ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Columbia: Day One
7/17/2013-7/17/2013
Columbia, USA


    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 1  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Collura, Taryn J       19 Club Huskers-MW     57.33      56.80   20  
                 27.20        56.80 (29.60)
  2 Barbiea, Danielle N    20 U. of Missouri-M    58.04      57.32   17  
                 27.42        57.32 (29.90)
  3 Monroe, Madeline J     19 Edwardsville Ymc    57.93      57.48   16  
                 27.40        57.48 (30.08)
  4 Caldwell, Courtney K   15 Lawrence Aquahaw    58.20      57.51   15  
                 27.97        57.51 (29.54)
  5 Tackett, Kelley R      15 Columbia Swim Cl    57.72      57.66   14  
                 27.86        57.66 (29.80)
  6 Musser, Hannah E       17 Kansas City Blaz    57.86      57.74   13  
                 27.86        57.74 (29.88)
  7 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.69      58.10   12  
                 27.86        58.10 (30.24)
  8 Molden, Haley J        19 Kansas Aquatics-    58.06      58.40   11  
                 27.97        58.40 (30.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Votava, Lauren E       19 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.28      56.95    9  
                 27.80        56.95 (29.15)
 10 Barker, Breonna M      16 SwimTulsa-OK        58.36      57.54    7  
                 27.95        57.54 (29.59)
 11 Bouchard, Dominique N  22 U. of Missouri-M    58.52      57.98    6  
                 27.83        57.98 (30.15)
 12 Doucette, Emily M      19 U. of Missouri-M    58.52      58.29    5  
                 27.74        58.29 (30.55)
 13 Ye, Chelsea M          19 CSC-OK              58.90      58.40    4  
                 28.23        58.40 (30.17)
 14 Lundstrom, Heather M   18 Parkway Swim Clu    58.71      58.47    3  
                 28.11        58.47 (30.36)
 15 May, Katherine A       15 Edwardsville Ymc    58.91      58.77    2  
                 28.32        58.77 (30.45)
 16 Guy, Shannon M         21 Club Huskers-MW     59.10      59.03    1  
                 27.97        59.03 (31.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nunn, Bailee N         15 Springfield Aqua    59.48      58.89  
                 28.69        58.89 (30.20)
 18 Henry, Tennyson C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.85      59.41  
                 28.54        59.41 (30.87)
 19 Fries, Rilye A         16 Kansas City Blaz    59.80      59.52  
                 28.69        59.52 (30.83)
 20 Walker, Kelsie M       17 Saluki Swim Club    59.87      59.65  
                 29.03        59.65 (30.62)
 21 Salzer, Lily J         17 Columbia Swim Cl    59.91      59.76  
                 28.76        59.76 (31.00)
 22 Sisson, Nicole L       16 Springfield Aqua    59.81      59.80  
                 28.92        59.80 (30.88)
 22 Garrison, Jessie L     17 Arkansas Dolphin    59.66      59.80  
                 29.10        59.80 (30.70)
 24 Leehy, Mykenzie J      14 Council Bluffs S    59.97    1:00.77  
                 29.28      1:00.77 (31.49)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. U. of Missouri                     28   2. Rockwood Swim Club                 21
  2. Club Huskers                       21   4. Edwardsville YMCA                  18
  5. Lawrence Aquahawks                 15   6. Columbia Swim Club                 14
  7. Kansas City Blazers                13   8. Kansas Aquatics                    11
  9. SwimTulsa                           7  10. Chesapeake Swim Club                4
 11. Parkway Swim Club                   3                                               
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 2  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mosley, Logan J        22 U. of Missouri-M    51.45      51.29   20  
                 24.93        51.29 (26.36)
  2 Miksch, Ryan A         19 Greater Omaha Aq    52.00      51.61   17  
                 24.82        51.61 (26.79)
  3 Molacek, Jacob P       17 Greater Omaha Aq    51.71      51.65   16  
                 24.88        51.65 (26.77)
  4 Le, Paul N             20 Missouri State A    52.10      51.72   15  
                 24.94        51.72 (26.78)
  5 Schuermann, William C  21 Missouri State A    52.23      52.03   14  
                 25.34        52.03 (26.69)
  6 Hanks, Levi C          19 Columbia Swim Cl    52.30      52.27   13  
                 25.14        52.27 (27.13)
  7 Bravence, Benjamin A   20 Kansas City Blaz    52.38      52.44   12  
                 25.38        52.44 (27.06)
  8 Popp, Lucas M          19 Wichita Swim Clu    52.51      52.97   11  
                 25.35        52.97 (27.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Scheffer, Benjamin L   20 Kansas City Blaz    52.69      52.64    9  
                 25.53        52.64 (27.11)
 10 Glogoza, Alexander J   19 U. of Missouri-M    52.62      52.70    7  
                 25.51        52.70 (27.19)
 11 Tate, Sean J           16 Swim Omaha-MW       52.75      52.83    6  
                 25.11        52.83 (27.72)
 12 Wu, Justin             16 Sooner Swim Club    52.56      52.91    5  
                 25.82        52.91 (27.09)
 13 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.15      52.97    4  
                 25.48        52.97 (27.49)
 14 Snow, Jack H           19 Missouri State A    52.72      53.08    3  
 15 McKnight, Isaac T      20 Missouri State A    52.98      53.56    1.5
                 26.22        53.56 (27.34)
 15 Andrew, Michael C      14 Indie Swimming-M    53.20      53.56    1.5
                 25.90        53.56 (27.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sansoucie, Andrew J    18 Rec Plex Sharks-    53.23      52.34  
                 25.26        52.34 (27.08)
 18 Musser, Jesse D        18 Kansas City Blaz    53.44      53.45  
                 26.07        53.45 (27.38)
 19 Hearl, Christopher R   18 Kansas City Blaz    53.78      53.50  
                 25.70        53.50 (27.80)
 20 Reid, Noah J           15 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.37      53.58  
                 25.95        53.58 (27.63)
 21 Calegan, Haden L       18 Lincoln Select S    53.93      53.63  
                 25.39        53.63 (28.24)
 22 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.50      53.82  
                 26.08        53.82 (27.74)
 23 Stapleton, Samuel L    17 Flyers Aquatic S    53.95      54.23  
                 25.93        54.23 (28.30)
 24 Tate, Ryan T           16 Swim Omaha-MW       54.02      55.38  
                 26.81        55.38 (28.57)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Missouri State Aquatics          33.5   2. Greater Omaha Aquatics             33
  3. U. of Missouri                     27   4. Kansas City Blazers                21
  5. Columbia Swim Club                 13   6. Wichita Swim Club                  11
  7. Swim Omaha                          6   8. Sooner Swim Club                    5
  9. Rockwood Swim Club                  4  10. Indie Swimming                    1.5    
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Spradlin, Danielle E   20 U. of Missouri-M  2:37.37    2:34.80   20  
                 35.78      1:14.86 (39.08)
        1:55.05 (40.19)     2:34.80 (39.75)
  2 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S  2:36.87    2:34.93   17  
                 34.94      1:14.18 (39.24)
        1:54.96 (40.78)     2:34.93 (39.97)
  3 Stoeckle, Lauren M     19 U. of Missouri-M  2:38.96    2:38.66   16  
                 36.34      1:16.16 (39.82)
        1:57.30 (41.14)     2:38.66 (41.36)
  4 Hinde, Bryce L         19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:39.55    2:39.85   15  
                 35.99      1:16.06 (40.07)
        1:57.02 (40.96)     2:39.85 (42.83)
  5 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S  2:40.04    2:40.34   14  
                 35.48      1:16.32 (40.84)
        1:58.51 (42.19)     2:40.34 (41.83)
  6 Flanagan, Ellen E      14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:39.37    2:41.57   13  
                 36.38    2:41.57 (2:05.19)
  7 Strecker, Kristin T    22 Club Huskers-MW   2:40.49    2:43.07   12  
                 36.44      1:17.23 (40.79)
        1:59.48 (42.25)     2:43.07 (43.59)
  8 Dilsaver, Dannie B     14 Greater Nebraska  2:40.80    2:45.30   11  
                 37.55      1:18.67 (41.12)
        2:01.89 (43.22)     2:45.30 (43.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nunn, Bailee N         15 Springfield Aqua  2:40.83    2:39.42    9  
                 36.38      1:16.57 (40.19)
        1:58.94 (42.37)     2:39.42 (40.48)
 10 Pavel, Lauren M        18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:42.48    2:40.34    7  
                 36.75      1:17.44 (40.69)
        1:58.66 (41.22)     2:40.34 (41.68)
 11 Hempen, Abby K         20 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:42.62    2:41.20    6  
                 37.01      1:18.09 (41.08)
      2:41.20 (1:23.11)                    
 12 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:41.74    2:41.46    5  
                 36.63      1:17.67 (41.04)
        1:59.51 (41.84)     2:41.46 (41.95)
 13 Laird, Courtney R      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:42.79    2:42.82    4  
                 37.15      1:18.56 (41.41)
        2:00.75 (42.19)     2:42.82 (42.07)
 14 Neumann, Alexandra A   18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:43.95    2:42.89    3  
                 37.01      1:18.13 (41.12)
        2:00.31 (42.18)     2:42.89 (42.58)
 15 Strathman, Madison E   16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:43.50    2:43.04    2  
                 36.50      1:18.10 (41.60)
        2:00.65 (42.55)     2:43.04 (42.39)
 16 Goessling, Annie B     19 Csp Tideriders-O  2:44.72    2:43.39    1  
                 37.39      1:18.92 (41.53)
        2:01.73 (42.81)     2:43.39 (41.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Welty, Lydia D         15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:45.61    2:39.55  
                 36.85      1:17.13 (40.28)
        1:58.63 (41.50)     2:39.55 (40.92)
 18 Theil, Caroline T      13 Greater Nebraska  2:44.94    2:41.16  
                 36.72      1:16.71 (39.99)
        1:58.86 (42.15)     2:41.16 (42.30)
 19 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S  2:47.34    2:47.53  
                 37.04      1:20.72 (43.68)
        2:03.66 (42.94)     2:47.53 (43.87)
 20 Arrasmith, Leah D      15 Swim Newton-MV    2:47.84    2:48.02  
                 37.62      1:20.50 (42.88)
        2:03.95 (43.45)     2:48.02 (44.07)
 21 Larson, Kaylee E       16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:46.43    2:48.30  
                 35.56      1:17.02 (41.46)
        2:01.52 (44.50)     2:48.30 (46.78)
 22 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:49.06    2:49.01  
                 37.24      1:19.29 (42.05)
        2:04.04 (44.75)     2:49.01 (44.97)
 23 Robertson, Alexandra   16 Extreme Aquatic-  2:48.13    2:51.25  
                 38.77      1:22.00 (43.23)
        2:06.87 (44.87)     2:51.25 (44.38)
 24 Blake, Monica L        15 Swim Omaha-MW     2:48.64    2:51.69  
                 38.35      1:22.65 (44.30)
        2:06.50 (43.85)     2:51.69 (45.19)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. U. of Missouri                     64   2. Club Huskers                       33
  3. Lincoln Select Swimming            31   4. Columbia Swim Club                 27
  5. Kansas Aquatics                    26   6. Rockwood Swim Club                 21
  7. Edwardsville YMCA                  18   8. Kansas City Blazers                17
  9. Lawrence Aquahawks                 15  10. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         11
 11. Springfield Aquatics                9  12. SwimTulsa                           7
 12. Greater Omaha Aquatics              7  14. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 14. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           6  16. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team            5
 17. Chesapeake Swim Club                4  18. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           2
 19. Csp Tideriders                      1                                               
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Crosby, Gage L         18 Razorback Aquati  2:23.20    2:19.18   20  
                 30.67      1:05.57 (34.90)
        1:41.59 (36.02)     2:19.18 (37.59)
  2 Darragh, Mackenzie P   19 U. of Missouri-M  2:22.50    2:20.75   17  
                 31.79      1:07.20 (35.41)
        1:44.02 (36.82)     2:20.75 (36.73)
  3 Bish, Blair C          16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.67    2:22.95   16  
                 32.09      1:08.71 (36.62)
        1:45.46 (36.75)     2:22.95 (37.49)
  4 Dennis, Aaron M        21 Missouri State A  2:24.07    2:23.65   15  
                 31.50      1:07.28 (35.78)
        1:45.13 (37.85)     2:23.65 (38.52)
  5 Springer, Isaac C      20 Millard Aquatic-  2:23.43    2:24.04   14  
                 32.57      1:09.64 (37.07)
        1:47.49 (37.85)     2:24.04 (36.55)
  6 Heye, Christopher W    17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:25.32    2:24.45   13  
                 32.90      1:09.39 (36.49)
        1:46.73 (37.34)     2:24.45 (37.72)
  7 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:26.02    2:25.58   12  
                 32.91      1:09.41 (36.50)
        1:47.69 (38.28)     2:25.58 (37.89)
  8 Day, Szymon B          17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:25.32    2:27.67   11  
                 33.83      1:10.69 (36.86)
        1:49.03 (38.34)     2:27.67 (38.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Baker, Ryan R          17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:27.15    2:24.93    9  
                 33.75      1:11.32 (37.57)
        1:48.08 (36.76)     2:24.93 (36.85)
 10 Nolan, Connor A        20 U. of Missouri-M  2:27.95    2:25.17    7  
                 32.67      1:10.05 (37.38)
        1:46.88 (36.83)     2:25.17 (38.29)
 11 Powell, Isaac W        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.54    2:26.01    6  
                 33.79      1:10.84 (37.05)
        1:48.57 (37.73)     2:26.01 (37.44)
 12 Albracht, Anthony A    16 Kansas City Swim  2:27.64    2:26.16    5  
                 33.23      1:10.50 (37.27)
        1:47.99 (37.49)     2:26.16 (38.17)
 13 Calegan, Haden L       18 Lincoln Select S  2:30.05    2:27.14    4  
                 32.12      1:08.75 (36.63)
        1:47.15 (38.40)     2:27.14 (39.99)
 14 Ward, Alexander S      17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:29.62    2:28.79    3  
                 33.16      1:10.67 (37.51)
        1:49.55 (38.88)     2:28.79 (39.24)
 15 Cadotte, Garrett M     17 Omaha Swim Feder  2:29.26    2:29.11    2  
                 33.43      1:11.40 (37.97)
        1:49.72 (38.32)     2:29.11 (39.39)
 16 Dionisopoulos, Nichol  16 Unattached-MW     2:30.25    2:31.98    1  
                 34.44      1:13.14 (38.70)
        1:53.21 (40.07)     2:31.98 (38.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Posey, Colton A        17 SwimTulsa-OK      2:31.39    2:28.21  
                 33.23      1:11.10 (37.87)
        1:49.49 (38.39)     2:28.21 (38.72)
 18 Holt, Liam D           17 Jasper County Ki  2:31.71    2:28.96  
                 33.38      1:12.55 (39.17)
        1:50.77 (38.22)     2:28.96 (38.19)
 19 Crosby, Jared R        15 Razorback Aquati  2:31.66    2:29.28  
                 33.54    2:29.28 (1:55.74)
 20 Wood, Robert C         18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:31.17    2:29.56  
                 34.97      1:11.89 (36.92)
        1:50.06 (38.17)     2:29.56 (39.50)
 21 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:30.30    2:29.88  
                 33.47      1:11.38 (37.91)
        1:50.04 (38.66)     2:29.88 (39.84)
 22 Robbins, Nicholas P    16 Sarpy County Swi  2:31.91    2:30.55  
                 32.30      1:09.48 (37.18)
        1:49.74 (40.26)     2:30.55 (40.81)
 23 Eisele-Miller, Elliot  15 Northland United  2:32.40    2:31.85  
                 34.88      1:13.23 (38.35)
        1:52.53 (39.30)     2:31.85 (39.32)
 24 Stublen, Andrew G      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.94    2:34.17  
                 34.84      1:13.81 (38.97)
        1:53.61 (39.80)     2:34.17 (40.56)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. U. of Missouri                     51   2. Missouri State Aquatics          48.5
  3. Greater Omaha Aquatics             44   4. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     29
  5. Kansas City Blazers                27   6. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     20
  7. Millard Aquatic Club               14   8. Columbia Swim Club                 13
  9. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team           12  10. Wichita Swim Club                  11
 11. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           9  12. Swim Omaha                          6
 13. Kansas City Swim Academy            5  13. Sooner Swim Club                    5
 15. Lincoln Select Swimming             4  15. Rockwood Swim Club                  4
 17. Phillips 66 Splash Club             3  18. Omaha Swim Federation               2
 19. Indie Swimming                    1.5  20. Unattached                          1    
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nanneman, Olivia A     14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.43    2:17.60   20  
                 32.12      1:06.31 (34.19)
        1:41.90 (35.59)     2:17.60 (35.70)
  2 Finlay, Sarah R        16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.79    2:18.06   17  
                 33.26      1:08.05 (34.79)
        1:42.76 (34.71)     2:18.06 (35.30)
  3 Bridges, Madison L     19 U. of Missouri-M  2:19.11    2:18.40   16  
                 32.35      1:06.99 (34.64)
        1:42.80 (35.81)     2:18.40 (35.60)
  4 Tatlow, Chelsea R      17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:18.31    2:21.25   15  
                 32.08      1:06.83 (34.75)
        1:44.28 (37.45)     2:21.25 (36.97)
  5 Salzer, Lily J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.42    2:22.00   14  
                 33.74      1:08.94 (35.20)
        1:45.70 (36.76)     2:22.00 (36.30)
  6 Land, Rebekah J        20 Club Huskers-MW   2:21.72    2:22.70   13  
                 32.74      1:08.63 (35.89)
        1:46.49 (37.86)     2:22.70 (36.21)
  7 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:21.97    2:22.84   12  
                 33.68      1:09.60 (35.92)
        1:46.14 (36.54)     2:22.84 (36.70)
  8 Angell, Hannah L       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:21.48    2:24.37   11  
                 33.53      1:09.19 (35.66)
        1:46.88 (37.69)     2:24.37 (37.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hynes, Haley M         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.14    2:19.42    9  
                 32.81      1:07.50 (34.69)
        1:43.86 (36.36)     2:19.42 (35.56)
 10 Schurig, Sammie J      18 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.60    2:20.52    7  
                 32.95      1:08.45 (35.50)
        1:44.73 (36.28)     2:20.52 (35.79)
 11 Balogh, Brooke D       20 Lincoln Select S  2:22.81    2:21.45    6  
                 33.77      1:09.33 (35.56)
        1:45.25 (35.92)     2:21.45 (36.20)
 12 Linhardt, Rylee M      15 CSC-OK            2:22.17    2:22.85    5  
                 33.25      1:09.19 (35.94)
        1:45.97 (36.78)     2:22.85 (36.88)
 13 McPherson, Elizabeth   14 Edwardsville Ymc  2:24.40    2:24.02    4  
                 33.80      1:09.69 (35.89)
        1:46.91 (37.22)     2:24.02 (37.11)
 14 May, Katherine A       15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.21    2:24.33    3  
                 33.05      1:09.07 (36.02)
        1:46.32 (37.25)     2:24.33 (38.01)
 15 Flanagan, Hanna K      17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:23.82    2:25.19    2  
                 33.53      1:09.53 (36.00)
        1:47.24 (37.71)     2:25.19 (37.95)
 16 Theil, Caroline T      13 Greater Nebraska  2:23.86    2:25.64    1  
                 33.46      1:10.22 (36.76)
        1:47.88 (37.66)     2:25.64 (37.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oeltjen, Erin N        17 Millard Aquatic-  2:24.52    2:22.53  
                 33.31      1:08.50 (35.19)
        1:45.69 (37.19)     2:22.53 (36.84)
 18 Garies, Augusta L      16 Kansas City Blaz  2:24.76    2:22.67  
                 33.76      1:09.27 (35.51)
        1:46.09 (36.82)     2:22.67 (36.58)
 19 Henry, Tennyson C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:24.71    2:23.36  
                 33.36      1:09.61 (36.25)
        1:47.02 (37.41)     2:23.36 (36.34)
 20 Dilsaver, Dannie B     14 Greater Nebraska  2:24.93    2:25.22  
                 34.44      1:11.20 (36.76)
        1:48.29 (37.09)     2:25.22 (36.93)
 21 Ouhl, Megan N          17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:24.75    2:25.25  
                 34.39      1:10.37 (35.98)
        1:47.80 (37.43)     2:25.25 (37.45)
 22 Nicks, Hannah A        18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:25.06    2:25.53  
                 33.90      1:10.58 (36.68)
        1:48.59 (38.01)     2:25.53 (36.94)
 23 Massot, Lauren F       14 Parkway Swim Clu  2:25.44    2:27.62  
                 33.73      1:10.26 (36.53)
        1:48.61 (38.35)     2:27.62 (39.01)
 24 Fries, Rilye A         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:25.35    2:28.33  
                 34.11      1:11.45 (37.34)
        1:49.65 (38.20)     2:28.33 (38.68)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. U. of Missouri                     80   2. Columbia Swim Club                 78
  3. Club Huskers                       46   4. Lincoln Select Swimming            37
  4. Kansas City Blazers                37   6. Kansas Aquatics                    33
  7. Edwardsville YMCA                  25   8. Rockwood Swim Club                 21
  9. Greater Omaha Aquatics             19  10. Csp Tideriders                     18
 11. Lawrence Aquahawks                 15  12. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         12
 13. Chesapeake Swim Club                9  13. Springfield Aquatics                9
 15. SwimTulsa                           7  16. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           6
 16. Parkway Swim Club                   6  18. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team            5
 19. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           2                                               
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Le, Paul N             20 Missouri State A  2:06.02    2:04.07   20  
                 28.96      1:00.03 (31.07)
        1:31.79 (31.76)     2:04.07 (32.28)
  2 Alexander, Nicholas A  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:07.24    2:05.43   17  
                 29.89      1:01.28 (31.39)
        1:33.95 (32.67)     2:05.43 (31.48)
  3 Behnen, Louis E        17 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.03    2:05.87   16  
                 29.69      1:01.60 (31.91)
        1:33.92 (32.32)     2:05.87 (31.95)
  4 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S  2:06.87    2:06.44   15  
                 29.58      1:01.39 (31.81)
        1:34.30 (32.91)     2:06.44 (32.14)
  5 Graviss, Daniel E      19 U. of Missouri-M  2:07.81    2:07.59   14  
                 29.20      1:01.39 (32.19)
        1:34.49 (33.10)     2:07.59 (33.10)
  6 Maginn, Heath M        18 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.70    2:08.82   13  
                 30.43      1:02.59 (32.16)
        1:35.75 (33.16)     2:08.82 (33.07)
  7 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:09.11    2:09.93   12  
                 30.12      1:02.44 (32.32)
        1:35.99 (33.55)     2:09.93 (33.94)
  8 Snow, Jack H           19 Missouri State A  2:09.12    2:09.94   11  
                 30.22      1:03.01 (32.79)
        1:36.77 (33.76)     2:09.94 (33.17)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Scheffer, Benjamin L   20 Kansas City Blaz  2:10.69    2:06.97    9  
                 30.23      1:03.07 (32.84)
        1:35.67 (32.60)     2:06.97 (31.30)
 10 Andrew, Michael C      14 Indie Swimming-M  2:12.63    2:09.14    7  
                 30.25      1:02.57 (32.32)
        1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.14 (32.90)
 11 Douglas, Kevin E       16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:09.80    2:09.26    6  
                 31.28      1:03.81 (32.53)
        1:36.67 (32.86)     2:09.26 (32.59)
 12 Weissman, Brandon S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:11.87    2:09.40    5  
                 30.49      1:02.70 (32.21)
        1:36.43 (33.73)     2:09.40 (32.97)
 13 Lavalle, Jonathon D    17 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:10.22    2:10.52    4  
                 31.03      1:03.78 (32.75)
        1:37.56 (33.78)     2:10.52 (32.96)
 14 Workman, Sean C        16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:11.34    2:11.53    3  
                 31.09      1:04.66 (33.57)
        1:38.25 (33.59)     2:11.53 (33.28)
 15 Demoss, Troy A         17 Northland United  2:12.65    2:12.50    2  
                 30.63      1:03.64 (33.01)
        1:38.62 (34.98)     2:12.50 (33.88)
 16 Andrews, Justin M      15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:12.42    2:15.10    1  
                 30.95      1:04.92 (33.97)
        1:40.09 (35.17)     2:15.10 (35.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Crawford, Alex J       17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:12.87    2:10.90  
                 30.43      1:03.42 (32.99)
        1:37.40 (33.98)     2:10.90 (33.50)
 18 Blattner, Bryce D      16 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:13.79    2:13.57  
                 31.57      1:05.49 (33.92)
        1:40.07 (34.58)     2:13.57 (33.50)
 19 Marlow, Samuel A       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:13.64    2:13.70  
                 31.44      1:05.24 (33.80)
        1:39.70 (34.46)     2:13.70 (34.00)
 20 Halliburton, Trevor J  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:13.77    2:14.10  
                 31.37      1:05.01 (33.64)
        1:40.22 (35.21)     2:14.10 (33.88)
 21 Iseman, Andrew J       15 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.17    2:14.16  
                 31.91      1:05.82 (33.91)
        1:39.92 (34.10)     2:14.16 (34.24)
 22 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:13.65    2:14.32  
                 31.93      1:05.49 (33.56)
        1:40.10 (34.61)     2:14.32 (34.22)
 23 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:12.83    2:15.58  
                 31.95      1:05.81 (33.86)
        1:40.73 (34.92)     2:15.58 (34.85)
 24 Hibbs, Reid R          17 CSC-OK            2:14.75    2:17.78  
                 32.03      1:06.69 (34.66)
        1:42.23 (35.54)     2:17.78 (35.55)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Missouri State Aquatics          79.5   2. U. of Missouri                     65
  2. Kansas City Blazers                65   4. Greater Omaha Aquatics             44
  5. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team           35   6. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     29
  7. Wichita Swim Club                  23   8. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     20
  9. Lincoln Select Swimming            19  10. Millard Aquatic Club               14
 11. Columbia Swim Club                 13  12. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           9
 13. Indie Swimming                    8.5  14. Swim Omaha                          6
 15. Kansas City Swim Academy            5  15. Parkway Swim Club                   5
 15. Sooner Swim Club                    5  18. Rockwood Swim Club                  4
 18. Wichita Aqua Shocks                 4  20. Edwardsville YMCA                   3
 20. Phillips 66 Splash Club             3  22. Northland United Swim Team          2
 22. Omaha Swim Federation               2  24. Csp Tideriders                      1
 24. Unattached                          1                                               
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 7  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pons, Bailey E         21 Club Huskers-MW   8:58.86    8:54.78   20  
                 30.22      1:03.51 (33.29)
        1:37.13 (33.62)     2:10.89 (33.76)
        2:44.14 (33.25)     3:17.61 (33.47)
        3:51.47 (33.86)     4:25.03 (33.56)
        4:58.85 (33.82)     5:32.62 (33.77)
        6:06.32 (33.70)     6:40.37 (34.05)
        7:14.14 (33.77)     7:48.22 (34.08)
        8:22.02 (33.80)     8:54.78 (32.76)
  2 Walker, Elizabeth J    16 Columbia Swim Cl  9:06.60    8:59.28   17  
                 31.04      1:04.63 (33.59)
        1:38.32 (33.69)     2:11.91 (33.59)
        2:45.78 (33.87)     3:19.83 (34.05)
        3:53.79 (33.96)     4:27.95 (34.16)
        5:02.20 (34.25)     5:36.53 (34.33)
        6:10.58 (34.05)     6:44.77 (34.19)
        7:18.97 (34.20)     7:53.14 (34.17)
        8:27.08 (33.94)     8:59.28 (32.20)
  3 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:12.71    9:03.37   16  
                 31.05      1:04.79 (33.74)
        1:38.83 (34.04)     2:12.76 (33.93)
        2:46.88 (34.12)     3:21.18 (34.30)
        3:55.74 (34.56)     4:30.27 (34.53)
        5:05.19 (34.92)     5:40.21 (35.02)
        6:15.22 (35.01)     6:50.45 (35.23)
        7:25.91 (35.46)     7:59.62 (33.71)
        8:32.16 (32.54)     9:03.37 (31.21)
  4 Walker, Kelsie M       17 Saluki Swim Club  9:22.85    9:03.59   15  
                 31.02      1:05.24 (34.22)
        1:39.75 (34.51)     2:14.34 (34.59)
        2:49.01 (34.67)     3:23.72 (34.71)
        3:58.20 (34.48)     4:32.45 (34.25)
        5:06.87 (34.42)     5:41.12 (34.25)
        6:15.19 (34.07)     6:49.43 (34.24)
        7:23.59 (34.16)     7:57.52 (33.93)
        8:31.04 (33.52)     9:03.59 (32.55)
  5 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   14 Flyers Aquatic S  9:15.09    9:03.75   14  
                 30.99      1:05.10 (34.11)
        1:39.31 (34.21)     2:13.41 (34.10)
        2:47.86 (34.45)     3:21.95 (34.09)
        3:56.38 (34.43)     4:30.41 (34.03)
        5:05.21 (34.80)     5:39.71 (34.50)
        6:14.38 (34.67)     6:49.08 (34.70)
        7:23.34 (34.26)     7:57.72 (34.38)
        8:31.93 (34.21)     9:03.75 (31.82)
  6 Lundstrom, Heather M   18 Parkway Swim Clu  9:18.20    9:07.53   13  
                 30.83      1:04.37 (33.54)
        1:38.37 (34.00)     2:12.50 (34.13)
        2:46.87 (34.37)     3:21.04 (34.17)
        3:56.09 (35.05)     4:30.63 (34.54)
        5:05.88 (35.25)     5:40.20 (34.32)
        6:15.33 (35.13)     6:50.10 (34.77)
        7:25.61 (35.51)     7:59.17 (33.56)
        8:34.66 (35.49)     9:07.53 (32.87)
  7 Pike, Taylor A         13 Razorback Aquati  9:22.31    9:10.52   12  
                 30.44      1:03.87 (33.43)
        1:38.45 (34.58)     2:12.85 (34.40)
        2:47.82 (34.97)     3:22.65 (34.83)
        3:52.54 (29.89)     4:32.79 (40.25)
        5:07.43 (34.64)     5:42.33 (34.90)
        6:17.76 (35.43)     6:53.02 (35.26)
        7:27.75 (34.73)     8:02.77 (35.02)
        8:37.46 (34.69)     9:10.52 (33.06)
  8 Hulshof, Bentley E     15 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:15.67    9:10.59   11  
                 31.34      1:05.16 (33.82)
        1:39.52 (34.36)     2:13.92 (34.40)
        2:48.58 (34.66)     3:23.77 (35.19)
        3:58.94 (35.17)     4:34.37 (35.43)
        5:09.49 (35.12)     5:44.95 (35.46)
        6:20.16 (35.21)     6:55.14 (34.98)
        7:30.07 (34.93)     8:04.44 (34.37)
        8:38.04 (33.60)     9:10.59 (32.55)
  9 Balogh, Blake L        19 Lincoln Select S  9:11.36    9:16.22    9  
                 31.09      1:04.85 (33.76)
        1:38.74 (33.89)     2:13.05 (34.31)
        2:46.91 (33.86)     3:21.23 (34.32)
        3:55.62 (34.39)     4:30.24 (34.62)
        5:05.21 (34.97)     5:40.65 (35.44)
        6:16.22 (35.57)     6:52.10 (35.88)
        7:28.17 (36.07)     8:04.41 (36.24)
        8:40.56 (36.15)     9:16.22 (35.66)
 10 Etter, Cecelia M       18 Parkway Swim Clu  9:20.51    9:16.84    7  
                 32.18      1:07.06 (34.88)
        1:42.32 (35.26)     2:17.63 (35.31)
        2:53.07 (35.44)     3:27.71 (34.64)
        4:02.48 (34.77)     4:37.23 (34.75)
        5:12.20 (34.97)     5:47.25 (35.05)
        6:22.56 (35.31)     6:57.75 (35.19)
        7:33.14 (35.39)     8:08.23 (35.09)
        8:43.47 (35.24)     9:16.84 (33.37)
 11 Newlon, Angela N       18 Parkway Swim Clu  9:19.39    9:17.09    6  
                 30.58      1:03.91 (33.33)
        1:38.06 (34.15)     2:12.94 (34.88)
        2:47.81 (34.87)     3:22.65 (34.84)
        3:57.47 (34.82)     4:32.76 (35.29)
        5:08.22 (35.46)     5:43.48 (35.26)
        6:19.13 (35.65)     6:54.94 (35.81)
        7:30.66 (35.72)     8:06.65 (35.99)
        8:42.47 (35.82)     9:17.09 (34.62)
 12 French, Natalie E      17 Columbia Swim Cl  9:23.66    9:17.42    5  
                 31.10      1:05.14 (34.04)
        1:37.11 (31.97)     2:14.97 (37.86)
        2:50.22 (35.25)     3:25.72 (35.50)
        4:01.29 (35.57)     4:36.86 (35.57)
        5:12.70 (35.84)     5:48.30 (35.60)
        6:23.95 (35.65)     6:59.08 (35.13)
        7:34.43 (35.35)     8:09.57 (35.14)
        8:44.42 (34.85)     9:17.42 (33.00)
 13 Grabill, Phoebe W      17 Lawrence Aquahaw  9:18.53    9:20.08    4  
                 30.58      1:04.09 (33.51)
        1:38.24 (34.15)     2:13.02 (34.78)
        2:47.82 (34.80)     3:22.53 (34.71)
        3:57.57 (35.04)     4:32.93 (35.36)
        5:08.41 (35.48)     5:44.42 (36.01)
        6:20.54 (36.12)     6:56.88 (36.34)
        7:33.04 (36.16)     8:09.05 (36.01)
        8:42.54 (33.49)     9:20.08 (37.54)
 14 Robertson, Alexandra   16 Extreme Aquatic-  9:39.28    9:21.04    3  
                 31.03      1:05.13 (34.10)
        1:40.46 (35.33)     2:15.55 (35.09)
        2:50.79 (35.24)     3:26.27 (35.48)
        4:01.95 (35.68)     4:37.49 (35.54)
        5:13.22 (35.73)     5:48.21 (34.99)
        6:23.70 (35.49)     6:59.28 (35.58)
        7:35.15 (35.87)     8:11.04 (35.89)
        8:46.77 (35.73)     9:21.04 (34.27)
 15 Snyder, Heather M      19 Kansas City Blaz  9:22.73    9:21.95    2  
                 32.09      1:06.07 (33.98)
        1:41.14 (35.07)     2:16.18 (35.04)
        2:51.66 (35.48)     3:27.06 (35.40)
        4:02.85 (35.79)     4:38.56 (35.71)
        5:14.25 (35.69)     5:49.75 (35.50)
        6:25.56 (35.81)     7:01.40 (35.84)
        7:37.15 (35.75)     8:12.71 (35.56)
        8:48.04 (35.33)     9:21.95 (33.91)
 16 Myers, Megan M         20 Jenks Trojan Swi  9:13.77    9:22.38    1  
                 31.99      1:06.71 (34.72)
        1:41.34 (34.63)     2:16.38 (35.04)
        2:51.71 (35.33)     3:27.17 (35.46)
        4:02.47 (35.30)     4:38.14 (35.67)
        5:13.95 (35.81)     5:50.08 (36.13)
        6:25.78 (35.70)     7:01.30 (35.52)
        7:36.69 (35.39)     8:12.08 (35.39)
        8:47.61 (35.53)     9:22.38 (34.77)
 17 Campbell, Cierra A     15 Ad Astra Area Aq  9:31.21    9:23.95  
                 31.84      1:06.43 (34.59)
        1:42.00 (35.57)     2:17.14 (35.14)
        2:52.43 (35.29)     3:27.84 (35.41)
        4:03.28 (35.44)     4:38.53 (35.25)
        5:13.92 (35.39)     5:49.19 (35.27)
        6:24.94 (35.75)     7:00.69 (35.75)
        7:36.71 (36.02)     8:12.55 (35.84)
        8:48.70 (36.15)     9:23.95 (35.25)
 18 Wen, Haley C           16 Columbia Swim Cl  9:43.28    9:24.13  
                 32.21      1:07.05 (34.84)
        1:41.83 (34.78)     2:18.20 (36.37)
        2:49.41 (31.21)     3:29.01 (39.60)
        4:04.49 (35.48)     4:40.11 (35.62)
        5:15.77 (35.66)     5:51.21 (35.44)
        6:26.84 (35.63)     7:02.34 (35.50)
        7:38.16 (35.82)     8:13.76 (35.60)
        8:47.33 (33.57)     9:24.13 (36.80)
 19 Ouhl, Megan N          17 Flyers Aquatic S  9:31.98    9:27.57  
                 32.05      1:06.79 (34.74)
        1:30.09 (23.30)     2:17.20 (47.11)
        2:52.56 (35.36)     3:28.13 (35.57)
        4:03.49 (35.36)     4:39.73 (36.24)
        5:15.63 (35.90)     5:51.45 (35.82)
        6:27.61 (36.16)     7:03.58 (35.97)
        7:39.92 (36.34)     8:16.18 (36.26)
        8:46.53 (30.35)     9:27.57 (41.04)
 20 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  9:33.59    9:28.40  
                 31.32      1:05.50 (34.18)
        1:40.64 (35.14)     2:15.98 (35.34)
        2:51.82 (35.84)     3:27.79 (35.97)
        4:03.89 (36.10)     4:40.08 (36.19)
        5:17.20 (37.12)     5:54.07 (36.87)
        6:30.12 (36.05)     7:06.28 (36.16)
        7:42.74 (36.46)     8:18.83 (36.09)
        8:54.06 (35.23)     9:28.40 (34.34)
 21 Peterson, Lauren M     15 Kansas City Blaz  9:36.59    9:30.12  
                 31.74      1:06.92 (35.18)
        1:35.14 (28.22)     2:18.34 (43.20)
        2:43.51 (25.17)     3:30.43 (46.92)
        4:06.47 (36.04)     4:42.35 (35.88)
        5:18.91 (36.56)     5:54.99 (36.08)
        6:30.84 (35.85)     7:07.16 (36.32)
        7:43.60 (36.44)     8:19.83 (36.23)
        8:55.88 (36.05)     9:30.12 (34.24)
 22 Wilkes, Jenna M        16 Parkway Swim Clu 10:37.53Y   9:30.34  
                 32.88      1:08.47 (35.59)
        1:43.92 (35.45)     2:19.73 (35.81)
        2:55.60 (35.87)     3:31.49 (35.89)
        4:07.81 (36.32)     4:43.94 (36.13)
        5:17.96 (34.02)     5:55.57 (37.61)
        6:18.95 (23.38)     7:07.02 (48.07)
        7:36.83 (29.81)     8:19.27 (42.44)
        8:43.28 (24.01)     9:30.34 (47.06)
 23 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:44.52    9:30.81  
                 33.27      1:10.60 (37.33)
        1:46.61 (36.01)     2:20.95 (34.34)
        2:56.86 (35.91)     3:31.93 (35.07)
        4:07.44 (35.51)     4:43.07 (35.63)
        5:19.81 (36.74)     5:55.62 (35.81)
        6:31.81 (36.19)     7:07.72 (35.91)
        7:44.01 (36.29)     8:20.51 (36.50)
        8:55.85 (35.34)     9:30.81 (34.96)
 24 Frick, Gretchen A      17 Ad Astra Area Aq  9:29.07    9:30.97  
                 32.23      1:07.01 (34.78)
        1:42.10 (35.09)     2:17.67 (35.57)
        2:53.06 (35.39)     3:28.92 (35.86)
        4:04.63 (35.71)     4:40.84 (36.21)
        5:16.72 (35.88)     5:53.11 (36.39)
        6:29.58 (36.47)     7:06.05 (36.47)
        7:42.46 (36.41)     8:18.92 (36.46)
        8:55.47 (36.55)     9:30.97 (35.50)
 25 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S 10:48.22Y   9:31.49  
                 32.32      1:07.70 (35.38)
        1:42.93 (35.23)     2:18.61 (35.68)
        2:54.51 (35.90)     3:30.60 (36.09)
        4:06.88 (36.28)     4:42.67 (35.79)
        5:18.49 (35.82)     5:54.51 (36.02)
        6:30.92 (36.41)     7:07.47 (36.55)
        7:43.88 (36.41)     8:20.69 (36.81)
        8:56.96 (36.27)     9:31.49 (34.53)
 26 Daniels, Alexis V      14 Csp Tideriders-O  9:40.13    9:33.25  
                 31.68      1:06.93 (35.25)
        1:42.50 (35.57)     2:19.09 (36.59)
        2:55.13 (36.04)     3:31.48 (36.35)
        4:07.11 (35.63)     4:43.99 (36.88)
        5:20.31 (36.32)     5:57.11 (36.80)
        6:33.21 (36.10)     7:09.96 (36.75)
        7:46.68 (36.72)     8:23.38 (36.70)
        8:59.25 (35.87)     9:33.25 (34.00)
 27 McNeel, Mollie R       19 Club Huskers-MW   9:22.48    9:33.90  
                 31.79      1:06.64 (34.85)
        1:42.48 (35.84)     2:18.23 (35.75)
        2:53.80 (35.57)     3:29.65 (35.85)
        4:05.77 (36.12)     4:42.17 (36.40)
        5:18.53 (36.36)     5:55.04 (36.51)
        6:31.62 (36.58)     7:08.30 (36.68)
        7:45.04 (36.74)     8:22.09 (37.05)
        8:58.15 (36.06)     9:33.90 (35.75)
 28 Fischer, Aimee M       17 Greater Nebraska  9:32.83    9:34.41  
                 31.65      1:06.47 (34.82)
        1:42.37 (35.90)     2:18.23 (35.86)
        2:54.42 (36.19)     3:30.34 (35.92)
        3:49.46 (19.12)                    
            4:07.18 ( )     4:43.19 (36.01)
        5:08.43 (25.24)     5:56.37 (47.94)
        6:32.92 (36.55)   8:22.40 (1:49.48)
        8:59.09 (36.69)     9:34.41 (35.32)
 29 Wojdylo, Helen K       15 Csp Tideriders-O 10:27.44Y   9:36.14  
                 31.56      1:06.07 (34.51)
        1:41.56 (35.49)     2:17.62 (36.06)
        2:53.27 (35.65)     3:28.46 (35.19)
        4:05.11 (36.65)     4:41.88 (36.77)
        5:17.79 (35.91)     5:54.75 (36.96)
        6:31.87 (37.12)     7:09.12 (37.25)
        7:45.97 (36.85)     8:23.03 (37.06)
        9:00.01 (36.98)     9:36.14 (36.13)
 30 Holmes, Brooke R       16 Omaha Swim Feder 10:51.45Y   9:37.55  
                 32.63      1:07.72 (35.09)
        1:43.45 (35.73)     2:19.21 (35.76)
        2:55.27 (36.06)     3:31.65 (36.38)
        4:08.02 (36.37)     4:44.46 (36.44)
        5:20.85 (36.39)     5:57.30 (36.45)
        6:34.35 (37.05)     7:11.16 (36.81)
        7:48.25 (37.09)     8:25.31 (37.06)
        9:02.22 (36.91)     9:37.55 (35.33)
 31 Grammar, Ashleigh N    21 Club Huskers-MW   9:44.13    9:37.63  
                 32.61      1:08.29 (35.68)
        1:44.96 (36.67)     2:21.39 (36.43)
        2:57.91 (36.52)     3:34.41 (36.50)
        4:10.81 (36.40)     4:47.40 (36.59)
        5:24.34 (36.94)     6:00.74 (36.40)
        6:37.28 (36.54)     7:13.67 (36.39)
        7:50.10 (36.43)     8:26.33 (36.23)
        9:00.95 (34.62)     9:37.63 (36.68)
 32 Vinyard, Hannah G      18 Flyers Aquatic S  9:32.86    9:38.17  
                 31.79      1:06.26 (34.47)
        1:41.20 (34.94)     2:16.47 (35.27)
        2:51.84 (35.37)     3:27.74 (35.90)
        4:03.08 (35.34)     4:39.12 (36.04)
        5:14.97 (35.85)     5:51.37 (36.40)
        6:27.96 (36.59)     7:05.15 (37.19)
        7:42.89 (37.74)     8:21.44 (38.55)
        8:59.96 (38.52)     9:38.17 (38.21)
 33 Porporis, Raquel M     16 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:42.85    9:38.18  
                 32.67      1:08.39 (35.72)
        1:44.14 (35.75)     2:20.24 (36.10)
        2:56.20 (35.96)     3:32.45 (36.25)
        4:08.93 (36.48)     4:45.63 (36.70)
        5:22.49 (36.86)     5:59.45 (36.96)
        6:36.07 (36.62)     7:13.06 (36.99)
        7:49.78 (36.72)     8:26.23 (36.45)
        9:02.71 (36.48)     9:38.18 (35.47)
 33 Riordan, Mae E         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:19.51    9:38.18  
                 31.96      1:06.08 (34.12)
        1:40.80 (34.72)     2:16.01 (35.21)
        2:51.76 (35.75)     3:28.19 (36.43)
        4:04.43 (36.24)     4:40.97 (36.54)
        5:17.90 (36.93)     5:55.04 (37.14)
        6:31.69 (36.65)     7:08.85 (37.16)
        7:45.97 (37.12)     8:23.79 (37.82)
        9:01.42 (37.63)     9:38.18 (36.76)
 35 Pankratz, Kami E       15 Tsunami Swim Tea 10:42.43Y   9:40.19  
                 33.09      1:08.94 (35.85)
        1:45.21 (36.27)     2:21.57 (36.36)
        2:58.13 (36.56)     3:34.67 (36.54)
        4:11.33 (36.66)     4:47.88 (36.55)
        5:24.57 (36.69)     6:00.84 (36.27)
        6:37.40 (36.56)     7:14.17 (36.77)
        7:51.00 (36.83)     8:27.76 (36.76)
        9:04.37 (36.61)     9:40.19 (35.82)
 36 Lemon, Alyssa L        14 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:43.03    9:41.37  
                 31.25      1:07.35 (36.10)
        1:44.07 (36.72)     2:21.04 (36.97)
        2:57.73 (36.69)     3:33.85 (36.12)
        4:10.11 (36.26)     4:47.38 (37.27)
        5:24.77 (37.39)     6:01.82 (37.05)
        6:39.11 (37.29)     7:16.51 (37.40)
        7:52.62 (36.11)     8:29.43 (36.81)
        9:06.19 (36.76)     9:41.37 (35.18)
 37 Wickham, Katherine E   18 Wichita Northwes 10:48.85Y   9:41.55  
                 33.04      1:09.02 (35.98)
        1:45.60 (36.58)     2:22.60 (37.00)
        2:59.68 (37.08)     3:36.91 (37.23)
        4:13.50 (36.59)     4:50.23 (36.73)
        5:27.00 (36.77)     6:03.86 (36.86)
        6:40.33 (36.47)     7:17.24 (36.91)
        7:53.84 (36.60)     8:30.77 (36.93)
        9:07.04 (36.27)     9:41.55 (34.51)
 38 Trumble, Holly L       20 Phillips 66 Spla  9:44.22    9:41.93  
                 33.02      1:08.67 (35.65)
        1:45.47 (36.80)     2:21.66 (36.19)
        2:58.37 (36.71)     3:34.92 (36.55)
        4:11.60 (36.68)     4:48.32 (36.72)
        5:24.93 (36.61)     6:01.61 (36.68)
        6:38.59 (36.98)     7:15.57 (36.98)
        7:52.55 (36.98)     8:29.40 (36.85)
        9:06.15 (36.75)     9:41.93 (35.78)
 39 McCullough, Jordan A   15 Greater Omaha Aq 10:55.35Y   9:43.28  
                 32.18      1:07.51 (35.33)
        1:43.98 (36.47)     2:20.28 (36.30)
        2:56.97 (36.69)     3:34.21 (37.24)
        4:11.61 (37.40)     4:48.24 (36.63)
        5:24.82 (36.58)     6:01.70 (36.88)
        6:38.57 (36.87)     7:15.71 (37.14)
        7:52.83 (37.12)     8:30.36 (37.53)
        9:07.25 (36.89)     9:43.28 (36.03)
 39 Dreiling, Katherine B  15 Wichita Swim Clu 10:49.33Y   9:43.28  
                 33.56      1:10.01 (36.45)
        1:47.07 (37.06)     2:24.15 (37.08)
        3:00.74 (36.59)     3:38.26 (37.52)
        4:15.30 (37.04)     4:52.82 (37.52)
        5:29.27 (36.45)     6:06.32 (37.05)
        6:40.10 (33.78)     7:19.63 (39.53)
        7:56.21 (36.58)     8:32.06 (35.85)
        9:08.30 (36.24)     9:43.28 (34.98)
 41 Sweet, Jordan L        15 Arkansas Dolphin  9:43.13    9:44.27  
                 32.02      1:07.23 (35.21)
        1:43.38 (36.15)     2:19.79 (36.41)
        2:56.90 (37.11)     3:34.08 (37.18)
        4:11.36 (37.28)     4:48.60 (37.24)
        5:25.97 (37.37)     6:03.01 (37.04)
        6:40.27 (37.26)     7:17.36 (37.09)
        7:54.55 (37.19)     8:31.35 (36.80)
        9:08.36 (37.01)     9:44.27 (35.91)
 42 Hilger, Tatum E        14 Wichita Northwes 10:54.79Y   9:44.61  
                 32.44      1:08.26 (35.82)
        1:44.91 (36.65)     2:21.61 (36.70)
        2:57.94 (36.33)     3:34.78 (36.84)
        4:11.65 (36.87)     4:48.79 (37.14)
        5:25.99 (37.20)     6:03.19 (37.20)
        6:40.49 (37.30)     7:18.26 (37.77)
        7:55.74 (37.48)     8:33.21 (37.47)
        9:10.21 (37.00)     9:44.61 (34.40)
 43 Lydon, Katherine L     14 Columbia Swim Cl 10:39.90Y   9:44.78  
                 32.81      1:09.34 (36.53)
        1:46.02 (36.68)     2:22.62 (36.60)
        2:58.94 (36.32)     3:35.50 (36.56)
        4:11.43 (35.93)     4:47.80 (36.37)
        5:24.34 (36.54)     6:01.11 (36.77)
        6:38.38 (37.27)     7:15.25 (36.87)
        7:52.86 (37.61)     8:30.42 (37.56)
        9:08.86 (38.44)     9:44.78 (35.92)
 44 Cox, Margaret N        16 Csp Tideriders-O 10:37.69Y   9:45.81  
                 33.00      1:08.88 (35.88)
        1:44.86 (35.98)     2:21.73 (36.87)
        2:58.21 (36.48)     3:34.91 (36.70)
        4:11.32 (36.41)     4:47.96 (36.64)
        5:24.67 (36.71)     6:01.77 (37.10)
        6:38.74 (36.97)     7:16.10 (37.36)
        7:53.27 (37.17)     8:30.92 (37.65)
        9:08.48 (37.56)     9:45.81 (37.33)
 45 Grimm, Kayla M         17 Rec Plex Sharks- 10:42.61Y   9:47.29  
                 33.38      1:09.79 (36.41)
        1:46.63 (36.84)     2:23.42 (36.79)
        3:00.49 (37.07)     3:37.47 (36.98)
        4:14.49 (37.02)     4:51.43 (36.94)
        5:28.70 (37.27)     6:05.71 (37.01)
        6:42.59 (36.88)     7:19.98 (37.39)
        7:57.38 (37.40)     8:34.35 (36.97)
        9:11.32 (36.97)     9:47.29 (35.97)
 46 Maurer, Nicole A       16 Csp Tideriders-O 10:54.28Y   9:48.46  
                 33.20      1:09.37 (36.17)
        1:45.55 (36.18)     2:22.35 (36.80)
        2:58.74 (36.39)     3:35.67 (36.93)
        4:12.24 (36.57)     4:49.46 (37.22)
        5:26.36 (36.90)     6:03.74 (37.38)
        6:40.90 (37.16)     7:18.58 (37.68)
        7:56.02 (37.44)     8:34.16 (38.14)
        9:11.72 (37.56)     9:48.46 (36.74)
 47 Metz, Emma C           17 Springfield Aqua 10:51.12Y   9:48.58  
                 33.26      1:09.21 (35.95)
        1:46.03 (36.82)     2:23.21 (37.18)
        3:00.47 (37.26)     3:37.62 (37.15)
        4:14.84 (37.22)     4:52.04 (37.20)
        5:29.19 (37.15)     6:06.44 (37.25)
        6:43.78 (37.34)     7:21.06 (37.28)
        7:57.98 (36.92)     8:35.40 (37.42)
        9:12.47 (37.07)     9:48.58 (36.11)
 48 Claycomb, Sara C       16 Arkansas Dolphin  9:37.33    9:48.70  
                 33.35      1:09.25 (35.90)
        1:45.30 (36.05)     2:21.37 (36.07)
        2:57.82 (36.45)     3:34.75 (36.93)
        4:11.87 (37.12)     4:49.05 (37.18)
        5:26.22 (37.17)     6:03.68 (37.46)
        6:40.82 (37.14)     7:18.45 (37.63)
        7:56.27 (37.82)     8:34.01 (37.74)
        9:11.66 (37.65)     9:48.70 (37.04)
 49 Gibson, Mia E          14 Wichita Northwes 10:43.54Y   9:50.19  
                 32.06      1:07.79 (35.73)
        1:44.16 (36.37)     2:20.77 (36.61)
        2:57.63 (36.86)     3:34.50 (36.87)
        4:11.91 (37.41)     4:50.61 (38.70)
        5:28.62 (38.01)     6:06.38 (37.76)
        6:42.04 (35.66)     7:21.55 (39.51)
        7:53.01 (31.46)     8:37.12 (44.11)
        9:14.41 (37.29)     9:50.19 (35.78)
 50 Reinker, Madison A     19 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:19.56    9:51.23  
                 32.10      1:07.32 (35.22)
        1:44.02 (36.70)     2:21.15 (37.13)
        2:58.16 (37.01)     3:35.40 (37.24)
        4:12.76 (37.36)     4:50.40 (37.64)
        5:28.11 (37.71)     6:05.79 (37.68)
        6:43.53 (37.74)     7:21.39 (37.86)
        7:59.26 (37.87)     8:36.76 (37.50)
        9:14.48 (37.72)     9:51.23 (36.75)
 51 Marks, Madeline S      13 Northwest Arkans 10:57.69Y   9:52.36  
                 31.66      1:08.36 (36.70)
        1:45.36 (37.00)     2:23.31 (37.95)
        3:00.35 (37.04)     3:37.93 (37.58)
        4:15.46 (37.53)     4:52.95 (37.49)
        5:28.41 (35.46)     6:08.84 (40.43)
        6:46.56 (37.72)     7:24.43 (37.87)
        8:02.01 (37.58)     8:39.58 (37.57)
        9:16.49 (36.91)     9:52.36 (35.87)
 52 Debandt, Helen E       18 Csp Tideriders-O 10:44.77Y   9:52.48  
                 33.50      1:10.03 (36.53)
        1:47.16 (37.13)     2:24.09 (36.93)
        3:01.05 (36.96)     3:38.16 (37.11)
        4:15.86 (37.70)     4:53.02 (37.16)
        5:30.24 (37.22)     6:07.82 (37.58)
        6:44.96 (37.14)     7:22.57 (37.61)
        8:00.22 (37.65)     8:37.86 (37.64)
        9:15.49 (37.63)     9:52.48 (36.99)
 53 Niemann, Avery G       16 CSC-OK           10:45.48Y   9:52.53  
                 32.52      1:08.21 (35.69)
        1:44.73 (36.52)     2:21.78 (37.05)
        2:58.42 (36.64)     3:36.15 (37.73)
        4:13.88 (37.73)     4:51.48 (37.60)
        5:29.33 (37.85)     6:06.74 (37.41)
        6:44.07 (37.33)     7:22.08 (38.01)
        7:59.83 (37.75)     8:38.05 (38.22)
        9:15.53 (37.48)     9:52.53 (37.00)
 54 Stiegemeyer, Laura G   17 Csp Tideriders-O  9:44.10    9:52.58  
                 31.80      1:07.14 (35.34)
        1:42.78 (35.64)     2:20.20 (37.42)
        2:57.36 (37.16)     3:34.79 (37.43)
        4:11.70 (36.91)     4:48.66 (36.96)
        5:26.06 (37.40)     6:03.70 (37.64)
        6:41.22 (37.52)     7:19.58 (38.36)
        7:58.24 (38.66)     8:36.60 (38.36)
        9:08.39 (31.79)     9:52.58 (44.19)
 55 Dritz, Pilar T         17 Manhattan Marlin 10:50.85Y   9:54.03  
                 33.34      1:08.27 (34.93)
        1:34.90 (26.63)     2:20.87 (45.97)
        2:57.43 (36.56)     3:34.66 (37.23)
        4:12.33 (37.67)     4:49.84 (37.51)
        5:27.63 (37.79)     6:05.41 (37.78)
        6:43.06 (37.65)     7:20.68 (37.62)
        7:59.12 (38.44)     8:37.59 (38.47)
        9:08.48 (30.89)     9:54.03 (45.55)
 56 Heutel, Madeline J     15 Rockwood Swim Cl 10:42.49Y   9:54.32  
                 33.01      1:09.03 (36.02)
        1:45.76 (36.73)     2:22.65 (36.89)
        2:59.91 (37.26)     3:37.62 (37.71)
        4:15.52 (37.90)     4:53.24 (37.72)
        5:31.02 (37.78)     6:09.07 (38.05)
        6:47.00 (37.93)     7:24.86 (37.86)
        8:02.35 (37.49)     8:39.79 (37.44)
        9:17.51 (37.72)     9:54.32 (36.81)
 57 Snyder, Audrey A       16 Kansas City Blaz  9:40.20    9:54.67  
                 33.02      1:09.22 (36.20)
        1:45.59 (36.37)     2:21.81 (36.22)
        2:58.17 (36.36)     3:35.51 (37.34)
        4:13.16 (37.65)     4:50.74 (37.58)
        5:28.50 (37.76)     6:06.90 (38.40)
        6:45.04 (38.14)     7:22.61 (37.57)
        8:00.93 (38.32)     8:38.81 (37.88)
        9:16.89 (38.08)     9:54.67 (37.78)
 58 Ram, Grayson N         16 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:36.59    9:56.93  
                 33.02      1:09.58 (36.56)
        1:46.02 (36.44)     2:22.94 (36.92)
        2:43.31 (20.37)                    
            4:14.89 ( )     4:52.48 (37.59)
        5:30.39 (37.91)     6:08.23 (37.84)
        6:46.36 (38.13)     7:24.63 (38.27)
        8:03.27 (38.64)     8:41.47 (38.20)
        9:19.74 (38.27)     9:56.93 (37.19)
 59 Baldwin, Summer S      16 Metro Omaha Swim       NT    9:59.00  
                 32.47      1:08.02 (35.55)
        1:42.02 (34.00)     2:22.53 (40.51)
        3:00.07 (37.54)     3:37.80 (37.73)
        4:15.94 (38.14)     4:54.07 (38.13)
        5:32.32 (38.25)     6:10.84 (38.52)
        6:49.72 (38.88)     7:28.51 (38.79)
        8:07.03 (38.52)     8:45.17 (38.14)
        9:22.63 (37.46)     9:59.00 (36.37)
 60 Seely, Julia L         15 CSC-OK           10:34.69Y  10:00.63  
                 34.17      1:12.49 (38.32)
        1:50.48 (37.99)     2:28.11 (37.63)
        3:04.14 (36.03)     3:41.33 (37.19)
        4:18.50 (37.17)     4:56.57 (38.07)
        5:33.61 (37.04)     6:11.38 (37.77)
        6:50.35 (38.97)     7:29.07 (38.72)
        8:07.34 (38.27)     8:45.55 (38.21)
        9:23.49 (37.94)    10:00.63 (37.14)
 61 Wigness-Lindaman, Ash  16 Swim Omaha-MW    10:55.23Y  10:00.85  
                 32.82      1:08.77 (35.95)
        1:45.79 (37.02)     2:23.50 (37.71)
        3:01.39 (37.89)     3:39.70 (38.31)
        4:17.47 (37.77)     4:56.16 (38.69)
        5:34.16 (38.00)     6:12.29 (38.13)
        6:50.38 (38.09)     7:28.75 (38.37)
        8:07.11 (38.36)     8:45.12 (38.01)
        9:23.22 (38.10)    10:00.85 (37.63)
 62 Hollenbeck, Kathryn M  16 Metro Omaha Swim       NT   10:02.87  
                 32.49      1:09.00 (36.51)
        1:46.10 (37.10)     2:23.43 (37.33)
        3:01.63 (38.20)     3:39.31 (37.68)
        4:17.32 (38.01)     4:55.82 (38.50)
        5:34.47 (38.65)     6:12.93 (38.46)
        6:46.16 (33.23)     7:30.58 (44.42)
        8:09.04 (38.46)     8:47.56 (38.52)
        9:25.97 (38.41)    10:02.87 (36.90)
 63 Wood, Madison M        18 Jasper County Ki 10:47.71Y  10:07.25  
                 33.14      1:09.87 (36.73)
        1:47.46 (37.59)     2:24.62 (37.16)
        3:02.14 (37.52)     3:40.05 (37.91)
        4:17.67 (37.62)     4:56.87 (39.20)
        5:35.67 (38.80)     6:15.20 (39.53)
        6:53.42 (38.22)     7:32.46 (39.04)
        8:11.06 (38.60)     8:50.50 (39.44)
        9:29.21 (38.71)    10:07.25 (38.04)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Columbia Swim Club                100   2. U. of Missouri                     80
  3. Club Huskers                       66   4. Lincoln Select Swimming            46
  5. Kansas City Blazers                39   6. Rockwood Swim Club                 37
  7. Kansas Aquatics                    33   8. Parkway Swim Club                  32
  9. Edwardsville YMCA                  25  10. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team           19
 10. Lawrence Aquahawks                 19  10. Greater Omaha Aquatics             19
 13. Csp Tideriders                     18  14. Saluki Swim Club                   15
 15. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          13  16. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     12
 16. Greater Nebraska Swim Team         12  18. Springfield Aquatics                9
 18. Chesapeake Swim Club                9  20. SwimTulsa                           7
 21. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           6  22. Extreme Aquatic Team                3
 23. Jenks Trojan Swim Club              1                                               
    
 Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License                   7/17/2013 - 7:53 PM
      2013 Region VIII LCM Summer Sectional - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013       
 
 Event 8  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T        20 U. of Missouri-M  8:19.99    8:14.10   20  
                 27.38        57.13 (29.75)
        1:27.59 (30.46)     1:58.38 (30.79)
        2:29.28 (30.90)     3:00.08 (30.80)
        3:31.25 (31.17)     4:02.21 (30.96)
        4:33.89 (31.68)     5:05.47 (31.58)
        5:37.36 (31.89)     6:09.18 (31.82)
        6:40.76 (31.58)     7:12.43 (31.67)
        7:43.90 (31.47)     8:14.10 (30.20)
  2 Kang, Minki            18 Arkansas Dolphin  8:21.47    8:16.69   17  
                 28.42        58.81 (30.39)
        1:29.75 (30.94)     2:01.01 (31.26)
        2:32.67 (31.66)     3:04.27 (31.60)
        3:35.96 (31.69)     4:07.54 (31.58)
        4:39.20 (31.66)     5:10.66 (31.46)
        5:42.15 (31.49)     6:13.58 (31.43)
        6:44.93 (31.35)     7:16.16 (31.23)
        7:47.35 (31.19)     8:16.69 (29.34)
  3 Baker, Ryan R          17 Rec Plex Sharks-  8:31.35    8:22.05   16  
                 28.58        59.56 (30.98)
        1:31.18 (31.62)     2:02.88 (31.70)
        2:35.10 (32.22)     3:07.42 (32.32)
        3:39.48 (32.06)     4:11.34 (31.86)
        4:34.03 (22.69)     5:14.76 (40.73)
        5:46.20 (31.44)     6:17.55 (31.35)
        6:48.65 (31.10)     7:20.18 (31.53)
        7:51.37 (31.19)     8:22.05 (30.68)
  4 Davis, Nicholas C      18 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:25.47    8:24.78   15  
                 28.19        59.02 (30.83)
        1:30.57 (31.55)     2:02.29 (31.72)
        2:34.12 (31.83)     3:05.98 (31.86)
        3:38.04 (32.06)     4:09.98 (31.94)
        4:42.20 (32.22)     5:14.35 (32.15)
        5:46.56 (32.21)     6:18.56 (32.00)
        6:50.76 (32.20)     7:22.79 (32.03)
        7:54.74 (31.95)     8:24.78 (30.04)
  5 Behnen, Louis E        17 Kansas City Blaz  8:34.12    8:28.39   14  
                 29.02      1:00.27 (31.25)
        1:32.02 (31.75)     2:03.94 (31.92)
        2:35.76 (31.82)     3:07.78 (32.02)
        3:39.94 (32.16)     4:12.19 (32.25)
        4:44.31 (32.12)     5:16.52 (32.21)
        5:48.85 (32.33)     6:21.19 (32.34)
        6:53.63 (32.44)     7:25.82 (32.19)
        7:57.94 (32.12)     8:28.39 (30.45)
  6 Naik, Naresh K         18 CSC-OK            8:35.83    8:28.69   13  
                 28.69        59.44 (30.75)
        1:31.06 (31.62)     2:03.00 (31.94)
        2:34.69 (31.69)     3:06.83 (32.14)
        3:38.95 (32.12)     4:11.40 (32.45)
        4:43.16 (31.76)     5:15.82 (32.66)
        5:48.24 (32.42)     6:21.08 (32.84)
        6:53.13 (32.05)     7:26.11 (32.98)
        7:58.43 (32.32)     8:28.69 (30.26)
  7 Feher, Sean F          20 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:34.34    8:34.15   12  
                 28.63      1:00.37 (31.74)
        1:32.27 (31.90)     2:04.56 (32.29)
        2:36.98 (32.42)     3:09.41 (32.43)
        3:41.97 (32.56)     4:14.73 (32.76)
        4:47.25 (32.52)     5:19.86 (32.61)
        5:52.65 (32.79)     6:25.14 (32.49)
        6:57.86 (32.72)     7:30.54 (32.68)
        8:02.94 (32.40)     8:34.15 (31.21)
  8 Thomas, Antonio B      15 Razorback Aquati  8:48.86    8:37.63   11  
                 28.92      1:00.66 (31.74)
        1:32.80 (32.14)     2:05.78 (32.98)
        2:38.51 (32.73)     3:11.50 (32.99)
        3:44.37 (32.87)     4:17.79 (33.42)
        4:50.43 (32.64)     5:23.60 (33.17)
        5:56.61 (33.01)     6:29.44 (32.83)
        7:02.48 (33.04)     7:35.04 (32.56)
        8:06.76 (31.72)     8:37.63 (30.87)
  9 Weissman, Brandon S    18 Parkway Swim Clu  8:37.58    8:38.04    9  
                 29.83      1:01.69 (31.86)
        1:34.06 (32.37)     2:06.93 (32.87)
        2:39.62 (32.69)     3:12.60 (32.98)
        3:45.15 (32.55)     4:18.11 (32.96)
        4:50.75 (32.64)     5:23.52 (32.77)
        5:56.16 (32.64)     6:29.00 (32.84)
        7:01.95 (32.95)     7:34.91 (32.96)
        8:07.27 (32.36)     8:38.04 (30.77)
 10 Campbell, Canaan W     17 Ad Astra Area Aq  8:40.96    8:38.94    7  
                 28.98      1:00.14 (31.16)
        1:32.57 (32.43)     2:05.42 (32.85)
        2:38.37 (32.95)     3:11.46 (33.09)
        3:44.22 (32.76)     4:17.13 (32.91)
        4:49.83 (32.70)     5:22.83 (33.00)
        5:55.92 (33.09)     6:29.20 (33.28)
        7:02.05 (32.85)     7:35.22 (33.17)
        8:07.80 (32.58)     8:38.94 (31.14)
 11 Ward, Kyle R           15 Phillips 66 Spla  8:46.35    8:39.00    6  
                 28.44        59.73 (31.29)
        1:32.29 (32.56)     2:04.89 (32.60)
        2:37.52 (32.63)     3:10.15 (32.63)
        3:42.97 (32.82)     4:15.74 (32.77)
        4:43.74 (28.00)     5:22.20 (38.46)
        5:55.47 (33.27)     6:28.55 (33.08)
        7:01.70 (33.15)     7:34.72 (33.02)
        8:07.68 (32.96)     8:39.00 (31.32)
 12 Roberts, Jared S       21 Missouri State A  8:37.13    8:40.79    5  
                 28.94      1:00.55 (31.61)
        1:33.01 (32.46)     2:05.64 (32.63)
        2:38.19 (32.55)     3:10.70 (32.51)
        3:43.79 (33.09)     4:16.69 (32.90)
        4:48.33 (31.64)     5:22.84 (34.51)
        5:56.06 (33.22)     6:29.17 (33.11)
        7:02.45 (33.28)     7:35.35 (32.90)
        8:08.38 (33.03)     8:40.79 (32.41)
 13 Orf, Nickolaus E       18 Parkway Swim Clu  8:49.17    8:41.91    4  
                 28.79      1:00.24 (31.45)
        1:32.55 (32.31)     2:05.17 (32.62)
        2:37.60 (32.43)     3:10.44 (32.84)
        3:43.75 (33.31)     4:17.07 (33.32)
        4:50.24 (33.17)     5:23.87 (33.63)
        5:57.60 (33.73)     6:31.19 (33.59)
        7:04.88 (33.69)     7:37.76 (32.88)
        8:09.58 (31.82)     8:41.91 (32.33)
 14 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:14.42    8:45.10    3  
                 28.55      1:00.18 (31.63)
        1:32.23 (32.05)     2:04.88 (32.65)
        2:31.79 (26.91)     3:10.92 (39.13)
        3:44.24 (33.32)     4:17.76 (33.52)
        4:51.36 (33.60)     5:25.10 (33.74)
        5:58.49 (33.39)     6:31.96 (33.47)
        7:05.56 (33.60)     7:39.03 (33.47)
        8:12.78 (33.75)     8:45.10 (32.32)
 15 Mayer, Jordan C        17 Flyers Aquatic S  9:00.28    8:45.65    2  
                 29.63      1:01.79 (32.16)
        1:34.88 (33.09)     2:07.96 (33.08)
        2:41.61 (33.65)     3:15.12 (33.51)
        3:48.31 (33.19)     4:21.20 (32.89)
        4:54.55 (33.35)     5:27.84 (33.29)
        6:01.03 (33.19)     6:34.30 (33.27)
        7:07.26 (32.96)     7:40.64 (33.38)
        8:13.50 (32.86)     8:45.65 (32.15)
 16 Schmidt, John-martin   16 Topeka Swim Asso  8:56.34    8:47.36    1  
                 29.43      1:01.92 (32.49)
        1:35.14 (33.22)     2:08.17 (33.03)
        2:41.27 (33.10)     3:14.72 (33.45)
        3:48.42 (33.70)     4:21.65 (33.23)
        4:54.42 (32.77)     5:27.83 (33.41)
        6:01.57 (33.74)     6:35.33 (33.76)
        7:08.97 (33.64)     7:42.45 (33.48)
        8:16.27 (33.82)     8:47.36 (31.09)
 17 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:39.01    8:48.82  
                 28.20        59.86 (31.66)
        1:32.26 (32.40)     2:05.27 (33.01)
        2:38.77 (33.50)     3:11.67 (32.90)
        3:44.84 (33.17)     4:18.61 (33.77)
        4:52.04 (33.43)     5:25.83 (33.79)
        5:59.52 (33.69)     6:33.50 (33.98)
        7:07.42 (33.92)     7:41.78 (34.36)
        8:15.98 (34.20)     8:48.82 (32.84)
 18 Alexander, Nicholas A  15 Flyers Aquatic S  8:55.32    8:49.41  
                 29.50      1:02.05 (32.55)
        1:35.26 (33.21)     2:08.11 (32.85)
        2:41.34 (33.23)     3:15.25 (33.91)
        3:49.02 (33.77)     4:22.45 (33.43)
        4:56.06 (33.61)     5:29.94 (33.88)
        6:03.88 (33.94)     6:38.39 (34.51)
        7:11.68 (33.29)     7:46.17 (34.49)
        8:17.28 (31.11)     8:49.41 (32.13)
 19 Martin, Kyle N         18 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:02.24    8:50.58  
                 30.26      1:03.05 (32.79)
        1:31.50 (28.45)     2:09.60 (38.10)
        2:43.26 (33.66)     3:16.93 (33.67)
        3:51.15 (34.22)     4:25.16 (34.01)
        4:58.30 (33.14)     5:31.79 (33.49)
        5:59.39 (27.60)     6:38.83 (39.44)
        7:12.84 (34.01)     7:46.89 (34.05)
        8:16.79 (29.90)     8:50.58 (33.79)
 20 Douglas, Kevin E       16 Flyers Aquatic S  9:49.14Y   8:50.65  
                 31.25      1:04.96 (33.71)
        1:38.64 (33.68)     2:12.37 (33.73)
        2:45.69 (33.32)     3:19.13 (33.44)
        3:52.34 (33.21)     4:25.64 (33.30)
        4:58.40 (32.76)     5:31.67 (33.27)
        6:04.81 (33.14)     6:37.87 (33.06)
        7:11.17 (33.30)     7:44.53 (33.36)
        8:17.85 (33.32)     8:50.65 (32.80)
 21 Quigley, Kian D        17 Parkway Swim Clu  8:56.12    8:51.11  
                 29.62      1:02.37 (32.75)
        1:35.31 (32.94)     2:08.55 (33.24)
        2:41.66 (33.11)     3:15.17 (33.51)
        3:48.88 (33.71)     4:22.74 (33.86)
        4:55.61 (32.87)     5:28.63 (33.02)
        6:02.32 (33.69)     6:36.05 (33.73)
        7:09.49 (33.44)     7:43.63 (34.14)
        8:18.40 (34.77)     8:51.11 (32.71)
 22 Nill, Collin M         14 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:06.74    8:51.52  
                 29.94      1:03.21 (33.27)
        1:36.61 (33.40)     2:09.66 (33.05)
        2:42.00 (32.34)     3:17.00 (35.00)
        3:50.69 (33.69)     4:24.33 (33.64)
        4:57.90 (33.57)     5:31.61 (33.71)
        6:05.60 (33.99)     6:39.44 (33.84)
        7:12.76 (33.32)     7:46.24 (33.48)
        8:19.50 (33.26)     8:51.52 (32.02)
 23 Stublen, Andrew G      16 Kansas City Blaz  9:01.47    8:52.74  
                 29.61      1:03.03 (33.42)
        1:37.04 (34.01)     2:11.00 (33.96)
        2:44.53 (33.53)     3:18.47 (33.94)
        3:52.36 (33.89)     4:26.27 (33.91)
        5:00.07 (33.80)     5:34.27 (34.20)
        6:08.04 (33.77)     6:42.36 (34.32)
        7:15.83 (33.47)     7:48.93 (33.10)
        8:21.80 (32.87)     8:52.74 (30.94)
 24 Crosby, Jared R        15 Razorback Aquati  9:01.19    8:52.89  
                 30.62      1:03.66 (33.04)
        1:37.10 (33.44)     2:10.25 (33.15)
        2:44.02 (33.77)     3:17.91 (33.89)
        3:51.53 (33.62)     4:25.31 (33.78)
        4:59.46 (34.15)     5:33.70 (34.24)
        6:07.65 (33.95)     6:41.83 (34.18)
        7:15.87 (34.04)     7:49.54 (33.67)
        8:22.45 (32.91)     8:52.89 (30.44)
 25 Pluenneke, Jack C      17 Kansas City Blaz  8:54.75    8:53.85  
                 28.80      1:00.23 (31.43)
        1:32.62 (32.39)     2:05.32 (32.70)
        2:38.47 (33.15)     3:11.59 (33.12)
        3:45.17 (33.58)     4:18.83 (33.66)
        4:53.02 (34.19)     5:27.42 (34.40)
        6:02.11 (34.69)     6:36.57 (34.46)
        7:11.30 (34.73)     7:45.88 (34.58)
        8:20.18 (34.30)     8:53.85 (33.67)
 26 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  9:05.00    8:53.87  
                 29.60      1:02.44 (32.84)
        1:35.48 (33.04)     2:08.87 (33.39)
        2:42.55 (33.68)     3:16.43 (33.88)
        3:50.31 (33.88)     4:24.29 (33.98)
        4:58.18 (33.89)     5:32.70 (34.52)
        6:04.86 (32.16)     6:40.82 (35.96)
        7:13.02 (32.20)     7:48.53 (35.51)
        8:21.88 (33.35)     8:53.87 (31.99)
 27 Lombardo, Thomas A     14 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:07.94    8:54.34  
                 29.79      1:02.30 (32.51)
        1:35.62 (33.32)     2:08.61 (32.99)
        2:41.77 (33.16)     3:15.53 (33.76)
        3:49.18 (33.65)     4:23.12 (33.94)
        4:56.76 (33.64)     5:31.16 (34.40)
        6:05.12 (33.96)     6:39.60 (34.48)
        7:13.69 (34.09)     7:47.93 (34.24)
        8:18.95 (31.02)     8:54.34 (35.39)
 28 Petrich, Evan M        16 Springfield Aqua  9:04.33    8:54.70  
                 31.09      1:04.30 (33.21)
        1:37.78 (33.48)     2:11.69 (33.91)
        2:45.55 (33.86)     3:18.82 (33.27)
        3:52.14 (33.32)     4:25.71 (33.57)
        4:59.06 (33.35)     5:32.86 (33.80)
        6:06.38 (33.52)     6:39.44 (33.06)
        7:13.22 (33.78)     7:47.21 (33.99)
        8:18.93 (31.72)     8:54.70 (35.77)
 29 Hunt, Jason E          16 Razorback Aquati  8:57.59    8:54.74  
                 29.60      1:02.73 (33.13)
        1:35.87 (33.14)     2:09.92 (34.05)
        2:43.41 (33.49)     3:17.38 (33.97)
        3:50.77 (33.39)     4:24.36 (33.59)
        4:58.21 (33.85)     5:32.18 (33.97)
        6:06.42 (34.24)     6:40.64 (34.22)
        7:14.34 (33.70)     7:48.23 (33.89)
        8:22.20 (33.97)     8:54.74 (32.54)
 30 Thayer, Jonathan T     16 Rec Plex Sharks-  9:01.93    8:55.29  
                 29.71      1:02.68 (32.97)
        1:36.00 (33.32)     2:08.84 (32.84)
        2:42.73 (33.89)     3:16.11 (33.38)
        3:49.96 (33.85)     4:23.69 (33.73)
        4:57.33 (33.64)     5:31.87 (34.54)
        6:05.80 (33.93)     6:40.32 (34.52)
        7:14.57 (34.25)     7:49.01 (34.44)
        8:23.01 (34.00)     8:55.29 (32.28)
 31 Hibbs, Reid R          17 CSC-OK            9:09.64    8:55.61  
                 30.13      1:03.01 (32.88)
        1:36.58 (33.57)     2:10.43 (33.85)
        2:44.09 (33.66)     3:17.90 (33.81)
        3:43.07 (25.17)     4:26.13 (43.06)
        5:00.23 (34.10)     5:34.22 (33.99)
        6:08.50 (34.28)     6:42.51 (34.01)
        7:16.44 (33.93)     7:50.28 (33.84)
        8:23.64 (33.36)     8:55.61 (31.97)
 32 Graul, Thomas A        15 Lincoln Select S  9:01.03    8:57.47  
                 29.83      1:02.61 (32.78)
        1:36.03 (33.42)     2:09.79 (33.76)
        2:43.36 (33.57)     3:17.30 (33.94)
        3:51.54 (34.24)     4:25.65 (34.11)
        5:00.13 (34.48)     5:34.59 (34.46)
        6:08.92 (34.33)     6:43.61 (34.69)
        7:17.92 (34.31)     7:52.34 (34.42)
        8:26.11 (33.77)     8:57.47 (31.36)
 33 Kuszak, Alexander J    17 Unattached-MW     8:59.56    8:57.69  
                 29.64      1:02.30 (32.66)
        1:36.04 (33.74)     2:09.59 (33.55)
        2:43.95 (34.36)     3:18.47 (34.52)
        3:52.33 (33.86)     4:26.43 (34.10)
        5:00.82 (34.39)     5:35.30 (34.48)
        6:09.93 (34.63)     6:44.21 (34.28)
        7:18.54 (34.33)     7:52.66 (34.12)
        8:26.60 (33.94)     8:57.69 (31.09)
 34 Tran, Alan D           15 Extreme Aquatic-  9:11.53    8:58.47  
                 29.78      1:02.73 (32.95)
        1:36.23 (33.50)     2:10.28 (34.05)
        2:44.11 (33.83)     3:18.15 (34.04)
        3:51.96 (33.81)     4:26.19 (34.23)
        5:00.11 (33.92)     5:34.35 (34.24)
        6:08.43 (34.08)     6:42.65 (34.22)
        7:16.56 (33.91)     7:50.97 (34.41)
        8:24.83 (33.86)     8:58.47 (33.64)
 35 Price, Ryan J          15 Council Bluffs S 10:08.73Y   9:00.23  
                 30.54      1:04.52 (33.98)
        1:26.76 (22.24)     2:14.42 (47.66)
        2:34.02 (19.60)     3:24.31 (50.29)
        3:59.25 (34.94)     4:34.12 (34.87)
        5:08.90 (34.78)     5:43.28 (34.38)
        6:17.41 (34.13)     6:50.81 (33.40)
        7:24.21 (33.40)     7:56.94 (32.73)
        8:28.98 (32.04)     9:00.23 (31.25)
 36 Mayer, Austin G        15 Flyers Aquatic S  9:14.63    9:01.98  
                 30.45      1:03.69 (33.24)
        1:37.71 (34.02)     2:11.90 (34.19)
        2:39.03 (27.13)     3:19.95 (40.92)
        3:49.43 (29.48)     4:28.76 (39.33)
        4:51.73 (22.97)     5:37.83 (46.10)
        6:12.06 (34.23)     6:46.54 (34.48)
        7:20.95 (34.41)     7:55.06 (34.11)
        8:29.26 (34.20)     9:01.98 (32.72)
 37 Koeller, Benjamin C    17 Kansas City Blaz  8:54.49    9:02.30  
                 29.52      1:02.18 (32.66)
        1:35.49 (33.31)     2:09.04 (33.55)
        2:42.89 (33.85)     3:16.97 (34.08)
        3:50.96 (33.99)     4:25.22 (34.26)
        4:59.50 (34.28)     5:34.43 (34.93)
        6:08.90 (34.47)     6:43.84 (34.94)
        7:18.58 (34.74)     7:53.36 (34.78)
        8:28.33 (34.97)     9:02.30 (33.97)
 38 Bailey, Cody A         16 Saluki Swim Club  9:59.15Y   9:02.39  
                 30.81      1:04.53 (33.72)
        1:38.59 (34.06)     2:12.98 (34.39)
        2:47.41 (34.43)     3:21.85 (34.44)
        3:55.81 (33.96)     4:30.24 (34.43)
        5:04.43 (34.19)     5:38.75 (34.32)
        6:12.96 (34.21)     6:47.20 (34.24)
        7:21.12 (33.92)     7:55.51 (34.39)
        8:29.57 (34.06)     9:02.39 (32.82)
 39 King, Justin C         15 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:11.70    9:04.21  
                 28.92      1:00.40 (31.48)
        1:32.90 (32.50)     2:06.30 (33.40)
        2:40.41 (34.11)     3:15.14 (34.73)
        3:49.90 (34.76)     4:25.09 (35.19)
        5:00.33 (35.24)     5:35.61 (35.28)
        6:11.34 (35.73)     6:46.49 (35.15)
        7:21.90 (35.41)     7:56.95 (35.05)
        8:31.66 (34.71)     9:04.21 (32.55)
 40 Hidalgo, Arthur J      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:11.68    9:04.52  
                 29.40      1:01.80 (32.40)
        1:34.97 (33.17)     2:08.83 (33.86)
        2:41.45 (32.62)     3:17.23 (35.78)
        3:51.90 (34.67)     4:26.77 (34.87)
        5:01.32 (34.55)     5:36.64 (35.32)
        6:11.28 (34.64)     6:46.57 (35.29)
        7:22.18 (35.61)     7:57.05 (34.87)
        8:31.83 (34.78)     9:04.52 (32.69)
 41 Kraus, Mitchell J      17 Rec Plex Sharks- 10:02.54Y   9:04.93  
                 30.64      1:03.61 (32.97)
        1:37.57 (33.96)     2:12.20 (34.63)
        2:46.60 (34.40)     3:21.02 (34.42)
        3:55.40 (34.38)     4:30.37 (34.97)
        5:04.49 (34.12)     5:38.57 (34.08)
        6:13.20 (34.63)     6:47.84 (34.64)
        7:22.21 (34.37)     7:56.83 (34.62)
        8:30.83 (34.00)     9:04.93 (34.10)
 42 Catani, Evan C         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:15.20    9:06.41  
                 29.79      1:02.67 (32.88)
        1:36.08 (33.41)     2:10.92 (34.84)
        2:45.54 (34.62)     3:20.47 (34.93)
        3:55.24 (34.77)     4:29.95 (34.71)
        5:04.27 (34.32)     5:39.67 (35.40)
        6:14.68 (35.01)     6:49.57 (34.89)
        7:24.29 (34.72)     7:59.04 (34.75)
        8:32.72 (33.68)     9:06.41 (33.69)
 43 Kozol, Justin K        17 Greater Omaha Aq  9:03.65    9:06.45  
                 30.59      1:04.02 (33.43)
        1:38.63 (34.61)     2:13.30 (34.67)
        2:47.39 (34.09)     3:21.54 (34.15)
        3:55.77 (34.23)     4:29.81 (34.04)
        5:04.05 (34.24)     5:38.62 (34.57)
        6:13.27 (34.65)     6:47.90 (34.63)
        7:22.59 (34.69)     7:57.59 (35.00)
        8:32.43 (34.84)     9:06.45 (34.02)
 44 Christensen, Lucas T   15 Parkway Swim Clu       NT    9:07.02  
                 30.59      1:04.58 (33.99)
        1:39.37 (34.79)     2:13.93 (34.56)
        2:48.64 (34.71)     3:23.29 (34.65)
        3:58.01 (34.72)     4:32.63 (34.62)
        5:07.33 (34.70)     5:41.88 (34.55)
        6:16.49 (34.61)     6:51.00 (34.51)
        7:25.57 (34.57)     7:59.70 (34.13)
        8:34.00 (34.30)     9:07.02 (33.02)
 44 Toland, Jacob A        16 Central Arkansas  9:05.59    9:07.02  
                 29.39      1:02.07 (32.68)
        1:35.89 (33.82)     2:09.76 (33.87)
        2:43.68 (33.92)     3:17.86 (34.18)
        3:52.59 (34.73)     4:27.68 (35.09)
        5:02.67 (34.99)     5:37.76 (35.09)
        6:12.78 (35.02)     6:48.47 (35.69)
        7:23.26 (34.79)     7:58.78 (35.52)
        8:33.67 (34.89)     9:07.02 (33.35)
 46 Banwart, Spencer B     16 Kansas City Blaz  9:03.64    9:09.98  
                 30.84      1:04.33 (33.49)
        1:37.96 (33.63)     2:11.79 (33.83)
        2:45.69 (33.90)     3:20.31 (34.62)
        3:55.31 (35.00)     4:30.06 (34.75)
        5:04.94 (34.88)     5:39.98 (35.04)
        6:15.21 (35.23)     6:50.82 (35.61)
        7:26.29 (35.47)     8:01.41 (35.12)
        8:36.27 (34.86)     9:09.98 (33.71)
 47 Regan, Timothy J       17 Parkway Swim Clu  8:53.77    9:10.40  
                 29.63      1:02.89 (33.26)
        1:36.68 (33.79)     2:11.62 (34.94)
        2:45.64 (34.02)     3:20.68 (35.04)
        3:52.00 (31.32)     4:31.12 (39.12)
        5:06.10 (34.98)     5:41.47 (35.37)
        6:16.51 (35.04)     6:51.33 (34.82)
        7:25.89 (34.56)     8:01.51 (35.62)
        8:32.70 (31.19)     9:10.40 (37.70)
 48 Parmer, John M         15 Razorback Aquati  9:10.05    9:11.57  
                 29.33      1:02.15 (32.82)
        1:35.62 (33.47)     2:09.39 (33.77)
        2:43.46 (34.07)     3:18.09 (34.63)
        3:53.21 (35.12)     4:28.48 (35.27)
        5:04.12 (35.64)     5:39.88 (35.76)
        6:15.19 (35.31)     6:50.73 (35.54)
        7:26.08 (35.35)     8:01.74 (35.66)
        8:36.76 (35.02)     9:11.57 (34.81)
 49 Eldakak, Yousef A      15 Kansas City Blaz 10:04.05Y   9:11.67  
                 31.03      1:04.38 (33.35)
        1:38.50 (34.12)     2:12.56 (34.06)
        2:46.53 (33.97)     3:21.13 (34.60)
        3:55.60 (34.47)     4:30.38 (34.78)
        5:05.32 (34.94)     5:40.46 (35.14)
        6:15.71 (35.25)     6:50.98 (35.27)
        7:26.91 (35.93)     8:01.89 (34.98)
        8:37.22 (35.33)     9:11.67 (34.45)
 50 Vance, William M       15 Kansas City Swim  9:54.09Y   9:13.49  
                 29.71      1:02.69 (32.98)
        1:37.19 (34.50)     2:11.65 (34.46)
        2:46.90 (35.25)     3:21.61 (34.71)
        3:56.77 (35.16)     4:31.74 (34.97)
        5:07.26 (35.52)     5:42.08 (34.82)
        6:17.46 (35.38)     6:53.09 (35.63)
        7:29.05 (35.96)     8:04.58 (35.53)
        8:39.80 (35.22)     9:13.49 (33.69)
 51 Snyder, Jack T         16 Tsunami Swim Tea 10:15.29Y   9:14.88  
                 31.28      1:05.35 (34.07)
        1:40.09 (34.74)     2:15.15 (35.06)
        2:50.50 (35.35)     3:25.90 (35.40)
        4:01.08 (35.18)     4:36.57 (35.49)
        5:12.13 (35.56)     5:47.44 (35.31)
        6:22.54 (35.10)     6:57.53 (34.99)
        7:32.23 (34.70)     8:06.98 (34.75)
        8:41.55 (34.57)     9:14.88 (33.33)
 52 McDonald, Kent M       15 Kansas City Blaz  9:03.32    9:16.71  
                 29.63      1:02.90 (33.27)
        1:36.77 (33.87)     2:11.43 (34.66)
        2:38.78 (27.35)     3:20.72 (41.94)
        3:55.69 (34.97)     4:30.92 (35.23)
        4:55.99 (25.07)     5:41.80 (45.81)
        6:02.71 (20.91)     6:53.05 (50.34)
        7:13.38 (20.33)                    
            7:29.17 ( )   9:16.71 (1:47.54)
 53 Tucker, Aspen-Jade C   16 Metro Omaha Swim       NT    9:16.72  
                 30.36      1:04.19 (33.83)
        1:38.59 (34.40)     2:13.56 (34.97)
        2:48.74 (35.18)     3:23.87 (35.13)
        3:59.37 (35.50)     4:34.68 (35.31)
        5:10.17 (35.49)     5:46.69 (36.52)
        6:22.58 (35.89)     6:58.50 (35.92)
        7:34.09 (35.59)     8:09.48 (35.39)
        8:44.07 (34.59)     9:16.72 (32.65)
 54 Wagner, Matthew E      18 Northland United 10:08.57Y   9:17.10  
                 31.26      1:05.57 (34.31)
        1:40.71 (35.14)     2:15.97 (35.26)
        2:51.24 (35.27)     3:27.20 (35.96)
        4:03.32 (36.12)     4:39.74 (36.42)
        5:14.47 (34.73)     5:49.89 (35.42)
        6:21.70 (31.81)     6:59.81 (38.11)
        7:34.94 (35.13)     8:10.16 (35.22)
        8:43.79 (33.63)     9:17.10 (33.31)
 55 Gibson, Jesse N        16 Sooner Swim Club 10:08.99Y   9:17.12  
                 29.26      1:01.87 (32.61)
        1:36.15 (34.28)     2:10.95 (34.80)
        2:45.66 (34.71)     3:21.23 (35.57)
        3:56.92 (35.69)     4:32.94 (36.02)
        5:08.67 (35.73)     5:45.33 (36.66)
        6:20.82 (35.49)     6:56.98 (36.16)
        7:32.72 (35.74)     8:08.27 (35.55)
        8:43.64 (35.37)     9:17.12 (33.48)
 56 Morgan, Ian T          16 KC Blue Wave Swi 10:14.14Y   9:17.31  
                 29.93      1:03.91 (33.98)
        1:38.58 (34.67)     2:13.60 (35.02)
        2:48.85 (35.25)     3:24.01 (35.16)
        3:59.66 (35.65)     4:35.04 (35.38)
        5:10.33 (35.29)     5:45.74 (35.41)
        6:21.08 (35.34)     6:56.60 (35.52)
        7:32.23 (35.63)     8:07.45 (35.22)
        8:43.03 (35.58)     9:17.31 (34.28)
 57 Heveroh, Samuel S      16 Flyers Aquatic S 10:06.03Y   9:17.85  
                 30.34      1:04.71 (34.37)
        1:40.17 (35.46)     2:14.72 (34.55)
        2:47.82 (33.10)     3:25.12 (37.30)
        3:59.83 (34.71)     4:35.16 (35.33)
        5:10.97 (35.81)     5:47.32 (36.35)
        6:22.85 (35.53)     6:58.54 (35.69)
        7:34.13 (35.59)     8:10.02 (35.89)
        8:44.85 (34.83)     9:17.85 (33.00)
 58 France, Ryan M         18 Topeka Swim Asso 10:12.19Y   9:19.68  
                                  16.26 ( )
          31.22 (14.96)     1:06.14 (34.92)
        1:35.33 (29.19)     2:16.92 (41.59)
        2:51.55 (34.63)   4:35.05 (1:43.50)
        5:09.80 (34.75)     5:45.10 (35.30)
        6:20.50 (35.40)     6:56.17 (35.67)
        7:32.57 (36.40)     8:08.30 (35.73)
        8:44.26 (35.96)     9:19.68 (35.42)
 59 Novinski, Daniel S     16 Grand Island Ymc 10:11.94Y   9:28.90  
                 30.68      1:05.87 (35.19)
        1:40.69 (34.82)     2:16.48 (35.79)
        2:52.55 (36.07)     3:28.37 (35.82)
        4:04.50 (36.13)     4:40.48 (35.98)
        5:16.40 (35.92)     5:52.46 (36.06)
        6:19.92 (27.46)     7:05.08 (45.16)
        7:34.28 (29.20)     8:17.18 (42.90)
        8:53.64 (36.46)     9:28.90 (35.26)
 60 Alspaw, Jacob A        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:13.25    9:37.48  
                 32.14      1:07.12 (34.98)
        1:42.40 (35.28)     2:18.78 (36.38)
        2:54.43 (35.65)     3:30.49 (36.06)
        4:06.63 (36.14)     4:42.98 (36.35)
        5:19.42 (36.44)     5:56.07 (36.65)
        6:32.94 (36.87)     7:09.71 (36.77)
        7:46.83 (37.12)     8:24.34 (37.51)
        9:01.34 (37.00)     9:37.48 (36.14)
 -- Cook, Zachary A        18 Extreme Aquatic-  9:05.81         DQ  
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. U. of Missouri                     85   2. Missouri State Aquatics          84.5
  3. Kansas City Blazers                79   4. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     46
  5. Greater Omaha Aquatics             44   6. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team           37
  7. Rockwood Swim Club                 31   7. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     31
  9. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          25  10. Wichita Swim Club                  23
 11. Lincoln Select Swimming            19  12. Parkway Swim Club                  18
 13. Millard Aquatic Club               14  14. Chesapeake Swim Club               13
 14. Columbia Swim Club                 13  16. Phillips 66 Splash Club             9
 17. Indie Swimming                    8.5  18. Ad Astra Area Aquatics              7
 19. Swim Omaha                          6  20. Sooner Swim Club                    5
 20. Kansas City Swim Academy            5  22. Wichita Aqua Shocks                 4
 23. Edwardsville YMCA                   3  23. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           3
 25. Northland United Swim Team          2  25. Omaha Swim Federation               2
 27. Unattached                          1  27. Topeka Swim Association             1
 27. Csp Tideriders                      1