ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Open: Day Three
8/1/2013-8/1/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:28.43  7/28/2012 Shiwen YE, CHN
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
 US Open Meet: M 4:38.38  12/1/2006 Katie E Hoff, North Baltimore
  Meet Q Time:   4:55.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *McMaster, Kery  19 Australia         4:44.70    4:39.37   897   20  
    r:+0.70  29.86      1:03.26 (33.40)
        1:38.74 (35.48)     2:13.09 (34.35)
        2:53.43 (40.34)     3:34.30 (40.87)
        4:07.56 (33.26)     4:39.37 (31.81)
  2 Li, Celina       18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:45.84    4:39.47   896   17  
    r:+0.68  30.26      1:04.70 (34.44)
        1:40.71 (36.01)     2:16.47 (35.76)
        2:56.07 (39.60)     3:35.17 (39.10)
        4:07.80 (32.63)     4:39.47 (31.67)
  3 Henry, Sarah     21 Aggie Swim Club   4:42.35    4:40.85   883   16  
    r:+0.77  30.50      1:04.61 (34.11)
        1:41.94 (37.33)     2:17.99 (36.05)
        2:57.65 (39.66)     3:37.49 (39.84)
        4:10.03 (32.54)     4:40.85 (30.82)
  4 Blalock, Caroly  21 North Carolina A  4:47.26    4:43.65   857   15  
    r:+0.76  29.74      1:03.56 (33.82)
        1:40.43 (36.87)     2:16.31 (35.88)
        2:57.10 (40.79)     3:38.45 (41.35)
        4:11.44 (32.99)     4:43.65 (32.21)
  5 Taylor, Andie    21 Stanford Swimmin  4:47.00    4:45.16   843   14  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:03.49 (33.60)
        1:40.03 (36.54)     2:15.81 (35.78)
        2:56.80 (40.99)     3:39.97 (43.17)
        4:12.81 (32.84)     4:45.16 (32.35)
  6 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:42.89    4:45.47   840   13  
    r:+0.75  30.38      1:05.68 (35.30)
        1:42.14 (36.46)     2:16.97 (34.83)
        2:57.61 (40.64)     3:38.53 (40.92)
        4:12.13 (33.60)     4:45.47 (33.34)
  7 *McKeown, Taylo  18 Australia         4:48.50    4:46.91   828   12  
    r:+0.70  30.57      1:06.23 (35.66)
        1:44.04 (37.81)     2:21.54 (37.50)
        3:00.03 (38.49)     3:39.60 (39.57)
        4:13.65 (34.05)     4:46.91 (33.26)
  8 McDermott, Ambe  20 Athens Bulldog S  4:49.54    4:48.13   817   11  
    r:+0.89  30.51      1:04.87 (34.36)
        1:42.78 (37.91)     2:18.71 (35.93)
        3:01.10 (42.39)     3:43.37 (42.27)
        4:16.48 (33.11)     4:48.13 (31.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Flickinger, Hal  19 York YMCA         4:49.56    4:43.08   862    9  
    r:+0.75  29.91      1:03.29 (33.38)
        1:40.05 (36.76)     2:15.38 (35.33)
        2:56.74 (41.36)     3:38.90 (42.16)
        4:11.53 (32.63)     4:43.08 (31.55)
 10 *Tennant, Alice  20 NCYY              4:52.46    4:47.27   825    7  
    r:+0.69  30.74      1:05.63 (34.89)
        1:43.41 (37.78)     2:19.39 (35.98)
        2:59.40 (40.01)     3:40.63 (41.23)
        4:14.74 (34.11)     4:47.27 (32.53)
 11 *Szekeres, Dori  21 Indiana Universi  4:52.42    4:48.46   815    6  
    r:+0.80  29.84      1:04.45 (34.61)
        1:40.74 (36.29)     2:15.93 (35.19)
        2:58.60 (42.67)     3:41.40 (42.80)
        4:15.46 (34.06)     4:48.46 (33.00)
 12 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  4:49.78    4:48.59   813    5  
    r:+0.67  30.15      1:04.38 (34.23)
        1:41.23 (36.85)     2:17.83 (36.60)
        2:59.80 (41.97)     3:42.27 (42.47)
        4:15.40 (33.13)     4:48.59 (33.19)
 13 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:50.37    4:50.78   795    4  
    r:+0.68  29.86      1:04.60 (34.74)
        1:40.33 (35.73)     2:15.53 (35.20)
        2:59.43 (43.90)     3:44.49 (45.06)
        4:18.33 (33.84)     4:50.78 (32.45)
 14 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:52.88    4:51.65   788    3  
    r:+0.83  31.26      1:06.53 (35.27)
        1:43.94 (37.41)     2:20.73 (36.79)
        3:01.96 (41.23)     3:43.65 (41.69)
        4:18.52 (34.87)     4:51.65 (33.13)
 15 Otto, Courtney   20 SwimMAC Carolina  4:52.40    4:53.69   772    2  
    r:+0.76  30.04      1:04.35 (34.31)
        1:43.63 (39.28)     2:21.49 (37.86)
        3:03.28 (41.79)     3:45.93 (42.65)
        4:20.72 (34.79)     4:53.69 (32.97)
 16 McKnight, Linds  19 Swim Fort Lauder  4:52.62    4:55.38   759    1  
    r:+0.75  31.07      1:07.29 (36.22)
        1:45.23 (37.94)     2:22.67 (37.44)
        3:04.65 (41.98)     3:48.83 (44.18)
        4:22.24 (33.41)     4:55.38 (33.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pawlowicz, Kait  20 Nation''s Capital  4:53.32    4:48.57   814  
    r:+0.72  30.53      1:04.93 (34.40)
        1:41.43 (36.50)     2:16.79 (35.36)
        2:58.93 (42.14)     3:42.56 (43.63)
        4:15.93 (33.37)     4:48.57 (32.64)
 18 Macklin, Mikael  21 Sierra Marlins S  4:53.17    4:49.58   805  
    r:+0.78  30.22      1:05.53 (35.31)
        1:43.80 (38.27)     2:20.44 (36.64)
        3:01.21 (40.77)     3:42.67 (41.46)
        4:16.94 (34.27)     4:49.58 (32.64)
 19 Cassidy, Victor  21 Longhorn Aquatic  4:52.97    4:51.07   793  
    r:+0.76  30.81      1:05.76 (34.95)
        1:43.00 (37.24)     2:19.39 (36.39)
        3:01.34 (41.95)     3:43.98 (42.64)
        4:18.16 (34.18)     4:51.07 (32.91)
 20 Tarazona, Noell  20 Team Bruin/TCC-C  4:54.58    4:52.62   780  
    r:+0.71  29.45      1:02.86 (33.41)
        1:40.99 (38.13)     2:17.93 (36.94)
        3:01.54 (43.61)     3:44.53 (42.99)
        4:19.51 (34.98)     4:52.62 (33.11)
 21 Mitchell, Victo  20 Marlins of Ralei  4:54.88    4:53.19   776  
    r:+0.82  31.82      1:07.47 (35.65)
        1:44.17 (36.70)     2:19.48 (35.31)
        3:03.57 (44.09)     3:47.02 (43.45)
        4:20.98 (33.96)     4:53.19 (32.21)
 22 Kuhn, Sierra     19 Verona Aquatic C  4:54.82    4:54.09   769  
    r:+0.75  30.03      1:05.96 (35.93)
        1:43.69 (37.73)     2:21.12 (37.43)
        3:04.55 (43.43)     3:48.59 (44.04)
        4:22.56 (33.97)     4:54.09 (31.53)
 23 Linn, Ashlee     20 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:54.58    4:54.15   768  
    r:+0.72  30.99      1:07.32 (36.33)
        1:43.97 (36.65)     2:20.39 (36.42)
        3:03.08 (42.69)     3:47.11 (44.03)
        4:21.09 (33.98)     4:54.15 (33.06)
 24 Clary, Lindsey   17 FAST Swim Team    4:54.37    4:54.74   764  
    r:+0.70  31.53      1:06.73 (35.20)
        1:44.15 (37.42)     2:19.91 (35.76)
        3:03.63 (43.72)     3:47.56 (43.93)
        4:21.79 (34.23)     4:54.74 (32.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:55.01                   
             30.08      1:05.93 (35.85)
        1:44.21 (38.28)     2:21.43 (37.22)
        3:03.98 (42.55)     3:48.43 (44.45)
        4:21.94 (33.51)     4:55.01 (33.07)
 26 *Rissling, Tian  20 UCSC              4:55.17                   
             30.92      1:07.32 (36.40)
        1:47.50 (40.18)     2:26.85 (39.35)
        3:05.76 (38.91)     3:45.45 (39.69)
        4:20.97 (35.52)     4:55.17 (34.20)
 27 *Harrison, Anni  19 OAK               4:55.26                   
             30.64      1:06.32 (35.68)
        1:42.64 (36.32)     2:19.29 (36.65)
        3:02.44 (43.15)     3:46.68 (44.24)
        4:21.55 (34.87)     4:55.26 (33.71)
 28 *Crockart, Laur  18 Australia         4:55.32                   
             32.30      1:08.69 (36.39)
        1:46.12 (37.43)     2:21.94 (35.82)
        3:05.30 (43.36)     3:49.46 (44.16)
        4:23.24 (33.78)     4:55.32 (32.08)
 29 Weber, Sophie    18 Tiger Aquatics S  4:55.60                   
             29.74      1:04.16 (34.42)
        1:41.41 (37.25)     2:18.41 (37.00)
        3:01.74 (43.33)     3:45.88 (44.14)
        4:20.96 (35.08)     4:55.60 (34.64)
 30 *Baker, Hayley   18 Australia         4:55.64                   
             30.87      1:07.37 (36.50)
        1:44.78 (37.41)     2:21.10 (36.32)
        3:03.96 (42.86)     3:47.17 (43.21)
        4:21.80 (34.63)     4:55.64 (33.84)
 31 Van Hout, Aja    20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:55.81                   
             31.74      1:07.66 (35.92)
        1:45.44 (37.78)     2:21.90 (36.46)
        3:05.08 (43.18)     3:48.50 (43.42)
        4:22.72 (34.22)     4:55.81 (33.09)
 32 Smith, Jordan    20 Patriot Aquatics  4:55.82                   
             30.57      1:05.76 (35.19)
        1:44.02 (38.26)     2:20.62 (36.60)
        3:05.11 (44.49)     3:49.95 (44.84)
        4:23.71 (33.76)     4:55.82 (32.11)
 33 Weedman, Chelse  21 Una NLAC          4:55.87                   
             30.33      1:05.39 (35.06)
        1:44.16 (38.77)     2:21.94 (37.78)
        3:03.72 (41.78)     3:46.77 (43.05)
        4:22.49 (35.72)     4:55.87 (33.38)
 34 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  4:56.37                   
             30.47      1:05.71 (35.24)
        1:43.90 (38.19)     2:21.51 (37.61)
        3:04.73 (43.22)     3:48.61 (43.88)
        4:22.45 (33.84)     4:56.37 (33.92)
 35 Brown, Kendall   19 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:57.32                   
             30.70      1:05.47 (34.77)
        1:43.74 (38.27)     2:20.90 (37.16)
        3:04.98 (44.08)     3:49.33 (44.35)
        4:23.84 (34.51)     4:57.32 (33.48)
 36 Neumeister, Ann  20 Athens Bulldog S  4:57.35                   
             31.09      1:07.54 (36.45)
        1:44.60 (37.06)     2:21.05 (36.45)
        3:05.09 (44.04)     3:49.41 (44.32)
        4:23.56 (34.15)     4:57.35 (33.79)
 37 Rankin, Megan    19 Golden West Swim  4:58.17                   
             31.32      1:06.61 (35.29)
        1:46.54 (39.93)     2:25.40 (38.86)
        3:07.95 (42.55)     3:51.40 (43.45)
        4:25.41 (34.01)     4:58.17 (32.76)
 38 Jones, Kaitlyn   18 Delaware Swim Te  4:58.58                   
             30.84      1:06.87 (36.03)
        1:43.76 (36.89)     2:20.48 (36.72)
        3:04.41 (43.93)     3:49.15 (44.74)
        4:24.45 (35.30)     4:58.58 (34.13)
 39 Chen, Kirstie    21 Stanford Swimmin  4:59.12                   
             30.49      1:05.84 (35.35)
        1:45.46 (39.62)     2:24.45 (38.99)
        3:06.63 (42.18)     3:50.07 (43.44)
        4:24.96 (34.89)     4:59.12 (34.16)
 40 Burns, Madison   19 Parkland Aquatic  4:59.63                   
             31.11      1:07.13 (36.02)
        1:45.89 (38.76)     2:23.91 (38.02)
        3:06.35 (42.44)     3:50.05 (43.70)
        4:25.08 (35.03)     4:59.63 (34.55)
 40 Fulcher, Kristy  21 Ohio State        4:59.63                   
             30.90      1:07.08 (36.18)
        1:45.29 (38.21)     2:22.55 (37.26)
        3:07.48 (44.93)     3:52.76 (45.28)
        4:26.65 (33.89)     4:59.63 (32.98)
 42 Brown, Allison   19 Pleasanton Seaha  4:59.65                   
             31.08      1:07.48 (36.40)
        1:45.46 (37.98)     2:22.90 (37.44)
        3:05.39 (42.49)     3:50.17 (44.78)
        4:25.79 (35.62)     4:59.65 (33.86)
 43 *Garibaldi, Mel  22 San Diego State   5:00.38                   
             31.88      1:08.02 (36.14)
        1:45.96 (37.94)     2:23.11 (37.15)
        3:08.38 (45.27)     3:53.90 (45.52)
        4:27.58 (33.68)     5:00.38 (32.80)
 44 Neidigh, Lauren  20 Bolles School Sh  5:01.13                   
             31.86      1:07.66 (35.80)
        1:45.95 (38.29)     2:23.74 (37.79)
        3:08.62 (44.88)     3:53.66 (45.04)
        4:27.90 (34.24)     5:01.13 (33.23)
 45 Karosas, Tasija  17 Saint Andrew''s S  5:03.79                   
             30.61      1:06.32 (35.71)
        1:44.58 (38.26)     2:21.94 (37.36)
        3:08.11 (46.17)     3:55.76 (47.65)
        4:30.49 (34.73)     5:03.79 (33.30)
 46 Singley, Claire  21 Una NLAC          5:04.21                   
             31.98      1:07.71 (35.73)
        1:46.10 (38.39)     2:22.99 (36.89)
        3:08.72 (45.73)     3:54.86 (46.14)
        4:30.19 (35.33)     5:04.21 (34.02)
 -- Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club      DQ                    
             29.79      1:05.24 (35.45)
        1:44.76 (39.52)     2:23.67 (38.91)
        3:06.41 (42.74)     3:50.58 (44.17)
        4:25.13 (34.55)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Nunn, Emma       19 NOVA of Virginia      DQ                    
             30.38      1:04.40 (34.02)
        1:42.65 (38.25)     2:19.74 (37.09)
        3:03.92 (44.18)     3:47.26 (43.34)
        4:20.61 (33.35)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Baker, Lauren    20 Team Bruin/FORD-      DQ                    
             31.55      1:06.82 (35.27)
        1:45.68 (38.86)     2:23.47 (37.79)
        3:07.33 (43.86)     3:52.26 (44.93)
        4:26.88 (34.62)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Senko, Anna      21 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                    

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
 US Open Meet: M 4:12.58  8/5/2009  Jack Brown, Tucson Ford Deal
  Meet Q Time:   4:30.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Rousseau, Seba  22 Gator Swim Club   4:16.26    4:11.11M  915   20  
    r:+0.70  26.27        56.19 (29.92)
        1:29.36 (33.17)     2:01.13 (31.77)
        2:36.26 (35.13)     3:12.47 (36.21)
        3:42.54 (30.07)     4:11.11 (28.57)
  2 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.04    4:15.81   866   17  
    r:+0.78  27.12        58.24 (31.12)
        1:32.32 (34.08)     2:05.92 (33.60)
        2:41.36 (35.44)     3:17.95 (36.59)
        3:47.28 (29.33)     4:15.81 (28.53)
  3 Schmuhl, Stephe  20 Indiana Universi  4:18.07    4:16.07   863   16  
    r:+0.81  25.96        56.39 (30.43)
        1:29.27 (32.88)     2:01.26 (31.99)
        2:38.78 (37.52)     3:16.88 (38.10)
        3:47.62 (30.74)     4:16.07 (28.45)
  4 *Haffield, Tom   25 NCYY              4:19.97    4:16.62   857   15  
    r:+0.83  27.90        59.18 (31.28)
        1:31.93 (32.75)     2:03.78 (31.85)
        2:39.71 (35.93)     3:16.12 (36.41)
        3:47.44 (31.32)     4:16.62 (29.18)
  5 Omana, Carlos    20 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:21.49    4:20.73   817   14  
    r:+0.68  27.53        59.05 (31.52)
        1:32.39 (33.34)     2:04.83 (32.44)
        2:42.88 (38.05)     3:21.62 (38.74)
        3:51.72 (30.10)     4:20.73 (29.01)
  6 Stewart, Tynan   19 Athens Bulldog S  4:21.94    4:20.91   816   13  
    r:+0.69  27.18        59.26 (32.08)
        1:32.91 (33.65)     2:05.87 (32.96)
        2:43.65 (37.78)     3:21.76 (38.11)
        3:51.92 (30.16)     4:20.91 (28.99)
  7 *Darragh, Mack   19 OAK               4:20.98    4:21.58   810   12  
    r:+0.64  27.10        58.16 (31.06)
        1:32.36 (34.20)     2:06.20 (33.84)
        2:43.35 (37.15)     3:20.90 (37.55)
        3:52.13 (31.23)     4:21.58 (29.45)
  8 *Mahoney, Travi  23 Australia         4:22.48    4:22.26   803   11  
    r:+0.71  28.33      1:00.67 (32.34)
        1:35.20 (34.53)     2:08.71 (33.51)
        2:46.09 (37.38)     3:23.32 (37.23)
        3:53.45 (30.13)     4:22.26 (28.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Williamson, Max  18 Northern KY Clip  4:24.74    4:20.74   817    9  
    r:+0.77  27.42        59.13 (31.71)
        1:33.61 (34.48)     2:07.16 (33.55)
        2:43.39 (36.23)     3:20.33 (36.94)
        3:51.25 (30.92)     4:20.74 (29.49)
 10 Signorin, Conno  21 Peddie Aquatic A  4:23.83    4:20.92   816    7  
    r:+0.72  27.37        59.06 (31.69)
        1:33.40 (34.34)     2:05.93 (32.53)
        2:42.63 (36.70)     3:19.94 (37.31)
        3:51.44 (31.50)     4:20.92 (29.48)
 11 Offutt, Bryan    21 Stanford Swimmin  4:24.47    4:22.05   805    6  
    r:+0.81  28.12        59.97 (31.85)
        1:34.22 (34.25)     2:07.80 (33.58)
        2:45.50 (37.70)     3:23.08 (37.58)
        3:53.02 (29.94)     4:22.05 (29.03)
 12 Martens, John    19 Mission Aurora C  4:24.89    4:22.83   798    5  
    r:+0.70  27.61        58.68 (31.07)
        1:34.51 (35.83)     2:09.06 (34.55)
        2:46.21 (37.15)     3:23.48 (37.27)
        3:53.96 (30.48)     4:22.83 (28.87)
 13 Bull, Adam       19 City of Richards  4:23.53    4:22.84   798    4  
    r:+0.71  28.44        59.29 (30.85)
        1:33.73 (34.44)     2:06.42 (32.69)
        2:44.70 (38.28)     3:23.14 (38.44)
        3:53.36 (30.22)     4:22.84 (29.48)
 14 Lierley, Zachar  18 Mount Pleasant S  4:23.20    4:24.28   785    3  
    r:+0.75  28.20      1:00.26 (32.06)
        1:33.59 (33.33)     2:06.23 (32.64)
        2:44.04 (37.81)     3:21.88 (37.84)
        3:53.55 (31.67)     4:24.28 (30.73)
 15 Nelson, Ryan     19 Golden West Swim  4:24.67    4:25.49   774    2  
    r:+0.73  27.92        59.29 (31.37)
        1:34.30 (35.01)     2:09.11 (34.81)
        2:46.07 (36.96)     3:24.48 (38.41)
        3:55.46 (30.98)     4:25.49 (30.03)
 -- McHugh, Robert   17 Baylor Swim Club  4:25.26         DQ        
    r:+0.66  27.17        58.60 (31.43)
        1:32.37 (33.77)     2:05.08 (32.71)
        2:42.91 (37.83)     3:21.77 (38.86)
        3:52.66 (30.89)          DQ (29.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:25.64    4:21.22   813  
    r:+0.69  28.20      1:00.48 (32.28)
        1:33.44 (32.96)     2:04.95 (31.51)
        2:41.71 (36.76)     3:20.42 (38.71)
        3:51.12 (30.70)     4:21.22 (30.10)
 18 Hommel, Robert   20 Boulder City Hen  4:26.13    4:24.64   782  
    r:+0.71  28.00        59.95 (31.95)
        1:36.27 (36.32)     2:11.09 (34.82)
        2:47.45 (36.36)     3:24.97 (37.52)
        3:55.29 (30.32)     4:24.64 (29.35)
 19 Rowan, Samuel    22 Tucson Ford Deal  4:26.72    4:24.71   781  
    r:+0.67  27.71      1:00.56 (32.85)
        1:35.55 (34.99)     2:09.99 (34.44)
        2:46.46 (36.47)     3:23.15 (36.69)
        3:54.55 (31.40)     4:24.71 (30.16)
 20 *Gilliland, Jar  18 AustralianStates  4:25.87    4:25.01   778  
    r:+0.74  27.61        59.35 (31.74)
        1:34.32 (34.97)     2:07.90 (33.58)
        2:44.36 (36.46)     3:22.19 (37.83)
        3:54.56 (32.37)     4:25.01 (30.45)
 21 Graviss, Daniel  19 U. of Missouri    4:26.88    4:25.90   771  
    r:+0.75  27.86        58.92 (31.06)
        1:33.75 (34.83)     2:07.14 (33.39)
        2:45.84 (38.70)     3:24.77 (38.93)
        3:56.31 (31.54)     4:25.90 (29.59)
 22 *Mohammed, Xavi  23 NCYY              4:25.87    4:26.67   764  
    r:+0.71  27.37        59.40 (32.03)
        1:33.72 (34.32)     2:06.83 (33.11)
        2:44.09 (37.26)     3:22.86 (38.77)
        3:55.83 (32.97)     4:26.67 (30.84)
 23 Palmer, Hayden   22 Riverside Aquati  4:25.64    4:27.43   758  
    r:+0.77  27.76      1:00.37 (32.61)
        1:35.56 (35.19)     2:09.49 (33.93)
        2:47.28 (37.79)     3:25.65 (38.37)
        3:57.22 (31.57)     4:27.43 (30.21)
 24 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:25.47    4:28.32   750  
    r:+0.69  28.69      1:01.20 (32.51)
        1:34.60 (33.40)     2:06.68 (32.08)
        2:47.36 (40.68)     3:28.32 (40.96)
        3:59.08 (30.76)     4:28.32 (29.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Hinshaw, Adam    19 California Aquat  4:23.02                   
             27.35        58.50 (31.15)
        1:32.45 (33.95)     2:05.76 (33.31)
        2:43.84 (38.08)     3:22.15 (38.31)
        3:53.06 (30.91)     4:23.02 (29.96)
 26 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  4:27.27                   
             28.86      1:01.51 (32.65)
        1:35.11 (33.60)     2:08.07 (32.96)
        2:46.90 (38.83)     3:26.25 (39.35)
        3:57.35 (31.10)     4:27.27 (29.92)
 27 Onken, Derek     20 Marietta Marlins  4:27.80                   
             27.82      1:00.41 (32.59)
        1:36.03 (35.62)     2:10.63 (34.60)
        2:47.70 (37.07)     3:26.06 (38.36)
        3:57.24 (31.18)     4:27.80 (30.56)
 28 *Hyland, Brenda  18 Ireland           4:28.09                   
             27.51        59.19 (31.68)
        1:33.69 (34.50)     2:07.78 (34.09)
        2:46.67 (38.89)     3:26.57 (39.90)
        3:58.35 (31.78)     4:28.09 (29.74)
 29 Conway, Daniel   19 Boilermaker Aqua  4:28.27                   
             28.15      1:00.08 (31.93)
        1:34.76 (34.68)     2:08.36 (33.60)
        2:47.48 (39.12)     3:25.98 (38.50)
        3:57.64 (31.66)     4:28.27 (30.63)
 30 Daniec, Jan      21 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.41                   
             28.57      1:01.38 (32.81)
        1:37.52 (36.14)     2:12.30 (34.78)
        2:49.76 (37.46)     3:27.99 (38.23)
        3:58.67 (30.68)     4:28.41 (29.74)
 31 O''Connor, Danie  21 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.44                   
             28.49      1:00.64 (32.15)
        1:36.13 (35.49)     2:10.88 (34.75)
        2:48.70 (37.82)     3:27.11 (38.41)
        3:58.21 (31.10)     4:28.44 (30.23)
 32 Hasler, Daniel   21 Carmel Swim Club  4:29.34                   
             28.27      1:00.93 (32.66)
        1:36.36 (35.43)     2:10.86 (34.50)
        2:48.50 (37.64)     3:26.34 (37.84)
        3:58.43 (32.09)     4:29.34 (30.91)
 33 Bollerman, Bria  20 Una NCAC/UNC      4:29.55                   
             28.29      1:00.79 (32.50)
        1:36.78 (35.99)     2:12.10 (35.32)
        2:48.30 (36.20)     3:26.14 (37.84)
        3:58.90 (32.76)     4:29.55 (30.65)
 34 Hartbarger, Jas  20 Aces Swim Club    4:29.70                   
             27.92        59.47 (31.55)
        1:34.37 (34.90)     2:09.21 (34.84)
        2:47.61 (38.40)     3:26.92 (39.31)
        3:58.68 (31.76)     4:29.70 (31.02)
 35 Duplechain, Hay  20 Aggie Swim Club   4:29.71                   
             27.80        59.54 (31.74)
        1:35.07 (35.53)     2:10.00 (34.93)
        2:47.55 (37.55)     3:25.68 (38.13)
        3:57.84 (32.16)     4:29.71 (31.87)
 36 Silva, William   20 Gator Swim Club   4:30.78                   
             28.72      1:00.88 (32.16)
        1:35.91 (35.03)     2:10.28 (34.37)
        2:48.92 (38.64)     3:28.40 (39.48)
        4:00.12 (31.72)     4:30.78 (30.66)
 37 Cosgarea, Andre  20 Stanford Swimmin  4:30.92                   
             27.79        59.78 (31.99)
        1:34.81 (35.03)     2:08.32 (33.51)
        2:47.97 (39.65)     3:28.16 (40.19)
        4:00.08 (31.92)     4:30.92 (30.84)
 38 Flynn, Brandon   19 York YMCA         4:30.96                   
             28.32      1:00.70 (32.38)
        1:36.74 (36.04)     2:11.81 (35.07)
        2:50.47 (38.66)     3:29.18 (38.71)
        4:01.16 (31.98)     4:30.96 (29.80)
 39 Navata, Matt Lo  21 Carolina Aquatic  4:30.98                   
             28.66      1:01.37 (32.71)
        1:36.97 (35.60)     2:12.55 (35.58)
        2:50.09 (37.54)     3:29.01 (38.92)
        4:00.29 (31.28)     4:30.98 (30.69)
 40 Charles, Taylor  18 Nashville Aquati  4:31.57                   
             28.40      1:00.32 (31.92)
        1:34.22 (33.90)     2:07.84 (33.62)
        2:47.11 (39.27)     3:26.12 (39.01)
        3:59.49 (33.37)     4:31.57 (32.08)
 41 Cipolla, Chris   21 Una NLAC          4:31.64                   
             28.17      1:01.89 (33.72)
        1:38.14 (36.25)     2:13.88 (35.74)
        2:49.51 (35.63)     3:27.40 (37.89)
        4:00.00 (32.60)     4:31.64 (31.64)
 42 Snyder, Austin   19 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.02                   
             28.03      1:00.16 (32.13)
        1:35.09 (34.93)     2:09.24 (34.15)
        2:49.61 (40.37)     3:30.36 (40.75)
        4:01.84 (31.48)     4:32.02 (30.18)
 43 Rosenbaum, Ryan  18 Swim Fort Lauder  4:32.08                   
             28.89      1:03.31 (34.42)
        1:39.30 (35.99)     2:14.70 (35.40)
        2:52.48 (37.78)     3:31.98 (39.50)
        4:02.69 (30.71)     4:32.08 (29.39)
 44 Hatanaka, Brand  20 Loveland Swim Cl  4:32.95                   
             27.86        59.42 (31.56)
        1:34.80 (35.38)     2:10.60 (35.80)
        2:48.26 (37.66)     3:27.54 (39.28)
        4:00.35 (32.81)     4:32.95 (32.60)
 45 Gould, Serge     20 Nation''s Capital  4:33.30                   
             27.96      1:00.56 (32.60)
        1:36.49 (35.93)     2:12.52 (36.03)
        2:50.81 (38.29)     3:29.95 (39.14)
        4:02.10 (32.15)     4:33.30 (31.20)
 46 Camper, Michael  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  4:33.38                   
             27.20        59.02 (31.82)
        1:33.29 (34.27)     2:06.60 (33.31)
        2:47.83 (41.23)     3:28.99 (41.16)
        4:01.83 (32.84)     4:33.38 (31.55)
 47 Bushman, John    20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:33.97                   
             29.52      1:02.36 (32.84)
        1:38.92 (36.56)     2:14.39 (35.47)
        2:51.36 (36.97)     3:29.65 (38.29)
        4:02.62 (32.97)     4:33.97 (31.35)
 48 Querciagrossa,   22 West Virginia Un  4:34.02                   
             29.08      1:01.99 (32.91)
        1:36.35 (34.36)     2:10.59 (34.24)
        2:49.81 (39.22)     3:29.77 (39.96)
        4:02.73 (32.96)     4:34.02 (31.29)
 49 Nicholson, Mich  21 Bucknell Univers  4:34.86                   
             28.51      1:00.30 (31.79)
        1:36.40 (36.10)     2:11.94 (35.54)
        2:50.52 (38.58)     3:29.66 (39.14)
        4:02.46 (32.80)     4:34.86 (32.40)
 50 Lentz, Tyler     21 IOWA              4:34.95                   
             28.30      1:01.01 (32.71)
        1:36.51 (35.50)     2:11.28 (34.77)
        2:50.14 (38.86)     3:30.17 (40.03)
        4:02.73 (32.56)     4:34.95 (32.22)
 51 Anderson, Joshu  19 Nitro Swimming    4:35.11                   
             27.89        59.78 (31.89)
        1:35.52 (35.74)     2:10.72 (35.20)
        2:50.46 (39.74)     3:31.34 (40.88)
        4:04.56 (33.22)     4:35.11 (30.55)
 52 McCurdy, Christ  18 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  4:35.34                   
             26.83        57.66 (30.83)
        1:33.01 (35.35)     2:07.97 (34.96)
        2:48.55 (40.58)     3:29.21 (40.66)
        4:03.11 (33.90)     4:35.34 (32.23)
 53 Nolan, Connor    20 U. of Missouri    4:36.18                   
             29.36      1:04.46 (35.10)
        1:40.69 (36.23)     2:16.13 (35.44)
        2:54.42 (38.29)     3:33.09 (38.67)
        4:05.20 (32.11)     4:36.18 (30.98)
 54 Tesone, Nolan    19 Univ Louisville/  4:36.44                   
             28.31      1:01.57 (33.26)
        1:36.84 (35.27)     2:11.16 (34.32)
        2:50.96 (39.80)     3:31.63 (40.67)
        4:04.21 (32.58)     4:36.44 (32.23)
 55 Bushman, Luke    22 Minnesota Aquati  4:36.67                   
             28.51      1:01.41 (32.90)
        1:36.56 (35.15)     2:11.59 (35.03)
        2:51.60 (40.01)     3:32.43 (40.83)
        4:04.94 (32.51)     4:36.67 (31.73)
 56 *Olvera Alejos,  18 Mexico            4:37.52                   
             28.50      1:01.25 (32.75)
        1:37.19 (35.94)     2:12.22 (35.03)
        2:53.56 (41.34)     3:35.94 (42.38)
        4:07.61 (31.67)     4:37.52 (29.91)
 57 Turner, Jordan   20 Wyoming Aquatics  4:38.88                   
             27.85      1:00.02 (32.17)
        1:37.03 (37.01)     2:14.13 (37.10)
        2:53.59 (39.46)     3:33.47 (39.88)
        4:06.88 (33.41)     4:38.88 (32.00)
 -- Weltz, Scott     26 UCD Aquatics         DFS                    
 -- Daigler, Hannon  20 Team Rebel Aquat     DFS                    

Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W   55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
     American: A   55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O   56.42  6/25/2012 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat
 US Open Meet: M   58.18  8/6/2009  Elaine Breeden, Stanford Swimmin
  Meet Q Time:   1:01.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lee, Felicia     21 Stanford Swimmin    58.82      58.94   860   20  
    r:+0.67  27.88        58.94 (31.06)
  2 *Licciardi, Chr  17 Australia           59.37      59.27   846   17  
    r:+0.64  27.76        59.27 (31.51)
  3 *Gray, Tilly     15 NCYY                59.78      59.28   845   16  
    r:+0.55  27.87        59.28 (31.41)
  4 Erndl, Erika     35 T2 Aquatics         59.15      59.32   844   15  
    r:+0.76  27.96        59.32 (31.36)
  5 *Thomas, Alys    22 NCYY                59.73      59.44   838   14  
    r:+0.74  27.94        59.44 (31.50)
  6 *Groves, Madeli  18 Australia         1:00.08      59.85   821   13  
    r:+0.74  27.90        59.85 (31.95)
  7 *Kukla, Yolane   17 Australia           59.88    1:00.29   803   12  
    r:+0.68  27.85      1:00.29 (32.44)
  8 Barbiea, Daniel  20 U. of Missouri      59.81    1:00.77   785   11  
    r:+0.69  27.87      1:00.77 (32.90)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Harrington, Lau  20 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.56      59.68   828    9  
    r:+0.73  28.14        59.68 (31.54)
 10 Bechtel, Christ  20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:00.42    1:00.04   814    7  
    r:+0.72  27.54      1:00.04 (32.50)
 11 Weiland, Rebecc  20 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.32    1:00.29   803    6  
    r:+0.76  27.83      1:00.29 (32.46)
 12 Reaney, Emma     20 Irish Aquatics    1:00.57    1:00.35   801    5  
    r:+0.73  28.49      1:00.35 (31.86)
 13 Carter, Amber    20 Tiger Aquatics S  1:00.23    1:00.52   794    4  
    r:+0.71  28.02      1:00.52 (32.50)
 14 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Una BC            1:00.56    1:00.61   791    3  
    r:+0.72  27.85      1:00.61 (32.76)
 15 *Palm, Rebecka   22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.71    1:01.10   772    2  
    r:+0.71  28.19      1:01.10 (32.91)
 16 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.65    1:01.29   765    1  
    r:+0.69  28.48      1:01.29 (32.81)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Herrington, Kat  21 Team Rebel Aquat  1:00.87      59.60   832  
    r:+0.75  27.67        59.60 (31.93)
 18 Clark, Casey     20 Rice Aquatics/Ri  1:01.00    1:00.49   795  
    r:+0.76  28.61      1:00.49 (31.88)
 19 *Levings, Amy    21 AustralianStates  1:00.83    1:00.72   786  
    r:+0.73  28.16      1:00.72 (32.56)
 20 Simenec, Tori    20 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.96    1:00.81   783  
    r:+0.60  28.72      1:00.81 (32.09)
 21 Lincoln, Hannah  19 Marlins of Ralei  1:00.83    1:00.84   782  
    r:+0.75  27.92      1:00.84 (32.92)
 22 *O''Brien, Shaun  19 Ireland           1:00.78    1:00.91   779  
    r:+0.73  27.99      1:00.91 (32.92)
 23 Senko, Anna      21 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.97    1:01.09   772  
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:01.09 (32.21)
 24 Lobb, Ellen      21 South Shore Sail  1:01.04    1:01.21   768  
    r:+0.61  28.20      1:01.21 (33.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 *Sheridan, Mikk  18 Australia         1:01.09                   
             28.74      1:01.09 (32.35)
 26 Jaques, Gretche  20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.10                   
             28.75      1:01.10 (32.35)
 27 Sims, Haley      20 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.13                   
             28.54      1:01.13 (32.59)
 28 *Tonks, Lorna    24 AustralianStates  1:01.19                   
             29.01      1:01.19 (32.18)
 29 Lips, Haley      19 Indiana Universi  1:01.23                   
             29.22      1:01.23 (32.01)
 30 Tarazona, Noell  20 Team Bruin/TCC-C  1:01.25                   
             29.01      1:01.25 (32.24)
 31 Martin, Ivy      20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:01.28                   
             28.02      1:01.28 (33.26)
 32 Hinds, Natalie   19 City Of Midland   1:01.29                   
             28.56      1:01.29 (32.73)
 33 *Maclean, Brenn  21 Indiana Universi  1:01.36                   
             28.75      1:01.36 (32.61)
 34 *Carson, Bethan  21 Ireland           1:01.51                   
             28.58      1:01.51 (32.93)
 35 *Reinhardt, Jes  19 Liberty Universi  1:01.52                   
             29.21      1:01.52 (32.31)
 36 Moldenhauer, Li  21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.56                   
             28.60      1:01.56 (32.96)
 37 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:01.59                   
             28.84      1:01.59 (32.75)
 38 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.66                   
             28.70      1:01.66 (32.96)
 39 Stein, Mackenzi  19 Una STAN          1:01.68                   
             28.61      1:01.68 (33.07)
 40 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.72                   
             28.83      1:01.72 (32.89)
 41 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  1:01.75                   
             29.02      1:01.75 (32.73)
 42 Powers, Mackenz  21 Una NLAC          1:01.76                   
             28.62      1:01.76 (33.14)
 43 Johnson, Kaitly  24 Lake Erie Silver  1:01.77                   
             28.91      1:01.77 (32.86)
 44 Williamson, Ell  20 Univ Virginia Aq  1:01.80                   
             28.79      1:01.80 (33.01)
 45 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta       1:01.84                   
             28.40      1:01.84 (33.44)
 46 Wong, Brynne     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:01.85                   
             29.36      1:01.85 (32.49)
 47 Li, Celina       18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:01.89                   
             28.63      1:01.89 (33.26)
 47 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves         1:01.89                   
             28.80      1:01.89 (33.09)
 49 Grogg, Zina      20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  1:01.90                   
             28.54      1:01.90 (33.36)
 50 Johnson, Carrie  16 Nashville Aquati  1:01.94                   
             28.67      1:01.94 (33.27)
 51 Kwok, Joyce      19 Laguardia Aquati  1:01.95                   
             29.00      1:01.95 (32.95)
 51 Todd, Alexandra  20 Boilermaker Aqua  1:01.95                   
             28.95      1:01.95 (33.00)
 53 *Cater, Phoebe   22 Ohio State        1:01.98                   
             28.65      1:01.98 (33.33)
 54 Haulsee, Alison  20 NOVA of Virginia  1:02.08                   
             29.25      1:02.08 (32.83)
 55 *Bouchard, Domi  22 U. of Missouri    1:02.28                   
             28.44      1:02.28 (33.84)
 56 Myers, Abby      20 Univ Kentucky Sw  1:02.35                   
             28.50      1:02.35 (33.85)
 57 Otto, Courtney   20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.37                   
             29.32      1:02.37 (33.05)
 58 Casey, Shaun     20 Daytona Beach Sw  1:02.47                   
             29.04      1:02.47 (33.43)
 59 Vogel, Kylie     21 Boilermaker Aqua  1:02.51                   
             28.77      1:02.51 (33.74)
 60 Crawford, Kenda  19 Team Greenville/  1:02.65                   
             29.14      1:02.65 (33.51)
 60 Ward, Andrea     20 Una SBSC          1:02.65                   
             29.08      1:02.65 (33.57)
 62 Sheets, Rhianno  20 Boilermaker Aqua  1:02.71                   
             29.22      1:02.71 (33.49)
 63 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:02.79                   
             29.68      1:02.79 (33.11)
 64 Jansen, Daniell  21 Una NCAC/UNC      1:02.83                   
             29.07      1:02.83 (33.76)
 65 Peters, Courtne  20 Marietta Marlins  1:02.90                   
             29.67      1:02.90 (33.23)
 66 Zeiger, Blake    20 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.96                   
             29.01      1:02.96 (33.95)
 67 Collura, Taryn   19 Club Huskers      1:03.07                   
             29.24      1:03.07 (33.83)
 68 Kuhn, Sierra     19 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.28                   
             29.27      1:03.28 (34.01)
 69 Neal, Lia        18 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.36                   
             29.07      1:03.36 (34.29)
 70 Johnson, Faith   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.68                   
             28.61      1:03.68 (35.07)
 71 *Purcell, Alexa  18 AustralianStates  1:04.37                   
             29.02      1:04.37 (35.35)
 72 Hobson, Jorgi    21 Wild West Aquati  1:04.44                   
             29.04      1:04.44 (35.40)
 73 Johnson, Gemma   23 San Diego State   1:04.50                   
             29.68      1:04.50 (34.82)

Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
 US Open Meet: M 51.71  7/31/2008 Kohei Kawamoto, Brophy East Swim
  Meet Q Time:   55.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat    52.84      51.65M  897   20  
    r:+0.73  24.60        51.65 (27.05)
  2 Phillips, Tim    22 SwimMAC Carolina    52.21      51.78   890   17  
    r:+0.69  23.97        51.78 (27.81)
  3 McGill, Tyler    25 New York Athleti    52.60      52.07   875   16  
    r:+0.59  24.21        52.07 (27.86)
  4 Van Swol, Kyler  21 Minnesota Aquati    52.58      52.32   863   15  
    r:+0.77  24.42        52.32 (27.90)
  5 Josa, Matthew    18 SwimMAC Carolina    53.21      52.46   856   14  
    r:+0.70  24.33        52.46 (28.13)
  6 *Dunford, Jason  26 Stanford Swimmin    52.60      52.48   855   13  
    r:+0.67  24.23        52.48 (28.25)
  7 Stubblefield, S  20 California Aquat    53.00      53.02   829   12  
    r:+0.64  24.63        53.02 (28.39)
  8 Smith, Giles     21 Tucson Ford Deal    53.04      53.28   817   11  
    r:+0.62  24.82        53.28 (28.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cooper, Tripp    20 The Woodlands Sw    53.32      52.93   833    9  
    r:+0.71  24.81        52.93 (28.12)
 10 *Laxton, Tom     23 NCYY                53.26      53.13   824    7  
    r:+0.69  24.80        53.13 (28.33)
 11 Pickard, Christ  21 Stanford Swimmin    53.45      53.52   806    6  
    r:+0.68  25.22        53.52 (28.30)
 12 *Bosch, Dylan    20 Club Wolverine      53.79      53.61   802    5  
    r:+0.67  25.17        53.61 (28.44)
 13 Bollier, Bobby   23 Stanford Swimmin    53.63      53.86   791    4  
    r:+0.70  25.33        53.86 (28.53)
 14 Bloch, Chase     21 CLASS Aquatics      53.61      53.88   790    3  
    r:+0.66  25.35        53.88 (28.53)
 15 Wayne, Aaron     22 Stanford Swimmin    53.70      53.97   786    2  
    r:+0.71  25.11        53.97 (28.86)
 16 *Morgan, David   19 AustralianStates    53.74      54.15   778    1  
    r:+0.66  25.96        54.15 (28.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nolan, David     20 Stanford Swimmin    53.84      52.93   833  
    r:+0.70  24.75        52.93 (28.18)
 18 *Kremer, Tom     18 Peak Swimming/St    53.82      53.23   819  
    r:+0.69  25.08        53.23 (28.15)
 19 Knight, David    20 North Palm Beach    53.97      53.96   787  
    r:+0.65  25.16        53.96 (28.80)
 20 Glenn, Thomas    21 North Baltimore     54.14      54.00   785  
    r:+0.75  25.53        54.00 (28.47)
 21 Clark, Pace      19 Memphis Tiger Sw    54.16      54.20   776  
    r:+0.60  25.27        54.20 (28.93)
 22 Weigley, Carl    24 Clovis Swim Club    53.84      54.23   775  
    r:+0.68  25.06        54.23 (29.17)
 23 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un    53.90      54.26   774  
    r:+0.69  25.08        54.26 (29.18)
 24 Miesfeld, Roger  21 WOLFPACK ELITE/N    54.27      54.95   745  
    r:+0.66  25.69        54.95 (29.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 *Vyatchanin, Ar  29 New York Athleti    53.47                   
             24.66        53.47 (28.81)
 23 Murphy, Ryan     18 Bolles School Sh    54.00                   
             24.88        54.00 (29.12)
 27 Valente, Alexan  16 Santa Barbara Sw    54.30                   
             25.16        54.30 (29.14)
 28 *Denisyako, Nik  25 Canyons Aquatic     54.37                   
             24.96        54.37 (29.41)
 29 *Strausser, Jef  20 Una TXLA            54.46                   
             24.70        54.46 (29.76)
 30 *Gerotto, Lucas  21 Univ Kentucky Sw    54.62                   
             25.63        54.62 (28.99)
 31 Bohman, Bryce    23 West Virginia Un    54.67                   
             25.37        54.67 (29.30)
 32 Umbach, Gray     19 The Woodlands Sw    54.68                   
             25.22        54.68 (29.46)
 33 *Shmyga, Konsta  25 Canyons Aquatic     54.76                   
             25.53        54.76 (29.23)
 34 Reynolds, Dougl  22 Summit Swimming     54.78                   
             25.11        54.78 (29.67)
 35 *Troskot, Kyle   21 Aggie Swim Club     54.84                   
             24.77        54.84 (30.07)
 36 Miller, Ellis    21 Schroeder YMCA S    54.85                   
             25.45        54.85 (29.40)
 37 Trebilcock, Gar  21 Ohio State SC       54.86                   
             25.28        54.86 (29.58)
 38 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming      54.98                   
             25.58        54.98 (29.40)
 39 *Hyland, Brenda  18 Ireland             55.00                   
             25.70        55.00 (29.30)
 40 Murphy, Patrick  21 North Baltimore     55.07                   
             25.69        55.07 (29.38)
 41 Williamson, Jon  20 Irish Aquatics      55.10                   
             26.39        55.10 (28.71)
 42 *Hurley, Robert  24 Australia           55.13                   
             25.64        55.13 (29.49)
 43 Arata, Ryan      19 Falfins Swimming    55.14                   
             25.88        55.14 (29.26)
 44 Virva, Dillon    19 Northern Sierra     55.16                   
             25.52        55.16 (29.64)
 45 Hamilton, Willi  21 California Aquat    55.22                   
             25.68        55.22 (29.54)
 46 Jovanovic, Andr  18 NASA Wildcat Aqu    55.25                   
             25.95        55.25 (29.30)
 47 *Briggs, Matthe  21 AustralianStates    55.29                   
             25.92        55.29 (29.37)
 48 Torres, Luke     19 Swim Fort Lauder    55.37                   
             26.10        55.37 (29.27)
 49 Gustafson, Aaro  19 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.40                   
             25.64        55.40 (29.76)
 50 Shores, Kyle     27 Canyons Aquatic     55.46                   
             25.57        55.46 (29.89)
 50 Bubb, Ryan       21 Ohio State SC       55.46                   
             25.80        55.46 (29.66)
 52 Lierley, Jonath  20 Mount Pleasant S    55.61                   
             25.72        55.61 (29.89)
 53 D''Alessandro, T  19 Bolles School Sh    55.62                   
             25.81        55.62 (29.81)
 54 Dobbs, Chatham   17 Nashville Aquati    55.66                   
             25.64        55.66 (30.02)
 55 Wrist, Andrew    21 Unattached          55.69                   
             25.94        55.69 (29.75)
 56 Darmody, Kyle    18 SwimMAC Carolina    55.71                   
             25.37        55.71 (30.34)
 57 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha    55.75                   
             25.88        55.75 (29.87)
 57 Armstrong, Davi  20 Brigham Young Un    55.75                   
             25.57        55.75 (30.18)
 59 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    55.78                   
             25.94        55.78 (29.84)
 60 Malone, Reed     18 New Trier Swim C    55.79                   
             25.87        55.79 (29.92)
 60 Turner, Daryl    18 Aces Swim Club      55.79                   
             25.92        55.79 (29.87)
 62 Sweeney, David   19 Team Pittsburgh/    55.82                   
             25.89        55.82 (29.93)
 63 Smith, Clark     18 Una TXLA            55.84                   
             25.72        55.84 (30.12)
 64 Peterson, Andre  20 Tennessee Aquati    55.89                   
             26.21        55.89 (29.68)
 65 Murray, John     19 Alamo Area Aquat    55.94                   
             25.49        55.94 (30.45)
 66 Colley, Benjami  19 Una NCAC/UNC        56.05                   
             26.29        56.05 (29.76)
 67 Luna, Jacob      19 Boulder City Hen    56.07                   
             25.87        56.07 (30.20)
 68 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.10                   
             25.74        56.10 (30.36)
 69 Newell, John     20 New South Swimmi    56.16                   
             26.14        56.16 (30.02)
 70 *O''Sullivan, Da  17 Ireland             56.20                   
             26.31        56.20 (29.89)
 70 Mania, Adam      29 Schroeder YMCA S    56.20                   
             26.44        56.20 (29.76)
 72 Young, Aaron     19 Tualatin Hills S    56.27                   
             25.54        56.27 (30.73)
 73 Lee, Oliver      21 Long Island Aqua    56.40                   
             25.72        56.40 (30.68)
 74 Debaugh, Jonath  19 The Woodlands Sw    56.41                   
             25.85        56.41 (30.56)
 75 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine      56.45                   
             26.52        56.45 (29.93)
 76 Maudslien, Than  18 King Aquatic Clu    56.47                   
             25.89        56.47 (30.58)
 77 Hinson, Hunter   21 Area Tallahassee    56.50                   
             26.50        56.50 (30.00)
 77 *Kates, Garth    24 AustralianStates    56.50                   
             25.74        56.50 (30.76)
 79 *Kozlovskij, Ig  21 U. of Missouri      56.51                   
             25.59        56.51 (30.92)
 80 Betulius, Grant  21 IOWA                56.52                   
             25.70        56.52 (30.82)
 81 *Kent, Steven    25 NZL                 56.62                   
             26.22        56.62 (30.40)
 82 Dillinger, Nick  19 California Aquat    56.70                   
             26.24        56.70 (30.46)
 83 Hensley, Thaxte  19 Blue Dolfins        57.12                   
             26.76        57.12 (30.36)
 83 Sadsad, Christo  20 Tennessee Aquati    57.12                   
             26.32        57.12 (30.80)
 85 Noguchi, Shinta  20 Marin Pirates       57.30                   
             26.86        57.30 (30.44)
 86 Raisky, Jeremy   20 Club Wolverine      57.34                   
             25.88        57.34 (31.46)
 87 Castro-Abrams,   17 Marin Pirates       57.36                   
             27.03        57.36 (30.33)
 88 Griffith, Micha  21 Milan Swim Club     57.93                   
             25.67        57.93 (32.26)
 89 Schlesinger, Ma  21 Grand Canyon Uni    58.06                   
             26.11        58.06 (31.95)
 90 Rutecki, Nickol  21 Glacier Swim Clu  1:00.29                   
             26.65      1:00.29 (33.64)
 91 *Meyer, Jeremy   22 AustralianStates  1:00.45                   
             27.09      1:00.45 (33.36)
 -- Warner, John     21 Carolina Aquatic      DQ                    
 -- Fletcher, Jorda  24 Brigham Young Un      DQ                    
             25.91           DQ (30.98)
 -- Stassi, Dane     20 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    
             26.31           DQ (29.69)
 -- *Melnikov, Vita  23 Grand Canyon Uni     DFS                    
 -- *Schoeman, Rola  33 Phoenix Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- *Rousseau, Seba  22 Gator Swim Club      DFS      

Event 19  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 7:42.08  7/30/2009 China - The People''s Republic
                          Y Yang, Q.W. Zhu, J Liu, J Pang
     American: A 7:42.56  7/30/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          D Vollmer, L Nymerer, A Kukors, A Schmitt
    U.S. Open: O 7:51.21  8/20/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          D Vollmer, M Scroggy, K Hoff, A Schmitt
 US Open Meet: M 8:07.22  8/1/2008  Athens Bulldog Swim Club
                          C Nauta, K Ditto, K McNichols, M Descenza
  Meet Q Time:   8:22.19
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatic  ''A''         8:05.40    8:00.84M  887   40  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 21         2) r:+0.00 Carrozza, Quinn 16   
     3) r:+0.21 *Hooper, Alexandra 21 4) r:+0.30 Tucker, Samantha 21  
    r:+0.71  27.57        57.60 (57.60)
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:27.39 (26.83)     2:57.05 (56.49)
      3:28.00 (1:27.44)   3:58.99 (1:58.43)
        4:26.47 (27.48)     4:56.95 (57.96)
      5:28.13 (1:29.14)   5:59.88 (2:00.89)
        6:27.87 (27.99)     6:58.24 (58.36)
      7:29.40 (1:29.52)   8:00.84 (2:00.96)
  2 Australia  ''A''                8:07.53    8:04.40M  868   34  
     1) *Stubbins, Kelly 29           2) r:+0.20 *McMaster, Keryn 19  
     3) r:+0.28 *Crockart, Laura 18   4) r:+0.06 *Sheridan, Mikayla 18
    r:+0.70  27.74        58.48 (58.48)
      1:29.04 (1:29.04)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:28.10 (28.20)     2:59.02 (59.12)
      3:30.99 (1:31.09)   4:02.48 (2:02.58)
        4:30.92 (28.44)     5:02.16 (59.68)
      5:33.76 (1:31.28)   6:04.71 (2:02.23)
        6:31.78 (27.07)     7:02.13 (57.42)
      7:33.28 (1:28.57)   8:04.40 (1:59.69)
  3 Indiana Universi  ''A''         8:11.06    8:07.24   852   32  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay 21           2) r:+0.25 *Pammett, Cynthia 19 
     3) r:+0.43 Lips, Haley 19        4) r:+0.35 *Maclean, Brenna 21  
    r:+0.87  28.66        59.26 (59.26)
      1:29.95 (1:29.95)   2:00.83 (2:00.83)
        2:28.97 (28.14)     2:59.83 (59.00)
      3:31.42 (1:30.59)   4:03.24 (2:02.41)
        4:31.58 (28.34)     5:01.77 (58.53)
      5:32.85 (1:29.61)   6:03.62 (2:00.38)
        6:31.90 (28.28)     7:03.05 (59.43)
      7:34.80 (1:31.18)   8:07.24 (2:03.62)
  4 Minnesota Aquati  ''A''         8:12.59    8:09.96   838   30  
     1) Simenec, Tori 20              2) r:+0.18 Caflisch, Erin 21    
     3) r:+0.19 Behrens, Tess 21      4) r:+0.35 Janzen, Kiera 20     
    r:+0.63  28.70        59.87 (59.87)
      1:31.21 (1:31.21)   2:02.75 (2:02.75)
        2:30.88 (28.13)   3:02.91 (1:00.16)
      3:34.53 (1:31.78)   4:06.64 (2:03.89)
        4:34.33 (27.69)     5:05.38 (58.74)
      5:37.71 (1:31.07)   6:10.10 (2:03.46)
        6:37.79 (27.69)     7:08.40 (58.30)
      7:39.66 (1:29.56)   8:09.96 (1:59.86)
  5 Stanford Swimmin  ''A''         8:11.23    8:10.33   836   28  
     1) Arnold, Allison 21            2) r:+0.40 Lee, Felicia 21      
     3) r:+0.39 Taylor, Andie 21      4) r:+0.26 Anderson, Julia 19   
    r:+0.69  28.61        59.69 (59.69)
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)   2:03.44 (2:03.44)
        2:31.65 (28.21)     3:02.09 (58.65)
      3:33.64 (1:30.20)   4:05.24 (2:01.80)
        4:34.39 (29.15)   5:05.47 (1:00.23)
      5:37.36 (1:32.12)   6:08.88 (2:03.64)
        6:36.67 (27.79)     7:07.18 (58.30)
      7:38.63 (1:29.75)   8:10.33 (2:01.45)
  6 York YMCA  ''A''                8:20.38    8:15.76   809   26  
     1) Harnish, Courtney 14          2) r:+0.28 Ilgenfritz, Emily 15 
     3) r:+0.47 Price, Nicole 17      4) r:+0.35 Small, Meghan 15     
    r:+0.84  29.26    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
      1:32.38 (1:32.38)   2:03.14 (2:03.14)
        2:32.09 (28.95)   3:03.92 (1:00.78)
      3:36.54 (1:33.40)   4:08.57 (2:05.43)
        4:38.14 (29.57)   5:09.91 (1:01.34)
      5:41.67 (1:33.10)   6:13.45 (2:04.88)
        6:42.16 (28.71)     7:12.90 (59.45)
      7:44.26 (1:30.81)   8:15.76 (2:02.31)
  7 Ohio State  ''A''               8:15.29    8:16.31   807   24  
     1) Dunseith, Erin 19             2) r:+0.24 Norris, Alexandra 21 
     3) r:+0.52 Baird, Kelly 21       4) r:+0.39 Fulcher, Kristyn 21  
    r:+0.69  28.85    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
      1:33.54 (1:33.54)   2:05.88 (2:05.88)
        2:33.46 (27.58)     3:03.76 (57.88)
      3:35.04 (1:29.16)   4:07.44 (2:01.56)
        4:35.68 (28.24)     5:06.83 (59.39)
      5:38.51 (1:31.07)   6:10.64 (2:03.20)
        6:39.26 (28.62)   7:11.13 (1:00.49)
      7:43.99 (1:33.35)   8:16.31 (2:05.67)
  8 Boilermaker Aqua  ''A''         8:19.22    8:18.22   797   22  
     1) Mercer, Carly 21              2) r:+0.37 Sheets, Rhiannon 20  
     3) r:+0.35 Todd, Alexandra 20    4) r:+0.31 Lyon, Elizabeth 19   
    r:+0.68  28.28        59.06 (59.06)
      1:31.22 (1:31.22)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:32.33 (28.96)   3:03.73 (1:00.36)
      3:35.13 (1:31.76)   4:06.29 (2:02.92)
        4:36.35 (30.06)   5:08.46 (1:02.17)
      5:41.21 (1:34.92)   6:13.68 (2:07.39)
        6:42.46 (28.78)     7:13.57 (59.89)
      7:45.74 (1:32.06)   8:18.22 (2:04.54)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina  ''A''         8:17.06    8:18.40   796   18  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 16            2) r:+0.36 McCullagh, Nora 16   
     3) r:+0.24 Arakelian, Carline 18 4) r:+0.26 Roses, Maija 17      
    r:+0.69  28.46        59.75 (59.75)
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:31.33 (29.13)   3:03.02 (1:00.82)
      3:34.42 (1:32.22)   4:06.47 (2:04.27)
        4:35.60 (29.13)   5:07.57 (1:01.10)
      5:39.97 (1:33.50)   6:11.79 (2:05.32)
        6:40.85 (29.06)   7:12.46 (1:00.67)
      7:45.79 (1:34.00)   8:18.40 (2:06.61)
 10 Pleasanton Seaha  ''A''         8:16.17    8:18.75   795   14  
     1) Brown, Marissa 19             2) r:+0.48 Brown, Allison 19    
     3) r:+0.61 Simonds, Moriah 15    4) r:+0.38 Li, Celina 18        
    r:+0.75  29.18    1:01.00 (1:01.00)
      1:34.01 (1:34.01)   2:06.81 (2:06.81)
        2:36.00 (29.19)   3:06.81 (1:00.00)
      3:38.27 (1:31.46)   4:10.67 (2:03.86)
        4:39.34 (28.67)     5:10.31 (59.64)
      5:42.11 (1:31.44)   6:13.44 (2:02.77)
        6:42.34 (28.90)   7:14.10 (1:00.66)
      7:46.37 (1:32.93)   8:18.75 (2:05.31)
 11 NCYY  ''A''                     8:14.55    8:19.94   789   12  
     1) *Morgan, Sian 19              2) r:+0.34 *Stirrat, Danielle 20
     3) r:+0.54 *Thomas, Alys 22      4) r:+0.49 *Tennant, Alice 20   
    r:+0.72  29.15    1:00.33 (1:00.33)
      1:32.49 (1:32.49)   2:04.59 (2:04.59)
        2:33.51 (28.92)   3:04.98 (1:00.39)
      3:36.48 (1:31.89)   4:07.44 (2:02.85)
        4:35.97 (28.53)   5:08.09 (1:00.65)
      5:40.64 (1:33.20)   6:12.80 (2:05.36)
        6:42.29 (29.49)   7:14.08 (1:01.28)
      7:47.00 (1:34.20)   8:19.94 (2:07.14)
 12 Bluefish Swim Cl  ''A''         8:19.85    8:21.63   781   10  
     1) Vivado, Lilly 15              2) r:+0.34 Zeiger, Brooke 17    
     3) r:+0.15 Zeiger, Elizabeth 15  4) r:+0.28 Zeiger, Blake 20     
    r:+0.74  28.87    1:00.12 (1:00.12)
      1:32.79 (1:32.79)   2:05.17 (2:05.17)
        2:33.43 (28.26)     3:04.30 (59.13)
      3:36.83 (1:31.66)   4:09.33 (2:04.16)
        4:38.21 (28.88)   5:10.19 (1:00.86)
      5:42.87 (1:33.54)   6:15.24 (2:05.91)
        6:43.06 (27.82)     7:14.48 (59.24)
      7:47.63 (1:32.39)   8:21.63 (2:06.39)
 13 Irvine Novaquati  ''A''         8:21.37    8:22.08   779    8  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) r:+0.47 Kampfer, Brittany 15 
     3) r:+0.47 Merlihan, Michaela 18 4) r:+0.25 Popp, Meagan 16      
    r:+0.80  28.99    1:00.24 (1:00.24)
      1:32.86 (1:32.86)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:34.89 (29.92)   3:07.07 (1:02.10)
      3:39.67 (1:34.70)   4:10.54 (2:05.57)
        4:40.22 (29.68)   5:11.84 (1:01.30)
      5:44.34 (1:33.80)   6:16.76 (2:06.22)
        6:46.01 (29.25)   7:17.41 (1:00.65)
      7:49.71 (1:32.95)   8:22.08 (2:05.32)
 14 Wisconsin Aquati  ''A''         8:20.20    8:25.84   762    6  
     1) Van Hout, Aja 20              2) r:+0.26 Haney, Jennah 21     
     3) r:+0.58 *Wilson, Shelby 19    4) r:+0.36 Tamblyn, Anne 19     
    r:+0.78  28.46        59.33 (59.33)
      1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:03.60 (2:03.60)
        2:32.72 (29.12)   3:04.58 (1:00.98)
      3:37.68 (1:34.08)   4:10.53 (2:06.93)
        4:39.82 (29.29)   5:11.82 (1:01.29)
      5:44.89 (1:34.36)   6:18.20 (2:07.67)
        6:47.38 (29.18)   7:19.20 (1:01.00)
      7:51.73 (1:33.53)   8:25.84 (2:07.64)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  ''B''         8:21.49        DFS        
 -- AustralianStates  ''A''         8:18.13        DFS        
     1) *Green, Taylor 16             2) *Purcell, Alexandra 18       
     3) *Spurr, Justine 18            4) *Levings, Amy 21       

Event 20  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte
     American: A 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          M Phelps,R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte
    U.S. Open: O 7:03.84  8/20/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, R Berens, R Lochte
 US Open Meet: M 7:18.82  8/6/2009  Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
                          J Brown, A Ritter, A Tipton, A Thompson
  Meet Q Time:   7:42.79
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stanford Swimmin  ''A''         7:26.95    7:24.26   836   40  
     1) Bollier, Bobby 23             2) r:+0.28 Stephens, Thomas 20  
     3) r:+0.27 Nolan, David 20       4) r:+0.27 Pickard, Chrispher 21
    r:+0.75  25.92        54.66 (54.66)
      1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:51.94 (1:51.94)
        2:17.45 (25.51)     2:45.38 (53.44)
      3:14.10 (1:22.16)   3:43.48 (1:51.54)
        4:09.17 (25.69)     4:37.26 (53.78)
      5:06.16 (1:22.68)   5:34.60 (1:51.12)
        5:59.82 (25.22)     6:27.34 (52.74)
      6:55.53 (1:20.93)   7:24.26 (1:49.66)
  2 Stanford Swimmin  ''B''         7:29.64    7:26.22   825   34  
     1) Cosgarea, Andrew 20           2) r:+0.35 Garnier, Jeff 19     
     3) r:+0.32 Stoehr, Mitchell 21   4) r:+0.34 Offutt, Bryan 21     
    r:+0.70  26.35        54.58 (54.58)
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:15.77 (25.80)     2:44.00 (54.03)
      3:12.36 (1:22.39)   3:41.00 (1:51.03)
        4:06.65 (25.65)     4:34.43 (53.43)
      5:02.77 (1:21.77)   5:31.88 (1:50.88)
        5:58.41 (26.53)     6:26.29 (54.41)
      6:55.80 (1:23.92)   7:26.22 (1:54.34)
  3 NCYY  ''A''                     7:24.14    7:26.38   824   32  
     1) *Mohammed, Xavier 23          2) r:+0.40 *Tennant, Oliver 19  
     3) r:+0.27 *Shorthouse, Dan 21   4) r:+0.40 *Jarvis, Calum 21    
    r:+0.69  26.30        55.13 (55.13)
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:20.21 (26.40)     2:48.64 (54.83)
      3:16.89 (1:23.08)   3:44.83 (1:51.02)
        4:10.59 (25.76)     4:39.39 (54.56)
      5:08.05 (1:23.22)   5:36.13 (1:51.30)
        6:01.21 (25.08)     6:29.63 (53.50)
      6:57.98 (1:21.85)   7:26.38 (1:50.25)
  4 AustralianStates  ''A''         7:29.21    7:27.57   817   30  
     1) *Levings, Matthew 19          2) r:+0.28 *Sturgeon, Jamie 21  
     3) r:+0.43 *Gilliland, Jared 18  4) r:+0.36 *Morgan, David 19    
    r:+0.74  26.19        54.50 (54.50)
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:17.34 (25.29)     2:45.87 (53.82)
      3:15.43 (1:23.38)   3:44.32 (1:52.27)
        4:09.67 (25.35)     4:37.91 (53.59)
      5:08.07 (1:23.75)   5:37.34 (1:53.02)
        6:02.58 (25.24)     6:30.73 (53.39)
      7:00.11 (1:22.77)   7:27.57 (1:50.23)
  5 Island Swimming  ''A''          7:25.00    7:27.80   816   28  
     1) *Bagshaw, Jeremy 21           2) r:+0.32 *Hedlin, Eric 20     
     3) r:+0.14 *Brothers, Peter 16   4) r:+0.11 *Zanatta, Keegan 20  
    r:+0.73  26.06        53.50 (53.50)
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)   1:49.45 (1:49.45)
        2:15.85 (26.40)     2:44.17 (54.72)
      3:13.45 (1:24.00)   3:42.65 (1:53.20)
        4:09.06 (26.41)     4:38.08 (55.43)
      5:07.43 (1:24.78)   5:36.58 (1:53.93)
        6:01.98 (25.40)     6:30.13 (53.55)
      6:58.77 (1:22.19)   7:27.80 (1:51.22)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  ''A''         7:36.17    7:30.37   802   26  
     1) Darmody, Kip 20               2) r:+0.21 Stilley, JT 22       
     3) r:+0.09 Chadwick, Michael 18  4) r:+0.26 Manchester, John 18  
    r:+0.67  25.50        53.65 (53.65)
      1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:51.34 (1:51.34)
        2:16.68 (25.34)     2:44.50 (53.16)
      3:13.57 (1:22.23)   3:43.17 (1:51.83)
        4:08.66 (25.49)     4:37.54 (54.37)
      5:06.70 (1:23.53)   5:35.75 (1:52.58)
        6:02.17 (26.42)     6:31.50 (55.75)
      7:01.52 (1:25.77)   7:30.37 (1:54.62)
  7 Ireland  ''A''                  7:30.13    7:30.45   802   24  
     1) *Leahy, Sean 23               2) r:+0.30 *Stacey, S?amus 23   
     3) r:+0.21 *Hyland, Brendan 18   4) r:+0.15 *Coulter, Curtis 18  
    r:+0.72  26.04        54.12 (54.12)
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)   1:52.38 (1:52.38)
        2:18.19 (25.81)     2:46.23 (53.85)
      3:15.34 (1:22.96)   3:44.72 (1:52.34)
        4:11.23 (26.51)     4:40.02 (55.30)
      5:09.71 (1:24.99)   5:39.03 (1:54.31)
        6:04.64 (25.61)     6:33.02 (53.99)
      7:02.43 (1:23.40)   7:30.45 (1:51.42)
  8 Ohio State SC  ''A''            7:33.75    7:32.52   791   22  
     1) Disalle, Michael 20           2) r:+0.31 Miller, Alex 22      
     3) r:+0.50 Williams, Rowan 20    4) r:+0.33 Zimmerman, Steven 20 
    r:+0.72  26.33        54.89 (54.89)
      1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:52.65 (1:52.65)
        2:18.35 (25.70)     2:46.58 (53.93)
      3:15.68 (1:23.03)   3:44.57 (1:51.92)
        4:09.85 (25.28)     4:38.38 (53.81)
      5:08.38 (1:23.81)   5:38.79 (1:54.22)
        6:04.93 (26.14)     6:33.48 (54.69)
      7:03.24 (1:24.45)   7:32.52 (1:53.73)
  9 Boulder City Hen  ''A''         7:42.39    7:33.58   785   18  
     1) Luna, Jacob 19                2) r:+0.42 Hommel, Robert 20    
     3) r:+0.36 Camp, Parker 21       4) r:+0.20 Bunch, Dylan 19      
    r:+0.68  26.72        55.54 (55.54)
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:54.31 (1:54.31)
        2:20.53 (26.22)     2:49.19 (54.88)
      3:18.50 (1:24.19)   3:47.32 (1:53.01)
        4:12.57 (25.25)     4:40.45 (53.13)
      5:09.25 (1:21.93)   5:38.03 (1:50.71)
        6:04.56 (26.53)     6:33.72 (55.69)
      7:03.89 (1:25.86)   7:33.58 (1:55.55)
 10 Wisconsin Aquati  ''B''         7:36.55    7:35.27   777   14  
     1) Zito, Damon 20                2) r:+0.18 Hines, Tyler 20      
     3) r:+0.09 Byrd, Austin 19       4) r:+0.29 teDuits, Andrew 20   
    r:+0.68  26.97        55.82 (55.82)
      1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:54.71 (1:54.71)
        2:20.58 (25.87)     2:48.55 (53.84)
      3:17.27 (1:22.56)   3:46.50 (1:51.79)
        4:12.64 (26.14)     4:41.98 (55.48)
      5:11.72 (1:25.22)   5:41.38 (1:54.88)
        6:08.18 (26.80)     6:37.54 (56.16)
      7:06.48 (1:25.10)   7:35.27 (1:53.89)
 11 Roadrunner Aquat  ''A''         7:38.68    7:35.67   774   12  
     1) Bruce, Tomas 21               2) r:+0.32 Huxhold, Mitchell 20 
     3) r:+0.33 *Bertrand, Gabriel 20 4) r:+0.36 Salcido, Chrispher 16
    r:+0.73  26.69        55.85 (55.85)
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:54.23 (1:54.23)
        2:19.76 (25.53)     2:48.10 (53.87)
      3:17.34 (1:23.11)   3:46.25 (1:52.02)
        4:12.26 (26.01)     4:41.31 (55.06)
      5:11.12 (1:24.87)   5:40.68 (1:54.43)
        6:07.12 (26.44)     6:36.39 (55.71)
      7:06.46 (1:25.78)   7:35.67 (1:54.99)
 12 Minnesota Aquati  ''A''         7:38.02    7:36.50   770   10  
     1) Van Swol, Kyler 21            2) r:+0.06 Smith, Clayton 20    
     3) r:+0.35 Redondo, Logan 19     4) r:+0.33 *Cisneros, Alendro 20
    r:+0.77  27.00        55.95 (55.95)
      1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:20.91 (26.08)     2:49.39 (54.56)
      3:18.80 (1:23.97)   3:47.25 (1:52.42)
        4:13.92 (26.67)     4:42.47 (55.22)
      5:11.03 (1:23.78)   5:39.80 (1:52.55)
        6:06.48 (26.68)     6:36.01 (56.21)
      7:06.19 (1:26.39)   7:36.50 (1:56.70)
 13 Wyoming Aquatics  ''A''         7:39.15    7:39.14   757    8  
     1) Costello, Brendan 19          2) r:+0.25 *Kalms, Adam 20      
     3) r:+0.29 Waller, Ernest 19     4) r:+0.29 Griffel, Ethan 22    
    r:+0.72  27.39        56.78 (56.78)
      1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:22.92 (25.17)     2:51.03 (53.28)
      3:19.51 (1:21.76)   3:47.86 (1:50.11)
        4:14.46 (26.60)     4:44.25 (56.39)
      5:14.83 (1:26.97)   5:45.12 (1:57.26)
        6:10.54 (25.42)     6:39.03 (53.91)
      7:08.87 (1:23.75)   7:39.14 (1:54.02)
 14 Golden West Swim  ''A''         7:41.61    7:43.45   736    6  
     1) Knight, Titus 25              2) r:+0.32 Gillespie, Thomas 17 
     3) r:+0.34 Nelson, Ryan 19       4) r:+0.45 Wojciechowski,ouis 19
    r:+0.63  25.97        54.00 (54.00)
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:19.76 (27.24)     2:50.00 (57.48)
      3:20.57 (1:28.05)   3:50.05 (1:57.53)
        4:16.86 (26.81)     4:46.69 (56.64)
      5:16.83 (1:26.78)   5:46.66 (1:56.61)
        6:12.90 (26.24)     6:43.02 (56.36)
      7:13.84 (1:27.18)   7:43.45 (1:56.79)
 15 Boilermaker Aqua  ''A''         7:41.50    7:43.67   735    4  
     1) Gutierrez, Jose 20            2) r:+0.41 Conway, Daniel 19    
     3) r:+0.51 McGough, Jacob 21     4) r:+0.15 Trimmer, Luke 21     
    r:+0.70  27.10        56.13 (56.13)
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.83 (1:55.83)
        2:22.21 (26.38)     2:51.12 (55.29)
      3:21.22 (1:25.39)   3:51.23 (1:55.40)
        4:18.61 (27.38)     4:48.93 (57.70)
      5:19.64 (1:28.41)   5:50.70 (1:59.47)
        6:16.72 (26.02)     6:45.84 (55.14)
      7:15.21 (1:24.51)   7:43.67 (1:52.97)
 16 La Mirada Armada  ''A''         7:42.22    7:45.40   727    2  
     1) Cassidy, Dennis 21            2) r:+0.31 Mayfield, Cory 19    
     3) r:+0.40 Chang, John 21        4) r:+0.51 Kao, Ryan 17         
    r:+0.70  26.96        56.13 (56.13)
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.19 (1:55.19)
        2:22.56 (27.37)     2:52.26 (57.07)
      3:22.25 (1:27.06)   3:51.87 (1:56.68)
        4:19.47 (27.60)     4:49.79 (57.92)
      5:20.93 (1:29.06)   5:52.83 (2:00.96)
        6:18.94 (26.11)     6:47.36 (54.53)
      7:16.46 (1:23.63)   7:45.40 (1:52.57)
 17 Club Wolverine  ''A''           7:36.80    7:50.26   705  
     1) Moore, Brian 20               2) r:+0.27 Whitener, Adam 18    
     3) r:+0.46 Klein, Christopher 18 4) r:+0.33 Boland, David 18     
    r:+0.73  26.83        55.65 (55.65)
      1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:53.88 (1:53.88)
        2:19.52 (25.64)     2:48.39 (54.51)
      3:19.51 (1:25.63)   3:52.15 (1:58.27)
        4:18.80 (26.65)     4:50.05 (57.90)
      5:21.16 (1:29.01)   5:50.30 (1:58.15)
        6:17.08 (26.78)     6:47.70 (57.40)
      7:18.82 (1:28.52)   7:50.26 (1:59.96)