.77    5:13.57   634  
    r:+0.74  33.43      1:11.40 (37.97)
        1:53.61 (42.21)     2:34.91 (41.30)
        3:18.21 (43.30)     4:01.90 (43.69)
        4:38.21 (36.31)     5:13.57 (35.36)
108 Yager, Alexis    14 Academy Bullets-  5:02.74    5:15.22   624  
    r:+0.87  31.99      1:10.80 (38.81)
        1:52.75 (41.95)     2:33.65 (40.90)
        3:16.90 (43.25)     4:02.52 (45.62)
        4:39.41 (36.89)     5:15.22 (35.81)
109 Gwennap, Lea     14 Nation''s Capital  4:58.79    5:16.78   615  
    r:+0.74  31.29      1:08.36 (37.07)
        1:47.58 (39.22)     2:25.89 (38.31)
        3:14.43 (48.54)     4:04.31 (49.88)
        4:41.08 (36.77)     5:16.78 (35.70)
110 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:56.94    5:17.00   614  
    r:+0.82  31.53      1:07.91 (36.38)
        1:47.52 (39.61)     2:26.65 (39.13)
        3:12.69 (46.04)     3:59.66 (46.97)
        4:38.76 (39.10)     5:17.00 (38.24)
 -- Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  5:01.81         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  4:56.37         DQ        
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:54.00         DQ        
 -- Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  5:02.29        DFS   

Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 4:17.59  8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Qual - Jr A:   4:35.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.71    4:17.58M q848  
    r:+0.77  27.87        59.48 (31.61)
        1:31.72 (32.24)     2:03.87 (32.15)
        2:40.96 (37.09)     3:18.84 (37.88)
        3:48.85 (30.01)     4:17.58 (28.73)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:17.43    4:18.93  q835  
    r:+0.75  26.70        57.36 (30.66)
        1:31.59 (34.23)     2:04.98 (33.39)
        2:42.24 (37.26)     3:19.84 (37.60)
        3:50.19 (30.35)     4:18.93 (28.74)
  3 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:19.87    4:19.06  q833  
    r:+0.61  27.51        58.91 (31.40)
        1:31.53 (32.62)     2:03.71 (32.18)
        2:40.67 (36.96)     3:18.64 (37.97)
        3:49.52 (30.88)     4:19.06 (29.54)
  4 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:20.18    4:20.03  q824  
    r:+0.75  27.73        59.29 (31.56)
        1:32.18 (32.89)     2:04.27 (32.09)
        2:41.01 (36.74)     3:18.75 (37.74)
        3:49.72 (30.97)     4:20.03 (30.31)
  5 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:23.41    4:20.29  q822  
    r:+0.68  27.90        59.73 (31.83)
        1:32.24 (32.51)     2:03.86 (31.62)
        2:40.87 (37.01)     3:19.29 (38.42)
        3:50.02 (30.73)     4:20.29 (30.27)
  6 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  4:28.69    4:23.08  q796  
    r:+0.80  27.16        58.61 (31.45)
        1:32.22 (33.61)     2:04.87 (32.65)
        2:43.83 (38.96)     3:23.57 (39.74)
        3:53.90 (30.33)     4:23.08 (29.18)
  7 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:30.81    4:23.97  q788  
    r:+0.74  28.31      1:00.00 (31.69)
        1:33.06 (33.06)     2:05.44 (32.38)
        2:43.83 (38.39)     3:22.16 (38.33)
        3:53.54 (31.38)     4:23.97 (30.43)
  8 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.30    4:24.03  q787  
    r:+0.65  27.74        59.40 (31.66)
        1:32.63 (33.23)     2:05.17 (32.54)
        2:43.21 (38.04)     3:21.57 (38.36)
        3:53.35 (31.78)     4:24.03 (30.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  4:28.90    4:24.30  q785  
    r:+0.68  28.03      1:00.04 (32.01)
        1:32.63 (32.59)     2:05.68 (33.05)
        2:43.87 (38.19)     3:23.01 (39.14)
        3:54.05 (31.04)     4:24.30 (30.25)
 10 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:29.69    4:24.36  q784  
    r:+0.77  27.94      1:00.08 (32.14)
        1:33.76 (33.68)     2:05.97 (32.21)
        2:44.70 (38.73)     3:23.88 (39.18)
        3:54.84 (30.96)     4:24.36 (29.52)
 11 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  4:31.59    4:24.40  q784  
    r:+0.73  28.28      1:00.33 (32.05)
        1:33.97 (33.64)     2:06.98 (33.01)
        2:44.32 (37.34)     3:22.51 (38.19)
        3:53.34 (30.83)     4:24.40 (31.06)
 12 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.75    4:24.90  q779  
    r:+0.69  28.13        59.74 (31.61)
        1:33.09 (33.35)     2:06.36 (33.27)
        2:45.97 (39.61)     3:25.99 (40.02)
        3:55.70 (29.71)     4:24.90 (29.20)
 13 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       4:37.07    4:26.62  q764  
    r:+0.70  28.46      1:00.46 (32.00)
        1:35.69 (35.23)     2:08.74 (33.05)
        2:47.89 (39.15)     3:26.35 (38.46)
        3:57.14 (30.79)     4:26.62 (29.48)
 14 Proctor, Grant   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:30.98    4:27.09  q760  
    r:+0.79  28.56      1:01.49 (32.93)
        1:35.89 (34.40)     2:09.51 (33.62)
        2:47.10 (37.59)     3:25.03 (37.93)
        3:56.67 (31.64)     4:27.09 (30.42)
 15 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:26.25    4:27.10  q760  
    r:+0.71  28.86      1:02.72 (33.86)
        1:35.85 (33.13)     2:08.89 (33.04)
        2:46.33 (37.44)     3:25.03 (38.70)
        3:56.50 (31.47)     4:27.10 (30.60)
 16 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  4:34.84    4:27.30  q759  
    r:+0.75  28.50      1:01.79 (33.29)
        1:38.62 (36.83)     2:13.79 (35.17)
        2:49.17 (35.38)     3:26.03 (36.86)
        3:57.44 (31.41)     4:27.30 (29.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  4:31.79    4:27.93  q753  
    r:+0.72  27.48        59.18 (31.70)
        1:33.16 (33.98)     2:07.11 (33.95)
        2:45.59 (38.48)     3:24.60 (39.01)
        3:56.58 (31.98)     4:27.93 (31.35)
 18 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  3:53.68Y   4:28.06  q752  
    r:+0.76  27.07        58.25 (31.18)
        1:33.43 (35.18)     2:07.80 (34.37)
        2:45.88 (38.08)     3:24.40 (38.52)
        3:56.83 (32.43)     4:28.06 (31.23)
 19 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:31.70    4:28.13  q752  
    r:+0.83  29.02      1:02.29 (33.27)
        1:38.10 (35.81)     2:14.48 (36.38)
        2:50.47 (35.99)     3:27.61 (37.14)
        3:58.30 (30.69)     4:28.13 (29.83)
 20 Walker, Benjami  15 Premier Aquatics  4:35.11    4:28.49  q749  
    r:+0.70  28.40      1:01.05 (32.65)
        1:36.03 (34.98)     2:10.59 (34.56)
        2:47.55 (36.96)     3:25.07 (37.52)
        3:57.21 (32.14)     4:28.49 (31.28)
 21 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.03    4:29.38  q741  
    r:+0.70  27.30        58.64 (31.34)
        1:33.39 (34.75)     2:07.88 (34.49)
        2:48.06 (40.18)     3:28.74 (40.68)
        3:59.66 (30.92)     4:29.38 (29.72)
 22 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:32.88    4:29.44  q741  
    r:+0.73  27.23        59.25 (32.02)
        1:34.05 (34.80)     2:07.53 (33.48)
        2:46.13 (38.60)     3:25.69 (39.56)
        3:57.94 (32.25)     4:29.44 (31.50)
 23 Peterson, Alexa  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:33.43    4:29.45  q741  
    r:+0.63  28.27      1:00.41 (32.14)
        1:34.81 (34.40)     2:07.78 (32.97)
        2:47.40 (39.62)     3:27.38 (39.98)
        3:59.37 (31.99)     4:29.45 (30.08)
 24 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:28.61    4:29.76  q738  
    r:+0.65  28.00      1:00.01 (32.01)
        1:34.62 (34.61)     2:08.56 (33.94)
        2:46.93 (38.37)     3:26.16 (39.23)
        3:58.31 (32.15)     4:29.76 (31.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics  4:28.67    4:29.87   737  
    r:+0.76  28.15      1:00.53 (32.38)
        1:35.85 (35.32)     2:10.18 (34.33)
        2:48.10 (37.92)     3:26.67 (38.57)
        3:58.78 (32.11)     4:29.87 (31.09)
 26 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  4:35.08    4:30.13   735  
    r:+0.73  27.93        59.96 (32.03)
        1:34.00 (34.04)     2:07.99 (33.99)
        2:47.38 (39.39)     3:27.51 (40.13)
        3:59.44 (31.93)     4:30.13 (30.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  4:35.53    4:30.44   732  
    r:+0.63  27.88        59.73 (31.85)
        1:35.28 (35.55)     2:10.26 (34.98)
        2:49.72 (39.46)     3:30.17 (40.45)
        4:01.40 (31.23)     4:30.44 (29.04)
 28 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:32.84    4:31.13   727  
    r:+0.68  27.45        59.22 (31.77)
        1:33.93 (34.71)     2:07.94 (34.01)
        2:46.71 (38.77)     3:25.12 (38.41)
        3:58.42 (33.30)     4:31.13 (32.71)
 29 Colonis, Brando  17 Boilermaker Aqua  4:32.88    4:31.29   726  
    r:+0.69  27.97      1:00.61 (32.64)
        1:38.81 (38.20)     2:15.37 (36.56)
        2:52.76 (37.39)     3:30.56 (37.80)
        4:01.49 (30.93)     4:31.29 (29.80)
 30 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  4:31.34    4:31.34   725  
    r:+0.59  27.93      1:00.83 (32.90)
        1:35.41 (34.58)     2:10.36 (34.95)
        2:49.89 (39.53)     3:29.68 (39.79)
        4:00.50 (30.82)     4:31.34 (30.84)
 31 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:37.24    4:31.61   723  
    r:+0.64  28.79      1:01.49 (32.70)
        1:35.86 (34.37)     2:10.10 (34.24)
        2:48.86 (38.76)     3:28.94 (40.08)
        4:00.82 (31.88)     4:31.61 (30.79)
 31 House, Garrett   18 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:35.94    4:31.61   723  
    r:+0.73  28.66      1:01.73 (33.07)
        1:38.03 (36.30)     2:13.32 (35.29)
        2:50.97 (37.65)     3:29.05 (38.08)
        4:00.80 (31.75)     4:31.61 (30.81)
 33 Messner, Michae  16 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:30.73    4:31.79   722  
    r:+0.75  28.22        59.97 (31.75)
        1:34.46 (34.49)     2:08.66 (34.20)
        2:48.27 (39.61)     3:28.87 (40.60)
        4:00.82 (31.95)     4:31.79 (30.97)
 34 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  4:33.82    4:31.82   721  
    r:+0.66  28.80      1:00.84 (32.04)
        1:35.85 (35.01)     2:09.85 (34.00)
        2:48.10 (38.25)     3:26.70 (38.60)
        3:59.95 (33.25)     4:31.82 (31.87)
 35 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  4:31.24    4:32.13   719  
    r:+0.69  28.76      1:01.19 (32.43)
        1:36.48 (35.29)     2:10.53 (34.05)
        2:49.87 (39.34)     3:29.94 (40.07)
        4:01.96 (32.02)     4:32.13 (30.17)
 36 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:33.08    4:32.45   716  
    r:+0.67  28.82      1:02.25 (33.43)
        1:37.84 (35.59)     2:12.53 (34.69)
        2:50.40 (37.87)     3:28.95 (38.55)
        4:01.15 (32.20)     4:32.45 (31.30)
 37 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade  4:28.16    4:32.58   715  
    r:+0.70  28.52      1:01.15 (32.63)
        1:35.22 (34.07)     2:10.39 (35.17)
        2:48.64 (38.25)     3:28.23 (39.59)
        4:01.25 (33.02)     4:32.58 (31.33)
 38 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  4:36.37    4:32.88   713  
    r:+0.60  27.54        59.41 (31.87)
        1:34.14 (34.73)     2:07.76 (33.62)
        2:47.66 (39.90)     3:28.65 (40.99)
        4:00.73 (32.08)     4:32.88 (32.15)
 39 Lechner, Luke    17 YMCA of Western-  4:35.20    4:33.10   711  
    r:+0.72  28.65      1:01.18 (32.53)
        1:36.41 (35.23)     2:11.05 (34.64)
        2:49.83 (38.78)     3:29.29 (39.46)
        4:01.29 (32.00)     4:33.10 (31.81)
 40 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  4:32.22    4:33.14   711  
    r:+0.67  28.26      1:01.68 (33.42)
        1:37.27 (35.59)     2:12.40 (35.13)
        2:50.09 (37.69)     3:28.88 (38.79)
        4:01.58 (32.70)     4:33.14 (31.56)
 41 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:35.50    4:33.16   711  
    r:+0.72  28.34      1:01.87 (33.53)
        1:36.62 (34.75)     2:10.70 (34.08)
        2:49.96 (39.26)     3:31.00 (41.04)
        4:02.39 (31.39)     4:33.16 (30.77)
 42 Colley, Gavin    16 North Baltimore-  4:29.64    4:33.56   708  
    r:+0.70  28.26      1:00.89 (32.63)
        1:36.36 (35.47)     2:10.61 (34.25)
        2:49.76 (39.15)     3:29.06 (39.30)
        4:01.88 (32.82)     4:33.56 (31.68)
 43 Bryant, Samuel   18 Premier Aquatics  4:32.49    4:33.80   706  
    r:+0.71  28.37      1:01.39 (33.02)
        1:36.96 (35.57)     2:12.24 (35.28)
        2:51.38 (39.14)     3:31.35 (39.97)
        4:03.10 (31.75)     4:33.80 (30.70)
 44 Tran, Daniel     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:38.88    4:33.81   706  
    r:+0.72  29.14      1:02.47 (33.33)
        1:36.39 (33.92)     2:09.21 (32.82)
        2:49.42 (40.21)     3:29.80 (40.38)
        4:02.61 (32.81)     4:33.81 (31.20)
 45 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  4:31.85    4:34.05   704  
    r:+0.76  28.18      1:01.28 (33.10)
        1:36.41 (35.13)     2:10.35 (33.94)
        2:52.29 (41.94)     3:32.91 (40.62)
        4:03.90 (30.99)     4:34.05 (30.15)
 46 Velazquez, Mich  16 Boulder City Hen  4:35.41    4:34.24   702  
    r:+0.73  28.23      1:00.48 (32.25)
        1:35.80 (35.32)     2:10.26 (34.46)
        2:50.27 (40.01)     3:30.55 (40.28)
        4:02.93 (32.38)     4:34.24 (31.31)
 47 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  4:31.16    4:34.26   702  
    r:+0.84  27.61        59.58 (31.97)
        1:35.17 (35.59)     2:09.65 (34.48)
        2:49.15 (39.50)     3:29.20 (40.05)
        4:02.01 (32.81)     4:34.26 (32.25)
 48 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  4:34.06    4:34.44   701  
    r:+0.73  28.31      1:01.07 (32.76)
        1:35.70 (34.63)     2:10.63 (34.93)
        2:50.64 (40.01)     3:30.98 (40.34)
        4:03.36 (32.38)     4:34.44 (31.08)
 49 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:38.08    4:34.51   700  
    r:+0.75  27.63      1:00.02 (32.39)
        1:36.16 (36.14)     2:11.40 (35.24)
        2:50.70 (39.30)     3:30.14 (39.44)
        4:02.62 (32.48)     4:34.51 (31.89)
 50 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  4:35.47    4:34.53   700  
    r:+0.70  28.40      1:00.24 (31.84)
        1:35.03 (34.79)     2:08.89 (33.86)
        2:50.30 (41.41)     3:31.32 (41.02)
        4:03.42 (32.10)     4:34.53 (31.11)
 51 Alleman, Gage    17 Crawfish Aquatic  4:33.56    4:34.66   699  
    r:+0.68  28.88      1:01.39 (32.51)
        1:37.26 (35.87)     2:11.74 (34.48)
        2:50.01 (38.27)     3:29.21 (39.20)
        4:02.48 (33.27)     4:34.66 (32.18)
 52 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D  4:39.45    4:34.76   698  
    r:+0.67  27.76        59.91 (32.15)
        1:35.74 (35.83)     2:11.16 (35.42)
        2:50.33 (39.17)     3:30.47 (40.14)
        4:03.58 (33.11)     4:34.76 (31.18)
 53 Lohman, Connor   18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:36.70    4:34.82   698  
    r:+0.77  29.27      1:02.79 (33.52)
        1:39.55 (36.76)     2:15.43 (35.88)
        2:52.77 (37.34)     3:30.64 (37.87)
        4:03.36 (32.72)     4:34.82 (31.46)
 54 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:38.41    4:34.94   697  
    r:+0.62  30.09      1:03.70 (33.61)
        1:40.18 (36.48)     2:14.84 (34.66)
        2:54.19 (39.35)     3:33.31 (39.12)
        4:05.32 (32.01)     4:34.94 (29.62)
 55 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:31.80    4:34.96   697  
    r:+0.65  29.33      1:03.12 (33.79)
        1:40.19 (37.07)     2:15.65 (35.46)
        2:55.21 (39.56)     3:34.40 (39.19)
        4:05.41 (31.01)     4:34.96 (29.55)
 56 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  4:35.47    4:35.06   696  
    r:+0.69  27.55      1:00.02 (32.47)
        1:34.45 (34.43)     2:08.10 (33.65)
        2:49.02 (40.92)     3:31.06 (42.04)
        4:03.60 (32.54)     4:35.06 (31.46)
 57 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl  4:37.56    4:35.17   695  
    r:+0.86  28.97      1:02.03 (33.06)
        1:40.13 (38.10)     2:16.92 (36.79)
        2:54.13 (37.21)     3:32.29 (38.16)
        4:04.67 (32.38)     4:35.17 (30.50)
 57 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:31.50    4:35.17   695  
    r:+0.68  28.84      1:01.56 (32.72)
        1:35.56 (34.00)     2:09.04 (33.48)
        2:50.31 (41.27)     3:31.44 (41.13)
        4:04.12 (32.68)     4:35.17 (31.05)
 59 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  3:57.88Y   4:35.22   695  
    r:+0.71  28.62      1:00.76 (32.14)
        1:34.65 (33.89)     2:09.24 (34.59)
        2:50.51 (41.27)     3:32.22 (41.71)
        4:03.81 (31.59)     4:35.22 (31.41)
 60 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:33.30    4:35.51   693  
    r:+0.65  27.55        59.38 (31.83)
        1:35.38 (36.00)     2:10.30 (34.92)
        2:50.46 (40.16)     3:31.45 (40.99)
        4:03.22 (31.77)     4:35.51 (32.29)
 61 Hine, Trevor     17 North Baltimore-  4:34.35    4:35.60   692  
    r:+0.66  29.17      1:02.13 (32.96)
        1:37.44 (35.31)     2:11.76 (34.32)
        2:51.45 (39.69)     3:32.35 (40.90)
        4:04.56 (32.21)     4:35.60 (31.04)
 62 Hanson, Justin   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:38.05    4:35.63   692  
    r:+0.66  28.55      1:00.89 (32.34)
        1:36.72 (35.83)     2:12.28 (35.56)
        2:52.67 (40.39)     3:33.06 (40.39)
        4:05.15 (32.09)     4:35.63 (30.48)
 62 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:35.99    4:35.63   692  
    r:+0.76  29.23      1:02.11 (32.88)
        1:36.83 (34.72)     2:11.77 (34.94)
        2:51.48 (39.71)     3:32.92 (41.44)
        4:04.67 (31.75)     4:35.63 (30.96)
 64 Yong, Zachary    18 Jcc Waves-CA      4:39.32    4:36.44   686  
    r:+0.67  29.80      1:03.54 (33.74)
        1:40.72 (37.18)     2:17.90 (37.18)
        2:55.47 (37.57)     3:33.58 (38.11)
        4:05.56 (31.98)     4:36.44 (30.88)
 65 Berger, Brennen  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:39.39    4:36.57   685  
    r:+0.73  28.96      1:01.57 (32.61)
        1:38.87 (37.30)     2:14.91 (36.04)
        2:54.20 (39.29)     3:33.08 (38.88)
        4:05.77 (32.69)     4:36.57 (30.80)
 66 Hunnicutt, Carl  17 Willamalane Swim  4:35.39    4:36.69   684  
    r:+0.78  29.27      1:02.39 (33.12)
        1:39.05 (36.66)     2:14.71 (35.66)
        2:53.65 (38.94)     3:33.78 (40.13)
        4:05.64 (31.86)     4:36.69 (31.05)
 67 Gross, David     17 Arena Club Aquat  4:38.29    4:36.73   684  
    r:+0.78  28.59      1:01.62 (33.03)
        1:37.15 (35.53)     2:11.91 (34.76)
        2:52.08 (40.17)     3:32.98 (40.90)
        4:05.88 (32.90)     4:36.73 (30.85)
 68 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  4:38.63    4:37.12   681  
    r:+0.63  28.94      1:02.99 (34.05)
        1:39.54 (36.55)     2:13.83 (34.29)
        2:54.45 (40.62)     3:35.49 (41.04)
        4:06.81 (31.32)     4:37.12 (30.31)
 69 Chin, Garrett    17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:35.41    4:37.20   680  
    r:+0.60  28.65      1:01.85 (33.20)
        1:38.04 (36.19)     2:12.57 (34.53)
        2:51.87 (39.30)     3:33.03 (41.16)
        4:06.10 (33.07)     4:37.20 (31.10)
 70 Kang, Philip     18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:32.76    4:37.28   680  
    r:+0.67  28.51      1:01.17 (32.66)
        1:36.50 (35.33)     2:11.59 (35.09)
        2:51.56 (39.97)     3:32.09 (40.53)
        4:04.61 (32.52)     4:37.28 (32.67)
 71 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:37.36    4:37.30   679  
    r:+0.74  29.08      1:02.74 (33.66)
        1:41.62 (38.88)     2:18.45 (36.83)
        2:55.64 (37.19)     3:33.95 (38.31)
        4:06.25 (32.30)     4:37.30 (31.05)
 72 Pite, Alan       17 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:36.15    4:37.35   679  
    r:+0.70  28.83      1:01.94 (33.11)
        1:38.85 (36.91)     2:15.48 (36.63)
        2:54.10 (38.62)     3:32.67 (38.57)
        4:05.08 (32.41)     4:37.35 (32.27)
 73 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  3:58.40Y   4:37.38   679  
    r:+0.76  29.13      1:03.04 (33.91)
        1:40.96 (37.92)     2:18.19 (37.23)
        2:55.72 (37.53)     3:33.91 (38.19)
        4:06.36 (32.45)     4:37.38 (31.02)
 74 Lozano, Joseph   17 Long Island Expr  4:38.11    4:38.23   673  
    r:+0.83  28.65      1:01.65 (33.00)
        1:38.59 (36.94)     2:15.12 (36.53)
        2:53.96 (38.84)     3:33.19 (39.23)
        4:06.11 (32.92)     4:38.23 (32.12)
 75 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:30.40    4:38.37   672  
    r:+0.83  28.47      1:01.75 (33.28)
        1:36.42 (34.67)     2:10.60 (34.18)
        2:53.05 (42.45)     3:35.30 (42.25)
        4:07.73 (32.43)     4:38.37 (30.64)
 76 Henry, Hayden    18 Texas RiverShark  4:34.75    4:38.54   670  
    r:+0.72  29.50      1:03.35 (33.85)
        1:40.08 (36.73)     2:16.09 (36.01)
        2:54.64 (38.55)     3:33.68 (39.04)
        4:06.76 (33.08)     4:38.54 (31.78)
 77 Burwick, Nathon  17 Stingrays-GA      4:39.12    4:38.55   670  
    r:+0.67  28.82      1:02.29 (33.47)
        1:38.26 (35.97)     2:12.67 (34.41)
        2:51.95 (39.28)     3:31.97 (40.02)
        4:05.87 (33.90)     4:38.55 (32.68)
 78 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  4:39.22    4:38.66   670  
    r:+0.77  28.70      1:01.88 (33.18)
        1:38.07 (36.19)     2:13.46 (35.39)
        2:52.47 (39.01)     3:31.37 (38.90)
        4:05.78 (34.41)     4:38.66 (32.88)
 79 Tillotson, Jaso  15 Swim Florida-FL   4:35.30    4:38.85   668  
    r:+0.65  29.31      1:02.71 (33.40)
        1:38.56 (35.85)     2:14.08 (35.52)
        2:53.12 (39.04)     3:32.74 (39.62)
        4:05.96 (33.22)     4:38.85 (32.89)
 80 Koval, James     17 Ltp Racing Club-  4:38.57    4:38.87   668  
    r:+0.76  29.68      1:02.49 (32.81)
        1:39.59 (37.10)     2:15.66 (36.07)
        2:55.88 (40.22)     3:35.96 (40.08)
        4:08.08 (32.12)     4:38.87 (30.79)
 81 Brakovec, Hunte  17 New South Swimmi  4:37.80    4:38.99   667  
    r:+0.79  28.62      1:00.69 (32.07)
        1:37.25 (36.56)     2:13.75 (36.50)
        2:52.46 (38.71)     3:32.82 (40.36)
        4:06.11 (33.29)     4:38.99 (32.88)
 82 Petrini, Samuel  16 Olympic Cascade-  4:35.59    4:39.12   666  
    r:+0.74  28.17      1:00.87 (32.70)
        1:38.40 (37.53)     2:15.34 (36.94)
        2:53.25 (37.91)     3:32.35 (39.10)
        4:06.43 (34.08)     4:39.12 (32.69)
 83 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  4:37.84    4:39.18   666  
    r:+0.68  28.23      1:01.38 (33.15)
        1:39.26 (37.88)     2:16.51 (37.25)
        2:54.46 (37.95)     3:33.77 (39.31)
        4:07.05 (33.28)     4:39.18 (32.13)
 84 Jones, Patrick   18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:37.22    4:39.28   665  
    r:+0.72  29.39      1:01.50 (32.11)
        1:36.67 (35.17)     2:11.09 (34.42)
        2:52.00 (40.91)     3:33.44 (41.44)
        4:06.64 (33.20)     4:39.28 (32.64)
 85 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:38.10    4:39.48   664  
    r:+0.70  28.47      1:00.76 (32.29)
        1:39.09 (38.33)     2:16.71 (37.62)
        2:55.91 (39.20)     3:36.41 (40.50)
        4:08.84 (32.43)     4:39.48 (30.64)
 86 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:38.45    4:39.77   662  
    r:+0.64  28.56      1:01.60 (33.04)
        1:39.64 (38.04)     2:16.58 (36.94)
        2:54.83 (38.25)     3:32.86 (38.03)
        4:06.63 (33.77)     4:39.77 (33.14)
 87 Caffee, William  18 Boilermaker Aqua  4:38.11    4:40.52   656  
    r:+0.64  29.67      1:03.25 (33.58)
        1:40.47 (37.22)     2:17.66 (37.19)
        2:56.10 (38.44)     3:35.70 (39.60)
        4:09.09 (33.39)     4:40.52 (31.43)
 88 Bish, Blair      16 Arkansas Dolphin  3:58.45Y   4:40.65   655  
    r:+0.71  28.55      1:02.87 (34.32)
        1:38.85 (35.98)     2:14.83 (35.98)
        2:53.48 (38.65)     3:33.02 (39.54)
        4:07.10 (34.08)     4:40.65 (33.55)
 89 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:37.01    4:40.69   655  
    r:+0.71  27.94      1:00.06 (32.12)
        1:36.30 (36.24)     2:11.93 (35.63)
        2:53.36 (41.43)     3:35.88 (42.52)
        4:08.96 (33.08)     4:40.69 (31.73)
 90 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:38.09    4:40.80   654  
    r:+0.87  31.20      1:06.78 (35.58)
        1:43.35 (36.57)     2:19.03 (35.68)
        2:59.58 (40.55)     3:39.80 (40.22)
        4:10.59 (30.79)     4:40.80 (30.21)
 91 Levreault-Lopez  16 Chattahoochee Go  4:39.68    4:41.47   650  
    r:+0.60  28.43      1:01.28 (32.85)
        1:37.93 (36.65)     2:14.15 (36.22)
        2:55.36 (41.21)     3:38.01 (42.65)
        4:10.10 (32.09)     4:41.47 (31.37)
 92 Shaw, Dalton     17 Greenville Swim-  4:37.99    4:41.67   648  
    r:+0.73  28.17      1:01.61 (33.44)
        1:39.80 (38.19)     2:17.17 (37.37)
        2:56.73 (39.56)     3:37.08 (40.35)
        4:09.58 (32.50)     4:41.67 (32.09)
 93 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:38.61    4:41.79   647  
    r:+0.78  28.15      1:00.93 (32.78)
        1:37.82 (36.89)     2:12.93 (35.11)
        2:53.89 (40.96)     3:36.14 (42.25)
        4:09.68 (33.54)     4:41.79 (32.11)
 94 Bell, James      17 Ltp Racing Club-  3:58.28Y   4:42.00   646  
    r:+0.63  28.23      1:01.29 (33.06)
        1:37.98 (36.69)     2:14.20 (36.22)
        2:54.35 (40.15)     3:36.21 (41.86)
        4:10.08 (33.87)     4:42.00 (31.92)
 95 Heye, Christoph  17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:37.85    4:42.05   646  
    r:+0.69  29.59      1:04.15 (34.56)
        1:40.90 (36.75)     2:17.02 (36.12)
        2:56.37 (39.35)     3:36.29 (39.92)
        4:09.48 (33.19)     4:42.05 (32.57)
 96 Orf, Nickolaus   18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:36.17    4:43.24   638  
    r:+0.71  28.21        59.38 (31.17)
        1:35.79 (36.41)     2:12.43 (36.64)
        2:54.53 (42.10)     3:37.54 (43.01)
        4:11.11 (33.57)     4:43.24 (32.13)
 97 Bretschneider,   18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.84    4:44.24   631  
    r:+0.76  29.29      1:03.19 (33.90)
        1:41.05 (37.86)     2:17.89 (36.84)
        2:58.06 (40.17)     3:37.97 (39.91)
        4:11.50 (33.53)     4:44.24 (32.74)
 98 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  4:38.80    4:47.11   612  
    r:+0.74  29.08      1:03.06 (33.98)
        1:39.20 (36.14)     2:14.47 (35.27)
        2:58.01 (43.54)     3:42.30 (44.29)
        4:15.08 (32.78)     4:47.11 (32.03)
 -- Switzer, Zachar  18 Woodberry Forest  4:33.34         DQ        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Orr, Basil       17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:39.54         DQ        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  4:20.96         DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:36.27         DQ        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Walsh, Jack      16 Plymouth-Canton-  4:38.42        DFS        
 -- Jurek, Mark      15 Arizona Gold Swi  4:27.71         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Antoni  16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:29.67         NS  

Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 54.03  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   58.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-    56.16      55.92  q807  
    r:+0.70  26.69        55.92 (29.23)
  2 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na    56.57      56.12  q798  
    r:+0.75  27.06        56.12 (29.06)
  3 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille    56.87      56.23  q794  
    r:+0.72  27.26        56.23 (28.97)
  4 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-    55.37      56.32  q790  
    r:+0.72  26.75        56.32 (29.57)
  5 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA        56.56      56.34  q789  
    r:+0.69  27.05        56.34 (29.29)
  6 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S    56.88      56.37  q788  
    r:+0.72  27.16        56.37 (29.21)
  7 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club    57.05      56.43  q785  
    r:+0.70  27.43        56.43 (29.00)
  8 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-    58.00      56.44  q785  
    r:+0.68  27.39        56.44 (29.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.47      56.47  q783  
    r:+0.76  27.29        56.47 (29.18)
 10 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur    57.17      56.52  q781  
    r:+0.77  27.43        56.52 (29.09)
 11 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.76      56.56  q780  
    r:+0.74  27.12        56.56 (29.44)
 12 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S    57.64      56.59  q779  
    r:+0.70  27.28        56.59 (29.31)
 13 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N    57.69      56.60  q778  
    r:+0.77  27.54        56.60 (29.06)
 14 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    57.95      56.72  q773  
    r:+0.72  27.29        56.72 (29.43)
 15 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic    58.23      56.76  q772  
    r:+0.69  27.74        56.76 (29.02)
 16 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.98      56.79  q770  
    r:+0.70  27.54        56.79 (29.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim    56.44      56.87  q767  
    r:+0.65  26.66        56.87 (30.21)
 18 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    57.53      56.94  q764  
    r:+0.73  27.05        56.94 (29.89)
 19 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.45      56.98  q763  
    r:+0.63  27.86        56.98 (29.12)
 20 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl    57.25      57.03  q761  
    r:+0.73  27.55        57.03 (29.48)
 20 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw    57.89      57.03  q761  
    r:+0.80  27.53        57.03 (29.50)
 22 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    56.28      57.10  q758  
    r:+0.75  27.28        57.10 (29.82)
 23 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha    58.24      57.11  q757  
    r:+0.70  27.59        57.11 (29.52)
 24 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto    57.01      57.13  q757  
    r:+0.75  27.38        57.13 (29.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat    57.70      57.14   756  
    r:+0.80  27.65        57.14 (29.49)
 25 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu    57.02      57.14   756  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 27 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    57.70      57.16   755  
    r:+0.72  27.87        57.16 (29.29)
 28 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun    57.14      57.18   755  
    r:+0.71  27.89        57.18 (29.29)
 29 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.73      57.26   751  
    r:+0.67  26.94        57.26 (30.32)
 30 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu    57.39      57.29   750  
    r:+0.67  27.24        57.29 (30.05)
 30 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo    57.94      57.29   750  
    r:+0       

Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 49.06  8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   52.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh    49.50      49.28  q862  
    r:+0.65  23.15        49.28 (26.13)
  2 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    49.71      49.38  q857  
    r:+0.64  23.33        49.38 (26.05)
  3 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    52.04      49.94  q828  
    r:+0.62  23.72        49.94 (26.22)
  4 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    51.04      50.39  q806  
    r:+0.76  24.15        50.39 (26.24)
  5 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    51.32      50.47  q802  
    r:+0.69  24.14        50.47 (26.33)
  6 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq    51.65      50.60  q796  
    r:+0.72  24.31        50.60 (26.29)
  6 Haas, Francis    16 Nova of Virginia    53.00      50.60  q796  
    r:+0.74  24.18        50.60 (26.42)
  8 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    51.37      50.68  q793  
    r:+0.68  24.12        50.68 (26.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    50.80      50.89  q783  
    r:+0.73  24.40        50.89 (26.49)
 10 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te    52.46      50.97  q779  
    r:+0.68  24.54        50.97 (26.43)
 11 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    51.15      51.16  q770  
    r:+0.64  24.42        51.16 (26.74)
 12 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho    52.67      51.22  q768  
    r:+0.66  24.67        51.22 (26.55)
 13 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    51.23      51.29  q765  
    r:+0.74  24.90        51.29 (26.39)
 14 Chadwick, Micha  18 SwimMAC Carolina    52.50      51.30  q764  
    r:+0.73  24.74        51.30 (26.56)
 14 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-    51.94      51.30  q764  
    r:+0.67  24.64        51.30 (26.66)
 16 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN     44.86Y     51.39  q760  
    r:+0.70  24.35        51.39 (27.04)
 16 McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    52.43      51.39  q760  
    r:+0.76  24.25        51.39 (27.14)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na    52.91      51.41  q759  
    r:+0.64  25.41        51.41 (26.00)
 18 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    53.45      51.41  q759  
    r:+0.69  24.34        51.41 (27.07)
 20 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat    52.36      51.46  q757  
    r:+0.78  25.04        51.46 (26.42)
 21 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl    51.80      51.49  q756  
    r:+0.62  24.19        51.49 (27.30)
 22 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un    50.93      51.55  q753  
    r:+0.69  24.57        51.55 (26.98)
 23 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    52.20      51.72  q746  
    r:+0.68  24.89        51.72 (26.83)
 24 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.81      51.73  q745  
    r:+0.76  24.93        51.73 (26.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    52.52      51.81   742  
    r:+0.72  24.89        51.81 (26.92)
 25 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S    52.21      51.81   742  
    r:+0.73  24.93        51.81 (26.88)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 27 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.59      51.85   740  
    r:+0.69  24.59        51.85 (27.26)
 28 Abramyan, Frede  18 Crescenta-Canada    51.97      51.86   740  
    r:+0.59  24.25        51.86 (27.61)
 29 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-    52.40      51.87   739  
    r:+0.63  24.51        51.87 (27.36)
 30 Goddard, Grant   17 Nation''s Capital    52.58      51.91   737  
    r:+0.72  24.67        51.91 (27.24)
 31 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A    52.28      51.98   735  
    r:+0.66  24.73        51.98 (27.25)
 32 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    52.88      52.00   734  
    r:+0.72  24.89        52.00 (27.11)
 32 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T    52.54      52.00   734  
    r:+0.74  24.57        52.00 (27.43)
 34 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    51.47      52.06   731  
    r:+0.67  25.16        52.06 (26.90)
 34 White, Kyle      17 Cheyenne Swim Cl    44.76Y     52.06   731  
    r:+0.63  24.46        52.06 (27.60)
 36 Molloy, Zachary  17 Ocean County Ymc    45.82Y     52.08   730  
    r:+0.75  25.11        52.08 (26.97)
 37 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    51.35      52.10   729  
    r:+0.58  24.83        52.10 (27.27)
 37 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    52.01      52.10   729  
    r:+0.67  25.05        52.10 (27.05)
 39 Wagner, Zachary  18 Bellevue Club Sw    51.98      52.13   728  
    r:+0.72  25.05        52.13 (27.08)
 39 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu    51.98      52.13   728  
    r:+0.63  24.86        52.13 (27.27)
 41 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    52.24      52.15   727  
    r:+0.71  25.42        52.15 (26.73)
 42 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    44.28Y     52.16   727  
    r:+0.66  24.92        52.16 (27.24)
 43 Eagle, Eyan      17 Greenville Swim-    52.64      52.17   726  
    r:+0.67  25.11        52.17 (27.06)
 44 Clothier, Joshu  18 Metroplex Aquati    52.87      52.18   726  
    r:+0.62  24.83        52.18 (27.35)
 45 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club    52.62      52.19   726  
    r:+0.62  24.78        52.19 (27.41)
 45 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    52.75      52.19   726  
    r:+0.78  25.25        52.19 (26.94)
 47 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.14      52.22   724  
    r:+0.67  24.83        52.22 (27.39)
 48 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    52.52      52.26   723  
    r:+0.72  25.16        52.26 (27.10)
 49 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA        52.53      52.27   722  
    r:+0.68  25.01        52.27 (27.26)
 49 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    53.33      52.27   722  
    r:+0.72  25.59        52.27 (26.68)
 51 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C    52.73      52.32   720  
    r:+0.66  25.13        52.32 (27.19)
 52 Jones, James     15 Nation''s Capital    52.81      52.33   720  
    r:+0.72  25.38        52.33 (26.95)
 53 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim    45.45Y     52.36   719  
    r:+0.69  25.19        52.36 (27.17)
 54 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C    52.47      52.37   718  
    r:+0.77  25.26        52.37 (27.11)
 54 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    52.29      52.37   718  
    r:+0.64  24.93        52.37 (27.44)
 54 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        52.36      52.37   718  
    r:+0.63  24.63        52.37 (27.74)
 57 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic    53.01      52.41   717  
    r:+0.69  25.61        52.41 (26.80)
 57 Cashion, Kennet  16 Tucson Ford Deal    52.20      52.41   717  
    r:+0.70  25.16        52.41 (27.25)
 57 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat    52.48      52.41   717  
    r:+0.69  25.17        52.41 (27.24)
 60 Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S    53.28      52.43   716  
    r:+0.77  25.13        52.43 (27.30)
 61 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-    52.21      52.50   713  
    r:+0.68  25.21        52.50 (27.29)
 62 Baird, Graham    16 Nation''s Capital    53.21      52.56   710  
    r:+0.69  25.08        52.56 (27.48)
 62 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A    52.81      52.56   710  
    r:+0.60  25.29        52.56 (27.27)
 64 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    52.37      52.58   710  
    r:+0.75  24.95        52.58 (27.63)
 65 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S    52.63      52.59   709  
    r:+0.81  25.21        52.59 (27.38)
 65 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    44.96Y     52.59   709  
    r:+0.62  24.79        52.59 (27.80)
 67 McCrillis, Patr  17 Reno Aquatic Clu    52.55      52.66   706  
    r:+0.72  25.01        52.66 (27.65)
 68 Salomon, Jonath  17 Swift Aquatics-I    52.51      52.68   706  
    r:+0.62  25.00        52.68 (27.68)
 69 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha    52.41      52.69   705  
    r:+0.73  25.33        52.69 (27.36)
 70 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te    51.38      52.71   704  
    r:+0.68  24.91        52.71 (27.80)
 71 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    53.21      52.73   704  
    r:+0.78  25.32        52.73 (27.41)
 72 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M    52.26      52.74   703  
    r:+0.66  25.06        52.74 (27.68)
 73 Tate, Sean       16 Swim Omaha-MW       52.75      52.75   703  
    r:+0.71  24.67        52.75 (28.08)
 74 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun    52.24      52.79   701  
    r:+0.67  25.05        52.79 (27.74)
 75 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    51.81      52.80   701  
    r:+0.71  25.28        52.80 (27.52)
 75 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    52.46      52.80   701  
    r:+0.69  24.49        52.80 (28.31)
 75 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    53.01      52.80   701  
    r:+0.63  25.15        52.80 (27.65)
 78 Fiepke, Jonatha  18 Central Iowa Aqu    44.76Y     52.81   700  
    r:+0.76  25.42        52.81 (27.39)
 78 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics    53.31      52.81   700  
    r:+0.74  25.76        52.81 (27.05)
 80 Karas, Lysimach  17 Aquazot Swim Clu    45.76Y     52.82   700  
    r:+0.71  25.73        52.82 (27.09)
 81 Strauss, John    17 Patriot Aquatic-    52.74      52.84   699  
    r:+0.62  24.96        52.84 (27.88)
 81 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-    53.25      52.84   699  
    r:+0.69  24.87        52.84 (27.97)
 81 Whitaker, Gabri  16 Minnetonka Swim-    52.53      52.84   699  
    r:+0.68  24.49        52.84 (28.35)
 84 McLaggan, Bryce  17 Livermore Aqua C    52.86      52.85   699  
    r:+0.66  25.23        52.85 (27.62)
 85 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-    53.14      52.90   697  
    r:+0.77  25.56        52.90 (27.34)
 86 Mackenzie, Mile  17 Flatiron Athleti    52.30      52.91   696  
    r:+0.72  25.17        52.91 (27.74)
 87 Morren, Jeremia  18 Michigan Lakesho    53.25      52.92   696  
    r:+0.77  25.24        52.92 (27.68)
 88 White, Justin    18 Team Millennium-    53.03      52.94   695  
    r:+0.69  25.21        52.94 (27.73)
 88 Jackson, Trent   18 Nitro Swimming-S    52.53      52.94   695  
    r:+0.70  25.29        52.94 (27.65)
 88 Sanborn, Byron   18 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.97      52.94   695  
    r:+0.72  25.51        52.94 (27.43)
 91 Wen, Michael     17 Class Aquatics-C    53.14      52.98   694  
    r:+0.68  25.38        52.98 (27.60)
 91 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    53.16      52.98   694  
    r:+0.69  25.18        52.98 (27.80)
 91 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw    52.70      52.98   694  
    r:+0.73  25.33        52.98 (27.65)
 94 McQuet, Murphy   16 New Trier Swim C    53.18      52.99   693  
    r:+0.71  24.95        52.99 (28.04)
 95 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat    45.60Y     53.00   693  
    r:+0.71  24.73        53.00 (28.27)
 96 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-    53.11      53.01   692  
    r:+0.59  25.13        53.01 (27.88)
 96 Keen, Aidan      15 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.32      53.01   692  
    r:+0.69  25.42        53.01 (27.59)
 98 Portland, Brian  16 Hornet Age Group    52.88      53.03   692  
    r:+0.74  25.45        53.03 (27.58)
 98 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C    53.48      53.03   692  
    r:+0.68  25.90        53.03 (27.13)
 98 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic    53.11      53.03   692  
    r:+0.71  25.34        53.03 (27.69)
101 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu    53.23      53.08   690  
    r:+0.65  25.71        53.08 (27.37)
102 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-    52.94      53.10   689  
    r:+0.72  25.19        53.10 (27.91)
103 O''Neill, Ryan    17 Freehold-Old Bri    53.27      53.11   689  
    r:+0.78  25.94        53.11 (27.17)
103 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club    52.56      53.11   689  
    r:+0.68  26.08        53.11 (27.03)
105 Jeter, Ty        15 Alamo Area Aquat    52.97      53.14   687  
    r:+0.69  25.54        53.14 (27.60)
106 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori    45.17Y     53.16   687  
    r:+0.70  25.62        53.16 (27.54)
107 Camarda, Michae  17 Irvine Novaquati    53.07      53.17   686  
    r:+0.69  25.23        53.17 (27.94)
108 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    53.44      53.19   685  
    r:+0.65  25.51        53.19 (27.68)
109 Aragona, Christ  18 Tri-City Area YM    45.93Y     53.21   685  
    r:+0.67  25.08        53.21 (28.13)
109 Dorsey, Bradley  18 Scottsdale Aquat    52.72      53.21   685  
    r:+0.69  25.58        53.21 (27.63)
111 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-    52.92      53.22   684  
    r:+0.71  25.28        53.22 (27.94)
112 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw    53.22      53.23   684  
    r:+0.66  25.47        53.23 (27.76)
113 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    44.89Y     53.24   684  
    r:+0.74  25.22        53.24 (28.02)
114 Caveness, Chris  18 Waves Of Wilming    53.15      53.25   683  
    r:+0.70  25.27        53.25 (27.98)
115 Phillips, Max    18 Jeffco Hurricane    53.10      53.26   683  
    r:+0.83  25.83        53.26 (27.43)
116 Garkani, Christ  18 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.37      53.27   682  
    r:+0.67  25.54        53.27 (27.73)
117 Maloney, Bailey  18 YMCA of the Tria    53.43      53.28   682  
    r:+0.67  26.09        53.28 (27.19)
118 Zawatski, Edwar  16 Cyc Rally Aquati    52.97      53.29   682  
    r:+0.72  24.86        53.29 (28.43)
119 Peters, Ryan     17 Tampa Bay Commun    52.89      53.30   681  
    r:+0.71  25.70        53.30 (27.60)
120 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua    53.43      53.32   680  
    r:+0.66  25.80        53.32 (27.52)
121 Heck, Brody      15 SwimMAC Carolina    52.71      53.35   679  
    r:+0.75  25.78        53.35 (27.57)
122 Jenner, John     18 Castle Rock Swim    52.98      53.37   679  
    r:+0.69  25.09        53.37 (28.28)
123 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic    53.48      53.39   678  
    r:+0.77  25.60        53.39 (27.79)
124 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha    51.80      53.41   677  
    r:+0.69  25.36        53.41 (28.05)
124 Beckman, James   17 Munster Swim Clu    53.46      53.41   677  
    r:+0.67  25.42        53.41 (27.99)
126 Tate, Ryan       16 Swim Omaha-MW       45.90Y     53.44   676  
    r:+0.68  25.21        53.44 (28.23)
127 Beesley, Forres  18 Estes Park Swimm    45.94Y     53.46   675  
    r:+0.69  25.19        53.46 (28.27)
128 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    53.44      53.48   674  
    r:+0.71  25.47        53.48 (28.01)
129 Davies, Caleb    18 Heartland Swim A    53.23      53.49   674  
    r:+0.68  25.67        53.49 (27.82)
129 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M    52.85      53.49   674  
    r:+0.65  25.58        53.49 (27.91)
131 Schelling, Tann  18 Boise YMCA Swim-    53.39      53.50   674  
    r:+0.64  25.91        53.50 (27.59)
132 Ghomi, Daniel    18 Redlands Swim Te    45.93Y     53.51   673  
    r:+0.68  25.28        53.51 (28.23)
133 Estes, Jeremy    18 Boulder City Hen    52.59      53.55   672  
    r:+0.63  25.46        53.55 (28.09)
134 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-    53.40      53.58   671  
    r:+0.64  25.45        53.58 (28.13)
135 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    45.90Y     53.62   669  
    r:+0.65  25.04        53.62 (28.58)
135 Urbano, Jacob    18 Kamehameha Swim-    53.13      53.62   669  
    r:+0.65  25.52        53.62 (28.10)
137 Jacobs, Julian   18 Una Rst-CA          52.91      53.72   665  
    r:+0.65  25.26        53.72 (28.46)
138 Bloore, Sean     16 Crow Canyon Coun    53.24      53.77   664  
    r:+0.74  25.58        53.77 (28.19)
139 Lacosta, Willia  18 Somerset Hills Y    52.48      53.79   663  
    r:+0.72  25.44        53.79 (28.35)
139 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu    53.48      53.79   663  
    r:+0.68  25.63        53.79 (28.16)
141 Pearson, Jacob   18 North Aquatics C    53.27      53.80   662  
    r:+0.78  25.46        53.80 (28.34)
142 Nee, Jack        18 University Swim-    45.99Y     53.87   660  
    r:+0.70  25.06        53.87 (28.81)
143 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu    52.53      53.88   659  
    r:+0.74  25.47        53.88 (28.41)
144 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    52.67      54.02   654  
    r:+0.73  25.74        54.02 (28.28)
145 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    45.55Y     54.22   647  
    r:+0.63  25.31        54.22 (28.91)
146 Blake, Jack      14 Scottsdale Aquat    53.49      54.23   647  
    r:+0.74  25.73        54.23 (28.50)
146 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua    53.18      54.23   647  
    r:+0.62  26.11        54.23 (28.12)
148 Espinosa, Gabri  18 Scottsdale Aquat    45.04Y     54.24   646  
    r:+0.76  27.40        54.24 (26.84)
149 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    53.18      54.65   632  
    r:+0.77  25.73        54.65 (28.92)
 -- Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    52.91         DQ        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital    52.43        DFS

    r:+0.70  27.36        57.14 (29.78)

Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.16  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   2:19.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  2:11.53    2:12.32  q839  
    r:+0.68  31.54      1:04.75 (33.21)
        1:38.32 (33.57)     2:12.32 (34.00)
  2 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.99    2:12.58  q834  
    r:+0.64  31.26      1:05.08 (33.82)
        1:39.01 (33.93)     2:12.58 (33.57)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.59    2:12.74  q831  
    r:+0.67  32.08      1:04.99 (32.91)
        1:38.95 (33.96)     2:12.74 (33.79)
  4 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  2:13.57    2:12.81  q829  
    r:+0.76  31.48      1:04.89 (33.41)
        1:39.58 (34.69)     2:12.81 (33.23)
  5 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:14.33    2:13.90  q809  
    r:+0.67  31.53      1:04.76 (33.23)
        1:39.08 (34.32)     2:13.90 (34.82)
  6 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  2:13.02    2:14.32  q802  
    r:+0.72  32.07      1:05.82 (33.75)
        1:40.07 (34.25)     2:14.32 (34.25)
  7 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:13.01    2:14.55  q798  
    r:+0.67  31.19      1:04.58 (33.39)
        1:39.63 (35.05)     2:14.55 (34.92)
  8 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:16.15    2:14.88  q792  
    r:+0.64  31.93      1:05.09 (33.16)
        1:39.88 (34.79)     2:14.88 (35.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.74    2:15.13  q787  
    r:+0.74  31.31      1:05.58 (34.27)
        1:40.54 (34.96)     2:15.13 (34.59)
 10 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:15.77    2:15.38  q783  
    r:+0.66  32.39      1:06.39 (34.00)
        1:41.83 (35.44)     2:15.38 (33.55)
 11 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:17.34    2:15.63  q779  
    r:+0.61  32.42      1:06.44 (34.02)
        1:40.75 (34.31)     2:15.63 (34.88)
 12 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &  2:17.18    2:15.77  q776  
    r:+0.55  31.91      1:05.75 (33.84)
        1:40.87 (35.12)     2:15.77 (34.90)
 13 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:14.23    2:15.81  q776  
    r:+0.73  32.08      1:06.22 (34.14)
        1:40.99 (34.77)     2:15.81 (34.82)
 14 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:11.92    2:16.10  q771  
    r:+0.73  31.92      1:06.00 (34.08)
        1:41.33 (35.33)     2:16.10 (34.77)
 15 Davis, Mary Kat  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:17.78    2:16.22  q769  
    r:+0.71  32.17      1:05.87 (33.70)
        1:41.21 (35.34)     2:16.22 (35.01)
 16 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:16.07    2:16.30  q767  
    r:+0.61  32.07      1:05.86 (33.79)
        1:41.23 (35.37)     2:16.30 (35.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastin, Emily    15 Socal Aquatics A  2:19.71    2:16.32  q767  
    r:+0.59  31.75      1:05.99 (34.24)
        1:40.99 (35.00)     2:16.32 (35.33)
 18 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  2:16.66    2:16.36  q766  
    r:+0.81  31.98      1:06.12 (34.14)
        1:41.59 (35.47)     2:16.36 (34.77)
 19 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  2:14.85    2:16.46  q765  
    r:+0.61  31.76      1:05.37 (33.61)
        1:40.90 (35.53)     2:16.46 (35.56)
 20 Alexander, Brid  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:15.17    2:16.60  q762  
    r:+0.71  31.30      1:05.16 (33.86)
        1:40.63 (35.47)     2:16.60 (35.97)
 21 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  2:15.10    2:16.67  q761  
    r:+0.71  32.72      1:06.87 (34.15)
        1:42.02 (35.15)     2:16.67 (34.65)
 22 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S  2:17.18    2:16.79  q759  
    r:+0.59  32.24      1:06.71 (34.47)
        1:41.99 (35.28)     2:16.79 (34.80)
 23 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:16.07    2:16.83  q758  
    r:+0.64  31.66      1:05.55 (33.89)
        1:41.48 (35.93)     2:16.83 (35.35)
 24 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:14.68    2:16.84  q758  
    r:+0.70  32.17      1:06.54 (34.37)
        1:41.72 (35.18)     2:16.84 (35.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:14.99    2:16.85   758  
    r:+0.68  33.04      1:07.51 (34.47)
        1:42.43 (34.92)     2:16.85 (34.42)
 26 Richter, Abigai  14 Boulder City Hen  2:19.15    2:16.86   758  
    r:+0.60  31.76      1:06.24 (34.48)
        1:41.51 (35.27)     2:16.86 (35.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      1:54.76Y   2:16.89   757  
    r:+0.72  31.73      1:05.84 (34.11)
        1:41.03 (35.19)     2:16.89 (35.86)
 28 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:18.76    2:16.93   757  
    r:+0.58  32.17      1:06.37 (34.20)
        1:41.30 (34.93)     2:16.93 (35.63)
 29 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw  2:17.37    2:17.05   755  
    r:+0.60  32.65      1:07.68 (35.03)
        1:42.77 (35.09)     2:17.05 (34.28)
 30 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  2:17.33    2:17.08   754  
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:06.93 (34.63)
        1:42.48 (35.55)     2:17.08 (34.60)
 31 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  2:17.99    2:17.21   752  
    r:+0.67  32.22      1:06.44 (34.22)
        1:41.86 (35.42)     2:17.21 (35.35)
 32 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA-MA      2:14.90    2:17.28   751  
    r:+0.72  32.20      1:06.11 (33.91)
        1:41.58 (35.47)     2:17.28 (35.70)
 33 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:17.56    2:17.43   749  
    r:+0.66  32.49      1:07.03 (34.54)
        1:42.58 (35.55)     2:17.43 (34.85)
 34 Weiss, Hannah    17 King Aquatic Clu  2:15.64    2:17.45   748  
    r:+0.57  31.20      1:05.84 (34.64)
        1:41.62 (35.78)     2:17.45 (35.83)
 35 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.85    2:17.51   747  
    r:+0.53  32.39      1:06.58 (34.19)
        1:41.91 (35.33)     2:17.51 (35.60)
 36 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:16.42    2:17.58   746  
    r:+0.60  32.68      1:06.87 (34.19)
        1:42.07 (35.20)     2:17.58 (35.51)
 37 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.83    2:17.80   743  
    r:+0.54  32.70      1:07.46 (34.76)
        1:42.65 (35.19)     2:17.80 (35.15)
 38 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.80    2:17.88   741  
    r:+0.64  32.16      1:06.69 (34.53)
        1:42.60 (35.91)     2:17.88 (35.28)
 39 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA      2:15.99    2:18.19   736  
    r:+0.68  32.62      1:06.96 (34.34)
        1:42.33 (35.37)     2:18.19 (35.86)
 40 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.31    2:18.32   734  
    r:+0.64  33.18      1:07.87 (34.69)
        1:43.50 (35.63)     2:18.32 (34.82)
 41 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.36    2:18.50   731  
    r:+0.65  32.33      1:06.72 (34.39)
        1:42.36 (35.64)     2:18.50 (36.14)
 42 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:21.49    2:18.57   730  
    r:+0.71  32.68      1:06.98 (34.30)
        1:42.96 (35.98)     2:18.57 (35.61)
 42 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:14.73    2:18.57   730  
    r:+0.69  32.16      1:06.08 (33.92)
        1:42.10 (36.02)     2:18.57 (36.47)
 44 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.94    2:18.71   728  
    r:+0.68  31.83      1:05.93 (34.10)
        1:42.48 (36.55)     2:18.71 (36.23)
 45 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic  2:19.33    2:18.73   728  
    r:+0.68  31.81      1:06.85 (35.04)
        1:42.95 (36.10)     2:18.73 (35.78)
 46 Arakelian, Caro  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.73    2:18.77   727  
    r:+0.62  32.29      1:06.50 (34.21)
        1:42.40 (35.90)     2:18.77 (36.37)
 47 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur  2:17.94    2:18.79   727  
    r:+0.64  32.96      1:07.93 (34.97)
        1:43.63 (35.70)     2:18.79 (35.16)
 48 Lenhoff, Sara    17 Heartland Swim A  2:19.39    2:18.80   727  
    r:+0.70  32.20      1:06.84 (34.64)
        1:42.77 (35.93)     2:18.80 (36.03)
 49 Boddiford, Ashl  14 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:18.34    2:18.98   724  
    r:+0.67  32.51      1:07.20 (34.69)
        1:43.39 (36.19)     2:18.98 (35.59)
 50 Li, Kristina     17 Nation''s Capital  2:17.26    2:19.00   723  
    r:+0.61  33.04      1:07.87 (34.83)
        1:43.49 (35.62)     2:19.00 (35.51)
 51 Yamahata, Taylo  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:21.23    2:19.02   723  
    r:+0.61  32.72      1:07.86 (35.14)
        1:43.54 (35.68)     2:19.02 (35.48)
 52 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:16.52    2:19.06   723  
    r:+0.56  32.26      1:06.79 (34.53)
        1:43.20 (36.41)     2:19.06 (35.86)
 53 Glavinovich, Ka  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.70    2:19.12   722  
    r:+0.70  32.69      1:07.78 (35.09)
        1:43.58 (35.80)     2:19.12 (35.54)
 54 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      2:20.80    2:19.15   721  
    r:+0.74  33.53      1:08.57 (35.04)
        1:44.23 (35.66)     2:19.15 (34.92)
 55 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:17.16    2:19.22   720  
    r:+0.66  31.64      1:05.93 (34.29)
        1:41.89 (35.96)     2:19.22 (37.33)
 56 Edwards, Madeli  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.39    2:19.27   719  
    r:+0.69  32.32      1:06.72 (34.40)
        1:42.37 (35.65)     2:19.27 (36.90)
 57 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       2:19.55    2:19.28   719  
    r:+0.57  33.65      1:09.26 (35.61)
        1:44.59 (35.33)     2:19.28 (34.69)
 58 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:14.72    2:19.33   718  
    r:+0.62  32.13      1:06.98 (34.85)
        1:43.30 (36.32)     2:19.33 (36.03)
 58 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  2:18.05    2:19.33   718  
    r:+0.67  32.64      1:07.41 (34.77)
        1:43.57 (36.16)     2:19.33 (35.76)
 60 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.89Y   2:19.41   717  
    r:+0.67  32.40      1:07.20 (34.80)
        1:43.57 (36.37)     2:19.41 (35.84)
 61 Lindsey, Hannah  15 All Star Aquatic  2:18.19    2:19.49   716  
    r:+0.76  32.28      1:06.94 (34.66)
        1:43.52 (36.58)     2:19.49 (35.97)
 62 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:18.79    2:19.50   716  
    r:+0.70  32.13      1:06.36 (34.23)
        1:42.60 (36.24)     2:19.50 (36.90)
 63 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  2:19.33    2:19.54   715  
    r:+0.66  33.01      1:07.74 (34.73)
        1:43.80 (36.06)     2:19.54 (35.74)
 64 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:18.01    2:19.55   715  
    r:+0.62  32.61      1:07.38 (34.77)
        1:43.26 (35.88)     2:19.55 (36.29)
 65 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.72    2:19.57   715  
    r:+0.58  33.22      1:08.53 (35.31)
        1:44.00 (35.47)     2:19.57 (35.57)
 66 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:19.28    2:19.61   714  
    r:+0.62  33.32      1:08.85 (35.53)
        1:45.23 (36.38)     2:19.61 (34.38)
 67 Baxley, Rebecca  18 Neptune Swimming  2:20.03    2:19.72   712  
    r:+0.64  32.19      1:06.93 (34.74)
        1:43.30 (36.37)     2:19.72 (36.42)
 68 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.28    2:19.74   712  
    r:+0.68  33.36      1:08.76 (35.40)
        1:44.72 (35.96)     2:19.74 (35.02)
 69 Lemerise, Linne  15 Cannonball Swim-  2:19.58    2:19.85   710  
    r:+0.66  32.42      1:07.42 (35.00)
        1:43.86 (36.44)     2:19.85 (35.99)
 70 Shimansky, Tier  16 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.37    2:19.91   709  
    r:+0.70  33.55      1:08.31 (34.76)
        1:44.41 (36.10)     2:19.91 (35.50)
 71 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.43    2:19.97   708  
    r:+0.70  32.20      1:07.23 (35.03)
        1:43.38 (36.15)     2:19.97 (36.59)
 72 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  2:19.12    2:20.05   707  
    r:+0.53  32.20      1:07.07 (34.87)
        1:43.34 (36.27)     2:20.05 (36.71)
 73 Chory, Margaret  18 Bernal''s Gator S  2:20.35    2:20.07   707  
    r:+0.61  32.93      1:08.48 (35.55)
        1:44.44 (35.96)     2:20.07 (35.63)
 74 Paspalas, Chris  15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:21.87    2:20.15   706  
    r:+0.61  31.46      1:06.42 (34.96)
        1:43.53 (37.11)     2:20.15 (36.62)
 75 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.97    2:20.34   703  
    r:+0.63  33.22      1:08.72 (35.50)
        1:45.32 (36.60)     2:20.34 (35.02)
 76 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.73    2:20.35   703  
    r:+0.60  33.04      1:08.67 (35.63)
        1:44.57 (35.90)     2:20.35 (35.78)
 77 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.31    2:20.36   703  
    r:+0.65  32.98      1:08.33 (35.35)
        1:44.30 (35.97)     2:20.36 (36.06)
 78 Thorne, Breinne  15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:21.12    2:20.50   701  
    r:+0.63  33.26      1:08.44 (35.18)
        1:44.44 (36.00)     2:20.50 (36.06)
 79 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim  1:57.00Y   2:20.56   700  
    r:+0.60  32.71      1:07.18 (34.47)
        1:43.37 (36.19)     2:20.56 (37.19)
 80 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      2:21.04    2:20.60   699  
    r:+0.60  33.77      1:08.77 (35.00)
        1:44.53 (35.76)     2:20.60 (36.07)
 81 Cooke, Sidney    18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.50    2:20.64   698  
    r:+0.61  32.77      1:07.83 (35.06)
        1:44.75 (36.92)     2:20.64 (35.89)
 82 Boone, Carrie    15 Nation''s Capital  1:58.86Y   2:20.77   696  
    r:+0.68  32.66      1:08.20 (35.54)
        1:44.93 (36.73)     2:20.77 (35.84)
 83 Margetts, Jasmi  16 Beach Cities Swi  2:20.00    2:20.82   696  
    r:+0.69  33.45      1:09.11 (35.66)
        1:44.85 (35.74)     2:20.82 (35.97)
 84 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:19.78    2:20.96   694  
    r:+0.73  33.68      1:09.22 (35.54)
        1:45.50 (36.28)     2:20.96 (35.46)
 85 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      2:20.25    2:21.00   693  
    r:+0.71  32.84      1:07.97 (35.13)
        1:44.62 (36.65)     2:21.00 (36.38)
 86 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  2:18.74    2:21.04   692  
    r:+0.58  32.98      1:08.41 (35.43)
        1:44.56 (36.15)     2:21.04 (36.48)
 87 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:57.56Y   2:21.05   692  
    r:+0.59  32.86      1:09.01 (36.15)
        1:44.91 (35.90)     2:21.05 (36.14)
 88 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:21.44    2:21.07   692  
    r:+0.63  34.38      1:10.36 (35.98)
        1:46.48 (36.12)     2:21.07 (34.59)
 89 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:17.94    2:21.16   691  
    r:+0.62  33.18      1:08.87 (35.69)
        1:45.37 (36.50)     2:21.16 (35.79)
 90 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:15.44    2:21.25   689  
    r:+0.67  32.87      1:07.86 (34.99)
        1:44.63 (36.77)     2:21.25 (36.62)
 91 Nanneman, Olivi  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:17.60    2:21.28   689  
    r:+0.72  33.28      1:08.40 (35.12)
        1:44.78 (36.38)     2:21.28 (36.50)
 92 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:17.98    2:21.42   687  
    r:+0.68  33.01      1:08.56 (35.55)
        1:45.58 (37.02)     2:21.42 (35.84)
 93 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      2:21.17    2:21.45   686  
    r:+0.71  34.21      1:09.25 (35.04)
        1:45.59 (36.34)     2:21.45 (35.86)
 94 Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:19.93    2:21.60   684  
    r:+0.63  32.80      1:07.75 (34.95)
        1:43.99 (36.24)     2:21.60 (37.61)
 95 Metzsch, Sara    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:59.75Y   2:21.62   684  
    r:+0.66  33.65      1:09.12 (35.47)
        1:45.62 (36.50)     2:21.62 (36.00)
 96 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.30    2:21.67   683  
    r:+0.72  33.42      1:09.58 (36.16)
        1:45.29 (35.71)     2:21.67 (36.38)
 97 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  2:17.90    2:21.75   682  
    r:+0.72  33.32      1:08.95 (35.63)
        1:45.55 (36.60)     2:21.75 (36.20)
 98 Alexander, Ryan  17 YMCA  of the NS-  2:19.09    2:21.77   682  
    r:+0.64  33.72      1:09.31 (35.59)
        1:45.37 (36.06)     2:21.77 (36.40)
 99 Moran, Amanda    17 Academy Bullets-  2:18.72    2:22.01   678  
    r:+0.73  32.55      1:07.44 (34.89)
        1:44.66 (37.22)     2:22.01 (37.35)
100 Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.76    2:22.03   678  
    r:+0.56  32.83      1:08.61 (35.78)
        1:46.00 (37.39)     2:22.03 (36.03)
101 Petro, Amanda    17 Alligator Aquati  2:18.60    2:22.24   675  
    r:+0.60  33.03      1:08.25 (35.22)
        1:45.57 (37.32)     2:22.24 (36.67)
102 Finlay, Sarah    16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.06    2:22.54   671  
    r:+0.59  33.62      1:09.33 (35.71)
        1:46.22 (36.89)     2:22.54 (36.32)
103 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  1:58.64Y   2:22.56   671  
    r:+0.68  34.28      1:10.60 (36.32)
        1:47.12 (36.52)     2:22.56 (35.44)
104 Luders, Micaela  17 Neptune Swimming  2:19.11    2:22.57   670  
    r:+0.76  33.11      1:09.19 (36.08)
        1:46.31 (37.12)     2:22.57 (36.26)
105 Pittman, Mary    17 Birmingham Swim-  2:00.50Y   2:22.65   669  
    r:+0.52  32.55      1:08.33 (35.78)
        1:45.51 (37.18)     2:22.65 (37.14)
106 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:19.12    2:22.71   668  
    r:+0.56  33.56      1:09.12 (35.56)
        1:45.75 (36.63)     2:22.71 (36.96)
107 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:58.41Y   2:22.77   668  
    r:+0.71  32.91      1:08.96 (36.05)
        1:45.90 (36.94)     2:22.77 (36.87)
108 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:21.55    2:22.81   667  
    r:+0.70  33.67      1:10.67 (37.00)
        1:47.63 (36.96)     2:22.81 (35.18)
109 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA           2:21.03    2:22.84   667  
    r:+0.68  33.52      1:08.96 (35.44)
        1:46.37 (37.41)     2:22.84 (36.47)
110 Phillips, Zoe    15 Swim Utah-UT      2:21.13    2:22.92   665  
    r:+0.63  33.57      1:09.31 (35.74)
        1:46.34 (37.03)     2:22.92 (36.58)
111 Gouger, Hannah   15 Loyola Blakefiel  2:19.52    2:22.93   665  
    r:+0.71  33.90      1:09.68 (35.78)
        1:46.66 (36.98)     2:22.93 (36.27)
111 Jardeleza, Mari  16 New Trier Swim C  2:01.20Y   2:22.93   665  
    r:+0.59  32.64      1:08.18 (35.54)
        1:45.48 (37.30)     2:22.93 (37.45)
113 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  2:20.59    2:22.96   665  
    r:+0.62  32.31      1:07.88 (35.57)
        1:45.82 (37.94)     2:22.96 (37.14)
113 Lajoie, Juliett  17 Aquabears-CT      2:19.35    2:22.96   665  
    r:+0.65  33.37      1:09.12 (35.75)
        1:46.10 (36.98)     2:22.96 (36.86)
115 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:19.48    2:23.03   664  
    r:+0.61  33.35      1:09.17 (35.82)
        1:46.18 (37.01)     2:23.03 (36.85)
116 Laughlin, Solan  15 Buenaventura Swi  2:18.98    2:23.08   663  
    r:+0.68  33.49      1:09.44 (35.95)
        1:46.50 (37.06)     2:23.08 (36.58)
117 Brand, Iris      16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:21.11    2:23.09   663  
    r:+0.70  33.39      1:08.99 (35.60)
        1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.09 (36.76)
118 Morrow, Lindsay  16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:19.42    2:23.23   661  
    r:+0.69  32.49      1:08.12 (35.63)
        1:45.47 (37.35)     2:23.23 (37.76)
119 Toback, Gabriel  18 Long Island Aqua  2:00.61Y   2:23.26   661  
    r:+0.59  32.37      1:07.96 (35.59)
        1:45.93 (37.97)     2:23.26 (37.33)
120 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.42    2:23.32   660  
    r:+0.61  32.42      1:08.43 (36.01)
        1:46.11 (37.68)     2:23.32 (37.21)
121 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.79Y   2:23.44   658  
    r:+0.79  34.32      1:10.30 (35.98)
        1:47.17 (36.87)     2:23.44 (36.27)
122 Debever, Mckenn  17 Bolles School Sh  2:19.24    2:23.55   657  
    r:+0.63  32.61      1:08.00 (35.39)
        1:45.29 (37.29)     2:23.55 (38.26)
123 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.14    2:23.62   656  
    r:+0.72  32.97      1:08.54 (35.57)
        1:46.46 (37.92)     2:23.62 (37.16)
124 Mudd, Natalie    15 Southeastern Swi  2:19.71    2:23.68   655  
    r:+0.72  32.54      1:09.23 (36.69)
        1:46.57 (37.34)     2:23.68 (37.11)
125 Kawaguchi, Mega  17 WhiteWater Aquat  2:00.83Y   2:23.69   655  
    r:+0.69  32.47      1:08.90 (36.43)
        1:46.59 (37.69)     2:23.69 (37.10)
126 Aarts, Nicole    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.34    2:23.88   652  
    r:+0.65  33.59      1:09.17 (35.58)
        1:45.78 (36.61)     2:23.88 (38.10)
127 Shoults, Jacque  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:20.05    2:23.92   652  
    r:+0.72  34.54      1:11.59 (37.05)
        1:48.19 (36.60)     2:23.92 (35.73)
128 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  2:17.81    2:23.95   651  
    r:+0.68  33.28      1:09.24 (35.96)
        1:46.89 (37.65)     2:23.95 (37.06)
129 Freeman, Sandra  14 Boulder Swimming  2:21.28    2:24.02   650  
    r:+0.64  34.13      1:10.27 (36.14)
        1:47.50 (37.23)     2:24.02 (36.52)
130 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:16.76    2:24.32   646  
    r:+0.70  32.01      1:07.36 (35.35)
        1:46.04 (38.68)     2:24.32 (38.28)
131 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  2:21.83    2:24.35   646  
    r:+0.66  34.36      1:10.24 (35.88)
        1:47.45 (37.21)     2:24.35 (36.90)
131 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.99    2:24.35   646  
    r:+0.66  33.04      1:08.53 (35.49)
        1:46.98 (38.45)     2:24.35 (37.37)
133 Jordan, Erin     16 Parkland Aquatic  2:20.87    2:24.62   642  
    r:+0.61  33.76      1:09.55 (35.79)
        1:47.42 (37.87)     2:24.62 (37.20)
134 Jahns, Anna      16 Gwinnett Aquatic  2:20.56    2:24.71   641  
    r:+0.69  33.65      1:09.37 (35.72)
        1:47.11 (37.74)     2:24.71 (37.60)
135 Lawton, Kelsey   16 Una Yota-NC       2:20.11    2:25.15   635  
    r:+0.57  33.18      1:09.87 (36.69)
        1:47.55 (37.68)     2:25.15 (37.60)
136 Goodwin, Darby   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:20.53    2:25.41   632  
    r:+0.59  33.07      1:09.47 (36.40)
        1:47.60 (38.13)     2:25.41 (37.81)
137 Hayes, Nina      17 Livermore Aqua C  2:20.78    2:25.46   631  
    r:+0.72  33.35      1:09.96 (36.61)
        1:48.32 (38.36)     2:25.46 (37.14)
138 Young, Megan     17 Chattahoochee Go  2:00.84Y   2:25.48   631  
    r:+0.71  33.67      1:09.24 (35.57)
        1:47.59 (38.35)     2:25.48 (37.89)
139 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:01.79Y   2:25.86   626  
    r:+0.73  33.61      1:10.18 (36.57)
        1:47.92 (37.74)     2:25.86 (37.94)
140 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:18.35    2:25.93   625  
    r:+0.60  33.77      1:09.97 (36.20)
        1:48.04 (38.07)     2:25.93 (37.89)
141 Chamberlain, Ma  17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma  2:00.01Y   2:26.13   623  
    r:+0.61  32.99      1:09.68 (36.69)
        1:48.12 (38.44)     2:26.13 (38.01)
142 Viohl, Megan     18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:21.30    2:26.76   615  
    r:+0.76  35.21      1:11.72 (36.51)
        1:49.26 (37.54)     2:26.76 (37.50)
143 Vieira, Gabriel  15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:21.86    2:27.24   609  
    r:+0.72  33.86      1:10.86 (37.00)
        1:49.27 (38.41)     2:27.24 (37.97)
144 Keehn, Samantha  18 Redlands Swim Te  2:19.35    2:27.91   600  
    r:+0.68  34.09      1:11.11 (37.02)
        1:49.70 (38.59)     2:27.91 (38.21)
145 Rhodes, Emily    17 Suburban Seahawk  2:21.81    2:29.59   580  
    r:+0.66  33.42      1:09.85 (36.43)
        1:48.79 (38.94)     2:29.59 (40.80)
 -- Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.92         DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:19.00        DFS        
 -- Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.24        DFS        
 -- Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:19.07        DFS        
 -- Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:01.17Y       DFS        
 -- Kelsoe, Anna     16 Memphis Thunder-  2:18.78         NS        
 -- Hauber, Rowan    17 The Dolphins-OR   2:19.86         NS   

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.50  8/7/2007  Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs
  Qual - Jr A:   2:08.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:58.95    1:59.42M q823  
    r:+0.66  28.31        58.34 (30.03)
        1:28.48 (30.14)     1:59.42 (30.94)
  2 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.88    1:59.90M q813  
    r:+0.62  28.72        59.39 (30.67)
        1:29.98 (30.59)     1:59.90 (29.92)
  3 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:01.47    2:01.97  q772  
    r:+0.59  29.00        59.99 (30.99)
        1:31.18 (31.19)     2:01.97 (30.79)
  4 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.83    2:02.00  q772  
    r:+0.66  29.60      1:00.80 (31.20)
        1:31.29 (30.49)     2:02.00 (30.71)
  5 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club  2:04.60    2:02.18  q768  
    r:+0.63  28.51        59.50 (30.99)
        1:30.96 (31.46)     2:02.18 (31.22)
  6 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.30    2:02.22  q767  
    r:+0.71  28.89      1:00.21 (31.32)
        1:31.34 (31.13)     2:02.22 (30.88)
  6 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:03.80    2:02.22  q767  
    r:+0.54  28.13        58.11 (29.98)
        1:29.71 (31.60)     2:02.22 (32.51)
  8 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.57    2:02.39  q764  
    r:+0.62  28.66        59.32 (30.66)
        1:30.86 (31.54)     2:02.39 (31.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.46    2:02.65  q759  
    r:+0.60  28.57        59.64 (31.07)
        1:31.76 (32.12)     2:02.65 (30.89)
 10 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.42    2:03.33  q747  
    r:+0.66  29.57      1:00.86 (31.29)
        1:32.77 (31.91)     2:03.33 (30.56)
 11 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  2:06.72    2:03.40  q746  
    r:+0.70  29.56      1:00.94 (31.38)
        1:32.55 (31.61)     2:03.40 (30.85)
 12 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  2:05.67    2:03.52  q743  
    r:+0.64  29.09        59.99 (30.90)
        1:31.92 (31.93)     2:03.52 (31.60)
 13 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    2:09.83    2:03.94  q736  
    r:+0.67  29.31      1:00.18 (30.87)
        1:31.88 (31.70)     2:03.94 (32.06)
 14 O''Donnell, Matt  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.65    2:04.42  q727  
    r:+0.56  29.55      1:01.37 (31.82)
        1:33.45 (32.08)     2:04.42 (30.97)
 15 Loncar, Anton    17 Hillsboro Heat S  2:08.03    2:04.54  q725  
    r:+0.74  29.79      1:01.01 (31.22)
        1:33.38 (32.37)     2:04.54 (31.16)
 16 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.78    2:04.55  q725  
    r:+0.71  29.78      1:00.95 (31.17)
        1:32.65 (31.70)     2:04.55 (31.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonetti, Brock   17 Roadrunner Aquat  2:07.10    2:04.58  q725  
    r:+0.68  28.34        59.10 (30.76)
        1:31.77 (32.67)     2:04.58 (32.81)
 17 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  2:06.44    2:04.58  q725  
    r:+0.58  29.36      1:00.88 (31.52)
        1:33.09 (32.21)     2:04.58 (31.49)
 19 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:03.71    2:04.75  q722  
    r:+0.52  29.63      1:01.57 (31.94)
        1:34.19 (32.62)     2:04.75 (30.56)
 19 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A  2:05.72    2:04.75  q722  
    r:+0.63  29.39        50.81 (21.42)
        1:33.74 (42.93)     2:04.75 (31.01)
 21 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:04.87    2:04.76  q721  
    r:+0.65  28.89        59.60 (30.71)
        1:31.97 (32.37)     2:04.76 (32.79)
 22 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:48.99Y   2:04.80  q721  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:00.92 (31.27)
        1:32.74 (31.82)     2:04.80 (32.06)
 23 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori  2:02.18    2:04.91  q719  
    r:+0.65  28.62      1:00.04 (31.42)
        1:31.52 (31.48)     2:04.91 (33.39)
 24 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.27    2:05.03  q717  
    r:+0.59  29.29      1:00.76 (31.47)
        1:33.15 (32.39)     2:05.03 (31.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dagley, James    18 Hudson Explorer-  1:48.05Y   2:05.12   715  
    r:+0.60  29.91      1:01.15 (31.24)
        1:33.30 (32.15)     2:05.12 (31.82)
 26 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-  2:04.21    2:05.13   715  
    r:+0.58  28.88      1:00.33 (31.45)
        1:32.56 (32.23)     2:05.13 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR       2:04.80    2:05.16   715  
    r:+0.67  29.04      1:00.20 (31.16)
        1:32.63 (32.43)     2:05.16 (32.53)
 28 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:04.58    2:05.22   714  
    r:+0.64  28.63      1:00.31 (31.68)
        1:33.00 (32.69)     2:05.22 (32.22)
 29 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.87    2:05.28   712  
    r:+0.66  29.38      1:00.95 (31.57)
        1:33.24 (32.29)     2:05.28 (32.04)
 30 Ewart, Jason     16 North Baltimore-  2:07.86    2:05.33   712  
    r:+0.65  30.00      1:01.41 (31.41)
        1:33.76 (32.35)     2:05.33 (31.57)
 31 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S  2:09.07    2:05.47   709  
    r:+0.67  28.49        59.63 (31.14)
        1:32.35 (32.72)     2:05.47 (33.12)
 32 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-  2:05.21    2:05.49   709  
    r:+0.69  28.98      1:00.23 (31.25)
        1:32.69 (32.46)     2:05.49 (32.80)
 33 Murray, Nathani  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.05    2:05.63   707  
    r:+0.59  29.27      1:01.11 (31.84)
        1:33.36 (32.25)     2:05.63 (32.27)
 34 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:48.97Y   2:05.78   704  
    r:+0.62  30.03      1:01.69 (31.66)
        1:34.92 (33.23)     2:05.78 (30.86)
 35 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-  2:06.79    2:05.86   703  
    r:+0.66  29.91      1:02.12 (32.21)
        1:34.38 (32.26)     2:05.86 (31.48)
 35 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.21    2:05.86   703  
    r:+0.55  29.51      1:00.83 (31.32)
        1:32.92 (32.09)     2:05.86 (32.94)
 37 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.36    2:06.18   697  
    r:+0.65  30.42      1:02.05 (31.63)
        1:34.62 (32.57)     2:06.18 (31.56)
 37 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-  2:06.86    2:06.18   697  
    r:+0.64  29.29      1:01.03 (31.74)
        1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.18 (32.43)
 39 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:07.14    2:06.19   697  
    r:+0.58  28.53        59.71 (31.18)
        1:33.73 (34.02)     2:06.19 (32.46)
 40 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:05.23    2:06.20   697  
    r:+0.74  29.86      1:01.40 (31.54)
        1:34.59 (33.19)     2:06.20 (31.61)
 41 Dehner, Alex     18 Area Tallahassee  2:06.41    2:06.24   696  
    r:+0.67  30.81      1:03.09 (32.28)
        1:34.76 (31.67)     2:06.24 (31.48)
 42 Lee, William     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.98    2:06.28   696  
    r:+0.68  29.44      1:01.01 (31.57)
        1:33.51 (32.50)     2:06.28 (32.77)
 43 Tran, Daniel     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:48.62Y   2:06.41   694  
    r:+0.56  29.24      1:01.42 (32.18)
        1:34.37 (32.95)     2:06.41 (32.04)
 43 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade  2:07.01    2:06.41   694  
    r:+0.63  29.93      1:01.57 (31.64)
        1:34.22 (32.65)     2:06.41 (32.19)
 45 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-  2:08.52    2:06.56   691  
    r:+0.71  29.59      1:01.26 (31.67)
        1:33.88 (32.62)     2:06.56 (32.68)
 46 McGovern, Georg  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:10.76    2:06.64   690  
    r:+0.63  30.07      1:02.42 (32.35)
        1:35.28 (32.86)     2:06.64 (31.36)
 47 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.87    2:06.68   689  
    r:+0.60  29.63      1:01.88 (32.25)
        1:34.52 (32.64)     2:06.68 (32.16)
 48 Sali, Dylan      18 Somerset Valley-  2:07.13    2:06.80   687  
    r:+0.56  28.99      1:00.31 (31.32)
        1:33.42 (33.11)     2:06.80 (33.38)
 49 Stange, William  17 Princeton Piranh  2:06.23    2:07.00   684  
    r:+0.68  30.00      1:02.06 (32.06)
        1:34.50 (32.44)     2:07.00 (32.50)
 50 Walsh, Jack      16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.46    2:07.04   683  
    r:+0.68  29.85      1:01.66 (31.81)
        1:34.55 (32.89)     2:07.04 (32.49)
 51 Peterson, Alexa  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:49.03Y   2:07.10   682  
    r:+0.64  30.71      1:03.23 (32.52)
        1:35.54 (32.31)     2:07.10 (31.56)
 52 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic  1:48.81Y   2:07.11   682  
    r:+0.61  29.49      1:01.87 (32.38)
        1:35.65 (33.78)     2:07.11 (31.46)
 53 Taylor, Michael  14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.78Y   2:07.12   682  
    r:+0.66  29.72      1:01.72 (32.00)
        1:34.56 (32.84)     2:07.12 (32.56)
 54 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.49    2:07.25   680  
    r:+0.53  29.92      1:01.96 (32.04)
        1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.25 (32.63)
 55 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:05.85    2:07.30   679  
    r:+0.65  29.60      1:00.70 (31.10)
        1:33.91 (33.21)     2:07.30 (33.39)
 56 Bateman, Cole    18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:03.55    2:07.36   678  
    r:+0.63  28.84      1:00.05 (31.21)
        1:33.36 (33.31)     2:07.36 (34.00)
 57 Butler, Jared    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:10.35    2:07.37   678  
    r:+0.78  30.22      1:01.93 (31.71)
        1:34.87 (32.94)     2:07.37 (32.50)
 57 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:06.74    2:07.37   678  
    r:+0.65  30.00      1:01.87 (31.87)
        1:34.72 (32.85)     2:07.37 (32.65)
 57 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  2:10.65    2:07.37   678  
    r:+0.67  29.64      1:01.73 (32.09)
        1:35.46 (33.73)     2:07.37 (31.91)
 60 Sembrano, Joshu  17 Jersey Flyers Aq  2:07.76    2:07.41   677  
    r:+0.51  28.65      1:01.02 (32.37)
        1:34.40 (33.38)     2:07.41 (33.01)
 61 Rathbun, Thomas  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:06.17    2:07.54   675  
    r:+0.63  29.34      1:01.33 (31.99)
        1:35.03 (33.70)     2:07.54 (32.51)
 62 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  2:09.14    2:07.56   675  
    r:+0.68  29.87      1:01.80 (31.93)
        1:34.42 (32.62)     2:07.56 (33.14)
 63 Williams, Conno  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:07.76    2:07.60   674  
    r:+0.65  30.33      1:02.39 (32.06)
        1:35.32 (32.93)     2:07.60 (32.28)
 64 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai  2:07.82    2:07.69   673  
    r:+0.62  29.17      1:00.75 (31.58)
        1:34.20 (33.45)     2:07.69 (33.49)
 64 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  2:08.89    2:07.69   673  
    r:+0.64  30.68      1:03.00 (32.32)
        1:35.59 (32.59)     2:07.69 (32.10)
 66 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:08.18    2:07.78   671  
    r:+0.62  30.15      1:02.35 (32.20)
        1:35.55 (33.20)     2:07.78 (32.23)
 67 Lis, Tyler       16 RallySport Aquat  1:48.52Y   2:07.86   670  
    r:+0.61  29.53      1:00.87 (31.34)
        1:33.50 (32.63)     2:07.86 (34.36)
 68 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  2:05.24    2:07.91   669  
    r:+0.69  29.12      1:01.03 (31.91)
        1:34.35 (33.32)     2:07.91 (33.56)
 69 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.47    2:08.01   668  
    r:+0.55  29.29      1:01.27 (31.98)
        1:34.13 (32.86)     2:08.01 (33.88)
 70 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S  2:02.99    2:08.05   667  
    r:+0.60  28.28      1:00.79 (32.51)
        1:33.40 (32.61)     2:08.05 (34.65)
 71 Young, Joseph    16 Southeastern Swi  2:08.19    2:08.08   667  
    r:+0.64  30.24      1:02.49 (32.25)
        1:35.43 (32.94)     2:08.08 (32.65)
 72 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:08.00    2:08.13   666  
    r:+0.61  29.84      1:02.44 (32.60)
        1:35.30 (32.86)     2:08.13 (32.83)
 72 Katz, Austin     14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:07.85    2:08.13   666  
    r:+0.64  29.97      1:02.42 (32.45)
        1:35.51 (33.09)     2:08.13 (32.62)
 74 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:47.55Y   2:08.15   666  
    r:+0.65  29.25      1:01.30 (32.05)
        1:34.76 (33.46)     2:08.15 (33.39)
 75 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.64    2:08.19   665  
    r:+0.62  29.73      1:02.04 (32.31)
        1:34.94 (32.90)     2:08.19 (33.25)
 76 Knox, Jonathan   17 Neptune Swimming  1:49.73Y   2:08.20   665  
    r:+0.71  29.88      1:01.99 (32.11)
        1:35.74 (33.75)     2:08.20 (32.46)
 77 Proctor, Grant   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:07.53    2:08.22   665  
    r:+0.67  30.29      1:02.25 (31.96)
        1:35.41 (33.16)     2:08.22 (32.81)
 78 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C  1:49.17Y   2:08.32   663  
    r:+0.64  30.83      1:03.51 (32.68)
        1:35.78 (32.27)     2:08.32 (32.54)
 78 Johnston, Nicho  18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:48.01Y   2:08.32   663  
    r:+0.64  29.90      1:01.79 (31.89)
        1:34.41 (32.62)     2:08.32 (33.91)
 80 Tribble, Jack    18 Rockford Marlins  2:07.86    2:08.36   662  
    r:+0.60  30.32      1:02.80 (32.48)
        1:35.65 (32.85)     2:08.36 (32.71)
 81 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  2:10.73    2:08.37   662  
    r:+0.68  30.39      1:02.76 (32.37)
        1:35.77 (33.01)     2:08.37 (32.60)
 82 Stewart, Colema  15 York YMCA-MA      1:49.17Y   2:08.41   662  
    r:+0.66  29.27      1:01.08 (31.81)
        1:34.65 (33.57)     2:08.41 (33.76)
 83 Switzer, Zachar  18 Woodberry Forest  2:06.92    2:08.45   661  
    r:+0.66  29.37      1:01.96 (32.59)
        1:35.27 (33.31)     2:08.45 (33.18)
 84 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.62    2:08.50   660  
    r:+0.62  29.89      1:02.65 (32.76)
        1:35.44 (32.79)     2:08.50 (33.06)
 85 Cusick, Patrick  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.17    2:08.53   660  
    r:+0.60  29.54      1:01.60 (32.06)
        1:35.24 (33.64)     2:08.53 (33.29)
 86 Ferrara, John    17 Livonia Communit  2:07.46    2:08.54   660  
    r:+0.71  29.75      1:01.61 (31.86)
        1:35.14 (33.53)     2:08.54 (33.40)
 87 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:50.88Y   2:08.57   659  
    r:+0.56  30.50      1:03.00 (32.50)
        1:36.33 (33.33)     2:08.57 (32.24)
 88 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:10.56    2:08.58   659  
    r:+0.57  29.95      1:02.31 (32.36)
        1:35.40 (33.09)     2:08.58 (33.18)
 88 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:07.40    2:08.58   659  
    r:+0.59  29.77      1:01.96 (32.19)
        1:35.17 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.41)
 90 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.98    2:08.60   659  
    r:+0.65  29.58      1:01.53 (31.95)
        1:34.89 (33.36)     2:08.60 (33.71)
 91 Beckman, James   17 Munster Swim Clu  2:07.85    2:08.63   658  
    r:+0.64  29.50      1:01.75 (32.25)
        1:35.35 (33.60)     2:08.63 (33.28)
 91 Hillebrand, Ben  18 Ltp Racing Club-  2:07.63    2:08.63   658  
    r:+0.68  30.09      1:02.37 (32.28)
        1:35.59 (33.22)     2:08.63 (33.04)
 93 Molinari, Joe    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.86    2:08.66   658  
    r:+0.69  30.06      1:02.27 (32.21)
        1:35.66 (33.39)     2:08.66 (33.00)
 94 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      2:07.10    2:08.71   657  
    r:+0.70  30.41      1:02.48 (32.07)
        1:35.99 (33.51)     2:08.71 (32.72)
 95 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:05.91    2:08.73   657  
    r:+0.59  29.03      1:00.51 (31.48)
        1:34.27 (33.76)     2:08.73 (34.46)
 96 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S  2:08.61    2:08.74   657  
    r:+0.63  30.80      1:03.45 (32.65)
        1:36.76 (33.31)     2:08.74 (31.98)
 97 Chin, Garrett    17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:08.57    2:08.88   654  
    r:+0.61  31.13      1:03.53 (32.40)
        1:36.50 (32.97)     2:08.88 (32.38)
 98 Barth, Timothy   16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:08.05    2:08.90   654  
    r:+0.62  29.80      1:01.73 (31.93)
        1:35.25 (33.52)     2:08.90 (33.65)
 99 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:06.85    2:08.94   653  
    r:+0.56  30.55      1:03.10 (32.55)
        1:36.60 (33.50)     2:08.94 (32.34)
100 Moran, Aaron     17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:08.05    2:09.14   650  
    r:+0.53  30.37      1:02.70 (32.33)
        1:35.94 (33.24)     2:09.14 (33.20)
101 Jones, Patrick   18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:06.68    2:09.19   650  
    r:+0.59  30.97      1:03.49 (32.52)
        1:36.26 (32.77)     2:09.19 (32.93)
102 Moshensky, Alex  18 Royal Swim Team-  1:48.97Y   2:09.30   648  
    r:+0.70  30.50      1:02.86 (32.36)
        1:36.29 (33.43)     2:09.30 (33.01)
103 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-  2:05.01    2:09.41   646  
    r:+0.60  29.88      1:01.93 (32.05)
        1:35.44 (33.51)     2:09.41 (33.97)
104 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  2:08.66    2:09.43   646  
    r:+0.63  30.87      1:03.43 (32.56)
        1:36.41 (32.98)     2:09.43 (33.02)
105 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:07.63    2:09.44   646  
    r:+0.73  30.55      1:03.09 (32.54)
        1:36.23 (33.14)     2:09.44 (33.21)
106 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  2:07.59    2:09.46   646  
    r:+0.64  30.85      1:03.11 (32.26)
        1:36.29 (33.18)     2:09.46 (33.17)
107 Choate, Michael  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.82    2:09.60   644  
    r:+0.73  30.38      1:02.62 (32.24)
        1:36.25 (33.63)     2:09.60 (33.35)
108 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are  2:08.51    2:09.62   643  
    r:+0.66  30.19      1:02.59 (32.40)
        1:35.60 (33.01)     2:09.62 (34.02)
109 Struckmeyer, Ja  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:10.72    2:09.71   642  
    r:+0.64  30.58      1:02.72 (32.14)
        1:36.00 (33.28)     2:09.71 (33.71)
110 Martin, Alexand  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:48.28Y   2:09.76   641  
    r:+0.52  30.00      1:02.38 (32.38)
        1:35.96 (33.58)     2:09.76 (33.80)
111 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.79    2:09.85   640  
    r:+0.71  30.05      1:02.94 (32.89)
        1:36.66 (33.72)     2:09.85 (33.19)
111 Miao, Albert     18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:49.82Y   2:09.85   640  
    r:+0.59  30.49      1:02.80 (32.31)
        1:36.34 (33.54)     2:09.85 (33.51)
113 Bell, James      17 Ltp Racing Club-  1:50.77Y   2:09.92   639  
    r:+0.67  30.61      1:03.21 (32.60)
        1:36.64 (33.43)     2:09.92 (33.28)
113 Manganiello, Bl  18 AquaKids Sharks-  2:09.70    2:09.92   639  
    r:+0.62  30.18      1:03.14 (32.96)
        1:36.74 (33.60)     2:09.92 (33.18)
115 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:06.24    2:10.00   638  
    r:+0.70  30.70      1:03.10 (32.40)
        1:36.61 (33.51)     2:10.00 (33.39)
116 Baker, John      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.10    2:10.01   637  
    r:+0.65  30.30      1:03.61 (33.31)
        1:37.20 (33.59)     2:10.01 (32.81)
117 Gross, David     17 Arena Club Aquat  1:50.81Y   2:10.02   637  
    r:+0.76  30.52      1:03.46 (32.94)
        1:37.42 (33.96)     2:10.02 (32.60)
118 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.86    2:10.28   634  
    r:+0.56  30.92      1:04.36 (33.44)
        1:37.10 (32.74)     2:10.28 (33.18)
119 Schaffer, Chris  17 Malvern Swimming  2:09.60    2:10.39   632  
    r:+0.64  29.59      1:02.00 (32.41)
        1:36.17 (34.17)     2:10.39 (34.22)
120 Kang, Philip     18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.34    2:10.43   631  
    r:+0.63  30.98      1:04.09 (33.11)
        1:37.47 (33.38)     2:10.43 (32.96)
121 Thomas, Jacob    17 Boilermaker Aqua  2:08.90    2:10.50   630  
    r:+0.66  29.42      1:02.20 (32.78)
        1:35.75 (33.55)     2:10.50 (34.75)
122 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics  2:10.46    2:10.54   630  
    r:+0.60  30.63      1:03.30 (32.67)
        1:36.62 (33.32)     2:10.54 (33.92)
122 Weissman, Brand  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.49    2:10.54   630  
    r:+0.68  30.71      1:02.97 (32.26)
        1:37.02 (34.05)     2:10.54 (33.52)
124 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       2:08.17    2:10.55   630  
    r:+0.73  30.87      1:03.47 (32.60)
        1:36.98 (33.51)     2:10.55 (33.57)
125 Wynter, Timothy  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:08.85    2:10.61   629  
    r:+0.66  30.79      1:03.49 (32.70)
        1:36.78 (33.29)     2:10.61 (33.83)
126 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC           2:09.34    2:10.81   626  
    r:+0.71  30.32      1:03.94 (33.62)
        1:37.97 (34.03)     2:10.81 (32.84)
127 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  2:10.05    2:10.86   625  
    r:+0.69  30.19      1:02.91 (32.72)
        1:37.04 (34.13)     2:10.86 (33.82)
128 Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics  2:05.65    2:10.87   625  
    r:+0.73  30.12      1:03.62 (33.50)
        1:36.91 (33.29)     2:10.87 (33.96)
129 Beri, Jonah      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.30    2:10.89   625  
    r:+0.60  30.40      1:03.34 (32.94)
        1:37.53 (34.19)     2:10.89 (33.36)
130 Lamb, Connor Pa  17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:10.32    2:11.00   623  
    r:+0.74  30.89      1:04.05 (33.16)
        1:37.69 (33.64)     2:11.00 (33.31)
131 Glover, Robert   18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:10.48    2:11.06   622  
    r:+0.57  29.29      1:01.52 (32.23)
        1:36.20 (34.68)     2:11.06 (34.86)
131 Alleman, Gage    17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:07.71    2:11.06   622  
    r:+0.61  30.41      1:02.83 (32.42)
        1:36.84 (34.01)     2:11.06 (34.22)
133 Thorne, John     16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:50.73Y   2:11.09   622  
    r:+0.62  30.30      1:02.44 (32.14)
        1:36.26 (33.82)     2:11.09 (34.83)
134 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  2:07.84    2:11.11   622  
    r:+0.59  30.76      1:03.40 (32.64)
        1:37.44 (34.04)     2:11.11 (33.67)
134 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:10.80    2:11.11   622  
    r:+0.64  31.55      1:04.58 (33.03)
        1:37.93 (33.35)     2:11.11 (33.18)
136 Marsh, Adam      18 Spartan Swim Clu  2:08.27    2:11.17   621  
    r:+0.67  30.48      1:03.84 (33.36)
        1:37.27 (33.43)     2:11.17 (33.90)
136 Burwick, Nathon  17 Stingrays-GA      2:09.26    2:11.17   621  
    r:+0.62  31.67      1:05.00 (33.33)
        1:38.33 (33.33)     2:11.17 (32.84)
138 Perez, Enrique   16 Southwest Aquati  2:09.84    2:11.53   616  
    r:+0.69  29.97      1:03.18 (33.21)
        1:37.20 (34.02)     2:11.53 (34.33)
139 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:07.01    2:11.68   613  
    r:+0.59  29.89      1:03.17 (33.28)
        1:37.70 (34.53)     2:11.68 (33.98)
140 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:08.39    2:11.73   613  
    r:+0.64  30.35      1:02.84 (32.49)
        1:37.45 (34.61)     2:11.73 (34.28)
141 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:08.59    2:11.94   610  
    r:+0.66  31.32      1:04.23 (32.91)
        1:37.98 (33.75)     2:11.94 (33.96)
142 Henley, Adam     18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:10.60    2:12.04   608  
    r:+0.64  31.66      1:04.11 (32.45)
        1:37.81 (33.70)     2:12.04 (34.23)
143 Phillips, Austi  17 Colorado Stars-C  2:07.85    2:12.38   604  
    r:+0.69  29.82      1:02.58 (32.76)
        1:37.46 (34.88)     2:12.38 (34.92)
144 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.91    2:13.17   593  
    r:+0.60  30.07      1:03.07 (33.00)
        1:38.22 (35.15)     2:13.17 (34.95)
145 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:07.93    2:13.73   586  
    r:+0.75  31.04      1:04.40 (33.36)
        1:39.19 (34.79)     2:13.73 (34.54)
146 Goldstein, Bran  16 Nation''s Capital  2:10.59    2:13.76   585  
    r:+0.70  31.55      1:05.00 (33.45)
        1:39.73 (34.73)     2:13.76 (34.03)
147 Casey, Brendan   16 Team Santa Monic  2:07.11    2:13.82   585  
    r:+0.75  29.89      1:01.44 (31.55)
        1:39.52 (38.08)     2:13.82 (34.30)
148 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  2:04.05    2:14.02   582  
    r:+0.61  31.72      1:04.24 (32.52)
        1:37.45 (33.21)     2:14.02 (36.57)
149 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.66Y   2:14.13   580  
    r:+0.63  31.07      1:04.68 (33.61)
        1:39.39 (34.71)     2:14.13 (34.74)
150 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  2:09.82    2:14.21   579  
    r:+0.55  31.19      1:04.21 (33.02)
        1:39.33 (35.12)     2:14.21 (34.88)
151 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil  2:10.79    2:14.23   579  
    r:+0.68  32.03      1:06.33 (34.30)
        1:41.14 (34.81)     2:14.23 (33.09)
 -- Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:09.27         DQ        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Deckard, Brando  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:06.51         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Kelton, Grant    18 Memphis Thunder-  2:07.43        DFS        
 -- Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te  2:07.03        DFS        
 -- Hilzen, Robert   18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.42        DFS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:10.67        DFS        
 -- Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:08.13        DFS        
 -- Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA      2:07.90        DFS        
 -- Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:08.21        DFS        
 -- Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  2:06.48        DFS