ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Sectionals - Athens
7/13/2013-7/13/2013
Athens, GA USA



Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/13/2013 09:44 PM
          2013 Long Course Senior Sectionals - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:20.74    4:16.32  
                  29.34     1:00.88 (31.54)     1:33.37 (32.49)     2:05.80 (32.43)
        2:38.31 (32.51)     3:11.05 (32.74)     3:44.10 (33.05)     4:16.32 (32.22)
  2 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               4:25.37    4:20.60  
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)     1:36.18 (32.96)     2:09.29 (33.11)
        2:42.43 (33.14)     3:15.12 (32.69)     3:48.18 (33.06)     4:20.60 (32.42)
  3 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              4:24.37    4:20.72  
                  29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)     1:35.90 (33.21)     2:09.37 (33.47)
        2:42.46 (33.09)     3:15.85 (33.39)     3:49.15 (33.30)     4:20.72 (31.57)
  4 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            4:25.42    4:21.94  
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:37.11 (33.40)     2:10.34 (33.23)
        2:43.55 (33.21)     3:16.74 (33.19)     3:49.62 (32.88)     4:21.94 (32.32)
  5 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              4:25.62    4:23.67  
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)     1:36.78 (33.63)     2:10.67 (33.89)
        2:44.54 (33.87)     3:18.43 (33.89)     3:52.25 (33.82)     4:23.67 (31.42)
  6 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     4:23.14    4:23.76  
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:36.21 (33.51)     2:09.78 (33.57)
        2:43.67 (33.89)     3:17.95 (34.28)     3:51.34 (33.39)     4:23.76 (32.42)
  7 Fye, Nicole               14 Quad-A-GA            4:25.36    4:24.93  
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)     1:37.13 (33.49)     2:10.62 (33.49)
        2:43.87 (33.25)     3:17.52 (33.65)     3:51.49 (33.97)     4:24.93 (33.44)
  8 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                4:26.37    4:26.03  
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)     1:36.71 (33.23)     2:10.13 (33.42)
        2:43.91 (33.78)     3:17.83 (33.92)     3:52.15 (34.32)     4:26.03 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              4:27.99    4:22.67  
                  30.26     1:02.58 (32.32)     1:35.19 (32.61)     2:08.19 (33.00)
        2:41.48 (33.29)     3:15.33 (33.85)     3:49.05 (33.72)     4:22.67 (33.62)
 10 Wilson, Kristen           21 Kentucky-KY          4:27.03    4:24.40  
                  29.93     1:02.95 (33.02)     1:36.38 (33.43)     2:10.72 (34.34)
        2:45.07 (34.35)     3:19.68 (34.61)     3:52.68 (33.00)     4:24.40 (31.72)
 11 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              4:27.65    4:25.15  
                  30.04     1:02.83 (32.79)     1:36.07 (33.24)     2:09.63 (33.56)
        2:43.17 (33.54)     3:17.44 (34.27)     3:51.88 (34.44)     4:25.15 (33.27)
 12 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               4:28.16    4:25.63  
                  29.86     1:02.09 (32.23)     1:35.55 (33.46)     2:09.68 (34.13)
        2:44.28 (34.60)     3:18.71 (34.43)     3:53.33 (34.62)     4:25.63 (32.30)
 13 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              4:27.90    4:25.90  
                  30.40     1:03.30 (32.90)     1:36.65 (33.35)     2:10.42 (33.77)
        2:44.18 (33.76)     3:18.41 (34.23)     3:52.48 (34.07)     4:25.90 (33.42)
 14 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                4:28.76    4:27.23  
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)     1:37.02 (33.57)     2:10.96 (33.94)
        2:45.29 (34.33)     3:19.92 (34.63)     3:53.66 (33.74)     4:27.23 (33.57)
 15 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              4:27.69    4:30.04  
                  30.40     1:03.34 (32.94)     1:37.34 (34.00)     2:11.77 (34.43)
        2:45.96 (34.19)     3:20.55 (34.59)     3:55.72 (35.17)     4:30.04 (34.32)
 16 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              4:29.09    4:30.22  
                  30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)     1:38.02 (34.26)     2:12.59 (34.57)
        2:47.42 (34.83)     3:22.12 (34.70)     3:56.90 (34.78)     4:30.22 (33.32)
C - Final
 17 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              4:29.83    4:26.09  
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)     1:37.87 (33.48)     2:11.46 (33.59)
        2:45.23 (33.77)     3:19.18 (33.95)     3:52.98 (33.80)     4:26.09 (33.11)
 18 Handley, Bryn             16 LAK-KY               4:32.35    4:26.45  
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:36.38 (33.36)     2:10.65 (34.27)
        2:44.91 (34.26)     3:19.46 (34.55)     3:53.40 (33.94)     4:26.45 (33.05)
 19 Vernon, Nicole            20 ABSC-GA              4:31.38    4:27.63  
                  31.45     1:05.05 (33.60)     1:38.98 (33.93)     2:12.91 (33.93)
        2:46.84 (33.93)     3:20.87 (34.03)     3:54.73 (33.86)     4:27.63 (32.90)
 20 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               4:30.51    4:28.54  
                  31.02     1:04.61 (33.59)     1:38.81 (34.20)     2:12.94 (34.13)
        2:47.06 (34.12)     3:21.04 (33.98)     3:54.99 (33.95)     4:28.54 (33.55)
 21 Johnston, Niki            18 Swim Macon-GA        4:32.67    4:29.10  
                  31.05     1:03.93 (32.88)     1:37.64 (33.71)     2:11.67 (34.03)
        2:45.84 (34.17)     3:20.67 (34.83)     3:55.39 (34.72)     4:29.10 (33.71)
 22 Crenshaw, Alli            19 DYNA-GA              4:31.84    4:29.18  
                  30.66     1:03.54 (32.88)     1:37.46 (33.92)     2:11.30 (33.84)
        2:45.91 (34.61)     3:20.50 (34.59)     3:55.38 (34.88)     4:29.18 (33.80)
 23 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               4:30.95    4:29.30  
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:39.49 (33.88)     2:13.71 (34.22)
        2:48.09 (34.38)     3:22.04 (33.95)     3:56.02 (33.98)     4:29.30 (33.28)
 24 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                4:31.12    4:31.69  
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)     1:38.64 (35.04)     2:13.02 (34.38)
        2:48.07 (35.05)     3:23.00 (34.93)     3:57.96 (34.96)     4:31.69 (33.73)
D - Final
 25 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               4:34.62    4:28.46  
                  30.79     1:04.35 (33.56)     1:38.23 (33.88)     2:12.32 (34.09)
        2:46.40 (34.08)     3:20.77 (34.37)     3:55.07 (34.30)     4:28.46 (33.39)
 26 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              4:33.97    4:29.74  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:38.28 (34.25)     2:12.05 (33.77)
        2:46.32 (34.27)     3:20.77 (34.45)     3:55.64 (34.87)     4:29.74 (34.10)
 27 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               4:33.08    4:30.19  
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)     1:38.61 (34.44)     2:13.09 (34.48)
        2:47.62 (34.53)     3:22.32 (34.70)     3:56.81 (34.49)     4:30.19 (33.38)
 28 Older, Katy               15 ASL-GA               4:34.09    4:30.74  
                  31.48     1:06.10 (34.62)     1:40.76 (34.66)     2:15.18 (34.42)
        2:49.61 (34.43)     3:24.25 (34.64)     3:58.27 (34.02)     4:30.74 (32.47)
 29 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              4:34.21    4:31.51  
                  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)     1:39.33 (34.40)     2:14.17 (34.84)
        2:48.74 (34.57)     3:23.74 (35.00)     3:58.44 (34.70)     4:31.51 (33.07)
 30 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               4:34.19    4:32.60  
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)     1:40.18 (34.57)     2:14.78 (34.60)
        2:49.58 (34.80)     3:24.10 (34.52)     3:58.86 (34.76)     4:32.60 (33.74)
 31 Woolbright, Kate          20 Sarasota Y-FL        4:34.47    4:32.61  
                  31.44     1:05.32 (33.88)     1:40.13 (34.81)     2:14.60 (34.47)
        2:49.16 (34.56)     3:23.43 (34.27)     3:58.53 (35.10)     4:32.61 (34.08)
 32 Prendes, Mariah           13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.91    4:34.74  
                  31.20     1:05.18 (33.98)     1:39.71 (34.53)     2:14.76 (35.05)
        2:49.72 (34.96)     3:24.96 (35.24)     4:00.43 (35.47)     4:34.74 (34.31)
Preliminaries
  1 Vreeland, Shannon         21 ABSC-GA              4:13.74             
  4 Mattern, Jordan           20 ABSC-GA              4:23.80             
  6 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.87             
 13 McDermott, Amber          20 ABSC-GA              4:27.57             
 19 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          4:28.64             
 22 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               4:29.69             
 25 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                4:30.67             
 33 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                4:33.46             
 41 Saint, Liz                20 GOLD-GA              4:36.06             
 42 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               4:36.59             
 43 Terranova, Hannah         16 SA-GA                4:36.73             
 44 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              4:36.74             
 45 Sanderson, Grace Anne     21 TN Aquatics-SE       4:38.55             
 46 Hartmann, Teel            18 LAK-KY               4:38.76             
 47 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          4:38.98             
 48 McDowell, Breann          21 CARD-KY              4:39.19             
 49 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               4:39.25             
 50 Fuller, Nicole            16 GAS-GA               4:39.96             
 51 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               4:40.93             
 52 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                4:41.20             
 53 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               4:43.12             
 54 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               4:43.47             
 55 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               4:46.12             
 56 Ferry, Grace              15 DYNA-GA              4:47.61             
 57 Mesner, Victoria          21 Marshall-WV          4:51.29             
 -- Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA              4:40.31         X   
 -- Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA              4:36.10         X   
 -- Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA                  DQ              
 
Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon         21 ABSC-GA              4:12.26    4:13.74  
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:32.48 (32.03)     2:04.95 (32.47)
        2:37.46 (32.51)     3:10.13 (32.67)     3:42.24 (32.11)     4:13.74 (31.50)
  2 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:18.97    4:20.74  
                  29.88     1:02.40 (32.52)     1:35.40 (33.00)     2:08.71 (33.31)
        2:41.68 (32.97)     3:14.93 (33.25)     3:48.12 (33.19)     4:20.74 (32.62)
  3 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     4:24.21    4:23.14  
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)     1:37.41 (33.32)     2:11.01 (33.60)
        2:44.25 (33.24)     3:17.77 (33.52)     3:51.31 (33.54)     4:23.14 (31.83)
  4 Mattern, Jordan           20 ABSC-GA              4:15.04    4:23.80  
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:38.49 (34.00)     2:12.74 (34.25)
        2:45.61 (32.87)     3:18.76 (33.15)     3:51.61 (32.85)     4:23.80 (32.19)
  5 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              4:21.33    4:24.37  
                  30.76     1:04.30 (33.54)     1:37.87 (33.57)     2:11.52 (33.65)
        2:44.61 (33.09)     3:18.36 (33.75)     3:51.78 (33.42)     4:24.37 (32.59)
  6 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:32.30    4:24.87  
                  31.29     1:05.07 (33.78)     1:38.57 (33.50)     2:11.99 (33.42)
        2:45.23 (33.24)     3:18.70 (33.47)     3:51.96 (33.26)     4:24.87 (32.91)
  7 Fye, Nicole               14 Quad-A-GA            4:24.05    4:25.36  
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:38.33 (33.61)     2:12.11 (33.78)
        2:45.39 (33.28)     3:19.14 (33.75)     3:52.55 (33.41)     4:25.36 (32.81)
  8 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               4:19.43    4:25.37  
                  31.49     1:04.72 (33.23)     1:38.67 (33.95)     2:12.81 (34.14)
        2:46.32 (33.51)     3:19.83 (33.51)     3:53.17 (33.34)     4:25.37 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            4:28.09    4:25.42  
                  31.14     1:04.83 (33.69)     1:38.79 (33.96)     2:12.61 (33.82)
        2:46.20 (33.59)     3:19.85 (33.65)     3:52.99 (33.14)     4:25.42 (32.43)
 10 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              4:26.58    4:25.62  
                  30.56     1:03.71 (33.15)     1:37.72 (34.01)     2:11.40 (33.68)
        2:44.89 (33.49)     3:19.34 (34.45)     3:53.47 (34.13)     4:25.62 (32.15)
 11 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                4:29.90    4:26.37  
                  30.71     1:04.34 (33.63)     1:38.09 (33.75)     2:11.77 (33.68)
        2:45.24 (33.47)     3:18.73 (33.49)     3:52.65 (33.92)     4:26.37 (33.72)
 12 Wilson, Kristen           21 Kentucky-KY          4:30.68    4:27.03  
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)     1:38.61 (34.17)     2:13.04 (34.43)
        2:47.48 (34.44)     3:22.13 (34.65)     3:56.35 (34.22)     4:27.03 (30.68)
 13 McDermott, Amber          20 ABSC-GA              4:11.12    4:27.57  
                  30.38     1:03.58 (33.20)     1:37.18 (33.60)     2:11.30 (34.12)
        2:45.19 (33.89)     3:19.61 (34.42)     3:53.90 (34.29)     4:27.57 (33.67)
 14 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              4:26.86    4:27.65  
                  30.31     1:02.87 (32.56)     1:36.12 (33.25)     2:10.23 (34.11)
        2:44.81 (34.58)     3:19.42 (34.61)     3:54.18 (34.76)     4:27.65 (33.47)
 15 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              4:30.10    4:27.69  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:36.76 (33.50)     2:10.79 (34.03)
        2:45.02 (34.23)     3:19.56 (34.54)     3:53.91 (34.35)     4:27.69 (33.78)
 16 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              4:26.79    4:27.90  
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)     1:36.69 (33.45)     2:10.84 (34.15)
        2:45.00 (34.16)     3:19.63 (34.63)     3:54.03 (34.40)     4:27.90 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              4:20.27    4:27.99  
                  30.96     1:04.36 (33.40)     1:38.33 (33.97)     2:12.23 (33.90)
        2:46.17 (33.94)     3:20.07 (33.90)     3:54.34 (34.27)     4:27.99 (33.65)
 18 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               4:33.36    4:28.16  
                  30.97     1:04.10 (33.13)     1:37.23 (33.13)     2:10.95 (33.72)
        2:44.72 (33.77)     3:19.12 (34.40)     3:54.09 (34.97)     4:28.16 (34.07)
 19 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          4:30.95    4:28.64  
                                  13.84 ( )       31.65 (17.81)     1:05.38 (33.73)
        1:39.60 (34.22)   3:21.04 (1:41.44)     3:55.46 (34.42)     4:28.64 (33.18)
 20 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                4:28.23    4:28.76  
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:38.04 (34.10)     2:12.46 (34.42)
        2:46.47 (34.01)     3:19.75 (33.28)     3:55.68 (35.93)     4:28.76 (33.08)
 21 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              4:29.79    4:29.09  
                  30.26     1:03.04 (32.78)     1:37.00 (33.96)     2:11.28 (34.28)
        2:45.63 (34.35)     3:20.49 (34.86)     3:55.11 (34.62)     4:29.09 (33.98)
 22 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               4:34.00    4:29.69  
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)     1:39.05 (33.94)     2:13.30 (34.25)
        2:47.35 (34.05)     3:21.74 (34.39)     3:55.99 (34.25)     4:29.69 (33.70)
 23 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              4:26.50    4:29.83  
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)     1:38.60 (33.81)     2:12.66 (34.06)
        2:46.57 (33.91)     3:21.24 (34.67)     3:55.60 (34.36)     4:29.83 (34.23)
 24 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               4:27.36    4:30.51  
                  31.21     1:04.88 (33.67)     1:39.21 (34.33)     2:13.33 (34.12)
        2:47.64 (34.31)     3:21.85 (34.21)     3:56.64 (34.79)     4:30.51 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                4:28.65    4:30.67  
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)     1:39.27 (34.11)     2:13.40 (34.13)
        2:48.13 (34.73)     3:23.17 (35.04)     3:57.32 (34.15)     4:30.67 (33.35)
 26 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               4:31.29    4:30.95  
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)     1:41.45 (35.23)     2:15.71 (34.26)
        2:49.84 (34.13)     3:24.04 (34.20)     3:58.19 (34.15)     4:30.95 (32.76)
 27 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                4:25.73    4:31.12  
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)     1:39.35 (33.69)     2:13.22 (33.87)
        2:47.87 (34.65)     3:22.54 (34.67)     3:57.37 (34.83)     4:31.12 (33.75)
 28 Vernon, Nicole            20 ABSC-GA              4:46.47Y   4:31.38  
                  31.61     1:05.29 (33.68)     1:39.20 (33.91)     2:13.41 (34.21)
        2:47.70 (34.29)     3:22.19 (34.49)     3:56.86 (34.67)     4:31.38 (34.52)
 29 Crenshaw, Alli            19 DYNA-GA              4:28.20    4:31.84  
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:38.87 (34.17)     2:13.36 (34.49)
        2:47.85 (34.49)     3:22.62 (34.77)     3:57.37 (34.75)     4:31.84 (34.47)
 30 Handley, Bryn             16 LAK-KY               4:24.58    4:32.35  
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:39.85 (34.60)     2:14.49 (34.64)
        2:49.40 (34.91)     3:24.07 (34.67)     3:58.95 (34.88)     4:32.35 (33.40)
 31 Johnston, Niki            18 Swim Macon-GA        4:32.63    4:32.67  
                  31.70     1:05.49 (33.79)     1:39.77 (34.28)     2:14.42 (34.65)
        2:48.86 (34.44)     3:23.42 (34.56)     3:58.51 (35.09)     4:32.67 (34.16)
 32 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               4:35.33    4:33.08  
                  31.18     1:05.47 (34.29)     1:40.24 (34.77)     2:15.02 (34.78)
        2:49.82 (34.80)     3:24.78 (34.96)     3:59.09 (34.31)     4:33.08 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                4:31.60    4:33.46  
                  31.57     1:05.94 (34.37)     1:40.41 (34.47)     2:15.85 (35.44)
        2:49.95 (34.10)     3:24.74 (34.79)     3:59.75 (35.01)     4:33.46 (33.71)
 34 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              4:33.17    4:33.97  
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:38.36 (34.68)     2:13.13 (34.77)
        2:48.47 (35.34)     3:23.59 (35.12)     3:58.97 (35.38)     4:33.97 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Older, Katy               15 ASL-GA               4:37.49    4:34.09  
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)     1:41.49 (34.81)     2:16.39 (34.90)
        2:51.12 (34.73)     3:26.10 (34.98)     4:00.64 (34.54)     4:34.09 (33.45)
 36 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               4:33.13    4:34.19  
                  31.39     1:05.58 (34.19)     1:40.00 (34.42)     2:14.70 (34.70)
        2:49.38 (34.68)     3:24.52 (35.14)     3:59.76 (35.24)     4:34.19 (34.43)
 37 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              4:34.24    4:34.21  
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:40.48 (35.15)     2:15.35 (34.87)
        2:50.59 (35.24)     3:25.72 (35.13)     4:01.07 (35.35)     4:34.21 (33.14)
 38 Woolbright, Kate          20 Sarasota Y-FL        4:25.52    4:34.47  
                  31.25     1:05.07 (33.82)     1:39.54 (34.47)     2:14.03 (34.49)
        2:48.83 (34.80)     3:24.07 (35.24)     3:59.68 (35.61)     4:34.47 (34.79)
 39 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               4:35.64    4:34.62  
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:40.29 (35.03)     2:15.49 (35.20)
        2:50.33 (34.84)     3:25.16 (34.83)     4:00.21 (35.05)     4:34.62 (34.41)
 40 Prendes, Mariah           13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:37.28    4:34.91  
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)     1:40.09 (34.45)     2:15.00 (34.91)
        2:50.13 (35.13)     3:25.40 (35.27)     4:00.72 (35.32)     4:34.91 (34.19)
 41 Saint, Liz                20 GOLD-GA              4:30.50    4:36.06  
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)     1:40.37 (34.70)     2:15.25 (34.88)
        2:50.55 (35.30)     3:25.64 (35.09)     4:01.19 (35.55)     4:36.06 (34.87)
 42 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               4:36.15    4:36.59  
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:40.37 (34.54)     2:15.58 (35.21)
        2:50.48 (34.90)     3:26.10 (35.62)     4:01.90 (35.80)     4:36.59 (34.69)
 43 Terranova, Hannah         16 SA-GA                4:29.36    4:36.73  
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)     1:39.99 (34.61)     2:14.61 (34.62)
        2:50.04 (35.43)     3:25.61 (35.57)     4:01.66 (36.05)     4:36.73 (35.07)
 44 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              4:36.62    4:36.74  
                  29.85     1:03.63 (33.78)     1:38.65 (35.02)     2:13.93 (35.28)
        2:49.75 (35.82)     3:25.66 (35.91)     4:01.73 (36.07)     4:36.74 (35.01)
 45 Sanderson, Grace Anne     21 TN Aquatics-SE       4:36.88    4:38.55  
                  31.61     1:06.25 (34.64)     1:41.16 (34.91)     2:16.37 (35.21)
        2:51.76 (35.39)     3:27.53 (35.77)     4:03.54 (36.01)     4:38.55 (35.01)
 46 Hartmann, Teel            18 LAK-KY               4:34.73    4:38.76  
                  31.05     1:05.60 (34.55)     1:41.12 (35.52)     2:16.97 (35.85)
        2:52.75 (35.78)     3:28.36 (35.61)     4:03.89 (35.53)     4:38.76 (34.87)
 47 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          5:04.19Y   4:38.98  
                  32.25     1:06.39 (34.14)     1:41.56 (35.17)     2:17.18 (35.62)
        2:52.68 (35.50)     3:27.93 (35.25)     4:03.91 (35.98)     4:38.98 (35.07)
 48 McDowell, Breann          21 CARD-KY              4:34.31    4:39.19  
                  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)     1:40.08 (34.76)     2:15.60 (35.52)
        2:51.15 (35.55)     3:27.16 (36.01)     4:03.61 (36.45)     4:39.19 (35.58)
 49 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               5:04.10Y   4:39.25  
                  31.39     1:05.74 (34.35)     1:40.28 (34.54)     2:15.91 (35.63)
        2:51.42 (35.51)     3:27.54 (36.12)     4:03.62 (36.08)     4:39.25 (35.63)
 50 Fuller, Nicole            16 GAS-GA               4:28.44    4:39.96  
                  31.71     1:05.96 (34.25)     1:41.54 (35.58)     2:17.13 (35.59)
        2:53.28 (36.15)     3:29.15 (35.87)     4:05.14 (35.99)     4:39.96 (34.82)
 51 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               5:06.28Y   4:40.93  
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)     1:40.80 (35.12)     2:16.63 (35.83)
        2:52.78 (36.15)     3:29.29 (36.51)     4:05.96 (36.67)     4:40.93 (34.97)
 52 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                4:28.95    4:41.20  
                  32.02     1:06.88 (34.86)     1:42.71 (35.83)     2:18.83 (36.12)
        2:54.48 (35.65)     3:30.22 (35.74)     4:06.31 (36.09)     4:41.20 (34.89)
 53 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               5:06.05Y   4:43.12  
                  32.06     1:06.32 (34.26)     1:41.19 (34.87)     2:16.84 (35.65)
        2:52.64 (35.80)     3:29.29 (36.65)     4:06.43 (37.14)     4:43.12 (36.69)
 54 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               5:05.98Y   4:43.47  
                  32.67     1:08.51 (35.84)     1:44.32 (35.81)     2:20.19 (35.87)
        2:56.13 (35.94)     3:31.88 (35.75)     4:08.26 (36.38)     4:43.47 (35.21)
 55 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               4:36.73    4:46.12  
                  31.75     1:07.40 (35.65)     1:43.50 (36.10)     2:19.74 (36.24)
        2:56.35 (36.61)     3:33.27 (36.92)     4:10.16 (36.89)     4:46.12 (35.96)
 56 Ferry, Grace              15 DYNA-GA              4:33.63    4:47.61  
                  31.43     1:06.16 (34.73)     1:42.77 (36.61)     2:19.27 (36.50)
        2:56.73 (37.46)     3:34.07 (37.34)     4:11.63 (37.56)     4:47.61 (35.98)
 57 Mesner, Victoria          21 Marshall-WV          5:07.12Y   4:51.29  
                  33.08     1:08.83 (35.75)     1:45.47 (36.64)     2:22.54 (37.07)
        2:59.76 (37.22)     3:36.95 (37.19)     4:14.30 (37.35)     4:51.29 (36.99)
 -- Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA                   NT   X4:36.10  
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)     1:39.56 (35.31)     2:14.58 (35.02)
        2:49.50 (34.92)     3:24.91 (35.41)     4:01.01 (36.10)     4:36.10 (35.09)
 -- Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA                   NT   X4:40.31  
                  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:42.29 (35.64)     2:18.55 (36.26)
        2:54.09 (35.54)     3:30.73 (36.64)     4:06.22 (35.49)     4:40.31 (34.09)
 -- Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA              4:59.38Y        DQ  
                  30.82     1:04.46 (33.64)     1:39.14 (34.68)     2:14.33 (35.19)
        2:49.83 (35.50)     3:25.29 (35.46)     4:00.59 (35.30)          DQ (33.51)
 
Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koski, Matias             19 DYNA-GA              4:03.49    3:51.68  
                  27.07       55.99 (28.92)     1:25.56 (29.57)     1:54.94 (29.38)
        2:24.52 (29.58)     2:53.95 (29.43)     3:23.42 (29.47)     3:51.68 (28.26)
  2 Grothe, Zane              21 AU-SE                4:01.98    3:53.46  
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:26.84 (29.62)     1:56.67 (29.83)
        2:26.47 (29.80)     2:56.30 (29.83)     3:25.61 (29.31)     3:53.46 (27.85)
  3 Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                3:58.93    3:57.17  
                  27.96       57.84 (29.88)     1:27.58 (29.74)     1:58.01 (30.43)
        2:28.25 (30.24)     2:58.33 (30.08)     3:28.00 (29.67)     3:57.17 (29.17)
  4 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              4:02.05    3:58.43  
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)     1:28.15 (30.58)     1:58.62 (30.47)
        2:28.91 (30.29)     2:59.31 (30.40)     3:29.09 (29.78)     3:58.43 (29.34)
  5 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA              4:06.28    4:00.22  
                  27.96       58.18 (30.22)     1:28.71 (30.53)     1:59.64 (30.93)
        2:30.59 (30.95)     3:01.53 (30.94)     3:31.32 (29.79)     4:00.22 (28.90)
  6 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                4:05.27    4:01.04  
                  27.92       57.73 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.28)     1:58.03 (30.02)
        2:28.70 (30.67)     2:59.76 (31.06)     3:31.09 (31.33)     4:01.04 (29.95)
  7 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              4:04.45    4:01.12  
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)     1:28.57 (30.75)     1:59.48 (30.91)
        2:29.95 (30.47)     3:00.67 (30.72)     3:31.19 (30.52)     4:01.12 (29.93)
  8 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              4:05.66    4:02.46  
                  27.65       57.73 (30.08)     1:28.16 (30.43)     1:58.95 (30.79)
        2:29.41 (30.46)     3:00.29 (30.88)     3:31.38 (31.09)     4:02.46 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA              4:06.77    4:02.47  
                  27.23       57.40 (30.17)     1:27.95 (30.55)     1:58.87 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (30.91)     3:01.27 (31.49)     3:32.29 (31.02)     4:02.47 (30.18)
 10 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            4:06.85    4:05.44  
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:01.62 (31.11)
        2:32.80 (31.18)     3:04.34 (31.54)     3:35.80 (31.46)     4:05.44 (29.64)
 11 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               4:07.32    4:05.47  
                  28.64       59.69 (31.05)     1:30.50 (30.81)     2:01.63 (31.13)
        2:32.83 (31.20)     3:04.12 (31.29)     3:35.35 (31.23)     4:05.47 (30.12)
 12 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       4:06.81    4:06.51  
                  28.86       59.71 (30.85)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:03.11 (31.86)
        2:34.36 (31.25)     3:05.87 (31.51)     3:36.54 (30.67)     4:06.51 (29.97)
 13 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               4:07.18    4:08.17  
                  28.18       59.54 (31.36)     1:30.92 (31.38)     2:02.45 (31.53)
        2:34.16 (31.71)     3:05.77 (31.61)     3:37.37 (31.60)     4:08.17 (30.80)
 14 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                4:08.27    4:09.28  
                  28.94       59.16 (30.22)     1:30.57 (31.41)     2:02.11 (31.54)
        2:34.09 (31.98)     3:05.80 (31.71)     3:38.31 (32.51)     4:09.28 (30.97)
 15 Sweeney, Conor            20 ABSC-GA              4:08.61    4:09.30  
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:30.70 (31.80)     2:02.57 (31.87)
        2:34.95 (32.38)     3:07.06 (32.11)     3:39.44 (32.38)     4:09.30 (29.86)
 16 DeForest, Mitch           19 NCAC-NC              4:08.29    4:09.90  
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)     1:31.45 (31.56)     2:03.27 (31.82)
        2:34.90 (31.63)     3:06.67 (31.77)     3:38.37 (31.70)     4:09.90 (31.53)
C - Final
 17 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              4:08.73    4:01.89  
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)     1:28.44 (30.69)     1:59.41 (30.97)
        2:30.09 (30.68)     3:01.09 (31.00)     3:31.64 (30.55)     4:01.89 (30.25)
 18 Bundschuh, Ross           22 SA-GA                4:09.82    4:06.22  
                  28.69       59.40 (30.71)     1:30.67 (31.27)     2:02.16 (31.49)
        2:33.29 (31.13)     3:04.55 (31.26)     3:35.88 (31.33)     4:06.22 (30.34)
 19 Lee, Bryan                16 SA-GA                4:10.18    4:06.74  
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)     1:30.38 (31.01)     2:01.47 (31.09)
        2:32.81 (31.34)     3:04.56 (31.75)     3:36.26 (31.70)     4:06.74 (30.48)
 20 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              4:09.70    4:07.59  
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)     1:31.03 (31.41)     2:03.21 (32.18)
        2:34.69 (31.48)     3:06.56 (31.87)     3:37.78 (31.22)     4:07.59 (29.81)
 21 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              4:08.67    4:07.63  
                  28.20       59.35 (31.15)     1:30.83 (31.48)     2:02.58 (31.75)
        2:33.93 (31.35)     3:05.64 (31.71)     3:37.16 (31.52)     4:07.63 (30.47)
 22 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               4:08.75    4:07.65  
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)     1:30.76 (31.24)     2:02.97 (32.21)
        2:34.36 (31.39)     3:06.31 (31.95)     3:37.63 (31.32)     4:07.65 (30.02)
 23 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              4:10.14    4:08.58  
                  27.74       59.07 (31.33)     1:30.36 (31.29)     2:02.28 (31.92)
        2:33.89 (31.61)     3:05.80 (31.91)     3:37.75 (31.95)     4:08.58 (30.83)
 24 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               4:09.68    4:13.23  
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)     1:32.42 (31.94)     2:04.57 (32.15)
        2:36.91 (32.34)     3:09.24 (32.33)     3:41.59 (32.35)     4:13.23 (31.64)
D - Final
 25 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               4:12.24    4:07.18  
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)     1:29.61 (30.98)     2:01.40 (31.79)
        2:32.76 (31.36)     3:04.30 (31.54)     3:35.96 (31.66)     4:07.18 (31.22)
 26 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               4:11.26    4:08.40  
                  28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:30.79 (31.50)     2:02.25 (31.46)
        2:33.74 (31.49)     3:05.29 (31.55)     3:37.22 (31.93)     4:08.40 (31.18)
 27 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY               4:11.37    4:09.31  
                  28.67       59.83 (31.16)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:04.06 (32.30)
        2:35.99 (31.93)     3:07.79 (31.80)     3:39.31 (31.52)     4:09.31 (30.00)
 28 Rattray, Cameron          20 AU-SE                4:10.57    4:10.07  
                  28.19       58.85 (30.66)     1:30.10 (31.25)     2:02.00 (31.90)
        2:33.95 (31.95)     3:06.17 (32.22)     3:38.32 (32.15)     4:10.07 (31.75)
 29 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          4:12.65    4:10.26  
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)     1:30.99 (31.71)     2:03.51 (32.52)
        2:36.20 (32.69)     3:08.33 (32.13)     3:39.96 (31.63)     4:10.26 (30.30)
 30 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               4:10.66    4:10.67  
                  28.76       59.95 (31.19)     1:31.86 (31.91)     2:03.90 (32.04)
        2:35.96 (32.06)     3:07.91 (31.95)     3:39.45 (31.54)     4:10.67 (31.22)
 31 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              4:11.72    4:12.25  
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.28 (32.62)     2:05.41 (32.13)
        2:38.42 (33.01)     3:10.84 (32.42)     3:42.80 (31.96)     4:12.25 (29.45)
 32 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               4:11.44    4:14.76  
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)     1:29.03 (31.17)     2:00.88 (31.85)
        2:33.50 (32.62)     3:06.68 (33.18)     3:40.81 (34.13)     4:14.76 (33.95)
Preliminaries
 16 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:08.52             
 21 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                4:09.44             
 35 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               4:13.08             
 36 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                4:13.19             
 37 Day, Brennan              15 ASL-GA               4:13.23             
 38 Williams, Graham          20 Unattached UNC-NC    4:13.44             
 39 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY          4:13.46             
 40 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               4:13.64             
 41 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY              4:13.66             
 42 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               4:14.14             
 43 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               4:14.54             
 44 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              4:14.62             
 45 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               4:14.72             
 45 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               4:14.72             
 47 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               4:15.22             
 48 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY               4:15.26             
 49 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               4:15.46             
 50 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              4:15.64             
 50 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              4:15.64             
 52 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              4:16.10             
 53 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               4:16.27             
 54 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               4:16.58             
 55 Resch, Robert             20 Kentucky-KY          4:17.22             
 56 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               4:17.39             
 57 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA              4:17.54             
 58 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               4:17.63             
 59 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              4:18.03             
 60 Hondorf, Loki             17 Atomic City-SE       4:18.31             
 61 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               4:18.97             
 62 Knox, Davis               18 GSA-NC               4:19.46             
 63 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              4:19.53             
 64 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               4:19.58             
 65 Russell, Derek            18 Un-Mva-SE            4:19.61             
 66 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               4:20.46             
 67 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               4:21.62             
 68 Williamson, Colt          15 DYNA-GA              4:21.90             
 69 Bell, Dallas              17 VEL-KY               4:22.86             
 70 Stovall, Lee              17 GCAT-GA              4:25.62             
 71 Johnson, Luke             19 Atomic City-SE       4:27.62             
 72 Creidler, Nick            21 DUKE-NC              4:28.07             
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC               4:31.40         X   
 
Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                3:55.45    3:58.93  
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)     1:28.28 (30.02)     1:58.75 (30.47)
        2:28.60 (29.85)     2:59.02 (30.42)     3:29.08 (30.06)     3:58.93 (29.85)
  2 Grothe, Zane              21 AU-SE                3:52.82    4:01.98  
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:28.27 (30.03)     1:58.98 (30.71)
        2:29.34 (30.36)     3:00.04 (30.70)     3:30.90 (30.86)     4:01.98 (31.08)
  3 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              3:57.68    4:02.05  
                  27.93       58.24 (30.31)     1:28.41 (30.17)     1:59.16 (30.75)
        2:29.59 (30.43)     3:00.46 (30.87)     3:31.57 (31.11)     4:02.05 (30.48)
  4 Koski, Matias             19 DYNA-GA              3:50.99    4:03.49  
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.53)     1:58.97 (30.58)
        2:29.66 (30.69)     3:01.32 (31.66)     3:32.42 (31.10)     4:03.49 (31.07)
  5 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              3:57.43    4:04.45  
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:31.06 (31.51)     2:02.55 (31.49)
        2:33.38 (30.83)     3:04.12 (30.74)     3:34.42 (30.30)     4:04.45 (30.03)
  6 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                4:08.05    4:05.27  
                  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)     1:31.36 (31.25)     2:02.61 (31.25)
        2:33.41 (30.80)     3:04.45 (31.04)     3:35.50 (31.05)     4:05.27 (29.77)
  7 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              3:56.43    4:05.66  
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.01 (31.46)     2:02.69 (31.68)
        2:34.15 (31.46)     3:05.61 (31.46)     3:36.25 (30.64)     4:05.66 (29.41)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA              4:04.03    4:06.28  
                  28.65       59.42 (30.77)     1:30.57 (31.15)     2:02.09 (31.52)
        2:33.61 (31.52)     3:04.63 (31.02)     3:35.97 (31.34)     4:06.28 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA              4:09.17    4:06.77  
                  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:29.06 (31.31)     2:00.70 (31.64)
        2:32.66 (31.96)     3:04.53 (31.87)     3:36.20 (31.67)     4:06.77 (30.57)
 10 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       4:07.86    4:06.81  
                  29.28     1:00.27 (30.99)     1:31.79 (31.52)     2:03.10 (31.31)
        2:34.26 (31.16)     3:05.33 (31.07)     3:36.35 (31.02)     4:06.81 (30.46)
 11 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            4:01.90    4:06.85  
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:30.92 (31.52)     2:02.47 (31.55)
        2:33.82 (31.35)     3:05.35 (31.53)     3:36.71 (31.36)     4:06.85 (30.14)
 12 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               4:13.97    4:07.18  
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:31.08 (31.15)     2:02.62 (31.54)
        2:33.97 (31.35)     3:05.68 (31.71)     3:36.82 (31.14)     4:07.18 (30.36)
 13 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               4:09.40    4:07.32  
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)     1:31.24 (31.28)     2:02.67 (31.43)
        2:33.99 (31.32)     3:05.50 (31.51)     3:36.84 (31.34)     4:07.32 (30.48)
 14 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                4:10.01    4:08.27  
                  29.30     1:00.16 (30.86)     1:31.74 (31.58)     2:03.16 (31.42)
        2:34.89 (31.73)     3:06.49 (31.60)     3:37.87 (31.38)     4:08.27 (30.40)
 15 DeForest, Mitch           19 NCAC-NC              4:07.00    4:08.29  
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)     1:30.60 (31.05)     2:02.35 (31.75)
                                3:05.89 ( )     3:37.76 (31.87)     4:08.29 (30.53)
 16 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.02    4:08.52  
                  28.81       59.94 (31.13)     1:31.49 (31.55)     2:03.39 (31.90)
        2:34.52 (31.13)     3:05.98 (31.46)     3:37.83 (31.85)     4:08.52 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Conor            20 ABSC-GA              4:00.50    4:08.61  
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)     1:31.51 (31.69)     2:03.15 (31.64)
        2:35.10 (31.95)     3:07.05 (31.95)     3:38.77 (31.72)     4:08.61 (29.84)
 18 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              4:08.21    4:08.67  
                  28.57       59.90 (31.33)     1:31.59 (31.69)     2:03.19 (31.60)
        2:34.87 (31.68)     3:06.58 (31.71)     3:37.89 (31.31)     4:08.67 (30.78)
 19 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              4:07.67    4:08.73  
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)     1:30.65 (31.43)     2:02.36 (31.71)
        2:34.03 (31.67)     3:05.93 (31.90)     3:37.70 (31.77)     4:08.73 (31.03)
 20 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               4:12.71    4:08.75  
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)     1:31.37 (31.56)     2:03.53 (32.16)
        2:35.04 (31.51)     3:07.12 (32.08)     3:38.65 (31.53)     4:08.75 (30.10)
 21 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                4:02.63    4:09.44  
                  29.36     1:00.47 (31.11)     1:31.61 (31.14)     2:03.67 (32.06)
        2:35.22 (31.55)     3:07.26 (32.04)     3:38.85 (31.59)     4:09.44 (30.59)
 22 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               4:03.37    4:09.68  
                  28.56       59.52 (30.96)     1:30.84 (31.32)     2:02.82 (31.98)
        2:34.73 (31.91)     3:07.02 (32.29)     3:38.75 (31.73)     4:09.68 (30.93)
 23 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              4:14.15    4:09.70  
                  28.94     1:00.73 (31.79)     1:32.13 (31.40)     2:04.23 (32.10)
        2:36.14 (31.91)     3:07.99 (31.85)     3:39.46 (31.47)     4:09.70 (30.24)
 24 Bundschuh, Ross           22 SA-GA                4:04.56    4:09.82  
                  28.32       59.04 (30.72)     1:30.34 (31.30)     2:01.95 (31.61)
        2:33.96 (32.01)     3:06.01 (32.05)     3:38.47 (32.46)     4:09.82 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              4:12.61    4:10.14  
                  28.07       59.04 (30.97)     1:30.81 (31.77)     2:02.82 (32.01)
        2:34.92 (32.10)     3:07.11 (32.19)     3:39.10 (31.99)     4:10.14 (31.04)
 26 Lee, Bryan                16 SA-GA                4:10.22    4:10.18  
                                1:00.79 ( )     1:32.43 (31.64)     2:04.56 (32.13)
        2:36.41 (31.85)     3:08.20 (31.79)     3:39.68 (31.48)     4:10.18 (30.50)
 27 Rattray, Cameron          20 AU-SE                4:17.94    4:10.57  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)     1:28.73 (30.98)     2:00.48 (31.75)
        2:32.77 (32.29)     3:05.35 (32.58)     3:38.12 (32.77)     4:10.57 (32.45)
 28 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               4:14.27    4:10.66  
                  29.00     1:00.21 (31.21)     1:31.72 (31.51)     2:03.83 (32.11)
        2:36.01 (32.18)     3:08.09 (32.08)     3:39.91 (31.82)     4:10.66 (30.75)
 29 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               4:17.55    4:11.26  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.50 (31.62)     2:03.04 (31.54)
        2:34.79 (31.75)     3:06.82 (32.03)     3:39.22 (32.40)     4:11.26 (32.04)
 30 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY               4:10.70    4:11.37  
                  28.53       59.92 (31.39)     1:31.92 (32.00)     2:03.97 (32.05)
        2:35.68 (31.71)     3:07.81 (32.13)     3:39.68 (31.87)     4:11.37 (31.69)
 31 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               4:15.47    4:11.44  
                  28.63       59.27 (30.64)     1:30.81 (31.54)     2:02.35 (31.54)
        2:34.10 (31.75)     3:06.39 (32.29)     3:39.13 (32.74)     4:11.44 (32.31)
 32 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              4:15.33    4:11.72  
                  28.89     1:01.19 (32.30)     1:33.02 (31.83)     2:05.68 (32.66)
        2:37.90 (32.22)     3:10.84 (32.94)     3:42.26 (31.42)     4:11.72 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               4:16.19    4:12.24  
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)     1:32.25 (31.96)     2:04.22 (31.97)
        2:36.67 (32.45)     3:08.57 (31.90)     3:40.79 (32.22)     4:12.24 (31.45)
 34 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          4:29.62Y   4:12.65  
                  28.13       59.36 (31.23)     1:31.66 (32.30)     2:04.36 (32.70)
        2:37.06 (32.70)     3:09.85 (32.79)     3:41.98 (32.13)     4:12.65 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               4:19.56    4:13.08  
                  28.65     1:00.03 (31.38)     1:31.42 (31.39)     2:03.33 (31.91)
        2:35.56 (32.23)     3:08.02 (32.46)     3:40.64 (32.62)     4:13.08 (32.44)
 36 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                4:10.94    4:13.19  
                  28.82     1:00.39 (31.57)     1:32.57 (32.18)     2:04.63 (32.06)
        2:36.67 (32.04)     3:09.36 (32.69)     3:41.97 (32.61)     4:13.19 (31.22)
 37 Day, Brennan              15 ASL-GA               4:13.13    4:13.23  
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)     1:32.87 (32.08)     2:04.91 (32.04)
        2:36.80 (31.89)     3:09.23 (32.43)     3:41.75 (32.52)     4:13.23 (31.48)
 38 Williams, Graham          20 Unattached UNC-NC    4:07.67    4:13.44  
                  28.81     1:00.86 (32.05)     1:32.89 (32.03)     2:05.23 (32.34)
        2:37.63 (32.40)     3:09.69 (32.06)     3:42.07 (32.38)     4:13.44 (31.37)
 39 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY          4:19.62    4:13.46  
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:32.16 (32.43)     2:04.79 (32.63)
        2:37.54 (32.75)     3:10.40 (32.86)     3:42.90 (32.50)     4:13.46 (30.56)
 40 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               4:18.79    4:13.64  
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)     1:32.47 (32.44)     2:04.88 (32.41)
        2:37.23 (32.35)     3:09.77 (32.54)     3:42.13 (32.36)     4:13.64 (31.51)
 41 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY              4:41.06Y   4:13.66  
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)     1:31.92 (32.34)     2:04.43 (32.51)
        2:37.05 (32.62)     3:09.65 (32.60)     3:41.96 (32.31)     4:13.66 (31.70)
 42 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               4:16.61    4:14.14  
                  28.16       59.35 (31.19)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:03.62 (32.34)
        2:36.45 (32.83)     3:09.23 (32.78)     3:42.17 (32.94)     4:14.14 (31.97)
 43 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               4:17.22    4:14.54  
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)     1:32.98 (32.33)     2:05.52 (32.54)
        2:37.82 (32.30)     3:10.10 (32.28)     3:42.62 (32.52)     4:14.54 (31.92)
 44 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              4:15.74    4:14.62  
                  28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)     1:32.84 (32.04)     2:05.31 (32.47)
        2:37.93 (32.62)     3:10.79 (32.86)     3:43.10 (32.31)     4:14.62 (31.52)
 45 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               4:19.74    4:14.72  
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)     1:32.79 (32.42)     2:05.44 (32.65)
        2:38.25 (32.81)     3:11.28 (33.03)     3:43.56 (32.28)     4:14.72 (31.16)
 45 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               4:14.46    4:14.72  
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.48 (32.04)     2:04.61 (33.13)
        2:37.27 (32.66)     3:10.37 (33.10)     3:43.10 (32.73)     4:14.72 (31.62)
 47 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               4:17.50    4:15.22  
                  28.53     1:00.40 (31.87)     1:32.88 (32.48)     2:05.73 (32.85)
        2:38.15 (32.42)     3:11.10 (32.95)     3:43.71 (32.61)     4:15.22 (31.51)
 48 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY               4:13.66    4:15.26  
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:32.31 (32.35)     2:04.72 (32.41)
        2:37.31 (32.59)     3:10.36 (33.05)     3:42.61 (32.25)     4:15.26 (32.65)
 49 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               4:19.41    4:15.46  
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)     1:32.74 (32.38)     2:05.10 (32.36)
        2:37.73 (32.63)     3:10.50 (32.77)     3:43.22 (32.72)     4:15.46 (32.24)
 50 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              4:10.60    4:15.64  
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)     1:31.54 (32.06)     2:03.96 (32.42)
        2:37.04 (33.08)     3:10.13 (33.09)     3:42.96 (32.83)     4:15.64 (32.68)
 50 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              4:43.58Y   4:15.64  
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)     1:33.61 (32.86)     2:06.21 (32.60)
        2:38.55 (32.34)     3:11.18 (32.63)     3:43.89 (32.71)     4:15.64 (31.75)
 52 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              4:46.10Y   4:16.10  
                  28.57     1:00.38 (31.81)     1:32.89 (32.51)     2:05.63 (32.74)
        2:38.79 (33.16)     3:11.62 (32.83)     3:44.29 (32.67)     4:16.10 (31.81)
 53 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               4:19.82    4:16.27  
                  28.88     1:00.38 (31.50)     1:32.77 (32.39)     2:05.43 (32.66)
        2:38.04 (32.61)     3:11.27 (33.23)     3:43.99 (32.72)     4:16.27 (32.28)
 54 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               4:45.84Y   4:16.58  
                  28.87     1:01.41 (32.54)     1:33.72 (32.31)     2:06.47 (32.75)
        2:38.63 (32.16)     3:11.57 (32.94)     3:44.05 (32.48)     4:16.58 (32.53)
 55 Resch, Robert             20 Kentucky-KY          4:47.55Y   4:17.22  
                  29.33     1:01.53 (32.20)     1:34.51 (32.98)     2:07.75 (33.24)
        2:41.00 (33.25)     3:14.09 (33.09)     3:46.77 (32.68)     4:17.22 (30.45)
 56 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               4:17.15    4:17.39  
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)     1:32.72 (32.55)     2:05.49 (32.77)
        2:38.91 (33.42)     3:12.44 (33.53)     3:45.59 (33.15)     4:17.39 (31.80)
 57 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA              4:48.18Y   4:17.54  
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)     1:36.17 (33.37)     2:09.33 (33.16)
        2:42.92 (33.59)     3:15.56 (32.64)     3:47.29 (31.73)     4:17.54 (30.25)
 58 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               4:39.10Y   4:17.63  
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:34.48 (32.65)     2:07.30 (32.82)
        2:40.43 (33.13)     3:13.27 (32.84)     3:46.50 (33.23)     4:17.63 (31.13)
 59 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              4:17.20    4:18.03  
                  29.46     1:01.05 (31.59)     1:33.33 (32.28)     2:06.66 (33.33)
        2:39.69 (33.03)     3:13.10 (33.41)     3:45.81 (32.71)     4:18.03 (32.22)
 60 Hondorf, Loki             17 Atomic City-SE       4:16.28    4:18.31  
                  28.34       59.95 (31.61)     1:33.05 (33.10)     2:06.86 (33.81)
        2:40.56 (33.70)     3:13.92 (33.36)     3:47.12 (33.20)     4:18.31 (31.19)
 61 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               4:11.87    4:18.97  
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:32.49 (32.41)     2:05.19 (32.70)
        2:38.29 (33.10)     3:12.02 (33.73)     3:46.04 (34.02)     4:18.97 (32.93)
 62 Knox, Davis               18 GSA-NC               4:39.75Y   4:19.46  
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)     1:34.38 (33.00)     2:07.47 (33.09)
        2:41.07 (33.60)     3:14.13 (33.06)     3:47.58 (33.45)     4:19.46 (31.88)
 63 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              4:16.56    4:19.53  
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)     1:33.17 (32.81)     2:06.57 (33.40)
        2:40.39 (33.82)     3:13.69 (33.30)     3:47.30 (33.61)     4:19.53 (32.23)
 64 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               4:49.32Y   4:19.58  
                  28.65     1:00.69 (32.04)     1:33.97 (33.28)     2:07.37 (33.40)
        2:40.41 (33.04)     3:13.69 (33.28)     3:46.75 (33.06)     4:19.58 (32.83)
 65 Russell, Derek            18 Un-Mva-SE            4:43.16Y   4:19.61  
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)     1:34.36 (32.71)     2:07.48 (33.12)
        2:40.67 (33.19)     3:14.01 (33.34)     3:47.38 (33.37)     4:19.61 (32.23)
 66 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               4:14.87    4:20.46  
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:33.68 (32.75)     2:06.50 (32.82)
        2:39.99 (33.49)     3:14.03 (34.04)     3:48.33 (34.30)     4:20.46 (32.13)
 67 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               4:40.75Y   4:21.62  
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)     1:34.20 (33.52)     2:07.53 (33.33)
        2:41.05 (33.52)     3:15.07 (34.02)     3:48.87 (33.80)     4:21.62 (32.75)
 68 Williamson, Colt          15 DYNA-GA              4:47.68Y   4:21.90  
                  29.75     1:02.04 (32.29)     1:34.66 (32.62)     2:07.73 (33.07)
        2:41.28 (33.55)     3:14.99 (33.71)     3:48.73 (33.74)     4:21.90 (33.17)
 69 Bell, Dallas              17 VEL-KY               4:47.75Y   4:22.86  
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)     1:34.94 (33.07)     2:08.44 (33.50)
        2:41.94 (33.50)     3:16.16 (34.22)     3:49.96 (33.80)     4:22.86 (32.90)
 70 Stovall, Lee              17 GCAT-GA              4:48.99Y   4:25.62  
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:34.66 (33.43)     2:08.72 (34.06)
        2:41.75 (33.03)     3:16.42 (34.67)     3:51.46 (35.04)     4:25.62 (34.16)
 71 Johnson, Luke             19 Atomic City-SE       4:47.30Y   4:27.62  
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:35.97 (33.80)     2:10.09 (34.12)
        2:44.56 (34.47)     3:19.59 (35.03)     3:54.20 (34.61)     4:27.62 (33.42)
 72 Creidler, Nick            21 DUKE-NC              4:19.37    4:28.07  
                  29.76     1:01.72 (31.96)     1:35.09 (33.37)     2:09.61 (34.52)
        2:44.18 (34.57)     3:19.27 (35.09)     3:54.18 (34.91)     4:28.07 (33.89)
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC                    NT   X4:31.40  
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:36.99 (34.06)     2:11.77 (34.78)
        2:46.47 (34.70)     3:21.70 (35.23)     3:56.84 (35.14)     4:31.40 (34.56)
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY            59.91      59.48  
                  27.57       59.48 (31.91)                                        
  2 Harrington, Lauren        20 ABSC-GA              1:02.06      59.77  
                  28.01       59.77 (31.76)                                        
  3 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                1:01.76    1:00.77  
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)                                        
  4 Blalock, Cari             21 NCAC-NC              1:01.18    1:00.98  
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)                                        
  5 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              1:01.83    1:01.17  
                  28.62     1:01.17 (32.55)                                        
  6 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          1:01.36    1:01.28  
                  28.73     1:01.28 (32.55)                                        
  7 Bestor, Megan             17 SA-GA                1:02.59    1:01.91  
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
  8 Jansen, Danielle          21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:02.24    1:02.08  
                  28.90     1:02.08 (33.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Sarah           18 AU-SE                1:03.21    1:01.90  
                  29.13     1:01.90 (32.77)                                        
  9 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.78    1:01.90  
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              1:03.01    1:02.18  
                  29.24     1:02.18 (32.94)                                        
 12 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                1:02.93    1:02.25  
                  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)                                        
 13 Merritt, Alex             19 AU-SE                1:02.96    1:02.32  
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)                                        
 14 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              1:03.02    1:02.55  
                  29.37     1:02.55 (33.18)                                        
 15 Weiss, Taylor             17 RAYS-GA              1:02.99    1:02.70  
                  29.03     1:02.70 (33.67)                                        
 16 Surhoff, Kendall          19 NCAC-NC              1:03.28    1:03.08  
                  29.70     1:03.08 (33.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:03.97    1:01.58  
                  29.17     1:01.58 (32.41)                                        
 18 Fonteno, Megan            20 AU-SE                1:03.61    1:02.73  
                  28.93     1:02.73 (33.80)                                        
 19 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:03.50    1:03.13  
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)                                        
 19 Norkus, Diana             21 Kentucky-KY          1:03.74    1:03.13  
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)                                        
 21 Coakley, Emma             19 CARD-KY              1:03.98    1:03.24  
                  29.64     1:03.24 (33.60)                                        
 22 Kitchens, Kaitlin         17 SA-GA                1:03.35    1:03.42  
                  29.60     1:03.42 (33.82)                                        
 23 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              1:03.78    1:03.78  
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)                                        
 24 Koch, Rachel              18 DYNA-GA              1:03.91    1:03.89  
                  29.50     1:03.89 (34.39)                                        
D - Final
 25 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               1:04.26    1:02.62  
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)                                        
 26 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              1:04.43    1:03.22  
                  29.20     1:03.22 (34.02)                                        
 27 Labonge, Natalie          17 GSA-NC               1:04.21    1:03.67  
                  29.57     1:03.67 (34.10)                                        
 28 Sills, Ellie              17 SA-GA                1:04.26    1:03.70  
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               1:04.17    1:04.08  
                  29.48     1:04.08 (34.60)                                        
 30 Fish, Abbie               23 ABSC-GA              1:04.17    1:04.13  
                  30.33     1:04.13 (33.80)                                        
 31 Stupp, Hallie             21 AU-SE                1:04.45    1:04.36  
                  29.86     1:04.36 (34.50)                                        
 32 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              1:04.15    1:04.40  
                  30.13     1:04.40 (34.27)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Vreeland, Shannon         21 ABSC-GA              1:01.83             
 12 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                1:02.94             
 20 Weir, Amanda              27 SA-GA                1:03.48             
 36 Stephens, Summer          20 LAK-KY               1:04.74             
 37 Rudd, Adrian              19 Kentucky-KY          1:04.81             
 38 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              1:04.84             
 39 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              1:04.85             
 40 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              1:04.92             
 41 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:05.01             
 42 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              1:05.36             
 43 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                1:05.42             
 44 Lyons, Morgan             17 DYNA-GA              1:05.57             
 45 Braun, Erika              41 MOR-NC               1:05.61             
 46 Hayes, Natalie            13 LAK-KY               1:05.71             
 47 Hart, Elise               16 SA-GA                1:05.81             
 48 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              1:05.82             
 49 Tuskey, Emily             17 GSA-NC               1:05.83             
 50 Hill, Lindsay             20 Kentucky-KY          1:05.84             
 51 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     1:05.89             
 52 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              1:05.96             
 53 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               1:06.00             
 54 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               1:06.04             
 55 Downs, Maddie             17 SA-GA                1:06.08             
 56 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.16             
 57 Pick, Gabrielle           16 SA-GA                1:06.19             
 58 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               1:06.27             
 59 Cockcroft, Caitlin        16 GSA-NC               1:06.28             
 60 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                1:06.32             
 61 Anderson, Gentry          17 DYNA-GA              1:06.34             
 62 Rasmus, Claire            16 BSS-FL               1:06.35             
 63 Martin, Corinne           15 STAR-NC              1:06.39             
 64 Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA              1:06.44             
 65 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              1:06.52             
 66 Anderson, Maggie          16 SA-GA                1:06.71             
 67 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY               1:06.74             
 68 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               1:06.79             
 69 Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA              1:06.81             
 70 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              1:06.83             
 71 Vernon, Nicole            20 ABSC-GA              1:06.85             
 72 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              1:06.86             
 73 Yang, Emily               16 DYNA-GA              1:06.88             
 74 Carter, Kamryn            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.94             
 75 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:06.97             
 76 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            1:07.12             
 77 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               1:07.19             
 78 Kidd, Lily                18 XA-NC                1:07.28             
 79 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                1:07.48             
 80 Sell, Sydney              16 LAK-KY               1:07.54             
 80 Sarratt, Emily            17 DUKE-NC              1:07.54             
 82 Kase, Samantha            18 DYNA-GA              1:07.60             
 83 Johnson, Meagan           15 MOR-NC               1:07.72             
 84 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              1:07.87             
 85 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               1:07.94             
 86 McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                1:07.96             
 87 O''Hara, Molly             15 LAK-KY               1:07.98             
 88 Thomas, Kaylyn            17 DYNA-GA              1:08.01             
 89 Bauer, Brooke             15 LAK-KY               1:08.13             
 90 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               1:08.24             
 91 Locker, Anne              16 DYNA-GA              1:08.25             
 92 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.43             
 93 Ott, Chandler             17 Atomic City-SE       1:08.87             
 94 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               1:09.04             
 95 Smith, Alexi              17 SA-GA                1:09.12             
 96 LeClair, Emily            15 LAK-KY               1:09.22             
 97 Elgomayel, Sydney         16 DYNA-GA              1:09.35             
 98 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               1:09.59             
 99 Hall, Ginger              18 CARD-KY              1:09.68             
100 Moorman, Blakeley         15 LAK-KY               1:09.79             
 -- McDevitt, Elizabeth       16 SA-GA                1:10.88         X   
 -- Ezell, Paige              17 WA-KY                1:07.46         X   
 -- Bennett, Ashleigh         16 SMRT-SC              1:11.13         X   
 -- Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA              1:05.50         X   
 -- Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY               1:06.88         X   
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY          1:02.56      59.91  
                  27.67       59.91 (32.24)                                        
  2 Blalock, Cari             21 NCAC-NC              1:00.39    1:01.18  
                  28.58     1:01.18 (32.60)                                        
  3 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          1:03.31    1:01.36  
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)                                        
  4 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:01.76  
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)                                        
  5 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              1:02.32    1:01.83  
                  29.30     1:01.83 (32.53)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Shannon         21 ABSC-GA              1:02.46    1:01.83  
                  29.17     1:01.83 (32.66)                                        
  7 Harrington, Lauren        20 ABSC-GA              1:00.26    1:02.06  
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)                                        
  8 Jansen, Danielle          21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:02.22    1:02.24  
                  28.82     1:02.24 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bestor, Megan             17 SA-GA                1:01.79    1:02.59  
                  28.98     1:02.59 (33.61)                                        
 10 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.58    1:02.78  
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)                                        
 11 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                1:03.65    1:02.93  
                  29.72     1:02.93 (33.21)                                        
 12 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                1:01.99    1:02.94  
                  29.36     1:02.94 (33.58)                                        
 13 Merritt, Alex             19 AU-SE                  53.79Y   1:02.96  
                  30.30     1:02.96 (32.66)                                        
 14 Weiss, Taylor             17 RAYS-GA              1:02.90    1:02.99  
                  29.23     1:02.99 (33.76)                                        
 15 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              1:04.99    1:03.01  
                  29.86     1:03.01 (33.15)                                        
 16 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              1:04.11    1:03.02  
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Sarah           18 AU-SE                  54.89Y   1:03.21  
                  29.74     1:03.21 (33.47)                                        
 18 Surhoff, Kendall          19 NCAC-NC              1:02.14    1:03.28  
                  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)                                        
 19 Kitchens, Kaitlin         17 SA-GA                1:03.59    1:03.35  
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)                                        
 20 Weir, Amanda              27 SA-GA                1:07.59    1:03.48  
                  29.52     1:03.48 (33.96)                                        
 21 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:03.99    1:03.50  
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)                                        
 22 Fonteno, Megan            20 AU-SE                1:03.25    1:03.61  
                  29.63     1:03.61 (33.98)                                        
 23 Norkus, Diana             21 Kentucky-KY          1:03.56    1:03.74  
                  29.64     1:03.74 (34.10)                                        
 24 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              1:02.37    1:03.78  
                  29.74     1:03.78 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koch, Rachel              18 DYNA-GA              1:04.74    1:03.91  
                  29.23     1:03.91 (34.68)                                        
 26 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:01.36    1:03.97  
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)                                        
 27 Coakley, Emma             19 CARD-KY              1:05.19    1:03.98  
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)                                        
 28 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              1:05.95    1:04.15  
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)                                        
 29 Fish, Abbie               23 ABSC-GA              1:04.56    1:04.17  
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               1:06.13    1:04.17  
                  29.63     1:04.17 (34.54)                                        
 31 Labonge, Natalie          17 GSA-NC               1:04.17    1:04.21  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               1:05.19    1:04.26  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)                                        
 32 Sills, Ellie              17 SA-GA                1:02.86    1:04.26  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              1:04.32    1:04.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stupp, Hallie             21 AU-SE                  54.67Y   1:04.45  
                  29.82     1:04.45 (34.63)                                        
 36 Stephens, Summer          20 LAK-KY               1:03.40    1:04.74  
                  30.43     1:04.74 (34.31)                                        
 37 Rudd, Adrian              19 Kentucky-KY          1:04.97    1:04.81  
                  30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)                                        
 38 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              1:01.64    1:04.84  
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)                                        
 39 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              1:04.69    1:04.85  
                  29.69     1:04.85 (35.16)                                        
 40 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              1:05.35    1:04.92  
                  30.30     1:04.92 (34.62)                                        
 41 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:07.07    1:05.01  
                  29.97     1:05.01 (35.04)                                        
 42 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              1:05.91    1:05.36  
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)                                        
 43 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                1:06.42    1:05.42  
                  31.10     1:05.42 (34.32)                                        
 44 Lyons, Morgan             17 DYNA-GA              1:07.28    1:05.57  
                  30.58     1:05.57 (34.99)                                        
 45 Braun, Erika              41 MOR-NC                 57.01Y   1:05.61  
                  29.69     1:05.61 (35.92)                                        
 46 Hayes, Natalie            13 LAK-KY               1:06.94    1:05.71  
                  31.48     1:05.71 (34.23)                                        
 47 Hart, Elise               16 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:05.81  
                  30.19     1:05.81 (35.62)                                        
 48 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              1:06.61    1:05.82  
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)                                        
 49 Tuskey, Emily             17 GSA-NC               1:06.22    1:05.83  
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)                                        
 50 Hill, Lindsay             20 Kentucky-KY            57.59Y   1:05.84  
                  31.32     1:05.84 (34.52)                                        
 51 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     1:03.35    1:05.89  
                  30.87     1:05.89 (35.02)                                        
 52 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              1:07.05    1:05.96  
                  30.94     1:05.96 (35.02)                                        
 53 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               1:04.06    1:06.00  
                  31.24     1:06.00 (34.76)                                        
 54 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               1:06.08    1:06.04  
                  31.40     1:06.04 (34.64)                                        
 55 Downs, Maddie             17 SA-GA                1:06.59    1:06.08  
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)                                        
 56 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.19Y   1:06.16  
                  30.98     1:06.16 (35.18)                                        
 57 Pick, Gabrielle           16 SA-GA                1:06.83    1:06.19  
                  31.72     1:06.19 (34.47)                                        
 58 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               1:06.76    1:06.27  
                  30.96     1:06.27 (35.31)                                        
 59 Cockcroft, Caitlin        16 GSA-NC                 59.06Y   1:06.28  
                  31.02     1:06.28 (35.26)                                        
 60 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                1:07.59    1:06.32  
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)                                        
 61 Anderson, Gentry          17 DYNA-GA              1:05.87    1:06.34  
                  30.27     1:06.34 (36.07)                                        
 62 Rasmus, Claire            16 BSS-FL                 57.40Y   1:06.35  
                  30.44     1:06.35 (35.91)                                        
 63 Martin, Corinne           15 STAR-NC              1:07.31    1:06.39  
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)                                        
 64 Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA              1:07.57    1:06.44  
                  31.71     1:06.44 (34.73)                                        
 65 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              1:06.93    1:06.52  
                  31.04     1:06.52 (35.48)                                        
 66 Anderson, Maggie          16 SA-GA                1:05.73    1:06.71  
                  31.19     1:06.71 (35.52)                                        
 67 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY                 57.99Y   1:06.74  
                  30.99     1:06.74 (35.75)                                        
 68 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               1:07.22    1:06.79  
                  31.47     1:06.79 (35.32)                                        
 69 Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA                58.40Y   1:06.81  
                  31.14     1:06.81 (35.67)                                        
 70 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              1:05.68    1:06.83  
                  31.74     1:06.83 (35.09)                                        
 71 Vernon, Nicole            20 ABSC-GA              1:04.50    1:06.85  
 72 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA                58.26Y   1:06.86  
                  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)                                        
 73 Yang, Emily               16 DYNA-GA              1:07.23    1:06.88  
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)                                        
 74 Carter, Kamryn            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.47Y   1:06.94  
                  31.07     1:06.94 (35.87)                                        
 75 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:05.37    1:06.97  
                  30.28     1:06.97 (36.69)                                        
 76 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA              58.52Y   1:07.12  
                  31.50     1:07.12 (35.62)                                        
 77 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               1:05.90    1:07.19  
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)                                        
 78 Kidd, Lily                18 XA-NC                1:06.93    1:07.28  
                  32.21     1:07.28 (35.07)                                        
 79 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                1:07.09    1:07.48  
                  31.24     1:07.48 (36.24)                                        
 80 Sell, Sydney              16 LAK-KY               1:07.16    1:07.54  
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)                                        
 80 Sarratt, Emily            17 DUKE-NC              1:06.67    1:07.54  
                  31.40     1:07.54 (36.14)                                        
 82 Kase, Samantha            18 DYNA-GA              1:04.54    1:07.60  
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)                                        
 83 Johnson, Meagan           15 MOR-NC                 58.73Y   1:07.72  
                  31.98     1:07.72 (35.74)                                        
 84 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              1:06.24    1:07.87  
                  31.69     1:07.87 (36.18)                                        
 85 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               1:05.50    1:07.94  
                  31.85     1:07.94 (36.09)                                        
 86 McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                1:07.40    1:07.96  
                  31.96     1:07.96 (36.00)                                        
 87 O''Hara, Molly             15 LAK-KY               1:07.43    1:07.98  
                  31.33     1:07.98 (36.65)                                        
 88 Thomas, Kaylyn            17 DYNA-GA              1:05.93    1:08.01  
                  30.98     1:08.01 (37.03)                                        
 89 Bauer, Brooke             15 LAK-KY                 58.66Y   1:08.13  
                  31.39     1:08.13 (36.74)                                        
 90 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY                 58.35Y   1:08.24  
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)                                        
 91 Locker, Anne              16 DYNA-GA                58.86Y   1:08.25  
                  31.04     1:08.25 (37.21)                                        
 92 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.98Y   1:08.43  
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)                                        
 93 Ott, Chandler             17 Atomic City-SE         58.51Y   1:08.87  
                  32.19     1:08.87 (36.68)                                        
 94 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               1:07.32    1:09.04  
                  32.57     1:09.04 (36.47)                                        
 95 Smith, Alexi              17 SA-GA                1:07.59    1:09.12  
                  31.82     1:09.12 (37.30)                                        
 96 LeClair, Emily            15 LAK-KY               1:07.59    1:09.22  
                  32.34     1:09.22 (36.88)                                        
 97 Elgomayel, Sydney         16 DYNA-GA                59.31Y   1:09.35  
                  32.42     1:09.35 (36.93)                                        
 98 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               1:07.59    1:09.59  
                  32.34     1:09.59 (37.25)                                        
 99 Hall, Ginger              18 CARD-KY              1:07.59    1:09.68  
                  31.94     1:09.68 (37.74)                                        
100 Moorman, Blakeley         15 LAK-KY               1:07.11    1:09.79  
                  32.28     1:09.79 (37.51)                                        
 -- Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA                   NT   X1:05.50  
                  30.14     1:05.50 (35.36)                                        
 -- Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY                    NT   X1:06.88  
                  31.14     1:06.88 (35.74)                                        
 -- Ezell, Paige              17 WA-KY                     NT   X1:07.46  
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)                                        
 -- McDevitt, Elizabeth       16 SA-GA                     NT   X1:10.88  
                  32.17     1:10.88 (38.71)                                        
 -- Bennett, Ashleigh         16 SMRT-SC                   NT   X1:11.13  
                  32.58     1:11.13 (38.55)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan              18 BSS-FL                 55.39      53.52  
                  24.89       53.52 (28.63)                                        
  2 O''Halloran, Neil          19 CARD-KY                54.64      54.05  
                  25.47       54.05 (28.58)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew             20 Yellow Jackets-GA      55.27      54.54  
                  25.58       54.54 (28.96)                                        
  4 Lewis, Sam                19 DYNA-GA                55.24      54.74  
                  25.73       54.74 (29.01)                                        
  5 Gerotto, Lucas            21 Kentucky-KY            55.45      55.09  
                  26.27       55.09 (28.82)                                        
  6 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE         55.16      55.13  
                  25.75       55.13 (29.38)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Doug            22 Summit-GA              55.32      55.16  
                  25.67       55.16 (29.49)                                        
  8 Simpson, Maclin           21 Kentucky-KY            55.69      55.91  
                  26.13       55.91 (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA                56.55      55.45  
                  26.41       55.45 (29.04)                                        
 10 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC                56.94      56.42  
                  26.08       56.42 (30.34)                                        
 11 Myhre, Ben                19 TN Aquatics-SE         56.60      56.48  
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)                                        
 12 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.15      56.67  
                  26.52       56.67 (30.15)                                        
 13 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA                56.98      56.69  
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)                                        
 14 D''Alessandro, Teo         19 BSS-FL                 56.70      56.78  
                  26.41       56.78 (30.37)                                        
 15 Sadsad, Chris             20 TN Aquatics-SE         56.61      56.84  
                  26.74       56.84 (30.10)                                        
 16 Smith, Jacob              16 LAK-KY                 56.71      57.74  
                  26.76       57.74 (30.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY                 57.30      56.56  
                  26.35       56.56 (30.21)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Anival         20 ABSC-GA                57.00      56.67  
                  26.35       56.67 (30.32)                                        
 19 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC                57.45      57.03  
                  27.07       57.03 (29.96)                                        
 20 Svagerko, Carl            22 TN Aquatics-SE         57.18      57.05  
                  26.72       57.05 (30.33)                                        
 21 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC                57.76      57.20  
                  26.41       57.20 (30.79)                                        
 22 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA                57.73      57.70  
                  27.35       57.70 (30.35)                                        
 22 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL                 57.79      57.70  
                  27.12       57.70 (30.58)                                        
 24 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS                 57.91      58.08  
                  26.83       58.08 (31.25)                                        
D - Final
 25 Edelen, Rudy              20 CARD-KY                58.10      57.24  
                  26.78       57.24 (30.46)                                        
 26 Smith, Derrick            20 Kentucky-KY            58.05      57.51  
                  26.67       57.51 (30.84)                                        
 27 Garratt, Griffin          16 DYNA-GA                58.45      57.71  
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)                                        
 28 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                  58.41      57.83  
                  27.13       57.83 (30.70)                                        
 29 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC                58.18      58.43  
                  27.52       58.43 (30.91)                                        
 29 Cusick, Patrick           16 DYNA-GA                58.41      58.43  
                  27.26       58.43 (31.17)                                        
 29 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA                58.32      58.43  
                  27.80       58.43 (30.63)                                        
 32 Mackenzie, Brett          19 CARD-KY                58.36      58.47  
                  27.32       58.47 (31.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL                 57.05             
 29 Monaghan, Conor           21 LA-GA                  58.29             
 32 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC                58.40             
 36 Atmore, Blake             16 SA-GA                  58.48             
 37 Garner, Clark             20 Unattached Bama-SE     58.49             
 38 Zieg, Tyler               17 GSA-NC                 58.54             
 38 Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC                58.54             
 40 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                  58.59             
 41 Monaghan, Colin           16 LA-GA                  58.68             
 41 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA                58.68             
 43 Dingess, David            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.85             
 44 Owen, Todd                17 CARD-KY                58.92             
 45 Salyers, Nicholas         19 SA-GA                  59.02             
 46 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                  59.09             
 47 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA                59.11             
 48 Hering, Clay              15 GSA-NC                 59.31             
 49 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC                 59.38             
 50 Young, Braxton            17 DYNA-GA                59.44             
 51 Berry, Scott              17 SA-GA                  59.48             
 52 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC                59.49             
 53 Wynn, Reed                16 BSS-FL                 59.56             
 54 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC                59.68             
 55 Linton, Lemar             20 CARD-KY                59.72             
 56 Freibert, Andrew          15 WA-KY                  59.84             
 56 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC                59.84             
 58 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC                59.86             
 59 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA                59.87             
 60 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA                59.99             
 61 Freeman, Blake            21 Kentucky-KY          1:00.02             
 62 Martin, Jared             16 GSA-NC               1:00.03             
 63 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               1:00.13             
 64 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              1:00.17             
 65 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               1:00.23             
 66 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               1:00.40             
 67 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               1:00.52             
 68 Goerzen, Alexander        18 BSS-FL               1:00.54             
 69 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY               1:00.56             
 70 Brutscher, Kyle           17 LAK-KY               1:00.74             
 71 Fields, Cullen            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.76             
 72 Eldreth, Kent             18 Atomic City-SE       1:00.86             
 73 Prince, Ryan              19 DYNA-GA              1:00.95             
 74 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY               1:01.24             
 75 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               1:01.49             
 76 Nguyen, Thomas            21 SA-GA                1:01.55             
 77 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              1:01.68             
 78 Setzer, Gage              17 STAR-NC              1:01.71             
 79 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY               1:01.80             
 80 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              1:01.94             
 81 Long, Carter              17 UNRAY-GA             1:02.05             
 82 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              1:02.76             
 83 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               1:02.79             
 84 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY               1:03.04             
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O''Halloran, Neil          19 CARD-KY                54.64      54.64  
                  25.81       54.64 (28.83)                                        
  2 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE         56.20      55.16  
                  25.98       55.16 (29.18)                                        
  3 Lewis, Sam                19 DYNA-GA                55.42      55.24  
                  25.93       55.24 (29.31)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew             20 Yellow Jackets-GA      57.55      55.27  
                  25.72       55.27 (29.55)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Doug            22 Summit-GA              54.84      55.32  
                  26.00       55.32 (29.32)                                        
  6 Murphy, Ryan              18 BSS-FL                 54.41      55.39  
                  26.29       55.39 (29.10)                                        
  7 Gerotto, Lucas            21 Kentucky-KY            54.58      55.45  
                  25.63       55.45 (29.82)                                        
  8 Simpson, Maclin           21 Kentucky-KY            56.56      55.69  
                  26.57       55.69 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.64      56.15  
                  26.70       56.15 (29.45)                                        
 10 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA                55.29      56.55  
                  26.63       56.55 (29.92)                                        
 11 Myhre, Ben                19 TN Aquatics-SE         56.38      56.60  
                  26.23       56.60 (30.37)                                        
 12 Sadsad, Chris             20 TN Aquatics-SE         57.97      56.61  
                  26.38       56.61 (30.23)                                        
 13 D''Alessandro, Teo         19 BSS-FL                 59.71      56.70  
                  26.45       56.70 (30.25)                                        
 14 Smith, Jacob              16 LAK-KY               1:00.32      56.71  
                  26.69       56.71 (30.02)                                        
 15 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC                57.56      56.94  
                  26.16       56.94 (30.78)                                        
 16 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA                57.50      56.98  
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Anival         20 ABSC-GA                49.19Y     57.00  
                  26.30       57.00 (30.70)                                        
 18 Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL                 58.91      57.05  
                  26.92       57.05 (30.13)                                        
 19 Svagerko, Carl            22 TN Aquatics-SE         49.03Y     57.18  
 20 Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY                 57.37      57.30  
                  26.90       57.30 (30.40)                                        
 21 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC                57.44      57.45  
                  27.07       57.45 (30.38)                                        
 22 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA                57.74      57.73  
                  27.29       57.73 (30.44)                                        
 23 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC              1:00.42      57.76  
                  26.77       57.76 (30.99)                                        
 24 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL                 58.07      57.79  
                  27.20       57.79 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS                 57.85      57.91  
                  26.68       57.91 (31.23)                                        
 26 Smith, Derrick            20 Kentucky-KY            59.10      58.05  
                  26.53       58.05 (31.52)                                        
 27 Edelen, Rudy              20 CARD-KY                58.15      58.10  
                  26.82       58.10 (31.28)                                        
 28 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC                59.24      58.18  
                  27.59       58.18 (30.59)                                        
 29 Monaghan, Conor           21 LA-GA                  57.94      58.29  
                  27.18       58.29 (31.11)                                        
 30 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              1:00.04      58.32  
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)                                        
 31 Mackenzie, Brett          19 CARD-KY              1:00.49      58.36  
                  27.41       58.36 (30.95)                                        
 32 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC                58.14      58.40  
                  27.68       58.40 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cusick, Patrick           16 DYNA-GA                59.43      58.41  
 33 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                  57.28      58.41  
                  27.38       58.41 (31.03)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Garratt, Griffin          16 DYNA-GA                58.65      58.45  
                  27.29       58.45 (31.16)                                        
 36 Atmore, Blake             16 SA-GA                  59.49      58.48  
                  27.46       58.48 (31.02)                                        
 37 Garner, Clark             20 Unattached Bama-SE     58.65      58.49  
                  26.92       58.49 (31.57)                                        
 38 Zieg, Tyler               17 GSA-NC                 59.93      58.54  
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)                                        
 38 Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC                59.95      58.54  
                  27.75       58.54 (30.79)                                        
 40 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                  59.33      58.59  
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)                                        
 41 Monaghan, Colin           16 LA-GA                  59.32      58.68  
                  27.55       58.68 (31.13)                                        
 41 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              1:00.51      58.68  
                  27.53       58.68 (31.15)                                        
 43 Dingess, David            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.79      58.85  
                  27.17       58.85 (31.68)                                        
 44 Owen, Todd                17 CARD-KY                59.95      58.92  
                  26.72       58.92 (32.20)                                        
 45 Salyers, Nicholas         19 SA-GA                  57.63      59.02  
                  27.86       59.02 (31.16)                                        
 46 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                  56.93      59.09  
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)                                        
 47 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              1:00.49      59.11  
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 48 Hering, Clay              15 GSA-NC                 59.75      59.31  
                  28.03       59.31 (31.28)                                        
 49 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC                 59.76      59.38  
                  27.79       59.38 (31.59)                                        
 50 Young, Braxton            17 DYNA-GA                52.44Y     59.44  
                  27.42       59.44 (32.02)                                        
 51 Berry, Scott              17 SA-GA                  59.96      59.48  
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)                                        
 52 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC                51.86Y     59.49  
                  27.37       59.49 (32.12)                                        
 53 Wynn, Reed                16 BSS-FL                 52.36Y     59.56  
                  27.78       59.56 (31.78)                                        
 54 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC                59.89      59.68  
                  28.01       59.68 (31.67)                                        
 55 Linton, Lemar             20 CARD-KY                59.26      59.72  
                  26.87       59.72 (32.85)                                        
 56 Freibert, Andrew          15 WA-KY                  53.34Y     59.84  
                  27.69       59.84 (32.15)                                        
 56 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC                59.12      59.84  
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)                                        
 58 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC                59.05      59.86  
                  28.02       59.86 (31.84)                                        
 59 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA                59.76      59.87  
                  27.59       59.87 (32.28)                                        
 60 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA                52.80Y     59.99  
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)                                        
 61 Freeman, Blake            21 Kentucky-KY            53.18Y   1:00.02  
                  28.23     1:00.02 (31.79)                                        
 62 Martin, Jared             16 GSA-NC                 59.44    1:00.03  
                  27.91     1:00.03 (32.12)                                        
 63 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               1:00.32    1:00.13  
                  28.40     1:00.13 (31.73)                                        
 64 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA                52.56Y   1:00.17  
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)                                        
 65 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA                 59.83    1:00.23  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)                                        
 66 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC                 59.89    1:00.40  
                  28.53     1:00.40 (31.87)                                        
 67 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               1:00.60    1:00.52  
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)                                        
 68 Goerzen, Alexander        18 BSS-FL               1:00.63    1:00.54  
                  27.81     1:00.54 (32.73)                                        
 69 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY                 53.48Y   1:00.56  
                  28.16     1:00.56 (32.40)                                        
 70 Brutscher, Kyle           17 LAK-KY                 53.89Y   1:00.74  
                  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)                                        
 71 Fields, Cullen            15 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.58Y   1:00.76  
                  28.23     1:00.76 (32.53)                                        
 72 Eldreth, Kent             18 Atomic City-SE         52.80Y   1:00.86  
                  28.11     1:00.86 (32.75)                                        
 73 Prince, Ryan              19 DYNA-GA                53.65Y   1:00.95  
                  27.84     1:00.95 (33.11)                                        
 74 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY               1:00.69    1:01.24  
                  28.32     1:01.24 (32.92)                                        
 75 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               1:00.69    1:01.49  
                  28.27     1:01.49 (33.22)                                        
 76 Nguyen, Thomas            21 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:01.55  
                  28.60     1:01.55 (32.95)                                        
 77 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC                53.36Y   1:01.68  
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)                                        
 78 Setzer, Gage              17 STAR-NC                53.50Y   1:01.71  
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)                                        
 79 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY                 52.05Y   1:01.80  
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)                                        
 80 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              1:00.57    1:01.94  
                  28.25     1:01.94 (33.69)                                        
 81 Long, Carter              17 UNRAY-GA               59.73    1:02.05  
                  28.73     1:02.05 (33.32)                                        
 82 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC                53.05Y   1:02.76  
                  29.09     1:02.76 (33.67)                                        
 83 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC                 53.05Y   1:02.79  
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)                                        
 84 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY                 53.19Y   1:03.04  
                  29.02     1:03.04 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boggs, Olivia             20 SA-GA                1:11.29    1:11.39  
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)                                        
  2 O''Malley, Shannon         20 RAYS-GA              1:13.14    1:11.71  
                  34.24     1:11.71 (37.47)                                        
  3 Jansen, Danielle          21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:13.83    1:12.83  
                  33.84     1:12.83 (38.99)                                        
  4 Kurke, Julianne           18 Unattached SA-GA     1:14.05    1:12.84  
                  34.55     1:12.84 (38.29)                                        
  5 Lapteva, Olga             15 BSS-FL               1:14.19    1:14.04  
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)                                        
  6 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 MOR-NC               1:14.04    1:14.42  
                  34.96     1:14.42 (39.46)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jessika            18 Swim Macon-GA        1:14.69    1:14.60  
                  35.06     1:14.60 (39.54)                                        
  8 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              1:15.20    1:14.70  
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               1:15.26    1:13.56  
                  35.38     1:13.56 (38.18)                                        
 10 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:15.22    1:14.09  
                  34.77     1:14.09 (39.32)                                        
 11 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC              1:16.19    1:14.89  
                  35.64     1:14.89 (39.25)                                        
 12 LaMastra, Gwynnie         16 DYNA-GA              1:15.98    1:15.05  
                  35.88     1:15.05 (39.17)                                        
 13 Bevier, Carrington        18 SA-GA                1:16.45    1:15.67  
                  36.00     1:15.67 (39.67)                                        
 14 Shaheen, Sam              19 Kentucky-KY          1:16.61    1:15.81  
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)                                        
 15 Hughes, Rachel            14 CARD-KY              1:16.51    1:16.47  
                  36.13     1:16.47 (40.34)                                        
 16 Mallon, Ashley            16 DYNA-GA              1:16.22    1:16.76  
                  35.68     1:16.76 (41.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brueckbauer, Cassie       21 Kentucky-KY          1:17.24    1:16.13  
                  36.31     1:16.13 (39.82)                                        
 18 Sarratt, Emily            17 DUKE-NC              1:17.43    1:16.37  
                  35.64     1:16.37 (40.73)                                        
 19 Coats, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              1:16.91    1:16.89  
                  35.73     1:16.89 (41.16)                                        
 20 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:17.24    1:17.02  
                  35.78     1:17.02 (41.24)                                        
 21 Churchill, Becca          15 DUKE-NC              1:17.22    1:17.35  
                  36.75     1:17.35 (40.60)                                        
 22 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                1:16.62    1:17.37  
                  36.58     1:17.37 (40.79)                                        
 23 O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA              1:17.18    1:17.65  
                  36.43     1:17.65 (41.22)                                        
 24 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              1:18.12    1:17.71  
                  36.74     1:17.71 (40.97)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fuchs, Hannah             15 LAK-KY               1:18.40    1:16.99  
                  35.63     1:16.99 (41.36)                                        
 26 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              1:18.36    1:17.10  
                  36.35     1:17.10 (40.75)                                        
 27 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               1:19.01    1:17.30  
                  36.94     1:17.30 (40.36)                                        
 28 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                1:18.46    1:17.46  
                  36.79     1:17.46 (40.67)                                        
 29 Freibert, Hannah          14 WA-KY                1:18.20    1:17.48  
                  35.84     1:17.48 (41.64)                                        
 30 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY               1:18.51    1:18.22  
                  36.50     1:18.22 (41.72)                                        
 31 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              1:19.05    1:18.49  
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)                                        
 32 McElhannon, Caroline      16 ABSC-GA              1:18.54    1:19.62  
                  37.29     1:19.62 (42.33)                                        
Preliminaries
 30 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:18.53             
 33 Belcher, Erica            20 CARD-KY              1:19.03             
 35 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              1:19.10             
 36 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:19.27             
 37 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              1:19.48             
 38 Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY               1:19.63             
 39 Mans, Kaitlin             17 LAK-KY               1:19.75             
 40 Hall, Ginger              18 CARD-KY              1:20.24             
 41 DellaTorre, Danielle      13 ABSC-GA              1:20.65             
 42 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              1:20.73             
 43 Bonacci, Jessica          16 TS-KY                1:21.51             
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         20 CARD-KY              1:17.70         X   
 
Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia             20 SA-GA                1:11.35    1:11.29  
                  34.15     1:11.29 (37.14)                                        
  2 O''Malley, Shannon         20 RAYS-GA              1:12.00    1:13.14  
                  34.71     1:13.14 (38.43)                                        
  3 Jansen, Danielle          21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:13.87    1:13.83  
                  34.16     1:13.83 (39.67)                                        
  4 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 MOR-NC               1:15.97    1:14.04  
                  34.38     1:14.04 (39.66)                                        
  5 Kurke, Julianne           18 Unattached SA-GA     1:11.55    1:14.05  
                  35.01     1:14.05 (39.04)                                        
  6 Lapteva, Olga             15 BSS-FL               1:14.38    1:14.19  
                  35.68     1:14.19 (38.51)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jessika            18 Swim Macon-GA        1:15.65    1:14.69  
                  35.38     1:14.69 (39.31)                                        
  8 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              1:16.34    1:15.20  
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:14.67    1:15.22  
                  35.62     1:15.22 (39.60)                                        
 10 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               1:16.55    1:15.26  
                  36.08     1:15.26 (39.18)                                        
 11 LaMastra, Gwynnie         16 DYNA-GA              1:18.61    1:15.98  
                  36.52     1:15.98 (39.46)                                        
 12 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC              1:16.08    1:16.19  
                  36.14     1:16.19 (40.05)                                        
 13 Mallon, Ashley            16 DYNA-GA              1:16.21    1:16.22  
                  35.93     1:16.22 (40.29)                                        
 14 Bevier, Carrington        18 SA-GA                1:16.70    1:16.45  
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
 15 Hughes, Rachel            14 CARD-KY              1:16.33    1:16.51  
                  36.13     1:16.51 (40.38)                                        
 16 Shaheen, Sam              19 Kentucky-KY          1:16.05    1:16.61  
                  35.94     1:16.61 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                1:13.23    1:16.62  
                  35.82     1:16.62 (40.80)                                        
 18 Coats, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              1:18.27    1:16.91  
                  36.15     1:16.91 (40.76)                                        
 19 O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA              1:17.14    1:17.18  
                  36.02     1:17.18 (41.16)                                        
 20 Churchill, Becca          15 DUKE-NC              1:18.29    1:17.22  
                  36.82     1:17.22 (40.40)                                        
 21 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:16.29    1:17.24  
                  36.19     1:17.24 (41.05)                                        
 21 Brueckbauer, Cassie       21 Kentucky-KY          1:16.09    1:17.24  
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
 23 Sarratt, Emily            17 DUKE-NC              1:16.31    1:17.43  
                  36.24     1:17.43 (41.19)                                        
 24 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              1:07.51Y   1:18.12  
                  36.85     1:18.12 (41.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Freibert, Hannah          14 WA-KY                1:07.42Y   1:18.20  
                  36.30     1:18.20 (41.90)                                        
 26 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              1:17.40    1:18.36  
                  37.16     1:18.36 (41.20)                                        
 27 Fuchs, Hannah             15 LAK-KY               1:17.50    1:18.40  
                  36.85     1:18.40 (41.55)                                        
 28 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                1:18.69    1:18.46  
                  37.90     1:18.46 (40.56)                                        
 29 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY               1:15.89    1:18.51  
                  37.28     1:18.51 (41.23)                                        
 30 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:06.03Y   1:18.53  
                  36.57     1:18.53 (41.96)                                        
 31 McElhannon, Caroline      16 ABSC-GA              1:17.71    1:18.54  
                  36.94     1:18.54 (41.60)                                        
 32 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               1:18.48    1:19.01  
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Belcher, Erica            20 CARD-KY              1:15.78    1:19.03  
                  37.26     1:19.03 (41.77)                                        
 34 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              1:18.39    1:19.05  
                  37.32     1:19.05 (41.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              1:07.25Y   1:19.10  
                  37.48     1:19.10 (41.62)                                        
 36 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:16.41    1:19.27  
                  37.73     1:19.27 (41.54)                                        
 37 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              1:17.63    1:19.48  
                  38.00     1:19.48 (41.48)                                        
 38 Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY               1:18.13    1:19.63  
                  36.77     1:19.63 (42.86)                                        
 39 Mans, Kaitlin             17 LAK-KY               1:18.54    1:19.75  
                  38.28     1:19.75 (41.47)                                        
 40 Hall, Ginger              18 CARD-KY              1:07.10Y   1:20.24  
                  37.43     1:20.24 (42.81)                                        
 41 DellaTorre, Danielle      13 ABSC-GA              1:07.84Y   1:20.65  
                  37.91     1:20.65 (42.74)                                        
 42 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              1:05.26Y   1:20.73  
                  38.36     1:20.73 (42.37)                                        
 43 Bonacci, Jessica          16 TS-KY                1:08.02Y   1:21.51  
                  38.64     1:21.51 (42.87)                                        
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         20 CARD-KY                   NT   X1:17.70  
                  36.57     1:17.70 (41.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas             20 ABSC-GA              1:04.50    1:02.18  
                  29.43     1:02.18 (32.75)                                        
  2 Almeida, Carlos           24 CARD-KY              1:03.50    1:02.25  
                  29.39     1:02.25 (32.86)                                        
  3 Crespo, Edgar             24 Texas Christian-NT   1:04.01    1:03.40  
                  29.70     1:03.40 (33.70)                                        
  4 Braun, Andrew             20 LAK-KY               1:05.60    1:04.64  
                  30.68     1:04.64 (33.96)                                        
  5 Orr, Basil                17 DYNA-GA              1:05.22    1:04.86  
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)                                        
  6 Greenhalgh, George        19 Kentucky-KY          1:04.90    1:05.01  
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
  7 Dong, Christopher         19 DUKE-NC              1:05.89    1:05.99  
                  30.91     1:05.99 (35.08)                                        
  8 Riess, Christian          22 ABSC-GA              1:05.24    1:06.22  
                  30.58     1:06.22 (35.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              1:06.49    1:05.92  
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)                                        
 10 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      20 Unat Bolles-FL       1:06.11    1:06.12  
                  30.77     1:06.12 (35.35)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dexter            19 CARD-KY              1:05.99    1:06.13  
                  31.07     1:06.13 (35.06)                                        
 12 Lott, Chris               20 Kentucky-KY          1:06.14    1:06.18  
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)                                        
 13 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA              1:05.94    1:06.41  
                  31.38     1:06.41 (35.03)                                        
 14 Andrews, Parker           16 BSS-FL               1:06.41    1:06.58  
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)                                        
 15 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              1:06.47    1:06.86  
                  31.94     1:06.86 (34.92)                                        
 16 Owen, Todd                17 CARD-KY              1:06.27    1:07.41  
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA              1:07.31    1:04.88  
                  31.52     1:04.88 (33.36)                                        
 18 Lohman, Connor            18 LAK-KY               1:06.54    1:06.79  
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)                                        
 19 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          1:06.69    1:06.99  
                  30.72     1:06.99 (36.27)                                        
 20 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC              1:07.02    1:07.05  
                  30.94     1:07.05 (36.11)                                        
 21 Ford, Jackson             15 DYNA-GA              1:07.76    1:07.37  
                  32.18     1:07.37 (35.19)                                        
 22 Witt, Kristopher          18 BSS-FL               1:07.97    1:08.50  
                  32.18     1:08.50 (36.32)                                        
 23 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA              1:07.88    1:08.55  
                  32.79     1:08.55 (35.76)                                        
 24 Eldreth, Kent             18 Atomic City-SE       1:07.60    1:08.69  
                  30.96     1:08.69 (37.73)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hendrickson, Ben          17 RAYS-GA              1:08.58    1:07.20  
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)                                        
 26 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY               1:08.39    1:07.64  
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)                                        
 27 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              1:08.28    1:07.86  
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)                                        
 28 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.48    1:08.18  
                  32.25     1:08.18 (35.93)                                        
 29 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                1:08.59    1:08.28  
                  32.07     1:08.28 (36.21)                                        
 30 Hang, Thomas              17 ASL-GA               1:08.16    1:08.41  
                  32.45     1:08.41 (35.96)                                        
 31 Shaw, Adam                19 Kentucky-KY          1:08.57    1:08.42  
                  32.05     1:08.42 (36.37)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              1:08.38    1:08.89  
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC              1:07.32             
 34 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC              1:08.74             
 35 Young, Braxton            17 DYNA-GA              1:08.82             
 36 Kim, Samuel               16 SA-GA                1:08.93             
 37 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              1:09.25             
 38 Ranburger, Davis          18 VEL-KY               1:09.76             
 39 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               1:09.78             
 40 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                1:10.32             
 41 Hughes, Devyn             19 DAQ-GA               1:10.67             
 42 Harwell, Walker           16 MB Riptides-SC       1:10.69             
 43 Daugherty, James          14 BSS-FL               1:10.78             
 44 Petras, Mitchell          16 ASL-GA               1:10.85             
 45 Russell, Derek            18 Un-Mva-SE            1:11.11             
 46 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               1:11.49             
 47 Murphy, David             15 Quad-A-GA            1:11.62             
 48 Kelley, Thomas            17 RAYS-GA              1:11.72             
 49 Powell, Chris             18 ABSC-GA              1:11.85             
 50 Fonteno, Michael          17 BSS-FL               1:12.01             
 51 LeClair, Joshua           18 TS-KY                1:12.10             
 52 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              1:12.50             
 53 King, Sean                18 Unat-GA              1:13.32             
 54 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              1:14.09             
 55 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              1:14.44             
 -- Evans, John               16 FINS-SC              1:13.46         X   
 -- Brock, Riley              17 SAC-NC               1:15.32         X   
 
Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Carlos           24 CARD-KY              1:02.50    1:03.50  
                  29.93     1:03.50 (33.57)                                        
  2 Crespo, Edgar             24 Texas Christian-NT   1:01.20    1:04.01  
                  29.66     1:04.01 (34.35)                                        
  3 Fink, Nicolas             20 ABSC-GA              1:02.08    1:04.50  
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)                                        
  4 Greenhalgh, George        19 Kentucky-KY          1:09.08    1:04.90  
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)                                        
  5 Orr, Basil                17 DYNA-GA              1:07.85    1:05.22  
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)                                        
  6 Riess, Christian          22 ABSC-GA              1:08.04    1:05.24  
                  30.43     1:05.24 (34.81)                                        
  7 Braun, Andrew             20 LAK-KY               1:07.85    1:05.60  
                  31.35     1:05.60 (34.25)                                        
  8 Dong, Christopher         19 DUKE-NC              1:05.35    1:05.89  
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA              1:06.82    1:05.94  
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)                                        
 10 Thomas, Dexter            19 CARD-KY              1:07.50    1:05.99  
                  31.34     1:05.99 (34.65)                                        
 11 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      20 Unat Bolles-FL       1:05.11    1:06.11  
                  30.85     1:06.11 (35.26)                                        
 12 Lott, Chris               20 Kentucky-KY          1:10.23    1:06.14  
                  30.96     1:06.14 (35.18)                                        
 13 Owen, Todd                17 CARD-KY              1:07.54    1:06.27  
                  31.80     1:06.27 (34.47)                                        
 14 Andrews, Parker           16 BSS-FL               1:10.46    1:06.41  
                  30.78     1:06.41 (35.63)                                        
 15 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              1:06.26    1:06.47  
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)                                        
 16 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              1:09.41    1:06.49  
                  32.00     1:06.49 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lohman, Connor            18 LAK-KY               1:07.32    1:06.54  
                  31.61     1:06.54 (34.93)                                        
 18 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          1:10.64    1:06.69  
                  30.56     1:06.69 (36.13)                                        
 19 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC              1:08.96    1:07.02  
                  31.27     1:07.02 (35.75)                                        
 20 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA              1:04.58    1:07.31  
                  32.68     1:07.31 (34.63)                                        
 21 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC              1:06.47    1:07.32  
                  31.95     1:07.32 (35.37)                                        
 22 Eldreth, Kent             18 Atomic City-SE       1:08.24    1:07.60  
                  31.13     1:07.60 (36.47)                                        
 23 Ford, Jackson             15 DYNA-GA              1:01.05Y   1:07.76  
                  32.44     1:07.76 (35.32)                                        
 24 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA              1:07.72    1:07.88  
                  32.60     1:07.88 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Witt, Kristopher          18 BSS-FL               1:05.89    1:07.97  
                  32.37     1:07.97 (35.60)                                        
 26 Hang, Thomas              17 ASL-GA               1:08.59    1:08.16  
                  32.13     1:08.16 (36.03)                                        
 27 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              1:10.16    1:08.28  
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              1:06.99    1:08.38  
                  31.79     1:08.38 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY               1:08.08    1:08.39  
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)                                        
 30 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.50    1:08.48  
                  32.28     1:08.48 (36.20)                                        
 31 Shaw, Adam                19 Kentucky-KY            57.65Y   1:08.57  
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)                                        
 32 Hendrickson, Ben          17 RAYS-GA              1:07.98    1:08.58  
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                1:09.26    1:08.59  
                  31.93     1:08.59 (36.66)                                        
 34 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC                59.54Y   1:08.74  
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Young, Braxton            17 DYNA-GA                59.27Y   1:08.82  
                  32.08     1:08.82 (36.74)                                        
 36 Kim, Samuel               16 SA-GA                1:09.40    1:08.93  
                  31.74     1:08.93 (37.19)                                        
 37 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              1:06.68    1:09.25  
                  33.24     1:09.25 (36.01)                                        
 38 Ranburger, Davis          18 VEL-KY               1:09.88    1:09.76  
                  32.89     1:09.76 (36.87)                                        
 39 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC                 59.60Y   1:09.78  
                  32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)                                        
 40 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                1:09.27    1:10.32  
                  32.78     1:10.32 (37.54)                                        
 41 Hughes, Devyn             19 DAQ-GA               1:07.23    1:10.67  
                  32.58     1:10.67 (38.09)                                        
 42 Harwell, Walker           16 MB Riptides-SC       1:09.53    1:10.69  
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)                                        
 43 Daugherty, James          14 BSS-FL               1:08.65    1:10.78  
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)                                        
 44 Petras, Mitchell          16 ASL-GA               1:01.42Y   1:10.85  
                  34.02     1:10.85 (36.83)                                        
 45 Russell, Derek            18 Un-Mva-SE            1:00.21Y   1:11.11  
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)                                        
 46 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               1:10.56    1:11.49  
                  33.62     1:11.49 (37.87)                                        
 47 Murphy, David             15 Quad-A-GA            1:00.25Y   1:11.62  
                  33.52     1:11.62 (38.10)                                        
 48 Kelley, Thomas            17 RAYS-GA                59.23Y   1:11.72  
                  34.15     1:11.72 (37.57)                                        
 49 Powell, Chris             18 ABSC-GA              1:00.27Y   1:11.85  
                  33.52     1:11.85 (38.33)                                        
 50 Fonteno, Michael          17 BSS-FL               1:10.76    1:12.01  
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)                                        
 51 LeClair, Joshua           18 TS-KY                  59.95Y   1:12.10  
                  34.22     1:12.10 (37.88)                                        
 52 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA                59.95Y   1:12.50  
                  34.27     1:12.50 (38.23)                                        
 53 King, Sean                18 Unat-GA                58.60Y   1:13.32  
                  34.98     1:13.32 (38.34)                                        
 54 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              1:10.64    1:14.09  
                  34.47     1:14.09 (39.62)                                        
 55 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              1:01.17Y   1:14.44  
                  35.07     1:14.44 (39.37)                                        
 -- Evans, John               16 FINS-SC                   NT   X1:13.46  
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)                                        
 -- Brock, Riley              17 SAC-NC                    NT   X1:15.32  
                  34.17     1:15.32 (41.15)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  ''A''                  8:08.80    8:18.55  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon 21            2) Mattern, Jordan 20             
     3) Graber, Jessica 21              4) Fish, Abbie 23                 
                  28.11       58.55 (58.55)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   1:59.60 (1:59.60)
                            2:14.58 (14.98)   3:30.66 (1:31.06)   4:01.90 (2:02.30)
        4:31.12 (29.22)   5:03.58 (1:01.68)   5:37.31 (1:35.41)   6:10.36 (2:08.46)
        6:39.42 (29.06)   7:11.97 (1:01.61)   7:45.36 (1:35.00)   8:18.55 (2:08.19)
  2 Stingrays Swimming-GA  ''A''                        8:35.65    8:26.37  
                  29.98   1:01.92 (1:01.92)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:07.78 (2:07.78)
        2:38.53 (30.75)   3:10.77 (1:02.99)   3:43.95 (1:36.17)   4:16.27 (2:08.49)
        4:45.05 (28.78)   5:17.04 (1:00.77)   5:49.56 (1:33.29)   6:21.09 (2:04.82)
        6:49.12 (28.03)     7:19.88 (58.79)   7:52.78 (1:31.69)   8:26.37 (2:05.28)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''                          8:23.25    8:29.76  
     1) Cook, Kathleen 17               2) Stewart, Kylie 17              
     3) Durmer, Julia 16                4) Cooper, Caitlin 17             
                  29.41   1:01.15 (1:01.15)   1:34.25 (1:34.25)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
                            2:21.72 (14.32)   3:39.20 (1:31.80)   4:10.94 (2:03.54)
        4:41.19 (30.25)   5:14.26 (1:03.32)   5:47.84 (1:36.90)   6:21.23 (2:10.29)
        6:48.51 (27.28)     7:20.80 (59.57)   7:55.31 (1:34.08)   8:29.76 (2:08.53)
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  ''A''                     8:41.42    8:32.12  
     1) Peters, Stephanie 17            2) Carter, Kamryn 14              
     3) Joassaint, Britheny 13          4) Peters, Courtney 20            
                  28.52       59.51 (59.51)   1:31.72 (1:31.72)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:33.23 (29.47)   3:05.85 (1:02.09)   3:40.23 (1:36.47)   4:14.13 (2:10.37)
        4:43.67 (29.54)   5:16.41 (1:02.28)   5:51.15 (1:37.02)   6:25.77 (2:11.64)
        6:55.36 (29.59)   7:27.44 (1:01.67)   7:59.70 (1:33.93)   8:32.12 (2:06.35)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''                          8:34.86    8:35.83  
     1) Smith, Sarah 17                 2) Ranzau, Emily 18               
     3) Christy, Katie 17               4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  30.11   1:02.63 (1:02.63)   1:36.10 (1:36.10)   2:09.68 (2:09.68)
                            2:23.89 (14.21)   3:44.64 (1:34.96)   4:18.55 (2:08.87)
        4:47.01 (28.46)   5:19.26 (1:00.71)   5:52.68 (1:34.13)   6:25.96 (2:07.41)
                          7:28.30 (1:02.34)   8:02.19 (1:36.23)   8:35.83 (2:09.87)
  6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''A''                        8:33.01    8:36.41  
                  29.60   1:01.51 (1:01.51)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:07.53 (2:07.53)
                            2:25.20 (17.67)   3:43.72 (1:36.19)   4:18.53 (2:11.00)
        4:48.13 (29.60)   5:21.23 (1:02.70)   5:55.75 (1:37.22)   6:29.01 (2:10.48)
        6:57.65 (28.64)   7:29.57 (1:00.56)   8:03.35 (1:34.34)   8:36.41 (2:07.40)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''A''                        8:28.79    8:36.98  
     1) Lincoln, Hannah 19              2) Brown, Cameron 17              
     3) Pena, Tessa 20                  4) Mitchell, Victoria 20          
                  30.42   1:02.48 (1:02.48)   1:35.21 (1:35.21)   2:07.18 (2:07.18)
        2:37.33 (30.15)   3:10.19 (1:03.01)   3:43.48 (1:36.30)   4:16.73 (2:09.55)
        4:46.59 (29.86)   5:19.80 (1:03.07)   5:53.46 (1:36.73)   6:26.99 (2:10.26)
        6:57.06 (30.07)   7:30.74 (1:03.75)   8:04.37 (1:37.38)   8:36.98 (2:09.99)
  8 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''B''                        8:42.37    8:46.15  
                  29.46   1:01.27 (1:01.27)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
                            2:21.07 (12.78)   3:46.92 (1:38.63)   4:22.29 (2:14.00)
        4:51.95 (29.66)   5:25.73 (1:03.44)   6:00.68 (1:38.39)   6:34.75 (2:12.46)
        7:04.66 (29.91)   7:37.64 (1:02.89)   8:11.78 (1:37.03)   8:46.15 (2:11.40)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''B''                        8:52.18    8:46.62  
     1) Mitchell, Caroline 18           2) Facchine, Emily 20             
     3) Johnson, Meagan 15              4) Pena, Kendall 18               
                  30.47   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:35.69 (1:35.69)   2:08.68 (2:08.68)
        2:38.75 (30.07)   3:11.68 (1:03.00)   3:45.58 (1:36.90)   4:19.18 (2:10.50)
        4:42.77 (23.59)     4:48.60 (29.42)   5:22.51 (1:03.33)   7:02.61 (2:43.43)
        7:36.69 (34.08)   8:11.90 (1:09.29)   8:46.62 (1:44.01)                    
 10 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''A''                             8:42.61    8:52.47  
     1) Liu, Danielle 16                2) Smith, Meghan 21               
     3) Churchill, Becca 15             4) Smith, Morgan 16               
                  29.02   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)                    
            3:09.56 ( )         3:43.11 ( )         4:16.75 ( )         4:48.95 ( )
        5:25.42 (36.47)   6:03.05 (1:14.10)   6:39.99 (1:51.04)   7:09.39 (2:20.44)
        7:42.34 (32.95)   8:17.03 (1:07.64)   8:52.47 (1:43.08)                    
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  ''A''               8:43.23    8:56.40  
                  30.44   1:03.13 (1:03.13)   1:37.05 (1:37.05)   2:40.42 (2:40.42)
        3:13.98 (33.56)   3:49.70 (1:09.28)   4:24.50 (1:44.08)                    
            4:46.54 ( )         4:57.51 ( )                             7:16.25 ( )
        7:48.97 (32.72)   8:23.03 (1:06.78)   8:56.40 (1:40.15)                    
 
Event 24  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL  ''A''                      7:50.00    7:39.34  
     1) Booth, Josh 17                  2) Batista, Caio 16               
     3) D''Alessandro, Teo 19            4) Murphy, Ryan 18                
                  26.17       54.27 (54.27)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
                            2:17.85 (25.66)     2:18.64 (26.45)   3:48.73 (1:56.54)
                            4:45.03 (56.30)   5:15.12 (1:26.39)   5:44.76 (1:56.03)
                            6:41.23 (56.47)   7:11.60 (1:26.84)   7:39.34 (1:54.58)
  2 Stingrays Swimming-GA  ''A''                        7:39.50    7:41.67  
     1) Gunning, Jack 17                2) Dugan, Michael 19              
     3) Cohen, Alec 20                  4) Yoder, Jimmy 17                
                  27.08       56.83 (56.83)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:23.65 (26.07)     2:53.04 (55.46)   3:22.92 (1:25.34)   3:52.42 (1:54.84)
        4:19.07 (26.65)     4:48.17 (55.75)   5:18.39 (1:25.97)   5:46.94 (1:54.52)
        6:13.55 (26.61)     6:43.08 (56.14)   7:12.81 (1:25.87)   7:41.67 (1:54.73)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''                          7:35.55    7:42.42  
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Litherland, Mick 17            
     3) Bentz, Gunnar 17                4) Litherland, Kevin 17           
                  26.68       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.67 (1:25.67)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:22.06 (27.12)     2:52.05 (57.11)   3:22.25 (1:27.31)   3:51.72 (1:56.78)
        4:18.35 (26.63)     4:47.67 (55.95)   5:17.29 (1:25.57)   5:46.52 (1:54.80)
        6:13.46 (26.94)     6:42.96 (56.44)   7:13.29 (1:26.77)   7:42.42 (1:55.90)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''A''                        7:51.08    7:51.37  
     1) Hubbuch, Trey 16                2) Sullivan, Tyler 17             
     3) Johnston, Noah 16               4) Smith, Branson 16              
                  27.20       56.95 (56.95)   1:27.29 (1:27.29)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:25.05 (27.04)     2:54.68 (56.67)   3:24.37 (1:26.36)   3:53.25 (1:55.24)
        4:19.68 (26.43)     4:49.75 (56.50)   5:20.67 (1:27.42)   5:51.76 (1:58.51)
        6:18.62 (26.86)     6:49.07 (57.31)   7:20.25 (1:28.49)   7:51.37 (1:59.61)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''A''                        8:01.93    7:54.54  
     1) Silver, Tyler 15                2) Craig, David 18                
     3) Craig, Steven 16                4) Linker, Adam 17                
                  27.08       56.78 (56.78)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:24.80 (26.92)     2:25.75 (27.87)                         2:54.64 (56.76)
        3:25.43 (30.79)   3:56.27 (1:01.63)   4:24.06 (1:29.42)   5:56.69 (3:02.05)
                            6:54.22 (57.53)   7:24.73 (1:28.04)   7:54.54 (1:57.85)
  6 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''A''                             7:54.99    7:56.68  
     1) Bilden, Tom 16                  2) Osada, Koya 17                 
     3) O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19          4) Williams, Connor 17            
                  27.51       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.77 (1:28.77)   1:59.39 (1:59.39)
        2:26.22 (26.83)     2:56.06 (56.67)   3:26.91 (1:27.52)   3:57.73 (1:58.34)
                            4:55.34 (57.61)   5:26.66 (1:28.93)   5:57.26 (1:59.53)
        6:24.29 (27.03)     6:54.06 (56.80)   7:25.42 (1:28.16)   7:56.68 (1:59.42)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''B''                        8:12.60    7:58.61  
     1) Schade, Tim 17                  2) Ress, Justin 15                
     3) Ress, Brandon 18                4) Cobb, Collier 15               
                  27.33       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   2:00.61 (2:00.61)
        2:27.36 (26.75)     2:58.00 (57.39)   3:29.17 (1:28.56)   4:00.29 (1:59.68)
        4:27.83 (27.54)     4:57.97 (57.68)   5:28.63 (1:28.34)   5:58.84 (1:58.55)
        6:25.97 (27.13)     6:56.27 (57.43)   7:27.23 (1:28.39)   7:58.61 (1:59.77)
  8 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''B''                        8:04.75    7:59.42  
     1) Smith, Jacob 16                 2) Bode, Matt 16                  
     3) Precious, Jake 16               4) Bradley, Lee 15                
                  27.57       57.97 (57.97)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:29.25 (27.13)     2:30.79 (28.67)                         2:58.98 (56.86)
        3:29.88 (30.90)   4:00.39 (1:01.41)   4:27.07 (1:28.09)   6:00.07 (3:01.09)
        6:27.17 (27.10)     6:56.82 (56.75)   7:28.10 (1:28.03)   7:59.42 (1:59.35)
  9 Ltp Racing Club-SC  ''A''                           7:51.33    8:04.30  
     1) Adams, Matt 17                  2) Koval, James 17                
     3) Hillebrand, Ben 17              4) Bell, Dirk 17                  
                  26.93       56.50 (56.50)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:58.73 (1:58.73)
                            2:23.20 (24.47)     2:26.18 (27.45)   3:59.15 (2:00.42)
                            4:58.44 (59.29)   5:31.26 (1:32.11)   6:03.21 (2:04.06)
        6:30.13 (26.92)     7:01.71 (58.50)   7:33.29 (1:30.08)   8:04.30 (2:01.09)
 10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  ''A''                     8:25.29    8:06.54  
     1) Dingess, David 16               2) Fields, Cullen 15              
     3) Onken, Derek 20                 4) Oslin, Connor 18               
                  27.48       57.81 (57.81)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:26.21 (27.98)   2:58.78 (1:00.55)   3:32.24 (1:34.01)   4:03.35 (2:05.12)
        4:30.68 (27.33)     5:02.83 (59.48)   5:34.71 (1:31.36)   6:07.35 (2:04.00)
        6:34.16 (26.81)     7:05.01 (57.66)   7:36.19 (1:28.84)   8:06.54 (1:59.19)
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''                          7:54.83    8:06.66  
     1) Koski, Joonas 15                2) Cusick, Patrick 16             
     3) Oh, Nicholas 16                 4) Auerbach, Knox 15              
                  27.64       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:26.56 (27.12)     2:57.10 (57.66)   3:29.77 (1:30.33)   4:02.37 (2:02.93)
        4:30.17 (27.80)     5:00.59 (58.22)   5:33.23 (1:30.86)   6:06.71 (2:04.34)
        6:32.46 (25.75)     7:02.97 (56.26)   7:34.67 (1:27.96)   8:06.66 (1:59.95)
 12 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''B''                             8:26.17    8:24.12  
     1) Hoffman, Conor 18               2) House, Garrett 18              
     3) Creidler, Nick 21               4) Harris, Trey 17                
                  28.64   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:32.44 (1:32.44)   2:05.66 (2:05.66)
        2:33.16 (27.50)     3:04.71 (59.05)   3:37.63 (1:31.97)   4:10.06 (2:04.40)
                            4:31.04 (20.98)     4:39.09 (29.03)   6:16.60 (2:06.54)
        6:43.43 (26.83)     7:14.89 (58.29)   7:49.42 (1:32.82)   8:24.12 (2:07.52)
 13 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  ''A''                  8:28.46    8:35.14  
     1) Hondorf, Loki 17                2) O''Connor, Jack 17              
     3) Schechter, Samuel 18            4) Johnson, Luke 19               
                  27.76       59.12 (59.12)   1:32.17 (1:32.17)   2:04.52 (2:04.52)
        2:32.62 (28.10)   3:05.61 (1:01.09)   3:39.73 (1:35.21)   4:12.48 (2:07.96)
        4:41.29 (28.81)   5:13.74 (1:01.26)   5:47.68 (1:35.20)   6:20.81 (2:08.33)
        6:49.54 (28.73)   7:23.76 (1:02.95)   7:59.38 (1:38.57)   8:35.14 (2:14.33)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 328                    
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                    475   2. Stingrays Swimming                  232
  3. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            224   4. Lakeside Swim Team                  199
  5. SwimAtlanta                       197.5   6. Marlins of Raleigh                  174
  7. Kentucky, University of             168   8. Marietta Marlins, Inc               154
  9. Cardinal Aquatics                   141   9. Duke Aquatics                       141
 11. Bolles School Sharks                131  12. North Carolina Aquatic Club          89
 13. Auburn University                    87  14. Tennessee Aquatics                 59.5
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club             54  16. Yellow Jacket Swim Club              32
 17. Summit Swimming                      31  18. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team         24
 19. Greensboro Swimming Associatio       22  20. Ltp Racing Club                      21
 21. Mason Manta Rays                     20  22. Peddie Aquatic Association           16
 23. Swim Macon                           13  24. YMCA Hub Fins                        12
 25. Nova Swimming                        11  25. Triton Swimming of Louisville        11
 27. Aiken-Augusta Swim League             7  28. Americus Albany Area Aquatics         4