ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Orlando: Day Two
7/19/2013-7/19/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:14 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L    19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:04.70    2:03.14  
  2 Williams, Cecilia A    17 Area Tallahassee  2:04.17    2:03.27  
  3 Moroney, Megan J       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:05.78    2:03.92  
  4 Barnard, Delaney P     17 Area Tallahassee  2:03.85    2:04.22  
  5 Driscoll, Lauren N     19 Swim Fort Lauder  2:04.44    2:05.61  
  6 Casey, Kendal A        18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:06.25    2:05.89  
  7 Wittman, Alexandria L  17 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.14    2:06.63  
  8 Dawson, Kendall K      16 Una Fsla-FL       2:05.77    2:07.87  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pulte, Mollie A        17 MCA-MI            2:08.33    2:06.01  
 10 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     20 Club Seminole-FL  2:07.76    2:06.33  
 11 Shimansky, Tierney L   16 Gator Swim Club-  2:07.83    2:06.97  
 12 Williams, Kahra C      15 Gator Swim Club-  2:07.58    2:07.23  
 13 Cuda, Josie M          19 Club Seminole-FL  2:07.74    2:07.32  
 14 Mueller, Justine L     26 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:08.49    2:07.60  
 15 Trematerra, Lindsey V  16 Gator Swim Club-  2:08.36    2:07.64  
 16 Katcher, Olivia E      17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:08.26    2:08.46  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Garrido, Andrea U      18 Una MACM-FG       2:09.42    2:07.24  
 18 Haan, Elise M          15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:09.92    2:07.51  
 19 Jordan, Dani L         16 Swim Florida-FL   2:10.30    2:08.01  
 20 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:09.91    2:08.68  
 21 Schirmer, Caroline M   15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:09.89    2:09.17  
 22 Torres, Julianne C     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.72    2:09.55  
 23 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.10    2:10.42  
 24 Tallier, Sophie T      16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.96    2:10.68  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Marinheiro, Melissa M  16 South Florida Aq  2:10.66    2:07.32  
 26 Lincoln, Emma I        17 Coral Springs Sw  2:10.55    2:07.91  
 27 Nava, Caroline K       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:10.40    2:08.47  
 28 Sanchez, Namilla S     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:10.66    2:09.17  
 29 Bowser, Savannah L     15 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:10.78    2:09.20  
 30 Suarez, Julie A        17 Lake Lytal Light  2:10.84    2:09.54  
 31 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh  2:10.73    2:09.70  
 32 Marinheiro, Marcella   18 South Florida Aq  2:10.45    2:10.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Smith, Jordan N        20 Una Gsc-FL        2:06.96             
 19 Moser, Mary C          21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.19             
 20 Nasson, Stephanie A    19 Adirondack Aquat  2:09.28             
 21 Wilson, Nicole         22 Westminster Acad  2:09.40             
 37 Black, Clayton E       15 Tiger Aquatics S  2:10.94             
 38 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:10.97             
 39 Pisani, Jenna M        14 Lake Lytal Light  2:11.02             
 40 Noya, Arianna          16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:11.06             
 40 Hammond, Emily A       18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:11.06             
 42 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:11.07             
 42 Felix, Catherine C     18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:11.07             
 44 Wilson, Hannah C       21 Club Seminole-FL  2:11.08             
 45 Lapshova, Yulia        18 Westminster Acad  2:11.27             
 46 Haila, Meghan A        17 Bolles School Sh  2:11.32             
 47 Debever, Mckenna V     17 Bolles School Sh  2:11.33             
 48 Felix, Elizabeth J     16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:11.44             
 49 Urquidi, Nicole P      15 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:11.50             
 50 Aarts, Nicole B        15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:11.57             
 51 Sebastiani, Eugenia    16 Emil Friedman     2:11.93             
 52 Barczyk, Victoria E    16 City Of Lafayett  2:11.99             
 52 Tang, Melinda          13 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:11.99             
 54 Boucher, Mary E        21 Golden Panther A  2:12.06             
 55 Earley, Erin C         14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:12.23             
 56 Ruth, Brenna J         17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:12.71             
 57 Campbell, Cheriesse N  22 Plantation Swim-  2:12.78             
 58 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  2:12.82             
 59 Baldari, Alessandra T  13 North Palm Beach  2:12.87             
 60 Fistrovic, Niki M      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:12.91             
 61 Padial, Victoria E     17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:12.97             
 62 Smiddy, Rose K         14 AK Sharks-FG      2:13.00             
 63 Remersaro, Ines        20 Westminster Acad  2:13.05             
 64 Castaneda, Karen A     16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:13.22             
 65 Langford, Olivia G     19 Swim Florida-FL   2:13.44             
 66 Kassis, Anna R         16 Bolles School Sh  2:13.59             
 67 Devers, Aidan G        16 Adirondack Aquat  2:13.86             
 68 Jonsson, Anna          18 Golden Panther A  2:13.93             
 68 Liu, Jamie G           13 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:13.93             
 70 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:13.94             
 71 Clarke, Madeline M     17 West Florida Lig  2:13.96             
 72 Rodriguez, Katelyn M   17 Tiger Aquatics S  2:14.01             
 73 Adams, Chloe J         17 Plantation Swim-  2:14.21             
 74 Powell, Haley L        20 Club Seminole-FL  2:14.28             
 75 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil  2:14.32             
 76 Nasson, Sydney M       16 Adirondack Aquat  2:14.38             
 76 Ingram, Fabiana J      16 Lake Lytal Light  2:14.38             
 78 Iturbe, Astrid         16 Emil Friedman     2:14.60             
 79 Herman, Kylie F        16 South Florida Aq  2:14.61             
 80 Holt, Morgan A         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:14.73             
 81 Oliva, Sophia M        17 Plantation Swim-  2:14.75             
 82 Gillen, Nora E         16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:14.85             
 83 Pacitti, Alexandra L   16 Plantation Swim-  2:14.94             
 84 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:14.97             
 85 Lydzinski, Kara M      14 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:14.99             
 86 Alabanza, Catherine C  15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.49             
 86 Hornedo, Zuleimarie    21 PUR               2:15.49             
 88 Willis, Cheyenne L     15 Una Ntca-FL       2:16.27             
 89 Conway, Jessica M      15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:16.63             
 90 McLeod, Lauren R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:16.70             
 91 Murphy, Briana E       20 Greater Tampa Sw  2:16.89             
 92 Soares, Eugenia        16 Emil Friedman     2:16.93             
 93 Vandersluis, Hannah N  18 North Palm Beach  2:17.67             
 94 Aubley, Brittany G     17 Bolles School Sh  2:17.77             
 95 Algee, Angela J        18 YMCA of Central-  2:17.94             
 96 Szilagyi, Teresa J     16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:18.14             
 97 Moser, Allison N       18 Plantation Swim-  2:18.34             
 98 Gorham, Jessica M      17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.53             
 99 Miller, Chelsea L      17 West Florida Lig  2:19.00             
100 Magrino, Alexandria L  16 YMCA of Central-  2:19.34             
101 Vandersluis, Francesc  15 North Palm Beach  2:19.47             
102 Field, Madison K       15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:19.59             
103 Hudson, Camryn C       14 Lake Lytal Light  2:20.75             
103 Hipolito, Alexandra L  21 Greater Tampa Sw  2:20.75             
105 Hudson, Madison M      17 Lake Lytal Light  2:23.43             
106 Plachy, Erin M         20 Greater Tampa Sw  2:24.42             
107 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  2:25.71             
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat     DFS              
 -- Debever, Taylor A      21 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Coutts, Heather J      20 Una Eaj-FL           DFS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:30 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rogers, Kevin J        20 Club Seminole-FL  1:53.55    1:51.99  
  2 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:55.87    1:52.60  
  3 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.70    1:54.48  
  4 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh  1:55.40    1:54.59  
  5 Thompson, Matthew R    20 West Florida Lig  1:54.78    1:54.76  
  6 Sanders, Grant L       15 Clearwater Aquat  1:55.09    1:55.08  
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J     21 Club Seminole-FL  1:55.79    1:55.32  
  8 Tapia Nadales, Frank   20 Clearwater Aquat  1:55.84    1:55.38  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Solivan, Andres        16 PUR               1:56.37    1:55.11  
 10 Andrews, Richard T     20 Lake Lytal Light  1:56.27    1:55.16  
 11 Curby, Matthew N       20 Una Gsc-FL        1:57.11    1:55.65  
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E     19 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:56.13    1:56.35  
 13 Kohner, Gage S         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:56.59    1:56.65  
 14 Brennan, Aidan P       18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:57.01    1:56.90  
 15 Bungert, Max J         17 Gator Swim Club-  1:57.03    1:57.14  
 16 Frayler, Arthur        19 GAAC-MA           1:56.26    1:59.68  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:58.44    1:56.13  
 18 Long, Jack             18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:57.87    1:56.32  
 19 Samuelson, Logan B     17 Swim Florida-FL   1:57.37    1:56.92  
 20 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh  1:58.63    1:57.93  
 21 Lemarie, Shawn R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:58.54    1:58.71  
 22 Rutkin, Lance J        18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:57.57    1:59.03  
 23 Stamper, Bradley A     18 Bolles School Sh  1:58.07    1:59.21  
 23 Pisani, William J      15 Lake Lytal Light  1:57.69    1:59.21  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Hosfeld, Marco A       17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:58.77    1:56.84  
 26 Bone, Colin M          15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:58.97    1:57.19  
 27 Gutknecht, Chase T     18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:58.79    1:57.60  
 28 Messuri, Michael A     18 Swim Florida-FL   1:58.65    1:57.65  
 29 Hilzen, Robert M       18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:59.11    1:58.03  
 30 Geunes, Eric P         15 Gator Swim Club-  1:58.87    1:58.60  
 31 Ordaz, Eric            16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:59.15    1:58.92  
 32 Riepe, Nicholas P      18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:59.41    2:00.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien D  22 Gator Swim Club-  1:51.57             
 19 Omana, Carlos T        20 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:57.40             
 22 Leland, Trevor P       20 Scarlet Aquatics  1:57.72             
 25 Silva, William B       20 Gator Swim Club-  1:58.13             
 26 McGraw, Richard C      21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:58.22             
 29 Akker, Lucas A         22 West Florida Lig  1:58.58             
 32 Deedrick, John T       21 Club Seminole-FL  1:58.68             
 33 Adan, Bradley          17 Rockway Swimming  1:58.76             
 41 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  1:59.56             
 42 Hollowsky, Liam O      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:59.67             
 43 Spiric, Stefan         16 West Florida Lig  1:59.82             
 44 Rizzo, Anthony A       16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:59.91             
 45 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  2:00.03             
 46 Perez, David R         17 Highlander Aquat  2:00.19             
 47 Wilmoth, Kevin B       21 Bolles School Sh  2:00.23             
 48 Davila, Rafael A       15 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.27             
 49 Cline, Cody T          15 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:00.35             
 50 Gibbons, Vincent       16 UN-NJ             2:00.39             
 50 Zacka, Edward J        17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:00.39             
 52 Arrieta, Alexander A   15 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:00.46             
 53 Boscaino, Ludovico     15 Clearwater Aquat  2:00.48             
 54 Gonzalez, Sergio B     21 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.54             
 55 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:00.60             
 56 Guy, Cameron R         17 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.66             
 57 Heath, Grady W         16 Bolles School Sh  2:00.81             
 58 Calloni, Thomas B      16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:01.09             
 59 Tosh, Caleb J          17 Southside Athlet  2:01.19             
 60 Sims, J.R.             18 Una Nole-FL       2:01.63             
 61 Norris, Christopher J  20 Area Tallahassee  2:01.70             
 62 Collazo, Kenneth       19 PUR               2:01.77             
 63 Marsolek, Dylan J      19 Plantation Swim-  2:01.86             
 64 Howerton, Clayton H    16 Bolles School Sh  2:01.91             
 65 Rojas, Marc A          19 South Florida Aq  2:02.07             
 66 Miller, John H         17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:02.09             
 67 Hargrave, Benjamin S   18 Adirondack Aquat  2:02.17             
 68 Wathen, Alec F         19 Una Pst-FG        2:02.31             
 69 Desrosiers, Kyle E     17 Coral Springs Sw  2:02.39             
 70 Marcoux, Raphael       15 Swim Fort Lauder  2:02.45             
 71 Martinez Cruz, Willia  16 PUR               2:02.46             
 72 Marquez, Alexis A      27 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:02.69             
 73 Billeaud, Mark W       16 City Of Lafayett  2:02.70             
 74 Chan, Jeffrey          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:02.77             
 75 Pavlock, Jacob T       17 North Palm Beach  2:02.78             
 76 Basalo, Miguel A       16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:02.82             
 77 Ortiz, Adriel I        17 Una Fsla-FL       2:02.96             
 78 Madeira, Miguel M      16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:03.49             
 79 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat  2:03.53             
 80 Arnaud, Brian S        19 Coral Springs Sw  2:03.83             
 81 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  2:03.90             
 82 Morante, Carlo M       20 South Florida Aq  2:03.96             
 83 Rodriguez, Lance M     14 Tiger Aquatics S  2:04.03             
 84 Chestang, Ethan C      15 Loggerhead Aquat  2:04.62             
 84 Fernandez, Eladio      14 Emil Friedman     2:04.62             
 86 Quillen, Michael B     17 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.64             
 87 Fernandez, Arturo      15 Emil Friedman     2:04.67             
 88 Toth, Viktor           16 Daytona Beach Sw  2:04.85             
 89 Nestor, Arron J        17 YMCA of Central-  2:05.38             
 90 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat  2:05.73             
 91 Brunault, Paden T      18 Highlander Aquat  2:05.90             
 91 Romanelli, Matthew T   18 Wahoo''s of Welli  2:05.90             
 93 Pineda, Michael J      17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:06.20             
 94 Phillips, Jacob L      20 Westminster Acad  2:06.21             
 95 Mestre, Alberto        14 Emil Friedman     2:08.04             
 96 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:09.73             
 -- Matheus, Kevin         18 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Lupoli, Franco A       19 Davie Nadadores-      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:38 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kopas, Emily M         16 Una SA-FG         1:13.25    1:11.44  
  2 Golovkina, Ksenia V    23 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:13.46    1:12.52  
  3 Carle, Alyssa M        19 Adirondack Aquat  1:14.29    1:13.54  
  4 Casellas, Patricia     23 PUR               1:13.84    1:13.64  
  5 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:13.53    1:14.29  
  6 Chadwick, Jessica      18 Golden Panther A  1:14.35    1:14.46  
  7 Balkom, Cameron A      18 Crawfish Aquatic  1:15.13    1:14.75  
  8 Madison, Jeanmarie L   21 Golden Panther A  1:15.08    1:14.82  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lombardi, Lia N        18 Area Tallahassee  1:15.53    1:13.90  
 10 Haila, Meghan A        17 Bolles School Sh  1:16.71    1:14.01  
 11 Meara, Danielle M      20 Golden Panther A  1:17.04    1:16.13  
 12 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     20 Club Seminole-FL  1:17.29    1:17.03  
 13 Fertel, Kelly A        15 Rockway Swimming  1:17.17    1:17.23  
 14 Slepian, Sarah N       15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:16.31    1:17.37  
 15 Jason, Joy D           18 Tiger Aquatics S  1:17.03    1:17.39  
 16 Donahue, Alexandria M  16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:16.72    1:17.98  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Roper, Hannah J        18 West Florida Lig  1:17.50    1:15.73  
 18 Burns, Hannah C        16 Gator Swim Club-  1:17.56    1:15.76  
 19 Gordon, Danielle L     16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:17.63    1:16.28  
 20 Lydzinski, Kara M      14 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:18.30    1:16.37  
 21 Han, Joanna M          16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:18.31    1:17.73  
 22 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  1:18.91    1:18.74  
 23 Ley, Cassandra S       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:18.79    1:18.90  
 24 Herfurth, Christina N  16 Lake Lytal Light  1:18.48    1:23.49  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Burgos, Maria V        16 PUR               1:19.30    1:16.87  
 26 Brown, Alexandra L     17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:19.12    1:17.92  
 27 Madden, Emma R         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:20.33    1:19.17  
 28 Koda, Nicole L         17 West Florida Lig  1:19.38    1:19.25  
 29 Zubero, Elizabeth J    15 Swim Fort Lauder  1:20.40    1:19.41  
 30 Simar, Sarah E         17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:19.39    1:19.80  
 31 Pagan, Frances M       16 PUR               1:20.63    1:20.41  
 32 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  1:20.34    1:21.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Mullin, Kerryn P       22 Westminster Acad  1:17.63             
 30 Black, Alexandria N    19 Saint Andrew''s S  1:19.49             
 31 Shumake, Margaret A    17 Greater Tampa Sw  1:19.76             
 32 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  19 Club Seminole-FL  1:20.16             
 36 Boucher, Mary E        21 Golden Panther A  1:20.50             
 38 Gautieri, Gina M       20 Una Cssc-FG       1:20.75             
 39 Mullen, Marin          15 Una Sas-FG        1:20.79             
 40 Rush, Emily H          18 Tiger Aquatics S  1:20.93             
 41 Vandersluis, Hannah N  18 North Palm Beach  1:21.03             
 42 Heron, Kelley E        13 South Florida Aq  1:21.34             
 43 Turnley, Chanler D     14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:21.44             
 44 Volk, Luise            15 Coral Springs Sw  1:21.69             
 45 Deardorff, Madeleine   15 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:21.75             
 46 Mason, Audrey N        15 Coral Springs Sw  1:21.83             
 47 Rodriguez, Emma I      15 Miami Country Da  1:21.90             
 48 Kean, Erin M           15 Evolution Aquati  1:22.15             
 49 Lacusky, Sara M        16 Martin County Aq  1:22.17             
 50 Kaisrlik, Morgan L     16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:22.35             
 51 Carbone, Corinne E     14 Evolution Aquati  1:22.44             
 52 Aubley, Brittany G     17 Bolles School Sh  1:22.52             
 53 Miller, Jessica R      18 City Of Lafayett  1:22.79             
 54 Proulx, Colleen E      15 Adirondack Aquat  1:23.08             
 55 Muniz, Bianca          21 South Florida Aq  1:23.41             
 56 Schirmer, Caroline M   15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:23.47             
 57 Hipolito, Alexandra L  21 Greater Tampa Sw  1:23.62             
 58 Huber, Olivia G        17 Adirondack Aquat  1:23.66             
 59 Perez, Delanie         13 South Florida Aq  1:23.67             
 60 Hudson, Madison M      17 Lake Lytal Light  1:23.68             
 61 Wozab, Natalya L       15 Plantation Swim-  1:24.12             
 62 Vandersluis, Francesc  15 North Palm Beach  1:24.23             
 63 Sosa, Fabiana M        15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:24.39             
 64 Broullire, Blake N     15 Una High-FL       1:24.47             
 65 Cogdill, Julia N       15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:24.74             
 66 Schirmer, Abigail F    17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:25.08             
 67 Cumming, Sophia D      16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:25.17             
 68 Fistrovic, Niki M      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:25.85             
 69 Phillips, Lacy F       15 Wahoo''s of Welli  1:25.88             
 70 Miller, Amy E          15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:25.99             
 70 Giglio, Marisa E       19 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:25.99             
 72 Romero, Aura I         19 YMCA of Central-  1:26.14             
 73 Hurley, Jessica E      17 Swim Florida-FL   1:26.43             
 74 Gerena, Chloe A        15 Plantation Swim-  1:26.72             
 75 Deedrick, Mary M       17 Greater Tampa Sw  1:27.18             
 76 Gillen, Nora E         16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:27.58             
 77 Fassler, Star D        14 South Florida Aq  1:27.82             
 -- Erndl, Erika A         35 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ              
 -- Oliva, Sophia M        17 Plantation Swim-      DQ                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:43 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pike, Jared C          22 Club Seminole-FL  1:03.27    1:03.30  
  2 Rodriguez, Alex        22 South Florida Aq  1:04.16    1:03.70  
  3 Evdokimov, Ilya        17 Coral Springs Sw  1:05.29    1:04.58  
  4 Sequera, Juan C        19 Club Seminole-FL  1:05.01    1:04.87  
  5 Penny, Gregory R       22 Westminster Acad  1:06.22    1:05.32  
  6 Dejean, Silas A        17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:06.19    1:05.40  
  7 Oren, Igal             21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:05.52    1:05.46  
  8 Hildebrand, Richard J  21 Club Seminole-FL  1:04.79    1:05.77  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rojas, Marc A          19 South Florida Aq  1:08.18    1:05.97  
 10 Edwards, Zachary P     21 Bolles School Sh  1:07.44    1:06.18  
 11 Cantrelle, Gilles      23 Westminster Acad  1:07.53    1:06.60  
 12 Andronov, Daniel R     17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:07.51    1:06.64  
 13 Andrews, Parker C      16 Bolles School Sh  1:06.80    1:06.78  
 14 Yu, Colburn C          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:06.94    1:07.33  
 15 Huang, Scott           18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:08.16    1:07.52  
 16 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:07.45    1:08.81  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Alvarez, David g       17 PUR               1:09.40    1:07.46  
 18 Spiropoulos, Gregory   17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:08.90    1:07.89  
 19 Lyster, Ripley E       15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:08.42    1:07.97  
 20 Toro, Morgan A         15 PUR               1:09.37    1:08.23  
 21 Tillotson, Jason C     15 Swim Florida-FL   1:08.30    1:08.31  
 22 Landi, Nicholas T      18 Una Fsla-FL       1:09.26    1:08.63  
 23 Rintel, Andreas        16 Lake Lytal Light  1:09.62    1:09.80  
 24 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:09.86    1:10.69  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami  1:10.23    1:08.33  
 26 Lewis, Bradford        16 Tiger Aquatics S  1:10.01    1:08.97  
 27 Bessire, Harlin L      17 Highlander Aquat  1:10.49    1:09.23  
 28 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh  1:10.78    1:09.70  
 29 Torres, Justin M       15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:10.37    1:10.29  
 30 Schumacher Duque, Dav  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:10.33    1:10.48  
 31 Colon, Jordan D        16 South Florida Aq  1:10.90    1:10.76  
 32 Olano, Juan S          18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:11.07    1:12.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Apple, Ian D           19 Una Bss-FL        1:08.31             
 20 Torres, Luke C         19 Una Sftl-FG       1:08.86             
 22 Van Vliet, Austin M    19 Tampa YMCA Swimm  1:08.99             
 24 Jacob, Evan P          19 Loggerhead Aquat  1:09.37             
 27 Lebron, Luis F         20 PUR               1:09.49             
 29 Collazo, Kevin N       20 PUR               1:09.76             
 30 Custodio, Aaron S      19 Swim Florida-FL   1:09.84             
 38 Pfahler, Cameron J     22 Episcopal AmberJ  1:10.80             
 41 Lopez, Manuel G        16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:11.08             
 42 Tong, Eric H           14 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:11.19             
 43 Lewis, Nicholas A      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:11.28             
 44 Basting, Parker J      18 Gator Swim Club-  1:11.60             
 45 Andrasco, Jacob J      15 Bolles School Sh  1:11.66             
 46 Monacelli, Joshua N    16 Highlander Aquat  1:11.69             
 47 Buckheit, Jacob W      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:11.84             
 48 Fiorillo, Brian D      20 Una Gsc-FL        1:11.87             
 49 Matheus, Kevin         18 Saint Andrew''s S  1:11.97             
 50 Arnaud, Brian S        19 Coral Springs Sw  1:12.18             
 51 Guy, Cameron R         17 Gator Swim Club-  1:12.22             
 52 Rosenbaum, Ryan B      18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:12.23             
 53 Hansen, Mark R         17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:12.49             
 54 Vassallo, Victor J     19 Pompano Beach Pi  1:12.51             
 55 Erickson, Dane R       17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:12.54             
 56 Von Stein, Parker J    16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:12.72             
 57 Key, Jonathan D        21 Shark Aquatics-F  1:12.73             
 58 Irwin, Mitchell W      15 Clearwater Aquat  1:12.76             
 59 Frederic, Matthew P    17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:12.77             
 60 Klemm, Cory A          16 Swim Florida-FL   1:12.83             
 61 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:12.94             
 62 Coleman, Brady K       17 Tiger Aquatics S  1:13.08             
 63 Lambert, David W       20 Unattached-FL     1:13.10             
 64 Yin, David             17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:13.31             
 65 Mamola, James A        17 Lake Lytal Light  1:13.36             
 66 Pineda, Michael J      17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:13.40             
 67 Cho, Sang W            18 Sarasota Tsunami  1:13.59             
 68 Brown, Richard D       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:13.66             
 69 Kramer, Matthew A      27 Greater Tampa Sw  1:14.10             
 70 Desrosiers, Kyle E     17 Coral Springs Sw  1:14.32             
 71 Bares, Jacob O         15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:14.50             
 72 Wong, Kyle H           17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:14.67             
 73 Bach-Crosby, Eric E    17 Lake Lytal Light  1:14.74             
 74 McCollough, Austin M   17 City Of Lafayett  1:14.80             
 75 Anderson, Joshua C     21 Shark Aquatics-F  1:15.10             
 76 Panepinto, Casey J     18 Tiger Aquatics S  1:15.42             
 76 Anderson, Cameron      15 Martin County Aq  1:15.42             
 78 Romanelli, Matthew T   18 Wahoo''s of Welli  1:16.50             
 79 Rahrig, Michael T      16 Lake Lytal Light  1:16.78             
 80 Romero, Nicholas E     14 Tiger Aquatics S  1:16.85             
 81 Olivares, Austin G     19 YMCA of Central-  1:17.05             
 82 Monti, Alexander E     15 South Florida Aq  1:17.89             
 83 Nestor, Arron J        17 YMCA of Central-  1:17.97             
 84 Capote, Roger A        17 South Florida Aq  1:19.04             
 85 Perkins, Ian N         18 YMCA of Central-  1:19.55             
 86 Cummings, Tristan S    15 Hilton Head Aqua  1:21.87             
 -- Gonzalez, Jose A       17 Rockway Swimming      DQ              
 -- Sibley, Derek R        19 North Miami Swim     DFS              
 -- Robbins, Daniel D      21 Westminster Acad      NS              
 -- Pliss, Daniel A        17 West Florida Lig      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:59 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Merritt, Alexandria J  19 Area Tallahassee  1:01.74    1:01.55  
  2 Moroney, Megan J       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:01.96    1:02.47  
  3 Guinee, Brittany A     21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:03.43    1:02.82  
  4 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:04.46    1:02.94  
  5 Moser, Mary C          21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:03.40    1:02.98  
  6 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M  18 Area Tallahassee  1:02.96    1:03.06  
  7 Blizzard, Shannon S    22 Episcopal AmberJ  1:04.15    1:04.06  
  8 Herfurth, Christina N  16 Lake Lytal Light  1:04.12    1:04.36  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hicks, Ashley N        21 Club Seminole-FL  1:05.14    1:04.18  
 10 Nava, Caroline K       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.54    1:04.26  
 11 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.78    1:04.46  
 12 Tipton, Amanda L       16 Swim Fort Lauder  1:04.70    1:04.49  
 13 Trahan, Erin K         16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:04.86    1:04.56  
 14 Cuda, Josie M          19 Club Seminole-FL  1:05.09    1:05.04  
 15 Tang, Melinda          13 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:04.91    1:05.06  
 16 Bruens, Harper M       18 Unattached-FG     1:05.09    1:05.10  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pulte, Mollie A        17 MCA-MI            1:05.52    1:03.80  
 18 Debever, Mckenna V     17 Bolles School Sh  1:05.66    1:05.09  
 19 Hammond, Emily A       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:05.44    1:05.20  
 20 Hurley, Jessica E      17 Swim Florida-FL   1:06.00    1:05.39  
 21 Hunt, Ashlyn G         14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:05.96    1:05.80  
 22 Katcher, Olivia E      17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:06.29    1:06.42  
 23 Haan, Elise M          15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:06.12    1:07.33  
 24 Illenye, Ashley A      16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.18    1:07.59  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lopez, Maria A         17 South Florida Aq  1:06.33    1:03.90  
 26 Robinson, Krissa A     17 Plantation Swim-  1:06.58    1:05.71  
 27 Kopas, Allison M       14 Una SA-FG         1:06.46    1:05.73  
 28 Deardorff, Madeleine   15 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:06.35    1:05.76  
 29 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil  1:06.39    1:05.93  
 30 Pettinger, Julianna M  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:06.61    1:06.27  
 31 Wang, Karen            16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.30    1:06.41  
 -- Lincoln, Emma I        17 Coral Springs Sw  1:06.61         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Casellas, Patricia     23 PUR               1:05.28             
 18 Lawrenz, Emma N        20 Shark Aquatics-F  1:05.40             
 22 Nord, Therese          20 Golden Panther A  1:05.74             
 27 Gillmore, Jaimee L     19 Episcopal AmberJ  1:06.19             
 35 Diamond, Jenna         17 Plantation Swim-  1:06.61             
 38 Sanchez, Namilla S     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:06.66             
 39 Deveny, Courtney A     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  1:06.67             
 40 Ley, Cassandra S       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:06.78             
 41 Simar, Sarah E         17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:06.82             
 42 Winnan, Brynja C       20 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.93             
 43 Dorsey, Falan          19 PUR               1:06.95             
 44 Kassis, Anna R         16 Bolles School Sh  1:06.96             
 45 Hunter, Amber N        17 South Florida Aq  1:07.01             
 46 Beene, Caroline L      16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:07.07             
 47 Miller, Mary K         17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:07.11             
 48 Clarke, Madeline M     17 West Florida Lig  1:07.12             
 49 Wilson, Nicole         22 Westminster Acad  1:07.13             
 50 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.16             
 51 Tallier, Sophie T      16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.22             
 52 Conway, Jessica M      15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:07.38             
 53 Wilson, Hannah C       21 Club Seminole-FL  1:07.55             
 53 Knight, Sara C         16 Beaches Aquatic-  1:07.55             
 55 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:07.63             
 56 Coutts, Heather J      20 Una Eaj-FL        1:07.66             
 57 Woolbright, Kathryn A  20 SYS-FL            1:07.67             
 58 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh  1:07.72             
 59 Millaci, Kara L        21 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.84             
 60 Casey, Kendal A        18 Daytona Beach Sw  1:07.86             
 61 Popova, Valeriia       21 Golden Panther A  1:08.11             
 62 Rosario, Marines       16 PUR               1:08.22             
 63 Field, Madison K       15 Hilton Head Aqua  1:08.25             
 64 Campbell, Cheriesse N  22 Plantation Swim-  1:08.40             
 65 Moser, Allison N       18 Plantation Swim-  1:08.41             
 66 Grams, Emily C         20 Greater Tampa Sw  1:08.68             
 67 Aulicino, Natalie K    15 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:08.73             
 68 Wammock, Erica L       18 Hilton Head Aqua  1:08.80             
 69 Frederic, Jeanne M     14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:08.99             
 70 Gillen, Nora E         16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:09.09             
 71 Noya, Arianna          16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:09.18             
 72 Marinheiro, Melissa M  16 South Florida Aq  1:09.20             
 73 Ellis, Brooke N        14 Gulliver Swim Cl  1:09.40             
 74 Johnson, Lauren A      15 Loggerhead Aquat  1:09.45             
 75 Lapshova, Yulia        18 Westminster Acad  1:09.52             
 76 Duranso, Katelyn R     18 Golden Panther A  1:09.68             
 76 Ghali, Miriyam A       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:09.68             
 78 Arbelaez, Melissa      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:09.74             
 79 Campbell, Hannah M     16 Daytona Beach Sw  1:09.77             
 80 Gavin, Kourtney C      18 Bolles School Sh  1:09.81             
 81 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  19 Club Seminole-FL  1:09.96             
 82 Renfurm, Brienne A     16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:10.00             
 82 Mahl, Abby L           16 Crew Swimming-LA  1:10.00             
 84 Sunyak, Arianna N      20 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:10.15             
 85 Abad, Meagan M         16 Plantation Swim-  1:10.21             
 86 Scuderi, Chelsea A     16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:10.26             
 87 Pigliacampi, Alexa M   18 Ormond Holly Hil  1:10.74             
 88 Klotzbach, Kylie N     17 Daytona Beach Sw  1:10.75             
 89 McLeod, Lauren R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:10.84             
 90 Aubley, Brittany G     17 Bolles School Sh  1:10.86             
 91 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:11.63             
 92 Cheng, Cindy L         17 YMCA of Central-  1:11.79             
 93 McCartin, Colleen J    15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:12.03             
 94 Johnson, Caitlyn A     17 Loggerhead Aquat  1:12.22             
 95 Osinski, Sara K        18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:12.53             
 -- Beaver, Mary C         16 Tiger Aquatics S     DFS              
 -- Piper, Lauren C        21 Area Tallahassee      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 5:56 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vyatchanin, Arkady     29 UN-NY-MR            55.67      53.65  
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D  22 Gator Swim Club-    55.36      54.32  
  3 Knight, David C        20 North Palm Beach    54.88      54.41  
  4 Ramirez, Daniel Z      20 Westminster Acad    55.92      55.25  
  5 Abreu, Maximiliano     22 Westminster Acad    56.32      56.27  
  6 Sullivan, Garland W    21 Westminster Acad    57.01      56.92  
  7 Fantauzzi, Anthony S   19 PUR                 57.20      56.93  
  8 Torres, Luke C         19 Una Sftl-FG         56.90      57.25  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.68      56.74  
 10 Fortier, Scott J       18 Area Tallahassee    57.44      56.93  
 11 Wang, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatics    57.29      56.97  
 12 Forbes, Alexander K    25 Central Florida-    57.42      57.02  
 13 Apple, Ian D           19 Una Bss-FL          57.88      57.13  
 14 Hinson, Hunter L       21 Area Tallahassee    57.83      57.18  
 15 Gonzalez, Sergio B     21 Gator Swim Club-    57.65      57.47  
 16 Tapia Nadales, Frank   20 Clearwater Aquat    57.65      57.66  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat    58.68      58.29  
 18 Pazos, Enzo J          18 Swim Fort Lauder    57.98      58.35  
 19 Pisani, William J      15 Lake Lytal Light    58.12      58.39  
 20 Kang, Philip           18 Scarlet Aquatics    58.25      58.44  
 21 Doo, Kevin D           15 Scarlet Aquatics    58.69      58.59  
 22 Sanders, Grant L       15 Clearwater Aquat    58.61      58.79  
 23 Briggs, Joseph P       17 Area Tallahassee    58.60      58.89  
 24 Moody, Chad H          17 Pompano Beach Pi    58.70      59.19  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    58.83      58.22  
 26 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S    59.14      58.43  
 27 Boisson-Yates, Keegan  18 Coral Springs Sw    58.87      58.47  
 27 Matheus, Kevin         18 Saint Andrew''s S    59.02      58.47  
 29 Brennan, Aidan P       18 T2 Aquatics-FL      59.10      58.58  
 30 Tosh, Caleb J          17 Southside Athlet    59.28      58.91  
 31 Solivan, Andres        16 PUR                 59.13      58.93  
 32 Hutchinson, Mason R    17 Crawfish Aquatic    59.21      59.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Kingsford, Jake A      19 Club Seminole-FL    57.94             
 19 Curby, Matthew N       20 Una Gsc-FL          58.05             
 21 Thompson, Matthew R    20 West Florida Lig    58.25             
 31 Marquez, Alexis A      27 Ntc Aquatics-FL     59.04             
 32 Thoman, Brandon R      19 T2 Aquatics-FL      59.06             
 36 Andrews, Richard T     20 Lake Lytal Light    59.17             
 38 Doxtater, Kyle A       19 Club Seminole-FL    59.24             
 40 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat    59.36             
 41 Leo, Marco S           16 Swim Florida-FL     59.38             
 41 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh    59.38             
 43 Hargrave, Benjamin S   18 Adirondack Aquat    59.45             
 44 Omana, Carlos T        20 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.56             
 45 Olano, Juan S          18 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.67             
 46 Ng, Eric D             16 Scarlet Aquatics    59.68             
 47 Cline, Cody T          15 Wahoo''s of Welli    59.75             
 48 Nestor, Brandon T      18 YMCA of Central-    59.89             
 49 Babi, Endi             25 South Florida Aq    59.96             
 50 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat    59.99             
 51 Adan, Bradley          17 Rockway Swimming  1:00.02             
 52 Marte, Nick J          17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.03             
 53 Heath, Grady W         16 Bolles School Sh  1:00.04             
 54 Evdokimov, Ilya        17 Coral Springs Sw  1:00.05             
 55 Perez, David R         17 Highlander Aquat  1:00.25             
 56 Spiropoulos, Gregory   17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.29             
 57 Barbar, Anthony J      20 Westminster Acad  1:00.33             
 58 Herby, Collan T        17 Swim Florida-FL   1:00.47             
 59 Pavlock, Jacob T       17 North Palm Beach  1:00.54             
 60 Delcompare, Lucca G    15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:00.59             
 61 Basting, Parker J      18 Gator Swim Club-  1:00.72             
 62 Aldaboos, Khalid A     20 Greater Tampa Sw  1:00.75             
 63 Boscaino, Ludovico     15 Clearwater Aquat  1:00.77             
 64 Marcoux, Raphael       15 Swim Fort Lauder  1:00.82             
 65 Monacelli, Joshua N    16 Highlander Aquat  1:00.85             
 66 Kohner, Gage S         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:00.86             
 66 Shelley, James J       20 Shark Aquatics-F  1:00.86             
 68 Gullage, Richard P     17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:00.91             
 69 Riepe, Nicholas P      18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.99             
 70 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:01.04             
 71 Sims, J.R.             18 Una Nole-FL       1:01.07             
 72 Maquet, Samuel C       15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.25             
 72 Rutkin, Lance J        18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:01.25             
 72 Toth, Viktor           16 Daytona Beach Sw  1:01.25             
 75 Meisenheimer, John     17 YMCA of Central-  1:01.38             
 76 Grenfell, Brady D      16 Tiger Aquatics S  1:01.60             
 76 Rahrig, Michael T      16 Lake Lytal Light  1:01.60             
 78 Pfahler, Cameron J     22 Episcopal AmberJ  1:01.67             
 79 Robbins, Daniel D      21 Westminster Acad  1:01.88             
 80 Vegas, Gonzalo         16 Emil Friedman     1:01.96             
 81 Morante, Carlo M       20 South Florida Aq  1:02.05             
 82 Bradfield, Aaron C     15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:02.06             
 83 Hammond, James J       16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:02.29             
 84 Hidalgo, Mauricio O    19 Coral Springs Sw  1:02.30             
 85 Gonzalez, Matthew J    18 South Florida Aq  1:02.47             
 86 Heath, Tyler L         16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:02.48             
 87 Mamola, James A        17 Lake Lytal Light  1:02.71             
 88 Brenner, Marcel        19 Humboldt          1:02.81             
 89 Chestang, Ethan C      15 Loggerhead Aquat  1:02.96             
 90 Perez Costa, Juan A    17 Rockway Swimming  1:03.06             
 91 Custodio, Aaron S      19 Swim Florida-FL   1:03.23             
 92 Arnaud, Brian S        19 Coral Springs Sw  1:03.41             
 93 Harriott, Joshua K     15 Swim Florida-FL   1:03.75             
 94 Comardelle, Chase N    15 Tiger Aquatics S  1:03.87             
 95 Kopecki, Christian J   14 South Florida Aq  1:04.20             
 96 Davis, Che L           15 North Miami Swim  1:05.43             
 97 Erickson, Dane R       17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:06.71             
 -- Bone, Colin M          15 Crawfish Aquatic      DQ              
 -- Wathen, Alec F         19 Una Pst-FG           DFS              
 -- Howerton, Clayton H    16 Bolles School Sh      NS                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 6:19 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mueller, Justine L     26 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:52.08    4:47.29  
  2 Driscoll, Lauren N     19 Swim Fort Lauder  4:55.37    4:52.98  
  3 Smith, Jordan N        20 Una Gsc-FL        4:59.89    4:54.68  
  4 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S  4:58.97    4:55.69  
  5 Randolph, Courtney M   21 Plantation Swim-  5:01.06    4:59.01  
  6 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:56.45    5:07.55  
  7 Wittman, Alexandria L  17 Clearwater Aquat  5:03.49    5:08.03  
  8 Slepian, Sarah N       15 Scarlet Aquatics  5:04.47    5:13.11  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Burns, Hannah C        16 Gator Swim Club-  5:05.77    4:57.47  
 10 Shimansky, Tierney L   16 Gator Swim Club-  5:05.05    5:03.64  
 11 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet Aquatics  5:08.93    5:04.52  
 12 Deveny, Courtney A     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  5:06.99    5:04.99  
 13 Pfaff, Morgan S        19 Scarlet Aquatics  5:04.63    5:05.16  
 14 Kopas, Emily M         16 Una SA-FG         5:08.49    5:05.17  
 15 Lombardi, Lia N        18 Area Tallahassee  5:08.22    5:07.72  
 16 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  5:06.93    5:11.03  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Fertel, Kelly A        15 Rockway Swimming  5:09.73    5:05.64  
 18 Kaisrlik, Morgan L     16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   5:09.69    5:06.65  
 19 Han, Joanna M          16 Scarlet Aquatics  5:11.62    5:09.75  
 20 Tipton, Amanda L       16 Swim Fort Lauder  5:10.36    5:10.34  
 21 Illenye, Ashley A      16 Scarlet Aquatics  5:11.07    5:10.73  
 22 Diamond, Jenna         17 Plantation Swim-  5:11.85    5:10.99  
 23 Williams, Kahra C      15 Gator Swim Club-  5:10.08    5:11.72  
 24 Wang, Karen            16 Scarlet Aquatics  5:12.77    5:14.88  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Kopas, Allison M       14 Una SA-FG         5:13.60    5:08.42  
 26 Bowser, Savannah L     15 Gulf Coast Swim-  5:13.47    5:12.59  
 27 Felix, Catherine C     18 Hilton Head Aqua  5:15.83    5:14.63  
 28 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   5:13.97    5:15.59  
 29 Miller, Mary K         17 Crawfish Aquatic  5:15.99    5:18.27  
 30 Holt, Morgan A         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   5:16.18    5:19.05  
 31 Alabanza, Catherine C  15 Scarlet Aquatics  5:16.90    5:21.57  
 32 Devers, Aidan G        16 Adirondack Aquat  5:19.53    5:28.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Neidigh, Ashley A      18 Bolles School Sh  5:01.10             
 15 Chadwick, Jessica      18 Golden Panther A  5:07.70             
 19 Woolbright, Kathryn A  20 SYS-FL            5:09.29             
 31 Madison, Jeanmarie L   21 Golden Panther A  5:15.20             
 36 Petrelis, Christina M  19 Scarlet Aquatics  5:17.03             
 37 Carlisle, Caroline A   20 Scarlet Aquatics  5:17.19             
 38 Squartino, Geena       17 SwimFast-FG       5:17.85             
 40 Roper, Hannah J        18 West Florida Lig  5:19.59             
 41 Deardorff, Madeleine   15 X-Cel Swimming-N  5:19.74             
 42 Boudreaux, Meridith L  19 City Of Lafayett  5:20.36             
 43 Felix, Elizabeth J     16 Hilton Head Aqua  5:21.74             
 44 Smiddy, Rose K         14 AK Sharks-FG      5:23.76             
 45 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  5:24.36             
 46 Willis, Cheyenne L     15 Una Ntca-FL       5:26.60             
 47 Field, Madison K       15 Hilton Head Aqua  5:27.45             
 48 Miller, Jessica R      18 City Of Lafayett  5:32.64             
 49 Jason, Joy D           18 Tiger Aquatics S  5:32.93             
 -- Williams, Cecilia A    17 Area Tallahassee      DQ              
 -- Nasson, Sydney M       16 Adirondack Aquat      DQ                  
    
 YCF Swimming                                    7/19/2013 - 6:39 PM
        2013 SZS Summer Sectionals - 7/18/2013 to 7/21/2013         
                 2013 Southern Zone South Sectional                 
                    YMCA Aquatic Center, Orlando                    
 
 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sequera, Juan C        19 Club Seminole-FL  4:29.76    4:26.60  
  2 Silva, William B       20 Gator Swim Club-  4:33.42    4:26.80  
  3 Doxtater, Kyle A       19 Club Seminole-FL  4:32.58    4:29.31  
  4 Duggan, Sean M         19 Highlander Aquat  4:33.65    4:32.68  
  5 Kang, Philip           18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:34.63    4:32.76  
  6 Alleman, Gage C        17 Crawfish Aquatic  4:34.68    4:36.24  
  7 Curley, Michael H      20 Highlander Aquat  4:34.70    4:37.93  
  8 Frayler, Arthur        19 GAAC-MA           4:32.60    4:38.39  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Goldman, Brandon R     18 Coral Springs Sw  4:34.75    4:30.56  
 10 Morales, Yeziel        17 PUR               4:35.89    4:33.01  
 11 Wang, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:36.55    4:33.30  
 12 Tillotson, Jason C     15 Swim Florida-FL   4:37.41    4:35.30  
 13 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:37.42    4:35.61  
 14 Dehner, Alex W         18 Area Tallahassee  4:38.15    4:38.51  
 15 Chambers, Cameron M    22 Shark Aquatics-F  4:38.69    4:39.53  
 16 Thoman, Brandon R      19 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:38.27    4:40.14  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gutknecht, Chase T     18 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:45.01    4:40.28  
 18 Hosfeld, Marco A       17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:44.22    4:40.70  
 19 Leo, Marco S           16 Swim Florida-FL   4:42.55    4:40.76  
 20 Lyster, Ripley E       15 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:44.35    4:42.68  
 21 Woodrow, Blake O       16 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:45.59    4:43.52  
 22 Ng, Eric D             16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:40.86    4:45.06  
 23 Balbo, Christopher M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:45.93    4:57.66  
 -- Rizzo, Anthony A       16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:44.81         DQ  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Rosenbaum, Ryan B      18 Swim Fort Lauder  4:47.31    4:32.95  
 26 Huang, Scott           18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:48.00    4:42.82  
 27 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  4:49.45    4:45.77  
 28 Geunes, Eric P         15 Gator Swim Club-  4:46.77    4:47.23  
 29 Nardozzi, Matthew A    16 Highlander Aquat  4:49.22    4:49.47  
 30 Basting, Parker J      18 Gator Swim Club-  4:50.04    4:52.78  
 31 Ordaz, Eric            16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:49.91    4:52.94  
 32 Rintel, Andreas        16 Lake Lytal Light  4:48.81    4:58.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Jacob, Evan P          19 Loggerhead Aquat  4:44.08             
 24 Leland, Trevor P       20 Scarlet Aquatics  4:45.10             
 35 Deseda, Juan Pablo     16 Emil Friedman     4:50.18             
 36 Lemarie, Shawn R       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:51.38             
 37 Messuri, Michael A     18 Swim Florida-FL   4:51.44             
 38 Quillen, Michael B     17 Gator Swim Club-  4:51.71             
 39 Deedrick, John T       21 Club Seminole-FL  4:51.85             
 40 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:51.93             
 41 Christian, Brandon A   15 West Florida Lig  4:52.23             
 42 Doo, Kevin D           15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:52.39             
 43 Toro, Morgan A         15 PUR               4:52.80             
 44 Lopez, Manuel G        16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:53.13             
 45 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S  4:54.05             
 46 Garcia, Raul           16 PUR               4:54.18             
 47 Harriott, Joshua K     15 Swim Florida-FL   4:54.43             
 48 Stobbe, Eric A         17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:55.40             
 49 Vassallo, Alejandro    17 Pompano Beach Pi  4:55.62             
 50 Colon, Jordan D        16 South Florida Aq  4:55.79             
 51 Delcompare, Lucca G    15 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:56.30             
 52 Zacka, Edward J        17 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:56.49             
 53 Miller, John H         17 Crawfish Aquatic  4:56.58             
 54 Deseda, Carlos         14 Emil Friedman     4:56.96             
 55 Key, Jonathan D        21 Shark Aquatics-F  4:58.02             
 56 Hollowsky, Liam O      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:58.30             
 57 Spence, Aaron C        17 Swim Florida-FL   4:58.46             
 58 Reno, Luiggi P         15 Una Fsla-FL       4:58.86             
 59 Maquet, Samuel C       15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:59.24             
 60 Bessire, Harlin L      17 Highlander Aquat  4:59.38             
 61 Panepinto, Casey J     18 Tiger Aquatics S  5:01.09             
 62 Yu, Colburn C          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  5:02.18             
 63 Irwin, Mitchell W      15 Clearwater Aquat  5:02.93             
 64 Herby, Collan T        17 Swim Florida-FL   5:06.36             
 -- Andrasco, Jacob J      15 Bolles School Sh      DQ              
 -- Arrieta, Alexander A   15 Metro Aquatic Cl      DQ              
 -- Torres, Justin M       15 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ              
 -- Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Hutchinson, Mason R    17 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS