ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Oxford: Day Three
7/24/2013-7/24/2013
Oxford, USA


    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet:   1:01.38  3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI
                 1:10.09  SECT Sectional
                 1:13.29  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Maraskine, Sara  23 Unattached-MI     1:02.55    1:02.84 SECT    26  
                 30.13      1:02.84 (32.71)
  2 Bargardi, Maria  19 Unattached-MI     1:04.38    1:04.02 SECT    23  
                 31.18      1:04.02 (32.84)
  3 Stone, Abigail   16 New Albany Aquat  1:05.17    1:04.61 SECT    22  
                 31.25      1:04.61 (33.36)
  4 McCafferty, Mor  15 Greater Columbus  1:05.07    1:04.67 SECT    21  
                 31.53      1:04.67 (33.14)
  5 Bootsma, Kather  20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:05.12    1:04.78 SECT    20  
                 32.01      1:04.78 (32.77)
  6 Ferguson, Addis  18 Firestone Akron-  1:04.70    1:04.99 SECT    19  
                 31.50      1:04.99 (33.49)
  7 Fujan, Brianna   21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:05.50    1:05.34 SECT    18  
                 31.49      1:05.34 (33.85)
  8 Rabold, Camey E  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.48    1:05.93 SECT    17  
                 32.22      1:05.93 (33.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fields, Zhada L  15 Greater Toledo A  1:05.55    1:04.23 SECT    15  
                 32.11      1:04.23 (32.12)
 10 Frost, Madeline  18 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.66    1:05.06 SECT    13  
                 31.99      1:05.06 (33.07)
 11 Mattingly, Zoe   19 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.17    1:05.40 SECT    12  
                 31.85      1:05.40 (33.55)
 12 Vormohr, Anne M  15 Jay County Swim-  1:05.78    1:05.73 SECT    11  
                 31.91      1:05.73 (33.82)
 13 King, Sydney M   17 Licking County F  1:06.60    1:05.74 SECT    10  
                 31.94      1:05.74 (33.80)
 14 Davis, Lauren A  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.09    1:06.57 SECT     9  
                 32.37      1:06.57 (34.20)
 15 Douglas, Kayla   19 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.27    1:06.77 SECT     8  
                 32.15      1:06.77 (34.62)
 16 Carlson, Mary M  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.38    1:06.87 SECT     7  
                 32.73      1:06.87 (34.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Drerup, Elizabe  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.63    1:05.98 SECT     5  
                 32.60      1:05.98 (33.38)
 18 Rogers, Kate E   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:06.91    1:06.05 SECT     3  
                 32.73      1:06.05 (33.32)
 19 Clark, Haley E   19 Unattached-OH     1:06.92    1:06.23 SECT     2  
                 32.03      1:06.23 (34.20)
 20 Umberger, Madis  16 Lakeview Aquatic  1:06.83    1:06.74 SECT     1  
                 32.40      1:06.74 (34.34)
 21 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.95    1:06.85 SECT   
                 32.63      1:06.85 (34.22)
 22 Cameron, Erin N  21 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.25    1:06.92 SECT   
                 32.20      1:06.92 (34.72)
 23 Kovach, Amber M  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:07.31    1:07.42 SECT   
                 32.39      1:07.42 (35.03)
 24 Meyers, Nathali  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:07.30    1:07.50 SECT   
                 33.32      1:07.50 (34.18)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cominelli, Mari  18 Lake Erie Silver  1:08.05    1:06.69 SECT   
                 32.17      1:06.69 (34.52)
 26 Doerr, Claire N  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:07.52    1:07.20 SECT   
                 32.98      1:07.20 (34.22)
 27 Sullivan, Maure  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.67    1:07.60 SECT   
                 32.23      1:07.60 (35.37)
 28 VanderMey, Andr  18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:08.23    1:07.92 SECT   
                 33.12      1:07.92 (34.80)
 29 Ray, Tiffany C   18 Jenison Area Wil  1:08.52    1:07.95 SECT   
                 33.43      1:07.95 (34.52)
 30 Nelson, Alexand  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.75    1:08.17 SECT   
                 33.33      1:08.17 (34.84)
 31 Buer, Riley K    18 Greater Columbus  1:08.54    1:08.36 SECT   
                 33.70      1:08.36 (34.66)
 32 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.22    1:09.69 SECT   
                 33.45      1:09.69 (36.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Whiteley, Hanna  15 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.55                   
                 31.54      1:04.55 (33.01)
  5 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  1:04.99                   
                 31.72      1:04.99 (33.27)
 27 Dona, Reanna A   19 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.38                   
                 32.20      1:07.38 (35.18)
 29 Jongekrijg, Ann  19 Liquid Lightning  1:07.60                   
                 32.67      1:07.60 (34.93)
 32 Brickman, Molly  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:07.81                   
                 33.13      1:07.81 (34.68)
 33 Witkiewicz, Kay  16 Worthington Swim  1:07.84                   
                 32.94      1:07.84 (34.90)
 34 Carpenter, Jess  19 Bowling Green Sw  1:07.91                   
                 32.92      1:07.91 (34.99)
 35 Szekely, Britta  22 Bowling Green Sw  1:08.01                   
                 33.04      1:08.01 (34.97)
 37 Rohr, Natalie L  19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:08.11                   
                 32.44      1:08.11 (35.67)
 38 Pulaski, Marisa  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.16                   
                 33.24      1:08.16 (34.92)
 39 Zilch, Elizabet  19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:08.17                   
                 32.75      1:08.17 (35.42)
 44 Mans, Meghan O   14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.55                   
                 33.28      1:08.55 (35.27)
 45 Eppinga, Alliso  15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.59                   
                 33.00      1:08.59 (35.59)
 46 Hoffmann, Grace  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:08.63                   
                 33.79      1:08.63 (34.84)
 47 Conn, Ellyse C   15 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:08.71                   
                 33.70      1:08.71 (35.01)
 48 Auckley, Elizab  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:08.72                   
                 32.37      1:08.72 (36.35)
 49 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  1:08.83                   
                 33.45      1:08.83 (35.38)
 50 Arnold, Mykala   15 Motor City Aquat  1:08.85                   
                 33.38      1:08.85 (35.47)
 51 Lovern, Keelyn   17 Greater Columbus  1:08.88                   
                 33.80      1:08.88 (35.08)
 52 Coronel, Anna C  15 SwimStrong-LE     1:08.96                   
                 33.42      1:08.96 (35.54)
 53 Belli, Morgan S  18 Greater Columbus  1:09.00                   
                 33.38      1:09.00 (35.62)
 54 Arakelian, Rebe  15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:09.01                   
                 33.82      1:09.01 (35.19)
 55 Saugstad, Emily  15 Center Grove Aqu  1:09.04                   
                 33.89      1:09.04 (35.15)
 56 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  1:09.05                   
                 33.08      1:09.05 (35.97)
 57 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  1:09.18                   
                 33.61      1:09.18 (35.57)
 58 Sickinger, Kath  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:09.33                   
                 33.14      1:09.33 (36.19)
 59 Earls, Alexa J   16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:09.35                   
                 33.38      1:09.35 (35.97)
 60 Meehan, Cora E   19 Noblesville Swim  1:09.37                   
                 33.44      1:09.37 (35.93)
 61 Suriano, Julia   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:09.46                   
                 33.79      1:09.46 (35.67)
 62 Maraskine, Emil  17 Kronos Aquatics-  1:09.48                   
                 33.39      1:09.48 (36.09)
 62 Loniewski, Made  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:09.48                   
                 33.02      1:09.48 (36.46)
 64 McGowan, Alessi  14 Asphalt Green Un  1:09.49                   
                 33.54      1:09.49 (35.95)
 65 Meek, Cheyenne   17 SwimStrong-LE     1:09.50                   
                 32.90      1:09.50 (36.60)
 66 Gresser, Hanna   14 Firestone Akron-  1:09.61                   
                 33.29      1:09.61 (36.32)
 67 Brooks, Erin T   18 Ohio State Swim-  1:09.65                   
                 33.73      1:09.65 (35.92)
 67 Niehaus, Lindse  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.65                   
                 33.80      1:09.65 (35.85)
 69 Martin, Madison  18 Greater Columbus  1:09.66                   
                 33.57      1:09.66 (36.09)
 70 Ahearn, Shannon  19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:09.72                   
                 33.95      1:09.72 (35.77)
 71 Hudson, Amanda   14 Utica Shelby Swi  1:09.80                   
                 34.10      1:09.80 (35.70)
 72 Telander, Brook  21 Spartan Swim Clu  1:09.98                   
                 33.52      1:09.98 (36.46)
 73 Heller, Lauren   15 Una Lesd-LE       1:10.09                   
                 33.50      1:10.09 (36.59)
 74 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  1:10.16                   
                 34.69      1:10.16 (35.47)
 75 Nebraska, Anna   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.17                   
 76 Lynch, Anna E    16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:10.42                   
                 33.82      1:10.42 (36.60)
 77 Culver, Kathryn  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:10.48                   
                 33.64      1:10.48 (36.84)
 77 Kehn, Carolyn M  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.48                   
                 34.15      1:10.48 (36.33)
 79 McCormick, Caro  16 B3 Aquatics-LE    1:10.55                   
                 33.57      1:10.55 (36.98)
 80 Aumiller, Abiga  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:10.73                   
                 33.56      1:10.73 (37.17)
 81 Korenowski, Kay  16 Solon Stars Swim  1:10.76                   
                 34.16      1:10.76 (36.60)
 82 Pitner, Abigail  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:10.83                   
                 34.74      1:10.83 (36.09)
 83 Norehad, Jennif  18 Lake Shore Swim-  1:10.90                   
                 34.20      1:10.90 (36.70)
 84 Boyd, Stephanie  15 Hudson Explorer-  1:10.93                   
                 34.17      1:10.93 (36.76)
 85 Abramczyk, Beth  15 Liquid Lightning  1:11.01                   
                 34.07      1:11.01 (36.94)
 86 McGoff, Rachel   18 Cincinnati Aquat  1:11.13                   
 87 Haaraoja, Gabri  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:11.20                   
                 34.21      1:11.20 (36.99)
 88 Pocisk, Gretche  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:11.22                   
                 34.79      1:11.22 (36.43)
 89 May, Sarah A     18 Cincinnati Marli  1:11.23                   
                 35.64      1:11.23 (35.59)
 90 Grender, Holly   19 Cincinnati Marli  1:11.30                   
                 34.74      1:11.30 (36.56)
 91 Donovan, Cynthi  21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:11.36                   
                 34.62      1:11.36 (36.74)
 91 Lisy, Samantha   17 Euclid Marlins-L  1:11.36                   
 93 Kresl, Courtney  15 Northwest Aquati  1:11.43                   
                 34.79      1:11.43 (36.64)
 94 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic  1:11.50                   
                 34.28      1:11.50 (37.22)
 95 Whiteley, Ashle  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:11.51                   
                 33.49      1:11.51 (38.02)
 96 Reimer, Jennife  16 Lakeview Aquatic  1:11.60                   
                 34.16      1:11.60 (37.44)
 97 Day, Megan L     16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:11.79                   
 98 Rissover, Kirst  21 SwimCinnati-OH    1:11.81                   
                 34.48      1:11.81 (37.33)
 99 Mattson, Karley  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:11.82                   
                 34.53      1:11.82 (37.29)
100 Wagner, Emily F  18 Counsilman Cente  1:11.97                   
                 35.35      1:11.97 (36.62)
101 Vester, Sarah J  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:12.19                   
                 35.18      1:12.19 (37.01)
102 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.31                   
                 34.44      1:12.31 (37.87)
103 Volpenhein, Jul  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:12.42                   
                 34.88      1:12.42 (37.54)
104 Zawadzki, Emily  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.75                   
                 35.17      1:12.75 (37.58)
105 Hart, Kendall M  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:12.93                   
106 Gill, Emily      14 Solon Stars Swim  1:13.00                   
                 34.29      1:13.00 (38.71)
107 Emter, Morgan E  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.08                   
                 36.11      1:13.08 (36.97)
108 Jackson, Rachel  17 New Albany Aquat  1:13.26                   
                 34.85      1:13.26 (38.41)
109 Hassel, Keira R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:13.29                   
110 Papp, Casey M    19 Una Ccst-IN       1:13.36                   
                 35.38      1:13.36 (37.98)
111 Chan, Shirley    18 Asphalt Green Un  1:13.42                   
                 35.28      1:13.42 (38.14)
112 Wall, Alexandra  14 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.57                   
                 35.39      1:13.57 (38.18)
113 Charlow, Rachae  17 Delphinus Swim C  1:13.60                   
                 35.86      1:13.60 (37.74)
114 Dostall, Mikayl  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:13.72                   
                 35.17      1:13.72 (38.55)
115 Brolsma, Claire  20 Noblesville Swim  1:14.82                   
                 36.13      1:14.82 (38.69)
116 Akin, Katherine  15 Northern KY Clip  1:14.91                   
                 35.70      1:14.91 (39.21)
117 Konopitski, Cou  18 Liquid Lightning  1:16.02                   
                 35.47      1:16.02 (40.55)
118 Stewart, Ashley  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:17.97                   
                 36.66      1:17.97 (41.31)
 -- Jones, Deirdre   22 Club Wolverine-M      DQ                    
                 32.15           DQ (34.69)
 -- Georger, Marie   19 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Sally  18 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Berning, Margar  13 Dayton Raiders-O      NS                    
 -- Kale, Spenser Q  14 Greater Toledo A      NS                    
 -- Politi, Rachel   16 New Albany Aquat      NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 301                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  682.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              582
  3. Dayton Raiders                    562   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  360
  5. Cincinnati Marlins                299   6. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         288
  7. Mason Manta Rays                  252   8. Qdd Swim Team                   247.5
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          211  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           179
 11. Firestone Akron Swim Team       137.5  12. Spartan Swim Club                 130
 13. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       129  14. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      125
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    107  16. SwimStrongsville                  100
 17. Liquid Lightning                   81  18. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     80
 19. Noblesville Swim Club              59  20. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            53
 20. Lakeview Aquatic Club              53  22. Vacationland Swim Club           51.5
 23. Novi Sturgeons                     51  23. Unattached Lesd                    51
 25. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   50.5  26. Unattached                         49
 27. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  27. Concord Swim Club                  36
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club              31  30. New Albany Aquatic Club            30
 31. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  31. Licking County Family YMCA Sha     28
 33. Unattached                         26  34. Unattached                         23
 35. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  36. Unattached Rha                     21
 37. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          18.5  38. West Allegheny Aqua Club           18
 39. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      17  40. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     15
 40. Euclid Marlins                     15  42. Unattached Ossc                    13
 43. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  43. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 43. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11  43. Jay County Swim Club               11
 47. Motor City Aquatics                10  48. Unattached Ousc                     5
 49. Unattached                        2.5  49. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 51. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2  51. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2
 53. Penguin Swimming                    1  53. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet:   53.34  7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat
               1:03.19  SECT Sectional
               1:06.69  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Youngquist, Cla  20 Lakeview Aquatic    57.56      57.22 SECT    26  
                 27.90        57.22 (29.32)
  2 Quinn, Austin J  18 Lake Erie Silver    58.87      57.83 SECT    23  
                 28.35        57.83 (29.48)
  3 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O    59.09      58.58 SECT    22  
                 29.04        58.58 (29.54)
  4 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-    58.38      58.67 SECT    21  
                 28.54        58.67 (30.13)
  5 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    59.02      58.74 SECT    20  
                 27.83        58.74 (30.91)
  6 Rice, Mackenzie  19 Cincinnati Aquat    59.03      59.27 SECT    19  
                 28.98        59.27 (30.29)
  7 Marsh, Adam C    18 Spartan Swim Clu    58.75      59.42 SECT    17.5
                 28.93        59.42 (30.49)
  7 Dagley, James F  18 Hudson Explorer-    58.98      59.42 SECT    17.5
                 28.41        59.42 (31.01)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Decker, Samuel   19 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.25      59.05 SECT    15  
                 28.41        59.05 (30.64)
 10 Turner, Brock A  17 Dayton Raiders-O    59.55      59.18 SECT    13  
                 29.41        59.18 (29.77)
 11 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-    59.29      59.36 SECT    12  
                 29.06        59.36 (30.30)
 12 Pecze, Dominic   20 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.35      59.50 SECT    11  
                 28.86        59.50 (30.64)
 13 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil    59.27      59.58 SECT    10  
                 29.79        59.58 (29.79)
 14 Kline, Michael   21 Redhawk Aquatics    59.98    1:00.73 SECT     9  
                 29.30      1:00.73 (31.43)
 15 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.09    1:00.76 SECT     8  
                 29.89      1:00.76 (30.87)
 16 Hodge, Cooper P  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:00.21    1:02.16 SECT     7  
                 29.50      1:02.16 (32.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Humphrey, Jacks  21 Una Ossc-OH       1:00.79    1:00.10 SECT     5  
                 29.35      1:00.10 (30.75)
 18 McGowan, Nichol  21 Spartan Swim Clu  1:00.53    1:00.25 SECT     3  
                 29.06      1:00.25 (31.19)
 19 Simonton, Tyler  20 Greater Columbus  1:00.82    1:00.35 SECT     2  
                 29.65      1:00.35 (30.70)
 20 Schulze, Samuel  21 Spartan Swim Clu  1:00.72    1:00.42 SECT     1  
                 29.20      1:00.42 (31.22)
 21 Senkfor, Henry   17 Lake Erie Silver  1:00.68    1:00.45 SECT   
                 29.37      1:00.45 (31.08)
 22 Skoufalos, Pana  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:00.76    1:00.66 SECT   
                 29.39      1:00.66 (31.27)
 23 Pasek, Hunter J  20 Kingfish Aquatic  1:00.80    1:01.94 SECT   
                 30.18      1:01.94 (31.76)
 24 Scherpenberg, J  21 SwimCinnati-OH    1:00.86    1:02.48 SECT   
                 29.91      1:02.48 (32.57)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Saczawa, Jack S  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.12    1:00.66 SECT   
                 29.28      1:00.66 (31.38)
 26 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.80    1:01.47 SECT   
                 29.72      1:01.47 (31.75)
 27 Ericksen, Jonat  15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.93    1:02.20 SECT   
                 30.64      1:02.20 (31.56)
 28 Young, Cameron   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.12    1:02.37 SECT   
                 30.57      1:02.37 (31.80)
 29 Pichette, Micha  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:02.36    1:02.76 SECT   
                 29.91      1:02.76 (32.85)
 30 Vincent, Tanner  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:02.29    1:02.85 SECT   
                 30.82      1:02.85 (32.03)
 31 Keen, James A    16 Jay County Swim-  1:02.07    1:02.92 SECT   
                 29.97      1:02.92 (32.95)
 31 Carstens, Scott  16 Lakeview Aquatic  1:02.22    1:02.92 SECT   
                 30.39      1:02.92 (32.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 McNamara, Matt   19 Club Wolverine-M    58.63                   
                 28.63        58.63 (30.00)
 26 Howe, Blake D    19 Spartan Swim Clu  1:00.91                   
                 29.07      1:00.91 (31.84)
 27 Aukerman, Kile   20 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.05                   
                 29.48      1:01.05 (31.57)
 27 Palazzo, Ross D  17 Hudson Explorer-  1:01.05                   
                 29.64      1:01.05 (31.41)
 29 Schingoethe, Na  21 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.06                   
                 29.49      1:01.06 (31.57)
 31 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  1:01.25                   
                 29.54      1:01.25 (31.71)
 32 Kearns, Donovan  19 SwimCinnati-OH    1:01.27                   
                 29.38      1:01.27 (31.89)
 33 Easley, Thomas   19 SwimCinnati-OH    1:01.48                   
                 29.79      1:01.48 (31.69)
 38 Biskup, Robert   20 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.22                   
                 29.67      1:02.22 (32.55)
 40 Cutter, Christo  19 Fishers Area Swi  1:02.27                   
                 30.09      1:02.27 (32.18)
 43 Gill, Cameron S  17 Noblesville Swim  1:02.43                   
                 29.75      1:02.43 (32.68)
 44 Jimenez, Xavier  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.90                   
                 30.63      1:02.90 (32.27)
 45 Grant, Lenny     15 Asphalt Green Un  1:02.92                   
                 30.49      1:02.92 (32.43)
 46 Keener, Cooper   15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:02.99                   
                 30.88      1:02.99 (32.11)
 47 Penn, Richard M  17 New Albany Aquat  1:03.02                   
                 30.39      1:03.02 (32.63)
 48 Fisher, Zachary  18 Cincinnati Aquat  1:03.11                   
                 29.94      1:03.11 (33.17)
 49 Walker, William  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:03.21                   
                 30.00      1:03.21 (33.21)
 50 Nemeth, Dan C    22 Redhawk Aquatics  1:03.48                   
                 30.75      1:03.48 (32.73)
 51 Foos, Dexter R   21 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.58                   
                 30.22      1:03.58 (33.36)
 52 Boyle, Kevin M   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:03.59                   
                 31.63      1:03.59 (31.96)
 53 Childress, Matt  18 Counsilman Cente  1:03.79                   
                 30.55      1:03.79 (33.24)
 54 Sobczak, Christ  16 Greater Toledo A  1:03.87                   
                 30.19      1:03.87 (33.68)
 55 Wonder, Nichola  17 Counsilman Cente  1:04.01                   
                 29.95      1:04.01 (34.06)
 55 Osgood, Lucas P  19 Kingfish Aquatic  1:04.01                   
                 30.11      1:04.01 (33.90)
 57 Marquardt, Matt  15 Mercy Healthplex  1:04.08                   
                 30.74      1:04.08 (33.34)
 58 Williams, Evan   16 Greater Toledo A  1:04.13                   
                 30.27      1:04.13 (33.86)
 59 Clampffer, Cole  15 Hudson Explorer-  1:04.16                   
                 31.01      1:04.16 (33.15)
 60 Liu, Matthew M   18 Una CW-MI         1:04.17                   
                 31.19      1:04.17 (32.98)
 61 Harper, Trenton  19 Greater Columbus  1:04.18                   
                 31.01      1:04.18 (33.17)
 62 Szuba, Timothy   18 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:04.29                   
                 31.08      1:04.29 (33.21)
 63 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  1:04.35                   
                 31.13      1:04.35 (33.22)
 64 Wright, Chad R   16 Unattached-LE     1:04.38                   
                 31.78      1:04.38 (32.60)
 65 Scott, John J    16 United Swim Asso  1:04.40                   
                 31.92      1:04.40 (32.48)
 66 Hau, Jason A     15 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.43                   
                 31.58      1:04.43 (32.85)
 67 Christian, Nath  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.62                   
                 30.91      1:04.62 (33.71)
 68 Birkemeier, Nic  17 Greater Toledo A  1:04.72                   
                 31.04      1:04.72 (33.68)
 69 Bolden, Ronnie   18 Greater Columbus  1:04.81                   
                 30.93      1:04.81 (33.88)
 70 Swardson, Gabri  15 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:04.92                   
                 31.29      1:04.92 (33.63)
 71 Roon, Sean M     16 Jenison Area Wil  1:05.30                   
                 32.15      1:05.30 (33.15)
 72 Dowling, Willia  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:05.47                   
                 31.13      1:05.47 (34.34)
 73 Heise, Andrew W  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.54                   
                 31.11      1:05.54 (34.43)
 74 Sparks, Merritt  19 Una Wtrc-OH       1:05.79                   
                 32.28      1:05.79 (33.51)
 75 Schoof, Timothy  15 Michigan City Pi  1:05.97                   
                 32.41      1:05.97 (33.56)
 76 Graham, Worth B  17 Firestone Akron-  1:06.21                   
                 31.58      1:06.21 (34.63)
 77 McDonald, Joshu  13 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.40                   
                 32.47      1:06.40 (33.93)
 78 Cordek, Edward   18 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.54                   
                 31.49      1:06.54 (35.05)
 79 Green, Bradley   17 Brownsburg Swim-  1:07.15                   
                 33.33      1:07.15 (33.82)
 80 Johnson, Jack R  13 Northern KY Clip  1:07.42                   
                 32.11      1:07.42 (35.31)
 81 La Torre, Diego  16 Brownsburg Swim-  1:08.69                   
                 33.04      1:08.69 (35.65)
 -- Heavilon, Micha  20 Yorktown Swim Cl      DQ                    
                 32.04           DQ (35.32)
 -- Neri, Sean A     19 Una Rha-OH           DFS                    
 -- Blinstrub, Mark  16 Birmingham ''y'' B      NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 302                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  682.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              608
  3. Dayton Raiders                    597   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  369
  5. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         311   6. Cincinnati Marlins                307
  7. Mason Manta Rays                  252   8. Qdd Swim Team                   247.5
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          232  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           205
 11. Spartan Swim Club               151.5  12. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5
 13. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       129  14. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      125
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    107  16. SwimStrongsville                  100
 17. Liquid Lightning                   81  18. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     80
 19. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  20. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          70.5
 21. Noblesville Swim Club              59  22. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   52.5
 23. Vacationland Swim Club           51.5  24. Novi Sturgeons                     51
 24. Unattached Lesd                    51  26. Unattached                         49
 27. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5  28. Concord Swim Club                  36
 28. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  30. Kingfish Aquatic Club              31
 31. New Albany Aquatic Club            30  32. Licking County Family YMCA Sha     28
 32. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  34. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27
 35. Unattached                         26  36. Unattached                         23
 37. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  38. Unattached Rha                     21
 39. Unattached Ossc                    18  39. West Allegheny Aqua Club           18
 41. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     15  41. Euclid Marlins                     15
 43. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11  43. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 43. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  43. Jay County Swim Club               11
 47. Motor City Aquatics                10  48. Unattached Ousc                     5
 49. Unattached                        2.5  49. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 51. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2  51. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2
 53. Unattached Fast                     1  53. Penguin Swimming                    1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 303  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet:   4:16.14  3/20/2004 Alyssa M Kiel, LESD - LE
                 4:36.09  SECT Sectional
                 4:44.99  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:23.73    4:23.65 SECT    26  
                 29.81      1:02.52 (32.71)
        1:35.94 (33.42)     2:09.52 (33.58)
        2:43.34 (33.82)     3:17.22 (33.88)
        3:50.83 (33.61)     4:23.65 (32.82)
  2 Luchansky, Kath  19 Ohio State Swim-  4:25.97    4:23.78 SECT    23  
                 29.84      1:02.96 (33.12)
        1:36.57 (33.61)     2:10.49 (33.92)
        2:44.02 (33.53)     3:18.07 (34.05)
        3:51.65 (33.58)     4:23.78 (32.13)
  3 Bencic, Carrie   18 Lake Erie Silver  4:27.79    4:25.38 SECT    22  
                 30.54      1:03.41 (32.87)
        1:36.98 (33.57)     2:10.55 (33.57)
        2:44.40 (33.85)     3:18.26 (33.86)
        3:52.30 (34.04)     4:25.38 (33.08)
  4 Skelley, Emma C  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:26.30    4:25.63 SECT    21  
                 30.56      1:03.27 (32.71)
        1:37.03 (33.76)     2:10.82 (33.79)
        2:44.83 (34.01)     3:18.76 (33.93)
        3:52.66 (33.90)     4:25.63 (32.97)
  5 King, Sydney M   17 Licking County F  4:26.93    4:27.18 SECT    19.5
                 30.42      1:03.27 (32.85)
        1:37.39 (34.12)     2:11.29 (33.90)
        2:45.92 (34.63)     3:19.48 (33.56)
        3:54.05 (34.57)     4:27.18 (33.13)
  5 Dombkowski, Sar  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:26.82    4:27.18 SECT    19.5
                 30.40      1:03.49 (33.09)
        1:37.05 (33.56)     2:11.16 (34.11)
        2:45.10 (33.94)     3:19.58 (34.48)
        3:53.72 (34.14)     4:27.18 (33.46)
  7 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.49    4:28.04 SECT    18  
                 30.08      1:03.48 (33.40)
        1:37.29 (33.81)     2:11.65 (34.36)
        2:45.58 (33.93)     3:20.57 (34.99)
        3:54.70 (34.13)     4:28.04 (33.34)
  8 Collett, Courtn  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:27.74    4:28.21 SECT    17  
                 31.21      1:04.46 (33.25)
        1:38.02 (33.56)     2:12.27 (34.25)
        2:46.22 (33.95)     3:20.93 (34.71)
        3:55.06 (34.13)     4:28.21 (33.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marsteller, Ali  17 Mason Manta Rays  4:28.58    4:22.49 SECT    15  
                 29.97      1:02.90 (32.93)
        1:36.40 (33.50)     2:10.23 (33.83)
        2:43.12 (32.89)     3:16.50 (33.38)
        3:49.86 (33.36)     4:22.49 (32.63)
 10 Rakovec, Mauree  15 Lake Erie Silver  4:29.94    4:26.64 SECT    13  
                 30.42      1:03.15 (32.73)
        1:37.27 (34.12)     2:11.11 (33.84)
        2:45.16 (34.05)     3:19.20 (34.04)
        3:53.59 (34.39)     4:26.64 (33.05)
 11 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:30.37    4:27.08 SECT    12  
                 30.47      1:04.01 (33.54)
        1:37.91 (33.90)     2:12.32 (34.41)
        2:45.87 (33.55)     3:20.15 (34.28)
        3:53.80 (33.65)     4:27.08 (33.28)
 12 Pearce, Stephan  20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:28.94    4:28.85 SECT    11  
                 31.08      1:04.59 (33.51)
        1:39.02 (34.43)     2:13.53 (34.51)
        2:47.78 (34.25)     3:21.65 (33.87)
        3:55.48 (33.83)     4:28.85 (33.37)
 13 Ferrara, Kaitly  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:30.66    4:31.88 SECT    10  
                 30.89      1:04.56 (33.67)
        1:38.74 (34.18)     2:13.29 (34.55)
        2:48.15 (34.86)     3:23.32 (35.17)
        3:58.00 (34.68)     4:31.88 (33.88)
 14 Burtch, Audra E  20 Concord Swim Clu  4:29.15    4:32.88 SECT     9  
                 29.69      1:02.75 (33.06)
        1:37.31 (34.56)     2:12.11 (34.80)
        2:47.50 (35.39)     3:22.78 (35.28)
        3:58.59 (35.81)     4:32.88 (34.29)
 15 Carlson, Mary M  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:30.39    4:33.28 SECT     8  
                 31.52      1:05.69 (34.17)
        1:41.33 (35.64)     2:16.24 (34.91)
        2:51.73 (35.49)     3:26.25 (34.52)
        4:01.20 (34.95)     4:33.28 (32.08)
 16 Johnson, Rachel  20 Greater Toledo A  4:29.50    4:34.54 SECT     7  
                 31.03      1:04.84 (33.81)
        1:39.67 (34.83)     2:14.76 (35.09)
        2:49.60 (34.84)     3:24.95 (35.35)
        3:59.97 (35.02)     4:34.54 (34.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.66    4:27.09 SECT     5  
                 29.94      1:03.24 (33.30)
        1:37.08 (33.84)     2:10.95 (33.87)
        2:45.10 (34.15)     3:19.56 (34.46)
        3:53.47 (33.91)     4:27.09 (33.62)
 18 Brickman, Molly  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:30.67    4:27.38 SECT     3  
                 30.34      1:03.33 (32.99)
        1:37.47 (34.14)     2:11.62 (34.15)
        2:45.79 (34.17)     3:20.11 (34.32)
        3:54.56 (34.45)     4:27.38 (32.82)
 19 Kelly, Paige M   16 Hudson Explorer-  4:31.80    4:27.64 SECT     2  
                 30.99      1:05.06 (34.07)
        1:38.66 (33.60)     2:12.30 (33.64)
        2:45.66 (33.36)     3:19.48 (33.82)
        3:53.66 (34.18)     4:27.64 (33.98)
 20 Gilmore, Claire  15 Cincinnati Aquat  4:32.22    4:28.83 SECT     1  
                 30.04      1:03.81 (33.77)
        1:37.79 (33.98)     2:12.02 (34.23)
        2:46.17 (34.15)     3:20.80 (34.63)
        3:54.87 (34.07)     4:28.83 (33.96)
 21 Dombkowski, Mar  19 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:31.89    4:30.95 SECT   
                 31.64      1:04.91 (33.27)
        1:39.26 (34.35)     2:13.56 (34.30)
        2:48.40 (34.84)     3:22.99 (34.59)
        3:57.87 (34.88)     4:30.95 (33.08)
 22 Arakelian, Rebe  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:32.43    4:31.49 SECT   
                 31.55      1:04.92 (33.37)
        1:39.24 (34.32)     2:13.70 (34.46)
        2:48.08 (34.38)     3:22.63 (34.55)
        3:58.15 (35.52)     4:31.49 (33.34)
 23 Wolf, Jessica J  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:31.54    4:33.33 SECT   
                 31.17      1:05.03 (33.86)
        1:40.02 (34.99)     2:14.59 (34.57)
        2:49.60 (35.01)     3:24.31 (34.71)
        3:59.29 (34.98)     4:33.33 (34.04)
 24 Rabold, Camey E  19 Ohio State Swim-  4:31.11    4:34.24 SECT   
                 30.61      1:04.80 (34.19)
        1:39.94 (35.14)     2:15.10 (35.16)
        2:50.06 (34.96)     3:25.47 (35.41)
        4:00.42 (34.95)     4:34.24 (33.82)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 O''Brien, Natali  17 Firestone Akron-  4:33.95    4:31.55 SECT   
                 31.12      1:04.75 (33.63)
        1:39.40 (34.65)     2:13.93 (34.53)
        2:48.37 (34.44)     3:22.63 (34.26)
        3:57.36 (34.73)     4:31.55 (34.19)
 26 Desai, Kanchi A  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:33.01    4:31.71 SECT   
                 30.76      1:03.99 (33.23)
        1:38.18 (34.19)     2:12.85 (34.67)
        2:47.61 (34.76)     3:22.77 (35.16)
        3:57.87 (35.10)     4:31.71 (33.84)
 27 Eckley, Maddiso  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.15    4:33.52 SECT   
                 30.68      1:04.78 (34.10)
        1:39.52 (34.74)     2:14.74 (35.22)
        2:49.64 (34.90)     3:24.78 (35.14)
        3:59.57 (34.79)     4:33.52 (33.95)
 28 Debrosse, Adrie  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:35.78    4:35.95 SECT   
                 31.96      1:06.02 (34.06)
        1:41.59 (35.57)     2:16.68 (35.09)
        2:51.95 (35.27)     3:26.93 (34.98)
        4:02.20 (35.27)     4:35.95 (33.75)
 29 Turner, Heidi E  18 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:36.42    4:37.63 BONS-  
                 30.90      1:04.68 (33.78)
        1:40.41 (35.73)     2:15.91 (35.50)
        2:51.77 (35.86)     3:27.48 (35.71)
        4:03.19 (35.71)     4:37.63 (34.44)
 30 Swartz, Nicole   16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:35.04    4:38.00 BONS-  
                 30.84      1:04.72 (33.88)
        1:39.73 (35.01)     2:15.93 (36.20)
        2:51.36 (35.43)     3:27.44 (36.08)
        4:02.61 (35.17)     4:38.00 (35.39)
 31 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  4:36.58    4:38.05 BONS-  
                 30.02      1:04.29 (34.27)
        1:39.07 (34.78)     2:15.08 (36.01)
        2:50.57 (35.49)     3:27.22 (36.65)
        4:02.83 (35.61)     4:38.05 (35.22)
 32 Kovach, Amber M  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.02    4:38.31 BONS-  
                 31.09      1:05.12 (34.03)
        1:40.01 (34.89)     2:15.72 (35.71)
        2:51.37 (35.65)     3:27.29 (35.92)
        4:03.23 (35.94)     4:38.31 (35.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Craft, Sara C    19 Ohio State Swim-  4:33.03                   
                 30.67      1:04.44 (33.77)
        1:38.75 (34.31)     2:13.72 (34.97)
        2:48.48 (34.76)     3:23.59 (35.11)
        3:58.33 (34.74)     4:33.03 (34.70)
 29 Kluth, Aubrey M  19 Noblesville Swim  4:34.64                   
                 30.80      1:04.53 (33.73)
        1:39.14 (34.61)     2:14.12 (34.98)
        2:49.60 (35.48)     3:24.79 (35.19)
        4:00.06 (35.27)     4:34.64 (34.58)
 30 Dickman, Kylie   19 Greater Toledo A  4:34.95                   
                 32.18      1:06.52 (34.34)
        1:41.94 (35.42)     2:16.47 (34.53)
        2:51.39 (34.92)     3:26.06 (34.67)
        4:01.14 (35.08)     4:34.95 (33.81)
 31 Berman, Rebecca  20 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:35.04                   
                 32.25      1:06.03 (33.78)
        1:40.74 (34.71)     2:15.85 (35.11)
        2:51.36 (35.51)     3:26.74 (35.38)
        4:02.23 (35.49)     4:35.04 (32.81)
 33 Myszka, Taylor   18 Kettering South-  4:35.44                   
                 31.50      1:05.83 (34.33)
        1:40.66 (34.83)     2:15.56 (34.90)
        2:50.58 (35.02)     3:25.88 (35.30)
        4:01.17 (35.29)     4:35.44 (34.27)
 35 Gyurke, Stephan  20 Vacationland Swi  4:35.79                   
                 31.28      1:05.86 (34.58)
        1:40.72 (34.86)     2:16.46 (35.74)
        2:51.30 (34.84)     3:27.18 (35.88)
        4:01.93 (34.75)     4:35.79 (33.86)
 39 Poitinger, Alex  19 Firestone Akron-  4:37.42                   
                 31.71      1:05.71 (34.00)
        1:40.73 (35.02)     2:16.18 (35.45)
        2:52.00 (35.82)     3:27.84 (35.84)
        4:03.14 (35.30)     4:37.42 (34.28)
 40 Weisman, Anna M  19 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.61                   
                 31.66      1:05.71 (34.05)
        1:40.77 (35.06)     2:15.73 (34.96)
        2:51.82 (36.09)     3:27.43 (35.61)
        4:03.73 (36.30)     4:37.61 (33.88)
 41 Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli  4:37.65                   
                 31.30      1:05.91 (34.61)
        1:40.50 (34.59)     2:16.27 (35.77)
        2:51.46 (35.19)     3:27.34 (35.88)
        4:02.78 (35.44)     4:37.65 (34.87)
 42 Lynch, Anna E    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.75                   
                 31.86      1:06.45 (34.59)
        1:41.67 (35.22)     2:17.47 (35.80)
        2:52.60 (35.13)     3:28.65 (36.05)
        4:03.83 (35.18)     4:37.75 (33.92)
 43 Fujan, Caitlin   20 Redhawk Aquatics  4:38.15                   
                 32.40      1:07.39 (34.99)
        1:42.87 (35.48)     2:18.20 (35.33)
        2:53.64 (35.44)     3:28.82 (35.18)
        4:03.54 (34.72)     4:38.15 (34.61)
 44 Craig, Emma C    19 Redhawk Aquatics  4:38.59                   
                 32.07      1:06.81 (34.74)
        1:41.22 (34.41)     2:16.51 (35.29)
        2:51.52 (35.01)     3:27.75 (36.23)
        4:03.60 (35.85)     4:38.59 (34.99)
 45 Thielking, Mary  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:38.65                   
                 32.04      1:06.51 (34.47)
        1:41.85 (35.34)     2:16.93 (35.08)
        2:52.58 (35.65)     3:28.11 (35.53)
        4:03.90 (35.79)     4:38.65 (34.75)
 46 Coy, Maria L     16 Euclid Marlins-L  4:38.86                   
                 31.94      1:06.61 (34.67)
        1:42.05 (35.44)     2:18.26 (36.21)
        2:53.97 (35.71)     3:30.09 (36.12)
        4:05.28 (35.19)     4:38.86 (33.58)
 47 Vanderschaaf, C  20 Jenison Area Wil  4:39.13                   
                 32.11      1:07.03 (34.92)
        1:41.78 (34.75)     2:17.63 (35.85)
        2:52.61 (34.98)     3:28.66 (36.05)
        4:03.97 (35.31)     4:39.13 (35.16)
 48 King, Emma C     16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:39.14                   
                 30.60      1:04.48 (33.88)
        1:39.45 (34.97)     2:14.97 (35.52)
        2:51.11 (36.14)     3:27.48 (36.37)
        4:03.77 (36.29)     4:39.14 (35.37)
 49 Lynch, Caroline  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:39.25                   
                 31.97      1:06.51 (34.54)
        1:42.20 (35.69)     2:17.63 (35.43)
        2:53.49 (35.86)     3:29.43 (35.94)
        4:05.24 (35.81)     4:39.25 (34.01)
 49 Rogers, Kelly D  18 Redhawk Aquatics  4:39.25                   
                 31.82      1:06.55 (34.73)
        1:41.78 (35.23)     2:17.14 (35.36)
        2:52.10 (34.96)     3:27.84 (35.74)
        4:03.51 (35.67)     4:39.25 (35.74)
 51 Babbin, Kathryn  18 Lake Erie Silver  4:39.44                   
                 31.88      1:05.17 (33.29)
        1:39.83 (34.66)     2:14.82 (34.99)
        2:51.15 (36.33)     3:27.28 (36.13)
        4:03.89 (36.61)     4:39.44 (35.55)
 52 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:39.62                   
                 30.78      1:04.82 (34.04)
        1:40.14 (35.32)     2:16.16 (36.02)
        2:52.50 (36.34)     3:29.10 (36.60)
        4:06.10 (37.00)     4:39.62 (33.52)
 53 Miller, Hannah   17 Fort Wayne Aquat  4:39.98                   
                 31.60      1:05.64 (34.04)
        1:40.76 (35.12)     2:15.98 (35.22)
        2:52.24 (36.26)     3:28.62 (36.38)
        4:04.99 (36.37)     4:39.98 (34.99)
 54 Vanderschaaf, M  16 Jenison Area Wil  4:40.16                   
                 32.66      1:07.94 (35.28)
        1:43.27 (35.33)     2:18.98 (35.71)
        2:54.76 (35.78)     3:30.53 (35.77)
        4:06.18 (35.65)     4:40.16 (33.98)
 55 Nelson, Alexand  14 Club Wolverine-M  4:40.46                   
                 31.11      1:05.20 (34.09)
        1:40.46 (35.26)     2:16.49 (36.03)
        2:52.30 (35.81)     3:28.06 (35.76)
        4:04.50 (36.44)     4:40.46 (35.96)
 56 Stewart-Bates,   18 Lake Erie Silver  4:40.51                   
                 32.24      1:06.74 (34.50)
        1:42.20 (35.46)     2:17.54 (35.34)
        2:53.45 (35.91)     3:29.40 (35.95)
        4:05.56 (36.16)     4:40.51 (34.95)
 57 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  4:40.74                   
                 31.69      1:06.89 (35.20)
        1:42.35 (35.46)     2:18.86 (36.51)
        2:53.95 (35.09)     3:30.40 (36.45)
        4:05.79 (35.39)     4:40.74 (34.95)
 58 Green, Claire M  16 Plymouth-Canton-  4:40.75                   
                 31.90      1:06.50 (34.60)
        1:42.44 (35.94)     2:18.10 (35.66)
        2:54.71 (36.61)     3:29.89 (35.18)
        4:06.02 (36.13)     4:40.75 (34.73)
 59 Staudt, Gillian  22 Greater Toledo A  4:40.79                   
                 31.45      1:05.92 (34.47)
        1:40.71 (34.79)     2:16.66 (35.95)
        2:52.30 (35.64)     3:28.53 (36.23)
        4:04.61 (36.08)     4:40.79 (36.18)
 60 Mans, Meghan O   14 Plymouth-Canton-  4:41.74                   
                 32.08      1:07.23 (35.15)
        1:43.12 (35.89)     2:18.84 (35.72)
        2:54.69 (35.85)     3:30.25 (35.56)
        4:06.80 (36.55)     4:41.74 (34.94)
 61 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  4:41.90                   
                 31.44      1:06.03 (34.59)
        1:41.54 (35.51)     2:17.80 (36.26)
        2:53.75 (35.95)     3:30.37 (36.62)
        4:06.11 (35.74)     4:41.90 (35.79)
 62 Hardewig, Alexa  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:42.27                   
                 31.68      1:05.76 (34.08)
        1:41.73 (35.97)     2:17.61 (35.88)
        2:54.33 (36.72)     3:30.55 (36.22)
        4:07.09 (36.54)     4:42.27 (35.18)
 63 Hester, Rachael  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:42.30                   
                 32.46      1:08.34 (35.88)
        1:43.45 (35.11)     2:19.48 (36.03)
        2:54.66 (35.18)     3:31.17 (36.51)
        4:06.96 (35.79)     4:42.30 (35.34)
 64 Phillips, Eliza  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:43.16                   
                 31.22      1:06.23 (35.01)
        1:41.92 (35.69)     2:18.41 (36.49)
        2:54.48 (36.07)     3:31.23 (36.75)
        4:07.65 (36.42)     4:43.16 (35.51)
 65 Booth, Hailey A  20 Cincinnati Aquat  4:43.19                   
                 32.07      1:07.16 (35.09)
        1:42.44 (35.28)     2:18.45 (36.01)
        2:54.05 (35.60)     3:30.87 (36.82)
        4:07.03 (36.16)     4:43.19 (36.16)
 66 Zilch, Molly A   15 Cincinnati Marli  4:43.29                   
                 31.90      1:06.09 (34.19)
        1:41.62 (35.53)     2:17.34 (35.72)
        2:54.14 (36.80)     3:30.54 (36.40)
        4:07.66 (37.12)     4:43.29 (35.63)
 67 Stelpflug, Mega  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:43.83                   
                 32.39      1:07.24 (34.85)
        1:42.51 (35.27)     2:18.90 (36.39)
        2:54.87 (35.97)     3:31.38 (36.51)
        4:07.66 (36.28)     4:43.83 (36.17)
 68 Troyer, Kristen  20 Greater Toledo A  4:43.87                   
                 32.96      1:08.05 (35.09)
        1:43.99 (35.94)     2:19.74 (35.75)
        2:56.13 (36.39)     3:32.07 (35.94)
        4:08.60 (36.53)     4:43.87 (35.27)
 69 Resconich, Mcke  14 Club Wolverine-M  4:44.00                   
                 31.88      1:06.50 (34.62)
        1:42.59 (36.09)     2:18.44 (35.85)
        2:55.01 (36.57)     3:31.38 (36.37)
        4:07.96 (36.58)     4:44.00 (36.04)
 70 Burkland, Kathl  21 Spartan Swim Clu  4:44.05                   
                 31.72      1:06.91 (35.19)
        1:42.28 (35.37)     2:18.41 (36.13)
        2:54.45 (36.04)     3:31.06 (36.61)
        4:07.60 (36.54)     4:44.05 (36.45)
 71 Wolanske, Sarah  16 Hudson Explorer-  4:44.12                   
                 32.06      1:07.04 (34.98)
        1:42.66 (35.62)     2:19.13 (36.47)
        2:55.47 (36.34)     3:31.94 (36.47)
        4:08.11 (36.17)     4:44.12 (36.01)
 72 Yockey, Rosalie  16 Delphinus Swim C  4:44.42                   
                 33.17      1:08.72 (35.55)
        1:44.52 (35.80)     2:20.37 (35.85)
        2:56.33 (35.96)     3:33.02 (36.69)
        4:08.87 (35.85)     4:44.42 (35.55)
 73 Redden, Katheri  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:44.49                   
                 32.37      1:08.29 (35.92)
        1:44.34 (36.05)     2:20.37 (36.03)
        2:56.65 (36.28)     3:32.79 (36.14)
        4:09.07 (36.28)     4:44.49 (35.42)
 74 Abbasse, Kirsty  14 Liquid Lightning  4:44.54                   
                 32.27      1:07.96 (35.69)
        1:43.84 (35.88)     2:20.28 (36.44)
        2:57.14 (36.86)     3:33.84 (36.70)
        4:09.88 (36.04)     4:44.54 (34.66)
 75 Aeling, Tiffany  21 Greater Columbus  4:44.67                   
                 31.50      1:06.15 (34.65)
        1:41.53 (35.38)     2:17.91 (36.38)
        2:54.44 (36.53)     3:31.36 (36.92)
        4:08.37 (37.01)     4:44.67 (36.30)
 76 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  4:44.96                   
                 31.79      1:06.82 (35.03)
        1:42.62 (35.80)     2:18.69 (36.07)
        2:55.23 (36.54)     3:31.78 (36.55)
        4:08.68 (36.90)     4:44.96 (36.28)
 77 Flaherty, Eliza  20 Una Ossc-OH       4:45.44                   
                 31.70      1:06.07 (34.37)
        1:41.08 (35.01)     2:17.32 (36.24)
        2:53.99 (36.67)     3:31.53 (37.54)
        4:08.93 (37.40)     4:45.44 (36.51)
 78 Heinbach, Eliza  19 Cincinnati Aquat  4:46.01                   
                 32.18      1:07.88 (35.70)
        1:44.34 (36.46)     2:20.43 (36.09)
        2:57.17 (36.74)     3:33.61 (36.44)
        4:10.24 (36.63)     4:46.01 (35.77)
 79 Suter, Holly M   17 Mason Manta Rays  4:46.40                   
                 32.30      1:07.97 (35.67)
        1:44.87 (36.90)     2:20.75 (35.88)
        2:57.03 (36.28)     3:33.38 (36.35)
        4:10.30 (36.92)     4:46.40 (36.10)
 80 Sickinger, Kath  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:46.55                   
                 32.80      1:09.10 (36.30)
        1:45.48 (36.38)     2:22.08 (36.60)
        2:58.26 (36.18)     3:35.15 (36.89)
        4:11.35 (36.20)     4:46.55 (35.20)
 81 Grender, Holly   19 Cincinnati Marli  4:47.70                   
                 32.80      1:08.59 (35.79)
        1:44.71 (36.12)     2:21.73 (37.02)
        2:57.61 (35.88)     3:34.87 (37.26)
        4:11.28 (36.41)     4:47.70 (36.42)
 82 Randall, Kather  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:48.36                   
                 32.02      1:07.73 (35.71)
        1:43.25 (35.52)     2:20.23 (36.98)
        2:57.06 (36.83)     3:34.65 (37.59)
        4:11.95 (37.30)     4:48.36 (36.41)
 83 Toscos, Zoe M    16 Northwest Aquati  4:49.82                   
                 31.45      1:05.93 (34.48)
        1:42.06 (36.13)     2:19.09 (37.03)
        2:57.18 (38.09)     3:35.39 (38.21)
        4:13.26 (37.87)     4:49.82 (36.56)
 84 Cullen, Mary W   19 Una Ossc-OH       4:50.83                   
                 33.43      1:08.69 (35.26)
        1:45.28 (36.59)     2:21.75 (36.47)
        2:59.20 (37.45)     3:36.28 (37.08)
        4:14.06 (37.78)     4:50.83 (36.77)
 85 Wagner, Emily F  18 Counsilman Cente  4:56.05                   
                 32.92      1:09.21 (36.29)
        1:45.70 (36.49)     2:23.53 (37.83)
        3:01.30 (37.77)     3:40.16 (38.86)
        4:18.41 (38.25)     4:56.05 (37.64)
 -- Suriano, Julia   17 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- McPherson, Alex  16 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Gasior, Michell  21 Una Ousc-OH          DFS                    
 -- Blodgett, Katha  19 Redhawk Aquatics     DFS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 303                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  682.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              631
  3. Dayton Raiders                    623   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  397
  5. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         346   6. Cincinnati Marlins                322
  7. Qdd Swim Team                   268.5   8. Mason Manta Rays                  267
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          232  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           206
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      163  12. Spartan Swim Club               151.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       136
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    107  16. SwimStrongsville                  100
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83  18. Liquid Lightning                   81
 19. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  20. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5
 21. Novi Sturgeons                   70.5  22. Noblesville Swim Club              59
 23. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   52.5  24. Vacationland Swim Club           51.5
 25. Unattached Lesd                    51  26. Unattached                         49
 27. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5  28. Concord Swim Club                  45
 29. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5  30. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36
 31. Kingfish Aquatic Club              31  32. New Albany Aquatic Club            30
 33. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  34. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27
 35. Unattached                         26  36. Unattached                         23
 37. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  38. Unattached Rha                     21
 39. Unattached Ossc                    18  39. West Allegheny Aqua Club           18
 41. Euclid Marlins                     15  41. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     15
 43. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  43. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11
 43. Jay County Swim Club               11  43. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 47. Motor City Aquatics                10  48. Unattached Ousc                     5
 49. Unattached                        2.5  49. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 51. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2  51. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2
 53. Penguin Swimming                    1  53. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 304  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet:   3:47.50  7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
                 4:16.89  SECT Sectional
                 4:26.99  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hill, Steven J   21 Qdd Swim Team-VA  3:59.57    3:58.59 SECT    26  
                 26.42        55.65 (29.23)
        1:25.57 (29.92)     1:56.10 (30.53)
        2:26.88 (30.78)     2:57.70 (30.82)
        3:28.85 (31.15)     3:58.59 (29.74)
  2 Henry, Andrew G  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:01.43    3:58.84 SECT    23  
                 26.82        55.98 (29.16)
        1:26.02 (30.04)     1:56.60 (30.58)
        2:27.53 (30.93)     2:58.66 (31.13)
        3:29.74 (31.08)     3:58.84 (29.10)
  3 Campbell, Henry  16 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:03.78    4:02.75 SECT    22  
                 27.64        57.72 (30.08)
        1:28.36 (30.64)     1:59.73 (31.37)
        2:29.98 (30.25)     3:01.23 (31.25)
        3:32.26 (31.03)     4:02.75 (30.49)
  4 Goertemiller, C  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:01.80    4:03.00 SECT    21  
                 28.11        57.88 (29.77)
        1:28.86 (30.98)     2:00.05 (31.19)
        2:31.14 (31.09)     3:02.54 (31.40)
        3:33.49 (30.95)     4:03.00 (29.51)
  5 Monahan, Sean P  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:02.99    4:03.09 SECT    20  
                 28.50        58.53 (30.03)
        1:29.16 (30.63)     1:59.90 (30.74)
        2:31.00 (31.10)     3:02.27 (31.27)
        3:34.08 (31.81)     4:03.09 (29.01)
  6 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  4:02.63    4:04.12 SECT    18.5
                 28.14        58.57 (30.43)
        1:29.41 (30.84)     2:00.78 (31.37)
        2:32.00 (31.22)     3:03.45 (31.45)
        3:34.45 (31.00)     4:04.12 (29.67)
  6 Stoffa, Gregory  19 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:03.84    4:04.12 SECT    18.5
                 28.85        58.81 (29.96)
        1:29.94 (31.13)     2:00.25 (30.31)
        2:32.01 (31.76)     3:02.75 (30.74)
        3:34.57 (31.82)     4:04.12 (29.55)
  8 Dieter, Chris J  19 Una Rha-OH        4:06.34    4:04.51 SECT    17  
                 27.96        58.36 (30.40)
        1:29.56 (31.20)     2:01.42 (31.86)
        2:32.82 (31.40)     3:04.44 (31.62)
        3:35.44 (31.00)     4:04.51 (29.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kehl, Jarod M    16 West Allegheny A  4:11.12    4:05.41 SECT    15  
                 28.31        58.48 (30.17)
        1:29.25 (30.77)     2:00.93 (31.68)
        2:32.17 (31.24)     3:03.89 (31.72)
        3:35.37 (31.48)     4:05.41 (30.04)
 10 Osterhage, Raym  20 Ohio State Swim-  4:07.04    4:07.21 SECT    13  
                 28.34        59.72 (31.38)
        1:31.14 (31.42)     2:02.68 (31.54)
        2:34.14 (31.46)     3:05.87 (31.73)
        3:37.86 (31.99)     4:07.21 (29.35)
 11 Zimmerman, Matt  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:09.42    4:07.58 SECT    12  
                 28.18        59.77 (31.59)
        1:31.55 (31.78)     2:02.82 (31.27)
        2:33.85 (31.03)     3:05.33 (31.48)
        3:37.36 (32.03)     4:07.58 (30.22)
 12 Carroll, Hassle  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:10.94    4:08.10 SECT    11  
                 28.35        59.79 (31.44)
        1:31.46 (31.67)     2:03.42 (31.96)
        2:35.08 (31.66)     3:06.88 (31.80)
        3:38.26 (31.38)     4:08.10 (29.84)
 13 Betts, Ian M     20 Ohio State Swim-  4:07.62    4:08.13 SECT    10  
                 28.99      1:00.16 (31.17)
        1:31.98 (31.82)     2:04.21 (32.23)
        2:36.24 (32.03)     3:07.32 (31.08)
        3:38.19 (30.87)     4:08.13 (29.94)
 14 Kilkenny, Andre  21 Redhawk Aquatics  4:10.78    4:09.39 SECT     9  
                 28.70        59.43 (30.73)
        1:31.07 (31.64)     2:02.58 (31.51)
        2:34.55 (31.97)     3:06.34 (31.79)
        3:38.46 (32.12)     4:09.39 (30.93)
 15 Delgado, James   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:08.74    4:11.54 SECT     8  
                 29.15      1:00.51 (31.36)
        1:32.45 (31.94)     2:04.27 (31.82)
        2:36.20 (31.93)     3:08.31 (32.11)
        3:40.18 (31.87)     4:11.54 (31.36)
 16 Zhu, Wending     17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:11.26    4:12.11 SECT     7  
                 28.31        59.37 (31.06)
        1:30.85 (31.48)     2:03.18 (32.33)
        2:34.90 (31.72)     3:07.85 (32.95)
        3:40.04 (32.19)     4:12.11 (32.07)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Higgins, Jackso  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:11.28    4:06.04 SECT     5  
                 27.35        56.97 (29.62)
        1:28.08 (31.11)     1:59.65 (31.57)
        2:31.46 (31.81)     3:03.06 (31.60)
        3:34.90 (31.84)     4:06.04 (31.14)
 18 Parker, Kenneth  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:11.44    4:08.99 SECT     3  
                 28.43        59.32 (30.89)
        1:30.99 (31.67)     2:02.90 (31.91)
        2:34.61 (31.71)     3:06.58 (31.97)
        3:37.85 (31.27)     4:08.99 (31.14)
 19 Tento, Sean P    20 Club Wolverine-M  4:12.51    4:09.04 SECT     2  
                 28.32        59.12 (30.80)
        1:31.26 (32.14)     2:02.91 (31.65)
        2:35.32 (32.41)     3:07.38 (32.06)
        3:39.27 (31.89)     4:09.04 (29.77)
 20 Minderlein, Sea  21 Redhawk Aquatics  4:11.99    4:09.51 SECT     1  
                 28.61        59.53 (30.92)
        1:31.49 (31.96)     2:03.04 (31.55)
        2:35.06 (32.02)     3:06.72 (31.66)
        3:38.78 (32.06)     4:09.51 (30.73)
 21 Walker, William  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:11.93    4:09.72 SECT   
                 29.13      1:00.44 (31.31)
        1:31.61 (31.17)     2:03.51 (31.90)
        2:35.30 (31.79)     3:08.16 (32.86)
        3:39.80 (31.64)     4:09.72 (29.92)
 22 Caldwell, Austi  21 Mason Manta Rays  4:12.52    4:11.50 SECT   
                 27.63      1:00.01 (32.38)
        1:32.83 (32.82)     2:05.51 (32.68)
        2:38.25 (32.74)     3:11.07 (32.82)
        3:42.37 (31.30)     4:11.50 (29.13)
 23 Young, Cameron   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:12.39    4:12.90 SECT   
                 28.65      1:00.04 (31.39)
        1:31.68 (31.64)     2:04.39 (32.71)
        2:36.47 (32.08)     3:09.49 (33.02)
        3:41.44 (31.95)     4:12.90 (31.46)
 24 Callahan, Keele  19 Ohio State Swim-  4:11.56    4:14.10 SECT   
                 28.44        59.61 (31.17)
        1:31.41 (31.80)     2:03.67 (32.26)
        2:36.22 (32.55)     3:09.22 (33.00)
        3:41.44 (32.22)     4:14.10 (32.66)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sherman, Sammy   18 Asphalt Green Un  4:15.05    4:11.35 SECT   
                 29.38      1:00.97 (31.59)
        1:32.77 (31.80)     2:04.33 (31.56)
        2:36.25 (31.92)     3:08.06 (31.81)
        3:40.98 (32.92)     4:11.35 (30.37)
 26 Orringer, Matth  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:13.64    4:11.57 SECT   
                 28.67      1:00.47 (31.80)
        1:32.53 (32.06)     2:05.12 (32.59)
        2:37.36 (32.24)     3:10.38 (33.02)
        3:42.76 (32.38)     4:11.57 (28.81)
 27 Strader, Nichol  18 Noblesville Swim  4:13.08    4:13.35 SECT   
                 28.26        59.46 (31.20)
        1:31.65 (32.19)     2:04.09 (32.44)
        2:36.58 (32.49)     3:09.39 (32.81)
        3:42.38 (32.99)     4:13.35 (30.97)
 28 Lazor, Nathanie  15 Una Kaw-MI        4:15.81    4:14.97 SECT   
                 29.23      1:01.00 (31.77)
        1:34.05 (33.05)     2:06.51 (32.46)
        2:40.03 (33.52)     3:11.92 (31.89)
        3:43.81 (31.89)     4:14.97 (31.16)
 29 Stewart-Bates,   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:16.97    4:16.67 SECT   
                 28.75      1:00.62 (31.87)
        1:32.62 (32.00)     2:05.38 (32.76)
        2:37.93 (32.55)     3:11.16 (33.23)
        3:44.29 (33.13)     4:16.67 (32.38)
 30 Frey, Mitchell   16 Una CM-OH         4:15.14    4:16.89 SECT   
                 28.60        59.84 (31.24)
        1:31.98 (32.14)     2:04.96 (32.98)
        2:37.30 (32.34)     3:11.07 (33.77)
        3:43.90 (32.83)     4:16.89 (32.99)
 31 Hopkins, Justin  15 Findlay Area Swi  4:16.59    4:17.13 BONS-  
                 28.70      1:00.87 (32.17)
        1:33.23 (32.36)     2:06.53 (33.30)
        2:39.60 (33.07)     3:13.70 (34.10)
        3:46.59 (32.89)     4:17.13 (30.54)
 32 Berning, Kristi  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:16.60    4:18.47 BONS-  
                 29.34      1:01.30 (31.96)
        1:34.31 (33.01)     2:06.87 (32.56)
        2:39.96 (33.09)     3:12.87 (32.91)
        3:46.13 (33.26)     4:18.47 (32.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:11.19                   
                 29.54      1:02.83 (33.29)
        1:34.42 (31.59)     2:06.54 (32.12)
        2:37.44 (30.90)     3:09.45 (32.01)
        3:40.10 (30.65)     4:11.19 (31.09)
 26 Verbrugge, Thom  19 Noblesville Swim  4:12.55                   
                 28.54        59.44 (30.90)
        1:31.05 (31.61)     2:03.55 (32.50)
        2:35.94 (32.39)     3:08.35 (32.41)
        3:40.93 (32.58)     4:12.55 (31.62)
 27 Petrone, Franco  20 Club Wolverine-M  4:12.64                   
                 29.37      1:00.56 (31.19)
        1:32.18 (31.62)     2:03.61 (31.43)
        2:35.94 (32.33)     3:08.08 (32.14)
        3:41.23 (33.15)     4:12.64 (31.41)
 29 Querciagrossa,   20 Lake Erie Silver  4:13.46                   
                 28.60      1:00.11 (31.51)
        1:32.57 (32.46)     2:04.71 (32.14)
        2:37.39 (32.68)     3:09.79 (32.40)
        3:41.85 (32.06)     4:13.46 (31.61)
 31 Dassow, Matthew  19 Kingfish Aquatic  4:14.05                   
                 28.33        59.32 (30.99)
        1:30.88 (31.56)     2:03.44 (32.56)
        2:35.28 (31.84)     3:07.92 (32.64)
        3:41.08 (33.16)     4:14.05 (32.97)
 32 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic  4:14.80                   
                 28.48      1:00.60 (32.12)
        1:32.77 (32.17)     2:05.39 (32.62)
        2:37.14 (31.75)     3:09.67 (32.53)
        3:42.23 (32.56)     4:14.80 (32.57)
 35 Killeen, Nichol  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:15.49                   
                 28.65      1:00.17 (31.52)
        1:32.52 (32.35)     2:05.50 (32.98)
        2:37.22 (31.72)     3:09.66 (32.44)
        3:42.66 (33.00)     4:15.49 (32.83)
 35 Cook, Hunter P   18 Ohio State Swim-  4:15.49                   
                 29.50      1:01.19 (31.69)
        1:34.18 (32.99)     2:06.49 (32.31)
        2:39.26 (32.77)     3:11.29 (32.03)
        3:43.50 (32.21)     4:15.49 (31.99)
 39 Austermann, Jac  20 Spartan Swim Clu  4:16.60                   
                 28.54        59.49 (30.95)
        1:31.16 (31.67)     2:03.95 (32.79)
        2:36.52 (32.57)     3:10.48 (33.96)
        3:43.87 (33.39)     4:16.60 (32.73)
 42 Loescher, Samue  17 Donner Swim Club  4:16.99                   
                 29.19      1:01.45 (32.26)
        1:34.35 (32.90)     2:07.42 (33.07)
        2:40.50 (33.08)     3:13.64 (33.14)
        3:46.43 (32.79)     4:16.99 (30.56)
 43 House, Grant D   15 Cincinnati Marli  4:17.44                   
                 28.79      1:00.67 (31.88)
        1:33.37 (32.70)     2:06.27 (32.90)
        2:39.39 (33.12)     3:12.56 (33.17)
        3:45.67 (33.11)     4:17.44 (31.77)
 44 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:17.62                   
                 28.33        59.70 (31.37)
        1:31.75 (32.05)     2:04.99 (33.24)
        2:38.22 (33.23)     3:11.86 (33.64)
        3:44.89 (33.03)     4:17.62 (32.73)
 45 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:17.91                   
                 29.47      1:01.03 (31.56)
        1:33.86 (32.83)     2:06.87 (33.01)
        2:40.14 (33.27)     3:13.10 (32.96)
        3:46.51 (33.41)     4:17.91 (31.40)
 46 Flores, Rodolfo  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:18.08                   
                 28.96        59.64 (30.68)
        1:31.57 (31.93)     2:04.05 (32.48)
        2:37.04 (32.99)     3:10.72 (33.68)
        3:44.88 (34.16)     4:18.08 (33.20)
 47 Henning, Jonath  18 Club Wolverine-M  4:18.38                   
                 29.30      1:00.82 (31.52)
        1:33.79 (32.97)     2:07.06 (33.27)
        2:40.30 (33.24)     3:13.45 (33.15)
        3:46.81 (33.36)     4:18.38 (31.57)
 48 Hosea, Mark B    16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:18.56                   
                 29.21      1:00.66 (31.45)
        1:33.33 (32.67)     2:05.83 (32.50)
        2:39.40 (33.57)     3:12.30 (32.90)
        3:46.00 (33.70)     4:18.56 (32.56)
 49 Partlow, Charle  15 Brownsburg Swim-  4:18.71                   
                 28.69      1:00.44 (31.75)
        1:33.53 (33.09)     2:06.82 (33.29)
        2:40.48 (33.66)     3:13.89 (33.41)
        3:47.62 (33.73)     4:18.71 (31.09)
 50 Quinn, Jason T   15 Lake Erie Silver  4:18.91                   
                 29.93      1:02.42 (32.49)
        1:34.94 (32.52)     2:08.02 (33.08)
        2:40.31 (32.29)     3:13.79 (33.48)
        3:46.55 (32.76)     4:18.91 (32.36)
 51 Kabelka, Karl F  17 Ohio State Swim-  4:19.30                   
                 29.62      1:02.00 (32.38)
        1:34.37 (32.37)     2:06.91 (32.54)
        2:40.21 (33.30)     3:13.11 (32.90)
        3:46.40 (33.29)     4:19.30 (32.90)
 52 Beck, Mason M    15 North East Ohio-  4:20.34                   
                 29.53      1:01.52 (31.99)
        1:34.33 (32.81)     2:07.83 (33.50)
        2:41.36 (33.53)     3:15.11 (33.75)
        3:48.82 (33.71)     4:20.34 (31.52)
 53 Weinstein, Chri  16 Northern KY Clip  4:20.55                   
                 29.37      1:01.80 (32.43)
        1:34.21 (32.41)     2:07.71 (33.50)
        2:40.79 (33.08)     3:14.64 (33.85)
        3:47.76 (33.12)     4:20.55 (32.79)
 54 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:20.61                   
                 28.31      1:01.00 (32.69)
        1:33.49 (32.49)     2:07.68 (34.19)
        2:40.64 (32.96)     3:14.84 (34.20)
        3:47.77 (32.93)     4:20.61 (32.84)
 55 Imbus, Christia  14 Cincinnati Marli  4:20.81                   
                 29.75      1:01.23 (31.48)
        1:34.13 (32.90)     2:07.97 (33.84)
        2:41.51 (33.54)     3:15.43 (33.92)
        3:49.04 (33.61)     4:20.81 (31.77)
 56 Bouma, Joshua S  17 Jenison Area Wil  4:20.82                   
                 28.10      1:00.08 (31.98)
        1:32.28 (32.20)     2:05.35 (33.07)
        2:38.48 (33.13)     3:12.74 (34.26)
        3:46.85 (34.11)     4:20.82 (33.97)
 57 Ehrman, Jacob A  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:21.36                   
                 29.22      1:00.53 (31.31)
        1:33.23 (32.70)     2:07.17 (33.94)
        2:41.09 (33.92)     3:14.33 (33.24)
        3:48.39 (34.06)     4:21.36 (32.97)
 58 Jonas, Nathan M  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:21.41                   
                 30.18      1:02.24 (32.06)
        1:35.37 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.07)
        2:41.84 (33.40)     3:14.99 (33.15)
        3:48.56 (33.57)     4:21.41 (32.85)
 59 Mosko, Kevin J   17 Cincinnati Marli  4:21.50                   
                 29.55      1:02.21 (32.66)
        1:34.92 (32.71)     2:07.83 (32.91)
        2:40.82 (32.99)     3:14.76 (33.94)
        3:48.38 (33.62)     4:21.50 (33.12)
 60 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:22.21                   
                 29.14      1:00.72 (31.58)
        1:33.64 (32.92)     2:07.31 (33.67)
        2:40.91 (33.60)     3:14.97 (34.06)
        3:49.49 (34.52)     4:22.21 (32.72)
 61 Kennedy, John F  16 Farmington Famil  4:22.33                   
                 29.22      1:01.75 (32.53)
        1:34.27 (32.52)     2:07.95 (33.68)
        2:41.32 (33.37)     3:15.51 (34.19)
        3:48.95 (33.44)     4:22.33 (33.38)
 62 Dennison, Micha  17 Motor City Aquat  4:22.41                   
                 29.59      1:02.32 (32.73)
        1:35.91 (33.59)     2:10.38 (34.47)
        2:42.80 (32.42)     3:16.14 (33.34)
        3:49.04 (32.90)     4:22.41 (33.37)
 63 McNamara, Bryan  18 Mason Manta Rays  4:22.79                   
                 28.25        59.19 (30.94)
        1:30.91 (31.72)     2:04.18 (33.27)
        2:38.13 (33.95)     3:13.10 (34.97)
        3:48.28 (35.18)     4:22.79 (34.51)
 64 Stevens, Matthe  19 Club Wolverine-M  4:25.01                   
                 29.72      1:01.88 (32.16)
        1:35.16 (33.28)     2:08.53 (33.37)
        2:42.70 (34.17)     3:16.87 (34.17)
        3:51.87 (35.00)     4:25.01 (33.14)
 65 Rentz, Benjamin  17 Spartan Swim Clu  4:25.03                   
                 30.45      1:03.14 (32.69)
        1:36.91 (33.77)     2:11.14 (34.23)
        2:44.81 (33.67)     3:17.83 (33.02)
        3:51.32 (33.49)     4:25.03 (33.71)
 66 Powrie, Robert   15 Una Kaw-MI        4:27.20                   
                 29.32      1:00.97 (31.65)
        1:33.91 (32.94)     2:07.68 (33.77)
        2:42.08 (34.40)     3:17.40 (35.32)
        3:52.30 (34.90)     4:27.20 (34.90)
 67 Holmes, Vaughn   17 Delphinus Swim C  4:30.24                   
                 30.07      1:03.61 (33.54)
        1:37.14 (33.53)     2:11.53 (34.39)
        2:45.47 (33.94)     3:20.64 (35.17)
        3:55.40 (34.76)     4:30.24 (34.84)
 68 Kolwyck, Justin  19 Mason Manta Rays  4:32.54                   
                 29.70      1:02.43 (32.73)
        1:37.05 (34.62)     2:11.79 (34.74)
        2:47.02 (35.23)     3:21.98 (34.96)
        3:57.81 (35.83)     4:32.54 (34.73)
 69 Johnson, Grant   18 Cincinnati Marli  4:59.07                   
                 24.38      1:15.46 (51.08)
        1:54.36 (38.90)     2:31.67 (37.31)
        3:08.84 (37.17)     3:45.36 (36.52)
        4:24.83 (39.47)     4:59.07 (34.24)
 -- Neri, Sean A     19 Una Rha-OH           DFS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 304                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  719.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              674
  3. Dayton Raiders                    656   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  407
  5. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         346   6. Qdd Swim Team                     338
  7. Cincinnati Marlins                330   8. Mason Manta Rays                  267
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          232  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           206
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      163  12. Spartan Swim Club               151.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       136
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    107  16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  101.5
 17. SwimStrongsville                  100  18. Liquid Lightning                   81
 19. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  20. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5
 21. Novi Sturgeons                   70.5  22. Noblesville Swim Club              59
 23. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   52.5  24. Vacationland Swim Club           51.5
 25. Unattached Lesd                    51  26. Unattached                         49
 27. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5  28. Concord Swim Club                  45
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club              42  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. Unattached Rha                     38  32. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36
 33. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33  34. New Albany Aquatic Club            30
 35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  36. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27
 37. Unattached                         26  38. Unattached                         23
 39. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  40. Unattached Ossc                    18
 41. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     15  41. Euclid Marlins                     15
 43. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  43. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11
 43. Jay County Swim Club               11  43. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 47. Motor City Aquatics                10  48. Unattached Ousc                     5
 49. Unattached                        2.5  49. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 51. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2  51. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2
 53. Penguin Swimming                    1  53. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet:   1:08.97  7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 1:18.59  SECT Sectional
                 1:23.19  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:14.30    1:11.69 SECT    26  
                 34.43      1:11.69 (37.26)
  2 Dorszewski, Mon  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:12.77    1:12.79 SECT    23  
                 34.34      1:12.79 (38.45)
  3 Vargo, Taylor K  18 Vacationland Swi  1:14.09    1:12.92 SECT    22  
                 34.33      1:12.92 (38.59)
  4 Scott, Kayla S   21 Utica Shelby Swi  1:13.06    1:13.42 SECT    21  
                 34.29      1:13.42 (39.13)
  5 Cottrell, Andre  18 Greater Columbus  1:14.43    1:14.03 SECT    20  
                 34.07      1:14.03 (39.96)
  6 Washko, Molly M  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.49    1:14.09 SECT    19  
                 34.61      1:14.09 (39.48)
  7 Dzierzak, Racha  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:15.32    1:14.50 SECT    18  
                 34.38      1:14.50 (40.12)
  8 Wagner, Nicole   21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:14.59    1:15.53 SECT    17  
                 35.97      1:15.53 (39.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  1:16.56    1:15.44 SECT    15  
                 35.60      1:15.44 (39.84)
 10 Zhang, Karen     15 Club Wolverine-M  1:16.40    1:15.62 SECT    13  
                 35.40      1:15.62 (40.22)
 11 Pulaski, Marisa  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:16.56    1:16.11 SECT    12  
                 36.27      1:16.11 (39.84)
 12 Shinn, Hannah M  19 Una Lesd-LE       1:16.58    1:16.13 SECT    11  
                 36.23      1:16.13 (39.90)
 13 Blood, Bridget   18 Cincinnati Marli  1:15.51    1:16.21 SECT    10  
                 36.32      1:16.21 (39.89)
 14 Scott, Michaela  21 Redhawk Aquatics  1:16.30    1:16.31 SECT     9  
                 35.94      1:16.31 (40.37)
 15 Bailey, Brooke   16 Penguin Swimming  1:16.00    1:16.68 SECT     8  
                 35.59      1:16.68 (41.09)
 16 Rogers, Catheri  18 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:16.60    1:16.83 SECT     7  
                 35.62      1:16.83 (41.21)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bagan, Tori G    20 Ohio University-  1:16.77    1:15.65 SECT     5  
                 35.13      1:15.65 (40.52)
 18 Cameron, Sarah   18 Club Wolverine-M  1:16.76    1:15.92 SECT     3  
                 35.97      1:15.92 (39.95)
 19 Heaston, Ciana   17 Northwest Aquati  1:17.40    1:16.45 SECT     2  
                 36.15      1:16.45 (40.30)
 20 Lehman, Marissa  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:16.89    1:16.81 SECT     1  
                 35.97      1:16.81 (40.84)
 21 Lacy, Shelby L   20 Spartan Swim Clu  1:16.60    1:17.15 SECT   
                 36.11      1:17.15 (41.04)
 22 Fried, Carly T   15 Asphalt Green Un  1:17.41    1:18.15 SECT   
                 36.85      1:18.15 (41.30)
 23 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:17.25    1:18.16 SECT   
                 36.98      1:18.16 (41.18)
 24 Perretta, Carli  16 Perry Aquatic Cl  1:17.11    1:18.95 BONS-  
                 37.24      1:18.95 (41.71)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Stelpflug, Sami  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:18.03    1:16.05 SECT   
 26 Coy, Maria L     16 Euclid Marlins-L  1:17.57    1:17.12 SECT   
                 36.07      1:17.12 (41.05)
 27 Farlow, Cady R   16 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:17.75    1:17.46 SECT   
                 36.03      1:17.46 (41.43)
 28 Hester, Rachael  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:18.17    1:17.55 SECT   
                 37.17      1:17.55 (40.38)
 29 Pocisk, Gretche  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:17.70    1:17.65 SECT   
                 37.03      1:17.65 (40.62)
 30 Murphy, Laura K  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:17.50    1:17.69 SECT   
                 36.90      1:17.69 (40.79)
 31 Mattson, Karley  16 SwimStrong-LE     1:17.94    1:18.03 SECT   
                 37.34      1:18.03 (40.69)
 32 Frazier, Casey   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:18.52    1:19.16 BONS-  
                 36.95      1:19.16 (42.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hubbard, Nikki   21 Club Wolverine-M  1:18.13                   
                 35.96      1:18.13 (42.17)
 32 Harris, Sydney   19 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:18.17                   
                 36.10      1:18.17 (42.07)
 34 Durante, Emma R  20 Firestone Akron-  1:18.37                   
                 36.77      1:18.37 (41.60)
 36 Ruggiero, Chloe  16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:18.56                   
                 36.26      1:18.56 (42.30)
 37 Arnold, Mykala   15 Motor City Aquat  1:18.61                   
                 37.45      1:18.61 (41.16)
 38 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  1:18.75                   
                 35.88      1:18.75 (42.87)
 39 Reeder, Maren K  18 Greater Columbus  1:18.90                   
                 36.50      1:18.90 (42.40)
 40 Culver, Kathryn  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:19.16                   
                 37.29      1:19.16 (41.87)
 40 Trivino, Maria   17 Asphalt Green Un  1:19.16                   
                 37.55      1:19.16 (41.61)
 42 Whitman, Madiso  15 Firestone Akron-  1:19.18                   
                 36.81      1:19.18 (42.37)
 43 Vanwinkle, Jord  20 Cardinal Communi  1:19.31                   
                 35.96      1:19.31 (43.35)
 44 Mattar, Lydia R  17 Liquid Lightning  1:19.45                   
                 37.36      1:19.45 (42.09)
 45 Wade, Allison M  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:19.53                   
                 37.16      1:19.53 (42.37)
 46 Mongenas, Clair  18 Cincinnati Aquat  1:19.56                   
                 37.17      1:19.56 (42.39)
 47 Harkrader, Sara  13 Northern KY Clip  1:19.64                   
                 37.32      1:19.64 (42.32)
 48 Buer, Riley K    18 Greater Columbus  1:19.78                   
                 38.25      1:19.78 (41.53)
 49 Belli, Morgan S  18 Greater Columbus  1:19.92                   
                 37.57      1:19.92 (42.35)
 50 Loniewski, Made  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:20.05                   
                 38.95      1:20.05 (41.10)
 51 Saxon, Regina M  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:20.07                   
                 37.66      1:20.07 (42.41)
 52 Gresser, Hanna   14 Firestone Akron-  1:20.10                   
                 39.37      1:20.10 (40.73)
 53 Waller, Josephi  14 Mason Manta Rays  1:20.11                   
                 38.04      1:20.11 (42.07)
 54 Resconich, Mcke  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:20.15                   
                 36.97      1:20.15 (43.18)
 55 Bartel, Andrea   17 Euclid Marlins-L  1:20.24                   
                 38.02      1:20.24 (42.22)
 56 Cappabianca, Gi  12 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:20.69                   
                 37.91      1:20.69 (42.78)
 57 Barrus, Jenna N  18 SwimStrong-LE     1:20.74                   
                 37.91      1:20.74 (42.83)
 58 Sherman, India   16 Greater Columbus  1:20.84                   
                 37.58      1:20.84 (43.26)
 59 Russell, Alexan  14 Birmingham ''y'' B  1:20.94                   
                 37.95      1:20.94 (42.99)
 60 D''Abato, Gabrie  17 SwimStrong-LE     1:20.95                   
                 37.06      1:20.95 (43.89)
 61 Nebraska, Mara   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.99                   
                 38.60      1:20.99 (42.39)
 61 Wachtel, Jacque  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.99                   
                 37.78      1:20.99 (43.21)
 63 Emter, Morgan E  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:21.02                   
                 38.17      1:21.02 (42.85)
 64 Hranchook, Nico  19 Lakers Aquatic C  1:21.09                   
                 38.81      1:21.09 (42.28)
 65 Bader, Sophia G  15 Jay County Swim-  1:21.17                   
                 37.50      1:21.17 (43.67)
 66 Shallman, Emily  18 Liquid Lightning  1:21.47                   
                 38.53      1:21.47 (42.94)
 67 Phillips, Eliza  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:21.69                   
                 38.42      1:21.69 (43.27)
 68 Sams, Sara K     18 Ohio State Swim-  1:22.29                   
                 38.20      1:22.29 (44.09)
 69 Green, Claire M  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:22.51                   
                 38.77      1:22.51 (43.74)
 70 Horan, Carrie E  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:22.55                   
                 38.28      1:22.55 (44.27)
 71 Kone'', Anya K    16 Greater Columbus  1:22.57                   
                 38.74      1:22.57 (43.83)
 72 Summe, Kaitlyn   15 Northern KY Clip  1:22.80                   
                 39.62      1:22.80 (43.18)
 73 Whiteley, Ashle  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:22.99                   
                 38.64      1:22.99 (44.35)
 74 Hartman, Elizab  19 Cincinnati Aquat  1:24.30                   
                 39.18      1:24.30 (45.12)
 75 Gresser, Emma R  18 Firestone Akron-  1:24.59                   
                 39.30      1:24.59 (45.29)
 -- Pele, Lois C     16 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 305                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  758.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              692
  3. Dayton Raiders                    669   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  433
  5. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         346   6. Qdd Swim Team                     345
  7. Cincinnati Marlins                340   8. Mason Manta Rays                  267
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          258  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           206
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      178  12. Spartan Swim Club               151.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       136
 15. SwimStrongsville                  119  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    107
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  101.5  18. Liquid Lightning                   81
 19. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  20. Vacationland Swim Club           73.5
 21. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5  21. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   72.5
 23. Novi Sturgeons                   70.5  24. Unattached Lesd                    62
 25. Noblesville Swim Club              59  26. Unattached                         49
 27. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5  28. Concord Swim Club                  45
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club              42  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. Unattached Rha                     38  32. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36
 33. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33  34. New Albany Aquatic Club            30
 35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  36. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27
 37. Unattached                         26  38. Unattached                         23
 39. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  40. Utica Shelby Swim Club             21
 41. Unattached Ossc                    18  42. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     17
 43. Euclid Marlins                     15  44. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 44. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11  44. Jay County Swim Club               11
 44. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  48. Motor City Aquatics                10
 49. Penguin Swimming                    9  50. Unattached Ousc                     5
 50. Ohio University Swim Club           5  52. Unattached                        2.5
 52. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5  54. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2
 54. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2  56. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet:   1:02.21  7/18/2008 Kevin A Swander, Indiana Universi
                 1:11.99  SECT Sectional
                 1:15.49  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stone, David J   21 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.78    1:03.43 SECT    26  
                 29.54      1:03.43 (33.89)
  2 Cowley, Christo  21 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.66    1:04.18 SECT    23  
                 30.05      1:04.18 (34.13)
  3 McNamara, Matt   19 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.72    1:04.53 SECT    22  
                 30.31      1:04.53 (34.22)
  4 Stevenson, Tyle  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.99    1:04.86 SECT    21  
                 30.29      1:04.86 (34.57)
  5 Zucca, John B    20 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.42    1:05.71 SECT    20  
                 30.28      1:05.71 (35.43)
  6 Ehrman, Joshua   18 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.34    1:05.97 SECT    19  
                 30.60      1:05.97 (35.37)
  7 Brower, Andrew   19 Cincinnati Marli  1:05.65    1:06.01 SECT    18  
                 31.17      1:06.01 (34.84)
  8 Diaz, David G    20 Asphalt Green Un  1:05.72    1:06.03 SECT    17  
                 30.85      1:06.03 (35.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dolgov, Dmitry   20 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.76    1:05.19 SECT    15  
                 30.81      1:05.19 (34.38)
 10 Hren, Derek J    18 Euclid Marlins-L  1:06.01    1:05.43 SECT    13  
                 30.18      1:05.43 (35.25)
 11 Aukerman, Kile   20 Kingfish Aquatic  1:06.72    1:05.59 SECT    12  
                 30.73      1:05.59 (34.86)
 12 Bader, Evan A    19 Redhawk Aquatics  1:05.89    1:06.12 SECT    11  
                 31.74      1:06.12 (34.38)
 13 Hodges, Christo  18 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.07    1:06.27 SECT    10  
                 31.32      1:06.27 (34.95)
 14 Hodge, Cooper P  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.82    1:07.10 SECT     9  
                 32.04      1:07.10 (35.06)
 15 Jenny, Frederic  19 New Albany Aquat  1:06.89    1:08.23 SECT     8  
                 31.09      1:08.23 (37.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Treblicock, Gav  20 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.04    1:06.58 SECT     5  
                 31.44      1:06.58 (35.14)
 18 Schihl, John J   17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:07.07    1:06.67 SECT     3  
                 31.39      1:06.67 (35.28)
 19 Barone, John J   17 Greater Toledo A  1:07.00    1:07.14 SECT     2  
                 31.48      1:07.14 (35.66)
 20 Russo, Steven J  18 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.00    1:07.26 SECT     1  
                 31.81      1:07.26 (35.45)
 21 Burt, Alan J     20 Powel Crosley, J  1:07.83    1:07.28 SECT   
                 32.67      1:07.28 (34.61)
 22 Barone, Philip   20 Greater Toledo A  1:07.98    1:07.33 SECT   
                 31.37      1:07.33 (35.96)
 23 Spiro, Elijah R  16 Solon Stars Swim  1:07.53    1:07.69 SECT   
                 31.73      1:07.69 (35.96)
 24 Bressler, Kevin  18 Vacationland Swi  1:07.44    1:11.34 SECT   
                 33.08      1:11.34 (38.26)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Richmond, Scott  17 Miami Valley Aqu  1:08.16    1:07.19 SECT   
                 31.38      1:07.19 (35.81)
 26 Jiang, David     17 Asphalt Green Un  1:08.15    1:07.65 SECT   
                 31.91      1:07.65 (35.74)
 27 Boshkos, Benjam  18 Firestone Akron-  1:08.29    1:07.69 SECT   
                 31.81      1:07.69 (35.88)
 28 Conner, Lucian   17 Noblesville Swim  1:08.17    1:07.76 SECT   
                 31.77      1:07.76 (35.99)
 29 McGraw, James R  15 United Swim Asso  1:08.87    1:08.54 SECT   
                 32.33      1:08.54 (36.21)
 30 Delgado, James   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.37    1:08.65 SECT   
                 32.08      1:08.65 (36.57)
 31 Liu, Matthew M   18 Una CW-MI         1:08.27    1:08.71 SECT   
                 31.82      1:08.71 (36.89)
 32 Imbus, William   16 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.62    1:08.81 SECT   
                 32.75      1:08.81 (36.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Haeberle, Scott  19 Una Ccst-IN       1:05.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                 31.17           DQ (34.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Hutchinson, Ale  19 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.32                   
                 31.68      1:08.32 (36.64)
 34 Cope, Thomas E   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.92                   
                 32.33      1:08.92 (36.59)
 35 Kwasnik, Michae  19 Unattached-MI     1:09.05                   
                 31.71      1:09.05 (37.34)
 35 Schrensky, Will  15 Northwest Aquati  1:09.05                   
                 32.75      1:09.05 (36.30)
 37 Bolden, Ronnie   18 Greater Columbus  1:09.22                   
                 32.58      1:09.22 (36.64)
 38 Leshok, Nichola  17 Farmington Famil  1:09.23                   
                 31.87      1:09.23 (37.36)
 39 Welty, Tyler L   16 New Albany Aquat  1:09.29                   
                 31.96      1:09.29 (37.33)
 40 Pu, Austin L     18 Asphalt Green Un  1:09.30                   
                 33.26      1:09.30 (36.04)
 41 Harper, Trenton  19 Greater Columbus  1:09.52                   
                 32.18      1:09.52 (37.34)
 42 Schwarz, Larkin  20 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.58                   
                 31.88      1:09.58 (37.70)
 43 Whitlock, Kenne  15 SwimStrong-LE     1:09.76                   
                 32.12      1:09.76 (37.64)
 44 Zhang, Victor T  19 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.79                   
                 33.21      1:09.79 (36.58)
 45 Quinones, Chris  15 Asphalt Green Un  1:10.23                   
                 33.31      1:10.23 (36.92)
 46 McKinley, Nicho  18 Greater Columbus  1:10.61                   
                 33.65      1:10.61 (36.96)
 47 Russell, Jack G  16 Birmingham ''y'' B  1:10.66                   
                 33.65      1:10.66 (37.01)
 48 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:10.73                   
                 33.29      1:10.73 (37.44)
 49 Wang, Xinghao    16 Delphinus Swim C  1:11.08                   
                 33.75      1:11.08 (37.33)
 50 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  1:11.29                   
                 33.26      1:11.29 (38.03)
 51 Kenney, Alexand  19 SwimCinnati-OH    1:11.58                   
                 33.11      1:11.58 (38.47)
 52 Grant, Lenny     15 Asphalt Green Un  1:11.65                   
                 33.10      1:11.65 (38.55)
 53 Mosko, Kevin J   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:11.82                   
                 33.91      1:11.82 (37.91)
 54 Brackenbury, No  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:11.95                   
                 33.28      1:11.95 (38.67)
 55 Ancel, Joseph A  17 Brownsburg Swim-  1:12.40                   
                 32.86      1:12.40 (39.54)
 56 Penn, Richard M  17 New Albany Aquat  1:12.49                   
                 33.77      1:12.49 (38.72)
 57 Juranovic, Gabr  17 Asphalt Green Un  1:12.52                   
                 33.57      1:12.52 (38.95)
 58 Logan, Andrew L  17 Greenfield Commu  1:12.68                   
                 34.17      1:12.68 (38.51)
 59 Bright, David A  16 Counsilman Cente  1:12.70                   
                 33.47      1:12.70 (39.23)
 60 Chan, William E  13 Lake Erie Silver  1:12.71                   
                 34.34      1:12.71 (38.37)
 61 Lentsch, Jacob   15 Northern KY Clip  1:12.81                   
                 33.52      1:12.81 (39.29)
 62 Brodie, Nichola  17 Greater Toledo A  1:12.89                   
                 33.45      1:12.89 (39.44)
 63 Carr, Grant G    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:12.94                   
                 35.34      1:12.94 (37.60)
 64 Rhodes, Micah R  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.04                   
                 34.35      1:13.04 (38.69)
 65 Ingram, Luke B   15 Fishers Area Swi  1:13.13                   
                 34.66      1:13.13 (38.47)
 66 Crowder, Joshua  17 Miami Valley Aqu  1:13.43                   
                 33.60      1:13.43 (39.83)
 67 Baney, Kyle P    16 Brownsburg Swim-  1:13.50                   
                 35.12      1:13.50 (38.38)
 68 House, Grant D   15 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.77                   
                 34.00      1:13.77 (39.77)
 69 Lebling, Bradle  19 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.00                   
                 35.39      1:14.00 (38.61)
 70 Frey, Mitchell   16 Una CM-OH         1:14.10                   
                 33.82      1:14.10 (40.28)
 71 Heise, Andrew W  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:14.65                   
                 34.55      1:14.65 (40.10)
 72 Braun, William   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:14.82                   
                 35.05      1:14.82 (39.77)
 73 Miller, Mason A  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.88                   
                 34.57      1:14.88 (40.31)
 74 Gordon, Benjami  16 Greater Toledo A  1:15.72                   
                 34.08      1:15.72 (41.64)
 75 Vester, Samuel   16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:16.89                   
                 35.10      1:16.89 (41.79)
 -- Van Kirk, Rober  19 Cincinnati Marli      DQ                    
                 33.93           DQ (37.29)
 -- McNamara, Bryan  18 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Elder, Malique   17 Dayton Raiders-O      NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  809.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              779
  3. Dayton Raiders                    669   4. Redhawk Aquatics                  444
  5. Cincinnati Marlins                358   6. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         346
  7. Qdd Swim Team                     345   8. Mason Manta Rays                  268
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          258  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           215
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      178  12. Spartan Swim Club               151.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       138
 15. SwimStrongsville                  119  16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  118.5
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    110  18. Liquid Lightning                   81
 19. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  20. Vacationland Swim Club           73.5
 21. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5  21. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   72.5
 23. Novi Sturgeons                   70.5  24. Unattached Lesd                    62
 25. Noblesville Swim Club              59  26. Kingfish Aquatic Club              54
 27. Unattached                         49  28. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5
 29. Concord Swim Club                  45  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. New Albany Aquatic Club            38  31. Unattached Rha                     38
 33. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  34. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33
 35. Euclid Marlins                     28  35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28
 37. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27  38. Unattached                         26
 39. Unattached                         23  40. Perry Aquatic Club                 22
 41. Utica Shelby Swim Club             21  42. Unattached Ossc                    18
 43. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     17  44. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 44. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  44. Jay County Swim Club               11
 44. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11  48. Motor City Aquatics                10
 49. Penguin Swimming                    9  50. Ohio University Swim Club           5
 50. Unattached Ousc                     5  52. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 52. Unattached                        2.5  54. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2
 54. Lakers Aquatic Club                 2  56. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 307  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet:   2:12.54  3/25/2011 Madison Wright, KAW-MI
                 2:27.49  SECT Sectional
                 2:33.99  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Delgado, Mariss  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:19.92    2:16.85 SECT    26  
                 31.03      1:06.09 (35.06)
        1:41.33 (35.24)     2:16.85 (35.52)
  2 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:20.19    2:18.05 SECT    23  
                 31.46      1:06.46 (35.00)
        1:42.51 (36.05)     2:18.05 (35.54)
  3 Rakovec, Mauree  15 Lake Erie Silver  2:18.35    2:18.21 SECT    22  
                 31.88      1:06.42 (34.54)
        1:42.53 (36.11)     2:18.21 (35.68)
  4 Cerne, Kaitlyn   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:18.59    2:18.84 SECT    21  
                 30.82      1:05.51 (34.69)
        1:41.64 (36.13)     2:18.84 (37.20)
  5 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:21.49    2:19.23 SECT    19.5
                 31.16      1:07.04 (35.88)
        1:42.81 (35.77)     2:19.23 (36.42)
  5 Blodgett, Katha  19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:19.75    2:19.23 SECT    19.5
                 31.96      1:06.85 (34.89)
        1:42.91 (36.06)     2:19.23 (36.32)
  7 Schaffer, Madel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.83    2:23.07 SECT    18  
                 31.38      1:07.35 (35.97)
        1:43.74 (36.39)     2:23.07 (39.33)
  8 Gasior, Michell  21 Una Ousc-OH       2:22.07    2:23.67 SECT    17  
                 32.01      1:06.84 (34.83)
        1:45.39 (38.55)     2:23.67 (38.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:23.43    2:21.00 SECT    15  
                 32.00      1:08.14 (36.14)
        1:44.83 (36.69)     2:21.00 (36.17)
 10 Smith, Hannah K  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:23.59    2:21.78 SECT    13  
                 32.14      1:08.44 (36.30)
        1:44.99 (36.55)     2:21.78 (36.79)
 11 Chan, Shirley    18 Asphalt Green Un  2:24.27    2:23.23 SECT    12  
                 32.18      1:07.41 (35.23)
        1:45.46 (38.05)     2:23.23 (37.77)
 12 Conn, Ellyse C   15 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:26.16    2:23.66 SECT    11  
                 32.52      1:08.35 (35.83)
        1:45.55 (37.20)     2:23.66 (38.11)
 13 Dickman, Kylie   19 Greater Toledo A  2:24.16    2:24.62 SECT    10  
                 32.62      1:09.19 (36.57)
        1:46.55 (37.36)     2:24.62 (38.07)
 14 Daniel, Clarice  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.85    2:25.95 SECT     9  
                 32.02      1:08.34 (36.32)
        1:46.13 (37.79)     2:25.95 (39.82)
 15 May, Sarah A     18 Cincinnati Marli  2:25.29    2:26.74 SECT     8  
                 31.66      1:07.92 (36.26)
        1:45.09 (37.17)     2:26.74 (41.65)
 16 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:25.59    2:27.20 SECT     7  
                 33.14      1:09.54 (36.40)
        1:48.36 (38.82)     2:27.20 (38.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hranchook, Nico  19 Lakers Aquatic C  2:28.08    2:26.46 SECT     5  
                 32.08      1:09.22 (37.14)
        1:47.52 (38.30)     2:26.46 (38.94)
 18 Lynch, Caroline  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:28.73    2:26.84 SECT     3  
                 32.53      1:09.16 (36.63)
        1:48.02 (38.86)     2:26.84 (38.82)
 19 McPherson, Alex  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.13    2:27.19 SECT     2  
                 31.90      1:09.23 (37.33)
        1:48.61 (39.38)     2:27.19 (38.58)
 20 Kula, Audrey C   19 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:27.57    2:27.45 SECT     1  
                 31.62      1:07.92 (36.30)
        1:46.56 (38.64)     2:27.45 (40.89)
 21 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  2:28.24    2:27.47 SECT   
                 32.55      1:08.41 (35.86)
        1:49.46 (41.05)     2:27.47 (38.01)
 22 Lisy, Samantha   17 Euclid Marlins-L  2:28.71    2:27.87 BONS-  
                 32.00      1:09.40 (37.40)
        1:48.02 (38.62)     2:27.87 (39.85)
 23 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:28.78    2:30.78 BONS   
                 32.80      1:11.01 (38.21)
        1:50.28 (39.27)     2:30.78 (40.50)
 24 Desai, Kanchi A  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:28.08    2:31.99 BONS   
                 32.40      1:09.72 (37.32)
        1:50.60 (40.88)     2:31.99 (41.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Armstrong-Grant  15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:31.78    2:28.36 BONS   
                 32.86      1:10.09 (37.23)
        1:48.71 (38.62)     2:28.36 (39.65)
 26 Shoyat, Abby E   15 Northern KY Clip  2:30.96    2:29.17 BONS   
                 32.88      1:10.67 (37.79)
        1:49.89 (39.22)     2:29.17 (39.28)
 27 Gresser, Emma R  18 Firestone Akron-  2:30.84    2:30.25 BONS-  
                 33.15      1:10.40 (37.25)
        1:49.95 (39.55)     2:30.25 (40.30)
 28 Bailey, Brooke   16 Penguin Swimming  2:29.42    2:30.70 BONS-  
                 33.45      1:11.73 (38.28)
        1:52.15 (40.42)     2:30.70 (38.55)
 29 Stewart-Bates,   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:31.23    2:31.90 BONS   
                 33.61      1:11.11 (37.50)
        1:51.21 (40.10)     2:31.90 (40.69)
 30 Hassel, Keira R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:30.25    2:31.96 BONS-  
                 33.17      1:10.94 (37.77)
        1:50.76 (39.82)     2:31.96 (41.20)
 31 Mullen, Catheri  15 B3 Aquatics-LE    2:35.07    2:37.90        
                 33.19      1:10.79 (37.60)
        1:53.43 (42.64)     2:37.90 (44.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Fry, Cassidy M   14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:28.30                   
                 32.86      1:10.33 (37.47)
        1:48.57 (38.24)     2:28.30 (39.73)
 26 Hornis, Hannah   20 Greater Toledo A  2:29.14                   
                 31.55      1:08.55 (37.00)
        1:48.73 (40.18)     2:29.14 (40.41)
 28 Bomkamp, Alison  13 Northern KY Clip  2:30.21                   
                 32.87      1:11.90 (39.03)
        1:50.83 (38.93)     2:30.21 (39.38)
 31 Carpenter, Jess  19 Bowling Green Sw  2:30.93                   
                 32.45      1:09.47 (37.02)
        1:48.66 (39.19)     2:30.93 (42.27)
 33 Effinger, Kayla  19 Noblesville Swim  2:31.21                   
                 32.82      1:10.29 (37.47)
        1:49.84 (39.55)     2:31.21 (41.37)
 36 Booth, Hailey A  20 Cincinnati Aquat  2:34.59                   
                 33.45      1:11.82 (38.37)
        1:52.20 (40.38)     2:34.59 (42.39)
 38 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic  2:35.92                   
                 34.86      1:14.01 (39.15)
        1:54.64 (40.63)     2:35.92 (41.28)
 39 Nemeth, Stephan  19 Redhawk Aquatics  2:36.49                   
                 32.52      1:10.47 (37.95)
        1:51.36 (40.89)     2:36.49 (45.13)
 -- Bader, Sophia G  15 Jay County Swim-      DQ                    
                 32.50      1:11.13 (38.63)
        1:52.69 (41.56)          DQ (39.87)
 -- Berning, Margar  13 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ                    
 -- Politi, Rachel   16 New Albany Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Martin, Madison  18 Greater Columbus     DFS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 307                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  820.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              779
  3. Dayton Raiders                  722.5   4. Redhawk Aquatics                463.5
  5. Cincinnati Marlins                392   6. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         389
  7. Qdd Swim Team                     346   8. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          296
  9. Mason Manta Rays                  268  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           215
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      185  12. Spartan Swim Club               151.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       149.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       148
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  130.5  16. SwimStrongsville                  119
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    110  18. Novi Sturgeons                   81.5
 19. Liquid Lightning                   81  20. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79
 21. Vacationland Swim Club           73.5  22. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5
 22. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   72.5  24. Unattached Lesd                    62
 25. Noblesville Swim Club              59  26. Kingfish Aquatic Club              54
 27. Unattached                         49  28. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5
 29. Concord Swim Club                  45  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. New Albany Aquatic Club            38  31. Unattached Rha                     38
 33. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  34. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33
 35. Euclid Marlins                     28  35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28
 37. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27  38. Unattached                         26
 39. Unattached                         23  40. Perry Aquatic Club                 22
 40. Unattached Ousc                    22  42. Utica Shelby Swim Club             21
 43. Unattached Ossc                    18  44. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     17
 45. Jay County Swim Club               11  45. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 45. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  45. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11
 49. Motor City Aquatics                10  50. Penguin Swimming                    9
 51. Lakers Aquatic Club                 7  52. Ohio University Swim Club           5
 53. Unattached                        2.5  53. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 55. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2  56. Unattached Fast                     1    
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 7:46 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 308  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet:   2:00.69  7/22/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli
                 2:16.19  SECT Sectional
                 2:22.99  BONS Bonus qualifying
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Morgan, David J  19 Ohio State Swim-  2:06.49    2:05.47 SECT    26  
                 27.98      1:00.01 (32.03)
        1:32.66 (32.65)     2:05.47 (32.81)
  2 Swardson, Gabri  15 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:08.98    2:06.36 SECT    23  
                 28.37      1:00.42 (32.05)
        1:33.89 (33.47)     2:06.36 (32.47)
  3 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.83    2:07.31 SECT    22  
                 28.50      1:00.60 (32.10)
        1:33.80 (33.20)     2:07.31 (33.51)
  4 Nymberg, Gregor  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:09.78    2:07.40 SECT    21  
                 27.60      1:00.08 (32.48)
        1:33.74 (33.66)     2:07.40 (33.66)
  5 Bubb, Ryan D     21 Ohio State Swim-  2:05.31    2:08.19 SECT    20  
                 28.23      1:00.17 (31.94)
        1:33.98 (33.81)     2:08.19 (34.21)
  6 Cole, Andrew R   18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.00    2:08.32 SECT    19  
                 27.80      1:00.54 (32.74)
        1:33.48 (32.94)     2:08.32 (34.84)
  7 Zimmerman, Matt  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.29    2:09.62 SECT    18  
                 28.20      1:01.09 (32.89)
        1:35.58 (34.49)     2:09.62 (34.04)
  8 Cavanaugh, Mich  21 Redhawk Aquatics  2:09.76    2:11.20 SECT    17  
                 28.33      1:00.32 (31.99)
        1:35.20 (34.88)     2:11.20 (36.00)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.66    2:06.85 SECT    15  
                 28.54      1:00.55 (32.01)
        1:33.97 (33.42)     2:06.85 (32.88)
 10 Chen, Troy Y     17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:10.59    2:08.34 SECT    13  
                 28.35      1:00.94 (32.59)
        1:34.09 (33.15)     2:08.34 (34.25)
 11 Killeen, Nichol  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.98    2:10.14 SECT    12  
                 28.70      1:01.41 (32.71)
        1:35.02 (33.61)     2:10.14 (35.12)
 12 Wolfred, Alexan  17 Noblesville Swim  2:10.85    2:11.08 SECT    11  
                 27.98      1:01.13 (33.15)
        1:35.11 (33.98)     2:11.08 (35.97)
 13 Galvin, John R   19 Mason Manta Rays  2:10.45    2:11.46 SECT    10  
                 28.64      1:02.21 (33.57)
        1:36.50 (34.29)     2:11.46 (34.96)
 14 Belanger, Mark   18 Firestone Akron-  2:10.19    2:11.91 SECT     9  
                 28.84      1:02.89 (34.05)
        1:38.31 (35.42)     2:11.91 (33.60)
 15 Pasek, Hunter J  20 Kingfish Aquatic  2:10.26    2:12.19 SECT     8  
                 29.00      1:02.49 (33.49)
        1:37.05 (34.56)     2:12.19 (35.14)
 16 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  2:10.51    2:12.27 SECT     7  
                 29.89      1:04.53 (34.64)
        1:37.95 (33.42)     2:12.27 (34.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:12.07    2:09.38 SECT     5  
                 28.48      1:01.46 (32.98)
        1:35.81 (34.35)     2:09.38 (33.57)
 18 Minderlein, Sea  21 Redhawk Aquatics  2:12.30    2:10.71 SECT     3  
                 29.53      1:02.02 (32.49)
        1:36.28 (34.26)     2:10.71 (34.43)
 19 Cook, Hunter P   18 Ohio State Swim-  2:13.58    2:11.30 SECT     2  
                 29.49      1:02.94 (33.45)
        1:36.63 (33.69)     2:11.30 (34.67)
 20 Sherman, Sammy   18 Asphalt Green Un  2:12.35    2:13.02 SECT     1  
                 30.19      1:03.87 (33.68)
        1:37.68 (33.81)     2:13.02 (35.34)
 21 Schoof, Timothy  15 Michigan City Pi  2:13.02    2:13.17 SECT   
                 29.25      1:02.98 (33.73)
        1:38.09 (35.11)     2:13.17 (35.08)
 22 Gazzarato, Jose  15 Utica Shelby Swi  2:14.08    2:13.29 SECT   
                 29.50      1:03.36 (33.86)
        1:38.11 (34.75)     2:13.29 (35.18)
 23 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  2:13.98    2:14.65 SECT   
                 29.75      1:02.84 (33.09)
        1:38.80 (35.96)     2:14.65 (35.85)
 24 Marlin, Christo  18 SwimStrong-LE     2:11.96    2:14.79 SECT   
                 28.01      1:01.22 (33.21)
        1:37.01 (35.79)     2:14.79 (37.78)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cornblath, Max   16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:14.24    2:10.78 SECT   
                 29.06      1:01.66 (32.60)
        1:36.02 (34.36)     2:10.78 (34.76)
 26 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:15.60    2:13.54 SECT   
                 29.64      1:03.96 (34.32)
        1:38.74 (34.78)     2:13.54 (34.80)
 27 Stocker, Tucker  15 Findlay Area Swi  2:14.35    2:13.87 SECT   
                 29.45      1:02.57 (33.12)
        1:37.53 (34.96)     2:13.87 (36.34)
 28 Miller, Broc D   16 Solon Stars Swim  2:14.74    2:14.58 SECT   
                 30.85      1:04.16 (33.31)
        1:39.20 (35.04)     2:14.58 (35.38)
 29 Dowling, Jack R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.67    2:14.59 SECT   
                 29.89      1:03.28 (33.39)
        1:38.19 (34.91)     2:14.59 (36.40)
 30 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:15.92    2:14.61 SECT   
                 29.46      1:03.90 (34.44)
        1:39.20 (35.30)     2:14.61 (35.41)
 31 Weinstein, Chri  16 Northern KY Clip  2:16.33    2:14.74 SECT   
                 30.79      1:04.55 (33.76)
        1:39.91 (35.36)     2:14.74 (34.83)
 32 Wright, Chad R   16 Unattached-LE     2:16.99    2:15.41 SECT   
                 29.76      1:04.29 (34.53)
        1:39.91 (35.62)     2:15.41 (35.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Moyer, Aaron T   19 Unattached-MI     2:09.05                   
                 29.48      1:01.22 (31.74)
        1:34.97 (33.75)     2:09.05 (34.08)
 22 Wonder, Nichola  17 Counsilman Cente  2:12.81                   
                 28.66      1:02.33 (33.67)
        1:37.92 (35.59)     2:12.81 (34.89)
 23 Simpson, Micah   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:12.92                   
                 28.61      1:02.07 (33.46)
        1:36.11 (34.04)     2:12.92 (36.81)
 32 Zhu, Wending     17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:15.67                   
                 31.08      1:05.52 (34.44)
        1:40.83 (35.31)     2:15.67 (34.84)
 36 Van Kirk, Rober  19 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.39                   
                 29.93      1:03.76 (33.83)
        1:39.77 (36.01)     2:16.39 (36.62)
 37 Vincent, Tanner  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:16.41                   
                 30.47      1:05.01 (34.54)
        1:41.12 (36.11)     2:16.41 (35.29)
 38 Dassow, Matthew  19 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.44                   
                 30.50      1:04.27 (33.77)
        1:40.16 (35.89)     2:16.44 (36.28)
 39 Cain, Maxwell S  22 Redhawk Aquatics  2:16.48                   
                 29.47      1:03.77 (34.30)
        1:39.49 (35.72)     2:16.48 (36.99)
 41 Caraballo, Edga  18 Miami Valley Aqu  2:17.48                   
                 29.24      1:02.73 (33.49)
        1:38.82 (36.09)     2:17.48 (38.66)
 42 Ericksen, Jonat  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.54                   
                 31.15      1:06.82 (35.67)
        1:42.73 (35.91)     2:18.54 (35.81)
 43 Heavilon, Micha  20 Yorktown Swim Cl  2:19.16                   
                 30.30      1:04.56 (34.26)
        1:41.29 (36.73)     2:19.16 (37.87)
 44 Goertemiller, C  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:19.17                   
                 30.43      1:05.77 (35.34)
        1:43.05 (37.28)     2:19.17 (36.12)
 45 Korhonen, Jay E  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:19.53                   
                 32.65      1:07.21 (34.56)
        1:43.94 (36.73)     2:19.53 (35.59)
 46 Poland, Ian C    17 Spartan Swim Clu  2:20.49                   
                 29.54      1:03.35 (33.81)
        1:40.78 (37.43)     2:20.49 (39.71)
 47 Kabelka, Karl F  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.84                   
                 30.97      1:05.98 (35.01)
        1:42.65 (36.67)     2:20.84 (38.19)
 48 Carroll, Hassle  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.47                   
                 30.47      1:05.64 (35.17)
        1:44.17 (38.53)     2:21.47 (37.30)
 49 Marquardt, Matt  15 Mercy Healthplex  2:21.54                   
                 30.89      1:07.02 (36.13)
        1:43.54 (36.52)     2:21.54 (38.00)
 50 Holmes, Vaughn   17 Delphinus Swim C  2:21.63                   
                 31.58      1:07.11 (35.53)
        1:44.36 (37.25)     2:21.63 (37.27)
 51 Jimenez, Xavier  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:22.30                   
                 30.48      1:05.58 (35.10)
        1:42.19 (36.61)     2:22.30 (40.11)
 52 Monk, Adam R     21 SwimCinnati-OH    2:22.55                   
                 30.24      1:04.61 (34.37)
        1:42.28 (37.67)     2:22.55 (40.27)
 53 Lentsch, Jacob   15 Northern KY Clip  2:24.43                   
                 30.53      1:06.36 (35.83)
        1:45.25 (38.89)     2:24.43 (39.18)
 -- Quinn, Austin J  18 Lake Erie Silver     DFS                    
 -- Parker, Henry T  18 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 308                 
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  850.5   2. Ohio State Swim Club              827
  3. Dayton Raiders                  778.5   4. Redhawk Aquatics                483.5
  5. Cincinnati Marlins                392   6. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         389
  7. Qdd Swim Team                     346   8. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          296
  9. Mason Manta Rays                  278  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           236
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      185  12. Firestone Akron Swim Team       158.5
 13. Spartan Swim Club               151.5  14. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       148
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  138.5  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    128
 17. SwimStrongsville                  119  18. Novi Sturgeons                   81.5
 19. Liquid Lightning                   81  20. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79
 21. Vacationland Swim Club           73.5  22. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   72.5
 22. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          72.5  24. Noblesville Swim Club              70
 25. Unattached Lesd                    62  25. Kingfish Aquatic Club              62
 27. Unattached                         49  28. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5
 29. Concord Swim Club                  45  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. New Albany Aquatic Club            38  31. Unattached Rha                     38
 33. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  34. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33
 35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28  35. Euclid Marlins                     28
 37. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27  38. Unattached                         26
 39. Fort Wayne Aquatics                23  39. Unattached                         23
 41. Unattached Ousc                    22  41. Perry Aquatic Club                 22
 43. Utica Shelby Swim Club             21  44. Unattached Ossc                    18
 45. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     17  46. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 46. Jay County Swim Club               11  46. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11
 46. Bowling Green Swim Club            11  50. Motor City Aquatics                10
 51. Penguin Swimming                    9  52. Lakers Aquatic Club                 7
 53. Ohio University Swim Club           5  54. Unattached                        2.5
 54. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5  56. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2
 57. Unattached Fast                     1                                               
    
 Miami University Aquatics                              7/24/2013 - 8:21 PM
2013  OH Aug Section 3 Speedo Championships, Sanction #: OH 3631  TT  3632 
                       Miami University Oxford Ohio                        
 
 Event 310  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet:   7:34.21  7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins
                          B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko
                 8:15.99  SECT Sectional
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        7:38.90    7:44.30 SECT    52  
                 27.49        57.64 (57.64)
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:22.63 (25.44)     2:51.08 (53.89)
      3:20.59 (1:23.40)   3:50.78 (1:53.59)
        4:17.78 (27.00)     4:48.19 (57.41)
      5:19.57 (1:28.79)   5:50.37 (1:59.59)
        6:17.02 (26.65)     6:45.96 (55.59)
      7:15.38 (1:25.01)   7:44.30 (1:53.93)
  2 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        7:41.42    7:45.02 SECT    46  
                 27.57        57.49 (57.49)
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:56.47 (1:56.47)
        2:23.45 (26.98)     2:53.20 (56.73)
      3:24.02 (1:27.55)   3:54.72 (1:58.25)
        4:22.22 (27.50)     4:52.09 (57.37)
      5:23.17 (1:28.45)   5:52.27 (1:57.55)
        6:18.19 (25.92)     6:46.55 (54.28)
      7:15.87 (1:23.60)   7:45.02 (1:52.75)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''        7:57.05    7:48.54 SECT    44  
                 27.07        56.86 (56.86)
      1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:23.24 (26.44)     2:53.31 (56.51)
      3:23.84 (1:27.04)   3:53.30 (1:56.50)
        4:20.61 (27.31)     4:50.59 (57.29)
      5:21.23 (1:27.93)   5:52.22 (1:58.92)
        6:19.22 (27.00)     6:48.53 (56.31)
      7:18.87 (1:26.65)   7:48.54 (1:56.32)
  4 Qdd Swim Team-VA  ''A''         7:50.57    7:48.58 SECT    42  
                 25.82        54.29 (54.29)
      1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:53.91 (1:53.91)
        2:21.46 (27.55)     2:50.84 (56.93)
      3:21.11 (1:27.20)   3:50.35 (1:56.44)
        4:17.95 (27.60)     4:47.65 (57.30)
      5:19.01 (1:28.66)   5:49.33 (1:58.98)
        6:16.20 (26.87)     6:45.88 (56.55)
      7:17.14 (1:27.81)   7:48.58 (1:59.25)
  5 Lake Erie Silver-LE  ''A''      7:55.43    7:50.12 SECT    40  
                 26.44        55.64 (55.64)
      1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:25.06 (27.05)     2:54.84 (56.83)
      3:24.34 (1:26.33)   3:53.46 (1:55.45)
        4:20.15 (26.69)     4:49.70 (56.24)
      5:21.12 (1:27.66)   5:52.26 (1:58.80)
        6:19.85 (27.59)     6:50.10 (57.84)
      7:20.86 (1:28.60)   7:50.12 (1:57.86)
  6 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''      7:46.01    7:51.27 SECT    38  
                 27.28        56.67 (56.67)
      1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:56.52 (1:56.52)
        2:23.48 (26.96)     2:52.91 (56.39)
      3:23.67 (1:27.15)   3:54.43 (1:57.91)
        4:22.19 (27.76)     4:52.20 (57.77)
      5:23.13 (1:28.70)   5:51.60 (1:57.17)
        6:19.11 (27.51)     6:49.31 (57.71)
      7:20.85 (1:29.25)   7:51.27 (1:59.67)
  7 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      7:59.08    7:56.67 SECT    36  
                 27.28        57.07 (57.07)
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)   1:57.43 (1:57.43)
        2:25.29 (27.86)     2:55.61 (58.18)
      3:26.80 (1:29.37)   3:58.16 (2:00.73)
        4:25.48 (27.32)     4:55.92 (57.76)
      5:27.09 (1:28.93)   5:58.29 (2:00.13)
        6:24.66 (26.37)     6:55.14 (56.85)
      7:25.70 (1:27.41)   7:56.67 (1:58.38)
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''A''      7:58.16    7:58.98 SECT    34  
                 27.18        57.02 (57.02)
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:29.46 (27.23)     2:59.54 (57.31)
      3:31.20 (1:28.97)   4:02.22 (1:59.99)
        4:29.21 (26.99)     5:00.17 (57.95)
      5:32.73 (1:30.51)   6:03.76 (2:01.54)
        6:29.85 (26.09)     6:59.30 (55.54)
      7:29.53 (1:25.77)   7:58.98 (1:55.22)
  9 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  ''A''      8:07.23    8:00.21 SECT    30  
                 27.38        57.40 (57.40)
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.53 (1:58.53)
        2:26.52 (27.99)     2:57.58 (59.05)
      3:28.65 (1:30.12)   3:59.96 (2:01.43)
        4:27.58 (27.62)     4:58.38 (58.42)
      5:30.11 (1:30.15)   6:02.38 (2:02.42)
                            6:59.50 (57.12)
      7:30.29 (1:27.91)   8:00.21 (1:57.83)
 10 Noblesville Swim-IN  ''A''      8:05.26    8:01.25 SECT    26  
                 27.32        56.59 (56.59)
      1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:25.42 (27.18)     2:56.20 (57.96)
      3:28.62 (1:30.38)   4:00.38 (2:02.14)
        4:27.07 (26.69)     4:57.31 (56.93)
      5:29.47 (1:29.09)   6:01.93 (2:01.55)
        6:28.87 (26.94)     6:58.78 (56.85)
      7:30.25 (1:28.32)   8:01.25 (1:59.32)
 11 Kingfish Aquatic-OH  ''A''      7:55.23    8:01.76 SECT    24  
                 28.03        58.65 (58.65)
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)   1:58.40 (1:58.40)
        2:24.91 (26.51)     2:56.24 (57.84)
      3:27.32 (1:28.92)   3:59.27 (2:00.87)
        4:26.49 (27.22)     4:57.16 (57.89)
      5:28.00 (1:28.73)   5:59.29 (2:00.02)
        6:26.61 (27.32)     6:57.61 (58.32)
      7:29.56 (1:30.27)   8:01.76 (2:02.47)
 12 Hudson Explorer-LE  ''A''       8:07.04    8:02.04 SECT    22  
                 27.04        56.26 (56.26)
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)   1:57.84 (1:57.84)
        2:25.80 (27.96)     2:56.87 (59.03)
      3:28.40 (1:30.56)   3:58.85 (2:01.01)
        4:26.82 (27.97)     4:58.17 (59.32)
      5:31.13 (1:32.28)   6:03.70 (2:04.85)
        6:30.34 (26.64)     7:00.22 (56.52)
      7:31.81 (1:28.11)   8:02.04 (1:58.34)
 13 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''      7:58.49    8:03.54 SECT    20  
                 27.81        57.24 (57.24)
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:27.59 (28.35)     2:58.61 (59.37)
      3:30.68 (1:31.44)   4:01.21 (2:01.97)
        4:27.64 (26.43)     4:57.36 (56.15)
      5:29.16 (1:27.95)   6:01.63 (2:00.42)
        6:29.93 (28.30)     7:01.12 (59.49)
      7:32.98 (1:31.35)   8:03.54 (2:01.91)
 14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  ''B''      8:08.34    8:04.01 SECT    18  
                 27.98        58.93 (58.93)
      1:31.16 (1:31.16)   2:02.74 (2:02.74)
        2:29.36 (26.62)     2:59.62 (56.88)
      3:31.40 (1:28.66)   4:02.64 (1:59.90)
        4:29.97 (27.33)     5:00.29 (57.65)
      5:32.09 (1:29.45)   6:03.65 (2:01.01)
        6:30.07 (26.42)     7:00.39 (56.74)
      7:31.93 (1:28.28)   8:04.01 (2:00.36)
 15 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  ''A''      8:05.79    8:04.60 SECT    16  
                 27.75        59.21 (59.21)
      1:32.12 (1:32.12)   2:05.37 (2:05.37)
        2:32.82 (27.45)     3:03.61 (58.24)
      3:34.70 (1:29.33)   4:06.03 (2:00.66)
        4:32.87 (26.84)     5:03.75 (57.72)
      5:35.31 (1:29.28)   6:06.94 (2:00.91)
        6:33.66 (26.72)     7:03.70 (56.76)
      7:34.15 (1:27.21)   8:04.60 (1:57.66)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI  ''B''        7:49.06    8:07.32 SECT    14  
                 27.75        58.25 (58.25)
      1:28.82 (1:28.82)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:26.45 (27.73)     2:58.30 (59.58)
      3:30.77 (1:32.05)   4:02.60 (2:03.88)
        4:30.53 (27.93)     5:02.19 (59.59)
      5:33.51 (1:30.91)   6:04.90 (2:02.30)
        6:32.17 (27.27)     7:03.48 (58.58)
      7:35.86 (1:30.96)   8:07.32 (2:02.42)
 17 Firestone Akron-LE  ''A''       8:13.58    8:08.39 SECT    10  
                 27.64        58.73 (58.73)
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:02.91 (2:02.91)
        2:30.85 (27.94)     3:02.56 (59.65)
      3:34.77 (1:31.86)   4:07.18 (2:04.27)
        4:34.26 (27.08)     5:04.89 (57.71)
      5:36.80 (1:29.62)   6:07.78 (2:00.60)
        6:35.28 (27.50)     7:06.38 (58.60)
      7:37.86 (1:30.08)   8:08.39 (2:00.61)
 18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''      7:41.48    8:08.99 SECT     6  
                 27.39        58.14 (58.14)
      1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.70 (2:00.70)
        2:29.19 (28.49)   3:01.58 (1:00.88)
      3:34.66 (1:33.96)   4:06.84 (2:06.14)
        4:34.84 (28.00)   5:06.95 (1:00.11)
      5:40.16 (1:33.32)   6:12.50 (2:05.66)
        6:39.88 (27.38)     7:09.94 (57.44)
      7:39.69 (1:27.19)   8:08.99 (1:56.49)
 19 Brownsburg Swim-IN  ''A''       7:08.46Y   8:15.47 SECT     4  
                 28.17        59.21 (59.21)
      1:30.00 (1:30.00)   2:01.35 (2:01.35)
        2:29.45 (28.10)   3:01.47 (1:00.12)
      3:34.69 (1:33.34)   4:10.45 (2:09.10)
        4:39.46 (29.01)   5:11.06 (1:00.61)
      5:43.19 (1:32.74)   6:15.00 (2:04.55)
        6:41.73 (26.73)     7:12.80 (57.80)
      7:44.58 (1:29.58)   8:15.47 (2:00.47)
 20 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''B''      8:14.55    8:16.03          2  
                 28.75    1:00.02 (1:00.02)
      1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:03.87 (2:03.87)
        2:30.61 (26.74)     3:00.41 (56.54)
      3:31.82 (1:27.95)   4:01.96 (1:58.09)
        4:30.40 (28.44)   5:02.71 (1:00.75)
      5:37.30 (1:35.34)   6:12.88 (2:10.92)
        6:40.11 (27.23)     7:11.76 (58.88)
      7:44.27 (1:31.39)   8:16.03 (2:03.15)
 21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      8:09.82    8:16.45        
                 28.31        59.36 (59.36)
      1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:03.21 (2:03.21)
        2:31.15 (27.94)     3:02.48 (59.27)
      3:33.93 (1:30.72)   4:05.44 (2:02.23)
        4:34.27 (28.83)   5:06.83 (1:01.39)
      5:40.57 (1:35.13)   6:14.60 (2:09.16)
        6:42.27 (27.67)     7:12.94 (58.34)
      7:44.80 (1:30.20)   8:16.45 (2:01.85)
 22 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''A''       7:06.72Y   8:17.58        
                 29.97    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
      1:34.33 (1:34.33)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:34.15 (28.76)   3:05.94 (1:00.55)
      3:38.90 (1:33.51)   4:11.06 (2:05.67)
        4:40.26 (29.20)   5:12.07 (1:01.01)
      5:45.33 (1:34.27)   6:16.61 (2:05.55)
        6:44.57 (27.96)     7:14.99 (58.38)
      7:46.79 (1:30.18)   8:17.58 (2:00.97)
 -- Ohio State Swim-OH  ''A''       7:33.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                 27.71        57.57 (57.57)
      1:27.80 (1:27.80)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:24.38 (25.91)     2:53.55 (55.08)
      3:24.33 (1:25.86)   3:55.29 (1:56.82)
        4:22.03 (26.74)     4:52.01 (56.72)
      5:22.84 (1:27.55)   5:52.44 (1:57.15)
        6:19.19 (26.75)     6:48.83 (56.39)
      7:20.45 (1:28.01)        DQ (1:59.96)
 -- Novi Sturgeons-MI  ''A''        7:10.53Y       SCR        
 -- Miami Valley Aqu-OH  ''A''      8:13.30        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 310                     
 
  1. Club Wolverine                  916.5   2. Dayton Raiders                  868.5
  3. Ohio State Swim Club              827   4. Redhawk Aquatics                499.5
  5. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins         447   6. Cincinnati Marlins                430
  7. Qdd Swim Team                     388   8. Mason Manta Rays                  312
  9. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers          296  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           266
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      185  12. Spartan Swim Club               173.5
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team       168.5  14. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    164
 15. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club       148  16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics  144.5
 17. SwimStrongsville                  119  18. Noblesville Swim Club              96
 19. Hudson Explorer Aquatic          94.5  20. Kingfish Aquatic Club              86
 21. Novi Sturgeons                   81.5  22. Liquid Lightning                   81
 23. Lakeview Aquatic Club              79  24. Vacationland Swim Club           73.5
 25. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh   72.5  26. Unattached Lesd                    62
 27. Unattached                         49  28. Licking County Family YMCA Sha   47.5
 29. Concord Swim Club                  45  30. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat          38.5
 31. New Albany Aquatic Club            38  31. Unattached Rha                     38
 33. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            36  34. West Allegheny Aqua Club           33
 35. Euclid Marlins                     28  35. Counsilman Center Swim Team        28
 37. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming      27  38. Unattached                         26
 39. Unattached                         23  39. Fort Wayne Aquatics                23
 41. Perry Aquatic Club                 22  41. Unattached Ousc                    22
 43. Utica Shelby Swim Club             21  44. Unattached Ossc                    18
 45. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     17  46. Miami Valley Aquatic Club          11
 46. Farmington Family Y Stingrays      11  46. Bowling Green Swim Club            11
 46. Jay County Swim Club               11  50. Motor City Aquatics                10
 51. Penguin Swimming                    9  52. Lakers Aquatic Club                 7
 53. Ohio University Swim Club           5  54. Brownsburg Swim Club                4
 55. Unattached                        2.5  55. Center Grove Aquatic Club         2.5
 57. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         2  58. Unattached Fast                     1