ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Open: Day Two
7/31/2013-7/31/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 8  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:59.15  7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 3:59.82  7/28/2013 Katie Ledecky, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
 US Open Meet: M 4:05.45  12/20/1987Janet Evans, Fullerton
  Meet Q Time:   4:19.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan, Gillian    17 North Baltimore   4:11.49    4:07.87   898   20  
    r:+0.74  29.51      1:00.90 (31.39)
        1:32.66 (31.76)     2:04.59 (31.93)
        2:36.02 (31.43)     3:07.63 (31.61)
        3:38.15 (30.52)     4:07.87 (29.72)
  2 Vrooman, Lindsa  21 Indiana Universi  4:10.01    4:08.13   895   17  
    r:+0.84  29.68      1:01.32 (31.64)
        1:32.71 (31.39)     2:04.37 (31.66)
        2:35.55 (31.18)     3:06.94 (31.39)
        3:37.96 (31.02)     4:08.13 (30.17)
  3 McDermott, Ambe  20 Athens Bulldog S  4:11.89    4:09.00   885   16  
    r:+0.87  29.12      1:00.41 (31.29)
        1:32.06 (31.65)     2:03.66 (31.60)
        2:35.29 (31.63)     3:06.70 (31.41)
        3:38.42 (31.72)     4:09.00 (30.58)
  4 Henry, Sarah     21 Aggie Swim Club   4:08.93    4:09.10   884   15  
    r:+0.77  29.56      1:01.14 (31.58)
        1:32.88 (31.74)     2:04.65 (31.77)
        2:36.07 (31.42)     3:07.68 (31.61)
        3:38.68 (31.00)     4:09.10 (30.42)
  5 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:12.05    4:11.15   863   14  
    r:+0.76  28.89      1:00.82 (31.93)
        1:32.64 (31.82)     2:04.64 (32.00)
        2:36.39 (31.75)     3:08.12 (31.73)
        3:39.93 (31.81)     4:11.15 (31.22)
  6 *Crockart, Laur  18 Australia         4:12.42    4:12.13   853   13  
    r:+0.80  29.74      1:01.09 (31.35)
        1:32.98 (31.89)     2:04.88 (31.90)
        2:36.99 (32.11)     3:09.09 (32.10)
        3:41.46 (32.37)     4:12.13 (30.67)
  7 Smith, Leah      18 Jewish Community  4:13.39    4:12.38   850   12  
    r:+0.83  29.74      1:01.20 (31.46)
        1:33.46 (32.26)     2:05.55 (32.09)
        2:38.08 (32.53)     3:10.16 (32.08)
        3:42.14 (31.98)     4:12.38 (30.24)
  8 Campbell, Kathr  19 Swim Pasadena/UC  4:12.57    4:15.42   820   11  
    r:+0.78  29.28      1:01.19 (31.91)
        1:33.29 (32.10)     2:05.75 (32.46)
        2:38.02 (32.27)     3:10.58 (32.56)
        3:43.21 (32.63)     4:15.42 (32.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Janzen, Kiera    20 Minnesota Aquati  4:13.59    4:11.70   857    9  
    r:+0.78  29.50      1:01.02 (31.52)
        1:32.78 (31.76)     2:04.89 (32.11)
        2:36.87 (31.98)     3:09.51 (32.64)
        3:41.22 (31.71)     4:11.70 (30.48)
 10 Mathieu, Alicia  21 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:13.99    4:13.64   838    7  
    r:+0.82  29.96      1:01.70 (31.74)
        1:33.69 (31.99)     2:05.86 (32.17)
        2:37.95 (32.09)     3:09.94 (31.99)
        3:42.03 (32.09)     4:13.64 (31.61)
 11 Siverling, Dani  20 North Carolina A  4:15.52    4:13.96   835    6  
    r:+0.70  28.93      1:00.66 (31.73)
        1:32.98 (32.32)     2:05.83 (32.85)
        2:37.46 (31.63)     3:10.03 (32.57)
        3:42.29 (32.26)     4:13.96 (31.67)
 12 Norris, Alexand  21 Ohio State        4:15.35    4:14.12   833    5  
    r:+0.76  29.47      1:01.49 (32.02)
        1:33.72 (32.23)     2:06.28 (32.56)
        2:38.58 (32.30)     3:10.74 (32.16)
        3:42.65 (31.91)     4:14.12 (31.47)
 13 Runge, Cierra    17 North Baltimore   4:15.92    4:14.75   827    4  
    r:+0.79  29.16      1:00.96 (31.80)
        1:33.23 (32.27)     2:06.19 (32.96)
        2:38.52 (32.33)     3:11.13 (32.61)
        3:43.44 (32.31)     4:14.75 (31.31)
 14 *Levings, Amy    21 AustralianStates  4:15.79    4:15.47   820    3  
    r:+0.75  29.44      1:00.96 (31.52)
        1:33.30 (32.34)     2:05.65 (32.35)
        2:38.19 (32.54)     3:10.79 (32.60)
        3:43.52 (32.73)     4:15.47 (31.95)
 15 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  4:15.36    4:15.56   819    2  
    r:+0.72  29.17      1:00.62 (31.45)
        1:32.85 (32.23)     2:05.65 (32.80)
        2:38.39 (32.74)     3:11.27 (32.88)
        3:43.94 (32.67)     4:15.56 (31.62)
 16 Brown, Allison   19 Pleasanton Seaha  4:16.01    4:15.89   816    1  
    r:+0.75  29.88      1:01.53 (31.65)
        1:33.80 (32.27)     2:05.78 (31.98)
        2:38.32 (32.54)     3:11.27 (32.95)
        3:43.98 (32.71)     4:15.89 (31.91)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Taylor, Andie    21 Stanford Swimmin  4:18.26    4:13.52   839  
    r:+0.75  29.99      1:01.80 (31.81)
        1:33.67 (31.87)     2:05.74 (32.07)
        2:37.81 (32.07)     3:10.14 (32.33)
        3:42.29 (32.15)     4:13.52 (31.23)
 18 Rankin, Megan    19 Golden West Swim  4:17.74    4:13.80   836  
    r:+0.72  29.93      1:01.50 (31.57)
        1:33.43 (31.93)     2:05.66 (32.23)
        2:37.93 (32.27)     3:10.29 (32.36)
        3:42.43 (32.14)     4:13.80 (31.37)
 19 Burke, Kaitlin   21 Towson Universit  4:16.14    4:14.17   832  
    r:+0.77  29.72      1:01.10 (31.38)
        1:32.93 (31.83)     2:05.45 (32.52)
        2:38.06 (32.61)     3:10.80 (32.74)
        3:43.51 (32.71)     4:14.17 (30.66)
 20 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:16.39    4:15.76   817  
    r:+0.74  30.31      1:02.30 (31.99)
        1:35.16 (32.86)     2:07.97 (32.81)
        2:40.63 (32.66)     3:13.18 (32.55)
        3:44.49 (31.31)     4:15.76 (31.27)
 21 Offutt, Kelly    20 North Baltimore   4:17.78    4:17.30   802  
    r:+0.83  30.02      1:02.25 (32.23)
        1:34.85 (32.60)     2:07.37 (32.52)
        2:40.03 (32.66)     3:12.73 (32.70)
        3:45.41 (32.68)     4:17.30 (31.89)
 22 Rongione, Isabe  13 The Fish          4:18.59    4:17.80   798  
    r:+0.77  30.07      1:02.37 (32.30)
        1:35.32 (32.95)     2:08.13 (32.81)
        2:40.77 (32.64)     3:13.65 (32.88)
        3:46.60 (32.95)     4:17.80 (31.20)
 23 Casey, Shaun     20 Daytona Beach Sw  4:18.41    4:17.84   797  
    r:+0.79  29.90      1:02.42 (32.52)
        1:35.13 (32.71)     2:07.95 (32.82)
        2:40.65 (32.70)     3:13.55 (32.90)
        3:46.64 (33.09)     4:17.84 (31.20)
 24 Pawlowicz, Kait  20 Nation''s Capital  4:18.51    4:19.20   785  
    r:+0.74  30.25      1:02.57 (32.32)
        1:34.87 (32.30)     2:07.52 (32.65)
        2:40.08 (32.56)     3:13.34 (33.26)
        3:46.42 (33.08)     4:19.20 (32.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Baker, Lauren    20 Team Bruin/FORD-  4:18.64                   
             30.46      1:02.40 (31.94)
        1:34.83 (32.43)     2:07.37 (32.54)
        2:39.85 (32.48)     3:12.82 (32.97)
        3:45.84 (33.02)     4:18.64 (32.80)
 26 Jernberg, Cassa  15 Schroeder YMCA S  4:18.68                   
             29.93      1:02.02 (32.09)
        1:34.94 (32.92)     2:07.82 (32.88)
        2:40.38 (32.56)     3:13.69 (33.31)
        3:46.32 (32.63)     4:18.68 (32.36)
 27 Smith, Jordan    20 Patriot Aquatics  4:18.94                   
             30.31      1:02.79 (32.48)
        1:35.76 (32.97)     2:08.90 (33.14)
        2:41.54 (32.64)     3:14.54 (33.00)
        3:47.19 (32.65)     4:18.94 (31.75)
 28 Nunn, Emma       19 NOVA of Virginia  4:19.18                   
             30.17      1:02.74 (32.57)
        1:35.62 (32.88)     2:08.66 (33.04)
        2:41.75 (33.09)     3:14.72 (32.97)
        3:47.31 (32.59)     4:19.18 (31.87)
 29 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club  4:19.24                   
             29.64      1:01.97 (32.33)
        1:34.79 (32.82)     2:08.28 (33.49)
        2:41.43 (33.15)     3:14.94 (33.51)
        3:48.14 (33.20)     4:19.24 (31.10)
 30 Anderson, Julia  19 Stanford Swimmin  4:19.28                   
             29.30      1:01.26 (31.96)
        1:34.18 (32.92)     2:07.65 (33.47)
        2:41.13 (33.48)     3:15.16 (34.03)
        3:48.45 (33.29)     4:19.28 (30.83)
 31 Leneave, Kelsey  20 Longhorn Aquatic  4:19.38                   
             29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)
        1:34.93 (32.86)     2:07.68 (32.75)
        2:41.03 (33.35)     3:14.16 (33.13)
        3:47.41 (33.25)     4:19.38 (31.97)
 32 Baird, Kelly     21 Ohio State        4:19.45                   
             30.12      1:02.47 (32.35)
        1:35.51 (33.04)     2:08.61 (33.10)
        2:41.64 (33.03)     3:14.54 (32.90)
        3:47.42 (32.88)     4:19.45 (32.03)
 33 *Delmar, Lindsa  20 UCSC              4:20.21                   
             29.98      1:02.39 (32.41)
        1:35.11 (32.72)     2:08.14 (33.03)
        2:41.34 (33.20)     3:14.81 (33.47)
        3:48.28 (33.47)     4:20.21 (31.93)
 34 Malazdrewicz, A  18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:20.27                   
             29.76      1:01.70 (31.94)
        1:34.04 (32.34)     2:07.10 (33.06)
        2:40.47 (33.37)     3:14.25 (33.78)
        3:47.34 (33.09)     4:20.27 (32.93)
 35 Stein, Mackenzi  19 Una STAN          4:20.62                   
             30.54      1:03.27 (32.73)
        1:36.23 (32.96)     2:08.99 (32.76)
        2:41.71 (32.72)     3:15.23 (33.52)
        3:48.50 (33.27)     4:20.62 (32.12)
 36 Roy, Taylor      19 SwimAtlanta/Flor  4:20.63                   
             30.32      1:02.56 (32.24)
        1:35.70 (33.14)     2:08.90 (33.20)
        2:41.98 (33.08)     3:15.17 (33.19)
        3:48.34 (33.17)     4:20.63 (32.29)
 36 *Hendriks, Brea  23 UCSC              4:20.63                   
             30.45      1:03.01 (32.56)
        1:35.41 (32.40)     2:08.48 (33.07)
        2:41.27 (32.79)     3:14.50 (33.23)
        3:47.69 (33.19)     4:20.63 (32.94)
 38 Chang, Nicole    18 La Mirada Armada  4:20.73                   
             30.93      1:03.47 (32.54)
        1:36.70 (33.23)     2:09.85 (33.15)
        2:42.60 (32.75)     3:15.80 (33.20)
        3:48.95 (33.15)     4:20.73 (31.78)
 39 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  4:20.78                   
             30.14      1:02.56 (32.42)
        1:34.97 (32.41)     2:08.02 (33.05)
        2:41.09 (33.07)     3:14.71 (33.62)
        3:47.95 (33.24)     4:20.78 (32.83)
 40 Kenney, Carolin  20 SwimAtlanta/UVA   4:20.97                   
             30.26      1:02.62 (32.36)
        1:35.71 (33.09)     2:08.76 (33.05)
        2:41.81 (33.05)     3:14.75 (32.94)
        3:48.59 (33.84)     4:20.97 (32.38)
 41 Stinson, Miriam  16 Nashville Aquati  4:21.03                   
             30.09      1:02.28 (32.19)
        1:35.43 (33.15)     2:09.10 (33.67)
        2:42.33 (33.23)     3:15.67 (33.34)
        3:48.77 (33.10)     4:21.03 (32.26)
 42 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:21.09                   
             28.90      1:00.52 (31.62)
        1:33.04 (32.52)     2:06.29 (33.25)
        2:39.60 (33.31)     3:13.49 (33.89)
        3:47.58 (34.09)     4:21.09 (33.51)
 43 Postoll, Rebecc  16 STINGRAYS         4:21.54                   
             29.70      1:02.26 (32.56)
        1:35.58 (33.32)     2:08.93 (33.35)
        2:42.18 (33.25)     3:15.69 (33.51)
        3:49.27 (33.58)     4:21.54 (32.27)
 44 Finke, Ariel     16 Saint Petersburg  4:22.21                   
             30.76      1:03.26 (32.50)
        1:36.41 (33.15)     2:09.62 (33.21)
        2:42.84 (33.22)     3:16.29 (33.45)
        3:49.67 (33.38)     4:22.21 (32.54)
 45 Arnold, Allison  21 Stanford Swimmin  4:22.26                   
             30.11      1:02.79 (32.68)
        1:35.72 (32.93)     2:08.92 (33.20)
        2:41.91 (32.99)     3:15.54 (33.63)
        3:49.01 (33.47)     4:22.26 (33.25)
 46 *Morgan, Sian    19 NCYY              4:22.61                   
             30.28      1:02.92 (32.64)
        1:36.11 (33.19)     2:09.66 (33.55)
        2:42.94 (33.28)     3:16.47 (33.53)
        3:49.77 (33.30)     4:22.61 (32.84)
 47 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.67                   
             30.53      1:03.22 (32.69)
        1:36.90 (33.68)     2:10.40 (33.50)
        2:44.28 (33.88)     3:17.87 (33.59)
        3:51.29 (33.42)     4:22.67 (31.38)
 48 Davis, Alexa     18 Unattached        4:23.08                   
             30.41      1:03.21 (32.80)
        1:36.54 (33.33)     2:10.22 (33.68)
        2:42.97 (32.75)     3:16.62 (33.65)
        3:50.20 (33.58)     4:23.08 (32.88)
 49 Harrison, Saman  19 Boulder City Hen  4:23.30                   
             30.42      1:03.08 (32.66)
        1:36.07 (32.99)     2:09.40 (33.33)
        2:42.91 (33.51)     3:16.52 (33.61)
        3:50.18 (33.66)     4:23.30 (33.12)
 50 Flanigan, Erin   20 Rice Aquatics/Ri  4:23.49                   
             30.64      1:03.01 (32.37)
        1:35.89 (32.88)     2:08.88 (32.99)
        2:42.33 (33.45)     3:16.39 (34.06)
        3:50.26 (33.87)     4:23.49 (33.23)
 51 Brown, Marissa   19 Pleasanton Seaha  4:23.52                   
             30.07      1:02.65 (32.58)
        1:36.40 (33.75)     2:10.10 (33.70)
        2:43.85 (33.75)     3:17.52 (33.67)
        3:51.21 (33.69)     4:23.52 (32.31)
 52 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:23.97                   
             29.97      1:02.87 (32.90)
        1:36.07 (33.20)     2:09.71 (33.64)
        2:42.95 (33.24)     3:16.60 (33.65)
        3:50.50 (33.90)     4:23.97 (33.47)
 53 Hutchinson-Madd  18 Asphalt Green Un  4:24.47                   
             30.41      1:03.21 (32.80)
        1:36.81 (33.60)     2:10.49 (33.68)
        2:44.32 (33.83)     3:18.04 (33.72)
        3:51.80 (33.76)     4:24.47 (32.67)
 54 Haulsee, Alison  20 NOVA of Virginia  4:24.67                   
             31.15      1:04.65 (33.50)
        1:38.60 (33.95)     2:12.37 (33.77)
        2:45.87 (33.50)     3:19.32 (33.45)
        3:52.44 (33.12)     4:24.67 (32.23)
 55 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  4:24.82                   
             30.48      1:02.96 (32.48)
        1:36.12 (33.16)     2:09.97 (33.85)
        2:42.90 (32.93)     3:16.84 (33.94)
        3:50.70 (33.86)     4:24.82 (34.12)
 56 Dunseith, Erin   19 Ohio State/Ohio   4:25.18                   
             29.48      1:01.53 (32.05)
        1:34.96 (33.43)     2:08.45 (33.49)
        2:42.58 (34.13)     3:17.02 (34.44)
        3:51.69 (34.67)     4:25.18 (33.49)
 57 *Garibaldi, Mel  22 San Diego State   4:25.24                   
             30.47      1:03.41 (32.94)
        1:36.93 (33.52)     2:10.36 (33.43)
        2:43.82 (33.46)     3:17.84 (34.02)
        3:51.83 (33.99)     4:25.24 (33.41)
 58 Lips, Haley      19 Indiana Universi  4:25.33                   
             30.49      1:02.91 (32.42)
        1:35.82 (32.91)     2:09.43 (33.61)
        2:42.87 (33.44)     3:17.10 (34.23)
        3:51.47 (34.37)     4:25.33 (33.86)
 59 Wu, Joanna       19 King Aquatic Clu  4:25.46                   
             30.56      1:03.93 (33.37)
        1:37.31 (33.38)     2:10.39 (33.08)
        2:43.79 (33.40)     3:17.53 (33.74)
        3:51.61 (34.08)     4:25.46 (33.85)
 60 Casey, Kendal    18 Daytona Beach Sw  4:25.51                   
             30.42      1:03.17 (32.75)
        1:36.73 (33.56)     2:10.19 (33.46)
        2:44.13 (33.94)     3:18.13 (34.00)
        3:52.16 (34.03)     4:25.51 (33.35)
 61 Holtzen, Jennif  19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:25.94                   
             31.15      1:04.13 (32.98)
        1:37.62 (33.49)     2:11.55 (33.93)
        2:45.28 (33.73)     3:19.31 (34.03)
        3:52.66 (33.35)     4:25.94 (33.28)
 62 Muller, Rachel   18 SwimAtlanta       4:26.02                   
             31.02      1:04.15 (33.13)
        1:37.81 (33.66)     2:11.77 (33.96)
        2:45.50 (33.73)     3:19.27 (33.77)
        3:52.95 (33.68)     4:26.02 (33.07)
 63 Siverling, Mega  20 Una NLAC          4:26.18                   
             30.28      1:02.84 (32.56)
        1:36.26 (33.42)     2:10.15 (33.89)
        2:44.11 (33.96)     3:18.33 (34.22)
        3:52.83 (34.50)     4:26.18 (33.35)
 64 Sorna, Cassaund  21 Towson Universit  4:26.26                   
             31.79      1:05.31 (33.52)
        1:38.94 (33.63)     2:12.38 (33.44)
        2:45.94 (33.56)     3:19.51 (33.57)
        3:53.15 (33.64)     4:26.26 (33.11)
 65 Sharp, Morgan    21 Kansas Aquatics   4:26.44                   
             30.43      1:03.58 (33.15)
        1:37.02 (33.44)     2:11.04 (34.02)
        2:44.86 (33.82)     3:19.09 (34.23)
        3:53.03 (33.94)     4:26.44 (33.41)
 66 Nasson, Stephan  19 Adirondack Aquat  4:26.49                   
             31.00      1:03.78 (32.78)
        1:37.07 (33.29)     2:10.72 (33.65)
        2:44.51 (33.79)     3:18.85 (34.34)
        3:53.20 (34.35)     4:26.49 (33.29)
 67 *Green, Taylor   16 AustralianStates  4:26.57                   
             29.78      1:02.32 (32.54)
        1:35.87 (33.55)     2:10.04 (34.17)
        2:44.46 (34.42)     3:19.08 (34.62)
        3:53.78 (34.70)     4:26.57 (32.79)
 68 Neidigh, Lauren  20 Bolles School Sh  4:27.02                   
             32.01      1:06.17 (34.16)
        1:40.24 (34.07)     2:13.96 (33.72)
        2:47.59 (33.63)     3:21.03 (33.44)
        3:54.58 (33.55)     4:27.02 (32.44)
 69 Rowland, Melani  21 Towson Universit  4:27.73                   
             30.83      1:03.18 (32.35)
        1:36.47 (33.29)     2:10.11 (33.64)
        2:44.50 (34.39)     3:18.89 (34.39)
        3:53.84 (34.95)     4:27.73 (33.89)
 70 Heim, Jessica    20 College Area Swi  4:27.99                   
             30.19      1:02.81 (32.62)
        1:36.22 (33.41)     2:09.88 (33.66)
        2:43.95 (34.07)     3:18.65 (34.70)
        3:53.54 (34.89)     4:27.99 (34.45)
 71 Pontecorvo, Kel  22 Bucknell Univers  4:28.00                   
             32.17      1:06.00 (33.83)
        1:39.76 (33.76)     2:13.85 (34.09)
        2:47.88 (34.03)     3:21.87 (33.99)
        3:55.18 (33.31)     4:28.00 (32.82)
 72 Winn, Heather    21 Una HU            4:28.02                   
             29.75      1:02.65 (32.90)
        1:36.27 (33.62)     2:09.92 (33.65)
        2:44.19 (34.27)     3:18.63 (34.44)
        3:53.48 (34.85)     4:28.02 (34.54)
 73 Karr, Caitlyn    20 Una NLAC          4:29.59                   
             30.97      1:05.19 (34.22)
        1:39.43 (34.24)     2:13.77 (34.34)
        2:48.09 (34.32)     3:22.21 (34.12)
        3:55.69 (33.48)     4:29.59 (33.90)
 74 Stoughton, Rebe  20 IOWA              4:30.04                   
             29.84      1:02.89 (33.05)
        1:36.85 (33.96)     2:11.07 (34.22)
        2:45.63 (34.56)     3:20.44 (34.81)
        3:55.46 (35.02)     4:30.04 (34.58)
 75 McClure, Melani  21 Una MAC           4:30.81                   
             30.18      1:03.56 (33.38)
        1:37.24 (33.68)     2:11.57 (34.33)
        2:45.91 (34.34)     3:21.03 (35.12)
        3:56.04 (35.01)     4:30.81 (34.77)
 76 Ritter, Kaleigh  19 Una TPIT/PITT-AM  4:31.07                   
             30.92      1:05.11 (34.19)
        1:39.30 (34.19)     2:13.64 (34.34)
        2:47.85 (34.21)     3:22.66 (34.81)
        3:57.09 (34.43)     4:31.07 (33.98)
 77 Phillips, Kimbe  20 Texas RiverShark  4:32.25                   
             30.65      1:03.56 (32.91)
        1:37.89 (34.33)     2:12.34 (34.45)
        2:47.48 (35.14)     3:22.52 (35.04)
        3:57.58 (35.06)     4:32.25 (34.67)
 78 Kerr, Danielle   21 Unattached        4:33.95                   
             31.67      1:05.33 (33.66)
        1:39.91 (34.58)     2:14.63 (34.72)
        2:49.63 (35.00)     3:24.55 (34.92)
        3:59.34 (34.79)     4:33.95 (34.61)
 -- Anderson, Haley  21 Una TROJ             DFS                    
 -- Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada      NS                    
 -- Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu      NS                    
 -- Loper, Ally      20 Una SAC               NS                    

Event 9  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
 US Open Meet: M 3:47.62  7/31/2008 Michael Klueh, Longhorn Aquatic
  Meet Q Time:   3:59.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Bagshaw, Jerem  21 Island Swimming   3:52.25    3:51.09   863   20  
    r:+0.70  26.76        55.73 (28.97)
        1:25.03 (29.30)     1:54.50 (29.47)
        2:23.96 (29.46)     2:53.78 (29.82)
        3:23.35 (29.57)     3:51.09 (27.74)
  2 Caldwell, Nicho  20 Unattached/SYS    3:51.16    3:51.14   863   17  
    r:+0.68  27.10        56.15 (29.05)
        1:25.47 (29.32)     1:54.91 (29.44)
        2:24.39 (29.48)     2:53.92 (29.53)
        3:23.14 (29.22)     3:51.14 (28.00)
  3 Lewis, John      19 Metroplex Aquati  3:53.82    3:51.31   861   16  
    r:+0.66  26.57        55.65 (29.08)
        1:25.30 (29.65)     1:55.26 (29.96)
        2:24.85 (29.59)     2:54.20 (29.35)
        3:23.39 (29.19)     3:51.31 (27.92)
  4 *Nielsen, Ander  22 Club Wolverine    3:52.67    3:52.15   851   15  
    r:+0.72  26.66        55.67 (29.01)
        1:25.23 (29.56)     1:54.71 (29.48)
        2:24.36 (29.65)     2:54.08 (29.72)
        3:23.75 (29.67)     3:52.15 (28.40)
  5 Grothe, Zane     21 Auburn Universit  3:54.97    3:54.68   824   14  
    r:+0.75  27.51        56.91 (29.40)
        1:26.75 (29.84)     1:56.66 (29.91)
        2:26.55 (29.89)     2:56.51 (29.96)
        3:26.46 (29.95)     3:54.68 (28.22)
  6 *Meegan, Andrew  23 Ireland           3:54.50    3:55.95   811   13  
    r:+0.64  27.24        56.62 (29.38)
        1:27.10 (30.48)     1:57.38 (30.28)
        2:27.43 (30.05)     2:57.59 (30.16)
        3:28.02 (30.43)     3:55.95 (27.93)
  7 Malone, Reed     18 New Trier Swim C  3:54.69    3:56.10   809   12  
    r:+0.75  26.90        56.68 (29.78)
        1:26.10 (29.42)     1:56.30 (30.20)
        2:26.12 (29.82)     2:56.36 (30.24)
        3:26.86 (30.50)     3:56.10 (29.24)
  8 Dyer, Frank      21 Irish Aquatics    3:54.50    3:56.43   806   11  
    r:+0.71  26.60        56.02 (29.42)
        1:25.76 (29.74)     1:55.93 (30.17)
        2:26.05 (30.12)     2:56.35 (30.30)
        3:26.99 (30.64)     3:56.43 (29.44)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Dunlop-Barrett  22 NZL               3:55.50    3:53.30   839    9  
    r:+0.79  27.22        56.44 (29.22)
        1:25.59 (29.15)     1:54.79 (29.20)
        2:24.34 (29.55)     2:54.13 (29.79)
        3:24.17 (30.04)     3:53.30 (29.13)
 10 *Zanatta, Keega  20 Island Swimming   3:55.21    3:54.10   830    7  
    r:+0.66  27.23        56.56 (29.33)
        1:26.09 (29.53)     1:55.82 (29.73)
        2:25.28 (29.46)     2:55.29 (30.01)
        3:25.29 (30.00)     3:54.10 (28.81)
 11 Hinshaw, Adam    19 California Aquat  3:55.07    3:54.14   830    6  
    r:+0.67  27.77        57.23 (29.46)
        1:26.87 (29.64)     1:56.54 (29.67)
        2:26.34 (29.80)     2:56.01 (29.67)
        3:25.64 (29.63)     3:54.14 (28.50)
 12 Daniec, Jan      21 Mission Viejo Na  3:55.65    3:54.80   823    5  
    r:+0.74  27.47        56.82 (29.35)
        1:26.88 (30.06)     1:56.56 (29.68)
        2:26.27 (29.71)     2:55.75 (29.48)
        3:25.58 (29.83)     3:54.80 (29.22)
 13 *Allen, Tom      21 NCYY              3:55.90    3:56.09   809    4  
    r:+0.75  27.99        57.67 (29.68)
        1:27.46 (29.79)     1:57.35 (29.89)
        2:27.14 (29.79)     2:56.94 (29.80)
        3:26.92 (29.98)     3:56.09 (29.17)
 14 Burns, Janardan  17 Mission Viejo Na  3:55.89    3:56.93   801    3  
    r:+0.75  27.25        56.89 (29.64)
        1:26.44 (29.55)     1:56.57 (30.13)
        2:26.76 (30.19)     2:57.19 (30.43)
        3:27.78 (30.59)     3:56.93 (29.15)
 15 *Morgan, David   19 AustralianStates  3:56.11    3:57.06   800    2  
    r:+0.69  26.88        56.70 (29.82)
        1:26.54 (29.84)     1:56.77 (30.23)
        2:26.77 (30.00)     2:57.29 (30.52)
        3:27.68 (30.39)     3:57.06 (29.38)
 16 *Levings, Matth  19 AustralianStates  3:56.17    3:57.35   797    1  
    r:+0.74  26.69        55.35 (28.66)
        1:25.21 (29.86)     1:55.62 (30.41)
        2:26.26 (30.64)     2:57.16 (30.90)
        3:27.89 (30.73)     3:57.35 (29.46)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Smith, Clayton   20 Minnesota Aquati  3:56.95    3:55.52   815  
    r:+0.66  27.54        57.52 (29.98)
        1:27.84 (30.32)     1:57.67 (29.83)
        2:27.57 (29.90)     2:57.83 (30.26)
        3:26.87 (29.04)     3:55.52 (28.65)
 18 Camp, Parker     21 Boulder City Hen  3:57.04    3:55.58   815  
    r:+0.72  27.47        57.18 (29.71)
        1:26.93 (29.75)     1:57.05 (30.12)
        2:26.86 (29.81)     2:57.37 (30.51)
        3:26.61 (29.24)     3:55.58 (28.97)
 19 *Olvera Alejos,  18 Mexico            3:56.86    3:55.77   813  
    r:+0.66  27.51        57.00 (29.49)
        1:26.86 (29.86)     1:56.56 (29.70)
        2:26.68 (30.12)     2:56.40 (29.72)
        3:26.78 (30.38)     3:55.77 (28.99)
 20 Martens, John    19 Mission Aurora C  3:58.07    3:57.54   795  
    r:+0.69  27.66        57.08 (29.42)
        1:26.96 (29.88)     1:56.73 (29.77)
        2:27.10 (30.37)     2:57.79 (30.69)
        3:28.31 (30.52)     3:57.54 (29.23)
 21 Huxhold, Mitche  20 Roadrunner Aquat  3:58.02    3:57.69   793  
    r:+0.72  27.02        56.47 (29.45)
        1:26.20 (29.73)     1:56.31 (30.11)
        2:26.57 (30.26)     2:57.68 (31.11)
        3:28.20 (30.52)     3:57.69 (29.49)
 22 O''Connor, Danie  21 Mission Viejo Na  3:56.99    3:57.71   793  
    r:+0.69  27.30        57.21 (29.91)
        1:27.49 (30.28)     1:57.67 (30.18)
        2:28.13 (30.46)     2:58.49 (30.36)
        3:28.97 (30.48)     3:57.71 (28.74)
 23 Silva, William   20 Gator Swim Club   3:57.86    3:58.12   789  
    r:+0.69  27.60        57.44 (29.84)
        1:27.80 (30.36)     1:58.23 (30.43)
        2:28.41 (30.18)     2:58.52 (30.11)
        3:28.49 (29.97)     3:58.12 (29.63)
 24 Rosenbaum, Ryan  18 Swim Fort Lauder  3:57.01    3:58.20   788  
    r:+0.71  27.76        58.06 (30.30)
        1:28.71 (30.65)     1:59.19 (30.48)
        2:29.74 (30.55)     3:00.43 (30.69)
        3:29.89 (29.46)     3:58.20 (28.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Pickard, Christ  21 Stanford Swimmin  3:58.08                   
             27.18        57.23 (30.05)
        1:27.42 (30.19)     1:57.93 (30.51)
        2:28.54 (30.61)     2:58.76 (30.22)
        3:28.73 (29.97)     3:58.08 (29.35)
 26 Munoz, Nicolas   20 The Woodlands Sw  3:58.11                   
             27.13        56.37 (29.24)
        1:26.33 (29.96)     1:56.85 (30.52)
        2:26.96 (30.11)     2:57.53 (30.57)
        3:28.24 (30.71)     3:58.11 (29.87)
 27 *Tennant, Olive  19 NCYY              3:58.33                   
             27.57        57.50 (29.93)
        1:28.13 (30.63)     1:58.92 (30.79)
        2:28.95 (30.03)     2:59.75 (30.80)
        3:29.70 (29.95)     3:58.33 (28.63)
 28 Smith, Clark     18 Una TXLA          3:58.37                   
             26.57        55.45 (28.88)
        1:24.97 (29.52)     1:54.94 (29.97)
        2:25.02 (30.08)     2:55.63 (30.61)
        3:27.30 (31.67)     3:58.37 (31.07)
 29 *Hedlin, Eric    20 Island Swimming   3:58.78                   
             28.23        58.08 (29.85)
        1:28.23 (30.15)     1:58.63 (30.40)
        2:28.99 (30.36)     2:59.28 (30.29)
        3:29.52 (30.24)     3:58.78 (29.26)
 30 Frayler, Arthur  19 Germantown        3:59.01                   
             27.65        57.35 (29.70)
        1:27.35 (30.00)     1:57.73 (30.38)
        2:28.23 (30.50)     2:58.77 (30.54)
        3:29.37 (30.60)     3:59.01 (29.64)
 31 Thomson, Daniel  20 Hinsdale Swim Cl  3:59.04                   
             27.37        57.02 (29.65)
        1:26.86 (29.84)     1:56.98 (30.12)
        2:27.14 (30.16)     2:58.03 (30.89)
        3:28.98 (30.95)     3:59.04 (30.06)
 32 Freeman, Willia  21 SwimAtlanta/UGA   3:59.10                   
             27.45        56.57 (29.12)
        1:26.31 (29.74)     1:56.71 (30.40)
        2:27.23 (30.52)     2:58.11 (30.88)
        3:29.01 (30.90)     3:59.10 (30.09)
 33 Sharp, Stuart    19 Cypress Fairbank  3:59.14                   
             27.09        57.00 (29.91)
        1:27.53 (30.53)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:28.60 (30.66)     2:59.28 (30.68)
        3:29.86 (30.58)     3:59.14 (29.28)
 34 Stilley, JT      22 SwimMAC Carolina  3:59.16                   
             27.16        56.67 (29.51)
        1:26.39 (29.72)     1:57.03 (30.64)
        2:27.79 (30.76)     2:58.47 (30.68)
        3:29.02 (30.55)     3:59.16 (30.14)
 35 Hines, Tyler     20 Wisconsin Aquati  3:59.32                   
             28.16        58.32 (30.16)
        1:28.57 (30.25)     1:59.11 (30.54)
        2:29.30 (30.19)     2:59.49 (30.19)
        3:29.62 (30.13)     3:59.32 (29.70)
 36 Garnier, Jeff    19 Stanford Swimmin  3:59.43                   
             26.92        56.44 (29.52)
        1:26.83 (30.39)     1:57.38 (30.55)
        2:27.49 (30.11)     2:58.23 (30.74)
        3:29.04 (30.81)     3:59.43 (30.39)
 37 Redondo, Logan   19 Minnesota Aquati  3:59.51                   
             27.17        56.72 (29.55)
        1:26.56 (29.84)     1:56.53 (29.97)
        2:26.93 (30.40)     2:57.86 (30.93)
        3:29.00 (31.14)     3:59.51 (30.51)
 38 Hogan, Brian     19 Badger Swim Club  4:00.31                   
             27.09        56.89 (29.80)
        1:27.17 (30.28)     1:57.98 (30.81)
        2:28.75 (30.77)     2:59.81 (31.06)
        3:30.48 (30.67)     4:00.31 (29.83)
 39 Manganiello, Au  20 AquaKids Sharks   4:00.33                   
             27.02        56.57 (29.55)
        1:26.82 (30.25)     1:57.59 (30.77)
        2:28.68 (31.09)     2:59.69 (31.01)
        3:30.47 (30.78)     4:00.33 (29.86)
 40 Ores, Jacob      20 Loveland Swim Cl  4:00.61                   
             27.39        57.44 (30.05)
        1:28.01 (30.57)     1:58.58 (30.57)
        2:29.48 (30.90)     3:00.47 (30.99)
        3:31.13 (30.66)     4:00.61 (29.48)
 41 Offutt, Bryan    21 Stanford Swimmin  4:00.76                   
             28.39        58.18 (29.79)
        1:28.69 (30.51)     1:59.28 (30.59)
        2:30.23 (30.95)     3:00.96 (30.73)
        3:31.21 (30.25)     4:00.76 (29.55)
 42 Bull, Adam       19 City of Richards  4:00.98                   
             27.87        57.80 (29.93)
        1:27.77 (29.97)     1:58.22 (30.45)
        2:28.61 (30.39)     2:59.64 (31.03)
        3:30.56 (30.92)     4:00.98 (30.42)
 43 Mayfield, Cory   19 La Mirada Armada  4:00.99                   
             27.74        57.57 (29.83)
        1:28.01 (30.44)     1:58.79 (30.78)
        2:29.65 (30.86)     3:00.36 (30.71)
        3:31.26 (30.90)     4:00.99 (29.73)
 44 Wright, Cary     20 Unattached        4:01.03                   
             27.78        58.21 (30.43)
        1:29.41 (31.20)     2:00.35 (30.94)
        2:30.87 (30.52)     3:01.46 (30.59)
        3:32.01 (30.55)     4:01.03 (29.02)
 45 Williams, Rowan  20 Ohio State SC     4:01.64                   
             27.59        57.36 (29.77)
        1:27.60 (30.24)     1:58.23 (30.63)
        2:28.93 (30.70)     3:00.26 (31.33)
        3:31.30 (31.04)     4:01.64 (30.34)
 46 Bunch, Dylan     19 Boulder City Hen  4:01.67                   
             28.25        58.22 (29.97)
        1:29.00 (30.78)     1:59.65 (30.65)
        2:30.10 (30.45)     3:00.73 (30.63)
        3:31.57 (30.84)     4:01.67 (30.10)
 47 Cohen, Alexande  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  4:01.82                   
             27.71        57.43 (29.72)
        1:27.71 (30.28)     1:58.44 (30.73)
        2:28.67 (30.23)     2:59.36 (30.69)
        3:30.49 (31.13)     4:01.82 (31.33)
 48 *Stacey, S?amus  23 Ireland           4:01.83                   
             27.20        57.33 (30.13)
        1:27.36 (30.03)     1:57.98 (30.62)
        2:28.58 (30.60)     2:59.62 (31.04)
        3:30.88 (31.26)     4:01.83 (30.95)
 49 *Brothers, Pete  16 Island Swimming   4:02.02                   
             27.75        58.06 (30.31)
        1:28.72 (30.66)     1:59.74 (31.02)
        2:30.36 (30.62)     3:01.19 (30.83)
        3:31.79 (30.60)     4:02.02 (30.23)
 50 Williams, Trent  19 California Aquat  4:02.08                   
             26.76        56.35 (29.59)
        1:26.49 (30.14)     1:56.99 (30.50)
        2:28.16 (31.17)     2:59.32 (31.16)
        3:30.63 (31.31)     4:02.08 (31.45)
 51 Heron, David     18 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.18                   
             27.41        57.16 (29.75)
        1:27.75 (30.59)     1:58.70 (30.95)
        2:29.96 (31.26)     3:01.07 (31.11)
        3:32.41 (31.34)     4:02.18 (29.77)
 52 Singley, Theodo  19 North Texas Nada  4:02.26                   
             27.29        57.41 (30.12)
        1:28.09 (30.68)     1:59.08 (30.99)
        2:29.73 (30.65)     3:00.84 (31.11)
        3:31.90 (31.06)     4:02.26 (30.36)
 53 Knight, Titus    25 Golden West Swim  4:02.29                   
             27.29        57.17 (29.88)
        1:27.74 (30.57)     1:58.55 (30.81)
        2:28.83 (30.28)     2:59.99 (31.16)
        3:30.95 (30.96)     4:02.29 (31.34)
 54 *Belzer, David   22 IOWA              4:02.52                   
             27.36        57.82 (30.46)
        1:29.07 (31.25)     2:00.11 (31.04)
        2:31.18 (31.07)     3:02.05 (30.87)
        3:32.92 (30.87)     4:02.52 (29.60)
 55 Miller, Alex     22 Ohio State SC     4:02.63                   
             26.91        56.10 (29.19)
        1:26.08 (29.98)     1:56.80 (30.72)
        2:27.68 (30.88)     2:59.45 (31.77)
        3:31.11 (31.66)     4:02.63 (31.52)
 56 Sweeney, Conor   20 Athens Bulldog S  4:02.69                   
             27.65        57.78 (30.13)
        1:28.96 (31.18)     2:00.40 (31.44)
        2:31.50 (31.10)     3:02.41 (30.91)
        3:33.06 (30.65)     4:02.69 (29.63)
 57 Miller, Benjami  19 Marlins of Ralei  4:02.72                   
             28.20        58.22 (30.02)
        1:28.75 (30.53)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:30.75 (30.93)     3:01.69 (30.94)
        3:32.61 (30.92)     4:02.72 (30.11)
 58 *Shorthouse, Da  21 NCYY              4:03.22                   
             27.67        58.01 (30.34)
        1:28.73 (30.72)     1:59.63 (30.90)
        2:30.06 (30.43)     3:01.01 (30.95)
        3:32.37 (31.36)     4:03.22 (30.85)
 59 Lehane, Sean     18 Tennessee Aquati  4:03.40                   
             27.27        56.85 (29.58)
        1:26.78 (29.93)     1:57.36 (30.58)
        2:28.23 (30.87)     2:59.25 (31.02)
        3:31.19 (31.94)     4:03.40 (32.21)
 60 Farley, Scott    20 California Aquat  4:03.50                   
             27.21        57.38 (30.17)
        1:28.52 (31.14)     2:00.12 (31.60)
        2:31.68 (31.56)     3:03.31 (31.63)
        3:34.44 (31.13)     4:03.50 (29.06)
 61 Moore, Brian     20 Club Wolverine    4:03.64                   
             27.01        56.58 (29.57)
        1:26.94 (30.36)     1:57.51 (30.57)
        2:28.63 (31.12)     3:00.25 (31.62)
        3:32.40 (32.15)     4:03.64 (31.24)
 62 Petersen, Sam    22 Tennessee Aquati  4:03.71                   
             27.84        57.78 (29.94)
        1:28.38 (30.60)     1:59.12 (30.74)
        2:29.94 (30.82)     3:01.38 (31.44)
        3:33.04 (31.66)     4:03.71 (30.67)
 63 Shimomura, Samu  19 Una CAL           4:03.87                   
             27.19        57.19 (30.00)
        1:27.66 (30.47)     1:58.22 (30.56)
        2:29.49 (31.27)     3:00.84 (31.35)
        3:32.52 (31.68)     4:03.87 (31.35)
 64 Deforest, Mitch  19 North Carolina A  4:04.31                   
             27.76        57.86 (30.10)
        1:28.66 (30.80)     1:59.74 (31.08)
        2:30.85 (31.11)     3:02.07 (31.22)
        3:33.68 (31.61)     4:04.31 (30.63)
 65 Signorin, Conno  21 Peddie Aquatic A  4:04.41                   
             27.96        58.53 (30.57)
        1:29.69 (31.16)     2:00.52 (30.83)
        2:31.36 (30.84)     3:02.55 (31.19)
        3:33.71 (31.16)     4:04.41 (30.70)
 66 Williamson, Jon  20 Irish Aquatics    4:04.86                   
             28.15        58.92 (30.77)
        1:29.86 (30.94)     2:01.33 (31.47)
        2:32.64 (31.31)     3:04.09 (31.45)
        3:34.83 (30.74)     4:04.86 (30.03)
 67 *Woodman, David  22 UCSC              4:05.22                   
             27.48        57.35 (29.87)
        1:27.70 (30.35)     1:58.63 (30.93)
        2:29.64 (31.01)     3:01.69 (32.05)
        3:33.72 (32.03)     4:05.22 (31.50)
 68 Graviss, Daniel  19 U. of Missouri    4:05.98                   
             27.46        57.68 (30.22)
        1:28.73 (31.05)     2:00.60 (31.87)
        2:32.07 (31.47)     3:03.41 (31.34)
        3:35.01 (31.60)     4:05.98 (30.97)
 69 Walker, Reid     21 Longhorn Aquatic  4:06.00                   
             27.79        57.77 (29.98)
        1:28.15 (30.38)     1:58.89 (30.74)
        2:29.95 (31.06)     3:01.90 (31.95)
        3:34.50 (32.60)     4:06.00 (31.50)
 70 Sweeney, David   19 Team Pittsburgh/  4:06.15                   
             27.32        57.64 (30.32)
        1:28.76 (31.12)     1:59.96 (31.20)
        2:31.26 (31.30)     3:03.02 (31.76)
        3:35.25 (32.23)     4:06.15 (30.90)
 71 Bravence, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz  4:06.64                   
             27.26        57.38 (30.12)
        1:28.72 (31.34)     2:00.63 (31.91)
        2:31.84 (31.21)     3:02.98 (31.14)
        3:35.17 (32.19)     4:06.64 (31.47)
 72 Jacobsen, Brenn  21 Irish Aquatics    4:07.56                   
             27.35        57.03 (29.68)
        1:27.40 (30.37)     1:58.73 (31.33)
        2:30.45 (31.72)     3:02.72 (32.27)
        3:35.10 (32.38)     4:07.56 (32.46)
 73 Riggert, Joseph  20 Team Rebel Aquat  4:07.71                   
             28.73        59.66 (30.93)
        1:30.81 (31.15)     2:03.00 (32.19)
        2:34.19 (31.19)     3:05.88 (31.69)
        3:36.80 (30.92)     4:07.71 (30.91)
 74 *O''Sullivan, Da  17 Ireland           4:09.89                   
             27.84        58.83 (30.99)
        1:30.44 (31.61)     2:02.99 (32.55)
        2:34.58 (31.59)     3:06.99 (32.41)
        3:39.31 (32.32)     4:09.89 (30.58)
 -- Johnson, Nichol  21 Arden Hills Swim      NS                    
 -- Tyrrell, James   21 California Aquat      NS         

Event 10  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan
 US Open Meet: M 2:22.51  8/4/2009  Katlin Freeman, Santa Barbara Aq
  Meet Q Time:   2:35.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *McKeown, Taylo  18 Australia         2:25.68    2:24.92   903   20  
    r:+0.69  33.17      1:09.83 (36.66)
        1:47.31 (37.48)     2:24.92 (37.61)
  2 Reaney, Emma     20 Irish Aquatics    2:25.82    2:26.65   872   17  
    r:+0.74  33.53      1:10.91 (37.38)
        1:48.34 (37.43)     2:26.65 (38.31)
  3 Spencer, Haley   22 Minnesota Aquati  2:27.62    2:27.16   863   16  
    r:+0.87  34.11      1:11.02 (36.91)
        1:48.76 (37.74)     2:27.16 (38.40)
  4 Li, Celina       18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:31.79    2:28.75   835   15  
    r:+0.71  33.91      1:11.24 (37.33)
        1:49.79 (38.55)     2:28.75 (38.96)
  5 *Tonks, Lorna    24 AustralianStates  2:31.05    2:28.89   833   14  
    r:+0.68  33.35      1:10.32 (36.97)
        1:48.83 (38.51)     2:28.89 (40.06)
  6 Olsen, Kate      20 Stanford Swimmin  2:31.81    2:31.37   793   13  
    r:+0.83  35.17      1:14.85 (39.68)
        1:53.17 (38.32)     2:31.37 (38.20)
  7 Lazor, Annie     18 Atlantis Swimmin  2:31.76    2:32.44   776   12  
    r:+0.75  34.92      1:13.60 (38.68)
        1:52.91 (39.31)     2:32.44 (39.53)
  8 Burchell, Patri  20 Unattached        2:30.81    2:34.34   748   11  
    r:+0.76  35.71      1:15.15 (39.44)
        1:55.44 (40.29)     2:34.34 (38.90)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Rissling, Tian  20 UCSC              2:31.88    2:28.84   834    9  
    r:+0.68  33.60      1:11.11 (37.51)
        1:49.90 (38.79)     2:28.84 (38.94)
 10 *Pasloski, Bron  20 Indiana Universi  2:32.48    2:30.98   799    7  
    r:+0.76  33.95      1:12.02 (38.07)
        1:51.19 (39.17)     2:30.98 (39.79)
 11 Scott, Riley     15 Marin Pirates     2:32.63    2:31.11   797    6  
    r:+0.74  34.16      1:12.94 (38.78)
        1:51.74 (38.80)     2:31.11 (39.37)
 12 Moss, Kaylin     18 Stanford Swimmin  2:32.85    2:31.56   790    5  
    r:+0.83  34.81      1:13.20 (38.39)
        1:52.24 (39.04)     2:31.56 (39.32)
 13 Jaques, Gretche  20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:33.18    2:31.72   787    4  
    r:+0.69  34.90      1:13.37 (38.47)
        1:52.58 (39.21)     2:31.72 (39.14)
 14 Meinholz, Anna   19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:32.04    2:33.03   767    3  
    r:+0.69  34.52      1:13.39 (38.87)
        1:52.86 (39.47)     2:33.03 (40.17)
 15 Meili, Katie     22 NYC-Lions/Columb  2:33.01    2:34.33   748    2  
    r:+0.67  33.75      1:12.53 (38.78)
        1:52.86 (40.33)     2:34.33 (41.47)
 16 Kohoyda, Gissel  21 Univ Louisville   2:32.12    2:35.20   735    1  
    r:+0.74  36.05      1:14.59 (38.54)
        1:54.41 (39.82)     2:35.20 (40.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Smith, Skylar    20 First Colony Swi  2:33.86    2:31.58   789  
    r:+0.70  33.64      1:11.79 (38.15)
        1:50.98 (39.19)     2:31.58 (40.60)
 18 *Jonker, Franko  20 Canyons Aquatic   2:33.38    2:32.52   775  
    r:+0.81  34.62      1:13.45 (38.83)
        1:53.31 (39.86)     2:32.52 (39.21)
 19 *Lee, Veronica   20 Team Pittsburgh/  2:33.57    2:32.82   770  
    r:+0.74  35.30      1:14.06 (38.76)
        1:53.35 (39.29)     2:32.82 (39.47)
 20 Kristiansen, Si  20 Santa Clara Swim  2:34.57    2:33.24   764  
    r:+0.76  35.24      1:14.70 (39.46)
        1:54.11 (39.41)     2:33.24 (39.13)
 21 Hayward, Riley   18 New Trier Swim C  2:35.22    2:33.40   762  
    r:+0.70  34.96      1:13.82 (38.86)
        1:53.43 (39.61)     2:33.40 (39.97)
 22 Rechsteiner, Ka  21 Una NCAC/UNC      2:34.14    2:34.15   751  
    r:+0.73  34.86      1:13.85 (38.99)
        1:53.68 (39.83)     2:34.15 (40.47)
 23 Kyriakidis, And  14 Nashville Aquati  2:34.61    2:34.24   749  
    r:+0.70  35.81      1:14.71 (38.90)
        1:53.81 (39.10)     2:34.24 (40.43)
 24 Macklin, Mikael  21 Sierra Marlins S  2:34.31    2:36.61   716  
    r:+0.79  35.41      1:14.87 (39.46)
        1:54.73 (39.86)     2:36.61 (41.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Haase, Sarah     19 Stanford Swimmin  2:35.25                   
             33.91      1:11.88 (37.97)
        1:53.11 (41.23)     2:35.25 (42.14)
 26 Haney, Jennah    21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:35.78                   
             35.36      1:14.44 (39.08)
        1:54.61 (40.17)     2:35.78 (41.17)
 27 O''Malley, Shann  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  2:35.89                   
             34.96      1:13.97 (39.01)
        1:54.68 (40.71)     2:35.89 (41.21)
 28 Kaufman, Emilie  21 Liberty Universi  2:36.92                   
             34.38      1:13.20 (38.82)
        1:53.71 (40.51)     2:36.92 (43.21)
 29 *Spurr, Justine  18 AustralianStates  2:37.00                   
             34.62      1:14.13 (39.51)
        1:55.54 (41.41)     2:37.00 (41.46)
 30 *Chadwick, Jess  18 Golden Panther A  2:37.24                   
             34.29      1:13.22 (38.93)
        1:54.26 (41.04)     2:37.24 (42.98)
 31 Lusk, Alison     21 Kansas Aquatics   2:37.28                   
             36.18      1:15.59 (39.41)
        1:56.22 (40.63)     2:37.28 (41.06)
 32 Weinstein, Bria  19 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.50                   
             35.35      1:14.43 (39.08)
        1:55.64 (41.21)     2:37.50 (41.86)
 33 *Tennant, Alice  20 NCYY              2:37.62                   
             35.22      1:14.12 (38.90)
        1:54.86 (40.74)     2:37.62 (42.76)
 34 Boggs, Olivia    20 SwimAtlanta/UGA   2:37.74                   
             34.39      1:13.81 (39.42)
        1:55.32 (41.51)     2:37.74 (42.42)
 35 Presley, Morgan  19 Southern Crescen  2:37.77                   
             35.28      1:15.43 (40.15)
        1:56.30 (40.87)     2:37.77 (41.47)
 36 Stoeckle, Laure  19 U. of Missouri    2:37.78                   
             35.39      1:14.64 (39.25)
        1:55.60 (40.96)     2:37.78 (42.18)
 37 Stewart, Macken  19 H2okie Aquatics/  2:37.88                   
             34.41      1:14.67 (40.26)
        1:55.68 (41.01)     2:37.88 (42.20)
 38 Leberfinger, Gr  19 Scarlet Aquatics  2:37.99                   
             35.03      1:14.79 (39.76)
        1:56.06 (41.27)     2:37.99 (41.93)
 39 Perrotti, Allys  21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:38.04                   
             35.85      1:15.06 (39.21)
        1:55.90 (40.84)     2:38.04 (42.14)
 40 Surhoff, Jordan  18 North Baltimore   2:38.56                   
             35.25      1:15.44 (40.19)
        1:56.59 (41.15)     2:38.56 (41.97)
 41 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:38.68                   
             35.98      1:15.59 (39.61)
        1:56.38 (40.79)     2:38.68 (42.30)
 42 *Houston, Tory   20 Pleasanton Seaha  2:38.72                   
             35.91      1:15.23 (39.32)
        1:55.88 (40.65)     2:38.72 (42.84)
 43 Liu, Kelsey      20 Una WOLF/NC STAT  2:39.03                   
             37.06      1:17.40 (40.34)
        1:58.48 (41.08)     2:39.03 (40.55)
 44 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics     2:39.08                   
             35.39      1:14.88 (39.49)
        1:56.22 (41.34)     2:39.08 (42.86)
 45 Eyolfson, Madel  18 Boise YMCA Swim   2:39.15                   
             35.76      1:16.60 (40.84)
        1:57.68 (41.08)     2:39.15 (41.47)
 46 Khojasteh, Jess  20 Team Bruin/DACA-  2:39.28                   
             36.10      1:16.16 (40.06)
        1:57.78 (41.62)     2:39.28 (41.50)
 47 Wartalowicz, Ka  21 IOWA              2:39.71                   
             35.29      1:14.78 (39.49)
        1:56.27 (41.49)     2:39.71 (43.44)
 48 Kinsey, Blaire   20 H2okie Aquatics/  2:39.78                   
             35.53      1:15.07 (39.54)
        1:56.15 (41.08)     2:39.78 (43.63)
 49 Boyle, Stephani  20 Una BGSU          2:39.86                   
             36.32      1:16.98 (40.66)
        1:58.34 (41.36)     2:39.86 (41.52)
 50 Klotz, Stephani  19 Sierra Marlins S  2:39.98                   
             36.68      1:16.83 (40.15)
        1:58.11 (41.28)     2:39.98 (41.87)
 50 Hinde, Bryce     19 Kansas Aquatics   2:39.98                   
             35.48      1:15.31 (39.83)
        1:56.44 (41.13)     2:39.98 (43.54)
 52 Goss, Sarah      21 Nashville Aquati  2:40.65                   
             36.05      1:16.38 (40.33)
        1:58.11 (41.73)     2:40.65 (42.54)
 53 *Dixon, Camille  19 Team Pittsburgh/  2:41.93                   
             35.47      1:15.90 (40.43)
        1:58.40 (42.50)     2:41.93 (43.53)
 54 Ligeza, Nicole   21 Swim Utah         2:42.78                   
             36.63      1:17.69 (41.06)
        2:00.10 (42.41)     2:42.78 (42.68)
 55 Maher, Madeline  20 Indiana Universi  2:43.02                   
             36.79      1:17.89 (41.10)
        2:00.65 (42.76)     2:43.02 (42.37)
 56 Pisarski, Holli  22 Una HU            2:45.75                   
             36.26      1:17.58 (41.32)
        2:01.13 (43.55)     2:45.75 (44.62)
 57 Metcalf, Cariss  19 Arden Hills Swim  2:47.61                   
             37.64      1:18.42 (40.78)
        2:02.32 (43.90)     2:47.61 (45.29)
 -- Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Kropp, Andrea    20 Una RTLR/TROJ        DFS                    
 -- Crew, Kendra     18 Springfield Fami      NS                    
 -- Riggle, Regina   22 Unattached            NS                    

Event 11  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:07.01  9/15/2012 Akhiro Yamaguchi, JPN
     American: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn
 US Open Meet: M 2:10.38  8/4/2009  Robert Lovelace, Nashville Aquati
  Meet Q Time:   2:20.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weltz, Scott     26 UCD Aquatics      2:12.99    2:10.36M  931   20  
    r:+0.73  29.81      1:03.46 (33.65)
        1:36.61 (33.15)     2:10.36 (33.75)
  2 Miller, Cody     21 Indiana Universi  2:12.01    2:10.99   918   17  
    r:+0.74  29.62      1:03.18 (33.56)
        1:36.94 (33.76)     2:10.99 (34.05)
  3 *Tomita, Naoya   24 Univ New Mexico/  2:13.69    2:11.83   900   16  
         r:+0.66            1:02.38 ( )
      2:11.83 (1:09.45)                    
  4 *Holderness, Ro  23 NCYY              2:12.25    2:12.29   891   15  
    r:+0.70  30.08      1:03.37 (33.29)
        1:37.66 (34.29)     2:12.29 (34.63)
  5 Ronda, Eric      19 Wilton Y Wahoos   2:13.60    2:13.21   872   14  
    r:+0.65  30.06      1:03.77 (33.71)
        1:37.88 (34.11)     2:13.21 (35.33)
  6 *Schafer, Nicho  21 AustralianStates  2:14.17    2:13.37   869   13  
    r:+0.69  30.00      1:03.60 (33.60)
        1:38.21 (34.61)     2:13.37 (35.16)
  7 *Meyer, Jeremy   22 AustralianStates  2:13.56    2:13.71   863   12  
    r:+0.64  29.73      1:03.44 (33.71)
        1:38.11 (34.67)     2:13.71 (35.60)
  8 Alexandrov, Mik  28 Trojan Swim Club  2:13.80    2:14.33   851   11  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:04.00 (34.08)
        1:38.70 (34.70)     2:14.33 (35.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kurz, Tanner     20 Indiana Universi  2:14.65    2:14.56   846    9  
    r:+0.75  30.58      1:04.89 (34.31)
        1:39.53 (34.64)     2:14.56 (35.03)
 10 *Sweeney, Dan    20 Ireland           2:15.60    2:14.99   838    7  
    r:+0.68  30.66      1:05.11 (34.45)
        1:39.92 (34.81)     2:14.99 (35.07)
 11 *Bremer, Lennar  18 AustralianStates  2:14.73    2:15.15   835    6  
    r:+0.62  30.10      1:04.07 (33.97)
        1:38.93 (34.86)     2:15.15 (36.22)
 12 *Duckitt, Kyle   22 Club Wolverine    2:15.56    2:15.33   832    5  
    r:+0.68  31.54      1:05.77 (34.23)
      2:15.33 (1:09.56)                    
 13 *Quinn, Nichola  20 Ireland           2:15.32    2:15.62   827    4  
    r:+0.68  30.88      1:05.49 (34.61)
        1:40.28 (34.79)     2:15.62 (35.34)
 14 Hasler, Daniel   21 Carmel Swim Club  2:14.94    2:15.77   824    3  
    r:+0.80  30.77      1:05.32 (34.55)
        1:40.68 (35.36)     2:15.77 (35.09)
 15 Williamson, Max  18 Northern KY Clip  2:15.31    2:16.04   819    2  
    r:+0.73  30.66      1:04.83 (34.17)
        1:40.08 (35.25)     2:16.04 (35.96)
 -- Shaw, Mason      21 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.60         NS        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Macdonald, Dani  19 Ohio State SC     2:15.78    2:14.78   842  
    r:+0.71  30.85      1:05.66 (34.81)
        1:40.78 (35.12)     2:14.78 (34.00)
 18 Mickelson, Carl  22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.69    2:15.18   835  
    r:+0.73  30.67      1:05.21 (34.54)
        1:40.39 (35.18)     2:15.18 (34.79)
 19 Stephens, Zacha  20 Irish Aquatics    2:16.76    2:15.71   825  
  r:+0.71  1:40.84          1:05.86 ( )
      2:15.71 (1:09.85)                    
 20 Stumph, Steven   19 Orinda Aquatics   2:16.20    2:16.12   818  
    r:+0.79  30.90      1:05.24 (34.34)
        1:40.50 (35.26)     2:16.12 (35.62)
 21 Munch, Richard   20 Machine Aquatics  2:16.44    2:17.23   798  
    r:+0.68  30.83      1:05.46 (34.63)
        1:40.67 (35.21)     2:17.23 (36.56)
 22 Duderstadt, Mic  18 Panama City Swim  2:16.78    2:18.11   783  
    r:+0.73  31.47      1:06.65 (35.18)
        1:42.51 (35.86)     2:18.11 (35.60)
 23 Bushman, John    20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:16.51    2:18.76   772  
    r:+0.71  31.18      1:06.19 (35.01)
        1:42.14 (35.95)     2:18.76 (36.62)
 -- Rowan, Samuel    22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.79         DQ        
    r:+0.67  31.47      1:06.28 (34.81)
        1:41.42 (35.14)          DQ (35.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Craig, Brad      24 Tennessee Aquati  2:16.79                   
             30.44      1:05.42 (34.98)
        1:40.91 (35.49)     2:16.79 (35.88)
 26 *Kozlovskij, Ig  21 U. of Missouri    2:16.79                   
             30.93      1:05.22 (34.29)
        1:40.49 (35.27)     2:16.79 (36.30)
 27 Bollerman, Bria  20 Una NCAC/UNC      2:17.07                   
             31.44      1:06.22 (34.78)
        1:41.33 (35.11)     2:17.07 (35.74)
 28 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  2:17.61                   
             31.32      1:05.95 (34.63)
        1:41.28 (35.33)     2:17.61 (36.33)
 29 Block, Jason     23 UCSC              2:17.62                   
             31.05      1:06.42 (35.37)
        1:42.07 (35.65)     2:17.62 (35.55)
 30 Cipolla, Chris   21 Una NLAC          2:17.64                   
             31.24      1:05.89 (34.65)
        1:41.24 (35.35)     2:17.64 (36.40)
 31 *Cepulis, Rokas  22 Greenville Swim   2:17.75                   
             31.07      1:05.88 (34.81)
        1:41.46 (35.58)     2:17.75 (36.29)
 32 Donkersgoed, Va  19 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:17.78                   
             31.70      1:06.52 (34.82)
        1:41.70 (35.18)     2:17.78 (36.08)
 33 Hoffer, Lucas    21 North Carolina A  2:17.82                   
             30.61      1:05.02 (34.41)
        1:40.68 (35.66)     2:17.82 (37.14)
 34 Conners, Camero  21 Una CTA           2:17.85                   
             31.30      1:06.46 (35.16)
        1:42.18 (35.72)     2:17.85 (35.67)
 35 Chastain, Kamer  21 Univ Louisville   2:18.14                   
             31.36      1:06.58 (35.22)
        1:42.40 (35.82)     2:18.14 (35.74)
 36 Olson, Patrick   20 Jersey Wahoos/No  2:18.42                   
             31.53      1:07.07 (35.54)
        1:42.72 (35.65)     2:18.42 (35.70)
 37 *Pardoe, Rory    21 NCYY              2:18.55                   
             31.85      1:07.06 (35.21)
        1:42.51 (35.45)     2:18.55 (36.04)
 38 Oak, Quillan     20 IOWA              2:18.60                   
             30.42      1:05.33 (34.91)
        1:41.26 (35.93)     2:18.60 (37.34)
 39 Mandli, Jacob    19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:18.87                   
             31.45      1:06.06 (34.61)
        1:42.07 (36.01)     2:18.87 (36.80)
 39 *Darragh, Mack   19 OAK               2:18.87                   
             31.33      1:06.31 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (36.11)     2:18.87 (36.45)
 41 Speese, David    20 Central Bucks Sw  2:19.11                   
             30.78      1:05.67 (34.89)
        1:41.22 (35.55)     2:19.11 (37.89)
 42 Crosby, Gage     18 Razorback Aquati  2:19.12                   
             31.35      1:06.06 (34.71)
        1:42.05 (35.99)     2:19.12 (37.07)
 42 Miller, Cameron  20 Irish Aquatics    2:19.12                   
             30.66      1:05.96 (35.30)
        1:42.44 (36.48)     2:19.12 (36.68)
 44 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics     2:19.16                   
             31.42      1:06.22 (34.80)
        1:42.14 (35.92)     2:19.16 (37.02)
 45 Fisher, Ryan     21 Club Wolverine    2:19.38                   
             32.09      1:07.35 (35.26)
        1:43.18 (35.83)     2:19.38 (36.20)
 46 Hommel, Robert   20 Boulder City Hen  2:19.40                   
             31.29      1:06.26 (34.97)
        1:41.85 (35.59)     2:19.40 (37.55)
 47 Tierney, Sam     20 U. of Missouri    2:19.57                   
             31.69      1:06.68 (34.99)
        1:43.23 (36.55)     2:19.57 (36.34)
 48 Grey, Taylor     21 Green Mountain A  2:19.58                   
             31.60      1:06.36 (34.76)
        1:42.32 (35.96)     2:19.58 (37.26)
 49 Hoyt, Trevor     22 California Aquat  2:19.60                   
             30.04      1:04.30 (34.26)
        1:40.62 (36.32)     2:19.60 (38.98)
 50 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:19.64                   
             30.77      1:05.89 (35.12)
        1:42.07 (36.18)     2:19.64 (37.57)
 51 Yong, Zachary    18 JCC Waves         2:19.88                   
             33.02      1:08.84 (35.82)
        1:44.46 (35.62)     2:19.88 (35.42)
 52 Marciniak, Andr  22 IOWA              2:20.09                   
             30.29      1:05.11 (34.82)
        1:41.34 (36.23)     2:20.09 (38.75)
 53 Korman, Matt     20 The Woodlands Sw  2:20.12                   
             31.11      1:06.41 (35.30)
        1:42.47 (36.06)     2:20.12 (37.65)
 54 Vance, Alexande  20 Carolina Aquatic  2:20.41                   
             31.46      1:06.27 (34.81)
        1:42.58 (36.31)     2:20.41 (37.83)
 55 Cobleigh, Hunte  19 CLASS Aquatics    2:20.54                   
             31.79      1:07.16 (35.37)
        1:43.48 (36.32)     2:20.54 (37.06)
 56 Rooker, Gabriel  19 Tiger Aquatics S  2:20.71                   
             31.70      1:07.11 (35.41)
        1:43.06 (35.95)     2:20.71 (37.65)
 57 Lockwood, Liam   19 Unattached        2:20.90                   
             31.33      1:06.93 (35.60)
        1:43.95 (37.02)     2:20.90 (36.95)
 58 Knight, Hunter   21 Duke Aquatics     2:21.06                   
             31.33      1:06.50 (35.17)
        1:42.92 (36.42)     2:21.06 (38.14)
 59 Anderson, Jared  23 Minnesota Aquati  2:21.07                   
             31.50      1:07.48 (35.98)
        1:44.19 (36.71)     2:21.07 (36.88)
 60 Klein, Christop  18 Club Wolverine    2:21.08                   
             31.09      1:06.85 (35.76)
        1:44.64 (37.79)     2:21.08 (36.44)
 61 Wohlrab, Kurt    19 Sandhills Sand S  2:21.14                   
             31.33      1:06.97 (35.64)
        1:43.48 (36.51)     2:21.14 (37.66)
 62 Meier, Brandon   21 College Area Swi  2:21.15                   
             31.59      1:06.40 (34.81)
        1:42.67 (36.27)     2:21.15 (38.48)
 63 Stanchi, Paolo   20 San Luis Obispo/  2:21.30                   
             31.77      1:07.07 (35.30)
        1:43.60 (36.53)     2:21.30 (37.70)
 64 Altman, Ridge    20 Una TROJ          2:21.53                   
             31.41      1:07.18 (35.77)
        1:43.40 (36.22)     2:21.53 (38.13)
 65 McCormick, Mich  20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:21.88                   
             31.44      1:07.02 (35.58)
        1:43.73 (36.71)     2:21.88 (38.15)
 66 Palmer, Hayden   22 Riverside Aquati  2:22.18                   
             31.82      1:07.65 (35.83)
        1:44.43 (36.78)     2:22.18 (37.75)
 67 Torres, Luke     19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:22.45                   
             31.99      1:08.30 (36.31)
        1:45.51 (37.21)     2:22.45 (36.94)
 68 Litvinov, Maxim  22 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:22.67                   
             32.34      1:08.50 (36.16)
        1:45.42 (36.92)     2:22.67 (37.25)
 69 Onken, Derek     20 Marietta Marlins  2:22.68                   
             32.03      1:07.94 (35.91)
        1:45.02 (37.08)     2:22.68 (37.66)
 70 *Dawson, Michae  22 Ireland           2:23.23                   
             32.02      1:08.72 (36.70)
        1:45.78 (37.06)     2:23.23 (37.45)
 71 Bader, Evan      19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:23.25                   
             32.40      1:08.32 (35.92)
        1:45.31 (36.99)     2:23.25 (37.94)
 72 Carbone, Ian     21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:23.29                   
             31.34      1:07.19 (35.85)
        1:44.54 (37.35)     2:23.29 (38.75)
 73 Malone, Andrew   20 Trojan Swim Club  2:23.30                   
             31.61      1:08.31 (36.70)
        1:45.73 (37.42)     2:23.30 (37.57)
 74 Higgins, Christ  20 California Aquat  2:23.41                   
             30.57      1:06.49 (35.92)
        1:44.64 (38.15)     2:23.41 (38.77)
 75 Turner, Jordan   20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:23.44                   
             31.79      1:07.96 (36.17)
        1:45.26 (37.30)     2:23.44 (38.18)
 76 Navata, Matt Lo  21 Carolina Aquatic  2:24.04                   
             31.75      1:07.57 (35.82)
        1:45.49 (37.92)     2:24.04 (38.55)
 77 Deiparine, Jame  20 San Luis Obispo/  2:24.15                   
             32.21      1:08.11 (35.90)
        1:45.06 (36.95)     2:24.15 (39.09)
 78 Mercurio, Thoma  18 Marin Pirates     2:24.18                   
             32.74      1:09.06 (36.32)
        1:46.62 (37.56)     2:24.18 (37.56)
 79 McNamara, Shane  17 Empire Swimming   2:24.92                   
             32.40      1:08.70 (36.30)
        1:46.40 (37.70)     2:24.92 (38.52)
 80 Bauchwitz, Benj  20 Unattached        2:25.59                   
             32.61      1:09.20 (36.59)
        1:47.08 (37.88)     2:25.59 (38.51)
 81 Crockett, Sam    20 Una RHA           2:25.89                   
             32.39      1:08.46 (36.07)
        1:46.46 (38.00)     2:25.89 (39.43)
 82 Spencer, Maxwel  20 West Virginia Un  2:26.12                   
             31.97      1:08.36 (36.39)
        1:46.69 (38.33)     2:26.12 (39.43)
 83 Nord, John       20 Unattached        2:26.45                   
             33.17      1:10.03 (36.86)
        1:47.93 (37.90)     2:26.45 (38.52)
 84 Stranick, Andre  20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.49                   
             32.23      1:08.02 (35.79)
        1:46.26 (38.24)     2:26.49 (40.23)
 85 Greenwald, Trav  19 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:27.07                   
             31.21      1:07.31 (36.10)
        1:46.00 (38.69)     2:27.07 (41.07)
 86 Burns, Owen      20 Jersey Wahoos/Vi  2:27.57                   
             32.08      1:08.69 (36.61)
        1:47.19 (38.50)     2:27.57 (40.38)
 87 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:34.46                   
             33.35      1:11.58 (38.23)
        1:52.09 (40.51)     2:34.46 (42.37)
 -- Leon, Christoph  20 California Aquat      DQ                    
             31.02      1:06.03 (35.01)
        1:42.50 (36.47)          DQ (37.51)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt    23 Boilermaker Aqua      DQ                    
             33.24      1:10.25 (37.01)
        1:47.52 (37.27)          DQ (36.12)
 -- Nelson, Michael  19 IOWA                  DQ                    
             30.30      1:04.70 (34.40)
        1:41.87 (37.17)          DQ (39.60)
 -- Mahoney, Sean    24 Una BSS               DQ                    
 -- Nicholson, Mich  21 Bucknell Univers      DQ                    
             32.80      1:08.88 (36.08)
        1:45.19 (36.31)          DQ (37.70)
 -- *Al-Barazi, Aza  25 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Bray, Addison    20 Univ Louisville       NS                    
 -- Dwyer, Connor    19 Longmont Swim Cl      NS                    

Event 12  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
 US Open Meet: M 2:08.42  7/30/2008 Hayley McGregory, Longhorn Aquatic
  Meet Q Time:   2:17.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Denninghoff, Sa  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:10.43    2:09.14   902   20  
    r:+0.70  31.09      1:03.51 (32.42)
        1:36.04 (32.53)     2:09.14 (33.10)
  2 *Bouchard, Domi  22 U. of Missouri    2:10.77    2:09.97   885   17  
    r:+0.67  31.71      1:04.73 (33.02)
        1:37.10 (32.37)     2:09.97 (32.87)
  3 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.34    2:11.56   853   16  
    r:+0.64  30.66      1:03.82 (33.16)
        1:38.17 (34.35)     2:11.56 (33.39)
  4 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.25    2:11.95   846   15  
    r:+0.67  30.97      1:04.24 (33.27)
        1:39.07 (34.83)     2:11.95 (32.88)
  5 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:12.17    2:12.04   844   14  
    r:+0.60  31.06      1:04.12 (33.06)
        1:38.11 (33.99)     2:12.04 (33.93)
  6 Brandon, Bonnie  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:12.29    2:12.72   831   13  
    r:+0.73  31.08      1:04.23 (33.15)
        1:38.37 (34.14)     2:12.72 (34.35)
  7 *Baker, Hayley   18 Australia         2:10.95    2:13.44   818   12  
    r:+0.55  31.61      1:04.66 (33.05)
        1:38.81 (34.15)     2:13.44 (34.63)
  8 *Sheridan, Mikk  18 Australia         2:14.33    2:13.98   808   11  
    r:+0.63  31.56      1:05.38 (33.82)
        1:39.87 (34.49)     2:13.98 (34.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Karosas, Tasija  17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:15.08    2:13.48   817    9  
    r:+0.61  31.54      1:05.72 (34.18)
        1:39.68 (33.96)     2:13.48 (33.80)
 10 *Harrison, Anni  19 OAK               2:14.57    2:13.68   813    7  
    r:+0.76  31.28      1:04.50 (33.22)
        1:38.89 (34.39)     2:13.68 (34.79)
 11 Linn, Ashlee     20 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:14.79    2:14.18   804    6  
    r:+0.58  31.95      1:05.64 (33.69)
        1:39.76 (34.12)     2:14.18 (34.42)
 12 *Szekeres, Dori  21 Indiana Universi  2:15.24    2:14.86   792    5  
    r:+0.71  31.73      1:05.58 (33.85)
        1:40.39 (34.81)     2:14.86 (34.47)
 13 *Stirrat, Danie  20 NCYY              2:15.34    2:15.55   780    4  
    r:+0.69  32.40      1:06.49 (34.09)
        1:41.56 (35.07)     2:15.55 (33.99)
 14 Mitchell, Victo  20 Marlins of Ralei  2:15.06    2:15.80   776    3  
    r:+0.74  32.59      1:06.55 (33.96)
        1:41.43 (34.88)     2:15.80 (34.37)
 15 Jones, Kaitlyn   18 Delaware Swim Te  2:15.28    2:16.13   770    2  
    r:+0.64  31.47      1:05.50 (34.03)
        1:40.97 (35.47)     2:16.13 (35.16)
 16 *Pammett, Cynth  19 Indiana Universi  2:14.68    2:16.33   767    1  
    r:+0.54  32.29      1:06.86 (34.57)
        1:41.76 (34.90)     2:16.33 (34.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.90    2:15.10   788  
    r:+0.69  32.43      1:06.68 (34.25)
        1:41.72 (35.04)     2:15.10 (33.38)
 18 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  2:16.07    2:15.66   778  
    r:+0.76  32.79      1:06.86 (34.07)
        1:41.40 (34.54)     2:15.66 (34.26)
 19 Malazdrewicz, A  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:16.87    2:15.86   775  
    r:+0.70  32.01      1:06.46 (34.45)
        1:41.49 (35.03)     2:15.86 (34.37)
 20 Kuhn, Sierra     19 Verona Aquatic C  2:17.16    2:16.68   761  
    r:+0.73  32.07      1:06.50 (34.43)
        1:41.70 (35.20)     2:16.68 (34.98)
 21 Day, Alexandria  20 Indiana Universi  2:16.54    2:16.96   756  
    r:+0.63  31.98      1:06.01 (34.03)
        1:41.83 (35.82)     2:16.96 (35.13)
 22 Carroll, Shelby  19 Indiana Universi  2:16.91    2:17.17   753  
    r:+0.63  32.50      1:06.92 (34.42)
        1:42.69 (35.77)     2:17.17 (34.48)
 23 Behrens, Tess    21 Minnesota Aquati  2:17.15    2:17.28   751  
    r:+0.63  32.04      1:06.52 (34.48)
        1:41.88 (35.36)     2:17.28 (35.40)
 24 McClure, Melani  21 Una MAC           2:16.61    2:19.57   715  
    r:+0.77  33.52      1:08.62 (35.10)
        1:44.10 (35.48)     2:19.57 (35.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Mills, Kaitlin   21 Rockville Montgo  2:17.49                   
             32.00      1:06.69 (34.69)
        1:42.10 (35.41)     2:17.49 (35.39)
 26 Neumeister, Ann  20 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.51                   
             31.75      1:06.37 (34.62)
        1:41.76 (35.39)     2:17.51 (35.75)
 27 Flickinger, Hal  19 York YMCA         2:17.64                   
             32.47      1:06.77 (34.30)
        1:42.15 (35.38)     2:17.64 (35.49)
 28 Margalis, Melan  21 Saint Petersburg  2:17.70                   
             32.06      1:06.43 (34.37)
        1:41.88 (35.45)     2:17.70 (35.82)
 29 Brandt, Claire   19 Dallas Mustangs   2:17.89                   
             32.81      1:07.74 (34.93)
        1:42.89 (35.15)     2:17.89 (35.00)
 30 Crawford, Kenda  19 Team Greenville/  2:18.29                   
             31.61      1:05.61 (34.00)
        1:42.23 (36.62)     2:18.29 (36.06)
 30 *Wilson, Shelby  19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:18.29                   
             32.31      1:07.55 (35.24)
        1:42.99 (35.44)     2:18.29 (35.30)
 32 Thayer, Annemar  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:18.48                   
             31.53      1:05.96 (34.43)
        1:42.02 (36.06)     2:18.48 (36.46)
 33 *Wilson, Gabrie  17 AustralianStates  2:18.49                   
             32.46      1:06.98 (34.52)
        1:42.89 (35.91)     2:18.49 (35.60)
 34 Arakelian, Caro  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.53                   
             31.79      1:06.11 (34.32)
        1:42.10 (35.99)     2:18.53 (36.43)
 35 Cruzan, Mary     21 Ohio State        2:18.83                   
             33.42      1:08.41 (34.99)
        1:43.81 (35.40)     2:18.83 (35.02)
 36 Wu, Joanna       19 King Aquatic Clu  2:19.23                   
             32.43      1:07.50 (35.07)
        1:43.32 (35.82)     2:19.23 (35.91)
 37 Ryan, Kelly      21 Westmont Swim Cl  2:19.35                   
             32.10      1:06.12 (34.02)
        1:42.37 (36.25)     2:19.35 (36.98)
 38 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.89                   
             33.05      1:08.66 (35.61)
        1:44.28 (35.62)     2:19.89 (35.61)
 39 Fulcher, Kristy  21 Ohio State        2:20.31                   
             33.20      1:08.31 (35.11)
        1:44.38 (36.07)     2:20.31 (35.93)
 40 Haynes, Nicole   20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:20.38                   
             32.94      1:08.28 (35.34)
        1:44.95 (36.67)     2:20.38 (35.43)
 41 Denny, Jordan    20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:20.49                   
             32.20      1:06.96 (34.76)
        1:43.36 (36.40)     2:20.49 (37.13)
 42 Kenney, Carolin  20 SwimAtlanta/UVA   2:20.99                   
             33.01      1:07.49 (34.48)
        1:43.65 (36.16)     2:20.99 (37.34)
 43 Duff, Emily      19 Liberty Universi  2:22.59                   
             32.95      1:08.15 (35.20)
        1:45.37 (37.22)     2:22.59 (37.22)
 44 Baguley, Lauren  21 Navy Swimming     2:23.06                   
             32.25      1:07.72 (35.47)
        1:45.13 (37.41)     2:23.06 (37.93)
 45 Johansen, Sydne  20 Boise YMCA Swim   2:25.32                   
             33.98      1:11.34 (37.36)
        1:48.21 (36.87)     2:25.32 (37.11)
 46 Stewart, Sada    19 York YMCA         2:26.03                   
             33.37      1:09.41 (36.04)
        1:47.72 (38.31)     2:26.03 (38.31)
 47 Bergman, Jessic  21 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.52                   
             34.18      1:11.05 (36.87)
        1:49.04 (37.99)     2:26.52 (37.48)
 -- Cassidy, Victor  21 Longhorn Aquatic      DQ                    
             32.62      1:07.09 (34.47)
        1:42.50 (35.41)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Smith, Skylar    20 First Colony Swi     DFS                    
 -- Madsen, Devin    18 Crow Canyon Coun      NS                    
 -- Lee, Danielle    19 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS   

Event 13  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
 US Open Meet: M 1:54.59  8/5/2009  Nicholas Thoman, Unattached-MD
  Meet Q Time:   2:04.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     18 Bolles School Sh  1:58.54    1:55.87   901   20  
    r:+0.61  27.61        57.06 (29.45)
        1:26.37 (29.31)     1:55.87 (29.50)
  2 *Vyatchanin, Ar  29 New York Athleti  1:58.33    1:56.70   882   17  
    r:+0.62  27.32        56.48 (29.16)
        1:26.62 (30.14)     1:56.70 (30.08)
  3 teDuits, Andrew  20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:59.71    1:59.14   828   16  
    r:+0.69  28.57        58.57 (30.00)
        1:29.30 (30.73)     1:59.14 (29.84)
  4 *Mahoney, Travi  23 Australia         1:58.70    1:59.26   826   15  
    r:+0.63  27.75        58.06 (30.31)
        1:28.77 (30.71)     1:59.26 (30.49)
  5 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.01    2:00.11   809   14  
    r:+0.60  28.24        58.36 (30.12)
        1:29.34 (30.98)     2:00.11 (30.77)
  6 Papendick, Luke  20 Lakeland Hills/U  1:59.77    2:00.36   804   13  
    r:+0.61  28.53        58.94 (30.41)
        1:30.20 (31.26)     2:00.36 (30.16)
  7 Darmody, Kip     20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.63    2:01.05   790   12  
    r:+0.64  28.25        58.66 (30.41)
        1:29.97 (31.31)     2:01.05 (31.08)
  8 Nolan, David     20 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.01    2:03.28   748   11  
    r:+0.63  28.34        59.29 (30.95)
        1:31.43 (32.14)     2:03.28 (31.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cosgarea, Andre  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.06    1:59.79   815    9  
    r:+0.65  28.72        58.93 (30.21)
        1:29.54 (30.61)     1:59.79 (30.25)
 10 Lehane, Sean     18 Tennessee Aquati  2:00.43    2:00.14   808    7  
    r:+0.63  28.61        59.17 (30.56)
        1:29.75 (30.58)     2:00.14 (30.39)
 11 *Loughran, Marc  24 NCYY              2:00.11    2:00.18   807    6  
    r:+0.57  27.75        58.84 (31.09)
        1:30.11 (31.27)     2:00.18 (30.07)
 12 Stewart, Tynan   19 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.02    2:00.54   800    5  
    r:+0.70  28.54        59.00 (30.46)
        1:29.91 (30.91)     2:00.54 (30.63)
 13 Zimmerman, Stev  20 Ohio State SC     2:00.99    2:00.62   798    4  
    r:+0.61  27.78        58.13 (30.35)
        1:29.59 (31.46)     2:00.62 (31.03)
 14 *Kamiya, Ryutar  21 Club Wolverine    2:01.75    2:01.39   783    3  
    r:+0.56  28.80        59.57 (30.77)
        1:31.09 (31.52)     2:01.39 (30.30)
 15 Camper, Michael  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:01.32    2:03.08   751    2  
    r:+0.58  28.09        58.86 (30.77)
        1:31.09 (32.23)     2:03.08 (31.99)
 16 *Hurley, Robert  24 Australia         2:01.12    2:07.81   671    1  
    r:+0.62  28.68      1:00.31 (31.63)
        1:34.13 (33.82)     2:07.81 (33.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 *Dezwirek, Jere  20 California Aquat  2:01.93    2:00.79   795  
    r:+0.55  27.75        58.00 (30.25)
        1:28.84 (30.84)     2:00.79 (31.95)
 18 Schmuhl, Stephe  20 Indiana Universi  2:02.79    2:01.12   788  
    r:+0.65  28.99        59.68 (30.69)
        1:30.98 (31.30)     2:01.12 (30.14)
 19 Myers, Patrick   20 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:02.94    2:02.76   757  
    r:+0.57  28.88      1:00.21 (31.33)
        1:31.56 (31.35)     2:02.76 (31.20)
 20 *Jarvis, Calum   21 NCYY              2:02.55    2:03.24   748  
    r:+0.60  28.66        59.58 (30.92)
        1:30.93 (31.35)     2:03.24 (32.31)
 21 Stang, Kevin     19 Lake Erie Silver  2:02.99    2:03.96   736  
    r:+0.69  28.80        59.90 (31.10)
        1:31.92 (32.02)     2:03.96 (32.04)
 22 Josa, Matthew    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.76    2:05.09   716  
    r:+0.61  28.71        59.68 (30.97)
        1:32.21 (32.53)     2:05.09 (32.88)
 23 Curley, Michael  20 Highlander Aquat  2:02.78    2:05.27   713  
    r:+0.77  29.55      1:01.07 (31.52)
        1:33.74 (32.67)     2:05.27 (31.53)
 24 Greene, Aaron    18 North Texas Nada  2:02.60    2:05.82   703  
    r:+0.74  28.96      1:00.50 (31.54)
        1:33.42 (32.92)     2:05.82 (32.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jovanovic, Andr  18 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:02.99                   
             29.55        59.90 (30.35)
        1:31.02 (31.12)     2:02.99 (31.97)
 26 Savoy, Nate      20 Una NLAC          2:03.30                   
             27.83        58.43 (30.60)
        1:30.83 (32.40)     2:03.30 (32.47)
 27 McHugh, Robert   17 Baylor Swim Club  2:03.54                   
             29.32      1:00.39 (31.07)
        1:32.04 (31.65)     2:03.54 (31.50)
 28 Bollier, Bobby   23 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.56                   
             28.30        59.42 (31.12)
        1:31.84 (32.42)     2:03.56 (31.72)
 29 Hu-Van Wright,   19 Asphalt Green Un  2:03.57                   
             28.98        59.67 (30.69)
        1:31.09 (31.42)     2:03.57 (32.48)
 29 Newenhouse, Car  20 Schroeder YMCA S  2:03.57                   
             28.44        59.07 (30.63)
        1:31.12 (32.05)     2:03.57 (32.45)
 31 Byrd, Austin     19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:03.84                   
             28.56      1:00.11 (31.55)
        1:32.13 (32.02)     2:03.84 (31.71)
 32 *Gilliland, Jar  18 AustralianStates  2:03.89                   
             29.23      1:00.51 (31.28)
        1:32.50 (31.99)     2:03.89 (31.39)
 33 Lierley, Zachar  18 Mount Pleasant S  2:03.91                   
             29.24        59.89 (30.65)
        1:31.97 (32.08)     2:03.91 (31.94)
 34 Bohman, Bryce    23 West Virginia Un  2:04.05                   
             28.99      1:00.29 (31.30)
        1:32.93 (32.64)     2:04.05 (31.12)
 35 Murphy, Patrick  21 North Baltimore   2:04.07                   
             28.34        59.15 (30.81)
        1:31.44 (32.29)     2:04.07 (32.63)
 36 Thompson, Matth  20 West Florida Lig  2:04.36                   
             29.23      1:00.05 (30.82)
        1:31.88 (31.83)     2:04.36 (32.48)
 37 Signorin, Conno  21 Peddie Aquatic A  2:04.38                   
             29.23      1:00.64 (31.41)
        1:32.30 (31.66)     2:04.38 (32.08)
 38 Wells, James     21 Indiana Universi  2:04.50                   
             28.60        59.66 (31.06)
        1:32.20 (32.54)     2:04.50 (32.30)
 39 Manganiello, Au  20 AquaKids Sharks   2:04.55                   
             29.16      1:00.45 (31.29)
        1:32.69 (32.24)     2:04.55 (31.86)
 40 Dobbs, Chatham   17 Nashville Aquati  2:04.60                   
             28.41        59.99 (31.58)
        1:32.92 (32.93)     2:04.60 (31.68)
 40 Omana, Carlos    20 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:04.60                   
             29.78      1:00.75 (30.97)
        1:32.28 (31.53)     2:04.60 (32.32)
 42 Betulius, Grant  21 IOWA              2:04.69                   
             28.03        59.38 (31.35)
        1:31.85 (32.47)     2:04.69 (32.84)
 43 Williams, Rowan  20 Ohio State SC     2:04.97                   
             29.21      1:00.47 (31.26)
        1:32.86 (32.39)     2:04.97 (32.11)
 44 Tesone, Nolan    19 Univ Louisville/  2:04.99                   
             28.91        59.60 (30.69)
        1:31.70 (32.10)     2:04.99 (33.29)
 45 Christian, Mich  20 Univ Kentucky Sw  2:05.06                   
             29.01      1:00.22 (31.21)
        1:32.71 (32.49)     2:05.06 (32.35)
 46 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  2:05.13                   
             28.91      1:00.05 (31.14)
        1:32.41 (32.36)     2:05.13 (32.72)
 47 Darmody, Kyle    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.27                   
             28.57        59.66 (31.09)
        1:32.02 (32.36)     2:05.27 (33.25)
 48 Hickey, James    19 West Virginia Un  2:05.38                   
             29.10      1:00.73 (31.63)
        1:33.38 (32.65)     2:05.38 (32.00)
 49 Manchester, Joh  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.39                   
             29.76      1:01.16 (31.40)
        1:32.94 (31.78)     2:05.39 (32.45)
 50 Mangan, Jack     18 New Trier Swim C  2:05.44                   
             29.52        59.92 (30.40)
        1:32.51 (32.59)     2:05.44 (32.93)
 51 Wellford, Willi  20 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:05.90                   
             28.56      1:00.24 (31.68)
        1:33.03 (32.79)     2:05.90 (32.87)
 52 Miller, Ellis    21 Schroeder YMCA S  2:05.91                   
             29.13        59.78 (30.65)
        1:32.48 (32.70)     2:05.91 (33.43)
 53 Maudslien, Than  18 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.08                   
             28.74      1:00.69 (31.95)
        1:33.50 (32.81)     2:06.08 (32.58)
 53 Glenn, Kevin     19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.08                   
             29.54      1:01.27 (31.73)
        1:33.76 (32.49)     2:06.08 (32.32)
 55 Rhoads, Dustin   21 IOWA              2:06.10                   
             28.21      1:00.40 (32.19)
        1:32.99 (32.59)     2:06.10 (33.11)
 56 Arata, Ryan      19 Falfins Swimming  2:06.12                   
             29.61      1:01.80 (32.19)
        1:33.72 (31.92)     2:06.12 (32.40)
 57 Calhoon, Jayce   21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.19                   
             29.41      1:01.19 (31.78)
        1:33.71 (32.52)     2:06.19 (32.48)
 58 Ryckman, Jesse   19 California Aquat  2:06.24                   
             29.55      1:01.12 (31.57)
        1:33.56 (32.44)     2:06.24 (32.68)
 59 Scheffer, Benja  20 Kansas City Blaz  2:06.26                   
             28.98      1:00.16 (31.18)
        1:32.78 (32.62)     2:06.26 (33.48)
 60 Gunderson, Will  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:06.30                   
             28.96        59.87 (30.91)
        1:33.24 (33.37)     2:06.30 (33.06)
 61 Costello, Brend  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.41                   
             30.02      1:02.07 (32.05)
        1:34.30 (32.23)     2:06.41 (32.11)
 62 Depietro, Chris  19 Ohio State SC     2:06.53                   
             29.69      1:01.78 (32.09)
        1:34.42 (32.64)     2:06.53 (32.11)
 63 *Kiraly, Attila  23 Greenville Swim   2:06.56                   
             28.82      1:00.12 (31.30)
        1:33.26 (33.14)     2:06.56 (33.30)
 64 Graesser, Nicol  19 Upper Main Line   2:06.65                   
             27.96        59.48 (31.52)
        1:33.04 (33.56)     2:06.65 (33.61)
 65 Coetzer, Stephe  20 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  2:07.00                   
             29.25      1:01.03 (31.78)
        1:34.11 (33.08)     2:07.00 (32.89)
 66 Higgins, Collin  19 H2okie Aquatics/  2:07.07                   
             28.47      1:00.24 (31.77)
        1:34.20 (33.96)     2:07.07 (32.87)
 67 Van Dehy, Willi  20 RallySport Aquat  2:07.10                   
             29.22      1:01.08 (31.86)
        1:33.81 (32.73)     2:07.10 (33.29)
 68 Lemaistre, Fred  19 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.14                   
             29.18      1:00.33 (31.15)
        1:33.20 (32.87)     2:07.14 (33.94)
 69 *Mohammed, Xavi  23 NCYY              2:07.32                   
             29.27      1:00.04 (30.77)
        1:33.44 (33.40)     2:07.32 (33.88)
 70 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  2:07.68                   
             30.34      1:02.41 (32.07)
        1:35.27 (32.86)     2:07.68 (32.41)
 71 *Muzek, Mateo    21 Aggie Swim Club   2:07.99                   
             29.12      1:01.30 (32.18)
        1:34.28 (32.98)     2:07.99 (33.71)
 72 Cohen, Alexande  20 STINGRAYS/Georgi  2:08.18                   
             30.18      1:02.72 (32.54)
        1:35.85 (33.13)     2:08.18 (32.33)
 73 Gallagher, Mich  21 Ohio State SC     2:08.38                   
             29.22      1:01.45 (32.23)
        1:35.03 (33.58)     2:08.38 (33.35)
 74 Boyd, Matthew    19 IOWA              2:08.80                   
             29.01      1:00.82 (31.81)
        1:34.94 (34.12)     2:08.80 (33.86)
 75 Hallock, Michae  22 Machine Aquatics  2:08.90                   
             29.53      1:01.09 (31.56)
        1:35.21 (34.12)     2:08.90 (33.69)
 76 *Sturgeon, Jami  21 AustralianStates  2:08.94                   
             29.27      1:01.34 (32.07)
        1:35.46 (34.12)     2:08.94 (33.48)
 77 Parker, Andrew   19 IOWA              2:09.02                   
             29.10      1:01.00 (31.90)
        1:34.62 (33.62)     2:09.02 (34.40)
 78 Brown, Nolan     20 Redlands Swim Te  2:09.18                   
             29.67      1:01.68 (32.01)
        1:35.62 (33.94)     2:09.18 (33.56)
 79 Love, Dillon     21 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.37                   
             29.91      1:02.36 (32.45)
        1:35.53 (33.17)     2:09.37 (33.84)
 80 Covert, Michael  21 Carolina Aquatic  2:09.72                   
             29.65      1:02.19 (32.54)
        1:35.98 (33.79)     2:09.72 (33.74)
 81 Lyon, Peter      19 Ohio State SC     2:09.92                   
             30.39      1:02.95 (32.56)
        1:36.79 (33.84)     2:09.92 (33.13)
 82 Graviss, Daniel  19 U. of Missouri    2:10.12                   
             29.52      1:02.02 (32.50)
        1:36.35 (34.33)     2:10.12 (33.77)
 83 Fish, Robert     20 U. of Missouri    2:10.21                   
             29.72      1:01.94 (32.22)
        1:35.61 (33.67)     2:10.21 (34.60)
 84 Grenfell, Grant  19 Tiger Aquatics S  2:10.59                   
             30.14      1:02.10 (31.96)
        1:35.53 (33.43)     2:10.59 (35.06)
 85 Mershon, Thomas  21 Upper Main Line   2:10.81                   
             29.94      1:02.20 (32.26)
        1:36.04 (33.84)     2:10.81 (34.77)
 86 Ford, Ian        20 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:11.30                   
             30.17      1:03.12 (32.95)
        1:37.60 (34.48)     2:11.30 (33.70)
 87 Scherpenberg, J  21 SwimCinnati       2:11.56                   
             29.82      1:03.43 (33.61)
        1:37.80 (34.37)     2:11.56 (33.76)
 88 Buerger, Matthe  19 Irish Aquatics    2:11.75                   
             30.04      1:02.67 (32.63)
        1:36.82 (34.15)     2:11.75 (34.93)
 89 Gabel, Dylan     21 The Claremont Cl  2:12.32                   
             30.42      1:03.33 (32.91)
        1:37.96 (34.63)     2:12.32 (34.36)
 90 Humphrey, Jacks  21 Ohio State SC     2:12.38                   
             30.19      1:02.88 (32.69)
        1:37.58 (34.70)     2:12.38 (34.80)
 91 Noble, Evan      21 CSP Tideriders    2:12.42                   
             27.91        59.59 (31.68)
        1:35.51 (35.92)     2:12.42 (36.91)
 -- Thoman, Nick     27 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             27.89        58.57 (30.68)
        1:29.97 (31.40)          DQ (31.40)

Event 14  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:08.24  8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team
                          M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak
     American: A 3:08.24  8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team
                          M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak
    U.S. Open: O 3:14.20  4/6/2003  Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                          S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker
 US Open Meet: M 3:19.06  8/8/2012  Australia, Australia
                          A Abood, K To, M Abood, R Hurley
  Meet Q Time:   3:29.29
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stanford Swimmin  ''A''         3:21.87    3:19.88   835   40  
     1) Pickard, Christopher 21       2) r:+0.42 Wayne, Aaron 22      
     3) r:+0.31 Nolan, David 20       4) r:+0.38 *Dunford, Jason 26   
    r:+0.70  24.17        50.10 (50.10)
        1:13.56 (23.46)     1:40.19 (50.09)
        2:04.07 (23.88)     2:29.98 (49.79)
        2:53.11 (23.13)     3:19.88 (49.90)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  ''A''         3:21.46    3:21.18   819   34  
     1) Heck, Logan 19                2) r:+0.29 Phillips, Tim 22     
     3) r:+0.13 Stilley, JT 22        4) r:+0.19 Darmody, Kip 20      
    r:+0.67  24.21        50.73 (50.73)
        1:13.86 (23.13)     1:40.34 (49.61)
        2:04.62 (24.28)     2:31.03 (50.69)
        2:55.18 (24.15)     3:21.18 (50.15)
  3 AustralianStates  ''A''         3:23.28    3:21.50   815   32  
     1) *Sturgeon, Jamie 21           2) r:+0.34 *Hoey, Patrick 21    
     3) r:+0.22 *Jovanovich, Bobby 24 4) r:+0.28 *Morgan, David 19    
    r:+0.69  24.02        50.16 (50.16)
        1:14.17 (24.01)     1:40.77 (50.61)
        2:04.62 (23.85)     2:30.95 (50.18)
        2:55.26 (24.31)     3:21.50 (50.55)
  4 SwimAtlanta  ''A''              3:24.59    3:22.67   801   30  
     1) Weir, Caleb 22                2) r:+0.26 Krug, Karl 23        
     3) r:+0.22 Swan, Robert 21       4) r:+0.25 Freeman, William 21  
    r:+0.66  23.88        50.92 (50.92)
        1:14.01 (23.09)     1:39.90 (48.98)
        2:04.19 (24.29)     2:31.18 (51.28)
        2:55.88 (24.70)     3:22.67 (51.49)
  5 Redlands Swim Te  ''A''         3:25.02    3:23.43   792   28  
     1) Hale, Joseph 23               2) r:+0.05 Gornay, Kyle 17      
     3) r:+0.28 Coan, Kyle 18         4) r:+0.22 Haney, Michael 18    
    r:+0.61  23.64        50.45 (50.45)
        1:14.05 (23.60)     1:41.44 (50.99)
        2:05.27 (23.83)     2:31.93 (50.49)
        2:56.20 (24.27)     3:23.43 (51.50)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  ''B''         3:27.54    3:23.91   786   26  
     1) Darmody, Kyle 18              2) r:+0.24 Chadwick, Michael 18 
     3) r:+0.37 Manchester, John 18   4) r:+0.30 Josa, Matthew 18     
    r:+0.72  24.23        50.27 (50.27)
        1:14.71 (24.44)     1:41.56 (51.29)
        2:06.46 (24.90)     2:33.49 (51.93)
        2:57.51 (24.02)     3:23.91 (50.42)
  7 NCYY  ''A''                     3:26.23    3:24.07   784   24  
     1) *Laxton, Tom 23               2) r:+0.42 *Mohammed, Xavier 23 
     3) r:+0.45 *Shorthouse, Dan 21   4) r:+0.42 *Jarvis, Calum 21    
    r:+0.71  24.58        51.20 (51.20)
        1:15.83 (24.63)     1:42.44 (51.24)
        2:07.14 (24.70)     2:33.76 (51.32)
        2:58.02 (24.26)     3:24.07 (50.31)
  8 Ohio State SC  ''A''            3:22.94    3:24.32   781   22  
     1) Fleagle, Joshua 19            2) r:+0.28 Miller, Alex 22      
     3) r:+0.38 Disalle, Michael 20   4) r:+0.16 Bubb, Ryan 21        
    r:+0.69  24.11        50.82 (50.82)
        1:15.44 (24.62)     1:42.54 (51.72)
        2:06.62 (24.08)     2:32.92 (50.38)
        2:56.89 (23.97)     3:24.32 (51.40)
  9 Schroeder YMCA S  ''A''         3:22.28    3:24.47   780   18  
     1) Newenhouse, Carl 20           2) r:+0.16 Mania, Adam 29       
     3) r:+0.24 Cebertowicz, Seven 23 4) r:-0.01 Friedemann, Mihell 21
    r:+0.76  24.95        51.94 (51.94)
        1:15.87 (23.93)     1:42.70 (50.76)
        2:07.08 (24.38)     2:33.56 (50.86)
        2:57.01 (23.45)     3:24.47 (50.91)
 10 Indiana Universi  ''A''         3:27.67    3:24.50   779   14  
     1) Schmuhl, Stephen 20           2) r:+0.21 Hurley, Donald 21    
     3) r:+0.38 Wells, James 21       4) r:+0.37 Miller, Cody 21      
    r:+0.79  24.69        51.03 (51.03)
        1:15.35 (24.32)     1:42.13 (51.10)
        2:06.36 (24.23)     2:33.28 (51.15)
        2:57.65 (24.37)     3:24.50 (51.22)
 11 Stanford Swimmin  ''B''         3:26.75    3:25.60   767   12  
     1) Bollier, Bobby 23             2) r:+0.37 Stoehr, Mitchell 21  
     3) r:+0.40 Garnier, Jeff 19      4) r:+0.64 Cosgarea, Andrew 20  
    r:+0.70  24.80        51.16 (51.16)
        1:15.53 (24.37)     1:42.05 (50.89)
        2:06.61 (24.56)     2:33.56 (51.51)
        2:59.21 (25.65)     3:25.60 (52.04)
 12 Boilermaker Aqua  ''A''         3:28.88    3:25.66   766   10  
     1) Trimmer, Luke 21              2) r:+0.20 Friede, Matthew 21   
     3) r:+0.11 Gutierrez, Jose 20    4) r:+0.13 Tucker, Daniel 21    
    r:+0.66  25.30        52.17 (52.17)
        1:16.49 (24.32)     1:44.40 (52.23)
        2:08.91 (24.51)     2:37.06 (52.66)
        3:00.69 (23.63)     3:25.66 (48.60)
 13 Minnesota Aquati  ''A''         3:25.27    3:25.85   764    8  
     1) Toomey, Derek 21              2) r:+0.23 Van Swol, Kyler 21   
     3) r:+0.35 Redondo, Logan 19     4) r:+0.14 Bushman, Luke 22     
    r:+0.68  23.78        49.79 (49.79)
        1:13.24 (23.45)     1:39.89 (50.10)
        2:04.88 (24.99)     2:32.30 (52.41)
        2:57.15 (24.85)     3:25.85 (53.55)
 14 Ireland  ''A''                  3:26.89    3:26.28   759    6  
     1) *Coulter, Curtis 18           2) r:+0.24 *Thompson, David 19  
     3) r:+0.25 *Leahy, Sean 23       4) r:+0.20 *Stacey, S?amus 23   
    r:+0.72  25.13        51.48 (51.48)
        1:15.43 (23.95)     1:42.53 (51.05)
        2:07.15 (24.62)     2:34.41 (51.88)
        2:59.32 (24.91)     3:26.28 (51.87)
 15 Golden West Swim  ''A''         3:28.92    3:28.05   740    4  
     1) Soedel, Nicholas 20           2) r:+0.20 Gillespie, Thomas 17 
     3) r:+0.34 Knight, Titus 25      4) r:+0.49 Wojciechowski,ouis 19
    r:+0.67  23.89        50.22 (50.22)
        1:15.65 (25.43)     1:43.59 (53.37)
        2:07.84 (24.25)     2:34.74 (51.15)
        2:59.83 (25.09)     3:28.05 (53.31)
 16 Wyoming Aquatics  ''A''         3:27.94    3:29.94   720    2  
     1) *Kalms, Adam 20               2) r:+0.04 McCormick, Michael 20
     3) r:0.00 Waller, Ernest 19      4) r:+0.26 Griffel, Ethan 22    
    r:+0.75  24.43        50.26 (50.26)
        1:15.45 (25.19)     1:44.58 (54.32)
        2:09.64 (25.06)     2:37.76 (53.18)
        3:02.43 (24.67)     3:29.94 (52.18)
 17 Club Wolverine  ''A''           3:29.13    3:30.90   711  
     1) Boland, David 18              2) r:+0.01 Moore, Brian 20      
     3) r:+0.31 Whitener, Adam 18     4) r:+0.41 Klein, Christopher 18
    r:+0.68  25.10        53.24 (53.24)
        1:17.79 (24.55)     1:44.80 (51.56)
        2:09.20 (24.40)     2:37.62 (52.82)
        3:02.92 (25.30)     3:30.90 (53.28)
 18 IOWA  ''A''                     3:27.86    3:31.30   707  
     1) Donatelli, Brian 20           2) r:+0.33 Betulius, Grant 21   
     3) r:+0.17 *Belzer, David 22     4) r:+0.34 Rhoads, Dustin 21    
    r:+0.69  24.42        52.10 (52.10)
        1:16.61 (24.51)     1:44.17 (52.07)
        2:09.49 (25.32)     2:37.65 (53.48)
        3:02.80 (25.15)     3:31.30 (53.65)
 19 Island Swimming  ''A''          3:27.45    3:31.57   704  
     1) *Zanatta, Keegan 20           2) r:+0.26 *Bagshaw, Jeremy 21  
     3) r:+0.13 *Brothers, Peter 16   4) r:+0.16 *Hedlin, Eric 20     
    r:+0.71  25.92        53.28 (53.28)
        1:17.75 (24.47)     1:44.30 (51.02)
        2:09.68 (25.38)     2:37.69 (53.39)
        3:03.64 (25.95)     3:31.57 (53.88)
 20 Wisconsin Aquati  ''A''         3:26.61    3:32.36   696  
     1) Hines, Tyler 20               2) r:+0.31 Zito, Damon 20       
     3) r:+0.36 Byrd, Austin 19       4) r:+0.30 Mandli, Jacob 19     
    r:+0.70  25.54        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.02 (24.39)     1:44.45 (51.82)
        2:09.35 (24.90)     2:37.06 (52.61)
        3:03.27 (26.21)     3:32.36 (55.30)
 -- Canyons Aquatic  ''A''          3:29.01         DQ        
     1) Shores, Kyle 27               2) r:+0.56 *Denisyako, Nikita 25
     3) r:-0.06 *Shmyga, Konstntin 25 4) r:+0.44 Mita, Riley 20       
    r:+0.68  24.49        52.41 (52.41)
        1:16.68 (24.27)     1:43.99 (51.58)
        2:08.83 (24.84)     2:36.82 (52.83)
        3:01.62 (24.80)          DQ (52.44)