ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Columbia: Day Two
7/18/2013-7/18/2013
Columbia, USA


    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Votava, Lauren E       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.57    2:04.22  
  2 Pons, Bailey E         21 Club Huskers-MW   2:05.83    2:04.70  
  3 Musser, Hannah E       17 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.81    2:04.78  
  4 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:03.86    2:04.85  
  5 Tackett, Kelley R      15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:04.54    2:05.29  
  6 Molden, Haley J        19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:06.09    2:05.48  
  7 Balogh, Blake L        19 Lincoln Select S  2:06.69    2:06.70  
  8 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:06.94    2:07.96  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Schurig, Sammie J      18 Kansas Aquatics-  2:08.50    2:05.50  
 10 Barker, Breonna M      16 SwimTulsa-OK      2:08.61    2:07.00  
 11 Monroe, Madeline J     19 Edwardsville Ymc  2:07.16    2:07.11  
 12 Hulshof, Bentley E     15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:07.96    2:07.30  
 13 Balogh, Brooke D       20 Lincoln Select S  2:08.46    2:07.75  
 14 Barbiea, Danielle N    20 U. of Missouri-M  2:07.41    2:08.24  
 15 Caldwell, Courtney K   15 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:07.44    2:08.70  
 16 Salzer, Lily J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:08.06    2:09.42  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Henry, Tennyson C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.84    2:06.14  
 18 Walker, Kelsie M       17 Saluki Swim Club  2:08.69    2:06.61  
 19 Garrison, Jessie L     17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:09.63    2:07.76  
 20 Hammond, Brittany H    18 Unattached-MV     2:09.46    2:07.81  
 21 Newlon, Angela N       18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.74    2:09.09  
 22 Pike, Taylor A         13 Razorback Aquati  2:09.33    2:09.57  
 23 French, Natalie E      17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.06    2:11.20  
 24 Palmeter, Hannah M     15 Northland United  2:10.65    2:17.75  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Walker, Elizabeth J    16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:09.08             
 19 Morris, Natalie K      20 Club Huskers-MW   2:09.29             
 23 Myers, Megan M         20 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:09.72             
 25 Ye, Chelsea M          19 CSC-OK            2:09.83             
 27 Spivak, Alexis D       21 U. of Missouri-M  2:09.98             
 29 Doucette, Emily M      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:10.32             
 31 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:10.80             
 32 Dunn, Kelly L          20 Club Huskers-MW   2:11.10             
 33 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:11.21             
 34 Campbell, Cierra A     15 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:11.25             
 35 Betz, Kortney A        17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:11.30             
 36 Spradlin, Danielle E   20 U. of Missouri-M  2:11.37             
 37 Bristow, Claire E      15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:11.46             
 38 Riordan, Mae E         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.47             
 39 Thomas, Martina A      13 Razorback Aquati  2:11.51             
 40 Storer, Jessica M      15 Lincoln Select S  2:11.71             
 41 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.72             
 42 Petersen, Kristen N    15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:11.83             
 43 Finlay, Sarah R        16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:11.90             
 44 Chon, Eun Sol          16 Razorback Aquati  2:12.15             
 45 Reneski, Charlsie E    16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.17             
 46 Nanneman, Olivia A     14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:12.24             
 47 Stoeckle, Lauren M     19 U. of Missouri-M  2:12.36             
 48 Sullivan, Kristine     17 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.68             
 49 Frick, Gretchen A      17 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:12.91             
 50 Chesser, Emily R       19 Wichita Swim Clu  2:12.99             
 51 Niemann, Avery G       16 CSC-OK            2:13.02             
 52 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:13.07             
 53 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:13.11             
 54 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S  2:13.27             
 55 Peterson, Lauren M     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:13.41             
 55 Molden, Hannah P       21 Missouri State A  2:13.41             
 57 Leehy, Lauren B        17 Council Bluffs S  2:13.47             
 58 Grammar, Ashleigh N    21 Club Huskers-MW   2:13.49             
 59 McCullough, Brianna N  16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.52             
 60 McCullough, Jordan A   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.67             
 61 Vinyard, Hannah G      18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:13.76             
 61 Allen, Madison S       14 Wichita Swim Clu  2:13.76             
 63 Leehy, Mykenzie J      14 Council Bluffs S  2:13.83             
 64 Wojdylo, Helen K       15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:13.86             
 65 Reichard, Grace C      17 Jasper County Ki  2:13.91             
 66 Hildebrand, Jessi L    17 CSC-OK            2:14.01             
 67 Sisson, Nicole L       16 Springfield Aqua  2:14.03             
 68 Wen, Haley C           16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:14.28             
 69 Schroeder, Maria N     17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:14.32             
 70 Daniels, Alexis V      14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.55             
 71 Kuhlmann, Kathrine     18 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:14.68             
 72 Wall, Madeleine L      19 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.70             
 73 Snyder, Kate A         19 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:14.97             
 74 Stiegemeyer, Laura G   17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:15.03             
 75 Wiley, Claire E        15 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.09             
 76 Kroeger, Molly R       19 Swim Omaha-MW     2:15.12             
 77 Wickham, Katherine E   18 Wichita Northwes  2:15.18             
 78 Cox, Margaret N        16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:15.39             
 79 Fischer, Aimee M       17 Greater Nebraska  2:15.42             
 80 Weber, Allison R       13 Heart Of America  2:15.47             
 81 Lydon, Katherine L     14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:15.53             
 82 Gibson, Mia E          14 Wichita Northwes  2:15.58             
 83 Vakshteyn, Katya       17 Kansas City Blaz  2:15.69             
 84 Altmaier, Alexis K     16 Heartland Aquati  2:16.14             
 85 Reinker, Madison A     19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:16.18             
 86 Cox, Gretchen M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:16.21             
 87 Gross, Alexa M         18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:16.22             
 87 Lemon, Alyssa L        14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:16.22             
 89 Metz, Emma C           17 Springfield Aqua  2:16.24             
 90 Reisinger, Lily V      17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:16.31             
 91 Plank, Margaret G      16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:16.34             
 92 Del Castillo, Brittne  16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:16.50             
 93 Porporis, Raquel M     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:16.53             
 94 Hempen, Abby K         20 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:16.57             
 95 Mauze, Eve E           14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:16.60             
 96 Connors, Morgan E      18 Kansas City Swim  2:16.73             
 97 Sarantakos, Madison L  15 Sooner Swim Club  2:17.01             
 98 Fodor, Grace C         17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:17.35             
 99 Debandt, Helen E       18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:17.38             
 99 Brittain, Brooke R     19 Wichita Swim Clu  2:17.38             
101 Snow, Sara K           21 Missouri State A  2:17.40             
102 Fischer, Grace S       15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:17.46             
103 Edwards, Natalie E     14 Edwardsville Ymc  2:17.48             
104 Fauska, Sarah R        17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.23             
105 Miller, Anna M         14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:18.67             
106 Grinter, Bailey A      14 Edwardsville Ymc  2:18.77             
107 Ram, Grayson N         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:18.85             
108 Crocker, Samantha J    17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.86             
108 Marcinski, Shea L      17 Millard Aquatic-  2:18.86             
110 Kelly, Erin N          15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.94             
111 Roberts, Shannon C     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:19.34             
112 Paskoff, Laura G       18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:19.39             
113 Schoenecker, Kristin   17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:19.46             
114 Melnick, Melissa E     14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:19.80             
115 Barnett, Bailey E      17 Kansas City Swim  2:20.02             
116 Wood, Madison M        18 Jasper County Ki  2:20.68             
117 Kokenyesi, Rachel A    18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:21.67             
118 Keltner, Kaitlin M     18 Flyers Aquatic S  2:22.03             
119 Vahle, Katie L         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:22.28             
120 Snyder, Audrey A       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:22.75                 
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Groome, Eegan T        20 U. of Missouri-M  1:52.73    1:51.02  
  2 Bravence, Benjamin A   20 Kansas City Blaz  1:53.28    1:51.77  
  3 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A  1:53.82    1:53.39  
  4 Hanks, Levi C          19 Columbia Swim Cl  1:53.87    1:53.53  
  5 Wu, Justin             16 Sooner Swim Club  1:55.31    1:54.03  
  6 Scheffer, Benjamin L   20 Kansas City Blaz  1:54.56    1:54.48  
  7 Musser, Jesse D        18 Kansas City Blaz  1:55.35    1:54.75  
  8 Naik, Naresh K         18 CSC-OK            1:55.66    1:56.09  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Glogoza, Alexander J   19 U. of Missouri-M  1:55.81    1:54.69  
 10 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:55.69    1:55.80  
 11 Rogers, Zachary R      17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:55.71    1:55.94  
 12 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:56.25    1:56.06  
 13 Davis, Nicholas C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:56.16    1:56.20  
 14 Popp, Lucas M          19 Wichita Swim Clu  1:56.76    1:56.41  
 15 Tschopp, Alexander L   15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:56.37    1:56.59  
 16 Tate, Sean J           16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:56.74    1:57.24  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kang, Minki            18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:56.94    1:55.95  
 18 Reid, Noah J           15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:58.42    1:56.96  
 19 Schmidt, John-martin   16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:57.48    1:58.02  
 20 Tate, Ryan T           16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:58.08    1:58.55  
 21 Douglas, Kevin E       16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:58.50    1:58.67  
 22 Brand, William E       17 Springfield Aqua  1:58.25    1:58.91  
 23 Ward, Kyle R           15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:59.68    1:59.51  
 24 Sansoucie, Andrew J    18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:59.96    1:59.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Holloway, Eastman G    20 SwimTulsa-OK      1:57.12             
 19 Graviss, Daniel E      19 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.20             
 20 Behnen, Louis E        17 Kansas City Blaz  1:57.28             
 21 Molacek, Jacob P       17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:57.34             
 23 McKnight, Isaac T      20 Missouri State A  1:57.54             
 24 Miksch, Ryan A         19 Greater Omaha Aq  1:57.63             
 24 Snow, Luke H           19 Missouri State A  1:57.63             
 27 Graber, Nathan E       23 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.09             
 30 Sobczak, Stephen C     20 U. of Missouri-M  1:58.47             
 31 Nolan, Connor A        20 U. of Missouri-M  1:58.48             
 33 Hearl, Christopher R   18 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.87             
 34 Feher, Sean F          20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:58.99             
 37 May, Drew T            18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:00.09             
 38 Sparks, Eric P         23 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:00.29             
 39 Mollak, Michael K      16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:00.56             
 40 Bunyard, Riley G       17 CSC-OK            2:00.59             
 41 Mayer, Austin G        15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:00.72             
 42 Thomas, Antonio B      15 Razorback Aquati  2:00.81             
 43 Morgan, Jeffrey A      19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:00.83             
 43 Nichols, Tyler G       20 Unattached-MV     2:00.83             
 45 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.96             
 46 Holbrook, Zachary G    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.11             
 47 Musser, Philip R       15 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.12             
 48 Brown, Riley J         17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:01.49             
 48 Sweat, Ryan V          16 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.49             
 50 Bish, Blair C          16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:01.53             
 51 Sloan, Lukas F         17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:01.54             
 52 Thayer, Jonathan T     16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:01.59             
 53 Banwart, Spencer B     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.66             
 54 Mielke, Derek T        17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:01.71             
 55 Andrews, Justin M      15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:01.76             
 56 Christensen, Thomas H  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:01.79             
 57 Pluenneke, Jack C      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.83             
 58 Barley, Preston C      15 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:01.87             
 59 Gremaud, Jacob S       16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:01.94             
 60 Schlueter, Luke S      19 Parkway Swim Clu  2:02.08             
 61 Krause, Colton J       18 Phillips 66 Spla  2:02.09             
 62 Holt, Liam D           17 Jasper County Ki  2:02.20             
 63 Hynes, Michael K       16 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.34             
 64 King, Justin C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.41             
 65 Selby, Preston J       18 CSC-OK            2:02.46             
 65 Jones, Marquise A      17 Millard Aquatic-  2:02.46             
 67 Hathaway, Caleb J      17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:02.72             
 68 Abboud, Brandon A      15 Swim Omaha-MW     2:02.76             
 69 Elder, Tomas           17 Sooner Swim Club  2:02.87             
 70 Noble, Evan M          21 Csp Tideriders-O  2:02.88             
 71 Polys, Conrad P        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.00             
 72 Hagedorn, Drew M       17 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.01             
 73 Martin, Kyle N         18 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:03.04             
 74 Roberts, Richard T     17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:03.13             
 75 Kozol, Justin K        17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:03.16             
 75 Marler, Justin K       18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:03.16             
 77 Regan, Timothy J       17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.26             
 78 Heckman, Greyson P     18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:03.32             
 79 Cook, Zachary A        18 Extreme Aquatic-  2:03.34             
 80 Kuszak, Alexander J    17 Unattached-MW     2:03.44             
 81 Lytle, Joseph B        21 Columbia Swim Cl  2:03.61             
 82 Price, Ryan J          15 Council Bluffs S  2:03.74             
 83 Kostboth, Kody R       17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:03.85             
 84 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  2:03.88             
 85 Farnum, Brandon S      18 Council Bluffs S  2:03.99             
 86 Prinslow, Thomas A     18 Northland United  2:04.02             
 87 Kaufmann, Addison R    16 Tri-city Area Ym  2:04.06             
 88 Stapleton, Samuel L    17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:04.08             
 89 Badsky, Nicholas A     16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:04.13             
 90 Gach, Alex D           15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:04.17             
 91 Koeller, Benjamin C    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.18             
 92 Jones, Trevor J        16 Saluki Swim Club  2:04.24             
 93 Vance, William M       15 Kansas City Swim  2:04.36             
 94 Crawford, Alex J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:04.40             
 95 Cadotte, Garrett M     17 Omaha Swim Feder  2:04.76             
 96 Holland, Colton T      19 Razorback Aquati  2:05.14             
 97 Hibbs, Reid R          17 CSC-OK            2:05.23             
 98 Wiley, Chadwick R      18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:05.40             
 99 Schultz, Jacob T       15 Jasper County Ki  2:05.45             
100 Boldt, Kevin T         18 Millard Aquatic-  2:05.49             
101 Toland, Jacob A        16 Central Arkansas  2:05.56             
102 Bishop, Quentin R      18 Swim Omaha-MW     2:06.03             
103 Tran, Alan D           15 Extreme Aquatic-  2:06.06             
104 Goodson, Derick A      18 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:06.46             
105 Roberts, Nicholas M    18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:06.81             
106 Haefner, Brandon D     17 Razorback Aquati  2:06.97             
107 Prophit, Matthew C     17 Millard Aquatic-  2:07.06             
108 Wei, Wilson W          20 Sooner Swim Club  2:07.13             
109 Aaby, Philip M         17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.26             
110 Fries, William D       19 Flyers Aquatic S  2:09.11             
 -- Powell, Isaac W        18 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 -- Iseman, Andrew J       15 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 -- Luton, Matthew D       20 Tsunami Swim Tea     DFS                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 11  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spradlin, Danielle E   20 U. of Missouri-M  4:59.58    4:54.12  
  2 Dilsaver, Dannie B     14 Greater Nebraska  5:00.21    5:00.28  
  3 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   14 Flyers Aquatic S  5:01.75    5:00.44  
  4 Walker, Elizabeth J    16 Columbia Swim Cl  5:01.33    5:00.75  
  5 Myers, Megan M         20 Jenks Trojan Swi  5:05.00    5:00.95  
  6 Balogh, Brooke D       20 Lincoln Select S  5:02.97    5:02.33  
  7 Etter, Cecelia M       18 Parkway Swim Clu  5:03.92    5:05.83  
  8 Grabill, Phoebe W      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  5:06.48    5:09.17  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Theil, Caroline T      13 Greater Nebraska  5:08.74    5:03.21  
 10 Linhardt, Rylee M      15 CSC-OK            5:06.57    5:03.33  
 11 Goessling, Annie B     19 Csp Tideriders-O  5:10.04    5:07.36  
 12 Newlon, Angela N       18 Parkway Swim Clu  5:08.61    5:07.69  
 13 Robertson, Alexandra   16 Extreme Aquatic-  5:09.03    5:07.87  
 14 Krane, Elizabeth W     19 Csp Tideriders-O  5:07.63    5:08.57  
 15 Thomas, Luciana M      13 Razorback Aquati  5:12.94    5:08.64  
 16 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  5:10.64    5:14.97  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Welty, Lydia D         15 Csp Tideriders-O  5:14.25    5:08.10  
 18 Luddy, Mary K          17 Swim Omaha-MW     5:15.31    5:10.90  
 19 Amparano, Rebecca L    18 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:14.64    5:11.17  
 20 Flanagan, Ellen E      14 Columbia Swim Cl  5:14.50    5:12.64  
 21 Ouhl, Megan N          17 Flyers Aquatic S  5:14.68    5:14.01  
 22 Kammeyer, Carolyn S    15 Parkway Swim Clu  5:17.72    5:16.75  
 23 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S  5:15.76    5:18.60  
 24 Posthuma, Dana M       16 Greater Omaha Aq  5:18.26    5:20.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Fries, Rilye A         16 Kansas City Blaz  5:03.97             
  9 Tatlow, Chelsea R      17 Columbia Swim Cl  5:06.38             
 18 Schurig, Sammie J      18 Kansas Aquatics-  5:10.86             
 22 Kang, Jinson           20 Arkansas Dolphin  5:14.55             
 26 Hynes, Haley M         15 Kansas City Blaz  5:15.69             
 28 Balogh, Blake L        19 Lincoln Select S  5:17.09             
 30 Snyder, Heather M      19 Kansas City Blaz  5:17.93             
 32 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S  5:18.45             
 33 Garies, Augusta L      16 Kansas City Blaz  5:18.51             
 34 Henry, Cecelia C       18 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:18.67             
 35 Hempen, Abby K         20 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:19.27             
 36 Riordan, Mae E         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:19.33             
 37 Forbat, Hanna C        14 CSC-OK            5:20.02             
 38 Nanneman, Olivia A     14 Columbia Swim Cl  5:20.29             
 39 Holmes, Brooke R       16 Omaha Swim Feder  5:20.57             
 40 Grimm, Kayla M         17 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:21.07             
 41 Frick, Gretchen A      17 Ad Astra Area Aq  5:21.18             
 42 Flanagan, Hanna K      17 Columbia Swim Cl  5:21.30             
 43 Wilkes, Jenna M        16 Parkway Swim Clu  5:21.92             
 43 Rhine, Cheyenna R      15 Rend Lake Aquati  5:21.92             
 45 Daniels, Alexis V      14 Csp Tideriders-O  5:22.40             
 46 Grammar, Ashleigh N    21 Club Huskers-MW   5:22.49             
 47 Wen, Brittany C        14 Columbia Swim Cl  5:22.99             
 48 Porporis, Katiana N    14 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:23.03             
 48 Pankratz, Kami E       15 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:23.03             
 50 Howell, Quincy V       17 SwimTulsa-OK      5:23.58             
 51 Wiley, Claire E        15 Parkway Swim Clu  5:23.77             
 52 Neumann, Alexandra A   18 Parkway Swim Clu  5:24.12             
 53 Chon, Eun Sol          16 Razorback Aquati  5:24.26             
 54 Sweet, Jordan L        15 Arkansas Dolphin  5:24.85             
 55 Alexander, Hannah M    21 Aquatic Club of-  5:25.92             
 56 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S  5:26.18             
 57 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S  5:26.95             
 58 McNeel, Mollie R       19 Club Huskers-MW   5:26.96             
 59 Beeler, Victoria K     15 Northland United  5:26.99             
 60 Seely, Julia L         15 CSC-OK            5:27.07             
 61 Vakshteyn, Katya       17 Kansas City Blaz  5:28.06             
 61 Heutel, Madeline J     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:28.06             
 63 Claycomb, Sara C       16 Arkansas Dolphin  5:29.58             
 64 Laird, Courtney R      16 Kansas City Blaz  5:29.96             
 65 Haralson, Delaney L    15 Central Arkansas  5:30.17             
 66 Vertin, Emma G         15 Greater Nebraska  5:31.19             
 67 Maurer, Nicole A       16 Csp Tideriders-O  5:32.07             
 68 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:33.01             
 69 Bias, Caroline E       15 Flyers Aquatic S  5:33.67             
 70 Nelson, Hanna L        17 Edwardsville Ymc  5:33.73             
 71 Webb, Alexandra L      20 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:33.80             
 72 Rein, Kasey O          17 CSC-OK            5:36.60             
 73 Stelte, Caroline R     13 Razorback Aquati  5:37.02             
 74 Daniels, Ashley N      15 Csp Tideriders-O  5:38.08             
 75 Wigness-Lindaman, Ash  16 Swim Omaha-MW     5:39.03             
 76 Arrasmith, Leah D      15 Swim Newton-MV    5:42.98             
 -- French, Natalie E      17 Columbia Swim Cl     DFS                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 12  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Behnen, Louis E        17 Kansas City Blaz  4:39.37    4:31.50  
  2 Baker, Ryan R          17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:37.99    4:31.80  
  3 Orf, Nickolaus E       18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:36.17    4:36.59  
  4 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S  4:38.45    4:38.83  
  5 Weissman, Brandon S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:40.16    4:41.10  
  6 Maginn, Heath M        18 Kansas City Blaz  4:39.31    4:42.30  
  7 Bresette, Ethan R      17 Kansas City Blaz  4:39.38    4:44.02  
  8 Quigley, Kian D        17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:38.70    4:44.05  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Heye, Christopher W    17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:41.16    4:37.85  
 10 Thomas, Antonio B      15 Razorback Aquati  4:44.18    4:37.90  
 11 Crosby, Jared R        15 Razorback Aquati  4:46.99    4:40.89  
 12 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:41.01    4:42.68  
 13 Alexander, Nicholas A  15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:45.12    4:44.36  
 14 Pluenneke, Jack C      17 Kansas City Blaz  4:43.44    4:44.73  
 15 Marlow, Samuel A       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:46.93    4:48.63  
 16 Davis, Chase S         19 SwimTulsa-OK      4:46.75    4:48.96  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ragsdell, John A       15 Columbia Swim Cl  4:49.36    4:44.67  
 18 Petrich, Evan M        16 Springfield Aqua  4:48.73    4:45.90  
 19 Posey, Colton A        17 SwimTulsa-OK      4:48.33    4:46.59  
 20 Blattner, Bryce D      16 Wichita Aqua Sho  4:49.49    4:47.63  
 21 Morris, Benjamin L     14 Lincoln Select S  4:47.71    4:48.23  
 22 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  4:51.36    4:48.47  
 23 Hedgecock, John N      16 Razorback Aquati  4:47.21    4:51.43  
 24 Florea, Dane C         13 Columbia Swim Cl  4:51.59    4:55.37  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Albracht, Anthony A    16 Kansas City Swim  4:47.78             
 20 Demoss, Troy A         17 Northland United  4:47.81             
 25 Roberts, Jared S       21 Missouri State A  4:49.62             
 28 Prinslow, Thomas A     18 Northland United  4:52.41             
 29 Bunyard, Riley G       17 CSC-OK            4:53.14             
 30 Holloway, Eastman G    20 SwimTulsa-OK      4:53.38             
 31 Byers, Peter J         16 Edwardsville Ymc  4:53.53             
 32 Haefner, Brandon D     17 Razorback Aquati  4:53.87             
 33 Poskin, Kevin M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:54.56             
 34 Kostboth, Kody R       17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:54.79             
 35 Mars, Justin R         16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:54.86             
 36 Musser, Philip R       15 Kansas City Blaz  4:55.01             
 37 Graul, Thomas A        15 Lincoln Select S  4:55.12             
 38 Terrell, Joshua M      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:55.15             
 39 Mayer, Jordan C        17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:55.84             
 40 Foster, Clayton M      16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:55.88             
 41 Tuegel, Joseph M       18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:55.99             
 42 Catani, Evan C         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:56.14             
 43 Christie Jr., David W  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:56.46             
 44 Wood, Robert C         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:57.60             
 45 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:57.73             
 46 Day, Szymon B          17 Greater Omaha Aq  4:57.85             
 47 Chang, Barry C         16 KC Blue Wave Swi  4:58.13             
 48 Vawter, Nathaniel L    17 Northland United  4:58.48             
 49 Harlow, Hayden S       14 Northwest Arkans  4:58.60             
 50 St John, Conner J      16 CSC-OK            4:59.31             
 51 Ninneman, Brendan S    17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:59.43             
 52 King, Justin C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:59.47             
 53 Kraus, Mitchell J      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:00.06             
 54 Oh, Seunghoon          15 Parkway Swim Clu  5:00.99             
 55 Fountain, Patrick D    19 Rec Plex Sharks-  5:01.19             
 56 Grass, Joshua M        18 Parkway Swim Clu  5:01.42             
 57 Eldakak, Yousef A      15 Kansas City Blaz  5:01.98             
 58 Bishop, Quentin R      18 Swim Omaha-MW     5:02.10             
 59 Hidalgo, Arthur J      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:02.22             
 60 Lombardo, Thomas A     14 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:03.18             
 61 Duncan, Garrett W      17 Extreme Aquatic-  5:03.84             
 62 Allison, Kyle J        17 Wichita Swim Clu  5:04.75             
 63 Kaufmann, Addison R    16 Tri-city Area Ym  5:04.83             
 64 Brouillette, Carter M  16 Swim Omaha-MW     5:08.53             
 65 Sechrist, Tanner D     17 Swim Newton-MV    5:23.82             
 -- Andrews, Justin M      15 Csp Tideriders-O      DQ              
 -- Stublen, Andrew G      16 Kansas City Blaz      DQ                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Guy, Shannon M         21 Club Huskers-MW   1:02.19    1:01.20  
  2 Lundstrom, Heather M   18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.13    1:01.24  
  3 Collura, Taryn J       19 Club Huskers-MW   1:02.49    1:01.55  
  4 Bouchard, Dominique N  22 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.71    1:01.60  
  5 Caldwell, Courtney K   15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:02.77    1:02.37  
  6 Musser, Hannah E       17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.81    1:02.48  
  7 Tatlow, Chelsea R      17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.22    1:02.97  
  8 Nunn, Bailee N         15 Springfield Aqua  1:02.82    1:03.64  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 May, Katherine A       15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.28    1:02.68  
 10 Kammeyer, Carolyn S    15 Parkway Swim Clu  1:04.19    1:03.27  
 11 Deist, Jennifer M      18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.05    1:03.44  
 12 Monroe, Madeline J     19 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.63    1:03.64  
 13 Kearbey, Katelyn E     19 Springfield Aqua  1:04.32    1:03.97  
 14 Morris, Natalie K      20 Club Huskers-MW   1:03.64    1:04.16  
 15 Mexia, Melisa          19 Club Huskers-MW   1:04.40    1:04.40  
 16 Schroeder, Maria N     17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:04.23    1:04.57  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Vieira, Gabriela M     15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:04.50    1:03.05  
 18 Fries, Rilye A         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.51    1:04.12  
 19 Pike, Taylor A         13 Razorback Aquati  1:04.47    1:04.44  
 20 Coe, Courtney M        18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:05.49    1:05.42  
 21 Thomas, Martina A      13 Razorback Aquati  1:05.72    1:06.00  
 22 Wall, Emma R           18 Springfield Aqua  1:04.57    1:06.01  
 23 Angell, Hannah L       18 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.63    1:06.12  
 24 Posthuma, Dana M       16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:05.54    1:06.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Lynn, Lori F           19 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.52             
 22 Spivak, Alexis D       21 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.58             
 23 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.65             
 24 Barbiea, Kellie M      20 U. of Missouri-M  1:05.07             
 25 Tackett, Kelley R      15 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.49             
 30 Oeltjen, Erin N        17 Millard Aquatic-  1:05.73             
 31 Lynn, Erica N          22 Edwardsville Ymc  1:05.85             
 32 Goss, Tara J           16 Millard Aquatic-  1:05.87             
 33 Vinyard, Hannah G      18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:05.94             
 34 Simcox, Ibby N         19 Kansas City Swim  1:05.96             
 35 French, Natalie E      17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.01             
 36 Etter, Cecelia M       18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:06.17             
 37 Sturman, Ashley N      16 Kansas City Swim  1:06.19             
 38 Kuhl, Katherine M      17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:06.21             
 39 Luddy, Mary K          17 Swim Omaha-MW     1:06.25             
 40 Amparano, Rebecca L    18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:06.27             
 41 Flanagan, Ellen E      14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.34             
 42 Ziemann, Megan M       21 Club Huskers-MW   1:06.42             
 43 Garrison, Jessie L     17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.48             
 44 Wen, Brittany C        14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.51             
 44 Garies, Augusta L      16 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.51             
 46 Round, Andie R         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:06.56             
 47 Gramlich, Jordan M     14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.62             
 48 Grabill, Phoebe W      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:06.63             
 49 Hatfield, Maggie E     14 Wichita Swim Clu  1:06.64             
 50 Gati, Isabella G       13 Central Arkansas  1:06.66             
 51 Holland, Carly F       16 Razorback Aquati  1:06.72             
 52 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.76             
 53 Hynes, Haley M         15 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.84             
 54 Flanagan, Hanna K      17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.85             
 55 Hildebrand, Jessi L    17 CSC-OK            1:06.87             
 56 Bernstein, Arianna S   18 Unattached-MV     1:06.92             
 57 Salzer, Lily J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:06.96             
 58 Palmeter, Hannah M     15 Northland United  1:07.01             
 59 Fischer, Aimee M       17 Greater Nebraska  1:07.06             
 60 Larson, Kaylee E       16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.08             
 61 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:07.10             
 62 Robuck, Isabelle M     16 Swim Newton-MV    1:07.19             
 63 Norwood, Taylor L      13 River City Aquat  1:07.20             
 63 Wall, Madeleine L      19 Csp Tideriders-O  1:07.20             
 65 Torkelson, Aubrey L    14 Kansas City Blaz  1:07.30             
 66 Votava, Lauren E       19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.36             
 67 Wu, Tiffany L          14 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.40             
 68 Sarantakos, Madison L  15 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.44             
 69 Hutchison, Madison P   17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.45             
 70 Grunhard, Cailey E     14 Kansas City Swim  1:07.53             
 71 Marko, Andrea L        21 U. of Missouri-M  1:07.54             
 72 Thomas, Luciana M      13 Razorback Aquati  1:07.58             
 73 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S  1:07.60             
 74 Altmaier, Alexis K     16 Heartland Aquati  1:07.71             
 75 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.82             
 76 Del Castillo, Brittne  16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:07.89             
 77 Henry, Cecelia C       18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.93             
 78 Finlay, Sarah R        16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:07.94             
 79 Walker, Kelsie M       17 Saluki Swim Club  1:07.97             
 80 Franz, Karisa B        12 Flyers Aquatic S  1:08.01             
 81 Stelte, Caroline R     13 Razorback Aquati  1:08.07             
 82 Kilgore, Kendall B     15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:08.09             
 82 Snyder, Audrey A       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.09             
 84 McPherson, Elizabeth   14 Edwardsville Ymc  1:08.33             
 85 Barker, Breonna M      16 SwimTulsa-OK      1:08.35             
 86 Robertson, Alexandra   16 Extreme Aquatic-  1:08.49             
 87 Vahle, Katie L         15 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.72             
 88 Crocker, Samantha J    17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:08.78             
 89 Walstad, Clara R       14 Heartland Aquati  1:08.79             
 90 Hinde, Bryce L         19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:08.82             
 91 Nicks, Hannah A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:08.83             
 92 Schienvar, Karin E     15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:08.84             
 93 Hollenbeck, Kathryn M  16 Metro Omaha Swim  1:08.93             
 94 Storer, Jessica M      15 Lincoln Select S  1:08.97             
 94 Montgomery, Mikaela D  17 Centralia Recrea  1:08.97             
 96 Melnick, Melissa E     14 Csp Tideriders-O  1:09.05             
 97 Wilkes, Jenna M        16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.26             
 98 Howell, Quincy V       17 SwimTulsa-OK      1:09.45             
 99 Bernal, Colleen F      18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:09.49             
100 Corzine, Rebecca L     14 Csp Tideriders-O  1:09.50             
101 Tran, Olivia P         17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:09.52             
102 Brittain, Brooke R     19 Wichita Swim Clu  1:09.53             
103 Kuhlmann, Kathrine     18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:09.57             
104 Alexander, Hannah M    21 Aquatic Club of-  1:09.66             
105 Neumann, Alexandra A   18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.73             
106 Snyder, Kate A         19 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:09.75             
107 Miller, Anna M         14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:09.79             
108 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S  1:09.81             
109 Schulz, Amy N          18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:09.84             
110 Fodor, Grace C         17 Phillips 66 Spla  1:09.96             
111 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:10.06             
112 Tininenko, Alexa G     17 Northwest Arkans  1:10.25             
113 Beu, Erin C            19 SwimTulsa-OK      1:10.27             
114 McGuire, Erin C        16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:10.30             
115 Plank, Margaret G      16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:10.35             
116 Peterson, Lauren M     15 Kansas City Blaz  1:10.61             
117 Debandt, Helen E       18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:10.79             
118 Rein, Kasey O          17 CSC-OK            1:11.23             
119 Rempe, Shannon K       19 Parkway Swim Clu  1:11.35             
120 Nelson, Hanna L        17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:11.37             
121 Richards, Genevieve J  18 Jasper County Ki  1:11.55             
122 Bender, Felicia E      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:11.81             
123 Keltner, Kaitlin M     18 Flyers Aquatic S  1:11.85             
124 Russo, Jane S          15 Edwardsville Ymc  1:11.93             
125 Glogoza, Meghan E      18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:12.28             
126 Kjellberg, Jessica L   16 Northwest Arkans  1:12.59             
127 Freeman, Grace K       17 Kansas City Swim  1:12.60             
128 Ellis, Ellen K         15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:16.16             
 -- Robinson, Ashley E     18 Parkway Swim Clu      DQ              
 -- Holm, Rachel L         17 Centralia Recrea     DFS                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mosley, Logan J        22 U. of Missouri-M    54.54      54.14  
  2 Darragh, Mackenzie P   19 U. of Missouri-M    56.59      55.22  
  3 Le, Paul N             20 Missouri State A    55.68      55.56  
  4 Bravence, Benjamin A   20 Kansas City Blaz    56.42      55.96  
  5 Orf, Nickolaus E       18 Parkway Swim Clu    56.80      56.80  
  6 Schlueter, Luke S      19 Parkway Swim Clu    57.24      57.02  
  7 May, Drew T            18 Edwardsville Ymc    57.20      57.08  
  8 Wu, Justin             16 Sooner Swim Club    57.13      57.09  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hemmingsen, Robert J   17 Greater Omaha Aq    57.34      56.65  
 10 Krause, Colton J       18 Phillips 66 Spla    57.34      56.85  
 11 Popp, Lucas M          19 Wichita Swim Clu    58.00      57.37  
 12 Hathaway, Caleb J      17 Arkansas Dolphin    58.13      57.43  
 13 Hearl, Christopher R   18 Kansas City Blaz    57.85      57.88  
 14 Brand, William E       17 Springfield Aqua    57.75      57.97  
 15 Molacek, Jacob P       17 Greater Omaha Aq    57.62      58.36  
 16 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A    58.08      59.47  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Sansoucie, Andrew J    18 Rec Plex Sharks-    58.47      56.62  
 18 Cadotte, Garrett M     17 Omaha Swim Feder    58.46      58.37  
 19 Powell, Isaac W        18 Kansas City Blaz    58.93      58.46  
 20 Workman, Sean C        16 Edwardsville Ymc    58.84      58.48  
 21 Sloan, Lukas F         17 Csp Tideriders-O    58.58      58.79  
 22 Tate, Ryan T           16 Swim Omaha-MW       59.01      58.94  
 23 Selby, Preston J       18 CSC-OK              58.91      59.41  
 24 Brown, Riley J         17 Parkway Swim Clu    59.01      59.45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Davis, Nicholas C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.21             
 18 Davis, Matthew J       20 U. of Missouri-M    58.25             
 19 Davis, Chase S         19 SwimTulsa-OK        58.27             
 20 Musser, Jesse D        18 Kansas City Blaz    58.28             
 23 Nichols, Tyler G       20 Unattached-MV       58.57             
 25 Dennis, Aaron M        21 Missouri State A    58.82             
 29 Noble, Evan M          21 Csp Tideriders-O    58.96             
 32 Miksch, Ryan A         19 Greater Omaha Aq    59.10             
 33 Giles, William J       17 Jonesboro ''jets''    59.15             
 34 Tschopp, Alexander L   15 Columbia Swim Cl    59.16             
 35 Kruse, Caleb J         16 Millard Aquatic-    59.21             
 36 Snow, Jack H           19 Missouri State A    59.23             
 36 Quigley, Kian D        17 Parkway Swim Clu    59.23             
 38 Christensen, Thomas H  17 Parkway Swim Clu    59.25             
 38 Bresette, Ethan R      17 Kansas City Blaz    59.25             
 40 Poskin, Kevin M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.33             
 41 McKnight, Isaac T      20 Missouri State A    59.47             
 42 Sweat, Ryan V          16 Kansas City Blaz    59.55             
 43 Glover, Robert S       18 Greater Omaha Aq    59.59             
 44 Elder, Tomas           17 Sooner Swim Club    59.62             
 45 Douglas, Kevin E       16 Flyers Aquatic S    59.63             
 46 Back, Cameron A        17 Csp Tideriders-O    59.64             
 47 Reid, Noah J           15 Tsunami Swim Tea    59.67             
 47 Crosby, Gage L         18 Razorback Aquati    59.67             
 49 Campbell, Canaan W     17 Ad Astra Area Aq    59.71             
 50 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S    59.80             
 51 Witte, Keiser A        18 Wichita Aqua Sho    59.99             
 52 Mayer, Austin G        15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.00             
 53 Christie Jr., David W  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:00.07             
 54 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.27             
 55 Smothers, Lee C        15 Central Arkansas  1:00.39             
 56 Graber, Nathan E       23 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.45             
 57 Kilgore, Christian C   21 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.50             
 58 Wagner, Matthew E      18 Northland United  1:00.52             
 59 Polys, Conrad P        18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:00.54             
 60 Iseman, Andrew J       15 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.80             
 61 Carter Jr., Eric C     18 Kansas City Swim  1:00.82             
 62 Stapleton, Samuel L    17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.90             
 63 McFall, Ryan W         20 Springfield Aqua  1:00.98             
 64 Morgan, Jeffrey A      19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.99             
 65 Short, Joseph M        15 Extreme Aquatic-  1:01.00             
 66 Schaefer, Samuel C     17 Northwest Arkans  1:01.15             
 67 Shih, Ethan C          16 Sarpy County Swi  1:01.23             
 68 Grieve, Tanner D       19 Millard Aquatic-  1:01.33             
 69 Amparano, Felix E      16 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.34             
 70 Farnum, Brandon S      18 Council Bluffs S  1:01.35             
 70 Holbrook, Zachary G    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.35             
 70 Roughton, Matthew G    21 Jasper County Ki  1:01.35             
 73 Hedgecock, John N      16 Razorback Aquati  1:01.40             
 74 Gibson, Jesse N        16 Sooner Swim Club  1:01.47             
 75 Heckman, Greyson P     18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.53             
 75 Holt, Liam D           17 Jasper County Ki  1:01.53             
 75 Clemons, Christopher   17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.53             
 78 Hynes, Michael K       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.66             
 79 Parsons, Dustin L      18 River City Aquat  1:01.81             
 80 Stanek, Aaron C        15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:01.86             
 81 Scholten, Jonathan A   20 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.91             
 82 Glover, James R        16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.95             
 83 Kingrey, Brandon S     17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:02.07             
 84 Foster, Clayton M      16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.13             
 85 Albracht, Anthony A    16 Kansas City Swim  1:02.26             
 86 Irvin, Mike G          46 Heartland Aquati  1:02.30             
 87 Gregston, Connor D     17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.37             
 88 Rahe, Jared C          18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:02.47             
 89 Gremaud, Jacob S       16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.53             
 90 Buechler, Patrick E    17 Metro Omaha Swim  1:02.62             
 91 McCauley, Mason C      16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:02.64             
 92 Terrell, Joshua M      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:02.68             
 93 Littell, Joshua M      15 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.91             
 94 McDonald, Kent M       15 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.93             
 95 Duncan, Garrett W      17 Extreme Aquatic-  1:03.19             
 96 Jett, Reagan C         17 Kansas City Swim  1:03.43             
 97 Malashock, Jacob B     16 Metro Omaha Swim  1:03.54             
 97 Barley, Preston C      15 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:03.54             
 99 France, Ryan M         18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:05.55             
100 Byers, Peter J         16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:09.89             
 -- Ward, Kyle R           15 Phillips 66 Spla     DFS                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 15  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Club Huskers-MW  ''A''                3:56.98    3:53.63  
     1) Morris, Natalie K 20          2) Pons, Bailey E 21            
     3) Guy, Shannon M 21             4) Collura, Taryn J 19          
  2 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:54.44    3:53.98  
     1) Stout, Jordan M 15            2) Zupan, Sydney C 17           
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 17          4) Votava, Lauren E 19          
  3 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            3:59.25    3:55.29  
     1) Lynn, Lori F 19               2) May, Katherine A 15          
     3) Deist, Jennifer M 18          4) Monroe, Madeline J 19        
  4 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:59.35    3:57.20  
     1) Salzer, Lily J 17             2) Tatlow, Chelsea R 17         
     3) Nicks, Hannah A 18            4) Tackett, Kelley R 15         
  5 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            4:03.92    3:58.38  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 17       2) Reneski, Charlsie E 16       
     3) Wessell, Madeline R 15        4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 14      
  6 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            4:00.10    3:58.83  
     1) Musser, Hannah E 17           2) Hynes, Haley M 15            
     3) Sullivan, Kristine 17         4) Fries, Rilye A 16            
  7 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            4:02.62    3:59.33  
     1) Balogh, Blake L 19            2) Storer, Jessica M 15         
     3) Calegan, Olivia M 13          4) Balogh, Brooke D 20          
  8 Club Huskers-MW  ''B''                4:06.18    3:59.75  
     1) Dunn, Kelly L 20              2) Grammar, Ashleigh N 21       
     3) Mexia, Melisa 19              4) Land, Rebekah J 20           
  9 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              4:03.60    4:01.79  
     1) Crocker, Samantha J 17        2) Vieira, Gabriela M 15        
     3) Melnick, Melissa E 14         4) Welty, Lydia D 15            
 10 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            4:02.58    4:01.96  
     1) Petersen, Kristen N 15        2) Newlon, Angela N 18          
     3) Lundstrom, Heather M 18       4) Etter, Cecelia M 18          
 11 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              3:59.64    4:02.24  
     1) Krane, Elizabeth W 19         2) Wall, Madeleine L 19         
     3) Goessling, Annie B 19         4) Stiegemeyer, Laura G 17      
 12 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            4:03.26    4:02.59  
     1) Nunn, Bailee N 15             2) Sisson, Nicole L 16          
     3) Nelson, Madeline G 16         4) Sisson, Kaylee K 15          
 13 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            4:04.74    4:03.11  
     1) Chesser, Emily R 19           2) Kilgore, Kendall B 15        
     3) Allen, Madison S 14           4) Hatfield, Maggie E 14        
 14 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            4:08.37    4:03.27  
     1) Amato-Hanner, Elizabeth A 15  2) McCullough, Brianna N 16     
     3) Miksch, Laura C 17            4) Raynor, Fiona C 16           
 15 CSC-OK  ''A''                         4:01.14    4:03.35  
     1) Ye, Chelsea M 19              2) Linhardt, Rylee M 15         
     3) Niemann, Avery G 16           4) Hildebrand, Jessi L 17       
 16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''            4:04.81    4:03.73  
     1) Anderson, Eliza M 16          2) Rudman, Elizabeth M 16       
     3) Grabill, Phoebe W 17          4) Caldwell, Courtney K 15      
 17 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            4:06.86    4:03.80  
     1) Pike, Taylor A 13             2) Thomas, Martina A 13         
     3) Holland, Carly F 16           4) Chon, Eun Sol 16             
 18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            4:05.68    4:03.87  
     1) Petrosino, Franceska P 13     2) Paskoff, Laura G 18          
     3) Reinker, Madison A 19         4) Spencer, Evyn R 19           
 19 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''            4:06.88    4:04.00  
     1) Betz, Kortney A 17            2) Lydon, Katherine L 14        
     3) Larson, Kaylee E 16           4) French, Natalie E 17         
 20 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            4:06.00    4:05.51  
     1) Simcox, Ibby N 19             2) Grunhard, Cailey E 14        
     3) Connors, Morgan E 18          4) Sturman, Ashley N 16         
 21 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            4:06.38    4:05.86  
     1) Hulshof, Bentley E 15         2) Kuhlmann, Kathrine 18        
     3) Strathman, Madison E 16       4) Round, Andie R 15            
 22 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            4:05.25    4:05.98  
     1) Theil, Caroline T 13          2) Vertin, Emma G 15            
     3) Fischer, Aimee M 17           4) Dilsaver, Dannie B 14        
 23 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            4:12.23    4:08.66  
     1) Vinyard, Hannah G 18          2) Franz, Karisa B 12           
     3) Fischer, Grace S 15           4) Schulz, Amy N 18             
 24 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             4:12.93    4:08.72  
     1) Hopson, Holly R 15            2) Marcinski, Shea L 17         
     3) Oeltjen, Erin N 17            4) Goss, Tara J 16              
 25 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             4:07.21    4:09.29  
     1) Coe, Courtney M 18            2) Jones, Sarah M 16            
     3) Del Castillo, Brittney M 16   4) Schroeder, Maria N 17        
 26 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            4:15.94    4:09.39  
     1) Gross, Alexa M 18             2) McCullough, Jordan A 15      
     3) Lindholm, Anya E 15           4) Robertson, Brynn W 16        
 27 Wichita Northwes-MV  ''A''            3:40.40Y   4:09.41  
     1) Wickham, Katherine E 18       2) Rozar, Emily A 15            
     3) Hilger, Tatum E 14            4) Gibson, Mia E 14             
 28 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              4:06.42    4:09.46  
     1) Reisinger, Lily V 17          2) Finlay, Sarah R 16           
     3) Wojdylo, Helen K 15           4) Cox, Margaret N 16           
 29 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            4:08.20    4:09.49  
     1) Arp, Carlin O 15              2) Schienvar, Karin E 15        
     3) Kang, Jinson 20               4) Bristow, Claire E 15         
 30 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''C''            4:12.76    4:09.70  
     1) Simon, Madeline E 17          2) Wen, Haley C 16              
     3) Wen, Brittany C 14            4) Nanneman, Olivia A 14        
 31 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   4:10.10    4:11.11  
     1) Howell, Quincy V 17           2) Howell, Liberty A 13         
     3) Beu, Erin C 19                4) Barker, Breonna M 16         
 32 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''B''            3:46.79Y   4:11.28  
     1) Kuhl, Katherine M 17          2) Edwards, Natalie E 14        
     3) Schoenecker, Kristin A 17     4) McPherson, Elizabeth C 14    
 33 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''B''             4:15.76    4:12.06  
     1) Strickler, Alison C 18        2) Clark, Isabelle A 13         
     3) McGuire, Erin C 16            4) Hempen, Abby K 20            
 34 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            4:15.89    4:12.15  
     1) Riordan, Mae E 16             2) Cox, Gretchen M 18           
     3) Miller, Anna M 14             4) Roberts, Shannon C 16        
 35 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  4:11.06    4:12.36  
     1) Couilliard, Savanna B 17      2) Kroeger, Molly R 19          
     3) Lawrence, Breighanne L 18     4) Luddy, Mary K 17             
 36 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            4:14.86    4:13.90  
     1) Massot, Lauren F 14           2) Wiley, Claire E 15           
     3) Rempe, Shannon K 19           4) Kammeyer, Carolyn S 15       
 37 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            4:12.03    4:14.49  
     1) Kostboth, Taylor L 14         2) Hutchison, Madison P 17      
     3) Plank, Margaret G 16          4) Brittain, Brooke R 19        
 38 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''B''            4:15.53    4:15.23  
     1) Palmer, Alana I 12            2) Nelson, Sophia A 17          
     3) Ebito, Emma G 15              4) Appleget, Olivia J 15        
 39 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            4:11.35    4:15.92  
     1) Peterson, Lauren M 15         2) Torkelson, Aubrey L 14       
     3) Snyder, Audrey A 16           4) Vakshteyn, Katya 17          
 40 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''D''              4:15.10    4:16.38  
     1) Kelly, Erin N 15              2) Mauze, Eve E 14              
     3) Daniels, Ashley N 15          4) Daniels, Alexis V 14         
 41 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''E''              3:44.70Y   4:16.65  
     1) Kokenyesi, Rachel A 18        2) Fauska, Sarah R 17           
     3) Debandt, Helen E 18           4) Corzine, Rebecca L 14        
 42 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''C''            3:43.70Y   4:16.78  
     1) Posthuma, Dana M 16           2) Bernal, Colleen F 18         
     3) Ellis, Ellen K 15             4) Pavel, Lauren M 18           
 43 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''C''            3:46.79Y   4:18.04  
     1) Grinter, Bailey A 14          2) Russo, Jane S 15             
     3) Nelson, Hanna L 17            4) Higdon, Ellen G 17           
 44 Heartland Aquati-MW  ''A''            3:46.76Y   4:18.24  
     1) Senne, Meghan C 19            2) Altmaier, Alexis K 16        
     3) Mullendore, Shelby A 13       4) Walstad, Clara R 14          
 45 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''B''            4:14.00    4:18.82  
     1) Carter, Laila G 14            2) Barnett, Bailey E 17         
     3) Freeman, Grace K 17           4) Zweerink, Emily R 18         
 46 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            4:15.67    4:19.09  
     1) Reichard, Grace C 17          2) Richards, Genevieve J 18     
     3) Hackwell, Sydney S 14         4) Wood, Madison M 18           
 47 CSC-OK  ''B''                         3:43.77Y   4:20.91  
     1) McEachern, Hunter J 17        2) Forbat, Hanna C 14           
     3) Rein, Kasey O 17              4) Speed, Deven L 13            
 48 Northwest Arkans-AR  ''A''            4:16.99    4:21.76  
     1) Horton, Emiley J 15           2) Marks, Madeline S 13         
     3) Kjellberg, Jessica L 16       4) Tininenko, Alexa G 17        
 49 Central Arkansas-AR  ''A''            3:43.82Y   4:22.71  
     1) Eppes, Kolbea A 13            2) Carr, Virginia A 17          
     3) Haralson, Delaney L 15        4) Gati, Isabella G 13          
 50 Swim Newton-MV  ''A''                 3:42.82Y   4:26.59  
     1) Robuck, Isabelle M 16         2) Arrasmith, Leah D 15         
     3) Gerbrand, Katrina J 18        4) Robinson, Hana M 18          
 51 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''C''            3:46.79Y   4:29.14  
     1) Schneider, Sydney R 14        2) Stonehocker, Katie L 11      
     3) Goracke, Peyton E 15          4) Pales, Ashley A 14           
 52 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''C''            4:16.99    4:35.56  
     1) Grunhard, Catherine S 13      2) Vance, Olivia J 13           
     3) Read, Shaedyn A 12            4) Voss, Nicole 16                  
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License            7/18/2013 - 7:39 PM
   2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013   
 
 Event 16  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            3:27.68    3:27.59  
     1) Le, Paul N 20                 2) Schuermann, William C 21     
     3) McKnight, Isaac T 20          4) Snow, Luke H 19              
  2 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:33.25    3:29.56  
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin L 20       2) Musser, Jesse D 18           
     3) Hearl, Christopher R 18       4) Bravence, Benjamin A 20      
  3 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            3:32.83    3:31.20  
     1) Glover, Robert S 18           2) Miksch, Ryan A 19            
     3) Hemmingsen, Robert J 17       4) Molacek, Jacob P 17          
  4 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:37.00    3:34.41  
     1) Feher, Sean F 20              2) Morgan, Jeffrey A 19         
     3) Davis, Nicholas C 18          4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18        
  5 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:42.73    3:34.47  
     1) Popp, Lucas M 19              2) Heckman, Greyson P 18        
     3) Shinsato, Brandon J 17        4) Kilgore, Christian C 21      
  6 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:48.94    3:36.97  
     1) Tschopp, Alexander L 15       2) Lytle, Joseph B 21           
     3) Ragsdell, John A 15           4) Hanks, Levi C 19             
  7 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            3:38.85    3:38.08  
     1) Holbrook, Zachary G 17        2) Graber, Nathan E 23          
     3) Gregston, Connor D 17         4) Iseman, Andrew J 15          
  8 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            3:43.24    3:38.24  
     1) Hesse, Patrick J 17           2) Workman, Sean C 16           
     3) Gremaud, Jacob S 16           4) May, Drew T 18               
  9 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            3:37.54    3:38.67  
     1) Reid, Noah J 15               2) Martin, Kyle N 18            
     3) Gach, Alex D 15               4) Huffman, Liam G 17           
 10 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  3:38.98    3:38.87  
     1) Abboud, Brandon A 15          2) Tate, Sean J 16              
     3) Bishop, Quentin R 18          4) Tate, Ryan T 16              
 11 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             3:39.93    3:40.21  
     1) Baker, Ryan R 17              2) Thayer, Jonathan T 16        
     3) Crawford, Alex J 17           4) Sansoucie, Andrew J 18       
 12 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            3:48.65    3:40.49  
     1) Bish, Blair C 16              2) Hathaway, Caleb J 17         
     3) Heye, Christopher W 17        4) Kang, Minki 18               
 13 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:37.43    3:41.33  
     1) Rogers, Zachary R 17          2) Mielke, Derek T 17           
     3) Polys, Conrad P 18            4) Orf, Nickolaus E 18          
 14 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            3:46.62    3:41.61  
     1) Thomas, Antonio B 15          2) Holland, Colton T 19         
     3) Parmer, John M 15             4) Crosby, Gage L 18            
 15 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV  ''A''            3:49.95    3:42.06  
     1) Witte, Keiser A 18            2) Gantenbein, Dawson B 15      
     3) Barley, Preston C 15          4) Goodson, Derick A 18         
 16 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:49.12    3:42.08  
     1) Stapleton, Samuel L 17        2) Alexander, Nicholas A 15     
     3) Willett, Phillip M 16         4) Douglas, Kevin E 16          
 17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            3:43.62    3:42.47  
     1) Hynes, Michael K 16           2) Bresette, Ethan R 17         
     3) Sweat, Ryan V 16              4) Musser, Philip R 15          
 18 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              3:41.78    3:42.63  
     1) Noble, Evan M 21              2) Sloan, Lukas F 17            
     3) Andrews, Justin M 15          4) Reichert, Christopher K 16   
 19 CSC-OK  ''A''                         3:41.43    3:43.31  
     1) St John, Conner J 16          2) Selby, Preston J 18          
     3) Bunyard, Riley G 17           4) Naik, Naresh K 18            
 20 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             3:52.20    3:44.18  
     1) Boldt, Kevin T 18             2) Kruse, Caleb J 16            
     3) Jones, Marquise A 17          4) Girmus, Neil R 18            
 21 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            3:44.56    3:45.06  
     1) Quigley, Kian D 17            2) Regan, Timothy J 17          
     3) Christensen, Thomas H 17      4) Schlueter, Luke S 19         
 22 Tri-city Area Ym-OZ  ''A''            3:56.42    3:45.15  
     1) Aragona, Christian J 18       2) Conley, Davion L 16          
     3) Dickman, Aeryk D 17           4) Kaufmann, Addison R 16       
 23 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            3:52.00    3:45.62  
     1) Mayer, Austin G 15            2) Heveroh, Samuel S 16         
     3) Foster, Clayton M 16          4) Mayer, Jordan C 17           
 24 Phillips 66 Spla-OK  ''A''            3:51.22    3:46.22  
     1) Ward, Kyle R 15               2) Stanek, Aaron C 15           
     3) McCauley, Mason C 16          4) Krause, Colton J 18          
 25 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            3:17.25Y   3:46.26  
     1) Brand, William E 17           2) Reynolds, Tanner L 17        
     3) Petrich, Evan M 16            4) Watson, James R 18           
 26 Sooner Swim Club-OK  ''A''            3:47.66    3:46.42  
     1) Elder, Tomas 17               2) Gibson, Jesse N 16           
     3) Gibson, Justus L 19           4) Wei, Wilson W 20             
 27 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            3:51.35    3:46.44  
     1) Badsky, Nicholas A 16         2) Schmidt, John-martin M 16    
     3) McGowan, Kevin W 16           4) Prekopy, Michael J 17        
 28 Aquatic Club of-MW  ''A''             3:54.08    3:46.70  
     1) Persson, Evan A 18            2) Herchenbach, Riley J 17      
     3) Holmes, Jesse D 17            4) Nelson, Jay M 20             
 29 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   3:48.42    3:46.81  
     1) Davis, Chase S 19             2) Holloway, Eastman G 20       
     3) Posey, Colton A 17            4) Blosser, Adam T 18           
 30 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            3:50.23    3:47.04  
     1) Schultz, Jacob T 15           2) Holt, Liam D 17              
     3) Schultz, Nathan H 17          4) Roughton, Matthew G 21       
 30 Northland United-MV  ''A''            3:48.08    3:47.04  
     1) Wagner, Matthew E 18          2) Prinslow, Thomas A 18        
     3) Demoss, Troy A 17             4) Vawter, Nathaniel L 17       
 32 Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            3:49.36    3:47.18  
     1) Calegan, Haden L 18           2) Balogh, Brennan L 16         
     3) Graul, Thomas A 15            4) Morris, Benjamin L 14        
 33 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            3:40.43    3:47.38  
     1) Poskin, Kevin M 18            2) Rahe, Jared C 18             
     3) King, Justin C 15             4) Phillips, Matthew J 18       
 34 Extreme Aquatic-OK  ''A''             3:51.95    3:47.87  
     1) Tran, Alan D 15               2) Short, Joseph M 15           
     3) Cook, Zachary A 18            4) Duncan, Garrett W 17         
 35 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''C''            3:56.36    3:47.88  
     1) Hedrick, Jacob A 16           2) Piti, Collin J 15            
     3) Wiley, Chadwick R 18          4) Stein, Michael S 19          
 36 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''B''             3:51.66    3:49.38  
     1) Smith, Andrew T 19            2) Fountain, Patrick D 19       
     3) Wood, Robert C 18             4) Marler, Justin K 18          
 37 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''B''            3:49.15    3:49.97  
     1) Mollak, Michael K 16          2) Glover, James R 16           
     3) Day, Szymon B 17              4) Kozol, Justin K 17           
 38 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            3:52.00    3:51.74  
     1) Vance, William M 15           2) McMonigle, Ryan D 15         
     3) Carter Jr., Eric C 18         4) Albracht, Anthony A 16       
 39 Northwest Arkans-AR  ''A''            3:49.82    3:52.27  
     1) Schaefer, Samuel C 17         2) Harlow, Hayden S 14          
     3) Ros, Lucas M 15               4) Bland, Lane A 18             
 40 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''B''            3:56.99    3:52.47  
     1) Crosby, Jared R 15            2) Haefner, Brandon D 17        
     3) Hunt, Jason E 16              4) Hedgecock, John N 16         
 41 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:56.30    3:53.27  
     1) Clemons, Christopher R 17     2) Kingrey, Brandon S 17        
     3) Kostboth, Kody R 17           4) Pirner, Nathaniel J 17       
 42 Metro Omaha Swim-MW  ''A''            3:55.69    3:53.44  
     1) Buechler, Patrick E 17        2) Malashock, Jacob B 16        
     3) Tucker, Aspen-Jade C 16       4) Tucker, River-Sage C 14      
 43 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''D''            3:49.50    3:59.60  
     1) Eldakak, Yousef A 15          2) Hagedorn, Drew M 17          
     3) Pluenneke, Jack C 17          4) Littell, Joshua M 15         
 -- Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            3:53.89         DQ  
     1) Lombardo, Thomas A 14         2) Marlow, Samuel A 16          
     3) Garcia, Alexander Y 18        4) Hidalgo, Arthur J 16