ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix, Santa Clara: Day Three Finals
6/1/2013-6/1/2013
Santa Clara, USA


    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:28.43  7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 4:32.15  6/13/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  4:44.28    4:40.05  
                 29.76      1:03.32 (33.56)
        1:40.34 (37.02)     2:17.04 (36.70)
        2:55.25 (38.21)     3:34.25 (39.00)
        4:07.29 (33.04)     4:40.05 (32.76)
  2 Taylor, Andrea         18 Una Stan-PC       4:49.43    4:42.32  
                 30.81      1:04.25 (33.44)
        1:40.08 (35.83)     2:14.97 (34.89)
        2:56.25 (41.28)     3:37.91 (41.66)
        4:10.86 (32.95)     4:42.32 (31.46)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth      20 Blue Fish-NE      4:46.97    4:46.60  
                 30.60      1:05.09 (34.49)
        1:41.95 (36.86)     2:16.98 (35.03)
        2:58.84 (41.86)     3:41.02 (42.18)
        4:14.78 (33.76)     4:46.60 (31.82)
  4 Li, Celina             17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:52.31    4:46.66  
                 31.26      1:06.24 (34.98)
        1:42.20 (35.96)     2:18.87 (36.67)
        3:00.29 (41.42)     3:42.08 (41.79)
        4:15.40 (33.32)     4:46.66 (31.26)
  5 Oldershaw, Marni       18 Swim ON           4:48.68    4:48.43  
                 31.17      1:06.83 (35.66)
        1:43.42 (36.59)     2:19.57 (36.15)
        3:00.80 (41.23)     3:42.55 (41.75)
        4:16.31 (33.76)     4:48.43 (32.12)
  6 Zhu, Annie             18 North Baltimore-  4:51.98    4:48.53  
                 30.62      1:05.29 (34.67)
        1:44.75 (39.46)     2:22.92 (38.17)
        3:02.75 (39.83)     3:43.33 (40.58)
        4:16.73 (33.40)     4:48.53 (31.80)
  7 Harrison, Annie        18 Swim ON           4:50.18    4:50.17  
                 30.73      1:05.96 (35.23)
        1:43.14 (37.18)     2:19.17 (36.03)
        3:01.31 (42.14)     3:44.10 (42.79)
        4:17.83 (33.73)     4:50.17 (32.34)
  8 McDermott, Amber       20 Athens Bulldog S  4:50.41    4:51.47  
                 31.28      1:06.16 (34.88)
        1:43.84 (37.68)     2:20.26 (36.42)
        3:03.36 (43.10)     3:46.16 (42.80)
        4:19.61 (33.45)     4:51.47 (31.86)
  9 Treasure, Vanessa      21 Swim ON           4:53.36    4:55.24  
                 31.31      1:06.93 (35.62)
        1:46.88 (39.95)     2:25.27 (38.39)
        3:05.46 (40.19)     3:47.14 (41.68)
        4:21.99 (34.85)     4:55.24 (33.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Wang, Sonia            16 Redlands Swim Te  4:53.73    4:51.11  
                 30.30      1:04.85 (34.55)
        1:42.37 (37.52)     2:19.16 (36.79)
        3:01.34 (42.18)     3:44.57 (43.23)
        4:18.46 (33.89)     4:51.11 (32.65)
 11 Scott, Aisling         20 AUS               4:56.21    4:52.91  
                 30.72      1:05.06 (34.34)
        1:42.58 (37.52)     2:18.74 (36.16)
        3:00.92 (42.18)     3:43.01 (42.09)
        4:18.47 (35.46)     4:52.91 (34.44)
 12 Stewart, Kylie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:53.93    4:53.47  
                 30.37      1:05.01 (34.64)
        1:42.04 (37.03)     2:18.07 (36.03)
        3:02.48 (44.41)     3:47.88 (45.40)
        4:21.72 (33.84)     4:53.47 (31.75)
 13 Siwicki, Breanne       18 TOBA              4:53.41    4:53.93  
                 31.64      1:07.39 (35.75)
        1:45.03 (37.64)     2:22.06 (37.03)
        3:04.36 (42.30)     3:46.81 (42.45)
        4:21.38 (34.57)     4:53.93 (32.55)
 14 Stein, Mackenzie       19 Una Stan-PC       5:00.75    4:56.38  
                 32.39      1:07.48 (35.09)
        1:46.29 (38.81)     2:22.49 (36.20)
        3:06.88 (44.39)     3:50.85 (43.97)
        4:24.63 (33.78)     4:56.38 (31.75)
 15 Hultin, Shannyn        20 Tucson Ford Deal  4:58.04    4:57.43  
                 31.40      1:07.09 (35.69)
        1:46.48 (39.39)     2:25.53 (39.05)
        3:06.92 (41.39)     3:49.27 (42.35)
        4:23.93 (34.66)     4:57.43 (33.50)
 16 James, Lauren          16 North Baltimore-  5:01.67    5:02.94  
                 32.95      1:11.33 (38.38)
        1:50.43 (39.10)     2:27.70 (37.27)
        3:10.05 (42.35)     3:52.37 (42.32)
        4:28.25 (35.88)     5:02.94 (34.69)
 17 Brown, Allison         19 Una Stan-PC       5:01.66    5:02.95  
                 32.20      1:07.78 (35.58)
        1:46.94 (39.16)     2:23.98 (37.04)
        3:08.72 (44.74)     3:53.81 (45.09)
        4:29.63 (35.82)     5:02.95 (33.32)
 18 Nunn, Emma             19 NOVA-VA           5:00.98    5:04.44  
                 31.67      1:07.54 (35.87)
        1:47.35 (39.81)     2:27.23 (39.88)
        3:10.84 (43.61)     3:56.34 (45.50)
        4:30.67 (34.33)     5:04.44 (33.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Halsted, Tara          18 Davis Aquadarts-  5:04.31    4:58.49  
                 31.14      1:06.23 (35.09)
        1:44.17 (37.94)     2:21.53 (37.36)
        3:07.49 (45.96)     3:52.72 (45.23)
        4:26.59 (33.87)     4:58.49 (31.90)
 20 Bauer, Jenna           17 Neptune Swimming  5:02.26    5:00.25  
                 31.72      1:07.99 (36.27)
        1:45.51 (37.52)     2:22.54 (37.03)
        3:06.54 (44.00)     3:51.23 (44.69)
        4:26.21 (34.98)     5:00.25 (34.04)
 21 Brown, Marissa         19 Una MP-PC         5:03.55    5:02.21  
                 32.21      1:08.29 (36.08)
        1:47.96 (39.67)     2:26.49 (38.53)
        3:11.13 (44.64)     3:56.47 (45.34)
        4:30.12 (33.65)     5:02.21 (32.09)
 22 Strauch, Jenna         16 AUS               5:04.60    5:02.38  
                 33.08      1:11.68 (38.60)
        1:51.00 (39.32)     2:29.81 (38.81)
        3:10.95 (41.14)     3:52.63 (41.68)
        4:28.98 (36.35)     5:02.38 (33.40)
 23 Moss, Kaylin           18 Una Stan-PC       5:05.95    5:05.73  
                 32.48      1:10.35 (37.87)
        1:50.10 (39.75)     2:28.50 (38.40)
        3:11.64 (43.14)     3:54.55 (42.91)
        4:30.85 (36.30)     5:05.73 (34.88)
 24 Nanfria, Taylor        19 California Aquat  5:07.26    5:05.76  
                 31.59      1:06.76 (35.17)
        1:47.27 (40.51)     2:27.84 (40.57)
        3:12.69 (44.85)     3:58.46 (45.77)
        4:32.76 (34.30)     5:05.76 (33.00)
 25 Van Hout, Aja          20 Wisconsin Aquati  5:02.91    5:05.95  
                 32.53      1:09.90 (37.37)
        1:49.59 (39.69)     2:27.21 (37.62)
        3:12.08 (44.87)     3:57.61 (45.53)
        4:32.76 (35.15)     5:05.95 (33.19)
 26 Haney, Jennah          21 Wisconsin Aquati  5:05.59    5:07.33  
                 32.22      1:08.37 (36.15)
        1:48.81 (40.44)     2:28.26 (39.45)
        3:12.38 (44.12)     3:57.25 (44.87)
        4:33.60 (36.35)     5:07.33 (33.73)
 27 Grima, Alicia          19 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:04.74    5:07.44  
                 31.72      1:07.98 (36.26)
        1:46.45 (38.47)     2:25.12 (38.67)
        3:11.28 (46.16)     3:57.10 (45.82)
        4:33.34 (36.24)     5:07.44 (34.10)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Chan, Kin Lok          19 Hong Kong         5:08.24    5:05.74  
                 31.09      1:07.81 (36.72)
        1:48.25 (40.44)     2:28.09 (39.84)
        3:13.18 (45.09)     3:58.60 (45.42)
        4:33.16 (34.56)     5:05.74 (32.58)
 29 Scott, Riley           15 Marin Pirates-PC  5:18.14    5:06.44  
                 32.96      1:10.10 (37.14)
        1:52.07 (41.97)     2:31.77 (39.70)
        3:13.81 (42.04)     3:55.69 (41.88)
        4:32.67 (36.98)     5:06.44 (33.77)
 30 Holtzen, Jennifer      19 Wisconsin Aquati  5:08.63    5:06.58  
                 33.28      1:10.88 (37.60)
        1:51.82 (40.94)     2:31.22 (39.40)
        3:13.65 (42.43)     3:56.90 (43.25)
        4:32.87 (35.97)     5:06.58 (33.71)
 31 Klotz, Stephanie       19 Sierra Marlins S  5:16.25    5:12.98  
                 31.89      1:09.00 (37.11)
        1:51.53 (42.53)     2:33.42 (41.89)
        3:15.58 (42.16)     3:59.74 (44.16)
        4:37.21 (37.47)     5:12.98 (35.77)
 32 Korenwinder, Mallory   15 Tule Nation Trit  5:19.84    5:18.27  
                 32.30      1:10.62 (38.32)
        1:53.67 (43.05)     2:35.36 (41.69)
        3:19.57 (44.21)     4:04.34 (44.77)
        4:42.02 (37.68)     5:18.27 (36.25)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 4:11.40  6/23/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  4:19.60    4:11.36M 
                 26.40        56.68 (30.28)
        1:28.47 (31.79)     1:59.52 (31.05)
        2:35.11 (35.59)     3:12.35 (37.24)
        3:42.37 (30.02)     4:11.36 (28.99)
  2 Kalisz, Chase          19 North Baltimore-  4:20.21    4:11.85  
                 27.48        58.05 (30.57)
        1:31.64 (33.59)     2:03.90 (32.26)
        2:38.82 (34.92)     3:13.87 (35.05)
        3:44.07 (30.20)     4:11.85 (27.78)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL        4:20.41    4:15.39  
                 27.22        59.02 (31.80)
        1:32.67 (33.65)     2:04.84 (32.17)
        2:40.88 (36.04)     3:17.54 (36.66)
        3:46.79 (29.25)     4:15.39 (28.60)
  4 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   4:22.69    4:20.02  
                 28.14        59.19 (31.05)
        1:33.86 (34.67)     2:07.45 (33.59)
        2:44.07 (36.62)     3:20.88 (36.81)
        3:51.31 (30.43)     4:20.02 (28.71)
  5 Prenot, Josh           19 California Aquat  4:23.97    4:23.81  
                 27.71        59.72 (32.01)
        1:34.63 (34.91)     2:09.21 (34.58)
        2:45.26 (36.05)     3:22.27 (37.01)
        3:53.70 (31.43)     4:23.81 (30.11)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam          19 California Aquat  4:25.96    4:24.48  
                 28.13        59.56 (31.43)
        1:34.31 (34.75)     2:07.61 (33.30)
        2:45.82 (38.21)     3:23.98 (38.16)
        3:54.91 (30.93)     4:24.48 (29.57)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen       20 Indiana Universi  4:26.09    4:25.65  
                 27.47        59.24 (31.77)
        1:33.34 (34.10)     2:07.11 (33.77)
        2:46.26 (39.15)     3:25.36 (39.10)
        3:56.37 (31.01)     4:25.65 (29.28)
  8 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  4:28.21    4:26.49  
                 27.76        58.84 (31.08)
        1:33.94 (35.10)     2:07.91 (33.97)
        2:47.01 (39.10)     3:25.91 (38.90)
        3:56.63 (30.72)     4:26.49 (29.86)
  9 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:27.64    4:27.31  
                 28.31      1:00.67 (32.36)
        1:35.71 (35.04)     2:08.97 (33.26)
        2:47.45 (38.48)     3:26.31 (38.86)
        3:57.60 (31.29)     4:27.31 (29.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Wallace, Dan           20 Gator Swim Club-  4:32.39    4:18.79  
                 27.63        58.80 (31.17)
        1:33.35 (34.55)     2:06.68 (33.33)
        2:42.72 (36.04)     3:18.91 (36.19)
        3:49.90 (30.99)     4:18.79 (28.89)
 11 Ogren, Curtis          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:28.46    4:27.02  
                 28.23      1:00.50 (32.27)
        1:34.88 (34.38)     2:08.56 (33.68)
        2:46.97 (38.41)     3:25.23 (38.26)
        3:56.54 (31.31)     4:27.02 (30.48)
 12 Wang, Zhou             14 China             4:30.58    4:28.64  
                 28.89      1:01.97 (33.08)
        1:36.71 (34.74)     2:09.99 (33.28)
        2:49.15 (39.16)     3:29.14 (39.99)
        3:59.93 (30.79)     4:28.64 (28.71)
 13 Darragh, Mack          19 Swim ON           4:30.99    4:28.84  
                 27.69        59.48 (31.79)
        1:34.72 (35.24)     2:09.55 (34.83)
        2:47.54 (37.99)     3:26.09 (38.55)
        3:58.74 (32.65)     4:28.84 (30.10)
 14 Silva, William         20 Gator Swim Club-  4:31.58    4:30.01  
                 28.99      1:01.66 (32.67)
        1:37.25 (35.59)     2:12.31 (35.06)
        2:50.22 (37.91)     3:29.08 (38.86)
        4:00.12 (31.04)     4:30.01 (29.89)
 15 Del Pino Salas, Juan   20 Mexico            4:32.95    4:30.60  
                 28.66      1:01.37 (32.71)
        1:36.18 (34.81)     2:10.30 (34.12)
        2:48.66 (38.36)     3:27.72 (39.06)
        3:59.93 (32.21)     4:30.60 (30.67)
 16 Wright, Cary           20 Univ Southern Ca  4:31.08    4:30.77  
                 28.39      1:00.85 (32.46)
        1:35.52 (34.67)     2:10.03 (34.51)
        2:48.41 (38.38)     3:28.63 (40.22)
        4:00.54 (31.91)     4:30.77 (30.23)
 17 Markham, Jared         20 ACES-CO           4:32.79    4:32.86  
                 28.66      1:01.16 (32.50)
        1:36.47 (35.31)     2:09.87 (33.40)
        2:50.87 (41.00)     3:31.66 (40.79)
        4:02.86 (31.20)     4:32.86 (30.00)
 18 Alfaro, Rafael         21 Unattached-UT     4:32.76    4:33.13  
                 27.80      1:00.92 (33.12)
        1:37.43 (36.51)     2:12.37 (34.94)
        2:49.30 (36.93)     3:27.98 (38.68)
        4:00.53 (32.55)     4:33.13 (32.60)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Zhang, Jie             22 China             4:35.81    4:25.65  
                 27.45        59.79 (32.34)
        1:35.38 (35.59)     2:09.11 (33.73)
        2:47.87 (38.76)     3:26.13 (38.26)
        3:56.79 (30.66)     4:25.65 (28.86)
 20 Miller, Cody           21 Indiana Universi  4:35.04    4:28.98  
                 28.31      1:00.98 (32.67)
        1:37.91 (36.93)     2:13.03 (35.12)
        2:49.41 (36.38)     3:26.26 (36.85)
        3:58.30 (32.04)     4:28.98 (30.68)
 21 Rowan, Samuel          22 Tucson Ford Deal  4:34.44    4:30.61  
                 28.16      1:00.99 (32.83)
        1:36.53 (35.54)     2:10.95 (34.42)
        2:48.51 (37.56)     3:26.73 (38.22)
        3:59.28 (32.55)     4:30.61 (31.33)
 22 Hommel, Robert         20 Unattached-CA     4:34.86    4:31.54  
                 29.15      1:02.70 (33.55)
        1:38.83 (36.13)     2:14.86 (36.03)
        2:52.39 (37.53)     3:31.36 (38.97)
        4:02.01 (30.65)     4:31.54 (29.53)
 23 Bushman, John          20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:34.17    4:32.05  
                 29.36      1:02.30 (32.94)
        1:38.83 (36.53)     2:13.96 (35.13)
        2:51.23 (37.27)     3:29.38 (38.15)
        4:01.69 (32.31)     4:32.05 (30.36)
 24 Solis, Eric            21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:33.81    4:32.12  
                 28.45      1:01.77 (33.32)
        1:38.75 (36.98)     2:14.28 (35.53)
        2:51.73 (37.45)     3:30.25 (38.52)
        4:03.14 (32.89)     4:32.12 (28.98)
 25 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                4:33.88    4:33.07  
                 28.87      1:02.13 (33.26)
        1:38.36 (36.23)     2:14.00 (35.64)
        2:51.90 (37.90)     3:30.02 (38.12)
        4:02.64 (32.62)     4:33.07 (30.43)
 26 Stumph, Steven         19 Orinda Aquatics-  4:37.35    4:36.99  
                 28.97      1:01.33 (32.36)
        1:38.32 (36.99)     2:14.92 (36.60)
        2:52.94 (38.02)     3:31.54 (38.60)
        4:05.08 (33.54)     4:36.99 (31.91)
 27 Stanchi, Paolo         19 Unattached-CA     4:35.63    4:38.58  
                 29.61      1:03.29 (33.68)
        1:39.70 (36.41)     2:15.29 (35.59)
        2:54.36 (39.07)     3:33.97 (39.61)
        4:07.20 (33.23)     4:38.58 (31.38)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Shaw, Mason            21 Unattached-PC     4:37.98    4:33.01  
                 29.33      1:03.15 (33.82)
        1:40.51 (37.36)     2:16.98 (36.47)
        2:53.21 (36.23)     3:30.37 (37.16)
        4:02.89 (32.52)     4:33.01 (30.12)
 29 Westlake, Brian        19 Sierra Marlins S  4:41.39    4:34.16  
                 29.46      1:02.11 (32.65)
        1:38.31 (36.20)     2:13.00 (34.69)
        2:54.94 (41.94)     3:35.52 (40.58)
        4:05.77 (30.25)     4:34.16 (28.39)
 30 Thomson, Daniel        20 Unattached-IL     4:41.96    4:35.45  
                 29.56      1:02.84 (33.28)
        1:40.08 (37.24)     2:16.21 (36.13)
        2:55.37 (39.16)     3:35.29 (39.92)
        4:06.00 (30.71)     4:35.45 (29.45)
 31 Olvera  Alejos, Andre  17 Mexico            4:44.06    4:35.60  
                 30.07      1:03.27 (33.20)
        1:38.79 (35.52)     2:12.75 (33.96)
        2:53.76 (41.01)     3:35.20 (41.44)
        4:06.34 (31.14)     4:35.60 (29.26)
 32 Porter, Andrew         19 Tucson Ford Deal  4:39.42    4:36.37  
                 28.41      1:02.14 (33.73)
        1:38.55 (36.41)     2:14.61 (36.06)
        2:53.34 (38.73)     3:33.24 (39.90)
        4:05.41 (32.17)     4:36.37 (30.96)
 33 Ventura Villagrana, L  18 Mexico            4:38.49    4:37.05  
                 28.63      1:01.87 (33.24)
        1:38.84 (36.97)     2:14.27 (35.43)
        2:53.60 (39.33)     3:34.49 (40.89)
        4:06.90 (32.41)     4:37.05 (30.15)
 34 Kalisz, Connor         17 North Baltimore-  4:41.44    4:37.94  
                 30.36      1:04.77 (34.41)
        1:39.96 (35.19)     2:14.83 (34.87)
        2:54.86 (40.03)     3:35.86 (41.00)
        4:07.22 (31.36)     4:37.94 (30.72)
 35 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:40.29    4:38.20  
                 29.35      1:03.17 (33.82)
        1:39.78 (36.61)     2:15.09 (35.31)
        2:56.13 (41.04)     3:37.51 (41.38)
        4:09.17 (31.66)     4:38.20 (29.03)
 36 Lawler, Keltan         18 Club Wolverine-M  4:40.12    4:40.94  
                 28.69      1:01.48 (32.79)
        1:38.09 (36.61)     2:13.21 (35.12)
        2:53.53 (40.32)     3:34.67 (41.14)
        4:08.36 (33.69)     4:40.94 (32.58)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  6/28/2012 AllisonSchmitt, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 1:57.17  6/17/2012 Bronte Barratt, AUS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        18 Colorado Stars-C  1:59.69    1:58.26  
                 28.07        58.33 (30.26)
        1:28.66 (30.33)     1:58.26 (29.60)
  2 Schmitt, Allison       22 North Baltimore-  1:59.84    1:58.29  
                 28.52        58.22 (29.70)
        1:28.59 (30.37)     1:58.29 (29.70)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth      19 California Aquat  2:00.78    1:58.52  
                 28.43        58.72 (30.29)
        1:28.93 (30.21)     1:58.52 (29.59)
  4 Chenault, Chelsea      18 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.48    1:59.41  
                 28.19        58.65 (30.46)
        1:29.31 (30.66)     1:59.41 (30.10)
  5 Elmslie, Brittany      18 AUS               1:59.97    1:59.86  
                 27.86        58.37 (30.51)
        1:29.24 (30.87)     1:59.86 (30.62)
  6 Dirado, Maya           20 Una Stan-PC       2:01.28    2:00.30  
                 28.73        59.04 (30.31)
        1:29.95 (30.91)     2:00.30 (30.35)
  7 Vreeland, Shannon      21 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.22    2:01.50  
                 28.73        59.07 (30.34)
        1:30.47 (31.40)     2:01.50 (31.03)
  8 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S  2:01.08    2:02.77  
                 28.60        59.30 (30.70)
        1:31.15 (31.85)     2:02.77 (31.62)
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah     21 Una Txla-ST       2:01.49    2:03.09  
                 28.59        59.21 (30.62)
        1:31.18 (31.97)     2:03.09 (31.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Murez, Andrea          21 Una Stan-PC       2:01.55    2:00.90  
                 28.81        59.53 (30.72)
        1:30.53 (31.00)     2:00.90 (30.37)
 11 Ryan, Gillian          17 North Baltimore-  2:01.62    2:01.00  
                 29.19        59.88 (30.69)
        1:31.31 (31.43)     2:01.00 (29.69)
 12 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-  2:02.27    2:01.05  
                 28.84        59.42 (30.58)
        1:30.19 (30.77)     2:01.05 (30.86)
 13 Zhu, Qianwei           22 China             2:01.56    2:01.18  
                 28.40        59.35 (30.95)
        1:31.12 (31.77)     2:01.18 (30.06)
 14 Siverling, Danielle    20 NCAC-NC           2:01.76    2:01.19  
                 29.03      1:00.03 (31.00)
        1:31.10 (31.07)     2:01.19 (30.09)
 15 Jardin, Barbara        21 PPO               2:01.58    2:01.22  
                 28.73        59.47 (30.74)
        1:30.49 (31.02)     2:01.22 (30.73)
 16 Tosky, Jasmine         19 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.02    2:02.41  
                 28.62        59.36 (30.74)
        1:31.52 (32.16)     2:02.41 (30.89)
 17 Mattern, Jordan        20 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.29    2:02.57  
                 28.99        59.62 (30.63)
        1:31.42 (31.80)     2:02.57 (31.15)
 18 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi  2:02.29    2:03.37  
                 28.93      1:00.00 (31.07)
        1:31.55 (31.55)     2:03.37 (31.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Zalewski, Ellese       21 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.39    1:59.33  
                 27.29        57.40 (30.11)
        1:28.52 (31.12)     1:59.33 (30.81)
 20 Lim, Lynette           21 PSP-CA            2:02.51    2:01.21  
                 28.61        59.24 (30.63)
        1:29.93 (30.69)     2:01.21 (31.28)
 21 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   2:03.11    2:02.51  
                 28.85        59.75 (30.90)
        1:31.08 (31.33)     2:02.51 (31.43)
 22 Lyrio, Manuuella Duar  24 Fiat Minas        2:02.48    2:02.96  
                 28.93        59.85 (30.92)
        1:31.65 (31.80)     2:02.96 (31.31)
 23 Quah, Ting Wen         20 SING              2:03.39    2:02.99  
                 28.94      1:00.07 (31.13)
        1:32.02 (31.95)     2:02.99 (30.97)
 24 Peacock, Stephanie     20 SWIM-FL           2:03.00    2:03.18  
                 29.51      1:00.25 (30.74)
        1:31.98 (31.73)     2:03.18 (31.20)
 25 Brandon, Bonnie        19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.29    2:04.53  
                 28.92      1:00.39 (31.47)
        1:32.52 (32.13)     2:04.53 (32.01)
 26 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.14    2:04.80  
                 29.07        59.96 (30.89)
        1:31.99 (32.03)     2:04.80 (32.81)
 27 Savard, Katerine       20 C.S.Q.            2:03.53    2:05.05  
                 28.98      1:00.63 (31.65)
        1:32.58 (31.95)     2:05.05 (32.47)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Anderson, Julia        19 Una Stan-PC       2:04.24    2:02.20  
                 28.69        59.74 (31.05)
        1:31.17 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.03)
 29 Piehl, Caroline        20 California Aquat  2:03.65    2:02.61  
                 28.69      1:00.00 (31.31)
        1:31.17 (31.17)     2:02.61 (31.44)
 30 Acker, Rachael         19 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.18    2:02.66  
                 27.75        57.72 (29.97)
        1:29.75 (32.03)     2:02.66 (32.91)
 31 Burnett, Rachael       21 Unattached-WV     2:03.77    2:03.11  
                 29.29      1:00.34 (31.05)
        1:32.09 (31.75)     2:03.11 (31.02)
 32 Barreto, Juanita       20 COL               2:04.62    2:04.19  
                 29.05      1:00.33 (31.28)
        1:32.00 (31.67)     2:04.19 (32.19)
 33 Clarete, Karyl         18 TOBA              2:04.73    2:04.43  
                 29.43      1:01.20 (31.77)
        1:32.99 (31.79)     2:04.43 (31.44)
 34 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-  2:04.41    2:04.55  
                 29.20      1:00.66 (31.46)
        1:33.27 (32.61)     2:04.55 (31.28)
 35 Naze, Kelly            19 California Aquat  2:04.64    2:04.71  
                 29.34      1:00.82 (31.48)
        1:33.26 (32.44)     2:04.71 (31.45)
 36 Sze, Hang Yu           25 Hong Kong         2:04.69    2:05.79  
                 28.86      1:00.77 (31.91)
        1:33.65 (32.88)     2:05.79 (32.14)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:42.00  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  7/1/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
         Meet: M 1:45.92  6/18/2011 Taehwan Park, KOR
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jaeger, Connor         22 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.00    1:49.14  
                 26.26        53.84 (27.58)
        1:21.92 (28.08)     1:49.14 (27.22)
  2 Hurley, Bobby          24 Tucson Ford Deal  1:49.89    1:49.21  
                 25.83        53.92 (28.09)
        1:22.09 (28.17)     1:49.21 (27.12)
  3 Klueh, Michael         26 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.37    1:49.48  
                 26.44        54.33 (27.89)
        1:22.56 (28.23)     1:49.48 (26.92)
  4 Nielsen, Anders        22 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.35    1:49.74  
                 25.88        53.64 (27.76)
        1:21.52 (27.88)     1:49.74 (28.22)
  5 Kremer, Tom            18 Una MP-PC         1:49.65    1:49.83  
                 25.88        53.80 (27.92)
        1:21.99 (28.19)     1:49.83 (27.84)
  6 dos Santos, Fernando   25 SCCP              1:50.74    1:50.04  
                 25.64        53.50 (27.86)
        1:21.77 (28.27)     1:50.04 (28.27)
  7 Wynalda, Michael       21 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.24    1:50.15  
                 25.90        54.14 (28.24)
        1:22.41 (28.27)     1:50.15 (27.74)
  8 Oliveira, Nicolas Ces  25 Fiat Minas        1:51.14    1:50.32  
                 25.63        53.88 (28.25)
        1:22.22 (28.34)     1:50.32 (28.10)
  9 Glanda, Justin         20 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.92    1:51.23  
                 26.56        54.54 (27.98)
        1:23.07 (28.53)     1:51.23 (28.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-  1:51.88    1:51.35  
                 26.44        54.59 (28.15)
        1:22.73 (28.14)     1:51.35 (28.62)
 11 Worsley, Blake         25 Swim ON           1:51.71    1:51.45  
                 26.11        54.07 (27.96)
        1:23.42 (29.35)     1:51.45 (28.03)
 12 Domagala, Michael      17 AGUA-MR           1:51.80    1:51.53  
                 26.14        54.20 (28.06)
        1:22.94 (28.74)     1:51.53 (28.59)
 13 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.87    1:51.71  
                 27.01        55.31 (28.30)
        1:23.99 (28.68)     1:51.71 (27.72)
 14 Madwed, Dan            24 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.88    1:51.86  
                 26.60        55.07 (28.47)
        1:23.64 (28.57)     1:51.86 (28.22)
 15 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   1:51.73    1:51.95  
                 26.74        55.06 (28.32)
        1:23.65 (28.59)     1:51.95 (28.30)
 16 Abdel-Khalik, Aly      18 Swim ON           1:51.61    1:52.14  
                 26.32        54.66 (28.34)
        1:23.66 (29.00)     1:52.14 (28.48)
 17 Luchsinger, Tom        22 UN-NC             1:51.64    1:52.72  
                 26.41        54.69 (28.28)
        1:23.70 (29.01)     1:52.72 (29.02)
 18 Meichtry, Dominik      28 Trojan Swim Club  1:51.33    1:52.91  
                 25.88        54.32 (28.44)
        1:23.32 (29.00)     1:52.91 (29.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Zhang, Jie             22 China             1:51.97    1:51.86  
                 26.42        54.91 (28.49)
        1:23.78 (28.87)     1:51.86 (28.08)
 20 Horton, Mack           17 AUS               1:52.08    1:52.03  
                 26.66        55.35 (28.69)
        1:24.22 (28.87)     1:52.03 (27.81)
 21 Zanatta, Keegan        20 Island Swimming   1:51.95    1:52.15  
                 26.65        55.28 (28.63)
        1:23.98 (28.70)     1:52.15 (28.17)
 22 Pickard, Christopher   21 Unattached-PC     1:52.48    1:52.61  
                 26.42        54.72 (28.30)
        1:23.53 (28.81)     1:52.61 (29.08)
 23 Godoy, Gustavo Braga   22 Fiat Minas        1:52.40    1:52.75  
                 25.82        54.43 (28.61)
        1:23.71 (29.28)     1:52.75 (29.04)
 24 Jiang, Haiqi           21 China             1:52.51    1:52.88  
                 26.07        55.34 (29.27)
        1:24.81 (29.47)     1:52.88 (28.07)
 25 Bosch, Dylan           19 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.14    1:52.94  
                 26.46        54.87 (28.41)
        1:23.88 (29.01)     1:52.94 (29.06)
 26 Whitaker, Kyle         21 Club Wolverine-M  1:53.14    1:53.00  
                 26.44        54.56 (28.12)
        1:23.79 (29.23)     1:53.00 (29.21)
 27 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan  21 Swim ON           1:53.19    1:53.90  
                 26.32        55.30 (28.98)
        1:25.19 (29.89)     1:53.90 (28.71)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Gutierrez, Long        18 Mexico            1:53.35    1:52.08  
                 26.54        55.53 (28.99)
        1:23.58 (28.05)     1:52.08 (28.50)
 29 Valente, Miguel Leite  19 Fiat Minas        1:53.40    1:52.71  
                 26.77        55.47 (28.70)
        1:24.52 (29.05)     1:52.71 (28.19)
 30 Jaben, Max             27 Trojan Swim Club  1:53.20    1:53.03  
                 26.21        54.66 (28.45)
        1:23.69 (29.03)     1:53.03 (29.34)
 31 Shields, Tom           21 California Aquat  1:53.25    1:53.09  
                 26.14        54.45 (28.31)
        1:23.63 (29.18)     1:53.09 (29.46)
 32 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 Mexico            1:54.53    1:55.14  
                 27.42        56.43 (29.01)
        1:25.45 (29.02)     1:55.14 (29.69)
 33 Garnier, Jeff          19 Unattached-CO     1:54.65    1:55.51  
                 26.78        55.86 (29.08)
        1:25.91 (30.05)     1:55.51 (29.60)
 34 Hamilton, William      20 California Aquat  1:55.16    1:55.78  
                 26.88        56.30 (29.42)
        1:25.90 (29.60)     1:55.78 (29.88)
 35 Duggan, Sean           19 Unattached-FL     1:55.07    1:56.79  
                 26.59        55.71 (29.12)
        1:26.56 (30.85)     1:56.79 (30.23)
 36 Ng, Rainer             21 SING              1:55.00    1:57.17  
                 27.13        56.88 (29.75)
        1:27.30 (30.42)     1:57.17 (29.87)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:06.09  7/5/2008  Margaret Hoelzer, King
         Meet: M 2:06.99  6/14/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:11.90    2:08.24  
                 30.79      1:02.82 (32.03)
        1:35.83 (33.01)     2:08.24 (32.41)
  2 Stewart, Kendyl        18 NCA-SI            2:11.66    2:10.72  
                 30.91      1:03.73 (32.82)
        1:37.22 (33.49)     2:10.72 (33.50)
  3 Caldwell, Hilary       22 Island Swimming   2:12.86    2:11.92  
                 31.64      1:04.64 (33.00)
        1:38.46 (33.82)     2:11.92 (33.46)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie        19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:13.58    2:12.90  
                 31.51      1:04.86 (33.35)
        1:38.74 (33.88)     2:12.90 (34.16)
  5 Seebohm, Emily         20 AUS               2:13.86    2:14.77  
                 31.59      1:05.14 (33.55)
        1:39.84 (34.70)     2:14.77 (34.93)
  6 Lee, Felicia           21 Una Stan-PC       2:14.40    2:14.88  
                 31.80      1:06.23 (34.43)
        1:40.93 (34.70)     2:14.88 (33.95)
  7 Stewart, Kylie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:14.63    2:16.15  
                 31.82      1:06.16 (34.34)
        1:41.35 (35.19)     2:16.15 (34.80)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth      20 Blue Fish-NE      2:14.52    2:16.79  
                 32.97      1:07.00 (34.03)
        1:42.35 (35.35)     2:16.79 (34.44)
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah     21 Una Txla-ST       2:13.07    2:17.36  
                 32.17      1:05.81 (33.64)
        1:41.04 (35.23)     2:17.36 (36.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Gonzalez Ramirez, Mar  23 Mexico            2:17.71    2:12.84  
                 31.58      1:05.36 (33.78)
        1:39.53 (34.17)     2:12.84 (33.31)
 11 Sheridan, Mikkayla     18 AUS               2:15.08    2:13.80  
                 31.57      1:05.11 (33.54)
        1:39.39 (34.28)     2:13.80 (34.41)
 12 Jardin, Barbara        21 PPO               2:15.67    2:14.02  
                 32.53      1:06.58 (34.05)
        1:40.66 (34.08)     2:14.02 (33.36)
 13 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.65    2:15.23  
                 31.66      1:05.93 (34.27)
        1:40.77 (34.84)     2:15.23 (34.46)
 14 Morales, Gisela        25 Guatemala         2:16.48    2:15.61  
                 32.30      1:06.46 (34.16)
        1:41.20 (34.74)     2:15.61 (34.41)
 15 Rettie, Lauren         16 AUS               2:17.16    2:16.00  
                 32.33      1:06.90 (34.57)
        1:41.48 (34.58)     2:16.00 (34.52)
 16 Tran, Cindy            21 GWSC-CA           2:18.36    2:17.08  
                 31.23      1:05.43 (34.20)
        1:41.78 (36.35)     2:17.08 (35.30)
 17 Harrison, Annie        18 Swim ON           2:15.11    2:17.14  
                 32.93      1:07.45 (34.52)
        1:42.65 (35.20)     2:17.14 (34.49)
 18 Whittaker, Sian        15 AUS               2:18.41    2:18.78  
                 32.33      1:07.17 (34.84)
        1:43.20 (36.03)     2:18.78 (35.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Au, Stephanie          21 Hong Kong         2:20.24    2:17.12  
                 32.34      1:07.14 (34.80)
        1:42.01 (34.87)     2:17.12 (35.11)
 20 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     19 Redlands Swim Te  2:18.61    2:18.50  
                 31.69      1:06.49 (34.80)
        1:43.03 (36.54)     2:18.50 (35.47)
 21 Day, Alexandria        20 Indiana Universi  2:19.53    2:18.90  
                 33.07      1:07.75 (34.68)
        1:43.81 (36.06)     2:18.90 (35.09)
 22 Halsted, Tara          18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.97    2:19.05  
                 33.76      1:09.26 (35.50)
        1:45.60 (36.34)     2:19.05 (33.45)
 23 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.02    2:20.14  
                 32.57      1:07.82 (35.25)
        1:44.06 (36.24)     2:20.14 (36.08)
 24 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      20 California Aquat  2:21.32    2:21.60  
                 32.84      1:08.31 (35.47)
        1:44.98 (36.67)     2:21.60 (36.62)
 25 Carlson, Grace         17 Tualatin Hills S  2:20.72    2:22.32  
                 33.64      1:09.27 (35.63)
        1:45.77 (36.50)     2:22.32 (36.55)
 26 Wilson, Shelby         19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.06    2:22.88  
                 32.87      1:08.84 (35.97)
        1:46.28 (37.44)     2:22.88 (36.60)
 27 Goss, Kennedy          16 Swim ON           2:19.81    2:23.48  
                 33.47      1:09.98 (36.51)
        1:46.59 (36.61)     2:23.48 (36.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 James, Lauren          16 North Baltimore-  2:22.37    2:20.22  
                 33.75      1:09.22 (35.47)
        1:45.08 (35.86)     2:20.22 (35.14)
 29 Brassard, Cassandra    17 SASK              2:22.90    2:20.51  
                 33.53      1:08.84 (35.31)
        1:45.03 (36.19)     2:20.51 (35.48)
 30 Bauer, Jenna           17 Neptune Swimming  2:22.67    2:20.63  
                 32.87      1:08.26 (35.39)
        1:44.44 (36.18)     2:20.63 (36.19)
 31 Smith, Carly           21 NCAC-NC           2:23.65    2:21.92  
                 33.22      1:08.63 (35.41)
        1:45.98 (37.35)     2:21.92 (35.94)
 32 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:24.35    2:22.14  
                 33.15      1:08.88 (35.73)
        1:45.64 (36.76)     2:22.14 (36.50)
 33 Katter, Heidi          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.30    2:23.37  
                 33.20      1:09.40 (36.20)
        1:46.84 (37.44)     2:23.37 (36.53)
 34 Siwicki, Breanne       18 TOBA              2:23.13    2:23.97  
                 33.77      1:10.25 (36.48)
        1:47.54 (37.29)     2:23.97 (36.43)
 35 Wan, Ching Man         16 Hong Kong         2:24.91    2:24.12  
                 32.91      1:08.80 (35.89)
        1:46.92 (38.12)     2:24.12 (37.20)
 36 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:25.32    2:25.53  
                 33.55      1:10.53 (36.98)
        1:48.79 (38.26)     2:25.53 (36.74)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
         Meet: M 1:55.81  5/17/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  2:01.24    1:57.51  
                 27.85        57.75 (29.90)
        1:27.79 (30.04)     1:57.51 (29.72)
  2 Clary, Tyler           24 Club Wolverine-M  2:00.44    1:58.02  
                 28.33        58.09 (29.76)
        1:28.07 (29.98)     1:58.02 (29.95)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady     29 Una Gsc-FL        2:00.64    1:58.46  
                 28.20        58.27 (30.07)
        1:28.90 (30.63)     1:58.46 (29.56)
  4 Teduits, Andrew        19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:59.05    1:58.84  
                 28.45        58.48 (30.03)
        1:29.69 (31.21)     1:58.84 (29.15)
  5 Pebley, Jacob          19 California Aquat  2:00.80    1:59.33  
                 28.32        58.32 (30.00)
        1:29.25 (30.93)     1:59.33 (30.08)
  6 Main, Corey            18 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.33    1:59.86  
                 28.54        58.72 (30.18)
        1:29.69 (30.97)     1:59.86 (30.17)
  7 Bukin, Daniil          19 Redlands Swim Te  2:02.02    2:02.57  
                 29.41      1:00.40 (30.99)
        1:31.50 (31.10)     2:02.57 (31.07)
  8 Myers, Matthew         20 Swim ON           2:02.72    2:03.42  
                 29.29      1:00.70 (31.41)
        1:32.19 (31.49)     2:03.42 (31.23)
  9 de Deus, Leonardo      22 SCCP              2:01.81    2:04.51  
                 29.15      1:00.48 (31.33)
        1:32.77 (32.29)     2:04.51 (31.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Dezwirek, Jeremie      20 California Aquat  2:03.24    2:03.16  
                 29.04      1:00.50 (31.46)
        1:31.92 (31.42)     2:03.16 (31.24)
 11 Swanston, Matthew      22 Swim ON           2:02.73    2:03.52  
                 29.23      1:00.70 (31.47)
        1:32.54 (31.84)     2:03.52 (30.98)
 12 Francis, Charles       24 PPO               2:03.36    2:03.59  
                 29.44      1:00.81 (31.37)
        1:32.37 (31.56)     2:03.59 (31.22)
 13 Cosgarea, Andrew       20 Unattached-PC     2:04.51    2:03.66  
                 29.36      1:00.34 (30.98)
        1:32.41 (32.07)     2:03.66 (31.25)
 14 Fim, Leonardo          27 Fiat Minas        2:04.60    2:03.77  
                 29.59      1:01.53 (31.94)
        1:33.19 (31.66)     2:03.77 (30.58)
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei  18 AGUA-MR           2:06.07    2:06.26  
                 30.03      1:01.42 (31.39)
        1:34.41 (32.99)     2:06.26 (31.85)
 16 Byrd, Austin           19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.47    2:06.89  
                 29.64      1:01.23 (31.59)
        1:34.40 (33.17)     2:06.89 (32.49)
 17 Swanston, Jeffrey      18 Swim ON           2:06.44    2:07.83  
                 29.20      1:01.07 (31.87)
        1:33.72 (32.65)     2:07.83 (34.11)
 18 Pinfold, Brett         18 First Colony Swi  2:06.48    2:10.05  
                 29.38      1:01.32 (31.94)
        1:35.13 (33.81)     2:10.05 (34.92)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Ho, Benjamin           15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.50    2:05.53  
                 28.93      1:00.12 (31.19)
        1:32.81 (32.69)     2:05.53 (32.72)
 20 Ogren, Curtis          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.15    2:06.13  
                 30.00      1:01.43 (31.43)
        1:33.73 (32.30)     2:06.13 (32.40)
 21 Murphy, Patrick        21 North Baltimore-  2:07.27    2:06.38  
                 29.51      1:01.47 (31.96)
        1:34.27 (32.80)     2:06.38 (32.11)
 22 Buese, William         16 North Baltimore-  2:08.40    2:06.79  
                 29.85      1:01.86 (32.01)
        1:34.86 (33.00)     2:06.79 (31.93)
 23 Markham, Jared         20 ACES-CO           2:06.99    2:06.90  
                 30.08      1:01.66 (31.58)
        1:34.36 (32.70)     2:06.90 (32.54)
 24 Thormeyer, Markus      15 CAN               2:08.37    2:07.03  
                 30.48      1:01.78 (31.30)
        1:34.62 (32.84)     2:07.03 (32.41)
 25 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV     2:08.79    2:07.88  
                 29.67      1:01.55 (31.88)
        1:35.05 (33.50)     2:07.88 (32.83)
 26 Ewart, Jason           16 North Baltimore-  2:08.10    2:08.22  
                 30.85      1:02.40 (31.55)
        1:36.04 (33.64)     2:08.22 (32.18)
 27 Trujillo Aviles, Ezeq  23 Mexico            2:07.76    2:09.27  
                 30.04      1:02.45 (32.41)
        1:35.62 (33.17)     2:09.27 (33.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Brothers, Peter        16 Island Swimming   2:10.47    2:07.86  
                 30.14      1:02.30 (32.16)
        1:35.21 (32.91)     2:07.86 (32.65)
 29 Wang, Zhou             14 China             2:09.09    2:08.23  
                 30.74      1:03.97 (33.23)
        1:37.41 (33.44)     2:08.23 (30.82)
 30 Ryckman, Jesse         19 California Aquat  2:09.55    2:08.26  
                 30.49      1:03.37 (32.88)
        1:36.07 (32.70)     2:08.26 (32.19)
 31 Hedlin, Eric           20 Island Swimming   2:09.73    2:08.36  
                 30.88      1:03.46 (32.58)
        1:36.12 (32.66)     2:08.36 (32.24)
 32 Arata, Ryan            19 Unattached-CO     2:10.32    2:09.34  
                 31.04      1:04.13 (33.09)
        1:37.17 (33.04)     2:09.34 (32.17)
 33 Gunderson, Will        21 Unattached-OR     2:10.08    2:09.39  
                 29.55      1:02.06 (32.51)
        1:35.86 (33.80)     2:09.39 (33.53)
 34 Kalisz, Connor         17 North Baltimore-  2:10.81    2:11.24  
                 30.65      1:03.34 (32.69)
        1:37.40 (34.06)     2:11.24 (33.84)
 35 O''Donnell, Ryan        19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:09.88    2:13.44  
                 29.99      1:03.00 (33.01)
        1:38.76 (35.76)     2:13.44 (34.68)
 -- Ng, Rainer             21 SING              2:10.56         DQ  
                 30.98      1:04.28 (33.30)
        1:39.09 (34.81)          DQ (31.98)    
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 23.73  8/1/2009  Britta Steffen, GER
     American: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA
    U.S. Open: O 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
         Meet: M 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Coughlin, Natalie      30 California Aquat    25.49      25.06  
  2 Hardy, Jessica         26 Trojan Swim Club    25.51      25.24  
  3 Magnuson, Christine    27 Tucson Ford Deal    25.81      25.28  
  4 Vanlandeghem, Chantal  19 Swim ON             25.73      25.46  
  5 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S    25.75      25.49  
  6 Kennedy, Madison       25 SwimMAC Carolina    25.78      25.54  
  7 Geer, Margo            21 Tucson Ford Deal    25.71      25.68  
  8 Martin, Ivy            19 Wisconsin Aquati    25.88      25.76  
  9 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi    25.77      25.87  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Elmslie, Brittany      18 AUS                 25.89      25.69  
 11 Coffman, Cheyenne      23 Fresno State Bul    26.00      25.74  
 12 Poon, Victoria         28 PPO                 26.15      25.76  
 13 Ngawati, Kotuku        18 AUS                 26.21      25.79  
 14 Mainville, Sandrine    21 PPO                 25.98      25.87  
 15 Flederbach, Kaitlyn    21 Tucson Ford Deal    25.98      25.99  
 16 Bing, Kaylin           19 California Aquat    26.17      26.03  
 17 Seebohm, Emily         20 AUS                 26.18      26.05  
 18 Jensen, Liv            23 California Aquat    26.04      26.16  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Zalewski, Ellese       21 Gator Swim Club-    26.30      25.55  
 20 Zhu, Qianwei           22 China               26.22      26.09  
 21 Lorrane, Cristina      20 Fiat Minas          26.25      26.19  
 22 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq    26.30      26.22  
 23 Riordan, Hannah        22 PPO                 26.25      26.29  
 24 Schaefer, Madeline     19 Una Stan-PC         26.28      26.34  
 25 Dittmer, Erica         21 Mexico              26.28      26.35  
 26 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-    26.23      26.44  
 27 Bahamonde, Loren       25 Nellie Gail Gato    26.31      26.46  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Murez, Andrea          21 Una Stan-PC         26.34      26.00  
 29 Neal, Lia              18 AGUA-MR             26.33      26.09  
 30 Acker, Rachael         19 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.36      26.13  
 31 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-    26.60      26.28  
 32 Bergamaschi, Carolina  19 Fiat Minas          26.46      26.34  
 33 Schlicht, Jemma        16 AUS                 26.48      26.40  
 34 Albino, Roberta        23 Fiat Minas          26.48      26.49  
 35 Palmer, Haley          24 NSS                 26.35      26.52  
 36 DeLoof, Alexandra      18 Club Wolverine-M    26.55      26.74      
    
 FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo, BRA
     American: A 21.40  8/1/2009  Cullen Jones, USA
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesar Cielo, BRA
         Meet: M 22.04  6/13/2009 Nathan G Adrian, Cal Aquatic
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    22.25      21.76M 
  2 Cielo Fihlo, Cesar     26 Unattached-FG       22.38      22.04M 
  3 Ervin, Anthony         32 California Aquat    22.37      22.07  
  4 Jones, Cullen          29 SwimMAC Carolina    22.62      22.41  
  5 McGill, Tyler          25 New York Athleti    22.78      22.64  
  6 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    22.90      22.72  
  7 Oliveira, Nicolas Ces  25 Fiat Minas          22.91      22.76  
  8 Ortiz, Miguel          22 Club Wolverine-M    22.88      23.00  
  9 Fleming, Shayne        21 California Aquat    23.12      23.06  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 10 Stubblefield, Seth     19 California Aquat    23.41      22.92  
 11 Martins, Henrique      21 Fiat Minas          23.18      22.98  
 12 da Silva, Fernando So  27 Fiat Minas          23.24      23.14  
 13 Burch, Roy-allan       27 SwimMAC Carolina    23.16      23.18  
 14 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.26      23.23  
 15 Gimondi, Fabio         22 California Aquat    23.37      23.32  
 16 Koga, Junya            25 Club Wolverine-M    23.45      23.36  
 17 Ortiz, Bruno           20 Club Wolverine-M    23.36      23.61  
 18 Grevers, Matt          28 Tucson Ford Deal    23.26      23.91  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 19 Pechmann, Luke         23 Tucson Ford Deal    23.53      23.16  
 20 Hale, Joseph           23 Redlands Swim Te    23.49      23.46  
 21 Wayne, Aaron           22 Terrapins Swim T    23.55      23.64  
 22 Pickard, Christopher   21 Unattached-PC       23.68      23.70  
 23 Chung, Lai Yeung       20 Hong Kong           23.51      23.73  
 24 Tarczynski, Marcin     22 California Aquat    23.62      23.74  
 25 Tulupov, Daniil        24 Redlands Swim Te    23.46      23.75  
 26 Virva, Dillon          19 NSA-SN              23.82      23.77  
 27 Grant, Andrew          28 Unattached-PC       23.75      23.83  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 28 Xu, Zhijie             19 China               24.09      23.65  
 29 Manning, Chris         21 Swim ON             23.95      23.84  
 30 Wojciechowski, John    21 Club Wolverine-M    24.04      23.85  
 31 Wynalda, Michael       21 Club Wolverine-M    24.03      23.89  
 32 Gutierrez, Long        18 Mexico              23.95      23.90  
 33 Weigley, Carl          24 Clovis Swim Club    23.92      24.10  
 34 Dillinger, Nicklaus    19 California Aquat    23.96      24.21  
 35 Ross, James            19 Unattached-NJ       24.12      24.43  
 36 Gornay, Kyle           17 Redlands Swim Te    24.13      24.44