ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA Long Course Nationals: Day Three
7/31/2013-7/31/2013
Atlanta, USA


        
Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/31/2013 08:05 PM
                  2013 YMCA National Long Course Championship                  
                            July 29- August 2, 2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.22   7/25/2012 Courtney Weaver, Gr. Flint-MI              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.08    1:01.07  
                  28.96     1:01.07 (32.11)                                        
  2 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De        1:02.08    1:02.05  
                  29.46     1:02.05 (32.59)                                        
  3 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.34    1:02.24  
                  28.40     1:02.24 (33.84)                                        
  4 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.44    1:02.25  
                  29.07     1:02.25 (33.18)                                        
  5 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.94    1:02.58  
                  28.76     1:02.58 (33.82)                                        
  6 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.10    1:02.81  
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)                                        
  7 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH          1:03.52    1:03.09  
                  29.39     1:03.09 (33.70)                                        
  8 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.08    1:03.49  
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)                                        
  9 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL          1:04.17    1:03.51  
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)                                        
 10 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI           1:04.08    1:04.48  
                  29.59     1:04.48 (34.89)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC     1:04.63    1:02.97  
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
 12 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL           1:04.32    1:03.15  
                  29.47     1:03.15 (33.68)                                        
 13 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:04.53    1:03.90  
                  29.40     1:03.90 (34.50)                                        
 14 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina     1:04.76    1:04.21  
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)                                        
 15 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA      1:04.84    1:04.22  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC         1:04.43    1:04.32  
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)                                        
 17 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.78    1:04.47  
                  30.05     1:04.47 (34.42)                                        
 18 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.89    1:04.63  
                  30.99     1:04.63 (33.64)                                        
 19 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT          1:04.80    1:04.66  
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)                                        
 20 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.77    1:04.90  
                  30.38     1:04.90 (34.52)                                        
C - Final
 21 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.06    1:04.20  
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:05.11    1:04.29  
                  30.11     1:04.29 (34.18)                                        
 23 O''Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT            1:04.91    1:04.77  
                  30.79     1:04.77 (33.98)                                        
 24 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:05.53    1:04.99  
                  30.35     1:04.99 (34.64)                                        
 25 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.05    1:05.18  
                  29.97     1:05.18 (35.21)                                        
 26 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH       1:05.77    1:05.39  
                  30.04     1:05.39 (35.35)                                        
 27 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.39    1:05.40  
                  30.42     1:05.40 (34.98)                                        
 28 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.35    1:05.45  
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)                                        
 29 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ         1:05.64    1:05.63  
                  30.33     1:05.63 (35.30)                                        
 30 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH       1:05.61    1:05.73  
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC        55.94      55.42  
                  25.79       55.42 (29.63)                                        
  2 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT              56.59      56.07  
                  26.00       56.07 (30.07)                                        
  3 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD        57.17      56.23  
                  25.94       56.23 (30.29)                                        
  4 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ       56.94      56.29  
                  26.54       56.29 (29.75)                                        
  5 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT            57.06      56.75  
                  26.68       56.75 (30.07)                                        
  6 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC       57.12      56.79  
                  26.52       56.79 (30.27)                                        
  7 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC        56.85      56.82  
                  26.48       56.82 (30.34)                                        
  8 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC           56.72      57.02  
                  26.38       57.02 (30.64)                                        
  9 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ       57.18      57.15  
                  26.33       57.15 (30.82)                                        
 10 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL          57.55      57.44  
                  26.91       57.44 (30.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ       58.08      56.97  
                  26.19       56.97 (30.78)                                        
 12 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC           57.82      57.30  
                  26.76       57.30 (30.54)                                        
 13 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH         57.69      57.36  
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)                                        
 14 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL            57.93      57.40  
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)                                        
 15 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD        58.23      57.60  
                  26.95       57.60 (30.65)                                        
 16 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY            57.92      57.71  
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 17 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ       57.91      57.87  
                  27.18       57.87 (30.69)                                        
 18 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL           58.03      58.00  
                  26.96       58.00 (31.04)                                        
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC       58.15      59.03  
                  27.09       59.03 (31.94)                                        
 20 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ       58.17      59.31  
                  27.15       59.31 (32.16)                                        
C - Final
 21 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ       58.37      57.74  
                  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 22 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH            58.65      58.02  
                  26.90       58.02 (31.12)                                        
 23 O''Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ       58.39      58.09  
                  26.98       58.09 (31.11)                                        
 24 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ       58.55      58.25  
                  27.32       58.25 (30.93)                                        
 25 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ          58.83      58.31  
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
 26 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR              58.82      58.33  
                  27.16       58.33 (31.17)                                        
 27 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC        58.91      58.38  
                  26.96       58.38 (31.42)                                        
 28 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ             58.62      58.66  
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)                                        
 29 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             58.64      59.24  
                  27.53       59.24 (31.71)                                        
 30 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA           58.75    1:00.45  
                  27.12     1:00.45 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:31.95    2:31.75  
                  34.57     1:12.63 (38.06)     1:52.14 (39.51)     2:31.75 (39.61)
  2 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT            2:38.32    2:36.53  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)     1:55.30 (41.08)     2:36.53 (41.23)
  3 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:38.81    2:36.95  
                  35.05     1:14.24 (39.19)     1:54.16 (39.92)     2:36.95 (42.79)
  4 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:39.56    2:37.92  
                  36.54     1:16.83 (40.29)     1:57.14 (40.31)     2:37.92 (40.78)
  5 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI           2:40.78    2:38.48  
                  36.03     1:16.35 (40.32)     1:57.37 (41.02)     2:38.48 (41.11)
  6 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:39.88    2:39.38  
                  35.65     1:15.40 (39.75)     1:56.66 (41.26)     2:39.38 (42.72)
  7 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC         2:42.73    2:41.40  
                  35.69     1:16.44 (40.75)     1:58.31 (41.87)     2:41.40 (43.09)
  8 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:41.83    2:41.69  
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)     1:58.39 (41.99)     2:41.69 (43.30)
  9 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:43.06    2:42.24  
                  37.12     1:19.18 (42.06)     2:01.02 (41.84)     2:42.24 (41.22)
 10 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR            2:42.17    2:43.57  
                  36.51     1:17.79 (41.28)     2:00.44 (42.65)     2:43.57 (43.13)
B - Final
 11 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT          2:44.59    2:40.82  
                  36.75     1:16.95 (40.20)     1:58.85 (41.90)     2:40.82 (41.97)
 12 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC     2:44.00    2:41.55  
                  37.32     1:18.03 (40.71)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:41.55 (41.75)
 13 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:43.22    2:41.64  
                  36.36     1:17.92 (41.56)     1:59.82 (41.90)     2:41.64 (41.82)
 14 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:43.92    2:42.56  
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)     1:59.26 (41.89)     2:42.56 (43.30)
 15 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:44.83    2:43.57  
                  36.25     1:17.34 (41.09)     2:00.49 (43.15)     2:43.57 (43.08)
 16 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:44.66    2:43.68  
                  35.79     1:17.01 (41.22)     1:59.78 (42.77)     2:43.68 (43.90)
 17 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT         2:44.55    2:44.29  
                  37.27     1:18.84 (41.57)     2:01.07 (42.23)     2:44.29 (43.22)
 18 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina     2:44.39    2:44.67  
                  36.57     1:18.65 (42.08)     2:01.34 (42.69)     2:44.67 (43.33)
 19 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:45.00    2:46.09  
                  36.72     1:18.33 (41.61)     2:01.96 (43.63)     2:46.09 (44.13)
 20 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT            2:45.66    2:46.57  
                  38.08     1:19.91 (41.83)     2:02.84 (42.93)     2:46.57 (43.73)
C - Final
 21 O''Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ         2:46.81    2:43.00  
                  35.65     1:17.05 (41.40)     2:00.04 (42.99)     2:43.00 (42.96)
 22 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI        2:46.05    2:43.88  
                  36.72     1:18.58 (41.86)     2:01.21 (42.63)     2:43.88 (42.67)
 23 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:46.03    2:44.33  
                  36.78     1:17.98 (41.20)     2:01.10 (43.12)     2:44.33 (43.23)
 24 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands     2:46.63    2:45.47  
                  36.83     1:19.11 (42.28)     2:02.38 (43.27)     2:45.47 (43.09)
 25 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA       2:46.15    2:45.52  
                  36.87     1:18.37 (41.50)     2:01.67 (43.30)     2:45.52 (43.85)
 26 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:46.65    2:45.90  
                  36.40     1:18.50 (42.10)     2:01.66 (43.16)     2:45.90 (44.24)
 27 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ        2:46.30    2:46.63  
                  37.04     1:18.87 (41.83)     2:03.15 (44.28)     2:46.63 (43.48)
 28 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH      2:46.63    2:46.90  
                  38.02     1:20.11 (42.09)     2:03.38 (43.27)     2:46.90 (43.52)
 29 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH       2:46.69    2:46.93  
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)     2:03.12 (43.07)     2:46.93 (43.81)
 30 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT          2:46.77    2:48.34  
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)     2:03.43 (43.64)     2:48.34 (44.91)
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:20.83    2:17.86* 
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:42.91 (36.00)     2:17.86 (34.95)
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:22.49    2:20.23  
                  31.49     1:07.78 (36.29)     1:44.48 (36.70)     2:20.23 (35.75)
  3 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI       2:22.81    2:20.49  
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:43.48 (36.65)     2:20.49 (37.01)
  4 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT          2:22.95    2:22.88  
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)     1:45.26 (36.45)     2:22.88 (37.62)
  5 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ      2:24.19    2:23.75  
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)     1:46.26 (36.83)     2:23.75 (37.49)
  6 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:24.21    2:24.72  
                  32.62     1:09.62 (37.00)     1:47.32 (37.70)     2:24.72 (37.40)
  7 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT            2:24.86    2:24.88  
                  32.87     1:09.83 (36.96)     1:47.03 (37.20)     2:24.88 (37.85)
  8 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL          2:26.22    2:25.85  
                  33.16     1:10.97 (37.81)     1:48.51 (37.54)     2:25.85 (37.34)
  9 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT            2:26.18    2:26.08  
                  32.79     1:10.04 (37.25)     1:47.98 (37.94)     2:26.08 (38.10)
 10 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT         2:26.66    2:27.11  
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:47.78 (38.51)     2:27.11 (39.33)
B - Final
 11 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:27.05    2:25.25  
                  32.72     1:09.81 (37.09)     1:47.50 (37.69)     2:25.25 (37.75)
 12 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL          2:26.70    2:25.80  
                  33.86     1:10.93 (37.07)     1:48.24 (37.31)     2:25.80 (37.56)
 13 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:28.90    2:25.82  
                  34.54     1:10.48 (35.94)     1:47.32 (36.84)     2:25.82 (38.50)
 14 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina     2:27.16    2:26.37  
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:47.69 (37.63)     2:26.37 (38.68)
 15 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC         2:28.64    2:26.63  
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)     1:48.70 (37.80)     2:26.63 (37.93)
 16 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:28.31    2:27.54  
                  33.62     1:10.63 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.05)     2:27.54 (38.86)
 17 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR            2:29.25    2:27.78  
                  33.22     1:10.81 (37.59)     1:48.79 (37.98)     2:27.78 (38.99)
 18 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:29.15    2:29.03  
                  31.63     1:09.34 (37.71)     1:48.97 (39.63)     2:29.03 (40.06)
 19 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT            2:29.37    2:29.28  
                  32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)     1:48.52 (38.92)     2:29.28 (40.76)
 20 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT         2:29.39    2:30.03  
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)     1:48.37 (39.96)     2:30.03 (41.66)
C - Final
 21 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE        2:31.04    2:28.25  
                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)     1:48.90 (38.69)     2:28.25 (39.35)
 22 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:29.77    2:29.56  
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)     1:50.88 (39.17)     2:29.56 (38.68)
 23 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ      2:30.73    2:30.12  
                  34.43     1:13.39 (38.96)     1:51.61 (38.22)     2:30.12 (38.51)
 24 Vadala, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ        2:29.70    2:30.33  
                  33.43     1:11.41 (37.98)     1:50.47 (39.06)     2:30.33 (39.86)
 25 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.84    2:30.59  
                  35.02     1:13.18 (38.16)     1:51.67 (38.49)     2:30.59 (38.92)
 26 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT        2:30.39    2:30.70  
                  33.06     1:11.08 (38.02)     1:50.52 (39.44)     2:30.70 (40.18)
 27 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC         2:31.52    2:31.25  
                  33.77     1:11.42 (37.65)     1:51.24 (39.82)     2:31.25 (40.01)
 28 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:30.21    2:31.60  
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)     1:52.75 (39.04)     2:31.60 (38.85)
 29 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:30.96    2:33.59  
                  32.53     1:10.74 (38.21)     1:51.07 (40.33)     2:33.59 (42.52)
 -- Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:31.25         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)     1:51.32 (39.25)          DQ (39.13)
 
Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:05.53    2:03.77  
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.51 (32.27)     2:03.77 (31.26)
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:05.64    2:03.87  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:31.60 (32.12)     2:03.87 (32.27)
  3 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC         2:08.05    2:06.15  
                  29.38     1:02.16 (32.78)     1:34.51 (32.35)     2:06.15 (31.64)
  4 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.12    2:06.33  
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.18 (32.57)     2:06.33 (33.15)
  5 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.63    2:06.61  
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:33.91 (32.61)     2:06.61 (32.70)
  6 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.75    2:06.88  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:34.26 (33.09)     2:06.88 (32.62)
  7 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:08.40    2:07.46  
                  30.25     1:02.04 (31.79)     1:35.10 (33.06)     2:07.46 (32.36)
  8 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:08.44    2:07.73  
                  29.11     1:01.49 (32.38)     1:34.52 (33.03)     2:07.73 (33.21)
  9 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ        2:07.23    2:08.28  
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:35.73 (33.02)     2:08.28 (32.55)
 10 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.45    2:09.68  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.76)     2:09.68 (33.61)
B - Final
 11 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:08.81    2:06.42  
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)     1:34.13 (32.49)     2:06.42 (32.29)
 12 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands     2:08.66    2:07.36  
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:35.24 (33.23)     2:07.36 (32.12)
 13 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:09.10    2:08.12  
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)     1:36.55 (33.37)     2:08.12 (31.57)
 14 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.41    2:08.51  
                  30.11     1:02.53 (32.42)     1:35.68 (33.15)     2:08.51 (32.83)
 15 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:08.78    2:08.57  
                  30.12     1:02.59 (32.47)     1:35.66 (33.07)     2:08.57 (32.91)
 16 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:08.60    2:08.68  
                  29.64     1:02.41 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.76)     2:08.68 (32.51)
 17 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC         2:09.29    2:10.04  
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)     1:36.51 (34.34)     2:10.04 (33.53)
 18 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT            2:09.59    2:10.11  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:36.34 (34.88)     2:10.11 (33.77)
 19 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.75    2:10.98  
                  30.79     1:02.74 (31.95)     1:36.39 (33.65)     2:10.98 (34.59)
 20 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:09.82    2:11.42  
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:11.42 (34.33)
C - Final
 21 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:10.32    2:06.74  
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)     1:34.77 (32.82)     2:06.74 (31.97)
 22 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT          2:10.15    2:07.79  
                  29.85     1:02.23 (32.38)     1:35.18 (32.95)     2:07.79 (32.61)
 23 O''Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL          2:10.63    2:08.76  
                  29.98     1:02.00 (32.02)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:08.76 (33.74)
 24 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:10.44    2:08.80  
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)     1:35.53 (33.77)     2:08.80 (33.27)
 25 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA      2:10.02    2:08.84  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)     1:36.31 (33.16)     2:08.84 (32.53)
 26 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:10.09    2:09.30  
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.78)     2:09.30 (32.22)
 27 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.19    2:10.56  
                  29.59     1:01.96 (32.37)     1:36.45 (34.49)     2:10.56 (34.11)
 28 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA        2:10.54    2:11.48  
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.52 (33.89)     2:11.48 (34.96)
 29 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:10.76    2:13.25  
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:38.50 (34.62)     2:13.25 (34.75)
 30 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:10.92    2:13.75  
                  30.43     1:03.64 (33.21)     1:38.46 (34.82)     2:13.75 (35.29)
 
Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:56.03    1:53.29  
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)     1:23.72 (29.16)     1:53.29 (29.57)
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL         1:54.64    1:53.46  
                  26.22       55.14 (28.92)     1:24.44 (29.30)     1:53.46 (29.02)
  3 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:55.00    1:53.65  
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)     1:24.53 (29.24)     1:53.65 (29.12)
  4 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH          1:54.32    1:53.68  
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)     1:24.66 (29.27)     1:53.68 (29.02)
  5 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC          1:54.51    1:54.06  
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)     1:24.67 (30.08)     1:54.06 (29.39)
  6 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ      1:54.81    1:54.18  
                  27.11       55.97 (28.86)     1:26.22 (30.25)     1:54.18 (27.96)
  7 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:55.62    1:55.81  
                  27.41       56.47 (29.06)     1:26.34 (29.87)     1:55.81 (29.47)
  8 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL          1:55.24    1:56.11  
                  26.36       56.07 (29.71)     1:26.14 (30.07)     1:56.11 (29.97)
  9 O''Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:54.99    1:56.69  
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.82 (30.13)     1:56.69 (30.87)
 10 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC     1:55.21    1:56.99  
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)     1:25.76 (29.66)     1:56.99 (31.23)
B - Final
 11 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.43    1:54.78  
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:25.16 (29.99)     1:54.78 (29.62)
 12 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC         1:56.46    1:55.30  
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.44)     1:55.30 (29.66)
 13 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH       1:56.37    1:55.70  
                  27.01       56.60 (29.59)     1:26.37 (29.77)     1:55.70 (29.33)
 14 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC     1:56.62    1:56.27  
                  27.25       56.63 (29.38)     1:26.65 (30.02)     1:56.27 (29.62)
 15 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL           1:56.57    1:56.45  
                  27.86       56.93 (29.07)     1:26.81 (29.88)     1:56.45 (29.64)
 16 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:57.75    1:58.06  
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:28.80 (30.76)     1:58.06 (29.26)
 17 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA         1:57.97    1:59.75  
                  27.04       56.91 (29.87)     1:28.16 (31.25)     1:59.75 (31.59)
 18 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC     1:58.17    2:01.06  
                  28.00       58.10 (30.10)     1:29.61 (31.51)     2:01.06 (31.45)
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC     1:57.43    2:01.49  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.83)     2:01.49 (32.78)
 20 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH       1:57.27    2:02.97  
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)     1:28.76 (30.80)     2:02.97 (34.21)
C - Final
 21 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT          1:58.42    1:57.36  
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.45 (30.85)     1:57.36 (29.91)
 22 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT            1:58.81    1:57.59  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.56)     1:57.59 (29.62)
 23 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL          1:58.70    1:57.63  
                  28.29       58.67 (30.38)     1:28.74 (30.07)     1:57.63 (28.89)
 24 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH       1:58.37    1:58.77  
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)     1:27.86 (31.03)     1:58.77 (30.91)
 25 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:58.82    1:58.84  
                  27.91       58.53 (30.62)     1:29.15 (30.62)     1:58.84 (29.69)
 26 Leenhouts, Matt           17 Boyertown-PA         1:58.58    1:58.85  
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.71)     1:58.85 (31.02)
 27 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De        1:58.87    1:58.87  
                  28.22       58.95 (30.73)     1:28.86 (29.91)     1:58.87 (30.01)
 28 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC       1:58.18    1:58.91  
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)     1:27.88 (31.17)     1:58.91 (31.03)
 29 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA         1:58.85    1:59.76  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.70 (31.15)     1:59.76 (31.06)
 30 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL     1:58.54    1:59.98  
                  27.20       58.03 (30.83)     1:29.92 (31.89)     1:59.98 (30.06)
 
Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:51.98   7/25/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Konopka, H Lips, A Snover, A Gillig             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:56.91    3:52.18  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Parker, Julieyanna 15          
     3) Christensen, Holly 16           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  27.79       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.30 (27.84)     1:56.99 (58.53)
        2:24.26 (27.27)     2:54.67 (57.68)     3:21.45 (26.78)     3:52.18 (57.51)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:57.46    3:52.74  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Bishop, Haley 16               
     3) Ontjes, Olivia 16               4) Kerr, Christine 16             
                  28.05       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.71 (27.94)     1:57.49 (58.72)
        2:24.17 (26.68)     2:54.46 (56.97)     3:22.34 (27.88)     3:52.74 (58.28)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:57.53    3:54.02  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Snover, Ali 17                 
     3) Galyer, Danielle 17             4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  28.00       58.04 (58.04)     1:26.52 (28.48)     1:57.33 (59.29)
        2:26.18 (28.85)     2:56.58 (59.25)     3:23.51 (26.93)     3:54.02 (57.44)
  4 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:00.73    3:57.58  
     1) Wujciak, Sara 17                2) Weaver, Courtney 17            
     3) Gallamore, Natalie 14           4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  29.43   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:29.02 (27.85)     1:59.05 (57.88)
        2:27.92 (28.87)   2:59.71 (1:00.66)     3:27.50 (27.79)     3:57.58 (57.87)
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:59.59    3:58.44  
     1) Davis, Sarah 15                 2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  28.45       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.17 (28.85)   2:00.81 (1:01.49)
        2:29.90 (29.09)     3:00.61 (59.80)     3:28.32 (27.71)     3:58.44 (57.83)
  6 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     4:00.08    3:59.48  
     1) Brown, Rachel 15                2) Marshall, Alexandra 18         
     3) Joram, Meghan 16                4) Warnimont, Ally 16             
                  28.66       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.25 (28.45)     1:58.77 (58.97)
        2:27.76 (28.99)   2:59.33 (1:00.56)     3:27.86 (28.53)   3:59.48 (1:00.15)
  7 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:00.69    4:00.39  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  29.07       59.90 (59.90)     1:28.21 (28.31)   2:00.47 (1:00.57)
        2:28.69 (28.22)   3:00.66 (1:00.19)     3:28.83 (28.17)     4:00.39 (59.73)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:01.74    4:01.12  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 14               2) Cecere, Isabelle 17            
     3) Frick, Celia 18                 4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                  28.88   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.01 (29.08)   2:01.42 (1:00.49)
        2:30.17 (28.75)     3:01.31 (59.89)     3:29.34 (28.03)     4:01.12 (59.81)
  9 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:02.51    4:01.76  
     1) Sichterman, Megan 14            2) Grinder, Rollie 14             
     3) Clough, Sally 14                4) Slabe, Emily 17                
                  29.26   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.53 (28.98)   2:01.97 (1:01.42)
        2:30.66 (28.69)   3:02.47 (1:00.50)     3:30.66 (28.19)     4:01.76 (59.29)
 -- Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        4:01.07         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Meghan 17             2) Kiely, Meghan 18               
     3) Chen, Cathy 16                  4) Zimmermann, Emily 17           
                  28.65       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.61 (28.09)     1:59.43 (59.91)
        2:27.41 (27.98)     2:59.42 (59.99)     3:27.71 (28.29)          DQ (59.42)
B - Final
 11 Wilton Family YMCA                                4:03.42    3:58.64  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee 15                2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          4) Cheruk, Samantha 16            
                  28.29       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.43 (28.13)     1:58.91 (59.61)
        2:27.41 (28.50)     2:58.76 (59.85)     3:27.28 (28.52)     3:58.64 (59.88)
 12 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:02.74    3:59.39  
     1) Harper, Jessica 17              2) Dyjak, Delaney 17              
     3) Voss, Erin 15                   4) Werenski, Meriza 17            
                  29.25   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.94 (28.80)   2:01.25 (1:00.11)
        2:29.43 (28.18)     3:00.70 (59.45)     3:28.88 (28.18)     3:59.39 (58.69)
 13 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:04.83    3:59.77  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 17           2) Kliewer, Emily 15              
     3) Willis, Victoria 14             4) Algee, Angela 18               
                  28.65       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.20 (28.31)     1:59.08 (59.19)
        2:27.89 (28.81)   2:59.73 (1:00.65)     3:28.10 (28.37)   3:59.77 (1:00.04)
 14 Sarasota YMCA                                     4:02.92    4:00.28  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) O''Grady, Niamh 17               4) Jean, Madison 15               
                  28.56   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:28.80 (28.51)   2:00.45 (1:00.16)
        2:28.86 (28.41)     2:59.34 (58.89)     3:28.05 (28.71)   4:00.28 (1:00.94)
 15 Springfield Family YMCA                           4:03.19    4:02.80  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Sampson, Emma 13                4) Shaffer, Maddie 15             
                  28.34       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.40 (29.76)   2:01.61 (1:01.97)
        2:30.80 (29.19)   3:02.96 (1:01.35)     3:31.38 (28.42)     4:02.80 (59.84)
 16 Red Bank Branch                                   4:02.98    4:02.98  
     1) McKay, Katie 18                 2) Kottakis, Celia 14             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 16              4) Van Lew, Jackie 16             
                  28.97   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.96 (28.33)   2:00.95 (1:00.32)
        2:29.81 (28.86)   3:02.69 (1:01.74)     3:31.85 (29.16)   4:02.98 (1:00.29)
 17 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         4:03.92    4:03.31  
     1) Case, Michelle 17               2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Coughlen, Madison 14            4) Little, Madison 16             
                  29.03   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:29.32 (28.08)     2:00.73 (59.49)
        2:29.69 (28.96)   3:01.61 (1:00.88)     3:30.58 (28.97)   4:03.31 (1:01.70)
 18 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:04.03    4:04.33  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Whitt, Shelby 16                4) Contino, Morgan 18             
                  28.95   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:29.96 (29.05)   2:01.64 (1:00.73)
        2:31.00 (29.36)   3:04.19 (1:02.55)     3:32.88 (28.69)   4:04.33 (1:00.14)
 19 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            4:05.19    4:05.84  
     1) Resch, Rachel 15                2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Parman, Payton 15               4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                  29.15   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:30.05 (28.09)     2:00.61 (58.65)
        2:30.57 (29.96)   3:04.14 (1:03.53)     3:33.35 (29.21)   4:05.84 (1:01.70)
 20 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:05.52    4:05.94  
     1) Perry, Julia 17                 2) Choi, Abby 13                  
     3) Caccamo, Kim 14                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
                  29.57   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.90 (29.29)   2:03.29 (1:01.68)
        2:32.75 (29.46)   3:05.09 (1:01.80)     3:33.85 (28.76)   4:05.94 (1:00.85)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:29.36   7/25/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         A Mathews, C Ellington, M Crowder, J Bonk         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.29
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:33.77    3:30.16  
     1) Maloney, Bailey 18              2) Carson, Alex 16                
     3) Ellington, Colin 16             4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
                  25.05       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.11 (24.59)     1:46.22 (52.70)
        2:10.61 (24.39)     2:37.25 (51.03)     3:02.67 (25.42)     3:30.16 (52.91)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:34.05    3:30.69  
     1) Mehl, Justin 17                 2) Oberg, Brad 17                 
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 17            4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  25.64       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.36 (24.42)     1:45.63 (52.69)
        2:10.75 (25.12)     2:38.78 (53.15)     3:02.75 (23.97)     3:30.69 (51.91)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:33.34    3:31.48  
     1) Sali, Dylan 18                  2) Novak, Jesse 18                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 18              4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  25.03       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.53 (25.16)     1:46.89 (53.52)
        2:11.91 (25.02)     2:40.01 (53.12)     3:04.40 (24.39)     3:31.48 (51.47)
  4 Suncoast YMCA                                     3:33.39    3:32.29  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Hausman, Colin 18               4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  24.62       52.71 (52.71)     1:18.10 (25.39)     1:47.04 (54.33)
        2:11.90 (24.86)     2:40.57 (53.53)     3:05.03 (24.46)     3:32.29 (51.72)
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:34.53    3:34.58  
     1) Beard, Billy 15                 2) Swiss, William 18              
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                  24.65       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.23 (25.64)     1:47.43 (54.84)
        2:12.97 (25.54)     2:41.75 (54.32)     3:06.56 (24.81)     3:34.58 (52.83)
  6 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:37.66    3:35.12  
     1) Sykes, Hugo 14                  2) Boley, Nathaniel 18            
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  26.11       54.25 (54.25)     1:19.91 (25.66)     1:48.08 (53.83)
        2:13.74 (25.66)     2:42.01 (53.93)     3:07.13 (25.12)     3:35.12 (53.11)
  7 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         3:35.70    3:35.72  
     1) Hills, Garrett 18               2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              4) Sweezer, David 15              
                  25.37       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.15 (25.19)     1:46.06 (53.10)
        2:12.27 (26.21)     2:40.41 (54.35)     3:06.77 (26.36)     3:35.72 (55.31)
  8 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:36.19    3:36.72  
     1) Neri, Kyle 18                   2) Eigner, Andrew 16              
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Molnar, Matthew 14             
                  25.53       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.65 (26.05)     1:48.37 (54.77)
        2:13.83 (25.46)     2:41.77 (53.40)     3:08.04 (26.27)     3:36.72 (54.95)
  9 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:37.81    3:38.36  
     1) Woo, Brendan 17                 2) Cassidy, Michael 17            
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  26.72       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.83 (25.94)     1:49.60 (54.71)
        2:15.58 (25.98)     2:43.78 (54.18)     3:09.52 (25.74)     3:38.36 (54.58)
 -- Ocean County YMCA                                 3:37.03         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Betts, Daniel 16               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 17            4) Molloy, Zachary 17             
                  26.20       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.05 (25.89)     1:49.35 (55.19)
        2:15.35 (26.00)     2:44.36 (55.01)     3:09.33 (24.97)          DQ (52.44)
B - Final
 11 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    3:38.45    3:36.73  
     1) Krueger, Drew 17                2) George, Kevin 16               
     3) Worobetz, Tory 17               4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  26.76       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.56 (25.58)     1:48.39 (53.41)
        2:14.07 (25.68)     2:42.86 (54.47)     3:07.59 (24.73)     3:36.73 (53.87)
 12 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:39.95    3:37.40  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17               2) Skoog, Alex 16                 
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 18            4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  25.75       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.54 (25.93)     1:47.76 (54.15)
        2:13.45 (25.69)     2:42.41 (54.65)     3:08.65 (26.24)     3:37.40 (54.99)
 13 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              3:38.96    3:37.91  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Chen, Richard 18               
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 18                
                  26.32       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.16 (26.44)     1:51.94 (57.22)
        2:17.58 (25.64)     2:46.16 (54.22)     3:10.46 (24.30)     3:37.91 (51.75)
 14 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:39.22    3:38.27  
     1) Lutz, Sebastian 16              2) Crewe, Jackson 16              
     3) Finnegan, Jamie 16              4) LaCosta, William 18            
                  26.18       54.13 (54.13)     1:21.00 (26.87)     1:50.57 (56.44)
        2:16.18 (25.61)     2:44.73 (54.16)     3:10.47 (25.74)     3:38.27 (53.54)
 15 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:38.89    3:38.63  
     1) O''Neill, Ryan 17                2) Rush, Jimmy 15                 
     3) Kracke, Danny 17                4) Skibniewski, Michael 17        
                  26.05       53.31 (53.31)     1:19.09 (25.78)     1:49.47 (56.16)
        2:15.87 (26.40)     2:45.56 (56.09)     3:11.04 (25.48)     3:38.63 (53.07)
 16 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:40.62    3:38.94  
     1) Schon, Alex 18                  2) Richardson, Ken 18             
     3) Kolloru, Raju 17                4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
                  26.53       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.15 (25.74)     1:49.63 (55.22)
        2:15.93 (26.30)     2:45.33 (55.70)     3:10.55 (25.22)     3:38.94 (53.61)
 17 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:41.07    3:39.16  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) Stefanides, Kyle 16            
     3) Schrope, Nicholas 15            4) McElduff, James 17             
                  26.45       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.64 (26.23)     1:49.20 (54.79)
        2:15.97 (26.77)     2:45.18 (55.98)     3:10.62 (25.44)     3:39.16 (53.98)
 18 Red Bank Branch                                   3:41.27    3:40.28  
     1) Zebrowski, Matthew 17           2) D''Anna, Alex 17                
     3) Kauth, Tyler 15                 4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  26.67       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.06 (26.43)     1:51.31 (55.68)
        2:17.65 (26.34)     2:46.59 (55.28)     3:11.76 (25.17)     3:40.28 (53.69)
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     3:41.33    3:40.58  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Regan, Matt 16                 
     3) Vlahos, George 16               4) Rhodes, Lucas 15               
                  26.56       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.73 (25.82)     1:49.98 (55.07)
        2:16.04 (26.06)     2:45.38 (55.40)     3:11.09 (25.71)     3:40.58 (55.20)
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:40.77    3:40.69  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Fuller, Sam 16                 
     3) Murray, Grant 17                4) Harmon, David 18               
                  26.11       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.85 (26.86)     1:52.25 (57.26)
        2:18.03 (25.78)     2:47.35 (55.10)     3:12.15 (24.80)     3:40.69 (53.34)
 
Event 309  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.46   7/31/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC               
 Meet Qualifying:  9:41.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL        9:08.48    8:57.44  
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.49 (33.67)     2:10.85 (34.36)
        2:44.94 (34.09)     3:19.38 (34.44)     3:53.62 (34.24)     4:28.01 (34.39)
        5:01.52 (33.51)     5:35.72 (34.20)     6:09.77 (34.05)     6:43.94 (34.17)
        7:17.48 (33.54)     7:51.53 (34.05)     8:25.14 (33.61)     8:57.44 (32.30)
  2 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH          9:01.69    9:03.48  
                  31.18     1:05.22 (34.04)     1:39.24 (34.02)     2:13.55 (34.31)
        2:47.72 (34.17)     3:21.99 (34.27)     3:56.12 (34.13)     4:30.19 (34.07)
        5:04.07 (33.88)     5:38.30 (34.23)     6:12.43 (34.13)     6:46.81 (34.38)
        7:21.09 (34.28)     7:55.48 (34.39)     8:29.79 (34.31)     9:03.48 (33.69)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA        9:08.08    9:07.50  
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)     1:40.18 (34.73)     2:14.74 (34.56)
        2:49.37 (34.63)     3:24.00 (34.63)     3:58.82 (34.82)     4:33.65 (34.83)
        5:08.27 (34.62)     5:43.42 (35.15)     6:15.69 (32.27)     6:52.68 (36.99)
        7:27.10 (34.42)     8:01.26 (34.16)     8:35.28 (34.02)     9:07.50 (32.22)
  4 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:12.16    9:08.26  
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.10)     2:12.47 (34.37)
        2:47.08 (34.61)     3:21.66 (34.58)     3:56.78 (35.12)     4:31.82 (35.04)
        5:07.16 (35.34)     5:42.02 (34.86)     6:16.80 (34.78)     6:51.91 (35.11)
        7:26.80 (34.89)     8:01.43 (34.63)     8:35.52 (34.09)     9:08.26 (32.74)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC         9:24.47    9:12.93  
                  30.88     1:03.60 (32.72)     1:37.41 (33.81)     2:11.39 (33.98)
        2:45.66 (34.27)     3:20.28 (34.62)     3:55.16 (34.88)     4:30.66 (35.50)
        5:06.07 (35.41)     5:41.84 (35.77)     6:17.71 (35.87)     6:53.30 (35.59)
        7:28.32 (35.02)     8:03.84 (35.52)     8:39.22 (35.38)     9:12.93 (33.71)
  6 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL          9:13.99    9:13.21  
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:40.34 (34.20)     2:14.81 (34.47)
        2:49.29 (34.48)     3:23.99 (34.70)     3:58.88 (34.89)     4:33.87 (34.99)
        5:08.79 (34.92)     5:43.93 (35.14)     6:19.29 (35.36)     6:54.40 (35.11)
        7:29.73 (35.33)     8:04.73 (35.00)     8:39.70 (34.97)     9:13.21 (33.51)
  7 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC      9:21.42    9:13.28  
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)     1:39.15 (33.38)     2:15.33 (36.18)
        2:49.93 (34.60)     3:24.88 (34.95)     3:59.56 (34.68)     4:34.36 (34.80)
        5:09.35 (34.99)     5:44.11 (34.76)     6:19.50 (35.39)     6:54.59 (35.09)
        7:29.87 (35.28)     8:04.82 (34.95)     8:39.63 (34.81)     9:13.28 (33.65)
  8 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC          9:14.82    9:16.72  
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)     1:40.69 (35.14)     2:15.69 (35.00)
        2:50.67 (34.98)     3:25.56 (34.89)     4:00.83 (35.27)     4:35.96 (35.13)
        5:11.04 (35.08)     5:45.99 (34.95)     6:21.47 (35.48)     6:56.34 (34.87)
        7:31.91 (35.57)     8:07.02 (35.11)     8:42.55 (35.53)     9:16.72 (34.17)
  9 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA       9:25.62    9:18.65  
                  31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.10)     2:16.72 (35.29)
        2:52.11 (35.39)     3:27.46 (35.35)     4:02.98 (35.52)     4:38.29 (35.31)
        5:13.61 (35.32)     5:48.90 (35.29)     6:24.43 (35.53)     6:59.85 (35.42)
        7:34.91 (35.06)     8:10.36 (35.45)     8:45.12 (34.76)     9:18.65 (33.53)
 10 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT            9:28.67    9:19.08  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:42.76 (35.41)     2:17.80 (35.04)
        2:53.18 (35.38)     3:28.60 (35.42)     4:03.94 (35.34)     4:39.35 (35.41)
        5:14.73 (35.38)     5:50.19 (35.46)     6:25.70 (35.51)     7:00.89 (35.19)
        7:35.51 (34.62)     8:10.38 (34.87)     8:45.10 (34.72)     9:19.08 (33.98)
 11 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL          9:29.47    9:19.75  
                  32.18     1:07.14 (34.96)     1:42.41 (35.27)     2:17.55 (35.14)
        2:52.98 (35.43)     3:28.25 (35.27)     4:03.65 (35.40)     4:38.87 (35.22)
        5:14.37 (35.50)     5:49.65 (35.28)     6:25.17 (35.52)     7:00.72 (35.55)
        7:36.14 (35.42)     8:11.57 (35.43)     8:46.77 (35.20)     9:19.75 (32.98)
 12 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:28.80    9:21.01  
                  32.49     1:07.30 (34.81)     1:42.38 (35.08)     2:17.65 (35.27)
        2:53.09 (35.44)     3:28.66 (35.57)     4:04.22 (35.56)     4:39.65 (35.43)
        5:15.25 (35.60)     5:50.66 (35.41)     6:26.04 (35.38)     7:01.56 (35.52)
        7:36.80 (35.24)     8:12.27 (35.47)     8:47.57 (35.30)     9:21.01 (33.44)
 13 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL          9:29.54    9:21.08  
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)     1:42.24 (35.03)     2:17.82 (35.58)
        2:53.12 (35.30)     3:28.82 (35.70)     4:04.28 (35.46)     4:39.84 (35.56)
        5:15.15 (35.31)     5:50.68 (35.53)     6:26.16 (35.48)     7:01.58 (35.42)
        7:36.79 (35.21)     8:12.12 (35.33)     8:46.98 (34.86)     9:21.08 (34.10)
 14 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina     9:32.87    9:23.18  
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)     1:43.50 (35.98)     2:19.45 (35.95)
        2:55.23 (35.78)     3:31.01 (35.78)     4:04.34 (33.33)     4:42.36 (38.02)
        5:18.25 (35.89)     5:54.14 (35.89)     6:29.70 (35.56)     7:05.31 (35.61)
        7:40.49 (35.18)     8:15.29 (34.80)     8:49.92 (34.63)     9:23.18 (33.26)
 15 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA       9:26.96    9:24.42  
                  32.65     1:07.36 (34.71)     1:42.71 (35.35)     2:18.26 (35.55)
        2:53.77 (35.51)     3:29.36 (35.59)     4:05.02 (35.66)     4:40.59 (35.57)
        5:16.12 (35.53)     5:51.73 (35.61)     6:27.38 (35.65)     7:02.88 (35.50)
        7:38.38 (35.50)     8:14.20 (35.82)     8:49.48 (35.28)     9:24.42 (34.94)
 16 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL          9:32.55    9:24.73  
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)     1:41.68 (35.33)     2:16.82 (35.14)
        2:52.18 (35.36)     3:27.32 (35.14)     4:03.17 (35.85)     4:38.56 (35.39)
        5:14.79 (36.23)     5:51.11 (36.32)     6:26.60 (35.49)     7:03.00 (36.40)
        7:38.83 (35.83)     8:14.72 (35.89)     8:51.12 (36.40)     9:24.73 (33.61)
 17 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:40.84    9:25.08  
                  32.67     1:07.36 (34.69)     1:42.88 (35.52)     2:18.66 (35.78)
        2:54.43 (35.77)     3:30.06 (35.63)     4:05.66 (35.60)     4:41.43 (35.77)
        5:17.57 (36.14)     5:52.47 (34.90)     6:27.90 (35.43)     7:02.98 (35.08)
        7:38.57 (35.59)     8:14.21 (35.64)     8:50.20 (35.99)     9:25.08 (34.88)
 18 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ     9:21.48    9:25.88  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:40.93 (35.03)     2:16.07 (35.14)
        2:51.46 (35.39)     3:27.10 (35.64)     4:03.15 (36.05)     4:38.64 (35.49)
        5:14.72 (36.08)     5:50.50 (35.78)     6:26.66 (36.16)     7:02.19 (35.53)
        7:38.09 (35.90)     8:13.96 (35.87)     8:50.34 (36.38)     9:25.88 (35.54)
 19 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands     9:27.46    9:27.47  
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)     1:42.61 (35.41)     2:18.00 (35.39)
        2:53.62 (35.62)     3:29.52 (35.90)     4:05.24 (35.72)     4:41.30 (36.06)
        5:17.22 (35.92)     5:53.29 (36.07)     6:29.41 (36.12)     7:05.30 (35.89)
        7:41.32 (36.02)     8:17.21 (35.89)     8:52.93 (35.72)     9:27.47 (34.54)
 20 Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ     9:33.52    9:29.25  
                  31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)     1:41.78 (35.54)     2:17.20 (35.42)
        2:53.17 (35.97)     3:29.14 (35.97)     4:05.33 (36.19)     4:41.48 (36.15)
        5:17.27 (35.79)     5:53.64 (36.37)     6:23.31 (29.67)     7:06.67 (43.36)
        7:41.88 (35.21)     8:18.51 (36.63)     8:53.77 (35.26)     9:29.25 (35.48)
 21 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL          9:37.59    9:29.45  
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)     1:41.55 (35.26)     2:16.94 (35.39)
        2:52.60 (35.66)     3:28.33 (35.73)     4:03.99 (35.66)     4:40.12 (36.13)
        5:15.95 (35.83)     5:52.45 (36.50)     6:29.03 (36.58)     7:06.00 (36.97)
        7:41.51 (35.51)     8:18.10 (36.59)     8:54.28 (36.18)     9:29.45 (35.17)
 22 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT          9:41.04    9:31.54  
                  32.55     1:08.51 (35.96)     1:44.19 (35.68)     2:20.29 (36.10)
        2:55.97 (35.68)     3:31.77 (35.80)     4:07.16 (35.39)     4:43.01 (35.85)
        5:19.17 (36.16)     5:55.54 (36.37)     6:31.58 (36.04)     7:07.54 (35.96)
        7:43.75 (36.21)     8:20.06 (36.31)     8:55.91 (35.85)     9:31.54 (35.63)
 23 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ         9:36.14    9:31.98  
                  33.01     1:08.74 (35.73)     1:44.67 (35.93)     2:20.78 (36.11)
        2:57.06 (36.28)     3:33.28 (36.22)     4:09.35 (36.07)     4:45.68 (36.33)
        5:21.72 (36.04)     5:57.91 (36.19)     6:33.61 (35.70)     7:09.55 (35.94)
        7:45.33 (35.78)     8:21.29 (35.96)     8:57.31 (36.02)     9:31.98 (34.67)
 24 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC        10:21.75Y   9:32.24  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:44.57 (36.00)     2:20.76 (36.19)
        2:57.03 (36.27)     3:33.56 (36.53)     4:09.67 (36.11)     4:46.22 (36.55)
        5:22.73 (36.51)     5:58.85 (36.12)     6:34.77 (35.92)     7:10.74 (35.97)
        7:35.71 (24.97)     8:22.41 (46.70)     8:58.13 (35.72)     9:32.24 (34.11)
 25 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ     9:33.95    9:32.78  
                  31.73     1:06.37 (34.64)     1:41.82 (35.45)     2:17.54 (35.72)
        2:53.95 (36.41)     3:30.02 (36.07)     4:06.08 (36.06)     4:42.34 (36.26)
        5:19.18 (36.84)     5:55.94 (36.76)     6:32.79 (36.85)     7:09.29 (36.50)
        7:46.17 (36.88)     8:22.26 (36.09)     8:58.39 (36.13)     9:32.78 (34.39)
 26 McCartney, Makenna        14 Saginaw-MI           9:36.50    9:34.49  
                  32.45     1:07.58 (35.13)     1:43.72 (36.14)     2:19.87 (36.15)
        2:56.14 (36.27)     3:32.29 (36.15)     4:08.95 (36.66)     4:45.46 (36.51)
        5:22.25 (36.79)     5:58.60 (36.35)     6:35.25 (36.65)     7:11.92 (36.67)
        7:47.76 (35.84)     8:23.88 (36.12)     9:00.08 (36.20)     9:34.49 (34.41)
 27 Mulligan, Rachel          18 Triangle Area-NC     9:23.74    9:35.98  
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)     1:44.22 (35.64)     2:20.27 (36.05)
        2:56.21 (35.94)     3:32.50 (36.29)     4:08.45 (35.95)     4:44.89 (36.44)
        5:20.70 (35.81)     5:57.34 (36.64)     6:33.92 (36.58)     7:10.50 (36.58)
        7:46.71 (36.21)     8:23.72 (37.01)     8:59.88 (36.16)     9:35.98 (36.10)
 28 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC     10:13.67Y   9:36.08  
                  33.17     1:08.72 (35.55)     1:44.46 (35.74)     2:20.53 (36.07)
        2:56.38 (35.85)     3:32.57 (36.19)     4:08.24 (35.67)     4:45.13 (36.89)
        5:21.62 (36.49)     5:58.97 (37.35)     6:35.14 (36.17)     7:11.49 (36.35)
        7:48.18 (36.69)     8:24.67 (36.49)     9:00.82 (36.15)     9:36.08 (35.26)
 29 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ     9:37.25    9:36.43  
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:44.32 (35.70)     2:20.74 (36.42)
        2:56.91 (36.17)     3:33.26 (36.35)     4:09.29 (36.03)     4:45.83 (36.54)
        5:22.07 (36.24)     5:58.43 (36.36)     6:34.63 (36.20)     7:11.31 (36.68)
        7:47.72 (36.41)     8:24.43 (36.71)     9:00.48 (36.05)     9:36.43 (35.95)
 30 Law, Kaitlin              18 Triangle Area-NC    10:27.34Y   9:36.89  
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)     1:43.34 (35.59)     2:19.13 (35.79)
        2:55.09 (35.96)     3:31.21 (36.12)     4:07.34 (36.13)     4:43.64 (36.30)
        5:19.29 (35.65)     5:56.82 (37.53)     6:33.26 (36.44)     7:10.23 (36.97)
        7:45.85 (35.62)     8:23.79 (37.94)     9:00.78 (36.99)     9:36.89 (36.11)
 31 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC     9:30.28    9:38.85  
                  31.73     1:07.65 (35.92)     1:42.47 (34.82)     2:18.53 (36.06)
        2:54.76 (36.23)     3:30.86 (36.10)     4:07.72 (36.86)     4:44.60 (36.88)
        5:21.47 (36.87)     5:57.90 (36.43)     6:34.25 (36.35)     7:11.47 (37.22)
        7:48.43 (36.96)     8:25.87 (37.44)     9:02.96 (37.09)     9:38.85 (35.89)
 32 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT     9:39.72    9:39.95  
                  33.49     1:09.84 (36.35)     1:46.45 (36.61)     2:22.58 (36.13)
        2:59.16 (36.58)     3:35.66 (36.50)     4:12.15 (36.49)     4:49.08 (36.93)
        5:25.80 (36.72)     6:02.53 (36.73)     6:38.94 (36.41)     7:15.71 (36.77)
        7:52.20 (36.49)     8:28.45 (36.25)     9:04.83 (36.38)     9:39.95 (35.12)
 33 Ackerson, Chelsea         14 Hamilton Area-NJ     9:39.03    9:41.93  
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.88)     2:18.04 (35.91)
        2:54.93 (36.89)     3:31.87 (36.94)     4:08.99 (37.12)     4:45.77 (36.78)
        5:22.99 (37.22)     5:59.86 (36.87)     6:37.03 (37.17)     7:14.11 (37.08)
        7:51.38 (37.27)     8:28.63 (37.25)     9:05.81 (37.18)     9:41.93 (36.12)
 34 Dong, Cindy               13 Sarasota-FL          9:38.64    9:44.92  
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)     1:44.75 (36.07)     2:20.93 (36.18)
        2:57.48 (36.55)     3:33.89 (36.41)     4:10.79 (36.90)     4:47.46 (36.67)
        5:24.88 (37.42)     6:01.73 (36.85)     6:39.42 (37.69)     7:16.37 (36.95)
        7:54.33 (37.96)     8:31.51 (37.18)     9:09.03 (37.52)     9:44.92 (35.89)
 35 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH       9:30.35    9:47.30  
                  31.95     1:07.75 (35.80)     1:43.39 (35.64)     2:19.90 (36.51)
        2:56.13 (36.23)     3:33.95 (37.82)     4:11.14 (37.19)     4:48.94 (37.80)
        5:26.10 (37.16)     6:03.64 (37.54)     6:40.32 (36.68)     7:18.61 (38.29)
        7:55.32 (36.71)     8:33.44 (38.12)     9:08.35 (34.91)     9:47.30 (38.95)
 36 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC          9:41.12    9:48.91  
                  32.73     1:08.36 (35.63)     1:44.91 (36.55)     2:21.45 (36.54)
        2:58.56 (37.11)     3:35.61 (37.05)     4:12.61 (37.00)     4:49.91 (37.30)
        5:27.35 (37.44)     6:04.92 (37.57)     6:42.76 (37.84)     7:20.43 (37.67)
        7:57.96 (37.53)     8:35.48 (37.52)     9:12.84 (37.36)     9:48.91 (36.07)
 37 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA         9:40.23    9:49.43  
                  32.20     1:09.60 (37.40)     1:47.10 (37.50)     2:24.61 (37.51)
        3:02.59 (37.98)     3:39.39 (36.80)     4:16.31 (36.92)     4:52.87 (36.56)
        5:29.78 (36.91)     6:07.40 (37.62)     6:45.10 (37.70)     7:22.67 (37.57)
        8:00.19 (37.52)     8:37.78 (37.59)     9:13.91 (36.13)     9:49.43 (35.52)
 38 Pelt, Libby               16 Triangle Area-NC     9:40.63   10:04.36  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:45.82 (36.97)     2:23.02 (37.20)
        3:00.22 (37.20)     3:37.92 (37.70)     4:16.10 (38.18)     4:54.35 (38.25)
        5:30.91 (36.56)     6:09.93 (39.02)     6:47.78 (37.85)     7:27.63 (39.85)
        8:07.26 (39.63)     8:46.45 (39.19)     9:26.13 (39.68)    10:04.36 (38.23)
 39 Claflin, Meghan           18 North Shore-MA       9:31.94   10:11.55  
                  34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)     1:21.83 (10.27)   2:28.19 (1:06.36)
        3:06.79 (38.60)     3:44.91 (38.12)     4:23.31 (38.40)     5:01.17 (37.86)
        5:40.70 (39.53)     6:19.45 (38.75)     6:58.42 (38.97)     7:37.45 (39.03)
        8:16.99 (39.54)     8:56.34 (39.35)     9:34.79 (38.45)    10:11.55 (36.76)
 -- Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ    10:26.92Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ    10:30.91Y       DFS  
      Declared false start