ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Pan Am Masters - day five
6/9/2013-6/9/2013
Sarasota, FL USA

2013 Pan-American Masters Championship           6/9/2013 - 8:59 AM
               2013 Pan-American Masters Championship               
                     Presented by Myrtha Pools                      
 
 Event 17  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:51.41  10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, A YAMAMOTO, A NAKAMURA, M OKUHARA
         NATL: N 1:50.04  7/30/2011 ARIZONA MASTERS
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, L URBATCHKA, H CALDAS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:04.00    2:03.05  
     1) Murphy, Siobhan C W27         2) Engs, Chandra W29            
     3) Szekeres, Naomi O W35         4) Terrell, Stephanie L W25     
                 31.73      1:04.21 (32.48)
        1:33.82 (29.61)     2:03.05 (29.23)
  2 UCV  ''A-VEN''                        2:04.00    2:05.74  
     1) Medina, Milagros W26          2) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC 
     3) Ramirez, Katerin W26          4) Barreiro, Johanna N W27      
                 32.02      1:03.46 (31.44)
        1:36.32 (32.86)     2:05.74 (29.42)
 
 Event 17  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.08  6/14/2012 TSUNAMI                  -RUS
                          E YUDINA, O BORISOVA, O BRONITSKAYA, L IUDINA
         NATL: N 1:52.10  8/15/2004 ILLINOIS MASTERS
                          N DAY, H LINGNER, J RIDGE, Z TUSA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A-USA''                       1:50.00    1:50.53N 
     1) Jones, Ruth N W30             2) Wolff, Celia W47             
     3) Uhl, Alicia K W36             4) Braun, Erika L W41           
                 26.72        56.04 (29.32)
        1:24.36 (28.32)     1:50.53 (26.17)
  2 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:08.00    2:04.47  
     1) Texel, Paula M W43            2) Connolly, Lauren E W29       
     3) Schweitzer, Colleen R W26     4) Petersen, Charlotte W49      
                 31.27      1:01.83 (30.56)
        1:34.65 (32.82)     2:04.47 (29.82)
  3 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:11.00    2:09.37  
     1) McCrady, Christine W40        2) Febres, Ivanova W38          
     3) Crane, Eryn B W25             4) Koppenwallner, Sonja W37     
                 31.43      1:05.12 (33.69)
        1:37.39 (32.27)     2:09.37 (31.98)
  4 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:34.41    2:18.14  
     1) Fonseca, Maria Jose W29       2) Segnini, Natalia W32         
     3) Robert, Michelle W44          4) Carnevale, Cecilia W39       
                 33.76      1:10.74 (36.98)
        1:46.57 (35.83)     2:18.14 (31.57)
  5 MCH  ''A-MEX''                        2:30.21    2:21.79  
     1) Perez, Erika W34              2) Cruz, Monica P W36           
     3) Medina, Lorena LM W29         4) Chavez, Patricia W38         
                 35.74      1:12.77 (37.03)
        1:49.63 (36.86)     2:21.79 (32.16)
  6 ACA  ''A-MEX''                        2:22.00    2:21.97  
     1) Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michelle 2) De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana W
     3) Martinez, Agueda AM W39       4) Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le 
                 33.98      1:09.81 (35.83)
        1:45.72 (35.91)     2:21.97 (36.25)
 -- SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:40.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schlabach, Lucille W34        2) Jenkins, Chloe W26           
     3) Conley-Guido, Melissa A W29   4) Robinson, Katie W32          
 
 Event 17  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:48.44  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE
         NATL: N 1:48.44  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          C HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:00.00    2:01.08  
     1) Kendig, Alicia M W31          2) Varlas, Melissa D W40        
     3) Steinberg, Kiki W42           4) Dissington, Laura J W49      
                                1:00.37 ( )
        1:29.74 (29.37)     2:01.08 (31.34)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:01.00    2:04.99  
     1) Dombrowski, Andrea W46        2) Couch, Natalie W30           
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W43    4) Carmichael, Larissa W46      
                                1:03.11 ( )
        1:33.96 (30.85)     2:04.99 (31.03)
  3 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:20.00    2:14.88  
     1) Westerman, Karen L W46        2) Clark, Dawn W49              
     3) Harasz, Melissa W53           4) Kupan, Cheryl A W49          
                 31.35      1:05.60 (34.25)
        1:43.15 (37.55)     2:14.88 (31.73)
  4 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:10.00    2:15.36  
     1) Averdick-Miller, Krissy W35   2) Lauren Smith, Jennifer W34   
     3) Dean, Paige E W49             4) Bowman, Rachel H W48         
                 33.95                     
            1:40.38 ( )     2:15.36 (34.98)
  5 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:47.00    2:44.78  
     1) Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia W34    2) Volz, Kristin R W40          
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W53    4) Grady, Marci A W55           
                 40.16      1:20.08 (39.92)
        2:03.52 (43.44)     2:44.78 (41.26)
  6 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:14.00    2:47.72  
     1) Schied, Summer W W41          2) Kishpaugh, Shelley W43       
     3) Thomes, Robin C W45           4) Tome, Maria I W48            
                                1:11.62 ( )
        1:59.82 (48.20)     2:47.72 (47.90)
  7 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       3:11.31    2:47.74  
     1) Brenes, Alejandra W43         2) Hernandez, Josephine W51     
     3) Matamoros, Marianela W48      4) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W51      
                                1:22.45 ( )
        2:11.17 (48.72)     2:47.74 (36.57)
 -- CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       2:10.11         DQ  
      Use of not FINA approved swim suite
     1) Mauri, Carolina W44           2) Santos, Mariana W30          
     3) Cabada, Maria W50             4) Poll, Claudia W41            
 -- ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:33.00         NS  
     1) Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana W58 2) Garcia, Luisa W41            
     3) Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  4) Tamayo, Maribel W30          
 
 Event 17  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.04  3/19/2011 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA
                          S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN
         NATL: N 1:57.21  8/8/2006  PACIFIC NORTHWEST
                          L DAHL, D GLASSMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:06.00    2:06.13  
     1) Bennett, Ellen K W50          2) Atkins, Tillie P W49         
     3) Hamel, Laura W49              4) Groselle, Laura L W53        
                 31.38      1:02.75 (31.37)
        1:34.78 (32.03)     2:06.13 (31.35)
  2 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:10.00    2:08.20  
     1) Thomas, Ann B W53             2) Lassen, Megan M W43          
     3) Schick, Lori A W50            4) Wenzel, Chris W54            
                 31.87      1:02.20 (30.33)
        1:37.72 (35.52)     2:08.20 (30.48)
  3 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:13.00    2:18.12  
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C W56       2) Guins, Ann H W60             
     3) Blankenship, Georgia S W48    4) Jones, Maureen W50           
                 34.30      1:07.77 (33.47)
        1:43.73 (35.96)     2:18.12 (34.39)
  4 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:37.00    2:28.52  
     1) Page, Anne M W65              2) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W56      
     3) Harrelson, Jo Ann W57         4) Hayman, Annie W37            
                 37.76      1:13.67 (35.91)
        1:55.28 (41.61)     2:28.52 (33.24)
  5 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:31.00    2:42.54  
     1) Neitlich, Elena M W46         2) Weger, Tammy J W53           
     3) Mayotte, Holly W53            4) Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L W
                                1:20.45 ( )
        1:58.29 (37.84)     2:42.54 (44.25)
  6 MCH  ''B-MEX''                        2:56.43    2:53.91  
     1) Labrado, Gloria E W64         2) DeVilla Garcia, Tania W55    
     3) Rubio, Guadalupe W54          4) Quevedo, Hortencia W62       
                 39.42      1:24.40 (44.98)
        2:15.78 (51.38)     2:53.91 (38.13)
  7 ACA  ''A-MEX''                        2:51.00    3:04.76  
     1) Larios, Maria S W62           2) Sencion, Olivia W45          
     3) Larios, Leticia G W57         4) Forsyth, Avril M W57         
                 53.83      1:46.23 (52.40)
        2:29.58 (43.35)     3:04.76 (35.18)
  8 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       3:15.00    3:07.43  
     1) Hopson, Linda K W58           2) Sattler, Sheryl A W51        
     3) Sullivan, Beth A W52          4) Showalter, Linda J W57       
            2:15.88 ( )     3:07.43 (51.55)
  9 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:05.00    3:13.70  
     1) Sauber, Lori A W47            2) Bogue, Sherri L W49          
     3) Bayers, Pat C W59             4) Januszewski, Cindy L W47     
                 48.86      1:46.51 (57.65)
        2:33.83 (47.32)     3:13.70 (39.87)
 
 Event 17  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:09.56  7/6/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATIC-USA
                          L DAHL, S WELCH, C DAVIS, S DILLS
         NATL: N 2:09.56  7/6/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST
                          L DAHL, S WELCH, C DAVIS, S DILLS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:17.10  
     1) Alton, Dale W56               2) Landey, Leslie J W63         
     3) Almand, Jennifer W55          4) Uustal, Diann B W67          
                 34.94                     
            1:43.85 ( )     2:17.10 (33.25)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:16.00    2:17.39  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W55             2) Dash, Melon W58              
     3) Kryka, Nancy W58              4) Gilligan, Chris S W70        
                 32.59      1:05.00 (32.41)
        1:37.03 (32.03)     2:17.39 (40.36)
  3 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:16.00    2:18.76  
     1) Ogier, Danielle W61           2) Protzman, Barbara W59        
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R W67       4) Devanney, Celia C W56        
                 34.10      1:07.90 (33.80)
        1:46.34 (38.44)     2:18.76 (32.42)
  4 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:27.00    2:27.96  
     1) Beron, Clara E W62            2) Ocampo, Patricia PO W56      
     3) Quintero, Myriam W64          4) Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vir
            1:53.51 ( )     2:27.96 (34.45)
  5 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:25.00    2:31.12  
     1) Webb, Linda W68               2) Bennett, Sarah L W50         
     3) Ventura, Rosa V W66           4) Larson, Linda L W58          
                 38.76      1:16.32 (37.56)
        1:56.26 (39.94)     2:31.12 (34.86)
  6 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:34.00    2:33.54  
     1) Boak, Carolyn W68             2) Moure de Godoy, Elva W53     
     3) Leilich, Joann W74            4) Morton, Andrea N W51         
                 34.21      1:19.54 (45.33)
        1:59.51 (39.97)     2:33.54 (34.03)
  7 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:32.00    2:38.44  
     1) Zimmerman, Sarah J W60        2) Wilson, Meegan W65           
     3) Henderson, Martha J W77       4) Swanson, Kimberly W48        
                 39.75      1:17.20 (37.45)
        2:08.61 (51.41)     2:38.44 (29.83)
  8 ANMB  ''A-BRA''                       3:26.00    2:56.84  
     1) Silva, Marcia MA W60          2) Melo, Mar?lia B W75          
     3) Souza, Maria Jos?lia Borges W 4) Santana, Anita Matos W62     
                 39.68      1:31.34 (51.66)
        2:15.66 (44.32)     2:56.84 (41.18)
  9 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:57.00    2:56.95  
     1) Martin, Michelle E W64        2) Henley, Cynthia P W55        
     3) Berk, Sherie W60              4) Mitchell, Anita M W63        
                 43.84      1:22.59 (38.75)
        2:05.63 (43.04)     2:56.95 (51.32)
 10 GOLD  ''B-USA''                       3:00.00    3:05.38  
     1) Fazzano, Catalina U W60       2) Brennan, Lee W51             
     3) Tucker, Betty Lou W76         4) Castro, Leticia W53          
                 54.31      1:30.77 (36.46)
        2:30.72 (59.95)     3:05.38 (34.66)
 11 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       3:27.00    3:28.93  
     1) Samuelson, Martha J W64       2) Mitchell, Carol W64          
     3) Riley, Linda M W66            4) Lafuente, Colette M W72      
                 49.38      1:35.65 (46.27)
      3:28.93 (1:53.28)                    
 12 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       3:15.00    3:51.06  
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J W61       2) Campbell, Mary R W65         
     3) Barber, Gina C W66            4) Penn, Ginger W57             
                                2:09.35 ( )
      3:11.35 (1:02.00)     3:51.06 (39.71)
 
 Event 17  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:33.19  7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU
         NATL: N 2:38.52  8/11/1996 NEW ENGLAND
                          C WALKER, B BURRILL, P SMITH, D REED
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:50.26    2:54.80  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W86          2) Suttie, Rae E W69            
     3) Walker, Brenda J W58          4) Hackett, Jeanne T W70        
                 50.58      1:34.17 (43.59)
        2:10.82 (36.65)     2:54.80 (43.98)
  2 FACT  ''B-USA''                       3:12.38    3:11.58  
     1) Bradley, Marianne E W70       2) Campbell, Joan K W83         
     3) Delaney, Florence W69         4) Kovacik, Karen W61           
                 48.73      1:43.62 (54.89)
        2:34.17 (50.55)     3:11.58 (37.41)
  3 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:05.00    3:27.46  
     1) Prokopi, Doris C W78          2) Bond, Patricia M W75         
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W76       4) Troy, Jean D W86             
                                1:50.27 ( )
        2:36.28 (46.01)     3:27.46 (51.18)
  4 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       4:04.00    3:45.68  
     1) Stephens, Mary Lou W71        2) Haase, Judith L W73          
     3) Ottosen, Sue C W70            4) Whalen, Nana W76             
                 47.76    1:57.62 (1:09.86)
        2:56.36 (58.74)     3:45.68 (49.32)
  5 FACT  ''C-USA''                       4:08.00    4:15.21  
     1) Butter-Sturman, Lin W64       2) McKenney, Marilynn W66       
     3) Kaye, Elsa M W67              4) Brown, Ellen T W88           
                 46.77    1:47.46 (1:00.69)
        2:34.39 (46.93)   4:15.21 (1:40.82)



 Event 18  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:31.95  11/29/2009MAC-MINA                 -BRA
                          R LEITE, R TRIVINO, D BELINI, P RODIGHERI
         NATL: N 1:35.57  8/8/2006  THE OLYMPIC CLUB
                          T HOLSMAN, S BROWN, C HESSLER, S GREENWOOD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 F-SC  ''A-MEX''                       2:00.00    1:53.77  
     1) Ramirez, Agustin M29          2) Zu?iga, Bruno R M32          
     3) Garcia, Rodrigo M25           4) Zamudio, Daniel M30          
                 28.40        56.87 (28.47)
        1:26.97 (30.10)     1:53.77 (26.80)
 
 Event 18  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
         NATL: N 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ALJ  ''A-BRA''                        1:41.00    1:41.28  
     1) Brunetto, Andre T M35         2) Sanvicente, Lourenco B M34   
     3) Volkart, Gustavo M36          4) Salcedo, Bernardo C M39      
                 26.22        51.33 (25.11)
        1:16.51 (25.18)     1:41.28 (24.77)
  2 GNU  ''A-BRA''                        1:37.60    1:43.77  
     1) Rezzo, Thiago C M27           2) Orlandini, F?bio M35         
     3) Silva, Carlos R M59           4) Leite, Rene M29              
                                  49.43 ( )
        1:20.15 (30.72)     1:43.77 (23.62)
  3 CVP  ''A-ARG''                        1:42.00    1:43.78  
     1) Sammartino, Lucas Patricio M4 2) Mascardi, Lucas E M31        
     3) Gonzalez, Enrique D M42       4) Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo M45
                 25.82        52.10 (26.28)
        1:18.53 (26.43)     1:43.78 (25.25)
  4 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       1:46.00    1:45.52  
     1) Campbell, Ryan B M37          2) Farrell, Andrew J M43        
     3) Lage, Terry L M45             4) Andrade, Vicente E M25       
                 26.39        53.62 (27.23)
        1:21.02 (27.40)     1:45.52 (24.50)
  5 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:44.00    1:45.54  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M33           2) Shaheen, Luke M25            
     3) Lockaby, Jay R M43            4) Deery, Kyle B M29            
                 26.40        52.63 (26.23)
        1:20.89 (28.26)     1:45.54 (24.65)
  6 MV  ''A-VEN''                         1:47.50    1:45.58  
     1) Sifontes, Juan P M34          2) Monsalve, Osman D M41        
     3) Acosta, Andres M34            4) Hidalgo, Hugo D M36          
                 26.20        52.34 (26.14)
        1:19.99 (27.65)     1:45.58 (25.59)
  7 CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       1:50.61    1:46.44  
     1) Ulloa, David M32              2) Mauri, Jonathan M29          
     3) Navarro, Jeiko M39            4) Ortiz, Daniel M26            
                 26.34        52.62 (26.28)
        1:19.51 (26.89)     1:46.44 (26.93)
  8 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       1:59.00    2:02.52  
     1) Bhawanie, Terence C M36       2) Vogel, Michel M37            
     3) Pardo, Robert R M40           4) Wray, James G M42            
                 32.65      1:03.70 (31.05)
        1:34.01 (30.31)     2:02.52 (28.51)
  9 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       2:22.33    2:14.92  
     1) Garro, Alejandro M28          2) Chaves, Vladimir M29         
     3) Cano, Fabian M30              4) Aguabella, Pablo M36         
                 34.44      1:11.44 (37.00)
        1:44.33 (32.89)     2:14.92 (30.59)
 
 Event 18  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH
         NATL: N 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ECA  ''A-VEN''                        1:44.00    1:44.31  
     1) Franchi, Orlando J M39        2) Martinez Luccani, Juan L M38 
     3) Gamez, Rafael J M39           4) Francois, Jean-Marc M50      
                 26.20        51.18 (24.98)
        1:17.81 (26.63)     1:44.31 (26.50)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:45.00    1:45.79  
     1) Butcher, Rob M41              2) Mortimer, Steve R M43        
     3) Nance, Chad A M41             4) Rodriguez, Ramses M41        
                 26.78        52.49 (25.71)
        1:19.63 (27.14)     1:45.79 (26.16)
  3 WMST  ''A-USA''                       1:48.00    1:48.06  
     1) Wilson, Jacob N M30           2) Sundahl, Philip J M48        
     3) Bass, Bill M44                4) Glass, Mark W M39            
                 25.38        52.77 (27.39)
        1:21.11 (28.34)     1:48.06 (26.95)
  4 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       1:55.00    1:51.41  
     1) Stier, Scott J M44            2) Clissold, Edward M M39       
     3) Tyle, Scott M44               4) Miner, David M45             
                 26.75        54.02 (27.27)
        1:22.66 (28.64)     1:51.41 (28.75)
  5 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       1:55.50    1:54.06  
     1) Eastman, Chris M48            2) Jones, Judd M55              
     3) Potter, Thomas P M51          4) Beatty, Mark S M44           
                 29.03        58.50 (29.47)
        1:28.66 (30.16)     1:54.06 (25.40)
  6 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:04.40    1:59.08  
     1) Mora, Eduardo M35             2) Brenes, Marco M42            
     3) Dubost, Alain M44             4) Weisleder, Rodney M42        
                 29.60      1:00.02 (30.42)
        1:32.22 (32.20)     1:59.08 (26.86)
  7 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:05.00    1:59.11  
     1) Specht, William L M55         2) Freeman, Stephan J M57       
     3) Harasz, Philip M55            4) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M30  
                 29.79      1:00.24 (30.45)
        1:59.11 (58.87)                    
  8 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:14.00    2:14.07  
     1) Carreno, Juan P M30           2) Aldana, Gregorio M40         
     3) Alvarado, Felix G M60         4) Dietrich, Gregory S M53      
                 28.95        59.52 (30.57)
        1:52.56 (53.04)     2:14.07 (21.51)
 
 Event 18  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
         NATL: N 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO MASTERS
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:43.00    1:43.13  
     1) Allbritton, Steve M55         2) Mehok, George K M46          
     3) Saylor, Brian D M53           4) Weber, Mark A M46            
                 26.30        52.62 (26.32)
        1:18.36 (25.74)     1:43.13 (24.77)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       1:50.00    1:50.98  
     1) Newman, Steven M M51          2) Mench, Edward H M47          
     3) Kahn, Roger M58               4) Linehan, Gregory P M46       
                 27.49        55.35 (27.86)
        1:23.79 (28.44)     1:50.98 (27.19)
  3 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       1:53.00    1:51.53  
     1) Fischer, Andy M46             2) Fiser, Graeme A M47          
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M49        4) Dondi, Beda C M58            
                 28.42        56.30 (27.88)
        1:22.18 (25.88)     1:51.53 (29.35)
  4 OST  ''A-BRA''                        1:54.00    1:53.90  
     1) Santos, Sandro C M37          2) Ayres Netto, Marcelo M54     
     3) Guimar?es, Mauricio P M54     4) Gomez, Eloy H M57            
                 26.92        57.44 (30.52)
        1:27.38 (29.94)     1:53.90 (26.52)
  5 MOVY  ''A-USA''                       1:56.00    1:54.28  
     1) Sherman, Bill M55             2) Rezek, Tony M41              
     3) Thompson, Reese E M54         4) Glidden, Chip M63            
                 26.58        53.42 (26.84)
        1:22.08 (28.66)     1:54.28 (32.20)
  6 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       1:55.00    1:54.63  
     1) Bokorney, Mark B M49          2) Pepe, Marshall M49           
     3) Becker, Ray M52               4) Panzarino, Stephen M52       
                 28.68        56.74 (28.06)
        1:27.22 (30.48)     1:54.63 (27.41)
  7 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:08.00    2:04.12  
     1) Fong, Jonathan C M49          2) Moreno, Gilbert M M52        
     3) Katz, Rob D M49               4) Letourneau, John M52         
                 29.92      1:02.65 (32.73)
        1:33.32 (30.67)     2:04.12 (30.80)
  8 SYSM  ''F-USA''                       2:07.00    2:06.28  
     1) Johnson, Kenny A M48          2) Knowles, Ross S M57          
     3) Zenga, Jack M57               4) Page, Bruce W M66            
                 29.29      1:01.50 (32.21)
        1:33.52 (32.02)     2:06.28 (32.76)
  9 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:01.00    2:07.65  
     1) Alvarado, Felipe M52          2) Villalobos, Carlos A M66     
     3) Tobon, Luis F M56             4) Orozco Mu?oz, Carlos Gustavo 
                 33.59      1:07.33 (33.74)
        1:40.15 (32.82)     2:07.65 (27.50)
 10 MASN  ''A-VEN''                       2:03.00    2:07.74  
     1) Puchi Torrents, Jose A M49    2) Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose M
     3) Puchi, Gustavo A M52          4) Mijares, Jorge D M46         
                 30.04      1:02.04 (32.00)
        1:39.19 (37.15)     2:07.74 (28.55)
 11 SYSM  ''E-USA''                       2:14.00    2:07.84  
     1) Weigand, Tom J M56            2) Hillman, Allen F M46         
     3) Bowman, Roger L M53           4) Bennett, Bob M51             
                                1:02.09 ( )
        1:33.10 (31.01)     2:07.84 (34.74)
 12 SYSM  ''G-USA''                       2:29.00    2:18.06  
     1) Elliott, Jeffrey A M55        2) Law, Wida M45                
     3) Ewell, Bill J M59             4) McGinley, Matthew B M44      
                 32.67      1:07.39 (34.72)
        1:38.74 (31.35)     2:18.06 (39.32)
 13 FMM  ''A-USA''                        2:40.00    2:21.89  
     1) Enyart, James N M72           2) Watkins, Matt M40            
     3) Biggs, Michael M65            4) Christie, James B M46        
                 42.91      1:17.46 (34.55)
        1:54.28 (36.82)     2:21.89 (27.61)
 14 MESC  ''A-USA''                       2:49.99    2:46.27  
     1) O''Leary, Shawn B M43          2) Wendel, Hans D M77           
     3) Nguyen, Son M34               4) Schmitke, Harry M75          
                 27.78      1:24.97 (57.19)
        1:55.71 (30.74)     2:46.27 (50.56)
 
 Event 18  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
         NATL: N 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:49.00    1:52.99  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M59          2) Claflin, Casey M60           
     3) Walker, Rick B M63            4) Hefner, David S M59          
                 26.79        55.18 (28.39)
        1:50.22 (55.04)      1:52.99 (2.77)
  2 WMST  ''A-USA''                       1:54.50    1:54.77  
     1) Godoy, Francisco J M55        2) Williams, Bruce F M60        
     3) Tharp, Greg J M63             4) Rollins, Bruce W M64         
                 29.08        55.27 (26.19)
        1:26.01 (30.74)     1:54.77 (28.76)
  3 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       1:59.00    1:59.97  
     1) Brenner, Bill M55             2) Couch, Bob E M66             
     3) Cornell, Tom M66              4) Sylvester, John E M56        
                 29.15        58.39 (29.24)
        1:30.71 (32.32)     1:59.97 (29.26)
  4 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:00.00    2:01.09  
     1) Leech, J Nathan M64           2) Patterson, Cliff M61         
     3) Walker, Allan M60             4) Newman, John C M57           
                 30.56      1:00.25 (29.69)
        1:33.40 (33.15)     2:01.09 (27.69)
  5 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       1:57.00    2:02.03  
     1) Schmidt, George L M63         2) Bertrand, Robert T M65       
     3) Parsons, Roger L M66          4) Harper, Jim M46              
                 28.94      1:00.82 (31.88)
        1:34.64 (33.82)     2:02.03 (27.39)
  6 GOLD  ''B-USA''                       2:04.00    2:09.38  
     1) Thormann, Henrique L M37      2) McIntyre, David R M76        
     3) Wiedamann, Karl E M75         4) Moreno, Al M53               
                 28.79      1:03.97 (35.18)
        1:39.44 (35.47)     2:09.38 (29.94)
  7 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:04.00    2:35.90  
     1) Ward, James E M74             2) Gorwitz, Nahum M77           
     3) Howle, Gary A M62             4) Hendrick, Marty M55          
                 38.56      1:29.23 (50.67)
        2:04.05 (34.82)     2:35.90 (31.85)
 
 Event 18  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD                     -USA
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
         NATL: N 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       1:59.60    1:58.43W 
     1) Quiggin, David M69            2) Ferraz, Jose E M68           
     3) Cavanaugh, Cav M78            4) Childs, Lee M65              
                 28.67        58.56 (29.89)
        1:30.85 (32.29)     1:58.43 (27.58)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:07.00    2:05.80  
     1) Lodwig, Keefe L M70           2) Smith, John C M75            
     3) Jones, Burwell M80            4) Perout, Jeffrey J M60        
                 29.25      1:01.38 (32.13)
      2:05.80 (1:04.42)                    
  3 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:15.00    2:15.57  
     1) Soderstrom, Jan M68           2) Dye, Dean M72                
     3) Oakes, David W M73            4) Claridge, Don A M68          
                 30.74      1:06.67 (35.93)
        1:41.92 (35.25)     2:15.57 (33.65)
  4 SDSM  ''A-USA''                       2:18.00    2:23.01  
     1) Martinez, Jorge E M66         2) Coles, Bill M78              
     3) Freshley, Mike R M72          4) Andersen, Peter M70          
                 36.00      1:19.22 (43.22)
        1:51.86 (32.64)     2:23.01 (31.15)
  5 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:32.00    2:31.11  
     1) Dudley, Bill M69              2) Stolz, Hal F M79             
     3) Zeigler, John V M68           4) Reid, Joe M65                
                                1:18.40 ( )
        1:58.33 (39.93)     2:31.11 (32.78)
  6 PMS  ''A-PER''                        2:33.00    2:35.26  
     1) Sanchez, Walter M68           2) Penaloza, Jose B M81         
     3) Sanchez, Jaime M74            4) Canepa, Fernando M66         
                 39.75      1:22.93 (43.18)
        2:01.19 (38.26)     2:35.26 (34.07)
  7 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:42.00    2:38.16  
     1) Schenk, Martin P M71          2) Kung, Luke C M76             
     3) Lindsley, Phil M80            4) Jennings, Bob M60            
                 37.21      1:20.26 (43.05)
        2:03.53 (43.27)     2:38.16 (34.63)
  8 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:45.00    2:41.07  
     1) Stollmeyer, Michael A M76     2) Arango, Jose Uriel M68       
     3) LA Roche, Hugo M69            4) Gonzalez, Cesar A M67        
                 38.25      1:25.85 (47.60)
        2:23.89 (58.04)     2:41.07 (17.18)
  9 GOLD  ''B-USA''                       2:50.00    2:57.14  
     1) Sanguily, Mani M80            2) Silverstein, Leonard M79     
     3) Service, Jeffrey P M56        4) Morrow, Andy B M75           
                 52.28    1:53.64 (1:01.36)
        2:23.41 (29.77)     2:57.14 (33.73)
 10 FACT  ''B-USA''                       2:51.00    3:05.98  
     1) Kutanovski, Milan M84         2) Coulter, Robert G M80        
     3) Early, William (Bill) J M71   4) Berko, Adam M47              
                                1:38.50 ( )
        2:34.20 (55.70)     3:05.98 (31.78)
 -- GAJA  ''B-USA''                       4:33.00         NS  
     1) Saltzman, Edward M M63        2) Leen, Walter D M71           
     3) Dixon, Richard B M80          4) Taylor, John C M92           
 
 Event 18  Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.89  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          S SHIDA, K NAKAMURA, K SHIRAYAMA, I TAMURA
         NATL: N 2:30.08  7/8/2007  OREGON
                          M MARKS, G YOUNG, W LAMB, D RADCLIFF
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:39.50    2:35.43  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E M81        2) Stolz, Irwin W M84           
     3) Woods, Albert H M84           4) Miller, David W M73          
                 33.18      1:19.04 (45.86)
        2:01.75 (42.71)     2:35.43 (33.68)
  2 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:46.00    2:53.64  
     1) Graves, Edwin H M90           2) Cornell, John E M86          
     3) Puchalski, Donald J M74       4) Miller, Andrew R M72         
                 55.44      1:41.47 (46.03)
        2:18.91 (37.44)     2:53.64 (34.73)
  3 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:00.00    3:19.88  
     1) Williams, Robert M M86        2) MacDonald, Robert C M85      
     3) Browne, James F M75           4) Hiers, James L M89           
                 52.80      1:42.74 (49.94)
        2:26.00 (43.26)     3:19.88 (53.88)
 -- SYSM  ''A-USA''                       3:19.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hollander, Martin W M74       2) Mitchell, Jack M74           
     3) Foster, Warren A M88          4) Randall, Charlie P M85       


 Event 19  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.94  7/26/2009 CSAM
                          W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:48.00    1:50.51  
     1) Cox, Mark A M22               2) Showalter, Corinne A W23     
     3) Phillips, Therese M W24       4) Rheinlander, Rhet R M21      
                 25.22        54.14 (28.92)
        1:25.63 (31.49)     1:50.51 (24.88)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:41.66  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO
         NATL: N 1:43.11  7/11/2010 THE OLYMPIC CLUB
                          O''DONNELL-MCCARTH, T HOLSMAN, E REILLY, S GREENWOO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       1:54.00    1:52.10  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M25        2) Engs, Chandra W29            
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L W25      4) Campbell, Ryan B M37         
                 24.88        56.96 (32.08)
        1:26.39 (29.43)     1:52.10 (25.71)
  2 F-SC  ''A-MEX''                       2:05.00    1:57.05  
     1) Zamudio, Daniel M30           2) Angeles, Liliana W27         
     3) Ramirez, Agustin M29          4) Arellano, Diana P W31        
                 26.98                     
            1:26.57 ( )     1:57.05 (30.48)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.10  8/4/2010  SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER
                          S IHSEN, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN
         NATL: N 1:42.65  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GNU  ''A-BRA''                        1:44.50    1:45.73  
     1) Rezzo, Thiago C M27           2) Larcher, Christiane L W41    
     3) Ramos, Marcia C W41           4) Leite, Rene M29              
                 23.43        52.23 (28.80)
        1:22.28 (30.05)     1:45.73 (23.45)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:53.00    1:52.52  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M33           2) Deery, Kyle B M29            
     3) Couch, Natalie W30            4) Kendig, Alicia M W31         
                 25.94        51.01 (25.07)
        1:22.95 (31.94)     1:52.52 (29.57)
  3 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:02.17    1:55.63  
     1) Mauri, Jonathan M29           2) Carnevale, Cecilia W39       
     3) Santos, Mariana W30           4) Ortiz, Daniel M26            
                 26.36        58.06 (31.70)
        1:29.61 (31.55)     1:55.63 (26.02)
  4 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:06.00    2:01.53  
     1) Shaheen, Luke M25             2) Clissold, Edward M M39       
     3) Jenkins, Chloe W26            4) Lauren Smith, Jennifer W34   
                 26.59        54.40 (27.81)
        1:30.15 (35.75)     2:01.53 (31.38)
  5 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       2:07.25    2:02.38  
     1) Mora, Eduardo M35             2) Fonseca, Maria Jose W29      
     3) Cabada, Maria W50             4) Ulloa, David M32             
                 29.48      1:02.38 (32.90)
        1:36.57 (34.19)     2:02.38 (25.81)
  6 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:03.00    2:04.58  
     1) Wray, James G M42             2) Murphy, Siobhan C W27        
     3) Crane, Eryn B W25             4) Bhawanie, Terence C M36      
                 28.32      1:00.00 (31.68)
        1:33.07 (33.07)     2:04.58 (31.51)
  7 MCH  ''A-MEX''                        2:18.30    2:09.20  
     1) Chavez, Patricia W38          2) Urbina, Humberto M29         
     3) Perez, Erika W34              4) Venegas, Hugo M45            
                 32.37      1:03.25 (30.88)
        1:38.43 (35.18)     2:09.20 (30.77)
  8 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:20.00    2:19.02  
     1) Vogel, Michel M37             2) Rosenblat, Daniela W38       
     3) Febres, Ivanova W38           4) Martz, Adam J M42            
                 31.34      1:08.96 (37.62)
        1:44.49 (35.53)     2:19.02 (34.53)
  9 CRCE  ''E-CRC''                       2:45.55    2:23.20  
     1) Chaves, Vladimir M29          2) Robert, Michelle W44         
     3) Segnini, Natalia W32          4) Garro, Alejandro M28         
                 36.47      1:11.07 (34.60)
        1:48.26 (37.19)     2:23.20 (34.94)
 10 CRCE  ''F-CRC''                       3:03.70    2:49.72  
     1) Brenes, Alejandra W43         2) Matamoros, Marianela W48     
     3) Alvarado, Marco M36           4) Cano, Fabian M30             
            2:17.07 ( )     2:49.72 (32.65)
 -- GUA  ''A-GUA''                        2:30.00         NS  
     1) Garcia Manzo, Carlos M35      2) Chang, Daiana A W41          
     3) Medina, Carolina E W36        4) Dardon, Hugo I M30           
 
 Event 19  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
         NATL: N 1:42.27  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A-USA''                       1:44.00    1:45.41  
     1) Braun, Erika L W41            2) Jones, Ruth N W30            
     3) Klein, Jonathan E M56         4) Stewart, Henry D M50         
                 26.71        52.72 (26.01)
        1:19.82 (27.10)     1:45.41 (25.59)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:50.00    1:51.24  
     1) Butcher, Rob M41              2) Mortimer, Steve R M43        
     3) Steinberg, Kiki W42           4) Varlas, Melissa D W40        
                 26.29        51.90 (25.61)
        1:20.98 (29.08)     1:51.24 (30.26)
  3 DOM  ''A-DOM''                        1:56.00    1:53.29  
     1) Vicioso, Danilo M50           2) Payano, Cynthia M W38        
     3) Velez, Rafael A M39           4) Tejeda, Ana Y W42            
                 27.65        58.43 (30.78)
        1:23.83 (25.40)     1:53.29 (29.46)
  4 CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       1:57.05    1:53.42  
     1) Weisleder, Rodney M42         2) Mauri, Carolina W44          
     3) Poll, Claudia W41             4) Navarro, Jeiko M39           
                 27.45        57.80 (30.35)
        1:27.06 (29.26)     1:53.42 (26.36)
  5 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       1:56.00    1:54.21  
     1) Stier, Scott J M44            2) Rodriguez, Ramses M41        
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W43    4) Dombrowski, Andrea W46       
                 26.54        52.62 (26.08)
        1:23.75 (31.13)     1:54.21 (30.46)
  6 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:01.00    1:58.77  
     1) Farrell, Andrew J M43         2) Szekeres, Naomi O W35        
     3) McCrady, Christine W40        4) Hendrick, Marty M55          
                 27.95        57.30 (29.35)
        1:29.52 (32.22)     1:58.77 (29.25)
  7 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:06.00    1:58.93  
     1) Connolly, Lauren E W29        2) Westerman, Karen L W46       
     3) Harasz, Philip M55            4) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M30  
                 30.93      1:01.35 (30.42)
        1:34.59 (33.24)     1:58.93 (24.34)
  8 WMST  ''A-USA''                       1:59.90    1:59.05  
     1) Godoy, Francisco J M55        2) Morton, Andrea N W51         
     3) Bergfield, Alana N W26        4) Wilson, Jacob N M30          
                 29.02      1:03.16 (34.14)
        1:33.76 (30.60)     1:59.05 (25.29)
  9 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:02.00    1:59.43  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M40           2) Koppenwallner, Sonja W37     
     3) Lassen, Megan M W43           4) Fischer, Andy M46            
                 29.80      1:01.01 (31.21)
        1:31.20 (30.19)     1:59.43 (28.23)
 10 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       1:57.00    1:59.50  
     1) Lockaby, Jay R M43            2) Nance, Chad A M41            
     3) Atkins, Tillie P W49          4) Hamel, Laura W49             
                 29.27        55.68 (26.41)
        1:26.94 (31.26)     1:59.50 (32.56)
 11 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:07.00    2:08.73  
     1) Miller, Mark A M48            2) Bowman, Rachel H W48         
     3) Averdick-Miller, Krissy W35   4) Bowman, Roger L M53          
                 30.38      1:04.82 (34.44)
        1:38.23 (33.41)     2:08.73 (30.50)
 12 SYSM  ''E-USA''                       2:07.00    2:10.42  
     1) Tyle, Scott M44               2) Miner, David M45             
     3) Neitlich, Elena M W46         4) Schied, Summer W W41         
                 28.63        57.11 (28.48)
        1:35.45 (38.34)     2:10.42 (34.97)
 13 CRCE  ''D-CRC''                       2:50.35    2:15.95  
     1) Brenes, Marco M42             2) Hernandez, Josephine W51     
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W51       4) Aguabella, Pablo M36         
                 31.83      1:09.61 (37.78)
        1:46.15 (36.54)     2:15.95 (29.80)
 14 NCMS  ''B-USA''                       2:14.00    2:24.99  
     1) Smith, Kristen B W30          2) Mangrum, John W M50          
     3) Greene, Dana M W44            4) Miller, Jamie A M59          
                 31.93      1:04.17 (32.24)
        1:43.69 (39.52)     2:24.99 (41.30)
 15 SYSM  ''F-USA''                       2:28.00    2:25.24  
     1) Katz, Rob D M49               2) Hillman, Allen F M46         
     3) Tome, Maria I W48             4) Kishpaugh, Shelley W43       
                 30.66      1:02.67 (32.01)
        1:49.01 (46.34)     2:25.24 (36.23)
 16 V+A  ''A-ARG''                        2:32.00    2:26.68  
     1) Poggi, Maria V W34            2) Aenlle, Irma W76             
     3) Ferron, Adriano M39           4) Zorrilla, Gustavo M31        
                 34.46      1:25.89 (51.43)
        1:58.44 (32.55)     2:26.68 (28.24)
 17 SYSM  ''G-USA''                       2:25.00    2:33.56  
     1) Knowles, Ross S M57           2) Law, Wida M45                
     3) Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L W 4) Conley-Guido, Melissa A W29  
                 32.58    2:33.56 (2:00.98)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:44.96  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
         NATL: N 1:44.96  8/10/2006 COLORADO MASTERS
                          T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:54.00    1:52.27  
     1) Mehok, George K M46           2) Groselle, Laura L W53        
     3) Doyle, Deanna W55             4) Weber, Mark A M46            
                 26.46        56.65 (30.19)
        1:28.10 (31.45)     1:52.27 (24.17)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       1:51.00    1:54.44  
     1) Allbritton, Steve M55         2) Saylor, Brian D M53          
     3) Carmichael, Larissa W46       4) Dissington, Laura J W49      
                 26.34        52.55 (26.21)
        1:23.84 (31.29)     1:54.44 (30.60)
  3 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       1:53.00    1:55.70  
     1) Lage, Terry L M45             2) Thomas, Ann B W53            
     3) Wenzel, Chris W54             4) Tatterson, Bryan R M49       
                 27.87        59.26 (31.39)
        1:30.43 (31.17)     1:55.70 (25.27)
  4 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       1:57.00    1:59.94  
     1) Linehan, Gregory P M46        2) Claflin, Casey M60           
     3) Jones, Maureen W50            4) Bennett, Ellen K W50         
                 27.83        55.88 (28.05)
        1:28.74 (32.86)     1:59.94 (31.20)
  5 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:04.00    1:59.95  
     1) Specht, William L M55         2) Texel, Paula M W43           
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M57        4) Petersen, Charlotte W49      
                 30.01      1:00.24 (30.23)
        1:30.58 (30.34)     1:59.95 (29.37)
  6 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:10.50    2:02.58  
     1) Alton, Dale W56               2) Eastman, Chris M48           
     3) Almand, Jennifer W55          4) Beatty, Mark S M44           
                 35.70      1:04.66 (28.96)
        1:37.51 (32.85)     2:02.58 (25.07)
  7 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:03.00    2:02.97  
     1) Harper, Jim M46               2) Castro, Leticia W53          
     3) Devanney, Celia C W56         4) Moreno, Al M53               
                 28.14      1:01.17 (33.03)
        1:34.02 (32.85)     2:02.97 (28.95)
  8 CASC  ''A-USA''                       1:57.00    2:03.73  
     1) Campbell, Holly W52           2) Giese, Barney B M57          
     3) Giese, Charlotte H W55        4) Switzer, Keith M M50         
                 37.32      1:04.28 (26.96)
        1:37.46 (33.18)     2:03.73 (26.27)
  9 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:11.00    2:10.66  
     1) Fiser, Graeme A M47           2) Bennett, Sarah L W50         
     3) Schick, Lori A W50            4) Dondi, Beda C M58            
                 28.20      1:05.38 (37.18)
        1:41.38 (36.00)     2:10.66 (29.28)
 10 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:10.00    2:16.78  
     1) Weigand, Tom J M56            2) Dean, Paige E W49            
     3) Weger, Tammy J W53            4) Fong, Jonathan C M49         
                 30.86      1:05.17 (34.31)
        1:46.42 (41.25)     2:16.78 (30.36)
 11 MWA  ''A-USA''                        2:40.00    2:17.85  
     1) Lima, Raphael G M32           2) Meyerfreund, Karin - W45     
     3) Echeverria, Carmen I W73      4) Hurtado, Ivan J M57          
                 25.84      1:01.26 (35.42)
        1:48.04 (46.78)     2:17.85 (29.81)
 12 SYSM  ''E-USA''                       2:35.00    2:30.80  
     1) Johnson, Kenny A M48          2) Sattler, Sheryl A W51        
     3) Hopson, Linda K W58           4) Elliott, Jeffrey A M55       
                 29.33      1:14.26 (44.93)
        1:58.44 (44.18)     2:30.80 (32.36)
 13 SYSM  ''F-USA''                       3:37.00    3:24.39  
     1) Showalter, Linda J W57        2) Riley, Linda M W66           
     3) McGinley, Matthew B M44       4) Cajka, Paul A M56            
                 49.73                     
            2:20.95 ( )   3:24.39 (1:03.44)
 -- GUA  ''A-GUA''                        3:00.00         NS  
     1) Soto, Rogelio E M67           2) Mayen, Claudia J W34         
     3) Ovalle, Nancy E W44           4) Ortiz, Jose A M63            
 
 Event 19  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
         NATL: N 1:56.00  8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, T HOLT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       1:59.00    1:57.83  
     1) Childs, Lee M65               2) Lohberg, Birgit W48          
     3) Protzman, Barbara W59         4) Quiggin, David M69           
                 27.78        56.28 (28.50)
        1:29.87 (33.59)     1:57.83 (27.96)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:01.00    2:00.34  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M59          2) Lodwig, Keefe L M70          
     3) Guins, Ann H W60              4) Dash, Melon W58              
                 26.66        54.85 (28.19)
        1:28.03 (33.18)     2:00.34 (32.31)
  3 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:02.00    2:04.01  
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J M60         2) Couch, Bob E M66             
     3) Carpenter, Kelley C W56       4) Kryka, Nancy W58             
                 28.14        58.90 (30.76)
      2:04.01 (1:05.11)                    
  4 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:09.00    2:13.99  
     1) Leech, J Nathan M64           2) Zimmerman, Sarah J W60       
     3) Wilson, Meegan W65            4) Newman, John C M57           
                 30.63      1:08.57 (37.94)
        1:46.44 (37.87)     2:13.99 (27.55)
  5 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:13.50    2:18.92  
     1) Alvarado, Felipe M52          2) Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vir
     3) Quintero, Myriam W64          4) Villalobos, Carlos A M66     
                 32.76      1:07.05 (34.29)
        1:45.00 (37.95)     2:18.92 (33.92)
  6 FACT  ''B-USA''                       2:17.00    2:20.23  
     1) Kovacik, Karen W61            2) Walker, Allan M60            
     3) Walker, Brenda J W58          4) Patterson, Cliff M61         
                 37.13      1:11.55 (34.42)
        1:49.37 (37.82)     2:20.23 (30.86)
  7 ACCO  ''B-COL''                       2:28.50    2:24.64  
     1) Stollmeyer, Michael A M76     2) Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana W58
     3) Beron, Clara E W62            4) Dietrich, Gregory S M53      
                                1:17.13 ( )
        1:53.07 (35.94)     2:24.64 (31.57)
  8 FACT  ''D-USA''                       2:26.50    2:25.51  
     1) Schenk, Martin P M71          2) Suttie, Rae E W69            
     3) Swanson, Kimberly W48         4) Miller, Andrew R M72         
                                1:21.80 ( )
        1:51.72 (29.92)     2:25.51 (33.79)
  9 ANMB  ''A-BRA''                       2:50.00    2:27.25  
     1) Silva, Marcia MA W60          2) Souza, Maria Jos?lia Borges W
     3) Pontes, Jos? Renato M M56     4) Da Silva C?o Neto, Pomp?lio M
                 39.01      1:22.64 (43.63)
        1:55.55 (32.91)     2:27.25 (31.70)
 10 O*H*  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:30.51  
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F W60       2) Spence, Thomas E M69         
     3) Medici, John C M75            4) Zappa, Flavia L W46          
                 35.10                     
            1:52.18 ( )     2:30.51 (38.33)
 11 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:28.00    2:44.57  
     1) Tharp, Greg J M63             2) Sellers, Melanie B W61       
     3) Moure de Godoy, Elva W53      4) Rollins, Bruce W M64         
                 31.65      1:29.52 (57.87)
        2:13.87 (44.35)     2:44.57 (30.70)
 12 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:45.00    2:46.81  
     1) Campbell, Mary R W65          2) Zeigler, John V M68          
     3) Penn, Ginger W57              4) Jones, Judd M55              
                 59.12      1:38.24 (39.12)
        2:21.39 (43.15)     2:46.81 (25.42)
 13 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       3:13.13    3:02.99  
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J W61       2) Potter, Thomas P M51         
     3) Stephens, Mary Lou W71        4) Saltzman, Edward M M63       
               1:09.66      1:40.48 (30.82)
      3:02.99 (1:22.51)                    
 14 FACT  ''E-USA''                       3:50.00    3:32.21  
     1) Early, William (Bill) J M71   2) Grossman, Gail L W58         
     3) McKenney, Marilynn W66        4) Kung, Luke C M76             
                 58.95      1:49.40 (50.45)
      2:50.51 (1:01.11)     3:32.21 (41.70)
 -- FACT  ''C-USA''                       2:49.42         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kaye, Elsa M W67              2) Jennings, Bob M60            
     3) Bradley, Marianne E W70       4) Berko, Adam M47              
 -- SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:12.00         NS  
     1) Erickson, Tim M57             2)                              
     3) Larson, Linda L W58           4) Howle, Gary A M62            
 
 Event 19  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.73  7/7/2012  ST KANSAI                -JPN
                          Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA, Y OSAKI, K NAKANO
         NATL: N 2:17.43  7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS
                          M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:20.50    2:15.57N 
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E M81        2) Landey, Leslie J W63         
     3) Miller, David W M73           4) Uustal, Diann B W67          
                 34.09      1:09.03 (34.94)
        1:43.39 (34.36)     2:15.57 (32.18)
  2 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:13.73    2:18.43  
     1) Cavanaugh, Cav M78            2) Ogier, Danielle W61          
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R W67       4) McIntyre, David R M76        
                 32.79                     
            1:44.15 ( )     2:18.43 (34.28)
  3 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:31.00    2:38.39  
     1) Boak, Carolyn W68             2) Leilich, Bob M73             
     3) Leilich, Joann W74            4) Boak, Thomas D M70           
                 33.63      1:24.38 (50.75)
        2:04.97 (40.59)     2:38.39 (33.42)
  4 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:53.00    2:47.25  
     1) Gorwitz, Nahum M77            2) Ventura, Rosa V W66          
     3) Ward, James E M74             4) Webb, Linda W68              
                 52.77      1:32.85 (40.08)
        2:10.25 (37.40)     2:47.25 (37.00)
  5 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:10.00    3:12.58  
     1) Hutinger, Margie W73          2) Browne, James F M75          
     3) Bond, Patricia M W75          4) Biggs, Michael M65           
               1:06.34                     
            2:36.27 ( )     3:12.58 (36.31)
  6 GOLD  ''B-USA''                       3:20.00    3:24.25  
     1) Sanguily, Mani M80            2) Tucker, Betty Lou W76        
     3) Fazzano, Catalina U W60       4) Morrow, Andy B M75           
                 52.07    1:57.65 (1:05.58)
        2:49.45 (51.80)     3:24.25 (34.80)
  7 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       3:28.50    3:25.42  
     1) Barber, Gina C W66            2) Ottosen, Sue C W70           
     3) Stolz, Hal F M79              4) Reid, Joe M65                
               1:03.84    2:05.04 (1:01.20)
        2:52.15 (47.11)     3:25.42 (33.27)
  8 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       3:08.00    3:34.57  
     1) Dye, Dean M72                 2) Mitchell, Carol W64          
     3) Lafuente, Colette M W72       4) Mitchell, Jack M74           
                 37.27      1:25.38 (48.11)
      2:27.58 (1:02.20)   3:34.57 (1:06.99)
 
 Event 19  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:37.10  7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA
         NATL: N 2:55.56  8/1/2004  SANTA BARBARA
                          F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:10.00    3:08.36  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W86          2) Cornell, John E M86          
     3) Lindsley, Phil M80            4) Hackett, Jeanne T W70        
                                1:38.83 ( )
        2:23.00 (44.17)     3:08.36 (45.36)
  2 FACT  ''B-USA''                       3:09.30    3:28.43  
     1) Graves, Edwin H M90           2) Campbell, Joan K W83         
     3) Henderson, Martha J W77       4) Puchalski, Donald J M74      
                 56.82      1:54.69 (57.87)
        2:47.03 (52.34)     3:28.43 (41.40)
  3 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       3:43.00    3:47.13  
     1) Mitchell, Jack M86            2) Czekala, Charlotte G W75     
     3) Whalen, Nana W76              4) Woods, Albert H M84          
                 59.77    2:13.30 (1:13.53)
      3:47.13 (1:33.83)                    
  4 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:10.00    3:57.27  
     1) Vijil, Rosie W79              2) Prokopi, Doris C W78         
     3) Williams, Robert M M86        4) Weatherbee, Charles E M81    
                                2:20.95 ( )
        3:16.85 (55.90)     3:57.27 (40.42)
  5 FACT  ''C-USA''                       3:47.00    4:07.35  
     1) Kutanovski, Milan M84         2) Delaney, Florence W69        
     3) Coulter, Robert G M80         4) Brown, Ellen T W88           
                 52.85      1:43.37 (50.52)
        2:28.34 (44.97)   4:07.35 (1:39.01)
  6 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       7:07.00    7:58.67  
     1) Dunivin, Anne A W97           2) Taylor, John C M92           
     3) Dixon, Richard B M80          4) Haase, Judith L W73          
                                5:42.63 ( )
      6:44.42 (1:01.79)   7:58.67 (1:14.25)


 
 Event 21  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.99  10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M MASEDA, A YAMAMOTO, M OKUHARA
         NATL: N 2:01.91  7/31/2011 ARIZONA MASTERS
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, L URBATCHKA, H CALDAS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:24.00    2:20.02  
     1) Terrell, Stephanie L W25      2) Engs, Chandra W29            
     3) Crane, Eryn B W25             4) Murphy, Siobhan C W27        
                 33.00      1:14.66 (41.66)
        1:49.12 (34.46)     2:20.02 (30.90)
  2 UCV  ''A-VEN''                        2:16.00    2:20.88  
     1) Medina, Milagros W26          2) Barreiro, Johanna N W27      
     3) Ramirez, Katerin W26          4) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC 
                 37.54      1:14.29 (36.75)
        1:48.89 (34.60)     2:20.88 (31.99)
 
 Event 21  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.02  8/8/2006  GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
         NATL: N 2:04.19  8/23/1998 GOLD
                          B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A-USA''                       2:04.00    2:09.09  
     1) Uhl, Alicia K W36             2) Braun, Erika L W41           
     3) Jones, Ruth N W30             4) Wolff, Celia W47             
                 35.74      1:11.25 (35.51)
        1:39.25 (28.00)     2:09.09 (29.84)
  2 CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       2:23.19    2:16.61  
     1) Santos, Mariana W30           2) Carnevale, Cecilia W39       
     3) Poll, Claudia W41             4) Mauri, Carolina W44          
                 35.39      1:13.51 (38.12)
        1:46.10 (32.59)     2:16.61 (30.51)
  3 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:25.00    2:24.99  
     1) Kendig, Alicia M W31          2) Averdick-Miller, Krissy W35  
     3) Couch, Natalie W30            4) Lauren Smith, Jennifer W34   
                 34.59      1:17.86 (43.27)
        1:53.05 (35.19)     2:24.99 (31.94)
  4 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:39.00    2:37.39  
     1) Febres, Ivanova W38           2) Rosenblat, Daniela W38       
     3) Szekeres, Naomi O W35         4) Volz, Kristin R W40          
                 40.25      1:25.62 (45.37)
        1:58.78 (33.16)     2:37.39 (38.61)
  5 MCH  ''A-MEX''                        2:44.10    2:40.16  
     1) Perez, Erika W34              2) Chavez, Patricia W38         
     3) Cruz, Monica P W36            4) Medina, Lorena LM W29        
                 41.36      1:21.84 (40.48)
        2:03.81 (41.97)     2:40.16 (36.35)
  6 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       3:13.00    3:05.53  
     1) Jenkins, Chloe W26            2) Schlabach, Lucille W34       
     3) Conley-Guido, Melissa A W29   4) Robinson, Katie W32          
                 47.01      1:29.99 (42.98)
        2:29.26 (59.27)     3:05.53 (36.27)
 -- ACA  ''A-MEX''                        2:43.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #3: Toes over the gutter - back
     1) De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana W 2) Martinez, Agueda AM W39      
     3) Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  4) Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michelle
 
 Event 21  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
         NATL: N 2:04.75  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:27.00    2:14.08  
     1) Texel, Paula M W43            2) Schweitzer, Colleen R W26    
     3) Westerman, Karen L W46        4) Petersen, Charlotte W49      
                 33.91      1:12.02 (38.11)
        1:44.46 (32.44)     2:14.08 (29.62)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:16.00    2:15.06  
     1) Steinberg, Kiki W42           2) Dombrowski, Andrea W46       
     3) Varlas, Melissa D W40         4) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W43   
                 34.24      1:13.86 (39.62)
        1:45.43 (31.57)     2:15.06 (29.63)
  3 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:22.00    2:17.12  
     1) Lassen, Megan M W43           2) Legaspi, Kelly A W42         
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W37      4) McCrady, Christine W40       
                 36.04      1:12.70 (36.66)
        1:46.15 (33.45)     2:17.12 (30.97)
  4 SPM  ''B-USA''                        2:43.00    2:29.16  
     1) Connolly, Lauren E W29        2) Hayman, Annie W37            
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W49           4) Clark, Dawn W49              
                 39.16      1:20.25 (41.09)
        1:55.19 (34.94)     2:29.16 (33.97)
  5 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:44.61    2:42.04  
     1) Hernandez, Josephine W51      2) Robert, Michelle W44         
     3) Fonseca, Maria Jose W29       4) Cabada, Maria W50            
                 45.04      1:28.72 (43.68)
        2:07.91 (39.19)     2:42.04 (34.13)
  6 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:56.00    2:47.77  
     1) Bowman, Rachel H W48          2) Neitlich, Elena M W46        
     3) Schied, Summer W W41          4) Kishpaugh, Shelley W43       
                 42.43      1:33.35 (50.92)
        2:11.56 (38.21)     2:47.77 (36.21)
  7 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       3:30.16    3:28.59  
     1) Brenes, Alejandra W43         2) Moreno, Silvia W42           
     3) Segnini, Natalia W32          4) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W51      
               1:16.13                     
            2:50.23 ( )     3:28.59 (38.36)
 
 Event 21  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
         NATL: N 2:10.98  8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS
                          K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:21.49  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W55             2) Groselle, Laura L W53        
     3) Atkins, Tillie P W49          4) Carmichael, Larissa W46      
                 37.53      1:16.95 (39.42)
        1:50.19 (33.24)     2:21.49 (31.30)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:25.00    2:25.68  
     1) Guins, Ann H W60              2) Dissington, Laura J W49      
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W50          4) Hamel, Laura W49             
                 39.04      1:18.62 (39.58)
        1:52.95 (34.33)     2:25.68 (32.73)
  3 ECA  ''A-VEN''                        2:20.12    2:34.50  
     1) Ruggeri, Paola L W52          2) Saco, Dacyl P W54            
     3) Hung, Maria E W53             4) Fernandez, Maria E W51       
                 38.65                     
            1:57.69 ( )     2:34.50 (36.81)
  4 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:33.00    2:36.56  
     1) Bennett, Sarah L W50          2) Schick, Lori A W50           
     3) Thomas, Ann B W53             4) Wenzel, Chris W54            
                 46.22      1:26.56 (40.34)
        2:05.50 (38.94)     2:36.56 (31.06)
  5 SPM  ''A-USA''                        3:01.00    2:53.79  
     1) Page, Anne M W65              2) Harrelson, Jo Ann W57        
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W56       4) Harasz, Melissa W53          
                 48.30      1:39.10 (50.80)
        2:17.63 (38.53)     2:53.79 (36.16)
  6 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:43.00    3:00.82  
     1) Dean, Paige E W49             2) Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L W
     3) Jones, Maureen W50            4) Weger, Tammy J W53           
                 40.26    1:42.11 (1:01.85)
        2:19.50 (37.39)     3:00.82 (41.32)
  7 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       3:18.00    3:15.74  
     1) Martin, Michelle E W64        2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W53   
     3) Grady, Marci A W55            4) Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia W34   
                 57.65      1:49.32 (51.67)
        2:36.21 (46.89)     3:15.74 (39.53)
  8 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:30.00    4:04.54  
     1) Bayers, Pat C W59             2) Januszewski, Cindy L W47     
     3) Bogue, Sherri L W49           4) Sauber, Lori A W47           
               1:03.21      1:53.21 (50.00)
      3:16.97 (1:23.76)     4:04.54 (47.57)
 -- SYSM  ''D-USA''                       3:53.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #3: Did not bring arms forward over water - fly
     1) Showalter, Linda J W57        2) Thomes, Robin C W45          
     3) Lafuente, Colette M W72       4) Blankenship, Georgia S W48   
 
 Event 21  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:29.28  7/7/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATIC-USA
                          S PREISSLER, L DAHL, C DAVIS, S DILLS
         NATL: N 2:29.28  7/7/2012  PACIFIC NORTHWEST
                          S PREISSLER, L DAHL, C DAVIS, S DILLS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:38.50    2:35.50  
     1) Uustal, Diann B W67           2) Alton, Dale W56              
     3) Almand, Jennifer W55          4) Landey, Leslie J W63         
                 38.59      1:21.62 (43.03)
        1:59.88 (38.26)     2:35.50 (35.62)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:35.00    2:37.65  
     1) Gilligan, Chris S W70         2) Dash, Melon W58              
     3) Kryka, Nancy W58              4) Carpenter, Kelley C W56      
                 45.66                     
            2:03.77 ( )     2:37.65 (33.88)
  3 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:38.00    2:38.36  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie R W67       2) Ogier, Danielle W61          
     3) Castro, Leticia W53           4) Protzman, Barbara W59        
                 43.75      1:26.80 (43.05)
        2:04.93 (38.13)     2:38.36 (33.43)
  4 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:51.00    2:52.08  
     1) Boak, Carolyn W68             2) Leilich, Joann W74           
     3) Morton, Andrea N W51          4) Moure de Godoy, Elva W53     
                 48.83      1:31.05 (42.22)
        2:08.24 (37.19)     2:52.08 (43.84)
  5 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:58.00    2:56.68  
     1) Ventura, Rosa V W66           2) Webb, Linda W68              
     3) Larson, Linda L W58           4) Henley, Cynthia P W55        
                 47.11      1:36.82 (49.71)
        2:17.94 (41.12)     2:56.68 (38.74)
  6 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:04.00    3:07.72  
     1) Swanson, Kimberly W48         2) Wilson, Meegan W65           
     3) Henderson, Martha J W77       4) Zimmerman, Sarah J W60       
                 37.94      1:24.98 (47.04)
      3:07.72 (1:42.74)                    
  7 MCH  ''B-MEX''                        3:30.90    3:31.23  
     1) Labrado, Gloria E W64         2) Acosta, Magdalena A W62      
     3) DeVilla Garcia, Tania W55     4) Quevedo, Hortencia W62       
                 52.98      1:52.12 (59.14)
        2:51.92 (59.80)     3:31.23 (39.31)
  8 ANMB  ''A-BRA''                       3:36.00    3:35.17  
     1) Silva, Marcia MA W60          2) Melo, Mar?lia B W75          
     3) Souza, Maria Jos?lia Borges W 4) Santana, Anita Matos W62     
            2:50.60 ( )     3:35.17 (44.57)
  9 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       3:56.00    3:49.02  
     1) Mitchell, Carol W64           2) Samuelson, Martha J W64      
     3) Hopson, Linda K W58           4) Riley, Linda M W66           
               1:05.36      1:55.97 (50.61)
      3:12.28 (1:16.31)     3:49.02 (36.74)
 10 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       3:30.00    4:15.21  
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J W61       2) Campbell, Mary R W65         
     3) Penn, Ginger W57              4) Barber, Gina C W66           
               1:11.52    2:26.15 (1:14.63)
        3:12.45 (46.30)   4:15.21 (1:02.76)
 
 Event 21  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:57.25  3/16/2012 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR
                          J BROWN, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, C FELLOWS
         NATL: N 3:09.93  8/15/2005 ARIZONA
                          N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:03.00    3:14.29  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W86          2) Hackett, Jeanne T W70        
     3) Walker, Brenda J W58          4) Suttie, Rae E W69            
                 56.03      1:46.70 (50.67)
        2:30.52 (43.82)     3:14.29 (43.77)
  2 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:30.00    3:54.98  
     1) Bond, Patricia M W75          2) Prokopi, Doris C W78         
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W76       4) Troy, Jean D W86             
                 55.13                     
            3:04.52 ( )     3:54.98 (50.46)
  3 FACT  ''B-USA''                       3:51.00    3:58.08  
     1) Bradley, Marianne E W70       2) McKenney, Marilynn W66       
     3) Delaney, Florence W69         4) Campbell, Joan K W83         
                 58.27    2:00.31 (1:02.04)
      3:02.48 (1:02.17)     3:58.08 (55.60)
  4 FACT  ''C-USA''                       4:10.15    4:28.70  
     1) Butter-Sturman, Lin W64       2) Kovacik, Karen W61           
     3) Kaye, Elsa M W67              4) Brown, Ellen T W88           
                 54.66      1:47.05 (52.39)
      2:50.55 (1:03.50)   4:28.70 (1:38.15)
  5 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       5:10.00    5:01.37  
     1) Stephens, Mary Lou W71        2) Czekala, Charlotte G W75     
     3) Whalen, Nana W76              4) Haase, Judith L W73          
               1:00.70    2:36.30 (1:35.60)
      3:49.74 (1:13.44)   5:01.37 (1:11.63)

 Event 22  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:44.60  5/14/2005 MOBI DICK                -BRA
                          J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST
         NATL: N 1:48.46  8/20/1990 HOUSTONION CLUB
                          C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 F-SC  ''A-MEX''                       2:15.00    2:09.86  
     1) Garcia, Rodrigo M25           2) Ramirez, Agustin M29         
     3) Zamudio, Daniel M30           4) Zu?iga, Bruno R M32          
                 37.03      1:10.86 (33.83)
        1:40.69 (29.83)     2:09.86 (29.17)
 
 Event 22  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:45.71  9/9/2011  KATRAN MASTERS           -UKR
                          V SHIRSHOV, D SYLANTIEV, O DZHABURIYA, O VOLYNETS
         NATL: N 1:46.23  8/8/2009  MICHIGAN MASTERS
                          K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:52.00    1:54.17  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M33           2) Deery, Kyle B M29            
     3) Shaheen, Luke M25             4) Butcher, Rob M41             
                 30.89      1:00.74 (29.85)
        1:28.84 (28.10)     1:54.17 (25.33)
  2 GNU  ''A-BRA''                        1:45.60    1:56.99  
     1) Silva, Carlos R M59           2) Rezzo, Thiago C M27          
     3) Leite, Rene M29               4) Orlandini, F?bio M35         
                 29.01      1:06.05 (37.04)
        1:31.62 (25.57)     1:56.99 (25.37)
  3 ALJ  ''A-BRA''                        1:55.00    1:57.17  
     1) Sanvicente, Lourenco B M34    2) Volkart, Gustavo M36         
     3) Salcedo, Bernardo C M39       4) Brunetto, Andre T M35        
                 33.46      1:04.45 (30.99)
        1:32.52 (28.07)     1:57.17 (24.65)
  4 MV  ''A-VEN''                         2:04.80    1:58.12  
     1) Monsalve, Osman D M41         2) Perez, Roderic X M31         
     3) Sifontes, Juan P M34          4) Hidalgo, Hugo D M36          
                 31.89      1:05.22 (33.33)
        1:58.12 (52.90)                    
  5 MV  ''B-VEN''                         2:10.36    2:12.08  
     1) Sanchez, Alirio J M34         2) Cruz, Luis A M43             
     3) Hunter, Diego M37             4) Matute, Enrique M43          
                 34.74      1:13.48 (38.74)
        1:44.02 (30.54)     2:12.08 (28.06)
  6 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:09.00    2:12.48  
     1) Orozco Mu?oz, Carlos Gustavo  2) Carreno, Juan P M30          
     3) Aldana, Gregorio M40          4) Dietrich, Gregory S M53      
                 30.43      1:07.24 (36.81)
        1:41.46 (34.22)     2:12.48 (31.02)
  7 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:24.63    2:14.96  
     1) Brenes, Marco M42             2) Weisleder, Rodney M42        
     3) Mora, Eduardo M35             4) Aguabella, Pablo M36         
                 39.63      1:14.44 (34.81)
        1:45.12 (30.68)     2:14.96 (29.84)
  8 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       3:16.02    2:52.67  
     1) Cano, Fabian M30              2) Alvarado, Marco M36          
     3) Chaves, Vladimir M29          4) Garro, Alejandro M28         
                 45.89      1:37.06 (51.17)
        2:17.33 (40.27)     2:52.67 (35.34)
 -- CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       2:09.14         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #2: Illegal downward dolphin kick - breast
     1) Mauri, Jonathan M29           2) Navarro, Jeiko M39           
     3) Ortiz, Daniel M26             4) Ulloa, David M32             
 -- SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:13.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #2: Toes over the gutter - back
     1) Wray, James G M42             2) Bhawanie, Terence C M36      
     3) Campbell, Ryan B M37          4) Vogel, Michel M37            
 
 Event 22  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:47.72  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH
         NATL: N 1:47.72  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       1:57.00    1:57.07  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M25        2) Lage, Terry L M45            
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M49        4) Farrell, Andrew J M43        
                 28.18      1:02.86 (34.68)
        1:30.22 (27.36)     1:57.07 (26.85)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:55.00    1:57.37  
     1) Lockaby, Jay R M43            2) Stier, Scott J M44           
     3) Mortimer, Steve R M43         4) Rodriguez, Ramses M41        
                 33.13      1:04.37 (31.24)
        1:31.38 (27.01)     1:57.37 (25.99)
  3 WMST  ''A-USA''                       1:57.30    1:59.03  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M48         2) Bass, Bill M44               
     3) Wilson, Jacob N M30           4) Glass, Mark W M39            
                 31.76      1:05.54 (33.78)
        1:32.53 (26.99)     1:59.03 (26.50)
  4 OST  ''A-BRA''                        2:06.00    2:05.98  
     1) Ayres Netto, Marcelo M54      2) Santos, Sandro C M37         
     3) Vasconcelos, Alexandre K M26  4) Guimar?es, Mauricio P M54    
                 37.24      1:13.57 (36.33)
        1:41.36 (27.79)     2:05.98 (24.62)
  5 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:10.50    2:08.06  
     1) Eastman, Chris M48            2) Potter, Thomas P M51         
     3) Beatty, Mark S M44            4) Jones, Judd M55              
                 33.82      1:12.79 (38.97)
        1:39.63 (26.84)     2:08.06 (28.43)
  6 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:19.00    2:15.65  
     1) Miner, David M45              2) Hillman, Allen F M46         
     3) Johnson, Kenny A M48          4) Tyle, Scott M44              
                 37.45      1:15.01 (37.56)
        1:47.86 (32.85)     2:15.65 (27.79)
  7 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:07.00    2:17.11  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M40           2) Fiser, Graeme A M47          
     3) Fischer, Andy M46             4) Martz, Adam J M42            
                 38.26      1:12.79 (34.53)
        1:43.52 (30.73)     2:17.11 (33.59)
 -- SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:06.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break surface by 15 meters after star
     1) Nance, Chad A M41             2) Pepe, Marshall M49           
     3) Linehan, Gregory P M46        4) Mench, Edward H M47          
 
 Event 22  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.83  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS
         NATL: N 1:50.83  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOVY  ''A-USA''                       2:10.80    2:08.32  
     1) Glidden, Chip M63             2) Rezek, Tony M41              
     3) Sherman, Bill M55             4) Thompson, Reese E M54        
                 39.39      1:10.33 (30.94)
        1:40.33 (30.00)     2:08.32 (27.99)
  2 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:16.00    2:12.87  
     1) Thormann, Henrique L M37      2) Harper, Jim M46              
     3) Ferraz, Jose E M68            4) Service, Jeffrey P M56       
                 35.23      1:09.54 (34.31)
        1:44.36 (34.82)     2:12.87 (28.51)
  3 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:15.00    2:14.42  
     1) Sylvester, John E M56         2) Panzarino, Stephen M52       
     3) Miller, Mark A M48            4) Becker, Ray M52              
                 37.67      1:10.65 (32.98)
        1:44.53 (33.88)     2:14.42 (29.89)
  4 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:17.00    2:14.65  
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M30   2) Marzulli, Pat M65            
     3) Specht, William L M55         4) Freeman, Stephan J M57       
                 30.49      1:16.40 (45.91)
        1:45.33 (28.93)     2:14.65 (29.32)
  5 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:19.00    2:18.46  
     1) Weigand, Tom J M56            2) Bokorney, Mark B M49         
     3) Clissold, Edward M M39        4) Knowles, Ross S M57          
                 38.09      1:16.85 (38.76)
        1:46.23 (29.38)     2:18.46 (32.23)
  6 MASN  ''A-VEN''                       2:09.00    2:23.27  
     1) Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose M 2) Puchi Torrents, Jose A M49   
     3) Mijares, Jorge D M46          4) Puchi, Gustavo A M52         
                 37.87                     
            1:31.53 ( )     2:23.27 (51.74)
  7 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:41.00    2:35.56  
     1) Ewell, Bill J M59             2) Bennett, Bob M51             
     3) Law, Wida M45                 4) Katz, Rob D M49              
                 41.59      1:22.80 (41.21)
        2:04.77 (41.97)     2:35.56 (30.79)
  8 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:20.00    2:53.80  
     1) Christie, James B M46         2) Watkins, Matt M40            
     3) Browne, James F M75           4) Biggs, Michael M65           
                 33.18      1:18.82 (45.64)
        2:18.31 (59.49)     2:53.80 (35.49)
  9 MESC  ''A-USA''                       2:59.99    2:56.08  
     1) O''Leary, Shawn B M43          2) Wendel, Hans D M77           
     3) Nguyen, Son M34               4) Schmitke, Harry M75          
                 34.32      1:27.96 (53.64)
        1:58.63 (30.67)     2:56.08 (57.45)
 -- SYSM  ''A-USA''                       1:59.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break surface by 15 meters after star
     1) Mehok, George K M46           2) Brenner, Bill M55            
     3) Saylor, Brian D M53           4) Weber, Mark A M46            
 
 Event 22  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:02.72  6/14/2012 TAMALPAIS                -USA
                          RICHARD BURNS, KENNETH FROST, GREG TULL, TATE HOLT
         NATL: N 2:02.72  6/14/2012 TAMALPAIS
                          RICHARD BURNS, KENNETH FROST, GREG TULL, TATE HOLT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:03.00    2:03.45  
     1) Claflin, Casey M60            2) Groselle, Jack R M59         
     3) McCormack, Kevin M M61        4) Perout, Jeffrey J M60        
                 33.79      1:07.27 (33.48)
        1:36.19 (28.92)     2:03.45 (27.26)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:09.00    2:10.14  
     1) Soderstrom, Jan M68           2) Hefner, David S M59          
     3) Kahn, Roger M58               4) Allbritton, Steve M55        
                 37.46      1:14.28 (36.82)
        1:44.24 (29.96)     2:10.14 (25.90)
  3 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:07.10    2:11.85  
     1) Tharp, Greg J M63             2) Godoy, Francisco J M55       
     3) Williams, Bruce F M60         4) Rollins, Bruce W M64         
                 36.94      1:13.59 (36.65)
        1:42.93 (29.34)     2:11.85 (28.92)
  4 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:18.15    2:20.68  
     1) Patterson, Cliff M61          2) Leech, J Nathan M64          
     3) Jennings, Bob M60             4) Newman, John C M57           
                 38.00      1:17.90 (39.90)
        1:52.87 (34.97)     2:20.68 (27.81)
  5 SYSM  ''D-USA''                       2:25.00    2:27.54  
     1) Oakes, David W M73            2) Zenga, Jack M57              
     3) Cornell, Tom M66              4) Fong, Jonathan C M49         
                 43.01      1:20.61 (37.60)
        1:56.68 (36.07)     2:27.54 (30.86)
  6 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:30.00    2:29.80  
     1) Dye, Dean M72                 2) Moreno, Gilbert M M52        
     3) Couch, Bob E M66              4) Bowman, Roger L M53          
                 45.63      1:26.76 (41.13)
        1:59.22 (32.46)     2:29.80 (30.58)
  7 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:27.00    2:29.88  
     1) Howle, Gary A M62             2) Dondi, Beda C M58            
     3) Hendrick, Marty M55           4) Ward, James E M74            
                 40.74      1:20.24 (39.50)
        1:52.53 (32.29)     2:29.88 (37.35)
  8 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:21.00    2:34.19  
     1) Tobon, Luis F M56             2) Gonzalez, Cesar A M67        
     3) Villalobos, Carlos A M66      4) Alvarado, Felipe M52         
                 37.50      1:18.20 (40.70)
        2:01.67 (43.47)     2:34.19 (32.52)
  9 COMP  ''A-BRA''                       2:35.00    2:43.90  
     1) Oliveira, Leonidas LO M53     2) Mejlachowicz, Mario M59      
     3) Bell, Rodney S M77            4) Houang, Paul M58             
                 34.58      1:15.91 (41.33)
        2:13.50 (57.59)     2:43.90 (30.40)
 10 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:32.00    2:46.78  
     1) Reid, Joe M65                 2) Dudley, Bill M69             
     3) Zeigler, John V M68           4) Miller, David W M73          
                 37.09      1:26.93 (49.84)
        2:11.97 (45.04)     2:46.78 (34.81)
 11 PMS  ''A-PER''                        2:58.00    2:56.74  
     1) Sanchez, Jaime M74            2) Sanchez, Walter M68          
     3) Canepa, Fernando M66          4) Reino, Antonio A M51         
                 47.14      1:44.59 (57.45)
        2:23.88 (39.29)     2:56.74 (32.86)
 -- GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:12.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Parsons, Roger L M66          2) Moreno, Al M53               
     3) Quiggin, David M69            4) Bertrand, Robert T M65       
 
 Event 22  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:16.74  8/8/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD
         NATL: N 2:16.74  8/9/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, D HUBBARD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:22.00    2:18.91  
     1) Jones, Burwell M80            2) Walker, Rick B M63           
     3) Smith, John C M75             4) Lodwig, Keefe L M70          
                 41.12      1:17.24 (36.12)
        1:50.92 (33.68)     2:18.91 (27.99)
  2 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:16.74    2:21.45  
     1) Schmidt, George L M63         2) Wiedamann, Karl E M75        
     3) Childs, Lee M65               4) Cavanaugh, Cav M78           
                 34.44      1:19.88 (45.44)
        1:49.95 (30.07)     2:21.45 (31.50)
  3 SDSM  ''A-USA''                       2:41.00    2:42.70  
     1) Martinez, Jorge E M66         2) Andersen, Peter M70          
     3) Freshley, Mike R M72          4) Coles, Bill M78              
                 44.39      1:22.08 (37.69)
        1:58.62 (36.54)     2:42.70 (44.08)
  4 GOLD  ''B-USA''                       3:10.00    3:14.25  
     1) Morrow, Andy B M75            2) Sanguily, Mani M80           
     3) McIntyre, David R M76         4) Silverstein, Leonard M79     
                 43.72      1:32.29 (48.57)
        2:13.69 (41.40)   3:14.25 (1:00.56)
  5 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:53.70    3:17.99  
     1) Coulter, Robert G M80         2) Schenk, Martin P M71         
     3) Kung, Luke C M76              4) Walker, Allan M60            
                 49.49      1:36.00 (46.51)
      2:43.20 (1:07.20)     3:17.99 (34.79)
  6 FACT  ''B-USA''                       3:35.50    3:47.79  
     1) Early, William (Bill) J M71   2) Kutanovski, Milan M84        
     3) Berko, Adam M47               4) Lindsley, Phil M80           
               1:08.57    2:25.81 (1:17.24)
        3:03.17 (37.36)     3:47.79 (44.62)
 -- ACCO  ''A-COL''                       3:23.77         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #2: Toes over the gutter - back
     1) Fernandez, Manuel M68         2) Arango, Jose Uriel M68       
     3) LA Roche, Hugo M69            4) Stollmeyer, Michael A M76    
 -- GAJA  ''A-USA''                       5:30.00         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Mitchell, Jack M86            2) Dixon, Richard B M80         
     3) Saltzman, Edward M M63        4) Leen, Walter D M71           
 
 Event 22  Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:52.80  7/16/2007 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, I SHIMONO, I TAMURA
         NATL: N 3:00.89  8/17/2003 FLORIDA MAVERICK
                          P HUTINGER, B CLEAVELAND, J KURTZMAN, R BLAKE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:02.11    3:35.53  
     1) Graves, Edwin H M90           2) Puchalski, Donald J M74      
     3) Miller, Andrew R M72          4) Cornell, John E M86          
                                2:03.97 ( )
        2:45.80 (41.83)     3:35.53 (49.73)
 -- GAJA  ''A-USA''                       3:05.50         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #3: Toes over the gutter - back
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E M81        2) Woods, Albert H M84          
     3) Stolz, Hal F M79              4) Stolz, Irwin W M84           
 -- SYSM  ''A-USA''                       4:33.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hollander, Martin W M74       2) Hellmann, Hans J M86         
     3) Foster, Warren A M88          4) Randall, Charlie P M85       
 -- FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:45.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #4: Did not swim stroke specified - Misc
     1) Hutinger, Paul M89            2) MacDonald, Robert C M85      
     3) Weatherbee, Charles E M81     4) Hiers, James L M89           

 Event 23  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.69  7/31/2011 ARIZONA MASTERS
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, M RIPPENTROP, G SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:01.00    2:04.35  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet R M21       2) Showalter, Corinne A W23     
     3) Cox, Mark A M22               4) Phillips, Therese M W24      
                 29.76      1:07.78 (38.02)
        1:33.77 (25.99)     2:04.35 (30.58)
 
 Event 23  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:51.99  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          T KITASHITA, H MATSUDA, K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA
         NATL: N 1:55.34  7/9/2011  THE OLYMPIC CLUB
                          O''DONNELL-MCCARTH, J DORR, E REILLY, S GREENWOOD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:08.00    2:04.47  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M25        2) Terrell, Stephanie L W25     
     3) Campbell, Ryan B M37          4) Murphy, Siobhan C W27        
                 28.11      1:04.81 (36.70)
        1:33.64 (28.83)     2:04.47 (30.83)
  2 F-SC  ''A-MEX''                       2:15.00    2:14.46  
     1) Angeles, Liliana W27          2) Zamudio, Daniel M30          
     3) Arellano, Diana P W31         4) Ramirez, Agustin M29         
                 38.74      1:12.84 (34.10)
        1:47.16 (34.32)     2:14.46 (27.30)
 
 Event 23  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.77  7/8/2012  PHOENIX SWIM CLUB        -USA
                          N INADA, J COMMINGS, M HYMAN, J PONCE
         NATL: N 1:50.77  7/8/2012  PHOENIX SWIM CLUB
                          N INADA, J COMMINGS, M HYMAN, J PONCE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GNU  ''A-BRA''                        1:57.20    1:57.45  
     1) Rezzo, Thiago C M27           2) Larcher, Christiane L W41    
     3) Leite, Rene M29               4) Ramos, Marcia C W41          
                 28.33      1:03.15 (34.82)
        1:28.32 (25.17)     1:57.45 (29.13)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:04.00    2:01.84  
     1) Kendig, Alicia M W31          2) Deery, Kyle B M29            
     3) Kendig, Jamie M M33           4) Couch, Natalie W30           
                 34.17      1:03.58 (29.41)
        1:30.07 (26.49)     2:01.84 (31.77)
  3 CRCE  ''B-CRC''                       2:22.41    2:08.17  
     1) Mauri, Jonathan M29           2) Carnevale, Cecilia W39       
     3) Ortiz, Daniel M26             4) Santos, Mariana W30          
                 30.96      1:09.56 (38.60)
        1:37.25 (27.69)     2:08.17 (30.92)
  4 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:10.00    2:16.98  
     1) Nance, Chad A M41             2) Averdick-Miller, Krissy W35  
     3) Lauren Smith, Jennifer W34    4) Shaheen, Luke M25            
                 31.32      1:14.11 (42.79)
        1:50.43 (36.32)     2:16.98 (26.55)
  5 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:19.81  
     1) Wray, James G M42             2) Bhawanie, Terence C M36      
     3) McCrady, Christine W40        4) Engs, Chandra W29            
                 32.13      1:13.68 (41.55)
        1:47.93 (34.25)     2:19.81 (31.88)
  6 V+A  ''A-ARG''                        2:20.00    2:23.44  
     1) Zorrilla, Gustavo M31         2) Sartori, Ignacio M31         
     3) Koeraus, Carolina W33         4) Poggi, Maria V W34           
                 31.83      1:08.69 (36.86)
        1:49.28 (40.59)     2:23.44 (34.16)
  7 CRCE  ''C-CRC''                       2:28.60    2:24.56  
     1) Fonseca, Maria Jose W29       2) Robert, Michelle W44         
     3) Ulloa, David M32              4) Mora, Eduardo M35            
                                1:26.48 ( )
        1:55.23 (28.75)     2:24.56 (29.33)
  8 MCH  ''A-MEX''                        2:26.80    2:26.79  
     1) Venegas, Hugo M45             2) Chavez, Patricia W38         
     3) Urbina, Humberto M29          4) Perez, Erika W34             
                 35.80      1:16.98 (41.18)
        1:51.00 (34.02)     2:26.79 (35.79)
  9 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:31.00    2:34.35  
     1) Febres, Ivanova W38           2) Rosenblat, Daniela W38       
     3) Vogel, Michel M37             4) Martz, Adam J M42            
                 40.15      1:25.04 (44.89)
        1:59.80 (34.76)     2:34.35 (34.55)
 10 CRCE  ''F-CRC''                       3:28.75    3:00.14  
     1) Cano, Fabian M30              2) Moreno, Silvia W42           
     3) Segnini, Natalia W32          4) Alvarado, Marco M36          
                                1:32.97 ( )
        2:17.32 (44.35)     3:00.14 (42.82)
 
 Event 23  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.02  9/7/2011  NO STARS MASTERS         -UKR
                          V AREFYEV, S BONDARENKO, S KROT, N GOLUBOVA
         NATL: N 1:58.35  8/10/2006 TEAM TYR
                          M MCCUE, M RUFFNER, R SMIT, S VON DER LIPPE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A-USA''                       2:01.00    2:00.78  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M56         2) Braun, Erika L W41           
     3) Stewart, Henry D M50          4) Jones, Ruth N W30            
                 31.72      1:07.41 (35.69)
        1:35.02 (27.61)     2:00.78 (25.76)
  2 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:13.00    2:03.26  
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M30   2) Schweitzer, Colleen R W26    
     3) Specht, William L M55         4) Petersen, Charlotte W49      
                 30.07      1:05.36 (35.29)
        1:33.85 (28.49)     2:03.26 (29.41)
  3 ECA  ''A-VEN''                        1:58.13    2:03.31  
     1) Rivera, Maria C W40           2) Lopez, Leonardo J M42        
     3) Martinez Luccani, Juan L M38  4) Hernandez, Raquel RH W40     
                 31.08      1:04.90 (33.82)
        1:31.85 (26.95)     2:03.31 (31.46)
  4 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:03.00    2:03.81  
     1) Steinberg, Kiki W42           2) Butcher, Rob M41             
     3) Varlas, Melissa D W40         4) Mortimer, Steve R M43        
                 34.42      1:05.74 (31.32)
        1:37.75 (32.01)     2:03.81 (26.06)
  5 DOM  ''A-DOM''                        2:06.00    2:03.97  
     1) Tejeda, Ana Y W42             2) Payano, Cynthia M W38        
     3) Vicioso, Danilo M50           4) Mieses, Franklin M M39       
                 33.34      1:09.88 (36.54)
        1:38.30 (28.42)     2:03.97 (25.67)
  6 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:00.00    2:06.55  
     1) Farrell, Andrew J M43         2) Legaspi, Kelly A W42         
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M49        4) Wenzel, Chris W54            
                 32.04      1:08.47 (36.43)
        1:36.14 (27.67)     2:06.55 (30.41)
  7 CRCE  ''A-CRC''                       2:17.20    2:08.27  
     1) Mauri, Carolina W44           2) Weisleder, Rodney M42        
     3) Navarro, Jeiko M39            4) Poll, Claudia W41            
                 35.39      1:09.50 (34.11)
        1:38.63 (29.13)     2:08.27 (29.64)
  8 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:06.00    2:09.89  
     1) Lockaby, Jay R M43            2) Stier, Scott J M44           
     3) Atkins, Tillie P W49          4) Carmichael, Larissa W46      
                 33.25      1:04.94 (31.69)
        1:38.85 (33.91)     2:09.89 (31.04)
  9 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:14.50    2:18.13  
     1) Wilson, Jacob N M30           2) Bergfield, Alana N W26       
     3) Godoy, Francisco J M55        4) Morton, Andrea N W51         
                 31.73      1:09.47 (37.74)
        1:43.23 (33.76)     2:18.13 (34.90)
 10 SFTL  ''C-USA''                       2:21.00    2:19.40  
     1) Lassen, Megan M W43           2) Lage, Terry L M45            
     3) Fischer, Andy M46             4) Bennett, Sarah L W50         
                 36.39      1:12.05 (35.66)
        1:42.81 (30.76)     2:19.40 (36.59)
 11 SFTL  ''B-USA''                       2:23.00    2:20.02  
     1) Crane, Eryn B W25             2) Dondi, Beda C M58            
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W37      4) Pardo, Robert R M40          
                 38.54      1:17.09 (38.55)
        1:50.62 (33.53)     2:20.02 (29.40)
 12 CRCE  ''D-CRC''                       2:53.68    2:36.78  
     1) Cabada, Maria W50             2) Aguabella, Pablo M36         
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W51       4) Dubost, Alain M44            
                 45.62      1:23.02 (37.40)
        2:05.05 (42.03)     2:36.78 (31.73)
 13 CRCE  ''E-CRC''                       2:59.47    2:57.46  
     1) Brenes, Marco M42             2) Brenes, Alejandra W43        
     3) Hernandez, Josephine W51      4) Chaves, Vladimir M29         
                 41.15      1:34.57 (53.42)
        2:20.32 (45.75)     2:57.46 (37.14)
 
 Event 23  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:02.32  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
         NATL: N 2:02.32  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ECA  ''A-VEN''                        2:04.13    2:08.62  
     1) Ruggeri, Paola L W52          2) Gonzalez, Ricardo M47        
     3) Hung, Maria E W53             4) Francois, Jean-Marc M50      
                 35.96      1:09.77 (33.81)
        1:42.72 (32.95)     2:08.62 (25.90)
  2 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:14.00    2:10.45  
     1) Dissington, Laura J W49       2) Panzarino, Stephen M52       
     3) Saylor, Brian D M53           4) Hamel, Laura W49             
                 36.62      1:09.38 (32.76)
        1:38.72 (29.34)     2:10.45 (31.73)
  3 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:10.00    2:12.44  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W55             2) Pepe, Marshall M49           
     3) Mehok, George K M46           4) Bennett, Ellen K W50         
                 37.73      1:13.12 (35.39)
        1:41.54 (28.42)     2:12.44 (30.90)
  4 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:14.00    2:18.65  
     1) Harper, Jim M46               2) Moreno, Al M53               
     3) Castro, Leticia W53           4) Devanney, Celia C W56        
                 32.71      1:07.81 (35.10)
        1:46.44 (38.63)     2:18.65 (32.21)
  5 SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:19.97  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M55           2) Fiser, Graeme A M47          
     3) Schick, Lori A W50            4) Thomas, Ann B W53            
                 34.80      1:09.18 (34.38)
        1:47.66 (38.48)     2:19.97 (32.31)
  6 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:15.00    2:20.01  
     1) Dean, Paige E W49             2) Hefner, David S M59          
     3) Weber, Mark A M46             4) Jones, Maureen W50           
                 40.10      1:17.85 (37.75)
        1:46.06 (28.21)     2:20.01 (33.95)
  7 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       2:18.00    2:22.36  
     1) Uustal, Diann B W67           2) Potter, Thomas P M51         
     3) Jones, Judd M55               4) Almand, Jennifer W55         
                 38.64                     
            1:50.13 ( )     2:22.36 (32.23)
  8 CASC  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:28.92  
     1) Switzer, Keith M M50          2) Montgomery, Victoria J W53   
     3) Giese, Barney B M57           4) Giese, Charlotte H W55       
            1:55.59 ( )     2:28.92 (33.33)
  9 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:24.00    2:37.57  
     1) Swanson, Kimberly W48         2) Newman, John C M57           
     3) Berko, Adam M47               4) Greb, Connie Y W62           
                 36.76      1:15.23 (38.47)
        1:53.38 (38.15)     2:37.57 (44.19)
 10 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:10.00    2:50.17  
     1) Christie, James B M46         2) Januszewski, Cindy L W47     
     3) Biggs, Michael M65            4) Bayers, Pat C W59            
                 33.21      1:22.01 (48.80)
        2:04.16 (42.15)     2:50.17 (46.01)
 -- ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:48.00         NS  
     1) Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  2) Arango, Jose Uriel M68       
     3) LA Roche, Hugo M69            4) Garcia, Luisa W41            
 -- GAJA  ''B-USA''                       2:25.00         NS  
     1) Eastman, Chris M48            2) Alton, Dale W56              
     3) Beatty, Mark S M44            4) Penn, Ginger W57             
 
 Event 23  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:09.06  8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA
                          R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER
         NATL: N 2:09.06  8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                          R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''B-USA''                       2:21.00    2:16.85  
     1) Guins, Ann H W60              2) Brenner, Bill M55            
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M70           4) Dash, Melon W58              
                 39.45      1:13.38 (33.93)
        1:44.89 (31.51)     2:16.85 (31.96)
  2 SYSM  ''A-USA''                       2:20.00    2:17.96  
     1) Gilligan, Chris S W70         2) Groselle, Jack R M59         
     3) McCormack, Kevin M M61        4) Groselle, Laura L W53        
                 45.53      1:19.08 (33.55)
        1:47.61 (28.53)     2:17.96 (30.35)
  3 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:16.00    2:20.75  
     1) Quiggin, David M69            2) Lohberg, Birgit W48          
     3) Childs, Lee M65               4) Protzman, Barbara W59        
                 38.08      1:17.33 (39.25)
        1:47.23 (29.90)     2:20.75 (33.52)
  4 SYSM  ''C-USA''                       2:30.00    2:25.34  
     1) Jones, Burwell M80            2) Walker, Rick B M63           
     3) Kryka, Nancy W58              4) Dombrowski, Andrea W46       
                 41.83                     
            1:54.87 ( )     2:25.34 (30.47)
  5 ACCO  ''A-COL''                       2:28.00    2:32.16  
     1) Tobon, Luis F M56             2) Gonzalez, Cesar A M67        
     3) Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vir 4) Beron, Clara E W62           
                 38.62      1:19.63 (41.01)
        1:56.93 (37.30)     2:32.16 (35.23)
  6 SPM  ''A-USA''                        2:50.00    2:43.56  
     1) Page, Anne M W65              2) Marzulli, Pat M65            
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W56       4) Freeman, Stephan J M57       
                 49.05      1:35.42 (46.37)
        2:13.62 (38.20)     2:43.56 (29.94)
  7 FACT  ''B-USA''                       2:42.00    2:45.73  
     1) Patterson, Cliff M61          2) Wilson, Meegan W65           
     3) Jennings, Bob M60             4) Suttie, Rae E W69            
                 39.07      1:26.33 (47.26)
        2:00.75 (34.42)     2:45.73 (44.98)
  8 FACT  ''A-USA''                       2:37.50    2:45.89  
     1) Leech, J Nathan M64           2) Kovacik, Karen W61           
     3) Walker, Brenda J W58          4) Walker, Allan M60            
                 36.44      1:29.58 (53.14)
        2:11.86 (42.28)     2:45.89 (34.03)
  9 ANMB  ''A-BRA''                       3:33.00    2:53.51  
     1) Silva, Marcia MA W60          2) Santana, Anita Matos W62     
     3) Pontes, Jos? Renato M M56     4) Da Silva C?o Neto, Pomp?lio M
                 49.22      1:44.35 (55.13)
        2:21.18 (36.83)     2:53.51 (32.33)
 10 O*H*  ''A-USA''                       3:05.00    3:19.86  
     1) Zappa, Flavia L W46           2) Medici, John C M75           
     3) Rothenberg, Diane F W60       4) Spence, Thomas E M69         
               1:06.29      1:55.52 (49.23)
        2:40.08 (44.56)     3:19.86 (39.78)
 11 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       4:35.00    3:44.37  
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J W61       2) Zeigler, John V M68          
     3) Saltzman, Edward M M63        4) Barber, Gina C W66           
               1:16.19      2:02.06 (45.87)
        2:43.88 (41.82)   3:44.37 (1:00.49)
 12 FACT  ''C-USA''                       3:32.00    3:50.26  
     1) Butter-Sturman, Lin W64       2) McKenney, Marilynn W66       
     3) Kung, Luke C M76              4) Early, William (Bill) J M71  
                                2:00.15 ( )
        2:59.49 (59.34)     3:50.26 (50.77)
 -- ACCO  ''B-COL''                       2:42.00         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Villalobos, Carlos A M66      2) Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana W58
     3) Alvarado, Felipe M52          4) Quintero, Myriam W64         
 -- SFTL  ''A-USA''                       2:31.00         NS  
     1) Larson, Linda L W58           2)                              
     3) Erickson, Tim M57             4) Howle, Gary A M62            
 
 Event 23  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:26.90  9/6/2009  ST KANSAI                -JPN
                          Y OSAKI, Y OSAKI, Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA
         NATL: N 2:34.68  8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS
                          JOY WARD, GINGER PIERSON, TOM LANDIS, WILLARD LAMB
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GOLD  ''A-USA''                       2:31.00    2:40.26  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie R W67       2) Wiedamann, Karl E M75        
     3) Ogier, Danielle W61           4) Cavanaugh, Cav M78           
                 43.99      1:28.60 (44.61)
        2:07.39 (38.79)     2:40.26 (32.87)
  2 WMST  ''A-USA''                       2:49.00    2:59.99  
     1) Boak, Thomas D M70            2) Leilich, Joann W74           
     3) Boak, Carolyn W68             4) Leilich, Bob M73             
                 41.31      1:28.19 (46.88)
        2:07.49 (39.30)     2:59.99 (52.50)
  3 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       3:15.00    3:07.72  
     1) Landey, Leslie J W63          2) Campbell, Mary R W65         
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E M81        4) Miller, David W M73          
                 43.27    1:58.51 (1:15.24)
        2:34.54 (36.03)     3:07.72 (33.18)
  4 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:23.00    3:11.55  
     1) Bradley, Marianne E W70       2) Schenk, Martin P M71         
     3) Miller, Andrew R M72          4) Hackett, Jeanne T W70        
                 59.46      1:46.70 (47.24)
        2:26.99 (40.29)     3:11.55 (44.56)
  5 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       3:40.00    3:45.46  
     1) Stephens, Mary Lou W71        2) Dudley, Bill M69             
     3) Stolz, Hal F M79              4) Haase, Judith L W73          
                                1:50.04 ( )
        2:34.60 (44.56)   3:45.46 (1:10.86)
  6 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:20.00    3:52.30  
     1) Bond, Patricia M W75          2) Vijil, Rosie W79             
     3) Watkins, Matt M40             4) Williams, Robert M M86       
                 53.05    2:18.06 (1:25.01)
        2:57.65 (39.59)     3:52.30 (54.65)
  7 FACT  ''B-USA''                       3:38.00    3:57.27  
     1) Coulter, Robert G M80         2) Grossman, Gail L W58         
     3) Kaye, Elsa M W67              4) Kutanovski, Milan M84        
                 51.13    1:57.54 (1:06.41)
      3:00.44 (1:02.90)     3:57.27 (56.83)
 -- SFTL  ''A-USA''                       3:18.00         DQ  
      Stroke infraction swimmer #1: Toes over the gutter - back
     1) Ventura, Rosa V W66           2) Gorwitz, Nahum M77           
     3) Webb, Linda W68               4) Ward, James E M74            
 
 Event 23  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:15.58  7/19/2009 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, S KOBAYASHI, M KAMOSHITA
         NATL: N 3:26.94  6/13/2010 FLORIDA MAVERICK
                          P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 FACT  ''A-USA''                       3:22.00    3:31.32  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W86          2) Puchalski, Donald J M74      
     3) Henderson, Martha J W77       4) Cornell, John E M86          
                 57.15      1:41.35 (44.20)
      2:43.61 (1:02.26)     3:31.32 (47.71)
  2 FMM  ''A-USA''                        3:30.00    3:43.83  
     1) Hiers, James L M89            2) MacDonald, Robert C M85      
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W76       4) Troy, Jean D W86             
               1:00.53      1:54.76 (54.23)
      2:55.58 (1:00.82)     3:43.83 (48.25)
  3 GAJA  ''A-USA''                       5:16.00    4:19.87  
     1) Mitchell, Jack M86            2) Woods, Albert H M84          
     3) Whalen, Nana W76              4) Czekala, Charlotte G W75     
                                1:54.17 ( )
      3:10.19 (1:16.02)   4:19.87 (1:09.68)
  4 FACT  ''B-USA''                       4:01.11    4:31.92  
     1) Graves, Edwin H M90           2) Campbell, Joan K W83         
     3) Delaney, Florence W69         4) Lindsley, Phil M80           
               1:12.43                     
            3:45.87 ( )     4:31.92 (46.05)
  5 GAJA  ''B-USA''                       6:00.00    7:40.53  
     1) Taylor, John C M92            2) Dixon, Richard B M80         
     3) Ottosen, Sue C W70            4) Dunivin, Anne A W97          
               2:19.92                     
            4:53.10 ( )   7:40.53 (2:47.43)