ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Pan Am Masters
6/6/2013-6/6/2013
Sarasota, FL USA

2013 Pan-American Masters Championship               
                     Presented by Myrtha Pools                      
 
 Event 3  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:08.00  8/10/2010 JAMIE MARKS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Acosta Perez, Adriana  23 ACA-MEX           6:22.00    6:05.15  
                 40.93      1:30.63 (49.70)
        2:19.74 (49.11)     3:09.92 (50.18)
        3:55.19 (45.27)     4:42.06 (46.87)
        5:24.26 (42.20)     6:05.15 (40.89)
 
 Event 3  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:02.78  11/5/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 5:06.34  7/30/1989 SARA SHAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Charley         26 UCLA-USA          6:05.99    6:17.86  
                 40.28      1:25.15 (44.87)
        2:15.32 (50.17)     3:03.65 (48.33)
        3:58.39 (54.74)     4:54.17 (55.78)
        5:36.60 (42.43)     6:17.86 (41.26)
  2 Ramirez, Katerin       26 UCV-VEN           5:50.26    6:41.92  
                 36.60      1:20.19 (43.59)
        2:12.29 (52.10)     3:04.05 (51.76)
        4:03.99 (59.94)   5:04.37 (1:00.38)
        5:54.12 (49.75)     6:41.92 (47.80)
 
 Event 3  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:56.08  11/8/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 4:47.06  6/29/2008 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cern?, Ad?la           31 SLPL-CZE          6:13.26    6:03.64  
                 36.42      1:21.78 (45.36)
        2:10.87 (49.09)     2:58.22 (47.35)
        3:48.54 (50.32)     4:40.12 (51.58)
        5:22.79 (42.67)     6:03.64 (40.85)
  2 Orihuela, Maria  MG    34 MASN-VEN          6:15.00    6:31.22  
                 41.06      1:29.87 (48.81)
        2:21.72 (51.85)     3:11.92 (50.20)
        4:03.73 (51.81)     4:58.80 (55.07)
        5:47.00 (48.20)     6:31.22 (44.22)
  3 Goodwin, Amy           32 IM-USA            6:47.81    6:52.31  
                 44.35      1:42.52 (58.17)
        2:30.36 (47.84)     3:18.59 (48.23)
      4:22.40 (1:03.81)   5:25.17 (1:02.77)
        6:10.59 (45.42)     6:52.31 (41.72)
  4 Koeraus, Carolina      33 V+A-ARG           6:55.00    7:26.55  
                 49.00      1:46.13 (57.13)
      2:47.84 (1:01.71)   3:49.65 (1:01.81)
      4:50.34 (1:00.69)     5:48.82 (58.48)
        6:39.62 (50.80)     7:26.55 (46.93)
  5 Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy  34 CGA-VEN          14:30.00    7:29.78  
                 48.65      1:48.14 (59.49)
        2:47.40 (59.26)   3:48.20 (1:00.80)
      4:48.57 (1:00.37)   5:52.03 (1:03.46)
        6:41.50 (49.47)     7:29.78 (48.28)
 -- Suniaga, Judith        32 CGA-VEN           8:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 3  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:59.59  6/16/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 5:02.67  8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carnevale, Cecilia     39 CRCE-CRC          6:08.13    6:05.32  
                 38.22      1:25.20 (46.98)
        2:11.73 (46.53)     2:58.28 (46.55)
        3:48.90 (50.62)     4:39.67 (50.77)
        5:22.64 (42.97)     6:05.32 (42.68)
  2 Christopher, Deven M   39 GOLD-USA          6:01.27    6:11.59  
                 38.24      1:22.21 (43.97)
        2:10.55 (48.34)     2:57.18 (46.63)
        3:51.61 (54.43)     4:48.05 (56.44)
        5:30.51 (42.46)     6:11.59 (41.08)
  3 Cuello, Laura L        36 ECHE-ARG          6:33.11    6:19.85  
                 38.70      1:25.76 (47.06)
        2:16.07 (50.31)     3:06.83 (50.76)
        4:00.00 (53.17)     4:55.72 (55.72)
        5:38.83 (43.11)     6:19.85 (41.02)
  4 Martinez, Agueda AM    39 ACA-MEX           6:59.00    7:02.16  
                 47.51      1:44.79 (57.28)
        2:39.20 (54.41)     3:34.74 (55.54)
        4:33.83 (59.09)     5:30.92 (57.09)
        6:16.83 (45.91)     7:02.16 (45.33)
  5 Bustamante, Alexandra  39 VIK-VEN           8:00.00    8:08.39  
               1:01.53    2:11.57 (1:10.04)
      3:13.53 (1:01.96)   4:15.69 (1:02.16)
      5:19.14 (1:03.45)   6:23.23 (1:04.09)
        7:17.88 (54.65)     8:08.39 (50.51)
 
 Event 3  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          43 UNAT-USA          5:44.30    5:37.22  
                 34.14      1:13.71 (39.57)
        1:59.30 (45.59)     2:44.05 (44.75)
        3:32.57 (48.52)     4:20.72 (48.15)
        5:00.17 (39.45)     5:37.22 (37.05)
  2 Varlas, Melissa D      40 SYSM-USA          5:36.00    5:41.64  
                                1:12.98 ( )
        1:57.39 (44.41)     2:40.31 (42.92)
        3:33.01 (52.70)     4:26.40 (53.39)
        5:04.92 (38.52)     5:41.64 (36.72)
  3 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL-USA          7:39.12    8:06.62  
               1:01.00    2:07.85 (1:06.85)
      3:12.83 (1:04.98)   4:16.42 (1:03.59)
      5:16.45 (1:00.03)   6:18.07 (1:01.62)
        7:13.68 (55.61)     8:06.62 (52.94)
 -- Hayden, Alison S       41 TTM-USA           5:48.00         DQ  
 -- Postma, Terri          44 UNAT-USA          7:09.00         NS  
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      49 SAWS-USA          5:32.20    5:23.69  
                 36.42      1:18.17 (41.75)
        1:58.96 (40.79)     2:38.28 (39.32)
        3:26.09 (47.81)     4:12.12 (46.03)
        4:48.52 (36.40)     5:23.69 (35.17)
  2 Countryman, Marianne   49 GAJA-USA          5:50.81    5:59.65  
                 37.15      1:20.05 (42.90)
        2:07.58 (47.53)     2:53.74 (46.16)
        3:46.51 (52.77)     4:41.00 (54.49)
        5:21.26 (40.26)     5:59.65 (38.39)
  3 Friedlander, Rebecca   47 CMS-USA           6:08.70    6:13.00  
                 37.24      1:20.74 (43.50)
        2:10.82 (50.08)     2:58.86 (48.04)
        3:55.45 (56.59)     4:52.50 (57.05)
        5:32.98 (40.48)     6:13.00 (40.02)
  4 Battaglini, Silvia     48 COU-ARG           7:30.00    7:30.24  
                 51.88    1:53.30 (1:01.42)
        2:51.77 (58.47)     3:49.81 (58.04)
      4:51.90 (1:02.09)   5:54.10 (1:02.20)
        6:43.00 (48.90)     7:30.24 (47.24)
  5 Sencion, Olivia        45 ACA-MEX           7:48.00    8:51.57  
               1:00.21    2:11.36 (1:11.15)
      3:23.31 (1:11.95)   4:36.27 (1:12.96)
      5:49.65 (1:13.38)   7:01.36 (1:11.71)
        7:55.73 (54.37)     8:51.57 (55.84)
  6 Zappa, Flavia L        46 O*H*-USA          9:06.80    9:17.32  
               1:11.08    2:28.81 (1:17.73)
      3:48.28 (1:19.47)   5:03.26 (1:14.98)
      6:18.54 (1:15.28)   7:31.58 (1:13.04)
        8:26.62 (55.04)     9:17.32 (50.70)
 -- Moran Camacho, Patric  47 F-SC-MEX          7:40.55         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:32.26  2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 5:42.80  7/14/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shirriff, Janis L      52 USM-CAN           5:55.50    6:00.06  
                 36.76      1:21.15 (44.39)
        2:07.16 (46.01)     2:52.38 (45.22)
        3:44.69 (52.31)     4:37.91 (53.22)
        5:19.64 (41.73)     6:00.06 (40.42)
  2 Arosemena Biaggi, Ana  54 GTC-ECU           6:02.08    6:04.37  
                 37.09      1:18.80 (41.71)
        2:07.40 (48.60)     2:54.15 (46.75)
        3:49.50 (55.35)     4:45.34 (55.84)
        5:26.05 (40.71)     6:04.37 (38.32)
  3 Bennett, Ellen K       50 SYSM-USA          5:58.52    6:11.88  
                 38.93      1:23.88 (44.95)
        2:12.53 (48.65)     3:00.51 (47.98)
        3:55.16 (54.65)     4:49.08 (53.92)
        5:31.12 (42.04)     6:11.88 (40.76)
  4 Ingraham, Susan R      54 MOST-USA          6:27.42    6:17.95  
                 38.53      1:22.84 (44.31)
        2:11.13 (48.29)     2:59.73 (48.60)
        3:57.73 (58.00)     4:57.44 (59.71)
        5:38.21 (40.77)     6:17.95 (39.74)
  5 Castro, Leticia        53 GOLD-USA          6:31.54    6:31.54  
                 41.10      1:32.08 (50.98)
        2:23.89 (51.81)     3:12.96 (49.07)
        4:11.78 (58.82)     5:10.61 (58.83)
        5:52.03 (41.42)     6:31.54 (39.51)
  6 Passalacqua, Cristina  51 AMN-ARG           6:28.00    6:35.42  
                 41.24      1:30.97 (49.73)
        2:24.19 (53.22)     3:16.98 (52.79)
        4:12.47 (55.49)     5:07.33 (54.86)
        5:51.28 (43.95)     6:35.42 (44.14)
  7 Brown, Denise H        54 MICH-USA          6:41.08    6:36.87  
                 41.65      1:29.21 (47.56)
        2:18.74 (49.53)     3:08.66 (49.92)
      4:09.47 (1:00.81)   5:10.89 (1:01.42)
        5:54.80 (43.91)     6:36.87 (42.07)
  8 Lareo Azoz, Edith M    54 MV-VEN            8:30.00    7:27.52  
                 49.75      1:45.75 (56.00)
      2:48.64 (1:02.89)     3:46.65 (58.01)
        4:46.31 (59.66)   5:47.14 (1:00.83)
        6:39.08 (51.94)     7:27.52 (48.44)
  9 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia    51 CRCE-CRC          7:46.57    7:28.38  
                 49.37    1:49.67 (1:00.30)
      2:53.35 (1:03.68)   3:56.83 (1:03.48)
        4:52.12 (55.29)     5:50.87 (58.75)
        6:40.51 (49.64)     7:28.38 (47.87)
 10 Hernandez, Josephine   51 CRCE-CRC          7:46.92    7:29.71  
                 50.33      1:48.94 (58.61)
        2:45.30 (56.36)     3:40.70 (55.40)
      4:47.32 (1:06.62)   5:50.31 (1:02.99)
        6:41.03 (50.72)     7:29.71 (48.68)
 11 Feather, Shawn M       52 AGM-USA           7:45.66    7:56.11  
                 57.20    1:58.18 (1:00.98)
      3:10.63 (1:12.45)   4:19.47 (1:08.84)
      5:20.13 (1:00.66)     6:19.10 (58.97)
        7:10.16 (51.06)     7:56.11 (45.95)
 12 Moure de Godoy, Elva   53 WMST-USA          9:25.00    8:45.51  
               1:01.26    2:13.80 (1:12.54)
      3:25.52 (1:11.72)   4:33.48 (1:07.96)
      5:44.86 (1:11.38)   6:52.43 (1:07.57)
        7:51.41 (58.98)     8:45.51 (54.10)
 13 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienn  53 SFTL-USA          8:45.55    8:57.13  
                 56.54    2:00.98 (1:04.44)
      3:16.02 (1:15.04)   4:38.22 (1:22.20)
      5:46.77 (1:08.55)   6:52.53 (1:05.76)
      8:00.30 (1:07.77)     8:57.13 (56.83)
 14 Pe?a, Sonia Coromot    51 ENAB-VEN         11:16.76   11:13.67  
               1:22.12                     
            4:21.85 ( )   5:56.93 (1:35.08)
      7:17.29 (1:20.36)   8:40.87 (1:23.58)
     11:13.67 (2:32.80)                    
 -- Chappell, Melinda E    53 GSMS-USA          8:08.13         NS  
 
 Event 3  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Iseppi, Esther         55 S-AM-SUI          6:06.00    6:08.52  
                 39.73      1:24.02 (44.29)
        2:12.96 (48.94)     2:59.74 (46.78)
        3:51.53 (51.79)     4:44.14 (52.61)
        5:26.56 (42.42)     6:08.52 (41.96)
  2 Einsidler, Karen L     57 UCLA-USA          6:24.99    6:28.80  
                 47.89      1:41.56 (53.67)
        2:30.56 (49.00)     3:17.37 (46.81)
        4:12.90 (55.53)     5:07.79 (54.89)
        5:48.98 (41.19)     6:28.80 (39.82)
  3 Rodriguez, Araceli     58 ANV-MEX           6:53.00    6:52.64  
                 44.10      1:38.92 (54.82)
        2:34.66 (55.74)     3:30.64 (55.98)
        4:26.49 (55.85)     5:22.11 (55.62)
        6:07.97 (45.86)     6:52.64 (44.67)
  4 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL-USA          7:04.79    6:59.58  
                 44.80    1:46.19 (1:01.39)
        2:39.87 (53.68)     3:29.40 (49.53)
      4:29.59 (1:00.19)   5:30.00 (1:00.41)
        6:15.89 (45.89)     6:59.58 (43.69)
  5 Protzman, Barbara      59 GOLD-USA          7:09.28    7:11.01  
                 44.67      1:41.62 (56.95)
        2:39.83 (58.21)     3:37.98 (58.15)
        4:37.01 (59.03)   5:38.20 (1:01.19)
        6:25.21 (47.01)     7:11.01 (45.80)
  6 Valencia, Marcela      56 ARRA-COL          7:29.00    7:12.50  
                 47.78    1:47.99 (1:00.21)
        2:43.80 (55.81)     3:40.22 (56.42)
        4:38.61 (58.39)     5:35.91 (57.30)
        6:25.68 (49.77)     7:12.50 (46.82)
  7 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM-USA          7:30.00    7:28.88  
                 46.21      1:43.92 (57.71)
      2:45.87 (1:01.95)     3:45.64 (59.77)
      4:51.31 (1:05.67)   5:55.71 (1:04.40)
        6:42.81 (47.10)     7:28.88 (46.07)
  8 Walker, Brenda J       58 FACT-USA          7:32.05    7:48.16  
                 49.27    1:50.56 (1:01.29)
      2:50.76 (1:00.20)     3:50.42 (59.66)
      4:56.92 (1:06.50)   6:02.74 (1:05.82)
        6:55.50 (52.76)     7:48.16 (52.66)
  9 Barros, Graciete Mari  58 DSTA-BRA          8:01.56    7:58.62  
                 52.70      1:49.58 (56.88)
      2:53.67 (1:04.09)   3:56.56 (1:02.89)
      5:07.34 (1:10.78)   6:18.54 (1:11.20)
        7:09.04 (50.50)     7:58.62 (49.58)
 10 Larios, Leticia G      57 ACA-MEX           8:15.00    8:19.07  
                 55.63    1:56.08 (1:00.45)
      3:00.84 (1:04.76)   4:04.00 (1:03.16)
      5:14.62 (1:10.62)   6:23.23 (1:08.61)
        7:22.95 (59.72)     8:19.07 (56.12)
 
 Event 3  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:56.27  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 5:56.27  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     63 PSM-USA           6:20.00    6:11.25  
                 39.55      1:25.56 (46.01)
        2:16.36 (50.80)     3:03.20 (46.84)
        3:58.60 (55.40)     4:51.63 (53.03)
        5:33.04 (41.41)     6:11.25 (38.21)
  2 Vaca, Laura R          60 ANV-MEX           6:12.00    6:27.67  
                 39.61      1:29.12 (49.51)
        2:19.23 (50.11)     3:10.33 (51.10)
        4:07.11 (56.78)     5:05.29 (58.18)
        5:46.54 (41.25)     6:27.67 (41.13)
  3 Kohn, Catherine K      60 SLAM-USA          7:00.00    6:53.21  
                 47.14      1:40.04 (52.90)
        2:36.57 (56.53)     3:32.13 (55.56)
        4:25.77 (53.64)     5:20.33 (54.56)
        6:07.68 (47.35)     6:53.21 (45.53)
  4 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH-USA          7:31.81    7:36.96  
                 54.27    1:59.56 (1:05.29)
        2:56.09 (56.53)     3:52.62 (56.53)
      4:54.28 (1:01.66)   5:56.57 (1:02.29)
        6:47.96 (51.39)     7:36.96 (49.00)
  5 Callaway, Linda        60 MOST-USA          9:09.76    8:44.42  
               1:02.53    2:13.97 (1:11.44)
      3:20.00 (1:06.03)   4:25.35 (1:05.35)
      5:40.98 (1:15.63)   6:58.73 (1:17.75)
        7:53.73 (55.00)     8:44.42 (50.69)
  6 Martin, Michelle E     64 SFTL-USA          8:46.07    9:03.25  
                 59.82    2:09.98 (1:10.16)
      3:24.43 (1:14.45)   4:40.43 (1:16.00)
      5:50.90 (1:10.47)   7:06.27 (1:15.37)
        8:03.92 (57.65)     9:03.25 (59.33)
  7 Cioffi, Maria I        63 ACQ-ARG           9:37.48    9:12.27  
               1:05.05    2:23.82 (1:18.77)
      3:37.84 (1:14.02)   4:47.96 (1:10.12)
      5:58.80 (1:10.84)   7:08.82 (1:10.02)
      8:15.62 (1:06.80)     9:12.27 (56.65)
  8 Monroy Mariscal, Leti  64 MCH-MEX          11:08.01   11:51.88  
               1:21.04    2:55.72 (1:34.68)
      4:26.69 (1:30.97)   5:56.85 (1:30.16)
      7:37.71 (1:40.86)   9:19.39 (1:41.68)
     10:34.27 (1:14.88)  11:51.88 (1:17.61)
 
 Event 3  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:37.45  7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
         NATL: N 6:37.45  7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM-USA           7:00.00    7:22.39  
                 53.63      1:53.38 (59.75)
                                3:45.38 ( )
      4:46.93 (1:01.55)     5:46.49 (59.56)
        6:35.67 (49.18)     7:22.39 (46.72)
  2 Kaye, Elsa M           67 FACT-USA          8:35.46   10:31.44  
               1:07.70    2:30.33 (1:22.63)
      4:01.24 (1:30.91)                    
            6:48.91 ( )   8:08.54 (1:19.63)
      9:23.73 (1:15.19)  10:31.44 (1:07.71)
  3 Godoy DE Maza, Nelia   68 ADAC-VEN         11:15.00   13:14.91  
               1:54.34    4:06.39 (2:12.05)
      5:45.73 (1:39.34)   7:21.22 (1:35.49)
      8:57.28 (1:36.06)  10:29.65 (1:32.37)
     11:51.74 (1:22.09)  13:14.91 (1:23.17)
 
 Event 3  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:54.93  11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 7:30.91  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan L        71 INDY-USA          8:17.00    8:30.11  
                 57.42    2:03.07 (1:05.65)
      3:14.38 (1:11.31)   4:25.09 (1:10.71)
      5:30.33 (1:05.24)   6:38.46 (1:08.13)
        7:34.15 (55.69)     8:30.11 (55.96)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        71 VMST-USA          9:25.83    9:25.65  
               1:04.29    2:18.22 (1:13.93)
      3:23.85 (1:05.63)   4:34.32 (1:10.47)
      5:57.20 (1:22.88)   7:23.76 (1:26.56)
      8:24.26 (1:00.50)   9:25.65 (1:01.39)
  3 Lafuente, Colette M    72 SYSM-USA         12:30.08   11:55.34  
               1:23.58    2:56.28 (1:32.70)
      4:38.31 (1:42.03)   6:16.98 (1:38.67)
      7:45.54 (1:28.56)   9:15.71 (1:30.17)
     10:38.12 (1:22.41)  11:55.34 (1:17.22)
 
 Event 3  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 7:39.96  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 7:51.71  6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H       79 GSM-USA          11:07.00   10:48.44  
               1:15.01    2:46.81 (1:31.80)
      4:12.48 (1:25.67)   5:32.98 (1:20.50)
      7:01.53 (1:28.55)   8:28.40 (1:26.87)
     10:48.44 (2:20.04)                    
  2 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT-USA         11:06.09   10:49.63  
               1:11.83    2:40.14 (1:28.31)
      3:58.96 (1:18.82)   5:20.05 (1:21.09)
      6:56.10 (1:36.05)   8:41.70 (1:45.60)
      9:48.58 (1:06.88)  10:49.63 (1:01.05)
  3 Melo, Mar?lia B        75 ANMB-BRA         10:38.00   10:55.75  
               1:07.41    2:28.07 (1:20.66)
      4:02.23 (1:34.16)   5:32.58 (1:30.35)
      7:01.59 (1:29.01)   8:37.80 (1:36.21)
      9:48.17 (1:10.37)  10:55.75 (1:07.58)
 -- Whalen, Nana           76 GAJA-USA         11:01.36         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:21.88  1/30/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 9:32.43  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jill          83 MARY-USA         11:30.00   11:35.49  
               1:27.71    3:04.70 (1:36.99)
      4:29.38 (1:24.68)                    
            7:28.63 ( )   9:09.04 (1:40.41)
     10:25.84 (1:16.80)  11:35.49 (1:09.65)
  2 Campbell, Joan K       83 FACT-USA         12:29.72   13:06.20  
               2:02.64    4:04.67 (2:02.03)
      5:42.29 (1:37.62)   7:15.13 (1:32.84)
      9:01.95 (1:46.82)  10:47.48 (1:45.53)
     12:00.50 (1:13.02)  13:06.20 (1:05.70)


 Event 4  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:30.05  9/12/2009 DIOGO YABE, BRA
         NATL: N 4:32.19  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sevieri, Eduardo F     29 ESP-BRA           4:46.25    4:48.59  
                 28.18      1:00.74 (32.56)
        1:37.38 (36.64)     2:13.09 (35.71)
        2:56.43 (43.34)     3:40.88 (44.45)
        4:15.70 (34.82)     4:48.59 (32.89)
  2 Acosta P?rez, Joel A   25 CMV-VEN           4:47.00    5:00.62  
                 29.56      1:04.81 (35.25)
        1:44.50 (39.69)     2:24.37 (39.87)
        3:07.13 (42.76)     3:49.94 (42.81)
        4:25.32 (35.38)     5:00.62 (35.30)
  3 Mauri, Jonathan        29 CRCE-CRC          4:54.64    5:03.50  
                 33.48      1:09.36 (35.88)
        1:49.10 (39.74)     2:27.98 (38.88)
        3:11.54 (43.56)     3:54.48 (42.94)
        4:29.23 (34.75)     5:03.50 (34.27)
  4 Villegas, Miguel A     26 ADAC-VEN          5:55.33    6:03.08  
                 33.54      1:12.12 (38.58)
        1:57.45 (45.33)     2:44.91 (47.46)
        3:39.05 (54.14)     4:33.67 (54.62)
        5:17.76 (44.09)     6:03.08 (45.32)
  5 Luna, Edilberto        28 ANV-MEX           6:00.00    6:12.73  
                 34.16      1:14.74 (40.58)
        2:05.21 (50.47)     2:54.57 (49.36)
        3:51.01 (56.44)     4:47.61 (56.60)
        5:31.83 (44.22)     6:12.73 (40.90)
 -- Huerta Munita, Franci  26 UCEN-CHI          5:40.00         DQ  
 -- Mujica Manzanilla, En  29 ENJA-VEN          5:55.50         DQ  
 -- Garza, Richard J       25 WOW-USA           5:27.57         NS  
 -- Marino, Leonir D       25 ALJ-BRA           4:45.39         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:24.11  3/9/2013  LUKASZ WOJT, POL
         NATL: N 4:40.22  7/9/1994  SEAN MURPHY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam S         32 VMST-USA          5:04.36    5:00.34  
                 30.94      1:05.77 (34.83)
        1:45.70 (39.93)     2:25.10 (39.40)
        3:07.79 (42.69)     3:50.40 (42.61)
        4:25.78 (35.38)     5:00.34 (34.56)
  2 Zamudio, Daniel        30 F-SC-MEX          5:10.00    5:17.45  
                 31.19      1:08.32 (37.13)
        1:51.61 (43.29)     2:34.18 (42.57)
        3:18.68 (44.50)     4:03.72 (45.04)
        4:41.68 (37.96)     5:17.45 (35.77)
  3 Zorrilla, Gustavo      31 V+A-ARG           5:30.00    5:38.00  
                 33.30      1:12.74 (39.44)
        1:57.62 (44.88)     2:42.38 (44.76)
        3:31.59 (49.21)     4:20.64 (49.05)
        4:59.01 (38.37)     5:38.00 (38.99)
  4 Ramos Gallardo, Guill  34 ACA-MEX           6:00.00    5:54.13  
                 34.24      1:15.21 (40.97)
        2:03.18 (47.97)     2:51.53 (48.35)
        3:42.36 (50.83)     4:34.27 (51.91)
        5:14.77 (40.50)     5:54.13 (39.36)
 -- Aguilar, Giampiero     34 CRCE-CRC          5:16.84         NS  
 -- Uzcategui, Daniel A    32 GT-VEN            6:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:42.45  3/28/2002 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA
         NATL: N 4:34.10  7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Estevez, Diego DE      36 COU-ARG           4:57.80    5:10.48  
                 31.92      1:08.77 (36.85)
        1:50.30 (41.53)     2:32.52 (42.22)
        3:15.78 (43.26)     4:00.16 (44.38)
        4:35.73 (35.57)     5:10.48 (34.75)
  2 Monasterio, Ricardo A  35 SCLN-VEN          5:12.23    5:11.04  
                 31.87      1:07.31 (35.44)
        1:47.94 (40.63)     2:27.82 (39.88)
        3:15.30 (47.48)     4:03.55 (48.25)
        4:37.67 (34.12)     5:11.04 (33.37)
  3 Martinez Luccani, Jua  38 ECA-VEN           5:15.00    5:17.83  
                 31.11      1:06.97 (35.86)
        1:49.86 (42.89)     2:31.16 (41.30)
        3:18.26 (47.10)     4:04.77 (46.51)
        4:42.04 (37.27)     5:17.83 (35.79)
  4 Raikov, Sergii N       39 TT-UKR            5:20.00    5:29.72  
                 33.75      1:11.48 (37.73)
        1:56.85 (45.37)     2:40.46 (43.61)
        3:28.81 (48.35)     4:16.37 (47.56)
        4:54.19 (37.82)     5:29.72 (35.53)
  5 Hern?ndez, Roberto     38 PNU-VEN           5:48.23    5:43.28  
                 37.49      1:19.94 (42.45)
        2:08.95 (49.01)     2:57.38 (48.43)
        3:44.46 (47.08)     4:32.07 (47.61)
        5:07.58 (35.51)     5:43.28 (35.70)
  6 Porco, Filippo M       36 NCMS-USA          6:12.12    6:34.48  
                 43.04      1:36.57 (53.53)
        2:30.05 (53.48)     3:23.40 (53.35)
        4:17.17 (53.77)     5:09.96 (52.79)
        5:52.55 (42.59)     6:34.48 (41.93)
  7 Manzanilla, Hector J   38 CGA-VEN           6:35.00    6:43.76  
                 41.67      1:29.33 (47.66)
        2:25.23 (55.90)     3:18.18 (52.95)
        4:16.82 (58.64)     5:13.15 (56.33)
        6:00.50 (47.35)     6:43.76 (43.26)
 
 Event 4  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:43.00  6/12/2012 UWE VOLK, GER
         NATL: N 4:49.42  8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mendez, Libardo        40 NAUT-COL          5:02.00    5:07.96  
                 30.90      1:07.63 (36.73)
        1:47.14 (39.51)     2:26.95 (39.81)
        3:09.32 (42.37)     3:54.69 (45.37)
        4:31.25 (36.56)     5:07.96 (36.71)
  2 Starshinin, Aleksandr  44 PSDN-RUS          5:30.00    5:37.19  
                 33.73      1:15.78 (42.05)
        2:01.09 (45.31)     2:45.68 (44.59)
        3:32.91 (47.23)     4:21.63 (48.72)
        4:59.39 (37.76)     5:37.19 (37.80)
  3 Leal Lucena, Evaristo  43 VIK-VEN           5:45.00    6:00.93  
                 36.15      1:17.21 (41.06)
        2:05.61 (48.40)     2:54.46 (48.85)
        3:45.50 (51.04)     4:36.87 (51.37)
        5:18.25 (41.38)     6:00.93 (42.68)
  4 Pardo, Robert R        40 SFTL-USA          6:00.62    6:06.43  
                 36.73      1:23.20 (46.47)
        2:12.78 (49.58)     3:02.04 (49.26)
        3:54.77 (52.73)     4:48.83 (54.06)
        5:28.50 (39.67)     6:06.43 (37.93)
  5 Molina, Agustin E      43 OPTA-COL          6:45.00    6:34.01  
                 41.77      1:34.22 (52.45)
        2:28.56 (54.34)     3:23.75 (55.19)
        4:17.02 (53.27)     5:12.19 (55.17)
        5:54.94 (42.75)     6:34.01 (39.07)
  6 Schmaltz, Joel         43 GSMS-USA          6:46.60    6:44.52  
                 41.29      1:32.86 (51.57)
        2:25.48 (52.62)     3:16.93 (51.45)
        4:16.18 (59.25)     5:15.03 (58.85)
        5:59.58 (44.55)     6:44.52 (44.94)
  7 Brenes, Marco          42 CRCE-CRC          7:22.38    6:50.55  
                 45.61      1:36.95 (51.34)
        2:31.56 (54.61)     3:22.56 (51.00)
        4:22.44 (59.88)     5:20.94 (58.50)
        6:06.92 (45.98)     6:50.55 (43.63)
 -- Rodriguez, Ramses      41 SYSM-USA          5:15.05         DQ  
 -- Gil, Luis E            44 CHV-VEN           6:45.17         NS  
 -- Rivas, Juan F          41 ACCO-COL          5:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:44.76  6/12/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA
         NATL: N 4:47.65  8/21/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sundahl, Philip J      48 WMST-USA          5:15.46    5:20.47  
                 32.40      1:09.75 (37.35)
        1:51.56 (41.81)     2:32.57 (41.01)
        3:19.63 (47.06)     4:07.06 (47.43)
        4:44.59 (37.53)     5:20.47 (35.88)
  2 Carvalho, Roberto Car  48 MTC-BRA           5:30.00    5:31.37  
                 31.78      1:09.38 (37.60)
        1:54.62 (45.24)     2:39.05 (44.43)
        3:28.50 (49.45)     4:18.69 (50.19)
        4:55.74 (37.05)     5:31.37 (35.63)
  3 Hopson, Bruce E        47 SLAM-USA          5:50.17    5:33.99  
                 34.09      1:11.09 (37.00)
        1:52.13 (41.04)     2:33.86 (41.73)
        3:24.17 (50.31)     4:15.38 (51.21)
        4:55.05 (39.67)     5:33.99 (38.94)
  4 Kinugawa, Thomas L     48 ECP-BRA           6:15.00    5:41.53  
                 36.00      1:16.98 (40.98)
        1:58.90 (41.92)     2:40.53 (41.63)
        3:33.07 (52.54)     4:25.41 (52.34)
        5:04.00 (38.59)     5:41.53 (37.53)
  5 Gonzalez, Ricardo      47 ECA-VEN           6:10.00    5:43.82  
                 34.23      1:14.87 (40.64)
        2:04.31 (49.44)     2:51.06 (46.75)
        3:39.23 (48.17)     4:27.90 (48.67)
        5:06.65 (38.75)     5:43.82 (37.17)
  6 Wendorf, Eric E        49 UNAT-USA          5:48.32    5:47.42  
                 35.00      1:13.81 (38.81)
        2:01.80 (47.99)     2:49.53 (47.73)
        3:40.05 (50.52)     4:28.24 (48.19)
        5:08.34 (40.10)     5:47.42 (39.08)
  7 Mercado, Francisco J   45 C4-MEX            5:58.00    5:55.84  
                 32.50      1:09.70 (37.20)
        1:52.75 (43.05)     2:38.80 (46.05)
        3:32.53 (53.73)     4:27.26 (54.73)
        5:12.73 (45.47)     5:55.84 (43.11)
  8 Puchi Torrents, Jose   49 MASN-VEN          7:16.07    6:35.46  
                 44.42      1:32.88 (48.46)
        2:25.35 (52.47)     3:17.72 (52.37)
        4:15.65 (57.93)     5:12.41 (56.76)
        5:56.43 (44.02)     6:35.46 (39.03)
  9 Summers, Scott G       46 EMSC-CAN          7:00.00    6:57.26  
                 44.98      1:41.37 (56.39)
        2:38.94 (57.57)     3:36.00 (57.06)
        4:33.59 (57.59)     5:30.50 (56.91)
        6:15.67 (45.17)     6:57.26 (41.59)
 10 Abad, Fernando         49 PLAN-USA          7:30.14    6:58.03  
                 39.92      1:32.58 (52.66)
        2:25.02 (52.44)     3:16.79 (51.77)
        4:16.41 (59.62)   5:18.95 (1:02.54)
        6:08.70 (49.75)     6:58.03 (49.33)
 11 Christie, James B      46 FMM-USA           5:59.90    7:42.62  
                 37.22      1:25.66 (48.44)
      2:26.60 (1:00.94)     3:24.16 (57.56)
      4:39.77 (1:15.61)   5:57.13 (1:17.36)
        6:50.98 (53.85)     7:42.62 (51.64)
 
 Event 4  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:53.69  8/2/2010  MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
         NATL: N 5:04.32  7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA-USA          5:08.19    5:07.51  
                 31.35      1:08.18 (36.83)
        1:48.60 (40.42)     2:28.45 (39.85)
        3:11.43 (42.98)     3:56.33 (44.90)
        4:32.74 (36.41)     5:07.51 (34.77)
  2 Smith, Michael D       51 FACT-USA          6:10.41    5:54.78  
                 36.56      1:21.14 (44.58)
        2:10.03 (48.89)     2:58.48 (48.45)
        3:47.99 (49.51)     4:37.90 (49.91)
        5:17.68 (39.78)     5:54.78 (37.10)
  3 Boone, Lou             52 OREG-USA          6:30.00    6:27.86  
                 40.00      1:29.43 (49.43)
        2:19.80 (50.37)     3:09.95 (50.15)
        4:04.62 (54.67)     4:58.74 (54.12)
        5:44.51 (45.77)     6:27.86 (43.35)
  4 Mangrum, John W        50 NCMS-USA          6:20.00    6:39.22  
                 40.26      1:29.15 (48.89)
        2:20.27 (51.12)     3:10.99 (50.72)
        4:09.90 (58.91)     5:09.58 (59.68)
        5:54.73 (45.15)     6:39.22 (44.49)
  5 Saglimbeni, Franco FS  52 VIK-VEN           6:50.00    7:18.35  
                 42.34      1:41.18 (58.84)
        2:41.07 (59.89)     3:39.17 (58.10)
      4:40.46 (1:01.29)   5:42.38 (1:01.92)
        6:32.67 (50.29)     7:18.35 (45.68)
 -- Gonzalez Bianchi, Ger  53 VIK-VEN           6:20.00         NS  
 -- Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM-USA          6:05.48         NS  
 -- Perez, Arnaldo A       51 CM-PUR            5:16.00         NS  
 -- Grossman, Steve W      52 SYSM-USA          6:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:04.07  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 5:04.07  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott D         55 ARIZ-USA          5:28.00    5:27.66  
                 35.09      1:14.31 (39.22)
        1:58.73 (44.42)     2:41.75 (43.02)
        3:29.42 (47.67)     4:16.78 (47.36)
        4:53.51 (36.73)     5:27.66 (34.15)
  2 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM-USA          5:28.22    5:35.71  
                 30.69      1:08.53 (37.84)
        1:56.71 (48.18)     2:42.80 (46.09)
        3:31.69 (48.89)     4:21.32 (49.63)
        5:00.29 (38.97)     5:35.71 (35.42)
  3 Hendrick, Marty        55 SFTL-USA          5:48.73    5:52.06  
                 35.99      1:21.48 (45.49)
        2:07.70 (46.22)     2:50.92 (43.22)
        3:41.82 (50.90)     4:32.44 (50.62)
        5:13.33 (40.89)     5:52.06 (38.73)
  4 Bliss, Thomas G        59 BLU-USA           6:24.00    5:57.94  
                 36.01      1:18.13 (42.12)
        2:03.51 (45.38)     2:47.83 (44.32)
        3:41.04 (53.21)     4:33.62 (52.58)
        5:16.02 (42.40)     5:57.94 (41.92)
  5 Supple, Robert C       59 CAQM-USA          5:55.50    5:59.65  
                 35.46      1:17.23 (41.77)
        2:02.32 (45.09)     2:46.49 (44.17)
        3:39.88 (53.39)     4:35.01 (55.13)
        5:17.76 (42.75)     5:59.65 (41.89)
  6 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY-USA          6:11.00    6:01.88  
                 34.27      1:19.53 (45.26)
        2:08.92 (49.39)     2:58.33 (49.41)
        3:49.57 (51.24)     4:40.31 (50.74)
        5:22.12 (41.81)     6:01.88 (39.76)
  7 Hefner, David S        59 SYSM-USA          6:30.55    6:53.25  
                 43.31      1:34.80 (51.49)
        2:27.91 (53.11)     3:19.43 (51.52)
      4:19.59 (1:00.16)     5:19.22 (59.63)
        6:08.03 (48.81)     6:53.25 (45.22)
  8 Fanelli, Michael       59 ACM-USA           6:30.00    7:04.40  
                 46.46    1:47.03 (1:00.57)
        2:45.85 (58.82)     3:43.23 (57.38)
        4:36.92 (53.69)     5:32.89 (55.97)
        6:19.44 (46.55)     7:04.40 (44.96)
  9 Miller, Jamie A        59 NCMS-USA          9:27.80   10:03.34  
               1:08.15    2:24.28 (1:16.13)
                                5:21.83 ( )
      6:43.21 (1:21.38)   8:02.28 (1:19.07)
      9:04.23 (1:01.95)    10:03.34 (59.11)
 -- Rallo, Alexandr V      56 AQUA-UKR          6:01.00         NS  
 -- Thomas, Bruce W        56 SCAQ-USA          5:48.23         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:11.73  7/6/2012  RICK COLELLA, USA
         NATL: N 5:11.73  7/6/2012  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L         60 IM-USA            5:54.00    5:53.50  
                 35.70      1:17.45 (41.75)
        2:05.95 (48.50)     2:51.55 (45.60)
        3:44.34 (52.79)     4:37.65 (53.31)
        5:16.92 (39.27)     5:53.50 (36.58)
  2 Bright, David          60 NEM-USA           6:15.50    6:03.18  
                 38.49      1:22.77 (44.28)
        2:10.37 (47.60)     2:56.29 (45.92)
        3:49.97 (53.68)     4:43.78 (53.81)
        5:25.11 (41.33)     6:03.18 (38.07)
  3 Jennings, Bob          60 FACT-USA          6:39.89    6:37.30  
                 41.77      1:30.30 (48.53)
        2:24.98 (54.68)     3:18.22 (53.24)
        4:14.27 (56.05)     5:11.38 (57.11)
        5:54.80 (43.42)     6:37.30 (42.50)
  4 Rollins, Bruce W       64 WMST-USA          6:35.81    6:39.27  
                 43.15      1:32.73 (49.58)
        2:25.77 (53.04)     3:20.41 (54.64)
        4:15.77 (55.36)     5:13.10 (57.33)
        5:58.19 (45.09)     6:39.27 (41.08)
  5 Castro, Alfonso        60 CTTM-PER          7:15.00    8:22.09  
                 54.08    1:59.47 (1:05.39)
      3:08.93 (1:09.46)   4:15.13 (1:06.20)
      5:22.60 (1:07.47)   6:26.55 (1:03.95)
        7:26.24 (59.69)     8:22.09 (55.85)
  6 Roman Cabra, Francisc  62 ACCV-COL          7:09.48    8:30.38  
                 53.94    1:59.59 (1:05.65)
      3:10.23 (1:10.64)   4:20.27 (1:10.04)
      5:35.29 (1:15.02)   6:46.86 (1:11.57)
        7:41.45 (54.59)     8:30.38 (48.93)
 -- Ramirez Perriggo, Rey  60 CTTM-PER          7:55.00         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:52.50  7/6/2012  GEORGE WENDT, USA
         NATL: N 5:52.50  7/6/2012  GEORGE WENDT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank         65 GSM-USA           6:18.00    6:01.74  
                 37.48      1:24.02 (46.54)
        2:14.32 (50.30)     3:03.14 (48.82)
        3:54.40 (51.26)     4:45.44 (51.04)
        5:24.52 (39.08)     6:01.74 (37.22)
  2 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD-USA          6:09.69    6:12.24  
                 34.39      1:15.67 (41.28)
        2:03.55 (47.88)     2:49.38 (45.83)
        3:45.30 (55.92)     4:43.80 (58.50)
        5:28.46 (44.66)     6:12.24 (43.78)
  3 Couch, Bob E           66 SYSM-USA          6:15.13    6:13.66  
                 37.47      1:22.11 (44.64)
        2:15.46 (53.35)     3:06.14 (50.68)
        3:58.00 (51.86)     4:51.71 (53.71)
        5:33.39 (41.68)     6:13.66 (40.27)
  4 McColly, Michael       68 PSM-USA           6:55.00    6:39.26  
                 39.97      1:36.09 (56.12)
        2:28.09 (52.00)     3:18.11 (50.02)
        4:16.74 (58.63)     5:14.77 (58.03)
        5:58.27 (43.50)     6:39.26 (40.99)
  5 Bernstein, Rich        67 AGUA-USA          7:20.00    7:09.88  
                 55.12    1:58.23 (1:03.11)
        2:52.89 (54.66)     3:46.44 (53.55)
        4:43.93 (57.49)     5:40.89 (56.96)
        6:27.50 (46.61)     7:09.88 (42.38)
  6 Zeigler, John V        68 GAJA-USA          7:11.41    7:30.18  
                 47.95    1:48.04 (1:00.09)
      2:50.10 (1:02.06)     3:49.22 (59.12)
      4:49.74 (1:00.52)   5:50.45 (1:00.71)
        6:41.63 (51.18)     7:30.18 (48.55)
  7 Winokur, Eliot         69 CM-PUR            8:00.00    8:01.15  
                 51.82    1:52.73 (1:00.91)
      2:53.88 (1:01.15)   3:55.05 (1:01.17)
      5:06.80 (1:11.75)   6:19.33 (1:12.53)
        7:10.15 (50.82)     8:01.15 (51.00)
  8 Otero, Horacio A       67 AMN-ARG           8:02.67    8:26.15  
                 53.98    1:58.63 (1:04.65)
      3:08.68 (1:10.05)   4:14.66 (1:05.98)
      5:18.55 (1:03.89)   6:21.99 (1:03.44)
      7:27.49 (1:05.50)     8:26.15 (58.66)
  9 LA Roche, Hugo         69 ACCO-COL         12:00.00    9:33.90  
                 58.60    2:08.18 (1:09.58)
      3:18.91 (1:10.73)   4:31.03 (1:12.12)
      6:06.75 (1:35.72)   7:46.31 (1:39.56)
        8:41.52 (55.21)     9:33.90 (52.38)
 10 Arango, Jose Uriel     68 ACCO-COL         10:10.00   10:02.76  
               1:04.69    2:23.47 (1:18.78)
      3:50.89 (1:27.42)   5:08.92 (1:18.03)
      6:24.47 (1:15.55)   7:37.44 (1:12.97)
      8:48.92 (1:11.48)  10:02.76 (1:13.84)
 -- Fernandez, Manuel      68 ACCO-COL         12:20.00         DQ  
 -- Canepa, Fernando       66 PMS-PER           7:09.07         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Jose          67 CGA-VEN           9:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:57.81  5/1/2009  BARRY YOUNG, NZL
         NATL: N 6:24.76  7/6/2012  TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Ed               70 CTMS-USA          6:37.82    6:46.80  
                 46.48      1:44.92 (58.44)
        2:40.28 (55.36)     3:33.63 (53.35)
        4:31.99 (58.36)     5:28.41 (56.42)
        6:09.08 (40.67)     6:46.80 (37.72)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       72 SDSM-USA          6:47.14    6:57.42  
                 44.31      1:41.04 (56.73)
        2:38.08 (57.04)     3:36.51 (58.43)
        4:29.69 (53.18)     5:26.33 (56.64)
        6:11.69 (45.36)     6:57.42 (45.73)
  3 Da Silva C?o Neto, Po  71 ANMB-BRA          7:22.01    7:46.78  
                 42.56      1:34.00 (51.44)
      2:44.89 (1:10.89)   3:52.35 (1:07.46)
      5:04.09 (1:11.74)   6:11.24 (1:07.15)
        7:00.49 (49.25)     7:46.78 (46.29)
  4 Keeney, Russ B         70 NCMS-USA          7:01.24    8:34.13  
                 55.91    1:59.70 (1:03.79)
      3:10.21 (1:10.51)   4:22.96 (1:12.75)
      5:34.67 (1:11.71)   6:45.64 (1:10.97)
        7:42.65 (57.01)     8:34.13 (51.48)
 -- Badgley, David         73 OKMS-USA          8:40.67         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:48.48  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA
         NATL: N 6:48.48  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Ray, Craig             75 GAJA-USA         14:15.88         DQ  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY-USA          8:04.00         NS  
 -- Browne, James F        75 FMM-USA          13:44.16         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 7:12.63  6/23/2011 GIULIO DIVANO, ITA
         NATL: N 7:47.73  8/10/2006 THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weatherbee, Charles E  81 FMM-USA           9:12.38    9:51.84  
               1:13.32    2:34.28 (1:20.96)
      3:52.23 (1:17.95)   5:08.01 (1:15.78)
      6:31.25 (1:23.24)   7:53.25 (1:22.00)
      8:53.85 (1:00.60)     9:51.84 (57.99)


 Event 5  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.22  7/26/2009 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Showalter, Corinne A   23 SYSM-USA            32.00      29.33  
  2 Grippo, Lauren         22 GOLD-USA            32.56      31.34  
  3 Terrazas, Sofia C      21 MCH-MEX             36.00      31.35  
  4 Acosta Perez, Adriana  23 ACA-MEX             29.00      31.59  
  5 Venus Valentina, Mach  19 ADAC-VEN            33.05      36.35  
  6 Acosta, Karla A        21 ADAC-VEN            33.28      36.69  
  7 Narvaez, Danielle M    19 SRQM-USA            34.00      41.67  
  8 Daviana Thais, Rivero  19 ADAC-VEN            35.00      42.74  
 -- Chow, Linda S          20 UNAT-CAN            29.70         DQ  
 -- Fedotova, Inna VL      23 PSDN-RUS            31.67         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.42  2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED
         NATL: N 26.05  7/1/2012  ANDREA GEOROFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L   25 SFTL-USA            29.71      29.74  
  2 Lavado Mora, Corymar   27 CGA-VEN             31.02      30.99  
  3 Chadwick, Lisa M       25 MASC-CAN            32.47      33.43  
  4 Sanchez RuizGodoy, La  27 F-SC-MEX            38.00      36.70  
  5 Celis, Eurymar         26 ADAC-VEN            34.22      43.58  
  6 Gil, Sol A             28 ADAC-VEN            45.23      46.80  
  7 Guzman Delgado, Maria  28 ADAC-VEN            35.48      47.59  
 -- Zimniewicz, Brittney   26 UNAT-USA            34.00         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Chloe         26 SYSM-USA            38.00         NS  
 -- Aular Pinto, Valerie   27 CSMV-VEN            39.22         NS  
 -- Hodge, Lyndsay R       27 AGUA-USA            38.08         NS  
 -- Mejia Guarin, Maria J  27 GLA-VEN             31.45         NS  
 -- Larraga, Maria G       29 DMAS-VEN            30.56         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.74  6/6/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
         NATL: N 25.57  8/8/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ruth N          30 NCMS-USA            26.99      27.73  
  2 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU-USA             28.05      28.87  
  3 Gar?, Daiane C         32 COMP-BRA            27.00      29.12  
  4 Smolik, Amber          30 FCST-USA            29.25      29.31  
  5 Paz, Omaivi C          33 ADAC-VEN            30.28      31.07  
  6 Griffin Algarra, Alej  32 CGA-VEN             31.15      31.71  
  7 Arellano, Diana P      31 F-SC-MEX            31.57      31.90  
  8 Couch, Natalie         30 SYSM-USA            31.17      32.54  
  9 Kasprzak, Laura        34 IM-USA              28.99      33.19  
 10 Schlabach, Lucille     34 SYSM-USA            40.00      34.19  
 11 Poggi, Maria V         34 V+A-ARG             33.86      34.58  
 12 Casta?eda, Susette S   33 F-SC-MEX            36.58      36.05  
 13 Rubio Ponce de Leon,   34 ACA-MEX             33.00      36.17  
 14 Robinson, Katie        32 SYSM-USA            50.00      36.63  
 15 Segnini, Natalia       32 CRCE-CRC            42.00      38.28  
 16 Mora, Maria L          30 ANMS-CRC            40.63      38.69  
 17 Tamayo, Julieta C      33 OPTA-COL            40.00      39.85  
 18 Acevedo, Ana M         34 OPTA-COL            40.00      39.95  
 19 Mayen, Claudia J       34 GUA-GUA             42.26      40.01  
 20 Almeida Holmquist, Va  34 ADAC-VEN            35.48      43.17  
 -- Moss, Toni             33 GOLD-USA            28.77         NS  
 -- Mu?oz Lozano, Grace C  31 CDDQ-ECU            29.95         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES, USA
         NATL: N 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nappi, Keri            35 NEM-USA             30.11      30.09  
  2 Dreaver, Karen D       35 CFM-USA             27.00      30.35  
  3 Oliveros, Janina I     35 CHHV-VEN            32.30      31.12  
  4 Killinski, Jennifer L  35 UNAT-USA            32.00      32.32  
  5 Payano, Cynthia M      38 DOM-DOM             30.85      32.52  
  6 Villamizar, Ednna Z    39 MV-VEN              32.90      32.78  
  7 Averdick-Miller, Kris  35 SYSM-USA            31.25      33.63  
  8 Martinez, Fabiola C    36 ECA-VEN             34.00      34.06  
  9 Hassell, Shaakira A    35 UNAT-USA            34.86      35.88  
 10 Carvalho, Daniela      36 SESP-BRA            35.30      36.92  
 11 Cruz, Monica P         36 MCH-MEX             37.21      37.13  
 12 Perez, Viviana M       35 ADAC-VEN            34.00      38.05  
 13 Hernandez Araujo, Eri  35 CGA-VEN             37.05      38.71  
 14 Medina, Carolina E     36 GUA-GUA             43.18      39.04  
 15 Campos, Daniela L      35 SESP-BRA            41.32      41.27  
 16 Diaz Fernandez, Milag  36 ADAC-VEN            39.24      50.22  
 
 Event 5  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.44  11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
         NATL: N 24.25  7/6/2008  DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika L         41 NCMS-USA            26.32      27.01  
  2 Rivera, Maria C        40 ECA-VEN             28.05      28.13  
  3 Fortin, Ana J          41 TH-HON              27.85      28.44  
  4 S?guin, Andr?a         44 CAMO-CAN            29.12      29.37  
  5 Tejeda, Ana Y          42 DOM-DOM             29.28      29.59  
  6 Ramos, Marcia C        41 GNU-BRA             29.10      29.79  
  7 McCrady, Christine     40 SFTL-USA            31.68      31.14  
  8 Lois, Pamela N         43 SI-CHI              31.00      31.64  
  9 Hayden, Alison S       41 TTM-USA             31.10      32.08  
 10 Hernandez, Raquel RH   40 ECA-VEN             32.00      32.63  
 11 Cornejo, Claudia R     44 CTTM-PER            34.62      34.62  
 12 Lizana, Loreto G       42 SI-CHI              35.50      35.13  
 13 Kishpaugh, Shelley     43 SYSM-USA            38.00      36.12  
 14 Chang, Daiana A        41 GUA-GUA             37.00      36.29  
 15 Villamizar, Yamile Co  44 CNSC-VEN            34.37      37.33  
 16 Delgado, Diana M       41 OPTA-COL            40.00      38.39  
 17 Greene, Dana M         44 NCMS-USA            29.39      41.45  
 18 Garcia, Luisa          41 ACCO-COL            41.45      41.64  
 19 Ovalle, Nancy E        44 GUA-GUA             57.48      48.80  
 20 Enriquez, Soemia K     41 GUA-GUA             53.81      50.08  
 21 Sigillo DE Puchi, Ant  44 MASN-VEN            52.00      56.97  
 22 Agudelo Zuluaga, Safi  42 DELF-COL            55.00      57.54  
 -- Cabrera, Miriam E      41 ADAC-VEN            45.38         DQ  
 -- Larcher, Christiane L  41 GNU-BRA             29.41         NS  
 -- Tucker, Mary G         43 SYSM-USA            34.00         NS  
 -- Steinberg, Kiki        42 SYSM-USA            30.16         NS  
 -- Hankins, Malena B      40 GAJA-USA            31.14         NS  
 -- Riley, Jennifer C      41 NCMS-USA            40.00         NS  
 -- Melo Franzoni, Meliss  40 AMPN-BRA            55.00         NS  
 -- Urdaneta R, Amervys A  40 CP-VEN              52.08         NS  
 -- Diaz, Angela DA        42 DYS-VEN             52.01         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.59  3/16/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
         NATL: N 27.44  8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Lynnette M  49 HHAC-USA            30.86      30.30  
  2 Wolff, Celia           47 NCMS-USA            30.17      30.56  
  3 Dissington, Laura J    49 SYSM-USA            31.80      30.80  
  4 Carmichael, Larissa    46 SYSM-USA            29.92      31.15  
  5 Dombrowski, Andrea     46 SYSM-USA            31.00      31.39  
  6 Countryman, Marianne   49 GAJA-USA            31.19      31.68  
  7 Enei, Gina             47 SI-CHI              31.46      31.94  
  8 Fernandez, Veronica    48 VIK-VEN             32.00      32.30  
  9 Fuss, Karen K          47 GSMS-USA            31.88      32.90  
 10 Ferrari, Andrea        48 MAB-ARG             36.78      34.37  
 11 Sosa, Valentina J      45 CELT-VEN            38.50      36.53  
 12 Cardona, Sonia SC      47 AQAC-COL            40.00      37.10  
 13 Nolan, Susan B         49 T2NM-USA            39.23      37.29  
 14 Lendo, Rosalba F       48 F-SC-MEX            36.90      38.70  
 15 Cifuentes Cuadros, Al  49 DELF-COL            49.00      42.82  
 16 Leal Lucena, Ilse I    45 VIK-VEN             46.95      43.86  
 17 Tome, Maria I          48 SYSM-USA            50.00      44.45  
 18 Sauber, Lori A         47 FMM-USA             42.90      45.86  
 19 Zaremba-Pietraszun, K  49 SYSM-USA            45.94      46.05  
 20 Montilla, Mariela MM   46 ADAC-VEN            40.38      48.01  
 21 Narvaez, Zoraya        46 SRQM-USA          1:05.00    1:09.49  
 -- Hamel, Laura           49 SYSM-USA            32.00         NS  
 -- Swanson, Kimberly      48 FACT-USA            32.00         NS  
 -- Diaz, Lilia S          47 MASN-VEN            50.00         NS  
 -- Campanella, Silvia     47 CDHA-ARG            38.63         NS  
 -- Cleary, Katherine P    48 SPM-USA             33.10         NS  
 -- Curhan, Linda C        49 SYSM-USA            37.03         NS  
 -- Mu?oz, Milena C        46 MV-VEN              41.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie A    51 GSM-USA             31.03      30.01  
  2 Jones, Eney            53 DAMM-USA            29.99      30.62  
  3 Fedako, Cathy A        52 SYSM-USA            31.50      31.41  
  4 Thomas, Ann B          53 SFTL-USA            31.50      31.49  
  5 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM-USA            32.20      32.14  
  6 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   53 BLU-USA             31.50      32.92  
  7 Ruggeri, Paola L       52 ECA-VEN             31.90      33.07  
  8 Cabada, Maria          50 CRCE-CRC            34.30      33.92  
  9 Lavery, Catherine F    54 GAJA-USA            34.35      34.47  
 10 Perez de Ferari, Clau  51 SI-CHI              33.50      34.55  
 11 Saco, Dacyl P          54 ECA-VEN             33.00      35.98  
 12 Montgomery, Victoria   53 CASC-USA          1:10.00      38.57  
 13 Hidalgo, Elizabeth     54 CDAP-VEN            38.24      38.70  
 14 Ferrari, Silvia Elena  54 MAB-ARG             37.90      39.62  
 15 Veronezi, Julia F      52 AMPN-BRA            39.00      39.95  
 16 Wood, Cindi L          53 GOLD-USA            47.66      46.41  
 17 Peters, Deb            51 MLMS-USA            50.00      48.55  
 18 Rubio, Guadalupe       54 MCH-MEX             49.32      50.82  
 19 Molina, Ana T          54 ANMS-CRC            54.37      52.71  
 -- Tiberio, Sol T         52 ADAC-VEN          1:15.34        DNF  
 -- Poorman, Jeanne M      51 T2NM-USA            34.12         NS  
 -- Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM-USA             28.58         NS  
 -- Chappell, Melinda E    53 GSMS-USA            36.94         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lippold, Mary B        57 PSM-USA             32.50      31.51  
  2 Early, Marilyn E       56 MICH-USA            30.94      31.71  
  3 Mann, Melinda J        57 WMAC-USA            31.72      32.17  
  4 Kryka, Nancy           58 SYSM-USA            32.85      32.36  
  5 Grilli, Tracy L        56 NEM-USA             31.97      32.55  
  6 Cipriano, Deborah R    56 GSM-USA             33.29      32.92  
  7 Giese, Charlotte H     55 CASC-USA            33.88      34.00  
  8 Carpenter, Kelley C    56 SYSM-USA            32.55      34.36  
  9 Barros, Graciete Mari  58 DSTA-BRA            34.86      35.75  
 10 Walker, Brenda J       58 FACT-USA            35.16      37.18  
 11 Ocampo, Patricia PO    56 ACCO-COL            38.15      39.30  
 12 DeVilla Garcia, Tania  55 MCH-MEX             47.23      45.45  
 13 Murillo Quintero, Zaf  59 CGA-VEN             51.00      53.57  
 14 Gomez Leiva, Olivia O  56 ACA-MEX             53.00      54.90  
 15 Singleton, Kathy       56 SYSM-USA            54.57    1:01.92  
 16 Tiberio, Gloria J      55 ADAC-VEN          1:16.34    1:11.21  
 -- Due?as De La Torre, M  55 JDP-ECU           1:00.00         NS  
 -- Rangel Fernandez, Car  56 CGA-VEN             45.00         NS  
 -- Hopson, Linda K        58 SYSM-USA            47.46         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     63 PSM-USA             32.00      30.64  
  2 Steiger, Regula E      61 SVB-SUI             31.30      31.57  
  3 Cole, Janie            60 DAMM-USA            30.70      33.59  
  4 Olano de Abuchaibe, L  60 ACCO-COL            33.88      33.90  
  5 Guins, Ann H           60 SYSM-USA            33.15      34.16  
  6 Halfacre, Susan E      61 GSC-USA             31.65      36.29  
  7 Quintero, Myriam       64 ACCO-COL            38.00      38.39  
  8 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH-USA            38.15      38.58  
  9 Quevedo, Hortencia     62 MCH-MEX             39.00      38.67  
 10 Kovacik, Karen         61 FACT-USA            36.06      38.79  
 11 Labrado, Gloria E      64 MCH-MEX             40.88      39.64  
 12 RiBEIRO, Monica R      62 TLN-PER             38.39      40.62  
 13 Craft Crissey, Sharon  60 SKY-USA             38.49      41.18  
 14 Berk, Sherie           60 SFTL-USA            41.71      41.56  
 15 Voigt, Miriam H        64 AMPN-BRA            44.00      43.56  
 16 Fialho Prado, Creuza   64 SESP-BRA            50.25      43.85  
 17 Donovan, Gail          62 SRQM-USA          1:30.01      47.75  
 18 Acosta, Magdalena A    62 MCH-MEX             50.01      58.70  
 19 Benitez Cortes, Angel  64 ACA-MEX             55.00    1:01.77  
 20 Hamilton, Rebecca J    61 GAJA-USA            59.61    1:09.46  
 21 Jinesta, Marta X       60 ANMS-CRC          1:16.27    1:11.97  
 -- Diaz, Carmen CD        64 UCV-VEN             38.12         NS  
 -- Samuelson, Martha J    64 SYSM-USA            46.43         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
         NATL: N 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Aida            65 PMS-PER             35.50      34.10  
  2 Webb, Linda            68 SFTL-USA            36.75      38.06  
  3 Page, Anne M           65 SPM-USA             35.96      38.18  
  4 Svobodova, Libuse      65 SCHU-CZE            40.00      40.75  
  5 Suttie, Rae E          69 FACT-USA            42.85      46.50  
  6 Abe, Cherry Yumiko S   68 BODY-BRA            44.00      46.70  
  7 Plessas, Jackie M      69 SRQM-USA          1:00.00      54.25  
  8 Arns, Nadir B          66 AMPN-BRA            58.31      59.23  
  9 McKenney, Marilynn     66 FACT-USA          1:03.58    1:01.23  
 10 Aldana Romero, Maria   67 ACA-MEX             52.00    1:02.36  
 11 Aponte de Bueno, Rosa  67 CGA-VEN           1:03.80    1:02.82  
 12 Montilva Ramirez, Mor  68 CGA-VEN           1:04.83    1:05.60  
 13 Robledo, Lia MS        65 AQAC-COL          1:30.00    1:21.37  
 14 Magallanes, Miriam R   66 ADAC-VEN          1:12.00    1:31.60  
 -- Riley, Linda M         66 SYSM-USA            55.00         NS  
 -- Lucena Mendoza, Ameli  65 VIK-VEN           1:00.00         NS  
 -- Ricciardi, Maria Beat  66 CCP-BRA             59.00         NS  
 -- Shulga, Lyudmila M     68 AQUA-UKR            38.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.57  1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
         NATL: N 35.22  8/6/2011  BETH SCHREINER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Brien, Sally J       70 F-NE-CAN            49.64      50.89  
  2 O''Leary, Kathleen      70 FACT-USA            48.56      58.14  
  3 Miller, Jan H          70 MLMS-USA            54.47    1:06.51  
 -- Verth, Ann             71 SYSM-USA            56.07         NS  
 -- Kemayd, Margarita      74 LNNM-URU            54.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.85  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 36.87  8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne         76 MVN-USA             39.44      38.96  
  2 Newell, Sally          76 NCMS-USA            43.09      43.61  
  3 Moeller, Janet H       79 GSM-USA             57.00      52.27  
  4 Tucker, Betty Lou      76 GOLD-USA            51.10    1:03.39  
 -- Tullman, Patricia A    76 FMM-USA             44.73         NS  
 -- Czekala, Charlotte G   75 GAJA-USA          1:11.73         NS  
 -- Menocal, Maria M       79 GOLD-USA            57.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.61  5/5/2012  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ospina Villalobos, Ai  81 ADAC-VEN          1:40.20    1:22.73  
 
 Event 5  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 44.70  3/25/2006 OLGA JOHNSON, NZL
         NATL: N 44.97  7/15/2012 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       86 FACT-USA            51.16      50.33  
  2 Goodlad, Phyllis       85 MARY-USA            58.01    1:06.76  
  3 Brown, Ellen T         88 FACT-USA          1:29.92    1:33.97  
 
 Event 5  Women 95-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:14.38  7/17/2006 SHIZUE SHIMIZU, JPN
         NATL: N 1:17.53  8/15/2005 JULIA DOLCE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dodson, Nancy Ann      95 SYSM-USA          1:55.00    1:53.54 


 Event 6  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.78  7/1/2012  JOSH SCHNEIDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dominguez Araujo, Joe  20 ENJA-VEN            26.00      25.63  
  2 Zhou, Yuyue            23 UNAT-USA            26.00      25.80  
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet R    21 SYSM-USA            26.48      26.00  
  4 VanderHorst, Brandon   22 UNAT-USA            26.00      28.38  
  5 Mendez, Miguel         23 ADAC-VEN            28.46      30.83  
  6 Gonzalez Bocaranda, L  23 ADAC-VEN            29.32      33.92  
  7 Rojas, Gustavo A       19 ADAC-VEN            35.26      36.31  
  8 Pinto, Edwing          20 ADAC-VEN            31.16      38.92  
 -- Lorenzo, Gabriel A     22 VIK-VEN             28.88         NS  
 -- Sibomana, Ramadhani    22 GBC-RWA             28.24         NS  
 -- Salcedo Meza, Alberto  19 ENJA-VEN            24.75         NS  
 -- Cox, Mark A            22 SYSM-USA            25.21         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 22.59  8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA
         NATL: N 22.59  8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rezzo, Thiago C        27 GNU-BRA             23.00      23.60  
  2 McGinnis, Eric T       26 UNAT-USA            23.90      23.82  
  3 Leite, Rene            29 GNU-BRA             24.05      24.00  
  4 Vasconcelos, Alexandr  26 OST-BRA             26.00      24.74  
  5 Godoy, Jose A          27 CHHV-VEN            24.20      24.91  
  6 Perez Monasterio, Ces  25 ADAC-VEN            25.50      26.03  
  7 Gonzalez Quero, Migue  29 CSMV-VEN            25.80      26.10  
  8 Orozco Mu?oz, Carlos   29 ACCO-COL            25.45      27.01  
  9 Zaragoza Guerra, Fran  27 ACA-MEX             25.50      27.12  
 10 Ramirez, Agustin       29 F-SC-MEX            27.00      27.99  
 11 Naidich, Iv?n          28 AMN-ARG             28.00      28.13  
 12 Villegas, Miguel A     26 ADAC-VEN            27.86      28.49  
 13 Contreras Cabrera, Gu  28 ADAC-VEN            27.30      29.44  
 14 Martinez, Camilo E     28 AQAC-COL            27.90      29.54  
 15 Rosa, Javier JR        27 ACJ-ARG             29.30      29.62  
 16 Farias, Juan C         29 ADAC-VEN            31.01      30.81  
 17 Urbina, Humberto       29 MCH-MEX             30.00      30.86  
 18 Franco, Alejandro      28 OPTA-COL            30.00      31.01  
 19 Garro, Alejandro       28 CRCE-CRC            34.20      33.48  
 20 Chaves, Vladimir       29 CRCE-CRC            42.42      36.66  
 -- Garza, Richard J       25 WOW-USA             26.23         NS  
 -- Shaheen, Luke          25 SYSM-USA            26.50         NS  
 -- Garcia Perez, Josmel   28 CGA-VEN             50.19         NS  
 -- Thomas, Justin L       29 CIMS-CAY            26.50         NS  
 -- Flores Flores, Juan M  29 ANV-MEX             24.89         NS  
 -- Valencia Betancourth,  29 DELF-COL            28.00         NS  
 -- Mandela Nzovu, Shaban  25 GBC-RWA             42.70         NS  
 -- Campos, Jorge          29 CRCE-CRC            29.29         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 22.53  6/6/2009  SABIR MUHAMMED, USA
         NATL: N 22.39  6/30/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lima, Raphael G        32 MWA-USA             29.22      25.64  
  2 Sifontes, Juan P       34 MV-VEN              25.80      25.97  
  3 Ulloa, David           32 CRCE-CRC            26.75      26.32  
  4 Sanvicente, Lourenco   34 ALJ-BRA             25.70      26.50  
  5 Pedro, Torres S        31 ADAC-VEN            27.00      26.68  
  6 Roper, Matthew D       32 DAM-USA             28.11      26.89  
  7 Mascardi, Lucas E      31 CVP-ARG             26.50      27.20  
  8 Hernandez, Alexander   32 CGA-VEN             27.50      27.23  
  8 Silva Rodrigues, Rodr  34 PRAI-BRA            26.00      27.23  
 10 Robertson, Christophe  31 UNAT-USA            24.00      27.26  
 11 Tabares Pelaez, Didie  31 AQAC-COL            28.00      27.43  
 12 Acosta, Andres         34 MV-VEN              27.00      27.77  
 13 Ramos Gallardo, Guill  34 ACA-MEX             28.00      27.80  
 14 Sanchez, Alirio J      34 MV-VEN              28.00      28.20  
 15 Rodriguez, Alvaro      31 ADAC-VEN            25.99      28.72  
 16 Ponce Souto, Reinaldo  32 ADAC-VEN            26.32      29.34  
 17 Perez, Roderic X       31 MV-VEN              27.00      29.51  
 18 Cubillan, Pedro E      33 MV-VEN              29.00      29.80  
 19 Delgado, Rafael A      30 ADAC-VEN            26.22      29.84  
 20 Clemente, Juan A       30 ADAC-VEN            28.35      29.87  
 21 Mu?oz, Adrian J        30 ADAC-VEN            27.77      31.05  
 22 Velasquez, Ivan D      31 DELF-COL            31.00      32.09  
 23 Cano, Fabian           30 CRCE-CRC            32.60      32.29  
 24 Murillo, Javier J      34 CPA-VEN             31.00      32.30  
 25 Dardon, Hugo I         30 GUA-GUA             31.69      32.40  
 26 Chavarria, Luis V      33 ANMS-CRC            35.00      33.34  
 27 Costa Pimenta, C?sar   31 DMAS-VEN            35.00      35.00  
 28 Corredor, Jose G       33 ADAC-VEN            33.30      36.64  
 29 Koro, Michael          31 SYSM-USA            34.00      36.97  
 30 Quevedo, Javier JQ     30 ADAC-VEN            36.05      38.96  
 -- Navarro, Leandro J     32 ADAC-VEN            30.20         NS  
 -- Guerra Mejias, Pedro   32 CP-VEN              30.19         NS  
 -- Linares, Sebastian     32 CRCE-CRC            30.83         NS  
 -- Novikov, Anton         31 ASM-RUS             33.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 22.76  8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR
         NATL: N 23.35  6/30/2012 BRIAN JACOBSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nassar, Francis R      37 GNU-BRA             24.90      24.89  
  2 Christoffel, Ben J     37 INDY-USA            25.42      25.53  
  3 Hidalgo, Hugo D        36 MV-VEN              25.90      25.75  
  4 Garcia Manzo, Carlos   35 GUA-GUA             25.19      25.83  
  5 Brunetto, Andre T      35 ALJ-BRA             24.78      25.95  
  6 Mieses, Franklin M     39 DOM-DOM             26.51      26.12  
  7 Franchi, Orlando J     39 ECA-VEN             26.30      26.52  
  8 Orlandini, F?bio       35 GNU-BRA             25.70      26.53  
  9 Campbell, Ryan B       37 SFTL-USA            26.50      26.65  
 10 Thomas, Steven M       35 SFTL-USA            27.70      26.77  
 11 Santos, Sandro C       37 OST-BRA             26.70      27.00  
 12 Navarro, Jeiko         39 CRCE-CRC            26.80      27.21  
 13 Vidal, Mariano         39 UBC.-ARG            27.00      27.28  
 14 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST-USA            26.39      27.63  
 15 Groomes, David W       39 TMM-USA             28.35      28.24  
 16 Martin, Miguel MM      35 MV-VEN              29.33      29.96  
 16 Sandi, Alejandro       35 BELE-CRC            30.46      29.96  
 18 Aberer, Claudio        38 DMAS-VEN            32.55      30.99  
 19 Alvarado, Rogert A     36 CP-VEN              30.00      31.46  
 20 Guevara Cordero, Jose  38 MV-VEN              31.00      32.56  
 21 Oviedo, Juan Carlos    35 ANV-MEX             34.04      32.88  
 22 Monsalve, Maikol       35 ECA-VEN             50.00      34.13  
 23 Gomez Lopez, Juan A    38 OPTA-COL            33.00      34.16  
 24 Rangel, Alvaro A       37 ADAC-VEN            34.70      34.80  
 25 Padilla, Alci J        36 ADAC-VEN            29.30      38.88  
 26 Alvarado, Marco        36 CRCE-CRC            38.87      41.99  
 27 Bueno Aponte, Orlando  35 CGA-VEN             55.00      53.08  
 -- Silver, Isaac M        35 FACT-USA            28.29         NS  
 -- Agostini, Armando J    38 CGA-VEN             29.50         NS  
 -- Roman Pulgarin, Franc  36 ACCV-COL            29.33         NS  
 -- DeTillio, Jordan R     36 UNAT-USA            33.00         NS  
 -- Angulo Nieves, Alejan  35 CSMV-VEN            32.10         NS  
 -- Alegria, Rodrigo       37 JC-ARG              32.00         NS  
 -- Kulyk, Andriy          39 PIRA-NCA            25.00         NS  
 -- Perez Brice?o, Carlos  37 MASL-VEN            32.15         NS  
 -- Thormann, Henrique L   37 GOLD-USA            29.23         NS  
 -- Delgado, Roberto E     38 NOVA-USA            27.00         NS  
 -- Albino, Jorge E        38 CC-BRA              26.80         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 23.86  4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA
         NATL: N 24.14  7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beatty, Mark S         44 GAJA-USA            25.47      25.44  
  2 Saretsky, Barry J      44 EMSC-CAN            25.48      25.79  
  3 Sammartino, Lucas Pat  40 CVP-ARG             26.80      25.91  
  4 Packer, Ryan K         43 PSM-USA             26.71      25.95  
  5 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM-USA            25.39      26.47  
  6 Silva Junior, Edilson  43 APAM-BRA            24.90      26.68  
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique D    42 CVP-ARG             26.00      27.11  
  8 Monsalve, Osman D      41 MV-VEN              26.04      27.15  
  9 Lysenko, Andriii V     40 TT-UKR              26.50      27.24  
 10 Hernandez, William     44 GOLD-USA            27.27      27.26  
 11 Moreno, Carlos A       43 CHHV-VEN            27.82      28.04  
 12 Farrell, Andrew J      43 SFTL-USA            25.79      28.09  
 13 Sanchez, Daniel J      43 TIBC-VEN            27.00      28.16  
 14 Batlle, Juan P         43 EE-CHI              28.00      28.53  
 15 Matute, Enrique        43 MV-VEN              28.10      28.57  
 16 Tyle, Scott            44 SYSM-USA            29.66      29.59  
 17 Cruz, Luis A           43 MV-VEN              29.30      31.03  
 18 Aldana, Gregorio       40 ACCO-COL            29.00      31.23  
 19 Mendez, Miguel L       44 CPA-VEN             32.50      32.13  
 20 Schmaltz, Joel         43 GSMS-USA            33.10      32.25  
 21 Dubost, Alain          44 CRCE-CRC            32.48      32.86  
 22 Marquez Clavo Geoffr,  43 CSMV-VEN            32.22      33.05  
 23 Arias, Mauro           42 ANMS-CRC            45.73      40.54  
 24 Yaber, Jose E          41 CGA-VEN           1:00.00      41.14  
 -- Williams, Gregg J      41 SPM-USA             32.00         NS  
 -- McGinley, Matthew B    44 SYSM-USA            44.01         NS  
 -- Martz, Adam J          42 SFTL-USA            32.96         NS  
 -- Rodriguez Alejos, Vic  42 CP-VEN              30.00         NS  
 -- Bocaletti, Enrique     42 CRCE-CRC            37.50         NS  
 -- Vallejo, Diogenes      42 ACCO-COL            40.00         NS  
 -- Chourio Chuello, Hipo  43 CP-VEN              39.65         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Hector J    40 DMAS-VEN            32.25         NS  
 -- Ramon, Juan F          44 EH-COL              29.70         NS  
 -- Resler, Arie A         40 CSCD-VEN            27.18         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.26  7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN
         NATL: N 24.29  8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weber, Mark A          46 SYSM-USA            25.24      25.05  
  2 Boosin, Michael J      47 SCAQ-USA            26.08      25.68  
  3 Marocco, Eduardo       45 GNU-BRA             25.52      25.76  
  4 Gonzalez Bayona, Leon  45 CVP-ARG             26.27      25.80  
  5 Oliva, Stepan          47 WIN-USA             27.33      25.99  
  6 Mehok, George K        46 SYSM-USA            25.98      26.51  
  7 Linehan, Gregory P     46 SYSM-USA            30.00      27.65  
  8 Sousa J?nior, Sidney   46 PRAI-BRA            26.90      28.05  
  9 Christie, James B      46 FMM-USA             27.90      28.85  
  9 Pepe, Marshall         49 SYSM-USA            29.52      28.85  
 11 Monroy, Francisco FM   49 EE-CHI              28.00      29.33  
 12 Kuhn, Brian F          47 WOO-USA             29.08      29.67  
 13 Bokorney, Mark B       49 SYSM-USA            28.00      29.68  
 14 Johnson, Kenny A       48 SYSM-USA            28.96      29.83  
 15 Arango, Enrique        49 OPTA-COL            28.00      29.95  
 16 Miller, Mark A         48 SYSM-USA            31.00      30.14  
 17 Meza, Jose A           48 CHHV-VEN            30.48      30.43  
 18 Machado Ruas, Fernand  45 PRAI-BRA            29.99      30.75  
 19 Reinke, Federico       45 GEBA-ARG            29.80      31.05  
 20 Katz, Rob D            49 SYSM-USA            32.00      31.60  
 21 Parra, Daniel          49 MV-VEN              30.01      31.65  
 22 Martinez, Miguel Brun  45 CSMV-VEN            30.20      32.18  
 23 Acosta, Luis           48 CHHV-VEN            31.00      32.46  
 24 Gomez, Oscar           49 CGA-VEN             34.30      33.21  
 25 Parra Rios, Jose A     45 CNSC-VEN            30.10      33.28  
 26 Garcia, Gerardo A      48 CPA-VEN             37.00      35.60  
 27 Bruzual, Gustavo J     45 CGA-VEN             32.96      37.83  
 28 Brice?o Uzcategui, Ri  46 ADAC-VEN            36.42      42.17  
 -- Monsalve Zapata, Gust  48 OPTA-COL            32.00         DQ  
 -- Spino, Thomas J        46 NCMJ-USA            32.00         NS  
 -- Ortega Walcheff, Jesu  46 ADAC-VEN            36.14         NS  
 -- Franzoni, Walcir       45 AMPN-BRA            32.00         NS  
 -- Tatterson, Bryan R     49 SFTL-USA            25.95         NS  
 -- Lage, Terry L          45 SFTL-USA            27.79         NS  
 -- Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE-USA            26.68         NS  
 -- Law, Wida              45 SYSM-USA            35.50         NS  
 -- Dietze, Stephan M      46 F-SC-MEX            26.50         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 24.08  6/27/2009 BRENT BARNES, JPN
         NATL: N 24.58  8/9/2009  AMBROSE GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA-USA            26.07      26.29  
  2 Beattie, John R        52 BLU-USA             25.71      26.74  
  3 Switzer, Keith M       50 CASC-USA            26.35      26.76  
  4 Stewart, Henry D       50 NCMS-USA            25.97      26.81  
  5 Francois, Jean-Marc    50 ECA-VEN             26.00      27.00  
  6 Saylor, Brian D        53 SYSM-USA            26.68      27.17  
  7 Guimar?es, Mauricio P  54 OST-BRA             26.35      27.74  
  8 Newman, Steven M       51 SYSM-USA            27.51      28.19  
  9 Panzarino, Stephen     52 SYSM-USA            29.20      28.32  
 10 Salomon, Greg          51 UNAT-USA            29.00      28.35  
 11 Zappi, Federico A      51 CGA-VEN             26.80      28.44  
 12 Kromskiy, Dmitry       52 PSDN-RUS            27.70      28.60  
 13 Gardiasz, Eduardo D    50 COU-ARG             27.95      28.64  
 14 Crisler, Boyd          53 UNAT-USA            28.75      28.72  
 15 Hollett, Peter G       53 NCMS-USA            28.70      28.73  
 16 Cortina, Jorge A       54 UNAT-USA            26.95      29.02  
 17 Brown, Doug            51 T2NM-USA            29.60      29.20  
 18 Oliveira, Leonidas LO  53 COMP-BRA            27.10      29.22  
 19 Smith, Michael D       51 FACT-USA            29.62      29.38  
 20 Gonzalez Lopez, Danie  50 DELF-COL            30.00      30.61  
 21 Ayres Netto, Marcelo   54 OST-BRA             31.00      30.86  
 22 Thomas, Mark           52 BLU-USA             31.68      31.19  
 23 Bowman, Roger L        53 SYSM-USA            32.00      31.49  
 24 Buddemeyer, Marcos     52 APAN-BRA            29.00      31.69  
 25 Correa, Pedro R        51 PRM-PUR             30.52      31.75  
 26 Mattos, Mario R        52 ECHE-ARG            31.04      31.93  
 27 Peters, Gene           51 MLMS-USA            33.70      32.95  
 28 Letourneau, John       52 SYSM-USA            32.15      33.36  
 29 Moreno, Gilbert M      52 SYSM-USA            32.15      33.79  
 30 Puchi Torrens, Alfred  53 MASN-VEN            32.47      33.87  
 31 Chigasov, Valery GL    50 PSDN-RUS            32.45      34.31  
 32 Diaz, Sergio           50 F-SC-MEX            32.00      34.90  
 33 Ponce, Jose A          53 PLAN-USA            36.08      36.41  
 34 Ortiz, Nicolas         51 AQAC-COL            38.00      37.03  
 35 Lopez, Jose B          51 ADAC-VEN            50.15      57.58  
 -- Puchi, Gustavo A       52 MASN-VEN            36.22         NS  
 -- Silva, Omar M          54 PMS-PER             30.01         NS  
 -- Perez, Gustavo A       54 ECA-VEN             29.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.01  7/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE, USA
         NATL: N 25.01  6/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allbritton, Steve      55 SYSM-USA            26.50      26.42  
  2 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY-USA            26.21      26.59  
  3 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM-USA            26.40      26.89  
  4 Supple, Robert C       59 CAQM-USA            26.85      27.43  
  5 Fuxa, Jiri             56 SCHU-CZE            28.20      28.15  
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS-USA            27.02      28.21  
  7 Giese, Barney B        57 CASC-USA            28.38      28.40  
  8 Newman, John C         57 FACT-USA            27.56      28.53  
  9 Parra, Francisco J     56 CGA-VEN             27.80      28.61  
 10 Hefner, David S        59 SYSM-USA            28.00      28.66  
 11 Kahn, Roger            58 SYSM-USA            27.00      28.71  
 11 Fochios, Dean T        59 WMAC-USA            27.96      28.71  
 13 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST-USA            28.05      29.20  
 14 Service, Jeffrey P     56 GOLD-USA            29.15      29.42  
 15 Sylvester, John E      56 SYSM-USA            30.00      29.82  
 16 Dondi, Beda C          58 SFTL-USA            30.45      30.55  
 17 Weigand, Tom J         56 SYSM-USA            31.38      31.02  
 18 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST-USA            30.47      31.25  
 19 Houang, Paul           58 COMP-BRA            30.00      31.76  
 20 Elliott, Jeffrey A     55 SYSM-USA            36.00      32.35  
 21 Knowles, Ross S        57 SYSM-USA            29.00      32.51  
 22 Azoz, Antonio          55 MV-VEN              31.00      32.54  
 23 Ioannou, Jorge S       55 CGA-VEN             33.00      33.86  
 24 Cortes, Jorge A        56 CGA-VEN             30.00      33.90  
 25 Garcia Rizo, Victor H  59 DELF-COL            31.20      36.29  
 26 Due?as, Sergio R       56 JDP-ECU             33.00      37.79  
 -- Carvotta, Tom          58 ADMS-USA            30.50         NS  
 -- Gil, Arturo R          57 ADAC-VEN          1:02.22         NS  
 -- Sharpe, Thomas L       57 NCMJ-USA            30.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.23  8/7/2006  RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
         NATL: N 25.23  8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           60 ARKM-USA            27.00      26.13  
  2 Williams, Bruce F      60 WMST-USA            28.75      27.36  
  3 Perout, Jeffrey J      60 SYSM-USA            29.00      28.31  
  4 Dodson, Phil L         60 IM-USA              28.70      28.42  
  5 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM-USA             28.33      28.74  
  6 Rollins, Bruce W       64 WMST-USA            29.85      29.56  
  7 Franzon, Olof          61 ADMS-USA            31.42      30.59  
  8 Vazmina, Rudy J        63 SYSM-USA            29.37      30.86  
  9 Miller, Jim W          63 VMST-USA            33.00      33.21  
 10 Walker, Allan          60 FACT-USA            32.89      33.39  
 10 Baggs, Robert D        62 UNAT-USA            32.53      33.39  
 12 Ramirez Perriggo, Rey  60 CTTM-PER            33.30      33.80  
 13 Ortiz, Jose A          63 GUA-GUA             38.06      35.18  
 14 Saltzman, Edward M     63 GAJA-USA            38.00      35.57  
 15 Asmadt, Hector O       63 ADAC-VEN            45.22      43.22  
 16 Jimenez, Luis A        64 ANMS-CRC            50.65      50.85  
 17 Ortega, Luis D         63 MIQQ-CHI            50.00      52.36  
 18 Nu?ez, Guillermo       64 ADAC-VEN            40.21      54.23  
 19 Morandy, Oswaldo A     63 ADAC-VEN            39.26      56.82  
 -- Petrovskiy, Petr F     62 ASM-RUS             40.00         NS  
 -- Pineyro, Luis          61 F-SC-MEX            28.09         NS  
 -- Alderson, Pat          61 GSMS-USA            29.07         NS  
 -- Urdaneta, Americo A    64 CP-VEN            1:02.73         NS  
 -- Novoa, Renato          64 F-SC-MEX            41.50         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.33  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
         NATL: N 26.33  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD-USA            28.66      28.50  
  2 Bashmakov, Alexander   67 PSDN-RUS            28.59      30.41  
  3 Polgar, Paul A         65 FACT-USA            29.89      31.68  
  4 Campbell, John F       66 MVN-USA             32.19      32.16  
  5 Bertrand, Robert T     65 GOLD-USA            30.00      32.25  
  6 Ferraz, Jose E         68 GOLD-USA            30.50      32.35  
  7 Lee, Charles B         69 THT-USA             32.46      33.47  
  8 Villalobos, Carlos A   66 ACCO-COL            31.00      33.64  
  9 Gonzalez, Cesar A      67 ACCO-COL            37.45      34.12  
 10 Claridge, Don A        68 SYSM-USA            35.91      34.36  
 11 Ledgard, Walter E      68 TLN-PER             32.80      34.40  
 12 Glass, Roger W         68 UNAT-USA            35.60      35.88  
 13 Bernstein, Rich        67 AGUA-USA            35.00      35.92  
 14 Sanchez, Walter        68 PMS-PER             38.00      40.17  
 15 Azcurra, Enrique M     67 UNAT-USA            32.05      40.65  
 16 Rivera, Ivar I         66 ADAC-VEN            48.36      41.59  
 17 Soto, Rogelio E        67 GUA-GUA             45.33      43.78  
 18 Almeida, Manoel Luiz   67 SESP-BRA            44.81      49.21  
 19 Colina, Abilio CA      66 CGA-VEN             46.00      54.80  
 -- Protschke, Vilem       67 SCHU-CZE            36.00         DQ  
 -- Seidman, Lawrence B    66 GSM-USA             33.59         NS  
 -- Dudley, Bill           69 GAJA-USA            33.50         NS  
 -- McQuiggan, Frank       65 NEM-USA             32.50         NS  
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick        66 TAM-USA             32.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.35  6/26/2011 IAN SMITH, CAN
         NATL: N 28.53  7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L        70 SYSM-USA            29.16      29.19  
  2 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM-USA            30.42      30.81  
  3 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST-USA            32.80      32.82  
  4 Miller, Andrew R       72 FACT-USA            33.08      33.81  
  5 Kutchins, Bryan A      70 FACT-USA            34.00      34.60  
  6 Oakes, David W         73 SYSM-USA            37.50      34.89  
  7 Spacek, Vaclav         70 SCHU-CZE            36.00      36.25  
  8 Keeney, Russ B         70 NCMS-USA            32.96      36.75  
  9 Laughlin, Peter G      70 FACT-USA            38.30      38.03  
 10 Gillanders, David      74 ARKM-USA            37.73      39.03  
 11 Hollander, Martin W    74 SYSM-USA            41.74      40.37  
 12 Bathurst, Bruce A      72 UNAT-USA            45.89      50.32  
 13 Galarza, Isaac         71 ESC-PUR             45.00      52.19  
 14 Early, William (Bill)  71 FACT-USA            43.86      52.23  
 -- Rodenfels, Bill        71 FACT-USA            38.32         NS  
 -- Scarvaci, Giuseppe G   71 ADAC-VEN          1:05.49         NS  
 -- Ward, James E          74 SFTL-USA            38.35         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.28  7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 30.28  7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, John C          75 SYSM-USA            32.00      31.32  
  2 Cavanaugh, Cav         78 GOLD-USA            33.05      32.55  
  3 Morrow, Andy B         75 GOLD-USA            34.50      33.55  
  4 McIntyre, David R      76 GOLD-USA            33.82      34.57  
  5 Magee, Pete            76 MINN-USA            33.84      34.85  
  6 Katz, Jerry A          75 GSM-USA             35.00      35.05  
  7 Mart?nez, Sergio       77 NCMS-USA            34.40      35.95  
  8 Clark, Jerry           76 NCMS-USA            35.00      36.18  
  9 Wiedamann, Karl E      75 GOLD-USA            33.26      37.56  
 10 Coles, Bill            78 SDSM-USA            41.31      45.56  
 -- Kung, Luke C           76 FACT-USA            41.54         DQ  
 -- Verth, Tom             75 SYSM-USA            30.75         NS  
 -- Bailie, Bob            78 WMST-USA            33.50         NS  
 -- Runyon, Jerry O        75 BLU-USA             43.00         NS  
 -- Stollmeyer, Michael A  76 ACCO-COL            35.80         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.96  5/20/2012 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
         NATL: N 33.09  5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E     81 GAJA-USA            35.15      34.03  
  2 Johnston, Graham M     82 MOST-USA            35.72      36.55  
  3 Lindsley, Phil         80 FACT-USA            43.47      42.67  
  4 Woods, Albert H        84 GAJA-USA            39.74      42.97  
  5 Penaloza, Jose B       81 PMS-PER             41.15      44.30  
  6 Silva, Manoel F        81 TTC-BRA           1:40.00    1:07.94  
 -- Suarez Sevilla, Nelso  81 JDP-ECU             42.00         NS  
 -- Neubig, Philip H       84 BMST-USA          1:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.94  3/2/2008  KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
         NATL: N 35.77  8/15/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Robert C    85 FMM-USA             39.76      45.90  
  2 Cornell, John E        86 FACT-USA            49.00      46.37  
  3 Randall, Charlie P     85 SYSM-USA            52.00      49.11  
  4 Hiers, James L         89 FMM-USA             44.70      50.71  
  5 Hellmann, Hans J       86 SYSM-USA            58.80      59.30  
 
 Event 6  Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 40.72  8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA
         NATL: N 39.19  6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graves, Edwin H        90 FACT-USA            50.35      57.20