ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day One Prelims
8/5/2013-8/5/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.28  8/9/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Qual - Jr A:   2:18.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.37    2:11.07  q802  
    r:+0.79  29.51      1:03.09 (33.58)
        1:37.02 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.05)
  2 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:11.65    2:11.45  q795  
    r:+0.74  29.47      1:03.00 (33.53)
        1:37.28 (34.28)     2:11.45 (34.17)
  3 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  2:11.38    2:11.50  q794  
    r:+0.76  29.60      1:02.97 (33.37)
        1:37.37 (34.40)     2:11.50 (34.13)
  4 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  2:11.13    2:11.96  q786  
    r:+0.65  30.06      1:03.36 (33.30)
        1:37.31 (33.95)     2:11.96 (34.65)
  5 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  2:15.15    2:12.60  q775  
    r:+0.75  29.69      1:03.66 (33.97)
        1:37.12 (33.46)     2:12.60 (35.48)
  6 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:10.35    2:12.65  q774  
    r:+0.76  30.46      1:03.72 (33.26)
        1:38.13 (34.41)     2:12.65 (34.52)
  7 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:10.46    2:12.83  q771  
    r:+0.73  30.41      1:04.06 (33.65)
        1:38.37 (34.31)     2:12.83 (34.46)
  8 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           2:12.92    2:12.89  q770  
    r:+0.74  30.14      1:03.62 (33.48)
        1:37.75 (34.13)     2:12.89 (35.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:11.28    2:13.20  q764  
    r:+0.75  29.99      1:03.69 (33.70)
        1:37.98 (34.29)     2:13.20 (35.22)
 10 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.13    2:13.52  q759  
    r:+0.74  30.44      1:04.37 (33.93)
        1:38.82 (34.45)     2:13.52 (34.70)
 11 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.83Y   2:13.61  q757  
    r:+0.71  29.68      1:03.45 (33.77)
        1:37.62 (34.17)     2:13.61 (35.99)
 12 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:13.54    2:13.87  q753  
    r:+0.87  30.34      1:04.36 (34.02)
        1:38.95 (34.59)     2:13.87 (34.92)
 13 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  2:13.53    2:14.13  q748  
    r:+0.66  29.32      1:02.68 (33.36)
        1:37.76 (35.08)     2:14.13 (36.37)
 14 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.59    2:14.28  q746  
    r:+0.81  30.72      1:04.46 (33.74)
        1:39.57 (35.11)     2:14.28 (34.71)
 15 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:11.96    2:14.35  q745  
    r:+0.74  29.78      1:03.56 (33.78)
        1:38.73 (35.17)     2:14.35 (35.62)
 16 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  2:13.17    2:14.49  q742  
    r:+0.67  29.25      1:02.41 (33.16)
        1:37.29 (34.88)     2:14.49 (37.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:13.81    2:14.89  q736  
    r:+0.85  30.54      1:05.05 (34.51)
        1:39.44 (34.39)     2:14.89 (35.45)
 18 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:13.94    2:14.92  q735  
    r:+0.71  29.81      1:03.48 (33.67)
        1:38.83 (35.35)     2:14.92 (36.09)
 19 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:14.88    2:15.00  q734  
    r:+0.75  29.75      1:04.20 (34.45)
        1:39.33 (35.13)     2:15.00 (35.67)
 20 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:15.80    2:15.22  q731  
    r:+0.71  28.78      1:02.58 (33.80)
        1:38.44 (35.86)     2:15.22 (36.78)
 21 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:15.50    2:15.24  q730  
    r:+0.75  30.03      1:03.97 (33.94)
        1:38.83 (34.86)     2:15.24 (36.41)
 22 Deselm, Claire   15 North Carolina A  2:16.80    2:15.26  q730  
    r:+0.69  30.09      1:03.83 (33.74)
        1:38.81 (34.98)     2:15.26 (36.45)
 23 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:16.88    2:15.29  q729  
    r:+0.84  30.01      1:03.63 (33.62)
        1:38.88 (35.25)     2:15.29 (36.41)
 24 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:15.91    2:15.43  q727  
    r:+0.74  29.62      1:03.41 (33.79)
        1:38.50 (35.09)     2:15.43 (36.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:15.38    2:15.50   726  
    r:+0.63  30.45      1:04.63 (34.18)
        1:39.54 (34.91)     2:15.50 (35.96)
 26 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:16.74    2:15.52   726  
    r:+0.77  30.16      1:04.00 (33.84)
        1:39.11 (35.11)     2:15.52 (36.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.18    2:15.57   725  
    r:+0.72  30.00      1:04.12 (34.12)
        1:39.98 (35.86)     2:15.57 (35.59)
 28 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.22    2:15.61   724  
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.84 (33.87)
        1:38.98 (35.14)     2:15.61 (36.63)
 29 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  2:15.66    2:15.71   723  
    r:+0.69  30.11      1:04.16 (34.05)
        1:39.44 (35.28)     2:15.71 (36.27)
 30 Hutchinson-Madd  18 Asphalt Green Un  2:14.78    2:15.87   720  
    r:+0.71  30.09      1:04.28 (34.19)
        1:39.71 (35.43)     2:15.87 (36.16)
 31 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA      2:18.32    2:15.99   718  
    r:+0.69  29.57      1:03.21 (33.64)
        1:38.78 (35.57)     2:15.99 (37.21)
 32 Bayer, Cassidy   13 Nation''s Capital  2:11.44    2:16.27   714  
    r:+0.67  29.87      1:03.74 (33.87)
        1:39.45 (35.71)     2:16.27 (36.82)
 33 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.84    2:16.48   710  
    r:+0.80  30.54      1:05.31 (34.77)
        1:40.97 (35.66)     2:16.48 (35.51)
 33 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.95    2:16.48   710  
    r:+0.74  30.13      1:04.57 (34.44)
        1:40.55 (35.98)     2:16.48 (35.93)
 35 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:19.23    2:16.77   706  
    r:+0.74  30.67      1:05.88 (35.21)
        1:41.08 (35.20)     2:16.77 (35.69)
 36 Nowaski, Sarah   15 College Area Swi  2:15.71    2:17.35   697  
    r:+0.74  31.04      1:05.31 (34.27)
        1:40.98 (35.67)     2:17.35 (36.37)
 36 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  2:17.55    2:17.35   697  
    r:+0.73  30.08      1:03.92 (33.84)
        1:39.58 (35.66)     2:17.35 (37.77)
 38 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     2:13.71    2:17.48   695  
    r:+0.69  29.66      1:04.44 (34.78)
        1:41.00 (36.56)     2:17.48 (36.48)
 38 Laurent, Kalena  18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:16.16    2:17.48   695  
    r:+0.76  30.27      1:04.45 (34.18)
        1:39.92 (35.47)     2:17.48 (37.56)
 40 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:19.54    2:17.55   694  
    r:+0.65  31.25      1:06.35 (35.10)
        1:41.69 (35.34)     2:17.55 (35.86)
 41 Branton, Laura   16 Nation''s Capital  2:18.41    2:17.81   690  
    r:+0.69  29.78      1:03.63 (33.85)
        1:39.92 (36.29)     2:17.81 (37.89)
 42 Walker, Elizabe  16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.05    2:17.82   690  
    r:+0.85  31.10      1:05.86 (34.76)
        1:41.54 (35.68)     2:17.82 (36.28)
 42 Locke, Elise     18 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.37    2:17.82   690  
    r:+0.72  31.25      1:05.52 (34.27)
        1:41.32 (35.80)     2:17.82 (36.50)
 44 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:17.55    2:17.84   690  
    r:+0.63  31.31      1:06.03 (34.72)
        1:41.55 (35.52)     2:17.84 (36.29)
 45 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  2:19.89    2:17.94   688  
    r:+0.69  30.22      1:05.14 (34.92)
        1:41.19 (36.05)     2:17.94 (36.75)
 46 Timmons, Haley   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:17.46    2:18.02   687  
    r:+0.66  32.13      1:07.10 (34.97)
        1:42.50 (35.40)     2:18.02 (35.52)
 47 Saghafi, Ariana  15 Terrapins Swim T  1:59.81Y   2:18.03   687  
    r:+0.68  30.47      1:05.47 (35.00)
        1:40.99 (35.52)     2:18.03 (37.04)
 48 Margetts, Jasmi  16 Beach Cities Swi  2:17.64    2:18.06   686  
    r:+0.74  31.15      1:06.06 (34.91)
        1:41.74 (35.68)     2:18.06 (36.32)
 49 Kaplan, Paige    16 Long Island Aqua  2:18.49    2:18.10   686  
    r:+0.75  31.33      1:06.22 (34.89)
        1:41.86 (35.64)     2:18.10 (36.24)
 50 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.84    2:18.18   685  
    r:+0.80  30.98      1:05.28 (34.30)
        1:41.53 (36.25)     2:18.18 (36.65)
 51 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  2:18.45    2:18.39   681  
    r:+0.65  30.23      1:04.90 (34.67)
        1:40.31 (35.41)     2:18.39 (38.08)
 52 DiMeo, Grace     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:18.11    2:18.42   681  
    r:+0.73  30.11      1:04.67 (34.56)
        1:40.70 (36.03)     2:18.42 (37.72)
 53 Lajoie, Juliett  17 Aquabears-CT      2:16.85    2:18.50   680  
    r:+0.59  31.13      1:06.14 (35.01)
        1:42.12 (35.98)     2:18.50 (36.38)
 53 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:18.92    2:18.50   680  
    r:+0.73  30.93      1:05.58 (34.65)
        1:41.60 (36.02)     2:18.50 (36.90)
 55 Weiss, Taylor    17 Stingrays-GA      2:19.38    2:18.53   679  
    r:+0.72  30.45      1:05.09 (34.64)
        1:41.14 (36.05)     2:18.53 (37.39)
 56 McInerny, Haley  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:19.53    2:18.54   679  
    r:+0.70  30.74      1:06.11 (35.37)
        1:41.92 (35.81)     2:18.54 (36.62)
 57 Walz, Delaney    14 Greater Phila Aq  2:16.76    2:18.62   678  
    r:+0.71  30.85      1:05.23 (34.38)
        1:41.07 (35.84)     2:18.62 (37.55)
 58 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:16.19    2:18.70   677  
    r:+0.71  30.19      1:04.62 (34.43)
        1:40.88 (36.26)     2:18.70 (37.82)
 59 Barnes, Amanda   15 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.85    2:18.74   676  
    r:+0.71  30.78      1:05.48 (34.70)
        1:41.65 (36.17)     2:18.74 (37.09)
 59 Silbert, Caille  17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:20.23    2:18.74   676  
    r:+0.74  31.70      1:06.95 (35.25)
        1:42.83 (35.88)     2:18.74 (35.91)
 61 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:18.15    2:18.78   676  
    r:+0.75  30.44      1:05.65 (35.21)
        1:42.74 (37.09)     2:18.78 (36.04)
 62 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:19.23    2:19.00   672  
    r:+0.67  30.61      1:05.38 (34.77)
        1:41.85 (36.47)     2:19.00 (37.15)
 63 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:17.84    2:19.05   672  
    r:+0.63  30.76      1:05.74 (34.98)
        1:42.01 (36.27)     2:19.05 (37.04)
 64 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.02Y   2:19.13   671  
    r:+0.56  30.65      1:05.05 (34.40)
        1:40.96 (35.91)     2:19.13 (38.17)
 65 Bornstein, Sydn  17 Princeton Piranh  2:17.77    2:19.29   668  
    r:+0.74  30.76      1:05.43 (34.67)
        1:41.43 (36.00)     2:19.29 (37.86)
 66 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:56.60Y   2:19.36   667  
    r:+0.74  30.65      1:05.96 (35.31)
        1:42.97 (37.01)     2:19.36 (36.39)
 67 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  2:16.49    2:19.45   666  
    r:+0.74  30.22      1:04.59 (34.37)
        1:40.85 (36.26)     2:19.45 (38.60)
 68 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:19.99    2:19.50   665  
    r:+0.78  31.28      1:06.51 (35.23)
        1:42.91 (36.40)     2:19.50 (36.59)
 69 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:15.23    2:19.57   664  
    r:+0.71  30.73      1:05.54 (34.81)
        1:42.37 (36.83)     2:19.57 (37.20)
 69 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:20.00    2:19.57   664  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:05.67 (34.73)
        1:42.20 (36.53)     2:19.57 (37.37)
 71 Jordan, Kylie    15 Una Ncap-PV       2:20.19    2:19.59   664  
    r:+0.79  30.35      1:05.71 (35.36)
        1:42.09 (36.38)     2:19.59 (37.50)
 72 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.16    2:19.72   662  
    r:+0.75  31.30      1:06.10 (34.80)
        1:42.04 (35.94)     2:19.72 (37.68)
 73 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.45    2:19.73   662  
    r:+0.72  30.25      1:04.78 (34.53)
        1:41.56 (36.78)     2:19.73 (38.17)
 74 Fries, Rilye     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:17.88    2:19.83   661  
    r:+0.78  30.91      1:05.47 (34.56)
        1:42.16 (36.69)     2:19.83 (37.67)
 75 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.39    2:19.99   658  
    r:+0.75  30.07      1:05.42 (35.35)
        1:42.49 (37.07)     2:19.99 (37.50)
 76 Goldblatt, Alli  14 The Fish-PV       2:17.88    2:20.11   657  
    r:+0.71  31.43      1:06.74 (35.31)
        1:43.39 (36.65)     2:20.11 (36.72)
 77 Thorne, Breinne  15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.72    2:20.16   656  
    r:+0.74  31.45      1:07.02 (35.57)
        1:43.28 (36.26)     2:20.16 (36.88)
 78 Horbol, Gretche  17 North Coast Aqua  2:17.71    2:20.30   654  
    r:+0.82  31.17      1:06.28 (35.11)
        1:42.71 (36.43)     2:20.30 (37.59)
 79 Stello, Ellen    18 Shorewood Swim C  2:19.94    2:20.52   651  
    r:+0.77  30.82      1:06.02 (35.20)
        1:42.80 (36.78)     2:20.52 (37.72)
 80 Samudro, Stepha  16 Golden West Swim  2:19.52    2:20.54   651  
    r:+0.68  31.58      1:07.16 (35.58)
        1:43.45 (36.29)     2:20.54 (37.09)
 81 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:17.44    2:20.65   649  
    r:+0.74  31.68      1:07.04 (35.36)
        1:43.35 (36.31)     2:20.65 (37.30)
 82 Aisawa, Michell  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.24Y   2:20.69   649  
    r:+0.75  31.20      1:05.68 (34.48)
        1:41.90 (36.22)     2:20.69 (38.79)
 83 Drake, Kelsey    15 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:19.68    2:20.70   648  
    r:+0.76  30.56      1:05.92 (35.36)
        1:42.72 (36.80)     2:20.70 (37.98)
 84 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:17.96    2:20.74   648  
    r:+0.75  31.67      1:07.22 (35.55)
        1:43.99 (36.77)     2:20.74 (36.75)
 85 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  2:01.66Y   2:20.91   645  
    r:+0.72  30.85      1:05.59 (34.74)
        1:42.39 (36.80)     2:20.91 (38.52)
 86 Sills, Eleanor   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:18.90    2:20.97   645  
    r:+0.77  30.86      1:05.49 (34.63)
        1:42.06 (36.57)     2:20.97 (38.91)
 87 Krause, Vanessa  15 Duneland Swim Cl  2:19.01    2:21.02   644  
    r:+0.69  31.13      1:06.93 (35.80)
        1:44.00 (37.07)     2:21.02 (37.02)
 88 Randolph, Hayli  17 Germantown Acade  2:02.74Y   2:21.12   643  
    r:+0.73  31.33      1:07.03 (35.70)
        1:43.71 (36.68)     2:21.12 (37.41)
 89 Hu, Nancy        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:16.04    2:21.33   640  
    r:+0.74  30.67      1:05.57 (34.90)
        1:42.29 (36.72)     2:21.33 (39.04)
 90 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.63    2:21.34   640  
    r:+0.70  31.16      1:06.64 (35.48)
        1:43.45 (36.81)     2:21.34 (37.89)
 91 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.04Y   2:21.35   639  
    r:+0.82  31.22      1:06.37 (35.15)
        1:42.75 (36.38)     2:21.35 (38.60)
 92 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:18.26    2:21.79   634  
    r:+0.65  30.96      1:06.01 (35.05)
        1:43.16 (37.15)     2:21.79 (38.63)
 93 Olvera, Gisel    14 Covina Aquatics-  2:17.59    2:21.84   633  
    r:+0.78  31.40      1:06.61 (35.21)
        1:43.22 (36.61)     2:21.84 (38.62)
 94 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:19.48    2:21.94   632  
    r:+0.64  30.61      1:05.47 (34.86)
        1:42.41 (36.94)     2:21.94 (39.53)
 95 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:17.33    2:22.02   630  
    r:+0.66  30.24      1:05.46 (35.22)
        1:42.59 (37.13)     2:22.02 (39.43)
 96 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  2:00.19Y   2:22.10   629  
    r:+0.81  30.30      1:05.31 (35.01)
        1:43.19 (37.88)     2:22.10 (38.91)
 97 Smith, Nicole    16 Munster Swim Clu  2:18.12    2:22.24   628  
    r:+0.74  30.92      1:07.38 (36.46)
        1:45.03 (37.65)     2:22.24 (37.21)
 98 Patrick, Trudia  17 Long Island Aqua  2:17.96    2:22.36   626  
    r:+0.68  32.00      1:07.68 (35.68)
        1:44.26 (36.58)     2:22.36 (38.10)
 99 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.12    2:22.45   625  
    r:+0.76  31.10      1:06.46 (35.36)
        1:43.92 (37.46)     2:22.45 (38.53)
100 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:19.80    2:22.46   625  
    r:+0.68  30.92      1:06.41 (35.49)
        1:44.12 (37.71)     2:22.46 (38.34)
101 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:02.31Y   2:22.97   618  
    r:+0.75  30.04      1:04.82 (34.78)
        1:42.51 (37.69)     2:22.97 (40.46)
102 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto  2:20.46    2:23.48   611  
    r:+0.72  30.86      1:06.27 (35.41)
        1:43.32 (37.05)     2:23.48 (40.16)
103 Maluafiti, Marl  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.00    2:23.79   607  
    r:+0.74  30.81      1:06.54 (35.73)
        1:44.29 (37.75)     2:23.79 (39.50)
104 Sanchez, Cather  14 Covina Aquatics-  2:19.78    2:24.09   604  
    r:+0.72  31.06      1:07.54 (36.48)
        1:45.04 (37.50)     2:24.09 (39.05)
105 Alexander, Ryan  17 YMCA  of the NS-  2:03.08Y   2:24.23   602  
    r:+0.74  32.08      1:08.39 (36.31)
        1:45.87 (37.48)     2:24.23 (38.36)
106 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:19.37    2:24.68   596  
    r:+0.79  31.03      1:06.29 (35.26)
        1:44.85 (38.56)     2:24.68 (39.83)
107 Lepesant, Victo  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:18.15    2:25.40   587  
    r:+0.79  32.21      1:08.88 (36.67)
        1:46.86 (37.98)     2:25.40 (38.54)
108 May, Katherine   15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:19.10    2:26.03   580  
    r:+0.73  31.19      1:07.32 (36.13)
        1:45.53 (38.21)     2:26.03 (40.50)
109 Schmitt, Summer  18 Syracuse Charger  2:02.30Y   2:28.44   552  
    r:+0.80  32.43      1:09.67 (37.24)
        1:47.96 (38.29)     2:28.44 (40.48)
 -- Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  2:16.60         DQ        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Sheridan, Caitl  17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:17.16         NS        

Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.95  8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Qual - Jr A:   2:06.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  1:57.48    1:57.26  q859  
    r:+0.67  26.46        56.65 (30.19)
        1:26.84 (30.19)     1:57.26 (30.42)
  2 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:58.58    1:58.97  q823  
    r:+0.61  26.48        56.54 (30.06)
        1:27.62 (31.08)     1:58.97 (31.35)
  3 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:58.82    1:59.29  q816  
    r:+0.73  25.93        55.55 (29.62)
        1:26.76 (31.21)     1:59.29 (32.53)
  4 Wright, Justin   17 Fresno Dolphins-  1:57.90    1:59.62  q810  
    r:+0.64  27.04        57.14 (30.10)
        1:27.92 (30.78)     1:59.62 (31.70)
  5 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:00.58    2:00.12  q800  
    r:+0.66  26.53        56.65 (30.12)
        1:28.24 (31.59)     2:00.12 (31.88)
  6 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.65    2:00.83  q785  
    r:+0.70  27.45        58.34 (30.89)
        1:29.75 (31.41)     2:00.83 (31.08)
  7 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA      2:00.39    2:01.29  q777  
    r:+0.67  26.84        57.68 (30.84)
        1:29.22 (31.54)     2:01.29 (32.07)
  8 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.09    2:01.50  q773  
    r:+0.71  27.52        57.68 (30.16)
        1:29.12 (31.44)     2:01.50 (32.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-  2:01.56    2:01.61  q770  
    r:+0.71  26.91        57.85 (30.94)
        1:29.18 (31.33)     2:01.61 (32.43)
 10 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.58    2:01.80  q767  
    r:+0.65  27.53        59.17 (31.64)
        1:30.28 (31.11)     2:01.80 (31.52)
 11 Taber, Christop  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.58    2:02.17  q760  
    r:+0.74  27.25        58.05 (30.80)
        1:30.26 (32.21)     2:02.17 (31.91)
 12 Orf, Nickolaus   18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:02.64    2:02.33  q757  
    r:+0.72  27.55        58.51 (30.96)
        1:30.30 (31.79)     2:02.33 (32.03)
 13 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.96    2:02.46  q755  
    r:+0.75  27.62        58.58 (30.96)
        1:30.07 (31.49)     2:02.46 (32.39)
 14 Carbone, Joseph  16 Bolles School Sh  2:04.30    2:02.55  q753  
    r:+0.67  27.40        58.18 (30.78)
        1:29.82 (31.64)     2:02.55 (32.73)
 15 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.27    2:02.66  q751  
    r:+0.71  26.66        56.93 (30.27)
        1:29.02 (32.09)     2:02.66 (33.64)
 16 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te  2:01.63    2:02.81  q748  
    r:+0.68  26.36        56.92 (30.56)
        1:29.13 (32.21)     2:02.81 (33.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  2:02.66    2:03.02  q744  
    r:+0.65  27.34        58.29 (30.95)
        1:30.01 (31.72)     2:03.02 (33.01)
 18 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.31    2:03.13  q742  
    r:+0.74  27.01        57.24 (30.23)
        1:29.60 (32.36)     2:03.13 (33.53)
 19 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:03.94    2:03.19  q741  
    r:+0.70  26.50        57.20 (30.70)
        1:29.66 (32.46)     2:03.19 (33.53)
 20 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.66    2:03.24  q740  
    r:+0.74  26.83        57.94 (31.11)
        1:30.18 (32.24)     2:03.24 (33.06)
 21 Valente, Alexan  16 Santa Barbara Sw  2:05.91    2:03.61  q734  
    r:+0.65  26.80        57.95 (31.15)
        1:30.67 (32.72)     2:03.61 (32.94)
 22 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim  1:46.28Y   2:03.65  q733  
    r:+0.69  27.22        58.05 (30.83)
        1:30.45 (32.40)     2:03.65 (33.20)
 23 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.32    2:03.70  q732  
    r:+0.73  27.42        58.76 (31.34)
        1:30.85 (32.09)     2:03.70 (32.85)
 24 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins  2:04.77    2:03.89  q729  
    r:+0.76  27.97        59.05 (31.08)
        1:31.15 (32.10)     2:03.89 (32.74)
 24 Hanson, Justin   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.69    2:03.89  q729  
    r:+0.66  27.75        58.90 (31.15)
        1:31.24 (32.34)     2:03.89 (32.65)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:07.21    2:03.94   728  
    r:+0.76  27.37        58.46 (31.09)
        1:31.23 (32.77)     2:03.94 (32.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital  2:03.85    2:04.13   724  
    r:+0.80  28.02        59.32 (31.30)
        1:30.84 (31.52)     2:04.13 (33.29)
 28 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.85    2:04.24   723  
    r:+0.63  27.35        58.88 (31.53)
        1:31.79 (32.91)     2:04.24 (32.45)
 29 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  2:06.20    2:04.44   719  
    r:+0.75  27.42        58.86 (31.44)
        1:31.47 (32.61)     2:04.44 (32.97)
 30 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.31    2:04.45   719  
    r:+0.75  27.18        58.84 (31.66)
        1:32.02 (33.18)     2:04.45 (32.43)
 31 Grauslys, Matth  16 Executive Swim C  2:05.81    2:04.49   718  
    r:+0.71  27.12        58.30 (31.18)
        1:30.93 (32.63)     2:04.49 (33.56)
 32 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A  2:04.74    2:04.62   716  
    r:+0.69  26.28        57.25 (30.97)
        1:30.67 (33.42)     2:04.62 (33.95)
 33 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic  1:48.59Y   2:04.73   714  
    r:+0.65  27.48        59.05 (31.57)
        1:31.69 (32.64)     2:04.73 (33.04)
 34 Stafford, Grant  18 Excel Aquatics-S  1:49.88Y   2:04.77   713  
    r:+0.75  26.97        58.08 (31.11)
        1:30.94 (32.86)     2:04.77 (33.83)
 35 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation Trit  2:04.74    2:04.84   712  
    r:+0.64  28.39        59.97 (31.58)
        1:32.30 (32.33)     2:04.84 (32.54)
 36 Mowry, Mickey    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.67    2:04.87   712  
    r:+0.68  27.63        58.63 (31.00)
        1:30.69 (32.06)     2:04.87 (34.18)
 37 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.21    2:04.92   711  
    r:+0.78  27.84        59.52 (31.68)
        1:32.48 (32.96)     2:04.92 (32.44)
 37 Rainey, Ian      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:06.66    2:04.92   711  
    r:+0.71  28.46      1:00.42 (31.96)
        1:32.31 (31.89)     2:04.92 (32.61)
 39 Skowronek, Andr  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.10    2:04.94   710  
    r:+0.79  27.02        58.50 (31.48)
        1:30.84 (32.34)     2:04.94 (34.10)
 40 Gillespie, Kurt  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:05.40    2:04.95   710  
    r:+0.70  27.64        59.40 (31.76)
        1:31.93 (32.53)     2:04.95 (33.02)
 41 Bilden, Thomas   16 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.52    2:04.99   710  
    r:+0.82  27.81        59.02 (31.21)
        1:31.46 (32.44)     2:04.99 (33.53)
 42 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:05.72    2:05.13   707  
    r:+0.67  27.95        58.90 (30.95)
        1:31.60 (32.70)     2:05.13 (33.53)
 43 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club  2:05.01    2:05.20   706  
    r:+0.70  27.96        59.44 (31.48)
        1:31.56 (32.12)     2:05.20 (33.64)
 44 Tovey, Jacob     18 North Texas Nada  2:05.80    2:05.39   703  
    r:+0.65  27.83        59.25 (31.42)
        1:32.00 (32.75)     2:05.39 (33.39)
 45 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.51    2:05.45   702  
    r:+0.77  27.29        58.68 (31.39)
        1:31.36 (32.68)     2:05.45 (34.09)
 46 Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics  2:07.03    2:05.64   699  
    r:+0.74  28.73      1:00.72 (31.99)
        1:32.73 (32.01)     2:05.64 (32.91)
 47 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.39    2:05.65   698  
    r:+0.71  27.33        58.96 (31.63)
        1:31.42 (32.46)     2:05.65 (34.23)
 48 Levreault-Lopez  16 Chattahoochee Go  2:05.30    2:05.86   695  
    r:+0.59  27.76        59.74 (31.98)
        1:32.37 (32.63)     2:05.86 (33.49)
 49 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.62    2:05.92   694  
    r:+0.81  28.52      1:00.15 (31.63)
        1:32.91 (32.76)     2:05.92 (33.01)
 50 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  1:50.43Y   2:05.94   694  
    r:+0.68  27.31        58.72 (31.41)
        1:31.96 (33.24)     2:05.94 (33.98)
 51 May, Drew        18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:05.06    2:05.98   693  
    r:+0.73  27.59        59.25 (31.66)
        1:31.84 (32.59)     2:05.98 (34.14)
 52 Spallas, Matt    17 Arden Hills Swim  2:05.33    2:06.01   692  
    r:+0.68  28.23      1:00.51 (32.28)
        1:32.57 (32.06)     2:06.01 (33.44)
 53 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.43    2:06.11   691  
    r:+0.67  28.17        59.46 (31.29)
        1:31.71 (32.25)     2:06.11 (34.40)
 54 Brakovec, Hunte  17 New South Swimmi  2:07.25    2:06.23   689  
    r:+0.79  28.47      1:00.23 (31.76)
        1:32.86 (32.63)     2:06.23 (33.37)
 55 McKane, Liam     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.04    2:06.27   688  
    r:+0.72  27.99        59.55 (31.56)
        1:32.48 (32.93)     2:06.27 (33.79)
 56 Howells, Nathan  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.12    2:06.28   688  
    r:+0.63  28.10      1:00.26 (32.16)
        1:32.49 (32.23)     2:06.28 (33.79)
 57 Fong, Zachary    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.71    2:06.30   688  
    r:+0.69  28.37      1:00.50 (32.13)
        1:32.63 (32.13)     2:06.30 (33.67)
 58 Barnard, Alec    18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.80    2:06.31   688  
    r:+0.77  28.60      1:01.11 (32.51)
        1:33.22 (32.11)     2:06.31 (33.09)
 59 Aviotti, Andrew  18 Inland Coastal A  2:08.04    2:06.32   687  
    r:+0.66  28.53      1:00.37 (31.84)
        1:33.35 (32.98)     2:06.32 (32.97)
 60 Ussery, Benton   17 Lost Creek Aquat  2:08.01    2:06.39   686  
    r:+0.65  27.68        59.55 (31.87)
        1:32.45 (32.90)     2:06.39 (33.94)
 61 Moran, Aaron     17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.86    2:06.51   684  
    r:+0.74  27.79        59.98 (32.19)
        1:32.74 (32.76)     2:06.51 (33.77)
 62 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.50    2:06.52   684  
    r:+0.69  27.18        58.20 (31.02)
        1:31.12 (32.92)     2:06.52 (35.40)
 63 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  2:07.84    2:06.57   683  
    r:+0.81  27.98        59.77 (31.79)
        1:33.25 (33.48)     2:06.57 (33.32)
 64 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  2:06.63    2:06.79   680  
    r:+0.68  28.43      1:00.76 (32.33)
        1:33.76 (33.00)     2:06.79 (33.03)
 65 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:07.85    2:06.94   677  
    r:+0.69  27.22        58.84 (31.62)
        1:32.20 (33.36)     2:06.94 (34.74)
 66 Takahashi, Ken   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.55    2:07.10   675  
    r:+0.68  28.01        59.66 (31.65)
        1:32.96 (33.30)     2:07.10 (34.14)
 67 Colley, Gavin    16 North Baltimore-  2:06.49    2:07.55   668  
    r:+0.67  28.11      1:00.68 (32.57)
        1:33.49 (32.81)     2:07.55 (34.06)
 68 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:08.12    2:07.56   668  
    r:+0.68  27.55        58.88 (31.33)
        1:32.57 (33.69)     2:07.56 (34.99)
 69 Mertz, Kevin     18 Neptune Swimming  2:05.83    2:07.60   667  
    r:+0.66  28.14        59.90 (31.76)
        1:33.08 (33.18)     2:07.60 (34.52)
 70 Gomez, Tyler     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.99    2:07.63   666  
    r:+0.64  28.96      1:00.85 (31.89)
        1:34.09 (33.24)     2:07.63 (33.54)
 71 Dear, Adam       18 Coastal Aquatic-  2:05.26    2:07.67   666  
    r:+0.73  27.22        59.17 (31.95)
        1:32.55 (33.38)     2:07.67 (35.12)
 72 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:04.39    2:07.88   663  
    r:+0.72  27.88        59.95 (32.07)
        1:33.53 (33.58)     2:07.88 (34.35)
 73 Macmillan, Will  15 North Carolina A  2:06.58    2:07.90   662  
    r:+0.71  28.12      1:00.37 (32.25)
        1:34.22 (33.85)     2:07.90 (33.68)
 74 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:08.26    2:08.10   659  
    r:+0.81  27.91        59.98 (32.07)
        1:33.72 (33.74)     2:08.10 (34.38)
 75 Abernethy, Glen  16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:08.02    2:08.15   658  
    r:+0.73  28.04      1:00.27 (32.23)
        1:34.01 (33.74)     2:08.15 (34.14)
 76 Hine, Trevor     17 North Baltimore-  2:07.02    2:08.25   657  
    r:+0.70  28.70      1:01.19 (32.49)
        1:34.18 (32.99)     2:08.25 (34.07)
 77 Hunnicutt, Carl  17 Willamalane Swim  2:06.34    2:08.28   656  
    r:+0.72  28.41      1:00.81 (32.40)
        1:34.48 (33.67)     2:08.28 (33.80)
 78 Bone, Colin      15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:04.70    2:08.29   656  
    r:+0.76  28.21        59.86 (31.65)
        1:33.76 (33.90)     2:08.29 (34.53)
 79 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.32    2:08.50   653  
    r:+0.71  27.70        59.50 (31.80)
        1:32.69 (33.19)     2:08.50 (35.81)
 80 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  2:07.84    2:08.54   652  
    r:+0.69  28.37      1:00.16 (31.79)
        1:33.70 (33.54)     2:08.54 (34.84)
 81 Simpkins, Blair  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:05.75    2:08.63   651  
    r:+0.71  28.35      1:00.35 (32.00)
        1:33.39 (33.04)     2:08.63 (35.24)
 82 Chalcarz, Matth  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.55    2:08.84   648  
    r:+0.64  27.66        59.34 (31.68)
        1:32.72 (33.38)     2:08.84 (36.12)
 83 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade  2:08.21    2:08.91   647  
    r:+0.72  28.90      1:01.46 (32.56)
        1:34.74 (33.28)     2:08.91 (34.17)
 84 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M  1:48.64Y   2:09.00   645  
    r:+0.71  28.07      1:00.16 (32.09)
        1:34.18 (34.02)     2:09.00 (34.82)
 85 Havton, Christo  16 Una Azot-CA       2:07.98    2:09.35   640  
    r:+0.69  28.82      1:01.20 (32.38)
        1:35.10 (33.90)     2:09.35 (34.25)
 86 Cordes, Ethan    16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:08.41    2:09.37   640  
    r:+0.74  28.52      1:01.64 (33.12)
        1:34.97 (33.33)     2:09.37 (34.40)
 87 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:51.04Y   2:09.59   637  
    r:+0.63  27.80      1:00.02 (32.22)
        1:34.16 (34.14)     2:09.59 (35.43)
 88 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 Class Aquatics-C  2:06.15    2:09.61   636  
    r:+0.69  27.37        59.07 (31.70)
        1:33.31 (34.24)     2:09.61 (36.30)
 89 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.33    2:09.73   635  
    r:+0.71  27.18        58.59 (31.41)
        1:33.27 (34.68)     2:09.73 (36.46)
 90 Porter, Jacob    18 McMinnville Swim  2:08.03    2:10.13   629  
    r:+0.64  28.94      1:01.63 (32.69)
        1:35.53 (33.90)     2:10.13 (34.60)
 91 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:08.47    2:10.17   628  
    r:+0.73  28.53      1:01.37 (32.84)
        1:35.26 (33.89)     2:10.17 (34.91)
 92 Woicik, Matthew  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.05    2:10.68   621  
    r:+0.79  29.40      1:02.49 (33.09)
        1:36.51 (34.02)     2:10.68 (34.17)
 93 Chin, Garrett    17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.92    2:10.87   618  
    r:+0.66  29.02      1:01.53 (32.51)
        1:35.08 (33.55)     2:10.87 (35.79)
 94 Rodriguez, Jaso  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.12    2:11.57   608  
    r:+0.70  28.11      1:00.14 (32.03)
        1:34.39 (34.25)     2:11.57 (37.18)
 95 Tarazona, Dylan  18 The Claremont Cl  2:08.44    2:12.40   597  
    r:+0.68  27.83      1:01.42 (33.59)
        1:35.70 (34.28)     2:12.40 (36.70)
 96 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente  1:50.60Y   2:13.27   585  
    r:+0.65  27.53      1:00.51 (32.98)
        1:35.32 (34.81)     2:13.27 (37.95)
 -- Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  2:04.83         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics  2:05.59         DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:06.30         DQ        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Schultz, Alexan  18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:03.72         NS        

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:26.35  8/13/2012 Allie Szekely, Central Bucks Sw
  Qual - Jr A:   2:39.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:32.04    2:31.87  q785  
    r:+0.69  34.16      1:12.57 (38.41)
        1:51.65 (39.08)     2:31.87 (40.22)
  2 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:37.86    2:32.22  q779  
    r:+0.67  33.64      1:11.47 (37.83)
        1:50.80 (39.33)     2:32.22 (41.42)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:33.28    2:33.22  q764  
    r:+0.76  34.65      1:13.31 (38.66)
        1:53.21 (39.90)     2:33.22 (40.01)
  4 Kopas, Emily     17 Unattached-FG     2:32.58    2:33.90  q754  
    r:+0.74  34.37      1:12.87 (38.50)
        1:52.77 (39.90)     2:33.90 (41.13)
  5 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:33.89    2:34.23  q749  
    r:+0.76  34.88      1:13.93 (39.05)
        1:54.00 (40.07)     2:34.23 (40.23)
  6 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  2:36.84    2:34.24  q749  
    r:+0.76  35.30      1:15.05 (39.75)
        1:54.23 (39.18)     2:34.24 (40.01)
  7 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:31.69    2:34.35  q748  
    r:+0.77  35.40      1:15.33 (39.93)
        1:54.87 (39.54)     2:34.35 (39.48)
  7 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:32.82    2:34.35  q748  
    r:+0.73  34.20      1:13.30 (39.10)
        1:53.78 (40.48)     2:34.35 (40.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:35.38    2:34.47  q746  
    r:+0.72  35.38      1:14.07 (38.69)
        1:53.97 (39.90)     2:34.47 (40.50)
 10 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:36.09    2:34.49  q746  
    r:+0.83  35.05      1:13.79 (38.74)
        1:53.98 (40.19)     2:34.49 (40.51)
 11 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:35.26    2:35.01  q738  
    r:+0.69  34.86      1:14.23 (39.37)
        1:54.27 (40.04)     2:35.01 (40.74)
 12 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  2:38.54    2:35.09  q737  
    r:+0.58  33.85      1:12.64 (38.79)
        1:53.34 (40.70)     2:35.09 (41.75)
 13 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:38.94    2:35.25  q735  
    r:+0.74  34.33      1:13.69 (39.36)
        1:54.25 (40.56)     2:35.25 (41.00)
 14 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:37.32    2:35.43  q732  
    r:+0.74  34.97      1:14.42 (39.45)
        1:54.58 (40.16)     2:35.43 (40.85)
 15 Didion, Kate     16 Terrapins Swim T  2:36.58    2:35.46  q732  
    r:+0.78  35.49      1:14.70 (39.21)
        1:54.82 (40.12)     2:35.46 (40.64)
 16 Kaminski, Pauli  16 Academy Bullets-  2:35.96    2:35.92  q725  
    r:+0.70  34.61      1:13.92 (39.31)
        1:54.77 (40.85)     2:35.92 (41.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:34.62    2:36.08  q723  
    r:+0.71  35.52      1:15.20 (39.68)
        1:55.64 (40.44)     2:36.08 (40.44)
 18 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:35.80    2:36.18  q722  
    r:+0.69  36.55      1:16.22 (39.67)
        1:56.06 (39.84)     2:36.18 (40.12)
 19 Barry, Erin      17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:37.94    2:36.25  q721  
    r:+0.82  36.47      1:15.75 (39.28)
        1:55.84 (40.09)     2:36.25 (40.41)
 19 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  2:33.32    2:36.25  q721  
    r:+0.74  35.48      1:14.81 (39.33)
        1:55.24 (40.43)     2:36.25 (41.01)
 21 Cattermole, Sop  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:15.50Y   2:36.57  q716  
    r:+0.70  36.33      1:16.57 (40.24)
        1:56.34 (39.77)     2:36.57 (40.23)
 22 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  2:38.09    2:36.63  q715  
    r:+0.71  34.77      1:14.20 (39.43)
        1:55.04 (40.84)     2:36.63 (41.59)
 23 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:26.35    2:36.65  q715  
    r:+0.73  34.58      1:13.46 (38.88)
        1:54.00 (40.54)     2:36.65 (42.65)
 24 Lowengrub, Cath  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:39.44    2:36.80  q713  
    r:+0.70  34.36      1:13.38 (39.02)
        1:54.60 (41.22)     2:36.80 (42.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erwin, Emily     17 Germantown Acade  2:39.67    2:36.93   711  
    r:+0.72  36.23      1:16.55 (40.32)
        1:57.01 (40.46)     2:36.93 (39.92)
 26 Sargent, Makayl  15 Mercury Swimming  2:39.93    2:37.10   709  
    r:+0.72  35.94      1:15.48 (39.54)
        1:55.60 (40.12)     2:37.10 (41.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  2:34.44    2:37.11   709  
    r:+0.71  35.55      1:15.07 (39.52)
        1:55.91 (40.84)     2:37.11 (41.20)
 28 Storino, Alyssa  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:16.45Y   2:37.14   708  
    r:+0.67  35.29      1:14.71 (39.42)
        1:55.59 (40.88)     2:37.14 (41.55)
 28 Englestead, Lin  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:36.65    2:37.14   708  
    r:+0.78  36.13      1:15.94 (39.81)
        1:56.01 (40.07)     2:37.14 (41.13)
 30 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  2:34.93    2:37.18   708  
    r:+0.69  34.91      1:14.36 (39.45)
        1:55.32 (40.96)     2:37.18 (41.86)
 31 Winstead, Madis  15 Highbridge Aquat  2:18.95Y   2:37.19   708  
    r:+0.71  34.69      1:13.94 (39.25)
        1:55.42 (41.48)     2:37.19 (41.77)
 32 Oliphant, Erin   15 Glenbrook Aquati  2:37.07    2:37.36   706  
    r:+0.77  35.32      1:15.27 (39.95)
        1:56.52 (41.25)     2:37.36 (40.84)
 33 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:36.78    2:37.50   704  
    r:+0.78  35.13      1:14.59 (39.46)
        1:56.11 (41.52)     2:37.50 (41.39)
 34 Lucenti, Kara    17 New Trier Swim C  2:36.19    2:37.55   703  
    r:+0.78  35.46      1:15.25 (39.79)
        1:55.99 (40.74)     2:37.55 (41.56)
 35 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.08Y   2:37.57   703  
    r:+0.75  34.53      1:14.43 (39.90)
        1:55.51 (41.08)     2:37.57 (42.06)
 36 Escobedo, Emily  17 Condors Swim Clu  2:35.37    2:37.58   703  
    r:+0.70  35.41      1:14.96 (39.55)
        1:56.00 (41.04)     2:37.58 (41.58)
 37 Munson, Rachel   15 Shorewood Swim C  2:38.20    2:37.73   701  
    r:+0.72  35.72      1:15.40 (39.68)
        1:56.36 (40.96)     2:37.73 (41.37)
 38 Noonan, Morgan   18 Cabrillo Threshe  2:36.59    2:37.82   699  
    r:+0.78  36.44      1:16.73 (40.29)
        1:57.30 (40.57)     2:37.82 (40.52)
 39 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming  2:35.56    2:37.90   698  
    r:+0.71  34.64      1:14.59 (39.95)
        1:56.39 (41.80)     2:37.90 (41.51)
 40 Eyolfson, Madel  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:37.51    2:37.91   698  
    r:+0.71  35.29      1:15.40 (40.11)
        1:56.61 (41.21)     2:37.91 (41.30)
 41 Eckstein, Amber  15 Sea Devils-MN     2:36.69    2:37.95   698  
    r:+0.73  35.37      1:15.14 (39.77)
        1:56.39 (41.25)     2:37.95 (41.56)
 42 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:38.23    2:38.00   697  
    r:+0.67  36.13      1:16.10 (39.97)
        1:56.95 (40.85)     2:38.00 (41.05)
 43 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:36.93    2:38.03   697  
    r:+0.75  33.92      1:14.10 (40.18)
        1:56.09 (41.99)     2:38.03 (41.94)
 44 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria  2:37.45    2:38.07   696  
    r:+0.67  35.41      1:15.46 (40.05)
        1:56.57 (41.11)     2:38.07 (41.50)
 44 McIntee, Sherri  16 Rancho San Diegu  2:34.85    2:38.07   696  
    r:+0.73  36.24      1:15.45 (39.21)
        1:56.79 (41.34)     2:38.07 (41.28)
 46 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:33.39    2:38.11   696  
    r:+0.72  36.13      1:16.56 (40.43)
        1:57.22 (40.66)     2:38.11 (40.89)
 47 Brockley, Piper  15 Neptune Swimming  2:39.79    2:38.18   695  
    r:+0.76  35.69      1:15.15 (39.46)
        1:55.63 (40.48)     2:38.18 (42.55)
 48 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  2:38.11    2:38.22   694  
    r:+0.77  35.61      1:15.25 (39.64)
        1:56.52 (41.27)     2:38.22 (41.70)
 49 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:34.43    2:38.33   693  
    r:+0.79  35.32      1:14.98 (39.66)
        1:55.97 (40.99)     2:38.33 (42.36)
 50 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:40.03    2:38.40   692  
    r:+0.79  34.96      1:15.82 (40.86)
        1:57.26 (41.44)     2:38.40 (41.14)
 51 Scheriger, Paig  17 Excel Aquatics-S  2:35.74    2:38.44   691  
    r:+0.68  34.81      1:14.43 (39.62)
        1:56.33 (41.90)     2:38.44 (42.11)
 52 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:38.54    2:38.53   690  
    r:+0.68  34.79      1:15.06 (40.27)
        1:56.72 (41.66)     2:38.53 (41.81)
 53 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      2:39.72    2:38.56   690  
    r:+0.78  34.94      1:15.13 (40.19)
        1:56.34 (41.21)     2:38.56 (42.22)
 54 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:35.98    2:38.67   688  
    r:+0.75  35.97      1:16.22 (40.25)
        1:57.09 (40.87)     2:38.67 (41.58)
 55 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:15.78Y   2:38.81   686  
    r:+0.75  35.68      1:15.94 (40.26)
        1:57.32 (41.38)     2:38.81 (41.49)
 56 Callahan, Colle  18 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:34.16    2:38.91   685  
    r:+0.72  34.42      1:15.18 (40.76)
        1:56.52 (41.34)     2:38.91 (42.39)
 57 Pearl, Vanessa   13 Metroplex Aquati  2:36.93    2:38.95   685  
    r:+0.68  35.96      1:16.27 (40.31)
        1:57.44 (41.17)     2:38.95 (41.51)
 58 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  2:38.06    2:39.10   683  
    r:+0.78  34.93      1:14.18 (39.25)
        1:55.81 (41.63)     2:39.10 (43.29)
 59 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:16.16Y   2:39.14   682  
    r:+0.75  35.52      1:15.44 (39.92)
        1:56.54 (41.10)     2:39.14 (42.60)
 60 Patterson, Marg  18 Highbridge Aquat  2:40.71    2:39.27   680  
    r:+0.71  34.51      1:14.78 (40.27)
        1:56.93 (42.15)     2:39.27 (42.34)
 61 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:36.47    2:39.45   678  
    r:+0.83  35.77      1:15.73 (39.96)
        1:57.00 (41.27)     2:39.45 (42.45)
 62 Ross, Katharine  18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:38.17    2:39.64   676  
    r:+0.73  35.00      1:15.34 (40.34)
        1:57.17 (41.83)     2:39.64 (42.47)
 63 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:37.13    2:39.69   675  
    r:+0.72  35.38      1:14.35 (38.97)
        1:55.35 (41.00)     2:39.69 (44.34)
 64 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:18.74Y   2:39.78   674  
    r:+0.74  35.63      1:16.69 (41.06)
        1:58.10 (41.41)     2:39.78 (41.68)
 65 Gordon, Daniell  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:39.27    2:39.79   674  
    r:+0.72  35.46      1:14.96 (39.50)
        1:56.98 (42.02)     2:39.79 (42.81)
 66 Ross, Moriah     16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:36.49    2:39.81   674  
    r:+0.74  37.12      1:18.03 (40.91)
        1:58.62 (40.59)     2:39.81 (41.19)
 67 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:39.76    2:39.88   673  
    r:+0.69  35.63      1:15.58 (39.95)
        1:57.63 (42.05)     2:39.88 (42.25)
 68 Ting, Stefanie   14 De Anza Cupertin  2:36.64    2:39.91   672  
    r:+0.70  35.08      1:14.49 (39.41)
        1:56.11 (41.62)     2:39.91 (43.80)
 69 Lee, Aileen      16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:15.73Y   2:39.93   672  
    r:+0.68  35.55      1:16.27 (40.72)
        1:57.97 (41.70)     2:39.93 (41.96)
 70 Caneta, Jorie    16 Roadrunner Aquat  2:38.53    2:39.97   672  
    r:+0.69  34.23      1:13.58 (39.35)
        1:55.61 (42.03)     2:39.97 (44.36)
 71 Lombardi, Lia    18 Area Tallahassee  2:37.44    2:40.07   670  
    r:+0.83  36.13      1:16.00 (39.87)
        1:57.43 (41.43)     2:40.07 (42.64)
 72 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  2:38.18    2:40.15   669  
    r:+0.78  35.41      1:15.80 (40.39)
        1:57.37 (41.57)     2:40.15 (42.78)
 73 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:39.22    2:40.18   669  
    r:+0.63  36.15      1:16.61 (40.46)
        1:58.31 (41.70)     2:40.18 (41.87)
 74 Kaunitz, Lisa    14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:38.74    2:40.19   669  
    r:+0.78  35.89      1:16.39 (40.50)
        1:58.32 (41.93)     2:40.19 (41.87)
 75 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.05Y   2:40.21   669  
    r:+0.65  35.85      1:15.98 (40.13)
        1:57.23 (41.25)     2:40.21 (42.98)
 76 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      2:39.59    2:40.22   668  
    r:+0.76  35.62      1:16.09 (40.47)
        1:57.23 (41.14)     2:40.22 (42.99)
 77 Ciavarella, Nic  16 Nys Aquatics, In  2:38.75    2:40.58   664  
    r:+0.77  35.27      1:15.92 (40.65)
        1:57.99 (42.07)     2:40.58 (42.59)
 78 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:40.08    2:40.73   662  
    r:+0.74  37.00      1:17.53 (40.53)
        1:58.82 (41.29)     2:40.73 (41.91)
 79 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  2:35.38    2:40.78   661  
    r:+0.76  35.58      1:15.25 (39.67)
        1:57.31 (42.06)     2:40.78 (43.47)
 80 Christy, Jamie   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:39.02    2:40.96   659  
    r:+0.76  34.58      1:15.14 (40.56)
        1:57.30 (42.16)     2:40.96 (43.66)
 81 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:39.78    2:40.98   659  
    r:+0.76  35.71      1:16.30 (40.59)
        1:58.62 (42.32)     2:40.98 (42.36)
 82 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:14.48Y   2:41.01   659  
    r:+0.77  35.61      1:16.09 (40.48)
        1:57.91 (41.82)     2:41.01 (43.10)
 83 Alexander, Bria  15 Storm Swim Club-  2:39.21    2:41.09   658  
    r:+0.71  35.72      1:16.10 (40.38)
        1:57.97 (41.87)     2:41.09 (43.12)
 84 Randolph, Hayli  17 Germantown Acade  2:41.65    2:41.12   657  
    r:+0.71  36.44      1:17.44 (41.00)
        1:59.54 (42.10)     2:41.12 (41.58)
 85 Johnson, Alexis  16 California Capit  2:36.22    2:41.13   657  
    r:+0.74  36.45      1:17.07 (40.62)
        1:58.75 (41.68)     2:41.13 (42.38)
 86 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:38.62    2:41.15   657  
    r:+0.82  35.89      1:16.60 (40.71)
        1:58.33 (41.73)     2:41.15 (42.82)
 87 Shigeta, Corrin  17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:39.37    2:41.21   656  
    r:+0.76  36.31      1:16.73 (40.42)
        1:58.77 (42.04)     2:41.21 (42.44)
 88 O''Donnell, Meag  16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:38.55    2:41.29   655  
    r:+0.76  36.17      1:16.76 (40.59)
        1:58.68 (41.92)     2:41.29 (42.61)
 89 Wood, Lauren     16 Temecula Swim Cl  2:38.98    2:41.47   653  
    r:+0.80  37.45      1:18.46 (41.01)
        1:59.88 (41.42)     2:41.47 (41.59)
 90 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:39.87    2:41.58   652  
    r:+0.84  35.75      1:16.44 (40.69)
        1:58.63 (42.19)     2:41.58 (42.95)
 91 Vargo, Taylor    18 Vacationland Swi  2:35.40    2:41.65   651  
    r:+0.71  35.28      1:15.95 (40.67)
        1:58.87 (42.92)     2:41.65 (42.78)
 92 Choi, Isis       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:37.95    2:41.67   651  
             36.09      1:17.44 (41.35)
        1:59.31 (41.87)     2:41.67 (42.36)
 93 Shewchuk, Taylo  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:38.77    2:41.84   648  
    r:+0.69  36.35      1:17.20 (40.85)
        1:59.53 (42.33)     2:41.84 (42.31)
 94 Carlson, Maria   17 Tri Valley Aquat  2:39.69    2:41.91   648  
    r:+0.79  37.44      1:18.43 (40.99)
        2:00.62 (42.19)     2:41.91 (41.29)
 95 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:41.59    2:42.09   645  
    r:+0.73  36.05      1:16.53 (40.48)
        1:58.65 (42.12)     2:42.09 (43.44)
 96 Davis, Lauren    16 Tule Nation Trit  2:39.47    2:42.15   645  
    r:+0.70  36.60      1:17.43 (40.83)
        1:59.18 (41.75)     2:42.15 (42.97)
 97 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  2:41.16    2:42.20   644  
    r:+0.89  36.46      1:17.39 (40.93)
        1:59.40 (42.01)     2:42.20 (42.80)
 98 McHugh, Allyson  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:40.96    2:42.26   643  
    r:+0.86  36.66      1:18.09 (41.43)
        2:00.28 (42.19)     2:42.26 (41.98)
 99 Hanson, Courtne  15 Una Nova-CA       2:35.82    2:42.33   643  
    r:+0.78  36.33      1:17.35 (41.02)
        1:59.02 (41.67)     2:42.33 (43.31)
100 Roberts, Elise   17 Napa Valley Swim  2:40.01    2:42.34   643  
    r:+0.75  37.40      1:18.79 (41.39)
        2:00.48 (41.69)     2:42.34 (41.86)
101 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  2:39.19    2:42.40   642  
    r:+0.71  35.44      1:15.89 (40.45)
        1:59.07 (43.18)     2:42.40 (43.33)
102 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.65Y   2:42.44   641  
    r:+0.73  36.03      1:17.01 (40.98)
        1:59.06 (42.05)     2:42.44 (43.38)
103 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.65Y   2:42.55   640  
    r:+0.73  36.75      1:17.90 (41.15)
        1:59.93 (42.03)     2:42.55 (42.62)
104 Topic, Tajda     16 Fort Collins Are  2:39.31    2:42.70   638  
    r:+0.78  35.95      1:16.30 (40.35)
        1:58.62 (42.32)     2:42.70 (44.08)
105 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:19.48Y   2:42.92   636  
    r:+0.70  36.08      1:17.09 (41.01)
        2:00.07 (42.98)     2:42.92 (42.85)
106 Butler, Savanna  17 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:37.68    2:43.03   634  
    r:+0.70  36.57      1:17.69 (41.12)
        1:59.84 (42.15)     2:43.03 (43.19)
107 Shabet, Lindsay  17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:41.35    2:43.14   633  
    r:+0.76  37.12      1:17.94 (40.82)
        2:00.90 (42.96)     2:43.14 (42.24)
108 Worlton, Gwendo  15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:39.67    2:43.31   631  
    r:+0.72  36.84      1:17.76 (40.92)
        2:00.19 (42.43)     2:43.31 (43.12)
109 Flanagan, Ellen  14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:39.37    2:43.33   631  
    r:+0.75  36.40      1:17.35 (40.95)
        1:59.62 (42.27)     2:43.33 (43.71)
110 Dilsaver, Danni  14 Greater Nebraska  2:40.80    2:43.38   630  
    r:+0.86  36.66      1:17.67 (41.01)
        1:59.65 (41.98)     2:43.38 (43.73)
111 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:39.05    2:43.45   630  
    r:+0.73  35.70      1:17.19 (41.49)
        2:00.02 (42.83)     2:43.45 (43.43)
112 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:39.95    2:43.80   625  
    r:+0.81  36.05      1:16.82 (40.77)
        1:59.63 (42.81)     2:43.80 (44.17)
113 Wolf, Alexandra  17 Riverside Aquati  2:37.05    2:44.01   623  
    r:+0.73  36.89      1:17.53 (40.64)
        1:59.39 (41.86)     2:44.01 (44.62)
114 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.09Y   2:44.05   623  
    r:+0.73  36.90      1:17.93 (41.03)
        2:00.42 (42.49)     2:44.05 (43.63)
115 Horton, Madison  18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:37.23    2:44.19   621  
    r:+0.78  36.17      1:17.84 (41.67)
        2:00.86 (43.02)     2:44.19 (43.33)
116 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  2:41.55    2:44.20   621  
    r:+0.70  38.44      1:19.41 (40.97)
        2:01.51 (42.10)     2:44.20 (42.69)
117 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:16.77Y   2:44.24   620  
    r:+0.76  36.83      1:17.81 (40.98)
        2:00.68 (42.87)     2:44.24 (43.56)
118 Rosenburg, Kale  18 Snow Swimming-PV  2:17.52Y   2:44.29   620  
    r:+0.69  35.40      1:15.69 (40.29)
        1:58.52 (42.83)     2:44.29 (45.77)
119 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:40.16    2:44.35   619  
    r:+0.65  36.41      1:17.46 (41.05)
        2:00.25 (42.79)     2:44.35 (44.10)
120 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N  2:18.98Y   2:44.47   618  
    r:+0.81  37.06      1:18.39 (41.33)
        2:01.07 (42.68)     2:44.47 (43.40)
121 Bullinger, Rae   16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.47Y   2:44.63   616  
    r:+0.67  35.67      1:17.54 (41.87)
        2:00.57 (43.03)     2:44.63 (44.06)
122 Baldwin, Hailee  18 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:16.61Y   2:44.72   615  
    r:+0.73  36.76      1:18.29 (41.53)
        2:00.93 (42.64)     2:44.72 (43.79)
123 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:40.11    2:45.26   609  
    r:+0.79  36.65      1:18.23 (41.58)
        2:01.66 (43.43)     2:45.26 (43.60)
124 Sanders, Amanda  18 RallySport Aquat  2:39.18    2:45.79   603  
    r:+0.76  36.86      1:17.71 (40.85)
        2:00.71 (43.00)     2:45.79 (45.08)
125 Biolley, Chesna  17 Buenaventura Swi  2:38.38    2:46.57   595  
    r:+0.68  38.16      1:19.97 (41.81)
        2:03.03 (43.06)     2:46.57 (43.54)
126 Gould, Audrey    17 Nation''s Capital  2:41.45    2:46.72   593  
    r:+0.79  36.31      1:17.95 (41.64)
        2:02.38 (44.43)     2:46.72 (44.34)
127 Yager, Alexis    14 Academy Bullets-  2:38.72    2:48.69   573  
    r:+0.85  35.71      1:17.78 (42.07)
        2:03.08 (45.30)     2:48.69 (45.61)
128 Kowalsky, Annel  18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:20.03Y   2:49.30   566  
    r:+0.76  37.15      1:19.17 (42.02)
        2:03.38 (44.21)     2:49.30 (45.92)
129 Lawson, Taylor   16 Condors Swim Clu  2:38.05    3:00.07   471  
    r:+0.80  40.68      1:26.53 (45.85)
        2:13.73 (47.20)     3:00.07 (46.34)
 -- Wall, Ingrid     14 New Trier Swim C  2:18.51Y        DQ        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Weisert, Elise   18 North Texas Nada  2:18.13Y        DQ        
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  2:39.28         DQ        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Burton, Margare  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.13        DFS        
 -- Stigler, Lauren  14 Southwest Aquati  2:18.71Y       DFS        
 -- Shew, Alyssa     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:37.56        DFS        
 -- Bailar, Schuyle  17 Nation''s Capital  2:17.60Y        NS        
 -- Jurries, Briana  18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:33.42         NS        
 -- Pereverzina, Ly  17 Mount Hood Aquat  2:38.55         NS        

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:14.35  8/9/2010  Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos
  Qual - Jr A:   2:24.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:17.27    2:14.39  q850  
    r:+0.74  30.33      1:04.73 (34.40)
        1:39.49 (34.76)     2:14.39 (34.90)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.71    2:15.52  q829  
    r:+0.73  31.03      1:05.46 (34.43)
        1:41.49 (36.03)     2:15.52 (34.03)
  3 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  2:15.85    2:16.39  q813  
    r:+0.76  30.55      1:05.26 (34.71)
        1:40.25 (34.99)     2:16.39 (36.14)
  4 Hatanaka, Nicol  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:17.89    2:16.42  q812  
    r:+0.68  31.44      1:06.48 (35.04)
        1:41.48 (35.00)     2:16.42 (34.94)
  5 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  2:19.56    2:16.68  q808  
    r:+0.67  31.02      1:05.36 (34.34)
        1:40.51 (35.15)     2:16.68 (36.17)
  6 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  2:19.38    2:16.69  q807  
    r:+0.74  31.03      1:05.89 (34.86)
        1:41.21 (35.32)     2:16.69 (35.48)
  7 House, Garrett   18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:20.70    2:17.24  q798  
    r:+0.70  31.83      1:06.67 (34.84)
        1:41.96 (35.29)     2:17.24 (35.28)
  8 McBryan, Michae  18 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.93    2:17.27  q797  
    r:+0.73  31.15      1:06.11 (34.96)
        1:41.60 (35.49)     2:17.27 (35.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.73    2:17.50  q793  
    r:+0.76  30.77      1:05.40 (34.63)
        1:41.24 (35.84)     2:17.50 (36.26)
 10 Kmak, Joseph     16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.11    2:17.63  q791  
    r:+0.76  31.05      1:06.07 (35.02)
        1:42.12 (36.05)     2:17.63 (35.51)
 11 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  2:22.64    2:17.68  q790  
    r:+0.67  30.23      1:04.32 (34.09)
        1:40.37 (36.05)     2:17.68 (37.31)
 12 Hurwitz, Cole    18 The Dolphins-OR   2:20.38    2:17.98  q785  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:05.61 (34.57)
        1:41.41 (35.80)     2:17.98 (36.57)
 13 Thomas, Robert   18 Lost Creek Aquat  2:21.60    2:18.01  q784  
    r:+0.74  31.57      1:06.63 (35.06)
        1:42.03 (35.40)     2:18.01 (35.98)
 14 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  2:20.80    2:18.07  q783  
    r:+0.71  31.97      1:07.01 (35.04)
        1:42.60 (35.59)     2:18.07 (35.47)
 15 Sanborn, Byron   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.73    2:18.24  q781  
    r:+0.74  31.56      1:06.34 (34.78)
        1:41.87 (35.53)     2:18.24 (36.37)
 16 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:23.46    2:18.27  q780  
    r:+0.74  30.39      1:05.26 (34.87)
        1:40.82 (35.56)     2:18.27 (37.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:20.59    2:18.63  q774  
    r:+0.81  30.80      1:05.83 (35.03)
        1:41.96 (36.13)     2:18.63 (36.67)
 18 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:19.18    2:18.79  q771  
    r:+0.74  31.39      1:06.59 (35.20)
        1:42.57 (35.98)     2:18.79 (36.22)
 19 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:20.97    2:18.81  q771  
    r:+0.72  29.73      1:04.63 (34.90)
        1:41.04 (36.41)     2:18.81 (37.77)
 20 Yong, Zachary    18 Jcc Waves-CA      2:20.04    2:19.18  q765  
    r:+0.67  32.43      1:07.79 (35.36)
        1:43.12 (35.33)     2:19.18 (36.06)
 21 Cassell, Gunthe  16 Long Island Expr  2:22.05    2:19.29  q763  
    r:+0.62  31.24      1:07.33 (36.09)
        1:43.21 (35.88)     2:19.29 (36.08)
 22 Hoppe, Connor    17 Clovis Swim Club  2:25.37    2:19.52  q759  
    r:+0.71  30.88      1:07.13 (36.25)
        1:42.94 (35.81)     2:19.52 (36.58)
 23 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.00    2:19.77  q755  
    r:+0.67  31.85      1:07.49 (35.64)
        1:43.76 (36.27)     2:19.77 (36.01)
 24 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:20.61    2:19.90  q753  
    r:+0.74  32.05      1:07.63 (35.58)
        1:43.89 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colonis, Brando  17 Boilermaker Aqua  2:21.87    2:19.95   752  
    r:+0.68  31.19      1:07.00 (35.81)
        1:42.70 (35.70)     2:19.95 (37.25)
 26 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.23    2:20.17   749  
    r:+0.72  31.10      1:06.09 (34.99)
        1:42.39 (36.30)     2:20.17 (37.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lozano, Joseph   17 Long Island Expr  2:22.39    2:20.24   748  
    r:+0.75  31.63      1:06.80 (35.17)
        1:43.33 (36.53)     2:20.24 (36.91)
 28 Lohman, Connor   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:24.29    2:20.29   747  
    r:+0.74  31.85      1:07.67 (35.82)
        1:43.75 (36.08)     2:20.29 (36.54)
 29 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:22.46    2:20.33   746  
    r:+0.81  31.67      1:07.06 (35.39)
        1:43.60 (36.54)     2:20.33 (36.73)
 30 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.46    2:20.35   746  
    r:+0.69  30.60      1:05.39 (34.79)
        1:41.81 (36.42)     2:20.35 (38.54)
 31 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:22.18    2:20.38   745  
    r:+0.83  31.47      1:07.56 (36.09)
        1:44.34 (36.78)     2:20.38 (36.04)
 32 Stevens, Zachar  17 Puma Aquatic Tea  2:19.52    2:20.49   744  
    r:+0.70  32.16      1:07.40 (35.24)
        1:43.57 (36.17)     2:20.49 (36.92)
 33 Hall, Delaney    16 Long Island Aqua  2:22.56    2:20.96   736  
    r:+0.71  31.46      1:06.96 (35.50)
        1:43.75 (36.79)     2:20.96 (37.21)
 33 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara  2:23.90    2:20.96   736  
    r:+0.65  31.76      1:07.73 (35.97)
        1:44.14 (36.41)     2:20.96 (36.82)
 35 Long, Bryar      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:24.11    2:21.15   733  
    r:+0.66  32.68      1:08.47 (35.79)
        1:45.08 (36.61)     2:21.15 (36.07)
 36 Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho  2:25.36    2:21.39   730  
    r:+0.60  30.94      1:06.79 (35.85)
        1:43.84 (37.05)     2:21.39 (37.55)
 37 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:20.71    2:21.55   727  
    r:+0.67  32.07      1:07.42 (35.35)
        1:43.73 (36.31)     2:21.55 (37.82)
 38 Pun, Jonathan    17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.30    2:21.63   726  
    r:+0.73  31.82      1:07.52 (35.70)
        1:44.18 (36.66)     2:21.63 (37.45)
 39 Bressler, Kevin  18 Vacationland Swi  2:21.50    2:21.75   724  
    r:+0.67  30.94      1:06.49 (35.55)
        1:43.88 (37.39)     2:21.75 (37.87)
 40 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada  2:24.62    2:21.86   722  
    r:+0.74  31.89      1:07.67 (35.78)
        1:44.40 (36.73)     2:21.86 (37.46)
 41 Hendrickson, Be  17 Stingrays-GA      2:24.82    2:21.91   722  
    r:+0.70  32.50      1:08.56 (36.06)
        1:44.79 (36.23)     2:21.91 (37.12)
 42 Zimmt, Joshua    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:23.70    2:22.03   720  
    r:+0.67  31.66      1:07.05 (35.39)
        1:44.11 (37.06)     2:22.03 (37.92)
 43 Corley, John     18 Napa Valley Swim  2:20.66    2:22.05   719  
    r:+0.77  32.57      1:08.24 (35.67)
        1:44.55 (36.31)     2:22.05 (37.50)
 44 Sosinsky, Liam   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.32    2:22.10   719  
    r:+0.71  32.14      1:08.06 (35.92)
        1:44.78 (36.72)     2:22.10 (37.32)
 45 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  2:21.96    2:22.11   718  
    r:+0.67  32.48      1:08.58 (36.10)
        1:44.74 (36.16)     2:22.11 (37.37)
 46 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  2:22.30    2:22.20   717  
    r:+0.64  32.35      1:08.00 (35.65)
        1:44.85 (36.85)     2:22.20 (37.35)
 47 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-  2:26.02    2:22.26   716  
    r:+0.66  32.10      1:08.16 (36.06)
        1:44.86 (36.70)     2:22.26 (37.40)
 48 Berger, Brennen  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.69    2:22.41   714  
    r:+0.73  32.23      1:07.77 (35.54)
        1:44.54 (36.77)     2:22.41 (37.87)
 49 Browne, Ethan    16 Excel Aquatics-S  2:22.86    2:22.59   711  
    r:+0.78  32.04      1:07.20 (35.16)
        1:44.14 (36.94)     2:22.59 (38.45)
 50 Schiffer, Micha  18 Jcc Waves-CA      2:24.33    2:22.62   711  
    r:+0.66  31.99      1:07.93 (35.94)
        1:45.17 (37.24)     2:22.62 (37.45)
 51 Downing, Christ  17 Charles River Aq  2:23.62    2:22.69   710  
    r:+0.69  32.55      1:08.78 (36.23)
        1:45.41 (36.63)     2:22.69 (37.28)
 52 Hsing, Alexande  14 Trident Swim Clu  2:23.82    2:22.84   708  
    r:+0.73  32.89      1:10.29 (37.40)
        1:46.97 (36.68)     2:22.84 (35.87)
 53 Kim, Thomas      16 Metroplex Aquati  2:23.03    2:22.95   706  
    r:+0.72  33.04      1:09.83 (36.79)
        1:45.79 (35.96)     2:22.95 (37.16)
 54 Wen, Michael     17 Class Aquatics-C  2:23.19    2:22.99   705  
    r:+0.69  32.09      1:08.30 (36.21)
        1:44.21 (35.91)     2:22.99 (38.78)
 55 Owen, Todd       17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:24.33    2:23.08   704  
    r:+0.76  32.21      1:08.53 (36.32)
        1:45.57 (37.04)     2:23.08 (37.51)
 56 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin  2:24.61    2:23.14   703  
    r:+0.75  32.09      1:08.34 (36.25)
        1:45.41 (37.07)     2:23.14 (37.73)
 57 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  2:22.39    2:23.46   698  
    r:+0.77  32.02      1:07.82 (35.80)
        1:45.12 (37.30)     2:23.46 (38.34)
 58 Le, Daniel       18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.49    2:23.48   698  
    r:+0.66  31.70      1:07.87 (36.17)
        1:44.94 (37.07)     2:23.48 (38.54)
 59 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:21.14    2:23.50   698  
    r:+0.75  32.75      1:09.25 (36.50)
        1:46.30 (37.05)     2:23.50 (37.20)
 60 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.85    2:23.61   696  
    r:+0.66  32.86      1:09.55 (36.69)
        1:47.25 (37.70)     2:23.61 (36.36)
 61 Bergmann, Lance  18 Waves Bloomingto  2:23.63    2:23.85