ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA Long Course Nationals: Day One, Two
7/31/2013-7/31/2013
Atlanta, USA


        
Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/30/2013 08:56 PM
                  2013 YMCA National Long Course Championship                  
                            July 29- August 2, 2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.37    1:02.90  
  2 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH       1:03.40    1:03.92  
  3 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:05.57    1:04.57  
  4 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.47    1:05.00  
  5 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:05.40    1:05.10  
  6 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH       1:05.62    1:05.11  
  7 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA       1:05.68    1:05.17  
  8 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL     1:05.45    1:05.53  
  8 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH       1:05.92    1:05.53  
 10 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA       1:05.64    1:06.29  
B - Final
 11 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC     1:06.21    1:04.56  
 12 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA      1:06.02    1:04.80  
 13 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV      1:06.40    1:05.33  
 14 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL         1:05.92    1:05.90  
 15 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT            1:05.96    1:06.49  
 16 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC         1:06.37    1:06.50  
 17 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.97    1:06.89  
 18 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL     1:06.24    1:07.50  
 19 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:06.29    1:07.77  
 -- Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA         1:06.05         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
C - Final
 21 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.58    1:06.19  
 22 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.82    1:06.32  
 23 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.51    1:06.36  
 24 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:06.97    1:06.47  
 25 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA       1:07.04    1:07.06  
 26 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT         1:07.05    1:07.29  
 27 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:07.31    1:07.39  
 28 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:07.16    1:07.64  
 29 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA         1:06.43    1:08.07  
 30 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA           1:07.33    1:08.23  
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.56   7/24/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ       57.35      56.51  
  2 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL            57.66      56.83  
  3 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC        57.75      57.91  
  4 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC       58.29      58.68  
  5 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC        58.89      58.84  
  6 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ          59.60      58.88  
  7 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ          59.10      59.15  
  8 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI           59.77      59.38  
  9 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL          59.30      59.43  
 10 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT              59.89      59.86  
B - Final
 11 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.94      59.79  
 12 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.53    1:00.07  
 13 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL         1:00.08    1:00.11  
 14 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT     1:00.26    1:00.15  
 15 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.57    1:00.35  
 16 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.02    1:00.44  
 17 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI        1:00.71    1:00.95  
 18 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH       1:00.63    1:01.08  
 19 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.84    1:01.51  
 20 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.65    1:02.90  
C - Final
 21 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.96    1:00.20  
 22 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ      1:01.03    1:00.73  
 23 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT          1:01.44    1:00.85  
 24 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA         1:01.30    1:00.93  
 25 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ        1:01.10    1:00.99  
 26 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT            1:01.41    1:01.07  
 26 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH       1:01.11    1:01.07  
 28 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA         1:01.65    1:01.29  
 29 O''Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.58    1:01.71  
 30 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.62    1:02.20  
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:17.56   7/24/2012 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL        4:26.75    4:20.60  
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI         4:27.54    4:25.41  
  3 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC         4:29.76    4:26.35  
  4 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC      4:27.03    4:27.91  
  5 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH          4:27.78    4:28.41  
  6 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT          4:30.35    4:28.72  
  7 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH       4:30.73    4:29.57  
  8 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ     4:31.50    4:29.73  
  9 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA        4:30.83    4:30.81  
 10 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ        4:31.58    4:31.53  
B - Final
 11 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:33.51    4:28.16  
 12 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL          4:34.98    4:30.10  
 13 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL          4:34.98    4:32.04  
 14 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands     4:34.52    4:32.46  
 15 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:32.86    4:32.65  
 16 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ     4:33.99    4:32.99  
 17 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ         4:33.52    4:33.08  
 18 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:33.70    4:33.84  
 19 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL          4:33.94    4:33.92  
 20 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC      4:32.74    4:34.28  
C - Final
 21 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL          4:35.83    4:32.88  
 22 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA         4:36.08    4:33.36  
 23 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ     4:37.53    4:33.92  
 24 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ     4:37.26    4:34.01  
 25 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL          4:34.99    4:34.21  
 26 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC         4:35.47    4:34.40  
 27 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:36.38    4:34.69  
 28 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA       4:35.79    4:35.37  
 29 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT          4:37.07    4:39.71  
 30 Alberti, Julia            16 Cheshire-CT          4:37.05    4:40.62  
 
Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC          4:03.48    4:00.63  
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL         4:04.05    4:01.68  
  3 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH          4:04.70    4:03.25  
  4 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT            4:05.34    4:03.56  
  5 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC         4:05.00    4:03.90  
  6 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:05.32    4:04.00  
  7 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH       4:05.06    4:05.18  
  8 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL          4:03.83    4:05.68  
  9 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT            4:04.82    4:07.05  
 10 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC     4:05.48    4:07.66  
B - Final
 11 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:07.17    4:04.05  
 12 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT            4:06.40    4:04.10  
 13 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL          4:08.49    4:07.28  
 14 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT            4:10.95    4:07.70  
 15 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:09.70    4:08.86  
 16 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ     4:10.42    4:09.72  
 17 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH          4:11.13    4:10.50  
 18 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC          4:08.99    4:11.56  
 19 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:11.43    4:13.03  
 20 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD      4:11.30    4:13.55  
C - Final
 21 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:13.13    4:11.19  
 22 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC         4:13.43    4:11.97  
 23 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ           4:12.02    4:12.06  
 24 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA            4:11.82    4:12.39  
 25 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL          4:14.13    4:13.88  
 26 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH       4:14.19    4:14.28  
 27 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT          4:11.74    4:14.30  
 28 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:13.03    4:16.42  
 29 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:12.65    4:16.46  
 30 Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT            4:14.20    4:17.36  
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC       32.76      32.82  
  2 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC           33.37      33.42  
  3 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ       33.61      33.63  
  4 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC       34.16      33.85  
  5 O''Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ           34.39      34.05  
  6 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC       34.28      34.08  
  7 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT       34.55      34.29  
  8 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH         34.27      34.53  
  8 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI          34.17      34.53  
 10 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH          34.45      34.66  
B - Final
 11 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD        34.56      34.44  
 12 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       34.74      34.61  
 13 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA        35.03      34.71  
 14 Medeiros, Emily           18 Andover-MA             35.16      34.82  
 15 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ       34.58      34.86  
 16 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT              35.19      34.92  
 17 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC       34.76      35.05  
 18 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH            34.93      35.08  
 19 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC         35.19      35.31  
 20 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC       35.12      35.42  
C - Final
 21 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT            35.77      34.92  
 22 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ        35.62      35.41  
 23 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT           35.31      35.47  
 24 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT            35.42      35.57  
 25 Kowalski, Megan           16 Brandywine-PA          35.35      35.61  
 26 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ       35.24      35.62  
 27 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC           35.22      35.80  
 28 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands       35.66      36.15  
 29 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ          35.47      36.21  
 30 D''Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ       35.41      36.29  
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.47   7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ               
    National: * 29.47   7/24/2012 Conner McHugh, Door County-WI                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         28.53      28.70* 
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ       28.98      28.78* 
  3 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ       29.55      29.55  
  4 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV       29.56      29.64  
  5 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ       29.61      29.74  
  6 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA       30.37      30.02  
  7 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ        29.62      30.05  
  8 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI          30.20      30.42  
  9 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD        30.47      30.63  
 10 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC           30.43      30.72  
B - Final
 11 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ       30.92      30.59  
 12 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ        30.54      30.62  
 13 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ             30.48      30.67  
 14 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA            30.61      30.70  
 15 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT          30.91      30.95  
 16 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC       30.96      30.99  
 17 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       31.06      31.02  
 18 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ       30.90      31.05  
 19 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC          31.04      31.06  
 20 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ       31.06      31.14  
C - Final
 21 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ       31.17      31.07  
 22 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA        31.12      31.10  
 23 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL            31.25      31.37  
 24 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA       31.11      31.39  
 25 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       31.49      31.44  
 26 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA             31.14      31.50  
 27 Schlehr, Matt             18 Countryside-OH         31.18      31.55  
 28 Steffl, Mark              18 Lionville-PA           31.23      31.59  
 29 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT       31.48      32.31  
 29 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT          31.41      32.31  
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.18    2:18.39  
  2 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:20.43    2:20.47  
  3 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI           2:21.85    2:22.49  
  4 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De        2:23.47    2:23.26  
  5 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:23.89    2:23.30  
  6 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:22.72    2:24.25  
  7 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.90    2:24.28  
  7 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.74    2:24.28  
  9 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:24.63    2:25.46  
 -- Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA       2:24.64         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
B - Final
 11 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:25.13    2:23.21  
 12 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT            2:26.00    2:24.59  
 13 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC         2:26.12    2:24.67  
 14 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:26.40    2:25.48  
 14 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:27.44    2:25.48  
 16 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA       2:25.12    2:25.83  
 17 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC     2:26.61    2:26.28  
 18 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL     2:25.31    2:27.27  
 19 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI         2:27.31    2:28.09  
 20 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT          2:27.34    2:28.15  
C - Final
 21 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA      2:27.80    2:23.68  
 22 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:27.57    2:26.27  
 23 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:28.09    2:26.33  
 24 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL           2:28.25    2:26.44  
 25 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ     2:27.82    2:26.56  
 26 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:27.44    2:27.38  
 27 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina     2:28.54    2:27.85  
 28 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:28.90    2:29.23  
 29 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH      2:28.65    2:30.48  
 30 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE        2:28.64    2:31.09  
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.94    2:05.34  
  2 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:08.29    2:06.62  
  3 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.65    2:07.68  
  3 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:09.14    2:07.68  
  5 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina     2:08.59    2:10.22  
  6 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT            2:09.26    2:10.41  
  7 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT          2:10.92    2:10.42  
  8 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC         2:11.04    2:10.99  
  9 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ      2:10.44    2:11.39  
 10 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:10.98    2:12.17  
B - Final
 11 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT            2:11.25    2:09.22  
 12 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL          2:12.36    2:10.29  
 13 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT         2:12.46    2:10.71  
 14 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT         2:11.36    2:11.41  
 15 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT            2:12.41    2:12.28  
 16 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT     2:11.87    2:12.52  
 17 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:12.47    2:12.75  
 18 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ      2:12.58    2:13.25  
 19 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT            2:11.49    2:13.76  
 20 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:12.33    2:14.30  
C - Final
 21 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR            2:12.84    2:10.54  
 22 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:13.00    2:12.55  
 23 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands     2:13.45    2:12.57  
 24 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL          2:13.11    2:12.95  
 25 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL          2:13.06    2:13.24  
 26 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:14.14    2:13.70  
 27 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC         2:13.31    2:14.15  
 28 Meisenheimer, John        17 Orlando-FL           2:13.88    2:14.48  
 29 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:14.05    2:15.14  
 30 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT         2:12.64    2:15.32  
 
Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC        26.40      25.84  
  2 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ       26.94      26.42  
  3 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA         26.71      26.50  
  4 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ       26.79      26.67  
  5 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC       26.98      26.72  
  6 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       27.08      26.73  
  7 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT              26.91      26.81  
  8 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC           27.08      26.88  
  9 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands       27.10      26.89  
 10 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL             27.07      27.10  
B - Final
 11 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA           27.29      26.86  
 12 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH         27.40      27.05  
 13 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina       27.42      27.07  
 14 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC           27.15      27.08  
 15 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC       27.37      27.13  
 16 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI           27.20      27.21  
 17 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.21      27.22  
 18 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC       27.39      27.31  
 19 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA          27.58      27.53  
 20 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC        27.30      27.55  
C - Final
 21 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC       27.61      27.40  
 22 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA       27.70      27.60  
 23 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL            27.68      27.66  
 24 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL             27.71      27.67  
 24 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC           27.60      27.67  
 26 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ       27.68      27.70  
 27 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA             27.74      27.75  
 28 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH        27.78      27.78  
 29 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.72      27.79  
 30 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI         27.77      27.81  
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.02   7/24/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC        23.97      23.60  
  2 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ       23.97      23.62  
  3 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC        24.34      24.02  
  4 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL            23.96      24.03  
  5 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC       24.28      24.06  
  5 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA           24.37      24.06  
  7 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ       24.30      24.15  
  8 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC           24.33      24.30  
  9 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH         24.38      24.41  
 10 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA           24.49      24.43  
B - Final
 11 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         24.53      24.37  
 12 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ       24.71      24.41  
 13 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC       24.66      24.49  
 14 Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA            24.62      24.60  
 15 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC           24.72      24.65  
 15 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT              24.67      24.65  
 17 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ       24.65      24.78  
 18 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT              24.75      24.82  
 19 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De          24.66      24.85  
 20 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC       24.72      24.92  
C - Final
 21 Chen, Randy               18 Greensboro-NC          24.95      24.34  
 22 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL            24.86      24.52  
 23 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH         24.86      24.64  
 24 O''Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ       24.94      24.74  
 25 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL            24.80      24.76  
 26 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT            24.97      24.77  
 27 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.88      24.89  
 28 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ          24.85      24.91  
 29 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT              24.89      24.96  
 30 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC       24.78      27.00  
 
Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         E Cornell, D Moore, M Zimmerman, S Rauth          
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:58.92    1:57.53* 
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 15          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:58.63    1:57.91* 
     1) Cornell, Emily 15               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 17            4) Rauth, Shannon 17              
  3 Triangle Area YMCA                                2:01.13    1:58.28* 
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA                              2:00.08    1:58.63  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Christensen, Holly 16          
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:59.90    1:59.98  
     1) Llewellyn, Savannah 17          2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
  6 Greater Flint YMCA                                2:02.70    2:00.63  
     1) Skellett, Alaina 14             2) Wujciak, Sara 17               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
  7 Wilton Family YMCA                                2:01.07    2:00.79  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          2) Storino, Alyssa 16             
     3) O''Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        2:02.21    2:01.44  
     1) Cheng, Cindy 17                 2) DeBoer, Adrianna 15            
     3) Algee, Angela 18                4) Kicklighter, Katie 17          
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA                               2:00.89    2:01.76  
     1) Nemeth, Amy 16                  2) Frick, Celia 18                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 17             4) Purcell, Kayla 14              
 10 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              2:02.81    2:02.09  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Werenski, Meriza 17            
     3) Dyjak, Delaney 17               4) Veroneau, Bryanna 17           
B - Final
 11 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         2:03.79    2:02.82  
     1) Holliday, Claire 15             2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Carter, Kate 17                 4) Case, Michelle 17              
 12 Springfield Family YMCA                           2:02.83    2:02.87  
     1) Sampson, Emma 13                2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Mayhew, Ally 17                
 13 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    2:02.88    2:02.96  
     1) Slabe, Emily 17                 2) Rice, Savannah 18              
     3) Fears, Tara 16                  4) Rice, Nevie 15                 
 14 Cheshire YMCA                                     2:04.28    2:03.77  
     1) Barlok, Sara 16                 2) Ciebielski, Adrianna 16        
     3) Smalec, Lindsay 16              4) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
 15 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    2:03.62    2:04.01  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Soares, Carly 15               
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
 16 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        2:04.43    2:04.20  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 17              2) Chen, Cathy 16                 
     3) Mann, Katelyn 15                4) Kiely, Meghan 18               
 17 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:04.45    2:04.35  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 14            2) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
     3) Schlegel, Samantha 16           4) Rockett, Ally 17               
 18 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            2:04.49    2:04.54  
     1) Hugo, Kate 17                   2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Resch, Rachel 15                4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
 19 Ocean County YMCA                                 2:04.26    2:04.66  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 16                2) Griswold, Molly 14             
     3) Francisco, Anna 14              4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
 20 Greenwich YMCA                                    2:04.71    2:04.99  
     1) Pande, Malavika 15              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 14           
     3) Tramontano, Diana 14            4) Hill, Kimberly 17              
 
Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         N Graesser, B Jay, A Schon, M Luminais            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:45.55    1:44.00* 
     1) Sali, Dylan 18                  2) Warner, Zack 17                
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
  2 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:47.26    1:46.84  
     1) Carson, Alex 16                 2) Mayes, Ben 18                  
     3) Glavich, Jonathan 15            4) Ellington, Colin 16            
  3 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:47.86    1:47.13  
     1) Rush, Jimmy 15                  2) Oliver, Michael 17             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 17         4) O''Neill, Ryan 17               
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:48.02    1:47.28  
     1) Oberg, Brad 17                  2) Delahunty, Nathan 15           
     3) Mehl, Justin 17                 4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
  5 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:48.77    1:47.80  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              2) Slavens, John 17               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 16               4) Hills, Garrett 18              
  6 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:48.52    1:48.18  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 18             2) Berger, Jordan 17              
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Sykes, Hugo 14                 
  7 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:49.27    1:48.23  
     1) Kim, Eric 17                    2) Choo, Harold 17                
     3) Roh, Jin 18                     4) Woo, Brendan 17                
  8 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:49.19    1:48.72  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17             4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
  9 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:49.62    1:49.61  
     1) Furth, Joshua 17                2) Han, Gregory 18                
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Neri, Kyle 18                  
 10 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:49.34    1:49.82  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Limaldi, Jacob 16              
     3) Molloy, Zachary 17              4) Betts, Daniel 16               
B - Final
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:50.69    1:48.62  
     1) Freedman, Ryan 17               2) Jay, Brian 18                  
     3) Kolloru, Raju 17                4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:50.37    1:49.12  
     1) Wooley, Ian 18                  2) Schlehr, Matt 18               
     3) Voorhies, Brandon 18            4) Westrick, Ross 17              
 13 Red Bank Branch                                   1:50.21    1:49.35  
     1) Tucker, Christopher 17          2) Vadala, Christopher 17         
     3) Lynch, Sam 18                   4) D''Anna, Alex 17                
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:50.31    1:49.64  
     1) Skoog, Alex 16                  2) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
     3) Lessner, Tyler 17               4) Baron, Joseph 16               
 15 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:49.85    1:49.65  
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 16             2) Om, John 16                    
     3) Smith, Jesse 16                 4) McElduff, James 17             
 16 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:50.75    1:50.26  
 17 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:50.30    1:50.28  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Murray, Grant 17               
     3) Harmon, David 18                4) Fuller, Sam 16                 
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:50.79    1:51.26  
     1) Lancenese, Dillon 17            2) Leenhouts, Matt 17             
     3) Beard, Billy 15                 4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
 19 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:51.90    1:51.57  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Lethander, Matthew 17          
     3) Chou, Max 16                    4) Burgess, Alex 19               
 20 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     1:51.99    1:52.31  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Day, Sam 17                    
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Vlahos, George 16              

        
Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/29/2013 07:44 PM
                  2013 YMCA National Long Course Championship                  
                            July 29- August 2, 2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 16:59.47   7/27/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL                 17:06.46  
                                1:01.50 ( )                             2:08.47 ( )
                                3:16.14 ( )                             4:24.14 ( )
                                5:32.19 ( )   6:41.35 (1:09.16)   7:50.86 (1:09.51)
      9:00.57 (1:09.71)  10:09.87 (1:09.30)  11:19.71 (1:09.84)  12:29.94 (1:10.23)
     13:40.24 (1:10.30)  14:50.16 (1:09.92)  15:59.84 (1:09.68)  17:06.46 (1:06.62)
  2 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA                 17:09.62  
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:13.58 ( )
                                3:22.62 ( )                             4:31.49 ( )
                                5:40.18 ( )   6:49.10 (1:08.92)   7:58.23 (1:09.13)
      9:07.02 (1:08.79)  10:16.00 (1:08.98)  11:24.88 (1:08.88)  12:34.16 (1:09.28)
     13:43.66 (1:09.50)  14:53.17 (1:09.51)  16:02.03 (1:08.86)  17:09.62 (1:07.59)
  3 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH                   17:21.71  
                                1:04.56 ( )                             2:13.45 ( )
                                3:22.46 ( )                             4:31.63 ( )
                                5:41.03 ( )   6:50.83 (1:09.80)   8:00.86 (1:10.03)
      9:10.98 (1:10.12)  10:21.22 (1:10.24)  11:30.61 (1:09.39)  12:40.33 (1:09.72)
     13:50.27 (1:09.94)  15:00.45 (1:10.18)  16:11.27 (1:10.82)  17:21.71 (1:10.44)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA                 17:29.29  
                                1:05.18 ( )                             2:14.42 ( )
                                3:23.68 ( )                             4:32.90 ( )
                                5:42.76 ( )   6:53.03 (1:10.27)   8:03.82 (1:10.79)
      9:14.69 (1:10.87)  10:25.42 (1:10.73)  11:36.53 (1:11.11)  12:47.46 (1:10.93)
     13:58.81 (1:11.35)  15:10.03 (1:11.22)  16:20.52 (1:10.49)  17:29.29 (1:08.77)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC                  17:30.08  
                                1:04.47 ( )                             2:13.21 ( )
                                3:22.74 ( )                             4:32.68 ( )
                                5:43.47 ( )   6:55.04 (1:11.57)   8:05.65 (1:10.61)
      9:16.24 (1:10.59)  10:26.41 (1:10.17)  11:37.27 (1:10.86)  12:47.98 (1:10.71)
     13:59.13 (1:11.15)  15:10.42 (1:11.29)  16:21.50 (1:11.08)  17:30.08 (1:08.58)
  6 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC               17:36.04  
                                1:05.47 ( )                             2:15.13 ( )
                                3:25.77 ( )                             4:36.52 ( )
                                5:47.53 ( )   6:58.56 (1:11.03)   8:09.60 (1:11.04)
      9:20.33 (1:10.73)  10:31.48 (1:11.15)  11:42.37 (1:10.89)  12:53.27 (1:10.90)
     14:04.59 (1:11.32)  15:15.77 (1:11.18)  16:26.59 (1:10.82)  17:36.04 (1:09.45)
  7 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL                   17:38.15  
                                1:06.49 ( )                             2:16.34 ( )
                                3:26.53 ( )                             4:36.39 ( )
                                5:45.98 ( )   6:55.89 (1:09.91)   8:06.90 (1:11.01)
      9:18.31 (1:11.41)  10:30.15 (1:11.84)  11:41.68 (1:11.53)  12:53.24 (1:11.56)
     14:05.00 (1:11.76)  15:16.93 (1:11.93)  16:28.45 (1:11.52)  17:38.15 (1:09.70)
  8 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina              17:43.07  
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:16.21 (35.43)
        2:51.66 (35.45)     3:27.20 (35.54)     4:02.48 (35.28)     4:38.26 (35.78)
        5:14.13 (35.87)     5:49.61 (35.48)     6:24.50 (34.89)     6:59.91 (35.41)
        7:35.28 (35.37)     8:10.91 (35.63)     8:45.96 (35.05)     9:21.69 (35.73)
        9:57.25 (35.56)    10:33.01 (35.76)    11:08.81 (35.80)    11:44.79 (35.98)
       12:20.62 (35.83)    12:56.81 (36.19)    13:32.77 (35.96)    14:09.04 (36.27)
       14:44.84 (35.80)    15:20.94 (36.10)    15:56.76 (35.82)    16:32.44 (35.68)
       17:08.63 (36.19)    17:43.07 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL                   17:43.42  
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:40.65 (35.00)     2:15.43 (34.78)
        2:50.69 (35.26)     3:26.02 (35.33)     4:01.60 (35.58)     4:37.02 (35.42)
        5:12.56 (35.54)     5:48.00 (35.44)     6:23.55 (35.55)     6:59.02 (35.47)
        7:34.88 (35.86)     8:10.98 (36.10)     8:46.86 (35.88)     9:22.94 (36.08)
        9:58.85 (35.91)    10:34.95 (36.10)    11:10.79 (35.84)    11:46.90 (36.11)
       12:23.13 (36.23)    12:59.21 (36.08)    13:35.13 (35.92)    14:11.08 (35.95)
       14:46.79 (35.71)    15:22.63 (35.84)    15:58.44 (35.81)    16:34.30 (35.86)
       17:10.08 (35.78)    17:43.42 (33.34)                                        
 10 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA                  17:45.36  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:39.87 (34.80)     2:14.68 (34.81)
        2:50.28 (35.60)     3:25.94 (35.66)     4:01.87 (35.93)     4:37.35 (35.48)
        5:13.51 (36.16)     5:48.71 (35.20)     6:24.75 (36.04)     7:00.10 (35.35)
        7:36.30 (36.20)     8:12.21 (35.91)     8:49.03 (36.82)     9:25.59 (36.56)
       10:01.78 (36.19)    10:37.58 (35.80)    11:13.33 (35.75)    11:49.17 (35.84)
       12:25.15 (35.98)    13:00.92 (35.77)    13:36.82 (35.90)    14:12.89 (36.07)
       14:48.90 (36.01)    15:24.45 (35.55)    16:00.54 (36.09)    16:36.39 (35.85)
       17:12.20 (35.81)    17:45.36 (33.16)                                        
 11 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC                   17:48.61  
                                1:05.08 ( )                             2:14.98 ( )
                                3:24.86 ( )                             4:35.32 ( )
                                5:46.04 ( )   6:56.19 (1:10.15)   8:07.54 (1:11.35)
      9:18.58 (1:11.04)  10:31.64 (1:13.06)  11:47.77 (1:16.13)  13:00.76 (1:12.99)
     14:12.36 (1:11.60)  15:25.34 (1:12.98)  16:37.02 (1:11.68)  17:48.61 (1:11.59)
 12 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands              17:48.85  
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)     1:41.05 (34.99)     2:16.66 (35.61)
        2:51.85 (35.19)     3:27.55 (35.70)     4:02.78 (35.23)     4:38.35 (35.57)
        5:14.14 (35.79)     5:50.13 (35.99)     6:25.85 (35.72)     7:01.43 (35.58)
        7:37.51 (36.08)     8:13.14 (35.63)     8:49.37 (36.23)     9:25.10 (35.73)
       10:01.26 (36.16)    10:37.21 (35.95)    11:13.16 (35.95)    11:49.20 (36.04)
       12:25.26 (36.06)    13:01.58 (36.32)    13:37.67 (36.09)    14:13.73 (36.06)
       14:49.94 (36.21)    15:26.07 (36.13)    16:01.99 (35.92)    16:38.23 (36.24)
       17:14.10 (35.87)    17:48.85 (34.75)                                        
 13 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA                 17:53.53  
                                1:05.96 ( )                             2:16.34 ( )
                                3:27.17 ( )                             4:38.47 ( )
                                5:50.17 ( )   7:01.93 (1:11.76)   8:14.15 (1:12.22)
      9:26.39 (1:12.24)  10:38.82 (1:12.43)  11:51.46 (1:12.64)  13:04.12 (1:12.66)
     14:16.56 (1:12.44)  15:29.26 (1:12.70)  16:41.46 (1:12.20)  17:53.53 (1:12.07)
 14 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT                     17:53.83  
                  31.63     1:05.96 (34.33)     1:41.29 (35.33)     2:16.33 (35.04)
        2:51.57 (35.24)     3:26.60 (35.03)     4:02.07 (35.47)     4:37.54 (35.47)
        5:13.28 (35.74)     5:48.84 (35.56)     6:24.68 (35.84)     7:00.71 (36.03)
        7:36.58 (35.87)     8:12.62 (36.04)     8:48.86 (36.24)     9:24.93 (36.07)
       10:01.37 (36.44)    10:37.41 (36.04)    11:13.97 (36.56)    11:50.33 (36.36)
       12:26.78 (36.45)    13:03.45 (36.67)    13:40.06 (36.61)    14:16.53 (36.47)
       14:53.39 (36.86)    15:29.99 (36.60)    16:06.28 (36.29)    16:42.81 (36.53)
       17:18.84 (36.03)    17:53.83 (34.99)                                        
 15 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA                17:57.88  
                  33.16     1:08.21 (35.05)     1:44.10 (35.89)     2:20.00 (35.90)
        2:55.78 (35.78)     3:31.79 (36.01)     4:07.91 (36.12)     4:43.83 (35.92)
        5:19.81 (35.98)     5:55.90 (36.09)     6:31.56 (35.66)     7:07.18 (35.62)
        7:42.83 (35.65)     8:18.57 (35.74)     8:54.45 (35.88)     9:30.09 (35.64)
       10:06.21 (36.12)    10:42.29 (36.08)    11:18.19 (35.90)    11:54.49 (36.30)
       12:30.61 (36.12)    13:06.89 (36.28)    13:43.12 (36.23)    14:19.38 (36.26)
       14:55.91 (36.53)    15:32.25 (36.34)    16:08.87 (36.62)    16:45.37 (36.50)
       17:22.09 (36.72)    17:57.88 (35.79)                                        
 16 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC               18:01.30  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.29)     2:16.75 (34.93)
        2:52.29 (35.54)     3:28.66 (36.37)     4:04.97 (36.31)     4:41.42 (36.45)
        5:17.75 (36.33)     5:54.16 (36.41)     6:30.83 (36.67)     7:06.33 (35.50)
        7:42.53 (36.20)     8:18.59 (36.06)     8:55.00 (36.41)     9:31.03 (36.03)
       10:07.57 (36.54)    10:43.76 (36.19)    11:20.42 (36.66)    11:56.93 (36.51)
       12:33.72 (36.79)    13:10.19 (36.47)    13:46.99 (36.80)    14:23.50 (36.51)
       15:00.31 (36.81)    15:36.81 (36.50)    16:13.79 (36.98)    16:50.34 (36.55)
       17:26.09 (35.75)    18:01.30 (35.21)                                        
 17 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA                18:08.38  
                                1:07.08 ( )                             2:18.49 ( )
                                3:30.27 ( )                             4:42.35 ( )
                                5:54.98 ( )   7:07.85 (1:12.87)   8:20.93 (1:13.08)
      9:33.63 (1:12.70)  10:47.03 (1:13.40)  12:01.04 (1:14.01)  13:15.21 (1:14.17)
     14:29.18 (1:13.97)  15:42.59 (1:13.41)  16:56.25 (1:13.66)  18:08.38 (1:12.13)
 18 Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ              18:15.70  
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:43.26 (36.21)     2:19.88 (36.62)
        2:56.30 (36.42)     3:32.51 (36.21)     4:08.37 (35.86)     4:44.36 (35.99)
        5:20.31 (35.95)     5:56.35 (36.04)     6:32.50 (36.15)     7:08.54 (36.04)
        7:44.56 (36.02)     8:20.62 (36.06)     8:56.78 (36.16)     9:33.57 (36.79)
       10:10.04 (36.47)    10:46.87 (36.83)    11:23.46 (36.59)    12:00.79 (37.33)
       12:38.09 (37.30)    13:15.76 (37.67)    13:53.61 (37.85)    14:31.38 (37.77)
       15:09.17 (37.79)    15:47.17 (38.00)    16:24.48 (37.31)    17:02.47 (37.99)
       17:39.86 (37.39)    18:15.70 (35.84)                                        
 19 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC              18:19.54  
                  31.28     1:04.52 (33.24)     1:38.87 (34.35)     2:14.78 (35.91)
        2:50.68 (35.90)     3:26.80 (36.12)     4:02.40 (35.60)     4:40.24 (37.84)
        5:17.10 (36.86)     5:54.03 (36.93)     6:30.35 (36.32)     7:08.13 (37.78)
        7:44.99 (36.86)     8:22.05 (37.06)     8:59.76 (37.71)     9:37.66 (37.90)
       10:15.32 (37.66)    10:52.54 (37.22)    11:30.43 (37.89)    12:08.01 (37.58)
       12:45.28 (37.27)    13:22.28 (37.00)    13:59.86 (37.58)    14:37.40 (37.54)
       15:14.38 (36.98)    15:52.26 (37.88)    16:29.90 (37.64)    17:07.09 (37.19)
       17:30.49 (23.40)    18:19.54 (49.05)                                        
 20 Hummel, Madeleine         16 Eugene-OR                     18:21.95  
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)     1:40.89 (34.99)     2:16.84 (35.95)
        2:52.98 (36.14)     3:29.35 (36.37)     4:05.96 (36.61)     4:42.72 (36.76)
        5:19.09 (36.37)     5:55.87 (36.78)     6:32.89 (37.02)     7:10.04 (37.15)
        7:47.20 (37.16)     8:24.50 (37.30)     9:01.90 (37.40)     9:39.20 (37.30)
       10:16.48 (37.28)    10:54.07 (37.59)    11:31.28 (37.21)    12:08.61 (37.33)
       12:45.98 (37.37)    13:23.35 (37.37)    14:00.89 (37.54)    14:38.28 (37.39)
       15:15.72 (37.44)    15:53.24 (37.52)    16:30.66 (37.42)    17:08.08 (37.42)
       17:45.60 (37.52)    18:21.95 (36.35)                                        
 21 George, Alex              18 Countryside-OH                18:43.15  
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:46.58 (37.19)     2:23.44 (36.86)
        3:00.85 (37.41)     3:38.00 (37.15)     4:15.47 (37.47)     4:53.09 (37.62)
        5:30.66 (37.57)     6:08.48 (37.82)     6:45.97 (37.49)     7:23.67 (37.70)
        8:01.39 (37.72)     8:39.07 (37.68)     9:16.91 (37.84)     9:54.83 (37.92)
       10:32.47 (37.64)    11:10.51 (38.04)    11:48.31 (37.80)    12:26.01 (37.70)
       13:03.82 (37.81)    13:41.77 (37.95)    14:19.62 (37.85)    14:57.28 (37.66)
       15:35.20 (37.92)    16:13.06 (37.86)    16:50.83 (37.77)    17:28.61 (37.78)
       18:06.18 (37.57)    18:43.15 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 15:57.55   7/30/2004 Kyle Young, Aquatic Center -              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT                     15:59.78  
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:31.45 (31.28)     2:02.42 (30.97)
        2:33.59 (31.17)     3:04.81 (31.22)     3:36.27 (31.46)     4:07.75 (31.48)
        4:39.29 (31.54)     5:10.95 (31.66)     5:42.62 (31.67)     6:14.46 (31.84)
        6:46.28 (31.82)     7:18.26 (31.98)     7:50.33 (32.07)     8:22.63 (32.30)
        8:54.95 (32.32)     9:27.25 (32.30)     9:53.93 (26.68)    10:32.22 (38.29)
       11:04.78 (32.56)    11:37.38 (32.60)    12:10.31 (32.93)    12:42.89 (32.58)
       13:15.77 (32.88)    13:48.40 (32.63)    14:21.29 (32.89)    14:54.49 (33.20)
       15:21.37 (26.88)    15:59.78 (38.41)                                        
  2 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT                     16:07.02  
                  28.96       59.81 (30.85)     1:31.67 (31.86)     2:03.16 (31.49)
        2:35.35 (32.19)     3:06.98 (31.63)     3:39.08 (32.10)     4:10.91 (31.83)
        4:43.38 (32.47)     5:15.67 (32.29)     5:48.11 (32.44)     6:20.24 (32.13)
        6:52.66 (32.42)     7:24.90 (32.24)     7:57.80 (32.90)     8:30.41 (32.61)
        9:03.38 (32.97)     9:36.03 (32.65)    10:08.89 (32.86)    10:41.61 (32.72)
       11:14.44 (32.83)    11:46.82 (32.38)    12:19.65 (32.83)    12:52.19 (32.54)
       13:25.41 (33.22)    13:58.28 (32.87)    14:31.19 (32.91)    15:03.75 (32.56)
       15:35.95 (32.20)    16:07.02 (31.07)                                        
  3 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH                16:08.86  
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)     1:30.40 (31.56)     2:02.32 (31.92)
        2:34.52 (32.20)     3:07.07 (32.55)     3:39.53 (32.46)     4:11.95 (32.42)
        4:44.71 (32.76)     5:17.77 (33.06)     5:49.70 (31.93)     6:22.48 (32.78)
        6:55.58 (33.10)     7:28.35 (32.77)     8:01.13 (32.78)     8:33.72 (32.59)
        9:06.53 (32.81)     9:39.00 (32.47)    10:11.75 (32.75)    10:44.38 (32.63)
       11:16.44 (32.06)    11:48.71 (32.27)    12:21.29 (32.58)    12:54.09 (32.80)
       13:26.77 (32.68)    14:00.05 (33.28)    14:33.41 (33.36)    15:06.35 (32.94)
       15:38.15 (31.80)    16:08.86 (30.71)                                        
  4 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC               16:16.88  
                  29.13       59.92 (30.79)     1:31.48 (31.56)     2:03.30 (31.82)
        2:35.39 (32.09)     3:07.73 (32.34)     3:40.33 (32.60)     4:13.12 (32.79)
        4:46.10 (32.98)     5:18.78 (32.68)     5:51.72 (32.94)     6:24.38 (32.66)
        6:57.26 (32.88)     7:30.19 (32.93)     8:03.19 (33.00)     8:36.34 (33.15)
        9:09.31 (32.97)     9:42.82 (33.51)    10:15.99 (33.17)    10:49.54 (33.55)
       11:22.36 (32.82)    11:55.37 (33.01)    12:28.40 (33.03)    13:01.73 (33.33)
       13:34.36 (32.63)    14:07.80 (33.44)    14:40.36 (32.56)    15:13.16 (32.80)
       15:45.73 (32.57)    16:16.88 (31.15)                                        
  5 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL                   16:19.23  
                  29.68     1:01.34 (31.66)     1:33.36 (32.02)     2:05.64 (32.28)
        2:37.97 (32.33)     3:10.45 (32.48)     3:42.87 (32.42)     4:15.37 (32.50)
        4:47.76 (32.39)     5:20.55 (32.79)     5:52.89 (32.34)     6:25.75 (32.86)
        6:53.43 (27.68)     7:31.57 (38.14)     8:04.41 (32.84)     8:37.46 (33.05)
        9:10.30 (32.84)     9:43.51 (33.21)    10:16.79 (33.28)    10:50.06 (33.27)
       11:23.05 (32.99)    11:56.26 (33.21)    12:29.48 (33.22)    13:02.80 (33.32)
       13:35.73 (32.93)    14:09.12 (33.39)    14:42.13 (33.01)    15:15.47 (33.34)
       15:40.31 (24.84)    16:19.23 (38.92)                                        
  6 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC                  16:21.29  
                  30.47     1:03.35 (32.88)     1:36.33 (32.98)     2:09.28 (32.95)
        2:41.94 (32.66)     3:14.79 (32.85)     3:47.50 (32.71)     4:20.51 (33.01)
        4:53.47 (32.96)     5:26.20 (32.73)     5:58.97 (32.77)     6:31.58 (32.61)
        7:04.45 (32.87)     7:37.61 (33.16)     8:10.01 (32.40)     8:42.49 (32.48)
        9:15.30 (32.81)     9:48.27 (32.97)    10:21.23 (32.96)    10:54.01 (32.78)
       11:26.90 (32.89)    11:59.87 (32.97)    12:33.35 (33.48)    13:06.13 (32.78)
       13:39.08 (32.95)    14:11.93 (32.85)    14:45.02 (33.09)    15:17.60 (32.58)
       15:50.49 (32.89)    16:21.29 (30.80)                                        
  7 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT                     16:28.02  
                  28.04       58.35 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.10)     2:00.77 (31.32)
        2:32.51 (31.74)     3:04.65 (32.14)     3:36.75 (32.10)     4:08.95 (32.20)
        4:41.90 (32.95)     5:14.69 (32.79)     5:47.77 (33.08)     6:20.83 (33.06)
        6:54.13 (33.30)     7:27.46 (33.33)     8:00.59 (33.13)     8:34.08 (33.49)
        9:07.74 (33.66)     9:41.45 (33.71)    10:15.02 (33.57)    10:48.71 (33.69)
       11:22.41 (33.70)    11:56.39 (33.98)    12:30.23 (33.84)    13:03.98 (33.75)
       13:38.08 (34.10)    14:11.93 (33.85)    14:46.25 (34.32)    15:20.29 (34.04)
       15:54.60 (34.31)    16:28.02 (33.42)                                        
  8 Erlenmeyer, Daniel        15 Sarasota-FL                   16:30.28  
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)     1:35.52 (32.84)     2:08.24 (32.72)
        2:41.19 (32.95)     3:14.10 (32.91)     3:47.12 (33.02)     4:20.50 (33.38)
        4:53.63 (33.13)     5:26.77 (33.14)     5:59.53 (32.76)     6:32.58 (33.05)
        7:05.37 (32.79)     7:38.26 (32.89)     8:11.31 (33.05)     8:44.24 (32.93)
        9:17.39 (33.15)     9:50.53 (33.14)    10:24.08 (33.55)    10:57.07 (32.99)
       11:30.12 (33.05)    12:03.40 (33.28)    12:36.69 (33.29)    13:10.16 (33.47)
       13:43.69 (33.53)    14:16.88 (33.19)    14:50.69 (33.81)    15:24.11 (33.42)
       15:57.79 (33.68)    16:30.28 (32.49)                                        
  9 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA                     16:34.30  
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)     1:37.66 (33.84)     2:10.73 (33.07)
        2:43.57 (32.84)     3:15.42 (31.85)     3:37.25 (21.83)     4:22.30 (45.05)
        4:55.54 (33.24)     5:27.27 (31.73)     6:00.86 (33.59)     6:34.44 (33.58)
        7:07.54 (33.10)     7:40.73 (33.19)     8:14.90 (34.17)     8:48.14 (33.24)
        9:21.88 (33.74)     9:55.44 (33.56)    10:29.11 (33.67)    11:01.95 (32.84)
       11:36.21 (34.26)    12:09.50 (33.29)    12:43.30 (33.80)    13:16.75 (33.45)
       13:50.16 (33.41)    14:23.68 (33.52)    14:57.76 (34.08)    15:30.70 (32.94)
       16:03.36 (32.66)    16:34.30 (30.94)                                        
 10 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          17 Sarasota-FL                   16:38.20  
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)     1:32.97 (32.19)     2:05.43 (32.46)
        2:38.83 (33.40)     3:11.63 (32.80)     3:44.89 (33.26)     4:18.12 (33.23)
        4:51.60 (33.48)     5:25.17 (33.57)     5:58.90 (33.73)     6:32.81 (33.91)
        7:06.21 (33.40)     7:39.69 (33.48)     8:13.60 (33.91)     8:47.31 (33.71)
        9:21.14 (33.83)     9:54.72 (33.58)    10:29.03 (34.31)    11:02.94 (33.91)
       11:36.72 (33.78)    12:10.57 (33.85)    12:44.35 (33.78)    13:18.20 (33.85)
       13:51.40 (33.20)    14:24.90 (33.50)    14:58.78 (33.88)    15:32.82 (34.04)
       16:06.30 (33.48)    16:38.20 (31.90)                                        
 11 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC               16:38.32  
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:36.42 (33.24)     2:09.68 (33.26)
        2:43.31 (33.63)     3:16.53 (33.22)     3:50.44 (33.91)     4:23.68 (33.24)
        4:57.36 (33.68)     5:30.78 (33.42)     6:04.31 (33.53)     6:37.57 (33.26)
        7:11.04 (33.47)     7:44.22 (33.18)     8:17.61 (33.39)     8:50.85 (33.24)
        9:24.50 (33.65)     9:57.82 (33.32)    10:31.50 (33.68)    11:05.03 (33.53)
       11:38.60 (33.57)    12:11.75 (33.15)    12:45.51 (33.76)    13:18.95 (33.44)
       13:52.65 (33.70)    14:26.05 (33.40)    14:59.92 (33.87)    15:33.21 (33.29)
       16:06.55 (33.34)    16:38.32 (31.77)                                        
 12 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC                  16:39.40  
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)     1:36.08 (33.17)     2:09.32 (33.24)
        2:42.49 (33.17)     3:15.62 (33.13)     3:48.84 (33.22)     4:21.82 (32.98)
        4:55.18 (33.36)     5:28.51 (33.33)     6:01.78 (33.27)     6:34.91 (33.13)
        7:08.18 (33.27)     7:41.53 (33.35)     8:14.98 (33.45)     8:48.52 (33.54)
        9:22.55 (34.03)     9:56.38 (33.83)    10:29.79 (33.41)    11:03.79 (34.00)
       11:37.63 (33.84)    12:11.88 (34.25)    12:45.83 (33.95)    13:20.24 (34.41)
       13:54.28 (34.04)    14:28.19 (33.91)    15:01.70 (33.51)    15:35.65 (33.95)
       16:08.71 (33.06)    16:39.40 (30.69)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH                   16:39.67  
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)     1:34.91 (33.13)     2:07.80 (32.89)
        2:40.81 (33.01)     3:13.77 (32.96)     3:46.91 (33.14)     4:20.17 (33.26)
        4:53.40 (33.23)     5:26.59 (33.19)     6:00.06 (33.47)     6:33.45 (33.39)
        7:06.80 (33.35)     7:40.01 (33.21)     8:13.64 (33.63)     8:47.17 (33.53)
        9:20.64 (33.47)     9:54.45 (33.81)    10:28.46 (34.01)    11:02.39 (33.93)
       11:36.43 (34.04)    12:10.12 (33.69)    12:44.18 (34.06)    13:18.07 (33.89)
       13:52.15 (34.08)    14:25.94 (33.79)    14:59.63 (33.69)    15:33.50 (33.87)
       16:07.12 (33.62)    16:39.67 (32.55)                                        
 14 Galinski, Ben             17 LakelandHills-NJ              16:45.06  
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)     1:33.77 (32.28)     2:07.24 (33.47)
        2:40.14 (32.90)     3:14.32 (34.18)     3:47.44 (33.12)     4:21.46 (34.02)
        4:54.62 (33.16)     5:28.04 (33.42)     6:01.50 (33.46)     6:35.33 (33.83)
        7:08.86 (33.53)     7:42.84 (33.98)     8:16.40 (33.56)     8:50.85 (34.45)
        9:24.57 (33.72)     9:58.90 (34.33)    10:32.41 (33.51)    11:06.76 (34.35)
       11:40.39 (33.63)    12:14.66 (34.27)    12:48.11 (33.45)    13:22.41 (34.30)
       13:56.27 (33.86)    14:30.74 (34.47)    15:04.49 (33.75)    15:38.19 (33.70)
       16:11.35 (33.16)    16:45.06 (33.71)                                        
 15 Ferzacca, Dustin          18 North Shore-MA                16:45.89  
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)     1:37.66 (34.00)     2:11.58 (33.92)
        2:45.66 (34.08)     3:19.57 (33.91)     3:53.70 (34.13)     4:27.79 (34.09)
        5:01.54 (33.75)     5:35.22 (33.68)     6:08.79 (33.57)     6:42.21 (33.42)
        7:15.84 (33.63)     7:49.53 (33.69)     8:22.61 (33.08)     8:57.22 (34.61)
        9:29.87 (32.65)    10:03.26 (33.39)    10:37.01 (33.75)    11:10.66 (33.65)
       11:44.23 (33.57)    12:17.56 (33.33)    12:51.21 (33.65)    13:25.06 (33.85)
       13:58.83 (33.77)    14:32.87 (34.04)    15:03.90 (31.03)    15:40.08 (36.18)
       16:13.86 (33.78)    16:45.89 (32.03)                                        
 16 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC                   16:47.16  
                  29.71     1:01.99 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.56)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.88)     3:13.22 (32.93)     3:46.38 (33.16)     4:19.40 (33.02)
        4:52.62 (33.22)     5:26.35 (33.73)     5:59.97 (33.62)     6:34.16 (34.19)
        7:08.32 (34.16)     7:42.35 (34.03)     8:16.39 (34.04)     8:50.87 (34.48)
        9:24.96 (34.09)     9:59.48 (34.52)    10:33.75 (34.27)    11:07.86 (34.11)
       11:41.79 (33.93)    12:16.09 (34.30)    12:50.00 (33.91)    13:24.49 (34.49)
       13:58.55 (34.06)    14:32.24 (33.69)    15:06.44 (34.20)    15:40.60 (34.16)
       16:14.99 (34.39)    16:47.16 (32.17)                                        
 17 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC              16:49.30  
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:33.61 (33.08)     2:07.17 (33.56)
        2:40.93 (33.76)     3:14.83 (33.90)     3:48.62 (33.79)     4:22.86 (34.24)
        4:56.81 (33.95)     5:30.80 (33.99)     6:05.17 (34.37)     6:39.21 (34.04)
        7:13.52 (34.31)     7:47.38 (33.86)     8:21.64 (34.26)     8:55.72 (34.08)
        9:28.54 (32.82)    10:01.75 (33.21)    10:35.45 (33.70)    11:09.41 (33.96)
       11:43.77 (34.36)    12:18.04 (34.27)    12:52.16 (34.12)    13:26.53 (34.37)
       13:49.40 (22.87)    14:34.34 (44.94)    15:08.84 (34.50)    15:42.84 (34.00)
       16:15.10 (32.26)    16:49.30 (34.20)                                        
 18 Ronda, Ian                19 Wilton-CT                     16:49.68  
                  31.07     1:04.57 (33.50)     1:38.22 (33.65)     2:12.07 (33.85)
        2:45.98 (33.91)     3:20.23 (34.25)     3:53.78 (33.55)     4:27.42 (33.64)
        5:01.32 (33.90)     5:34.77 (33.45)     6:08.79 (34.02)     6:42.38 (33.59)
        7:15.95 (33.57)     7:49.45 (33.50)     8:22.93 (33.48)     8:56.64 (33.71)
        9:30.22 (33.58)    10:03.91 (33.69)    10:37.76 (33.85)    11:11.41 (33.65)
       11:45.38 (33.97)    12:19.23 (33.85)    12:53.11 (33.88)    13:27.00 (33.89)
       14:00.92 (33.92)    14:34.73 (33.81)    15:08.89 (34.16)    15:42.71 (33.82)
       16:16.98 (34.27)    16:49.68 (32.70)                                        
 19 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH                16:52.33  
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:35.74 (33.11)     2:09.14 (33.40)
        2:42.45 (33.31)     3:16.09 (33.64)     3:49.50 (33.41)     4:23.61 (34.11)
        4:57.36 (33.75)     5:31.06 (33.70)     6:04.45 (33.39)     6:37.87 (33.42)
        7:11.17 (33.30)     7:44.92 (33.75)     8:19.49 (34.57)     8:53.55 (34.06)
        9:27.69 (34.14)    10:02.12 (34.43)    10:36.27 (34.15)    11:10.73 (34.46)
       11:45.06 (34.33)    12:18.92 (33.86)    12:53.38 (34.46)    13:27.82 (34.44)
       14:02.11 (34.29)    14:36.57 (34.46)    15:10.75 (34.18)    15:45.30 (34.55)
       16:17.63 (32.33)    16:52.33 (34.70)                                        
 20 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH                16:53.35  
                  29.38     1:02.10 (32.72)     1:34.38 (32.28)     2:07.75 (33.37)
        2:40.63 (32.88)     3:14.01 (33.38)     3:47.34 (33.33)     4:21.04 (33.70)
        4:54.20 (33.16)     5:27.74 (33.54)     6:01.01 (33.27)     6:34.75 (33.74)
        7:08.55 (33.80)     7:42.47 (33.92)     8:16.51 (34.04)     8:50.73 (34.22)
        9:24.65 (33.92)     9:58.46 (33.81)    10:32.73 (34.27)    11:07.09 (34.36)
       11:41.31 (34.22)    12:16.18 (34.87)    12:50.81 (34.63)    13:25.66 (34.85)
       14:00.43 (34.77)    14:35.74 (35.31)    15:10.42 (34.68)    15:44.78 (34.36)
       16:19.04 (34.26)    16:53.35 (34.31)                                        
 21 Bishop, Karl              15 Cheshire-CT                   16:53.74  
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)     1:35.79 (33.37)     2:08.87 (33.08)
        2:42.13 (33.26)     3:15.21 (33.08)     3:48.65 (33.44)     4:22.06 (33.41)
        4:55.71 (33.65)     5:29.81 (34.10)     6:03.44 (33.63)     6:37.31 (33.87)
        7:10.70 (33.39)     7:44.52 (33.82)     8:18.14 (33.62)     8:52.17 (34.03)
        9:26.31 (34.14)    10:00.17 (33.86)    10:34.60 (34.43)    11:09.00 (34.40)
       11:43.22 (34.22)    12:17.74 (34.52)    12:52.33 (34.59)    13:27.01 (34.68)
       14:01.51 (34.50)    14:36.44 (34.93)    14:56.47 (20.03)    15:46.40 (49.93)
       16:14.29 (27.89)    16:53.74 (39.45)                                        
 22 Webster, Alexander        13 Sarasota-FL                   16:55.48  
                  30.42     1:03.07 (32.65)     1:36.87 (33.80)     2:10.83 (33.96)
        2:44.45 (33.62)     3:18.35 (33.90)     3:52.46 (34.11)     4:26.13 (33.67)
        4:59.97 (33.84)     5:34.04 (34.07)     6:07.61 (33.57)     6:42.38 (34.77)
        7:16.22 (33.84)     7:50.61 (34.39)     8:24.44 (33.83)     8:58.37 (33.93)
        9:32.69 (34.32)    10:06.50 (33.81)    10:40.41 (33.91)    11:14.62 (34.21)
       11:48.78 (34.16)    12:22.84 (34.06)    12:56.92 (34.08)    13:31.31 (34.39)
       14:05.73 (34.42)    14:39.45 (33.72)    15:13.73 (34.28)    15:48.12 (34.39)
       16:22.36 (34.24)    16:55.48 (33.12)                                        
 23 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC               16:59.04  
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)     1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.26 (33.53)
        2:44.38 (34.12)     3:18.11 (33.73)     3:52.14 (34.03)     4:25.99 (33.85)
        5:00.25 (34.26)     5:34.22 (33.97)     6:08.33 (34.11)     6:42.20 (33.87)
        7:16.65 (34.45)     7:50.61 (33.96)     8:23.96 (33.35)     8:59.24 (35.28)
        9:33.66 (34.42)    10:07.82 (34.16)    10:42.54 (34.72)    11:16.78 (34.24)
       11:51.45 (34.67)    12:25.69 (34.24)    13:00.39 (34.70)    13:34.74 (34.35)
       14:09.51 (34.77)    14:43.78 (34.27)    15:14.83 (31.05)    15:52.74 (37.91)
       16:26.99 (34.25)    16:59.04 (32.05)                                        
 24 Vlahos, George            16 Northwest-NC                  17:03.54  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:36.34 (33.52)     2:10.31 (33.97)
        2:44.65 (34.34)     3:19.11 (34.46)     3:53.16 (34.05)     4:27.48 (34.32)
        5:01.87 (34.39)     5:36.41 (34.54)     6:10.76 (34.35)     6:45.19 (34.43)
        7:19.57 (34.38)     7:54.16 (34.59)     8:28.48 (34.32)     9:02.80 (34.32)
        9:37.49 (34.69)    10:12.09 (34.60)    10:46.44 (34.35)    11:20.64 (34.20)
       11:54.94 (34.30)    12:29.38 (34.44)    13:03.81 (34.43)    13:38.35 (34.54)
       14:12.84 (34.49)    14:47.46 (34.62)    15:21.58 (34.12)    15:56.41 (34.83)
       16:30.13 (33.72)    17:03.54 (33.41)                                        
 25 Riley, Brett              13 Sarasota-FL                   17:06.26  
                  29.97     1:03.66 (33.69)     1:36.65 (32.99)     2:10.55 (33.90)
        2:44.98 (34.43)     3:19.10 (34.12)     3:52.51 (33.41)     4:27.27 (34.76)
        5:02.01 (34.74)     5:36.53 (34.52)     6:08.46 (31.93)     6:43.04 (34.58)
        7:17.61 (34.57)     7:52.15 (34.54)     8:26.67 (34.52)     9:01.50 (34.83)
        9:36.43 (34.93)    10:11.61 (35.18)    10:46.28 (34.67)    11:21.27 (34.99)
       11:55.84 (34.57)    12:29.37 (33.53)    13:04.69 (35.32)    13:39.29 (34.60)
       14:14.23 (34.94)    14:49.16 (34.93)    15:24.31 (35.15)    15:59.26 (34.95)
       16:33.56 (34.30)    17:06.26 (32.70)                                        
 26 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT                   17:12.05  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)     1:34.33 (32.06)     2:09.12 (34.79)
        2:42.33 (33.21)     3:16.85 (34.52)     3:51.00 (34.15)     4:25.09 (34.09)
        4:58.30 (33.21)     5:33.53 (35.23)     6:07.22 (33.69)     6:42.80 (35.58)
        7:16.69 (33.89)     7:52.36 (35.67)     8:27.12 (34.76)     9:01.68 (34.56)
        9:36.76 (35.08)    10:11.48 (34.72)    10:46.68 (35.20)    11:22.02 (35.34)
       11:57.22 (35.20)    12:31.91 (34.69)    13:07.27 (35.36)    13:42.43 (35.16)
       14:17.76 (35.33)    14:53.00 (35.24)    15:28.06 (35.06)    16:03.16 (35.10)
       16:38.10 (34.94)    17:12.05 (33.95)                                        
 27 Boehm, Brian              15 Sarasota-FL                   17:14.18  
                  30.72     1:03.03 (32.31)     1:36.40 (33.37)     2:09.31 (32.91)
        2:42.92 (33.61)     3:16.17 (33.25)     3:51.46 (35.29)     4:25.35 (33.89)
        5:00.58 (35.23)     5:36.12 (35.54)     6:09.45 (33.33)     6:42.97 (33.52)
        7:17.67 (34.70)     7:52.39 (34.72)     8:27.56 (35.17)     9:03.65 (36.09)
        9:38.71 (35.06)    10:13.36 (34.65)    10:48.94 (35.58)    11:24.67 (35.73)
       12:01.18 (36.51)    12:36.91 (35.73)    13:11.25 (34.34)    13:46.65 (35.40)
       14:23.08 (36.43)    14:58.67 (35.59)    15:32.74 (34.07)    16:07.62 (34.88)
       16:41.88 (34.26)    17:14.18 (32.30)                                        
 28 Nutter, Matthew           13 Sarasota-FL                   17:14.30  
                  30.40     1:03.89 (33.49)     1:38.26 (34.37)     2:13.07 (34.81)
        2:48.77 (35.70)     3:23.91 (35.14)     3:58.92 (35.01)     4:33.90 (34.98)
        5:09.06 (35.16)     5:43.83 (34.77)     6:16.49 (32.66)     6:50.41 (33.92)
        7:24.76 (34.35)     7:58.81 (34.05)     8:33.89 (35.08)     9:08.47 (34.58)
        9:44.19 (35.72)    10:19.41 (35.22)    10:54.95 (35.54)    11:29.99 (35.04)
       12:04.94 (34.95)    12:39.49 (34.55)    13:14.72 (35.23)    13:50.13 (35.41)
       14:25.95 (35.82)    15:00.93 (34.98)    15:33.88 (32.95)    16:08.87 (34.99)
       16:43.66 (34.79)    17:14.30 (30.64)                                        
 29 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC               17:14.72  
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)     1:37.68 (34.25)     2:11.88 (34.20)
        2:46.27 (34.39)     3:20.57 (34.30)     3:55.34 (34.77)     4:29.54 (34.20)
        5:04.27 (34.73)     5:38.91 (34.64)     6:13.62 (34.71)     6:48.08 (34.46)
        7:22.87 (34.79)     7:57.53 (34.66)     8:32.46 (34.93)     9:07.21 (34.75)
        9:42.20 (34.99)    10:17.10 (34.90)    10:52.28 (35.18)    11:27.09 (34.81)
       12:02.04 (34.95)    12:36.83 (34.79)    13:11.74 (34.91)    13:46.73 (34.99)
       14:22.04 (35.31)    14:57.13 (35.09)    15:32.31 (35.18)    16:07.38 (35.07)
       16:42.45 (35.07)    17:14.72 (32.27)                                        
 30 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH                17:14.97  
                  28.09     1:00.89 (32.80)     1:34.41 (33.52)     2:08.87 (34.46)
        2:42.53 (33.66)     3:16.82 (34.29)     3:50.77 (33.95)     4:25.49 (34.72)
        4:59.02 (33.53)     5:34.12 (35.10)     6:05.93 (31.81)     6:41.88 (35.95)
        7:15.01 (33.13)     7:51.75 (36.74)     8:25.96 (34.21)     9:01.52 (35.56)
        9:35.59 (34.07)    10:12.67 (37.08)    10:47.51 (34.84)    11:23.82 (36.31)
       11:59.99 (36.17)    12:35.02 (35.03)    13:10.44 (35.42)    13:46.15 (35.71)
       14:20.08 (33.93)    14:57.04 (36.96)    15:33.17 (36.13)    16:08.46 (35.29)
       16:36.34 (27.88)    17:14.97 (38.63)                                        
 31 Aristizabal, Hayden       17 Sarasota-FL                   17:18.55  
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:36.89 (32.90)     2:11.32 (34.43)
        2:33.95 (22.63)     3:19.75 (45.80)     3:54.40 (34.65)     4:28.95 (34.55)
        5:03.72 (34.77)     5:38.75 (35.03)     6:13.55 (34.80)     6:48.52 (34.97)
            6:45.30 ( )   7:58.01 (1:12.71)         7:23.39 ( )   9:07.67 (1:44.28)
            8:32.78 ( )  10:17.99 (1:45.21)         9:42.87 ( )  11:28.63 (1:45.76)
           10:52.48 ( )  12:39.02 (1:46.54)    13:13.02 (34.00)    13:49.08 (36.06)
       14:24.36 (35.28)    14:59.62 (35.26)    15:34.84 (35.22)    16:09.73 (34.89)
       16:36.05 (26.32)    17:18.55 (42.50)                                        
 32 Garcia, Logan             15 Boyertown-PA                  17:22.03  
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:14.02 (34.82)
        2:49.55 (35.53)     3:24.50 (34.95)     3:59.33 (34.83)     4:34.51 (35.18)
        5:09.44 (34.93)     5:44.39 (34.95)     6:19.33 (34.94)     6:54.11 (34.78)
        7:29.40 (35.29)     8:04.08 (34.68)     8:38.59 (34.51)     9:13.00 (34.41)
        9:48.65 (35.65)    10:23.52 (34.87)    10:59.51 (35.99)    11:34.21 (34.70)
       12:08.94 (34.73)    12:44.25 (35.31)    13:19.34 (35.09)    13:54.40 (35.06)
       14:28.92 (34.52)    15:04.20 (35.28)    15:39.15 (34.95)    16:14.54 (35.39)
       16:48.43 (33.89)    17:22.03 (33.60)                                        
 33 Klippel, Alexander        15 SomersetHills-NJ              17:23.33  
                  29.69     1:03.95 (34.26)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:12.56 (34.35)
        2:46.77 (34.21)     3:21.14 (34.37)     3:55.83 (34.69)     4:30.93 (35.10)
        5:05.73 (34.80)     5:40.90 (35.17)     6:15.62 (34.72)     6:51.04 (35.42)
        7:25.88 (34.84)     8:01.39 (35.51)     8:36.20 (34.81)     9:11.74 (35.54)
        9:46.40 (34.66)    10:22.00 (35.60)    10:57.09 (35.09)    11:32.59 (35.50)
       12:07.67 (35.08)    12:43.12 (35.45)    13:18.05 (34.93)    13:53.57 (35.52)
       14:28.63 (35.06)    15:04.04 (35.41)    15:38.87 (34.83)    16:14.37 (35.50)
       16:49.33 (34.96)    17:23.33 (34.00)                                        
 34 Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ              17:25.89  
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:11.28 (34.58)
        2:45.32 (34.04)     3:19.87 (34.55)     3:38.40 (18.53)     4:29.11 (50.71)
        5:04.11 (35.00)     5:39.25 (35.14)     6:01.77 (22.52)     6:49.61 (47.84)
        7:24.87 (35.26)     8:00.29 (35.42)     8:36.11 (35.82)     9:11.54 (35.43)
        9:46.68 (35.14)    10:21.95 (35.27)    10:57.67 (35.72)    11:33.35 (35.68)
       12:06.68 (33.33)    12:44.36 (37.68)    13:00.53 (16.17)    13:55.50 (54.97)
       14:31.00 (35.50)    15:06.59 (35.59)    15:30.74 (24.15)    16:17.20 (46.46)
       16:52.41 (35.21)    17:25.89 (33.48)                                        
 35 Carmichael, Tyler         14 Sarasota-FL                   17:35.81  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)     1:41.06 (34.35)     2:15.99 (34.93)
        2:50.92 (34.93)     3:25.80 (34.88)     4:00.55 (34.75)     4:35.38 (34.83)
        5:10.58 (35.20)     5:45.75 (35.17)     6:21.00 (35.25)     6:56.14 (35.14)
        7:31.20 (35.06)     8:06.00 (34.80)     8:41.53 (35.53)     9:16.85 (35.32)
        9:52.36 (35.51)    10:27.61 (35.25)    11:02.93 (35.32)    11:38.43 (35.50)
       12:09.05 (30.62)    12:49.76 (40.71)    13:25.78 (36.02)    14:01.88 (36.10)
       14:37.37 (35.49)    15:13.02 (35.65)    15:48.95 (35.93)    16:25.08 (36.13)
       17:01.17 (36.09)    17:35.81 (34.64)