ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Orlando: Day Four
7/21/2013-7/21/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 4:26 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 37  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brent, Kendall J       14 Swim Florida-FL   8:47.64    8:50.58  
  2 Williams, Kahra C      15 Gator Swim Club-  9:08.67    9:02.61  
  3 Smith, Jordan N        20 PA-FL             9:11.13    9:03.05  
  4 Burns, Hannah C        16 Gator Swim Club-  8:56.43    9:06.34  
  5 Marinheiro, Melissa M  16 South Florida Aq  9:04.32    9:07.33  
  6 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  9:14.11    9:09.19  
  7 Earley, Erin C         14 Hopkins Mariner-  9:16.32    9:10.13  
  8 Sanchez, Namilla S     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  9:25.46    9:13.95  
  9 Tallier, Sophie T      16 Scarlet Aquatics  9:20.11    9:14.49  
 10 Illenye, Ashley A      16 Scarlet Aquatics  9:12.43    9:14.59  
 11 Bowser, Savannah L     15 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:10.70    9:14.72  
 12 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet Aquatics  9:24.12    9:17.31  
 13 Felix, Elizabeth J     16 Hilton Head Aqua 10:15.19Y   9:20.23  
 14 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  9:21.55    9:20.87  
 15 Pisani, Jenna M        14 Lake Lytal Light  9:26.09    9:21.73  
 16 Sebastiani, Eugenia    16 Emil Friedman     9:23.01    9:21.91  
 17 Langford, Olivia G     19 Swim Florida-FL   9:13.66    9:25.37  
 18 Iturbe, Astrid         16 Emil Friedman     9:22.33    9:26.13  
 19 Katcher, Olivia E      17 Swim Fort Lauder  9:07.18    9:26.62  
 20 Urquidi, Nicole P      15 Gulliver Swim Cl  9:28.34    9:28.37  
 21 Noya, Arianna          16 Metro Aquatic Cl  9:21.92    9:29.17  
 22 Jason, Joy D           18 Tiger Aquatics S 10:32.46Y   9:29.35  
 23 Hammond, Emily A       18 Hilton Head Aqua  9:09.69    9:30.72  
 24 Boucher, Mary E        21 Golden Panther A  9:32.06    9:33.19  
 25 Petrelis, Christina M  19 Scarlet Aquatics  9:34.17    9:34.01  
 26 Carlisle, Caroline A   20 Scarlet Aquatics 10:34.51Y   9:34.06  
 27 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:26.10    9:35.25  
 28 Soares, Eugenia        16 Emil Friedman     9:30.37    9:35.43  
 29 Nasson, Sydney M       16 Adirondack Aquat 10:32.39Y   9:36.25  
 30 Castaneda, Karen A     16 Scarlet Aquatics 10:34.20Y   9:36.40  
 31 Aarts, Nicole B        15 Scarlet Aquatics  9:25.29    9:38.15  
 32 Suarez, Julie A        17 Lake Lytal Light  9:22.99    9:38.97  
 33 Hudson, Camryn C       14 Lake Lytal Light  9:30.57    9:42.75  
 34 Holt, Morgan A         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   9:26.86    9:49.24  
 -- Torres, Julianne C     17 Scarlet Aquatics  9:33.61        DFS      
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 4:58 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mueller, Justine L     26 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:15.37    2:15.47  
  2 Guinee, Brittany A     21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.95    2:17.27  
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M  18 Area Tallahassee  2:19.47    2:17.95  
  4 Moroney, Megan J       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:19.54    2:19.61  
  5 Moser, Mary C          21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:20.67    2:20.21  
  6 Lopez, Maria A         17 South Florida Aq  2:21.52    2:20.62  
  7 Williams, Kahra C      15 Gator Swim Club-  2:22.60    2:23.20  
  8 Herfurth, Christina N  16 Lake Lytal Light  2:18.91    2:23.24  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Boudreaux, Meridith L  19 City Of Lafayett  2:25.58    2:23.09  
 10 Tallier, Sophie T      16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:25.96    2:23.10  
 11 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:26.55    2:23.14  
 12 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.34    2:23.32  
 13 Hurley, Jessica E      17 Swim Florida-FL   2:26.44    2:24.21  
 14 Rosario, Marines       16 PUR               2:26.49    2:24.26  
 15 Deveny, Courtney A     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:24.72    2:24.52  
 16 Woolbright, Kathryn A  20 SYS-FL            2:25.93    2:32.60  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kopas, Allison M       14 Una SA-FG         2:27.41    2:21.08  
 18 Illenye, Ashley A      16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:26.56    2:24.61  
 19 Tipton, Amanda L       16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:26.91    2:24.66  
 20 Kassis, Anna R         16 Bolles School Sh  2:27.35    2:26.21  
 21 Hunter, Amber N        17 South Florida Aq  2:28.01    2:27.28  
 22 Neidigh, Ashley A      18 Bolles School Sh  2:27.17    2:29.25  
 23 Katcher, Olivia E      17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:27.90    2:30.25  
 24 Sanchez, Namilla S     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:28.60    2:33.75  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil  2:29.02    2:23.65  
 26 Trahan, Erin K         16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:29.16    2:25.52  
 27 Field, Madison K       15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:29.18    2:25.63  
 28 Miller, Mary K         17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:28.94    2:25.82  
 29 Ellis, Brooke N        14 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:30.38    2:27.74  
 30 Deardorff, Madeleine   15 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:30.26    2:27.76  
 31 Mulvenna, Ann C        14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:30.53    2:31.17  
 32 Koda, Nicole L         17 West Florida Lig  2:32.02    2:34.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Smith, Jordan N        20 PA-FL             2:17.32             
 13 Tang, Melinda          13 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:25.65             
 16 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:26.19             
 22 Pfaff, Morgan S        19 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.16             
 28 Smiddy, Clara M        17 AK Sharks-FG      2:28.18             
 33 Lawrenz, Emma N        20 Shark Aquatics-F  2:29.18             
 38 Wittman, Alexandria L  17 Clearwater Aquat  2:30.59             
 39 Holt, Morgan A         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:31.79             
 41 Aulicino, Natalie K    15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:32.03             
 42 Felix, Catherine C     18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:32.21             
 43 Hunt, Ashlyn G         14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:32.33             
 44 Millaci, Kara L        21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:33.44             
 45 Slepian, Sarah N       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:33.51             
 46 Robinson, Krissa A     17 Plantation Swim-  2:33.71             
 47 Alabanza, Catherine C  15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:33.78             
 48 McLeod, Lauren R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:34.21             
 49 Frederic, Jeanne M     14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:36.93             
 50 Beaver, Mary C         16 Tiger Aquatics S  2:44.66             
 51 Mahl, Abby L           16 Crew Swimming-LA  2:47.34             
 -- Wang, Karen            16 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ              
 -- Cuda, Josie M          19 Club Seminole-FL     DFS              
 -- Squartino, Geena       17 SwimFast-FG           NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 5:00 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fortier, Scott J       18 Area Tallahassee  2:04.62    2:03.24  
  2 Knight, David C        20 North Palm Beach  2:03.05    2:03.30  
  3 Abreu, Maximiliano     22 Westminster Acad  2:05.42    2:04.06  
  4 Hinson, Hunter L       21 Area Tallahassee  2:06.66    2:05.65  
  5 Gonzalez, Sergio B     21 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.54    2:05.88  
  6 Morales, Yeziel        17 PUR               2:05.45    2:05.90  
  7 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  2:07.19    2:06.71  
  8 Marquez, Alexis A      27 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:07.48    2:07.31  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Torres, Luke C         19 Una Sftl-FG       2:08.87    2:06.18  
 10 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.12    2:06.30  
 11 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.11    2:07.35  
 12 Doo, Kevin D           15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.74    2:07.54  
 13 Ng, Eric D             16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.82    2:07.59  
 14 Wang, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.76    2:09.38  
 15 Jacob, Evan P          19 Loggerhead Aquat  2:09.10    2:09.59  
 16 Omana, Carlos T        20 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.12    2:12.06  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Sanders, Grant L       15 Clearwater Aquat  2:10.47    2:07.33  
 18 Hutchinson, Mason R    17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:10.49    2:08.23  
 19 Leo, Marco S           16 Swim Florida-FL   2:11.21    2:09.21  
 20 Lyster, Ripley E       15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:12.14    2:09.44  
 21 Perez, David R         17 Highlander Aquat  2:09.91    2:10.07  
 22 Briggs, Joseph P       17 Area Tallahassee  2:12.09    2:10.87  
 23 Kang, Philip           18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.88    2:12.32  
 24 Riepe, Nicholas P      18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.00    2:14.14  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Stobbe, Eric A         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.24    2:09.16  
 26 Tosh, Caleb J          17 Southside Athlet  2:12.68    2:09.56  
 27 Olano, Juan S          18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:12.69    2:11.49  
 28 Geunes, Eric P         15 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.34    2:12.09  
 29 Torres, Justin M       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:13.15    2:12.27  
 30 Lemarie, Shawn R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:12.98    2:13.11  
 31 Davila, Rafael A       15 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.84    2:13.32  
 32 Gayetsky, Daniel J     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:13.85    2:20.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Friedel, Josh K        20 Club Seminole-FL  2:05.56             
  6 Tapia Nadales, Frank   20 Clearwater Aquat  2:05.79             
 12 Sequera, Juan C        19 Club Seminole-FL  2:08.06             
 19 Kaisrlik, Justin E     19 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:09.14             
 20 Silva, William B       20 Gator Swim Club-  2:09.57             
 26 Thoman, Brandon R      19 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:10.94             
 28 Bone, Colin M          15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:11.90             
 33 Hilzen, Robert M       18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.31             
 34 Babi, Endi             25 South Florida Aq  2:12.32             
 41 Doxtater, Kyle A       19 Club Seminole-FL  2:13.19             
 42 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S  2:13.25             
 43 Woodrow, Blake O       16 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:13.41             
 44 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  2:13.57             
 45 Delcompare, Lucca G    15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:13.79             
 47 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat  2:14.33             
 48 Herby, Collan T        17 Swim Florida-FL   2:14.70             
 49 Nardozzi, Matthew A    16 Highlander Aquat  2:14.73             
 50 Messuri, Michael A     18 Swim Florida-FL   2:14.90             
 51 Basting, Parker J      18 Gator Swim Club-  2:15.01             
 52 Leland, Trevor P       20 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.29             
 53 Maquet, Samuel C       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.31             
 54 Curley, Michael H      20 Highlander Aquat  2:15.32             
 55 Cline, Cody T          15 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:15.63             
 56 Deseda, Juan Pablo     16 Emil Friedman     2:15.75             
 57 Balbo, Christopher M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.78             
 58 Deseda, Carlos         14 Emil Friedman     2:16.02             
 59 Arrieta, Alexander A   15 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:16.13             
 60 Rahrig, Michael T      16 Lake Lytal Light  2:16.18             
 61 Norris, Christopher J  20 Area Tallahassee  2:16.87             
 62 Bradfield, Aaron C     15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:17.23             
 63 Harriott, Joshua K     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:17.62             
 64 Spence, Aaron C        17 Swim Florida-FL   2:17.99             
 65 Pazos, Enzo J          18 Swim Fort Lauder  2:18.11             
 66 Vassallo, Alejandro    17 Pompano Beach Pi  2:19.63             
 66 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh  2:19.63             
 68 Kopecki, Christian J   14 South Florida Aq  2:20.20             
 69 Comardelle, Chase N    15 Tiger Aquatics S  2:20.24             
 70 Basalo, Miguel A       16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:20.26             
 71 Hidalgo, Mauricio O    19 Coral Springs Sw  2:20.35             
 -- Miller, John H         17 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Rutkin, Lance J        18 Swim Fort Lauder     DFS              
 -- Lopez, Manuel G        16 Metro Aquatic Cl     DFS              
 -- Grenfell, Brady D      16 Tiger Aquatics S     DFS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 5:22 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murray, Paul L         21 Una Nole-FL         51.46      50.94  
  2 Carter, Dylan J        17 Davie Nadadores-    50.71      50.98  
  3 Rogers, Kevin J        20 Club Seminole-FL    51.42      51.01  
  4 Deborde, Bradley T     21 Una Gsc-FL          51.15      51.10  
  5 Gomez, Roberto         25 Una Dana-FG         51.75      51.21  
  6 Ramirez, Daniel Z      20 Westminster Acad    51.61      51.37  
  7 Forbes, Alexander K    25 Central Florida-    52.09      52.08  
  8 Romany, Joshua D       17 Una Dana-FG         52.01      52.09  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kingsford, Jake A      19 Club Seminole-FL    52.14      51.87  
 10 Duggan, Sean M         19 Highlander Aquat    52.79      52.06  
 11 Kohner, Gage S         17 Saint Andrew''s S    52.65      52.21  
 12 Tjon A Joe, Renzo J    18 Una Dana-FG         52.79      52.23  
 13 Vera-Ortiz, Joe        21 Una Dana-FG         52.14      52.31  
 14 Swanbeck, Robert J     21 Club Seminole-FL    52.25      52.35  
 14 Fiorillo, Brian D      20 Gator Swim Club-    52.53      52.35  
 16 Arbuzov, Andrey        23 Una Dana-FG         52.67      52.72  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Brennan, Aidan P       18 T2 Aquatics-FL      53.61      52.46  
 18 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL     53.83      52.98  
 19 Pisani, William J      15 Lake Lytal Light    53.30      53.23  
 20 Solivan, Andres        16 PUR                 53.53      53.24  
 21 Spiric, Stefan         16 West Florida Lig    53.39      53.96  
 22 Long, Jack             18 Scarlet Aquatics    54.31      54.32  
 23 Sims, J.R.             18 Una Nole-FL         54.20      54.56  
 24 Stamper, Bradley A     18 Bolles School Sh    54.21      54.70  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Bone, Colin M          15 Crawfish Aquatic    55.09      53.01  
 26 Boisson-Yates, Keegan  18 Coral Springs Sw    54.60      54.31  
 27 Matheus, Kevin         18 Saint Andrew''s S    54.51      54.41  
 28 Selby, Christian A     16 Una Dana-FG         55.15      54.87  
 29 Chan, Jeffrey          17 X-Cel Swimming-N    55.13      54.96  
 30 Gibbons, Vincent       16 UN-NJ               55.24      55.03  
 31 Evdokimov, Ilya        17 Coral Springs Sw    55.37      56.21  
 -- Bessire, Harlin L      17 Highlander Aquat    55.52         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Weber, Mark A          22 Club Seminole-FL    52.67             
 18 Lassley, Logan H       20 Una Wasc-FG         52.83             
 19 Wilmoth, Kevin B       21 Bolles School Sh    52.84             
 20 Thompson, Matthew R    20 West Florida Lig    53.05             
 21 Sanchez, Alex G        23 Una Dana-FG         53.10             
 24 Robbins, Daniel D      21 Westminster Acad    53.43             
 27 Goossen, Levar M       20 Gator Swim Club-    53.62             
 28 Edwards, Zachary P     21 Bolles School Sh    53.65             
 29 Sullivan, Garland W    21 Westminster Acad    53.66             
 31 Andrews, Richard T     20 Lake Lytal Light    53.84             
 32 Kaisrlik, Justin E     19 Ntc Aquatics-FL     53.87             
 33 Oren, Igal             21 Scarlet Aquatics    53.99             
 33 Lambert, David W       20 Unattached-FL       53.99             
 35 Groters, Jordy A       17 Una Dana-FG         54.06             
 39 Van Vliet, Austin M    19 Tampa YMCA Swimm    54.42             
 40 Collazo, Kenneth       19 PUR                 54.50             
 40 Cline, Cody T          15 Wahoo''s of Welli    54.50             
 44 Phillips, Jacob L      20 Westminster Acad    54.64             
 45 Moody, Chad H          17 Pompano Beach Pi    54.72             
 46 Fantauzzi, Anthony S   19 PUR                 54.76             
 47 Apple, Ian D           19 Una Bss-FL          54.93             
 49 Bungert, Max J         17 Gator Swim Club-    55.13             
 54 McGraw, Richard C      21 Scarlet Aquatics    55.43             
 55 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh    55.44             
 56 Brennock, John E       17 Loggerhead Aquat    55.48             
 58 Vassallo, Victor J     19 Pompano Beach Pi    55.54             
 59 Desrosiers, Kyle E     17 Coral Springs Sw    55.56             
 59 Samuelson, Logan B     17 Swim Florida-FL     55.56             
 61 Marcoux, Raphael       15 Swim Fort Lauder    55.58             
 61 Rutkin, Lance J        18 Swim Fort Lauder    55.58             
 63 Barbar, Anthony J      20 Westminster Acad    55.61             
 64 Adan, Bradley          17 Rockway Swimming    55.76             
 65 Martinez Cruz, Willia  16 PUR                 55.77             
 66 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat    55.79             
 67 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S    55.80             
 68 Wiley, Jose A          20 PUR                 55.83             
 69 Bing, Erik R           22 Daytona Beach Sw    55.86             
 70 Christian, Brandon A   15 West Florida Lig    55.90             
 71 Howerton, Clayton H    16 Bolles School Sh    55.96             
 72 Borel, Nathan A        17 Tiger Aquatics S    56.01             
 73 Monacelli, Joshua N    16 Highlander Aquat    56.02             
 74 Tapia Nadales, Frank   20 Clearwater Aquat    56.09             
 75 Calloni, Thomas B      16 Scarlet Aquatics    56.13             
 76 Heath, Grady W         16 Bolles School Sh    56.14             
 77 Akker, Lucas A         22 West Florida Lig    56.17             
 77 Guy, Cameron R         17 Gator Swim Club-    56.17             
 79 Pavlock, Jacob T       17 North Palm Beach    56.19             
 80 Spiropoulos, Gregory   17 Scarlet Aquatics    56.21             
 81 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat    56.26             
 82 Parada, Ivan R         18 South Florida Aq    56.29             
 83 Russo, Andres E        15 Ntc Aquatics-FL     56.30             
 84 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat    56.35             
 85 Arnaud, Brian S        19 Coral Springs Sw    56.36             
 86 Bach-Crosby, Eric E    17 Lake Lytal Light    56.44             
 87 Hargrave, Benjamin S   18 Adirondack Aquat    56.45             
 87 Schumacher Duque, Dav  17 T2 Aquatics-FL      56.45             
 89 Hansen, Mark R         17 Scarlet Aquatics    56.58             
 90 Olano, Juan S          18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.64             
 91 Morante, Carlo M       20 South Florida Aq    56.65             
 92 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  15 Clearwater Aquat    56.66             
 93 Seagraves, Nicholas M  16 Tiger Aquatics S    56.72             
 93 Shelley, James J       20 Shark Aquatics-F    56.72             
 95 Pineda, Michael J      17 T2 Aquatics-FL      56.78             
 96 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    56.80             
 97 Wright, Taylor M       19 West Florida Lig    56.83             
 98 Doo, Kevin D           15 Scarlet Aquatics    56.92             
 99 Halliburton, Andrew S  19 Westminster Acad    56.95             
100 Brunault, Paden T      18 Highlander Aquat    57.05             
101 Plough, Gerald F       16 Crew Swimming-LA    57.06             
102 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S    57.08             
103 Rahrig, Michael T      16 Lake Lytal Light    57.22             
104 Perez Costa, Juan A    17 Rockway Swimming    57.29             
105 Simmons, Christopher   17 Crew Swimming-LA    57.34             
105 Lewis, Bradford        16 Tiger Aquatics S    57.34             
107 Perkins, Ian N         18 YMCA of Central-    57.37             
108 Capote, Ryan A         15 South Florida Aq    57.55             
109 Erickson, Dane R       17 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.76             
110 Tong, Eric H           14 X-Cel Swimming-N    57.81             
111 Mestre, Alberto        14 Emil Friedman       57.82             
112 Valery, Gustavo E      15 South Florida Aq    57.88             
113 Olivares, Austin G     19 YMCA of Central-    57.97             
114 Ferrell, Eric A        18 Crawfish Aquatic    58.00             
115 Davis, Che L           15 North Miami Swim    58.43             
116 Andronov, Daniel R     17 X-Cel Swimming-N    58.48             
117 Gonzalez, Jose A       17 Rockway Swimming    58.75             
118 Rodriguez, Lance M     14 Tiger Aquatics S    58.76             
119 Monti, Alexander E     15 South Florida Aq    58.79             
120 Malone, William D      16 Martin County Aq    58.81             
120 Marte, Nick J          17 Scarlet Aquatics    58.81             
122 Sibley, Derek R        19 North Miami Swim  1:00.14             
 -- Gonzalez, Sergio B     21 Gator Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl     DFS              
 -- Hidalgo, Mauricio O    19 Coral Springs Sw     DFS              
 -- Grenfell, Brady D      16 Tiger Aquatics S     DFS              
 -- Curby, Matthew N       20 Blue Dolfins-FL      DFS              
 -- Meisenheimer, John     17 YMCA of Central-      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 7:08 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 38  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davila, Rafael A       15 Gator Swim Club- 16:48.81   16:00.62  
  2 Hilzen, Robert M       18 Scarlet Aquatics 16:09.39   16:09.04  
  3 Geunes, Eric P         15 Gator Swim Club- 17:03.52   16:09.44  
  4 Hosfeld, Marco A       17 Swim Fort Lauder 16:21.27   16:13.81  
  5 Leland, Trevor P       20 Scarlet Aquatics 16:10.40   16:17.78  
  6 Riepe, Nicholas P      18 Scarlet Aquatics 16:11.94   16:26.13  
  7 Ordaz, Eric            16 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:38.37   16:27.13  
  8 Long, Jack             18 Scarlet Aquatics 17:03.76   16:33.39  
  9 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat 16:49.99   16:34.42  
 10 Stobbe, Eric A         17 Scarlet Aquatics 15:58.95   16:34.64  
 11 Hollowsky, Liam O      16 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:56.66   16:35.96  
 12 Lemarie, Shawn R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:55.80   16:36.18  
 13 Miller, John H         17 Crawfish Aquatic 16:35.53   16:37.73  
 14 Deedrick, John T       21 Club Seminole-FL 16:33.18   16:39.59  
 15 Woodrow, Blake O       16 Gulf Coast Swim- 16:47.95   16:41.59  
 16 Akker, Lucas A         22 West Florida Lig 16:05.23   16:42.54  
 17 Hammond, James J       16 Hilton Head Aqua 16:52.00   16:43.07  
 18 Basalo, Miguel A       16 Metro Aquatic Cl 16:39.31   16:43.88  
 19 Chambers, Cameron M    22 Shark Aquatics-F 16:28.58   16:47.83  
 20 Bungert, Max J         17 Gator Swim Club- 16:36.69   16:48.86  
 21 Zacka, Edward J        17 Gulf Coast Swim- 17:02.64   16:51.51  
 22 Calloni, Johannes M    13 Scarlet Aquatics 17:29.58   16:51.97  
 23 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim- 16:56.79   16:54.64  
 24 Garcia, Raul           16 PUR              16:56.84   16:55.02  
 25 Christian, Brandon A   15 West Florida Lig 17:20.74   16:58.29  
 26 Fernandez, Arturo      15 Emil Friedman    16:50.11   17:01.66  
 27 Balbo, Christopher M   15 Scarlet Aquatics 16:36.93   17:04.14  
 28 Selby, Christian A     16 Una Dana-FG      16:56.88   17:05.51  
 29 Harriott, Joshua K     15 Swim Florida-FL  17:25.63   17:08.62  
 30 Gayetsky, Daniel J     17 Scarlet Aquatics 17:02.12   17:10.07  
 31 Maquet, Samuel C       15 Scarlet Aquatics 16:42.84Y  17:12.80  
 32 Norris, Christopher J  20 Area Tallahassee 16:52.55   17:13.18  
 33 Buckheit, Jacob W      15 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:55.73Y  17:21.53  
 34 Spence, Aaron C        17 Swim Florida-FL  16:59.70Y  17:22.13  
 35 Romanelli, Matthew T   18 Wahoo''s of Welli 17:34.87   17:27.07  
 36 Keer, Dylan T          15 Swim Florida-FL  17:22.05   17:40.41  
 37 Irwin, Mitchell W      15 Clearwater Aquat 17:01.80Y  17:46.15  
 38 Kral, Erik             15 Scarlet Aquatics 16:57.70Y  18:02.95  
 -- Madeira, Miguel M      16 Metro Aquatic Cl 17:26.22        DFS  
 -- Ng, Eric D             16 Scarlet Aquatics 17:07.81        DFS      
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 6:01 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kopas, Emily M         16 Una SA-FG         2:38.88    2:34.46  
  2 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:39.16    2:37.12  
  3 Lombardi, Lia N        18 Area Tallahassee  2:40.74    2:37.44  
  4 Gordon, Danielle L     16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:42.24    2:39.27  
  5 Madison, Jeanmarie L   21 Golden Panther A  2:40.66    2:39.73  
  6 Slepian, Sarah N       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:42.12    2:40.68  
  7 Han, Joanna M          16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:43.68    2:41.91  
  8 Chadwick, Jessica      18 Golden Panther A  2:42.90    2:43.46  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Casellas, Patricia     23 PUR               2:45.25    2:39.60  
 10 Fertel, Kelly A        15 Rockway Swimming  2:44.07    2:40.50  
 11 Golovkina, Ksenia V    23 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:47.10    2:42.08  
 12 Balkom, Cameron A      18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:44.20    2:42.32  
 13 Burgos, Maria V        16 PUR               2:45.71    2:42.74  
 14 Carle, Alyssa M        19 Adirondack Aquat  2:43.73    2:43.56  
 15 Meara, Danielle M      20 Golden Panther A  2:44.50    2:44.56  
 16 Jason, Joy D           18 Tiger Aquatics S  2:47.37    2:50.55  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  2:48.75    2:45.68  
 18 Roper, Hannah J        18 West Florida Lig  2:51.67    2:47.66  
 19 Lydzinski, Kara M      14 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:50.35    2:48.38  
 20 Vandersluis, Hannah N  18 North Palm Beach  2:48.31    2:49.38  
 21 Zubero, Elizabeth J    15 Swim Fort Lauder  2:50.05    2:50.03  
 22 Koda, Nicole L         17 West Florida Lig  2:50.67    2:50.77  
 23 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  2:51.81    2:50.78  
 24 Deardorff, Madeleine   15 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:51.68    2:52.86  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Kean, Erin M           15 Evolution Aquati  2:52.55    2:48.58  
 26 Volk, Luise            15 Coral Springs Sw  2:53.07    2:49.41  
 27 Mullen, Marin          15 Una Sas-FG        2:54.34    2:50.74  
 28 Pagan, Frances M       16 PUR               2:54.28    2:51.79  
 29 Madden, Emma R         17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:52.68    2:52.33  
 30 Mason, Audrey N        15 Coral Springs Sw  2:53.79    2:54.19  
 31 Heron, Kelley E        13 South Florida Aq  2:55.30    2:55.85  
 32 Perez, Delanie         13 South Florida Aq  2:56.48    2:58.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Randolph, Courtney M   21 Plantation Swim-  2:46.56             
 18 Mullin, Kerryn P       22 Westminster Acad  2:47.94             
 21 Gautieri, Gina M       20 Una Cssc-FG       2:49.73             
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  19 Club Seminole-FL  2:50.02             
 31 Jung, Cybele P         14 Jupiter Dragons-  2:52.76             
 36 Ley, Cassandra S       18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:55.10             
 37 Brown, Alexandra L     17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:55.13             
 39 Field, Madison K       15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:55.77             
 41 Proulx, Colleen E      15 Adirondack Aquat  2:56.52             
 42 Black, Alexandria N    19 Saint Andrew''s S  2:56.66             
 43 Nasson, Stephanie A    19 Adirondack Aquat  2:56.91             
 44 Miller, Jessica R      18 City Of Lafayett  2:56.94             
 45 Gavin, Kourtney C      18 Bolles School Sh  2:56.97             
 46 Carbone, Corinne E     14 Evolution Aquati  2:58.39             
 47 Lacusky, Sara M        16 Martin County Aq  2:58.57             
 48 Holt, Morgan A         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:58.78             
 49 Turnley, Chanler D     14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:59.57             
 50 Gillen, Nora E         16 T2 Aquatics-FL    3:00.69             
 50 Aubley, Brittany G     17 Bolles School Sh  3:00.69             
 52 Wozab, Natalya L       15 Plantation Swim-  3:00.85             
 53 Huber, Olivia G        17 Adirondack Aquat  3:01.21             
 54 Hudson, Madison M      17 Lake Lytal Light  3:01.76             
 55 Vandersluis, Francesc  15 North Palm Beach  3:02.07             
 56 Fistrovic, Niki M      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    3:02.90             
 57 Phillips, Lacy F       15 Wahoo''s of Welli  3:03.05             
 58 Buckley, Kellen R      17 Adirondack Aquat  3:03.80             
 59 Deedrick, Mary M       17 Greater Tampa Sw  3:04.28             
 60 Sosa, Fabiana M        15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   3:04.49             
 61 Gerena, Chloe A        15 Plantation Swim-  3:05.49             
 62 Romero, Aura I         19 YMCA of Central-  3:05.70             
 63 Fassler, Star D        14 South Florida Aq  3:07.99             
 64 Muniz, Bianca          21 South Florida Aq  3:09.60             
 65 Johnson, Lauren A      15 Loggerhead Aquat  3:17.28             
 -- Oliva, Sophia M        17 Plantation Swim-     DFS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 6:02 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mahoney, Sean R        24 Una Bss-FL        2:17.43    2:16.09  
  2 Sequera, Juan C        19 Club Seminole-FL  2:21.09    2:19.51  
  3 Hildebrand, Richard J  21 Club Seminole-FL  2:24.00    2:21.10  
  4 Rodriguez, Alex        22 South Florida Aq  2:22.78    2:21.41  
  5 Pike, Jared C          22 Club Seminole-FL  2:21.85    2:21.68  
  6 Rojas, Marc A          19 South Florida Aq  2:24.25    2:24.28  
  7 Dejean, Silas A        17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:25.41    2:24.48  
  8 Evdokimov, Ilya        17 Coral Springs Sw  2:24.94    2:24.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Groters, Jordy A       17 Una Dana-FG       2:25.59    2:23.48  
 10 Kanyuka, Roman         21 Davie Nadadores-  2:25.55    2:24.12  
 11 Rosenbaum, Ryan B      18 Swim Fort Lauder  2:27.88    2:24.43  
 12 Lyster, Ripley E       15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:25.41    2:24.64  
 13 Oren, Igal             21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.69    2:25.67  
 14 Yu, Colburn C          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:25.77    2:25.98  
 15 Lebron, Luis F         20 PUR               2:27.95    2:26.99  
 16 Alvarez, David g       17 PUR               2:28.19    2:27.23  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tillotson, Jason C     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:28.31    2:25.51  
 18 Gutknecht, Chase T     18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:30.13    2:25.64  
 19 Spiropoulos, Gregory   17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:28.44    2:26.02  
 20 Toro, Morgan A         15 PUR               2:29.03    2:29.08  
 21 Torres, Justin M       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:30.12    2:29.45  
 22 Irwin, Mitchell W      15 Clearwater Aquat  2:31.66    2:34.05  
 23 Andronov, Daniel R     17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:29.39    2:34.17  
 24 Lopez, Manuel G        16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:31.38    2:35.37  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Huang, Scott           18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:32.65    2:27.81  
 26 Andrews, Parker C      16 Bolles School Sh  2:32.81    2:32.07  
 27 Basting, Parker J      18 Gator Swim Club-  2:34.71    2:32.96  
 28 Colon, Jordan D        16 South Florida Aq  2:35.09    2:33.32  
 29 Buckheit, Jacob W      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:37.24    2:34.60  
 30 Rizzo, Anthony A       16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:37.81    2:37.03  
 31 Rintel, Andreas        16 Lake Lytal Light  2:35.25    2:37.17  
 32 Coleman, Brady K       17 Tiger Aquatics S  2:37.49    2:37.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Landi, Nicholas T      18 Una Fsla-FL       2:29.95             
 24 Penny, Gregory R       22 Westminster Acad  2:30.24             
 25 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami  2:30.86             
 26 Cantrelle, Gilles      23 Westminster Acad  2:30.91             
 27 Omana, Carlos T        20 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:31.38             
 30 Jacob, Evan P          19 Loggerhead Aquat  2:31.81             
 36 Custodio, Aaron S      19 Swim Florida-FL   2:35.33             
 37 Arnaud, Brian S        19 Coral Springs Sw  2:35.47             
 38 Key, Jonathan D        21 Shark Aquatics-F  2:37.07             
 40 Andrasco, Jacob J      15 Bolles School Sh  2:37.25             
 43 Monacelli, Joshua N    16 Highlander Aquat  2:38.17             
 44 Nardozzi, Matthew A    16 Highlander Aquat  2:38.38             
 45 Hansen, Mark R         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:38.59             
 46 Bares, Jacob O         15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:38.65             
 47 Lewis, Bradford        16 Tiger Aquatics S  2:38.67             
 48 Collazo, Kevin N       20 PUR               2:39.13             
 49 Lewis, Nicholas A      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:39.23             
 50 Mamola, James A        17 Lake Lytal Light  2:39.64             
 51 Schumacher Duque, Dav  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:39.77             
 52 Reno, Luiggi P         15 Una Fsla-FL       2:40.00             
 53 Cho, Sang W            18 Sarasota Tsunami  2:40.05             
 54 Bessire, Harlin L      17 Highlander Aquat  2:40.42             
 55 Von Stein, Parker J    16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:40.81             
 56 Guy, Cameron R         17 Gator Swim Club-  2:40.97             
 57 McCollough, Austin M   17 City Of Lafayett  2:41.65             
 58 Brown, Richard D       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:41.85             
 59 Frederic, Matthew P    17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:42.16             
 60 Brooks, Walker D       15 Kissimmee Swim A  2:42.24             
 61 Crowley, Timothy A     15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:42.52             
 62 Delcompare, Lucca G    15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:42.57             
 63 Pineda, Michael J      17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:42.69             
 64 Bach-Crosby, Eric E    17 Lake Lytal Light  2:42.89             
 65 Desrosiers, Kyle E     17 Coral Springs Sw  2:43.11             
 66 Anderson, Joshua C     21 Shark Aquatics-F  2:43.38             
 67 Wong, Kyle H           17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:43.64             
 68 Yin, David             17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:43.79             
 69 Lijoi, Vincent F       15 Sarasota Tsunami  2:44.03             
 70 Romanelli, Matthew T   18 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:44.58             
 71 Anderson, Cameron      15 Martin County Aq  2:45.47             
 72 Panepinto, Casey J     18 Tiger Aquatics S  2:45.52             
 73 Romero, Nicholas E     14 Tiger Aquatics S  2:45.90             
 74 Erickson, Dane R       17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:46.51             
 75 Tong, Eric H           14 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:46.71             
 76 Capote, Roger A        17 South Florida Aq  2:50.05             
 77 Monti, Alexander E     15 South Florida Aq  2:55.21             
 78 Michael, Maximilian M  16 Bolles School Sh  2:56.10             
 79 Rahrig, Michael T      16 Lake Lytal Light  2:59.41             
 -- Leo, Marco S           16 Swim Florida-FL       DQ              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Nestor, Arron J        17 YMCA of Central-      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 6:16 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 33  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Earley, Erin C         14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:18.63    2:14.23  
  2 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:19.00    2:16.00  
  3 Mueller, Justine L     26 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:21.69    2:17.98  
  4 Aarts, Nicole B        15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:20.42    2:18.34  
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M  18 Area Tallahassee  2:17.75    2:18.70  
  6 Hicks, Ashley N        21 Club Seminole-FL  2:22.14    2:21.39  
  7 Shimansky, Tierney L   16 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.37    2:23.43  
  8 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat  2:22.42    2:24.01  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:22.51    2:21.36  
 10 Jordan, Dani L         16 Swim Florida-FL   2:22.50    2:22.63  
 11 Remersaro, Ines        20 Westminster Acad  2:24.19    2:23.08  
 12 Randolph, Courtney M   21 Plantation Swim-  2:24.30    2:23.60  
 13 Williams, Cecilia A    17 Area Tallahassee  2:22.63    2:24.81  
 14 Hammond, Emily A       18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:24.45    2:26.05  
 15 Alabanza, Catherine C  15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.45    2:26.14  
 16 Kaisrlik, Morgan L     16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:23.72    2:26.40  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Debever, Mckenna V     17 Bolles School Sh  2:26.93    2:22.14  
 18 Suarez, Julie A        17 Lake Lytal Light  2:26.27    2:23.15  
 19 Schirmer, Caroline M   15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:26.54    2:24.39  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:26.30    2:25.09  
 21 Felix, Elizabeth J     16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:27.18    2:26.50  
 22 Arbelaez, Melissa      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:26.86    2:27.07  
 23 Devers, Aidan G        16 Adirondack Aquat  2:26.02    2:27.24  
 24 Baldari, Alessandra T  13 North Palm Beach  2:26.38    2:28.84  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Tipton, Amanda L       16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:28.11    2:27.55  
 26 Mulvenna, Ann C        14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:29.70    2:27.77  
 27 Ingram, Fabiana J      16 Lake Lytal Light  2:29.32    2:27.94  
 28 Marinheiro, Marcella   18 South Florida Aq  2:29.91    2:29.08  
 29 Kudijaroff, Sarah H    17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:29.45    2:29.30  
 30 Abad, Meagan M         16 Plantation Swim-  2:30.44    2:29.90  
 31 Eck, Taylor M          13 Adirondack Aquat  2:29.92    2:31.04  
 32 Heron, Kelley E        13 South Florida Aq  2:30.24    2:33.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Driscoll, Lauren N     19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:23.60             
 18 Goodson, Kristen D     19 Swim Florida-FL   2:24.63             
 19 Wilson, Nicole         22 Westminster Acad  2:25.39             
 24 Woolbright, Kathryn A  20 SYS-FL            2:26.49             
 28 Casey, Kendal A        18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:27.03             
 29 Deveny, Courtney A     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:27.10             
 30 Piper, Lauren C        21 Area Tallahassee  2:27.17             
 33 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:29.22             
 36 Coutts, Heather J      20 Una Eaj-FL        2:29.60             
 41 Korostina, Daria A     16 Fast Lane Aquati  2:30.38             
 43 Ngu, Jacqueline S      13 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:30.44             
 44 Maloy, Gwyneth C       14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:30.65             
 45 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  20 Scarlet Aquatics  2:30.72             
 46 Miller, Chelsea L      17 West Florida Lig  2:30.89             
 47 Osinski, Sara K        18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:31.14             
 48 Earley, Shannon I      17 Hopkins Mariner-  2:31.20             
 49 Debever, Taylor A      21 Bolles School Sh  2:31.39             
 50 Barczyk, Victoria E    16 City Of Lafayett  2:31.54             
 51 Willis, Cheyenne L     15 Una Ntca-FL       2:31.55             
 52 Burzillo, Maria L      15 Evolution Aquati  2:31.63             
 53 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh  2:31.77             
 54 Tang, Melinda          13 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:31.85             
 55 Wang, Karen            16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:31.98             
 56 Szilagyi, Teresa J     16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:32.11             
 57 Generoso, Rica A       15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:32.26             
 58 Popova, Valeriia       21 Golden Panther A  2:32.41             
 59 Padial, Victoria E     17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:32.49             
 60 Panzarino, Sydney L    17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:32.70             
 61 Giglio, Marisa E       19 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:32.78             
 62 Gorham, Jessica M      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:32.93             
 63 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  2:33.09             
 64 Kopas, Allison M       14 Una SA-FG         2:33.24             
 65 Nasson, Sydney M       16 Adirondack Aquat  2:33.35             
 66 Gustinis, Grace E      13 Hopkins Mariner-  2:33.64             
 67 Rush, Emily H          18 Tiger Aquatics S  2:33.74             
 68 Pettinger, Julianna M  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:33.82             
 69 Aulicino, Natalie K    15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:34.01             
 70 Johnston, Whittaker A  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:34.24             
 71 Williams, Jasmine M    18 Bolles School Sh  2:34.30             
 72 Gutknecht, Olivia M    17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:34.40             
 73 Renfurm, Brienne A     16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:34.82             
 74 Madden, Emma R         17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:34.89             
 75 Trematerra, Lindsey V  16 Gator Swim Club-  2:35.18             
 76 Vega Rosario, Natasha  16 PUR               2:35.73             
 77 Leon, Gabrielle N      15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:35.75             
 78 Han, Joanna M          16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:36.79             
 79 Miles, Danielle V      15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:36.86             
 80 Wargo, Elizabeth L     14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:37.65             
 81 Klotzbach, Kylie N     17 Daytona Beach Sw  2:37.72             
 82 Sills, Ashley N        16 Tiger Aquatics S  2:38.21             
 83 Johnson, Lauren A      15 Loggerhead Aquat  2:38.40             
 84 Huffman, Olivia R      14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:39.15             
 85 Herman, Kylie F        16 South Florida Aq  2:39.65             
 86 Kopas, Emily M         16 Una SA-FG         2:39.92             
 87 Romero, Ana C          14 YMCA of Central-  2:40.13             
 88 Doyle, Lilian E        14 Evolution Aquati  2:40.15             
 89 Mullen, Marin          15 Una Sas-FG        2:40.34             
 90 Ghali, Miriyam A       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:41.13             
 91 Huber, Olivia G        17 Adirondack Aquat  2:42.22             
 92 Mahl, Abby L           16 Crew Swimming-LA  2:42.79             
 93 Burk, Alexis T         17 Daytona Beach Sw  2:43.02             
 94 Cikovic, Sydney        14 North Palm Beach  2:43.65             
 95 Fromkin, Sydney E      17 Adirondack Aquat  2:43.71             
 96 Pittinger, Isabella G  13 Coral Springs Sw  2:44.48             
 97 Phillips, Lacy F       15 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:45.34             
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat     DFS              
 -- Beene, Caroline L      16 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Ruth, Brenna J         17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Diamond, Jenna         17 Plantation Swim-     DFS              
 -- Castaneda, Karen A     16 Scarlet Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall K      16 Una Fsla-FL           NS              	    
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 7:15 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 34  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Friedel, Josh K        20 Club Seminole-FL  2:03.62    2:00.49  
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.28    2:03.02  
  3 Rogers, Kevin J        20 Club Seminole-FL  2:04.55    2:04.77  
  4 Goldman, Brandon R     18 Coral Springs Sw  2:06.59    2:05.67  
  5 Andrade, Vicente       24 Swim Fort Lauder  2:07.19    2:06.87  
  6 Dehner, Alex W         18 Area Tallahassee  2:07.58    2:07.23  
  7 Kang, Philip           18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.34    2:09.83  
  8 Thompson, Matthew R    20 West Florida Lig  2:08.08    2:10.38  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alleman, Gage C        17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:11.88    2:09.27  
 10 Wang, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:11.60    2:10.97  
 11 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh  2:12.98    2:11.08  
 12 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:10.29    2:12.03  
 13 Pisani, William J      15 Lake Lytal Light  2:11.71    2:12.08  
 14 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:13.18    2:12.18  
 15 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  2:11.71    2:12.51  
 16 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:13.13    2:14.28  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Vegas, Gonzalo         16 Emil Friedman     2:13.84    2:13.33  
 18 Perez, David R         17 Highlander Aquat  2:15.98    2:14.47  
 19 Stobbe, Eric A         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:13.76    2:14.48  
 20 Gutknecht, Chase T     18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:16.01    2:14.92  
 21 Calloni, Johannes M    13 Scarlet Aquatics  2:16.44    2:15.82  
 22 Borel, Nathan A        17 Tiger Aquatics S  2:15.30    2:16.27  
 23 Sholudko, Austen W     16 Adirondack Aquat  2:16.18    2:16.96  
 24 Hilzen, Robert M       18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.18    2:16.98  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lucas, Juan S          14 South Florida Aq  2:17.28    2:15.34  
 26 Tosh, Caleb J          17 Southside Athlet  2:16.61    2:15.57  
 27 Tillotson, Jason C     15 Swim Florida-FL   2:19.14    2:17.16  
 28 Billeaud, Mark W       16 City Of Lafayett  2:17.33    2:18.72  
 29 Fernandez, Eladio      14 Emil Friedman     2:19.20    2:19.52  
 30 Madeira, Miguel M      16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:20.20    2:20.73  
 31 Rintel, Andreas        16 Lake Lytal Light  2:18.08    2:21.31  
 -- Howerton, Clayton H    16 Bolles School Sh  2:17.63         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Curby, Matthew N       20 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:07.13             
  8 Curley, Michael H      20 Highlander Aquat  2:07.77             
 10 Sanders, Grant L       15 Clearwater Aquat  2:09.25             
 13 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat  2:10.84             
 14 Vassallo, Victor J     19 Pompano Beach Pi  2:11.58             
 22 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat  2:13.46             
 29 Brenner, Marcel        19 Humboldt          2:16.06             
 31 Thoman, Brandon R      19 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:16.36             
 36 Landi, Nicholas T      18 Una Fsla-FL       2:17.41             
 41 Brunault, Paden T      18 Highlander Aquat  2:19.43             
 42 Moody, Chad H          17 Pompano Beach Pi  2:19.45             
 43 Nardozzi, Matthew A    16 Highlander Aquat  2:19.81             
 44 Vassallo, Alejandro    17 Pompano Beach Pi  2:19.96             
 45 Deng, Richard          15 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:20.20             
 47 Seagraves, Nicholas M  16 Tiger Aquatics S  2:20.66             
 48 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami  2:20.67             
 49 Brennock, John E       17 Loggerhead Aquat  2:20.99             
 50 Keer, Dylan T          15 Swim Florida-FL   2:21.03             
 51 Morante, Carlo M       20 South Florida Aq  2:21.08             
 52 Wu, James              15 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:21.35             
 53 Pinero-Crespo, Antoni  15 Clearwater Aquat  2:21.53             
 54 Mamola, James A        17 Lake Lytal Light  2:22.16             
 55 Yin, Anthony J         18 Bolles School Sh  2:22.17             
 56 Diaz-Velasco, Esteban  14 South Florida Aq  2:22.18             
 57 Zook, Justin D         27 Una Pomp-FG       2:22.43             
 58 Rizzo, Anthony A       16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:22.84             
 59 Chestang, Ethan C      15 Loggerhead Aquat  2:23.25             
 60 Valery, Gustavo E      15 South Florida Aq  2:23.44             
 61 Cummings, Tristan S    15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:24.86             
 62 Hansen, Mark R         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:25.76             
 63 Longfield, Joshua R    15 Kissimmee Swim A  2:26.29             
 64 Wright, Taylor M       19 West Florida Lig  2:26.82             
 65 Parada, Ivan R         18 South Florida Aq  2:27.88             
 66 Malone, William D      16 Martin County Aq  2:28.18             
 67 Michael, Maximilian M  16 Bolles School Sh  2:28.30             
 68 Reno, Luiggi P         15 Una Fsla-FL       2:28.65             
 69 Cancel, Joshua E       15 Kissimmee Swim A  2:30.86             
 70 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:32.92             
 -- Quillen, Michael B     17 Gator Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Spiric, Stefan         16 West Florida Lig     DFS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 7:15 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Erndl, Erika A         35 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.75      55.43  
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     20 Club Seminole-FL    56.02      55.87  
  3 Barnard, Delaney P     17 Area Tallahassee    57.75      57.70  
  4 Moroney, Megan J       16 Saint Andrew''s S    58.41      58.31  
  5 Merritt, Alexandria J  19 Area Tallahassee    57.94      58.35  
  6 Moser, Mary C          21 Scarlet Aquatics    58.66      58.67  
  7 Williams, Cecilia A    17 Area Tallahassee    59.34      58.91  
  8 Haan, Elise M          15 T2 Aquatics-FL      58.74      59.29  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nava, Caroline K       16 Saint Andrew''s S    59.52      58.58  
 10 Ruth, Brenna J         17 Saint Andrew''s S    59.48      58.99  
 11 Trematerra, Lindsey V  16 Gator Swim Club-    59.39      59.03  
 12 Lincoln, Emma I        17 Coral Springs Sw    59.85      59.17  
 13 Wilson, Hannah C       21 Club Seminole-FL    59.50      59.31  
 14 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat    59.78      59.32  
 15 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.86      59.92  
 16 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.71      59.99  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Debever, Mckenna V     17 Bolles School Sh  1:00.12      58.62  
 18 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:00.40      59.09  
 19 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:00.32      59.44  
 20 Smiddy, Rose K         14 AK Sharks-FG        59.99      59.52  
 21 Garrido, Andrea U      18 Una MACM-FG       1:00.22      59.67  
 22 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh  1:00.00      59.76  
 23 Ley, Cassandra S       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:00.01      59.81  
 24 Lapshova, Yulia        18 Westminster Acad  1:00.35    1:00.57  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Sebastiani, Eugenia    16 Emil Friedman     1:00.80    1:00.24  
 26 Lydzinski, Kara M      14 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.70    1:00.35  
 27 Schirmer, Caroline M   15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:01.02    1:00.75  
 28 Torres, Julianne C     17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.13    1:00.87  
 29 Wu, Cynthia M          16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.97    1:01.08  
 30 Beene, Caroline L      16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:00.73    1:01.15  
 31 Neidigh, Ashley A      18 Bolles School Sh  1:01.04    1:01.26  
 32 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil  1:01.03    1:01.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Bruens, Harper M       18 Unattached-FG       58.08             
 14 Casey, Kendal A        18 Daytona Beach Sw    59.59             
 19 Gillmore, Jaimee L     19 Episcopal AmberJ    59.91             
 20 Driscoll, Lauren N     19 Swim Fort Lauder    59.94             
 24 Golovkina, Ksenia V    23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.07             
 26 Powell, Haley L        20 Club Seminole-FL  1:00.15             
 28 Hicks, Ashley N        21 Club Seminole-FL  1:00.28             
 31 Casellas, Patricia     23 PUR               1:00.37             
 33 Wilson, Nicole         22 Westminster Acad  1:00.46             
 34 Nord, Therese          20 Golden Panther A  1:00.57             
 35 Dawson, Kendall K      16 Una Fsla-FL       1:00.62             
 39 Cuda, Josie M          19 Club Seminole-FL  1:00.89             
 44 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  20 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.11             
 46 Padial, Victoria E     17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:01.19             
 47 Goodson, Kristen D     19 Swim Florida-FL   1:01.26             
 48 Adams, Chloe J         17 Plantation Swim-  1:01.35             
 49 Jonsson, Anna          18 Golden Panther A  1:01.36             
 50 Brent, Kendall J       14 Swim Florida-FL   1:01.37             
 51 Noya, Arianna          16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:01.38             
 52 Black, Clayton E       15 Tiger Aquatics S  1:01.39             
 53 Urquidi, Nicole P      15 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:01.41             
 54 Marinheiro, Marcella   18 South Florida Aq  1:01.43             
 55 Jung, Cybele P         14 Jupiter Dragons-  1:01.49             
 56 Tang, Melinda          13 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:01.50             
 57 Lawrenz, Emma N        20 Shark Aquatics-F  1:01.54             
 58 Barczyk, Victoria E    16 City Of Lafayett  1:01.55             
 59 Conway, Jessica M      15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:01.61             
 59 Oliva, Sophia M        17 Plantation Swim-  1:01.61             
 61 Baldari, Alessandra T  13 North Palm Beach  1:01.63             
 61 Aubley, Brittany G     17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.63             
 63 Nasson, Stephanie A    19 Adirondack Aquat  1:01.66             
 64 Carrasquillo, Ariana   15 PUR               1:01.69             
 65 Hunter, Amber N        17 South Florida Aq  1:01.79             
 66 Kliewer, Emily E       15 YMCA of Central-  1:01.83             
 67 Gorham, Jessica M      17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.86             
 68 Debever, Taylor A      21 Bolles School Sh  1:01.94             
 69 Algee, Angela J        18 YMCA of Central-  1:01.96             
 70 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:01.99             
 71 Rodriguez, Katelyn M   17 Tiger Aquatics S  1:02.00             
 72 Coutts, Heather J      20 Una Eaj-FL        1:02.01             
 73 Winnan, Brynja C       20 Scarlet Aquatics  1:02.03             
 74 Campbell, Cheriesse N  22 Plantation Swim-  1:02.05             
 75 Clarke, Madeline M     17 West Florida Lig  1:02.12             
 76 Burzillo, Maria L      15 Evolution Aquati  1:02.13             
 76 Nederlanden, Jessica   20 Westminster Acad  1:02.13             
 78 Popova, Valeriia       21 Golden Panther A  1:02.16             
 79 Pettinger, Julianna M  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:02.22             
 80 Burns, Hannah C        16 Gator Swim Club-  1:02.25             
 81 Vandersluis, Hannah N  18 North Palm Beach  1:02.26             
 81 Jordan, Dani L         16 Swim Florida-FL   1:02.26             
 83 Pacitti, Alexandra L   16 Plantation Swim-  1:02.35             
 83 Huffman, Olivia R      14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:02.35             
 85 Tallier, Sophie T      16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:02.47             
 86 Wammock, Erica L       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:02.48             
 87 Miller, Chelsea L      17 West Florida Lig  1:02.52             
 88 Knight, Sara C         16 Beaches Aquatic-  1:02.55             
 89 Willis, Cheyenne L     15 Una Ntca-FL       1:02.80             
 90 Lopez, Maria A         17 South Florida Aq  1:02.86             
 90 Pisani, Jenna M        14 Lake Lytal Light  1:02.86             
 92 Cheng, Cindy L         17 YMCA of Central-  1:02.88             
 93 Simar, Sarah E         17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:02.92             
 94 Williams, Jasmine M    18 Bolles School Sh  1:03.12             
 95 Roper, Hannah J        18 West Florida Lig  1:03.14             
 96 Madden, Emma R         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.17             
 97 Schirmer, Abigail F    17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.28             
 97 Langford, Olivia G     19 Swim Florida-FL   1:03.28             
 99 Lacusky, Sara M        16 Martin County Aq  1:03.31             
100 Klotzbach, Kylie N     17 Daytona Beach Sw  1:03.49             
101 McCartin, Colleen J    15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.53             
102 Mejias, Valerie        16 PUR               1:03.56             
103 Kassis, Anna R         16 Bolles School Sh  1:03.59             
104 Keith, Mckenna F       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.77             
105 Cumming, Sophia D      16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.79             
106 Renfurm, Brienne A     16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:03.84             
107 Manrique, Camila       16 Plantation Swim-  1:03.87             
108 Bozant, Emily G        20 Crew Swimming-LA  1:03.91             
109 Gillen, Nora E         16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.04             
110 Panzarino, Sydney L    17 Sarasota Tsunami  1:04.14             
111 Moser, Allison N       18 Plantation Swim-  1:04.20             
112 Duranso, Katelyn R     18 Golden Panther A  1:04.23             
112 Fistrovic, Niki M      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.23             
114 Moring, Hannah E       15 Loggerhead Aquat  1:04.28             
115 Johnston, Whittaker A  16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.29             
116 Scuderi, Chelsea A     16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.30             
117 Cikovic, Sydney        14 North Palm Beach  1:04.32             
118 Ghali, Miriyam A       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.58             
119 Ingram, Fabiana J      16 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.64             
120 Muniz, Bianca          21 South Florida Aq  1:04.71             
121 Trahan, Erin K         16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:04.79             
122 Beaver, Mary C         16 Tiger Aquatics S  1:04.80             
123 Arbelaez, Melissa      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.87             
124 Sherman, Zoe A         14 YMCA of Central-  1:04.95             
125 Vandersluis, Francesc  15 North Palm Beach  1:05.12             
126 Romero, Aura I         19 YMCA of Central-  1:05.28             
127 Abad, Meagan M         16 Plantation Swim-  1:05.83             
128 Johnson, Caitlyn A     17 Loggerhead Aquat  1:05.95             
129 Sunyak, Arianna N      20 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:06.30             
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat     DFS              
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L    19 Swim Fort Lauder     DFS              
 -- Diamond, Jenna         17 Plantation Swim-     DFS              
 -- Katcher, Olivia E      17 Swim Fort Lauder     DFS              
 -- Black, Alexandria N    19 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 7:08 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 35  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 T2 Aquatics-FL  ''A''                 3:55.26    3:50.16  
     1) Mueller, Justine L 26         2) Haan, Elise M 15             
     3) Golovkina, Ksenia V 23        4) Erndl, Erika A 35            
  2 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:54.69    3:55.29  
     1) Ruth, Brenna J 17             2) Nava, Caroline K 16          
     3) Karosas, Tasija A 17          4) Moroney, Megan J 16          
  3 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''            3:59.53    3:58.26  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N 19         2) McKnight, Lindsey L 19       
     3) Tipton, Amanda L 16           4) Katcher, Olivia E 17         
  4 Gator Swim Club-FL  ''A''             4:05.49    3:59.79  
     1) Trematerra, Lindsey V 16      2) Williams, Kahra C 15         
     3) Shimansky, Tierney L 16       4) Burns, Hannah C 16           
  5 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''B''            4:08.45    4:02.38  
     1) Schirmer, Caroline M 15       2) Conway, Jessica M 15         
     3) Schirmer, Abigail F 17        4) Goodwin, Darby E 16          
  6 Golden Panther A-FG  ''A''            4:02.53    4:02.53  
     1) Nord, Therese 20              2) Jonsson, Anna 18             
     3) Chadwick, Jessica 18          4) Popova, Valeriia 21          
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''A''            4:00.73    4:03.02  
     1) Wu, Cynthia M 16              2) Torres, Julianne C 17        
     3) Gibson-Brokop, Lindsay 20     4) Moser, Mary C 21             
  8 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            4:03.89    4:03.94  
     1) Noya, Arianna 16              2) Renfurm, Brienne A 16        
     3) Paez, Isabella 17             4) Robles, Carla A 18           
  9 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            4:05.26    4:04.32  
     1) Aubley, Brittany G 17         2) Neidigh, Ashley A 18         
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 17         4) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16     
 10 Westminster Acad-FG  ''A''            4:04.88    4:04.84  
     1) Wilson, Nicole 22             2) Lapshova, Yulia 18           
     3) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20     4) Mullin, Kerryn P 22          
 11 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''            4:06.48    4:05.01  
     1) Hunter, Amber N 17            2) Marinheiro, Marcella M 18    
     3) Lopez, Maria A 17             4) Marinheiro, Melissa M 16     
 12 PUR  ''A''                            4:05.20    4:05.20  
     1) Casellas, Patricia 23         2) Mejias, Valerie 16           
     3) Dorsey, Falan 19              4) Carrasquillo, Ariana 15      
 13 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''             4:08.05    4:05.21  
     1) Oliva, Sophia M 17            2) Adams, Chloe J 17            
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse N 22      4) Pacitti, Alexandra L 16      
 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  ''A''              4:08.43    4:07.67  
     1) Liu, Jamie G 13               2) Tang, Melinda 13             
     3) Brown, Alexandra L 17         4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14         
 15 City Of Lafayett-LA  ''A''            4:24.84    4:07.91  
     1) Buttaci, Anna P 18            2) Boudreaux, Meridith L 19     
     3) Miller, Jessica R 18          4) Barczyk, Victoria E 16       
 16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''B''            4:05.83    4:08.11  
     1) Winnan, Brynja C 20           2) Gorham, Jessica M 17         
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 15            4) Guinee, Brittany A 21        
 17 T2 Aquatics-FL  ''B''                 4:09.29    4:08.12  
     1) Hauser, Kaitlyn T 15          2) Gillen, Nora E 16            
     3) Fistrovic, Niki M 16          4) Arbelaez, Melissa 16         
 18 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  ''A''            3:59.13    4:08.47  
     1) Hammond, Emily A 18           2) Ley, Cassandra S 18          
     3) Field, Madison K 15           4) Wammock, Erica L 18          
 19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  ''A''            4:01.57    4:09.01  
     1) Trahan, Erin K 16             2) Padial, Victoria E 17        
     3) Beene, Caroline L 16          4) Balkom, Cameron A 18         
 20 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  ''B''            4:09.47    4:11.65  
     1) Hunt, Ashlyn G 14             2) Simar, Sarah E 17            
     3) Miller, Mary K 17             4) Turnley, Chanler D 14        
 21 West Florida Lig-FL  ''A''            4:16.95    4:11.72  
     1) Miller, Chelsea L 17          2) Roper, Hannah J 18           
     3) Clarke, Madeline M 17         4) Koda, Nicole L 17            
 22 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''            4:15.20    4:11.84  
     1) Fromkin, Sydney E 17          2) Eck, Taylor M 13             
     3) Nasson, Sydney M 16           4) Nasson, Stephanie A 19       
 23 PUR  ''B''                            4:11.45    4:12.62  
     1) Burgos, Maria V 16            2) Pagan, Frances M 16          
     3) Hornedo, Zuleimarie 21        4) Rios, Yamilka 17             
 24 Plantation Swim-FG  ''B''             4:20.21    4:14.07  
     1) Robinson, Krissa A 17         2) Randolph, Courtney M 21      
     3) Abad, Meagan M 16             4) Manrique, Camila 16          
 25 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''A''             4:15.72    4:15.44  
     1) Seidner, Mollie R 14          2) Earley, Erin C 14            
     3) Generoso, Rica A 15           4) Wargo, Elizabeth L 14        
 26 Evolution Aquati-NE  ''A''            4:12.10    4:16.01  
     1) Carbone, Corinne E 14         2) Lie, Alison F 16             
     3) Le, Kim T 16                  4) Burzillo, Maria L 15         
 27 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''B''            4:20.47    4:16.67  
     1) Loomis, Ashley B 13           2) Zogby, Leah A 15             
     3) Devers, Aidan G 16            4) Hargrave, Sarah J 18         
 28 South Florida Aq-FG  ''B''            4:17.89    4:17.62  
     1) Herman, Kylie F 16            2) Muniz, Bianca 21             
     3) Heron, Kelley E 13            4) Perez, Delanie 13            
 29 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''B''             4:26.05    4:28.15  
     1) Gustinis, Grace E 13          2) Smith, Olivia G 14           
     3) Earley, Shannon I 17          4) Maloy, Gwyneth C 14          
 30 City Of Lafayett-LA  ''B''            4:28.45    4:30.27  
     1) Bordelon, Nicole E 16         2) Olivier, Alison P 16         
     3) Viator, Taylor J 16           4) Latiolais, Randi M 17        
 31 Evolution Aquati-NE  ''B''            4:27.23    4:30.33  
     1) Kean, Erin M 15               2) Doyle, Lilian E 14           
     3) Kean, Meghan R 17             4) Coffey, Bridget C 16         
 -- Swim Florida-FL  ''A''                4:03.53         NS      
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/21/2013 - 7:09 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 36  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Westminster Acad-FG  ''A''            3:30.55    3:29.50  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z 20          2) Robbins, Daniel D 21         
     3) Sullivan, Garland W 21        4) Barbar, Anthony J 20         
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:36.36    3:33.74  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R 16          2) Edwards, Zachary P 21        
     3) Mahaffey, Dakota W 15         4) Stamper, Bradley A 18        
  3 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:37.88    3:34.66  
     1) Matheus, Kevin 18             2) Hayhoe, Luke K 17            
     3) Kohner, Gage S 17             4) Cassidy, Quinn A 17          
  4 Gator Swim Club-FL  ''B''             3:59.34    3:35.20  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian D 20          2) Goossen, Levar M 20          
     3) Bungert, Max J 17             4) Guy, Cameron R 17            
  5 T2 Aquatics-FL  ''A''                 3:41.68    3:35.30  
     1) Gutknecht, Chase T 18         2) Lemarie, Shawn R 16          
     3) Thoman, Brandon R 19          4) Brennan, Aidan P 18          
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''B''            3:41.03    3:35.69  
     1) Long, Jack 18                 2) Oren, Igal 21                
     3) McGraw, Richard C 21          4) Wang, Christopher 17         
  7 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            3:41.95    3:36.02  
     1) Ballestas, Julian F 18        2) Omana, Carlos T 20           
     3) Olano, Juan S 18              4) De Pawlikowski, Boleck 16    
  8 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''            3:42.37    3:37.00  
     1) Rutkin, Lance J 18            2) Marcoux, Raphael 15          
     3) Rosenbaum, Ryan B 18          4) Andrade, Vicente 24          
  9 Westminster Acad-FG  ''B''            3:37.53    3:37.35  
     1) Abreu, Maximiliano 22         2) Phillips, Jacob L 20         
     3) Cantrelle, Gilles 23          4) Halliburton, Andrew S 19     
 10 PUR  ''A''                            3:35.61    3:38.08  
     1) Solivan, Andres 16            2) Martinez Cruz, William 16    
     3) Garcia, Raul 16               4) Morales, Yeziel 17           
 11 West Florida Lig-FL  ''A''            3:39.69    3:39.83  
     1) Spiric, Stefan 16             2) Thompson, Matthew R 20       
     3) Christian, Brandon A 15       4) Wright, Taylor M 19          
 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''A''            3:41.05    3:42.18  
     1) Doo, Kevin D 15               2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17    
     3) Calloni, Thomas B 16          4) Leland, Trevor P 20          
 13 PUR  ''B''                            3:49.02    3:42.57  
     1) Fantauzzi, Anthony S 19       2) Collazo, Kenneth 19          
     3) Collazo, Kevin N 20           4) Wiley, Jose A 20             
 14 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''                3:35.33    3:44.14  
     1) Samuelson, Logan B 17         2) Leo, Marco S 16              
     3) Tillotson, Jason C 15         4) Messuri, Michael A 18        
 15 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:39.03    3:44.19  
     1) Wilmoth, Kevin B 21           2) McKinney, William H 17       
     3) Yin, Anthony J 18             4) Michael, Maximilian M 16     
 16 T2 Aquatics-FL  ''B''                 3:48.75    3:44.66  
     1) Pineda, Michael J 17          2) Ordaz, Eric 16               
     3) Hollowsky, Liam O 16          4) Schumacher Duque, David M 17 
 17 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''            3:42.79    3:44.75  
     1) Parada, Ivan R 18             2) Morante, Carlo M 20          
     3) Rojas, Marc A 19              4) Babi, Endi 25                
 18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  ''A''              3:46.82    3:45.83  
     1) Filipovic, Harun 19           2) Tong, Eric H 14              
     3) Yin, David 17                 4) Chan, Jeffrey 17             
 19 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  ''A''            3:38.37    3:46.68  
     1) Ferrell, Eric A 18            2) Bone, Colin M 15             
     3) Alleman, Gage C 17            4) Dejean, Silas A 17           
 20 South Florida Aq-FG  ''B''            3:51.30    3:48.84  
     1) Gonzalez, Matthew J 18        2) Valery, Gustavo E 15         
     3) Monti, Alexander E 15         4) Capote, Ryan A 15            
 21 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''B''            3:54.98    3:50.79  
     1) Arrieta, Alexander A 15       2) Lopez, Manuel G 16           
     3) Basalo, Miguel A 16           4) Madeira, Miguel M 16         
 22 City Of Lafayett-LA  ''A''            3:54.72    3:53.07  
     1) Billeaud, Mark W 16           2) McCollough, Austin M 17      
     3) Davidson, Bryce C 17          4) Cook, Samuel H 18            
 23 Swim Florida-FL  ''B''                3:47.82    3:56.48  
     1) Keer, Dylan T 15              2) Harriott, Joshua K 15        
     3) Custodio, Aaron S 19          4) Herby, Collan T 17           
 24 Lake Lytal Light-FG  ''A''            3:43.41    3:58.76  
     1) Andrews, Richard T 20         2) Mamola, James A 17           
     3) Rahrig, Michael T 16          4) Bach-Crosby, Eric E 17