ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Minneapolis: Day Four
7/20/2013-7/20/2013
Minneapolis, USA


    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:21.66    2:17.87   20  
    r:+0.75  29.52      1:04.93 (35.41)
        1:45.93 (41.00)     2:17.87 (31.94)
  2 Palm, Rebecka          22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.50    2:19.15   17  
    r:+0.82  29.19      1:06.15 (36.96)
        1:47.13 (40.98)     2:19.15 (32.02)
  3 Weiland, Rebecca       20 Minnesota Aquati  2:20.90    2:19.26   16  
    r:+0.80  28.15      1:02.74 (34.59)
        1:46.85 (44.11)     2:19.26 (32.41)
  4 Dalesandro, Gia        18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:23.01    2:19.41   15  
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:05.35 (36.49)
        1:47.49 (42.14)     2:19.41 (31.92)
  5 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:21.82    2:19.64   14  
    r:+9.17  29.89      1:05.33 (35.44)
        1:47.00 (41.67)     2:19.64 (32.64)
  6 Van Hout, Aja          20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.54    2:21.93   13  
    r:+0.78  30.25      1:05.87 (35.62)
        1:48.63 (42.76)     2:21.93 (33.30)
  7 Dickson, Morgan        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:24.10    2:22.21   12  
    r:+0.80  29.88      1:06.26 (36.38)
        1:48.92 (42.66)     2:22.21 (33.29)
  8 Jungers, Carolyn       15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:23.34    2:22.85   11  
    r:+0.82  30.99      1:07.30 (36.31)
        1:49.87 (42.57)     2:22.85 (32.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Meinholz, Anna         19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:25.29    2:21.31    9  
    r:+0.82  30.71      1:08.73 (38.02)
        1:47.85 (39.12)     2:21.31 (33.46)
 10 Haney, Jennah          21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.67    2:22.80    7  
    r:+0.74  30.93      1:08.30 (37.37)
        1:49.57 (41.27)     2:22.80 (33.23)
 11 Duncan, Abigail        20 Aquajets Swim Te  2:25.06    2:23.22    6  
    r:+0.74  30.68      1:07.97 (37.29)
        1:49.09 (41.12)     2:23.22 (34.13)
 12 Wilson, Shelby         19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.14    2:23.71    5  
    r:+0.81  31.07      1:06.26 (35.19)
        1:49.75 (43.49)     2:23.71 (33.96)
 13 Hoch, Madeline         18 Minnesota Aquati  2:25.05    2:23.93    4  
    r:+0.86  30.52      1:06.22 (35.70)
        1:50.77 (44.55)     2:23.93 (33.16)
 14 Gosselin, Annie        15 Academy Bullets-  2:25.14    2:24.45    3  
    r:+0.71  31.10      1:06.55 (35.45)
        1:50.55 (44.00)     2:24.45 (33.90)
 15 Nelson, Patricia       21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:25.41    2:25.91    2  
    r:+0.76  30.10      1:07.52 (37.42)
        1:51.95 (44.43)     2:25.91 (33.96)
 16 Szews, Hailey          21 Minnesota Aquati  2:25.37    2:29.14    1  
    r:+0.79  31.71      1:10.34 (38.63)
        1:55.38 (45.04)     2:29.14 (33.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:25.95    2:23.83  
    r:+0.70  30.98      1:06.60 (35.62)
        1:50.50 (43.90)     2:23.83 (33.33)
 18 Garrity, Katherine     14 Riptide-MN        2:26.23    2:24.03  
    r:+0.79  31.14      1:08.34 (37.20)
        1:51.08 (42.74)     2:24.03 (32.95)
 19 Xiang, Cheryl          16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:25.50    2:24.16  
    r:+0.75  31.02      1:08.47 (37.45)
        1:50.98 (42.51)     2:24.16 (33.18)
 20 Dahlgren, Kylie        15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:26.10    2:24.38  
    r:+0.82  31.72      1:08.03 (36.31)
        1:50.66 (42.63)     2:24.38 (33.72)
 21 Lucenti, Kara          17 New Trier Swim C  2:25.82    2:24.42  
    r:+0.84  31.82      1:10.00 (38.18)
        1:50.44 (40.44)     2:24.42 (33.98)
 22 Howard, Mary           20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:26.53    2:25.88  
    r:+0.75  30.91      1:07.83 (36.92)
        1:52.98 (45.15)     2:25.88 (32.90)
 23 Bergeson, Danielle     16 Aquastorm-ND      2:26.23    2:26.52  
    r:+0.79  31.82      1:08.54 (36.72)
        1:52.78 (44.24)     2:26.52 (33.74)
 24 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:27.24    2:28.46  
    r:+0.83  30.16      1:08.86 (38.70)
        1:53.19 (44.33)     2:28.46 (35.27)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Chapman, Tara          14 The Great Wolf S  2:28.57    2:24.07  
    r:+0.82  31.90      1:09.53 (37.63)
        1:51.61 (42.08)     2:24.07 (32.46)
 26 Moran, Amanda          17 Academy Bullets-  2:27.42    2:25.48  
    r:+0.88  31.41      1:06.41 (35.00)
        1:51.38 (44.97)     2:25.48 (34.10)
 27 Roberts, Katherine     17 Sea Devils-MN     2:28.09    2:25.86  
    r:+0.80  30.74      1:08.26 (37.52)
        1:51.87 (43.61)     2:25.86 (33.99)
 28 Kordik, Jennifer       16 Mundelein Mustan  2:28.50    2:26.50  
    r:+0.84  31.76      1:10.86 (39.10)
        1:52.75 (41.89)     2:26.50 (33.75)
 29 Stoll, Holly           13 Lake Country Swi  2:27.52    2:26.84  
    r:+0.71  30.96      1:07.99 (37.03)
        1:52.50 (44.51)     2:26.84 (34.34)
 30 Preiss, Alexandra      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:28.16    2:27.37  
    r:+0.67  31.96      1:10.85 (38.89)
        1:53.07 (42.22)     2:27.37 (34.30)
 31 Kaminski, Pauline      16 Academy Bullets-  2:27.84    2:28.18  
    r:+0.77  30.95      1:10.94 (39.99)
        1:52.25 (41.31)     2:28.18 (35.93)
 32 Orbon, Margaret        18 Glenbrook Aquati  2:28.03    2:29.96  
    r:+0.77  31.32      1:08.65 (37.33)
        1:55.39 (46.74)     2:29.96 (34.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Ryan, Kelly            21 Westmont Swim Cl  2:25.37             
             30.01      1:05.21 (35.20)
        1:51.08 (45.87)     2:25.37 (34.29)
 20 Alexander, Brianna     15 South Metro Stor  2:25.87             
             30.98      1:07.90 (36.92)
        1:51.42 (43.52)     2:25.87 (34.45)
 25 Meyers, Alexandra      17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:26.46             
             30.60      1:08.60 (38.00)
        1:52.86 (44.26)     2:26.46 (33.60)
 27 Engel, Marissa         19 Blue Devil Swim-  2:26.88             
             31.84      1:09.08 (37.24)
        1:52.93 (43.85)     2:26.88 (33.95)
 30 Kelch, Rachael         16 Peoria Area Wate  2:27.49             
             31.56      1:07.55 (35.99)
        1:53.88 (46.33)     2:27.49 (33.61)
 32 Gordon, Haley          21 Unattached-IA     2:27.59             
             30.59      1:07.87 (37.28)
        1:51.66 (43.79)     2:27.59 (35.93)
 33 James, Samantha        19 New Trier Swim C  2:27.81             
             30.82      1:07.15 (36.33)
        1:54.69 (47.54)     2:27.81 (33.12)
 34 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:27.82             
             31.60      1:10.19 (38.59)
        1:52.01 (41.82)     2:27.82 (35.81)
 36 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  2:27.98             
             31.63      1:11.61 (39.98)
        1:52.46 (40.85)     2:27.98 (35.52)
 39 Breitrick, Pamela      19 Unattached-IA     2:28.13             
             30.77      1:08.44 (37.67)
        1:53.82 (45.38)     2:28.13 (34.31)
 42 Petro, Amanda          17 Alligator Aquati  2:28.55             
             32.48      1:08.04 (35.56)
        1:54.57 (46.53)     2:28.55 (33.98)
 44 Boosalis, Elaine       19 Unattached-IA     2:28.58             
             30.82      1:08.72 (37.90)
        1:53.66 (44.94)     2:28.58 (34.92)
 45 Lagodzinska, Nikol     16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:28.76             
             32.22      1:09.07 (36.85)
        1:55.06 (45.99)     2:28.76 (33.70)
 46 Remick, Mallory        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:29.14             
             32.06      1:10.45 (38.39)
        1:53.86 (43.41)     2:29.14 (35.28)
 47 Guenther, Erika        16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:29.20             
             31.37      1:09.14 (37.77)
        1:53.44 (44.30)     2:29.20 (35.76)
 48 Loper, Ally            20 Unattached        2:29.22             
             31.75      1:10.22 (38.47)
        1:55.30 (45.08)     2:29.22 (33.92)
 49 Wyer, Isabel           17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:29.46             
             31.60      1:09.03 (37.43)
        1:56.34 (47.31)     2:29.46 (33.12)
 50 Elling, Anna           18 Black Dog Swimmi  2:29.48             
             30.76      1:09.59 (38.83)
        1:55.93 (46.34)     2:29.48 (33.55)
 51 Oliphant, Erin         15 Glenbrook Aquati  2:29.49             
             32.40      1:11.34 (38.94)
        1:53.68 (42.34)     2:29.49 (35.81)
 52 Takumiya, Saki         17 Alligator Aquati  2:29.52             
             32.65      1:10.18 (37.53)
        1:55.21 (45.03)     2:29.52 (34.31)
 53 Stigler, Lauren        14 Southwest Aquati  2:29.53             
             31.54      1:09.83 (38.29)
        1:54.99 (45.16)     2:29.53 (34.54)
 54 Rentz, Katherine       15 Academy Bullets-  2:29.72             
             31.89      1:11.74 (39.85)
        1:54.92 (43.18)     2:29.72 (34.80)
 55 Bougie, Shea           14 Riptide-MN        2:29.77             
             32.09      1:11.60 (39.51)
        1:55.57 (43.97)     2:29.77 (34.20)
 56 Primdahl, Erin         17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:29.86             
             31.39      1:09.65 (38.26)
        1:54.54 (44.89)     2:29.86 (35.32)
 57 McGovern, Natalie      16 Academy Bullets-  2:29.94             
             31.86      1:09.16 (37.30)
        1:55.63 (46.47)     2:29.94 (34.31)
 58 Taylor, Katherine      15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:29.99             
             32.39      1:09.87 (37.48)
        1:56.47 (46.60)     2:29.99 (33.52)
 59 Klichowski, Madeleine  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:30.08             
             32.73      1:09.13 (36.40)
        1:54.01 (44.88)     2:30.08 (36.07)
 60 Novak, Jennie          14 Minnetonka Swim-  2:30.19             
             33.27      1:13.49 (40.22)
        1:55.51 (42.02)     2:30.19 (34.68)
 61 Barkey, Kallyn         16 Rochester Swim C  2:30.34             
             31.74      1:09.10 (37.36)
        1:55.01 (45.91)     2:30.34 (35.33)
 62 Ripple, Celia          15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:30.39             
             32.51      1:11.66 (39.15)
        1:55.52 (43.86)     2:30.39 (34.87)
 63 Burgess, Kylie         17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:30.40             
             33.42      1:11.64 (38.22)
        1:56.94 (45.30)     2:30.40 (33.46)
 64 Hines, Brianna         16 Waves Bloomingto  2:30.49             
             32.00      1:11.66 (39.66)
        1:56.08 (44.42)     2:30.49 (34.41)
 65 Joy, Lexie             16 Freeport Aquatic  2:30.52             
             31.12      1:09.61 (38.49)
        1:55.08 (45.47)     2:30.52 (35.44)
 66 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:30.68             
             31.37      1:11.49 (40.12)
        1:54.71 (43.22)     2:30.68 (35.97)
 67 Justinak, Anna         15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:30.69             
             31.85      1:10.75 (38.90)
        1:54.03 (43.28)     2:30.69 (36.66)
 68 Martinez, Erika        18 Chicago Wolfpack  2:30.85             
             32.53      1:10.75 (38.22)
        1:56.63 (45.88)     2:30.85 (34.22)
 69 Wiltsie, Emily         21 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:30.96             
             32.43      1:12.96 (40.53)
        1:54.65 (41.69)     2:30.96 (36.31)
 70 Scheitlin, Mekenna     17 Barrington Swim-  2:31.29             
             31.20      1:10.43 (39.23)
        1:57.15 (46.72)     2:31.29 (34.14)
 71 Bishop, Brittany       16 New Trier Swim C  2:31.35             
             32.19      1:11.79 (39.60)
        1:55.76 (43.97)     2:31.35 (35.59)
 72 Martin, Madison        17 Badger Aquatics-  2:31.41             
             32.12      1:12.70 (40.58)
        1:58.06 (45.36)     2:31.41 (33.35)
 73 Knaak, Mary            17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:31.44             
             31.51      1:11.76 (40.25)
        1:56.52 (44.76)     2:31.44 (34.92)
 74 Coady, Jennifer        18 Univ. of Illinoi  2:31.51             
             32.54      1:12.34 (39.80)
        1:56.90 (44.56)     2:31.51 (34.61)
 75 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:31.60             
             32.03      1:12.71 (40.68)
        1:55.40 (42.69)     2:31.60 (36.20)
 76 Cacciatore, Olivia     17 Rockford Marlins  2:31.63             
             31.52      1:13.37 (41.85)
        1:56.78 (43.41)     2:31.63 (34.85)
 76 McArdle, Anne          18 Scout Aquatics-I  2:31.63             
             32.25      1:12.65 (40.40)
        1:56.53 (43.88)     2:31.63 (35.10)
 78 Angell, Sydney         15 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:31.65             
             32.48      1:13.17 (40.69)
        1:55.36 (42.19)     2:31.65 (36.29)
 79 Kowalsky, Annelise     18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:31.85             
             31.93      1:11.01 (39.08)
        1:56.38 (45.37)     2:31.85 (35.47)
 80 Jones, Raime           13 Aquajets Swim Te  2:31.96             
             32.25      1:12.93 (40.68)
        1:57.55 (44.62)     2:31.96 (34.41)
 81 Levin, Hayley          19 Coho Swim Club-I  2:32.11             
             32.77      1:13.38 (40.61)
        1:56.78 (43.40)     2:32.11 (35.33)
 82 Kyle, Maria            15 Scout Aquatics-I  2:32.16             
             30.55      1:09.00 (38.45)
        1:56.70 (47.70)     2:32.16 (35.46)
 83 Petty, Anna            15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:32.17             
             32.61      1:12.02 (39.41)
        1:56.22 (44.20)     2:32.17 (35.95)
 84 Rutscher, Claire       18 St Croix Swim Cl  2:32.82             
             31.28      1:08.51 (37.23)
        1:56.41 (47.90)     2:32.82 (36.41)
 85 Roche, Elizabeth       16 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:32.91             
             31.95      1:10.48 (38.53)
        1:56.45 (45.97)     2:32.91 (36.46)
 86 Degraff, Cheyenne      18 North Aquatics C  2:33.41             
             31.64      1:11.88 (40.24)
        1:56.46 (44.58)     2:33.41 (36.95)
 87 Retondo, Nicole        16 New Trier Swim C  2:33.84             
             33.24      1:15.57 (42.33)
        1:59.36 (43.79)     2:33.84 (34.48)
 88 Lynch, Mckenna         17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:34.69             
             30.93      1:10.37 (39.44)
        1:58.90 (48.53)     2:34.69 (35.79)
 89 Drake, Kelsey          15 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:35.17             
             30.55      1:09.20 (38.65)
        1:57.91 (48.71)     2:35.17 (37.26)
 90 Doty, Megan            15 Lake Country Swi  2:35.41             
             31.83      1:12.37 (40.54)
        2:00.23 (47.86)     2:35.41 (35.18)
 91 Buss, Mackenzie        18 Shawano Communit  2:35.63             
             32.19      1:10.28 (38.09)
        1:58.82 (48.54)     2:35.63 (36.81)
 92 Mayer, Laura           17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:35.69             
             32.58      1:11.80 (39.22)
        1:59.34 (47.54)     2:35.69 (36.35)
 93 Oppel, Nicole          16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:36.06             
             31.72      1:12.69 (40.97)
        1:59.29 (46.60)     2:36.06 (36.77)
 94 Bullinger, Rae         16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:36.13             
             32.58      1:14.26 (41.68)
        1:56.77 (42.51)     2:36.13 (39.36)
 95 Jardeleza, Maria       16 New Trier Swim C  2:38.75             
             32.92      1:11.65 (38.73)
        2:00.87 (49.22)     2:38.75 (37.88)
 96 Kleiner, Erin          18 South Metro Stor  2:38.97             
             32.43      1:13.52 (41.09)
        2:03.08 (49.56)     2:38.97 (35.89)
 -- Arce, Marysol          16 Chicago Wolfpack     DFS              
 -- Lehnertz, Tereysa      17 Iowa Flyers Swim     DFS              
 -- Costley, Campbell      18 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Marchuk, Stephanie     17 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Warren, Mary           17 Lake Country Swi     DFS              
 -- Boyd, Hannah           15 Waves Bloomingto     DFS              
 -- Pope, Courtney         21 Univ. of Illinoi     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                748   2. Minnesota Aquatics                566
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  234   4. Patriot Aquatic Club              208
  5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    203   6. Academy Bullets Swim Club         200
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          198   8. New Trier Swim Club               189
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 181  10. Aquajets Swim Team                139
 11. Westmont Swim Club              114.5  12. Minnetonka Swim Club              111
 12. Unattached                        111  14. Southwest Aquatic Team             96
 15. Redbird Swim Club                  95  16. North Aquatics Club                92
 17. Fox Valley Swim Team               91  18. Barrington Swim Club               82
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      80  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 75
 21. University of Illinois Swimmin     71  22. Maverick Swim Club                 68
 23. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  24. Unattached                         58
 25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  26. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51  28. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50
 29. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       39  30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 31. The Great Wolf Swim Team           32  32. Swift Aquatics                     30
 32. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  34. Unattached                         27
 34. Unattached                         27  36. Sea Devils                         25
 36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25  38. Aces Swim Club                     24
 39. Unattached Tide                    21  40. Riptide                            20
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Unattached Cwac                    11  46. Coho Swim Club                     11
 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 53. Unattached Scst                     6  56. AquaStorm                           5
 56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  56. MoHo Gators                         5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bushman, Luke          22 Minnesota Aquati  2:08.05    2:06.23   20  
    r:+0.80  27.35        59.63 (32.28)
        1:36.52 (36.89)     2:06.23 (29.71)
  2 Zito, Nicholas         18 Palatine Park Di  2:09.43    2:06.53   17  
    r:+0.82  26.76        59.87 (33.11)
        1:36.21 (36.34)     2:06.53 (30.32)
  3 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:09.38    2:07.35   16  
    r:+0.84  26.59        59.14 (32.55)
        1:37.31 (38.17)     2:07.35 (30.04)
  4 Lehane, Sean           18 Unattached-SE     2:07.90    2:07.83   15  
    r:+0.78  27.09        57.74 (30.65)
        1:38.13 (40.39)     2:07.83 (29.70)
  5 Lentz, Tyler           21 Unattached-IA     2:08.90    2:08.21   14  
    r:+0.82  27.18        59.43 (32.25)
        1:37.10 (37.67)     2:08.21 (31.11)
  6 Bushman, John          20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.93    2:09.13   13  
    r:+0.73  28.15      1:02.14 (33.99)
        1:37.20 (35.06)     2:09.13 (31.93)
  7 Thielen, Jonathon      18 Academy Bullets-  2:10.35    2:10.11   12  
    r:+0.79  27.76        59.95 (32.19)
        1:39.76 (39.81)     2:10.11 (30.35)
  8 Byrd, Austin           19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:11.24    2:10.83   11  
    r:+0.71  27.00      1:00.40 (33.40)
        1:39.91 (39.51)     2:10.83 (30.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lamb, Connor Patrick   17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:11.76    2:10.41    9  
    r:+0.73  28.40      1:02.43 (34.03)
        1:39.86 (37.43)     2:10.41 (30.55)
 10 Salomon, Jonathan      17 Swift Aquatics-I  2:12.09    2:10.82    7  
    r:+0.66  27.45      1:01.63 (34.18)
        1:40.22 (38.59)     2:10.82 (30.60)
 11 Salerno, Matthew       16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:11.41    2:11.05    6  
    r:+0.87  28.65      1:03.54 (34.89)
        1:40.96 (37.42)     2:11.05 (30.09)
 12 Stelpflug, Kenneth     20 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:13.36    2:11.21    5  
    r:+0.81  28.53      1:03.82 (35.29)
        1:40.92 (37.10)     2:11.21 (30.29)
 13 Donkersgoed, Van       19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:11.72    2:11.74    4  
    r:+0.76  28.61      1:03.61 (35.00)
        1:41.23 (37.62)     2:11.74 (30.51)
 14 Allen, Colter          17 The Great Wolf S  2:11.90    2:12.34    3  
    r:+0.80  27.49      1:00.92 (33.43)
        1:41.70 (40.78)     2:12.34 (30.64)
 15 Almaraz, Ramiro        19 Chicago Wolfpack  2:12.48    2:13.06    2  
    r:+0.68  28.95      1:02.58 (33.63)
        1:41.85 (39.27)     2:13.06 (31.21)
 16 Sether, Dylan          18 Aquastorm-ND      2:13.13    2:13.27    1  
    r:+0.71  28.35      1:02.57 (34.22)
        1:41.76 (39.19)     2:13.27 (31.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dedianous, Justin      17 Waves Bloomingto  2:13.85    2:10.68  
    r:+0.71  27.31      1:01.98 (34.67)
        1:41.74 (39.76)     2:10.68 (28.94)
 18 Freeman, Christopher   20 Unattached-IA     2:13.81    2:11.59  
    r:+0.73  28.16      1:01.95 (33.79)
        1:40.96 (39.01)     2:11.59 (30.63)
 19 Larson, Garrett        20 Minnesota Aquati  2:14.61    2:12.97  
    r:+0.80  28.71      1:02.07 (33.36)
        1:41.21 (39.14)     2:12.97 (31.76)
 20 Tribble, Jack          18 Rockford Marlins  2:14.15    2:13.10  
    r:+0.79  28.40      1:01.25 (32.85)
        1:42.10 (40.85)     2:13.10 (31.00)
 21 Mandli, Jacob          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:14.33    2:13.53  
    r:+0.81  27.92      1:04.26 (36.34)
        1:41.53 (37.27)     2:13.53 (32.00)
 22 Wills, Chris           16 Badger Aquatics-  2:14.58    2:13.60  
    r:+0.81  29.72      1:05.54 (35.82)
        1:43.51 (37.97)     2:13.60 (30.09)
 23 Weeks, Nathaniel       19 Academy Bullets-  2:13.64    2:14.71  
    r:+0.73  27.37      1:02.36 (34.99)
        1:42.27 (39.91)     2:14.71 (32.44)
 24 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club-  2:14.60    2:15.43  
    r:+0.65  28.21      1:04.39 (36.18)
        1:44.21 (39.82)     2:15.43 (31.22)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Mapel, Edward          18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:14.65    2:12.08  
    r:+0.84  29.06      1:03.24 (34.18)
        1:39.93 (36.69)     2:12.08 (32.15)
 26 Severino, Benjamin     18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:15.32    2:13.48  
    r:18.04  27.46      1:02.28 (34.82)
        1:42.24 (39.96)     2:13.48 (31.24)
 27 Scripp, Ryan           15 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:15.51    2:13.81  
    r:+0.73  28.26      1:02.67 (34.41)
        1:43.53 (40.86)     2:13.81 (30.28)
 28 Piper, Scott           16 Academy Bullets-  2:15.38    2:14.54  
    r:+0.87  28.89      1:02.95 (34.06)
        1:42.87 (39.92)     2:14.54 (31.67)
 29 Creighton, Daniel      17 Academy Bullets-  2:16.36    2:16.22  
    r:+0.87  28.25      1:02.24 (33.99)
        1:44.93 (42.69)     2:16.22 (31.29)
 30 Perez, Enrique         16 Southwest Aquati  2:16.59    2:16.39  
    r:+0.73  28.17      1:03.41 (35.24)
        1:43.66 (40.25)     2:16.39 (32.73)
 31 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club-  2:15.93    2:17.01  
    r:+0.72  28.70      1:04.29 (35.59)
        1:45.19 (40.90)     2:17.01 (31.82)
 -- Feng, Allen            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:15.67         NS  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Portland, Brian        16 Hornet Age Group  2:11.25             
             27.65        59.99 (32.34)
        1:38.99 (39.00)     2:11.25 (32.26)
 11 Friesch, David         20 Minnesota Aquati  2:11.49             
             27.62      1:02.46 (34.84)
        1:39.82 (37.36)     2:11.49 (31.67)
 19 Pettyes, Adam          21 Unattached        2:13.40             
             28.11      1:03.66 (35.55)
        1:42.73 (39.07)     2:13.40 (30.67)
 25 Helander, Aaron        18 Sterling Stingra  2:14.42             
             28.23      1:02.18 (33.95)
        1:43.57 (41.39)     2:14.42 (30.85)
 30 Schafer, Nicholas      21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:14.69             
             28.59      1:06.05 (37.46)
        1:41.69 (35.64)     2:14.69 (33.00)
 31 Redondo, Logan         19 Minnesota Aquati  2:14.79             
             28.70      1:02.39 (33.69)
        1:44.30 (41.91)     2:14.79 (30.49)
 32 Kastigar, Adam         19 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:14.83             
             28.75      1:04.02 (35.27)
        1:44.25 (40.23)     2:14.83 (30.58)
 33 Hamann, Michael        18 Mundelein Mustan  2:15.20             
             28.10      1:03.11 (35.01)
        1:42.67 (39.56)     2:15.20 (32.53)
 37 Petersen, Nicholas     17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:15.56             
             27.41      1:01.07 (33.66)
        1:43.66 (42.59)     2:15.56 (31.90)
 38 Roberts, Nicholas      21 North Aquatics C  2:15.60             
             29.05      1:03.27 (34.22)
        1:42.74 (39.47)     2:15.60 (32.86)
 41 Zoltowski, David       20 Minnesota Aquati  2:15.94             
             28.52      1:02.58 (34.06)
        1:42.95 (40.37)     2:15.94 (32.99)
 42 Jacobson, Daniel       21 The Great Wolf S  2:15.98             
             28.14      1:02.01 (33.87)
        1:45.47 (43.46)     2:15.98 (30.51)
 43 Kandt, Alec            17 South East Metro  2:16.08             
             28.28      1:03.43 (35.15)
        1:42.05 (38.62)     2:16.08 (34.03)
 44 Anderson, Dustin       21 Palatine Park Di  2:16.10             
             28.77      1:04.40 (35.63)
        1:44.50 (40.10)     2:16.10 (31.60)
 45 Snarski, Alexander     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:16.34             
             26.85        59.58 (32.73)
        1:43.66 (44.08)     2:16.34 (32.68)
 48 Kuwahara, Ryota        19 Una Cwac-IL       2:16.60             
             27.62      1:01.84 (34.22)
        1:45.09 (43.25)     2:16.60 (31.51)
 49 Ewing, Kevin           18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:16.91             
             29.46      1:03.75 (34.29)
        1:45.24 (41.49)     2:16.91 (31.67)
 50 Amendola, Brayden      19 Chicago Wolfpack  2:16.92             
             29.59      1:06.71 (37.12)
        1:45.20 (38.49)     2:16.92 (31.72)
 51 Scholz, Samuel         17 South East Metro  2:16.98             
             29.10      1:05.57 (36.47)
        1:45.10 (39.53)     2:16.98 (31.88)
 52 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan  2:17.20             
             29.14      1:04.77 (35.63)
        1:44.18 (39.41)     2:17.20 (33.02)
 53 Lagieski, Michael      18 Fox Valley Wave-  2:17.39             
             29.49      1:04.93 (35.44)
        1:44.67 (39.74)     2:17.39 (32.72)
 54 Dvorchak, Drew         17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:17.55             
             28.22      1:02.25 (34.03)
        1:45.30 (43.05)     2:17.55 (32.25)
 55 Snader, Benjamin       20 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:17.60             
             29.00      1:07.16 (38.16)
        1:44.85 (37.69)     2:17.60 (32.75)
 56 Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C  2:17.63             
             28.66      1:03.88 (35.22)
        1:44.34 (40.46)     2:17.63 (33.29)
 57 Roehr, Tyler           17 Unattached-WI     2:17.84             
             29.00      1:05.24 (36.24)
        1:44.54 (39.30)     2:17.84 (33.30)
 58 Hiller, Samuel         19 Academy Bullets-  2:18.05             
             30.07      1:04.16 (34.09)
        1:46.27 (42.11)     2:18.05 (31.78)
 59 Ozog, Conor            21 Westmont Swim Cl  2:18.20             
             29.04      1:05.56 (36.52)
        1:45.67 (40.11)     2:18.20 (32.53)
 59 Delakis, Paul          14 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:18.20             
             29.60      1:04.97 (35.37)
        1:46.33 (41.36)     2:18.20 (31.87)
 61 Tomasiewicz, Jay       19 Badger Aquatics-  2:18.44             
             28.58      1:02.63 (34.05)
        1:42.57 (39.94)     2:18.44 (35.87)
 62 McNair, Kyle           19 Mundelein Mustan  2:18.91             
             28.50      1:03.71 (35.21)
        1:45.33 (41.62)     2:18.91 (33.58)
 63 Cicchini, Robert       20 Fox Valley Swim-  2:18.96             
             30.01      1:04.78 (34.77)
        1:47.24 (42.46)     2:18.96 (31.72)
 64 Harrington, Matthew    16 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:19.03             
             28.25      1:02.59 (34.34)
        1:47.19 (44.60)     2:19.03 (31.84)
 65 Ciciora, Daniel        18 Hornet Age Group  2:19.17             
             28.93      1:07.53 (38.60)
        1:45.25 (37.72)     2:19.17 (33.92)
 66 Leiferman, Raymond     19 MoHo Gators-WI    2:19.21             
             28.80      1:05.14 (36.34)
        1:47.83 (42.69)     2:19.21 (31.38)
 67 Hanold, Noah           17 Redbird Swim Clu  2:19.49             
             30.55      1:06.17 (35.62)
        1:47.17 (41.00)     2:19.49 (32.32)
 68 Errichiello, Peter     18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:20.25             
             29.02      1:04.15 (35.13)
        1:46.68 (42.53)     2:20.25 (33.57)
 69 Neaveill, Christopher  18 Peoria Area Wate  2:20.28             
             28.13      1:04.96 (36.83)
        1:46.80 (41.84)     2:20.28 (33.48)
 69 Bateman, Cole          18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:20.28             
             28.76      1:01.25 (32.49)
        1:46.67 (45.42)     2:20.28 (33.61)
 71 Winnett, Justin        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:20.43             
             29.12      1:06.56 (37.44)
        1:46.64 (40.08)     2:20.43 (33.79)
 72 Anderson, Matthew      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:20.91             
             29.08      1:06.48 (37.40)
        1:46.76 (40.28)     2:20.91 (34.15)
 73 Melton, Warren         17 Sterling Stingra  2:20.96             
             28.54      1:03.67 (35.13)
        1:47.43 (43.76)     2:20.96 (33.53)
 74 Albert, Benjamin       18 Black Dog Swimmi  2:21.58             
             29.57      1:06.06 (36.49)
        1:47.08 (41.02)     2:21.58 (34.50)
 75 Kinney, Jordan         18 Fox Valley Wave-  2:22.15             
             29.06      1:05.03 (35.97)
        1:48.09 (43.06)     2:22.15 (34.06)
 76 Kollasch, Charlie      18 Black Dog Swimmi  2:22.30             
             29.70      1:05.02 (35.32)
        1:49.06 (44.04)     2:22.30 (33.24)
 77 Balteanu, Bogdan       18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:22.34             
             28.48      1:04.98 (36.50)
        1:46.63 (41.65)     2:22.34 (35.71)
 78 Schwab, Aaron          18 Sea Devils-MN     2:22.97             
             29.64      1:04.25 (34.61)
        1:48.87 (44.62)     2:22.97 (34.10)
 79 Daniels, Christian     18 Beloit Aquatic T  2:22.99             
             30.09      1:07.02 (36.93)
        1:48.79 (41.77)     2:22.99 (34.20)
 80 Brock, Alex            17 Northern Lights-  2:23.35             
             31.66      1:07.62 (35.96)
        1:50.86 (43.24)     2:23.35 (32.49)
 -- Wolfe, Michael         17 Waves Bloomingto     DFS              
 -- Tao, David             17 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Aerne, Kyle            18 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Black, Connor          18 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                772   2. Minnesota Aquatics                586
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  239   4. Academy Bullets Swim Club         212
  5. Patriot Aquatic Club              208   6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    203
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          198   8. New Trier Swim Club               189
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 181  10. Aquajets Swim Team                139
 11. Westmont Swim Club              114.5  12. Minnetonka Swim Club              111
 12. Redbird Swim Club                 111  12. Unattached                        111
 15. Southwest Aquatic Team             96  16. North Aquatics Club                92
 17. Fox Valley Swim Team               91  18. Maverick Swim Club                 83
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      82  19. Barrington Swim Club               82
 21. Aberdeen Swim Club                 75  22. Unattached                         73
 23. University of Illinois Swimmin     71  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67
 25. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 29. Unattached                         41  30. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       39
 31. Swift Aquatics                     37  31. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 33. The Great Wolf Swim Team           35  34. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 35. Unattached                         27  36. Sea Devils                         25
 36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25  38. Aces Swim Club                     24
 39. Unattached Tide                    21  40. Riptide                            20
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Unattached Cwac                    11  46. Coho Swim Club                     11
 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. Unattached                          6  53. AquaStorm                           6
 53. Unattached Scst                     6  53. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  57. MoHo Gators                         5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Kirsten      15 Barrington Swim- 17:19.11   17:01.99   20  
    r:+0.86  30.53      1:03.66 (33.13)
        1:37.54 (33.88)     2:11.61 (34.07)
        2:46.13 (34.52)     3:20.25 (34.12)
        3:54.73 (34.48)     4:29.06 (34.33)
        5:03.78 (34.72)     5:38.49 (34.71)
        6:13.88 (35.39)     6:48.23 (34.35)
        7:23.02 (34.79)     7:57.18 (34.16)
        8:32.07 (34.89)     9:06.27 (34.20)
        9:40.69 (34.42)    10:14.85 (34.16)
       10:49.30 (34.45)    11:23.26 (33.96)
       11:57.46 (34.20)    12:31.44 (33.98)
       13:05.32 (33.88)    13:39.17 (33.85)
       14:12.83 (33.66)    14:46.93 (34.10)
       15:21.29 (34.36)    15:55.11 (33.82)
       16:28.90 (33.79)    17:01.99 (33.09)
  2 Dickson, Morgan        18 Patriot Aquatic- 17:09.07   17:17.90   17  
    r:+0.81  29.91      1:02.48 (32.57)
        1:36.39 (33.91)     2:10.53 (34.14)
        2:45.05 (34.52)     3:19.44 (34.39)
        3:48.83 (29.39)     4:28.63 (39.80)
        5:03.53 (34.90)     5:38.50 (34.97)
        6:13.76 (35.26)     6:48.60 (34.84)
        7:23.92 (35.32)     7:58.78 (34.86)
        8:34.03 (35.25)     9:08.90 (34.87)
        9:44.18 (35.28)    10:19.14 (34.96)
       10:54.38 (35.24)    11:29.18 (34.80)
       12:04.44 (35.26)    12:39.09 (34.65)
       13:14.19 (35.10)    13:48.99 (34.80)
       14:24.42 (35.43)    14:59.29 (34.87)
       15:34.47 (35.18)    16:09.49 (35.02)
       16:38.73 (29.24)    17:17.90 (39.17)
  3 Launer, Emily          19 Unattached-IL    17:13.99   17:19.41   16  
    r:+0.82  30.87      1:04.81 (33.94)
        1:39.49 (34.68)     2:14.27 (34.78)
        2:49.34 (35.07)     3:24.32 (34.98)
        3:59.43 (35.11)     4:34.55 (35.12)
        5:09.75 (35.20)     5:45.03 (35.28)
        6:20.58 (35.55)     6:55.99 (35.41)
        7:31.35 (35.36)     8:06.74 (35.39)
        8:42.14 (35.40)     9:17.82 (35.68)
        9:52.93 (35.11)    10:27.88 (34.95)
       11:02.84 (34.96)    11:37.30 (34.46)
       12:11.95 (34.65)    12:46.82 (34.87)
       13:16.64 (29.82)    13:56.20 (39.56)
       14:30.74 (34.54)    15:04.69 (33.95)
       15:38.55 (33.86)    16:12.67 (34.12)
       16:46.31 (33.64)    17:19.41 (33.10)
  4 Holtzen, Jennifer      19 Wisconsin Aquati 17:03.03   17:22.04   15  
    r:+0.76  32.40      1:06.87 (34.47)
        1:42.52 (35.65)     2:17.59 (35.07)
        2:52.80 (35.21)     3:27.49 (34.69)
        4:02.78 (35.29)     4:37.47 (34.69)
        5:12.52 (35.05)     5:46.94 (34.42)
        6:21.68 (34.74)     6:56.06 (34.38)
        7:31.11 (35.05)     8:05.29 (34.18)
        8:40.15 (34.86)     9:14.39 (34.24)
        9:49.23 (34.84)    10:23.54 (34.31)
       10:58.41 (34.87)    11:32.86 (34.45)
       12:07.98 (35.12)    12:42.68 (34.70)
       13:17.97 (35.29)    13:52.74 (34.77)
       14:28.08 (35.34)    15:02.63 (34.55)
       15:37.93 (35.30)    16:12.50 (34.57)
       16:47.63 (35.13)    17:22.04 (34.41)
  5 Johnson, Natalie       18 Ozaukee Aquatics 17:41.88   17:24.38   14  
    r:+0.86  32.20      1:06.48 (34.28)
        1:41.31 (34.83)     2:15.69 (34.38)
        2:50.48 (34.79)     3:24.78 (34.30)
        3:59.56 (34.78)     4:33.82 (34.26)
        5:08.45 (34.63)     5:42.86 (34.41)
        6:17.68 (34.82)     6:52.16 (34.48)
        7:27.25 (35.09)     8:01.78 (34.53)
        8:37.01 (35.23)     9:11.75 (34.74)
        9:46.87 (35.12)    10:21.69 (34.82)
       10:57.16 (35.47)    11:32.04 (34.88)
       12:07.42 (35.38)    12:42.23 (34.81)
       13:17.79 (35.56)    13:52.88 (35.09)
       14:28.59 (35.71)    15:03.54 (34.95)
       15:39.44 (35.90)    16:14.41 (34.97)
       16:50.20 (35.79)    17:24.38 (34.18)
  6 Costley, Campbell      18 New Trier Swim C 17:32.29   17:27.31   13  
    r:+0.77  31.44      1:05.27 (33.83)
        1:39.53 (34.26)     2:14.28 (34.75)
        2:48.91 (34.63)     3:23.77 (34.86)
        3:58.78 (35.01)     4:33.67 (34.89)
        5:08.84 (35.17)     5:43.76 (34.92)
        6:18.66 (34.90)     6:53.39 (34.73)
        7:28.47 (35.08)     8:03.24 (34.77)
        8:38.40 (35.16)     9:13.32 (34.92)
        9:48.47 (35.15)    10:23.72 (35.25)
       10:59.03 (35.31)    11:34.29 (35.26)
       12:09.85 (35.56)    12:45.08 (35.23)
       13:20.48 (35.40)    13:55.85 (35.37)
       14:31.67 (35.82)    15:06.79 (35.12)
       15:42.59 (35.80)    16:18.03 (35.44)
       16:53.75 (35.72)    17:27.31 (33.56)
  7 Sakaluk, Hannah        16 Waves Bloomingto 18:24.82   17:36.57   12  
    r:+0.89  31.58      1:05.85 (34.27)
        1:40.48 (34.63)     2:15.85 (35.37)
        2:51.02 (35.17)     3:26.54 (35.52)
        4:01.97 (35.43)     4:37.45 (35.48)
        5:13.08 (35.63)     5:48.78 (35.70)
        6:24.56 (35.78)     7:00.52 (35.96)
        7:36.27 (35.75)     8:11.52 (35.25)
        8:47.31 (35.79)     9:23.02 (35.71)
        9:58.66 (35.64)    10:34.12 (35.46)
       11:09.84 (35.72)    11:45.54 (35.70)
       12:21.12 (35.58)    12:56.51 (35.39)
       13:31.86 (35.35)    14:07.52 (35.66)
       14:42.77 (35.25)    15:18.22 (35.45)
       15:53.11 (34.89)    16:28.87 (35.76)
       17:03.24 (34.37)    17:36.57 (33.33)
  8 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:33.90   17:37.35   11  
    r:+0.73  31.29      1:06.62 (35.33)
        1:42.05 (35.43)     2:17.59 (35.54)
        2:52.65 (35.06)     3:28.11 (35.46)
        4:03.17 (35.06)     4:38.72 (35.55)
        5:13.88 (35.16)     5:49.45 (35.57)
        6:25.13 (35.68)     7:00.96 (35.83)
        7:36.21 (35.25)     8:12.17 (35.96)
        8:47.52 (35.35)     9:23.52 (36.00)
        9:58.52 (35.00)    10:34.42 (35.90)
       11:10.35 (35.93)    11:46.34 (35.99)
       12:21.81 (35.47)    12:57.68 (35.87)
       13:33.16 (35.48)    14:09.23 (36.07)
       14:44.68 (35.45)    15:20.43 (35.75)
       15:55.41 (34.98)    16:30.90 (35.49)
       17:04.96 (34.06)    17:37.35 (32.39)
  9 Emary, Magdalena       13 Barrington Swim- 17:38.04   17:38.21    9  
    r:+0.66  31.89      1:06.40 (34.51)
        1:40.90 (34.50)     2:16.12 (35.22)
        2:51.11 (34.99)     3:26.28 (35.17)
        4:01.29 (35.01)     4:36.17 (34.88)
        5:10.80 (34.63)     5:45.99 (35.19)
        6:21.05 (35.06)     6:56.32 (35.27)
        7:31.13 (34.81)     8:06.57 (35.44)
        8:41.61 (35.04)     9:17.30 (35.69)
        9:52.67 (35.37)    10:28.72 (36.05)
       11:03.52 (34.80)    11:39.23 (35.71)
       12:15.00 (35.77)    12:50.81 (35.81)
       13:26.66 (35.85)    14:02.86 (36.20)
       14:39.37 (36.51)    15:15.76 (36.39)
       15:52.23 (36.47)    16:28.37 (36.14)
       17:03.73 (35.36)    17:38.21 (34.48)
 10 Delaney, Katherine     20 Wisconsin Aquati 17:42.80   17:43.98    7  
    r:+0.80  32.44      1:07.49 (35.05)
        1:43.29 (35.80)     2:19.07 (35.78)
        2:55.25 (36.18)     3:30.44 (35.19)
        4:06.38 (35.94)     4:41.96 (35.58)
        5:17.79 (35.83)     5:53.00 (35.21)
        6:28.68 (35.68)     7:03.84 (35.16)
        7:39.50 (35.66)     8:14.98 (35.48)
        8:50.89 (35.91)     9:26.09 (35.20)
       10:02.17 (36.08)    10:37.86 (35.69)
       11:13.89 (36.03)    11:49.74 (35.85)
       12:25.88 (36.14)    13:01.37 (35.49)
       13:37.61 (36.24)    14:13.38 (35.77)
       14:49.53 (36.15)    15:24.71 (35.18)
       15:55.43 (30.72)    16:35.09 (39.66)
       17:10.49 (35.40)    17:43.98 (33.49)
 11 Webster, Kira          17 Redbird Swim Clu 17:40.88Y  17:45.18    6  
    r:+0.78  32.24      1:07.50 (35.26)
        1:41.71 (34.21)     2:17.15 (35.44)
        2:52.31 (35.16)     3:28.62 (36.31)
        4:04.27 (35.65)     4:40.18 (35.91)
        5:16.00 (35.82)     5:52.25 (36.25)
        6:27.91 (35.66)     7:04.08 (36.17)
        7:40.02 (35.94)     8:16.26 (36.24)
        8:51.83 (35.57)     9:27.88 (36.05)
       10:03.55 (35.67)    10:39.73 (36.18)
       11:15.48 (35.75)    11:51.80 (36.32)
       12:25.69 (33.89)    13:03.49 (37.80)
       13:39.04 (35.55)    14:15.11 (36.07)
       14:50.94 (35.83)    15:26.81 (35.87)
       16:01.93 (35.12)    16:37.42 (35.49)
       17:12.21 (34.79)    17:45.18 (32.97)
 12 Arce, Marysol          16 Chicago Wolfpack 17:53.21   17:46.81    5  
    r:+0.80  32.57      1:07.59 (35.02)
        1:43.44 (35.85)     2:18.75 (35.31)
        2:54.47 (35.72)     3:29.69 (35.22)
        4:05.36 (35.67)     4:40.70 (35.34)
        5:16.63 (35.93)     5:51.97 (35.34)
        6:28.11 (36.14)     7:03.98 (35.87)
        7:40.93 (36.95)     8:16.68 (35.75)
        8:52.85 (36.17)     9:28.15 (35.30)
       10:04.18 (36.03)    10:39.98 (35.80)
       11:16.36 (36.38)    11:52.06 (35.70)
       12:28.20 (36.14)    13:04.04 (35.84)
       13:39.74 (35.70)    14:15.49 (35.75)
       14:51.11 (35.62)    15:26.24 (35.13)
       16:02.31 (36.07)    16:37.89 (35.58)
       17:12.79 (34.90)    17:46.81 (34.02)
 13 Garrity, Katherine     14 Riptide-MN       18:01.39   17:47.13    4  
    r:+0.84  32.10      1:07.71 (35.61)
        1:43.17 (35.46)     2:19.29 (36.12)
        2:54.61 (35.32)     3:30.75 (36.14)
        4:06.21 (35.46)     4:42.20 (35.99)
        5:17.72 (35.52)     5:53.66 (35.94)
        6:29.08 (35.42)     7:05.02 (35.94)
        7:40.81 (35.79)     8:16.87 (36.06)
        8:52.13 (35.26)     9:28.10 (35.97)
       10:03.96 (35.86)    10:39.91 (35.95)
       11:15.74 (35.83)    11:51.40 (35.66)
       12:27.08 (35.68)    13:03.00 (35.92)
       13:38.99 (35.99)    14:15.47 (36.48)
       14:51.15 (35.68)    15:27.19 (36.04)
       16:02.78 (35.59)    16:39.34 (36.56)
       17:14.07 (34.73)    17:47.13 (33.06)
 14 Dlugopolski, Kayla     19 Univ. of Illinoi 17:39.62   17:47.86    3  
    r:+0.92  31.99      1:07.10 (35.11)
        1:42.31 (35.21)     2:17.90 (35.59)
        2:52.99 (35.09)     3:28.72 (35.73)
        4:03.90 (35.18)     4:39.87 (35.97)
        5:15.21 (35.34)     5:51.41 (36.20)
        6:26.64 (35.23)     7:02.83 (36.19)
        7:38.35 (35.52)     8:14.73 (36.38)
        8:50.43 (35.70)     9:26.51 (36.08)
       10:02.13 (35.62)    10:38.18 (36.05)
       11:13.95 (35.77)    11:50.02 (36.07)
       12:25.63 (35.61)    13:01.81 (36.18)
       13:37.26 (35.45)    14:13.51 (36.25)
       14:49.13 (35.62)    15:25.05 (35.92)
       16:00.90 (35.85)    16:36.99 (36.09)
       17:12.47 (35.48)    17:47.86 (35.39)
 15 Udean, Alyssa          18 The Great Wolf S 18:13.89   17:50.10    2  
    r:+0.83  32.30      1:07.03 (34.73)
        1:42.49 (35.46)     2:18.03 (35.54)
        2:53.89 (35.86)     3:29.78 (35.89)
        4:06.09 (36.31)     4:41.90 (35.81)
        5:18.09 (36.19)     5:53.64 (35.55)
        6:29.71 (36.07)     7:05.14 (35.43)
        7:41.31 (36.17)     8:17.38 (36.07)
        8:53.47 (36.09)     9:29.07 (35.60)
       10:05.33 (36.26)    10:40.82 (35.49)
       11:16.68 (35.86)    11:52.62 (35.94)
       12:28.46 (35.84)    13:04.24 (35.78)
       13:40.67 (36.43)    14:16.94 (36.27)
       14:53.04 (36.10)    15:29.21 (36.17)
       16:05.18 (35.97)    16:40.60 (35.42)
       17:16.60 (36.00)    17:50.10 (33.50)
 16 Haebig, Autumn         14 Ozaukee Aquatics 18:10.69   17:52.04    1  
    r:+0.89  32.98      1:08.09 (35.11)
        1:44.18 (36.09)     2:19.85 (35.67)
        2:56.67 (36.82)     3:32.11 (35.44)
        4:08.34 (36.23)     4:43.88 (35.54)
        5:19.94 (36.06)     5:54.87 (34.93)
        6:30.92 (36.05)     7:06.10 (35.18)
        7:42.33 (36.23)     8:17.80 (35.47)
        8:54.33 (36.53)     9:29.88 (35.55)
       10:06.14 (36.26)    10:42.03 (35.89)
       11:18.39 (36.36)    11:53.70 (35.31)
       12:30.34 (36.64)    13:06.34 (36.00)
       13:43.13 (36.79)    14:18.76 (35.63)
       14:55.38 (36.62)    15:31.11 (35.73)
       16:07.17 (36.06)    16:42.19 (35.02)
       17:17.92 (35.73)    17:52.04 (34.12)
 17 Barnett, Emma          16 Barrington Swim- 17:54.27   17:54.69  
    r:+0.94  32.31      1:07.52 (35.21)
        1:43.32 (35.80)     2:19.21 (35.89)
        2:54.97 (35.76)     3:30.87 (35.90)
        4:06.83 (35.96)     4:42.93 (36.10)
        5:19.14 (36.21)     5:55.17 (36.03)
        6:31.60 (36.43)     7:07.43 (35.83)
        7:43.98 (36.55)     8:20.18 (36.20)
        8:56.45 (36.27)     9:32.43 (35.98)
       10:08.66 (36.23)    10:44.58 (35.92)
       11:20.66 (36.08)    11:56.67 (36.01)
       12:32.66 (35.99)    13:08.61 (35.95)
       13:44.77 (36.16)    14:20.62 (35.85)
       14:56.61 (35.99)    15:32.43 (35.82)
       16:08.57 (36.14)    16:44.39 (35.82)
       17:20.00 (35.61)    17:54.69 (34.69)
 18 Ryan, Christine        17 New Trier Swim C 18:21.25   17:55.31  
    r:+0.89  33.06      1:08.91 (35.85)
        1:45.08 (36.17)     2:20.62 (35.54)
        2:56.18 (35.56)     3:31.70 (35.52)
        4:08.08 (36.38)     4:43.61 (35.53)
        5:19.53 (35.92)     5:55.14 (35.61)
        6:31.11 (35.97)     7:06.69 (35.58)
        7:42.38 (35.69)     8:18.10 (35.72)
        8:54.54 (36.44)     9:30.47 (35.93)
       10:06.57 (36.10)    10:42.60 (36.03)
       11:19.15 (36.55)    11:54.74 (35.59)
       12:31.45 (36.71)    13:07.65 (36.20)
       13:44.04 (36.39)    14:19.82 (35.78)
       14:55.59 (35.77)    15:32.00 (36.41)
       16:01.78 (29.78)    16:43.45 (41.67)
       17:20.16 (36.71)    17:55.31 (35.15)
 19 Laabs, Sarah           15 Lake Country Swi 18:08.97   17:58.95  
    r:+0.90  32.97      1:09.09 (36.12)
        1:44.95 (35.86)     2:21.37 (36.42)
        2:57.23 (35.86)     3:33.49 (36.26)
        4:09.78 (36.29)     4:46.22 (36.44)
        5:22.34 (36.12)     5:59.02 (36.68)
        6:35.35 (36.33)     7:12.20 (36.85)
        7:48.71 (36.51)     8:25.29 (36.58)
        9:01.37 (36.08)     9:37.82 (36.45)
       10:13.78 (35.96)    10:49.98 (36.20)
       11:25.71 (35.73)    12:01.80 (36.09)
       12:37.69 (35.89)    13:13.81 (36.12)
       13:49.95 (36.14)    14:26.03 (36.08)
       15:02.28 (36.25)    15:39.24 (36.96)
       16:15.48 (36.24)    16:52.20 (36.72)
       17:26.72 (34.52)    17:58.95 (32.23)
 20 Murray, Claire         13 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:05.77   18:01.75  
    r:+0.83  32.36      1:07.48 (35.12)
        1:43.70 (36.22)     2:19.93 (36.23)
        2:55.97 (36.04)     3:32.44 (36.47)
        4:08.80 (36.36)     4:45.10 (36.30)
        5:21.70 (36.60)     5:58.15 (36.45)
        6:34.27 (36.12)     7:10.06 (35.79)
        7:46.13 (36.07)     8:22.34 (36.21)
        8:58.47 (36.13)     9:34.16 (35.69)
       10:10.20 (36.04)    10:46.62 (36.42)
       11:23.19 (36.57)    11:59.96 (36.77)
       12:36.70 (36.74)    13:13.39 (36.69)
       13:49.86 (36.47)    14:26.75 (36.89)
       15:03.81 (37.06)    15:40.37 (36.56)
       16:16.93 (36.56)    16:53.14 (36.21)
       17:28.77 (35.63)    18:01.75 (32.98)
 21 Housenga, Kaitlyn      14 Piranhas Swim Cl 18:01.63   18:02.12  
    r:+0.72  31.53      1:05.47 (33.94)
        1:41.36 (35.89)     2:16.82 (35.46)
        2:52.98 (36.16)     3:28.59 (35.61)
        4:04.70 (36.11)     4:40.51 (35.81)
        5:16.88 (36.37)     5:53.12 (36.24)
        6:29.93 (36.81)     7:06.24 (36.31)
        7:43.18 (36.94)     8:19.68 (36.50)
        8:56.88 (37.20)     9:33.32 (36.44)
       10:10.35 (37.03)    10:46.68 (36.33)
       11:23.44 (36.76)    11:59.16 (35.72)
       12:35.79 (36.63)    13:12.19 (36.40)
       13:49.19 (37.00)    14:26.05 (36.86)
       15:03.18 (37.13)    15:39.33 (36.15)
       16:15.81 (36.48)    16:52.38 (36.57)
       17:28.29 (35.91)    18:02.12 (33.83)
 22 Toland, Alyssa         21 Univ. of Illinoi 17:16.33Y  18:05.72  
    r:+0.85  32.25      1:07.64 (35.39)
        1:42.90 (35.26)     2:19.05 (36.15)
        2:54.57 (35.52)     3:30.92 (36.35)
        4:06.67 (35.75)     4:43.29 (36.62)
        5:19.01 (35.72)     5:55.90 (36.89)
        6:32.03 (36.13)     7:08.77 (36.74)
        7:45.00 (36.23)     8:22.09 (37.09)
        8:58.38 (36.29)     9:35.74 (37.36)
       10:12.41 (36.67)    10:49.29 (36.88)
       11:25.77 (36.48)    12:02.63 (36.86)
       12:38.66 (36.03)    13:15.83 (37.17)
       13:52.37 (36.54)    14:29.20 (36.83)
       15:05.47 (36.27)    15:42.51 (37.04)
       16:18.62 (36.11)    16:54.69 (36.07)
       17:30.63 (35.94)    18:05.72 (35.09)
 23 Portmann, Julia        15 Palatine Park Di 17:58.32   18:07.14  
    r:+0.90  32.33      1:07.40 (35.07)
        1:42.86 (35.46)     2:18.77 (35.91)
        2:54.30 (35.53)     3:30.27 (35.97)
        4:05.89 (35.62)     4:42.17 (36.28)
        5:17.72 (35.55)     5:54.12 (36.40)
        6:30.48 (36.36)     7:07.10 (36.62)
        7:43.32 (36.22)     8:20.37 (37.05)
        8:55.93 (35.56)     9:33.13 (37.20)
       10:09.45 (36.32)    10:46.66 (37.21)
       11:22.81 (36.15)    11:59.10 (36.29)
       12:35.47 (36.37)    13:11.96 (36.49)
       13:48.32 (36.36)    14:25.73 (37.41)
       15:02.50 (36.77)    15:39.83 (37.33)
       16:17.39 (37.56)    16:53.98 (36.59)
       17:31.12 (37.14)    18:07.14 (36.02)
 24 Moffatt, Brittany      16 Black Hawk Area- 17:58.00   18:10.16  
    r:+0.90  31.51      1:06.32 (34.81)
        1:41.81 (35.49)     2:18.54 (36.73)
        2:54.35 (35.81)     3:30.14 (35.79)
        4:06.02 (35.88)     4:42.57 (36.55)
        5:19.09 (36.52)     5:55.45 (36.36)
        6:31.99 (36.54)     7:08.13 (36.14)
        7:44.24 (36.11)     8:21.07 (36.83)
        8:57.35 (36.28)     9:33.94 (36.59)
       10:10.11 (36.17)    10:46.62 (36.51)
       11:23.14 (36.52)    12:00.37 (37.23)
       12:37.14 (36.77)    13:14.82 (37.68)
       13:51.82 (37.00)    14:29.24 (37.42)
       15:06.32 (37.08)    15:44.15 (37.83)
       16:21.12 (36.97)    16:57.97 (36.85)
       17:34.56 (36.59)    18:10.16 (35.60)
 25 Marchuk, Stephanie     17 New Trier Swim C 17:57.79   18:12.40  
    r:+0.80  33.67      1:09.55 (35.88)
        1:45.88 (36.33)     2:21.26 (35.38)
        2:56.55 (35.29)     3:32.41 (35.86)
        4:08.35 (35.94)     4:44.03 (35.68)
        5:19.58 (35.55)     5:55.24 (35.66)
        6:31.07 (35.83)     7:07.30 (36.23)
        7:43.57 (36.27)     8:19.52 (35.95)
        8:55.73 (36.21)     9:31.83 (36.10)
       10:08.33 (36.50)    10:44.59 (36.26)
       11:21.50 (36.91)    11:58.42 (36.92)
       12:35.67 (37.25)    13:12.67 (37.00)
       13:49.83 (37.16)    14:27.54 (37.71)
       15:05.52 (37.98)    15:43.19 (37.67)
       16:20.73 (37.54)    16:58.26 (37.53)
       17:36.13 (37.87)    18:12.40 (36.27)
 26 Roos, Kimberly         17 Schroeder YMCA S 18:02.13   18:16.27  
    r:+0.82  33.87      1:09.36 (35.49)
        1:45.16 (35.80)     2:20.97 (35.81)
        2:57.09 (36.12)     3:32.77 (35.68)
        4:09.10 (36.33)     4:45.29 (36.19)
        5:21.96 (36.67)     5:58.28 (36.32)
        6:35.15 (36.87)     7:11.78 (36.63)
        7:48.37 (36.59)     8:24.93 (36.56)
        8:59.17 (34.24)     9:38.59 (39.42)
       10:15.47 (36.88)    10:52.44 (36.97)
       11:29.69 (37.25)    12:06.67 (36.98)
       12:44.51 (37.84)    13:21.47 (36.96)
       13:58.45 (36.98)    14:35.66 (37.21)
       15:12.61 (36.95)    15:49.61 (37.00)
       16:22.93 (33.32)    17:03.35 (40.42)
       17:40.29 (36.94)    18:16.27 (35.98)
 27 Svendson, Katie        17 Red River Valley 18:35.30   18:16.67  
    r:+0.93  33.34      1:09.04 (35.70)
        1:45.44 (36.40)     2:21.44 (36.00)
        2:58.14 (36.70)     3:34.39 (36.25)
        4:11.31 (36.92)     4:47.61 (36.30)
        5:24.13 (36.52)     6:00.67 (36.54)
        6:37.39 (36.72)     7:13.92 (36.53)
        7:50.69 (36.77)     8:27.32 (36.63)
        9:04.43 (37.11)     9:41.13 (36.70)
       10:18.24 (37.11)    10:55.00 (36.76)
       11:32.06 (37.06)    12:08.71 (36.65)
       12:45.84 (37.13)    13:22.60 (36.76)
       13:59.40 (36.80)    14:36.25 (36.85)
       15:13.09 (36.84)    15:49.93 (36.84)
       16:27.28 (37.35)    17:04.38 (37.10)
       17:41.11 (36.73)    18:16.67 (35.56)
 28 Ljunggren, Alexis      13 Red River Valley 17:34.44Y  18:19.24  
    r:+0.97  34.04      1:10.72 (36.68)
        1:47.17 (36.45)     2:23.41 (36.24)
        2:59.81 (36.40)     3:36.54 (36.73)
        4:13.11 (36.57)     4:49.58 (36.47)
        5:26.14 (36.56)     6:02.83 (36.69)
        6:39.66 (36.83)     7:16.19 (36.53)
        7:53.16 (36.97)     8:29.96 (36.80)
        9:07.17 (37.21)     9:44.05 (36.88)
       10:21.62 (37.57)    10:58.30 (36.68)
       11:36.01 (37.71)    12:12.53 (36.52)
       12:49.84 (37.31)    13:26.53 (36.69)
       14:03.69 (37.16)    14:40.51 (36.82)
       15:17.68 (37.17)    15:54.33 (36.65)
       16:31.42 (37.09)    17:08.02 (36.60)
       17:44.77 (36.75)    18:19.24 (34.47)
 29 Noll, Kaylie           17 Peoria Area Wate 18:32.52   18:23.41  
    r:+0.77  30.71      1:08.21 (37.50)
        1:44.94 (36.73)     2:21.46 (36.52)
        2:58.57 (37.11)     3:35.19 (36.62)
        4:12.67 (37.48)     4:49.16 (36.49)
        5:26.44 (37.28)     6:02.77 (36.33)
        6:39.76 (36.99)     7:16.23 (36.47)
        7:53.62 (37.39)     8:30.49 (36.87)
        9:02.97 (32.48)     9:45.09 (42.12)
       10:17.25 (32.16)    10:59.28 (42.03)
       11:36.62 (37.34)    12:13.57 (36.95)
       12:45.03 (31.46)    13:28.08 (43.05)
       14:05.40 (37.32)    14:42.83 (37.43)
       15:20.17 (37.34)    15:57.41 (37.24)
       16:34.52 (37.11)    17:11.44 (36.92)
       17:48.39 (36.95)    18:23.41 (35.02)
 30 Schroeder, Mira        16 The Great Wolf S 18:32.26   18:31.81  
    r:+0.84  33.54      1:09.87 (36.33)
        1:46.20 (36.33)     2:23.75 (37.55)
        2:54.19 (30.44)     3:38.19 (44.00)
        4:15.09 (36.90)     4:52.96 (37.87)
        5:29.65 (36.69)     6:07.24 (37.59)
        6:43.73 (36.49)     7:21.23 (37.50)
        7:57.85 (36.62)     8:35.42 (37.57)
        9:12.52 (37.10)     9:50.11 (37.59)
       10:27.11 (37.00)    11:04.59 (37.48)
       11:41.58 (36.99)    12:18.94 (37.36)
       12:55.88 (36.94)    13:33.78 (37.90)
       14:10.87 (37.09)    14:48.25 (37.38)
       15:25.53 (37.28)    16:03.24 (37.71)
       16:40.46 (37.22)    17:18.40 (37.94)
       17:55.26 (36.86)    18:31.81 (36.55)
 31 Lewis, Lindsey         17 South East Metro 18:37.23   18:32.71  
    r:+0.82  33.03      1:09.08 (36.05)
        1:45.69 (36.61)     2:21.90 (36.21)
        2:58.78 (36.88)     3:35.60 (36.82)
        4:12.84 (37.24)     4:49.48 (36.64)
        5:26.83 (37.35)     6:03.67 (36.84)
        6:40.70 (37.03)     7:17.78 (37.08)
        7:55.08 (37.30)     8:32.77 (37.69)
        9:10.56 (37.79)     9:47.95 (37.39)
       10:25.25 (37.30)    11:03.03 (37.78)
       11:40.91 (37.88)    12:18.59 (37.68)
       12:56.24 (37.65)    13:33.76 (37.52)
       14:12.10 (38.34)    14:49.44 (37.34)
       15:27.50 (38.06)    16:05.46 (37.96)
       16:42.66 (37.20)    17:19.97 (37.31)
       17:57.67 (37.70)    18:32.71 (35.04)
 32 Church, Ali            19 Unattached-ND    18:06.42   18:37.30  
    r:+0.79  33.57      1:10.94 (37.37)
        1:47.55 (36.61)     2:25.53 (37.98)
        3:03.14 (37.61)     3:41.34 (38.20)
        4:18.74 (37.40)     4:57.09 (38.35)
        5:34.71 (37.62)     6:13.10 (38.39)
        6:50.66 (37.56)     7:28.73 (38.07)
        8:06.03 (37.30)     8:44.00 (37.97)
        9:21.67 (37.67)     9:59.88 (38.21)
       10:37.35 (37.47)    11:15.21 (37.86)
       11:52.51 (37.30)    12:30.62 (38.11)
       13:07.33 (36.71)    13:44.41 (37.08)
       14:20.90 (36.49)    14:58.01 (37.11)
       15:34.62 (36.61)    16:11.43 (36.81)
       16:47.63 (36.20)    17:24.62 (36.99)
       18:00.99 (36.37)    18:37.30 (36.31)
 33 Stoll, Taylor          15 Lake Country Swi 18:40.22   18:37.67  
    r:+0.88  34.71      1:11.14 (36.43)
        1:47.77 (36.63)     2:24.45 (36.68)
        3:01.73 (37.28)     3:38.77 (37.04)
        4:15.44 (36.67)     4:52.42 (36.98)
        5:29.52 (37.10)     6:06.44 (36.92)
        6:43.80 (37.36)     7:20.71 (36.91)
        7:58.34 (37.63)     8:35.44 (37.10)
        9:12.95 (37.51)     9:50.31 (37.36)
       10:27.94 (37.63)    11:05.49 (37.55)
       11:43.17 (37.68)    12:20.76 (37.59)
       12:59.00 (38.24)    13:36.78 (37.78)
       14:14.65 (37.87)    14:52.80 (38.15)
       15:30.81 (38.01)    16:08.50 (37.69)
       16:46.43 (37.93)    17:24.43 (38.00)
       18:01.73 (37.30)    18:37.67 (35.94)
 34 Ries, Jordan           16 Peoria Area Wate 18:38.36   18:37.94  
    r:+0.82  32.85      1:09.04 (36.19)
        1:45.83 (36.79)     2:22.91 (37.08)
        2:58.37 (35.46)     3:37.87 (39.50)
        4:15.66 (37.79)     4:53.22 (37.56)
        5:30.34 (37.12)     6:07.48 (37.14)
        6:44.51 (37.03)     7:21.76 (37.25)
        7:53.07 (31.31)     8:36.06 (42.99)
        9:05.35 (29.29)     9:51.02 (45.67)
       10:28.60 (37.58)    11:06.29 (37.69)
       11:43.83 (37.54)    12:21.68 (37.85)
       12:59.24 (37.56)    13:36.94 (37.70)
       14:14.85 (37.91)    14:52.98 (38.13)
       15:30.76 (37.78)    16:09.24 (38.48)
       16:47.35 (38.11)    17:25.01 (37.66)
       18:02.24 (37.23)    18:37.94 (35.70)
 35 Shoultz, Natalie       15 Iowa Flyers Swim 18:05.73   18:42.11  
    r:+0.90  32.93      1:08.70 (35.77)
        1:44.68 (35.98)     2:21.40 (36.72)
        2:57.80 (36.40)     3:34.47 (36.67)
        4:11.63 (37.16)     4:48.72 (37.09)
        5:26.31 (37.59)     6:03.79 (37.48)
        6:41.64 (37.85)     7:19.66 (38.02)
        7:57.34 (37.68)     8:35.40 (38.06)
        9:13.24 (37.84)     9:51.34 (38.10)
       10:29.16 (37.82)    11:07.50 (38.34)
       11:45.26 (37.76)    12:23.42 (38.16)
       13:01.40 (37.98)    13:39.44 (38.04)
       14:16.92 (37.48)    14:54.80 (37.88)
       15:32.93 (38.13)    16:11.15 (38.22)
       16:48.70 (37.55)    17:26.81 (38.11)
       18:04.85 (38.04)    18:42.11 (37.26)
 36 Cicero, Allison        16 Palatine Park Di 18:29.45   18:42.26  
    r:+0.82  33.56      1:11.34 (37.78)
        1:48.88 (37.54)     2:27.18 (38.30)
        3:04.96 (37.78)     3:43.38 (38.42)
        4:20.72 (37.34)     4:58.98 (38.26)
        5:36.07 (37.09)     6:13.51 (37.44)
        6:50.66 (37.15)     7:28.39 (37.73)
        8:05.55 (37.16)     8:43.50 (37.95)
        9:20.56 (37.06)     9:58.38 (37.82)
       10:35.69 (37.31)    11:14.07 (38.38)
       11:51.27 (37.20)    12:28.99 (37.72)
       13:05.97 (36.98)    13:43.97 (38.00)
       14:21.03 (37.06)    14:58.95 (37.92)
       15:35.94 (36.99)    16:13.74 (37.80)
       16:50.31 (36.57)    17:28.37 (38.06)
       18:05.34 (36.97)    18:42.26 (36.92)
 37 Hughes, Jacqueline     17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 18:05.41   18:43.11  
    r:+0.81  33.03      1:09.23 (36.20)
        1:46.17 (36.94)     2:23.25 (37.08)
        3:01.27 (38.02)     3:38.53 (37.26)
        4:16.82 (38.29)     4:54.50 (37.68)
        5:32.42 (37.92)     6:10.17 (37.75)
        6:48.06 (37.89)     7:26.01 (37.95)
        8:03.77 (37.76)     8:41.02 (37.25)
        9:19.02 (38.00)     9:56.94 (37.92)
       10:35.09 (38.15)    11:12.76 (37.67)
       11:51.16 (38.40)    12:28.70 (37.54)
       13:07.22 (38.52)    13:44.83 (37.61)
       14:23.35 (38.52)    15:01.02 (37.67)
       15:38.68 (37.66)    16:16.79 (38.11)
       16:54.47 (37.68)    17:31.66 (37.19)
       18:08.45 (36.79)    18:43.11 (34.66)
 38 Hallmark, Sydney       16 Schroeder YMCA S 18:27.11   18:45.98  
    r:+0.79  32.82      1:08.30 (35.48)
        1:45.60 (37.30)     2:22.56 (36.96)
        3:00.03 (37.47)     3:37.63 (37.60)
        4:15.81 (38.18)     4:53.38 (37.57)
        5:31.29 (37.91)     6:08.54 (37.25)
        6:46.40 (37.86)     7:24.31 (37.91)
        8:02.61 (38.30)     8:40.26 (37.65)
        9:18.47 (38.21)     9:56.58 (38.11)
       10:35.28 (38.70)    11:13.00 (37.72)
       11:51.77 (38.77)    12:29.34 (37.57)
       13:07.25 (37.91)    13:44.71 (37.46)
       14:23.09 (38.38)    15:01.21 (38.12)
       15:39.89 (38.68)    16:17.42 (37.53)
       16:55.25 (37.83)    17:33.02 (37.77)
       18:10.43 (37.41)    18:45.98 (35.55)
 39 Svendson, Rachel       18 Red River Valley 18:30.76   18:46.16  
    r:+0.91  33.37      1:09.82 (36.45)
        1:46.80 (36.98)     2:23.74 (36.94)
        3:00.90 (37.16)     3:38.08 (37.18)
        4:15.71 (37.63)     4:52.95 (37.24)
        5:30.82 (37.87)     6:08.63 (37.81)
        6:46.40 (37.77)     7:24.08 (37.68)
        8:02.23 (38.15)     8:40.19 (37.96)
        9:18.17 (37.98)     9:56.24 (38.07)
       10:34.35 (38.11)    11:12.18 (37.83)
       11:50.46 (38.28)    12:28.89 (38.43)
       13:07.09 (38.20)    13:44.87 (37.78)
       14:22.84 (37.97)    15:01.00 (38.16)
       15:39.30 (38.30)    16:17.61 (38.31)
       16:55.50 (37.89)    17:33.15 (37.65)
       18:10.74 (37.59)    18:46.16 (35.42)
 40 Olson, Mallory         17 Badger Aquatics- 18:07.78   18:46.83  
    r:+0.83  34.42      1:12.06 (37.64)
        1:50.50 (38.44)     2:28.78 (38.28)
        3:07.32 (38.54)     3:45.53 (38.21)
        4:23.38 (37.85)     5:01.21 (37.83)
        5:39.29 (38.08)     6:17.00 (37.71)
        6:54.82 (37.82)     7:32.65 (37.83)
        8:10.97 (38.32)     8:48.95 (37.98)
        9:27.66 (38.71)    10:05.71 (38.05)
       10:44.03 (38.32)    11:21.74 (37.71)
       11:59.93 (38.19)    12:37.65 (37.72)
       13:15.56 (37.91)    13:52.87 (37.31)
       14:30.37 (37.50)    15:07.70 (37.33)
       15:45.32 (37.62)    16:22.11 (36.79)
       16:59.19 (37.08)    17:35.57 (36.38)
       18:11.78 (36.21)    18:46.83 (35.05)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                794   2. Minnesota Aquatics                586
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  254   4. Patriot Aquatic Club              225
  5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    215   6. Academy Bullets Swim Club         212
  7. New Trier Swim Club               202   8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          198
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 181  10. Aquajets Swim Team                139
 11. Redbird Swim Club                 117  12. Westmont Swim Club              114.5
 13. Barrington Swim Club              111  13. Minnetonka Swim Club              111
 13. Unattached                        111  16. Southwest Aquatic Team             96
 17. North Aquatics Club                92  18. Fox Valley Swim Team               91
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      87  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 86
 21. Maverick Swim Club                 83  22. University of Illinois Swimmin     74
 23. Unattached                         73  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67
 25. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 29. Unattached                         43  30. Unattached                         41
 31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       39  32. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 32. Swift Aquatics                     37  32. The Great Wolf Swim Team           37
 35. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 36. Sea Devils                         25  38. Riptide                            24
 38. Aces Swim Club                     24  40. Unattached Tide                    21
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Coho Swim Club                     11  46. Unattached Cwac                    11
 49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. AquaStorm                           6  53. Unattached Scst                     6
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 57. MoHo Gators                         5  57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5
 59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  59. Edina Swim Club                     4
 61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3  61. Unattached                          3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:19 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, Ivy            19 Wisconsin Aquati    25.58      25.15   20  
  2 Gates, Melissa         23 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.79      25.61   17  
  3 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.58      26.06   16  
  4 Schneider, Mary        17 Academy Bullets-    26.72      26.12   15  
  5 Raatz, Abigail         18 Schroeder YMCA S    26.64      26.25   14  
  6 Van Hout, Aja          20 Wisconsin Aquati    26.36      26.36   13  
  7 Grobe, Kaia            16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.65      26.65   12  
  8 Marsh, Amelia          21 Minnesota Aquati    26.74      26.72   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pope, Courtney         21 Univ. of Illinoi    26.79      26.53    9  
 10 Kinney, Chase          18 Unattached          26.83      26.58    7  
 11 Meyers, Alexandra      17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.82      26.68    6  
 12 Avestruz, Zoe          15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.81      26.77    5  
 13 Boyd, Hannah           15 Waves Bloomingto    26.82      26.87    4  
 14 Radecke, Monica        21 Minnesota Aquati    26.97      26.93    3  
 15 Warren, Mary           17 Lake Country Swi    26.95      26.96    2  
 16 Tamblyn, Anne          19 Wisconsin Aquati    26.86      27.05    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Palm, Rebecka          22 Wisconsin Aquati    27.01      26.33  
 18 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-    27.16      26.87  
 18 Lagodzinska, Nikol     16 Chicago Wolfpack    27.15      26.87  
 20 Wittmer, Rachel        14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.03      27.07  
 21 Meng, Alison           20 Univ. of Illinoi    27.16      27.12  
 22 Hunt, Madeline         17 Fox Valley Swim-    27.09      27.14  
 23 Johnson, Rachel        19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.15      27.16  
 24 Tapia, Natalie         15 Chicago Wolfpack    27.19      27.24  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Burnham, Madeline      17 Iowa Flyers Swim    27.31      27.10  
 25 Wells, Paige           17 Blue Devil Swim-    27.22      27.10  
 27 Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-    27.35      27.16  
 28 Scheitlin, Mekenna     17 Barrington Swim-    27.49      27.21  
 29 Rajic, Gabriela        17 Champaign Cnty Y    27.42      27.39  
 30 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S    27.54      27.40  
 31 Fore, Skylar           13 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.50      27.70  
 32 Schumacher, Allison    17 Med-City Aquatic    27.54      27.78  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Paulson, Amanda        20 Cyclone Swim Clu    26.96             
 25 Ryan, Kelly            21 Westmont Swim Cl    27.18             
 28 James, Samantha        19 New Trier Swim C    27.30             
 30 Bierman, Stephanie     19 Riptide-MN          27.32             
 31 Hagerty, Kelly         21 Glenbrook Aquati    27.34             
 32 Huddleston, Zoe        19 Unattached-WI       27.35             
 34 Arseth, Heather        19 Una Aqjt-MN         27.40             
 37 Nelson, Patricia       21 Wisconsin Aquati    27.50             
 39 Vollhaber, Katherine   21 Cyclone Swim Clu    27.53             
 39 Pietila, Haley         19 Lake Country Swi    27.53             
 43 Gehrke, Madeleine      16 Central Iowa Aqu   J27.54             
 44 Cicha, Devin           16 South East Metro    27.56             
 45 Sheean, Margaret       17 Academy Bullets-   J27.56             
 46 Whiting, Mary          16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.58             
 47 Saddler, Abigail       17 Minnetonka Swim-    27.60             
 48 Pyshnenko, Daria       14 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.62             
 49 Wyer, Isabel           17 Minnetonka Swim-    27.64             
 50 Guenther, Erika        16 St Croix Swim Cl    27.66             
 50 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl    27.66             
 52 Thorne, Breinne        15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.70             
 52 Klunk, Danielle        20 Fox Valley Wave-    27.70             
 52 Stoehr, Rachel         19 Lake Forest Swim    27.70             
 55 Martin, Madison        17 Badger Aquatics-    27.71             
 55 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.71             
 57 Marchuk, Megan         20 Univ. of Illinoi    27.73             
 58 Flatness, Alexandra    19 Cyclone Swim Clu    27.75             
 59 Baratz, Hannah         16 Rochester Swim C    27.77             
 60 Costley, Campbell      18 New Trier Swim C    27.80             
 61 Greeneway, Abigail     15 Fox Valley Wave-    27.81             
 61 Barkey, Kallyn         16 Rochester Swim C    27.81             
 61 Wittmer, Emma          16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.81             
 64 Bergeson, Danielle     16 Aquastorm-ND        27.84             
 65 Dalesandro, Gia        18 Fox Valley Swim-    27.85             
 66 Horn, Brittany         14 Fox Valley Wave-    27.86             
 67 Jacob, Kelly           15 Lake Country Swi    27.87             
 68 Lehnertz, Tereysa      17 Iowa Flyers Swim    27.89             
 69 Hoffman, Louisa        18 Westmont Swim Cl    27.91             
 69 Meinholz, Anna         19 Wisconsin Aquati    27.91             
 71 Petty, Anna            15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.92             
 72 Walor, Tru             14 Minnetonka Swim-    27.94             
 73 Rosenberger, Kristine  18 Westmont Swim Cl    27.95             
 73 Kaminski, Pauline      16 Academy Bullets-    27.95             
 75 Jacobsen, Kirsten      15 Barrington Swim-    27.99             
 75 Drake, Kelsey          15 Cedar Rapids Aqu    27.99             
 75 Justinak, Anna         15 Minnetonka Swim-    27.99             
 78 Potter, Madison        12 The Great Wolf S    28.02             
 79 Mohr, Kathryn          16 Ozaukee Aquatics    28.05             
 80 Anderson, Olivia       16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.06             
 80 Bump, Anna             18 Central Iowa Aqu    28.06             
 80 Buss, Mackenzie        18 Shawano Communit    28.06             
 83 Nelson, Katherine      17 Twin Cities Swim    28.07             
 83 Milstroh, Kasey        14 St Cloud YMCA Sw    28.07             
 85 Erf, Kristin           17 St Croix Swim Cl    28.08             
 86 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics    28.09             
 87 McNamara, Kelly        16 Westmont Swim Cl    28.11             
 88 Coolidge, Sarah        16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.12             
 89 Levy, Sophie           15 Minnetonka Swim-    28.13             
 90 Schilling, Amelia      17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.14             
 91 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin    28.17             
 92 Chapman, Tara          14 The Great Wolf S    28.18             
 92 Good, Elizabeth        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.18             
 94 Kordik, Jennifer       16 Mundelein Mustan    28.23             
 95 Sullivan, Shannon      18 Coho Swim Club-I    28.24             
 96 Anderson, Breanna      18 Palatine Park Di    28.29             
 97 Marchuk, Stephanie     17 New Trier Swim C    28.30             
 98 Schroedter, Riley      18 Maverick Swim Cl    28.33             
 99 Ring, Treasa           22 Aquajets Swim Te    28.34             
100 Fallgatter, Jarren     18 Aquastorm-ND        28.39             
101 Roberts, Katherine     17 Sea Devils-MN       28.42             
101 Orbon, Margaret        18 Glenbrook Aquati    28.42             
103 Sutherland, Jessica    18 New Trier Swim C    28.43             
104 Remick, Mallory        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.47             
105 Kucera, Kaylee         19 Cyclone Swim Clu    28.60             
106 Behrens, Tess          21 Minnesota Aquati    28.69             
107 Lynch, Mckenna         17 Central Iowa Aqu    28.73             
108 Kowalsky, Annelise     18 Minnetonka Swim-    28.83             
109 Hake, Cecilia          17 Atlantis Swimmin    28.91             
110 Ubel, Meredith         17 South East Metro    28.95             
111 Dutt, Danica           17 Northern Lights-    29.16             
112 Dobrzynski, Alexis     16 Black Dog Swimmi    29.19             
113 Schwab, Allison        18 Sea Devils-MN       29.22             
 -- Wawer, Julia           17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Jungers, Carolyn       15 Schroeder YMCA S     DFS              
 -- Vitek, Ellyn           18 Westmont Swim Cl      NS              
 -- Simenec, Tori          20 Minnesota Aquati      NS              
 -- Weggemann, Mallory     24 South Metro Stor      NS              
 -- Smits, Isabella        14 Fastjets-MN           NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                828   2. Minnesota Aquatics                600
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  270   4. Academy Bullets Swim Club         227
  5. Patriot Aquatic Club              225   6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    219
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          218   8. New Trier Swim Club               202
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 198  10. Aquajets Swim Team                156
 11. Unattached                        118  12. Redbird Swim Club                 117
 13. Westmont Swim Club              114.5  14. Barrington Swim Club              111
 14. Minnetonka Swim Club              111  16. Southwest Aquatic Team             96
 17. North Aquatics Club                92  18. Fox Valley Swim Team               91
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      87  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 86
 21. University of Illinois Swimmin     83  21. Maverick Swim Club                 83
 23. Unattached                         73  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67
 25. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 27. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  28. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 29. Unattached                         43  30. Unattached                         41
 31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       39  32. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 32. The Great Wolf Swim Team           37  32. Swift Aquatics                     37
 35. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 36. Sea Devils                         25  38. Riptide                            24
 38. Aces Swim Club                     24  40. Unattached Tide                    21
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Coho Swim Club                     11  46. Unattached Cwac                    11
 49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. AquaStorm                           6  53. Unattached Scst                     6
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 57. MoHo Gators                         5  57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  63. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 65. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1  65. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1    
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 32  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas     20 Unattached       15:54.28   16:08.31   20  
    r:+0.72  29.50      1:01.38 (31.88)
        1:33.97 (32.59)     2:06.48 (32.51)
        2:39.38 (32.90)     3:12.17 (32.79)
        3:45.14 (32.97)     4:17.19 (32.05)
        4:49.57 (32.38)     5:22.18 (32.61)
        5:54.79 (32.61)     6:26.96 (32.17)
        6:59.12 (32.16)     7:31.04 (31.92)
        8:03.26 (32.22)     8:35.39 (32.13)
        9:07.58 (32.19)     9:40.33 (32.75)
       10:12.58 (32.25)    10:44.80 (32.22)
       11:17.42 (32.62)    11:49.58 (32.16)
       12:22.51 (32.93)    12:54.68 (32.17)
       13:27.47 (32.79)    14:00.04 (32.57)
       14:32.56 (32.52)    15:04.95 (32.39)
       15:37.62 (32.67)    16:08.31 (30.69)
  2 Dobben, Luke           19 North Aquatics C 16:35.94   16:13.95   17  
    r:+0.79  29.32      1:00.63 (31.31)
        1:33.17 (32.54)     2:05.48 (32.31)
        2:38.59 (33.11)     3:11.48 (32.89)
        3:44.52 (33.04)     4:17.22 (32.70)
        4:49.77 (32.55)     5:22.46 (32.69)
        5:55.13 (32.67)     6:27.43 (32.30)
        7:00.26 (32.83)     7:32.34 (32.08)
        8:05.18 (32.84)     8:37.33 (32.15)
        9:10.15 (32.82)     9:42.59 (32.44)
       10:15.69 (33.10)    10:48.17 (32.48)
       11:20.92 (32.75)    11:53.51 (32.59)
       12:26.56 (33.05)    12:59.06 (32.50)
       13:32.08 (33.02)    14:04.64 (32.56)
       14:37.40 (32.76)    15:09.97 (32.57)
       15:42.63 (32.66)    16:13.95 (31.32)
  3 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  17 Southwest Aquati 16:16.36   16:15.81   16  
    r:+0.75  28.59      1:00.97 (32.38)
        1:33.79 (32.82)     2:06.46 (32.67)
        2:39.38 (32.92)     3:11.98 (32.60)
        3:44.90 (32.92)     4:17.41 (32.51)
        4:50.10 (32.69)     5:22.49 (32.39)
        5:55.17 (32.68)     6:27.71 (32.54)
        7:00.63 (32.92)     7:33.11 (32.48)
        8:05.89 (32.78)     8:38.67 (32.78)
        9:11.87 (33.20)     9:44.78 (32.91)
       10:17.91 (33.13)    10:50.61 (32.70)
       11:23.77 (33.16)    11:56.29 (32.52)
       12:29.46 (33.17)    13:02.08 (32.62)
       13:35.21 (33.13)    14:07.66 (32.45)
       14:40.59 (32.93)    15:13.15 (32.56)
       15:45.03 (31.88)    16:15.81 (30.78)
  4 Wolfe, Michael         17 Waves Bloomingto 16:37.68   16:17.45   15  
    r:+0.85  30.28      1:02.48 (32.20)
        1:35.37 (32.89)     2:07.89 (32.52)
        2:40.96 (33.07)     3:13.30 (32.34)
        3:46.69 (33.39)     4:19.41 (32.72)
        4:52.28 (32.87)     5:24.84 (32.56)
        5:58.28 (33.44)     6:31.07 (32.79)
        7:04.00 (32.93)     7:36.01 (32.01)
        8:08.81 (32.80)     8:41.21 (32.40)
        9:14.03 (32.82)     9:46.63 (32.60)
       10:19.53 (32.90)    10:52.31 (32.78)
       11:25.27 (32.96)    11:57.70 (32.43)
       12:30.79 (33.09)    13:03.38 (32.59)
       13:36.45 (33.07)    14:08.77 (32.32)
       14:41.63 (32.86)    15:13.84 (32.21)
       15:46.52 (32.68)    16:17.45 (30.93)
  5 Hines, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:15.87   16:22.30   14  
    r:+0.76  29.77      1:01.93 (32.16)
        1:34.82 (32.89)     2:07.57 (32.75)
        2:41.05 (33.48)     3:14.03 (32.98)
        3:47.23 (33.20)     4:20.14 (32.91)
        4:53.13 (32.99)     5:25.77 (32.64)
        5:58.46 (32.69)     6:31.29 (32.83)
        7:04.16 (32.87)     7:36.98 (32.82)
        8:09.97 (32.99)     8:43.00 (33.03)
        9:16.12 (33.12)     9:48.81 (32.69)
       10:21.89 (33.08)    10:54.66 (32.77)
       11:27.93 (33.27)    12:00.51 (32.58)
       12:33.37 (32.86)    13:06.27 (32.90)
       13:39.43 (33.16)    14:12.01 (32.58)
       14:44.62 (32.61)    15:17.45 (32.83)
       15:50.71 (33.26)    16:22.30 (31.59)
  6 Marlow, Garin          20 Minnesota Aquati 16:30.25   16:29.47   13  
    r:+0.75  28.97      1:00.84 (31.87)
        1:33.32 (32.48)     2:05.86 (32.54)
        2:39.02 (33.16)     3:12.01 (32.99)
        3:45.02 (33.01)     4:17.71 (32.69)
        4:50.69 (32.98)     5:23.25 (32.56)
        5:56.27 (33.02)     6:29.14 (32.87)
        6:57.20 (28.06)     7:35.47 (38.27)
        8:08.72 (33.25)     8:42.02 (33.30)
        9:15.43 (33.41)     9:48.92 (33.49)
       10:22.47 (33.55)    10:55.91 (33.44)
       11:29.58 (33.67)    12:02.97 (33.39)
       12:36.71 (33.74)    13:10.33 (33.62)
       13:44.10 (33.77)    14:17.56 (33.46)
       14:51.34 (33.78)    15:24.27 (32.93)
       15:57.63 (33.36)    16:29.47 (31.84)
  7 Stelpflug, Kenneth     20 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:33.54   16:33.39   12  
    r:+0.83  29.66      1:02.13 (32.47)
        1:34.92 (32.79)     2:08.30 (33.38)
        2:41.15 (32.85)     3:14.40 (33.25)
        3:47.52 (33.12)     4:21.05 (33.53)
        4:54.33 (33.28)     5:27.97 (33.64)
        6:01.22 (33.25)     6:34.81 (33.59)
        7:08.43 (33.62)     7:42.14 (33.71)
        8:15.36 (33.22)     8:49.10 (33.74)
        9:22.35 (33.25)     9:55.92 (33.57)
       10:28.97 (33.05)    11:02.48 (33.51)
       11:35.61 (33.13)    12:09.10 (33.49)
       12:41.94 (32.84)    13:15.70 (33.76)
       13:48.72 (33.02)    14:22.40 (33.68)
       14:55.42 (33.02)    15:28.85 (33.43)
       16:01.55 (32.70)    16:33.39 (31.84)
  8 Hohm, Stuart           17 Springfield YMCA 16:30.24   16:36.82   11  
    r:+0.73  30.15      1:02.77 (32.62)
        1:35.48 (32.71)     2:08.57 (33.09)
        2:41.70 (33.13)     3:14.97 (33.27)
        3:47.74 (32.77)     4:20.68 (32.94)
        4:53.75 (33.07)     5:27.18 (33.43)
        6:00.69 (33.51)     6:34.17 (33.48)
        7:07.31 (33.14)     7:40.63 (33.32)
        8:13.71 (33.08)     8:47.07 (33.36)
        9:20.42 (33.35)     9:54.05 (33.63)
       10:27.37 (33.32)    11:00.97 (33.60)
       11:34.24 (33.27)    12:07.83 (33.59)
       12:41.23 (33.40)    13:14.96 (33.73)
       13:48.42 (33.46)    14:22.39 (33.97)
       14:55.67 (33.28)    15:29.86 (34.19)
       16:03.38 (33.52)    16:36.82 (33.44)
  9 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S 17:19.18   16:37.33    9  
    r:+0.70  30.31      1:02.70 (32.39)
        1:35.57 (32.87)     2:08.13 (32.56)
        2:41.36 (33.23)     3:14.39 (33.03)
        3:47.69 (33.30)     4:20.85 (33.16)
        4:54.22 (33.37)     5:27.65 (33.43)
        6:01.06 (33.41)     6:34.61 (33.55)
        7:08.38 (33.77)     7:41.73 (33.35)
        8:15.39 (33.66)     8:49.06 (33.67)
        9:22.23 (33.17)     9:55.65 (33.42)
       10:29.36 (33.71)    11:02.73 (33.37)
       11:36.36 (33.63)    12:09.53 (33.17)
       12:43.25 (33.72)    13:16.96 (33.71)
       13:50.90 (33.94)    14:24.36 (33.46)
       14:58.42 (34.06)    15:31.87 (33.45)
       16:04.58 (32.71)    16:37.33 (32.75)
 10 Pearson, Jacob         18 North Aquatics C 16:45.65   16:37.47    7  
    r:+0.81  30.55      1:03.79 (33.24)
        1:37.16 (33.37)     2:10.78 (33.62)
        2:44.17 (33.39)     3:17.91 (33.74)
        3:51.59 (33.68)     4:25.33 (33.74)
        4:58.98 (33.65)     5:32.68 (33.70)
        6:06.54 (33.86)     6:40.44 (33.90)
        7:13.89 (33.45)     7:47.27 (33.38)
        8:20.70 (33.43)     8:54.14 (33.44)
        9:27.21 (33.07)    10:00.86 (33.65)
       10:34.16 (33.30)    11:07.82 (33.66)
       11:40.85 (33.03)    12:13.82 (32.97)
       12:46.84 (33.02)    13:20.18 (33.34)
       13:53.56 (33.38)    14:27.08 (33.52)
       15:00.19 (33.11)    15:33.21 (33.02)
       16:05.77 (32.56)    16:37.47 (31.70)
 11 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club- 16:45.81   16:38.33    6  
    r:+0.73  30.62      1:04.04 (33.42)
        1:37.48 (33.44)     2:11.18 (33.70)
        2:45.05 (33.87)     3:18.72 (33.67)
        3:52.24 (33.52)     4:25.81 (33.57)
        4:59.61 (33.80)     5:33.01 (33.40)
        6:06.96 (33.95)     6:40.09 (33.13)
        7:13.71 (33.62)     7:47.12 (33.41)
        8:20.78 (33.66)     8:54.52 (33.74)
        9:28.05 (33.53)    10:01.41 (33.36)
       10:35.17 (33.76)    11:08.60 (33.43)
       11:42.51 (33.91)    12:16.04 (33.53)
       12:49.54 (33.50)    13:22.83 (33.29)
       13:56.53 (33.70)    14:29.33 (32.80)
       15:03.01 (33.68)    15:35.96 (32.95)
       16:08.98 (33.02)    16:38.33 (29.35)
 12 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:57.66   16:39.22    5  
    r:+0.70  29.95      1:02.24 (32.29)
        1:35.32 (33.08)     2:08.14 (32.82)
        2:41.45 (33.31)     3:14.59 (33.14)
        3:48.29 (33.70)     4:21.62 (33.33)
        4:55.56 (33.94)     5:29.01 (33.45)
        6:03.16 (34.15)     6:36.67 (33.51)
        7:10.72 (34.05)     7:44.12 (33.40)
        8:18.21 (34.09)     8:51.48 (33.27)
        9:25.28 (33.80)     9:58.69 (33.41)
       10:32.59 (33.90)    11:05.94 (33.35)
       11:39.53 (33.59)    12:12.75 (33.22)
       12:46.77 (34.02)    13:19.79 (33.02)
       13:53.86 (34.07)    14:27.32 (33.46)
       15:01.11 (33.79)    15:34.47 (33.36)
       16:07.83 (33.36)    16:39.22 (31.39)
 13 Thompson, Travis       19 Wisconsin Aquati 17:25.51   16:45.18    4  
    r:+0.75  29.40      1:01.45 (32.05)
        1:34.26 (32.81)     2:07.30 (33.04)
        2:40.49 (33.19)     3:13.77 (33.28)
        3:47.42 (33.65)     4:21.25 (33.83)
        4:54.66 (33.41)     5:27.92 (33.26)
        6:01.11 (33.19)     6:34.74 (33.63)
        7:08.08 (33.34)     7:41.49 (33.41)
        8:14.78 (33.29)     8:48.04 (33.26)
        9:21.59 (33.55)     9:55.40 (33.81)
       10:29.28 (33.88)    11:03.16 (33.88)
       11:37.33 (34.17)    12:11.57 (34.24)
       12:46.03 (34.46)    13:20.51 (34.48)
       13:54.99 (34.48)    14:29.45 (34.46)
       15:03.87 (34.42)    15:37.81 (33.94)
       16:12.33 (34.52)    16:45.18 (32.85)
 14 Walsh, Patrick         18 Southwest Aquati 16:39.09   16:45.77    3  
    r:+0.71  29.23      1:01.87 (32.64)
        1:34.68 (32.81)     2:08.12 (33.44)
        2:41.12 (33.00)     3:14.50 (33.38)
        3:47.56 (33.06)     4:21.19 (33.63)
        4:54.28 (33.09)     5:27.95 (33.67)
        6:01.14 (33.19)     6:34.76 (33.62)
        7:08.23 (33.47)     7:41.41 (33.18)
        8:14.67 (33.26)     8:48.28 (33.61)
        9:21.62 (33.34)     9:54.95 (33.33)
       10:28.34 (33.39)    11:02.25 (33.91)
       11:36.16 (33.91)    12:10.56 (34.40)
       12:44.68 (34.12)    13:19.19 (34.51)
       13:53.64 (34.45)    14:28.39 (34.75)
       15:02.85 (34.46)    15:37.59 (34.74)
       16:12.01 (34.42)    16:45.77 (33.76)
 15 Duchene, Collin        17 Pleasant Prairie 17:33.79   16:49.99    2  
    r:+0.72  30.80      1:04.31 (33.51)
        1:38.41 (34.10)     2:12.31 (33.90)
        2:46.35 (34.04)     3:20.21 (33.86)
        3:54.58 (34.37)     4:28.74 (34.16)
        5:02.88 (34.14)     5:37.01 (34.13)
        6:11.21 (34.20)     6:45.23 (34.02)
        7:19.42 (34.19)     7:53.56 (34.14)
        8:27.80 (34.24)     9:01.31 (33.51)
        9:35.14 (33.83)    10:08.73 (33.59)
       10:42.17 (33.44)    11:15.42 (33.25)
       11:49.04 (33.62)    12:22.56 (33.52)
       12:56.29 (33.73)    13:29.64 (33.35)
       14:03.30 (33.66)    14:36.86 (33.56)
       15:10.33 (33.47)    15:43.76 (33.43)
       16:17.14 (33.38)    16:49.99 (32.85)
 16 Kuwahara, Ryota        19 Una Cwac-IL      16:54.07   16:50.69    1  
    r:+0.70  29.93      1:03.01 (33.08)
        1:35.85 (32.84)     2:09.01 (33.16)
        2:42.15 (33.14)     3:15.63 (33.48)
        3:48.36 (32.73)     4:21.82 (33.46)
        4:54.62 (32.80)     5:28.24 (33.62)
        6:01.55 (33.31)     6:35.61 (34.06)
        7:08.52 (32.91)     7:42.59 (34.07)
        8:16.33 (33.74)     8:50.46 (34.13)
        9:24.34 (33.88)     9:58.74 (34.40)
       10:33.30 (34.56)    11:07.55 (34.25)
       11:41.49 (33.94)    12:15.72 (34.23)
       12:50.30 (34.58)    13:25.31 (35.01)
       14:00.07 (34.76)    14:35.38 (35.31)
       15:10.00 (34.62)    15:45.29 (35.29)
       16:18.45 (33.16)    16:50.69 (32.24)
 17 Draves, Michael        13 Badger Aquatics- 16:49.06   16:51.65  
    r:+0.95  31.06      1:04.86 (33.80)
        1:38.25 (33.39)     2:11.65 (33.40)
        2:44.67 (33.02)     3:18.62 (33.95)
        3:51.97 (33.35)     4:26.17 (34.20)
        5:00.01 (33.84)     5:33.81 (33.80)
        6:07.42 (33.61)     6:41.65 (34.23)
        7:15.56 (33.91)     7:49.59 (34.03)
        8:23.58 (33.99)     8:58.60 (35.02)
        9:32.27 (33.67)    10:06.86 (34.59)
       10:40.85 (33.99)    11:15.25 (34.40)
       11:48.94 (33.69)    12:23.85 (34.91)
       12:57.32 (33.47)    13:31.41 (34.09)
       14:04.85 (33.44)    14:38.91 (34.06)
       15:12.72 (33.81)    15:46.25 (33.53)
       16:19.34 (33.09)    16:51.65 (32.31)
 18 Thomas, Karl           15 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:06.97   16:59.94  
    r:+0.77  30.68      1:03.94 (33.26)
        1:37.96 (34.02)     2:11.87 (33.91)
        2:45.82 (33.95)     3:20.27 (34.45)
        3:54.74 (34.47)     4:29.02 (34.28)
        5:03.27 (34.25)     5:37.23 (33.96)
        6:11.15 (33.92)     6:45.29 (34.14)
        7:19.27 (33.98)     7:53.43 (34.16)
        8:27.77 (34.34)     9:01.96 (34.19)
        9:35.99 (34.03)    10:10.47 (34.48)
       10:44.74 (34.27)    11:19.58 (34.84)
       11:53.55 (33.97)    12:27.95 (34.40)
       13:01.69 (33.74)    13:36.10 (34.41)
       14:10.40 (34.30)    14:44.88 (34.48)
       15:19.15 (34.27)    15:53.61 (34.46)
       16:26.99 (33.38)    16:59.94 (32.95)
 19 Hackett, Patrick       15 Academy Bullets- 17:24.41   17:00.81  
    r:+0.80  31.22      1:04.60 (33.38)
        1:38.74 (34.14)     2:12.68 (33.94)
        2:47.02 (34.34)     3:21.08 (34.06)
        3:55.53 (34.45)     4:29.70 (34.17)
        5:04.05 (34.35)     5:38.25 (34.20)
        6:12.87 (34.62)     6:46.78 (33.91)
        7:20.43 (33.65)     7:54.16 (33.73)
        8:28.34 (34.18)     9:02.21 (33.87)
        9:36.55 (34.34)    10:10.25 (33.70)
       10:44.63 (34.38)    11:18.75 (34.12)
       11:53.29 (34.54)    12:27.54 (34.25)
       13:02.41 (34.87)    13:36.69 (34.28)
       14:11.45 (34.76)    14:46.09 (34.64)
       15:21.21 (35.12)    15:54.60 (33.39)
       16:28.48 (33.88)    17:00.81 (32.33)
 20 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club- 16:58.09   17:03.06  
    r:+0.66  29.82      1:02.18 (32.36)
        1:35.51 (33.33)     2:08.58 (33.07)
        2:42.69 (34.11)     3:16.07 (33.38)
        3:50.13 (34.06)     4:24.23 (34.10)
        4:58.42 (34.19)     5:32.52 (34.10)
        6:06.88 (34.36)     6:40.89 (34.01)
        7:11.25 (30.36)     7:47.96 (36.71)
        8:17.25 (29.29)     8:58.28 (41.03)
        9:29.85 (31.57)    10:07.62 (37.77)
       10:36.96 (29.34)    11:17.57 (40.61)
       11:52.75 (35.18)    12:27.71 (34.96)
       13:02.18 (34.47)    13:36.89 (34.71)
       14:11.82 (34.93)    14:46.09 (34.27)
       15:20.97 (34.88)    15:55.95 (34.98)
       16:30.39 (34.44)    17:03.06 (32.67)
 21 Hernandez, Emanuel     16 Fox Valley Wave- 16:17.85Y  17:05.66  
    r:+0.77  30.51      1:04.33 (33.82)
        1:38.85 (34.52)     2:13.49 (34.64)
        2:48.69 (35.20)     3:24.11 (35.42)
        3:58.02 (33.91)     4:31.76 (33.74)
        5:06.31 (34.55)     5:40.90 (34.59)
        6:15.48 (34.58)     6:50.15 (34.67)
        7:24.76 (34.61)     7:59.24 (34.48)
        8:33.25 (34.01)     9:07.69 (34.44)
        9:42.16 (34.47)    10:16.39 (34.23)
       10:51.14 (34.75)    11:25.57 (34.43)
       11:59.84 (34.27)    12:34.24 (34.40)
       13:09.00 (34.76)    13:43.23 (34.23)
       14:17.87 (34.64)    14:52.30 (34.43)
       15:26.05 (33.75)    16:00.46 (34.41)
       16:33.77 (33.31)    17:05.66 (31.89)
 22 Verhoeven, Garrett     16 South East Metro 17:09.32   17:06.46  
    r:+0.83  31.70      1:05.96 (34.26)
        1:40.82 (34.86)     2:16.02 (35.20)
        2:51.12 (35.10)     3:26.05 (34.93)
        4:00.32 (34.27)     4:35.05 (34.73)
        5:09.25 (34.20)     5:44.19 (34.94)
        6:18.64 (34.45)     6:53.72 (35.08)
        7:27.78 (34.06)     8:02.44 (34.66)
        8:36.15 (33.71)     9:11.25 (35.10)
        9:45.61 (34.36)    10:20.41 (34.80)
       10:54.62 (34.21)    11:29.56 (34.94)
       12:03.52 (33.96)    12:38.29 (34.77)
       13:12.75 (34.46)    13:47.32 (34.57)
       14:20.77 (33.45)    14:55.04 (34.27)
       15:28.77 (33.73)    16:02.81 (34.04)
       16:34.92 (32.11)    17:06.46 (31.54)
 23 Kastigar, Adam         19 Aberdeen Swim Cl 16:58.63   17:06.48  
    r:+0.75  30.19      1:03.20 (33.01)
        1:37.57 (34.37)     2:11.36 (33.79)
        2:45.51 (34.15)     3:19.75 (34.24)
        3:54.42 (34.67)     4:28.77 (34.35)
        5:04.06 (35.29)     5:38.60 (34.54)
        6:13.84 (35.24)     6:49.03 (35.19)
        7:24.57 (35.54)     8:00.09 (35.52)
        8:35.43 (35.34)     9:11.06 (35.63)
        9:46.88 (35.82)    10:21.76 (34.88)
       10:57.03 (35.27)    11:32.00 (34.97)
       12:06.84 (34.84)    12:40.59 (33.75)
       13:15.24 (34.65)    13:48.61 (33.37)
       14:22.45 (33.84)    14:55.99 (33.54)
       15:29.50 (33.51)    16:02.82 (33.32)
       16:35.55 (32.73)    17:06.48 (30.93)
 24 Hughes, Joshua         19 Cedar Rapids Aqu 16:52.48   17:14.34  
    r:+0.78  30.92      1:04.69 (33.77)
        1:38.75 (34.06)     2:12.63 (33.88)
        2:46.87 (34.24)     3:20.70 (33.83)
        3:55.17 (34.47)     4:28.82 (33.65)
        5:03.61 (34.79)     5:37.50 (33.89)
        6:12.38 (34.88)     6:47.21 (34.83)
        7:22.23 (35.02)     7:56.55 (34.32)
        8:32.01 (35.46)     9:06.62 (34.61)
        9:42.34 (35.72)    10:17.21 (34.87)
       10:48.50 (31.29)    11:26.95 (38.45)
       12:02.80 (35.85)    12:37.42 (34.62)
       13:13.10 (35.68)    13:47.50 (34.40)
       14:23.07 (35.57)    14:57.45 (34.38)
       15:32.66 (35.21)    16:06.43 (33.77)
       16:41.46 (35.03)    17:14.34 (32.88)
 25 Lehane, Ryan           15 Academy Bullets- 17:39.70   17:17.68  
    r:+0.73  31.08      1:05.31 (34.23)
        1:40.30 (34.99)     2:15.09 (34.79)
        2:50.24 (35.15)     3:25.21 (34.97)
        4:00.65 (35.44)     4:35.55 (34.90)
        5:11.11 (35.56)     5:46.46 (35.35)
        6:21.75 (35.29)     6:56.56 (34.81)
        7:31.81 (35.25)     8:06.07 (34.26)
        8:40.51 (34.44)     9:14.77 (34.26)
        9:49.32 (34.55)    10:23.35 (34.03)
       10:58.35 (35.00)    11:32.78 (34.43)
       12:07.62 (34.84)    12:42.23 (34.61)
       13:17.18 (34.95)    13:51.89 (34.71)
       14:26.58 (34.69)    15:01.23 (34.65)
       15:36.17 (34.94)    16:10.76 (34.59)
       16:45.10 (34.34)    17:17.68 (32.58)
 26 Mills, Michael         16 Schroeder YMCA S 16:47.36Y  17:20.59  
    r:+0.81  30.19      1:04.38 (34.19)
        1:39.06 (34.68)     2:14.10 (35.04)
        2:48.72 (34.62)     3:23.72 (35.00)
        3:58.16 (34.44)     4:32.80 (34.64)
        5:06.95 (34.15)     5:41.41 (34.46)
        6:15.70 (34.29)     6:50.47 (34.77)
        7:25.08 (34.61)     8:00.26 (35.18)
        8:34.60 (34.34)     9:09.40 (34.80)
        9:44.03 (34.63)    10:19.12 (35.09)
       10:54.18 (35.06)    11:29.60 (35.42)
       12:04.54 (34.94)    12:39.79 (35.25)
       13:14.79 (35.00)    13:50.46 (35.67)
       14:25.73 (35.27)    15:01.02 (35.29)
       15:36.63 (35.61)    16:12.17 (35.54)
       16:47.21 (35.04)    17:20.59 (33.38)
 27 Merriman, David        18 Central Iowa Aqu 17:32.13   17:23.05  
    r:+0.85  31.31      1:06.01 (34.70)
        1:41.20 (35.19)     2:16.70 (35.50)
        2:51.55 (34.85)     3:27.08 (35.53)
        4:01.73 (34.65)     4:37.29 (35.56)
        5:12.23 (34.94)     5:48.11 (35.88)
        6:19.71 (31.60)     6:58.03 (38.32)
        7:33.49 (35.46)     8:08.46 (34.97)
        8:43.16 (34.70)     9:18.09 (34.93)
        9:53.33 (35.24)    10:28.86 (35.53)
       11:03.77 (34.91)    11:39.49 (35.72)
       12:14.01 (34.52)    12:49.00 (34.99)
       13:23.81 (34.81)    13:58.49 (34.68)
       14:33.89 (35.40)    15:08.86 (34.97)
       15:43.38 (34.52)    16:17.10 (33.72)
       16:50.40 (33.30)    17:23.05 (32.65)
 28 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   16 Patriot Aquatic- 17:15.37   17:31.26  
    r:+0.80  29.79      1:02.58 (32.79)
        1:36.80 (34.22)     2:11.22 (34.42)
        2:45.79 (34.57)     3:20.70 (34.91)
        3:55.34 (34.64)     4:30.06 (34.72)
        5:04.71 (34.65)     5:39.68 (34.97)
        6:14.63 (34.95)     6:50.15 (35.52)
        7:25.35 (35.20)     8:00.99 (35.64)
        8:36.13 (35.14)     9:11.84 (35.71)
        9:47.33 (35.49)    10:23.03 (35.70)
       10:58.50 (35.47)    11:34.45 (35.95)
       12:06.50 (32.05)    12:46.08 (39.58)
       13:22.54 (36.46)    13:59.06 (36.52)
       14:34.24 (35.18)    15:10.33 (36.09)
       15:46.17 (35.84)    16:21.64 (35.47)
       16:57.01 (35.37)    17:31.26 (34.25)
 29 Roberts, Jacob         19 North Aquatics C 16:21.62Y  17:32.54  
    r:+0.81  31.10      1:04.79 (33.69)
        1:39.53 (34.74)     2:14.69 (35.16)
        2:50.06 (35.37)     3:25.42 (35.36)
        4:00.15 (34.73)     4:35.19 (35.04)
        5:10.47 (35.28)     5:45.59 (35.12)
        6:20.31 (34.72)     6:55.32 (35.01)
        7:30.47 (35.15)     8:05.63 (35.16)
        8:40.54 (34.91)     9:15.51 (34.97)
        9:50.18 (34.67)    10:25.40 (35.22)
       11:00.51 (35.11)    11:35.88 (35.37)
       12:11.96 (36.08)    12:47.57 (35.61)
       13:23.54 (35.97)    13:59.34 (35.80)
       14:35.58 (36.24)    15:10.75 (35.17)
       15:46.13 (35.38)    16:21.93 (35.80)
       16:57.82 (35.89)    17:32.54 (34.72)
 30 Brock, Alex            17 Northern Lights- 16:41.89Y  17:37.23  
    r:+0.81  30.80      1:04.78 (33.98)
        1:39.65 (34.87)     2:14.91 (35.26)
        2:50.31 (35.40)     3:25.76 (35.45)
        4:01.19 (35.43)     4:36.49 (35.30)
        5:11.89 (35.40)     5:47.34 (35.45)
        6:22.97 (35.63)     6:58.10 (35.13)
        7:33.47 (35.37)     8:08.48 (35.01)
        8:43.44 (34.96)     9:18.74 (35.30)
        9:54.14 (35.40)    10:29.51 (35.37)
       11:05.18 (35.67)    11:40.97 (35.79)
       12:16.62 (35.65)    12:52.42 (35.80)
       13:28.42 (36.00)    14:04.60 (36.18)
       14:40.37 (35.77)    15:15.77 (35.40)
       15:51.48 (35.71)    16:27.29 (35.81)
       17:02.77 (35.48)    17:37.23 (34.46)
 31 Sether, Loren          16 Aquastorm-ND     17:17.75   17:38.50  
    r:+0.79  31.14      1:04.34 (33.20)
        1:38.82 (34.48)     2:12.85 (34.03)
        2:47.56 (34.71)     3:22.31 (34.75)
        3:57.48 (35.17)     4:32.37 (34.89)
        5:07.82 (35.45)     5:42.54 (34.72)
        6:18.08 (35.54)     6:53.15 (35.07)
        7:28.92 (35.77)     8:04.51 (35.59)
        8:40.84 (36.33)     9:16.20 (35.36)
        9:52.14 (35.94)    10:27.82 (35.68)
       11:03.87 (36.05)    11:39.42 (35.55)
       12:15.42 (36.00)    12:51.14 (35.72)
       13:27.87 (36.73)    14:03.53 (35.66)
       14:39.85 (36.32)    15:15.45 (35.60)
       15:51.83 (36.38)    16:27.69 (35.86)
       17:03.55 (35.86)    17:38.50 (34.95)
 32 Hewett, Benjamin       16 Westmont Swim Cl 17:02.39Y  17:40.15  
    r:+0.81  31.17      1:05.20 (34.03)
        1:39.89 (34.69)     2:15.87 (35.98)
        2:51.46 (35.59)     3:27.57 (36.11)
        4:03.20 (35.63)     4:39.67 (36.47)
        5:12.95 (33.28)     5:51.18 (38.23)
        6:26.75 (35.57)     7:02.84 (36.09)
        7:38.28 (35.44)     8:13.95 (35.67)
        8:49.71 (35.76)     9:25.54 (35.83)
       10:01.36 (35.82)    10:37.16 (35.80)
       11:12.60 (35.44)    11:48.50 (35.90)
       12:23.93 (35.43)    12:59.61 (35.68)
       13:34.92 (35.31)    14:10.71 (35.79)
       14:46.08 (35.37)    15:21.59 (35.51)
       15:56.72 (35.13)    16:32.15 (35.43)
       17:06.84 (34.69)    17:40.15 (33.31)
 33 Anton, Christian       15 Iowa Flyers Swim 17:32.93   17:44.59  
    r:+0.84  31.13      1:05.38 (34.25)
        1:40.91 (35.53)     2:15.54 (34.63)
        2:50.97 (35.43)     3:25.62 (34.65)
        4:00.65 (35.03)     4:35.53 (34.88)
        5:11.09 (35.56)     5:46.09 (35.00)
        6:21.64 (35.55)     6:56.62 (34.98)
        7:32.12 (35.50)     8:07.34 (35.22)
        8:43.42 (36.08)     9:19.08 (35.66)
        9:55.34 (36.26)    10:30.85 (35.51)
       11:07.34 (36.49)    11:43.20 (35.86)
       12:19.58 (36.38)    12:55.65 (36.07)
       13:32.17 (36.52)    14:08.02 (35.85)
       14:44.81 (36.79)    15:20.70 (35.89)
       15:57.44 (36.74)    16:33.61 (36.17)
       17:09.95 (36.34)    17:44.59 (34.64)
 34 Staszak, Andrew        18 Southwest Aquati 17:09.06   17:50.24  
    r:+0.70  30.80      1:04.21 (33.41)
        1:38.93 (34.72)     2:13.40 (34.47)
        2:48.53 (35.13)     3:23.86 (35.33)
        3:59.39 (35.53)     4:34.97 (35.58)
        5:10.41 (35.44)     5:45.84 (35.43)
        6:21.81 (35.97)     6:57.30 (35.49)
        7:33.04 (35.74)     8:08.98 (35.94)
        8:45.18 (36.20)     9:21.36 (36.18)
        9:57.77 (36.41)    10:33.94 (36.17)
       11:10.49 (36.55)    11:46.97 (36.48)
       12:23.51 (36.54)    12:59.84 (36.33)
       13:36.63 (36.79)    14:12.86 (36.23)
       14:49.79 (36.93)    15:26.37 (36.58)
       16:02.97 (36.60)    16:39.41 (36.44)
       17:15.53 (36.12)    17:50.24 (34.71)
 35 Ries, Deven            18 Peoria Area Wate 17:16.27   17:50.40  
    r:+0.73  30.96      1:05.33 (34.37)
        1:40.18 (34.85)     2:15.59 (35.41)
        2:50.71 (35.12)     3:26.10 (35.39)
        4:01.01 (34.91)     4:37.30 (36.29)
        5:12.52 (35.22)     5:49.25 (36.73)
        6:24.69 (35.44)     7:01.60 (36.91)
        7:37.57 (35.97)     8:13.54 (35.97)
        8:49.70 (36.16)     9:25.76 (36.06)
       10:01.62 (35.86)    10:37.63 (36.01)
       11:13.57 (35.94)    11:50.20 (36.63)
       12:26.23 (36.03)    13:02.75 (36.52)
       13:36.60 (33.85)    14:15.42 (38.82)
       14:49.89 (34.47)    15:27.00 (37.11)
       16:02.77 (35.77)    16:39.21 (36.44)
       17:14.96 (35.75)    17:50.40 (35.44)
 36 Almaraz, Ramiro        19 Chicago Wolfpack 16:38.62Y  17:56.38  
    r:+0.78  32.91      1:08.87 (35.96)
        1:44.79 (35.92)     2:21.45 (36.66)
        2:57.44 (35.99)     3:33.87 (36.43)
        4:09.48 (35.61)     4:46.13 (36.65)
        5:22.05 (35.92)     5:58.66 (36.61)
        6:34.32 (35.66)     7:10.12 (35.80)
        7:45.73 (35.61)     8:22.07 (36.34)
        8:58.24 (36.17)     9:33.35 (35.11)
       10:08.77 (35.42)    10:44.64 (35.87)
       11:20.47 (35.83)    11:57.22 (36.75)
       12:33.16 (35.94)    13:09.53 (36.37)
       13:45.81 (36.28)    14:22.36 (36.55)
       14:58.76 (36.40)    15:35.07 (36.31)
       16:10.66 (35.59)    16:46.53 (35.87)
       17:21.86 (35.33)    17:56.38 (34.52)
 37 Shields, Reilly        15 Chicago Wolfpack 17:23.55   18:00.26  
    r:+0.73  30.84      1:04.96 (34.12)
        1:39.36 (34.40)     2:13.82 (34.46)
        2:48.76 (34.94)     3:24.11 (35.35)
        3:59.64 (35.53)     4:35.61 (35.97)
        5:07.13 (31.52)     5:48.08 (40.95)
        6:24.40 (36.32)     7:00.71 (36.31)
        7:37.48 (36.77)     8:14.03 (36.55)
        8:50.63 (36.60)     9:27.00 (36.37)
       10:04.31 (37.31)    10:40.66 (36.35)
       11:17.93 (37.27)    11:54.41 (36.48)
       12:31.57 (37.16)    13:08.94 (37.37)
       13:46.00 (37.06)    14:23.38 (37.38)
       14:59.35 (35.97)    15:36.08 (36.73)
       16:12.82 (36.74)    16:49.60 (36.78)
       17:25.60 (36.00)    18:00.26 (34.66)
 38 Fernandez, Justin      18 Chicago Wolfpack 16:51.17Y  18:05.93  
    r:+0.68  30.85      1:04.99 (34.14)
        1:40.68 (35.69)     2:16.23 (35.55)
        2:52.19 (35.96)     3:27.86 (35.67)
        4:03.91 (36.05)     4:40.34 (36.43)
        5:16.42 (36.08)     5:52.93 (36.51)
        6:29.34 (36.41)     7:05.31 (35.97)
        7:42.42 (37.11)     8:18.99 (36.57)
        8:55.21 (36.22)     9:32.09 (36.88)
       10:07.89 (35.80)    10:44.98 (37.09)
       11:22.63 (37.65)    11:59.50 (36.87)
       12:35.21 (35.71)    13:12.72 (37.51)
       13:50.73 (38.01)    14:28.29 (37.56)
       15:06.00 (37.71)    15:43.63 (37.63)
       16:21.17 (37.54)    16:58.68 (37.51)
       17:35.06 (36.38)    18:05.93 (30.87)
 -- Zito, Damon            20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:44.56        DFS  
 -- Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor 17:23.42        DFS  
 -- Weibel, Brendan        17 Westmont Swim Cl 17:24.68        DFS  
 -- Lefebvre, Andrew       15 Patriot Aquatic- 16:48.80Y        NS  
 -- Pelutis, Dmitriy       15 Patriot Aquatic- 16:54.36Y        NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                860   2. Minnesota Aquatics                627
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  282   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    234
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         227   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              225
  7. New Trier Swim Club               219   8. Cats Aquatic Team                 218
  8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          218  10. Aquajets Swim Team                156
 11. Unattached                        138  12. Redbird Swim Club                 123
 13. Southwest Aquatic Team            118  14. North Aquatics Club               116
 15. Westmont Swim Club              114.5  16. Barrington Swim Club              111
 16. Minnetonka Swim Club              111  18. Fox Valley Swim Team               91
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      87  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 86
 21. University of Illinois Swimmin     83  21. Maverick Swim Club                 83
 23. Unattached                         73  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67
 25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      64.5  26. Blue Devil Swim Club               60
 27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       55  27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  30. The Great Wolf Swim Team           46
 31. Unattached                         43  32. Swift Aquatics                     42
 33. Unattached                         41  34. Aces Swim Club                     39
 35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  36. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 37. Unattached Mtka                    25  37. Sea Devils                         25
 37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25  40. Riptide                            24
 41. Unattached Tide                    21  42. South Metro Storm                  17
 43. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  44. Twin Cities Swim Team              13
 44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  46. Lake Forest Swim Club              12
 46. Unattached Cwac                    12  48. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 48. Coho Swim Club                     11  48. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 51. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  51. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Edina Swim Club                    10  54. Black Dog Swimming                  9
 55. Unattached                          8  56. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 57. Badger Aquatics Club                6  57. Unattached Scst                     6
 57. Unattached                          6  57. AquaStorm                           6
 61. MoHo Gators                         5  61. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5
 63. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  63. Team Millennium                     4
 65. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3  65. Unattached                          3
 65. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           3  68. Cyclone Swim Club                   2
 68. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim      2  68. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 71. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            4:13.73    4:16.74   40  
     1) Wilson, Shelby 19             2) r:-0.01 Meinholz, Anna 19    
     3) r:0.34 Martin, Ivy 19         4) r:0.28 Van Hout, Aja 20      
             31.59    1:04.09 (1:04.09)
                          2:15.30 (1:11.21)
        2:44.03 (28.73)   3:19.19 (1:03.89)
        4:16.74 (57.55)                    
  2 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             4:19.56    4:18.49   34  
     1) Moran, Amanda 17              2) r:0.38 Kaminski, Pauline 16  
     3) r:0.43 Gosselin, Annie 15     4) r:0.34 Schneider, Mary 17    
             31.87    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
        1:39.41 (34.20)   2:17.88 (1:12.67)
        2:48.10 (30.22)   3:22.76 (1:04.88)
        3:49.51 (26.75)     4:18.49 (55.73)
  3 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            4:24.17    4:20.27   32  
     1) Haebig, Autumn 14             2) r:0.23 Senczyszyn, Samntha 16
     3) r:0.38 Drabot, Katherine 15   4) r:0.39 Fore, Skylar 13       
             31.99    1:05.49 (1:05.49)
        1:39.82 (34.33)   2:18.70 (1:13.21)
        2:47.28 (28.58)   3:21.99 (1:03.29)
        3:49.71 (27.72)     4:20.27 (58.28)
  4 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            4:23.46    4:21.63   30  
     1) Schoof, Ashlyn 14             2) r:0.41 Worlton, Gwendolyn 15 
     3) r:0.58 Meyers, Alexandra 17   4) r:0.39 Raatz, Abigail 18     
             31.54    1:04.53 (1:04.53)
        1:39.14 (34.61)   2:17.45 (1:12.92)
        2:47.72 (30.27)   3:23.48 (1:06.03)
        3:50.85 (27.37)     4:21.63 (58.15)
  5 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            4:16.88    4:23.31   28  
     1) Nelson, Patricia 21           2) r:0.01 Haney, Jennah 21      
     3) r:0.46 Palm, Rebecka 22       4) r:0.28 Tamblyn, Anne 19      
             33.18    1:07.99 (1:07.99)
        1:43.03 (35.04)   2:22.67 (1:14.68)
        2:51.41 (28.74)   3:24.66 (1:01.99)
        4:23.31 (58.65)                    
  6 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            4:28.83    4:24.37   26  
     1) Jardeleza, Maria 16           2) r:0.25 Lucenti, Kara 17      
     3) r:0.31 Sutherland, Jessica 18 4) r:0.35 Costley, Campbell 18  
             32.13    1:05.87 (1:05.87)
        1:39.60 (33.73)   2:19.10 (1:13.23)
        2:49.60 (30.50)   3:24.91 (1:05.81)
        3:53.39 (28.48)     4:24.37 (59.46)
  7 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             4:27.98    4:25.23   24  
     1) Canfield, Katherine 16        2) r:0.43 Hornstra, Mackenzie 16
     3) r:0.49 Dalesandro, Gia 18     4) r:0.42 Hunt, Madeline 17     
             32.21    1:06.90 (1:06.90)
        1:43.22 (36.32)   2:25.81 (1:18.91)
        2:54.37 (28.56)   3:26.39 (1:00.58)
        3:54.21 (27.82)     4:25.23 (58.84)
  8 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            4:21.87    4:25.80   22  
     1) James, Samantha 19            2) r:0.38 Hayward, Hope 15      
     3) r:0.38 Marchuk, Stephanie 17  4) r:0.21 Jardeleza, Madeeine 18
             31.65    1:05.09 (1:05.09)
        1:40.22 (35.13)   2:20.58 (1:15.49)
        2:50.40 (29.82)   3:25.11 (1:04.53)
        3:54.15 (29.04)   4:25.80 (1:00.69)
  9 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             4:32.76    4:26.86   18  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:0.50 Bloodgood, Leah 17    
     3) r:0.41 Dickson, Morgan 18     4) r:0.48 Xiang, Cheryl 16      
             31.93    1:05.99 (1:05.99)
        1:41.97 (35.98)   2:23.86 (1:17.87)
        2:53.60 (29.74)   3:28.27 (1:04.41)
        3:56.40 (28.13)     4:26.86 (58.59)
 10 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''A''            4:25.77    4:27.22   14  
     1) Pope, Courtney 21             2) r:0.21 Coady, Jennifer 18    
     3) r:0.05 Meng, Alison 20        4) r:0.26 Marchuk, Megan 20     
             33.13    1:08.39 (1:08.39)
        1:44.46 (36.07)   2:26.22 (1:17.83)
        2:55.17 (28.95)   3:28.86 (1:02.64)
        3:56.62 (27.76)     4:27.22 (58.36)
 11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            4:26.55    4:28.13   12  
     1) Keshemberg, Natalie 15        2) r:0.35 Petersen, Alexadria 16
     3) r:0.68 Johnson, Natalie 18    4) r:0.35 Mohr, Kathryn 16      
             32.50    1:06.67 (1:06.67)
        1:40.52 (33.85)   2:20.76 (1:14.09)
        2:51.09 (30.33)   3:27.36 (1:06.60)
        3:55.50 (28.14)   4:28.13 (1:00.77)
 12 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:32.33    4:28.83   10  
     1) McGovern, Natalie 16          2) r:0.17 Rentz, Katherine 15   
     3) r:0.40 Young, Georgia 15      4) r:0.22 Sheean, Margaret 17   
             32.14    1:06.59 (1:06.59)
        1:41.76 (35.17)   2:22.11 (1:15.52)
        2:52.70 (30.59)   3:28.54 (1:06.43)
        3:56.91 (28.37)   4:28.83 (1:00.29)
 13 Cyclone Swim Clu-IA  ''A''            4:31.70    4:29.09    8  
     1) Loeschke, Breanna 20          2) r:0.34 Wiltsie, Emily 21     
     3) r:0.46 Kucera, Kaylee 19      4) r:0.29 Vollhaber, Kathrine 21
             32.22    1:06.50 (1:06.50)
        1:43.07 (36.57)   2:24.50 (1:18.00)
        2:54.57 (30.07)   3:29.62 (1:05.12)
        3:57.86 (28.24)     4:29.09 (59.47)
 14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            4:26.82    4:29.23    6  
     1) Guenther, Erika 16            2) r:+0.0 Lemire, Stephanie 18  
     3) r:0.23 Erf, Kristin 17        4) r:0.60 Bisch, Sophia 16      
             32.41    1:06.93 (1:06.93)
        1:41.32 (34.39)   2:21.96 (1:15.03)
                            2:44.95 (22.99)
         2:52.82 (7.87)   4:29.23 (1:44.28)
 15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            4:43.71    4:30.17    4  
     1)                               2) r:0.45                       
     3) r:0.37                        4) r:0.27                       
             31.09    1:04.78 (1:04.78)
        1:41.84 (37.06)   2:24.01 (1:19.23)
        2:54.17 (30.16)   3:29.23 (1:05.22)
        3:58.10 (28.87)   4:30.17 (1:00.94)
 16 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             4:28.55    4:31.21    2  
     1) Wyer, Isabel 17               2) r:0.48 Justinak, Anna 15     
     3) r:0.51 Levy, Sophie 15        4) r:0.45 Saddler, Abigail 17   
             32.09    1:06.12 (1:06.12)
        1:41.14 (35.02)   2:22.55 (1:16.43)
        2:53.45 (30.90)   3:29.37 (1:06.82)
        3:58.89 (29.52)   4:31.21 (1:01.84)
 17 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             4:41.00    4:32.97  
     1) King, Erica 16                2) r:0.29 Kuwahara, Yuka 15     
     3) r:0.39 Primdahl, Erin 17      4) r:0.30 Jedryka, Veronika 18  
             32.99    1:07.48 (1:07.48)
        1:43.79 (36.31)   2:27.48 (1:20.00)
        2:58.09 (30.61)   3:32.84 (1:05.36)
        4:01.26 (28.42)   4:32.97 (1:00.13)
 18 Barrington Swim-IL  ''A''             4:34.64    4:33.17  
     1) Jacobsen, Anne 20             2) r:0.55 Tarazi, Valerie 13    
     3) r:0.28 Scheitlin, Mekenna 17  4) r:0.30 Jacobsen, Kirsten 15  
             32.82    1:07.42 (1:07.42)
        1:45.24 (37.82)   2:26.94 (1:19.52)
        2:57.96 (31.02)   3:33.96 (1:07.02)
        4:02.50 (28.54)     4:33.17 (59.21)
 19 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             4:42.20    4:33.67  
     1) Horn, Brittany 14             2) r:0.49 Bartel, Olivia 16     
     3) r:0.25 Klunk, Danielle 20     4) r:0.58 Greeneway, Abigail 15 
             34.06    1:09.02 (1:09.02)
        1:45.85 (36.83)   2:29.24 (1:20.22)
        2:59.54 (30.30)   3:34.12 (1:04.88)
        4:02.83 (28.71)     4:33.67 (59.55)
 20 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            4:37.33    4:34.49  
     1) Kelch, Rachael 16             2) r:0.31 Ahern, Caitlin 16     
     3) r:0.20 Ries, Jordan 16        4) r:0.37 Potts, Alaina 16      
             32.70    1:07.38 (1:07.38)
        1:41.98 (34.60)   2:23.42 (1:16.04)
        2:55.20 (31.78)   3:32.20 (1:08.78)
        4:01.66 (29.46)   4:34.49 (1:02.29)
 21 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  ''A''            4:26.82    4:34.50  
     1) Ross, Katharine 17            2) r:0.25 Ross, Moriah 16       
     3) r:0.37 Lynch, Mckenna 17      4) r:0.16 Gehrke, Madeleine 16  
             34.21    1:10.20 (1:10.20)
        1:44.93 (34.73)   2:24.34 (1:14.14)
        2:55.36 (31.02)   3:32.07 (1:07.73)
        4:01.10 (29.03)   4:34.50 (1:02.43)
 22 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            4:23.92    4:34.91  
     1) Szczupakiewicz, Emma 19       2) r:0.16 Stigler, Lauren 14    
     3) r:0.38 Szczupakiewicz,llie 14 4) r:0.33 Willoughby, Madline 12
             32.90    1:07.47 (1:07.47)
        1:43.05 (35.58)   2:24.50 (1:17.03)
        2:55.96 (31.46)   3:34.23 (1:09.73)
        4:03.23 (29.00)   4:34.91 (1:00.68)
 23 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''B''             4:33.57    4:34.99  
     1) Brazeau, Julia 13             2) r:0.47 Novak, Jennie 14      
     3) r:0.62 Ostergren, Cecilia 15  4) r:0.44 Walor, Tru 14         
             33.92    1:09.21 (1:09.21)
        1:46.98 (37.77)   2:29.40 (1:20.19)
        2:59.73 (30.33)   3:34.59 (1:05.19)
        4:03.48 (28.89)   4:34.99 (1:00.40)
 24 Riptide-MN  ''A''                     4:44.59    4:35.56  
     1) Leonard, Kelly 14             2) r:0.41 Bougie, Shea 14       
     3) r:0.06 Tesch, Abby 15         4) r:0.35 Bierman, Stephanie 19 
             33.19    1:06.88 (1:06.88)
        1:44.86 (37.98)   2:27.74 (1:20.86)
        2:59.24 (31.50)   3:35.19 (1:07.45)
        4:04.10 (28.91)   4:35.56 (1:00.37)
 25 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              4:37.29    4:36.26  
     1) Powell, Ruby 16               2) r:0.65 Sabalaskey, Maraire 16
     3) r:0.08 Levin, Hayley 19       4) r:0.34 Sullivan, Shannon 18  
             32.44    1:07.08 (1:07.08)
        1:43.39 (36.31)   2:27.57 (1:20.49)
        2:59.10 (31.53)   3:36.27 (1:08.70)
        4:05.13 (28.86)     4:36.26 (59.99)
 26 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  ''A''            4:35.08    4:36.67  
     1) Hundley, Evan 16              2) r:0.48 Angell, Sydney 15     
     3) r:0.46 Oppel, Nicole 16       4) r:0.42 Housenga, Kaitlyn 14  
             33.49    1:08.95 (1:08.95)
        1:45.14 (36.19)   2:26.91 (1:17.96)
        2:59.12 (32.21)   3:33.82 (1:06.91)
        4:03.97 (30.15)   4:36.67 (1:02.85)
 27 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            4:27.77    4:36.99  
     1) Pietila, Haley 19             2) r:+0.0 Warren, Mary 17       
     3) r:0.20 Stoll, Holly 13        4) r:0.60 Jacob, Kelly 15       
             32.43    1:08.31 (1:08.31)
        1:44.16 (35.85)   2:26.71 (1:18.40)
                            2:47.02 (20.31)
      4:04.70 (1:17.68)   4:36.99 (1:49.97)
 28 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            4:39.33    4:38.79  
     1) Kunze, Abigail 14             2) r:0.32 Johnson, Taylor 17    
     3) r:0.27 Ubel, Meredith 17      4) r:0.26 Cicha, Devin 16       
             33.08    1:08.61 (1:08.61)
        1:46.34 (37.73)   2:30.67 (1:22.06)
        3:01.84 (31.17)   3:38.55 (1:07.88)
        4:07.13 (28.58)   4:38.79 (1:00.24)
 29 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''B''            4:40.06    4:39.91  
     1) Taylor, Katherine 15          2) r:0.48 Casey, Meghan 17      
     3) r:0.42 Roos, Kimberly 17      4) r:0.32 Hallmark, Sydney 16   
             33.47    1:09.56 (1:09.56)
        1:45.85 (36.29)   2:27.65 (1:18.09)
        3:00.01 (32.36)   3:38.08 (1:10.43)
        4:07.87 (29.79)   4:39.91 (1:01.83)
 30 Scout Aquatics-IL  ''A''              4:36.03    4:41.11  
     1) Wieland, Clare 16             2) r:0.09 McArdle, Anne 18      
     3) r:0.42 Carney, Margaret 17    4) r:0.34 Kyle, Maria 15        
             34.36    1:09.24 (1:09.24)
        1:46.54 (37.30)   2:29.03 (1:19.79)
        3:01.49 (32.46)   3:39.57 (1:10.54)
        4:08.84 (29.27)   4:41.11 (1:01.54)
 31 South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            4:38.97    4:41.14  
     1)                               2) r:0.20                       
     3) r:0.24                        4) r:-0.07                      
             34.66    1:12.66 (1:12.66)
        1:48.51 (35.85)   2:29.75 (1:17.09)
        3:00.81 (31.06)   3:36.87 (1:07.12)
        4:07.12 (30.25)   4:41.14 (1:04.27)
 32 The Great Wolf S-MN  ''A''            4:43.42    4:41.48  
     1) Melody, Erin 16               2) r:0.75 Chapman, Tara 14      
     3) r:0.43 Potter, Madison 12     4) r:0.41 Schroeder, Mira 16    
             34.86    1:12.40 (1:12.40)
        1:49.82 (37.42)   2:32.14 (1:19.74)
        3:02.92 (30.78)   3:38.95 (1:06.81)
        4:08.96 (30.01)   4:41.48 (1:02.53)
 33 Aquastorm-ND  ''A''                   4:40.51    4:41.79  
     1) Bergeson, Danielle 16         2) r:0.23 Herrmann, Veronica 18 
     3) r:0.25 Jeske, Mckenzie 18     4) r:+0.0 Fallgatter, Jarren 18 
             32.70    1:08.61 (1:08.61)
        1:45.25 (36.64)   2:26.90 (1:18.29)
        2:59.21 (32.31)   3:38.52 (1:11.62)
        4:07.93 (29.41)   4:41.79 (1:03.27)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                928   2. Minnesota Aquatics                627
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  326   4. Academy Bullets Swim Club         271
  5. New Trier Swim Club               267   6. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          248
  7. Patriot Aquatic Club              243   8. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    234
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 218  10. Aquajets Swim Team                156
 11. Unattached                        138  12. Redbird Swim Club                 123
 13. Westmont Swim Club              118.5  14. Southwest Aquatic Team            118
 15. North Aquatics Club               116  16. Fox Valley Swim Team              115
 17. Minnetonka Swim Club              113  18. Barrington Swim Club              111
 19. University of Illinois Swimmin     97  20. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      87
 21. Aberdeen Swim Club                 86  22. Maverick Swim Club                 83
 23. Unattached                         73  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67
 25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      64.5  26. Blue Devil Swim Club               60
 27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       55  27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  30. The Great Wolf Swim Team           46
 31. Unattached                         43  32. Swift Aquatics                     42
 33. Unattached                         41  34. Aces Swim Club                     39
 35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  36. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25  37. Sea Devils                         25
 37. Unattached Mtka                    25  40. Riptide                            24
 41. Unattached Tide                    21  42. South Metro Storm                  17
 43. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 44. Twin Cities Swim Team              13  46. Unattached Cwac                    12
 46. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  48. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 48. Coho Swim Club                     11  48. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 51. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  51. Edina Swim Club                    10
 51. Cyclone Swim Club                  10  51. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 55. Black Dog Swimming                  9  56. Unattached                          8
 57. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7  58. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 58. AquaStorm                           6  58. Unattached Scst                     6
 58. St Croix Swim Club                  6  58. Unattached                          6
 63. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  63. MoHo Gators                         5
 65. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  65. Team Millennium                     4
 67. Unattached                          3  67. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           3
 67. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3  70. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim      2
 70. Lake Country Swim Team              2  72. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1    
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/20/2013 - 8:20 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:51.10    3:48.68   40  
     1) Snarski, Alexander 17         2) r:0.44 Aerne, Kyle 18        
     3) r:0.14 Black, Connor 18       4) r:0.42 Balteanu, Bogdan 18   
             27.78        57.72 (57.72)
        1:27.71 (29.99)   2:03.58 (1:05.86)
        2:27.60 (24.02)     2:56.04 (52.46)
        3:20.71 (24.67)     3:48.68 (52.64)
  2 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:52.32    3:49.73   34  
     1) Bushman, Luke 22              2) r:0.12 Hall, Joshua 22       
     3) r:0.29 Johnson, Andrew 21     4) r:0.28 Brebrick, Daniel 21   
             28.41        59.39 (59.39)
        1:28.80 (29.41)   2:01.86 (1:02.47)
        2:27.72 (25.86)     2:58.24 (56.38)
        3:22.53 (24.29)     3:49.73 (51.49)
  3 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:47.35    3:50.41   32  
     1) Byrd, Austin 19               2) r:0.26 Schafer, Nicholas 21  
     3) r:0.36 Thompson, Travis 19    4) r:0.36 Zito, Damon 20        
             28.45        57.88 (57.88)
        1:27.23 (29.35)   2:01.00 (1:03.12)
        2:28.18 (27.18)     2:58.99 (57.99)
        3:23.53 (24.54)     3:50.41 (51.42)
  4 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''B''            3:57.37    3:56.52   30  
     1) Rafter, James 20              2) r:0.43 Toomey, Derek 21      
     3) r:0.26 Cisneros, Alejandro 20 4) r:0.24 Brinck, Per-Niklas 20 
             28.30        59.46 (59.46)
        1:30.79 (31.33)   2:06.68 (1:07.22)
        2:33.63 (26.95)     3:04.26 (57.58)
        3:29.24 (24.98)     3:56.52 (52.26)
  5 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            4:01.92    3:56.53   28  
     1) Errichiello, Peter 18         2) r:0.22 Mapel, Edward 18      
     3) r:0.23 Weibel, Brendan 17     4) r:0.34 Leach, William 18     
             28.98        59.13 (59.13)
                          2:02.87 (1:03.74)
        2:29.79 (26.92)   3:03.62 (1:00.75)
        3:28.89 (25.27)     3:56.53 (52.91)
  6 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            4:03.74    3:57.31   26  
     1) Wiener, Bryan 19              2) r:0.41 Kasemets, Ayrton 17   
     3) r:0.23 Ujiiye, Kyle 18        4) r:0.34 Hamann, Michael 18    
             28.70        57.90 (57.90)
        1:29.55 (31.65)   2:05.84 (1:07.94)
        2:32.61 (26.77)     3:03.56 (57.72)
        3:29.15 (25.59)     3:57.31 (53.75)
  7 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             3:56.38    3:57.67   24  
     1) Bateman, Cole 18              2) r:0.23 Lau, Corey 14         
     3) r:0.22 Whitaker, Sandy 22     4) r:0.11 Busch, Noah 18        
             28.90        59.67 (59.67)
        1:30.55 (30.88)   2:07.11 (1:07.44)
        2:33.36 (26.25)     3:04.61 (57.50)
        3:29.94 (25.33)     3:57.67 (53.06)
  8 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            4:00.78    4:00.42   22  
     1) Perez, Enrique 16             2) r:0.32 Stigler, Thomas 16    
     3) r:0.17 Lucchesi, Michael 21   4) r:0.29 Roberts, Jonathan 18  
             28.95        59.48 (59.48)
        1:32.23 (32.75)   2:09.45 (1:09.97)
        2:35.38 (25.93)     3:06.96 (57.51)
        3:31.95 (24.99)     4:00.42 (53.46)
  9 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            4:00.96    4:00.72   18  
     1) Bolman, Brenden 16            2) r:0.42 Snader, Benjamin 20   
     3) r:0.27 Harrington, Matthew 16 4) r:0.29 Snader, Robert 17     
             28.93    1:00.74 (1:00.74)
        1:31.97 (31.23)   2:07.87 (1:07.13)
        2:34.51 (26.64)     3:05.81 (57.94)
        3:31.66 (25.85)     4:00.72 (54.91)
 10 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            4:02.16    4:01.58   14  
     1) Smith, Craig 15               2) r:0.34 Ozog, Conor 21        
     3) r:0.39 Smith, Mark 18         4) r:0.30 O''Malley, Ryan 18     
    r:11.30  29.71    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
        1:31.48 (30.73)   2:06.65 (1:05.90)
        2:34.41 (27.76)   3:07.43 (1:00.78)
        3:33.28 (25.85)     4:01.58 (54.15)
 11 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            4:05.24    4:02.86   12  
     1) Tyre, Jared 15                2) r:0.31 Obrien, Collin 15     
     3) r:0.47 Neaveill, Chrispher 18 4) r:0.35 Neaveill, Tyler 20    
             30.43    1:02.35 (1:02.35)
        1:35.03 (32.68)   2:12.80 (1:10.45)
        2:38.91 (26.11)     3:09.24 (56.44)
        3:35.01 (25.77)     4:02.86 (53.62)
 12 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            4:03.29    4:03.13   10  
     1) Petersen, Nicholas 17         2) r:0.23 Cowan, Bradley 20     
     3) r:0.39 Andrews, Conner 24     4) r:0.22 Manz, Wesley 20       
    r:+5.23  29.27    1:00.17 (1:00.17)
        1:31.82 (31.65)   2:10.22 (1:10.05)
        2:36.51 (26.29)     3:08.13 (57.91)
        3:34.63 (26.50)     4:03.13 (55.00)
 13 Badger Aquatics-WI  ''A''             4:20.55    4:03.15    8  
     1) Stipek, Jesse 25              2) r:0.34 Tomasiewicz, Jay 19   
     3) r:0.15 Parkin, Zack 17        4) r:0.12 Wills, Chris 16       
             29.69    1:00.07 (1:00.07)
        1:31.19 (31.12)   2:07.50 (1:07.43)
        2:35.52 (28.02)   3:08.56 (1:01.06)
        3:35.33 (26.77)     4:03.15 (54.59)
 14 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:55.39    4:03.52    6  
     1) Keenan, Drew 16               2) r:0.42 Weiser, Matthew 17    
     3) r:0.53 Fotsch, Connor 18      4) r:0.14 Whitcomb, Daniel 19   
    r:+9.24  30.07    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
        1:34.04 (32.38)   2:11.14 (1:09.48)
        2:38.83 (27.69)   3:11.30 (1:00.16)
        3:35.89 (24.59)     4:03.52 (52.22)
 15 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''A''            3:59.19    4:03.78    4  
     1) Helander, Aaron 18            2) r:0.34 Kelly, George 21      
     3) r:0.43 Melton, Warren 17      4) r:0.25 Halsmer, Joseph 18    
             29.20    1:00.26 (1:00.26)
        1:33.34 (33.08)   2:12.32 (1:12.06)
        2:39.22 (26.90)     3:11.68 (59.36)
        3:36.19 (24.51)     4:03.78 (52.10)
 16 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             4:01.92    4:03.86    2  
     1) Thielen, Jonathon 18          2) r:0.54 Tran, Brandon 15      
     3) r:0.68 Smith, Cavan 15        4) r:0.36 Hiller, Samuel 19     
             28.80        59.25 (59.25)
        1:31.74 (32.49)   2:08.24 (1:08.99)
        2:35.49 (27.25)   3:08.94 (1:00.70)
        3:34.83 (25.89)     4:03.86 (54.92)
 17 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             4:04.47    4:04.94  
     1) Dvorchak, Drew 17             2) r:0.69 O''Brien, Jordan 16    
     3) r:0.36 Stacklin, Adam 17      4) r:0.12 Carlson, Andrew 18    
             29.76    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
        1:34.15 (31.55)   2:10.75 (1:08.15)
        2:37.42 (26.67)     3:09.01 (58.26)
        3:35.27 (26.26)     4:04.94 (55.93)
 18 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            4:08.00    4:05.78  
     1) Tidd, James 16                2) r:0.61 Ho, William 15        
     3) r:0.63 Kandt, Alec 17         4) r:0.49 McPherson, Kevin 16   
             29.89    1:02.89 (1:02.89)
        1:34.38 (31.49)   2:10.95 (1:08.06)
        2:38.46 (27.51)   3:11.29 (1:00.34)
        3:37.38 (26.09)     4:05.78 (54.49)
 19 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             4:01.30    4:06.49  
     1) Lagieski, Michael 18          2) r:0.63 Gilbertson, Dan 18    
     3) r:0.43 Kohrell, Garner 15     4) r:0.46 Kinney, Jordan 18     
    r:12.73  30.61    1:02.86 (1:02.86)
        1:34.41 (31.55)   2:12.71 (1:09.85)
        2:39.42 (26.71)     3:10.73 (58.02)
        3:37.15 (26.42)     4:06.49 (55.76)
 20 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            4:13.72    4:06.95  
     1) Bonanno, Robert 16            2) r:0.35 Ciciora, Daniel 18    
     3) r:0.48 Portland, Brian 16     4) r:0.30 Lienhart, Banistre 17 
             30.58    1:03.55 (1:03.55)
        1:36.14 (32.59)   2:13.26 (1:09.71)
        2:40.53 (27.27)     3:10.86 (57.60)
        3:36.65 (25.79)     4:06.95 (56.09)
 21 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:14.18    4:07.06  
     1) Moris, Cody 16                2) r:0.17 Weeks, Nathaniel 19   
     3) r:0.09 Creighton, Daniel 17   4) r:0.36 Bajda, Luke 17        
    r:18.80  29.32    1:00.88 (1:00.88)
        1:33.18 (32.30)   2:11.50 (1:10.62)
        2:38.50 (27.00)     3:11.13 (59.63)
        3:37.36 (26.23)     4:07.06 (55.93)
 22 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            4:12.80    4:07.99  
     1) Almaraz, Ramiro 19            2) r:0.22 Amendola, Brayden 19  
     3) r:0.32 Juarez, Jesus 15       4) r:0.31 Shanken, Kevin 18     
             31.27    1:04.70 (1:04.70)
        1:36.11 (31.41)   2:12.54 (1:07.84)
        2:39.95 (27.41)     3:12.12 (59.58)
        3:38.19 (26.07)     4:07.99 (55.87)
 23 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             4:08.43    4:08.11  
     1) Feng, Allen 16                2) r:0.49 Kobida, Connor 17     
     3) r:0.38 Pelka, Jakub 18        4) r:0.20 Strauss, John 17      
             29.90    1:02.42 (1:02.42)
        1:35.18 (32.76)   2:14.21 (1:11.79)
        2:42.44 (28.23)   3:14.91 (1:00.70)
        3:39.79 (24.88)     4:08.11 (53.20)
 24 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''            4:09.62    4:10.39  
     1) Alsader, Yezan 12             2) r:0.36 Bergmann, Lance 18    
     3) r:0.31 Dedianous, Justin 17   4) r:0.09 Wolfe, Michael 17     
             31.96    1:05.58 (1:05.58)
        1:37.29 (31.71)   2:13.83 (1:08.25)
        2:41.40 (27.57)   3:14.54 (1:00.71)
        3:40.63 (26.09)     4:10.39 (55.85)
 25 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''B''             4:05.57    4:10.54  
     1) Bielski, Daniel 18            2) r:0.53 Lau, Colin 17         
     3) r:0.26 Boston, Bryce 18       4) r:0.07 Current, Ryan 16      
             29.94    1:01.60 (1:01.60)
        1:35.87 (34.27)   2:16.71 (1:15.11)
        2:43.95 (27.24)     3:16.10 (59.39)
        3:41.15 (25.05)     4:10.54 (54.44)
 26 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            4:13.75    4:10.97  
     1) Kozlik, Logan 16              2) r:0.41 Dunton, Ryan 17       
     3) r:0.34 Grinwald, Mitchell 15  4) r:0.03 Barry, James 18       
             30.80    1:02.31 (1:02.31)
        1:35.69 (33.38)   2:14.38 (1:12.07)
        2:41.96 (27.58)   3:15.83 (1:01.45)
        3:42.04 (26.21)     4:10.97 (55.14)
 27 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''B''            4:19.73    4:12.35  
     1) Neaveill, Samuel 15           2) r:0.34 Cooper, Andrew 18     
     3) r:0.12 McQuigg, Chance 16     4) r:-0.01 Kamin, Matthew 16    
    r:10.96  32.19    1:06.97 (1:06.97)
        1:39.21 (32.24)   2:16.64 (1:09.67)
        2:44.28 (27.64)   3:17.48 (1:00.84)
        3:43.42 (25.94)     4:12.35 (54.87)
 28 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              4:21.31    4:12.87  
     1) Salomon, Jonathan 17          2) r:0.26 Melnick, Daniel 19    
     3) r:0.46 Gillespie, Connor 17   4) r:0.27 Salomon, Andrew 20    
             30.88    1:03.12 (1:03.12)
        1:36.38 (33.26)   2:13.93 (1:10.81)
        2:42.42 (28.49)   3:16.37 (1:02.44)
        3:43.50 (27.13)     4:12.87 (56.50)
 29 Aquastorm-ND  ''A''                   4:18.98    4:14.18  
     1) Sether, Dylan 18              2) r:0.45 Sether, Loren 16      
     3) r:0.37 Teunissen, Austin 17   4) r:0.40 Grosz, Zachary 17     
             30.62    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
        1:35.95 (33.08)   2:13.90 (1:11.03)
        2:43.38 (29.48)   3:18.07 (1:04.17)
        3:44.26 (26.19)     4:14.18 (56.11)
 30 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              4:20.39    4:14.42  
     1) Ewing, Kevin 18               2) r:0.33 Horwitz, Evan 17      
     3) r:0.14 Smith, Ryan 15         4) r:0.68 Kearney, Christpher 15
             29.74    1:00.97 (1:00.97)
        1:36.13 (35.16)   2:16.74 (1:15.77)
        2:44.93 (28.19)   3:19.20 (1:02.46)
        3:45.41 (26.21)     4:14.42 (55.22)
 31 North Aquatics C-IL  ''A''            4:06.81    4:14.64  
     1) Roberts, Nicholas 21          2) r:0.26 Burt, Anthony 18      
     3) r:0.20 Mikrut, Louis 18       4) r:0.23 Rentner, Zachary 17   
             29.97    1:01.16 (1:01.16)
        1:36.98 (35.82)   2:18.87 (1:17.71)
        2:46.02 (27.15)     3:18.86 (59.99)
        3:44.88 (26.02)     4:14.64 (55.78)
 32 Black Hawk Area-IA  ''A''             4:12.04    4:16.97  
     1) Trelka, Kyle 23               2) r:0.17 Pinter, Scott 21      
     3) r:0.33 Stern, Brady 19        4) r:0.45 Langner, Gabriel 17   
             30.07    1:01.89 (1:01.89)
        1:35.75 (33.86)   2:15.97 (1:14.08)
        2:45.18 (29.21)   3:19.44 (1:03.47)
        3:46.11 (26.67)     4:16.97 (57.53)
 33 Sea Devils-MN  ''A''                  4:19.81    4:18.15  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18              2) r:0.44 Shelstad, John 14     
     3) r:0.45 Moser, Grant 16        4) r:0.30 Dalluge, Noah 18      
    r:11.64  31.31    1:04.49 (1:04.49)
        1:38.48 (33.99)   2:18.33 (1:13.84)
        2:45.67 (27.34)   3:19.82 (1:01.49)
        3:46.78 (26.96)     4:18.15 (58.33)
 34 South East Metro-MN  ''B''            4:21.90    4:21.80  
     1) Bennett, Brady 15             2) r:0.33 Scholz, Samuel 17     
     3) r:0.50 Verhoeven, Garrett 16  4) r:0.30 Burns, Mannix 15      
    r:+7.38  32.76    1:07.67 (1:07.67)
        1:40.22 (32.55)   2:18.21 (1:10.54)
        2:48.58 (30.37)   3:23.86 (1:05.65)
        3:50.50 (26.64)     4:21.80 (57.94)
 35 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''B''            4:20.48    4:23.68  
     1) Shields, Reilly 15            2) r:0.49 Fernandez, Justin 18  
     3) r:0.52 Tremmel, Anthony 16    4) r:0.20 Haney, James 18       
             33.02    1:09.79 (1:09.79)
        1:43.87 (34.08)   2:24.77 (1:14.98)
        2:52.38 (27.61)   3:25.08 (1:00.31)
        3:52.70 (27.62)     4:23.68 (58.60)
 -- Alligator Aquati-IL  ''A''            4:15.63   X4:16.95  
     1) Wood, Charlie 16              2) r:0.60 Ginnodo, Nathanael 17 
     3) r:0.27 Petro, Michael 13      4) r:0.04 Roznai, Alexander 19  
             30.27    1:03.20 (1:03.20)
        1:36.33 (33.13)   2:16.26 (1:13.06)
        2:45.09 (28.83)   3:19.97 (1:03.71)
        3:46.22 (26.25)     4:16.95 (56.98)
 -- Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             4:14.95         DQ  
     1) Maczko, Bryce 16              2) r:0.41 Weinstein, Bradley 17 
     3) r:-0.02 Bosse, Nathan 17      4) r:0.39 King, Andrew 18       
    r:+7.98  31.34    1:04.71 (1:04.71)
        1:37.81 (33.10)   2:16.99 (1:12.28)
        2:44.96 (27.97)   3:18.53 (1:01.54)
        3:45.53 (27.00)          DQ (55.78)
 -- Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            4:04.47         DQ  
     1) Miller, Jacob 16              2) r:0.44 Hanold, Noah 17       
     3) r:0.15 Schimmelpfenninared 17 4) r:0.45 Drury, Adam 17        
             29.98    1:03.44 (1:03.44)
        1:35.75 (32.31)   2:14.41 (1:10.97)
        2:41.85 (27.44)   3:15.51 (1:01.10)
        3:41.17 (25.66)          DQ (54.06)
 -- South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            4:14.01         DQ  
     1)                               2) r:0.33                       
     3) r:0.25                        4) r:0.20                       
             31.54    1:04.84 (1:04.84)
        1:38.45 (33.61)   2:18.83 (1:13.99)
        2:46.23 (27.40)   3:19.21 (1:00.38)
        3:45.42 (26.21)          DQ (54.41)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                960   2. Minnesota Aquatics                691
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  326   4. Cats Aquatic Team                 276
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         273   5. New Trier Swim Club               273
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          258   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              243
  9. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    234  10. Westmont Swim Club              160.5
 11. Aquajets Swim Team                156  12. Southwest Aquatic Team            140
 13. Unattached                        138  14. Minnetonka Swim Club              137
 15. Redbird Swim Club                 123  16. North Aquatics Club               116
 17. Fox Valley Swim Team              115  18. Barrington Swim Club              111
 19. University of Illinois Swimmin     97  20. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      90.5
 21. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      87  22. Aberdeen Swim Club                 86
 23. Maverick Swim Club                 83  24. Unattached                         73
 25. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       67  26. Blue Devil Swim Club               60
 27. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       59  28. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              55
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  30. The Great Wolf Swim Team           46
 31. Unattached                         43  32. Swift Aquatics                     42
 33. Unattached                         41  34. Aces Swim Club                     39
 35. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  36. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 37. Sea Devils                         25  37. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 37. Unattached Mtka                    25  40. Riptide                            24
 41. Peoria Area Water Wizards          22  42. Unattached Tide                    21
 43. South Metro Storm                  17  44. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 45. Badger Aquatics Club               14  46. Twin Cities Swim Team              13
 46. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  48. Lake Forest Swim Club              12
 48. Unattached Cwac                    12  50. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 50. Coho Swim Club                     11  50. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 53. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  53. Cyclone Swim Club                  10
 53. Edina Swim Club                    10  56. Black Dog Swimming                  9
 57. Unattached                          8  58. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 59. Unattached Scst                     6  59. AquaStorm                           6
 59. St Croix Swim Club                  6  59. Unattached                          6
 63. MoHo Gators                         5  63. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5
 65. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  65. Team Millennium                     4
 67. Unattached                          3  67. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 67. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           3  70. Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim      2
 70. Lake Country Swim Team              2  72. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1