ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Open: Day Four
8/2/2013-8/2/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore
 US Open Meet: M 1:57.54  8/10/2012 Megan Romano, Athens Bulldog S
  Meet Q Time:   2:03.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Janzen, Kiera    20 Minnesota Aquati  1:59.39    1:58.28   871   20  
    r:+0.71  28.35        58.46 (30.11)
        1:28.80 (30.34)     1:58.28 (29.48)
  2 Henry, Sarah     21 Aggie Swim Club   1:59.83    1:58.89   858   17  
    r:+0.73  28.40        58.62 (30.22)
        1:29.10 (30.48)     1:58.89 (29.79)
  3 *Stubbins, Kell  29 Australia         1:59.59    1:59.25   850   16  
    r:+0.71  27.90        57.93 (30.03)
        1:28.54 (30.61)     1:59.25 (30.71)
  4 Ryan, Gillian    17 North Baltimore   1:59.71    1:59.46   845   15  
    r:+0.72  28.87        59.36 (30.49)
        1:29.98 (30.62)     1:59.46 (29.48)
  5 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:59.59    1:59.51   844   14  
    r:+0.73  27.77        57.72 (29.95)
        1:28.59 (30.87)     1:59.51 (30.92)
  6 Siverling, Dani  20 North Carolina A  2:00.17    2:00.05   833   13  
    r:+0.70  28.54        58.91 (30.37)
        1:29.71 (30.80)     2:00.05 (30.34)
  7 *Levings, Amy    21 AustralianStates  2:00.20    2:00.20   830   12  
    r:+0.73  28.27        58.42 (30.15)
        1:29.34 (30.92)     2:00.20 (30.86)
  8 Vrooman, Lindsa  21 Indiana Universi  2:01.03    2:01.64   801   11  
    r:+0.84  29.19        59.86 (30.67)
        1:30.90 (31.04)     2:01.64 (30.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Sheridan, Mikk  18 Australia         2:02.13    2:00.60   822    9  
    r:+0.76  28.71        59.67 (30.96)
        1:30.51 (30.84)     2:00.60 (30.09)
 10 McDermott, Ambe  20 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.09    2:01.42   805    7  
    r:+0.90  28.57        59.12 (30.55)
        1:30.80 (31.68)     2:01.42 (30.62)
 11 Anderson, Julia  19 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.49    2:01.46   804    6  
    r:+0.71  28.96        59.70 (30.74)
        1:31.12 (31.42)     2:01.46 (30.34)
 12 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.98    2:01.54   803    5  
    r:+0.68  28.36        59.33 (30.97)
        1:30.75 (31.42)     2:01.54 (30.79)
 13 Runge, Cierra    17 North Baltimore   2:01.66    2:01.82   797    4  
    r:+0.77  28.43        59.09 (30.66)
        1:30.63 (31.54)     2:01.82 (31.19)
 14 Norris, Alexand  21 Ohio State        2:01.83    2:02.14   791    3  
    r:+0.78  28.82        59.83 (31.01)
        1:30.97 (31.14)     2:02.14 (31.17)
 15 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:02.07    2:02.34   787    2  
    r:+0.75  28.85        59.87 (31.02)
        1:31.30 (31.43)     2:02.34 (31.04)
 16 Lips, Haley      19 Indiana Universi  2:02.32    2:03.39   767    1  
    r:+0.73  29.25      1:00.34 (31.09)
        1:32.30 (31.96)     2:03.39 (31.09)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Smith, Leah      18 Jewish Community  2:02.73    2:00.64   821  
    r:+0.83  28.73        59.37 (30.64)
        1:30.35 (30.98)     2:00.64 (30.29)
 18 Tucker, Samanth  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.95    2:01.22   809  
    r:+0.69  28.53        58.98 (30.45)
        1:30.03 (31.05)     2:01.22 (31.19)
 19 Simenec, Tori    20 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.98    2:01.35   807  
    r:+0.62  28.75        59.46 (30.71)
        1:30.41 (30.95)     2:01.35 (30.94)
 20 Moldenhauer, Li  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.75    2:01.76   798  
    r:+0.71  28.82        59.81 (30.99)
        1:31.17 (31.36)     2:01.76 (30.59)
 21 Malazdrewicz, A  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:02.73    2:01.90   796  
    r:+0.75  28.84        59.83 (30.99)
        1:31.25 (31.42)     2:01.90 (30.65)
 22 Casey, Shaun     20 Daytona Beach Sw  2:02.68    2:02.25   789  
    r:+0.76  29.00        59.98 (30.98)
        1:31.32 (31.34)     2:02.25 (30.93)
 23 *Hooper, Alexan  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.45    2:02.27   788  
    r:+0.70  28.80        59.76 (30.96)
        1:31.29 (31.53)     2:02.27 (30.98)
 24 Brown, Allison   19 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.97    2:05.95   721  
    r:+0.74  29.13      1:00.20 (31.07)
        1:32.68 (32.48)     2:05.95 (33.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Denninghoff, Sa  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:01.64                   
             28.81        59.74 (30.93)
        1:31.08 (31.34)     2:01.64 (30.56)
 11 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.66                   
             28.96      1:00.64 (31.68)
        1:30.96 (30.32)     2:01.66 (30.70)
 27 *Green, Taylor   16 AustralianStates  2:03.14                   
             28.81        59.68 (30.87)
        1:31.12 (31.44)     2:03.14 (32.02)
 28 *Hendriks, Brea  23 UCSC              2:03.16                   
             29.40      1:00.50 (31.10)
        1:32.04 (31.54)     2:03.16 (31.12)
 29 McKnight, Linds  19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:03.26                   
             28.53        59.80 (31.27)
        1:31.72 (31.92)     2:03.26 (31.54)
 30 Leneave, Kelsey  20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.34                   
             29.17      1:00.40 (31.23)
        1:32.24 (31.84)     2:03.34 (31.10)
 31 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA         2:03.35                   
             29.04      1:00.06 (31.02)
        1:31.73 (31.67)     2:03.35 (31.62)
 32 Casey, Kendal    18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:03.36                   
             28.75        59.52 (30.77)
        1:31.06 (31.54)     2:03.36 (32.30)
 33 Neal, Lia        18 Asphalt Green Un  2:03.53                   
             27.97        58.82 (30.85)
        1:31.17 (32.35)     2:03.53 (32.36)
 34 *Delmar, Lindsa  20 UCSC              2:03.55                   
             28.95      1:00.03 (31.08)
        1:31.80 (31.77)     2:03.55 (31.75)
 35 *Pammett, Cynth  19 Indiana Universi  2:03.62                   
             29.14      1:00.67 (31.53)
        1:32.29 (31.62)     2:03.62 (31.33)
 35 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:03.62                   
             28.42        59.72 (31.30)
        1:31.72 (32.00)     2:03.62 (31.90)
 37 Kenney, Carolin  20 SwimAtlanta/UVA   2:03.87                   
             29.35      1:00.34 (30.99)
        1:32.20 (31.86)     2:03.87 (31.67)
 38 *Stirrat, Danie  20 NCYY              2:03.90                   
             29.38      1:00.85 (31.47)
        1:32.48 (31.63)     2:03.90 (31.42)
 39 *Harley, Brittn  22 UBCD              2:03.91                   
             29.04      1:00.11 (31.07)
        1:31.73 (31.62)     2:03.91 (32.18)
 40 Clark, Casey     20 Rice Aquatics/Ri  2:03.93                   
             29.16      1:00.04 (30.88)
        1:31.58 (31.54)     2:03.93 (32.35)
 41 *Carson, Bethan  21 Ireland           2:03.98                   
             28.51        59.81 (31.30)
        1:31.91 (32.10)     2:03.98 (32.07)
 42 Postoll, Rebecc  16 STINGRAYS         2:04.23                   
             28.75        59.82 (31.07)
        1:31.89 (32.07)     2:04.23 (32.34)
 43 *Groves, Madeli  18 Australia         2:04.28                   
             29.14      1:01.05 (31.91)
        1:33.37 (32.32)     2:04.28 (30.91)
 44 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA         2:04.53                   
             29.63      1:01.17 (31.54)
        1:32.70 (31.53)     2:04.53 (31.83)
 45 Heim, Jessica    20 College Area Swi  2:04.62                   
             29.41      1:00.58 (31.17)
        1:32.69 (32.11)     2:04.62 (31.93)
 46 *Palm, Rebecka   22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.71                   
             28.26        59.40 (31.14)
        1:31.83 (32.43)     2:04.71 (32.88)
 47 Burke, Kaitlin   21 Towson Universit  2:04.75                   
             29.18      1:00.77 (31.59)
        1:32.90 (32.13)     2:04.75 (31.85)
 48 Davis, Alexa     18 Unattached        2:04.84                   
             29.54      1:01.16 (31.62)
        1:33.42 (32.26)     2:04.84 (31.42)
 49 Benjamin, Kelli  20 Aggie Swim Club   2:04.86                   
             29.37      1:01.30 (31.93)
        1:33.35 (32.05)     2:04.86 (31.51)
 50 Oliver, Meredit  19 Metroplex Aquati  2:04.93                   
             29.06      1:00.34 (31.28)
        1:32.28 (31.94)     2:04.93 (32.65)
 51 Offutt, Kelly    20 North Baltimore   2:05.05                   
             29.15      1:00.76 (31.61)
        1:33.12 (32.36)     2:05.05 (31.93)
 52 Linn, Ashlee     20 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.17                   
             29.23      1:01.03 (31.80)
        1:33.30 (32.27)     2:05.17 (31.87)
 53 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:05.19                   
             29.66      1:01.35 (31.69)
        1:33.34 (31.99)     2:05.19 (31.85)
 54 Wilson, Kristen  21 Univ Kentucky Sw  2:05.30                   
             29.48      1:01.23 (31.75)
        1:33.93 (32.70)     2:05.30 (31.37)
 55 *Morgan, Sian    19 NCYY              2:05.37                   
             29.48      1:01.11 (31.63)
        1:33.35 (32.24)     2:05.37 (32.02)
 56 Millet, Rachel   20 Vandal Aquatics/  2:05.52                   
             29.10      1:00.71 (31.61)
        1:32.78 (32.07)     2:05.52 (32.74)
 57 Sheets, Rhianno  20 Boilermaker Aqua  2:05.64                   
             29.69      1:01.27 (31.58)
        1:33.44 (32.17)     2:05.64 (32.20)
 58 Muller, Rachel   18 SwimAtlanta       2:05.76                   
             29.67      1:01.35 (31.68)
        1:33.68 (32.33)     2:05.76 (32.08)
 59 Lloyd, Emily     20 Univ Virginia Aq  2:05.86                   
             29.04      1:00.97 (31.93)
        1:33.59 (32.62)     2:05.86 (32.27)
 60 Karr, Caitlyn    20 Una NLAC          2:05.87                   
             28.90      1:00.15 (31.25)
        1:32.11 (31.96)     2:05.87 (33.76)
 61 Mercer, Carly    21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:06.00                   
             28.95      1:00.65 (31.70)
        1:33.21 (32.56)     2:06.00 (32.79)
 62 *Thomas, Alys    22 NCYY              2:06.01                   
             29.32      1:01.15 (31.83)
        1:33.48 (32.33)     2:06.01 (32.53)
 63 Bishop, Gabriel  19 H2okie Aquatics/  2:06.02                   
             29.55      1:01.27 (31.72)
        1:33.90 (32.63)     2:06.02 (32.12)
 64 Votava, Lauren   19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.17                   
             29.20      1:01.02 (31.82)
        1:33.99 (32.97)     2:06.17 (32.18)
 65 Jones, Kaitlyn   18 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.42                   
             28.97      1:01.03 (32.06)
        1:34.29 (33.26)     2:06.42 (32.13)
 66 Wu, Joanna       19 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.73                   
             29.28      1:00.69 (31.41)
        1:33.44 (32.75)     2:06.73 (33.29)
 67 Webber, Shelby   20 Golden West Swim  2:07.68                   
             29.43      1:01.61 (32.18)
        1:34.48 (32.87)     2:07.68 (33.20)
 68 *Licciardi, Chr  17 Australia         2:08.39                   
             29.25      1:01.64 (32.39)
        1:35.06 (33.42)     2:08.39 (33.33)
 69 Jones, Deirdre   22 Club Wolverine    2:08.41                   
             30.43      1:02.49 (32.06)
        1:35.44 (32.95)     2:08.41 (32.97)
 70 *McCall, Rachel  22 Roadrunner Aquat  2:09.16                   
             29.25      1:01.26 (32.01)
        1:34.91 (33.65)     2:09.16 (34.25)
 -- Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS         

Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:42.00  7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  7/1/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
 US Open Meet: M 1:46.23  12/2/2005 Pieter van den Hoogenband, PSV
  Meet Q Time:   1:52.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Rousseau, Seba  22 Gator Swim Club   1:49.20    1:48.51   830   20  
    r:+0.67  25.70        53.32 (27.62)
        1:20.95 (27.63)     1:48.51 (27.56)
  2 *Townsend, Dari  28 Tucson Ford Deal  1:48.81    1:48.80   823   17  
    r:+0.71  25.31        52.98 (27.67)
        1:20.77 (27.79)     1:48.80 (28.03)
  3 *Kremer, Tom     18 Peak Swimming/St  1:48.76    1:48.93   821   16  
    r:+0.70  25.44        53.09 (27.65)
        1:21.22 (28.13)     1:48.93 (27.71)
  4 Caldwell, Nicho  20 Unattached/SYS    1:49.73    1:49.05   818   15  
    r:+0.69  26.21        53.74 (27.53)
        1:21.64 (27.90)     1:49.05 (27.41)
  5 *Nielsen, Ander  22 Club Wolverine    1:49.49    1:49.31   812   14  
    r:+0.73  25.76        53.40 (27.64)
        1:21.37 (27.97)     1:49.31 (27.94)
  6 *Bosch, Dylan    20 Club Wolverine    1:49.36    1:49.43   809   13  
    r:+0.67  25.78        53.30 (27.52)
        1:21.33 (28.03)     1:49.43 (28.10)
  7 *Hurley, Robert  24 Australia         1:49.98    1:49.77   802   12  
    r:+0.71  25.76        53.96 (28.20)
        1:22.23 (28.27)     1:49.77 (27.54)
  8 *Kalms, Adam     20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:50.07    1:49.93   798   11  
    r:+0.73  25.61        53.60 (27.99)
        1:21.82 (28.22)     1:49.93 (28.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cosgarea, Andre  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.22    1:49.37   811    9  
    r:+0.69  26.29        53.89 (27.60)
        1:21.90 (28.01)     1:49.37 (27.47)
 10 *Jarvis, Calum   21 NCYY              1:50.74    1:49.49   808    7  
    r:+0.72  25.89        54.08 (28.19)
        1:22.14 (28.06)     1:49.49 (27.35)
 11 *Bagshaw, Jerem  21 Island Swimming   1:50.08    1:49.63   805    6  
    r:+0.79  25.88        53.56 (27.68)
        1:21.72 (28.16)     1:49.63 (27.91)
 12 Lewis, John      19 Metroplex Aquati  1:50.58    1:49.94   798    5  
    r:+0.66  25.47        53.12 (27.65)
        1:21.34 (28.22)     1:49.94 (28.60)
 13 Pickard, Christ  21 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.69    1:49.98   797    4  
    r:+0.72  25.61        53.41 (27.80)
        1:21.78 (28.37)     1:49.98 (28.20)
 14 Hill, Dax        22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:50.44    1:50.09   795    3  
    r:+0.72  24.63        51.83 (27.20)
        1:20.62 (28.79)     1:50.09 (29.47)
 15 Stephens, Thoma  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.13    1:50.18   793    2  
    r:+0.69  25.63        53.54 (27.91)
        1:21.95 (28.41)     1:50.18 (28.23)
 16 *Kent, Steven    25 NZL               1:50.49    1:50.57   785    1  
    r:+0.67  25.79        53.64 (27.85)
        1:22.01 (28.37)     1:50.57 (28.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dyer, Frank      21 Irish Aquatics    1:51.00    1:49.75   802  
    r:+0.70  25.62        53.50 (27.88)
        1:21.76 (28.26)     1:49.75 (27.99)
 18 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  1:50.90    1:50.28   791  
    r:+0.69  25.78        54.11 (28.33)
        1:22.43 (28.32)     1:50.28 (27.85)
 19 *Dunlop-Barrett  22 NZL               1:51.29    1:50.37   789  
    r:+0.79  25.98        53.85 (27.87)
        1:22.03 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.34)
 20 *Morgan, David   19 AustralianStates  1:51.44    1:50.53   785  
    r:+0.68  26.08        54.43 (28.35)
        1:23.05 (28.62)     1:50.53 (27.48)
 21 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.03    1:50.57   785  
    r:+0.77  26.16        54.50 (28.34)
        1:22.86 (28.36)     1:50.57 (27.71)
 22 Curby, Matthew   20 Blue Dolfins      1:51.03    1:51.02   775  
    r:+0.67  26.02        54.09 (28.07)
        1:22.81 (28.72)     1:51.02 (28.21)
 23 Garnier, Jeff    19 Stanford Swimmin  1:51.44    1:52.22   750  
    r:+0.76  26.45        54.51 (28.06)
        1:23.40 (28.89)     1:52.22 (28.82)
 24 Williams, Trent  19 California Aquat  1:51.34    1:52.66   742  
    r:+0.65  26.26        54.70 (28.44)
        1:23.74 (29.04)     1:52.66 (28.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Disalle, Michae  20 Ohio State SC     1:51.06                   
             26.01        54.03 (28.02)
        1:22.44 (28.41)     1:51.06 (28.62)
 26 Goodman, Spense  21 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.48                   
             26.02        53.98 (27.96)
        1:22.54 (28.56)     1:51.48 (28.94)
 27 Hornikel, Bjoer  21 Unattached        1:51.54                   
             25.40        53.06 (27.66)
        1:22.04 (28.98)     1:51.54 (29.50)
 28 Stilley, JT      22 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.56                   
             25.95        54.50 (28.55)
        1:23.25 (28.75)     1:51.56 (28.31)
 29 Button, Robert   20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.73                   
             26.50        54.92 (28.42)
        1:23.42 (28.50)     1:51.73 (28.31)
 30 *Muzek, Mateo    21 Aggie Swim Club   1:51.81                   
             25.80        53.90 (28.10)
        1:22.50 (28.60)     1:51.81 (29.31)
 31 *Kamiya, Ryutar  21 Club Wolverine    1:51.85                   
             25.46        53.58 (28.12)
        1:22.94 (29.36)     1:51.85 (28.91)
 32 Murphy, Ryan     18 Bolles School Sh  1:51.87                   
             26.26        54.89 (28.63)
        1:23.10 (28.21)     1:51.87 (28.77)
 33 Camp, Parker     21 Boulder City Hen  1:51.88                   
             26.21        54.27 (28.06)
        1:22.69 (28.42)     1:51.88 (29.19)
 34 Freeman, Willia  21 SwimAtlanta/UGA   1:51.89                   
             26.31        54.28 (27.97)
        1:23.20 (28.92)     1:51.89 (28.69)
 35 *Briggs, Matthe  21 AustralianStates  1:52.09                   
             26.69        55.37 (28.68)
        1:24.04 (28.67)     1:52.09 (28.05)
 36 *Meegan, Andrew  23 Ireland           1:52.20                   
             26.38        54.57 (28.19)
        1:23.77 (29.20)     1:52.20 (28.43)
 37 *Tennant, Olive  19 NCYY              1:52.33                   
             26.80        55.21 (28.41)
        1:24.01 (28.80)     1:52.33 (28.32)
 38 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.35                   
             25.79        54.39 (28.60)
        1:23.13 (28.74)     1:52.35 (29.22)
 39 *Shorthouse, Da  21 NCYY              1:52.39                   
             26.30        54.55 (28.25)
        1:23.50 (28.95)     1:52.39 (28.89)
 40 Burns, Janardan  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.44                   
             26.24        54.70 (28.46)
        1:23.75 (29.05)     1:52.44 (28.69)
 41 *Woodman, David  22 UCSC              1:52.50                   
             26.37        55.16 (28.79)
        1:23.97 (28.81)     1:52.50 (28.53)
 42 *Leahy, Sean     23 Ireland           1:52.53                   
             26.56        55.41 (28.85)
        1:24.46 (29.05)     1:52.53 (28.07)
 43 Miller, Alex     22 Ohio State SC     1:52.56                   
             26.45        54.63 (28.18)
        1:23.56 (28.93)     1:52.56 (29.00)
 44 Hines, Tyler     20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:52.57                   
             26.81        55.42 (28.61)
        1:24.13 (28.71)     1:52.57 (28.44)
 45 Hommel, Robert   20 Boulder City Hen  1:52.61                   
             26.48        55.00 (28.52)
        1:24.22 (29.22)     1:52.61 (28.39)
 46 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:52.63                   
             26.15        54.99 (28.84)
        1:23.81 (28.82)     1:52.63 (28.82)
 47 *Mohammed, Xavi  23 NCYY              1:52.65                   
             26.49        55.06 (28.57)
        1:24.07 (29.01)     1:52.65 (28.58)
 48 Bravence, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz  1:52.80                   
             26.42        54.86 (28.44)
        1:23.69 (28.83)     1:52.80 (29.11)
 49 Peterson, Andre  20 Tennessee Aquati  1:52.83                   
             26.03        54.11 (28.08)
        1:23.31 (29.20)     1:52.83 (29.52)
 50 Glogoza, Alexan  20 U. of Missouri    1:52.92                   
             26.34        55.08 (28.74)
        1:24.16 (29.08)     1:52.92 (28.76)
 51 Stoehr, Mitchel  21 Stanford Swimmin  1:52.95                   
             26.29        54.60 (28.31)
        1:23.58 (28.98)     1:52.95 (29.37)
 52 Farley, Scott    20 California Aquat  1:52.99                   
             26.10        54.74 (28.64)
        1:23.78 (29.04)     1:52.99 (29.21)
 53 Moore, Brian     20 Club Wolverine    1:53.03                   
             26.32        54.48 (28.16)
        1:23.65 (29.17)     1:53.03 (29.38)
 54 Huxhold, Mitche  20 Roadrunner Aquat  1:53.06                   
             26.39        54.88 (28.49)
        1:24.30 (29.42)     1:53.06 (28.76)
 55 Knight, Titus    25 Golden West Swim  1:53.13                   
             26.54        55.13 (28.59)
        1:23.95 (28.82)     1:53.13 (29.18)
 56 Harrington, Cha  20 Una FLA           1:53.26                   
             26.27        54.84 (28.57)
        1:24.60 (29.76)     1:53.26 (28.66)
 56 *Stacey, S?amus  23 Ireland           1:53.26                   
             26.63        55.25 (28.62)
        1:24.59 (29.34)     1:53.26 (28.67)
 58 Redondo, Logan   19 Minnesota Aquati  1:53.31                   
             26.95        55.67 (28.72)
        1:24.45 (28.78)     1:53.31 (28.86)
 58 *Zanatta, Keega  20 Island Swimming   1:53.31                   
             26.51        54.81 (28.30)
        1:23.85 (29.04)     1:53.31 (29.46)
 60 *Olvera Alejos,  18 Mexico            1:53.33                   
             26.49        55.37 (28.88)
        1:24.11 (28.74)     1:53.33 (29.22)
 61 Sweeney, David   19 Team Pittsburgh/  1:53.35                   
             26.63        56.02 (29.39)
        1:25.72 (29.70)     1:53.35 (27.63)
 62 D''Alessandro, T  19 Bolles School Sh  1:53.44                   
             26.79        55.60 (28.81)
        1:24.66 (29.06)     1:53.44 (28.78)
 63 Maudslien, Than  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:53.52                   
             25.88        54.38 (28.50)
        1:23.98 (29.60)     1:53.52 (29.54)
 64 Belecanech, Mat  21 Jersey Wahoos/Un  1:53.74                   
             26.38        54.61 (28.23)
        1:23.70 (29.09)     1:53.74 (30.04)
 65 Duggan, Sean     19 Highlander Aquat  1:53.75                   
             25.98        54.26 (28.28)
        1:23.79 (29.53)     1:53.75 (29.96)
 66 Williams, David  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:53.82                   
             26.79        55.56 (28.77)
        1:25.09 (29.53)     1:53.82 (28.73)
 67 Malone, Reed     18 New Trier Swim C  1:53.83                   
             25.78        54.42 (28.64)
        1:24.12 (29.70)     1:53.83 (29.71)
 68 Darmody, Kyle    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.88                   
             26.24        55.54 (29.30)
        1:24.92 (29.38)     1:53.88 (28.96)
 69 *Brothers, Pete  16 Island Swimming   1:53.90                   
             26.96        55.19 (28.23)
        1:24.37 (29.18)     1:53.90 (29.53)
 70 Schmuhl, Stephe  20 Indiana Universi  1:54.00                   
             25.96        53.96 (28.00)
        1:23.55 (29.59)     1:54.00 (30.45)
 71 *Levings, Matth  19 AustralianStates  1:54.10                   
             26.73        55.71 (28.98)
        1:24.75 (29.04)     1:54.10 (29.35)
 72 *Hyland, Brenda  18 Ireland           1:54.25                   
             26.81        55.68 (28.87)
        1:25.09 (29.41)     1:54.25 (29.16)
 73 Gerth, Matthew   20 Carmel Swim Club  1:54.26                   
             26.74        55.27 (28.53)
        1:24.31 (29.04)     1:54.26 (29.95)
 74 Cohen, Alexande  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  1:54.33                   
             26.90        55.75 (28.85)
        1:24.66 (28.91)     1:54.33 (29.67)
 75 Bollier, Bobby   23 Stanford Swimmin  1:54.46                   
             26.08        54.43 (28.35)
        1:24.06 (29.63)     1:54.46 (30.40)
 76 Rodenkirk, Alex  21 Team Pittsburgh/  1:54.49                   
             26.61        55.50 (28.89)
        1:26.07 (30.57)     1:54.49 (28.42)
 77 Smith, Clark     18 Una TXLA          1:54.68                   
             25.61        54.19 (28.58)
        1:24.76 (30.57)     1:54.68 (29.92)
 78 Reynolds, Dougl  22 Summit Swimming   1:54.79                   
             25.84        55.20 (29.36)
        1:25.06 (29.86)     1:54.79 (29.73)
 79 Mita, Riley      20 Canyons Aquatic   1:54.80                   
             26.72        55.35 (28.63)
        1:25.31 (29.96)     1:54.80 (29.49)
 80 Nolan, Connor    20 U. of Missouri    1:54.83                   
             26.56        55.66 (29.10)
        1:25.62 (29.96)     1:54.83 (29.21)
 81 Davison, Hugh    21 Loyola Blakefiel  1:55.11                   
             27.16        55.97 (28.81)
        1:25.44 (29.47)     1:55.11 (29.67)
 82 *Denisyako, Nik  25 Canyons Aquatic   1:55.32                   
             25.70        53.94 (28.24)
        1:23.54 (29.60)     1:55.32 (31.78)
 83 Griffel, Ethan   22 Wyoming Aquatics  1:55.33                   
             26.33        54.90 (28.57)
        1:24.60 (29.70)     1:55.33 (30.73)
 84 Stephens, Chase  21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:55.37                   
             25.97        54.97 (29.00)
        1:24.79 (29.82)     1:55.37 (30.58)
 85 *Thompson, Davi  19 Ireland           1:55.43                   
             26.04        55.05 (29.01)
        1:24.78 (29.73)     1:55.43 (30.65)
 86 Shimomura, Samu  19 Una CAL           1:55.90                   
             26.27        55.55 (29.28)
        1:25.44 (29.89)     1:55.90 (30.46)
 87 Sweeney, Conor   20 Athens Bulldog S  1:55.93                   
             26.45        55.04 (28.59)
        1:25.18 (30.14)     1:55.93 (30.75)
 88 Creekmore, Benj  17 Brandywine-DE YM  1:56.08                   
             27.08        55.88 (28.80)
        1:25.65 (29.77)     1:56.08 (30.43)
 89 *Coulter, Curti  18 Ireland           1:56.30                   
             26.56        55.34 (28.78)
        1:25.02 (29.68)     1:56.30 (31.28)
 90 *Bertrand, Gabr  20 Roadrunner Aquat  1:56.81                   
             27.18        57.08 (29.90)
        1:27.14 (30.06)     1:56.81 (29.67)
 91 Williams, Rowan  20 Ohio State SC     1:57.21                   
             27.32        56.99 (29.67)
        1:26.88 (29.89)     1:57.21 (30.33)
 92 Hallowell, Etha  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:57.32                   
             26.58        55.79 (29.21)
        1:26.13 (30.34)     1:57.32 (31.19)
 93 Scherpenberg, J  21 SwimCinnati       1:57.41                   
             27.06        56.91 (29.85)
        1:27.71 (30.80)     1:57.41 (29.70)
 94 Murray, John     19 Alamo Area Aquat  1:58.16                   
             27.15        56.50 (29.35)
        1:27.06 (30.56)     1:58.16 (31.10)
 95 Wojciechowski,   19 Golden West Swim  2:00.19                   
             26.88        57.06 (30.18)
        1:29.10 (32.04)     2:00.19 (31.09)
 -- Surhoff, Austin  22 North Baltimore      DFS                    
 -- *Vyatchanin, Ar  29 New York Athleti     DFS                    
 -- *Jaben, Max      27 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    

Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:04.35  7/29/2013 Ruta Meilutyte, LTU
     American: A 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
    U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
 US Open Meet: M 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club
  Meet Q Time:   1:12.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Pickett, Leist  21 Australia         1:08.04    1:07.19   882   20  
    r:+0.74  31.54      1:07.19 (35.65)
  2 *Tonks, Lorna    24 AustralianStates  1:07.79    1:07.56   868   17  
    r:+0.65  32.25      1:07.56 (35.31)
  3 Reaney, Emma     20 Irish Aquatics    1:07.97    1:08.08   848   16  
    r:+0.72  32.35      1:08.08 (35.73)
  4 Meili, Katie     22 NYC-Lions/Columb  1:08.83    1:08.24   842   15  
    r:+0.65  31.93      1:08.24 (36.31)
  5 Spencer, Haley   22 Minnesota Aquati  1:09.43    1:08.69   826   14  
    r:+0.78  32.63      1:08.69 (36.06)
  6 Jaques, Gretche  20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:09.20    1:09.04   813   13  
    r:+0.69  32.55      1:09.04 (36.49)
  7 *Pasloski, Bron  20 Indiana Universi  1:09.36    1:09.51   797   12  
    r:+0.77  32.74      1:09.51 (36.77)
  8 Burchell, Patri  20 Unattached        1:09.49    1:09.97   781   11  
    r:+0.75  32.86      1:09.97 (37.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mueller, Justin  26 T2 Aquatics       1:09.67    1:08.47   834    9  
    r:+0.78  32.82      1:08.47 (35.65)
 10 Haase, Sarah     19 Stanford Swimmin  1:09.75    1:08.82   821    7  
    r:+0.72  32.26      1:08.82 (36.56)
 11 *Jonker, Franko  20 Canyons Aquatic   1:09.53    1:09.52   796    6  
    r:+0.79  32.68      1:09.52 (36.84)
 12 *McKeown, Taylo  18 Australia         1:10.22    1:09.97   781    5  
    r:+0.72  33.26      1:09.97 (36.71)
 13 Kaufman, Emilie  21 Liberty Universi  1:09.97    1:10.31   770    4  
    r:+0.73  32.91      1:10.31 (37.40)
 14 Olsen, Kate      20 Stanford Swimmin  1:10.38    1:10.36   768    3  
    r:+0.82  33.08      1:10.36 (37.28)
 15 Barber, Emily    21 Soundview YMCA S  1:10.93    1:10.56   762    2  
    r:+0.86  33.54      1:10.56 (37.02)
 16 Smith, Skylar    20 First Colony Swi  1:10.67    1:11.31   738    1  
    r:+0.70  33.23      1:11.31 (38.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kopas, Emily     17 Unattached        1:11.23    1:10.64   759  
    r:+0.81  33.38      1:10.64 (37.26)
 18 Hayward, Riley   18 New Trier Swim C  1:11.16    1:10.84   753  
    r:+0.67  33.80      1:10.84 (37.04)
 19 *Rissling, Tian  20 UCSC              1:11.34    1:10.97   748  
    r:+0.65  33.27      1:10.97 (37.70)
 20 Scott, Riley     15 Marin Pirates     1:11.08    1:10.99   748  
    r:+0.71  33.65      1:10.99 (37.34)
 21 O''Malley, Shann  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  1:11.70    1:11.66   727  
    r:+0.76  33.75      1:11.66 (37.91)
 21 *Lee, Veronica   20 Team Pittsburgh/  1:11.68    1:11.66   727  
    r:+0.75  33.99      1:11.66 (37.67)
 23 Meinholz, Anna   19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:11.09    1:11.84   722  
    r:+0.74  33.89      1:11.84 (37.95)
 24 Day, Laura       19 Liberty Universi  1:11.07    1:12.22   710  
    r:+0.82  33.75      1:12.22 (38.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 *Spurr, Justine  18 AustralianStates  1:11.74                   
             33.56      1:11.74 (38.18)
 26 Harper, Heather  19 Boise YMCA Swim   1:11.88                   
             33.65      1:11.88 (38.23)
 27 Li, Celina       18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:11.94                   
             33.71      1:11.94 (38.23)
 28 Weedman, Chelse  21 Una NLAC          1:12.02                   
             33.71      1:12.02 (38.31)
 29 Stewart, Macken  19 H2okie Aquatics/  1:12.19                   
             33.51      1:12.19 (38.68)
 30 Rechsteiner, Ka  21 Una NCAC/UNC      1:12.21                   
             33.95      1:12.21 (38.26)
 31 Moss, Kaylin     18 Stanford Swimmin  1:12.24                   
             34.13      1:12.24 (38.11)
 32 Zee, Jenelle     20 West Virginia Un  1:12.28                   
             32.90      1:12.28 (39.38)
 33 Kristiansen, Si  20 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.31                   
             34.15      1:12.31 (38.16)
 34 Leberfinger, Gr  19 Scarlet Aquatics  1:12.51                   
             33.92      1:12.51 (38.59)
 35 Surhoff, Jordan  18 North Baltimore   1:12.53                   
             33.89      1:12.53 (38.64)
 36 Hinde, Bryce     19 Kansas Aquatics   1:12.68                   
             32.82      1:12.68 (39.86)
 37 Hartigan, Morga  21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:12.69                   
             33.49      1:12.69 (39.20)
 38 Kyriakidis, And  14 Nashville Aquati  1:12.73                   
             34.04      1:12.73 (38.69)
 39 *Chadwick, Jess  18 Golden Panther A  1:12.80                   
             33.99      1:12.80 (38.81)
 39 Lazor, Annie     18 Atlantis Swimmin  1:12.80                   
             34.00      1:12.80 (38.80)
 41 *Houston, Tory   20 Pleasanton Seaha  1:12.83                   
             34.13      1:12.83 (38.70)
 42 Kurke, Julianne  18 SwimAtlanta/Nort  1:12.94                   
             34.28      1:12.94 (38.66)
 42 Perrotti, Allys  21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:12.94                   
             34.45      1:12.94 (38.49)
 44 Dekar, Rachel    22 Unattached        1:13.08                   
             33.21      1:13.08 (39.87)
 45 Stoeckle, Laure  19 U. of Missouri    1:13.18                   
             34.25      1:13.18 (38.93)
 46 Kabacinski, Oli  20 IOWA              1:13.31                   
             33.51      1:13.31 (39.80)
 47 Brumbaum, Kayla  18 Rappahannock Y S  1:13.49                   
             33.67      1:13.49 (39.82)
 48 Ligeza, Nicole   21 Swim Utah         1:13.53                   
             34.45      1:13.53 (39.08)
 48 Wartalowicz, Ka  21 IOWA              1:13.53                   
             34.39      1:13.53 (39.14)
 50 Lusk, Alison     21 Kansas Aquatics   1:13.56                   
             34.62      1:13.56 (38.94)
 51 Kohoyda, Gissel  21 Univ Louisville   1:13.60                   
             34.98      1:13.60 (38.62)
 52 Christy, Jamie   18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:13.62                   
             33.69      1:13.62 (39.93)
 53 Kinsey, Blaire   20 H2okie Aquatics/  1:13.76                   
             33.51      1:13.76 (40.25)
 54 Johansen, Sydne  20 Boise YMCA Swim   1:13.96                   
             34.64      1:13.96 (39.32)
 55 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.10                   
             34.76      1:14.10 (39.34)
 56 *Dixon, Camille  19 Team Pittsburgh/  1:14.30                   
             34.35      1:14.30 (39.95)
 57 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.43                   
             34.68      1:14.43 (39.75)
 58 Blanchette, Ash  21 Univ New Mexico   1:14.47                   
             34.29      1:14.47 (40.18)
 59 Bullinger, Rae   16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:14.50                   
             33.77      1:14.50 (40.73)
 59 Dzierzak, Racha  19 Ohio State        1:14.50                   
             34.27      1:14.50 (40.23)
 61 Sinatro, Haley   19 Una NLAC          1:14.58                   
             34.54      1:14.58 (40.04)
 62 Moody, Rachel    20 Rice Aquatics/Ri  1:14.63                   
             34.56      1:14.63 (40.07)
 63 Khojasteh, Jess  20 Team Bruin/DACA-  1:14.70                   
             35.04      1:14.70 (39.66)
 64 Pleger, Emilie   20 San Diego State   1:14.72                   
             34.43      1:14.72 (40.29)
 65 Weir, Emily      21 Team Bruin/WYW-C  1:14.81                   
             34.77      1:14.81 (40.04)
 66 Schachter, Amel  19 Unattached        1:15.12                   
             34.95      1:15.12 (40.17)
 67 Metcalf, Cariss  19 Arden Hills Swim  1:15.79                   
             34.78      1:15.79 (41.01)
 68 Maher, Madeline  20 Indiana Universi  1:16.78                   
             36.30      1:16.78 (40.48)
 69 Shaheen, Samant  19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:16.91                   
             35.20      1:16.91 (41.71)
 70 Burton, Margare  18 Irvine Novaquati  1:17.73                   
             35.31      1:17.73 (42.42)
 71 Marrow, Lillian  21 Rice Aquatics/Ri  1:18.00                   
             35.17      1:18.00 (42.83)
 -- Presley, Morgan  19 Southern Crescen      DQ                    
             34.18           DQ (40.01)
 -- Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             33.60           DQ (37.20)
 -- Boggs, Olivia    20 SwimAtlanta/UGA       DQ                    
             33.92           DQ (38.17)
 -- Jansen, Daniell  21 Una NCAC/UNC          DQ                    
             33.58           DQ (40.42)

Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W   58.46  7/29/2012 Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
     American: A   58.96  7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O   59.01  7/7/2009  Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
 US Open Meet: M   59.40  8/7/2009  Kevin Swander, Indiana Universi
  Meet Q Time:   1:04.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alexandrov, Mik  28 Trojan Swim Club  1:00.86    1:00.49   908   20  
    r:+0.70  28.24      1:00.49 (32.25)
  2 Craig, Brad      24 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.63    1:00.70   898   17  
    r:+0.64  28.41      1:00.70 (32.29)
  3 Miller, Cody     21 Indiana Universi  1:01.01    1:00.82   893   16  
    r:+0.68  28.88      1:00.82 (31.94)
  4 *Holderness, Ro  23 NCYY              1:01.76    1:01.28   873   15  
    r:+0.70  29.29      1:01.28 (31.99)
  5 Prenot, Josh     20 California Aquat  1:01.72    1:01.44   866   14  
    r:+0.69  29.28      1:01.44 (32.16)
  6 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD Aquatics      1:02.06    1:01.75   853   13  
    r:+0.72  29.09      1:01.75 (32.66)
  7 Chastain, Kamer  21 Univ Louisville   1:02.37    1:02.40   827   12  
    r:+0.82  29.34      1:02.40 (33.06)
  8 Block, Jason     23 UCSC              1:01.78    1:02.51   822   11  
    r:+0.70  29.77      1:02.51 (32.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Macdonald, Dani  19 Ohio State SC     1:02.45    1:02.36   828    9  
    r:+0.72  29.30      1:02.36 (33.06)
 10 *Meyer, Jeremy   22 AustralianStates  1:02.50    1:02.47   824    7  
    r:+0.64  29.32      1:02.47 (33.15)
 11 *Quinn, Nichola  20 Ireland           1:02.94    1:02.80   811    6  
    r:+0.70  29.64      1:02.80 (33.16)
 12 *Schafer, Nicho  21 AustralianStates  1:02.66    1:03.07   801    5  
    r:+0.69  29.49      1:03.07 (33.58)
 13 *Al-Barazi, Aza  25 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.00    1:03.17   797    3.5
    r:+0.73  29.52      1:03.17 (33.65)
 13 *Duckitt, Kyle   22 Club Wolverine    1:03.18    1:03.17   797    3.5
    r:+0.71  29.71      1:03.17 (33.46)
 15 *Kozlovskij, Ig  21 U. of Missouri    1:02.91    1:03.58   782    2  
    r:+0.73  29.61      1:03.58 (33.97)
 -- Bishop, Ian      21 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:02.85         DQ        
    r:+0.72  28.91           DQ (34.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brown, Christia  19 Stanford Swimmin  1:03.47    1:02.80   811  
    r:+0.69  29.33      1:02.80 (33.47)
 18 Korth, Nicholas  22 Piranha Swim Tea  1:03.30    1:02.82   810  
    r:+0.72  29.33      1:02.82 (33.49)
 19 Munch, Richard   20 Machine Aquatics  1:03.40    1:03.10   800  
    r:+0.72  29.54      1:03.10 (33.56)
 20 Miller, Cameron  20 Irish Aquatics    1:03.28    1:03.22   795  
    r:+0.67  29.77      1:03.22 (33.45)
 21 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer   1:03.39    1:03.24   794  
    r:+0.78  29.89      1:03.24 (33.35)
 22 Hasler, Daniel   21 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.23    1:03.25   794  
    r:+0.82  29.49      1:03.25 (33.76)
 23 Oak, Quillan     20 IOWA              1:03.31    1:03.48   785  
    r:+0.72  29.68      1:03.48 (33.80)
 24 *Gilliland, Jar  18 AustralianStates  1:03.49    1:04.32   755  
    r:+0.71  30.49      1:04.32 (33.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Stephens, Zacha  20 Irish Aquatics    1:03.51                   
             29.51      1:03.51 (34.00)
 26 Malone, Andrew   20 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.58                   
             29.70      1:03.58 (33.88)
 27 Kurz, Tanner     20 Indiana Universi  1:03.61                   
             29.76      1:03.61 (33.85)
 28 Knight, Hunter   21 Duke Aquatics     1:03.64                   
             29.69      1:03.64 (33.95)
 28 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  1:03.64                   
             29.64      1:03.64 (34.00)
 30 Tierney, Sam     20 U. of Missouri    1:03.70                   
             29.73      1:03.70 (33.97)
 31 Mahoney, Sean    24 Una BSS           1:03.76                   
             30.04      1:03.76 (33.72)
 32 Marciniak, Andr  22 IOWA              1:03.79                   
             29.28      1:03.79 (34.51)
 33 Duderstadt, Mic  18 Panama City Swim  1:03.80                   
             30.14      1:03.80 (33.66)
 33 Mickelson, Carl  22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.80                   
             30.02      1:03.80 (33.78)
 35 Cobleigh, Hunte  19 CLASS Aquatics    1:03.82                   
             29.64      1:03.82 (34.18)
 36 *Bremer, Lennar  18 AustralianStates  1:03.88                   
             30.07      1:03.88 (33.81)
 37 Crosby, Gage     18 Razorback Aquati  1:03.93                   
             29.74      1:03.93 (34.19)
 38 Anderson, Jared  23 Minnesota Aquati  1:03.96                   
             29.63      1:03.96 (34.33)
 39 Greenhalgh, Geo  19 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:03.98                   
             29.34      1:03.98 (34.64)
 40 Hoyt, Trevor     22 California Aquat  1:03.99                   
             29.36      1:03.99 (34.63)
 41 Dockery, Philip  21 Unattached        1:04.04                   
             30.33      1:04.04 (33.71)
 42 Fisher, Ryan     21 Club Wolverine    1:04.07                   
             30.37      1:04.07 (33.70)
 42 Conners, Camero  21 Una CTA           1:04.07                   
             29.86      1:04.07 (34.21)
 44 Rooker, Gabriel  19 Tiger Aquatics S  1:04.09                   
             30.00      1:04.09 (34.09)
 45 *Sweeney, Dan    20 Ireland           1:04.11                   
             30.15      1:04.11 (33.96)
 46 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.17                   
             30.17      1:04.17 (34.00)
 47 Williamson, Max  18 Northern KY Clip  1:04.23                   
             30.60      1:04.23 (33.63)
 48 *Cepulis, Rokas  22 Greenville Swim   1:04.29                   
             29.84      1:04.29 (34.45)
 49 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.30                   
             30.50      1:04.30 (33.80)
 50 Nelson, Michael  19 IOWA              1:04.39                   
             29.44      1:04.39 (34.95)
 51 Grey, Taylor     21 Green Mountain A  1:04.44                   
             30.09      1:04.44 (34.35)
 52 *Dawson, Michae  22 Ireland           1:04.52                   
             30.09      1:04.52 (34.43)
 53 Deiparine, Jame  20 San Luis Obispo/  1:04.69                   
             29.83      1:04.69 (34.86)
 54 Jean, Tyler      20 Santa Barbara Sw  1:04.72                   
             30.03      1:04.72 (34.69)
 55 Hodges, Wyatt    23 Boilermaker Aqua  1:04.74                   
             30.40      1:04.74 (34.34)
 55 Cipolla, Chris   21 Una NLAC          1:04.74                   
             30.41      1:04.74 (34.33)
 57 Hoffer, Lucas    21 North Carolina A  1:04.76                   
             30.18      1:04.76 (34.58)
 58 Bushman, John    20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.84                   
             30.74      1:04.84 (34.10)
 59 Higgins, Christ  20 California Aquat  1:04.85                   
             30.21      1:04.85 (34.64)
 60 Speese, David    20 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.89                   
             29.97      1:04.89 (34.92)
 61 Klein, Christop  18 Club Wolverine    1:04.91                   
             30.31      1:04.91 (34.60)
 62 Le, Daniel       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.92                   
             30.27      1:04.92 (34.65)
 63 Wohlrab, Kurt    19 Sandhills Sand S  1:04.98                   
             29.93      1:04.98 (35.05)
 64 McCormick, Mich  20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:05.00                   
             30.02      1:05.00 (34.98)
 65 Lehner, Richard  19 SwimAtlanta/GA T  1:05.08                   
             29.88      1:05.08 (35.20)
 66 Carbone, Ian     21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.16                   
             29.96      1:05.16 (35.20)
 67 Tiltges, Kennet  22 Swim Utah         1:05.18                   
             29.82      1:05.18 (35.36)
 67 Donkersgoed, Va  19 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:05.18                   
             30.47      1:05.18 (34.71)
 69 Stranick, Andre  20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.35                   
             30.31      1:05.35 (35.04)
 69 D''Alessandro, T  19 Bolles School Sh  1:05.35                   
             30.00      1:05.35 (35.35)
 71 Mapel, Edward    18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:05.40                   
             30.53      1:05.40 (34.87)
 72 Korman, Matt     20 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.41                   
             30.49      1:05.41 (34.92)
 73 Moore, Charles   21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.51                   
             29.79      1:05.51 (35.72)
 74 Yeh, Sean        16 New Wave Swim Te  1:05.71                   
             30.87      1:05.71 (34.84)
 75 Porter, Mathias  17 Baylor Swim Club  1:05.82                   
             30.60      1:05.82 (35.22)
 76 Spencer, Maxwel  20 West Virginia Un  1:06.25                   
             30.96      1:06.25 (35.29)
 77 *Pardoe, Rory    21 NCYY              1:06.29                   
             31.38      1:06.29 (34.91)
 78 Marken, Aaron    21 Milan Swim Club   1:06.50                   
             29.99      1:06.50 (36.51)
 79 Litvinov, Maxim  22 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:06.65                   
             30.65      1:06.65 (36.00)
 80 Murphy, Keith    20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.72                   
             30.43      1:06.72 (36.29)
 81 McNamara, Shane  17 Empire Swimming   1:06.79                   
             31.45      1:06.79 (35.34)
 82 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:07.35                   
             30.38      1:07.35 (36.97)
 83 Hopen, Macormik  20 San Luis Obispo/  1:07.48                   
             30.49      1:07.48 (36.99)
 -- Schmuhl, Stephe  20 Indiana Universi      DQ                    
             30.01           DQ (34.38)
 -- *Tomita, Naoya   24 Univ New Mexico/      DQ                    
             29.02           DQ (32.66)
 -- Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Stumph, Steven   19 Orinda Aquatics       NS                    
 -- Ronda, Eric      19 Wilton Y Wahoos       NS                    

Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W   58.12  7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR
     American: A   58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O   58.67  6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
 US Open Meet: M   59.11  8/1/2008  Hayley McGregory, Longhorn Aquatic
  Meet Q Time:   1:03.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Denninghoff, Sa  21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.62    1:00.04   907   20  
    r:+0.60  29.18      1:00.04 (30.86)
  2 *Baker, Hayley   18 Australia         1:01.71    1:00.86   870   17  
    r:+0.55  29.91      1:00.86 (30.95)
  3 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks   1:02.05    1:01.06   862   16  
    r:+0.62  30.08      1:01.06 (30.98)
  4 *Bouchard, Domi  22 U. of Missouri    1:01.55    1:01.09   861   15  
    r:+0.67  29.88      1:01.09 (31.21)
  5 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.27    1:01.88   828   14  
    r:+0.61  30.12      1:01.88 (31.76)
  6 Lee, Felicia     21 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.10    1:01.94   826   13  
    r:+0.51  30.32      1:01.94 (31.62)
  7 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.95    1:02.06   821   12  
    r:+0.66  30.15      1:02.06 (31.91)
  8 Coffman, Cheyen  24 Fresno State Bul  1:01.78    1:03.95   750   11  
    r:+0.73  30.21      1:03.95 (33.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Karosas, Tasija  17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:02.46    1:02.19   816    9  
    r:+0.72  30.19      1:02.19 (32.00)
 10 *Sheridan, Mikk  18 Australia         1:02.76    1:02.39   808    7  
    r:+0.61  30.60      1:02.39 (31.79)
 11 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:02.84    1:02.77   793    6  
    r:+0.64  30.45      1:02.77 (32.32)
 12 *Inada, Noriko   35 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.84    1:02.87   790    5  
    r:+0.71  30.61      1:02.87 (32.26)
 13 Mulquin, Cather  18 Machine Aquatics  1:03.02    1:02.89   789    4  
    r:+0.71  30.59      1:02.89 (32.30)
 14 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.98    1:03.18   778    3  
    r:+0.63  31.23      1:03.18 (31.95)
 15 Grogg, Zina      20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:02.86    1:03.45   768    2  
    r:+0.55  30.48      1:03.45 (32.97)
 -- Williamson, Ell  20 Univ Virginia Aq  1:02.51         DQ        
    r:+0.59  30.78           DQ (31.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oquist, Caley    19 Tiger Aquatics S  1:03.38    1:02.99   785  
    r:+0.60  30.69      1:02.99 (32.30)
 18 Linn, Ashlee     20 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:03.38    1:03.17   778  
    r:+0.65  31.47      1:03.17 (31.70)
 19 Day, Alexandria  20 Indiana Universi  1:03.50    1:03.18   778  
    r:+0.63  30.79      1:03.18 (32.39)
 20 Behrens, Tess    21 Minnesota Aquati  1:03.05    1:03.35   772  
    r:+0.66  31.07      1:03.35 (32.28)
 21 Weber, Sophie    18 Tiger Aquatics S  1:03.47    1:03.43   769  
    r:+0.64  31.15      1:03.43 (32.28)
 21 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  1:03.53    1:03.43   769  
    r:+0.74  31.28      1:03.43 (32.15)
 23 *Wilson, Shelby  19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.06    1:03.51   766  
    r:+0.80  31.10      1:03.51 (32.41)
 24 Mills, Kaitlin   21 Rockville Montgo  1:03.55    1:04.22   741  
    r:+0.70  31.42      1:04.22 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.73                   
             30.80      1:03.73 (32.93)
 26 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.74                   
             31.12      1:03.74 (32.62)
 27 Carroll, Shelby  19 Indiana Universi  1:03.75                   
             31.33      1:03.75 (32.42)
 28 Kuhn, Sierra     19 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.80                   
             30.96      1:03.80 (32.84)
 29 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.81                   
             30.78      1:03.81 (33.03)
 30 Tran, Cindy      21 Golden West Swim  1:03.84                   
             30.10      1:03.84 (33.74)
 31 *Pammett, Cynth  19 Indiana Universi  1:03.87                   
             30.95      1:03.87 (32.92)
 32 *McMaster, Kery  19 Australia         1:03.88                   
             31.52      1:03.88 (32.36)
 33 Schaefer, Madel  19 Stanford Swimmin  1:03.91                   
             30.53      1:03.91 (33.38)
 34 Malazdrewicz, A  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:03.95                   
             31.55      1:03.95 (32.40)
 34 Hinds, Natalie   19 City Of Midland   1:03.95                   
             30.84      1:03.95 (33.11)
 36 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Una BC            1:03.96                   
             30.83      1:03.96 (33.13)
 37 Crawford, Kenda  19 Team Greenville/  1:04.01                   
             30.81      1:04.01 (33.20)
 38 Harrington, Lau  20 Athens Bulldog S  1:04.06                   
             31.59      1:04.06 (32.47)
 39 Millet, Rachel   20 Vandal Aquatics/  1:04.13                   
             31.08      1:04.13 (33.05)
 40 Wicks, Samantha  19 Boise YMCA Swim   1:04.14                   
             31.25      1:04.14 (32.89)
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn   18 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.16                   
             31.06      1:04.16 (33.10)
 42 Barbiea, Daniel  20 U. of Missouri    1:04.21                   
             30.76      1:04.21 (33.45)
 43 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.22                   
             31.08      1:04.22 (33.14)
 44 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates     1:04.28                   
             30.90      1:04.28 (33.38)
 45 *Szekeres, Dori  21 Indiana Universi  1:04.35                   
             31.26      1:04.35 (33.09)
 46 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA         1:04.47                   
             31.57      1:04.47 (32.90)
 47 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.48                   
             31.95      1:04.48 (32.53)
 48 *Harrison, Anni  19 OAK               1:04.55                   
             31.71      1:04.55 (32.84)
 49 Ryan, Kelly      21 Westmont Swim Cl  1:04.58                   
             31.00      1:04.58 (33.58)
 50 Haynes, Nicole   20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:04.68                   
             31.16      1:04.68 (33.52)
 51 *Stirrat, Danie  20 NCYY              1:04.70                   
             31.72      1:04.70 (32.98)
 52 Brandt, Claire   19 Dallas Mustangs   1:05.01                   
             31.74      1:05.01 (33.27)
 53 Moldenhauer, Li  21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.05                   
             31.60      1:05.05 (33.45)
 54 Denny, Jordan    20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:05.11                   
             31.18      1:05.11 (33.93)
 55 Benjamin, Kelli  20 Aggie Swim Club   1:05.15                   
             31.50      1:05.15 (33.65)
 56 Thayer, Annemar  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:05.22                   
             31.12      1:05.22 (34.10)
 57 Freyman, Hannah  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:05.35                   
             31.17      1:05.35 (34.18)
 58 Webber, Shelby   20 Golden West Swim  1:05.55                   
             31.67      1:05.55 (33.88)
 59 *Wilson, Gabrie  17 AustralianStates  1:05.57                   
             32.22      1:05.57 (33.35)
 60 Powers, Mackenz  21 Una NLAC          1:05.58                   
             31.75      1:05.58 (33.83)
 61 Dixon, Rachel    20 Team Rebel Aquat  1:05.67                   
             31.70      1:05.67 (33.97)
 62 Levendoski, Emm  19 Bucknell Univers  1:05.74                   
             31.74      1:05.74 (34.00)
 63 Wu, Joanna       19 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.77                   
             31.69      1:05.77 (34.08)
 64 *Hooper, Alexan  21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.03                   
             31.42      1:06.03 (34.61)
 65 Stewart, Sada    19 York YMCA         1:07.08                   
             32.79      1:07.08 (34.29)
 -- Lobb, Ellen      21 South Shore Sail     DFS                    
 -- Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Smith, Carly     21 North Carolina A      NS                    

Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
     American: A 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    U.S. Open: O 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
 US Open Meet: M 52.51  8/7/2009  Nicholas Thoman, Unattached-MD
  Meet Q Time:   57.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Vyatchanin, Ar  29 New York Athleti    53.55      53.06   938   20  
    r:+0.62  25.88        53.06 (27.18)
  2 Murphy, Ryan     18 Bolles School Sh    54.11      53.62   908   17  
    r:+0.58  26.04        53.62 (27.58)
  3 Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina    54.29      53.65   907   16  
    r:+0.62  26.04        53.65 (27.61)
  4 *Koga, Junya     26 Club Wolverine      54.60      54.00   889   15  
    r:+0.54  26.26        54.00 (27.74)
  5 *Hurley, Robert  24 Australia           54.70      55.16   834   14  
    r:+0.57  26.97        55.16 (28.19)
  6 *Loughran, Marc  24 NCYY                55.07      55.38   824   13  
    r:+0.57  26.74        55.38 (28.64)
  7 *Mahoney, Travi  23 Australia           55.30      55.53   818   12  
    r:+0.66  26.92        55.53 (28.61)
  8 Mania, Adam      29 Schroeder YMCA S    55.43      55.72   809   11  
    r:+0.55  27.04        55.72 (28.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nolan, David     20 Stanford Swimmin    55.72      55.07   838    9  
    r:+0.57  26.44        55.07 (28.63)
 10 Papendick, Luke  20 Lakeland Hills/U    55.69      55.42   823    7  
    r:+0.59  27.39        55.42 (28.03)
 11 Surhoff, Austin  22 North Baltimore     55.79      55.55   817    6  
    r:+0.63  27.16        55.55 (28.39)
 12 teDuits, Andrew  20 Wisconsin Aquati    55.90      55.65   813    5  
    r:+0.64  27.16        55.65 (28.49)
 13 Zimmerman, Stev  20 Ohio State SC       55.80      55.68   811    4  
    r:+0.57  26.77        55.68 (28.91)
 14 Stewart, Tynan   19 Athens Bulldog S    55.96      55.72   809    3  
    r:+0.68  27.06        55.72 (28.66)
 15 Wells, James     21 Indiana Universi    55.65      56.05   795    2  
    r:+0.60  27.09        56.05 (28.96)
 16 Graesser, Nicol  19 Upper Main Line     56.07      56.29   785    1  
    r:+0.60  26.64        56.29 (29.65)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Darmody, Kip     20 SwimMAC Carolina    56.39      55.74   809  
    r:+0.64  27.33        55.74 (28.41)
 18 Bohman, Bryce    23 West Virginia Un    56.20      56.20   789  
    r:+0.62  27.45        56.20 (28.75)
 19 Lehane, Sean     18 Tennessee Aquati    56.12      56.29   785  
    r:+0.65  27.41        56.29 (28.88)
 20 Savoy, Nate      20 Una NLAC            56.17      56.39   781  
    r:+0.52  27.02        56.39 (29.37)
 21 *Dezwirek, Jere  20 California Aquat    56.45      56.74   767  
    r:+0.56  27.52        56.74 (29.22)
 22 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.60      56.85   762  
    r:+0.62  28.10        56.85 (28.75)
 23 Camper, Michael  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    56.50      57.77   726  
    r:+0.58  27.91        57.77 (29.86)
 24 Jovanovic, Andr  18 NASA Wildcat Aqu    56.41      57.80   725  
    r:+0.56  27.85        57.80 (29.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 *Jovanovich, Bo  24 AustralianStates    55.95                   
             27.19        55.95 (28.76)
 19 Friedemann, Mit  21 Schroeder YMCA S    56.13                   
             27.25        56.13 (28.88)
 27 Josa, Matthew    18 SwimMAC Carolina    56.70                   
             27.56        56.70 (29.14)
 28 Curby, Matthew   20 Blue Dolfins        57.01                   
             28.23        57.01 (28.78)
 28 Betulius, Grant  21 IOWA                57.01                   
             27.68        57.01 (29.33)
 30 Greene, Aaron    18 North Texas Nada    57.13                   
             27.78        57.13 (29.35)
 31 Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S    57.14                   
             27.82        57.14 (29.32)
 31 *Sturgeon, Jami  21 AustralianStates    57.14                   
             27.68        57.14 (29.46)
 33 Myers, Patrick   20 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.16                   
             27.75        57.16 (29.41)
 34 McHugh, Robert   17 Baylor Swim Club    57.24                   
             27.82        57.24 (29.42)
 35 Wellford, Willi  20 Memphis Tiger Sw    57.29                   
             27.59        57.29 (29.70)
 36 Ryckman, Jesse   19 California Aquat    57.30                   
             28.08        57.30 (29.22)
 37 Byrd, Austin     19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.40                   
             27.96        57.40 (29.44)
 38 Murphy, Patrick  21 North Baltimore     57.43                   
             27.80        57.43 (29.63)
 39 *Rodriguez, Ani  20 Athens Bulldog S    57.44                   
             27.80        57.44 (29.64)
 40 Miller, Ellis    21 Schroeder YMCA S    57.47                   
             28.19        57.47 (29.28)
 41 Dobbs, Chatham   17 Nashville Aquati    57.48                   
             27.51        57.48 (29.97)
 42 Wright, Cary     20 Unattached          57.53                   
             28.34        57.53 (29.19)
 43 Mangan, Jack     18 New Trier Swim C    57.65                   
             27.34        57.65 (30.31)
 44 Hu-Van Wright,   19 Asphalt Green Un    57.67                   
             27.88        57.67 (29.79)
 44 Scheffer, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz    57.67                   
             27.67        57.67 (30.00)
 46 Rhoads, Dustin   21 IOWA                57.70                   
             27.28        57.70 (30.42)
 47 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    57.74                   
             28.16        57.74 (29.58)
 48 Darmody, Kyle    18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.77                   
             27.97        57.77 (29.80)
 49 Gunderson, Will  21 Stanford Swimmin    57.87                   
             28.26        57.87 (29.61)
 49 Puczkowski, Dav  16 CLASS Aquatics      57.87                   
             28.42        57.87 (29.45)
 51 Newenhouse, Car  20 Schroeder YMCA S    57.91                   
             27.88        57.91 (30.03)
 52 *Gerotto, Lucas  21 Univ Kentucky Sw    58.06                   
             28.51        58.06 (29.55)
 53 Manganiello, Au  20 AquaKids Sharks     58.19                   
             28.26        58.19 (29.93)
 54 Noble, Evan      21 CSP Tideriders      58.21                   
             27.80        58.21 (30.41)
 55 Maher, Connor    20 Cheshire Y/Sea D    58.24                   
             28.34        58.24 (29.90)
 55 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi    58.24                   
             28.15        58.24 (30.09)
 57 Manchester, Joh  18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.25                   
             28.44        58.25 (29.81)
 58 Parker, Andrew   19 IOWA                58.30                   
             28.21        58.30 (30.09)
 59 Maudslien, Than  18 King Aquatic Clu    58.32                   
             28.14        58.32 (30.18)
 60 Gallagher, Mich  21 Ohio State SC       58.36                   
             28.20        58.36 (30.16)
 61 Love, Dillon     21 SwimMAC Carolina    58.47                   
             27.94        58.47 (30.53)
 62 *Mohammed, Xavi  23 NCYY                58.53                   
             28.87        58.53 (29.66)
 63 Van Dehy, Willi  20 RallySport Aquat    58.58                   
             28.48        58.58 (30.10)
 64 Turner, Daryl    18 Aces Swim Club      58.61                   
             27.86        58.61 (30.75)
 65 Hallock, Michae  22 Machine Aquatics    58.66                   
             27.97        58.66 (30.69)
 66 Higgins, Collin  19 H2okie Aquatics/    58.69                   
             27.81        58.69 (30.88)
 67 Warner, John     21 Carolina Aquatic    58.78                   
             28.01        58.78 (30.77)
 68 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    58.83                   
             28.33        58.83 (30.50)
 69 Arata, Ryan      19 Falfins Swimming    58.86                   
             27.85        58.86 (31.01)
 70 Young, Aaron     19 Tualatin Hills S    58.97                   
             28.36        58.97 (30.61)
 71 *Muzek, Mateo    21 Aggie Swim Club     58.99                   
             28.46        58.99 (30.53)
 72 Buerger, Matthe  19 Irish Aquatics      59.01                   
             28.50        59.01 (30.51)
 73 Covert, Michael  21 Carolina Aquatic    59.07                   
             28.27        59.07 (30.80)
 74 Lemaistre, Fred  19 Alamo Area Aquat    59.10                   
             28.14        59.10 (30.96)
 75 Gustafson, Aaro  19 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.20                   
             27.88        59.20 (31.32)
 76 Shores, Kyle     27 Canyons Aquatic     59.23                   
             28.25        59.23 (30.98)
 77 Mershon, Thomas  21 Upper Main Line     59.53                   
             28.55        59.53 (30.98)
 78 Trebilcock, Gar  21 Ohio State SC       59.54                   
             27.84        59.54 (31.70)
 79 Clark, Pace      19 Memphis Tiger Sw    59.57                   
             28.53        59.57 (31.04)
 80 Scherpenberg, J  21 SwimCinnati         59.70                   
             28.19        59.70 (31.51)
 81 Fletcher, Jorda  24 Brigham Young Un    59.73                   
             28.56        59.73 (31.17)
 82 Coetzer, Stephe  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    59.74                   
             28.41        59.74 (31.33)
 83 Calhoon, Jayce   21 Wyoming Aquatics    59.89                   
             28.97        59.89 (30.92)
 84 Colley, Benjami  19 Una NCAC/UNC      1:00.47                   
             28.83      1:00.47 (31.64)
 -- Fish, Robert     20 U. of Missouri        DQ                    
             28.81           DQ (30.21)
 -- Kaliszak, Lucas  17 Baylor Swim Club      NS                    

Event 27  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:52.05  8/4/2012  USA Olympic Team
                          M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt
     American: A 3:52.05  8/4/2012  USA Olympic Team
                          M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt
    U.S. Open: O 3:55.23  8/22/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          N Coughlin, R Soni, D Vollmer, J Hardy
 US Open Meet: M 4:04.64  8/2/2013  Australia, Australia
                          H Baker, L Pickett, C Licciardi, Y Kukla
  Meet Q Time:   4:18.29
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Australia  ''A''                4:02.28    4:04.64M  854   40  
     1) *Baker, Hayley 18             2) r:+0.35 *Pickett, Leiston 21 
     3) r:+0.35 *Licciardi, Chtina 17 4) r:+0.44 *Kukla, Yolane 17    
    r:+0.57  30.60    1:01.76 (1:01.76)
        1:33.33 (31.57)   2:09.19 (1:07.43)
        2:36.99 (27.80)   3:09.75 (1:00.56)
        3:35.85 (26.10)     4:04.64 (54.89)
  2 Australia  ''B''                4:07.67    4:07.73   823   34  
     1) *Sheridan, Mikkayla 18        2) r:+0.29 *McKeown, Taylor 18  
     3) r:+0.24 *Groves, Madeline 18  4) r:+0.39 *Stubbins, Kelly 29  
    r:+0.64  30.66    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:35.48 (32.70)   2:12.12 (1:09.34)
        2:40.22 (28.10)   3:12.56 (1:00.44)
        3:39.32 (26.76)     4:07.73 (55.17)
  3 Stanford Swimmin  ''A''         4:08.57    4:08.49   815   32  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 19         2) r:+0.12 Haase, Sarah 19      
     3) r:+0.46 Lee, Felicia 21       4) r:+0.23 Anderson, Julia 19   
    r:+0.69  30.14    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
        1:35.12 (32.06)   2:13.32 (1:10.26)
        2:40.94 (27.62)     3:12.04 (58.72)
        3:39.34 (27.30)     4:08.49 (56.45)
  4 Longhorn Aquatic  ''A''         4:07.59    4:08.58   814   30  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 21         2) r:+0.24 Jaques, Gretchen 20  
     3) r:+0.51 Moldenhauer, Lily 21  4) r:+0.06 *Hooper, Alexandra 21
    r:+0.62  29.94    1:01.22 (1:01.22)
        1:34.25 (33.03)   2:11.18 (1:09.96)
        2:39.44 (28.26)   3:12.53 (1:01.35)
        3:39.40 (26.87)     4:08.58 (56.05)
  5 Minnesota Aquati  ''A''         4:11.20    4:08.66   814   28  
     1) Behrens, Tess 21              2) r:+0.47 Spencer, Haley 22    
     3) r:+0.36 Weiland, Rebecca 20   4) r:+0.15 Caflisch, Erin 21    
    r:+0.59  31.22    1:03.99 (1:03.99)
        1:36.41 (32.42)   2:13.06 (1:09.07)
        2:40.41 (27.35)   3:13.30 (1:00.24)
        3:39.46 (26.16)     4:08.66 (55.36)
  6 AustralianStates  ''A''         4:09.23    4:09.02   810   26  
     1) *Wilson, Gabrielle 17         2) r:+0.37 *Tonks, Lorna 24     
     3) r:+0.41 *Levings, Amy 21      4) r:+0.52 *Purcell, Alexndra 18
    r:+0.69  31.80    1:04.97 (1:04.97)
        1:36.78 (31.81)   2:12.54 (1:07.57)
        2:40.53 (27.99)   3:13.58 (1:01.04)
        3:40.17 (26.59)     4:09.02 (55.44)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina  ''A''         4:12.81    4:09.26   808   24  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 16            2) r:+0.14 Roses, Maija 17      
     3) r:+0.32 Marsh, Alyssa 15      4) r:+0.15 McCullagh, Nora 16   
    r:+0.69  29.88    1:01.69 (1:01.69)
        1:35.19 (33.50)   2:12.29 (1:10.60)
        2:40.29 (28.00)   3:13.57 (1:01.28)
        3:39.67 (26.10)     4:09.26 (55.69)
  8 Wisconsin Aquati  ''A''         4:13.73    4:11.83   783   22  
     1) *Wilson, Shelby 19            2) r:+0.23 Meinholz, Anna 19    
     3) r:+0.21 *Palm, Rebecka 22     4) r:+0.34 Van Hout, Aja 20     
    r:+0.77  31.14    1:04.29 (1:04.29)
        1:37.23 (32.94)   2:15.40 (1:11.11)
        2:42.78 (27.38)   3:15.71 (1:00.31)
        3:42.53 (26.82)     4:11.83 (56.12)
  9 Indiana Universi  ''A''         4:12.53    4:12.91   773   18  
     1) Day, Alexandria 20            2) r:+0.33 *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20
     3) r:+0.41 Lips, Haley 19        4) r:+0.34 *Pammett, Cynthia 19 
    r:+0.61  30.68    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
        1:36.43 (33.38)   2:14.10 (1:11.05)
        2:43.32 (29.22)   3:16.14 (1:02.04)
        3:42.93 (26.79)     4:12.91 (56.77)
 10 Ohio State  ''A''               4:17.43    4:16.39   742   14  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn 21           2) r:+0.41 Dzierzak, Rachael 19 
     3) r:+0.02 *Cater, Phoebe 22     4) r:+0.21 *Williams, Micelle 22
    r:+0.71  31.85    1:05.06 (1:05.06)
        1:38.79 (33.73)   2:19.04 (1:13.98)
        2:46.86 (27.82)   3:19.81 (1:00.77)
        3:46.37 (26.56)     4:16.39 (56.58)
 11 Saint Andrew''s S  ''A''         4:16.28    4:17.05   737   12  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.30 Bradford-Feldmhael 16
     3) r:+0.17 Moroney, Megan 16     4) r:+0.25 Ruth, Brenna 17      
    r:+0.61  30.43    1:02.53 (1:02.53)
        1:37.63 (35.10)   2:17.09 (1:14.56)
        2:46.21 (29.12)   3:18.69 (1:01.60)
        3:46.26 (27.57)     4:17.05 (58.36)
 12 York YMCA  ''A''                4:16.29    4:17.19   735   10  
     1) Oberlander, Kacey 15          2) r:+0.30 Small, Meghan 15     
     3) r:+0.32 Price, Nicole 17      4) r:+0.49 Griffin, Victoria 18 
    r:+0.70  31.82    1:04.66 (1:04.66)
        1:38.36 (33.70)   2:17.47 (1:12.81)
        2:46.57 (29.10)   3:19.68 (1:02.21)
        3:47.20 (27.52)     4:17.19 (57.51)
 13 Bluefish Swim Cl  ''A''         4:11.25    4:17.37   734    8  
     1) Zeiger, Brooke 17             2) r:+0.56 Gula, Haley 16       
     3) r:+0.41 Senko, Anna 21        4) r:+0.15 Zeiger, Blake 20     
    r:+0.68  31.93    1:04.51 (1:04.51)
        1:38.88 (34.37)   2:18.83 (1:14.32)
        2:47.40 (28.57)   3:19.69 (1:00.86)
        3:46.69 (27.00)     4:17.37 (57.68)
 14 Golden West Swim  ''A''         4:17.09    4:17.54   732    6  
     1) Tran, Cindy 21                2) r:+0.35 Deleske, Nora 14     
     3) r:+0.50 *Samudro, Stepanie 16 4) r:-0.03 Webber, Shelby 20    
    r:+0.55  30.09    1:03.08 (1:03.08)
        1:37.32 (34.24)   2:15.66 (1:12.58)
        2:44.67 (29.01)   3:19.04 (1:03.38)
        3:46.76 (27.72)     4:17.54 (58.50)
 15 Marin Pirates  ''A''            4:17.12    4:17.90   729    4  
     1) Raukar, Cali 15               2) r:+0.13 Scott, Riley 15      
     3) r:+0.36 Campbell, Megan 17    4) r:+0.38 Salesky, Madeleine 16
    r:+0.68  30.91    1:04.38 (1:04.38)
        1:37.46 (33.08)   2:15.45 (1:11.07)
        2:45.93 (30.48)   3:20.13 (1:04.68)
        3:47.78 (27.65)     4:17.90 (57.77)
 16 Kansas Aquatics  ''A''          4:17.30    4:18.74   722    2  
     1) *Filatova, Sofiia 20          2) r:+0.18 Hinde, Bryce 19      
     3) r:+0.37 Marks, Deanna 20      4) r:+0.49 Molden, Haley 19     
    r:+0.66  31.47    1:05.49 (1:05.49)
        1:38.73 (33.24)   2:17.99 (1:12.50)
        2:46.95 (28.96)   3:21.22 (1:03.23)
        3:48.54 (27.32)     4:18.74 (57.52)
 17 Pleasanton Seaha  ''A''         4:17.72    4:18.98   720  
     1) Brown, Allison 19             2) r:+0.24 *Houston, Tory 20    
     3) r:+0.47 Li, Celina 18         4) r:+0.69 *Brand, Iris 16      
    r:+0.69  32.55    1:06.39 (1:06.39)
        1:40.44 (34.05)   2:19.41 (1:13.02)
        2:47.96 (28.55)   3:21.05 (1:01.64)
        3:48.79 (27.74)     4:18.98 (57.93)
 18 Liberty Universi  ''A''         4:15.15    4:19.31   717  
     1) Kaufman, Emilie 21            2) r:+0.33 Day, Laura 19        
     3) r:+0.21 *Reinhardt, Jesica 19 4) r:+0.25 Gary, Coralynn 20    
    r:+0.63  31.75    1:06.97 (1:06.97)
        1:40.41 (33.44)   2:20.76 (1:13.79)
        2:49.27 (28.51)   3:21.52 (1:00.76)
        3:49.02 (27.50)     4:19.31 (57.79)
 19 Irvine Novaquati  ''A''         4:15.87    4:19.38   717  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) r:+0.23 Weinstein, Brianna 19
     3) r:+0.60 Vera, Liliana 17      4) r:+0.60 Millard, Rebecca 18  
    r:+0.61  30.83    1:02.80 (1:02.80)
        1:37.27 (34.47)   2:16.28 (1:13.48)
        2:45.68 (29.40)   3:20.48 (1:04.20)
        3:48.70 (28.22)     4:19.38 (58.90)
 20 SwimMAC Carolina  ''B''         4:15.87    4:20.45   708  
     1) Arakelian, Caroline 18        2) r:+0.36 Martelle, Alexndra 17
     3) r:+0.34 Otto, Courtney 20     4) r:+0.41 Saurborn, Kathryn 22 
    r:+0.62  31.61    1:05.58 (1:05.58)
        1:39.90 (34.32)   2:19.13 (1:13.55)
        2:47.96 (28.83)   3:21.39 (1:02.26)
        3:49.57 (28.18)     4:20.45 (59.06)
 21 Wisconsin Aquati  ''B''         4:16.15    4:21.42   700  
     1) Tamblyn, Anne 19              2) r:+0.16 Haney, Jennah 21     
     3) r:+0.29 Martin, Ivy 20        4) r:+0.25 Holtzen, Jennifer 19 
    r:+0.69  32.14    1:06.16 (1:06.16)
        1:40.70 (34.54)   2:19.67 (1:13.51)
        2:47.81 (28.14)   3:21.01 (1:01.34)
        3:49.91 (28.90)   4:21.42 (1:00.41)
 22 NYC-Lions  ''A''                4:17.40    4:23.47   684  
     1) *Rueda, Daniela 19            2) r:+0.17 Meili, Katie 22      
     3) r:+0.55 Ray, Christina 19     4) r:+0.15 Feeley, Ellen 19     
    r:+0.66  32.75    1:07.68 (1:07.68)
        1:39.57 (31.89)   2:17.62 (1:09.94)
        2:47.02 (29.40)   3:21.38 (1:03.76)
        3:50.15 (28.77)   4:23.47 (1:02.09)

Event 28  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA World Championship Team
                          A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
     American: A 3:27.28  8/2/2009  USA World Championship Team
                          A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters
    U.S. Open: O 3:33.70  8/6/2011  SwimMAC Carolina
                          N Thoman, K Swander, T Philips, D Tarwater
 US Open Meet: M 3:36.55  8/2/2008  Great Britain
                          M Clay, J Gibson, I Hulme, C Turner
  Meet Q Time:   3:50.09
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 NCYY  ''A''                     3:38.61    3:40.53   830   40  
     1) *Loughran, Marco 24           2) r:+0.20 *Holderness, Rob 23  
     3) r:+0.49 *Laxton, Tom 23       4) r:+0.17 *Jarvis, Calum 21    
    r:+0.58  27.20        56.09 (56.09)
        1:24.74 (28.65)   1:57.09 (1:01.00)
        2:22.02 (24.93)     2:50.68 (53.59)
        3:14.47 (23.79)     3:40.53 (49.85)
  2 AustralianStates  ''A''         3:41.50    3:40.65   829   34  
     1) *Jovanovich, Bobby 24         2) r:+0.10 *Meyer, Jeremy 22    
     3) r:+0.28 *Morgan, David 19     4) r:+0.40 *Sturgeon, Jamie 21  
    r:+0.59  26.94        55.78 (55.78)
        1:24.16 (28.38)   1:57.49 (1:01.71)
        2:22.49 (25.00)     2:50.50 (53.01)
        3:14.70 (24.20)     3:40.65 (50.15)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina  ''A''         3:45.50    3:41.15   823   32  
     1) Thoman, Nick 27               2) r:+0.20 Chadwick, Michael 18 
     3) r:+0.13 Phillips, Tim 22      4) r:+0.46 Darmody, Kip 20      
    r:+0.61  26.53        54.57 (54.57)
        1:24.23 (29.66)   1:58.85 (1:04.28)
        2:22.42 (23.57)     2:51.19 (52.34)
        3:15.32 (24.13)     3:41.15 (49.96)
  4 Ohio State SC  ''A''            3:43.99    3:41.27   822   30  
     1) Zimmerman, Steven 20          2) r:+0.15 Macdonald, Daniel 19 
     3) r:+0.38 Trebilcock, Garett 21 4) r:+0.01 Disalle, Michael 20  
    r:+0.58  27.11        55.87 (55.87)
        1:25.05 (29.18)   1:57.74 (1:01.87)
        2:22.44 (24.70)     2:52.02 (54.28)
        3:15.02 (23.00)     3:41.27 (49.25)
  5 Indiana Universi  ''A''         3:45.86    3:42.13   812   28  
     1) Wells, James 21               2) r:+0.41 Miller, Cody 21      
     3) r:+0.28 Schmuhl, Stephen 20   4) r:+0.28 Hurley, Donald 21    
    r:+0.59  26.97        55.97 (55.97)
        1:24.69 (28.72)   1:57.53 (1:01.56)
        2:22.42 (24.89)     2:51.39 (53.86)
        3:15.53 (24.14)     3:42.13 (50.74)
  6 Stanford Swimmin  ''B''         3:44.81    3:43.51   797   26  
     1) Cosgarea, Andrew 20           2) r:+0.30 Brown, Christian 19  
     3) r:+0.16 Bollier, Bobby 23     4) r:+0.31 Stephens, Thomas 20  
    r:+0.67  27.99        56.95 (56.95)
        1:26.08 (29.13)   1:59.48 (1:02.53)
        2:24.17 (24.69)     2:52.48 (53.00)
        3:16.83 (24.35)     3:43.51 (51.03)
  7 Minnesota Aquati  ''A''         3:45.02    3:44.30   789   24  
     1) Bushman, Luke 22              2) r:+0.16 Anderson, Jared 23   
     3) r:+0.21 Van Swol, Kyler 21    4) r:+0.27 Toomey, Derek 21     
    r:+0.59  28.20        58.70 (58.70)
        1:27.92 (29.22)   2:01.96 (1:03.26)
        2:26.23 (24.27)     2:54.86 (52.90)
        3:17.91 (23.05)     3:44.30 (49.44)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina  ''B''         3:48.33    3:45.49   776   22  
     1) Manchester, John 18           2) r:+0.31 Le, Daniel 18        
     3) r:+0.00 Josa, Matthew 18      4) r:+0.28 Darmody, Kyle 18     
    r:+0.73  28.12        57.71 (57.71)
        1:27.40 (29.69)   2:02.80 (1:05.09)
        2:26.81 (24.01)     2:55.41 (52.61)
        3:18.75 (23.34)     3:45.49 (50.08)
  9 Stanford Swimmin  ''A''         3:41.24    3:47.16   759   18  
     1) Gunderson, Will 21            2) r:+0.37 Nolan, David 20      
     3) r:+0.19 Pickard, Chrispher 21 4) r:+0.41 Wayne, Aaron 22      
    r:+0.62  27.89        57.42 (57.42)
        1:27.84 (30.42)   2:02.44 (1:05.02)
        2:27.85 (25.41)     2:57.22 (54.78)
        3:20.52 (23.30)     3:47.16 (49.94)
 10 AustralianStates  ''B''         3:47.19    3:47.74   753   14  
     1) *Gilliland, Jared 18          2) r:+0.32 *Schafer, Nicholas 21
     3) r:+0.38 *Briggs, Matthew 21   4) r:+0.32 *Hoey, Patrick 21    
    r:+0.68  28.69        58.45 (58.45)
        1:28.08 (29.63)   2:01.97 (1:03.52)
        2:27.86 (25.89)     2:56.94 (54.97)
        3:20.87 (23.93)     3:47.74 (50.80)
 11 Schroeder YMCA S  ''A''         3:49.95    3:48.55   745   12  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 21       2) r:+0.28 Mania, Adam 29       
     3) r:+0.26 Miller, Ellis 21      4) r:+0.24 Newenhouse, Carl 20  
    r:+0.68  27.32        56.03 (56.03)
        1:26.47 (30.44)   2:02.01 (1:05.98)
        2:27.40 (25.39)     2:56.72 (54.71)
        3:21.17 (24.45)     3:48.55 (51.83)
 12 CLASS Aquatics  ''A''           3:48.59    3:49.05   741   10  
     1) Puczkowski, David 16          2) r:+0.10 Cobleigh, Hunter 19  
     3) r:+0.28 Bloch, Chase 21       4) r:+0.24 Wen, Michael 17      
    r:+0.67  28.48        57.77 (57.77)
        1:27.50 (29.73)   2:02.07 (1:04.30)
        2:27.23 (25.16)     2:56.09 (54.02)
        3:21.16 (25.07)     3:49.05 (52.96)
 13 Wisconsin Aquati  ''A''         3:47.35    3:49.19   739    8  
     1) Byrd, Austin 19               2) r:+0.27 Mandli, Jacob 19     
     3) r:+0.38 teDuits, Andrew 20    4) r:+0.35 Zito, Damon 20       
    r:+0.60  27.72        57.82 (57.82)
        1:27.77 (29.95)   2:01.78 (1:03.96)
        2:27.55 (25.77)     2:57.44 (55.66)
        3:21.87 (24.43)     3:49.19 (51.75)
 14 IOWA  ''A''                     3:45.12    3:49.37   738    6  
     1) Betulius, Grant 21            2) r:+0.41 Oak, Quillan 20      
     3) r:+0.28 Lentz, Tyler 21       4) r:+0.33 Donatelli, Brian 20  
    r:+0.66  27.46        56.66 (56.66)
        1:26.53 (29.87)   2:01.21 (1:04.55)
        2:26.70 (25.49)     2:57.27 (56.06)
        3:21.54 (24.27)     3:49.37 (52.10)
 15 Ireland  ''A''                  3:47.86    3:49.76   734    4  
     1) *Coulter, Curtis 18           2) r:+0.38 *Quinn, Nicholas 20  
     3) r:+0.45 *Hyland, Brendan 18   4) r:+0.24 *Thompson, David 19  
    r:+0.69  29.33    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:29.52 (29.29)   2:03.68 (1:03.45)
        2:29.20 (25.52)     2:58.25 (54.57)
        3:22.62 (24.37)     3:49.76 (51.51)
 16 Irish Aquatics  ''A''           3:48.44    3:49.82   733    2  
     1) Buerger, Matthew 19           2) r:+0.29 Miller, Cameron 20   
     3) r:+0.40 Williamson, Jothan 20 4) r:+0.05 Dyer, Frank 21       
    r:+0.65  29.15    1:00.47 (1:00.47)
        1:30.21 (29.74)   2:03.71 (1:03.24)
        2:29.79 (26.08)     2:58.72 (55.01)
        3:22.63 (23.91)     3:49.82 (51.10)
 17 Boilermaker Aqua  ''A''         3:49.77    3:50.12   730  
     1) McGough, Jacob 21             2) r:+0.17 Hodges, Wyatt 23     
     3) r:+0.23 Conway, Daniel 19     4) r:+0.30 Tucker, Daniel 21    
    r:+0.62  29.19    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
        1:30.86 (30.46)   2:05.12 (1:04.72)
        2:30.95 (25.83)     3:01.09 (55.97)
        3:24.79 (23.70)     3:50.12 (49.03)
 18 Upper Main Line  ''A''          3:49.83    3:50.38   728  
     1) Graesser, Nicolas 19          2) r:+0.37 Gartland, John 20    
     3) r:+0.31 Rauth, Tyler 20       4) r:+0.29 Salig, Matthew 21    
    r:+0.65  27.71        57.39 (57.39)
        1:27.81 (30.42)   2:02.80 (1:05.41)
        2:28.66 (25.86)     2:58.53 (55.73)
        3:23.21 (24.68)     3:50.38 (51.85)
 19 Univ Kentucky Sw  ''A''         3:50.06    3:50.69   725  
     1) Christian, Michael 20         2) r:+0.43 Greenhalgh, George 19
     3) r:+0.26 *Gerotto, Lucas 21    4) r:+0.50 Lott, Christopher 21 
    r:+0.62  27.95        57.89 (57.89)
        1:27.45 (29.56)   2:03.09 (1:05.20)
        2:28.48 (25.39)     2:57.85 (54.76)
        3:22.59 (24.74)     3:50.69 (52.84)
 20 Bluefish Swim Cl  ''A''         3:49.49    3:50.88   723  
     1) Green, Connor 17              2) r:+0.36 Zimmt, Joshua 18     
     3) r:+0.29 Myers, Patrick 20     4) r:+0.58 Marcantonio, Ahony 17
    r:+0.61  27.96        57.08 (57.08)
        1:27.29 (30.21)   2:02.42 (1:05.34)
        2:27.99 (25.57)     2:57.45 (55.03)
        3:23.41 (25.96)     3:50.88 (53.43)
 21 Club Wolverine  ''A''           3:49.68    3:52.05   712  
     1) Boland, David 18              2) r:-1.21 Fisher, Ryan 21      
     3) r:+0.39 Whitener, Adam 18     4) r:+0.18 Moore, Brian 20      
    r:+0.66  29.39    1:03.44 (1:03.44)
        1:31.43 (27.99)   2:05.75 (1:02.31)
        2:30.81 (25.06)     3:01.39 (55.64)
        3:25.55 (24.16)     3:52.05 (50.66)