ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NCSA Junior Nationals: Day Five
3/16/2013-3/16/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 18:09PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 35  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.73      24.44   20  
  2 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    25.07      24.76   16.5
  2 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    25.04      24.76   16.5
  4 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club    25.09      25.10   15  
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    25.33      25.22   14  
  6 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S    26.03      25.34   13  
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te    25.56      25.36   12  
  8 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    25.79      25.53   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital    26.22      25.28    9  
 10 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    26.11      25.69    7  
 11 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    26.15      25.84    6  
 12 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S    26.06      25.87    5  
 13 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    26.10      25.89    4  
 14 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC    26.05      26.01    3  
 15 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te    26.19      26.16    2  
 16 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    26.29      26.19    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Beall, Melissa C       18 Southern Crescen    26.34      25.99  
 18 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A    26.47      26.14  
 19 Leong, Christine J     17 Oakland Live Y''E    26.49      26.20  
 20 Zagoren, Jenna M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    26.51      26.26  
 21 Toback, Gabrielle N    17 Long Island Aqua    26.33      26.52  
 22 Brown, Tess R          18 UNAT-PC             26.44      26.54  
 23 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    26.41      26.60  
 -- Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    26.36         DQ  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Deloof, Catherine E    16 Pointe Aquatics-    26.63      26.12  
 26 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.60      26.14  
 27 Britt, Chelsea         18 Una High-FL         26.52      26.21  
 28 Lindsey, Hannah M      15 All Star Aquatic    26.52      26.33  
 29 Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital    26.52      26.35  
 30 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia    26.57      26.42  
 31 Boardman, Alison N     17 Machine Aquatics    26.62      26.53  
 32 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te    26.60      26.76  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S    26.44             
 25 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat    26.50             
 30 Auckley, Elizabeth D   17 Lakewood Rangers    26.53             
 36 Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC             26.69             
 37 McGovern, Natalie R    16 Academy Bullets-    26.72             
 38 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic   J26.72             
 39 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue    26.73             
 40 Pickrem, Sydney E      15 Clearwater Aquat    26.74             
 41 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C    26.76             
 42 Wheeler, Jordan T      14 Eagle Swimming A    26.78             
 42 Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M    26.78             
 44 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN             26.79             
 44 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T    26.79             
 46 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    26.82             
 47 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC             26.83             
 47 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T    26.83             
 49 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    26.84             
 50 Powell, Ruby M         15 Coho Swim Club-I    26.85             
 51 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl    26.86             
 51 Deloof, Gabrielle M    16 Pointe Aquatics-    26.86             
 53 Bratton, Lisa N        16 Tri-city Channel    26.91             
 54 Kollevoll, Annika E    16 Baylor Swim Club    26.92             
 55 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.93             
 56 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    26.99             
 57 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      27.03             
 58 Umberger, Madison E    16 Lakeview Aquatic    27.04             
 58 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.04             
 58 Bischoff, Melissa R    16 Islanders Aquati    27.04             
 61 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh    27.05             
 61 Coulson Moore, Logan   16 Mason Makos Swim    27.05             
 61 Park, Christina J      18 Glenbrook Aquati    27.05             
 64 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.06             
 64 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         27.06             
 66 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim    27.07             
 66 Dresel, Aislinn M      17 Marin Pirates-PC    27.07             
 68 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    27.08             
 68 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati    27.08             
 70 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    27.09             
 71 Capobianco, Julia M    15 Nation''s Capital    27.13             
 71 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club    27.13             
 73 Escobar, Mary Bernade  16 Old Dominion Aqu    27.14             
 73 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    27.14             
 75 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V    27.15             
 76 Galea, Andrea A        14 Cougar Aquatic T    27.16             
 77 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    27.17             
 78 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei    27.18             
 78 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    27.18             
 78 Gavigan, Casey L       14 Three Village Sw    27.18             
 81 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    27.20             
 82 Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-    27.21             
 83 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea    27.22             
 84 Young, Claire E        15 Grosse Pointe Ga    27.25             
 85 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati    27.26             
 85 Canfield, Katherine L  15 Fox Valley Swim-    27.26             
 87 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.27             
 88 Albrecht, Emily A      15 Express Swim Tea    27.28             
 88 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te    27.28             
 90 Branaman, Mairyn G     16 Chesapeake Bay A    27.30             
 91 Moran, Amanda N        17 Academy Bullets-    27.32             
 92 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.35             
 93 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O    27.36             
 93 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.36             
 95 Brown, Cooper E        17 City of Mobile S    27.37             
 95 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw    27.37             
 97 Mikota, Julia M        18 Badger Aquatics-    27.38             
 98 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.42             
 99 Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club    27.43             
100 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq    27.44             
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline   14 Laguardia Aquati    27.44             
100 Croman, Cecelia M      16 Tucson Ford Deal    27.44             
103 Kelly, Emily E         16 Nation''s Capital    27.45             
104 Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN             27.48             
105 Day, Lauren N          17 Blue Tide Aquati    27.49             
106 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-    27.50             
106 Dumez, Rachel N        18 Valley Swim Team    27.50             
106 Bivens, Hailey E       17 Virginia Gators-    27.50             
109 Goldblatt, Johanna R   15 Southern Crescen    27.51             
109 Morgan, Lillian M      15 Northern KY Clip    27.51             
109 Leclair, Emily H       15 Lakeside Swim Te    27.51             
112 Williams, Jasmine M    18 Bolles School Sh    27.53             
112 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl    27.53             
114 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      27.54             
115 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C    27.56             
116 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club    27.58             
117 Johnson, Catherine E   15 Rockville Montgo    27.59             
117 Lin, Victoria          14 Badger Aquatics-    27.59             
119 Chambers, Natalie R    17 The Woodlands Sw    27.60             
120 Graumann, Logan D      16 Unattached-SE       27.61             
120 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    27.61             
122 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    27.62             
122 Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-    27.62             
124 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    27.63             
125 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati    27.64             
126 Hutchison, Madison P   16 Wichita Swim Clu    27.65             
126 Horikawa, Natsumi L    16 Rockville Montgo    27.65             
128 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te    27.66             
128 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.66             
130 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack    27.67             
130 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw    27.67             
130 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital    27.67             
130 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te    27.67             
134 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    27.69             
135 Bergin, Kate C         15 Red Fox Aquatic-    27.70             
136 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-    27.73             
136 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa    27.73             
138 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack    27.74             
138 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A    27.74             
138 D''Amato, Emily M       17 Nation''s Capital    27.74             
141 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.75             
142 Le, Angela K           15 UNAT-MN             27.76             
143 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    27.77             
144 Hague, Taylor L        18 Quest Swimming-V    27.78             
145 Coolidge, Sarah J      16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.79             
145 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Shorewood Swim C    27.79             
147 Preiss, Marina C       16 Una Agua-MR         27.80             
147 Danin, Kylie L         16 Islanders Aquati    27.80             
147 Rollo, Emily K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.80             
147 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta    27.80             
151 Rivenbark, Elizabeth   14 Vipers of Albuqu    27.81             
152 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital    27.83             
153 Olsen, Hannah L        15 Wheaton Sport Ce    27.84             
153 Baertlein, Elizabeth   17 Waukesha Express    27.84             
153 Hadley, Emma B         15 Bgc-N. Westchest    27.84             
153 Orme, Nicole A         17 Nation''s Capital    27.84             
157 Takumiya, Saki         16 Alligator Aquati    27.87             
157 Lord, Colleen E        18 First Colony Swi    27.87             
157 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O    27.87             
160 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T    27.88             
160 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.88             
162 Gaertner, Caroline F   16 Blackline Aquati    27.89             
162 Conrad, Megan P        17 Rockville Montgo    27.89             
164 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-    27.90             
165 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S    27.91             
166 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin    27.92             
166 Horn, Brittany K       14 Fox Valley Wave-    27.92             
168 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.93             
169 Jacumski, Madeline G   15 Town of Tonawand    27.95             
170 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi    27.96             
170 Key, Amanda J          14 Vipers of Albuqu    27.96             
170 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te    27.96             
173 Hudson, Olivia J       17 Southern Waters-    27.99             
174 Keifer, Kristen E      16 Lakeside Swim Te    28.01             
174 Stelnicki, Loretta P   15 Hickory Willow S    28.01             
174 Sheean, Margaret M     16 Academy Bullets-    28.01             
177 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M    28.03             
178 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te    28.04             
179 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN       28.07             
180 Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl    28.09             
180 Kirby, Riley T         16 Patriot Aquatic-    28.09             
182 McDonnell, Michelle S  18 Poseidon Swimmin    28.11             
182 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.11             
184 Gallowich, Kamryn L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu    28.12             
185 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I    28.13             
185 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh    28.13             
187 Moynihan, Bailey C     17 Glenview Titan A    28.14             
187 Erard, Emily G         15 Nova of Virginia    28.14             
189 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-    28.16             
189 Obregon, Isabel M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    28.16             
189 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S    28.16             
192 Liebl, Megan M         18 Southwest Aquati    28.17             
192 King, Erica S          16 Patriot Aquatic-    28.17             
192 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL     28.17             
195 Westrick, Mollie R     15 Envious Swimming    28.18             
195 Avery, Mckenna L       17 Delta Aquatics-I    28.18             
195 Gilbert, Sara A        15 Dynamo Swim Club    28.18             
195 Sun, Scarlett          16 Rockville Montgo    28.18             
199 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack    28.19             
199 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.19             
201 Holbrook, Hollie M     14 City of Mobile S    28.20             
202 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-    28.21             
203 Jackson, Reid R        17 New Wave Swim Te    28.22             
204 Kalwasinski, Lauren R  17 Rochester Swim C    28.23             
204 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C    28.23             
206 Chu, Kierstin E        15 Empire Swimming-    28.25             
206 Henderson, Amanda D    17 Bartlett Xtreme-    28.25             
206 Wu, Abigail J          17 Cincinnati Marli    28.25             
209 Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    28.26             
209 Schirmer, Caroline M   14 Saint Andrew''s S    28.26             
211 Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-    28.27             
212 Allen, Madison S       14 Wichita Swim Clu    28.28             
212 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.28             
212 Lockman, Emma E        15 Virginia Gators-    28.28             
215 Longan, Bonnie M       15 Kansas City Swim    28.29             
216 Locker, Anne E         16 Dynamo Swim Club    28.30             
216 Swarts, Rachel M       18 Nation''s Capital    28.30             
218 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-    28.31             
219 Murphy, Molly S        16 Burkwood Aquatic    28.33             
219 Awiszus, Maeve E       16 Crimson Aquatics    28.33             
221 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V    28.34             
222 Kimball, Danielle R    18 Coast Guard Blue    28.36             
223 Fuchs, Hannah R        15 Lakeside Swim Te    28.37             
223 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express    28.37             
225 Beam, Alicia K         14 Waukesha Express    28.38             
226 Lara, Krystal D        14 Blue Arrow Swim-    28.39             
227 Duncalf, Kathleen S    18 Bgc-N. Westchest    28.40             
227 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    28.40             
229 Lanigan, Caitlin E     17 Scout Aquatics-I    28.41             
230 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te    28.44             
231 Roberts, Shannon C     15 Rockwood Swim Cl    28.46             
231 Kramer, Carly C        15 Delta Aquatics-I    28.46             
233 Timm-Ballard, Emma M   17 Walla Walla Swim    28.47             
234 Horton, Victoria L     15 Badger Aquatics-    28.48             
235 Licking, Karley K      16 YMCA Dane County    28.49             
236 Michaels, Alina M      13 Academy Bullets-    28.50             
237 Swinnerton, Grace R    17 Nation''s Capital    28.51             
238 Kane, Elizabeth V      17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.52             
239 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati    28.53             
240 Tank, Isabel E         14 The Woodlands Sw    28.54             
240 Betancourt, Lauren E   16 Blue Dolfins-FL     28.54             
240 Tomenchok, Kira E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    28.54             
243 Kunze, Abigail K       14 Una Sems-MN         28.55             
244 Maw, Kathryn E         16 Coast Guard Blue    28.56             
244 Peacock, Salem E       17 Bolles School Sh    28.56             
246 Siehs, Amanda B        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    28.57             
247 Sell, Mary K           15 Rappahannock Y S    28.61             
248 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN             28.65             
249 Sickinger, Katherine   15 Dayton Raiders-O    28.71             
250 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te    28.76             
251 Dromerick, Bridget C   16 Rockville Montgo    28.80             
252 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR     28.81             
252 Arenz, Katherine I     17 Bgc-N. Westchest    28.81             
252 Pilibosian, Mary M     16 Motor City Aquat    28.81             
255 Schipani, Jessica S    17 Flying Gull Aqua    28.86             
256 Smith, Allissa S       15 Hastings Area Sw    28.91             
257 Sowieja, Karin V       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      28.93             
258 Leary, Mary K          18 SwimAtlanta-GA      28.99             
259 Boddiford, Ashley N    14 Blue Dolfins-FL     29.03             
260 Boldt, Reghan M        15 The Great Wolf S    29.04             
261 Young, Abigail V       18 Arlington Aquati    29.18             
261 Lehane, Kelley C       16 Academy Bullets-    29.18             
263 Maurel, Elise O        16 Huntsville Swim-    29.28             
264 Wells, Allison P       15 Corvallis Aquati    29.31             
265 Ikenberry, Hannah R    15 Burkwood Aquatic    29.44             
 -- Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo     DFS              
 -- Raley, Caroline E      16 City of Mobile S      NS              
 -- Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh      NS              
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                389.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        362
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                316   4. Lakeside Swim Team                190
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           151   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           142
  7. SwimAtlanta                       136   8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    116
  9. Delaware Swim Team                115  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          93
 11. Express Swim Team                  76  12. St Croix Swim Club               74.5
 13. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  14. Ozaukee Aquatics                   65
 14. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         65  16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     63
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           62  18. Marin Pirates                    57.5
 19. New Trier Swim Club                50  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       46
 21. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  22. Quest Swimming                     41
 23. Machine Aquatics                   40  23. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 25. UN                                 36  25. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 27. UN                                 34  27. Dayton Raiders                     34
 29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     32  29. Crimson Aquatics                   32
 31. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 33. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  34. Cougar Aquatic Team                22
 35. Highlander Aquatic Club            21  36. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      20
 37. Long Island Aquatic Club           19  38. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 38. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  40. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 40. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  42. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 42. Weymouth Club Waves                14  44. Baylor Swim Club                   13
 44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13  46. Unattached                         12
 47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  48. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 48. Condors Swim Club                   9  48. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 48. SwimStrongsville                    9  48. All Star Aquatics                   9
 53. Long Island Express                 7  54. St Charles Swim Team                6
 54. Bolles School Sharks                6  56. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3
 59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2
 59. Springfield USA                     2  62. Rockwood Swim Club                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 18:16PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 36  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    22.32      22.07   20  
  2 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital    22.21      22.31   17  
  3 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi    22.81      22.54   16  
  4 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club    22.94      22.69   15  
  5 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O    22.89      22.77   14  
  6 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    23.28      23.11   13  
  7 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    23.28      23.18   12  
 -- Bonetti, Brock W       17 Unattached-CC       23.10         DQ  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cashion, Kenneth D     16 Tucson Ford Deal    23.38      23.12    9  
 10 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    23.31      23.17    7  
 11 Bassett, Henry L       18 Nova of Virginia    23.45      23.19    6  
 12 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    23.42      23.22    5  
 13 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O    23.61      23.31    4  
 14 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    23.47      23.44    3  
 15 Gebhart, Joseph W      17 Boulder City Hen    23.58      23.57    2  
 16 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    23.57      23.73    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     23.85      23.18  
 18 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E    23.62      23.50  
 19 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O    23.72      23.51  
 20 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             23.65      23.80  
 21 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    23.78      23.84  
 22 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    23.65      23.94  
 23 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    23.87      24.02  
 24 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC    23.77      24.03  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V    23.93      23.08  
 26 Wynter, Timothy S      17 Crimson Aquatics    23.94      23.60  
 27 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea    23.91      23.66  
 28 Shozda, Alex           17 Hickory Willow S    23.89      23.78  
 29 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.00      23.98  
 29 Strauss, John W        17 Patriot Aquatic-    23.93      23.98  
 31 Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-    23.91      24.07  
 32 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia    23.91      24.18  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club    23.62             
 23 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    23.78             
 35 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL    J24.00             
 36 Moore, Justin A        16 Southern Crescen    24.01             
 37 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S    24.02             
 37 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.02             
 39 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia    24.03             
 39 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic    24.03             
 41 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia    24.04             
 41 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.04             
 43 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.09             
 43 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital    24.09             
 43 Moris, Cody M          16 Academy Bullets-    24.09             
 43 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A    24.09             
 47 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S    24.10             
 48 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.11             
 49 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh    24.16             
 49 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.16             
 51 Lujan, Matthew R       15 Tucson Ford Deal    24.21             
 52 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu    24.29             
 53 Luong, Kiet T          18 Bernal''s Gator S    24.31             
 54 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati    24.33             
 55 Swaim, Alexander J     16 Bernal''s Gator S    24.34             
 55 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.34             
 57 Mahaffey, Dakota W     15 Bolles School Sh    24.38             
 57 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati    24.38             
 59 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    24.39             
 60 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te    24.40             
 60 Smith, Grayson T       17 Machine Aquatics    24.40             
 62 Dervisevic, Alen       18 Asphalt Green Un    24.41             
 63 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S    24.42             
 64 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl    24.44             
 65 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.45             
 66 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.48             
 66 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA             24.48             
 66 Delancey, Jay D        17 Arlington Aquati    24.48             
 69 Shuping, Keegan C      16 Una Stas-SN         24.51             
 70 Precious, Jake R       16 Lakeside Swim Te    24.57             
 71 Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei    24.58             
 71 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I    24.58             
 73 Smith, Daniel N        16 Scout Aquatics-I    24.60             
 74 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati    24.62             
 74 Marsh, Adam C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    24.62             
 76 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    24.63             
 77 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-    24.64             
 78 Espy, Chandler J       15 Huntsville Swim-    24.65             
 78 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.65             
 80 Thaning, Walker N      17 UNAT-PC             24.67             
 81 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S    24.69             
 82 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN      24.71             
 83 Stange, William F      16 Princeton Piranh    24.72             
 84 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight    24.73             
 85 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Hickory Willow S    24.76             
 86 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area    24.78             
 86 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq    24.78             
 88 Thorsell, Luke P       15 Nation''s Capital    24.79             
 88 Klatt, Tyler M         15 Academy Bullets-    24.79             
 90 St. Francis, Theodore  18 North Bay Aquati    24.82             
 90 Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-    24.82             
 92 Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati    24.86             
 92 Smith, Jared R         16 Boulder City Hen    24.86             
 94 Kim, John J            18 Nation''s Capital    24.87             
 94 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    24.87             
 96 O''Malley, Ryan M       18 Westmont Swim Cl    24.88             
 97 Johnson, Duncan R      17 Rockville Montgo    24.89             
 97 Blank, Travis C        16 Northern Dutches    24.89             
 99 Campagna, Steven J     18 Northern Dutches    24.90             
 99 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.90             
 99 Atmore, Edward-christ  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.90             
102 Tosh, Caleb J          16 Southside Athlet    24.91             
102 Kerr, Cameron P        17 Houston Cougar-G    24.91             
102 Betts, Adam T          17 Ram Swimming Clu    24.91             
105 Chamness, Connor A     18 York Swim Club-P    24.92             
106 Boraski, Ryan R        18 Adirondack Aquat    24.93             
106 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club    24.93             
108 Tillery, Kristopher P  17 Vipers of Albuqu    24.94             
109 Lin, Alex              16 Laguardia Aquati    24.95             
109 Countie, William M     15 Marlins of Ralei    24.95             
109 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei    24.95             
109 Cuthbert, Sam D        15 Nova of Virginia    24.95             
113 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.96             
113 Pollick, Ashton T      16 Tri-city Channel    24.96             
115 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati    24.97             
115 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA             24.97             
117 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express    24.98             
118 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl    25.02             
118 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S    25.02             
118 Bolman, Brenden L      16 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.02             
121 Dickson, Kirk W        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.04             
122 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami    25.05             
122 Wort, Charles B        16 First Colony Swi    25.05             
122 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil    25.05             
125 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    25.06             
126 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V    25.07             
127 Barth, Timothy J       16 Cougar Aquatic T    25.09             
127 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    25.09             
129 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te    25.11             
130 Vesely, Preston P      15 Verona Aquatic C    25.12             
130 Pink, Owen J           16 Blue Tide Aquati    25.12             
130 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu    25.12             
133 Brunault, Paden T      17 Highlander Aquat    25.13             
133 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh    25.13             
133 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.13             
136 Paull, Mitchell D      18 YMCA Dane County    25.16             
137 Rouleau, Michael S     16 Edina Swim Club-    25.17             
137 Welborn, Danny L       16 Nova of Virginia    25.17             
137 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-    25.17             
140 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    25.18             
141 Quint, Marcus J        18 Coast Guard Blue    25.19             
141 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital    25.19             
141 Berry, Scott R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.19             
144 Nezami, Darian B       17 Houston Swim Clu    25.22             
145 Crossland, David R     15 Delaware Swim Te    25.23             
145 O''Brien, Wade N        15 Nova of Virginia    25.23             
147 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-    25.24             
148 Mattera, Michael P     16 Team Suffolk-MR     25.25             
149 Phelps, Tyler J        18 Southern Waters-    25.26             
150 Douglas, Kevin E       15 Flyers Aquatic S    25.30             
150 Calatrello, John F     17 Huntsville Swim-    25.30             
152 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         25.31             
153 Bovee, Jordan D        15 Old Dominion Aqu    25.37             
154 Hansen, Jan E          17 Dfac Swimming-WI    25.40             
155 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl    25.41             
156 Mauricio, Nicholas L   17 Poseidon Swimmin    25.42             
157 Baker, Ryan O          15 Arlington Aquati    25.44             
158 Van De Graaf, Matt W   18 Old Dominion Aqu    25.47             
158 Arcand, William B      16 South Eastern Vi    25.47             
158 Spitz, Jacob E         18 Wichita Swim Clu    25.47             
161 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat    25.52             
162 Lavalle, Jonathon D    16 Wichita Aqua Sho    25.56             
163 Trafton, Luke W        17 Boulder City Hen    25.60             
164 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu    25.62             
165 Aranda, Anthony G      16 Sienna Plantatio    25.63             
166 Baptist, Dylan A       16 UNAT-SC             25.64             
167 Hill, Andrew W         17 Bolles School Sh    25.65             
168 Widuch, Joseph S       16 Maverick Swim Cl    25.67             
169 Webster, Ethan S       17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.68             
170 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-    25.69             
171 Indek, Clarke W        17 Weymouth Club Wa    25.71             
172 Smith, Craig J         15 Westmont Swim Cl    25.72             
173 Tonna, John H          16 Team Suffolk-MR     25.81             
173 Alderson, Ryan P       18 Red Fox Aquatic-    25.81             
175 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli    25.82             
176 Menguy, Hugo           17 Rockville Montgo    25.89             
177 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue    25.94             
178 Jackson, Patrick W     16 Grosse Pointe Ga    25.96             
179 Connolly, Timothy P    18 Weymouth Club Wa    26.16             
180 Brookes, Alexander J   17 Corvallis Aquati    26.25             
181 Artmann, Josh K        14 Nitro Swimming-S    26.33             
182 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl    26.39             
183 Howell, William J      17 Rappahannock Y S    26.47             
184 Noel, Jake W           15 Mundelein Mustan    26.67             
185 Latona, Andrew P       17 Flying Gull Aqua    26.87             
186 Bray, Samuel H         15 Dynamo Swim Club    27.12             
 -- Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA               DQ              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin     DFS              
 -- John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Machemehl, Kenneth E   16 Southern Crescen      NS              
 -- Scott, Robert T        17 Southern Crescen      NS              
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL            NS              
 -- Scafuri, Jack R        15 Central Iowa Aqu      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      365.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    265
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    255   4. New Trier Swim Club               182
  5. Club Wolverine                  160.5   6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             153
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                  136   8. Baylor Swim Club                  129
  9. SwimAtlanta                       124  10. Jersey Wahoos                   107.5
 11. Tide                              106  12. Nitro Swimming                    105
 13. Bolles School Sharks              100  14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99
 15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96  16. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     95
 17. Crimson Aquatics                   94  18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       93
 19. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       48
 21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      47  22. Panama City Swim Team            42.5
 23. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42  24. Machine Aquatics                 39.5
 25. UN                                 37  26. Magnolia Aquatic Club              34
 27. Delta Aquatics                   31.5  28. Unattached Nba                     27
 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           26  30. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           21
 31. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17  32. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 32. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  34. North Bay Aquatics                 15
 35. Lakeside Swim Team                 14  35. Unattached                         14
 35. High Tide Aquatics                 14  38. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 38. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  38. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 41. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  42. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 43. Blue Dolfins                        9  43. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 45. The Woodlands Swim Team             8  46. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 46. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  46. Quest Swimming                      7
 46. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  50. Maverick Swim Club                5.5
 51. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5
 53. New Wave Swim Team                  3  54. Team Suffolk                        2
 54. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      2  54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 57. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 18:53PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 41  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat 15:54.46   15:45.33   20  
                 26.39        54.92 (28.53)
        1:23.72 (28.80)     1:52.24 (28.52)
        2:20.74 (28.50)     2:49.44 (28.70)
        3:18.18 (28.74)     3:46.86 (28.68)
        4:15.71 (28.85)     4:44.30 (28.59)
        5:12.89 (28.59)     5:41.40 (28.51)
        6:10.15 (28.75)     6:38.93 (28.78)
        7:07.81 (28.88)     7:36.60 (28.79)
        8:05.42 (28.82)     8:34.41 (28.99)
        9:03.11 (28.70)     9:31.90 (28.79)
       10:00.71 (28.81)    10:29.46 (28.75)
       10:58.19 (28.73)    11:27.03 (28.84)
       11:55.61 (28.58)    12:24.46 (28.85)
       12:53.19 (28.73)    13:21.88 (28.69)
       13:50.71 (28.83)    14:19.66 (28.95)
       14:48.57 (28.91)    15:17.36 (28.79)    15:45.33 (27.97)
  2 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te 16:07.77   16:24.05   17  
                 26.75        55.93 (29.18)
        1:25.54 (29.61)     1:55.18 (29.64)
        2:24.98 (29.80)     2:54.72 (29.74)
        3:24.49 (29.77)     3:54.25 (29.76)
        4:24.16 (29.91)     4:54.14 (29.98)
        5:24.13 (29.99)     5:53.89 (29.76)
        6:23.80 (29.91)     6:53.87 (30.07)
        7:23.72 (29.85)     7:53.70 (29.98)
        8:23.45 (29.75)     8:53.37 (29.92)
        9:23.20 (29.83)     9:53.07 (29.87)
       10:22.96 (29.89)    10:53.03 (30.07)
       11:22.96 (29.93)    11:53.06 (30.10)
       12:23.07 (30.01)    12:53.29 (30.22)
       13:23.55 (30.26)    13:53.79 (30.24)
       14:23.66 (29.87)    14:53.86 (30.20)
       15:24.00 (30.14)    15:53.98 (29.98)    16:24.05 (30.07)
  3 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg 16:37.86   16:27.66   16  
                 27.58        56.64 (29.06)
        1:26.18 (29.54)     1:56.05 (29.87)
        2:25.88 (29.83)     2:55.82 (29.94)
        3:25.98 (30.16)     3:56.02 (30.04)
        4:25.98 (29.96)     4:56.03 (30.05)
        5:25.99 (29.96)     5:55.98 (29.99)
        6:26.09 (30.11)     6:56.11 (30.02)
        7:26.18 (30.07)     7:56.17 (29.99)
        8:26.23 (30.06)     8:56.30 (30.07)
        9:26.50 (30.20)     9:56.61 (30.11)
       10:26.80 (30.19)    10:56.93 (30.13)
       11:27.16 (30.23)    11:57.36 (30.20)
       12:27.51 (30.15)    12:57.75 (30.24)
       13:27.93 (30.18)    13:58.08 (30.15)
       14:28.19 (30.11)    14:58.25 (30.06)
       15:28.28 (30.03)    15:58.17 (29.89)    16:27.66 (29.49)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E        14 Nation''s Capital 16:15.59   16:27.72   15  
                 26.82        55.97 (29.15)
        1:25.74 (29.77)     1:55.60 (29.86)
        2:25.49 (29.89)     2:55.36 (29.87)
        3:25.43 (30.07)     3:55.35 (29.92)
        4:25.35 (30.00)     4:55.39 (30.04)
        5:25.13 (29.74)     5:55.06 (29.93)
        6:25.06 (30.00)     6:55.27 (30.21)
        7:25.46 (30.19)     7:55.60 (30.14)
        8:25.76 (30.16)     8:56.03 (30.27)
        9:26.37 (30.34)     9:56.54 (30.17)
       10:26.99 (30.45)    10:57.13 (30.14)
       11:27.37 (30.24)    11:57.47 (30.10)
       12:27.78 (30.31)    12:58.06 (30.28)
       13:28.52 (30.46)    13:58.85 (30.33)
       14:29.06 (30.21)    14:59.33 (30.27)
       15:29.54 (30.21)    15:59.46 (29.92)    16:27.72 (28.26)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un 16:29.11   16:28.33   14  
                 26.79        55.91 (29.12)
        1:25.71 (29.80)     1:55.49 (29.78)
        2:25.53 (30.04)     2:55.48 (29.95)
        3:25.42 (29.94)     3:55.35 (29.93)
        4:25.50 (30.15)     4:55.65 (30.15)
        5:25.79 (30.14)     5:56.02 (30.23)
        6:26.17 (30.15)     6:56.21 (30.04)
        7:26.51 (30.30)     7:56.60 (30.09)
        8:26.65 (30.05)   9:27.02 (1:00.37)
     10:27.50 (1:00.48)    10:57.92 (30.42)
       11:28.29 (30.37)    11:58.51 (30.22)
       12:28.73 (30.22)    12:59.06 (30.33)
       13:29.29 (30.23)    13:59.65 (30.36)
       14:29.77 (30.12)    15:00.00 (30.23)
           15:30.14 ( )    15:59.80 (29.66)    16:28.33 (28.53)
  6 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T 16:39.09   16:28.96   13  
                 27.93        58.03 (30.10)
        1:28.01 (29.98)     1:57.79 (29.78)
        2:27.62 (29.83)     2:57.75 (30.13)
        3:27.71 (29.96)     3:57.84 (30.13)
        4:28.15 (30.31)     4:57.90 (29.75)
        5:27.87 (29.97)     5:58.03 (30.16)
        6:28.31 (30.28)     6:58.40 (30.09)
        7:28.78 (30.38)     7:59.07 (30.29)
        8:29.37 (30.30)     8:59.55 (30.18)
        9:29.78 (30.23)     9:59.91 (30.13)
       10:29.79 (29.88)    10:59.88 (30.09)
       11:29.99 (30.11)    12:00.05 (30.06)
       12:30.16 (30.11)    13:00.12 (29.96)
       13:30.18 (30.06)    14:00.19 (30.01)
       14:30.22 (30.03)    15:00.31 (30.09)
       15:30.52 (30.21)    16:00.42 (29.90)    16:28.96 (28.54)
  7 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN          16:44.40   16:32.25   12  
                 27.01        56.59 (29.58)
        1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.70 (30.16)
        2:26.89 (30.19)     2:56.92 (30.03)
        3:27.05 (30.13)     3:57.22 (30.17)
        4:27.51 (30.29)     4:57.69 (30.18)
        5:28.07 (30.38)     5:58.48 (30.41)
        6:28.58 (30.10)     6:58.61 (30.03)
        7:28.87 (30.26)     7:59.11 (30.24)
        8:29.49 (30.38)     8:59.66 (30.17)
        9:30.02 (30.36)    10:00.43 (30.41)
       10:30.46 (30.03)    11:00.63 (30.17)
       11:30.81 (30.18)    12:01.33 (30.52)
       12:31.73 (30.40)    13:02.31 (30.58)
       13:32.55 (30.24)    14:03.16 (30.61)
       14:33.47 (30.31)    15:03.84 (30.37)
       15:33.99 (30.15)    16:03.87 (29.88)    16:32.25 (28.38)
  8 Fellows, Nikola L      16 Vipers of Albuqu 16:45.31   16:32.36   11  
                 27.37        57.44 (30.07)
        1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.74 (30.90)
        2:29.49 (30.75)     3:00.30 (30.81)
        3:31.03 (30.73)     4:01.85 (30.82)
        4:32.54 (30.69)     5:03.22 (30.68)
        5:33.66 (30.44)     6:03.92 (30.26)
        6:34.19 (30.27)     7:04.41 (30.22)
        7:34.57 (30.16)     8:04.83 (30.26)
        8:35.01 (30.18)     9:05.22 (30.21)
        9:35.39 (30.17)    10:05.69 (30.30)
       10:35.24 (29.55)    11:05.06 (29.82)
       11:35.29 (30.23)    12:05.26 (29.97)
       12:35.36 (30.10)    13:05.30 (29.94)
       13:35.29 (29.99)    14:05.42 (30.13)
       14:35.66 (30.24)    15:05.59 (29.93)
       15:35.40 (29.81)    16:04.98 (29.58)    16:32.36 (27.38)
  9 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh 16:52.77   16:37.77    9  
                 27.57        57.35 (29.78)
        1:27.05 (29.70)     1:57.07 (30.02)
        2:26.97 (29.90)     2:57.04 (30.07)
        3:26.91 (29.87)     3:57.03 (30.12)
        4:27.00 (29.97)     4:57.22 (30.22)
        5:27.51 (30.29)     5:57.69 (30.18)
        6:28.01 (30.32)     6:58.24 (30.23)
        7:28.70 (30.46)     7:59.08 (30.38)
        8:29.64 (30.56)     9:00.11 (30.47)
        9:30.75 (30.64)    10:01.18 (30.43)
       10:31.67 (30.49)    11:02.25 (30.58)
       11:32.91 (30.66)    12:03.56 (30.65)
       12:34.51 (30.95)    13:05.26 (30.75)
       13:35.92 (30.66)    14:06.31 (30.39)
       14:36.83 (30.52)    15:07.38 (30.55)
       15:37.88 (30.50)    16:08.42 (30.54)    16:37.77 (29.35)
 10 Meitz, Kaersten F      17 Waukesha Express 16:36.77   16:38.14    6.5
                 27.49        56.86 (29.37)
        1:26.98 (30.12)     1:57.13 (30.15)
        2:27.43 (30.30)     2:57.77 (30.34)
        3:28.15 (30.38)     3:58.48 (30.33)
        4:28.93 (30.45)     4:59.53 (30.60)
        5:29.85 (30.32)     6:00.31 (30.46)
        6:30.75 (30.44)     7:01.18 (30.43)
        7:31.84 (30.66)     8:02.31 (30.47)
        8:32.88 (30.57)     9:03.25 (30.37)
        9:33.74 (30.49)    10:04.28 (30.54)
       10:34.79 (30.51)    11:05.26 (30.47)
       11:35.75 (30.49)    12:06.58 (30.83)
       12:37.44 (30.86)    13:08.20 (30.76)
       13:38.74 (30.54)    14:09.42 (30.68)
       14:39.95 (30.53)    15:10.27 (30.32)
       15:40.47 (30.20)    16:10.39 (29.92)    16:38.14 (27.75)
 10 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics 16:32.64   16:38.14    6.5
                 27.16        56.83 (29.67)
        1:26.98 (30.15)     1:57.25 (30.27)
        2:27.50 (30.25)     2:57.97 (30.47)
        3:28.46 (30.49)     3:58.91 (30.45)
        4:29.43 (30.52)     4:59.87 (30.44)
        5:30.20 (30.33)     6:00.81 (30.61)
        6:30.88 (30.07)     7:01.01 (30.13)
        7:31.30 (30.29)     8:01.47 (30.17)
        8:31.79 (30.32)     9:02.27 (30.48)
        9:32.64 (30.37)    10:03.12 (30.48)
       10:33.29 (30.17)    11:03.75 (30.46)
       11:34.17 (30.42)    12:04.44 (30.27)
       12:34.80 (30.36)    13:05.29 (30.49)
       13:35.71 (30.42)    14:06.29 (30.58)
       14:37.05 (30.76)    15:07.53 (30.48)
       15:37.93 (30.40)    16:08.40 (30.47)    16:38.14 (29.74)
 12 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia 16:47.28   16:39.04    5  
                 27.90        58.08 (30.18)
        1:28.29 (30.21)     1:58.67 (30.38)
        2:28.98 (30.31)     2:59.47 (30.49)
        3:30.04 (30.57)     4:00.73 (30.69)
        4:31.28 (30.55)     5:01.88 (30.60)
        5:32.59 (30.71)     6:02.88 (30.29)
        6:33.40 (30.52)     7:03.87 (30.47)
        7:34.34 (30.47)     8:04.74 (30.40)
        8:35.15 (30.41)     9:05.39 (30.24)
        9:35.92 (30.53)    10:06.02 (30.10)
       10:35.91 (29.89)    11:05.95 (30.04)
       11:35.98 (30.03)    12:06.21 (30.23)
       12:36.47 (30.26)    13:06.48 (30.01)
       13:36.72 (30.24)    14:07.14 (30.42)
       14:37.68 (30.54)    15:08.19 (30.51)
       15:38.45 (30.26)    16:09.18 (30.73)    16:39.04 (29.86)
 13 Muller, Rachel A       17 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:35.06   16:39.80    4  
                 28.05        58.27 (30.22)
        1:29.06 (30.79)     1:59.99 (30.93)
        2:31.04 (31.05)     3:01.91 (30.87)
        3:32.83 (30.92)     4:03.68 (30.85)
        4:34.49 (30.81)     5:05.34 (30.85)
        5:36.02 (30.68)     6:06.52 (30.50)
        6:37.22 (30.70)     7:07.76 (30.54)
        7:38.34 (30.58)     8:08.86 (30.52)
        8:39.33 (30.47)     9:09.72 (30.39)
        9:40.14 (30.42)    10:10.51 (30.37)
       10:40.64 (30.13)    11:10.81 (30.17)
       11:40.80 (29.99)    12:10.83 (30.03)
       12:40.79 (29.96)    13:10.85 (30.06)
       13:41.09 (30.24)    14:11.29 (30.20)
       14:41.26 (29.97)    15:11.50 (30.24)
       15:41.50 (30.00)    16:11.19 (29.69)    16:39.80 (28.61)
 14 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic- 16:37.03   16:40.97    3  
                 26.38        55.50 (29.12)
        1:25.57 (30.07)     1:56.10 (30.53)
        2:26.63 (30.53)     2:57.07 (30.44)
        3:27.53 (30.46)     3:58.31 (30.78)
        4:28.85 (30.54)     4:59.29 (30.44)
        5:29.60 (30.31)     6:00.05 (30.45)
        6:30.75 (30.70)     7:01.37 (30.62)
        7:31.82 (30.45)     8:02.65 (30.83)
        8:33.40 (30.75)     9:04.17 (30.77)
        9:34.86 (30.69)    10:05.48 (30.62)
       10:35.71 (30.23)    11:06.26 (30.55)
       11:36.90 (30.64)    12:07.78 (30.88)
       12:38.37 (30.59)    13:08.80 (30.43)
       13:39.22 (30.42)    14:10.05 (30.83)
       14:40.48 (30.43)    15:10.87 (30.39)
       15:41.45 (30.58)    16:11.71 (30.26)    16:40.97 (29.26)
 15 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T 16:44.02   16:41.20    1.5
                 26.60        55.79 (29.19)
        1:25.81 (30.02)     1:56.03 (30.22)
        2:26.44 (30.41)     2:56.85 (30.41)
        3:27.46 (30.61)     3:57.90 (30.44)
        4:28.61 (30.71)     4:59.40 (30.79)
        5:30.21 (30.81)     6:00.72 (30.51)
        6:31.59 (30.87)     7:02.17 (30.58)
        7:32.67 (30.50)     8:03.30 (30.63)
        8:33.97 (30.67)     9:04.55 (30.58)
        9:35.27 (30.72)    10:05.79 (30.52)
       10:36.30 (30.51)    11:07.05 (30.75)
       11:37.66 (30.61)    12:08.27 (30.61)
       12:38.92 (30.65)    13:09.57 (30.65)
       13:39.96 (30.39)    14:10.57 (30.61)
       14:41.29 (30.72)    15:11.60 (30.31)
       15:42.29 (30.69)    16:12.48 (30.19)    16:41.20 (28.72)
 15 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat 16:43.29   16:41.20    1.5
                 28.23        58.32 (30.09)
        1:28.50 (30.18)     1:58.38 (29.88)
        2:28.21 (29.83)     2:58.30 (30.09)
        3:28.44 (30.14)     3:58.73 (30.29)
        4:29.02 (30.29)     4:59.22 (30.20)
        5:29.38 (30.16)     5:59.49 (30.11)
        6:29.81 (30.32)     7:00.15 (30.34)
        7:30.34 (30.19)     8:00.67 (30.33)
        8:31.01 (30.34)     9:01.56 (30.55)
        9:32.29 (30.73)    10:02.80 (30.51)
       10:33.33 (30.53)    11:04.08 (30.75)
       11:34.92 (30.84)    12:05.82 (30.90)
       12:36.63 (30.81)    13:07.59 (30.96)
       13:38.49 (30.90)    14:09.13 (30.64)
       14:40.01 (30.88)    15:10.69 (30.68)
       15:41.44 (30.75)    16:11.71 (30.27)    16:41.20 (29.49)
 17 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital 16:58.08   16:41.21  
                 27.00        56.00 (29.00)
        1:25.65 (29.65)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.57 (30.08)     2:55.65 (30.08)
        3:25.71 (30.06)     3:56.00 (30.29)
        4:26.09 (30.09)     4:56.51 (30.42)
        5:26.84 (30.33)     5:57.00 (30.16)
        6:27.38 (30.38)     6:57.89 (30.51)
        7:28.59 (30.70)     7:59.44 (30.85)
        8:30.16 (30.72)     9:00.99 (30.83)
        9:31.62 (30.63)    10:02.51 (30.89)
       10:33.31 (30.80)    11:03.87 (30.56)
       11:34.43 (30.56)    12:05.62 (31.19)
       12:36.39 (30.77)    13:07.24 (30.85)
       13:37.96 (30.72)    14:08.84 (30.88)
       14:40.03 (31.19)    15:10.68 (30.65)
       15:41.36 (30.68)    16:11.61 (30.25)    16:41.21 (29.60)
 18 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te 16:59.21   16:44.99  
                 27.63        57.28 (29.65)
        1:27.32 (30.04)     1:57.60 (30.28)
        2:28.11 (30.51)     2:58.46 (30.35)
        3:29.17 (30.71)     3:59.75 (30.58)
        4:30.34 (30.59)     5:00.67 (30.33)
        5:31.19 (30.52)     6:01.74 (30.55)
        6:32.59 (30.85)     7:03.01 (30.42)
        7:33.39 (30.38)     8:04.22 (30.83)
        8:34.87 (30.65)     9:05.58 (30.71)
        9:36.15 (30.57)    10:06.62 (30.47)
       10:37.24 (30.62)    11:08.04 (30.80)
       11:39.06 (31.02)    12:09.76 (30.70)
       12:40.72 (30.96)    13:11.45 (30.73)
       13:42.42 (30.97)    14:13.45 (31.03)
       14:44.25 (30.80)    15:15.00 (30.75)
       15:45.75 (30.75)    16:15.91 (30.16)    16:44.99 (29.08)
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M   17 Long Island Aqua 16:50.99   16:45.04  
                 27.86        58.20 (30.34)
        1:28.66 (30.46)     1:59.35 (30.69)
        2:30.08 (30.73)     3:00.84 (30.76)
        3:31.74 (30.90)     4:02.43 (30.69)
        4:32.97 (30.54)     5:04.03 (31.06)
        5:34.97 (30.94)     6:05.85 (30.88)
        6:36.80 (30.95)     7:07.64 (30.84)
        7:38.25 (30.61)     8:09.00 (30.75)
        8:39.63 (30.63)     9:10.11 (30.48)
        9:40.92 (30.81)    10:11.75 (30.83)
       10:42.35 (30.60)    11:12.81 (30.46)
       11:43.27 (30.46)    12:13.90 (30.63)
       12:44.25 (30.35)    13:14.76 (30.51)
       13:44.95 (30.19)    14:15.13 (30.18)
       14:45.60 (30.47)    15:15.90 (30.30)
       15:46.08 (30.18)    16:15.93 (29.85)    16:45.04 (29.11)
 20 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club 17:34.27L  16:46.08  
                 28.30        58.62 (30.32)
        1:29.48 (30.86)     2:00.65 (31.17)
        2:31.53 (30.88)     3:02.62 (31.09)
        3:33.44 (30.82)     4:04.25 (30.81)
        4:35.44 (31.19)     5:06.39 (30.95)
        5:36.97 (30.58)     6:07.44 (30.47)
        6:37.81 (30.37)     7:08.38 (30.57)
        7:38.99 (30.61)     8:09.59 (30.60)
        8:40.21 (30.62)     9:10.95 (30.74)
        9:41.81 (30.86)    10:12.37 (30.56)
       10:42.51 (30.14)    11:13.00 (30.49)
       11:43.72 (30.72)    12:14.25 (30.53)
       12:45.14 (30.89)    13:15.32 (30.18)
       13:45.88 (30.56)    14:16.12 (30.24)
       14:46.46 (30.34)    15:16.80 (30.34)
       15:46.80 (30.00)    16:16.83 (30.03)    16:46.08 (29.25)
 21 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI 16:53.99   16:47.26  
                 27.34        57.15 (29.81)
        1:27.62 (30.47)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:29.30 (30.93)     3:00.06 (30.76)
        3:31.00 (30.94)     4:01.88 (30.88)
        4:32.88 (31.00)     5:03.87 (30.99)
        5:34.65 (30.78)     6:05.55 (30.90)
        6:36.28 (30.73)     7:07.28 (31.00)
        7:38.00 (30.72)     8:08.81 (30.81)
        8:39.73 (30.92)     9:10.33 (30.60)
        9:41.06 (30.73)    10:11.83 (30.77)
       10:42.44 (30.61)    11:12.93 (30.49)
       11:43.60 (30.67)    12:14.10 (30.50)
       12:44.64 (30.54)    13:15.04 (30.40)
       13:45.58 (30.54)    14:16.33 (30.75)
       14:46.63 (30.30)    15:16.91 (30.28)
       15:47.52 (30.61)    16:17.76 (30.24)    16:47.26 (29.50)
 22 Boyles, Ashley D       17 The Woodlands Sw 17:04.86L  16:47.48  
                 27.74        57.86 (30.12)
        1:28.45 (30.59)     1:59.19 (30.74)
        2:29.98 (30.79)     3:00.59 (30.61)
        3:31.22 (30.63)     4:02.13 (30.91)
        4:33.06 (30.93)     5:03.82 (30.76)
        5:34.39 (30.57)     6:05.28 (30.89)
        6:35.97 (30.69)     7:06.72 (30.75)
        7:37.33 (30.61)     8:08.06 (30.73)
        8:38.87 (30.81)     9:09.42 (30.55)
        9:40.25 (30.83)    10:11.13 (30.88)
       10:41.65 (30.52)    11:12.41 (30.76)
       11:43.10 (30.69)    12:13.73 (30.63)
       12:44.97 (31.24)    13:15.82 (30.85)
       13:46.71 (30.89)    14:17.41 (30.70)
       14:48.42 (31.01)    15:18.88 (30.46)
       15:49.26 (30.38)    16:19.23 (29.97)    16:47.48 (28.25)
 23 Treble, Molly M        16 Long Island Aqua 16:39.36   16:48.19  
                 27.61        56.91 (29.30)
        1:27.18 (30.27)     1:57.72 (30.54)
        2:28.11 (30.39)     2:58.59 (30.48)
        3:29.19 (30.60)     3:59.85 (30.66)
        4:30.43 (30.58)     5:00.93 (30.50)
        5:31.26 (30.33)     6:01.76 (30.50)
        6:32.26 (30.50)     7:02.99 (30.73)
        7:33.81 (30.82)     8:04.64 (30.83)
        8:35.46 (30.82)     9:06.24 (30.78)
        9:36.92 (30.68)    10:07.91 (30.99)
       10:38.49 (30.58)    11:09.03 (30.54)
       11:40.08 (31.05)    12:11.16 (31.08)
       12:42.31 (31.15)    13:13.28 (30.97)
       13:44.32 (31.04)    14:15.62 (31.30)
       14:46.57 (30.95)    15:17.48 (30.91)
       15:48.29 (30.81)    16:18.48 (30.19)    16:48.19 (29.71)
 24 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl 16:48.48   16:49.17  
                 26.76        55.64 (28.88)
        1:25.04 (29.40)     1:54.89 (29.85)
        2:24.78 (29.89)     2:54.91 (30.13)
        3:25.06 (30.15)     3:55.23 (30.17)
        4:25.56 (30.33)     4:56.06 (30.50)
        5:26.52 (30.46)     5:57.09 (30.57)
        6:27.69 (30.60)     6:58.36 (30.67)
        7:28.89 (30.53)     7:59.39 (30.50)
        8:30.48 (31.09)     9:01.16 (30.68)
        9:32.12 (30.96)    10:02.97 (30.85)
       10:33.70 (30.73)    11:04.70 (31.00)
       11:36.12 (31.42)    12:07.03 (30.91)
       12:38.42 (31.39)    13:09.57 (31.15)
       13:40.86 (31.29)    14:12.31 (31.45)
       14:43.79 (31.48)    15:15.45 (31.66)
       15:47.33 (31.88)    16:19.03 (31.70)    16:49.17 (30.14)
 25 Fleming, Rebecca R     18 Cougar Aquatic T 16:46.41   16:49.73  
                 27.68        57.49 (29.81)
        1:27.87 (30.38)     1:58.33 (30.46)
        2:29.16 (30.83)     3:00.08 (30.92)
        3:31.03 (30.95)     4:01.97 (30.94)
        4:33.08 (31.11)     5:04.21 (31.13)
        5:35.20 (30.99)     6:06.24 (31.04)
        6:37.02 (30.78)     7:07.71 (30.69)
        7:38.46 (30.75)     8:09.34 (30.88)
        8:39.93 (30.59)     9:10.56 (30.63)
        9:41.15 (30.59)    10:11.77 (30.62)
       10:42.33 (30.56)    11:12.98 (30.65)
       11:43.37 (30.39)    12:13.88 (30.51)
       12:44.12 (30.24)    13:14.70 (30.58)
       13:45.35 (30.65)    14:16.04 (30.69)
       14:46.94 (30.90)    15:17.72 (30.78)
       15:48.80 (31.08)    16:19.54 (30.74)    16:49.73 (30.19)
 26 Wittman, Alexandria L  16 Clearwater Aquat 16:55.09   16:50.63  
                 27.82        57.62 (29.80)
        1:27.76 (30.14)     1:58.09 (30.33)
        2:28.53 (30.44)     2:59.07 (30.54)
        3:29.44 (30.37)     3:59.91 (30.47)
        4:30.35 (30.44)     5:00.95 (30.60)
        5:31.70 (30.75)     6:02.33 (30.63)
        6:32.77 (30.44)     7:03.62 (30.85)
        7:34.62 (31.00)     8:05.54 (30.92)
        8:36.29 (30.75)     9:07.29 (31.00)
        9:38.32 (31.03)    10:09.28 (30.96)
       10:40.39 (31.11)    11:11.46 (31.07)
       11:41.97 (30.51)    12:13.09 (31.12)
       12:43.80 (30.71)    13:14.74 (30.94)
       13:46.05 (31.31)    14:17.22 (31.17)
       14:48.11 (30.89)    15:19.14 (31.03)
       15:50.27 (31.13)    16:21.18 (30.91)    16:50.63 (29.45)
 27 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei 16:41.89   16:51.04  
                 27.92        57.38 (29.46)
        1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.74 (30.24)
        2:28.04 (30.30)     2:58.80 (30.76)
        3:29.55 (30.75)     4:00.33 (30.78)
        4:31.25 (30.92)     5:01.99 (30.74)
        5:32.64 (30.65)     6:03.40 (30.76)
        6:34.24 (30.84)     7:05.11 (30.87)
        7:35.98 (30.87)     8:06.85 (30.87)
        8:37.75 (30.90)     9:08.70 (30.95)
        9:39.60 (30.90)    10:10.64 (31.04)
       10:41.61 (30.97)    11:12.66 (31.05)
       11:43.52 (30.86)    12:14.66 (31.14)
       12:45.74 (31.08)    13:16.66 (30.92)
       13:47.60 (30.94)    14:18.29 (30.69)
       14:49.15 (30.86)    15:19.80 (30.65)
       15:50.42 (30.62)    16:20.99 (30.57)    16:51.04 (30.05)
 28 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:48.04   16:51.83  
                 28.12        58.19 (30.07)
        1:28.67 (30.48)     1:59.15 (30.48)
        2:30.00 (30.85)     3:00.71 (30.71)
        3:31.25 (30.54)     4:01.72 (30.47)
        4:32.21 (30.49)     5:02.47 (30.26)
        5:33.11 (30.64)     6:03.55 (30.44)
        6:34.05 (30.50)     7:04.88 (30.83)
        7:35.48 (30.60)     8:06.26 (30.78)
        8:37.41 (31.15)     9:07.98 (30.57)
        9:38.74 (30.76)    10:09.51 (30.77)
       10:40.08 (30.57)    11:10.91 (30.83)
       11:41.87 (30.96)    12:12.58 (30.71)
       12:43.70 (31.12)    13:14.62 (30.92)
       13:45.70 (31.08)    14:16.63 (30.93)
       14:47.95 (31.32)    15:19.17 (31.22)
       15:50.51 (31.34)    16:21.19 (30.68)    16:51.83 (30.64)
 28 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA- 17:07.00   16:51.83  
                 27.52        57.61 (30.09)
        1:27.88 (30.27)     1:57.75 (29.87)
        2:28.00 (30.25)     2:58.33 (30.33)
        3:28.70 (30.37)     3:59.59 (30.89)
        4:30.04 (30.45)     5:00.70 (30.66)
        5:31.45 (30.75)     6:02.53 (31.08)
        6:33.67 (31.14)     7:04.63 (30.96)
        7:35.61 (30.98)     8:06.60 (30.99)
        8:37.56 (30.96)     9:08.40 (30.84)
        9:39.48 (31.08)    10:10.49 (31.01)
       10:41.40 (30.91)    11:12.43 (31.03)
       11:42.99 (30.56)    12:14.18 (31.19)
       12:45.34 (31.16)    13:16.48 (31.14)
       13:47.19 (30.71)    14:18.37 (31.18)
       14:49.08 (30.71)    15:19.89 (30.81)
       15:50.75 (30.86)    16:21.79 (31.04)    16:51.83 (30.04)
 30 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL  16:58.51   16:52.20  
                 28.08        58.12 (30.04)
        1:28.66 (30.54)     1:59.08 (30.42)
        2:29.49 (30.41)     3:00.19 (30.70)
        3:30.91 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.55)
        4:32.28 (30.82)     5:03.01 (30.73)
        5:33.78 (30.77)     6:04.59 (30.81)
        6:35.51 (30.92)     7:06.11 (30.60)
        7:36.82 (30.71)     8:07.91 (31.09)
        8:38.88 (30.97)     9:09.77 (30.89)
        9:40.66 (30.89)    10:11.57 (30.91)
       10:42.73 (31.16)    11:13.94 (31.21)
       11:44.67 (30.73)    12:15.62 (30.95)
       12:46.61 (30.99)    13:17.62 (31.01)
       13:48.46 (30.84)    14:19.79 (31.33)
       14:50.78 (30.99)    15:22.22 (31.44)
       15:52.49 (30.27)    16:22.79 (30.30)    16:52.20 (29.41)
 31 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo 17:12.19   16:53.46  
                 27.53        57.92 (30.39)
        1:28.76 (30.84)     1:59.55 (30.79)
        2:30.57 (31.02)     3:01.54 (30.97)
        3:32.50 (30.96)     4:03.81 (31.31)
        4:34.37 (30.56)     5:05.53 (31.16)
        5:36.44 (30.91)     6:07.58 (31.14)
        6:38.45 (30.87)     7:09.54 (31.09)
        7:40.67 (31.13)     8:11.78 (31.11)
        8:43.01 (31.23)     9:13.94 (30.93)
        9:44.81 (30.87)    10:15.48 (30.67)
       10:46.28 (30.80)    11:17.21 (30.93)
       11:47.66 (30.45)    12:18.64 (30.98)
       12:49.38 (30.74)    13:20.11 (30.73)
       13:50.97 (30.86)    14:21.57 (30.60)
       14:52.45 (30.88)    15:23.09 (30.64)
       15:53.39 (30.30)    16:23.80 (30.41)    16:53.46 (29.66)
 32 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C 17:32.29L  16:56.61  
                 28.06        58.37 (30.31)
        1:28.98 (30.61)     1:59.72 (30.74)
        2:30.37 (30.65)     3:01.07 (30.70)
        3:31.84 (30.77)     4:02.45 (30.61)
        4:33.22 (30.77)     5:03.91 (30.69)
        5:34.60 (30.69)     6:05.40 (30.80)
        6:35.95 (30.55)     7:06.91 (30.96)
        7:37.76 (30.85)     8:08.50 (30.74)
        8:39.51 (31.01)     9:10.42 (30.91)
        9:41.23 (30.81)    10:12.35 (31.12)
       10:43.30 (30.95)    11:14.28 (30.98)
       11:45.45 (31.17)    12:16.75 (31.30)
       12:47.75 (31.00)    13:18.81 (31.06)
       13:50.00 (31.19)    14:21.33 (31.33)
       14:52.63 (31.30)    15:24.13 (31.50)
       15:55.33 (31.20)    16:26.60 (31.27)    16:56.61 (30.01)
 33 Ward, Natalie C        14 Tucson Ford Deal 17:33.00L  16:57.12  
                 27.24        56.75 (29.51)
        1:26.66 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.04)
        2:26.79 (30.09)     2:57.31 (30.52)
        3:27.78 (30.47)     3:58.37 (30.59)
        4:28.83 (30.46)     4:59.57 (30.74)
        5:30.26 (30.69)     6:01.11 (30.85)
        6:31.63 (30.52)     7:02.29 (30.66)
        7:33.31 (31.02)     8:04.26 (30.95)
        8:35.57 (31.31)     9:06.47 (30.90)
        9:37.93 (31.46)    10:09.35 (31.42)
       10:40.79 (31.44)    11:12.13 (31.34)
       11:43.36 (31.23)    12:14.84 (31.48)
       12:45.98 (31.14)    13:17.48 (31.50)
       13:49.02 (31.54)    14:20.81 (31.79)
       14:52.49 (31.68)    15:23.63 (31.14)
       15:55.33 (31.70)    16:27.05 (31.72)    16:57.12 (30.07)
 34 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat 17:02.44   16:57.25  
                 27.95        58.15 (30.20)
        1:28.69 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.83)
        2:30.30 (30.78)     3:01.03 (30.73)
        3:31.64 (30.61)     4:02.61 (30.97)
        4:33.51 (30.90)     5:04.54 (31.03)
        5:35.70 (31.16)     6:06.76 (31.06)
        6:37.89 (31.13)     7:09.01 (31.12)
        7:40.01 (31.00)     8:10.97 (30.96)
        8:42.01 (31.04)     9:13.02 (31.01)
        9:44.07 (31.05)    10:15.08 (31.01)
       10:46.12 (31.04)    11:17.23 (31.11)
       11:48.04 (30.81)    12:19.34 (31.30)
       12:50.45 (31.11)    13:21.42 (30.97)
       13:52.44 (31.02)    14:23.66 (31.22)
       14:54.61 (30.95)    15:25.58 (30.97)
       15:56.31 (30.73)    16:27.12 (30.81)    16:57.25 (30.13)
 35 Herich, Lauren B       18 Northern KY Clip 16:32.72   16:58.32  
                 26.54        55.85 (29.31)
        1:25.71 (29.86)     1:55.90 (30.19)
        2:25.81 (29.91)     2:55.94 (30.13)
        3:26.07 (30.13)     3:56.24 (30.17)
        4:26.86 (30.62)     4:57.60 (30.74)
        5:28.54 (30.94)     5:59.40 (30.86)
        6:30.51 (31.11)     7:01.53 (31.02)
        7:32.61 (31.08)     8:03.89 (31.28)
        8:35.05 (31.16)     9:05.82 (30.77)
        9:37.19 (31.37)    10:08.62 (31.43)
       10:40.20 (31.58)    11:11.64 (31.44)
       11:43.16 (31.52)    12:14.84 (31.68)
       12:46.63 (31.79)    13:18.53 (31.90)
       13:50.12 (31.59)    14:21.90 (31.78)
       14:53.73 (31.83)    15:25.32 (31.59)
       15:56.60 (31.28)    16:27.61 (31.01)    16:58.32 (30.71)
 36 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T 16:56.59   16:58.48  
                 27.04        56.33 (29.29)
        1:26.11 (29.78)     1:56.57 (30.46)
        2:27.17 (30.60)     2:57.95 (30.78)
        3:29.05 (31.10)     4:00.15 (31.10)
        4:31.38 (31.23)     5:02.64 (31.26)
        5:33.80 (31.16)     6:05.12 (31.32)
        6:36.30 (31.18)     7:07.45 (31.15)
        7:38.49 (31.04)     8:09.83 (31.34)
        8:41.00 (31.17)     9:12.21 (31.21)
        9:43.36 (31.15)    10:14.48 (31.12)
       10:45.74 (31.26)    11:16.81 (31.07)
       11:48.12 (31.31)    12:19.27 (31.15)
       12:50.54 (31.27)    13:21.79 (31.25)
       13:53.18 (31.39)    14:24.42 (31.24)
       14:55.70 (31.28)    15:26.81 (31.11)
       15:57.82 (31.01)    16:28.74 (30.92)    16:58.48 (29.74)
 37 Dombkowski, Sarah A    17 Novi Sturgeons-M 17:06.81   16:58.93  
                 28.17        57.97 (29.80)
        1:28.27 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.39)
        2:29.03 (30.37)     2:59.69 (30.66)
        3:30.46 (30.77)     4:01.46 (31.00)
        4:32.47 (31.01)     5:03.55 (31.08)
        5:34.22 (30.67)     6:05.05 (30.83)
        6:35.91 (30.86)     7:06.95 (31.04)
        7:37.97 (31.02)     8:09.40 (31.43)
        8:40.74 (31.34)     9:12.15 (31.41)
        9:43.59 (31.44)    10:15.15 (31.56)
       10:45.89 (30.74)    11:16.84 (30.95)
       11:48.05 (31.21)    12:19.43 (31.38)
       12:50.89 (31.46)    13:21.97 (31.08)
       13:53.30 (31.33)    14:24.65 (31.35)
       14:55.45 (30.80)    15:26.69 (31.24)
       15:57.67 (30.98)    16:28.73 (31.06)    16:58.93 (30.20)
 38 Purdy, Megan H         18 Boulder City Hen 17:00.32   16:59.49  
                 28.06        58.45 (30.39)
        1:28.91 (30.46)     1:59.53 (30.62)
        2:30.12 (30.59)     3:00.77 (30.65)
        3:31.26 (30.49)     4:01.86 (30.60)
        4:32.31 (30.45)     5:03.02 (30.71)
        5:33.51 (30.49)     6:04.08 (30.57)
        6:34.86 (30.78)     7:05.78 (30.92)
        7:36.79 (31.01)     8:07.87 (31.08)
        8:39.01 (31.14)     9:10.14 (31.13)
        9:41.43 (31.29)    10:12.58 (31.15)
       10:43.75 (31.17)    11:14.78 (31.03)
       11:45.79 (31.01)    12:16.96 (31.17)
       12:48.30 (31.34)    13:19.85 (31.55)
       13:51.04 (31.19)    14:22.41 (31.37)
       14:53.74 (31.33)    15:25.37 (31.63)
       15:57.44 (32.07)    16:28.96 (31.52)    16:59.49 (30.53)
 39 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea 17:04.51   17:01.03  
                 27.97        58.26 (30.29)
        1:28.99 (30.73)     1:59.84 (30.85)
        2:30.80 (30.96)     3:01.91 (31.11)
        3:32.97 (31.06)     4:04.11 (31.14)
        4:35.41 (31.30)     5:06.57 (31.16)
        5:37.69 (31.12)     6:09.00 (31.31)
        6:40.41 (31.41)     7:11.50 (31.09)
        7:42.76 (31.26)     8:13.74 (30.98)
        8:44.70 (30.96)     9:15.87 (31.17)
        9:46.75 (30.88)    10:18.16 (31.41)
       10:49.04 (30.88)    11:20.04 (31.00)
       11:51.07 (31.03)    12:22.63 (31.56)
       12:53.75 (31.12)    13:24.92 (31.17)
       13:56.23 (31.31)    14:27.71 (31.48)
       14:59.02 (31.31)    15:30.32 (31.30)
       16:01.42 (31.10)    16:31.53 (30.11)    17:01.03 (29.50)
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth E    18 Poseidon Swimmin 17:07.51   17:01.20  
                 29.07        59.90 (30.83)
        1:30.72 (30.82)     2:01.58 (30.86)
        2:32.54 (30.96)     3:03.43 (30.89)
        3:34.22 (30.79)     4:04.95 (30.73)
        4:35.78 (30.83)     5:06.63 (30.85)
        5:37.65 (31.02)     6:08.66 (31.01)
        6:39.64 (30.98)     7:10.75 (31.11)
        7:41.94 (31.19)     8:13.16 (31.22)
        8:44.45 (31.29)     9:15.66 (31.21)
        9:46.87 (31.21)    10:17.95 (31.08)
       10:48.90 (30.95)    11:20.34 (31.44)
       11:51.33 (30.99)    12:22.84 (31.51)
       12:54.02 (31.18)    13:25.40 (31.38)
       13:56.80 (31.40)    14:28.12 (31.32)
       14:59.45 (31.33)    15:30.43 (30.98)
       16:01.13 (30.70)    16:31.92 (30.79)    17:01.20 (29.28)
 41 Hulshof, Bentley E     14 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:07.37   17:01.33  
                 28.18        58.84 (30.66)
        1:30.00 (31.16)     2:01.04 (31.04)
        2:32.31 (31.27)     3:03.37 (31.06)
        3:34.49 (31.12)     4:06.03 (31.54)
        4:37.31 (31.28)     5:08.39 (31.08)
        5:39.73 (31.34)     6:11.13 (31.40)
        6:42.35 (31.22)     7:13.65 (31.30)
        7:44.97 (31.32)     8:15.94 (30.97)
        8:47.08 (31.14)     9:18.38 (31.30)
        9:49.17 (30.79)    10:20.16 (30.99)
       10:51.55 (31.39)    11:22.89 (31.34)
       11:53.89 (31.00)    12:24.83 (30.94)
       12:56.32 (31.49)    13:27.26 (30.94)
       13:58.53 (31.27)    14:29.35 (30.82)
       15:00.26 (30.91)    15:31.09 (30.83)
       16:01.73 (30.64)    16:31.95 (30.22)    17:01.33 (29.38)
 42 Hubert, Leah A         16 Rockville Montgo 17:08.12   17:06.52  
                 28.57        58.60 (30.03)
        1:29.04 (30.44)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:30.23 (30.76)     3:00.85 (30.62)
        3:31.41 (30.56)     4:01.86 (30.45)
        4:32.74 (30.88)     5:03.73 (30.99)
        5:34.61 (30.88)     6:05.46 (30.85)
        6:36.39 (30.93)     7:07.43 (31.04)
        7:38.50 (31.07)     8:09.91 (31.41)
        8:41.05 (31.14)     9:12.29 (31.24)
        9:44.21 (31.92)    10:16.12 (31.91)
       10:48.34 (32.22)    11:19.68 (31.34)
       11:51.42 (31.74)    12:23.11 (31.69)
       12:54.79 (31.68)    13:26.33 (31.54)
       13:58.04 (31.71)    14:29.68 (31.64)
       15:01.70 (32.02)    15:33.31 (31.61)
       16:04.31 (31.00)    16:35.62 (31.31)    17:06.52 (30.90)
 43 Bowden, Bailey A       17 Tampa Bay Aquati 16:51.40   17:07.65  
                 28.00        58.15 (30.15)
        1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:29.98 (30.59)     3:00.59 (30.61)
        3:31.47 (30.88)     4:02.35 (30.88)
        4:33.25 (30.90)     5:04.21 (30.96)
        5:35.09 (30.88)     6:06.12 (31.03)
        6:37.25 (31.13)     7:08.56 (31.31)
        7:39.75 (31.19)     8:11.17 (31.42)
        8:42.37 (31.20)     9:13.62 (31.25)
        9:45.22 (31.60)    10:16.97 (31.75)
       10:48.39 (31.42)    11:19.90 (31.51)
       11:51.54 (31.64)    12:23.15 (31.61)
       12:54.89 (31.74)    13:26.51 (31.62)
       13:58.30 (31.79)    14:30.27 (31.97)
       15:02.01 (31.74)    15:33.72 (31.71)
       16:05.40 (31.68)    16:36.98 (31.58)    17:07.65 (30.67)
 44 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:43.76   17:07.96  
                 27.72        57.59 (29.87)
        1:27.78 (30.19)     1:58.31 (30.53)
        2:29.05 (30.74)     2:59.85 (30.80)
        3:30.57 (30.72)     4:01.46 (30.89)
        4:32.55 (31.09)     5:03.64 (31.09)
        5:34.77 (31.13)     6:05.80 (31.03)
        6:37.18 (31.38)     7:08.64 (31.46)
        7:40.21 (31.57)     8:11.79 (31.58)
        8:43.28 (31.49)     9:14.54 (31.26)
        9:46.25 (31.71)    10:17.81 (31.56)
       10:49.37 (31.56)    11:20.83 (31.46)
       11:52.54 (31.71)    12:23.98 (31.44)
       12:55.29 (31.31)    13:27.08 (31.79)
       13:58.86 (31.78)    14:30.85 (31.99)
       15:02.59 (31.74)    15:34.51 (31.92)
       16:06.26 (31.75)    16:37.43 (31.17)    17:07.96 (30.53)
 45 Pena, Kendall A        18 Marlins of Ralei 17:09.22   17:08.58  
                 28.28        58.58 (30.30)
        1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.23 (31.06)
        2:30.96 (30.73)     3:01.70 (30.74)
        3:32.69 (30.99)     4:03.75 (31.06)
        4:34.79 (31.04)     5:05.79 (31.00)
        5:36.88 (31.09)     6:08.12 (31.24)
        6:39.42 (31.30)     7:10.56 (31.14)
        7:42.09 (31.53)     8:13.25 (31.16)
        8:44.50 (31.25)     9:15.86 (31.36)
        9:47.00 (31.14)    10:18.26 (31.26)
       10:49.84 (31.58)    11:21.13 (31.29)
       11:52.83 (31.70)    12:24.02 (31.19)
       12:55.76 (31.74)    13:27.31 (31.55)
       13:59.28 (31.97)    14:30.78 (31.50)
       15:02.89 (32.11)    15:34.55 (31.66)
       16:05.98 (31.43)    16:37.91 (31.93)    17:08.58 (30.67)
 46 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim- 16:52.42   17:10.06  
                 28.54        59.47 (30.93)
        1:30.74 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.27)
        2:33.15 (31.14)     3:04.53 (31.38)
        3:35.60 (31.07)     4:06.98 (31.38)
        4:38.22 (31.24)     5:09.42 (31.20)
        5:40.68 (31.26)     6:12.06 (31.38)
        6:43.59 (31.53)     7:15.05 (31.46)
        7:46.17 (31.12)     8:17.54 (31.37)
        8:48.97 (31.43)     9:20.51 (31.54)
        9:52.01 (31.50)    10:23.66 (31.65)
       10:54.94 (31.28)    11:26.43 (31.49)
       11:58.00 (31.57)    12:29.57 (31.57)
       13:01.02 (31.45)    13:32.53 (31.51)
       14:03.92 (31.39)    14:35.13 (31.21)
       15:06.45 (31.32)    15:37.56 (31.11)
       16:08.70 (31.14)    16:39.66 (30.96)    17:10.06 (30.40)
 47 Schlesinger, Sarah B   14 Empire Swimming- 17:07.37   17:11.07  
                 28.26        59.26 (31.00)
        1:30.06 (30.80)     2:00.88 (30.82)
        2:31.90 (31.02)     3:02.87 (30.97)
        3:34.08 (31.21)     4:05.16 (31.08)
        4:36.29 (31.13)     5:07.67 (31.38)
        5:39.37 (31.70)     6:10.62 (31.25)
        6:42.24 (31.62)     7:13.71 (31.47)
        7:45.21 (31.50)     8:16.57 (31.36)
        8:47.79 (31.22)     9:19.13 (31.34)
        9:50.84 (31.71)    10:22.25 (31.41)
       10:53.43 (31.18)    11:25.03 (31.60)
       11:56.55 (31.52)    12:28.14 (31.59)
       12:59.83 (31.69)    13:32.14 (32.31)
       14:03.65 (31.51)    14:35.03 (31.38)
       15:06.51 (31.48)    15:37.87 (31.36)
       16:09.30 (31.43)    16:40.56 (31.26)    17:11.07 (30.51)
 48 Bonfield, Caroline E   16 Princeton Piranh 17:07.66L  17:17.00  
                 27.91        58.47 (30.56)
        1:29.66 (31.19)     2:00.85 (31.19)
        2:32.31 (31.46)     3:03.67 (31.36)
        3:35.19 (31.52)     4:06.41 (31.22)
        4:37.80 (31.39)     5:09.20 (31.40)
        5:40.64 (31.44)     6:12.04 (31.40)
        6:43.70 (31.66)     7:15.55 (31.85)
        7:46.91 (31.36)     8:18.36 (31.45)
        8:49.93 (31.57)     9:21.50 (31.57)
        9:53.05 (31.55)    10:24.75 (31.70)
       10:56.27 (31.52)    11:27.91 (31.64)
       11:59.72 (31.81)    12:31.51 (31.79)
       13:03.24 (31.73)    13:34.88 (31.64)
       14:06.77 (31.89)    14:38.79 (32.02)
       15:10.43 (31.64)    15:42.44 (32.01)
       16:14.34 (31.90)    16:46.13 (31.79)    17:17.00 (30.87)
 49 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V 17:05.85   17:18.02  
                 28.62        59.42 (30.80)
        1:30.80 (31.38)     2:02.46 (31.66)
        2:34.05 (31.59)     3:05.84 (31.79)
        3:37.67 (31.83)     4:09.29 (31.62)
        4:41.20 (31.91)     5:12.92 (31.72)
        5:44.43 (31.51)     6:15.71 (31.28)
        6:47.27 (31.56)     7:18.57 (31.30)
        7:49.78 (31.21)     8:21.07 (31.29)
        8:52.60 (31.53)     9:24.08 (31.48)
        9:55.57 (31.49)    10:26.84 (31.27)
       10:58.16 (31.32)    11:29.87 (31.71)
       12:01.43 (31.56)    12:33.21 (31.78)
       13:04.93 (31.72)    13:36.58 (31.65)
       14:08.20 (31.62)    14:39.65 (31.45)
       15:11.32 (31.67)    15:43.04 (31.72)
       16:14.89 (31.85)    16:46.60 (31.71)    17:18.02 (31.42)
 50 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia 17:12.05   17:19.06  
                 28.50        59.18 (30.68)
        1:30.21 (31.03)     2:01.31 (31.10)
        2:32.34 (31.03)     3:03.26 (30.92)
        3:34.04 (30.78)     4:05.13 (31.09)
        4:36.41 (31.28)     5:07.44 (31.03)
        5:38.62 (31.18)     6:10.16 (31.54)
        6:41.85 (31.69)     7:13.66 (31.81)
        7:45.49 (31.83)     8:17.42 (31.93)
        8:49.34 (31.92)     9:21.08 (31.74)
        9:53.07 (31.99)    10:24.74 (31.67)
       10:56.35 (31.61)    11:28.13 (31.78)
       12:00.13 (32.00)    12:31.86 (31.73)
       13:03.75 (31.89)    13:35.73 (31.98)
       14:07.71 (31.98)    14:39.89 (32.18)
       15:11.98 (32.09)    15:43.96 (31.98)
       16:16.01 (32.05)    16:48.20 (32.19)    17:19.06 (30.86)
 51 Hall, Bailey M         17 Nova of Virginia 16:50.93   17:20.93  
                 28.84        59.97 (31.13)
        1:31.96 (31.99)     2:03.49 (31.53)
        2:34.82 (31.33)     3:06.41 (31.59)
        3:38.10 (31.69)     4:09.65 (31.55)
        4:41.16 (31.51)     5:12.87 (31.71)
        5:44.60 (31.73)     6:16.17 (31.57)
        6:47.90 (31.73)     7:19.53 (31.63)
        7:51.19 (31.66)     8:22.92 (31.73)
        8:54.95 (32.03)     9:26.71 (31.76)
        9:58.26 (31.55)    10:29.84 (31.58)
       11:01.74 (31.90)    11:33.56 (31.82)
       12:05.06 (31.50)    12:36.97 (31.91)
       13:08.59 (31.62)    13:40.12 (31.53)
       14:11.96 (31.84)    14:43.83 (31.87)
       15:15.39 (31.56)    15:47.24 (31.85)
       16:18.89 (31.65)    16:50.44 (31.55)    17:20.93 (30.49)
 52 Faykes, Michelle R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:11.70   17:28.37  
                 28.61        59.17 (30.56)
        1:30.36 (31.19)     2:01.91 (31.55)
        2:33.35 (31.44)     3:05.04 (31.69)
        3:36.85 (31.81)     4:08.74 (31.89)
        4:40.65 (31.91)     5:12.33 (31.68)
        5:43.99 (31.66)     6:15.66 (31.67)
        6:47.37 (31.71)     7:19.35 (31.98)
        7:51.36 (32.01)     8:23.30 (31.94)
        8:55.37 (32.07)     9:27.66 (32.29)
        9:59.65 (31.99)    10:31.81 (32.16)
       11:03.84 (32.03)    11:35.97 (32.13)
       12:08.31 (32.34)    12:40.29 (31.98)
       13:12.45 (32.16)    13:44.54 (32.09)
       14:16.76 (32.22)    14:48.85 (32.09)
       15:21.59 (32.74)    15:53.60 (32.01)
       16:25.44 (31.84)    16:57.83 (32.39)    17:28.37 (30.54)
 53 Ferry, Grace E         15 Dynamo Swim Club 17:09.97   17:29.67  
                 27.88        57.97 (30.09)
        1:28.49 (30.52)     1:59.66 (31.17)
        2:30.81 (31.15)     3:02.53 (31.72)
        3:34.54 (32.01)     4:06.74 (32.20)
        4:38.84 (32.10)     5:10.91 (32.07)
        5:43.10 (32.19)     6:15.47 (32.37)
        6:47.67 (32.20)     7:20.27 (32.60)
        7:52.70 (32.43)     8:24.98 (32.28)
        8:57.57 (32.59)     9:29.73 (32.16)
       10:02.09 (32.36)    10:34.00 (31.91)
       11:05.84 (31.84)    11:38.20 (32.36)
       12:10.14 (31.94)    12:41.92 (31.78)
       13:14.18 (32.26)    13:46.46 (32.28)
       14:19.38 (32.92)    14:51.91 (32.53)
       15:23.56 (31.65)    15:55.38 (31.82)
       16:27.69 (32.31)    16:59.16 (31.47)    17:29.67 (30.51)
 54 Hendrick, Kristina M   17 Santa Maria Swim 17:05.12   17:31.26  
                 28.97        59.84 (30.87)
        1:31.34 (31.50)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.58 (31.73)     3:06.07 (31.49)
        3:37.75 (31.68)     4:09.45 (31.70)
        4:40.95 (31.50)     5:12.68 (31.73)
        5:44.58 (31.90)     6:16.42 (31.84)
        6:48.35 (31.93)     7:20.27 (31.92)
        7:52.34 (32.07)     8:24.40 (32.06)
        8:56.84 (32.44)     9:28.79 (31.95)
       10:00.85 (32.06)    10:32.99 (32.14)
       11:05.06 (32.07)    11:37.45 (32.39)
       12:09.51 (32.06)    12:41.95 (32.44)
       13:14.14 (32.19)    13:46.36 (32.22)
       14:18.57 (32.21)    14:50.50 (31.93)
       15:22.95 (32.45)    15:54.88 (31.93)
       16:27.27 (32.39)    16:59.51 (32.24)    17:31.26 (31.75)
 55 Dickerson, Brittany L  17 Rockville Montgo 17:07.88   17:47.95  
                 28.66        59.47 (30.81)
        1:30.72 (31.25)     2:02.41 (31.69)
        2:34.46 (32.05)     3:06.37 (31.91)
        3:38.59 (32.22)     4:10.89 (32.30)
        4:42.93 (32.04)     5:15.12 (32.19)
        5:47.61 (32.49)     6:20.08 (32.47)
        6:52.52 (32.44)     7:24.83 (32.31)
        7:57.43 (32.60)     8:29.88 (32.45)
        9:02.61 (32.73)     9:35.22 (32.61)
       10:07.94 (32.72)    10:40.60 (32.66)
       11:13.60 (33.00)    11:46.28 (32.68)
       12:19.39 (33.11)    12:52.25 (32.86)
       13:25.25 (33.00)    13:58.34 (33.09)
       14:31.33 (32.99)    15:04.28 (32.95)
       15:37.31 (33.03)    16:10.19 (32.88)
       16:42.91 (32.72)    17:15.93 (33.02)    17:47.95 (32.02)
 -- D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics 16:40.22        DFS  
 -- Mayer, Katherine L     15 Palm Harbor YMCA 17:00.33        DFS  
 -- Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin 17:12.76        DFS  
 -- Bliss, Madeline J      17 The Woodlands Sw 17:10.18        DFS  
 -- Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw 16:57.51        DFS  
 -- Finke, Autumn S        18 Saint Petersburg 16:38.75         NS  
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E 16:50.65         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                406.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        377
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                316   4. Lakeside Swim Team                212
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           200   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           142
  7. SwimAtlanta                       140   8. Delaware Swim Team                135
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    127  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          93
 11. Ozaukee Aquatics                   80  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     77
 13. St Croix Swim Club               76.5  14. Patriot Aquatic Club               76
 14. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           76  14. Express Swim Team                  76
 17. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         66  18. Marin Pirates                    57.5
 19. Waukesha Express Swim Team       51.5  20. New Trier Swim Club                50
 21. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       46  21. UN                                 46
 23. Dayton Raiders                     43  24. Crimson Aquatics                 41.5
 25. Quest Swimming                     41  26. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 26. Machine Aquatics                   40  28. Cougar Aquatic Team              36.5
 29. UN                                 36  29. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     32  32. Nitro Swimming                   30.5
 33. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5  34. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27
 34. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      27  36. Highlander Aquatic Club          22.5
 37. Suburban Seahawks Club             21  38. Weymouth Club Waves                20
 38. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          20  40. Long Island Aquatic Club           19
 41. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  41. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18
 41. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  44. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 44. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  46. Bolles School Sharks               15
 47. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14  48. Baylor Swim Club                   13
 49. Unattached                         12  50. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 51. Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea     11  51. Long Island Express                11
 53. All Star Aquatics                   9  53. SwimStrongsville                    9
 53. Condors Swim Club                   9  53. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 57. St Charles Swim Team                6  58. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 59. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3  60. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 60. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2  60. Springfield USA                     2
 63. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 18:52PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te  2:00.00    1:57.13   20  
                 25.86        54.09 (28.23)
        1:29.29 (35.20)     1:57.13 (27.84)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.87    1:58.04   17  
                 25.30        53.98 (28.68)
        1:30.40 (36.42)     1:58.04 (27.64)
  3 Pickrem, Sydney E      15 Clearwater Aquat  2:00.78    1:58.15   16  
                 26.27        55.80 (29.53)
        1:30.63 (34.83)     1:58.15 (27.52)
  4 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:01.73    1:59.32   15  
                 25.93        55.88 (29.95)
        1:30.55 (34.67)     1:59.32 (28.77)
  5 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  2:00.69    1:59.47   14  
                 25.69        54.70 (29.01)
        1:30.51 (35.81)     1:59.47 (28.96)
  6 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  2:00.80    2:00.60   13  
                 26.65        57.60 (30.95)
        1:32.60 (35.00)     2:00.60 (28.00)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk  2:02.09    2:01.41   12  
                 26.39        57.16 (30.77)
        1:33.19 (36.03)     2:01.41 (28.22)
  8 Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo  2:01.92    2:01.54   11  
                 26.73        56.28 (29.55)
        1:32.85 (36.57)     2:01.54 (28.69)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.57    2:01.11    9  
                 26.48        57.56 (31.08)
        1:32.80 (35.24)     2:01.11 (28.31)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip  2:02.94    2:02.30    7  
                 26.57        57.91 (31.34)
        1:33.66 (35.75)     2:02.30 (28.64)
 11 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa  2:03.01    2:02.63    6  
                 26.85        57.87 (31.02)
        1:32.67 (34.80)     2:02.63 (29.96)
 12 Grimes, Ellie T        17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.78    2:02.67    5  
                 27.45        58.06 (30.61)
        1:33.75 (35.69)     2:02.67 (28.92)
 13 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr  2:03.76    2:02.97    4  
                 26.47        58.41 (31.94)
        1:33.67 (35.26)     2:02.97 (29.30)
 14 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.86    2:03.33    3  
                 26.66        56.63 (29.97)
        1:34.09 (37.46)     2:03.33 (29.24)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.40    2:03.60    2  
                 25.74        55.98 (30.24)
        1:33.23 (37.25)     2:03.60 (30.37)
 16 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County  2:03.64    2:03.70    1  
                 26.62        57.28 (30.66)
        1:33.74 (36.46)     2:03.70 (29.96)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.07    2:02.10  
                 26.75        55.80 (29.05)
        1:33.16 (37.36)     2:02.10 (28.94)
 18 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:03.97    2:02.17  
                 26.26        56.51 (30.25)
        1:33.91 (37.40)     2:02.17 (28.26)
 19 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:04.22    2:02.99  
                 26.97        58.59 (31.62)
        1:34.32 (35.73)     2:02.99 (28.67)
 20 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C  2:04.18    2:03.32  
                 26.92        56.71 (29.79)
        1:34.44 (37.73)     2:03.32 (28.88)
 21 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:04.41    2:03.69  
                 27.09        58.24 (31.15)
        1:35.32 (37.08)     2:03.69 (28.37)
 22 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN    2:04.12    2:04.62  
                 26.86        57.86 (31.00)
        1:35.09 (37.23)     2:04.62 (29.53)
 23 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:03.82    2:05.15  
                 27.59      1:00.38 (32.79)
        1:34.81 (34.43)     2:05.15 (30.34)
 24 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.27    2:05.41  
                 26.70        57.10 (30.40)
        1:36.12 (39.02)     2:05.41 (29.29)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN           2:04.47    2:02.85  
                 26.82        56.38 (29.56)
        1:33.71 (37.33)     2:02.85 (29.14)
 26 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te  2:05.12    2:03.31  
                 26.75        57.59 (30.84)
        1:34.81 (37.22)     2:03.31 (28.50)
 27 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:04.90    2:03.83  
                 27.33        58.36 (31.03)
        1:34.64 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.19)
 28 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:05.53    2:04.95  
                 28.05        57.90 (29.85)
        1:36.52 (38.62)     2:04.95 (28.43)
 29 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-  2:04.76    2:05.27  
                 26.88        57.49 (30.61)
        1:34.71 (37.22)     2:05.27 (30.56)
 30 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.05    2:05.41  
                 27.19        57.69 (30.50)
        1:35.10 (37.41)     2:05.41 (30.31)
 31 Summa, Athena          18 Coast Guard Blue  2:05.19    2:05.72  
                 26.99        58.50 (31.51)
        1:36.03 (37.53)     2:05.72 (29.69)
 32 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.25    2:08.15  
                 27.90      1:00.53 (32.63)
        1:37.33 (36.80)     2:08.15 (30.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un  2:04.48             
                 25.80        58.70 (32.90)
        1:35.50 (36.80)     2:04.48 (28.98)
 27 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.70             
                 27.31        58.16 (30.85)
        1:35.39 (37.23)     2:04.70 (29.31)
 29 Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.87             
                 27.05        58.67 (31.62)
        1:34.33 (35.66)     2:04.87 (30.54)
 34 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C  2:05.21             
                 27.06        58.21 (31.15)
        1:35.75 (37.54)     2:05.21 (29.46)
 35 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.22             
                 27.75        59.80 (32.05)
        1:36.31 (36.51)     2:05.22 (28.91)
 37 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-  2:05.38             
                 26.85        58.15 (31.30)
        1:35.95 (37.80)     2:05.38 (29.43)
 39 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:05.60             
                 25.99        57.14 (31.15)
        1:35.38 (38.24)     2:05.60 (30.22)
 40 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:05.73             
                 27.78        59.79 (32.01)
        1:35.99 (36.20)     2:05.73 (29.74)
 41 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.91             
                 27.61        59.11 (31.50)
        1:36.61 (37.50)     2:05.91 (29.30)
 42 Munch, Catherine Y     18 Machine Aquatics  2:05.92             
                 28.15      1:00.86 (32.71)
        1:36.18 (35.32)     2:05.92 (29.74)
 43 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.93             
                 27.24        58.63 (31.39)
        1:35.64 (37.01)     2:05.93 (30.29)
 44 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu  2:05.94             
                 27.90        59.28 (31.38)
        1:35.36 (36.08)     2:05.94 (30.58)
 45 Hazle, Madeline E      18 Blue Tide Aquati  2:05.95             
                 27.12        58.54 (31.42)
        1:36.13 (37.59)     2:05.95 (29.82)
 46 Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia  2:05.96             
                 27.61      1:00.55 (32.94)
        1:36.25 (35.70)     2:05.96 (29.71)
 47 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  2:05.97             
                 27.48        59.14 (31.66)
        1:35.73 (36.59)     2:05.97 (30.24)
 48 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.01             
                 27.97        59.70 (31.73)
        1:36.45 (36.75)     2:06.01 (29.56)
 48 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC           2:06.01             
                 26.68        57.73 (31.05)
        1:36.98 (39.25)     2:06.01 (29.03)
 50 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:06.04             
                 27.18        59.35 (32.17)
        1:35.61 (36.26)     2:06.04 (30.43)
 51 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.12             
                 27.68      1:01.78 (34.10)
        1:36.19 (34.41)     2:06.12 (29.93)
 52 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.15             
                 28.26      1:00.87 (32.61)
        1:36.61 (35.74)     2:06.15 (29.54)
 53 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:06.17             
                 26.50        58.15 (31.65)
        1:36.80 (38.65)     2:06.17 (29.37)
 54 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital  2:06.20             
                 27.55        58.62 (31.07)
        1:36.48 (37.86)     2:06.20 (29.72)
 55 Bratton, Lisa N        16 Tri-city Channel  2:06.23             
                 27.54        58.20 (30.66)
        1:36.45 (38.25)     2:06.23 (29.78)
 56 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:06.26             
                 27.63        58.07 (30.44)
        1:36.41 (38.34)     2:06.26 (29.85)
 57 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C  2:06.32             
                 27.28        58.55 (31.27)
        1:35.96 (37.41)     2:06.32 (30.36)
 58 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN       2:06.35             
                 27.84        58.79 (30.95)
        1:36.53 (37.74)     2:06.35 (29.82)
 59 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:06.43             
                 27.37        59.28 (31.91)
        1:35.44 (36.16)     2:06.43 (30.99)
 60 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.46             
                 27.83        59.35 (31.52)
        1:36.53 (37.18)     2:06.46 (29.93)
 61 Sills, Eleanor H       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.56             
                 26.57        58.38 (31.81)
        1:36.15 (37.77)     2:06.56 (30.41)
 62 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati  2:06.57             
                 27.39        58.17 (30.78)
        1:36.86 (38.69)     2:06.57 (29.71)
 63 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:06.60             
                 26.97        58.77 (31.80)
        1:36.32 (37.55)     2:06.60 (30.28)
 64 Lindsey, Hannah M      15 All Star Aquatic  2:06.61             
                 27.44        57.84 (30.40)
        1:37.05 (39.21)     2:06.61 (29.56)
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.77             
                 27.66      1:00.21 (32.55)
        1:36.26 (36.05)     2:06.77 (30.51)
 66 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  2:06.83             
                 27.24        58.49 (31.25)
        1:37.28 (38.79)     2:06.83 (29.55)
 66 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:06.83             
                 27.62        59.31 (31.69)
        1:37.48 (38.17)     2:06.83 (29.35)
 68 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.85             
                 26.50        57.26 (30.76)
        1:38.47 (41.21)     2:06.85 (28.38)
 69 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.89             
                 27.88        58.55 (30.67)
        1:36.77 (38.22)     2:06.89 (30.12)
 70 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.90             
                 26.93        59.21 (32.28)
        1:36.54 (37.33)     2:06.90 (30.36)
 71 Deloof, Gabrielle M    16 Pointe Aquatics-  2:06.92             
                 27.76        58.08 (30.32)
        1:36.58 (38.50)     2:06.92 (30.34)
 72 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C  2:06.96             
                 27.15        59.46 (32.31)
        1:37.00 (37.54)     2:06.96 (29.96)
 73 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN           2:07.02             
                 28.61      1:00.58 (31.97)
        1:38.27 (37.69)     2:07.02 (28.75)
 74 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat  2:07.03             
                 27.50      1:00.05 (32.55)
        1:37.63 (37.58)     2:07.03 (29.40)
 75 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea  2:07.04             
                 27.08        58.57 (31.49)
        1:36.73 (38.16)     2:07.04 (30.31)
 76 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-  2:07.05             
                 27.72      1:00.20 (32.48)
        1:36.83 (36.63)     2:07.05 (30.22)
 77 Yang, Emily C          15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.12             
                 27.36        58.90 (31.54)
        1:37.00 (38.10)     2:07.12 (30.12)
 77 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN     2:07.12             
                 27.79      1:00.10 (32.31)
        1:36.53 (36.43)     2:07.12 (30.59)
 79 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital  2:07.13             
                 27.28      1:00.07 (32.79)
        1:36.15 (36.08)     2:07.13 (30.98)
 80 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua  2:07.14             
                 27.67        59.65 (31.98)
        1:37.06 (37.41)     2:07.14 (30.08)
 81 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.15             
                 27.78      1:00.43 (32.65)
        1:36.65 (36.22)     2:07.15 (30.50)
 82 Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN           2:07.16             
                 27.28        59.04 (31.76)
        1:38.62 (39.58)     2:07.16 (28.54)
 82 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN           2:07.16             
                 26.69        58.23 (31.54)
        1:37.36 (39.13)     2:07.16 (29.80)
 84 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.17             
                 27.32      1:01.46 (34.14)
        1:37.42 (35.96)     2:07.17 (29.75)
 85 Delgado, Marissa S     15 Cincinnati Marli  2:07.18             
                 27.17        59.70 (32.53)
        1:37.35 (37.65)     2:07.18 (29.83)
 86 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  2:07.26             
                 27.93      1:00.86 (32.93)
        1:37.09 (36.23)     2:07.26 (30.17)
 87 Hanson, Diana B        17 Nation''s Capital  2:07.33             
                 28.45      1:01.46 (33.01)
        1:37.80 (36.34)     2:07.33 (29.53)
 88 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  2:07.34             
                 28.09      1:01.30 (33.21)
        1:38.29 (36.99)     2:07.34 (29.05)
 88 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.34             
                 28.13      1:00.37 (32.24)
        1:38.16 (37.79)     2:07.34 (29.18)
 90 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:07.42             
                 26.46        57.67 (31.21)
        1:37.20 (39.53)     2:07.42 (30.22)
 91 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip  2:07.44             
                 26.81        59.70 (32.89)
        1:38.51 (38.81)     2:07.44 (28.93)
 92 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.45             
                 27.10        58.54 (31.44)
        1:37.46 (38.92)     2:07.45 (29.99)
 93 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.48             
                 27.38        59.48 (32.10)
        1:36.52 (37.04)     2:07.48 (30.96)
 94 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.51             
                 28.04        58.61 (30.57)
        1:37.15 (38.54)     2:07.51 (30.36)
 95 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic  2:07.53             
                 27.24        59.68 (32.44)
        1:37.60 (37.92)     2:07.53 (29.93)
 96 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo  2:07.54             
                 28.32      1:00.40 (32.08)
        1:39.25 (38.85)     2:07.54 (28.29)
 97 Rockway, Christin E    13 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:07.55             
                 27.52        59.63 (32.11)
        1:37.94 (38.31)     2:07.55 (29.61)
 98 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:07.56             
                 27.30        57.95 (30.65)
        1:38.66 (40.71)     2:07.56 (28.90)
 99 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  2:07.57             
                 27.53        59.20 (31.67)
        1:36.77 (37.57)     2:07.57 (30.80)
100 Vose, Kirsten E        15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.60             
                 27.73      1:01.49 (33.76)
        1:37.60 (36.11)     2:07.60 (30.00)
101 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-  2:07.61             
                 27.95        58.54 (30.59)
        1:37.65 (39.11)     2:07.61 (29.96)
102 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital  2:07.64             
                 27.71      1:01.01 (33.30)
        1:36.93 (35.92)     2:07.64 (30.71)
103 O''Donnell, Meaghan K   16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:07.65             
                 28.19      1:01.29 (33.10)
        1:37.45 (36.16)     2:07.65 (30.20)
104 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen  2:07.68             
                 27.69        58.76 (31.07)
        1:38.32 (39.56)     2:07.68 (29.36)
105 Kaplan, Paige E        16 Long Island Aqua  2:07.70             
                 27.79      1:00.28 (32.49)
        1:37.77 (37.49)     2:07.70 (29.93)
106 Edwards, Madeline B    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.71             
                 27.86        57.58 (29.72)
        1:36.95 (39.37)     2:07.71 (30.76)
107 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia  2:07.80             
                 27.69        58.35 (30.66)
        1:37.50 (39.15)     2:07.80 (30.30)
108 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:07.81             
                 28.76      1:00.29 (31.53)
        1:39.15 (38.86)     2:07.81 (28.66)
109 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN           2:07.85             
                 27.79      1:00.24 (32.45)
        1:37.92 (37.68)     2:07.85 (29.93)
110 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.00             
                 27.61      1:00.66 (33.05)
        1:36.39 (35.73)     2:08.00 (31.61)
111 Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:08.01             
                 28.87        59.52 (30.65)
        1:38.49 (38.97)     2:08.01 (29.52)
112 Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.03             
                 29.30        59.92 (30.62)
        1:36.55 (36.63)     2:08.03 (31.48)
113 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor  2:08.06             
                 27.67        59.62 (31.95)
        1:37.52 (37.90)     2:08.06 (30.54)
114 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:08.07             
                 27.63        59.58 (31.95)
        1:38.30 (38.72)     2:08.07 (29.77)
115 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:08.08             
                 28.57      1:01.63 (33.06)
        1:38.08 (36.45)     2:08.08 (30.00)
116 Borendame, Sara J      17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.09             
                 28.61      1:01.89 (33.28)
        1:37.44 (35.55)     2:08.09 (30.65)
117 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital  2:08.16             
                 27.27        58.89 (31.62)
        1:36.97 (38.08)     2:08.16 (31.19)
118 Zebker, Molly S        18 UNAT-PC           2:08.18             
                 27.99      1:01.16 (33.17)
        1:37.92 (36.76)     2:08.18 (30.26)
119 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  2:08.26             
                 27.58        58.74 (31.16)
        1:37.86 (39.12)     2:08.26 (30.40)
120 Spilman, Emma R        16 Saint Petersburg  2:08.34             
                 27.54        58.85 (31.31)
        1:37.74 (38.89)     2:08.34 (30.60)
121 Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:08.37             
                 27.86      1:01.64 (33.78)
        1:38.67 (37.03)     2:08.37 (29.70)
122 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:08.38             
                 27.68      1:00.48 (32.80)
        1:39.05 (38.57)     2:08.38 (29.33)
123 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh  2:08.42             
                 27.57        59.63 (32.06)
        1:39.20 (39.57)     2:08.42 (29.22)
123 Umberger, Madison E    16 Lakeview Aquatic  2:08.42             
                 27.95        59.65 (31.70)
        1:38.86 (39.21)     2:08.42 (29.56)
125 Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S  2:08.44             
                 28.27      1:01.53 (33.26)
        1:38.89 (37.36)     2:08.44 (29.55)
126 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.46             
                 28.35      1:00.28 (31.93)
        1:39.14 (38.86)     2:08.46 (29.32)
127 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV           2:08.47             
                 27.55      1:01.12 (33.57)
        1:39.85 (38.73)     2:08.47 (28.62)
127 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:08.47             
                 27.61      1:01.40 (33.79)
        1:38.64 (37.24)     2:08.47 (29.83)
129 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:08.48             
                 27.79        58.98 (31.19)
        1:38.44 (39.46)     2:08.48 (30.04)
130 Wanner, Caroline E     15 Sharks Swim Team  2:08.49             
                 28.39      1:00.42 (32.03)
        1:38.81 (38.39)     2:08.49 (29.68)
131 Miles, Kathryn A       18 Bolles School Sh  2:08.51             
                 27.71        59.19 (31.48)
        1:38.31 (39.12)     2:08.51 (30.20)
132 Horozewski, Briana R   17 Waukesha Express  2:08.54             
                 28.54      1:00.46 (31.92)
        1:38.06 (37.60)     2:08.54 (30.48)
133 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg  2:08.55             
                 29.29      1:00.69 (31.40)
        1:38.88 (38.19)     2:08.55 (29.67)
134 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA           2:08.56             
                 28.07      1:00.49 (32.42)
        1:40.11 (39.62)     2:08.56 (28.45)
135 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw  2:08.61             
                 27.81      1:00.34 (32.53)
        1:40.32 (39.98)     2:08.61 (28.29)
136 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital  2:08.62             
                 28.37      1:01.01 (32.64)
        1:38.70 (37.69)     2:08.62 (29.92)
137 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw  2:08.65             
                 28.34        59.94 (31.60)
        1:38.93 (38.99)     2:08.65 (29.72)
138 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN           2:08.68             
                 26.52        57.65 (31.13)
        1:38.10 (40.45)     2:08.68 (30.58)
139 Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi  2:08.70             
                 27.27        58.85 (31.58)
        1:38.14 (39.29)     2:08.70 (30.56)
140 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:08.77             
                 27.85        59.16 (31.31)
        1:38.86 (39.70)     2:08.77 (29.91)
141 Arceneaux, Kate E      16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:08.80             
                 27.88      1:01.30 (33.42)
        1:38.35 (37.05)     2:08.80 (30.45)
142 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  2:08.84             
                 28.08      1:00.01 (31.93)
        1:38.75 (38.74)     2:08.84 (30.09)
143 Niness, Mackenzie C    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:08.92             
                 27.40        59.53 (32.13)
        1:38.95 (39.42)     2:08.92 (29.97)
143 Beall, Kiley E         16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:08.92             
                 27.41        58.54 (31.13)
        1:37.24 (38.70)     2:08.92 (31.68)
143 Clifford, Emily A      18 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:08.92             
                 27.54      1:00.77 (33.23)
        1:38.47 (37.70)     2:08.92 (30.45)
146 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.94             
                 27.38        58.39 (31.01)
        1:38.01 (39.62)     2:08.94 (30.93)
146 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.94             
                 27.08        58.67 (31.59)
        1:37.87 (39.20)     2:08.94 (31.07)
148 House, Elizabeth M     18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.00             
                 28.06      1:00.83 (32.77)
        1:40.47 (39.64)     2:09.00 (28.53)
149 Gill, Taylor L         16 Naval Academy Aq  2:09.01             
                 29.37      1:00.25 (30.88)
        1:38.41 (38.16)     2:09.01 (30.60)
150 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  2:09.02             
                 27.96        59.97 (32.01)
        1:39.19 (39.22)     2:09.02 (29.83)
151 Creasy, Brittany N     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.04             
                 28.04      1:00.60 (32.56)
        1:39.06 (38.46)     2:09.04 (29.98)
152 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:09.10             
                 27.06        59.18 (32.12)
        1:37.13 (37.95)     2:09.10 (31.97)
153 Pollok, Ashley L       14 Blue Tide Aquati  2:09.15             
                 27.70        59.39 (31.69)
        1:38.37 (38.98)     2:09.15 (30.78)
154 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:09.16             
                 28.09      1:01.46 (33.37)
        1:39.68 (38.22)     2:09.16 (29.48)
155 Zhang, Emily           16 Rockville Montgo  2:09.25             
                 28.40      1:01.08 (32.68)
        1:39.43 (38.35)     2:09.25 (29.82)
155 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club  2:09.25             
                 27.38        59.12 (31.74)
        1:39.25 (40.13)     2:09.25 (30.00)
157 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  2:09.31             
                 28.11      1:00.70 (32.59)
        1:37.86 (37.16)     2:09.31 (31.45)
158 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:09.32             
                 27.42      1:00.87 (33.45)
        1:39.36 (38.49)     2:09.32 (29.96)
159 Wisniewski, Anna L     17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:09.34             
                 26.72        59.57 (32.85)
        1:38.20 (38.63)     2:09.34 (31.14)
159 Anderson, Rachel S     17 Mason Makos Swim  2:09.34             
                 27.87      1:00.44 (32.57)
        1:38.35 (37.91)     2:09.34 (30.99)
161 Sperandio, Martha A    16 Nova of Virginia  2:09.38             
                 28.80      1:02.40 (33.60)
        1:39.57 (37.17)     2:09.38 (29.81)
161 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.38             
                 28.16        59.47 (31.31)
        1:40.11 (40.64)     2:09.38 (29.27)
163 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw  2:09.39             
                 27.71      1:00.66 (32.95)
        1:39.72 (39.06)     2:09.39 (29.67)
164 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  2:09.48             
                 28.19      1:02.04 (33.85)
        1:38.40 (36.36)     2:09.48 (31.08)
165 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat  2:09.53             
                 27.36        59.56 (32.20)
        1:38.65 (39.09)     2:09.53 (30.88)
165 Worrell, Natsuko A     18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:09.53             
                 27.73      1:00.34 (32.61)
        1:39.05 (38.71)     2:09.53 (30.48)
167 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  2:09.58             
                 27.96      1:01.72 (33.76)
        1:39.50 (37.78)     2:09.58 (30.08)
168 Reynolds, Mikaya R     18 Baylor Swim Club  2:09.59             
                 27.90      1:00.23 (32.33)
        1:38.61 (38.38)     2:09.59 (30.98)
168 Horikawa, Natsumi L    16 Rockville Montgo  2:09.59             
                 28.45        59.31 (30.86)
        1:39.58 (40.27)     2:09.59 (30.01)
170 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu  2:09.61             
                 28.54      1:01.37 (32.83)
        1:38.03 (36.66)     2:09.61 (31.58)
171 Savitt, Savannah L     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:09.62             
                 27.74      1:00.94 (33.20)
        1:39.07 (38.13)     2:09.62 (30.55)
171 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.62             
                 28.49      1:00.17 (31.68)
        1:39.53 (39.36)     2:09.62 (30.09)
173 McArdle, Anne V        18 Scout Aquatics-I  2:09.63             
                 28.02      1:01.61 (33.59)
        1:38.55 (36.94)     2:09.63 (31.08)
174 Rollo, Emily K         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.77             
                 27.76      1:00.14 (32.38)
        1:39.84 (39.70)     2:09.77 (29.93)
175 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.79             
                 28.00        59.88 (31.88)
        1:40.06 (40.18)     2:09.79 (29.73)
176 Parker, Joanna E       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:09.80             
                 28.67      1:02.07 (33.40)
        1:39.56 (37.49)     2:09.80 (30.24)
177 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:09.81             
                 27.01        59.16 (32.15)
        1:38.15 (38.99)     2:09.81 (31.66)
178 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:09.83             
                 28.92      1:01.61 (32.69)
        1:39.59 (37.98)     2:09.83 (30.24)
179 Ritter, Bridget E      16 Houston Swim Clu  2:09.84             
                 29.69      1:03.03 (33.34)
        1:40.15 (37.12)     2:09.84 (29.69)
180 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C  2:09.87             
                 28.03      1:03.09 (35.06)
        1:39.20 (36.11)     2:09.87 (30.67)
181 Basile, Andrea E       14 Waukesha Express  2:09.91             
                 28.42      1:00.16 (31.74)
        1:40.14 (39.98)     2:09.91 (29.77)
182 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-  2:10.02             
                 28.32        59.85 (31.53)
        1:39.52 (39.67)     2:10.02 (30.50)
182 Escobedo, Emily R      17 Condors Swim Clu  2:10.02             
                 28.08      1:01.45 (33.37)
        1:38.65 (37.20)     2:10.02 (31.37)
184 McTaggart, Caroline J  16 All Star Aquatic  2:10.06             
                 26.49        59.39 (32.90)
        1:40.06 (40.67)     2:10.06 (30.00)
185 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi  2:10.08             
                 26.86        58.73 (31.87)
        1:38.77 (40.04)     2:10.08 (31.31)
186 Xiang, Cheryl M        16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:10.09             
                 28.09      1:01.13 (33.04)
        1:40.20 (39.07)     2:10.09 (29.89)
187 Law, Michelle J        17 Academy Bullets-  2:10.10             
                 28.24      1:00.77 (32.53)
        1:39.01 (38.24)     2:10.10 (31.09)
188 Hartje, Amelia A       15 Bolles School Sh  2:10.12             
                 29.09      1:01.83 (32.74)
        1:39.54 (37.71)     2:10.12 (30.58)
188 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.12             
                 27.34      1:00.78 (33.44)
        1:38.52 (37.74)     2:10.12 (31.60)
190 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat  2:10.21             
                 27.55        59.17 (31.62)
        1:40.52 (41.35)     2:10.21 (29.69)
190 Lohman, Kennedy W      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.21             
                 28.54      1:03.38 (34.84)
        1:38.87 (35.49)     2:10.21 (31.34)
192 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN           2:10.22             
                 29.58      1:02.36 (32.78)
        1:40.89 (38.53)     2:10.22 (29.33)
192 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  2:10.22             
                 28.72      1:03.22 (34.50)
        1:40.37 (37.15)     2:10.22 (29.85)
194 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T  2:10.23             
                 27.62        59.95 (32.33)
        1:40.40 (40.45)     2:10.23 (29.83)
195 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A  2:10.25             
                 26.95        58.91 (31.96)
        1:38.63 (39.72)     2:10.25 (31.62)
196 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:10.26             
                 27.98      1:01.05 (33.07)
        1:40.66 (39.61)     2:10.26 (29.60)
196 Horton, Madison A      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:10.26             
                 29.30      1:04.69 (35.39)
        1:40.53 (35.84)     2:10.26 (29.73)
198 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq  2:10.29             
                 29.03      1:01.40 (32.37)
        1:39.84 (38.44)     2:10.29 (30.45)
199 Kordik, Jennifer L     16 Mundelein Mustan  2:10.30             
                 28.29      1:01.04 (32.75)
        1:39.19 (38.15)     2:10.30 (31.11)
200 Cowley, Shannon L      16 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.32             
                 28.83      1:03.64 (34.81)
        1:40.48 (36.84)     2:10.32 (29.84)
201 Munson, Rachel O       15 Shorewood Swim C  2:10.33             
                 28.75      1:03.71 (34.96)
        1:39.21 (35.50)     2:10.33 (31.12)
201 Finkle, Caroline K     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:10.33             
                 27.54      1:02.37 (34.83)
        1:40.11 (37.74)     2:10.33 (30.22)
203 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN           2:10.34             
                 27.15      1:00.29 (33.14)
        1:40.04 (39.75)     2:10.34 (30.30)
204 Benjamin, Kathleen M   16 Una Agua-MR       2:10.38             
                 27.67      1:01.33 (33.66)
        1:38.58 (37.25)     2:10.38 (31.80)
205 Finnigan, Alicia J     15 First Colony Swi  2:10.45             
                 27.33      1:00.91 (33.58)
        1:40.50 (39.59)     2:10.45 (29.95)
206 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia  2:10.51             
                 28.00      1:00.44 (32.44)
        1:39.90 (39.46)     2:10.51 (30.61)
207 Oliphant, Erin R       15 Glenbrook Aquati  2:10.53             
                 29.40      1:02.11 (32.71)
        1:39.70 (37.59)     2:10.53 (30.83)
208 Tixier, Lisa G         17 Tri-city Channel  2:10.56             
                 28.62      1:02.34 (33.72)
        1:40.97 (38.63)     2:10.56 (29.59)
208 Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.56             
                 28.34      1:00.95 (32.61)
        1:39.28 (38.33)     2:10.56 (31.28)
210 Jonsson, Christina E   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:10.59             
                 27.98      1:02.94 (34.96)
        1:38.95 (36.01)     2:10.59 (31.64)
211 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  2:10.64             
                 28.86      1:01.89 (33.03)
        1:38.81 (36.92)     2:10.64 (31.83)
212 Purnell, Natalie E     16 Nation''s Capital  2:10.68             
                 28.30      1:01.91 (33.61)
        1:39.54 (37.63)     2:10.68 (31.14)
212 Piercy, Nicole D       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:10.68             
                 28.90      1:01.16 (32.26)
        1:41.35 (40.19)     2:10.68 (29.33)
214 Oppel, Nicole E        16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:10.76             
                 27.62      1:02.54 (34.92)
        1:40.86 (38.32)     2:10.76 (29.90)
215 Bergin, Kate C         15 Red Fox Aquatic-  2:10.77             
                 28.49        59.47 (30.98)
        1:40.26 (40.79)     2:10.77 (30.51)
216 Kaunitz, Lisa J        14 UNAT-PC           2:10.79             
                 29.71      1:03.02 (33.31)
        1:40.82 (37.80)     2:10.79 (29.97)
217 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:10.81             
                 28.58      1:02.07 (33.49)
        1:40.47 (38.40)     2:10.81 (30.34)
218 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI  2:10.82             
                 27.74      1:01.50 (33.76)
        1:40.56 (39.06)     2:10.82 (30.26)
219 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-  2:10.83             
                 27.95      1:01.74 (33.79)
        1:41.02 (39.28)     2:10.83 (29.81)
220 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq  2:10.85             
                 28.77      1:00.12 (31.35)
        1:39.85 (39.73)     2:10.85 (31.00)
221 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:10.88             
                 27.14      1:01.44 (34.30)
        1:41.58 (40.14)     2:10.88 (29.30)
222 Fuchs, Hannah R        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.89             
                 28.68      1:00.43 (31.75)
        1:39.57 (39.14)     2:10.89 (31.32)
223 Schaffer, Madeline C   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.90             
                 27.76      1:00.57 (32.81)
        1:38.90 (38.33)     2:10.90 (32.00)
223 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.90             
                 27.63        58.99 (31.36)
        1:39.49 (40.50)     2:10.90 (31.41)
225 Davis, Natalie E       16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:10.95             
                 28.82      1:01.51 (32.69)
        1:40.68 (39.17)     2:10.95 (30.27)
226 Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:11.00             
                 28.58      1:01.78 (33.20)
        1:39.75 (37.97)     2:11.00 (31.25)
227 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati  2:11.03             
                 28.49      1:02.30 (33.81)
        1:41.30 (39.00)     2:11.03 (29.73)
228 Brallier, Sarah E      17 Quest Swimming-V  2:11.05             
                 29.10      1:03.95 (34.85)
        1:41.13 (37.18)     2:11.05 (29.92)
229 Hurst, Madeleine R     16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:11.07             
                 28.81      1:01.69 (32.88)
        1:39.32 (37.63)     2:11.07 (31.75)
230 Sutton, Samantha G     16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.09             
                 27.89      1:01.24 (33.35)
        1:40.78 (39.54)     2:11.09 (30.31)
231 Scott, Kimberly A      17 St Charles Swim-  2:11.10             
                 28.51      1:01.12 (32.61)
        1:40.52 (39.40)     2:11.10 (30.58)
232 Mallon, Ashley B       15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.15             
                 27.83      1:00.71 (32.88)
        1:39.08 (38.37)     2:11.15 (32.07)
233 Henry, Kelly B         16 Prince William S  2:11.20             
                 28.51      1:02.45 (33.94)
        1:40.25 (37.80)     2:11.20 (30.95)
234 Vonderhaar, Madeleine  14 Northern KY Clip  2:11.21             
                 27.91      1:02.14 (34.23)
        1:39.88 (37.74)     2:11.21 (31.33)
235 Murphy, Madalyn F      18 Burkwood Aquatic  2:11.24             
                 28.53      1:03.16 (34.63)
        1:40.90 (37.74)     2:11.24 (30.34)
236 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.31             
                 27.69      1:00.56 (32.87)
        1:40.95 (40.39)     2:11.31 (30.36)
236 Hartmann, Leslie T     18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:11.31             
                 29.55      1:03.17 (33.62)
        1:40.95 (37.78)     2:11.31 (30.36)
238 Williams, Logan S      17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:11.32             
                 27.55      1:00.98 (33.43)
        1:41.35 (40.37)     2:11.32 (29.97)
239 Seidenberger, Megu M   17 Chesapeake Bay A  2:11.35             
                 28.25      1:01.38 (33.13)
        1:41.66 (40.28)     2:11.35 (29.69)
240 Brickman, Molly E      16 Una Agua-MR       2:11.41             
                 28.38      1:01.09 (32.71)
        1:41.72 (40.63)     2:11.41 (29.69)
241 Hague, Taylor L        18 Quest Swimming-V  2:11.53             
                 29.16      1:00.82 (31.66)
        1:40.16 (39.34)     2:11.53 (31.37)
241 Patrick, Trudiann D    17 Long Island Aqua  2:11.53             
                 27.10      1:02.20 (35.10)
        1:42.15 (39.95)     2:11.53 (29.38)
243 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:11.55             
                 27.86      1:01.21 (33.35)
        1:41.88 (40.67)     2:11.55 (29.67)
244 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati  2:11.63             
                 28.37      1:02.60 (34.23)
        1:39.99 (37.39)     2:11.63 (31.64)
245 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C  2:11.65             
                 28.05        59.99 (31.94)
        1:40.29 (40.30)     2:11.65 (31.36)
246 Aroesty, Margaret A    13 Long Beach Aquat  2:11.67             
                 28.83      1:03.28 (34.45)
        1:40.55 (37.27)     2:11.67 (31.12)
247 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:11.69             
                 27.74      1:00.15 (32.41)
        1:41.70 (41.55)     2:11.69 (29.99)
248 Macart, Annclaire      16 UNAT-SN           2:11.71             
                 27.85      1:01.07 (33.22)
        1:41.45 (40.38)     2:11.71 (30.26)
249 Skogman, Addison L     15 Waukesha Express  2:11.72             
                 29.38      1:03.33 (33.95)
        1:40.96 (37.63)     2:11.72 (30.76)
250 Charron, Kathleen E    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:11.79             
                 28.67      1:02.35 (33.68)
        1:41.00 (38.65)     2:11.79 (30.79)
251 McGee, Kathleen M      16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:11.82             
                 28.46      1:00.65 (32.19)
        1:40.95 (40.30)     2:11.82 (30.87)
252 Henderson, Amanda D    17 Bartlett Xtreme-  2:11.93             
                 28.96      1:01.54 (32.58)
        1:41.59 (40.05)     2:11.93 (30.34)
253 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S  2:12.05             
                 28.56      1:03.26 (34.70)
        1:40.75 (37.49)     2:12.05 (31.30)
254 Takumiya, Saki         16 Alligator Aquati  2:12.10             
                 28.04      1:00.88 (32.84)
        1:40.42 (39.54)     2:12.10 (31.68)
255 Koegl, Emily P         14 VACS-VA           2:12.11             
                 28.96      1:03.53 (34.57)
        1:41.04 (37.51)     2:12.11 (31.07)
256 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  2:12.16             
                 28.89      1:02.72 (33.83)
        1:40.72 (38.00)     2:12.16 (31.44)
257 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I  2:12.21             
                 27.80      1:00.44 (32.64)
        1:41.87 (41.43)     2:12.21 (30.34)
258 Gallagher, Megan E     16 Empire Swimming-  2:12.29             
                 28.65      1:01.15 (32.50)
        1:42.57 (41.42)     2:12.29 (29.72)
259 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:12.39             
                 29.71      1:04.11 (34.40)
        1:42.38 (38.27)     2:12.39 (30.01)
260 Licking, Karley K      16 YMCA Dane County  2:12.40             
                 28.14      1:00.27 (32.13)
        1:40.67 (40.40)     2:12.40 (31.73)
261 Johnson, Jane T        13 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:12.49             
                 26.86      1:01.15 (34.29)
        1:40.07 (38.92)     2:12.49 (32.42)
262 Martin, Madison L      17 Badger Aquatics-  2:12.55             
                 28.61      1:02.55 (33.94)
        1:42.82 (40.27)     2:12.55 (29.73)
263 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te  2:12.59             
                 28.90      1:02.19 (33.29)
        1:40.79 (38.60)     2:12.59 (31.80)
264 Yager, Alexis A        14 Academy Bullets-  2:12.65             
                 29.02      1:02.93 (33.91)
        1:41.90 (38.97)     2:12.65 (30.75)
265 Ripple, Celia K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:12.66             
                 29.36      1:03.11 (33.75)
        1:40.66 (37.55)     2:12.66 (32.00)
266 Roesel, Gretchen E     16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:12.68             
                 28.52      1:02.52 (34.00)
        1:40.12 (37.60)     2:12.68 (32.56)
267 Cook, Olivia K         16 Rochester Swim C  2:12.76             
                 27.05      1:00.59 (33.54)
        1:40.85 (40.26)     2:12.76 (31.91)
268 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo  2:12.77             
                 27.85      1:01.29 (33.44)
        1:43.30 (42.01)     2:12.77 (29.47)
269 Ulrich, Madalyn J      17 York Swim Club-P  2:12.78             
                 29.34      1:03.06 (33.72)
        1:40.20 (37.14)     2:12.78 (32.58)
270 Gogulski, Emma K       15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:12.79             
                 28.13      1:03.98 (35.85)
        1:42.07 (38.09)     2:12.79 (30.72)
271 Valentine, Anna E      17 Unattached-MI     2:12.81             
                 29.08      1:02.72 (33.64)
        1:41.94 (39.22)     2:12.81 (30.87)
271 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.81             
                 27.03        59.92 (32.89)
        1:40.62 (40.70)     2:12.81 (32.19)
273 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:12.83             
                 29.77      1:02.47 (32.70)
        1:43.20 (40.73)     2:12.83 (29.63)
274 Sisson, Nicole L       16 Springfield Aqua  2:12.87             
                 27.86      1:02.10 (34.24)
        1:42.58 (40.48)     2:12.87 (30.29)
275 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua  2:13.02             
                 27.90      1:00.75 (32.85)
        1:41.69 (40.94)     2:13.02 (31.33)
276 Watroba, Marissa N     18 Town of Tonawand  2:13.10             
                 29.16      1:02.01 (32.85)
        1:40.46 (38.45)     2:13.10 (32.64)
276 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V  2:13.10             
                 28.98      1:03.95 (34.97)
        1:42.65 (38.70)     2:13.10 (30.45)
278 Diamond, Bona E        17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:13.21             
                 27.96      1:00.50 (32.54)
        1:41.12 (40.62)     2:13.21 (32.09)
279 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh  2:13.25             
                 28.21      1:00.01 (31.80)
        1:41.41 (41.40)     2:13.25 (31.84)
280 Hermann, Kendall M     14 Lincoln Way Swim  2:13.26             
                 28.96      1:01.43 (32.47)
        1:41.84 (40.41)     2:13.26 (31.42)
281 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua  2:13.30             
                 28.31      1:01.42 (33.11)
        1:43.69 (42.27)     2:13.30 (29.61)
282 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-  2:13.31             
                 28.80      1:03.17 (34.37)
        1:42.27 (39.10)     2:13.31 (31.04)
283 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:13.39             
                 29.20      1:02.07 (32.87)
        1:43.32 (41.25)     2:13.39 (30.07)
284 Silbert, Jordan F      15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:13.40             
                 28.35      1:02.80 (34.45)
        1:42.63 (39.83)     2:13.40 (30.77)
285 Cartagena, Taylor A    17 Nova of Virginia  2:13.43             
                 29.17      1:03.08 (33.91)
        1:41.93 (38.85)     2:13.43 (31.50)
286 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-  2:13.71             
                 27.88      1:03.89 (36.01)
        1:42.27 (38.38)     2:13.71 (31.44)
287 Mischnick, Madison K   16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:13.86             
                 29.00      1:03.08 (34.08)
        1:41.72 (38.64)     2:13.86 (32.14)
288 Morgan, Lillian M      15 Northern KY Clip  2:13.95             
                 29.21      1:03.51 (34.30)
        1:42.22 (38.71)     2:13.95 (31.73)
289 Keifer, Kristen E      16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.22             
                 28.37      1:01.64 (33.27)
        1:42.79 (41.15)     2:14.22 (31.43)
290 Pietrantonio, Frances  18 Nation''s Capital  2:14.37             
                 28.94      1:02.41 (33.47)
        1:42.48 (40.07)     2:14.37 (31.89)
291 Pilibosian, Mary M     16 Motor City Aquat  2:14.41             
                 29.00      1:01.46 (32.46)
        1:41.73 (40.27)     2:14.41 (32.68)
292 Breeger, Jillian R     15 Coast Guard Blue  2:14.48             
                 27.56      1:00.91 (33.35)
        1:41.99 (41.08)     2:14.48 (32.49)
293 Czarnecki, Kristen M   14 St Charles Swim-  2:14.73             
                 29.05      1:04.19 (35.14)
        1:43.46 (39.27)     2:14.73 (31.27)
294 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  2:14.97             
                 29.16      1:02.97 (33.81)
        1:42.68 (39.71)     2:14.97 (32.29)
295 Boddiford, Ashley N    14 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:15.01             
                 29.19      1:02.16 (32.97)
        1:43.37 (41.21)     2:15.01 (31.64)
296 Czyrka, Cristina J     18 Club Wolverine-M  2:15.24             
                 30.24      1:05.82 (35.58)
        1:44.17 (38.35)     2:15.24 (31.07)
297 Sickinger, Katherine   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:15.40             
                 29.72      1:01.82 (32.10)
        1:43.13 (41.31)     2:15.40 (32.27)
298 Hetzer, Nicole M       17 Connetquot Swim-  2:15.71             
                 28.87      1:04.33 (35.46)
        1:43.65 (39.32)     2:15.71 (32.06)
299 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:15.82             
                 29.90      1:04.60 (34.70)
        1:44.23 (39.63)     2:15.82 (31.59)
300 Hudson, Olivia J       17 Southern Waters-  2:15.91             
                 29.18      1:02.00 (32.82)
        1:44.11 (42.11)     2:15.91 (31.80)
301 Roberts, Shannon C     15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:15.93             
                 29.94      1:03.53 (33.59)
        1:45.18 (41.65)     2:15.93 (30.75)
302 Young, Claire E        15 Grosse Pointe Ga  2:15.98             
                 28.72      1:02.32 (33.60)
        1:44.07 (41.75)     2:15.98 (31.91)
303 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:16.22             
                 29.43      1:04.28 (34.85)
        1:42.44 (38.16)     2:16.22 (33.78)
304 Hanning, Sarah G       14 Academy Bullets-  2:16.39             
                 29.14      1:02.79 (33.65)
        1:44.38 (41.59)     2:16.39 (32.01)
305 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:19.49             
                 30.56      1:07.11 (36.55)
        1:46.93 (39.82)     2:19.49 (32.56)
 -- Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip      DQ              
                 27.99      1:00.53 (32.54)
        1:37.84 (37.31)          DQ (29.97)
 -- Reid, Carly D          16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA              DFS              
 -- Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC              DFS              
 -- Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S     DFS              
 -- Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip     DFS              
 -- Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Malone, Brooke Y       16 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Herrill, Katherine B   15 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Primdahl, Erin K       16 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                406.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        362
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                316   4. Lakeside Swim Team                195
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           180   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           142
  7. SwimAtlanta                       136   8. Delaware Swim Team                135
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    127  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          93
 11. Ozaukee Aquatics                   80  12. St Croix Swim Club               76.5
 13. Express Swim Team                  76  13. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           76
 15. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         66
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     63  18. Marin Pirates                    57.5
 19. New Trier Swim Club                50  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       46
 21. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  22. Dayton Raiders                     43
 23. Quest Swimming                     41  24. Machine Aquatics                   40
 24. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  26. UN                                 36
 26. Shorewood Swim Club                36  28. Crimson Aquatics                   35
 29. UN                                 34  30. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     32
 31. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 33. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      27  33. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27
 35. Cougar Aquatic Team                22  36. Suburban Seahawks Club             21
 36. Highlander Aquatic Club            21  38. Weymouth Club Waves                20
 39. Long Island Aquatic Club           19  40. Cincinnati Marlins                 18
 40. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  42. The Woodlands Swim Team            16
 42. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  44. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 45. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13  45. Baylor Swim Club                   13
 47. Unattached                         12  48. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 49. Long Island Express                11  50. SwimStrongsville                    9
 50. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  50. Condors Swim Club                   9
 50. All Star Aquatics                   9  54. Bolles School Sharks                6
 54. St Charles Swim Team                6  56. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3
 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2  59. Springfield USA                     2
 59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  62. Rockwood Swim Club                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 19:01PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital  1:48.31    1:44.03   20  
                 23.01        49.21 (26.20)
        1:18.46 (29.25)     1:44.03 (25.57)
  2 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.95    1:46.24   17  
                 24.07        50.54 (26.47)
        1:20.73 (30.19)     1:46.24 (25.51)
  3 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip  1:47.36    1:46.62   16  
                 23.30        50.02 (26.72)
        1:20.29 (30.27)     1:46.62 (26.33)
  4 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.16    1:47.88   15  
                 23.27        50.70 (27.43)
        1:21.90 (31.20)     1:47.88 (25.98)
  5 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:49.43    1:48.08   14  
                 23.69        49.88 (26.19)
        1:22.06 (32.18)     1:48.08 (26.02)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics  1:49.77    1:48.54   13  
                 23.91        51.15 (27.24)
        1:22.87 (31.72)     1:48.54 (25.67)
  7 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.70    1:48.97   12  
                 24.15        52.12 (27.97)
        1:23.73 (31.61)     1:48.97 (25.24)
  8 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club  1:49.62    1:49.05   11  
                 23.67        49.88 (26.21)
        1:22.85 (32.97)     1:49.05 (26.20)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.13    1:48.96    9  
                 23.77        51.30 (27.53)
        1:23.53 (32.23)     1:48.96 (25.43)
 10 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC        1:50.64    1:49.34    7  
                 23.24        50.62 (27.38)
        1:22.95 (32.33)     1:49.34 (26.39)
 11 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.50    1:49.65    6  
                 24.31        51.66 (27.35)
        1:24.02 (32.36)     1:49.65 (25.63)
 12 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  1:50.11    1:49.81    5  
                 24.58        52.59 (28.01)
        1:24.18 (31.59)     1:49.81 (25.63)
 13 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:50.51    1:50.04    4  
                 23.54        50.49 (26.95)
        1:23.09 (32.60)     1:50.04 (26.95)
 14 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.69    1:50.60    3  
                 24.42        51.22 (26.80)
        1:25.09 (33.87)     1:50.60 (25.51)
 15 Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S  1:50.44    1:50.71    2  
                 24.48        51.11 (26.63)
        1:23.75 (32.64)     1:50.71 (26.96)
 16 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.81    1:50.92    1  
                 24.27        52.10 (27.83)
        1:24.05 (31.95)     1:50.92 (26.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di  1:52.04    1:49.76  
                 23.68        51.38 (27.70)
        1:22.84 (31.46)     1:49.76 (26.92)
 18 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.64    1:50.13  
                 24.26        51.38 (27.12)
        1:24.10 (32.72)     1:50.13 (26.03)
 19 Peribonio, Tomas A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.88    1:51.30  
                 24.37        51.88 (27.51)
        1:24.67 (32.79)     1:51.30 (26.63)
 20 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.53    1:51.42  
                 24.18        52.30 (28.12)
        1:25.38 (33.08)     1:51.42 (26.04)
 21 McPheters, Matthew S   17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.09    1:52.16  
                 24.35        51.78 (27.43)
        1:25.57 (33.79)     1:52.16 (26.59)
 22 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.72    1:52.29  
                 24.73        53.37 (28.64)
        1:26.09 (32.72)     1:52.29 (26.20)
 23 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.19    1:55.62  
                 25.01        55.00 (29.99)
        1:27.99 (32.99)     1:55.62 (27.63)
 24 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.69    1:57.50  
                 25.17        54.60 (29.43)
        1:29.53 (34.93)     1:57.50 (27.97)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN           1:52.37    1:50.25  
                 23.00        50.64 (27.64)
        1:22.81 (32.17)     1:50.25 (27.44)
 26 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati  1:52.33    1:51.44  
                 24.76        52.65 (27.89)
        1:25.14 (32.49)     1:51.44 (26.30)
 27 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:52.45    1:51.54  
                 25.20        53.59 (28.39)
        1:25.76 (32.17)     1:51.54 (25.78)
 28 Radice, Julian M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.81    1:52.15  
                 24.23        52.59 (28.36)
        1:26.07 (33.48)     1:52.15 (26.08)
 29 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.76    1:52.29  
                 24.99        52.57 (27.58)
        1:25.82 (33.25)     1:52.29 (26.47)
 30 Carter, Geoffrey W     18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.89    1:52.45  
                 24.79        54.10 (29.31)
        1:25.65 (31.55)     1:52.45 (26.80)
 31 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:52.63    1:53.21  
                 24.24        52.10 (27.86)
        1:26.73 (34.63)     1:53.21 (26.48)
 32 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C  1:52.52    1:53.99  
                 23.88        52.55 (28.67)
        1:26.36 (33.81)     1:53.99 (27.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim  1:51.22             
                 24.15        52.66 (28.51)
        1:24.37 (31.71)     1:51.22 (26.85)
 19 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat  1:51.42             
                 23.90        52.72 (28.82)
        1:25.26 (32.54)     1:51.42 (26.16)
 26 Park, Jae Y            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:52.16             
                 24.65        53.45 (28.80)
        1:25.48 (32.03)     1:52.16 (26.68)
 36 Leasure, Robert W      18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.94             
                 24.99        53.05 (28.06)
        1:25.74 (32.69)     1:52.94 (27.20)
 37 Glass, William B       17 City of Mobile S  1:52.99             
                 23.88        51.60 (27.72)
        1:24.83 (33.23)     1:52.99 (28.16)
 38 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  1:53.05             
                 24.41        53.16 (28.75)
        1:26.28 (33.12)     1:53.05 (26.77)
 39 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M  1:53.18             
                 24.43        52.89 (28.46)
        1:25.98 (33.09)     1:53.18 (27.20)
 40 Barden, Brett A        17 Nova of Virginia  1:53.21             
                 25.06        53.87 (28.81)
        1:25.91 (32.04)     1:53.21 (27.30)
 41 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-  1:53.22             
                 25.00        53.45 (28.45)
        1:25.21 (31.76)     1:53.22 (28.01)
 42 Norman, Thomas E       18 Houston Swim Clu  1:53.28             
                 25.09        53.07 (27.98)
      1:53.28 (1:00.21)                    
 43 Brannon, Todd C        18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.31             
                 24.26        51.83 (27.57)
        1:25.69 (33.86)     1:53.31 (27.62)
 43 Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw  1:53.31             
                 25.21        54.09 (28.88)
        1:26.18 (32.09)     1:53.31 (27.13)
 45 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati  1:53.34             
                 23.95        51.00 (27.05)
        1:26.10 (35.10)     1:53.34 (27.24)
 46 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un  1:53.41             
                 23.52        51.83 (28.31)
        1:25.08 (33.25)     1:53.41 (28.33)
 47 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:53.52             
                 25.19        54.30 (29.11)
        1:26.58 (32.28)     1:53.52 (26.94)
 48 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C  1:53.59             
                 23.60        51.30 (27.70)
        1:26.47 (35.17)     1:53.59 (27.12)
 48 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:53.59             
                 23.80        53.19 (29.39)
        1:27.45 (34.26)     1:53.59 (26.14)
 50 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.60             
                 24.56        52.72 (28.16)
        1:26.80 (34.08)     1:53.60 (26.80)
 51 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.62             
                 24.19        53.78 (29.59)
        1:25.55 (31.77)     1:53.62 (28.07)
 51 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:53.62             
                 24.44        52.17 (27.73)
        1:27.31 (35.14)     1:53.62 (26.31)
 53 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.67             
                 24.50        52.57 (28.07)
        1:26.77 (34.20)     1:53.67 (26.90)
 54 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:53.68             
                 24.99        54.21 (29.22)
        1:27.40 (33.19)     1:53.68 (26.28)
 55 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:53.72             
                 24.72        53.23 (28.51)
        1:26.18 (32.95)     1:53.72 (27.54)
 56 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  1:53.76             
                 24.30        52.96 (28.66)
        1:26.35 (33.39)     1:53.76 (27.41)
 56 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.76             
                 24.30        52.86 (28.56)
        1:25.63 (32.77)     1:53.76 (28.13)
 58 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.85             
                 24.32        53.32 (29.00)
        1:27.85 (34.53)     1:53.85 (26.00)
 59 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.87             
                 24.66        54.36 (29.70)
        1:26.67 (32.31)     1:53.87 (27.20)
 60 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu  1:53.89             
                 24.30        52.65 (28.35)
        1:26.79 (34.14)     1:53.89 (27.10)
 61 Lohman, Connor R       17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:54.17             
                 25.60        55.31 (29.71)
        1:27.21 (31.90)     1:54.17 (26.96)
 62 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:54.31             
                 24.35        52.26 (27.91)
        1:26.64 (34.38)     1:54.31 (27.67)
 63 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:54.35             
                 24.55        52.45 (27.90)
        1:27.57 (35.12)     1:54.35 (26.78)
 64 Zorgman, Ruan J        17 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:54.46             
                 24.93        54.20 (29.27)
        1:26.83 (32.63)     1:54.46 (27.63)
 65 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  1:54.48             
                 24.57        53.82 (29.25)
        1:27.87 (34.05)     1:54.48 (26.61)
 66 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA           1:54.58             
                 24.34        52.95 (28.61)
        1:27.33 (34.38)     1:54.58 (27.25)
 67 Allen, Colter B        17 The Great Wolf S  1:54.66             
                 23.85        52.58 (28.73)
        1:27.42 (34.84)     1:54.66 (27.24)
 68 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG        1:54.67             
                 23.98        53.60 (29.62)
        1:27.26 (33.66)     1:54.67 (27.41)
 69 Vissering, Carsten H   15 Nation''s Capital  1:54.70             
                 24.79        54.25 (29.46)
        1:26.78 (32.53)     1:54.70 (27.92)
 70 Hoce, Kristopher G     16 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:54.72             
                 24.73        54.63 (29.90)
        1:27.95 (33.32)     1:54.72 (26.77)
 71 Vittori, Davide        16 Nation''s Capital  1:54.79             
                 25.32        54.12 (28.80)
        1:27.75 (33.63)     1:54.79 (27.04)
 72 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:54.84             
                 25.53        54.31 (28.78)
        1:27.34 (33.03)     1:54.84 (27.50)
 73 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area  1:54.94             
                 24.95        53.77 (28.82)
        1:27.79 (34.02)     1:54.94 (27.15)
 74 Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A  1:54.98             
                 24.70        52.93 (28.23)
        1:27.34 (34.41)     1:54.98 (27.64)
 75 Ramoska, Robert R      17 Des Plaines Rive  1:55.00             
                 24.40        53.84 (29.44)
        1:27.34 (33.50)     1:55.00 (27.66)
 76 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.04             
                 25.21        53.74 (28.53)
        1:28.42 (34.68)     1:55.04 (26.62)
 77 De Jong, Morgan        17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.07             
                 25.60        54.62 (29.02)
        1:27.37 (32.75)     1:55.07 (27.70)
 78 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.08             
                 24.95        53.71 (28.76)
        1:27.44 (33.73)     1:55.08 (27.64)
 79 Green, Cody J          18 Aggie Swim Club-  1:55.09             
                 25.37        55.09 (29.72)
        1:27.83 (32.74)     1:55.09 (27.26)
 80 Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA           1:55.13             
                 25.13        54.04 (28.91)
        1:29.63 (35.59)     1:55.13 (25.50)
 81 Carroll, Thomas B      17 North Bay Aquati  1:55.15             
                 25.05        54.87 (29.82)
        1:28.23 (33.36)     1:55.15 (26.92)
 82 Lin, Alex              16 Laguardia Aquati  1:55.21             
                 24.77        53.25 (28.48)
        1:27.00 (33.75)     1:55.21 (28.21)
 82 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan  1:55.21             
                 24.35        53.57 (29.22)
        1:27.66 (34.09)     1:55.21 (27.55)
 84 Barragan, Manuel       17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:55.23             
                 24.64        54.14 (29.50)
        1:28.15 (34.01)     1:55.23 (27.08)
 85 Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo  1:55.32             
                 25.30        54.95 (29.65)
        1:28.22 (33.27)     1:55.32 (27.10)
 86 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital  1:55.34             
                 24.57        54.00 (29.43)
        1:27.72 (33.72)     1:55.34 (27.62)
 86 Pu, Austin L           17 Asphalt Green Un  1:55.34             
                 25.72        55.08 (29.36)
      1:55.34 (1:00.26)                    
 88 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:55.38             
                 25.07        54.59 (29.52)
        1:28.43 (33.84)     1:55.38 (26.95)
 89 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-  1:55.40             
                 24.49        54.41 (29.92)
        1:28.71 (34.30)     1:55.40 (26.69)
 89 Bertelsman, Justin T   16 Pearland Aquatic  1:55.40             
                 25.16        53.63 (28.47)
        1:28.10 (34.47)     1:55.40 (27.30)
 91 Wallace, Carter M      16 Houston Cougar-G  1:55.52             
                 24.85        53.35 (28.50)
        1:28.61 (35.26)     1:55.52 (26.91)
 92 Mattox, Spencer Z      18 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:55.55             
                 25.66        55.72 (30.06)
        1:28.02 (32.30)     1:55.55 (27.53)
 92 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo  1:55.55             
                 24.36        53.85 (29.49)
        1:27.64 (33.79)     1:55.55 (27.91)
 94 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia  1:55.57             
                 24.74        54.88 (30.14)
        1:28.06 (33.18)     1:55.57 (27.51)
 94 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:55.57             
                 25.47        53.72 (28.25)
        1:28.05 (34.33)     1:55.57 (27.52)
 96 Lin, William R         16 Nation''s Capital  1:55.58             
                 25.31        54.31 (29.00)
        1:28.56 (34.25)     1:55.58 (27.02)
 97 Edwards, Justin T      16 Nova of Virginia  1:55.59             
                 25.97        56.64 (30.67)
        1:28.98 (32.34)     1:55.59 (26.61)
 98 Velazquez, Michael J   15 Boulder City Hen  1:55.61             
                 25.09        55.50 (30.41)
        1:28.35 (32.85)     1:55.61 (27.26)
 98 Nash, Mel E            18 North Florida Sw  1:55.61             
                 25.21        55.00 (29.79)
        1:28.66 (33.66)     1:55.61 (26.95)
100 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:55.62             
                 25.17        54.41 (29.24)
        1:29.18 (34.77)     1:55.62 (26.44)
100 Patterson, Reed T      18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.62             
                 24.14        54.69 (30.55)
        1:28.44 (33.75)     1:55.62 (27.18)
102 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C  1:55.75             
                 25.14        55.01 (29.87)
        1:28.20 (33.19)     1:55.75 (27.55)
103 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:55.80             
                 24.80        55.23 (30.43)
        1:27.47 (32.24)     1:55.80 (28.33)
104 Lozano, Joseph         16 Long Island Expr  1:55.82             
                 24.91    1:27.60 (1:02.69)
        1:55.82 (28.22)                    
104 Ferguson, Thomas C     18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:55.82             
                 25.05        54.56 (29.51)
        1:28.54 (33.98)     1:55.82 (27.28)
106 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA           1:55.88             
                 24.72        54.93 (30.21)
        1:29.12 (34.19)     1:55.88 (26.76)
107 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.98             
                 25.47        54.04 (28.57)
        1:27.92 (33.88)     1:55.98 (28.06)
108 Porter, Mathias J      16 Baylor Swim Club  1:55.99             
                 25.76        55.79 (30.03)
        1:28.08 (32.29)     1:55.99 (27.91)
109 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.03             
                 24.56        53.48 (28.92)
        1:28.83 (35.35)     1:56.03 (27.20)
110 Thorsell, Luke P       15 Nation''s Capital  1:56.05             
                 24.94        53.30 (28.36)
        1:29.36 (36.06)     1:56.05 (26.69)
110 Bonetti, Brock W       17 Unattached-CC     1:56.05             
                 24.87        52.03 (27.16)
        1:28.07 (36.04)     1:56.05 (27.98)
112 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:56.08             
                 25.39        53.87 (28.48)
        1:29.54 (35.67)     1:56.08 (26.54)
113 Hegwein, Karl P        18 Sarasota Tsunami  1:56.13             
                 25.96        54.55 (28.59)
        1:29.35 (34.80)     1:56.13 (26.78)
114 Albracht, Anthony A    16 Kansas City Swim  1:56.20             
                 25.42        55.61 (30.19)
        1:28.02 (32.41)     1:56.20 (28.18)
115 Lopez, Javier A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.23             
                 24.02        53.27 (29.25)
        1:27.78 (34.51)     1:56.23 (28.45)
116 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.25             
                 24.03        53.84 (29.81)
        1:29.31 (35.47)     1:56.25 (26.94)
117 Webb, Zachary T        17 Nation''s Capital  1:56.37             
                 25.21        55.94 (30.73)
        1:28.60 (32.66)     1:56.37 (27.77)
118 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  1:56.44             
                 25.13        53.85 (28.72)
        1:28.78 (34.93)     1:56.44 (27.66)
119 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.57             
                 26.01        55.29 (29.28)
        1:29.35 (34.06)     1:56.57 (27.22)
120 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express  1:56.59             
                 24.98        55.01 (30.03)
        1:28.77 (33.76)     1:56.59 (27.82)
121 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:56.67             
                 25.69        56.15 (30.46)
        1:29.41 (33.26)     1:56.67 (27.26)
121 Howells, Nathan B      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.67             
                 25.11        56.76 (31.65)
        1:31.18 (34.42)     1:56.67 (25.49)
123 Lichtefeld, Chandler   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:56.72             
                 25.07        54.84 (29.77)
        1:28.61 (33.77)     1:56.72 (28.11)
123 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.72             
                 25.09        54.77 (29.68)
        1:27.90 (33.13)     1:56.72 (28.82)
125 Nossen, Hans A         18 Boulder City Hen  1:56.79             
                 25.01        56.71 (31.70)
        1:29.41 (32.70)     1:56.79 (27.38)
126 Costello, Patrick G    18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:56.84             
                 25.69        55.75 (30.06)
        1:28.25 (32.50)     1:56.84 (28.59)
127 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.87             
                 26.30        56.92 (30.62)
        1:29.60 (32.68)     1:56.87 (27.27)
128 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:56.88             
                 25.31        53.61 (28.30)
        1:28.50 (34.89)     1:56.88 (28.38)
129 Welborn, Danny L       16 Nova of Virginia  1:56.89             
                 25.39        54.34 (28.95)
        1:29.36 (35.02)     1:56.89 (27.53)
130 Noletto, Russell J     16 City of Mobile S  1:56.92             
                 25.78        55.15 (29.37)
        1:30.25 (35.10)     1:56.92 (26.67)
131 Johnston, Camden M     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:56.95             
                 25.22        55.27 (30.05)
        1:29.05 (33.78)     1:56.95 (27.90)
131 Colket, Thomas B       17 Rockville Montgo  1:56.95             
                 26.07        55.61 (29.54)
        1:30.75 (35.14)     1:56.95 (26.20)
133 Braden, Gunner A       17 Boulder City Hen  1:56.98             
                 25.62        56.04 (30.42)
        1:29.29 (33.25)     1:56.98 (27.69)
134 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:57.00             
                 24.53        52.85 (28.32)
        1:28.96 (36.11)     1:57.00 (28.04)
135 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V  1:57.01             
                 25.27        53.17 (27.90)
        1:29.60 (36.43)     1:57.01 (27.41)
136 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati  1:57.02             
                 24.88        53.95 (29.07)
        1:29.95 (36.00)     1:57.02 (27.07)
137 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm  1:57.03             
                 24.86        54.36 (29.50)
        1:29.30 (34.94)     1:57.03 (27.73)
138 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:57.09             
                 26.02        55.01 (28.99)
        1:29.87 (34.86)     1:57.09 (27.22)
138 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:57.09             
                 24.16        53.16 (29.00)
        1:29.21 (36.05)     1:57.09 (27.88)
140 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:57.10             
                 26.13        55.03 (28.90)
        1:29.77 (34.74)     1:57.10 (27.33)
141 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:57.15             
                 24.86        53.16 (28.30)
        1:27.60 (34.44)     1:57.15 (29.55)
142 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:57.20             
143 Van Krimpen, Owen      15 Nation''s Capital  1:57.21             
                 25.12        55.57 (30.45)
        1:30.38 (34.81)     1:57.21 (26.83)
144 Pawlowicz, Nathan J    16 Nation''s Capital  1:57.22             
                 26.24        55.87 (29.63)
        1:30.04 (34.17)     1:57.22 (27.18)
145 Olszewski, Maciej W    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:57.23             
                 25.96        56.51 (30.55)
        1:28.74 (32.23)     1:57.23 (28.49)
146 Burroughs, Peter A     17 Bowling Green Sw  1:57.27             
                 25.16        56.44 (31.28)
        1:29.86 (33.42)     1:57.27 (27.41)
147 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:57.30             
                 25.72        56.32 (30.60)
        1:29.40 (33.08)     1:57.30 (27.90)
148 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:57.37             
                 25.46        54.46 (29.00)
        1:29.95 (35.49)     1:57.37 (27.42)
149 Purvis, Robert J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:57.38             
                 25.05        53.75 (28.70)
        1:29.53 (35.78)     1:57.38 (27.85)
149 Newman, Robert L       15 Northern KY Clip  1:57.38             
                 25.27        55.55 (30.28)
        1:30.23 (34.68)     1:57.38 (27.15)
151 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.40             
                 24.78        55.29 (30.51)
        1:30.92 (35.63)     1:57.40 (26.48)
152 Haney, Austin M        15 Northern KY Clip  1:57.45             
                 25.76        56.06 (30.30)
        1:30.64 (34.58)     1:57.45 (26.81)
153 Sauerbrei, Samuel T    15 Boulder City Hen  1:57.48             
                 25.18        54.62 (29.44)
        1:29.93 (35.31)     1:57.48 (27.55)
154 Robertson, Stephen E   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.52             
                 24.69        55.25 (30.56)
        1:29.77 (34.52)     1:57.52 (27.75)
155 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati  1:57.54             
                 25.25        54.99 (29.74)
        1:30.27 (35.28)     1:57.54 (27.27)
156 Rubenstein, David H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.56             
                 25.05        53.86 (28.81)
        1:30.00 (36.14)     1:57.56 (27.56)
157 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.57             
                 24.47        53.70 (29.23)
        1:29.12 (35.42)     1:57.57 (28.45)
157 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  17 City of Mobile S  1:57.57             
                 26.08        56.81 (30.73)
        1:28.82 (32.01)     1:57.57 (28.75)
157 Rios, Jorge G          17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.57             
                 25.21        53.87 (28.66)
        1:29.71 (35.84)     1:57.57 (27.86)
160 Summe, Michael C       15 Northern KY Clip  1:57.64             
                 25.64        55.84 (30.20)
        1:29.07 (33.23)     1:57.64 (28.57)
161 Marston, Geoffrey A    18 Coast Guard Blue  1:57.70             
                 24.51        53.17 (28.66)
        1:28.44 (35.27)     1:57.70 (29.26)
162 Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia  1:57.71             
                 24.65        52.88 (28.23)
        1:28.74 (35.86)     1:57.71 (28.97)
163 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:57.74             
                 24.20        52.40 (28.20)
        1:29.35 (36.95)     1:57.74 (28.39)
163 Vennefron, Louis C     17 Northern KY Clip  1:57.74             
                 25.83        55.39 (29.56)
        1:29.65 (34.26)     1:57.74 (28.09)
165 Doster, Hunter G       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:57.77             
                 25.73        55.86 (30.13)
        1:29.38 (33.52)     1:57.77 (28.39)
166 Roehr, Tyler J         17 YMCA Dane County  1:57.83             
                 25.40        56.00 (30.60)
        1:29.04 (33.04)     1:57.83 (28.79)
167 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic  1:57.85             
                 25.08        55.07 (29.99)
        1:30.86 (35.79)     1:57.85 (26.99)
168 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-  1:57.86             
                 26.54        57.16 (30.62)
        1:30.87 (33.71)     1:57.86 (26.99)
169 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  1:57.92             
                 24.92        56.15 (31.23)
        1:30.02 (33.87)     1:57.92 (27.90)
170 Tunks, Jackson H       15 City of Mobile S  1:57.94             
                 26.46        54.01 (27.55)
        1:29.89 (35.88)     1:57.94 (28.05)
171 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-  1:57.97             
                 25.62    1:57.97 (1:32.35)
171 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan  1:57.97             
                 25.55        56.18 (30.63)
        1:29.87 (33.69)     1:57.97 (28.10)
171 Scott, Thomas C        17 Nation''s Capital  1:57.97             
                 25.52        55.08 (29.56)
        1:29.98 (34.90)     1:57.97 (27.99)
174 Hou, Clark R           17 Nova of Virginia  1:58.01             
                 25.73        56.31 (30.58)
        1:29.47 (33.16)     1:58.01 (28.54)
175 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi  1:58.05             
                 25.74        56.17 (30.43)
        1:30.08 (33.91)     1:58.05 (27.97)
175 Precious, Jake R       16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.05             
177 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei  1:58.07             
                 25.07        53.99 (28.92)
        1:30.25 (36.26)     1:58.07 (27.82)
178 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-  1:58.08             
                 25.39        53.47 (28.08)
        1:30.84 (37.37)     1:58.08 (27.24)
179 Otto, Luke T           17 Star Swimming-NI  1:58.09             
                 25.80        56.09 (30.29)
        1:30.01 (33.92)     1:58.09 (28.08)
180 Schulstad, Matthew P   18 Alligator Aquati  1:58.13             
                 24.39        54.97 (30.58)
        1:29.33 (34.36)     1:58.13 (28.80)
181 Hawkins, Jackson M     17 Boulder City Hen  1:58.15             
                 25.80        54.93 (29.13)
        1:30.58 (35.65)     1:58.15 (27.57)
182 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:58.17             
                 26.57        55.83 (29.26)
        1:31.23 (35.40)     1:58.17 (26.94)
183 Van Cleave, Kevin J    15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:58.20             
                 26.95        56.78 (29.83)
        1:31.83 (35.05)     1:58.20 (26.37)
183 Frayne, Ryan J         18 Tide-VA           1:58.20             
                 25.53        54.16 (28.63)
        1:28.33 (34.17)     1:58.20 (29.87)
185 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:58.22             
                 26.60        56.67 (30.07)
        1:29.37 (32.70)     1:58.22 (28.85)
186 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital  1:58.23             
                 25.74        54.93 (29.19)
        1:30.24 (35.31)     1:58.23 (27.99)
187 Jamieson, Stuart A     18 Spartan Aquatic-  1:58.28             
                 25.02        55.17 (30.15)
        1:29.40 (34.23)     1:58.28 (28.88)
188 Kimpel, Alex A         17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:58.29             
                 24.84        55.54 (30.70)
        1:29.69 (34.15)     1:58.29 (28.60)
189 Hill, Andrew W         17 Bolles School Sh  1:58.30             
                 26.16        55.76 (29.60)
        1:30.53 (34.77)     1:58.30 (27.77)
190 McFarland, Charles A   16 Empire Swimming-  1:58.33             
                 25.56        55.28 (29.72)
        1:30.19 (34.91)     1:58.33 (28.14)
191 Lujan, Matthew R       15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:58.36             
                 25.65        54.76 (29.11)
        1:30.47 (35.71)     1:58.36 (27.89)
192 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Hickory Willow S  1:58.42             
                 25.93        56.08 (30.15)
        1:32.39 (36.31)     1:58.42 (26.03)
193 Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:58.45             
                 25.10        55.69 (30.59)
        1:29.49 (33.80)     1:58.45 (28.96)
193 Everson, Thomas J      17 Hastings Area Sw  1:58.45             
                 25.25        54.99 (29.74)
        1:30.86 (35.87)     1:58.45 (27.59)
195 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:58.50             
                 24.88        54.56 (29.68)
        1:31.81 (37.25)     1:58.50 (26.69)
196 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh  1:58.53             
                 26.15        56.12 (29.97)
        1:31.28 (35.16)     1:58.53 (27.25)
197 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.55             
                 24.69        54.09 (29.40)
        1:30.26 (36.17)     1:58.55 (28.29)
198 Lindstrom, Andrew B    17 YMCA Dane County  1:58.56             
                 25.36        56.81 (31.45)
        1:30.94 (34.13)     1:58.56 (27.62)
199 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:58.57             
                 26.41        56.00 (29.59)
        1:31.26 (35.26)     1:58.57 (27.31)
200 Craig, Steven R        16 Marlins of Ralei  1:58.60             
                 25.81        55.86 (30.05)
        1:30.68 (34.82)     1:58.60 (27.92)
201 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital  1:58.61             
                 25.69        56.94 (31.25)
        1:30.94 (34.00)     1:58.61 (27.67)
202 Davies, Alton S        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.63             
                 25.11        55.13 (30.02)
        1:30.55 (35.42)     1:58.63 (28.08)
203 Yeh, Sean J            16 New Wave Swim Te  1:58.67             
                 26.14        57.36 (31.22)
        1:29.76 (32.40)     1:58.67 (28.91)
204 Wheeler, Jordan C      16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:58.69             
                 25.11        55.22 (30.11)
        1:31.64 (36.42)     1:58.69 (27.05)
204 Mayberry, Scott T      16 The Woodlands Sw  1:58.69             
                 26.92        54.64 (27.72)
      1:58.69 (1:04.05)                    
206 Phelps, Tyler J        18 Southern Waters-  1:58.85             
                 25.41        54.83 (29.42)
        1:29.23 (34.40)     1:58.85 (29.62)
207 Wunderlich, Camden D   16 Gold''s Aquatics-  1:58.92             
                 26.16        56.07 (29.91)
        1:31.04 (34.97)     1:58.92 (27.88)
208 Weiser, Matthew W      16 New Trier Swim C  1:58.93             
                 25.70        56.18 (30.48)
        1:30.28 (34.10)     1:58.93 (28.65)
209 Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:59.01             
                 25.43        56.23 (30.80)
        1:31.10 (34.87)     1:59.01 (27.91)
210 Harting, Zach S        15 Huntsville Swim-  1:59.03             
                 24.79        54.79 (30.00)
        1:31.05 (36.26)     1:59.03 (27.98)
211 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:59.07             
                 26.08        55.85 (29.77)
        1:31.16 (35.31)     1:59.07 (27.91)
212 Gray, Spencer L        17 St Charles Swim-  1:59.10             
                 25.51        54.45 (28.94)
        1:32.25 (37.80)     1:59.10 (26.85)
213 Harasz, Noah D         16 Saint Petersburg  1:59.30             
                 25.27        54.31 (29.04)
        1:31.08 (36.77)     1:59.30 (28.22)
214 Forbes, Michael A      16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.33             
                 24.74        54.79 (30.05)
        1:30.48 (35.69)     1:59.33 (28.85)
215 Fuhs, Carl G           18 Tide-VA           1:59.46             
                 25.91        57.49 (31.58)
        1:31.21 (33.72)     1:59.46 (28.25)
216 Lewis, Rory B          15 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:59.47             
                 25.16        55.75 (30.59)
        1:31.64 (35.89)     1:59.47 (27.83)
217 Wang, Howe             17 Nation''s Capital  1:59.48             
                 26.17        57.34 (31.17)
        1:31.89 (34.55)     1:59.48 (27.59)
218 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA           1:59.54             
                 25.28        56.21 (30.93)
        1:31.41 (35.20)     1:59.54 (28.13)
219 Martin, Joseph D       17 Star Swimming-NI  1:59.55             
                 25.68        56.18 (30.50)
        1:30.86 (34.68)     1:59.55 (28.69)
220 Cassell, Gunther A     16 Long Island Expr  1:59.66             
                 25.10        56.49 (31.39)
        1:30.28 (33.79)     1:59.66 (29.38)
220 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S  1:59.66             
                 24.95        54.34 (29.39)
        1:31.57 (37.23)     1:59.66 (28.09)
222 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital  1:59.83             
                 25.32        55.95 (30.63)
        1:30.39 (34.44)     1:59.83 (29.44)
223 Kralj, Tim             15 Gold''s Aquatics-  1:59.87             
                 25.14        54.93 (29.79)
        1:31.68 (36.75)     1:59.87 (28.19)
224 Ziegler, Logan A       16 Burkwood Aquatic  1:59.88             
                 25.27        54.76 (29.49)
        1:30.88 (36.12)     1:59.88 (29.00)
225 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight  2:00.10             
                 25.27        55.55 (30.28)
        1:31.39 (35.84)     2:00.10 (28.71)
225 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.10             
                 26.29        57.67 (31.38)
        1:31.11 (33.44)     2:00.10 (28.99)
225 Pollick, Ashton T      16 Tri-city Channel  2:00.10             
                 26.40        55.93 (29.53)
        1:31.97 (36.04)     2:00.10 (28.13)
228 Sugishita, Daniel K    18 Bolles School Sh  2:00.20             
                 25.48        55.65 (30.17)
        1:31.15 (35.50)     2:00.20 (29.05)
229 Gorski, Ben R          16 Arlington Aquati  2:00.37             
                 25.40        57.12 (31.72)
      2:00.37 (1:03.25)                    
230 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:00.38             
                 25.72        56.90 (31.18)
        1:30.76 (33.86)     2:00.38 (29.62)
231 Shinsato, Brandon J    17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.39             
                 27.00        56.93 (29.93)
        1:32.15 (35.22)     2:00.39 (28.24)
232 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia  2:00.43             
                 24.46        52.22 (27.76)
        1:30.93 (38.71)     2:00.43 (29.50)
233 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.46             
                 25.57        56.28 (30.71)
        1:33.74 (37.46)     2:00.46 (26.72)
234 Lowry, Nathaniel D     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:00.48             
                 26.16        55.99 (29.83)
        1:31.69 (35.70)     2:00.48 (28.79)
235 Digiacomo, Daniel      16 Empire Swimming-  2:00.54             
                 25.16        55.43 (30.27)
        1:32.62 (37.19)     2:00.54 (27.92)
236 Ciciora, Daniel M      18 Hornet Age Group  2:00.57             
                 25.43        58.14 (32.71)
        1:31.68 (33.54)     2:00.57 (28.89)
236 Albert, Benjamin L     17 Black Dog Swimmi  2:00.57             
                 25.93        56.56 (30.63)
        1:31.23 (34.67)     2:00.57 (29.34)
238 Clemons, Christopher   16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.61             
                 25.88        56.79 (30.91)
        1:31.70 (34.91)     2:00.61 (28.91)
239 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C  2:00.62             
                 25.99        56.73 (30.74)
        1:32.32 (35.59)     2:00.62 (28.30)
240 Back, Griffin W        15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:00.74             
                 25.52        56.84 (31.32)
        1:31.40 (34.56)     2:00.74 (29.34)
241 Smith, Colby H         17 Hastings Area Sw  2:00.90             
                 25.09        54.69 (29.60)
        1:30.52 (35.83)     2:00.90 (30.38)
242 McGarry, Nicholas J    16 Nation''s Capital  2:00.96             
                 25.15        55.26 (30.11)
        1:32.41 (37.15)     2:00.96 (28.55)
243 Apps, David P          17 Hickory Willow S  2:01.04             
                 26.01        56.92 (30.91)
        1:32.51 (35.59)     2:01.04 (28.53)
244 Pink, Owen J           16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:01.15             
                 26.33        55.83 (29.50)
        1:32.11 (36.28)     2:01.15 (29.04)
244 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  18 St Charles Swim-  2:01.15             
                 25.39        55.70 (30.31)
        1:32.52 (36.82)     2:01.15 (28.63)
246 Piper, Scott J         15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:01.20             
                 26.49        56.19 (29.70)
        1:31.86 (35.67)     2:01.20 (29.34)
247 Anderson, Matthew J    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:01.22             
                 25.88        57.91 (32.03)
        1:32.23 (34.32)     2:01.22 (28.99)
248 Kielma, Kevin T        17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:01.23             
                 25.74        55.71 (29.97)
        1:31.61 (35.90)     2:01.23 (29.62)
249 Bo, Shengjia J         17 Dads Club Swim T  2:01.44             
                 25.88        55.80 (29.92)
        1:33.03 (37.23)     2:01.44 (28.41)
250 Milinovich, Joseph M   14 Academy Bullets-  2:01.83             
                 25.52        55.94 (30.42)
        1:33.44 (37.50)     2:01.83 (28.39)
251 Feng, Allen            15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:01.93             
                 25.94        55.44 (29.50)
        1:32.81 (37.37)     2:01.93 (29.12)
252 Tragotsis, Nikos       16 Rockville Montgo  2:02.29             
                 26.17        57.24 (31.07)
        1:33.71 (36.47)     2:02.29 (28.58)
253 Daniels, Christian R   18 Beloit Aquatic T  2:02.60             
                 26.40        58.41 (32.01)
        1:33.46 (35.05)     2:02.60 (29.14)
254 Jellenc, Stephen D     17 Southern Waters-  2:02.66             
                 25.79        57.10 (31.31)
        1:31.91 (34.81)     2:02.66 (30.75)
255 Norris, John P         15 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.20             
                 27.23        58.71 (31.48)
        1:34.22 (35.51)     2:03.20 (28.98)
256 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S  2:04.30             
                 25.23        57.12 (31.89)
        1:34.00 (36.88)     2:04.30 (30.30)
257 Rice, Tyler V          15 Bolles School Sh  2:04.32             
                 26.00        57.79 (31.79)
        1:34.47 (36.68)     2:04.32 (29.85)
258 Garcia, Gian M         15 Bolles School Sh  2:06.60             
                 27.44      1:00.40 (32.96)
        1:38.38 (37.98)     2:06.60 (28.22)
 -- Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital      DQ              
                 25.21        54.05 (28.84)
        1:28.15 (34.10)          DQ (26.77)
 -- Balmer, Nikolaus J     18 Vipers of Albuqu      DQ              
                 27.39        59.40 (32.01)
        1:32.21 (32.81)          DQ (28.65)
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL            DQ              
 -- John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S     DFS              
 -- Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi     DFS              
 -- Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M     DFS              
 -- Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M     DFS              
 -- Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Orr, Basil M           17 Dynamo Swim Club      NS              
 -- Hodges, Chris J        18 Una Pac-IL            NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      385.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    288
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    255   4. New Trier Swim Club               182
  5. Club Wolverine                  161.5   6. Dynamo Swim Club                  154
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             153   8. Baylor Swim Club                  140
  9. SwimAtlanta                       124  10. Nitro Swimming                    122
 11. Jersey Wahoos                   107.5  12. Tide                              106
 13. Bolles School Sharks              100  13. Crimson Aquatics                  100
 15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99  16. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       97
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     95
 19. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      63
 21. Machine Aquatics                 52.5  22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       48
 23. Panama City Swim Team            42.5  24. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42
 25. UN                                 37  26. Unattached Nba                     34
 26. Magnolia Aquatic Club              34  28. Delta Aquatics                   31.5
 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           28  30. Dads Club Swim Team                25
 31. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           21  32. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17
 33. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  33. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 35. North Bay Aquatics                 15  36. Unattached                         14
 36. Lakeside Swim Team                 14  36. High Tide Aquatics                 14
 39. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  39. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 41. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  41. Quest Swimming                     12
 43. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  44. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 44. Blue Dolfins                        9  46. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 47. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  47. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 47. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7  50. Maverick Swim Club                5.5
 51. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5
 53. New Wave Swim Team                  3  54. Team Suffolk                        2
 54. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      2  54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 57. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 19:22PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 39  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Manuel, Simone A       16 First Colony Swi    22.18      22.04   20  
  2 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    22.60      22.34   17  
  3 McTaggart, Caroline J  16 All Star Aquatic    23.01      22.73   16  
  4 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    23.20      23.19   15  
  5 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club    23.21      23.26   14  
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M       17 City of Mobile S    23.34      23.30   13  
  7 Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club    23.36      23.38   12  
  8 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN             23.35      23.48   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un    23.40      22.96    9  
 10 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C    23.41      23.28    7  
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club    23.37      23.43    6  
 12 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    23.39      23.45    5  
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk    23.37      23.46    4  
 14 Bauer, Brooke E        15 Lakeside Swim Te    23.55      23.48    3  
 15 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te    23.50      23.51    2  
 16 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC             23.48      23.64    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.58      23.18  
 18 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    23.56      23.26  
 19 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    23.55      23.38  
 20 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli    23.61      23.43  
 21 Lubawy, Amy E          17 Boulder City Hen    23.61      23.48  
 22 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.65      23.52  
 23 Buscaglia, Caroline O  17 Quest Swimming-V    23.55      23.53  
 24 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    23.60      23.59  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic    23.67      23.49  
 26 Sutton, Samantha G     16 Nitro Swimming-S    23.76      23.51  
 27 Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-    23.77      23.52  
 28 Reid, Carly D          16 UNAT-PC             23.66      23.59  
 29 Rommel, Dina J         17 Town of Tonawand    23.71      23.60  
 30 Siebenaller, Samantha  14 Menomonee Falls-    23.78      23.64  
 31 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin    23.73      23.78  
 32 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A    23.67      23.88  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    23.64             
 27 Hess, Madeline M       16 Brandon Sports &    23.67             
 35 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te    23.79             
 36 Love, Sarah H          18 Lakeside Swim Te    23.81             
 37 Blaum, Donna E         13 Southern Crescen    23.82             
 38 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich    23.83             
 39 Herrill, Katherine B   15 Rose Bowl Aquati    23.85             
 40 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati    23.87             
 41 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C    23.89             
 42 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr    23.91             
 42 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    23.91             
 42 Lane, Hailey C         17 Nova of Virginia    23.91             
 42 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    23.91             
 46 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR     23.93             
 47 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    23.94             
 48 Tixier, Stephanie J    18 Tri-city Channel    23.95             
 48 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    23.95             
 50 Clark, Megan E         14 Nation''s Capital    23.96             
 50 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital    23.96             
 50 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    23.96             
 50 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw    23.96             
 54 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    23.98             
 55 Vincent, Taylor M      17 Nation''s Capital    23.99             
 55 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    23.99             
 55 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    23.99             
 58 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI    24.00             
 59 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN             24.03             
 59 Koh, Kailyn N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.03             
 59 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi    24.03             
 59 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-    24.03             
 63 Pyshnenko, Daria       14 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.04             
 64 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.05             
 64 Hernandez, Paola       17 Santa Maria Swim    24.05             
 66 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip    24.06             
 67 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo    24.07             
 67 Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati    24.07             
 69 Morrow, Lindsay H      18 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.08             
 70 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S    24.09             
 71 Salesky, Madeleine A   15 Marin Pirates-PC    24.10             
 71 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo    24.10             
 73 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S    24.11             
 73 Reilly, Kathleen T     17 Hastings Area Sw    24.11             
 75 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro    24.12             
 75 Hubel, Alexandria R    15 Boulder City Hen    24.12             
 75 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.12             
 75 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV             24.12             
 79 Ruth, Brenna J         17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.13             
 79 Kondis, Kyra N         16 Rockville Montgo    24.13             
 79 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    24.13             
 82 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital    24.16             
 82 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.16             
 84 Duffield, Krista T     16 Tucson Ford Deal    24.17             
 84 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.17             
 86 Schumacher, Allison L  17 Med-City Aquatic    24.18             
 86 Graumann, Logan D      16 Unattached-SE       24.18             
 86 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te    24.18             
 89 Ferguson, Matty L      17 Nation''s Capital    24.19             
 89 Ostrowski, Claire J    14 Tide-VA             24.19             
 91 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    24.20             
 91 Albrecht, Emily A      15 Express Swim Tea    24.20             
 93 Grooms, Rachel M       16 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.21             
 93 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    24.21             
 93 Mikota, Julia M        18 Badger Aquatics-    24.21             
 96 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    24.22             
 96 Kitze, Isabelle L      17 North Bay Aquati    24.22             
 98 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.23             
 99 Graesser, Hannah R     17 Town of Tonawand    24.24             
100 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl    24.26             
101 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.27             
102 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S    24.28             
102 Sisson, Nicole L       16 Springfield Aqua    24.28             
102 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl    24.28             
102 Styer, Noel E          17 Ocean City C-Cer    24.28             
106 Hill, Morgan E         14 Rockville Montgo    24.29             
106 Duncan, Abbey R        14 Clearwater Aquat    24.29             
106 Dresel, Aislinn M      17 Marin Pirates-PC    24.29             
106 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T    24.29             
110 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.30             
111 Kirsch, Sydney T       14 Rockville Montgo    24.31             
111 Rumbaugh, Christa M    17 Shorewood Swim C    24.31             
111 Wheeler, Jordan T      14 Eagle Swimming A    24.31             
111 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         24.31             
115 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack    24.32             
116 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    24.33             
117 Burns, Virginia B      16 Weymouth Club Wa    24.34             
117 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.34             
117 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh    24.34             
117 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 Nitro Swimming-S    24.34             
121 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo    24.35             
121 Jamison, Kirsten E     17 Tucson Ford Deal    24.35             
121 Knight, Haylee M       15 Weymouth Club Wa    24.35             
124 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S    24.36             
124 Myers, Caitlin H       17 Panama City Swim    24.36             
124 Everett, Jessie M      14 City of Mobile S    24.36             
124 Brown, Tess R          18 UNAT-PC             24.36             
124 Doan, Melanie D        15 Rockville Montgo    24.36             
129 Treble, Cara H         14 Long Island Aqua    24.37             
129 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A    24.37             
129 McNamara, Kelly M      16 Elmhurst Swim Te    24.37             
129 Wells, Paige N         17 Blue Devil Swim-    24.37             
133 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C    24.38             
133 Patrick, Trudiann D    17 Long Island Aqua    24.38             
133 Rogers, Leah M         15 Nation''s Capital    24.38             
133 Petty, Anna C          15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.38             
137 Martin, Madison L      17 Badger Aquatics-    24.39             
137 Kostboth, Taylor L     14 Wichita Swim Clu    24.39             
139 Rosenberg, Abigail S   16 Glenview Titan A    24.40             
139 Coker, Tiare U         14 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.40             
139 Daly, Erin B           17 Crimson Aquatics    24.40             
142 Carter, Michaela B     16 Marlins of Ralei    24.41             
142 Bergman, Hayley A      16 UNAT-PC             24.41             
142 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.41             
142 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat    24.41             
146 Baratz, Hannah Q       15 Rochester Swim C    24.42             
146 Siehs, Amanda B        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.42             
146 Chen, Jessica T        16 Rockville Montgo    24.42             
146 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    24.42             
146 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.42             
146 Preiss, Marina C       16 Una Agua-MR         24.42             
146 Molisee, Cori L        17 Boulder City Hen    24.42             
153 Terry, Marykathryn P   16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.43             
153 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.43             
153 Haufler, Kristin M     17 Machine Aquatics    24.43             
156 Kornburger, Haley M    16 Liquid Lightning    24.44             
156 Rosenberger, Kristine  18 Westmont Swim Cl    24.44             
156 Pavek, Marielle E      17 Three Village Sw    24.44             
159 Barney, Katherine K    17 Tide-VA             24.45             
160 Guenther, Erika E      15 St Croix Swim Cl    24.46             
160 Clark, Leigh-ann E     16 Coast Guard Blue    24.46             
162 Bivens, Hailey E       17 Virginia Gators-    24.47             
162 Burson, Amanda C       14 Academy Bullets-    24.47             
164 Reed, Maria D          14 City of Mobile S    24.48             
164 Johnson, Catherine E   15 Rockville Montgo    24.48             
164 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.48             
167 Greenwood, Allison G   15 Tampa Bay Aquati    24.49             
167 Washko, Molly M        17 SwimStrong-LE       24.49             
167 Nealey, Kendra R       14 Chicago Wolfpack    24.49             
170 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-    24.50             
170 Griffore, Roxanne L    15 Unattached-MI       24.50             
170 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.50             
170 Anderson, Olivia L     15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.50             
170 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC             24.50             
175 Mohr, Kathryn E        16 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.51             
175 Hoffman, Louisa J      18 Westmont Swim Cl    24.51             
177 Navarro, Victoria      13 Boulder City Hen    24.52             
178 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V    24.53             
178 Dressel, Sherridon L   14 Bolles School Sh    24.53             
178 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   16 Flyers Aquatic S    24.53             
178 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh    24.53             
178 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O    24.53             
183 Black, Shelby Q        15 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.54             
183 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.54             
185 Petit, Rosannah        16 Nation''s Capital    24.55             
185 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    24.55             
185 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei    24.55             
188 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli    24.56             
188 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.56             
188 Thaman, Kenedy E       14 Sienna Plantatio    24.56             
191 Borchers, Joelle I     16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.57             
191 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A    24.57             
193 Gregson, Shea K        14 Magnolia Aquatic    24.58             
193 Fore, Skylar B         13 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.58             
195 Wessell, Madeline R    15 Flyers Aquatic S    24.59             
195 Anthone, Rebecca E     17 Town of Tonawand    24.59             
197 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.60             
198 Macart, Annclaire      16 UNAT-SN             24.61             
198 Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN             24.61             
200 Jekel, Johanna L       16 YMCA Dane County    24.62             
200 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V    24.62             
200 Gilbert, Sara A        15 Dynamo Swim Club    24.62             
200 Caneta, Jorie A        16 Unattached-CC       24.62             
204 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq    24.64             
204 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    24.64             
204 Lohman, Kennedy W      15 Lakeside Swim Te    24.64             
207 Miller, Anna M         13 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.65             
207 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.65             
207 Makepeace, Chandler G  17 Nova of Virginia    24.65             
207 Horn, Brittany K       14 Fox Valley Wave-    24.65             
211 Jones, Taylor C        15 Old Dominion Aqu    24.66             
211 McGowan, Alessia M     14 Asphalt Green Un    24.66             
211 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te    24.66             
211 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    24.66             
211 Greeneway, Abigail J   15 Fox Valley Wave-    24.66             
211 Horner, Caitlin E      16 South Eastern Vi    24.66             
217 Kilgore, Mary C        18 Wichita Swim Clu    24.67             
218 Schroedter, Riley C    18 Maverick Swim Cl    24.68             
218 Crews, Gillian B       17 Mason Makos Swim    24.68             
220 McIntosh, Kendall A    17 Palm Harbor YMCA    24.70             
220 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN      24.70             
220 D''Abato, Gabriella R   17 SwimStrong-LE       24.70             
220 Barrus, Jenna N        18 SwimStrong-LE       24.70             
220 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-    24.70             
225 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.72             
225 Anderson, Taylor C     15 Tampa Bay Aquati    24.72             
225 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    24.72             
228 Kannan, Sarah H        16 Rockville Montgo    24.73             
228 Toback, Gabrielle N    17 Long Island Aqua    24.73             
228 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim    24.73             
231 Rivenbark, Elizabeth   14 Vipers of Albuqu    24.74             
231 Goldblatt, Johanna R   15 Southern Crescen    24.74             
233 Tew, Madison T         15 New Berlin Swim-    24.75             
233 Holland, Carly F       16 Razorback Aquati    24.75             
233 Camp, Alecia J         16 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.75             
233 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B  18 Machine Aquatics    24.75             
237 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl    24.76             
238 Zupan, Sydney C        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.77             
238 McGrath, Monica M      15 Lakeside Swim Te    24.77             
238 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack    24.77             
238 Newman, Erin J         18 Delta Aquatics-I    24.77             
242 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te    24.79             
242 Hatfield, Maggie E     14 Wichita Swim Clu    24.79             
242 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-    24.79             
242 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express    24.79             
242 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T    24.79             
247 Rottel, Samantha A     17 New Berlin Swim-    24.80             
247 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express    24.80             
249 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    24.81             
249 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN             24.81             
249 Coulson Moore, Logan   16 Mason Makos Swim    24.81             
249 Betancourt, Lauren E   16 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.81             
253 Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.82             
253 Sullivan, Shannon M    18 Coho Swim Club-I    24.82             
253 Welsch, Greta E        15 Dfac Swimming-WI    24.82             
256 O''Donnell, Meaghan K   16 Cougar Aquatic T    24.83             
256 Sheean, Margaret M     16 Academy Bullets-    24.83             
258 Opiela, Kelsey M       15 Blue Tide Aquati    24.84             
258 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.84             
260 Avery, Mckenna L       17 Delta Aquatics-I    24.85             
260 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.85             
260 Plowman, Emily S       17 Old Dominion Aqu    24.85             
260 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C    24.85             
260 Mack, Andi M           15 Nation''s Capital    24.85             
260 Kordik, Jennifer L     16 Mundelein Mustan    24.85             
266 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN             24.86             
266 Breaux, Elise F        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.86             
268 Grothe, Rachael N      17 Boulder City Hen    24.87             
269 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-    24.88             
270 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA             24.89             
270 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen    24.89             
272 Schneider, Shaley L    15 Montgomery Aquat    24.90             
273 Wheeler, Michaela      14 Springfield USA-    24.91             
274 Malone, Brooke Y       16 Nation''s Capital    24.92             
275 Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl    24.94             
275 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te    24.94             
277 Sims, Leah B           16 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.95             
277 Coolidge, Sarah J      16 Aquajets Swim Te    24.95             
277 Stevens, Erin E        17 Express Swim Tea    24.95             
277 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Shorewood Swim C    24.95             
277 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-    24.95             
282 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    24.97             
282 House, Elizabeth M     18 Lakeside Swim Te    24.97             
284 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh    24.98             
284 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.98             
284 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati    24.98             
287 Dolan, Abigail M       15 Blackline Aquati    24.99             
287 Kane, Elizabeth V      17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.99             
289 Anderson, Breanna A    18 Palatine Park Di    25.00             
289 Leter, Evita           17 Metro Aquatic Cl    25.00             
289 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl    25.00             
289 Quesnel, Morgan C      17 Dublin Community    25.00             
293 Soapes, Chandler G     18 Bolles School Sh    25.01             
294 Carney, Margaret M     16 Scout Aquatics-I    25.03             
294 Oxley, Brittany L      17 UNAT-SN             25.03             
296 Dobrzynski, Alexis R   16 Black Dog Swimmi    25.04             
297 Orme, Nicole A         17 Nation''s Capital    25.05             
298 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital    25.07             
298 Siebenaller, Rachel M  17 Menomonee Falls-    25.07             
298 Campeau, Michelle E    15 Rochester Swim C    25.07             
301 Smith, Annika B        15 Tampa Bay Aquati    25.08             
302 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua    25.10             
303 Mahoney, Claire E      14 Nitro Swimming-S    25.11             
303 Hague, Taylor L        18 Quest Swimming-V    25.11             
305 Moran, Amanda N        17 Academy Bullets-    25.13             
305 Li, Cathleen           13 Bernal''s Gator S    25.13             
307 Clifford, Emily A      18 Tampa Bay Aquati    25.14             
308 Downs, Madeline E      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.15             
309 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw    25.16             
309 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    25.16             
309 Arenz, Katherine I     17 Bgc-N. Westchest    25.16             
312 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S    25.18             
312 Miller, Makenzie C     16 Rockville Montgo    25.18             
314 Sell, Mary K           15 Rappahannock Y S    25.21             
314 Kimball, Danielle R    18 Coast Guard Blue    25.21             
316 Park, Christina J      18 Glenbrook Aquati    25.22             
316 Beairsto, Macie M      14 Springfield Aqua    25.22             
318 Stelnicki, Loretta P   15 Hickory Willow S    25.23             
319 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te    25.25             
320 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C    25.26             
321 Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club    25.27             
322 McConnell, Madeline C  17 Mercury Swimming    25.28             
322 Cunningham, Elizabeth  16 Edina Swim Club-    25.28             
324 Niemczak, Zofia M      13 Vipers of Albuqu    25.32             
325 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA             25.33             
325 Westrick, Mollie R     15 Envious Swimming    25.33             
327 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O    25.35             
328 Dromerick, Bridget C   16 Rockville Montgo    25.36             
329 Lockman, Emma E        15 Virginia Gators-    25.37             
330 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia    25.41             
330 Kellan, Laura F        17 Machine Aquatics    25.41             
332 Moynihan, Bailey C     17 Glenview Titan A    25.42             
332 Kirby, Riley T         16 Patriot Aquatic-    25.42             
334 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-    25.44             
334 Savegnago, Marisa A    17 Wheaton Sport Ce    25.44             
334 Center, Alexandra D    15 Badger Aquatics-    25.44             
337 Butler, Elizabeth N    16 Rappahannock Y S    25.45             
338 Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw    25.48             
339 Vose, Kirsten E        15 Rose Bowl Aquati    25.52             
340 Lucas, Haley L         18 Menomonee Falls-    25.53             
341 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-    25.55             
342 Zagoren, Jenna M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    25.59             
343 Roesel, Gretchen E     16 Sea Devil Swimmi    26.07             
344 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN       26.31             
 -- Speers, Abigail M      18 Machine Aquatics      DQ              
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat      DQ              
 -- Deloof, Catherine E    16 Pointe Aquatics-      DQ              
 -- Manning, Gillian E     17 Fayetteville Aqu      DQ              
 -- Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL       DQ              
 -- Illig, Michelle N      18 All Star Aquatic      DQ              
 -- Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail     DFS              
 -- Pickrem, Sydney E      15 Clearwater Aquat     DFS              
 -- Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS              
 -- Beall, Melissa C       18 Southern Crescen     DFS              
 -- Wawer, Julia S         17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Ferry, Grace E         15 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 -- Kicklighter, Katie L   17 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 -- Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                432.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        379
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                316   4. Lakeside Swim Team                198
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           180   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           142
  7. Delaware Swim Team                137   8. SwimAtlanta                       136
  9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    127  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          98
 11. Express Swim Team                  91  12. Ozaukee Aquatics                   80
 13. St Croix Swim Club               76.5  14. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           76
 15. Patriot Aquatic Club               73  16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     72
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       66  17. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         66
 19. Marin Pirates                    57.5  20. New Trier Swim Club                50
 21. UN                                 45  21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     45
 21. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45  24. Dayton Raiders                     43
 24. Shorewood Swim Club                43  26. Quest Swimming                     41
 27. Machine Aquatics                   40  27. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 29. UN                                 37  30. Crimson Aquatics                   35
 31. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 33. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  33. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      27
 35. Suburban Seahawks Club             25  35. All Star Aquatics                  25
 37. Cougar Aquatic Team                22  38. Highlander Aquatic Club            21
 39. Weymouth Club Waves                20  40. Long Island Aquatic Club           19
 40. Baylor Swim Club                   19  42. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18
 42. Cincinnati Marlins                 18  44. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 44. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  46. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14
 47. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     13  48. Unattached                         12
 49. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  50. Long Island Express                11
 51. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  51. SwimStrongsville                    9
 51. Condors Swim Club                   9  54. St Charles Swim Team                6
 54. Bolles School Sharks                6  56. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3
 59. Springfield USA                     2  59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2  62. Rockwood Swim Club                  1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 19:49PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 40  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo    20.24      19.85   20  
  2 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh    20.40      19.90   17  
  3 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    20.66      20.27   16  
  4 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital    20.67      20.31   15  
  5 Clifton, Cannon J      18 Magnolia Aquatic    20.42      20.43   14  
  6 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    20.77      20.51   13  
  7 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    20.63      20.71   12  
  8 Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei    20.59      20.78   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital    20.88      20.48    9  
 10 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             20.80      20.50    7  
 11 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim    20.87      20.62    6  
 12 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     20.84      20.74    5  
 13 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-    20.93      20.83    4  
 14 Elder, Malique J       17 Dayton Raiders-O    20.93      20.84    3  
 15 Habacivch, Brian J     18 Lakeside Swim Te    20.91      20.87    2  
 16 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    20.86      20.93    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Witte, Keiser A        17 Wichita Aqua Sho    21.04      20.46  
 18 Jackson, Tate N        16 Nitro Swimming-S    21.04      20.72  
 19 Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw    20.99      20.78  
 20 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    20.99      20.93  
 21 Estes, Jeremy R        17 Boulder City Hen    21.02      20.95  
 22 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    20.97      20.98  
 23 Mangold, Barrett J     18 Rockville Montgo    21.02      21.02  
 24 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-    20.99      21.06  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi    21.13      20.59  
 26 Bigot, Nicholas C      17 North Bay Aquati    21.08      20.93  
 27 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A    21.07      20.94  
 28 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics    21.12      20.96  
 29 Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL     21.07      20.99  
 30 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    21.10      21.09  
 31 Calegan, Haden L       17 Unattached-IA       21.06      21.11  
 32 Bundas, Michael J      17 Club Wolverine-M    21.10      21.17  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia    21.04             
 34 Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN             21.16             
 34 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    21.16             
 36 McCrillis, Patrick C   16 Reno Aquatic Clu    21.17             
 37 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I    21.18             
 38 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I   J21.18             
 39 Bassett, Henry L       18 Nova of Virginia    21.20             
 40 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.21             
 41 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S    21.25             
 42 Jameson, James L       17 Suburban Seahawk    21.29             
 43 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club    21.32             
 44 Cashion, Kenneth D     16 Tucson Ford Deal    21.33             
 45 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    21.34             
 46 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.35             
 47 Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S    21.36             
 47 Hendricks, Jack B      18 Cincinnati Marli    21.36             
 49 Strauss, John W        17 Patriot Aquatic-    21.37             
 49 Shuping, Keegan C      16 Una Stas-SN         21.37             
 49 Guillory, Clarence P   18 Houston Swim Clu    21.37             
 49 Forbes, Michael A      16 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.37             
 53 Farbman, Jonathan M    16 Marin Pirates-PC    21.38             
 53 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    21.38             
 55 Kohner, Gage S         16 Saint Andrew''s S    21.39             
 55 Jones, James F         15 Nation''s Capital    21.39             
 55 Ragan, Michael E       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.39             
 58 Jackson, Trent B       17 Nitro Swimming-S    21.40             
 58 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.40             
 58 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club    21.40             
 61 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu    21.41             
 62 Schroyer, Connor S     18 Westmont Swim Cl    21.42             
 63 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati    21.43             
 64 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C    21.44             
 65 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    21.45             
 65 Portland, Brian M      16 Hornet Age Group    21.45             
 65 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    21.45             
 68 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce    21.46             
 68 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati    21.46             
 68 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    21.46             
 71 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.47             
 71 Cole, Austin R         18 All Star Aquatic    21.47             
 73 McRae, Ryan T          17 Palm Harbor YMCA    21.48             
 73 Sanders, Tristan M     17 Palm Harbor YMCA    21.48             
 73 Pigot, Zuhayr          15 Metro Aquatic Cl    21.48             
 76 Rehnberg, Alexander K  17 Team Foxjet-MN      21.49             
 76 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG          21.49             
 76 McCaffrey, Devin R     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.49             
 79 Sexton, Aaron N        18 Lakeside Swim Te    21.50             
 80 Kuker, Evan G          18 YMCA Dane County    21.52             
 81 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic    21.53             
 82 Martin, Luke S         16 Nova of Virginia    21.54             
 82 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu    21.54             
 84 Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia    21.56             
 85 Hausman, Colin J       17 Palm Harbor YMCA    21.57             
 85 Pu, Austin L           17 Asphalt Green Un    21.57             
 87 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan    21.58             
 87 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club    21.58             
 87 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.58             
 90 Curley, Mark C         17 Nitro Swimming-S    21.59             
 90 Vissering, Carsten H   15 Nation''s Capital    21.59             
 92 Coonradt, Tyler J      17 Delta Aquatics-I    21.60             
 92 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics    21.60             
 94 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital    21.62             
 94 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN             21.62             
 94 Anderson, Jacob W      18 Nation''s Capital    21.62             
 94 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M    21.62             
 98 Boraski, Ryan R        18 Adirondack Aquat    21.63             
 99 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S    21.64             
100 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl    21.65             
100 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-    21.65             
102 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    21.66             
102 Thielen, Jonathon K    18 Academy Bullets-    21.66             
102 Erdmann, Gavin T       16 Katy Aquatic Tea    21.66             
105 Shozda, Alex           17 Hickory Willow S    21.67             
105 Martir, Matthan-matth  17 Naval Academy Aq    21.67             
105 Chavez, Mossimo K      16 Swift Aquatics-I    21.67             
108 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl    21.68             
109 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    21.69             
109 Young, Joseph B        17 Dynamo Swim Club    21.69             
109 Gebhart, Joseph W      17 Boulder City Hen    21.69             
112 Kemenov, Alexander K   17 Dynamo Swim Club    21.70             
112 Schriesheim, David B   18 New Trier Swim C    21.70             
114 Carbone, Joseph J      16 Bolles School Sh    21.71             
115 Leguyader, Pierre T    18 Islanders Aquati    21.72             
115 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq    21.72             
115 Del Real, Jonathan J   15 The Woodlands Sw    21.72             
115 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-    21.72             
115 Schneeman, Luke C      17 Blackline Aquati    21.72             
120 Carson, Alexander W    15 Lakeland Area Sw    21.73             
120 Durrence, Aaron C      18 Dynamo Swim Club    21.73             
122 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip    21.74             
122 Cooper, Corbin M       17 Highlander Aquat    21.74             
122 Belton, Jordon E       18 Tucson Ford Deal    21.74             
122 Szuba, Timothy J       18 Novi Sturgeons-M    21.74             
122 Gurley, Andrew S       18 Coast Guard Blue    21.74             
127 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O    21.75             
127 Balderston, James M    18 Old Dominion Aqu    21.75             
127 Eichenberger, Jack L   17 West Chicago Sha    21.75             
127 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  18 St Charles Swim-    21.75             
131 Morejon, David         15 Eagle Swimming A    21.76             
132 Jessee, Nick           17 Palatine Park Di    21.77             
133 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    21.78             
133 Wu, Alex B             17 Rockville Montgo    21.78             
133 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         21.78             
133 Harasz, Noah D         16 Saint Petersburg    21.78             
133 Taylor, Alexander J    15 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.78             
138 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.79             
138 Spitz, Jacob E         18 Wichita Swim Clu    21.79             
138 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    21.79             
141 Baker, Evan A          16 Nation''s Capital    21.80             
141 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E    21.80             
141 Clarke, Risten J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest    21.80             
144 Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA             21.81             
145 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club    21.82             
145 Whyte, Spencer J       17 Hudson Area Swim    21.82             
147 Moore, Justin A        16 Southern Crescen    21.85             
147 Mitchell, Cody M       18 Redbird Swim Clu    21.85             
147 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital    21.85             
150 Burke, Michael M       17 Academy Bullets-    21.86             
150 Jiang, David           17 Asphalt Green Un    21.86             
152 Delancey, Jay D        17 Arlington Aquati    21.87             
152 Bessire, Harlin L      16 Highlander Aquat    21.87             
152 Finnan, David J        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    21.87             
155 Penzler, Reid M        17 Nation''s Capital    21.88             
156 Neil, Grant K          18 Wave Aquatics-PN    21.90             
157 Smith, Grayson T       17 Machine Aquatics    21.91             
157 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-    21.91             
157 Heckman, Greyson P     17 Wichita Swim Clu    21.91             
157 McHugh, Chase T        17 Three Village Sw    21.91             
161 King, Andrew P         18 Patriot Aquatic-    21.92             
162 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.93             
162 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi    21.93             
162 Turkatte, Connor J     16 North Bay Aquati    21.93             
162 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic    21.93             
166 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club    21.95             
167 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital    21.96             
167 Marsh, Adam C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    21.96             
169 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital    21.97             
170 Homere, Andrew J       18 Academy Bullets-    21.98             
171 Holyfield, Alexander   18 Northwest Arkans    21.99             
172 Spallas, Matthew N     16 UNAT-SN             22.00             
173 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital    22.01             
173 Kinney, Jordan J       18 Fox Valley Wave-    22.01             
175 Lin, Adrian J          15 All Star Aquatic    22.02             
175 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S    22.02             
177 Georgiadis, Peter L    16 Bolles School Sh    22.05             
178 Swanson, Brandt S      17 Aquajets Swim Te    22.07             
178 Avdic, Dzevad          18 Swift Aquatics-I    22.07             
180 Bauer, Andrew J        18 Crimson Aquatics    22.08             
181 Colket, Matthew H      17 Rockville Montgo    22.10             
182 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    22.12             
182 Smith, Branson R       15 Lakeside Swim Te    22.12             
184 Ferguson, Thomas C     18 Poseidon Swimmin    22.14             
185 Scarborough, Pierson   18 Baylor Swim Club    22.15             
186 Gilbertson, Dan R      18 Fox Valley Wave-    22.16             
186 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    22.16             
188 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, A  17 Blue Tide Aquati    22.17             
188 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    22.17             
188 Hoppe, Connor L        17 Clovis Swim Club    22.17             
191 Chamness, Connor A     18 York Swim Club-P    22.18             
192 Carroll, Thomas B      17 North Bay Aquati    22.20             
192 Tiernan, Christian R   17 Arlington Aquati    22.20             
194 Gibbs, Jacob B         17 Carter Center Aq    22.21             
194 Patrick, James H       16 Nation''s Capital    22.21             
196 Sorensen, Ryan D       16 The Woodlands Sw    22.22             
196 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club    22.22             
196 Hancock, Bradford A    16 South Eastern Vi    22.22             
199 Heskin, Marshall P     15 South Metro Stor    22.25             
200 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital    22.26             
200 Conrad, Nicholas C     16 Saint Andrew''s S    22.26             
202 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue    22.27             
202 Cromer, William R      18 Lakeside Swim Te    22.27             
204 Dietrich, Hagen W      16 Bolles School Sh    22.28             
204 Westermeier, Christia  18 Star Swimming-NI    22.28             
206 Cooke, Clayton T       16 Houston Swim Clu    22.29             
206 Lambert, Benjamin P    15 Nation''s Capital    22.29             
206 Olivares, Austin G     18 YMCA of Central-    22.29             
206 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V    22.29             
210 Fincher, Vashaad G     18 Houston Cougar-G    22.30             
211 Outlaw, Christopher T  16 Arlington Aquati    22.31             
212 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-    22.32             
213 Snyder, Ari M          17 Coast Guard Blue    22.33             
214 Mooers, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    22.34             
215 Braden, Gunner A       17 Boulder City Hen    22.35             
215 Marshall, Zachary D    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.35             
217 Blank, Travis C        16 Northern Dutches    22.36             
217 Cartwright, Alan K     17 Fox Valley Swim-    22.36             
219 Gorski, Ben R          16 Arlington Aquati    22.37             
220 Sanden, John D         17 The Woodlands Sw    22.38             
220 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-    22.38             
222 Rice, Tyler V          15 Bolles School Sh    22.39             
223 Gregor, Sean D         17 Hickory Willow S    22.40             
224 Brand, William E       16 Springfield Aqua    22.44             
225 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     22.45             
226 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh    22.46             
227 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight    22.48             
227 Hansen, Jan E          17 Dfac Swimming-WI    22.48             
227 Widuch, Joseph S       16 Maverick Swim Cl    22.48             
227 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express    22.48             
231 Kozlovski, Andrew I    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.51             
231 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C    22.51             
233 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S    22.52             
234 Auer, Jackson S        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     22.53             
234 Krueger, Daniel S      13 McFarland Sparta    22.53             
236 Luk, Arnold B          16 Nile Crocodile A    22.54             
236 Abbott, Daniel R       17 Liquid Lightning    22.54             
238 Beri, Jonah N          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.55             
238 Howley, Brendan M      16 Wheaton Swim Clu    22.55             
240 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te    22.58             
240 Ebel, Austin B         15 South Eastern Vi    22.58             
242 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-    22.59             
243 Ponting, Mackenzie C   17 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.62             
243 Yeh, Sean J            16 New Wave Swim Te    22.62             
245 Pearthree, Ben R       16 Edina Swim Club-    22.64             
246 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C    22.67             
247 Bolman, Brenden L      16 Cats Aquatic Tea    22.69             
248 Pins, Jonathon         16 Nation''s Capital    22.77             
249 Swaim, Alexander J     16 Bernal''s Gator S    22.78             
250 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil    22.85             
251 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia    23.30             
 -- Dickey, Austin B       18 Rockville Montgo     DFS              
 -- Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M     DFS              
 -- Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Seaberg, Michael T     17 Naval Academy Aq     DFS              
 -- Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA              DFS              
 -- Lucas, Noah K          17 Edina Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Glass, William B       17 City of Mobile S     DFS              
 -- Konarski, Kevin R      17 Islanders Aquati      NS              
 -- Thatcher, Graham E     18 South Eastern Vi      NS              
 -- Rubin, Jacob J         15 Dynamo Swim Club      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      409.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    291
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    275   4. New Trier Swim Club               182
  5. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             169   6. Club Wolverine                  161.5
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                  154   8. Baylor Swim Club                  140
  9. SwimAtlanta                       124  10. Nitro Swimming                    122
 11. Bolles School Sharks              117  12. Tide                              113
 13. Jersey Wahoos                   107.5  14. Crimson Aquatics                  100
 15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99  16. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       97
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     95
 19. Clearwater Aquatic Team            80  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      63
 21. Machine Aquatics                 52.5  22. Panama City Swim Team            48.5
 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              48  23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       48
 25. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42  26. UN                                 37
 27. Unattached Nba                     34  28. Delta Aquatics                   31.5
 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           28  30. High Tide Aquatics                 26
 31. Dads Club Swim Team                25  32. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           21
 33. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 17  34. Marlins of Raleigh                 16
 34. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  34. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 34. Lakeside Swim Team                 16  38. North Bay Aquatics                 15
 39. Unattached                         14  40. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 40. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  40. Edina Swim Club                    13
 43. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  43. Quest Swimming                     12
 45. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  46. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 46. Blue Dolfins                        9  48. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 49. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  49. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 49. Team Suffolk                        7  49. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 53. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5
 55. Fox Valley Swim Team                4  56. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      2  57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 59. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1  59. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club      1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 19:48PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 42  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Tyler B        18 Tsunami Swim Tea 15:22.73   15:12.54   20  
                 25.39        52.27 (26.88)
        1:19.54 (27.27)     1:47.14 (27.60)
        2:14.62 (27.48)     2:42.29 (27.67)
        3:10.06 (27.77)     3:37.86 (27.80)
        4:05.56 (27.70)     4:33.40 (27.84)
        5:01.16 (27.76)     5:29.24 (28.08)
        5:57.36 (28.12)     6:25.42 (28.06)
        6:53.67 (28.25)     7:21.77 (28.10)
        7:49.64 (27.87)     8:17.52 (27.88)
        8:45.62 (28.10)     9:13.61 (27.99)
        9:41.50 (27.89)    10:09.31 (27.81)
       10:37.13 (27.82)    11:04.94 (27.81)
       11:32.90 (27.96)    12:00.82 (27.92)
       12:28.70 (27.88)    12:56.49 (27.79)
       13:24.38 (27.89)    13:51.80 (27.42)
       14:19.26 (27.46)    14:46.81 (27.55)    15:12.54 (25.73)
  2 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat 15:27.53   15:14.42   17  
                 24.92        52.33 (27.41)
        1:20.15 (27.82)     1:48.16 (28.01)
        2:15.91 (27.75)     2:44.07 (28.16)
        3:11.78 (27.71)     3:39.57 (27.79)
        4:07.62 (28.05)     4:35.60 (27.98)
        5:03.45 (27.85)     5:31.34 (27.89)
        5:59.22 (27.88)     6:27.33 (28.11)
        6:55.13 (27.80)     7:23.10 (27.97)
        7:51.13 (28.03)     8:18.92 (27.79)
        8:46.88 (27.96)     9:14.76 (27.88)
        9:42.54 (27.78)    10:10.09 (27.55)
       10:37.77 (27.68)    11:05.61 (27.84)
       11:33.52 (27.91)    12:01.62 (28.10)
       12:29.63 (28.01)    12:57.32 (27.69)
       13:25.29 (27.97)    13:52.98 (27.69)
       14:20.79 (27.81)    14:48.23 (27.44)    15:14.42 (26.19)
  3 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia 15:29.99   15:16.67   16  
                 24.56        51.76 (27.20)
        1:19.40 (27.64)     1:47.18 (27.78)
        2:14.95 (27.77)     2:42.76 (27.81)
        3:10.65 (27.89)     3:38.65 (28.00)
        4:06.48 (27.83)     4:34.60 (28.12)
        5:02.72 (28.12)     5:30.54 (27.82)
        5:58.20 (27.66)     6:26.03 (27.83)
        6:53.86 (27.83)     7:21.64 (27.78)
        7:49.43 (27.79)     8:17.47 (28.04)
        8:45.46 (27.99)     9:13.57 (28.11)
        9:41.90 (28.33)    10:09.83 (27.93)
       10:37.75 (27.92)    11:05.90 (28.15)
       11:34.05 (28.15)    12:02.29 (28.24)
       12:30.51 (28.22)    12:58.88 (28.37)
       13:26.75 (27.87)    13:54.72 (27.97)
       14:22.56 (27.84)    14:50.16 (27.60)    15:16.67 (26.51)
  4 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat 15:12.84   15:17.09   15  
                 24.15        50.91 (26.76)
        1:18.06 (27.15)     1:45.17 (27.11)
        2:12.27 (27.10)     2:39.73 (27.46)
        3:07.23 (27.50)     3:34.67 (27.44)
        4:02.19 (27.52)     4:29.76 (27.57)
        4:57.16 (27.40)     5:24.66 (27.50)
        5:52.30 (27.64)     6:20.14 (27.84)
        6:48.18 (28.04)     7:16.10 (27.92)
        7:44.10 (28.00)     8:12.15 (28.05)
        8:40.31 (28.16)     9:08.43 (28.12)
        9:36.67 (28.24)    10:05.03 (28.36)
       10:33.31 (28.28)    11:01.77 (28.46)
       11:30.46 (28.69)    11:58.81 (28.35)
       12:27.22 (28.41)    12:55.81 (28.59)
       13:24.27 (28.46)    13:52.54 (28.27)
       14:20.99 (28.45)    14:49.44 (28.45)    15:17.09 (27.65)
  5 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat 15:37.21   15:20.75   14  
                 25.30        53.04 (27.74)
        1:21.16 (28.12)     1:48.91 (27.75)
        2:16.79 (27.88)     2:44.79 (28.00)
        3:12.64 (27.85)     3:40.59 (27.95)
        4:08.42 (27.83)     4:36.35 (27.93)
        5:04.43 (28.08)     5:32.52 (28.09)
        6:00.48 (27.96)     6:28.67 (28.19)
        6:56.73 (28.06)     7:24.78 (28.05)
        7:53.01 (28.23)     8:21.10 (28.09)
        8:49.27 (28.17)     9:17.35 (28.08)
        9:45.33 (27.98)    10:13.23 (27.90)
       10:41.36 (28.13)    11:09.36 (28.00)
       11:37.64 (28.28)    12:05.87 (28.23)
       12:33.93 (28.06)    13:01.98 (28.05)
       13:30.18 (28.20)    13:58.57 (28.39)
       14:26.56 (27.99)    14:54.49 (27.93)    15:20.75 (26.26)
  6 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E 15:26.93   15:21.28   13  
                 25.65        53.66 (28.01)
        1:21.83 (28.17)     1:49.96 (28.13)
        2:18.36 (28.40)     2:46.64 (28.28)
        3:14.74 (28.10)     3:42.94 (28.20)
        4:11.21 (28.27)     4:39.38 (28.17)
        5:07.73 (28.35)     5:35.78 (28.05)
        6:03.71 (27.93)     6:31.64 (27.93)
        6:59.48 (27.84)     7:27.33 (27.85)
        7:55.20 (27.87)     8:22.79 (27.59)
        8:50.76 (27.97)     9:18.26 (27.50)
        9:46.04 (27.78)    10:13.89 (27.85)
       10:41.81 (27.92)    11:09.79 (27.98)
       11:37.89 (28.10)    12:06.21 (28.32)
       12:34.49 (28.28)    13:02.60 (28.11)
       13:30.47 (27.87)    13:58.25 (27.78)
       14:26.37 (28.12)    14:54.21 (27.84)    15:21.28 (27.07)
  7 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:20.32   15:25.19   12  
                 24.97        51.99 (27.02)
        1:19.65 (27.66)     1:47.47 (27.82)
        2:15.47 (28.00)     2:43.25 (27.78)
        3:11.11 (27.86)     3:39.12 (28.01)
        4:07.22 (28.10)     4:35.18 (27.96)
        5:03.40 (28.22)     5:31.41 (28.01)
        5:59.54 (28.13)     6:27.74 (28.20)
        6:56.00 (28.26)     7:24.15 (28.15)
        7:52.22 (28.07)     8:20.38 (28.16)
        8:48.48 (28.10)     9:16.62 (28.14)
        9:44.76 (28.14)    10:13.05 (28.29)
       10:41.46 (28.41)    11:09.96 (28.50)
       11:38.55 (28.59)    12:07.25 (28.70)
       12:35.84 (28.59)    13:04.69 (28.85)
       13:33.40 (28.71)    14:01.57 (28.17)
       14:30.50 (28.93)    14:58.58 (28.08)    15:25.19 (26.61)
  8 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu 15:43.25   15:29.96   11  
                 25.72        53.15 (27.43)
        1:20.74 (27.59)     1:48.53 (27.79)
        2:16.68 (28.15)     2:44.70 (28.02)
        3:12.97 (28.27)     3:41.36 (28.39)
        4:09.40 (28.04)     4:37.67 (28.27)
        5:05.85 (28.18)     5:34.26 (28.41)
        6:02.56 (28.30)     6:30.90 (28.34)
        6:59.41 (28.51)     7:27.64 (28.23)
        7:55.95 (28.31)     8:24.43 (28.48)
        8:52.98 (28.55)     9:21.29 (28.31)
        9:49.79 (28.50)    10:18.45 (28.66)
       10:46.94 (28.49)    11:15.36 (28.42)
       11:43.76 (28.40)    12:12.22 (28.46)
       12:40.79 (28.57)    13:09.21 (28.42)
       13:37.81 (28.60)    14:06.33 (28.52)
       14:34.59 (28.26)    15:02.76 (28.17)    15:29.96 (27.20)
  9 Novak, Brennan E       16 Rockville Montgo 15:33.99   15:30.41    9  
                 25.85        53.46 (27.61)
        1:21.63 (28.17)     1:49.72 (28.09)
        2:17.80 (28.08)     2:46.10 (28.30)
        3:14.27 (28.17)     3:42.68 (28.41)
        4:11.09 (28.41)     4:39.62 (28.53)
        5:07.77 (28.15)     5:36.07 (28.30)
        6:04.46 (28.39)     6:32.84 (28.38)
        7:01.09 (28.25)     7:29.24 (28.15)
        7:57.57 (28.33)     8:26.04 (28.47)
        8:54.44 (28.40)     9:22.85 (28.41)
        9:51.20 (28.35)    10:19.48 (28.28)
       10:47.83 (28.35)    11:16.19 (28.36)
       11:44.78 (28.59)    12:13.09 (28.31)
       12:41.50 (28.41)    13:09.85 (28.35)
       13:38.12 (28.27)    14:06.39 (28.27)
       14:34.79 (28.40)    15:03.15 (28.36)    15:30.41 (27.26)
 10 Springer, Gavin J      16 Nation''s Capital 15:24.83   15:30.69    7  
                 25.12        52.40 (27.28)
        1:20.31 (27.91)     1:48.08 (27.77)
        2:16.00 (27.92)     2:43.88 (27.88)
        3:11.95 (28.07)     3:40.14 (28.19)
        4:08.27 (28.13)     4:36.27 (28.00)
        5:04.34 (28.07)     5:32.65 (28.31)
        6:01.03 (28.38)     6:29.42 (28.39)
        6:57.99 (28.57)     7:26.51 (28.52)
        7:54.96 (28.45)     8:23.56 (28.60)
        8:52.24 (28.68)     9:20.71 (28.47)
        9:49.28 (28.57)    10:17.81 (28.53)
       10:46.44 (28.63)    11:15.08 (28.64)
       11:43.85 (28.77)    12:12.53 (28.68)
       12:41.18 (28.65)    13:09.92 (28.74)
       13:38.79 (28.87)    14:07.32 (28.53)
       14:35.98 (28.66)    15:04.41 (28.43)    15:30.69 (26.28)
 11 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:06.25   15:31.37    6  
                 26.33        54.43 (28.10)
        1:22.78 (28.35)     1:51.38 (28.60)
        2:20.01 (28.63)     2:48.26 (28.25)
        3:16.54 (28.28)     3:45.03 (28.49)
        4:13.96 (28.93)     4:42.60 (28.64)
        5:10.73 (28.13)     5:38.64 (27.91)
        6:07.04 (28.40)     6:35.40 (28.36)
        7:03.65 (28.25)     7:32.02 (28.37)
        8:00.33 (28.31)     8:28.70 (28.37)
        8:56.89 (28.19)     9:24.92 (28.03)
        9:53.35 (28.43)    10:21.88 (28.53)
       10:50.40 (28.52)    11:18.62 (28.22)
       11:46.75 (28.13)    12:15.48 (28.73)
       12:44.12 (28.64)    13:12.12 (28.00)
       13:40.23 (28.11)    14:08.13 (27.90)
       14:36.45 (28.32)    15:04.45 (28.00)    15:31.37 (26.92)
 12 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat 15:53.61   15:32.01    5  
                 25.50        53.25 (27.75)
        1:21.51 (28.26)     1:49.82 (28.31)
        2:18.06 (28.24)     2:46.34 (28.28)
        3:14.75 (28.41)     3:43.25 (28.50)
        4:11.69 (28.44)     4:39.77 (28.08)
        5:08.13 (28.36)     5:36.44 (28.31)
        6:04.83 (28.39)     6:33.25 (28.42)
        7:01.72 (28.47)     7:30.13 (28.41)
        7:58.61 (28.48)     8:26.77 (28.16)
        8:55.17 (28.40)     9:23.57 (28.40)
        9:51.68 (28.11)    10:19.81 (28.13)
       10:48.21 (28.40)    11:16.66 (28.45)
       11:45.01 (28.35)    12:13.53 (28.52)
       12:42.38 (28.85)    13:10.98 (28.60)
       13:39.81 (28.83)    14:08.59 (28.78)
       14:36.99 (28.40)    15:05.04 (28.05)    15:32.01 (26.97)
 13 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei 15:39.22   15:32.34    4  
                 25.66        53.92 (28.26)
        1:22.33 (28.41)     1:50.84 (28.51)
        2:19.03 (28.19)     2:47.53 (28.50)
        3:16.11 (28.58)     3:44.62 (28.51)
        4:13.34 (28.72)     4:42.18 (28.84)
        5:10.09 (27.91)     5:38.15 (28.06)
        6:06.33 (28.18)     6:34.60 (28.27)
        7:03.04 (28.44)     7:31.29 (28.25)
        7:59.61 (28.32)     8:28.08 (28.47)
        8:56.51 (28.43)     9:24.94 (28.43)
        9:52.83 (27.89)    10:21.33 (28.50)
       10:49.63 (28.30)    11:17.93 (28.30)
       11:46.32 (28.39)    12:14.62 (28.30)
       12:43.07 (28.45)    13:11.43 (28.36)
       13:39.90 (28.47)    14:08.42 (28.52)
       14:36.69 (28.27)    15:05.02 (28.33)    15:32.34 (27.32)
 14 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia 15:47.49   15:34.32    3  
                 26.29        54.29 (28.00)
        1:22.56 (28.27)     1:51.05 (28.49)
        2:19.49 (28.44)     2:48.06 (28.57)
        3:16.35 (28.29)     3:44.89 (28.54)
        4:13.21 (28.32)     4:41.66 (28.45)
        5:09.88 (28.22)     5:38.33 (28.45)
        6:06.74 (28.41)     6:35.12 (28.38)
        7:03.65 (28.53)     7:32.35 (28.70)
        8:00.70 (28.35)     8:29.22 (28.52)
        8:57.65 (28.43)     9:26.21 (28.56)
        9:54.73 (28.52)    10:23.20 (28.47)
       10:51.66 (28.46)    11:20.27 (28.61)
       11:48.73 (28.46)    12:17.26 (28.53)
       12:45.66 (28.40)    13:14.02 (28.36)
       13:42.52 (28.50)    14:10.97 (28.45)
       14:39.17 (28.20)    15:07.29 (28.12)    15:34.32 (27.03)
 15 Maczka, Blake H        15 City of Richards 15:54.59   15:35.86    2  
                 26.67        55.61 (28.94)
        1:24.77 (29.16)     1:53.70 (28.93)
        2:22.85 (29.15)     2:51.74 (28.89)
        3:20.47 (28.73)     3:49.24 (28.77)
        4:17.93 (28.69)     4:46.55 (28.62)
        5:15.06 (28.51)     5:43.59 (28.53)
        6:12.30 (28.71)     6:40.95 (28.65)
        7:09.56 (28.61)     7:37.92 (28.36)
        8:06.48 (28.56)     8:34.83 (28.35)
        9:03.64 (28.81)     9:32.09 (28.45)
       10:00.35 (28.26)    10:28.78 (28.43)
       10:57.09 (28.31)    11:25.37 (28.28)
       11:53.61 (28.24)    12:21.81 (28.20)
       12:50.04 (28.23)    13:18.31 (28.27)
       13:46.37 (28.06)    14:14.24 (27.87)
       14:42.08 (27.84)    15:09.28 (27.20)    15:35.86 (26.58)
 16 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat 16:40.88L  15:36.27    1  
                 25.43        53.67 (28.24)
        1:22.30 (28.63)     1:50.95 (28.65)
        2:19.57 (28.62)     2:48.06 (28.49)
        3:16.83 (28.77)     3:45.54 (28.71)
        4:14.30 (28.76)     4:42.95 (28.65)
        5:11.36 (28.41)     5:39.79 (28.43)
        6:08.22 (28.43)     6:36.56 (28.34)
        7:04.78 (28.22)     7:33.07 (28.29)
        8:01.37 (28.30)     8:29.68 (28.31)
        8:58.20 (28.52)     9:26.55 (28.35)
        9:55.05 (28.50)    10:23.32 (28.27)
       10:52.00 (28.68)    11:20.62 (28.62)
       11:49.28 (28.66)    12:17.98 (28.70)
       12:46.77 (28.79)    13:15.57 (28.80)
       13:44.14 (28.57)    14:12.70 (28.56)
       14:41.10 (28.40)    15:09.55 (28.45)    15:36.27 (26.72)
 17 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo 15:30.62   15:36.34  
                 25.44        53.01 (27.57)
        1:21.03 (28.02)     1:49.65 (28.62)
        2:17.90 (28.25)     2:45.85 (27.95)
        3:13.93 (28.08)     3:42.18 (28.25)
        4:10.52 (28.34)     4:38.97 (28.45)
        5:07.34 (28.37)     5:35.64 (28.30)
        6:04.08 (28.44)     6:32.56 (28.48)
        7:00.94 (28.38)     7:29.08 (28.14)
        7:57.24 (28.16)     8:25.73 (28.49)
        8:54.48 (28.75)     9:22.99 (28.51)
        9:51.68 (28.69)    10:20.19 (28.51)
       10:48.84 (28.65)    11:17.50 (28.66)
       11:46.60 (29.10)    12:15.67 (29.07)
       12:44.77 (29.10)    13:13.68 (28.91)
       13:42.62 (28.94)    14:11.74 (29.12)
       14:39.95 (28.21)    15:08.48 (28.53)    15:36.34 (27.86)
 18 Murphy, Colin A        15 The Woodlands Sw 16:34.55L  15:37.16  
                 26.04        54.14 (28.10)
        1:22.49 (28.35)     1:50.83 (28.34)
        2:19.34 (28.51)     2:47.75 (28.41)
        3:16.27 (28.52)     3:44.94 (28.67)
        4:13.68 (28.74)     4:42.33 (28.65)
        5:10.95 (28.62)     5:39.55 (28.60)
        6:08.16 (28.61)     6:36.83 (28.67)
        7:05.47 (28.64)     7:34.20 (28.73)
        8:02.63 (28.43)     8:31.36 (28.73)
        8:59.98 (28.62)     9:28.78 (28.80)
        9:57.40 (28.62)    10:25.97 (28.57)
       10:54.54 (28.57)    11:23.25 (28.71)
       11:51.92 (28.67)    12:20.51 (28.59)
       12:49.08 (28.57)    13:17.57 (28.49)
       13:45.81 (28.24)    14:14.34 (28.53)
       14:42.99 (28.65)    15:10.94 (27.95)    15:37.16 (26.22)
 19 Hogsed, Nicholas P     16 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:17.69L  15:37.43  
                 26.23        54.76 (28.53)
        1:23.23 (28.47)     1:51.10 (27.87)
        2:19.55 (28.45)     2:47.94 (28.39)
        3:16.39 (28.45)     3:44.90 (28.51)
        4:13.36 (28.46)     4:41.82 (28.46)
        5:10.32 (28.50)     5:39.11 (28.79)
        6:07.79 (28.68)     6:36.60 (28.81)
        7:05.13 (28.53)     7:33.91 (28.78)
        8:02.48 (28.57)     8:31.38 (28.90)
        9:00.29 (28.91)     9:28.77 (28.48)
        9:57.45 (28.68)    10:26.14 (28.69)
       10:54.85 (28.71)    11:23.61 (28.76)
       11:52.21 (28.60)    12:20.45 (28.24)
       12:48.90 (28.45)    13:17.20 (28.30)
       13:45.70 (28.50)    14:14.04 (28.34)
       14:42.27 (28.23)    15:10.43 (28.16)    15:37.43 (27.00)
 20 Morrin, Travis J       17 Mount Pleasant S 15:38.14   15:37.51  
                 25.71        53.50 (27.79)
        1:21.56 (28.06)     1:49.87 (28.31)
        2:18.27 (28.40)     2:46.53 (28.26)
        3:14.71 (28.18)     3:43.04 (28.33)
        4:11.35 (28.31)     4:39.52 (28.17)
        5:07.78 (28.26)     5:36.05 (28.27)
        6:04.24 (28.19)     6:32.57 (28.33)
        7:00.88 (28.31)     7:29.24 (28.36)
        7:57.56 (28.32)     8:25.99 (28.43)
        8:54.37 (28.38)     9:22.84 (28.47)
        9:51.36 (28.52)    10:19.86 (28.50)
       10:48.30 (28.44)    11:16.92 (28.62)
       11:45.47 (28.55)    12:14.15 (28.68)
       12:42.88 (28.73)    13:11.64 (28.76)
       13:40.50 (28.86)    14:09.71 (29.21)
       14:38.99 (29.28)    15:08.56 (29.57)    15:37.51 (28.95)
 21 Legendre, Rhorer E     16 The Woodlands Sw 16:05.73   15:39.69  
                 26.07        54.27 (28.20)
        1:22.78 (28.51)     1:51.25 (28.47)
        2:19.91 (28.66)     2:48.82 (28.91)
        3:17.49 (28.67)     3:45.92 (28.43)
        4:14.73 (28.81)     4:43.42 (28.69)
        5:11.90 (28.48)     5:40.47 (28.57)
        6:09.13 (28.66)     6:37.82 (28.69)
        7:06.33 (28.51)     7:34.92 (28.59)
        8:03.51 (28.59)     8:31.92 (28.41)
        9:00.61 (28.69)     9:29.06 (28.45)
        9:57.48 (28.42)    10:25.90 (28.42)
       10:54.51 (28.61)    11:23.03 (28.52)
       11:51.72 (28.69)    12:20.21 (28.49)
       12:48.89 (28.68)    13:17.75 (28.86)
       13:46.19 (28.44)    14:14.82 (28.63)
       14:43.37 (28.55)    15:11.88 (28.51)    15:39.69 (27.81)
 22 Shreeve, Brandon M     16 Corvallis Aquati 15:52.54   15:40.82  
                 26.33        54.39 (28.06)
        1:22.89 (28.50)     1:51.59 (28.70)
        2:20.03 (28.44)     2:48.31 (28.28)
        3:16.60 (28.29)     3:44.68 (28.08)
        4:12.99 (28.31)     4:41.26 (28.27)
        5:09.43 (28.17)     5:37.80 (28.37)
        6:06.03 (28.23)     6:34.17 (28.14)
        7:02.23 (28.06)     7:30.49 (28.26)
        7:59.00 (28.51)     8:27.44 (28.44)
        8:55.93 (28.49)     9:24.65 (28.72)
        9:53.59 (28.94)    10:22.38 (28.79)
       10:51.42 (29.04)    11:20.72 (29.30)
       11:49.95 (29.23)    12:19.09 (29.14)
       12:48.30 (29.21)    13:17.09 (28.79)
       13:45.89 (28.80)    14:15.02 (29.13)
       14:44.09 (29.07)    15:12.93 (28.84)    15:40.82 (27.89)
 23 Tsau, Brian Y          15 Nation''s Capital 15:39.93   15:40.86  
                 25.44        52.71 (27.27)
        1:20.51 (27.80)     1:48.27 (27.76)
        2:16.36 (28.09)     2:44.42 (28.06)
        3:12.66 (28.24)     3:41.06 (28.40)
        4:09.41 (28.35)     4:37.62 (28.21)
        5:05.78 (28.16)     5:34.42 (28.64)
        6:02.95 (28.53)     6:31.38 (28.43)
        7:00.00 (28.62)     7:28.65 (28.65)
        7:57.35 (28.70)     8:26.20 (28.85)
        8:55.11 (28.91)     9:23.84 (28.73)
        9:52.53 (28.69)    10:21.31 (28.78)
       10:50.27 (28.96)    11:19.17 (28.90)
       11:48.12 (28.95)    12:17.28 (29.16)
       12:46.41 (29.13)    13:15.54 (29.13)
       13:44.72 (29.18)    14:14.07 (29.35)
       14:43.26 (29.19)    15:12.38 (29.12)    15:40.86 (28.48)
 24 Boscaino, Ludovico     15 Clearwater Aquat 16:27.13L  15:40.96  
                 26.06        54.26 (28.20)
        1:23.08 (28.82)     1:51.70 (28.62)
        2:20.16 (28.46)     2:48.70 (28.54)
        3:17.40 (28.70)     3:46.07 (28.67)
        4:15.12 (29.05)     4:43.67 (28.55)
        5:12.39 (28.72)     5:41.15 (28.76)
        6:09.86 (28.71)     6:38.48 (28.62)
        7:06.97 (28.49)     7:35.72 (28.75)
        8:04.44 (28.72)     8:33.03 (28.59)
        9:01.65 (28.62)     9:30.28 (28.63)
        9:58.91 (28.63)    10:27.52 (28.61)
       10:56.04 (28.52)    11:24.68 (28.64)
       11:53.27 (28.59)    12:21.97 (28.70)
       12:50.65 (28.68)    13:19.31 (28.66)
       13:48.07 (28.76)    14:16.80 (28.73)
       14:45.49 (28.69)    15:14.03 (28.54)    15:40.96 (26.93)
 25 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital 15:42.05   15:41.16  
                 25.90        53.75 (27.85)
        1:21.73 (27.98)     1:50.19 (28.46)
        2:18.66 (28.47)     2:47.25 (28.59)
        3:15.78 (28.53)     3:44.49 (28.71)
        4:13.20 (28.71)     4:42.09 (28.89)
        5:10.57 (28.48)     5:39.25 (28.68)
        6:07.78 (28.53)     6:36.44 (28.66)
        7:05.20 (28.76)     7:34.42 (29.22)
        8:02.89 (28.47)     8:31.78 (28.89)
        9:00.76 (28.98)     9:29.58 (28.82)
        9:58.14 (28.56)    10:27.01 (28.87)
       10:55.85 (28.84)    11:24.40 (28.55)
       11:53.18 (28.78)    12:22.21 (29.03)
       12:50.49 (28.28)    13:19.06 (28.57)
       13:48.25 (29.19)    14:17.18 (28.93)
       14:45.60 (28.42)    15:13.85 (28.25)    15:41.16 (27.31)
 26 Greenhalgh, Andrew J   17 Rockville Montgo 15:52.15   15:43.13  
                 25.81        53.83 (28.02)
        1:22.37 (28.54)     1:50.58 (28.21)
        2:19.36 (28.78)     2:48.20 (28.84)
        3:17.11 (28.91)     3:46.03 (28.92)
        4:14.74 (28.71)     4:43.57 (28.83)
        5:12.43 (28.86)     5:41.15 (28.72)
        6:10.01 (28.86)     6:39.14 (29.13)
        7:07.99 (28.85)     7:36.82 (28.83)
        8:05.74 (28.92)     8:34.43 (28.69)
        9:03.10 (28.67)     9:31.68 (28.58)
       10:00.29 (28.61)    10:28.95 (28.66)
       10:57.59 (28.64)    11:26.47 (28.88)
       11:55.39 (28.92)    12:24.11 (28.72)
       12:52.88 (28.77)    13:21.80 (28.92)
       13:50.68 (28.88)    14:19.33 (28.65)
       14:47.87 (28.54)    15:16.09 (28.22)    15:43.13 (27.04)
 27 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital 15:46.61   15:43.38  
                 26.08        53.86 (27.78)
        1:22.15 (28.29)     1:50.81 (28.66)
        2:19.48 (28.67)     2:48.36 (28.88)
        3:17.29 (28.93)     3:46.11 (28.82)
        4:14.71 (28.60)     4:43.57 (28.86)
        5:12.36 (28.79)     5:41.22 (28.86)
        6:10.17 (28.95)     6:38.99 (28.82)
        7:07.91 (28.92)     7:36.85 (28.94)
        8:05.47 (28.62)     8:33.88 (28.41)
        9:02.65 (28.77)     9:31.11 (28.46)
        9:59.45 (28.34)    10:28.06 (28.61)
       10:56.71 (28.65)    11:25.45 (28.74)
       11:54.22 (28.77)    12:23.27 (29.05)
       12:52.21 (28.94)    13:21.06 (28.85)
       13:50.19 (29.13)    14:19.14 (28.95)
       14:47.95 (28.81)    15:16.82 (28.87)    15:43.38 (26.56)
 28 Manganiello, Blake E   17 AK Sharks-FG     16:03.27   15:45.50  
                 25.72        53.53 (27.81)
        1:21.74 (28.21)     1:50.10 (28.36)
        2:18.39 (28.29)     2:46.72 (28.33)
        3:15.06 (28.34)     3:43.65 (28.59)
        4:12.35 (28.70)     4:40.90 (28.55)
        5:09.50 (28.60)     5:38.04 (28.54)
        6:06.74 (28.70)     6:35.39 (28.65)
        7:03.94 (28.55)     7:32.59 (28.65)
        8:01.49 (28.90)     8:30.22 (28.73)
        8:59.33 (29.11)     9:28.15 (28.82)
        9:57.17 (29.02)    10:26.30 (29.13)
       10:55.55 (29.25)    11:24.72 (29.17)
       11:53.92 (29.20)    12:23.04 (29.12)
       12:52.42 (29.38)    13:21.67 (29.25)
       13:50.31 (28.64)    14:19.74 (29.43)
       14:48.88 (29.14)    15:17.75 (28.87)    15:45.50 (27.75)
 29 Sharkey, Ryan P        16 The Woodlands Sw 15:55.08   15:45.60  
                 26.07        54.71 (28.64)
        1:23.46 (28.75)     1:52.17 (28.71)
        2:21.04 (28.87)     2:49.66 (28.62)
        3:18.54 (28.88)     3:47.48 (28.94)
        4:16.30 (28.82)     4:45.11 (28.81)
        5:13.07 (27.96)     5:41.26 (28.19)
        6:09.65 (28.39)     6:38.23 (28.58)
        7:06.89 (28.66)     7:35.43 (28.54)
        8:04.09 (28.66)     8:32.87 (28.78)
        9:01.78 (28.91)     9:30.97 (29.19)
        9:59.77 (28.80)    10:28.56 (28.79)
       10:57.42 (28.86)    11:26.32 (28.90)
       11:55.26 (28.94)    12:24.16 (28.90)
       12:53.04 (28.88)    13:22.19 (29.15)
       13:51.41 (29.22)    14:20.38 (28.97)
       14:49.62 (29.24)    15:18.34 (28.72)    15:45.60 (27.26)
 30 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea 16:38.81L  15:45.95  
                 25.27        53.35 (28.08)
        1:22.04 (28.69)     1:50.43 (28.39)
        2:18.77 (28.34)     2:46.91 (28.14)
        3:15.29 (28.38)     3:43.98 (28.69)
        4:12.65 (28.67)     4:41.35 (28.70)
        5:10.06 (28.71)     5:38.70 (28.64)
        6:07.53 (28.83)     6:36.44 (28.91)
        7:05.19 (28.75)     7:34.06 (28.87)
        8:02.92 (28.86)     8:32.11 (29.19)
        9:00.87 (28.76)     9:30.03 (29.16)
        9:59.00 (28.97)    10:27.95 (28.95)
       10:56.96 (29.01)    11:25.84 (28.88)
       11:54.86 (29.02)    12:24.12 (29.26)
       12:53.03 (28.91)    13:21.86 (28.83)
       13:50.89 (29.03)    14:19.85 (28.96)
       14:48.76 (28.91)    15:17.93 (29.17)    15:45.95 (28.02)
 31 Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:02.25   15:46.61  
                 25.47        53.83 (28.36)
        1:22.86 (29.03)     1:51.67 (28.81)
        2:20.46 (28.79)     2:49.26 (28.80)
        3:18.42 (29.16)     3:47.63 (29.21)
        4:16.32 (28.69)     4:45.26 (28.94)
        5:14.49 (29.23)     5:43.45 (28.96)
        6:12.47 (29.02)     6:42.08 (29.61)
        7:10.63 (28.55)     7:39.47 (28.84)
        8:08.22 (28.75)     8:37.05 (28.83)
        9:05.69 (28.64)     9:34.37 (28.68)
       10:02.95 (28.58)    10:31.74 (28.79)
       11:00.66 (28.92)    11:29.74 (29.08)
       11:58.83 (29.09)    12:27.77 (28.94)
       12:56.68 (28.91)    13:25.63 (28.95)
       13:54.62 (28.99)    14:23.30 (28.68)
       14:52.13 (28.83)    15:20.47 (28.34)    15:46.61 (26.14)
 32 Stevenson, Jamie W     18 Rockville Montgo 16:00.05   15:46.90  
                 27.20        55.77 (28.57)
        1:24.67 (28.90)     1:53.59 (28.92)
        2:22.33 (28.74)     2:51.02 (28.69)
        3:20.21 (29.19)     3:49.27 (29.06)
        4:17.87 (28.60)     4:46.73 (28.86)
        5:15.75 (29.02)     5:44.45 (28.70)
        6:13.27 (28.82)     6:41.92 (28.65)
        7:39.44 (57.52)     8:08.04 (28.60)
        8:36.66 (28.62)     9:05.36 (28.70)
        9:34.03 (28.67)    10:02.53 (28.50)
       10:31.32 (28.79)    11:00.49 (29.17)
       11:29.55 (29.06)    11:58.83 (29.28)
       12:27.58 (28.75)    12:56.39 (28.81)
       13:25.17 (28.78)    13:54.22 (29.05)
       14:23.08 (28.86)    14:52.00 (28.92)
       15:20.74 (28.74)    15:46.90 (26.16)        15:46.90 ( )
 33 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S 16:08.64   15:49.19  
                 25.61        53.19 (27.58)
        1:21.57 (28.38)     1:49.95 (28.38)
        2:18.32 (28.37)     2:46.97 (28.65)
        3:15.47 (28.50)     3:44.26 (28.79)
        4:13.16 (28.90)     4:42.12 (28.96)
        5:10.96 (28.84)     5:39.85 (28.89)
        6:08.94 (29.09)     6:37.91 (28.97)
        7:07.10 (29.19)     7:36.28 (29.18)
        8:05.49 (29.21)     8:34.76 (29.27)
        9:03.98 (29.22)     9:33.26 (29.28)
       10:02.13 (28.87)    10:31.34 (29.21)
       11:00.56 (29.22)    11:29.60 (29.04)
       11:58.70 (29.10)    12:27.69 (28.99)
       12:56.85 (29.16)    13:25.99 (29.14)
       13:55.53 (29.54)    14:24.62 (29.09)
       14:53.59 (28.97)    15:22.47 (28.88)    15:49.19 (26.72)
 34 Hendricks, Jack B      18 Cincinnati Marli 16:11.86   15:49.51  
                 25.39        53.14 (27.75)
        1:21.83 (28.69)     1:50.73 (28.90)
        2:19.76 (29.03)     2:48.82 (29.06)
        3:17.91 (29.09)     3:47.08 (29.17)
        4:16.52 (29.44)     4:45.33 (28.81)
        5:14.08 (28.75)     5:42.99 (28.91)
        6:12.09 (29.10)     6:41.13 (29.04)
        7:10.33 (29.20)     7:39.70 (29.37)
        8:08.86 (29.16)     8:37.95 (29.09)
        9:07.62 (29.67)     9:36.80 (29.18)
       10:05.54 (28.74)    10:34.30 (28.76)
       11:03.06 (28.76)    11:32.04 (28.98)
       12:01.24 (29.20)    12:30.53 (29.29)
       12:59.05 (28.52)    13:28.07 (29.02)
       13:56.79 (28.72)    14:25.86 (29.07)
       14:54.17 (28.31)    15:22.80 (28.63)    15:49.51 (26.71)
 35 Lause, Matthew W       16 The Woodlands Sw 16:09.64   15:49.62  
                 25.87        53.76 (27.89)
        1:22.34 (28.58)     1:51.23 (28.89)
        2:19.96 (28.73)     2:48.84 (28.88)
        3:17.29 (28.45)     3:46.19 (28.90)
        4:15.28 (29.09)     4:43.93 (28.65)
        5:13.02 (29.09)     5:41.96 (28.94)
        6:10.80 (28.84)     6:39.86 (29.06)
        7:08.86 (29.00)     7:37.84 (28.98)
        8:06.76 (28.92)     8:35.74 (28.98)
        9:04.88 (29.14)     9:33.81 (28.93)
       10:03.19 (29.38)    10:32.03 (28.84)
       11:01.15 (29.12)    11:30.41 (29.26)
       11:59.01 (28.60)    12:27.91 (28.90)
       12:57.17 (29.26)    13:26.49 (29.32)
       13:55.79 (29.30)    14:24.63 (28.84)
       14:53.65 (29.02)    15:22.37 (28.72)    15:49.62 (27.25)
 36 Hutton, Griffin C      16 Princeton Piranh 16:06.54   15:50.06  
                 25.56        53.45 (27.89)
        1:21.90 (28.45)     1:50.43 (28.53)
        2:19.17 (28.74)     2:47.75 (28.58)
        3:16.47 (28.72)     3:45.13 (28.66)
        4:14.18 (29.05)     4:43.13 (28.95)
        5:12.17 (29.04)     5:41.19 (29.02)
        6:10.10 (28.91)     6:39.22 (29.12)
        7:08.42 (29.20)     7:37.45 (29.03)
        8:05.91 (28.46)     8:34.85 (28.94)
        9:04.27 (29.42)     9:33.41 (29.14)
       10:02.61 (29.20)    10:31.61 (29.00)
       11:01.18 (29.57)    11:30.22 (29.04)
       12:00.07 (29.85)    12:29.51 (29.44)
       12:58.88 (29.37)    13:27.58 (28.70)
       13:55.64 (28.06)    14:25.28 (29.64)
       14:54.74 (29.46)    15:22.37 (27.63)    15:50.06 (27.69)
 37 Snodderly, Joseph E    16 Rockville Montgo 15:44.23   15:50.58  
                 25.73        53.50 (27.77)
        1:21.62 (28.12)     1:49.88 (28.26)
        2:18.15 (28.27)     2:46.49 (28.34)
        3:14.77 (28.28)     3:43.32 (28.55)
        4:11.81 (28.49)     4:40.27 (28.46)
        5:08.99 (28.72)     5:37.81 (28.82)
        6:06.57 (28.76)     6:35.53 (28.96)
        7:04.52 (28.99)     7:33.31 (28.79)
        8:02.23 (28.92)     8:31.18 (28.95)
        9:00.21 (29.03)     9:29.58 (29.37)
        9:59.08 (29.50)    10:28.41 (29.33)
       10:57.94 (29.53)    11:27.12 (29.18)
       11:56.29 (29.17)    12:25.51 (29.22)
       12:55.19 (29.68)    13:25.02 (29.83)
       13:54.31 (29.29)    14:23.70 (29.39)
       14:53.24 (29.54)    15:22.58 (29.34)    15:50.58 (28.00)
 38 Johnston, Noah G       16 Lakeside Swim Te 16:04.38   15:50.69  
                 25.47        53.29 (27.82)
        1:21.37 (28.08)     1:49.66 (28.29)
        2:18.02 (28.36)     2:46.30 (28.28)
        3:14.52 (28.22)     3:43.01 (28.49)
        4:11.45 (28.44)     4:40.10 (28.65)
        5:08.67 (28.57)     5:37.53 (28.86)
        6:06.68 (29.15)     6:36.00 (29.32)
        7:05.47 (29.47)     7:34.99 (29.52)
        8:04.20 (29.21)     8:33.81 (29.61)
        9:03.35 (29.54)     9:32.76 (29.41)
       10:02.12 (29.36)    10:31.61 (29.49)
       11:01.44 (29.83)    11:30.97 (29.53)
       12:00.08 (29.11)    12:29.42 (29.34)
       12:58.13 (28.71)    13:27.24 (29.11)
       13:56.36 (29.12)    14:25.44 (29.08)
       14:54.23 (28.79)    15:22.72 (28.49)    15:50.69 (27.97)
 39 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S 15:50.51   15:50.74  
                 24.62        51.55 (26.93)
        1:19.43 (27.88)     1:47.60 (28.17)
        2:15.86 (28.26)     2:44.02 (28.16)
        3:12.48 (28.46)     3:41.20 (28.72)
        4:09.98 (28.78)     4:38.98 (29.00)
        5:07.81 (28.83)     5:36.64 (28.83)
        6:06.01 (29.37)     6:35.20 (29.19)
        7:04.44 (29.24)     7:33.59 (29.15)
        8:03.10 (29.51)     8:32.74 (29.64)
        9:02.00 (29.26)     9:31.51 (29.51)
       10:00.91 (29.40)    10:30.54 (29.63)
       11:00.10 (29.56)    11:29.61 (29.51)
       11:58.27 (28.66)    12:27.95 (29.68)
       12:56.93 (28.98)    13:26.56 (29.63)
       13:55.78 (29.22)    14:25.38 (29.60)
       14:54.52 (29.14)    15:23.26 (28.74)    15:50.74 (27.48)
 40 Duke, Corey C          17 First Colony Swi 16:00.18   15:50.81  
                 25.80        53.88 (28.08)
        1:22.38 (28.50)     1:51.03 (28.65)
        2:19.74 (28.71)     2:48.55 (28.81)
        3:17.63 (29.08)     3:46.46 (28.83)
        4:15.28 (28.82)     4:44.24 (28.96)
        5:13.12 (28.88)                    
            6:10.74 ( )     6:39.78 (29.04)
        7:08.78 (29.00)     7:37.79 (29.01)
        8:06.74 (28.95)     8:35.92 (29.18)
        9:05.04 (29.12)     9:34.00 (28.96)
       10:03.25 (29.25)    10:32.14 (28.89)
       11:01.28 (29.14)    11:30.36 (29.08)
       11:59.44 (29.08)    12:28.70 (29.26)
                               13:26.74 ( )
       13:55.95 (29.21)    14:24.96 (29.01)
       14:53.92 (28.96)    15:23.04 (29.12)    15:50.81 (27.77)
 41 McCauley, William W    17 Star Swimming-NI 16:04.26   15:51.06  
                 25.91        53.90 (27.99)
        1:22.10 (28.20)     1:50.84 (28.74)
        2:19.66 (28.82)     2:48.52 (28.86)
        3:17.27 (28.75)     3:46.14 (28.87)
        4:15.13 (28.99)     4:44.45 (29.32)
        5:13.65 (29.20)     5:42.71 (29.06)
        6:11.70 (28.99)     6:40.54 (28.84)
        7:09.63 (29.09)     7:38.89 (29.26)
        8:08.15 (29.26)     8:37.18 (29.03)
        9:06.45 (29.27)     9:35.60 (29.15)
       10:04.27 (28.67)    10:33.06 (28.79)
       11:02.22 (29.16)    11:31.34 (29.12)
       12:00.44 (29.10)    12:29.39 (28.95)
       12:58.70 (29.31)    13:27.89 (29.19)
       13:56.93 (29.04)    14:26.13 (29.20)
       14:55.29 (29.16)    15:23.84 (28.55)    15:51.06 (27.22)
 42 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia 15:57.62   15:51.12  
                 25.94        54.48 (28.54)
        1:23.56 (29.08)     1:52.68 (29.12)
        2:21.58 (28.90)     2:50.53 (28.95)
        3:19.48 (28.95)     3:48.54 (29.06)
        4:17.63 (29.09)     4:46.70 (29.07)
        5:15.71 (29.01)     5:44.58 (28.87)
        6:13.55 (28.97)     6:42.68 (29.13)
        7:11.66 (28.98)     7:40.87 (29.21)
        8:09.96 (29.09)     8:38.97 (29.01)
        9:08.03 (29.06)     9:36.80 (28.77)
       10:05.55 (28.75)    10:34.60 (29.05)
       11:03.13 (28.53)    11:31.90 (28.77)
       12:00.76 (28.86)    12:29.79 (29.03)
       12:58.67 (28.88)    13:27.44 (28.77)
       13:56.31 (28.87)    14:25.15 (28.84)
       14:54.03 (28.88)    15:22.93 (28.90)    15:51.12 (28.19)
 43 Pawlowicz, Nathan J    16 Nation''s Capital 15:59.62   15:51.88  
                 26.25        54.31 (28.06)
        1:22.65 (28.34)     1:51.24 (28.59)
        2:20.12 (28.88)     2:49.02 (28.90)
        3:17.93 (28.91)     3:46.79 (28.86)
        4:15.48 (28.69)     4:44.38 (28.90)
        5:13.01 (28.63)     5:41.73 (28.72)
        6:10.50 (28.77)     6:39.04 (28.54)
        7:07.94 (28.90)     7:36.78 (28.84)
        8:05.65 (28.87)     8:34.69 (29.04)
        9:03.63 (28.94)     9:32.85 (29.22)
       10:02.31 (29.46)    10:31.96 (29.65)
       11:01.44 (29.48)    11:31.07 (29.63)
       12:00.05 (28.98)    12:29.70 (29.65)
       12:59.05 (29.35)    13:28.09 (29.04)
       13:56.91 (28.82)    14:26.50 (29.59)
       14:55.74 (29.24)    15:23.98 (28.24)    15:51.88 (27.90)
 44 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O 16:03.44   15:52.64  
                 25.20        53.29 (28.09)
        1:21.81 (28.52)     1:50.10 (28.29)
        2:18.41 (28.31)     2:47.04 (28.63)
        3:15.17 (28.13)     3:43.21 (28.04)
        4:11.57 (28.36)     4:40.45 (28.88)
        5:09.46 (29.01)     5:38.40 (28.94)
        6:07.45 (29.05)     6:36.65 (29.20)
        7:06.08 (29.43)     7:35.63 (29.55)
        8:05.54 (29.91)     8:34.98 (29.44)
        9:04.17 (29.19)     9:33.15 (28.98)
       10:02.94 (29.79)    10:32.54 (29.60)
       11:02.58 (30.04)    11:31.45 (28.87)
       12:00.42 (28.97)    12:29.47 (29.05)
       12:58.76 (29.29)    13:27.87 (29.11)
       13:57.37 (29.50)    14:26.51 (29.14)
       14:55.79 (29.28)    15:24.99 (29.20)    15:52.64 (27.65)
 45 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:31.46L  15:53.20  
                 26.88        55.37 (28.49)
        1:24.47 (29.10)     1:53.70 (29.23)
        2:23.10 (29.40)     2:52.06 (28.96)
        3:21.43 (29.37)     3:50.84 (29.41)
        4:19.87 (29.03)     4:49.16 (29.29)
        5:18.01 (28.85)     5:47.05 (29.04)
        6:15.93 (28.88)     6:44.56 (28.63)
        7:13.66 (29.10)     7:42.41 (28.75)
        8:11.46 (29.05)     8:40.31 (28.85)
        9:09.08 (28.77)     9:37.86 (28.78)
       10:06.74 (28.88)    10:35.45 (28.71)
       11:04.44 (28.99)    11:33.21 (28.77)
       12:02.32 (29.11)    12:31.25 (28.93)
       13:00.34 (29.09)    13:29.31 (28.97)
       13:58.25 (28.94)    14:27.60 (29.35)
       14:56.95 (29.35)    15:26.12 (29.17)    15:53.20 (27.08)
 46 Bready, Christopher M  16 Sienna Plantatio 16:40.87L  15:53.49  
                 26.76        55.58 (28.82)
        1:24.79 (29.21)     1:53.87 (29.08)
        2:23.23 (29.36)     2:52.60 (29.37)
        3:21.91 (29.31)     3:51.04 (29.13)
        4:20.23 (29.19)     4:49.40 (29.17)
        5:18.50 (29.10)     5:47.67 (29.17)
        6:16.66 (28.99)     6:45.73 (29.07)
        7:14.67 (28.94)     7:43.78 (29.11)
        8:12.52 (28.74)     8:41.34 (28.82)
        9:10.25 (28.91)     9:39.21 (28.96)
       10:08.21 (29.00)    10:37.04 (28.83)
       11:05.83 (28.79)    11:34.91 (29.08)
       12:03.83 (28.92)    12:32.59 (28.76)
       13:01.50 (28.91)    13:30.44 (28.94)
       13:59.18 (28.74)    14:28.18 (29.00)
       14:57.03 (28.85)    15:25.87 (28.84)    15:53.49 (27.62)
 47 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl 15:57.67   15:58.18  
                 25.25        52.90 (27.65)
        1:21.15 (28.25)     1:49.64 (28.49)
        2:18.14 (28.50)     2:46.87 (28.73)
        3:15.53 (28.66)     3:44.26 (28.73)
        4:12.96 (28.70)     4:41.71 (28.75)
        5:11.03 (29.32)     5:40.09 (29.06)
        6:08.97 (28.88)     6:37.95 (28.98)
        7:07.07 (29.12)     7:36.34 (29.27)
        8:05.39 (29.05)     8:34.16 (28.77)
        9:03.52 (29.36)     9:32.88 (29.36)
       10:02.25 (29.37)    10:31.58 (29.33)
       11:01.01 (29.43)    11:30.82 (29.81)
       12:00.69 (29.87)    12:30.59 (29.90)
       13:00.50 (29.91)    13:30.11 (29.61)
       14:00.15 (30.04)    14:29.92 (29.77)
       14:59.84 (29.92)    15:29.51 (29.67)    15:58.18 (28.67)
 48 Hisnanick, James A     16 Rockville Montgo 16:07.13   15:59.48  
                 26.51        55.34 (28.83)
        1:24.31 (28.97)     1:53.57 (29.26)
        2:22.83 (29.26)     2:52.35 (29.52)
        3:21.39 (29.04)     3:50.54 (29.15)
        4:19.66 (29.12)     4:48.89 (29.23)
        5:18.11 (29.22)     5:47.40 (29.29)
        6:16.46 (29.06)     6:45.85 (29.39)
        7:14.93 (29.08)     7:44.35 (29.42)
        8:13.91 (29.56)     8:43.13 (29.22)
        9:12.64 (29.51)     9:42.22 (29.58)
       10:11.25 (29.03)    10:40.48 (29.23)
       11:09.76 (29.28)    11:39.07 (29.31)
       12:08.24 (29.17)    12:37.78 (29.54)
       13:06.86 (29.08)    13:36.53 (29.67)
       14:05.43 (28.90)    14:34.71 (29.28)
       15:03.75 (29.04)    15:32.31 (28.56)    15:59.48 (27.17)
 49 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin 15:55.23   15:59.55  
                 26.29        54.85 (28.56)
        1:23.89 (29.04)     1:53.33 (29.44)
        2:22.63 (29.30)     2:51.89 (29.26)
        3:21.22 (29.33)     3:50.73 (29.51)
        4:20.27 (29.54)     4:49.72 (29.45)
        5:18.90 (29.18)     5:48.23 (29.33)
        6:17.25 (29.02)     6:46.35 (29.10)
        7:15.47 (29.12)     7:44.49 (29.02)
        8:13.68 (29.19)     8:42.80 (29.12)
        9:12.03 (29.23)     9:41.19 (29.16)
       10:10.25 (29.06)    10:39.40 (29.15)
       11:08.53 (29.13)    11:37.84 (29.31)
       12:07.17 (29.33)    12:36.47 (29.30)
       13:05.72 (29.25)    13:34.83 (29.11)
       14:04.20 (29.37)    14:33.61 (29.41)
       15:03.03 (29.42)    15:32.03 (29.00)    15:59.55 (27.52)
 50 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:08.48   15:59.57  
                 27.48        56.45 (28.97)
        1:25.51 (29.06)     1:54.57 (29.06)
        2:23.51 (28.94)     2:52.68 (29.17)
        3:21.87 (29.19)     3:50.86 (28.99)
        4:19.78 (28.92)     4:48.43 (28.65)
        5:17.43 (29.00)     5:46.46 (29.03)
        6:15.65 (29.19)     6:45.04 (29.39)
        7:14.31 (29.27)     7:43.88 (29.57)
        8:13.49 (29.61)     8:42.95 (29.46)
        9:12.47 (29.52)     9:41.89 (29.42)
       10:11.29 (29.40)    10:40.75 (29.46)
       11:10.12 (29.37)    11:39.21 (29.09)
       12:08.46 (29.25)    12:37.59 (29.13)
       13:06.70 (29.11)    13:36.20 (29.50)
       14:05.31 (29.11)    14:34.78 (29.47)
       15:04.18 (29.40)    15:32.78 (28.60)    15:59.57 (26.79)
 51 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics 15:22.90   16:00.11  
                 25.82        53.37 (27.55)
        1:21.11 (27.74)     1:49.07 (27.96)
        2:16.71 (27.64)     2:44.59 (27.88)
        3:13.28 (28.69)     3:42.03 (28.75)
        4:10.79 (28.76)     4:39.24 (28.45)
        5:07.81 (28.57)     5:36.61 (28.80)
        6:05.58 (28.97)     6:35.08 (29.50)
        7:04.59 (29.51)     7:34.11 (29.52)
        8:03.87 (29.76)     8:33.40 (29.53)
        9:02.89 (29.49)     9:32.97 (30.08)
       10:02.48 (29.51)    10:32.27 (29.79)
       11:02.40 (30.13)    11:32.37 (29.97)
       12:02.21 (29.84)    12:32.41 (30.20)
       13:02.15 (29.74)    13:32.37 (30.22)
       14:02.31 (29.94)    14:32.25 (29.94)
       15:02.17 (29.92)    15:31.63 (29.46)    16:00.11 (28.48)
 52 Neill, Steven C        17 Novi Sturgeons-M 16:34.66L  16:00.20  
                 26.20        54.58 (28.38)
        1:23.32 (28.74)     1:52.20 (28.88)
        2:20.95 (28.75)     2:49.86 (28.91)
        3:18.81 (28.95)     3:47.83 (29.02)
        4:16.92 (29.09)     4:45.96 (29.04)
        5:15.00 (29.04)     5:43.83 (28.83)
        6:12.75 (28.92)     6:41.87 (29.12)
        7:11.10 (29.23)     7:40.31 (29.21)
        8:09.57 (29.26)     8:38.91 (29.34)
        9:08.32 (29.41)     9:37.85 (29.53)
       10:07.40 (29.55)    10:37.02 (29.62)
       11:06.73 (29.71)    11:36.52 (29.79)
       12:06.33 (29.81)    12:35.54 (29.21)
       13:05.12 (29.58)    13:34.74 (29.62)
       14:04.46 (29.72)    14:33.75 (29.29)
       15:03.32 (29.57)    15:32.63 (29.31)    16:00.20 (27.57)
 53 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin 16:03.67   16:00.29  
                 26.74        55.79 (29.05)
        1:24.94 (29.15)     1:54.26 (29.32)
        2:23.49 (29.23)     2:52.78 (29.29)
        3:22.01 (29.23)     3:51.20 (29.19)
        4:20.42 (29.22)     4:49.75 (29.33)
        5:19.15 (29.40)     5:48.65 (29.50)
        6:18.26 (29.61)     6:47.52 (29.26)
        7:16.85 (29.33)     7:46.16 (29.31)
        8:15.46 (29.30)     8:44.63 (29.17)
        9:13.64 (29.01)     9:42.75 (29.11)
       10:12.01 (29.26)    10:41.27 (29.26)
       11:10.39 (29.12)    11:39.47 (29.08)
       12:08.77 (29.30)    12:38.06 (29.29)
       13:07.24 (29.18)    13:36.27 (29.03)
       14:05.26 (28.99)    14:34.34 (29.08)
       15:03.33 (28.99)    15:32.20 (28.87)    16:00.29 (28.09)
 54 Timmons, Seth H        17 Nitro Swimming-S 16:25.28L  16:00.31  
                 25.99        54.40 (28.41)
        1:23.06 (28.66)     1:52.14 (29.08)
        2:20.96 (28.82)     2:49.75 (28.79)
        3:18.75 (29.00)     3:47.82 (29.07)
        4:17.00 (29.18)     4:46.41 (29.41)
        5:15.60 (29.19)     5:44.86 (29.26)
        6:14.42 (29.56)     6:43.81 (29.39)
        7:13.22 (29.41)     7:42.59 (29.37)
        8:12.05 (29.46)     8:41.33 (29.28)
        9:10.66 (29.33)     9:39.89 (29.23)
       10:08.95 (29.06)    10:38.24 (29.29)
       11:07.63 (29.39)    11:36.90 (29.27)
       12:06.31 (29.41)    12:35.66 (29.35)
       13:05.02 (29.36)    13:34.41 (29.39)
       14:03.78 (29.37)    14:33.14 (29.36)
       15:02.47 (29.33)    15:31.79 (29.32)    16:00.31 (28.52)
 55 Delk, Robert T         15 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:02.96   16:00.91  
                 26.65        55.66 (29.01)
        1:25.18 (29.52)     1:54.26 (29.08)
        2:23.45 (29.19)     2:52.35 (28.90)
        3:21.38 (29.03)     3:50.62 (29.24)
        4:20.05 (29.43)     4:49.33 (29.28)
        5:18.16 (28.83)     5:47.24 (29.08)
        6:16.44 (29.20)     6:45.50 (29.06)
        7:14.56 (29.06)     7:43.77 (29.21)
        8:12.96 (29.19)     8:42.00 (29.04)
        9:11.29 (29.29)     9:40.80 (29.51)
       10:09.75 (28.95)    10:39.06 (29.31)
       11:08.40 (29.34)    11:37.80 (29.40)
       12:07.36 (29.56)    12:36.74 (29.38)
       13:06.31 (29.57)    13:35.70 (29.39)
       14:05.06 (29.36)    14:34.63 (29.57)
       15:04.18 (29.55)    15:33.47 (29.29)    16:00.91 (27.44)
 56 Sherman, Sammy I       18 Asphalt Green Un 15:56.85   16:01.66  
                 26.19        54.53 (28.34)
        1:23.33 (28.80)     1:52.00 (28.67)
        2:20.86 (28.86)     2:49.89 (29.03)
        3:18.70 (28.81)     3:47.54 (28.84)
        4:16.33 (28.79)     4:45.19 (28.86)
        5:13.98 (28.79)     5:42.68 (28.70)
        6:11.47 (28.79)     6:40.55 (29.08)
        7:09.51 (28.96)     7:38.61 (29.10)
        8:08.03 (29.42)     8:37.21 (29.18)
        9:06.73 (29.52)     9:36.06 (29.33)
       10:05.44 (29.38)    10:35.13 (29.69)
       11:04.78 (29.65)    11:34.60 (29.82)
       12:04.38 (29.78)    12:34.35 (29.97)
       13:04.25 (29.90)    13:34.16 (29.91)
       14:04.03 (29.87)    14:33.94 (29.91)
       15:03.78 (29.84)    15:33.25 (29.47)    16:01.66 (28.41)
 57 Liddiard, Callum J     17 Oakland Live Y''E 16:11.64   16:02.53  
                 26.53        55.04 (28.51)
        1:23.72 (28.68)     1:52.69 (28.97)
        2:21.86 (29.17)     2:50.79 (28.93)
        3:19.72 (28.93)     3:48.72 (29.00)
        4:17.63 (28.91)     4:46.44 (28.81)
        5:15.54 (29.10)     5:44.62 (29.08)
        6:13.47 (28.85)     6:42.40 (28.93)
        7:11.33 (28.93)     7:40.37 (29.04)
        8:09.35 (28.98)     8:38.29 (28.94)
        9:07.45 (29.16)     9:36.67 (29.22)
       10:05.85 (29.18)    10:35.04 (29.19)
       11:04.39 (29.35)    11:33.86 (29.47)
       12:03.39 (29.53)    12:32.77 (29.38)
       13:02.74 (29.97)    13:32.83 (30.09)
       14:02.56 (29.73)    14:32.58 (30.02)
       15:02.50 (29.92)    15:32.86 (30.36)    16:02.53 (29.67)
 58 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei 16:03.85   16:02.98  
                 26.09        54.40 (28.31)
        1:23.30 (28.90)     1:52.30 (29.00)
        2:21.44 (29.14)     2:50.42 (28.98)
        3:19.48 (29.06)     3:48.85 (29.37)
        4:18.09 (29.24)     4:47.40 (29.31)
        5:16.88 (29.48)     5:46.25 (29.37)
        6:15.50 (29.25)     6:44.68 (29.18)
        7:14.13 (29.45)     7:43.55 (29.42)
        8:13.16 (29.61)     8:42.63 (29.47)
        9:12.23 (29.60)     9:41.37 (29.14)
       10:11.14 (29.77)    10:40.81 (29.67)
       11:10.31 (29.50)    11:39.54 (29.23)
       12:09.14 (29.60)    12:38.61 (29.47)
       13:08.31 (29.70)    13:37.58 (29.27)
       14:07.00 (29.42)    14:36.60 (29.60)
       15:05.91 (29.31)    15:35.05 (29.14)    16:02.98 (27.93)
 59 Brown, Connor F        16 Long Island Aqua 15:50.28   16:04.03  
                 25.89        54.23 (28.34)
        1:22.84 (28.61)     1:51.91 (29.07)
        2:20.99 (29.08)     2:49.84 (28.85)
        3:18.99 (29.15)     3:48.08 (29.09)
        4:17.32 (29.24)     4:46.40 (29.08)
        5:15.84 (29.44)     5:45.02 (29.18)
        6:14.55 (29.53)     6:43.95 (29.40)
        7:13.04 (29.09)     7:42.40 (29.36)
        8:12.23 (29.83)     8:41.65 (29.42)
        9:11.06 (29.41)     9:40.92 (29.86)
       10:10.38 (29.46)    10:39.86 (29.48)
       11:09.41 (29.55)    11:38.67 (29.26)
       12:08.18 (29.51)    12:37.82 (29.64)
       13:07.72 (29.90)    13:37.50 (29.78)
       14:07.01 (29.51)    14:36.57 (29.56)
       15:06.11 (29.54)    15:35.55 (29.44)    16:04.03 (28.48)
 60 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei 15:55.65   16:04.52  
                 26.58        55.66 (29.08)
        1:25.00 (29.34)     1:54.45 (29.45)
        2:23.77 (29.32)     2:53.04 (29.27)
        3:21.97 (28.93)     3:51.09 (29.12)
        4:20.33 (29.24)     4:49.13 (28.80)
        5:17.68 (28.55)     5:46.39 (28.71)
        6:15.68 (29.29)     6:44.59 (28.91)
        7:14.07 (29.48)     7:43.16 (29.09)
        8:12.62 (29.46)     8:42.18 (29.56)
        9:11.59 (29.41)     9:40.81 (29.22)
       10:09.83 (29.02)    10:39.35 (29.52)
       11:08.77 (29.42)    11:38.15 (29.38)
       12:08.21 (30.06)    12:37.79 (29.58)
       13:07.41 (29.62)    13:37.06 (29.65)
       14:07.08 (30.02)    14:36.82 (29.74)
       15:06.52 (29.70)    15:36.35 (29.83)    16:04.52 (28.17)
 61 Craig, Steven R        16 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.05   16:05.03  
                 26.41        55.16 (28.75)
        1:24.27 (29.11)     1:53.20 (28.93)
        2:22.34 (29.14)     2:51.57 (29.23)
        3:20.88 (29.31)     3:50.12 (29.24)
        4:19.42 (29.30)     4:48.53 (29.11)
        5:17.49 (28.96)     5:46.61 (29.12)
        6:16.03 (29.42)     6:45.49 (29.46)
        7:14.86 (29.37)     7:44.46 (29.60)
        8:13.91 (29.45)     8:43.32 (29.41)
        9:12.80 (29.48)     9:42.56 (29.76)
       10:12.26 (29.70)    10:41.73 (29.47)
       11:11.30 (29.57)    11:40.82 (29.52)
       12:10.63 (29.81)    12:40.61 (29.98)
       13:09.76 (29.15)    13:39.37 (29.61)
       14:09.12 (29.75)    14:38.90 (29.78)
       15:08.43 (29.53)    15:38.02 (29.59)    16:05.03 (27.01)
 62 Potter, Nicholas M     16 Dfac Swimming-WI 16:38.70L  16:05.42  
                 25.95        54.82 (28.87)
        1:24.53 (29.71)     1:54.70 (30.17)
        2:25.06 (30.36)     2:54.96 (29.90)
        3:24.89 (29.93)     3:55.04 (30.15)
        4:25.03 (29.99)     4:55.08 (30.05)
        5:24.90 (29.82)     5:54.55 (29.65)
        6:24.44 (29.89)     6:54.51 (30.07)
        7:23.95 (29.44)     7:53.35 (29.40)
        8:22.95 (29.60)     8:52.68 (29.73)
        9:22.40 (29.72)     9:52.12 (29.72)
       10:21.27 (29.15)    10:50.34 (29.07)
       11:19.42 (29.08)    11:48.58 (29.16)
       12:17.75 (29.17)    12:46.84 (29.09)
       13:15.80 (28.96)    13:44.76 (28.96)
       14:13.62 (28.86)    14:42.46 (28.84)
       15:10.85 (28.39)    15:38.59 (27.74)    16:05.42 (26.83)
 63 Meyer, Brendan J       15 Northern KY Clip 16:09.92   16:05.88  
                 26.05        54.35 (28.30)
        1:23.45 (29.10)     1:52.67 (29.22)
        2:21.80 (29.13)     2:51.05 (29.25)
        3:20.36 (29.31)     3:49.52 (29.16)
        4:19.00 (29.48)     4:48.50 (29.50)
        5:18.18 (29.68)     5:48.26 (30.08)
        6:17.79 (29.53)     6:47.96 (30.17)
        7:17.70 (29.74)     7:47.68 (29.98)
        8:18.05 (30.37)     8:47.92 (29.87)
        9:17.74 (29.82)     9:47.32 (29.58)
       10:17.59 (30.27)    10:47.21 (29.62)
       11:16.47 (29.26)    11:46.28 (29.81)
       12:16.04 (29.76)    12:45.11 (29.07)
       13:14.36 (29.25)    13:43.42 (29.06)
       14:12.78 (29.36)    14:41.91 (29.13)
       15:10.95 (29.04)    15:39.27 (28.32)    16:05.88 (26.61)
 64 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital 16:08.50   16:06.09  
                 26.68        55.36 (28.68)
        1:24.20 (28.84)     1:53.71 (29.51)
        2:22.90 (29.19)     2:52.26 (29.36)
        3:21.48 (29.22)     3:50.95 (29.47)
        4:20.00 (29.05)     4:49.36 (29.36)
        5:18.83 (29.47)     5:48.35 (29.52)
        6:17.52 (29.17)     6:46.80 (29.28)
        7:16.03 (29.23)     7:45.35 (29.32)
        8:14.90 (29.55)     8:44.40 (29.50)
        9:13.74 (29.34)     9:43.12 (29.38)
       10:12.53 (29.41)    10:42.02 (29.49)
       11:11.39 (29.37)    11:41.05 (29.66)
       12:10.46 (29.41)    12:40.17 (29.71)
       13:10.20 (30.03)    13:39.76 (29.56)
       14:09.50 (29.74)    14:39.16 (29.66)
       15:08.67 (29.51)    15:37.85 (29.18)    16:06.09 (28.24)
 65 Ress, Brandon D        18 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.30   16:06.57  
                 26.27        54.49 (28.22)
        1:23.31 (28.82)     1:52.13 (28.82)
        2:20.77 (28.64)     2:49.48 (28.71)
        3:18.44 (28.96)     3:47.21 (28.77)
        4:16.30 (29.09)     4:45.39 (29.09)
        5:14.23 (28.84)     5:43.44 (29.21)
        6:12.61 (29.17)     6:41.96 (29.35)
        7:11.41 (29.45)     7:40.95 (29.54)
        8:10.35 (29.40)     8:39.65 (29.30)
        9:09.36 (29.71)     9:38.84 (29.48)
       10:08.30 (29.46)    10:37.80 (29.50)
       11:07.09 (29.29)    11:36.70 (29.61)
       12:06.36 (29.66)    12:36.27 (29.91)
       13:06.29 (30.02)    13:36.50 (30.21)
       14:06.61 (30.11)    14:37.24 (30.63)
       15:07.59 (30.35)    15:37.91 (30.32)    16:06.57 (28.66)
 66 Mazurek, Tyler J       15 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:23.93L  16:08.79  
                 25.81        53.64 (27.83)
        1:22.00 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.70)
        2:19.69 (28.99)     2:48.31 (28.62)
        3:17.29 (28.98)     3:46.09 (28.80)
        4:15.25 (29.16)     4:44.32 (29.07)
        5:13.44 (29.12)     5:42.56 (29.12)
        6:11.82 (29.26)     6:41.45 (29.63)
        7:10.86 (29.41)     7:40.08 (29.22)
        8:09.83 (29.75)     8:39.37 (29.54)
        9:09.45 (30.08)     9:39.20 (29.75)
       10:09.16 (29.96)    10:39.34 (30.18)
       11:09.08 (29.74)    11:39.05 (29.97)
       12:09.15 (30.10)    12:39.52 (30.37)
       13:09.77 (30.25)    13:40.23 (30.46)
       14:10.00 (29.77)    14:40.07 (30.07)
       15:10.28 (30.21)    15:40.54 (30.26)    16:08.79 (28.25)
 67 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat 15:51.22   16:09.01  
                 25.52        54.07 (28.55)
        1:22.93 (28.86)     1:51.71 (28.78)
        2:20.52 (28.81)     2:49.52 (29.00)
        3:18.22 (28.70)     3:47.39 (29.17)
        4:16.22 (28.83)     4:45.17 (28.95)
        5:14.31 (29.14)     5:43.69 (29.38)
        6:12.60 (28.91)     6:42.11 (29.51)
        7:11.72 (29.61)     7:41.46 (29.74)
        8:11.43 (29.97)     8:41.59 (30.16)
        9:11.59 (30.00)     9:41.17 (29.58)
       10:11.07 (29.90)    10:40.89 (29.82)
       11:11.04 (30.15)    11:40.95 (29.91)
       12:11.03 (30.08)    12:41.09 (30.06)
       13:10.67 (29.58)    13:40.95 (30.28)
       14:11.11 (30.16)    14:41.11 (30.00)
       15:11.29 (30.18)    15:40.69 (29.40)    16:09.01 (28.32)
 68 Yeager, Christopher R  14 First Colony Swi 16:06.97   16:09.30  
                 26.34        55.29 (28.95)
        1:24.57 (29.28)     1:54.14 (29.57)
        2:23.90 (29.76)     2:53.54 (29.64)
        3:23.00 (29.46)     3:52.40 (29.40)
        4:21.88 (29.48)     4:51.36 (29.48)
        5:20.91 (29.55)     5:50.48 (29.57)
        6:19.99 (29.51)     6:49.58 (29.59)
        7:19.16 (29.58)     7:48.84 (29.68)
        8:17.83 (28.99)     8:46.85 (29.02)
        9:15.85 (29.00)     9:45.10 (29.25)
       10:14.44 (29.34)    10:43.82 (29.38)
       11:13.35 (29.53)    11:43.05 (29.70)
       12:12.41 (29.36)    12:41.94 (29.53)
       13:11.62 (29.68)    13:41.33 (29.71)
       14:11.18 (29.85)    14:41.13 (29.95)
       15:11.35 (30.22)    15:40.62 (29.27)    16:09.30 (28.68)
 69 Hubbuch, Trey A        15 Lakeside Swim Te 16:12.80   16:11.38  
                 25.65        54.16 (28.51)
        1:23.02 (28.86)     1:51.90 (28.88)
        2:21.19 (29.29)     2:50.44 (29.25)
        3:19.34 (28.90)     3:48.48 (29.14)
        4:17.80 (29.32)     4:46.90 (29.10)
        5:16.18 (29.28)     5:45.44 (29.26)
        6:14.88 (29.44)     6:44.38 (29.50)
        7:13.90 (29.52)     7:43.66 (29.76)
        8:13.29 (29.63)     8:43.04 (29.75)
        9:13.00 (29.96)     9:42.61 (29.61)
       10:12.64 (30.03)    10:42.62 (29.98)
       11:12.61 (29.99)    11:42.19 (29.58)
       12:12.29 (30.10)    12:42.10 (29.81)
       13:12.16 (30.06)    13:42.30 (30.14)
       14:12.32 (30.02)    14:42.59 (30.27)
       15:12.70 (30.11)    15:42.66 (29.96)    16:11.38 (28.72)
 70 Camp, Cory D           17 Rockville Montgo 15:54.75   16:11.98  
                 26.50        55.72 (29.22)
        1:25.62 (29.90)     1:55.66 (30.04)
        2:26.01 (30.35)     2:55.58 (29.57)
        3:25.13 (29.55)     3:55.24 (30.11)
        4:24.83 (29.59)     4:54.16 (29.33)
        5:22.91 (28.75)     5:51.80 (28.89)
        6:20.74 (28.94)     6:49.70 (28.96)
        7:18.74 (29.04)     7:47.76 (29.02)
        8:16.91 (29.15)     8:46.37 (29.46)
        9:16.09 (29.72)     9:45.84 (29.75)
       10:15.43 (29.59)    10:44.82 (29.39)
       11:14.52 (29.70)    11:44.32 (29.80)
       12:14.29 (29.97)    12:44.28 (29.99)
       13:14.19 (29.91)    13:44.11 (29.92)
       14:14.35 (30.24)    14:44.11 (29.76)
       15:13.52 (29.41)    15:42.98 (29.46)    16:11.98 (29.00)
 71 Oyler, Geoffrey Q      17 Marlins of Ralei 16:11.00   16:12.30  
                 26.46        54.98 (28.52)
        1:23.76 (28.78)     1:52.79 (29.03)
        2:21.98 (29.19)     2:51.30 (29.32)
        3:20.67 (29.37)     3:49.81 (29.14)
        4:19.21 (29.40)     4:48.94 (29.73)
        5:18.39 (29.45)     5:47.88 (29.49)
        6:17.44 (29.56)     6:46.97 (29.53)
        7:16.42 (29.45)     7:46.25 (29.83)
        8:15.86 (29.61)     8:45.74 (29.88)
        9:15.17 (29.43)     9:44.94 (29.77)
       10:14.29 (29.35)    10:43.97 (29.68)
       11:13.69 (29.72)    11:43.34 (29.65)
       12:12.84 (29.50)    12:43.26 (30.42)
       13:13.02 (29.76)    13:42.85 (29.83)
       14:13.19 (30.34)    14:43.00 (29.81)
       15:13.31 (30.31)    15:43.03 (29.72)    16:12.30 (29.27)
 72 Laleian, Alexander G   17 Wheaton Swim Clu 16:10.18   16:12.38  
                 25.93        53.88 (27.95)
        1:22.50 (28.62)     1:51.31 (28.81)
        2:20.30 (28.99)     2:49.47 (29.17)
        3:18.71 (29.24)     3:47.94 (29.23)
        4:17.05 (29.11)     4:46.36 (29.31)
        5:15.36 (29.00)     5:44.74 (29.38)
        6:14.16 (29.42)     6:43.80 (29.64)
        7:13.19 (29.39)     7:42.82 (29.63)
        8:12.64 (29.82)     8:42.29 (29.65)
        9:12.28 (29.99)     9:42.34 (30.06)
       10:12.53 (30.19)    10:42.62 (30.09)
       11:12.82 (30.20)    11:43.09 (30.27)
       12:12.94 (29.85)    12:43.02 (30.08)
       13:13.41 (30.39)    13:43.24 (29.83)
       14:13.26 (30.02)    14:43.40 (30.14)
       15:13.63 (30.23)    15:43.52 (29.89)    16:12.38 (28.86)
 73 Cobb, John C           14 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.69   16:12.89  
                 25.80        54.29 (28.49)
        1:23.41 (29.12)     1:53.08 (29.67)
        2:22.82 (29.74)     2:52.36 (29.54)
        3:21.92 (29.56)     3:51.83 (29.91)
        4:21.53 (29.70)     4:51.39 (29.86)
        5:21.44 (30.05)     5:51.18 (29.74)
        6:21.16 (29.98)     6:51.58 (30.42)
        7:21.94 (30.36)     7:52.35 (30.41)
        8:22.44 (30.09)     8:52.37 (29.93)
        9:22.34 (29.97)     9:52.05 (29.71)
       10:22.21 (30.16)    10:52.16 (29.95)
       11:22.03 (29.87)    11:52.17 (30.14)
       12:21.84 (29.67)    12:51.47 (29.63)
       13:21.21 (29.74)    13:50.45 (29.24)
       14:19.59 (29.14)    14:48.44 (28.85)
       15:16.92 (28.48)    15:45.01 (28.09)    16:12.89 (27.88)
 74 Wyand, Erik R          18 Quest Swimming-V 16:10.79   16:13.56  
                 26.43        55.86 (29.43)
        1:25.78 (29.92)     1:55.77 (29.99)
        2:25.84 (30.07)     2:56.06 (30.22)
        3:26.32 (30.26)     3:56.47 (30.15)
        4:26.67 (30.20)     4:56.75 (30.08)
        5:26.15 (29.40)     5:56.28 (30.13)
        6:26.18 (29.90)     6:56.06 (29.88)
        7:26.17 (30.11)     7:56.08 (29.91)
        8:25.65 (29.57)     8:55.23 (29.58)
        9:25.02 (29.79)     9:54.49 (29.47)
       10:24.02 (29.53)    10:53.47 (29.45)
       11:23.01 (29.54)    11:52.58 (29.57)
       12:22.05 (29.47)    12:51.30 (29.25)
       13:20.78 (29.48)    13:50.03 (29.25)
       14:19.30 (29.27)    14:48.17 (28.87)
       15:17.17 (29.00)    15:45.84 (28.67)    16:13.56 (27.72)
 75 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq 15:54.52   16:16.55  
                 26.78        55.57 (28.79)
        1:24.45 (28.88)     1:53.62 (29.17)
        2:22.93 (29.31)     2:52.70 (29.77)
        3:22.37 (29.67)     3:52.04 (29.67)
        4:22.02 (29.98)     4:51.78 (29.76)
        5:21.71 (29.93)     5:51.92 (30.21)
        6:21.95 (30.03)     6:52.08 (30.13)
        7:22.23 (30.15)     7:52.44 (30.21)
        8:22.49 (30.05)     8:52.69 (30.20)
        9:22.67 (29.98)     9:52.65 (29.98)
       10:22.79 (30.14)    10:52.52 (29.73)
       11:22.43 (29.91)    11:52.31 (29.88)
       12:22.18 (29.87)    12:52.12 (29.94)
       13:22.00 (29.88)    13:51.66 (29.66)
       14:21.03 (29.37)    14:50.58 (29.55)
       15:19.69 (29.11)    15:48.56 (28.87)    16:16.55 (27.99)
 76 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim- 16:33.07L  16:16.70  
                 25.52        53.46 (27.94)
        1:22.09 (28.63)     1:51.38 (29.29)
        2:20.43 (29.05)     2:49.76 (29.33)
        3:19.34 (29.58)     3:49.39 (30.05)
        4:18.97 (29.58)     4:48.95 (29.98)
        5:18.67 (29.72)     5:48.40 (29.73)
        6:18.24 (29.84)     6:48.12 (29.88)
        7:18.32 (30.20)     7:47.82 (29.50)
        8:17.60 (29.78)     8:47.91 (30.31)
        9:17.89 (29.98)     9:47.88 (29.99)
       10:17.64 (29.76)    10:47.88 (30.24)
       11:17.89 (30.01)    11:47.56 (29.67)
       12:17.71 (30.15)    12:47.54 (29.83)
       13:17.45 (29.91)    13:47.32 (29.87)
       14:17.43 (30.11)    14:47.37 (29.94)
       15:17.21 (29.84)    15:47.22 (30.01)    16:16.70 (29.48)
 77 Dougherty, William C   15 Naval Academy Aq 16:06.23   16:18.65  
                 25.90        54.37 (28.47)
        1:23.38 (29.01)     1:53.02 (29.64)
        2:23.07 (30.05)     2:53.15 (30.08)
        3:22.82 (29.67)     3:52.74 (29.92)
        4:22.60 (29.86)     4:52.40 (29.80)
        5:22.33 (29.93)     5:52.45 (30.12)
        6:22.22 (29.77)     6:52.12 (29.90)
        7:22.16 (30.04)     7:52.31 (30.15)
        8:22.13 (29.82)     8:52.27 (30.14)
        9:22.80 (30.53)     9:52.98 (30.18)
       10:22.69 (29.71)    10:52.54 (29.85)
       11:22.82 (30.28)    11:52.96 (30.14)
       12:23.08 (30.12)    12:53.28 (30.20)
       13:22.87 (29.59)    13:52.85 (29.98)
       14:22.95 (30.10)    14:52.24 (29.29)
       15:21.31 (29.07)    15:50.28 (28.97)    16:18.65 (28.37)
 78 Nash, Kyle C           15 Katy Aquatic Tea 16:04.96   16:18.79  
                 26.00        54.69 (28.69)
        1:24.00 (29.31)     1:54.33 (30.33)
        2:25.27 (30.94)     2:55.30 (30.03)
        3:24.53 (29.23)     3:54.21 (29.68)
        4:23.82 (29.61)     4:53.45 (29.63)
        5:22.79 (29.34)     5:52.63 (29.84)
        6:22.57 (29.94)     6:52.70 (30.13)
        7:22.77 (30.07)     7:52.92 (30.15)
        8:22.69 (29.77)     8:52.98 (30.29)
        9:23.15 (30.17)     9:53.28 (30.13)
       10:23.47 (30.19)    10:53.42 (29.95)
       11:23.00 (29.58)    11:52.70 (29.70)
       12:23.07 (30.37)    12:53.23 (30.16)
       13:23.09 (29.86)    13:52.83 (29.74)
       14:22.73 (29.90)    14:52.50 (29.77)
       15:22.49 (29.99)    15:51.07 (28.58)    16:18.79 (27.72)
 79 Finley, Nicholas K     15 Northern KY Clip 16:12.69   16:20.79  
                 26.48        54.79 (28.31)
        1:23.89 (29.10)     1:52.92 (29.03)
        2:22.38 (29.46)     2:52.15 (29.77)
        3:21.17 (29.02)     3:50.39 (29.22)
        4:20.55 (30.16)     4:51.00 (30.45)
        5:21.18 (30.18)     5:51.01 (29.83)
        6:21.42 (30.41)     6:51.84 (30.42)
        7:21.88 (30.04)     7:52.10 (30.22)
        8:22.26 (30.16)     8:52.13 (29.87)
        9:22.31 (30.18)     9:52.47 (30.16)
       10:22.09 (29.62)    10:52.05 (29.96)
       11:22.39 (30.34)    11:52.20 (29.81)
       12:22.00 (29.80)    12:52.07 (30.07)
       13:22.23 (30.16)    13:52.49 (30.26)
       14:22.55 (30.06)    14:52.80 (30.25)
       15:22.36 (29.56)    15:51.83 (29.47)    16:20.79 (28.96)
 80 Lee, Bryan D           15 SwimAtlanta-GA   16:06.61   16:23.23  
                 54.61      1:22.83 (28.22)
        1:51.73 (28.90)     2:20.29 (28.56)
        2:49.15 (28.86)     3:18.03 (28.88)
        3:47.22 (29.19)     4:16.56 (29.34)
        4:46.03 (29.47)     5:15.76 (29.73)
        5:45.59 (29.83)     6:15.29 (29.70)
        6:45.42 (30.13)     7:15.54 (30.12)
        7:45.68 (30.14)     8:15.67 (29.99)
        8:45.88 (30.21)     9:16.19 (30.31)
        9:46.83 (30.64)    10:16.87 (30.04)
       10:47.26 (30.39)    11:17.73 (30.47)
       11:48.29 (30.56)    12:19.25 (30.96)
       12:49.79 (30.54)    13:20.22 (30.43)
       13:50.86 (30.64)    14:21.76 (30.90)
       14:52.80 (31.04)    15:23.46 (30.66)
       15:53.39 (29.93)    16:23.16 (29.77)     16:23.23 (0.07)
 81 Craddock, Michael C    16 Virginia Gators- 16:07.44   16:25.92  
                 27.05        55.95 (28.90)
        1:24.79 (28.84)     1:54.30 (29.51)
        2:23.85 (29.55)     2:53.20 (29.35)
        3:22.64 (29.44)     3:51.76 (29.12)
        4:20.69 (28.93)     4:50.13 (29.44)
        5:19.89 (29.76)     5:49.33 (29.44)
        6:18.94 (29.61)     6:48.91 (29.97)
        7:18.82 (29.91)     7:48.54 (29.72)
        8:18.77 (30.23)     8:48.67 (29.90)
        9:19.03 (30.36)     9:49.46 (30.43)
       10:19.74 (30.28)    10:50.46 (30.72)
       11:20.53 (30.07)    11:51.50 (30.97)
       12:22.31 (30.81)    12:53.16 (30.85)
       13:23.62 (30.46)    13:54.26 (30.64)
       14:25.34 (31.08)    14:55.73 (30.39)
       15:26.72 (30.99)    15:57.01 (30.29)    16:25.92 (28.91)
 82 Richards, Ryan A       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:36.29L  16:26.69  
                 26.14        54.70 (28.56)
        1:23.77 (29.07)     1:53.05 (29.28)
        2:22.66 (29.61)     2:52.66 (30.00)
        3:22.49 (29.83)     3:52.25 (29.76)
        4:22.12 (29.87)     4:52.00 (29.88)
        5:21.97 (29.97)     5:52.07 (30.10)
        6:22.20 (30.13)     6:52.42 (30.22)
        7:22.56 (30.14)     7:52.75 (30.19)
        8:22.89 (30.14)     8:53.11 (30.22)
        9:23.04 (29.93)     9:53.40 (30.36)
       10:23.90 (30.50)    10:54.29 (30.39)
       11:24.80 (30.51)    11:55.23 (30.43)
       12:25.70 (30.47)    12:56.17 (30.47)
       13:26.73 (30.56)    13:57.22 (30.49)
       14:27.49 (30.27)    14:57.77 (30.28)
       15:27.10 (29.33)    15:57.58 (30.48)    16:26.69 (29.11)
 83 Cavanaugh, Colin F     16 Clovis Swim Club 16:09.73   16:29.73  
                 27.28        56.51 (29.23)
        1:26.33 (29.82)     1:56.26 (29.93)
        2:25.85 (29.59)     2:55.57 (29.72)
        3:25.12 (29.55)     3:55.10 (29.98)
        4:24.97 (29.87)     4:54.58 (29.61)
        5:24.51 (29.93)     5:54.23 (29.72)
        6:24.05 (29.82)     6:54.07 (30.02)
        7:24.28 (30.21)     7:54.35 (30.07)
        8:24.44 (30.09)     8:54.65 (30.21)
        9:24.71 (30.06)     9:54.89 (30.18)
       10:25.04 (30.15)    10:55.22 (30.18)
       11:25.50 (30.28)    11:55.65 (30.15)
       12:26.05 (30.40)    12:56.48 (30.43)
       13:27.14 (30.66)    13:57.94 (30.80)
       14:28.70 (30.76)    14:59.22 (30.52)
       15:29.92 (30.70)    16:00.04 (30.12)    16:29.73 (29.69)
 84 Pang, Aaron Y          16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:13.44   16:31.35  
                 27.12        56.09 (28.97)
        1:25.46 (29.37)     1:55.16 (29.70)
        2:25.00 (29.84)     2:54.70 (29.70)
        3:24.60 (29.90)     3:54.07 (29.47)
        4:24.12 (30.05)     4:54.10 (29.98)
        5:24.24 (30.14)     5:54.28 (30.04)
        6:24.23 (29.95)     6:54.42 (30.19)
        7:24.45 (30.03)     7:54.52 (30.07)
        8:24.74 (30.22)     8:54.75 (30.01)
        9:24.94 (30.19)     9:55.16 (30.22)
       10:25.41 (30.25)    10:55.82 (30.41)
       11:26.20 (30.38)    11:56.73 (30.53)
       12:27.15 (30.42)    12:58.08 (30.93)
       13:28.62 (30.54)    13:59.22 (30.60)
       14:29.99 (30.77)    15:00.79 (30.80)
       15:31.41 (30.62)    16:01.78 (30.37)    16:31.35 (29.57)
 85 Rodriguez, Raoul J     17 Empire Swimming- 16:04.64   16:33.45  
                 26.50        54.89 (28.39)
        1:23.96 (29.07)     1:53.48 (29.52)
        2:22.88 (29.40)     2:52.60 (29.72)
        3:22.29 (29.69)     3:51.94 (29.65)
        4:21.55 (29.61)     4:51.33 (29.78)
        5:21.39 (30.06)     5:51.45 (30.06)
        6:20.93 (29.48)     6:50.70 (29.77)
        7:20.83 (30.13)     7:51.03 (30.20)
        8:21.38 (30.35)     8:51.45 (30.07)
        9:21.61 (30.16)     9:51.84 (30.23)
       10:22.08 (30.24)    10:52.76 (30.68)
       11:23.13 (30.37)    11:53.96 (30.83)
       12:24.64 (30.68)    12:55.54 (30.90)
       13:26.73 (31.19)    13:57.75 (31.02)
       14:28.95 (31.20)    15:00.24 (31.29)
       15:31.34 (31.10)    16:02.66 (31.32)    16:33.45 (30.79)
 86 Langston, Mark T       17 UNAT-SN          16:10.74   16:43.50  
                 25.92        54.26 (28.34)
        1:22.83 (28.57)     1:52.00 (29.17)
        2:21.35 (29.35)     2:50.63 (29.28)
        3:20.67 (30.04)     3:50.90 (30.23)
        4:21.43 (30.53)     4:51.95 (30.52)
        5:22.38 (30.43)     5:53.57 (31.19)
        6:24.50 (30.93)     6:55.27 (30.77)
        7:26.09 (30.82)     7:57.08 (30.99)
        8:27.67 (30.59)     8:58.65 (30.98)
        9:29.51 (30.86)    10:00.42 (30.91)
       10:31.43 (31.01)    11:02.47 (31.04)
       11:33.05 (30.58)    12:04.36 (31.31)
       12:35.81 (31.45)    13:06.83 (31.02)
       13:38.06 (31.23)    14:09.36 (31.30)
       14:40.59 (31.23)    15:11.79 (31.20)
       15:42.72 (30.93)    16:13.60 (30.88)    16:43.50 (29.90)
 -- Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati 16:12.21         NS  
 -- Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:58.29         NS  
 -- Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic 16:03.11         NS  
 -- Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te 16:14.33L        NS  
 -- Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati 15:47.57         NS  
 -- Colvin, Matthew W      18 Saint Petersburg 16:11.52         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                  
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      416.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    291
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    284   4. New Trier Swim Club               182
  5. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             169   6. Dynamo Swim Club                  166
  7. Club Wolverine                  161.5   8. Baylor Swim Club                  140
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           131  10. SwimAtlanta                       130
 11. Nitro Swimming                    122  12. Bolles School Sharks              117
 13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    114  14. Tide                              113
 15. Jersey Wahoos                   107.5  16. Crimson Aquatics                  100
 17. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     99  18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       97
 19. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      63
 21. Machine Aquatics                 52.5  22. Panama City Swim Team            48.5
 23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       48  23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              48
 25. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42  26. UN                                 37
 27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          36  28. Unattached Nba                     34
 29. Delta Aquatics                   31.5  30. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 30
 31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           28  32. High Tide Aquatics                 26
 33. Dads Club Swim Team                25  34. Reno Aquatic Club                  23
 35. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           21  36. Marlins of Raleigh                 20
 37. Lakeside Swim Team                 16  37. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 39. North Bay Aquatics                 15  40. Unattached                         14
 41. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  41. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 41. Edina Swim Club                    13  44. Quest Swimming                     12
 45. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  46. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 46. Blue Dolfins                        9  48. The Woodlands Swim Team             8
 49. Team Suffolk                        7  49. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 49. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  49. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 53. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5
 55. Fox Valley Swim Team                4  56. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      2  57. City of Richardson Swim Team        2
 57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  60. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1
 60. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club      1  60. Highlander Aquatic Club             1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 20:10PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:40.11    3:38.66   40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16           2) Christy, Jamie A 17          
     3) Stafford, Nicole E 18         4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16         
                 25.80        53.01 (53.01)
        1:22.21 (29.20)   1:55.69 (1:02.68)
        2:20.26 (24.57)     2:48.67 (52.98)
        3:12.37 (23.70)     3:38.66 (49.99)
  2 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:40.53    3:38.69   34  
     1) Li, Kristina R 16             2) Gould, Audrey K 17           
     3) Hu, Janet Y 17                4) Baker, Hannah M 15           
                 26.23        54.01 (54.01)
        1:22.93 (28.92)   1:56.65 (1:02.64)
        2:20.51 (23.86)     2:48.61 (51.96)
        3:12.34 (23.73)     3:38.69 (50.08)
  3 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:40.97    3:39.09   32  
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15            2) Anderson, Olivia L 15        
     3) Thorne, Breinne M 14          4) Grobe, Kaia J 15             
                 25.62        53.25 (53.25)
        1:21.66 (28.41)   1:54.39 (1:01.14)
        2:19.69 (25.30)     2:48.99 (54.60)
        3:12.48 (23.49)     3:39.09 (50.10)
  4 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:43.45    3:40.82   30  
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15              2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15         
     3) Love, Sarah H 18              4) Bauer, Brooke E 15           
                 26.42        54.27 (54.27)
        1:23.19 (28.92)   1:55.68 (1:01.41)
        2:20.68 (25.00)     2:49.97 (54.29)
        3:14.01 (24.04)     3:40.82 (50.85)
  5 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:42.24    3:42.92   28  
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17       2) Chen, Jessica T 16           
     3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16       4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17        
                 26.63        55.02 (55.02)
        1:24.10 (29.08)   1:58.13 (1:03.11)
        2:23.44 (25.31)     2:52.37 (54.24)
        3:16.52 (24.15)     3:42.92 (50.55)
  6 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:43.17    3:43.08   26  
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 17          2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 1
     3) Moroney, Megan J 15           4) Ruth, Brenna J 17            
                 26.15        53.86 (53.86)
        1:24.10 (30.24)   1:58.34 (1:04.48)
        2:23.66 (25.32)     2:52.42 (54.08)
        3:16.44 (24.02)     3:43.08 (50.66)
  7 Delaware Swim Te-MA  ''A''            3:43.65    3:43.63   24  
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18           2) Nunes, Anna E 18             
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 16         4) Dubroff, Lily B 16           
                 26.18        53.61 (53.61)
        1:22.81 (29.20)   1:56.28 (1:02.67)
        2:22.23 (25.95)     2:53.39 (57.11)
        3:17.33 (23.94)     3:43.63 (50.24)
  8 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:44.15    3:44.01   22  
     1) Tracy, Alexandra M 17         2) Blood, Bridget M 18          
     3) Delgado, Marissa S 15         4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16       
                 26.61        56.11 (56.11)
        1:25.43 (29.32)   1:58.79 (1:02.68)
        2:24.73 (25.94)     2:54.11 (55.32)
        3:17.64 (23.53)     3:44.01 (49.90)
  9 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:45.67    3:44.06   18  
     1) Raukar, Cali V 15             2) Scott, Riley O 15            
     3) Campbell, Megan L 17          4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15      
                 26.64        54.97 (54.97)
        1:23.90 (28.93)   1:56.92 (1:01.95)
        2:22.32 (25.40)     2:52.31 (55.39)
        3:16.79 (24.48)     3:44.06 (51.75)
 10 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:47.05    3:44.32   14  
     1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15         2) Hayward, Riley M 17          
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17       4) Wall, Ingrid J 14            
                 26.42        55.37 (55.37)
        1:24.88 (29.51)   1:58.48 (1:03.11)
        2:24.01 (25.53)     2:53.62 (55.14)
        3:17.47 (23.85)     3:44.32 (50.70)
 11 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:44.46    3:44.33   12  
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17            2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16       
     3) Gosselin, Annie K 15          4) Schneider, Mary E 16         
                 27.40        56.06 (56.06)
        1:25.38 (29.32)   1:58.70 (1:02.64)
        2:25.09 (26.39)     2:55.22 (56.52)
        3:18.38 (23.16)     3:44.33 (49.11)
 12 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:44.46    3:44.67   10  
     1) Boone, Carrie A 14            2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16        
     3) Rogers, Leah M 15             4) Vincent, Taylor M 17         
                 27.00        55.43 (55.43)
        1:24.50 (29.07)   1:57.98 (1:02.55)
        2:23.83 (25.85)     2:53.52 (55.54)
        3:17.56 (24.04)     3:44.67 (51.15)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:45.05    3:46.23    8  
     1) Boardman, Alison N 17         2) Munch, Catherine Y 18        
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17          4) Speers, Abigail M 18         
                 27.67        58.14 (58.14)
        1:27.64 (29.50)   2:01.62 (1:03.48)
        2:26.39 (24.77)     2:55.29 (53.67)
        3:19.36 (24.07)     3:46.23 (50.94)
 14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            3:47.31    3:46.59    6  
     1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16         2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17       
     3) Bisch, Sophia M 16            4) Guenther, Erika E 15         
                 25.91        53.54 (53.54)
        1:22.88 (29.34)   1:57.33 (1:03.79)
        2:13.55 (16.22)     2:53.92 (56.59)
        3:18.55 (24.63)     3:46.59 (52.67)
 15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            3:49.05    3:48.27    4  
     1) Sprau, Annelise C 18          2) Munson, Rachel O 15          
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18            4) Malone, Kristin T 16         
                 28.22        58.59 (58.59)
        1:28.33 (29.74)   2:01.68 (1:03.09)
        2:27.81 (26.13)     2:58.13 (56.45)
        3:22.07 (23.94)     3:48.27 (50.14)
 16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            3:47.81    3:48.91    2  
     1) Paulson, Emma F 17            2) Bullinger, Rae A 16          
     3) Kane, Elizabeth V 17          4) Wittmer, Emma B 15           
                 27.72        56.45 (56.45)
        1:26.09 (29.64)   2:00.42 (1:03.97)
        2:26.80 (26.38)     2:57.36 (56.94)
        3:22.12 (24.76)     3:48.91 (51.55)
 17 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:49.95    3:49.43  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17     2) Lucenti, Kara M 16           
     3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17      4) Retondo, Nicole E 16         
                 27.84        57.08 (57.08)
        1:26.41 (29.33)   2:00.17 (1:03.09)
        2:25.86 (25.69)     2:56.81 (56.64)
        3:21.78 (24.97)     3:49.43 (52.62)
 18 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:50.94    3:49.56  
     1) Carlson, Mary M 18            2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18        
     3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15         4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16       
                 27.92        57.39 (57.39)
        1:28.13 (30.74)   2:02.32 (1:04.93)
        2:28.17 (25.85)     2:58.22 (55.90)
        3:22.39 (24.17)     3:49.56 (51.34)
 19 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:43.17    3:49.76  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17          2) Horton, Madison A 18         
     3) Malone, Aja E 16              4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16       
                 27.44        57.92 (57.92)
        1:28.34 (30.42)   2:03.20 (1:05.28)
        2:28.64 (25.44)     2:58.33 (55.13)
        3:22.53 (24.20)     3:49.76 (51.43)
 20 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:46.37    3:50.65  
     1) Jones, Abigail R 16           2) Carnes, Blair M 18           
     3) Pollard, Ashton E 17          4) Lane, Hailey C 17            
                 27.60        56.92 (56.92)
        1:27.35 (30.43)   2:02.13 (1:05.21)
        2:28.48 (26.35)     2:59.21 (57.08)
        3:23.41 (24.20)     3:50.65 (51.44)
 21 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:51.70    3:50.66  
     1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16          2) Harris, Sommer D 17          
     3) Boswell, Madison J 17         4) Fanz, Casey R 14             
                 27.94        56.91 (56.91)
        1:27.41 (30.50)   2:02.36 (1:05.45)
        2:29.12 (26.76)     2:58.20 (55.84)
        3:23.08 (24.88)     3:50.66 (52.46)
 22 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:49.54    3:50.68  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14      2) Herrill, Katherine B 15      
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17      4) Koh, Kailyn N 18             
                 28.05        57.63 (57.63)
        1:27.35 (29.72)   2:01.56 (1:03.93)
        2:27.65 (26.09)     2:58.64 (57.08)
        3:23.06 (24.42)     3:50.68 (52.04)
 23 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:47.16    3:51.52  
     1) Richter, Abigail N 13         2) Harris, Melanie H 16         
     3) Lubawy, Amy E 17              4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15       
                 28.20        57.45 (57.45)
        1:28.23 (30.78)   2:03.84 (1:06.39)
        2:29.88 (26.04)     3:00.12 (56.28)
        3:24.78 (24.66)     3:51.52 (51.40)
 24 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:50.61    3:51.60  
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17    2) Summa, Athena 18             
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15          4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16        
                 27.57        55.77 (55.77)
        1:26.75 (30.98)   2:02.20 (1:06.43)
        2:28.31 (26.11)     2:58.77 (56.57)
        3:23.99 (25.22)     3:51.60 (52.83)
 25 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:49.33    3:52.10  
     1) Edwards, Madeline B 17        2) Artmann, Abby L 16           
     3) Timmons, Haley M 15           4) Hemstreet, Karling 15        
                 28.07        57.43 (57.43)
        1:27.99 (30.56)   2:02.44 (1:05.01)
        2:29.70 (27.26)     2:59.64 (57.20)
        3:24.28 (24.64)     3:52.10 (52.46)
 26 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:48.03    3:52.26  
     1) Bestor, Megan C 17            2) Snyder, Emily M 14           
     3) Sills, Eleanor H 17           4) Black, Shelby Q 15           
                 27.14        55.82 (55.82)
        1:27.05 (31.23)   2:02.13 (1:06.31)
        2:28.84 (26.71)     2:58.87 (56.74)
        3:24.14 (25.27)     3:52.26 (53.39)
 27 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:49.76    3:52.41  
     1) Leclair, Ashley N 17          2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15       
     3) Horsman, Victoria L 16        4) House, Elizabeth M 18        
                 28.13        57.73 (57.73)
        1:27.49 (29.76)   2:01.33 (1:03.60)
        2:28.37 (27.04)     2:59.87 (58.54)
        3:24.93 (25.06)     3:52.41 (52.54)
 28 Carter Center Aq-VA  ''A''            3:51.15    3:52.42  
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14          2) Lane, Annie M 16             
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15          4) Adkins, Claire M 18          
                 27.94        56.94 (56.94)
        1:27.04 (30.10)   2:01.60 (1:04.66)
        2:28.56 (26.96)     2:59.58 (57.98)
        3:24.86 (25.28)     3:52.42 (52.84)
 29 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:47.88    3:52.46  
     1) Lord, Colleen E 18            2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17        
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16            4) Manuel, Simone A 16          
                 28.47        58.46 (58.46)
        1:30.64 (32.18)   2:07.60 (1:09.14)
        2:33.88 (26.28)     3:04.08 (56.48)
        3:27.07 (22.99)     3:52.46 (48.38)
 30 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             3:48.58    3:52.69  
     1) McGovern, Natalie R 16        2) Prorok, Rachel E 17          
     3) Williams, Anna B 17           4) Ryan, Emily E 12             
                 27.83        56.93 (56.93)
        1:26.97 (30.04)   2:01.64 (1:04.71)
        2:28.00 (26.36)     2:59.18 (57.54)
        3:24.59 (25.41)     3:52.69 (53.51)
 31 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:48.42    3:52.87  
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 16        2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18        
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 18          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17      
                 28.35        57.39 (57.39)
        1:29.06 (31.67)   2:05.29 (1:07.90)
        2:31.26 (25.97)     3:01.00 (55.71)
        3:25.36 (24.36)     3:52.87 (51.87)
 32 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:51.12    3:53.06  
     1) Licking, Karley K 16          2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17        
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14        4) Jekel, Johanna L 16          
                 29.25        59.81 (59.81)
        1:30.50 (30.69)   2:05.55 (1:05.74)
        2:30.88 (25.33)     3:00.92 (55.37)
        3:25.59 (24.67)     3:53.06 (52.14)
 33 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:53.69    3:53.36  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16           2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15      
     3) Brown, Caroline J 16          4) Carter, Michaela B 16        
                 27.84        57.08 (57.08)
        1:28.33 (31.25)   2:03.33 (1:06.25)
        2:29.87 (26.54)     3:00.54 (57.21)
        3:25.47 (24.93)     3:53.36 (52.82)
 34 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:47.87    3:53.52  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18         2) Luigard, Claire 15           
     3) Klatzkin, Alexandra P 17      4) Gu, Elaina 15                
                 28.21        57.18 (57.18)
        1:28.80 (31.62)   2:04.87 (1:07.69)
        2:30.79 (25.92)     3:01.73 (56.86)
        3:26.33 (24.60)     3:53.52 (51.79)
 35 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:50.08    3:53.66  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17        2) Kaplan, Paige E 16           
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17        4) Treble, Cara H 14            
                 28.07        58.19 (58.19)
        1:29.97 (31.78)   2:05.63 (1:07.44)
        2:31.62 (25.99)   3:10.78 (1:05.15)
        3:53.82 (43.04)     3:53.66 (42.88)
 36 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:51.28    3:53.72  
     1) Croman, Cecelia M 16          2) Borendame, Sara J 17         
     3) Duffield, Krista T 16         4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17        
                 28.14        58.75 (58.75)
        1:17.77 (19.02)   2:02.00 (1:03.25)
        2:29.40 (27.40)     3:01.24 (59.24)
        3:26.03 (24.79)     3:53.72 (52.48)
 37 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            3:50.61    3:53.85  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17          2) Stevens, Erin E 17           
     3) Sims, Madeline C 17           4) Albrecht, Emily A 15         
                 26.99        56.36 (56.36)
        1:26.83 (30.47)   2:02.20 (1:05.84)
        2:29.04 (26.84)     2:59.97 (57.77)
        3:25.23 (25.26)     3:53.85 (53.88)
 38 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:54.42    3:53.90  
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14       2) Brallier, Sarah E 17         
     3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17      4) Vay, Meredith M 16           
                 28.33        58.15 (58.15)
        1:29.85 (31.70)   2:05.53 (1:07.38)
        2:31.35 (25.82)     3:02.41 (56.88)
        3:26.90 (24.49)     3:53.90 (51.49)
 39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            3:52.00    3:54.01  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 14           2) Ripple, Celia K 15           
     3) Peters, Daniella M 14         4) Fore, Skylar B 13            
                 28.23        57.74 (57.74)
        1:28.14 (30.40)   2:03.47 (1:05.73)
        2:30.14 (26.67)     3:01.75 (58.28)
        3:26.67 (24.92)     3:54.01 (52.26)
 40 Santa Maria Swim-CA  ''A''            3:54.67    3:54.26  
     1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16          2) Bramble, Leanna N 18         
     3) Hernandez, Paola 17           4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17      
                 27.96        56.97 (56.97)
        1:27.91 (30.94)   2:04.02 (1:07.05)
        2:29.86 (25.84)     3:00.37 (56.35)
        3:26.10 (25.73)     3:54.26 (53.89)
 41 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:54.43    3:54.27  
     1) McCarthy, Emma N 15           2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17       
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17          4) Lewis, Olivia V 15           
                 28.83        59.49 (59.49)
        1:29.06 (29.57)   2:03.82 (1:04.33)
        2:29.97 (26.15)     3:02.06 (58.24)
        3:26.74 (24.68)     3:54.27 (52.21)
 42 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:51.56    3:54.29  
     1) Barney, Regan L 14            2) Tan, Sydney W 16             
     3) Boushka, Bridget K 17         4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18     
                 28.47        57.94 (57.94)
        1:28.98 (31.04)   2:03.55 (1:05.61)
        2:30.52 (26.97)     3:02.75 (59.20)
        3:27.59 (24.84)     3:54.29 (51.54)
 43 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:50.40    3:54.66  
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16 2) Hynes, Susan A 16            
     3) Williams, Logan S 17          4) Jones, Taylor C 15           
                 27.82        58.36 (58.36)
        1:28.81 (30.45)   2:03.13 (1:04.77)
        2:30.09 (26.96)     3:01.05 (57.92)
        3:25.94 (24.89)     3:54.66 (53.61)
 44 All Star Aquatic-PV  ''A''            3:49.23    3:55.25  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15          2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17        
     3) Garcia, Laura 16              4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16     
                 27.54        56.36 (56.36)
        1:27.87 (31.51)   2:04.52 (1:08.16)
        2:32.02 (27.50)     3:03.88 (59.36)
        3:28.46 (24.58)     3:55.25 (51.37)
 45 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''B''            3:54.50    3:55.26  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16       2) Farley, Heather A 16         
     3) Dolan, Abigail M 15           4) Wenman, Megan M 14           
                 28.54        58.79 (58.79)
        1:29.13 (30.34)   2:04.05 (1:05.26)
        2:30.66 (26.61)     3:01.46 (57.41)
        3:27.13 (25.67)     3:55.26 (53.80)
 46 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:49.70    3:55.34  
     1) Ranzau, Emily G 17            2) Christy, Katie R 16          
     3) Lyons, Morgan C 17            4) Cook, Kathleen K 16          
                 28.68        58.64 (58.64)
        1:28.68 (30.04)   2:04.14 (1:05.50)
        2:30.61 (26.47)     3:02.50 (58.36)
        3:27.90 (25.40)     3:55.34 (52.84)
 47 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:47.63    3:55.36  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17             2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18         
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17          4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16   
                 28.34        57.92 (57.92)
        1:28.74 (30.82)   2:04.04 (1:06.12)
        2:30.43 (26.39)     3:01.21 (57.17)
        3:26.45 (25.24)     3:55.36 (54.15)
 48 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:53.97    3:55.40  
     1) Fuller, Selina D 17           2) Wood, Catherine E 17         
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16          4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17     
                 28.68        57.55 (57.55)
        1:28.73 (31.18)   2:04.12 (1:06.57)
        2:30.37 (26.25)     3:01.94 (57.82)
        3:27.29 (25.35)     3:55.40 (53.46)
 49 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:49.79    3:55.54  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15           2) Dickson, Morgan J 18         
     3) Primdahl, Erin K 16           4) Kirby, Riley T 16            
                 28.32        57.72 (57.72)
        1:28.34 (30.62)   2:04.41 (1:06.69)
        2:31.07 (26.66)     3:01.71 (57.30)
        3:27.36 (25.65)     3:55.54 (53.83)
 50 Tri-city Channel-IE  ''A''            3:51.67    3:55.62  
     1) Bratton, Lisa N 16            2) Murphy, Alexis R 15          
     3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18        4) Tixier, Lisa G 17            
                 27.95        56.91 (56.91)
        1:28.80 (31.89)   2:06.01 (1:09.10)
        2:32.17 (26.16)     3:02.86 (56.85)
        3:27.97 (25.11)     3:55.62 (52.76)
 51 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:47.06    3:55.69  
     1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17     2) Horozewski, Briana R 17      
     3) Breger, Katie L 16            4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16          
                 28.80        58.33 (58.33)
        1:29.55 (31.22)   2:05.33 (1:07.00)
        2:32.57 (27.24)     3:03.84 (58.51)
        3:28.68 (24.84)     3:55.69 (51.85)
 52 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:49.74    3:55.80  
     1) Morgan, Lillian M 15          2) Davies, Ann S 16             
     3) Brady, Sharlene T 17          4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17     
                 28.83        59.42 (59.42)
        1:30.88 (31.46)   2:06.64 (1:07.22)
        2:33.09 (26.45)     3:03.65 (57.01)
        3:28.43 (24.78)     3:55.80 (52.15)
 53 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''B''            4:30.23L   3:55.85  
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14            2) Antiles, Jessica R 16        
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 15          4) Smith, Morgan L 15           
                 28.14        58.67 (58.67)
        1:29.24 (30.57)   2:04.48 (1:05.81)
        2:31.73 (27.25)     3:03.19 (58.71)
        3:28.61 (25.42)     3:55.85 (52.66)
 54 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''A''            3:54.04    3:56.61  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17           2) O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16      
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17         4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18        
                 29.05        59.19 (59.19)
        1:30.50 (31.31)   2:05.52 (1:06.33)
        2:31.91 (26.39)     3:03.32 (57.80)
        3:29.03 (25.71)     3:56.61 (53.29)
 55 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:53.89    3:56.67  
     1) Day, Lauren N 17              2) Hazle, Madeline E 18         
     3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17            4) Pollok, Ashley L 14          
                 28.28        58.42 (58.42)
        1:31.09 (32.67)   2:07.18 (1:08.76)
        2:33.23 (26.05)     3:03.72 (56.54)
        3:28.98 (25.26)     3:56.67 (52.95)
 56 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:54.02    3:56.88  
     1) Pulaski, Marisa L 17          2) Lehman, Marissa N 18         
     3) Smith, Hannah K 16            4) Pocisk, Lydia C 16           
                 28.62        59.09 (59.09)
        1:30.26 (31.17)   2:05.54 (1:06.45)
        2:32.34 (26.80)     3:03.04 (57.50)
        3:28.59 (25.55)     3:56.88 (53.84)
 57 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  ''A''            3:50.20    3:57.00  
     1) McHugh, Cameron F 17          2) Huston, Hanna M 17           
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16          4) Grooms, Rachel M 16          
                 27.99        56.80 (56.80)
        1:28.57 (31.77)   2:03.83 (1:07.03)
        2:31.88 (28.05)   3:03.99 (1:00.16)
        3:29.32 (25.33)     3:57.00 (53.01)
 58 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:53.15    3:57.42  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17           2) Harrington, Shannon C 17     
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16          4) Rollo, Emily K 17            
                 27.48        57.07 (57.07)
        1:28.83 (31.76)   2:04.83 (1:07.76)
        2:32.41 (27.58)     3:04.07 (59.24)
        3:29.51 (25.44)     3:57.42 (53.35)
 59 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            3:53.14    3:57.48  
     1) Allen, Haley C 15             2) Pena, Kendall A 18           
     3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18       4) Brown, Cameron M 16          
                 28.89    1:00.11 (1:00.11)
        1:31.79 (31.68)   2:07.77 (1:07.66)
        2:34.79 (27.02)     3:04.67 (56.90)
        3:30.08 (25.41)     3:57.48 (52.81)
 60 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''B''            3:52.41    3:57.87  
     1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13         2) Vose, Kirsten E 15           
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14             4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17        
                 28.97    1:01.36 (1:01.36)
        1:31.92 (30.56)   2:07.26 (1:05.90)
        2:33.56 (26.30)     3:05.77 (58.51)
        3:30.63 (24.86)     3:57.87 (52.10)
 61 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:54.47    3:57.89  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14         2) Neal, Lia M 18               
     3) Chan, Shirley 18              4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17 
                 29.86    1:01.29 (1:01.29)
        1:32.18 (30.89)   2:07.72 (1:06.43)
        2:34.33 (26.61)     3:04.66 (56.94)
        3:30.50 (25.84)     3:57.89 (53.23)
 62 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  ''A''            3:52.91    3:57.95  
     1) Gregson, Shayne K 15          2) Mueller, Natalie L 17        
     3) Ford, Alexandra C 17          4) Clements, Caitlin E 14       
                 27.79        57.41 (57.41)
        1:29.49 (32.08)   2:06.60 (1:09.19)
        2:34.60 (28.00)     3:04.82 (58.22)
        3:30.20 (25.38)     3:57.95 (53.13)
 63 SwimStrong-LE  ''A''                  3:54.71    3:58.04  
     1) Coronel, Anna C 14            2) Washko, Molly M 17           
     3) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17       4) Barrus, Jenna N 18           
                 29.24    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:31.13 (30.90)   2:06.17 (1:05.94)
        2:33.30 (27.13)     3:04.45 (58.28)
        3:30.15 (25.70)     3:58.04 (53.59)
 64 Brandon Sports &-FL  ''A''            3:54.74    3:58.05  
     1) Hess, Madeline M 16           2) Caraballo, Barbara 17        
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13      4) Harper, Lauren N 16          
                 27.43        56.83 (56.83)
        1:27.78 (30.95)   2:03.42 (1:06.59)
        2:31.28 (27.86)   3:04.04 (1:00.62)
        3:29.48 (25.44)     3:58.05 (54.01)
 65 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:54.09    3:58.29  
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16           2) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17     
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16             4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15          
                 28.06        57.63 (57.63)
        1:29.57 (31.94)   2:06.76 (1:09.13)
        2:32.99 (26.23)     3:04.97 (58.21)
        3:30.00 (25.03)     3:58.29 (53.32)
 66 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:52.12    3:58.73  
     1) Henry, Tennyson C 16          2) Shinn, Hannah M 18           
     3) Stout, Jordan M 15            4) Zupan, Sydney C 17           
                 28.76        59.90 (59.90)
        1:31.50 (31.60)   2:08.02 (1:08.12)
        2:33.99 (25.97)     3:04.90 (56.88)
        3:30.52 (25.62)     3:58.73 (53.83)
 67 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:50.68    3:59.18  
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17             2) Hoyt, Shea A 16              
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 17           4) Popp, Meagan L 15            
                 28.58        59.08 (59.08)
        1:30.13 (31.05)   2:05.94 (1:06.86)
        2:33.37 (27.43)     3:05.71 (59.77)
        3:31.39 (25.68)     3:59.18 (53.47)
 68 Scout Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:54.52    3:59.64  
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 17         2) McArdle, Anne V 18           
     3) Carney, Margaret M 16         4) Kyle, Maria K 15             
                 29.84    1:01.13 (1:01.13)
        1:31.77 (30.64)   2:06.09 (1:04.96)
        2:33.51 (27.42)   3:06.22 (1:00.13)
        3:31.53 (25.31)     3:59.64 (53.42)
 69 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:51.25    3:59.93  
     1) Dickinson, Anna M 16          2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14       
     3) Dacruz, Georgia A 14          4) Barney, Katherine K 17       
                 28.77        59.20 (59.20)
        1:30.12 (30.92)   2:06.29 (1:07.09)
        2:33.22 (26.93)   3:06.42 (1:00.13)
        3:31.94 (25.52)     3:59.93 (53.51)
 70 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:54.61    4:00.10  
     1) King, Erica S 16              2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16         
     3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17          4) Xiang, Cheryl M 16           
                 29.12        59.52 (59.52)
        1:31.68 (32.16)   2:07.98 (1:08.46)
        2:35.03 (27.05)     3:06.93 (58.95)
        3:32.34 (25.41)     4:00.10 (53.17)
 71 Waukesha Express-WI  ''B''            3:54.39    4:00.14  
     1) Beam, Alicia K 14             2) Skogman, Addison L 15        
     3) Manchon, Molly L 16           4) Wanasek, Serena A 18         
                 29.51    1:00.52 (1:00.52)
        1:32.02 (31.50)   2:08.11 (1:07.59)
        2:35.82 (27.71)     3:07.78 (59.67)
        3:32.88 (25.10)     4:00.14 (52.36)
 72 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:52.47    4:00.25  
     1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18             2) Naughton, Madeline R 18      
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18    4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18         
                 28.75        58.30 (58.30)
        1:31.25 (32.95)   2:09.37 (1:11.07)
        2:35.67 (26.30)     3:07.14 (57.77)
        3:32.29 (25.15)     4:00.25 (53.11)
 73 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:51.33    4:00.48  
     1) Guyett, Audrey E 13           2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16      
     3) Falk, Taylor E 17             4) Falk, Ryan J 15              
                 29.49    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:32.07 (31.85)   2:07.54 (1:07.32)
        2:34.89 (27.35)     3:06.39 (58.85)
        3:32.32 (25.93)     4:00.48 (54.09)
 74 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  ''A''            3:54.63    4:00.61  
     1) Key, Amanda J 14              2) Fellows, Nikola L 16         
     3) Niemczak, Zofia M 13          4) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14    
                 28.07        57.72 (57.72)
        1:30.67 (32.95)   2:07.66 (1:09.94)
        2:35.44 (27.78)     3:07.12 (59.46)
        3:32.86 (25.74)     4:00.61 (53.49)
 75 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:53.74    4:00.80  
     1) Loud, Shannon M 18            2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15     
     3) McLemore, Christina B 16      4) Plowman, Emily S 17          
                 28.77    1:00.02 (1:00.02)
        1:31.46 (31.44)   2:08.30 (1:08.28)
        2:35.85 (27.55)     3:06.71 (58.41)
        3:32.16 (25.45)     4:00.80 (54.09)
 76 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             3:53.95    4:01.00  
     1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17      2) Degrace, Haley K 15          
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18             4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17     
                 29.28    1:01.42 (1:01.42)
        1:32.83 (31.41)   2:09.59 (1:08.17)
        2:36.42 (26.83)     3:07.40 (57.81)
        3:33.17 (25.77)     4:01.00 (53.60)
 77 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:48.08    4:01.09  
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18         2) Hartje, Amelia A 15          
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17           4) Rasmus, Claire E 16          
                 28.23        58.37 (58.37)
        1:30.00 (31.63)   2:06.25 (1:07.88)
        2:33.65 (27.40)   3:07.18 (1:00.93)
        3:32.94 (25.76)     4:01.09 (53.91)
 78 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:54.22    4:01.14  
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17      2) Czyrka, Cristina J 18        
     3) Lau, Emily N 18               4) Cowley, Shannon L 16         
                 28.83    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
        1:32.81 (31.48)   2:09.62 (1:08.29)
        2:36.00 (26.38)     3:08.25 (58.63)
        3:33.34 (25.09)     4:01.14 (52.89)
 79 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  ''A''            3:52.95    4:01.26  
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15           2) O''Neil, Colleen M 18         
     3) Burns, Virginia B 16          4) Klier, Julia R 15            
                 28.44        59.68 (59.68)
        1:30.59 (30.91)   2:07.89 (1:08.21)
        2:33.46 (25.57)     3:05.04 (57.15)
        3:31.68 (26.64)     4:01.26 (56.22)
 80 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:52.81    4:01.82  
     1) Awiszus, Maeve E 16           2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16         
     3) Niness, Mackenzie C 17        4) Daly, Erin B 17              
                 29.09        59.34 (59.34)
        1:31.89 (32.55)   2:08.87 (1:09.53)
        2:36.27 (27.40)     3:08.03 (59.16)
        3:33.40 (25.37)     4:01.82 (53.79)
 81 Mercury Swimming-NI  ''A''            3:54.98    4:02.28  
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 17           2) Sargent, Makayla N 14        
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17             4) McConnell, Madeline C 17     
                 29.26    1:01.21 (1:01.21)
        1:32.54 (31.33)   2:08.02 (1:06.81)
        2:34.43 (26.41)     3:06.32 (58.30)
        3:32.92 (26.60)     4:02.28 (55.96)
 82 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''            4:30.95L   4:02.33  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15       2) Watroba, Marissa N 18        
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17             4) Graesser, Hannah R 17        
                 29.20    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
        1:32.37 (31.53)   2:08.53 (1:07.69)
        2:35.83 (27.30)     3:07.39 (58.86)
        3:33.50 (26.11)     4:02.33 (54.94)
 83 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''B''             3:53.87    4:02.76  
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 17          2) Laedtke, Heather A 17        
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16            4) Zwick, Sara M 17             
                 29.93    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
        1:32.51 (30.94)   2:08.56 (1:06.99)
        2:36.30 (27.74)     3:08.51 (59.95)
        3:33.93 (25.42)     4:02.76 (54.25)
 84 Delta Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:55.03    4:03.00  
     1) Avery, Mckenna L 17           2) Kelly, Caroline M 17         
     3) Wulff, Emily J 16             4) Newman, Erin J 18            
                 29.58    1:00.88 (1:00.88)
        1:32.06 (31.18)   2:08.62 (1:07.74)
        2:36.27 (27.65)   3:08.74 (1:00.12)
        3:33.87 (25.13)     4:03.00 (54.26)
 85 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''B''            3:54.26    4:03.60  
     1) Berude, Sarah E 17            2) Moss, Macy L 17              
     3) Day, Amanda L 17              4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15          
                 29.09    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:33.18 (32.63)   2:10.64 (1:10.09)
        2:37.51 (26.87)     3:09.04 (58.40)
        3:34.86 (25.82)     4:03.60 (54.56)
 86 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:52.69    4:03.79  
     1) Williams, Jasmine M 18        2) Miles, Kathryn A 18          
     3) Debever, Mckenna V 16         4) Dressel, Sherridon L 14      
                 28.60        58.50 (58.50)
        1:15.64 (17.14)     1:33.18 (34.68)
        2:11.95 (38.77)   2:38.75 (1:05.57)
        3:10.31 (31.56)   4:03.79 (1:25.04)
 87 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:53.00    4:03.97  
     1) Pratt, Carly B 16             2) Bliss, Madeline J 17         
     3) Ramirez, Laura A 18           4) Henson, Emily J 14           
                 28.02        57.05 (57.05)
        1:31.99 (34.94)   2:12.34 (1:15.29)
        2:39.23 (26.89)     3:10.87 (58.53)
        3:35.96 (25.09)     4:03.97 (53.10)
 88 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:54.77    4:05.91  
     1) Tolan, Claire E 17            2) Johnston, Olivia K 15        
     3) Kishish, Emily L 15           4) Conners, Emily A 15          
                 30.03    1:00.46 (1:00.46)
        1:32.10 (31.64)   2:09.03 (1:08.57)
        2:37.34 (28.31)   3:11.71 (1:02.68)
        3:37.09 (25.38)     4:05.91 (54.20)
 -- Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            3:46.76         DQ  
     1) Short, Jessica R 15           2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16    
     3) Drabot, Katherine G 15        4) Johnson, Natalie K 17        
                 27.47        56.68 (56.68)
        1:25.62 (28.94)   2:00.37 (1:03.69)
        2:25.59 (25.22)     2:55.39 (55.02)
        3:20.11 (24.72)          DQ (51.61)
 -- Lincoln Select S-MW  ''A''            3:55.04        DFS  
 -- Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''B''            3:54.37        DFS  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                     
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                472.5   2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        438
  3. Aquajets Swim Team                350   4. Lakeside Swim Team                245
  5. Clearwater Aquatic Team           200   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           168
  7. Delaware Swim Team                161   8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    155
  9. SwimAtlanta                       140  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club         110
 11. Express Swim Team                  91  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     86
 13. St Croix Swim Club               82.5  14. Ozaukee Aquatics                   80
 15. Patriot Aquatic Club               76  15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           76
 17. Marin Pirates                    75.5  18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       66
 18. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         66  20. New Trier Swim Club                64
 21. UN                                 57  22. Waukesha Express Swim Team       51.5
 23. Machine Aquatics                   48  24. Shorewood Swim Club                47
 25. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     45  26. Dayton Raiders                     43
 27. Crimson Aquatics                 41.5  28. Quest Swimming                     41
 29. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  29. Cincinnati Marlins                 40
 31. UN                                 37  32. Cougar Aquatic Team              36.5
 33. Nitro Swimming                   30.5  34. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics     29.5
 35. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      27
 37. Suburban Seahawks Club             25  37. All Star Aquatics                  25
 39. Highlander Aquatic Club          22.5  40. Weymouth Club Waves                20
 40. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          20  42. Baylor Swim Club                   19
 42. Long Island Aquatic Club           19  44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18
 44. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  46. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 46. The Woodlands Swim Team            16  48. Bolles School Sharks               15
 49. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        14  50. Unattached                         12
 51. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  52. Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea     11
 52. Long Island Express                11  54. SwimStrongsville                    9
 54. Condors Swim Club                   9  54. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 57. St Charles Swim Team                6  58. Piranhas Swim Club                  5
 59. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente      3  60. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2
 60. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  60. Springfield USA                     2
 63. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/16/2013 - 20:20PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:19.67    3:15.03   40  
     1) Hu, Philip Y 18               2) Vissering, Carsten H 15      
     3) Seliskar, Andrew H 16         4) O''Hara, Paul F 17            
                 23.13        49.19 (49.19)
        1:14.05 (24.86)     1:42.85 (53.66)
        2:04.76 (21.91)     2:30.41 (47.56)
        2:51.55 (21.14)     3:15.03 (44.62)
  2 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:17.52    3:18.29   34  
     1) Conger, John P 18             2) Dickey, Austin B 18          
     3) Thomas, Michael A 17          4) Mangold, Barrett J 18        
                 23.03        47.06 (47.06)
        1:12.92 (25.86)     1:42.83 (55.77)
        2:06.10 (23.27)     2:33.13 (50.30)
        2:54.36 (21.23)     3:18.29 (45.16)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:21.36    3:19.18   32  
     1) Pohlmann, Henrik M 17         2) Mulcare, Patrick J 16        
     3) Quallen, Joshua D 18          4) Turner, Brock A 17           
                 24.29        49.84 (49.84)
        1:16.21 (26.37)     1:46.06 (56.22)
        2:07.76 (21.70)     2:33.11 (47.05)
        2:54.98 (21.87)     3:19.18 (46.07)
  4 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:22.06    3:19.84   30  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18        2) Park, Jae Y 17               
     3) Walsh, Brian S 18             4) Shull, Stephen R 18          
                 23.17        48.28 (48.28)
        1:14.13 (25.85)     1:44.13 (55.85)
        2:07.26 (23.13)     2:34.13 (50.00)
        2:55.78 (21.65)     3:19.84 (45.71)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:23.28    3:20.03   28  
     1) Litherland, Jay Y 17          2) Bentz, Joseph G 17           
     3) Litherland, Mick S 17         4) Auerbach, Knox W 15          
                 24.62        50.25 (50.25)
        1:16.19 (25.94)     1:45.08 (54.83)
        2:08.49 (23.41)     2:35.15 (50.07)
        2:56.26 (21.11)     3:20.03 (44.88)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:23.39    3:20.06   26  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 15        2) Schuehler, Andrew R 17       
     3) Fong, Zachary L 15            4) Petrone, Joseph N 17         
                 24.00        49.74 (49.74)
        1:15.31 (25.57)     1:44.73 (54.99)
        2:07.73 (23.00)     2:34.73 (50.00)
        2:56.26 (21.53)     3:20.06 (45.33)
  7 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:20.98    3:20.13   24  
     1) Whiston, Edward S 16          2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17     
     3) Glass, William B 17           4) Noletto, Russell J 16        
                 25.00        51.10 (51.10)
        1:16.56 (25.46)     1:45.86 (54.76)
        2:07.51 (21.65)     2:33.01 (47.15)
        2:55.33 (22.32)     3:20.13 (47.12)
  8 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:23.77    3:20.31   22  
     1) Thomas, Zachary D 16          2) Licon, William A 18          
     3) Tenney, Mason J 15            4) Jackson, Trent B 17          
                 25.07        51.76 (51.76)
        1:17.08 (25.32)     1:45.47 (53.71)
        2:08.49 (23.02)     2:35.46 (49.99)
        2:56.82 (21.36)     3:20.31 (44.85)
  9 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:19.99    3:21.02   18  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16        2) Temple, Austin M 17          
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 17         4) Wilson, Mark R 17            
                 24.75        51.01 (51.01)
        1:15.96 (24.95)     1:45.82 (54.81)
        2:08.16 (22.34)     2:34.18 (48.36)
        2:56.21 (22.03)     3:21.02 (46.84)
 10 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:21.51    3:22.07   14  
     1) Boland, David J 18            2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18          
     3) Whitener, Adam C 17           4) Bundas, Michael J 17         
                 24.74        50.74 (50.74)
        1:16.91 (26.17)     1:47.71 (56.97)
        2:09.68 (21.97)     2:36.16 (48.45)
        2:57.64 (21.48)     3:22.07 (45.91)
 11 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:23.87    3:22.56   12  
     1) Copeland, Taylor B 18         2) Branin, Andrew M 16          
     3) Dudding, Harrison G 17        4) Haas, Francis T 16           
                 24.02        50.12 (50.12)
        1:16.28 (26.16)     1:47.11 (56.99)
        2:10.43 (23.32)     2:37.74 (50.63)
        2:58.74 (21.00)     3:22.56 (44.82)
 12 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:27.22    3:22.73   10  
     1) Snarski, Alexander J 17       2) Aerne, Kyle T 17             
     3) Harrington, Matthew A 15      4) Grumhaus, Peter D 18         
                 24.95        51.03 (51.03)
        1:17.18 (26.15)     1:47.65 (56.62)
        2:10.59 (22.94)     2:37.21 (49.56)
        2:58.49 (21.28)     3:22.73 (45.52)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:21.83    3:23.14    8  
     1) Ross, Jordan A 15             2) Carter, Geoffrey W 18        
     3) Taylor, Michael C 14          4) Reul, Cody M 17              
                 24.75        50.79 (50.79)
        1:17.35 (26.56)     1:46.97 (56.18)
        2:10.28 (23.31)     2:37.86 (50.89)
        2:59.41 (21.55)     3:23.14 (45.28)
 14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:25.54    3:23.70    6  
     1) Peters, Ryan S 17             2) McCaffrey, Devin R 18        
     3) Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16         4) Waite, Dean G 18             
                 25.29        51.87 (51.87)
        1:18.40 (26.53)     1:49.10 (57.23)
        2:11.46 (22.36)     2:37.89 (48.79)
        2:59.52 (21.63)     3:23.70 (45.81)
 15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  ''A''            3:24.16    3:23.77    4  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17          2) Porter, Mathias J 16         
     3) McHugh, Robert S 17           4) Hinson, Chandler S 17        
                 23.67        50.05 (50.05)
        1:16.56 (26.51)     1:47.06 (57.01)
        2:10.05 (22.99)     2:37.30 (50.24)
        2:59.26 (21.96)     3:23.77 (46.47)
 16 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:24.90    3:24.97    2  
     1) Mangan, Jack F 17             2) Weiser, Matthew W 16         
     3) Malone, Reed H 17             4) McQuet, Murphy J 16          
                 24.64        51.34 (51.34)
        1:18.96 (27.62)     1:50.86 (59.52)
        2:12.57 (21.71)     2:38.76 (47.90)
        3:00.55 (21.79)     3:24.97 (46.21)
 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:22.88    3:25.06  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 18           2) Jiang, David 17              
     3) Domagala, Michael 17          4) Pu, Austin L 17              
                 24.95        52.93 (52.93)
        1:19.67 (26.74)     1:51.01 (58.08)
        2:12.63 (21.62)     2:38.31 (47.30)
        3:00.40 (22.09)     3:25.06 (46.75)
 18 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:15.83    3:25.69  
     1) McPheters, Matthew S 17       2) Fonteno, Michael R 16        
     3) Carbone, Joseph J 16          4) Dressel, Caeleb R 16         
                 24.73        50.92 (50.92)
        1:18.79 (27.87)   1:51.46 (1:00.54)
        2:14.76 (23.30)     2:41.68 (50.22)
        3:02.20 (20.52)     3:25.69 (44.01)
 19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:27.01    3:26.00  
     1) Silver, Tyler A 15            2) Craig, David A 17            
     3) Close, William J 16           4) Johnson, Scott A 17          
                 25.48        52.40 (52.40)
        1:19.64 (27.24)     1:50.91 (58.51)
        2:14.00 (23.09)     2:40.72 (49.81)
        3:02.59 (21.87)     3:26.00 (45.28)
 20 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:29.07    3:26.30  
     1) Pruett, Charles Lewis H 16    2) Pearthree, Ben R 16          
     3) Huft, Erick W 17              4)                              
                 24.26        50.42 (50.42)
        1:17.45 (27.03)     1:49.15 (58.73)
        2:13.22 (24.07)     2:40.84 (51.69)
        3:02.42 (21.58)     3:26.30 (45.46)
 21 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            3:28.84    3:26.35  
     1) De Pawlikowski, Boleck 16     2) Denswil, Wayne 16            
     3) Pigot, Zuhayr 15              4) Ballestas, Julian F 18       
                 25.48        52.73 (52.73)
        1:19.38 (26.65)     1:50.92 (58.19)
        2:14.11 (23.19)     2:41.44 (50.52)
        3:02.67 (21.23)     3:26.35 (44.91)
 22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:24.74    3:26.65  
     1) Harrison, William H 16        2) Lohman, Connor R 17          
     3) Habacivch, Brian J 18         4) Sexton, Aaron N 18           
                 25.33        52.20 (52.20)
        1:19.14 (26.94)     1:49.16 (56.96)
        2:12.29 (23.13)     2:39.51 (50.35)
        3:01.43 (21.92)     3:26.65 (47.14)
 23 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:26.19    3:26.99  
     1) Spurzem, Graham J 17          2) Turkatte, Connor J 16        
     3) Mattox, Miguel E 17           4) Bigot, Nicholas C 17         
                 25.13        51.32 (51.32)
        1:18.02 (26.70)     1:49.59 (58.27)
        2:13.37 (23.78)     2:41.22 (51.63)
        3:02.80 (21.58)     3:26.99 (45.77)
 24 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:27.22    3:27.31  
     1) Cusick, Patrick T 16          2) Rabstejnek, Alan J 18        
     3) Garratt, Griffin A 16         4) Durrence, Aaron C 18         
                 25.39        51.81 (51.81)
        1:18.45 (26.64)     1:49.23 (57.42)
        2:12.91 (23.68)     2:40.76 (51.53)
        3:02.95 (22.19)     3:27.31 (46.55)
 25 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:30.41    3:27.66  
     1) Owen, Robert G 17             2) Bradley, Kevin J 18          
     3) Wynter, Timothy S 17          4) Bauer, Andrew J 18           
                 25.33        51.16 (51.16)
        1:18.87 (27.71)     1:50.72 (59.56)
        2:13.40 (22.68)     2:40.46 (49.74)
        3:03.01 (22.55)     3:27.66 (47.20)
 26 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:33.39    3:28.15  
     1) Bassett, Henry L 18           2) Edwards, Justin T 16         
     3) Fauls, Thomas H 17            4) Martin, Luke S 16            
                 24.91        51.46 (51.46)
        1:19.41 (27.95)     1:50.54 (59.08)
        2:14.47 (23.93)     2:41.35 (50.81)
        3:03.45 (22.10)     3:28.15 (46.80)
 27 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:24.88    3:28.45  
     1) Taylor, Alexander J 15        2) Lamontagne, Nicholas R 17    
     3) Atmore, Edward-christopher B  4) Ragan, Michael E 18          
                 25.59        52.55 (52.55)
        1:19.96 (27.41)     1:51.16 (58.61)
        2:14.87 (23.71)     2:42.62 (51.46)
        3:04.55 (21.93)     3:28.45 (45.83)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  ''A''                3:28.41    3:28.52  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 16         2) Cono, Benjamin J 16          
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 16         4) Tonna, John H 16             
                 26.30        53.96 (53.96)
        1:20.41 (26.45)     1:51.50 (57.54)
        2:14.25 (22.75)     2:41.57 (50.07)
        3:03.97 (22.40)     3:28.52 (46.95)
 29 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:25.85    3:28.53  
     1) O''Malley, Ryan M 18           2) Mapel, Edward A 17           
     3) Smith, Mark L 18              4) Leach, William T 17          
                 25.48        52.94 (52.94)
        1:18.81 (25.87)     1:49.12 (56.18)
        2:12.79 (23.67)     2:41.71 (52.59)
        3:03.81 (22.10)     3:28.53 (46.82)
 30 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:25.30    3:28.54  
     1) Hayhoe, Luke K 17             2) Cassidy, Quinn A 17          
     3) Warner, Shawn M 18            4) Kohner, Gage S 16            
                 25.76        53.14 (53.14)
        1:20.04 (26.90)     1:50.31 (57.17)
        2:14.25 (23.94)     2:42.26 (51.95)
        3:04.23 (21.97)     3:28.54 (46.28)
 31 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:30.34    3:28.59  
     1) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17   2) Ferguson, Jack B 17          
     3) Haechler, Sean K 17           4) Farbman, Jonathan M 16       
                 24.69        50.52 (50.52)
        1:18.85 (28.33)     1:50.40 (59.88)
        2:14.87 (24.47)     2:42.41 (52.01)
        3:04.41 (22.00)     3:28.59 (46.18)
 32 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:27.01    3:28.64  
     1) Smith, Jared R 16             2) Braden, Gunner A 17          
     3) Estes, Jeremy R 17            4) Gebhart, Joseph W 17         
                 25.18        51.83 (51.83)
        1:19.44 (27.61)     1:50.93 (59.10)
        2:14.51 (23.58)     2:42.09 (51.16)
        3:04.48 (22.39)     3:28.64 (46.55)
 33 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  ''A''            3:28.97    3:29.19  
     1) Grubb, Wyatt A 17             2) Ziegler, Logan A 16          
     3) Moyar, Jacob L 18             4) Burnley, Jesse W 17          
                 24.88        52.41 (52.41)
        1:20.64 (28.23)     1:52.24 (59.83)
        2:15.44 (23.20)     2:42.98 (50.74)
        3:04.87 (21.89)     3:29.19 (46.21)
 34 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:30.02    3:29.26  
     1) Blyzinskyj, John A 17         2) Shan, Yuankai 17             
     3) Dematteo, Gregory H 15        4) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16       
                 24.08        49.53 (49.53)
        1:18.22 (28.69)   1:51.37 (1:01.84)
        2:14.77 (23.40)     2:42.78 (51.41)
        3:04.85 (22.07)     3:29.26 (46.48)
 35 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:27.25    3:29.27  
     1) Precious, Jake R 16           2) Lichtefeld, Chandler H 17    
     3) Davies, Alton S 18            4) Smith, Branson R 15          
                 25.30        51.65 (51.65)
        1:19.01 (27.36)     1:50.03 (58.38)
        2:14.25 (24.22)     2:42.00 (51.97)
        3:04.28 (22.28)     3:29.27 (47.27)
 36 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:28.76    3:29.33  
     1) Lujan, Matthew R 15           2) Patterson, Reed T 18         
     3) Alentado, Jason P 18          4) Belton, Jordon E 18          
                 25.06        51.22 (51.22)
        1:18.97 (27.75)     1:50.78 (59.56)
        2:14.55 (23.77)     2:42.06 (51.28)
        3:04.70 (22.64)     3:29.33 (47.27)
 36 Delta Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:33.44    3:29.33  
     1) Parlier, Pierce T 17          2) Liang, Andrew Y 16           
     3) Tan, Steven D 16              4) Coonradt, Tyler J 17         
                 25.64        52.74 (52.74)
        1:20.72 (27.98)     1:52.00 (59.26)
        2:14.07 (22.07)     2:41.01 (49.01)
        3:03.88 (22.87)     3:29.33 (48.32)
 38 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            3:30.43    3:29.34  
     1) Purvis, Robert J 15           2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17           
     3) Smith, Thomas A 16            4) Clarke, Risten J 17          
                 26.16        53.30 (53.30)
        1:20.08 (26.78)     1:51.17 (57.87)
        2:15.19 (24.02)     2:43.65 (52.48)
        3:05.47 (21.82)     3:29.34 (45.69)
 39 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:28.55    3:29.44  
     1) Pozniak, Martin A 16          2) Long, Harlan J 16            
     3) Reyes, Franco A 14            4) Shozda, Alex 17              
                 25.52        52.70 (52.70)
        1:20.69 (27.99)   1:52.71 (1:00.01)
        2:15.73 (23.02)     2:43.17 (50.46)
        3:05.04 (21.87)     3:29.44 (46.27)
 40 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:25.13    3:29.51  
     1) Cope, Thomas E 15             2) Lowry, Nathaniel D 15        
     3) Cole, Andrew R 18             4) Elder, Malique J 17          
                 26.18        54.77 (54.77)
        1:22.12 (27.35)     1:53.42 (58.65)
        2:16.29 (22.87)     2:43.61 (50.19)
        3:05.38 (21.77)     3:29.51 (45.90)
 41 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  ''A''            3:28.73    3:29.54  
     1) Sanders, Tristan M 17         2) Hoce, Kristopher G 16        
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17           4) McRae, Ryan T 17             
                 24.45        50.23 (50.23)
        1:18.26 (28.03)   1:51.34 (1:01.11)
        2:15.31 (23.97)     2:43.74 (52.40)
        3:05.48 (21.74)     3:29.54 (45.80)
 42 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:29.11    3:29.70  
     1) Thielen, Jonathon K 18        2) Homere, Andrew J 18          
     3) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17       4) Burke, Michael M 17          
                 25.02        51.09 (51.09)
        1:18.48 (27.39)   1:51.54 (1:00.45)
        2:14.90 (23.36)     2:42.09 (50.55)
        3:04.85 (22.76)     3:29.70 (47.61)
 43 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:27.17    3:29.82  
     1) Johnson, Duncan R 17          2) Liu, Jeremy A 17             
     3) Foster, Jack A 17             4) Colket, Matthew H 17         
                 25.96        53.21 (53.21)
        1:20.19 (26.98)     1:51.79 (58.58)
        2:15.25 (23.46)     2:42.79 (51.00)
        3:04.99 (22.20)     3:29.82 (47.03)
 44 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:29.76    3:30.13  
     1) Dvorchak, Drew E 17           2) O''Brien, Jordan D 16         
     3) Stacklin, Adam J 17           4) Cartwright, Alan K 17        
                 25.39        52.75 (52.75)
        1:19.35 (26.60)     1:50.45 (57.70)
        2:13.64 (23.19)     2:41.00 (50.55)
        3:04.13 (23.13)     3:30.13 (49.13)
 45 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:26.29    3:30.17  
     1) Williamson, Maxwell S 18      2) Summe, Michael C 15          
     3) Newman, Robert L 15           4) Vennefron, Louis C 17        
                 24.97        51.20 (51.20)
        1:18.44 (27.24)     1:49.75 (58.55)
        2:13.64 (23.89)     2:41.86 (52.11)
        3:04.64 (22.78)     3:30.17 (48.31)
 46 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:32.16    3:30.23  
     1) Duffy, Alexander T 16         2) Chokran, David L 17          
     3) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18      4) Gannon, Kyle A 17            
                 25.99        53.39 (53.39)
        1:20.99 (27.60)     1:52.22 (58.83)
        2:15.88 (23.66)     2:43.68 (51.46)
        3:05.59 (21.91)     3:30.23 (46.55)
 47 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:30.76    3:30.41  
     1) Bovee, Jordan D 15            2) Balderston, James M 18       
     3) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18       4) Burton, Logan A 17           
                 25.61        52.56 (52.56)
        1:19.91 (27.35)     1:51.32 (58.76)
        2:15.74 (24.42)     2:44.24 (52.92)
        3:05.77 (21.53)     3:30.41 (46.17)
 48 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:26.77    3:30.46  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18        2) Costello, Patrick G 18       
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 16              4) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17       
                 24.83        50.84 (50.84)
        1:17.97 (27.13)     1:49.34 (58.50)
        2:14.38 (25.04)     2:42.70 (53.36)
        3:05.35 (22.65)     3:30.46 (47.76)
 49 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:29.79    3:30.48  
     1) York, Joshua C 17             2) Nicely, William E 18         
     3) Wyand, Erik R 18              4) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16        
                 24.87        51.68 (51.68)
        1:18.73 (27.05)     1:49.36 (57.68)
        2:14.05 (24.69)     2:42.66 (53.30)
        3:05.58 (22.92)     3:30.48 (47.82)
 50 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:31.38    3:30.66  
     1) Mauricio, Nicholas L 17       2) Zamparello, Conrad J 17      
     3) Lynch, Matthew O 17           4) Ferguson, Thomas C 18        
                 26.50        53.22 (53.22)
        1:20.19 (26.97)     1:51.34 (58.12)
        2:15.07 (23.73)     2:42.41 (51.07)
        3:05.52 (23.11)     3:30.66 (48.25)
 51 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:24.05    3:30.72  
     1) Hensley, Noah L 16            2) Coombs, Jason S 18           
     3) Poti, Quinn A 17              4) Auer, Jackson S 16           
                 25.34        52.73 (52.73)
        1:19.43 (26.70)     1:50.64 (57.91)
        2:14.31 (23.67)     2:42.38 (51.74)
        3:05.34 (22.96)     3:30.72 (48.34)
 52 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:23.83    3:30.91  
     1) Shinsato, Brandon J 17        2) Pirner, Nathaniel J 17       
     3) Spitz, Jacob E 18             4) Popp, Lucas M 18             
                 26.07        53.49 (53.49)
        1:21.06 (27.57)     1:53.46 (59.97)
        2:16.65 (23.19)     2:45.05 (51.59)
        3:06.81 (21.76)     3:30.91 (45.86)
 53 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            3:31.85    3:31.51  
     1) Springman, Riley J 17         2) Monacelli, Joshua N 15       
     3) Cooper, Corbin M 17           4) Bessire, Harlin L 16         
                 25.64        53.05 (53.05)
        1:20.76 (27.71)     1:52.82 (59.77)
        2:16.52 (23.70)     2:44.03 (51.21)
        3:06.63 (22.60)     3:31.51 (47.48)
 54 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            3:27.93    3:31.56  
     1) Noel, Jake W 15               2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17          
     3) Hamann, Michael S 17          4) King, Tyler P 18             
                 26.59        54.72 (54.72)
        1:22.37 (27.65)     1:53.68 (58.96)
        2:16.83 (23.15)     2:43.58 (49.90)
        3:05.92 (22.34)     3:31.56 (47.98)
 55 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:30.82    3:31.60  
     1) Wort, Charles B 16            2) Myerson, Connor J 17         
     3) Pinfold, Brett D 17           4) Hwang, Colin C 17            
                 25.91        53.54 (53.54)
        1:21.34 (27.80)     1:52.77 (59.23)
        2:16.29 (23.52)     2:43.13 (50.36)
        3:06.18 (23.05)     3:31.60 (48.47)
 56 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:30.62    3:31.73  
     1) Richardson, Steven J 17       2) Thompson, Chase A 17         
     3) Morejon, David 15             4) Kraemer, Matthew G 15        
                 25.56        51.36 (51.36)
        1:18.75 (27.39)     1:51.04 (59.68)
        2:15.94 (24.90)     2:43.71 (52.67)
        3:06.48 (22.77)     3:31.73 (48.02)
 57 Northern Dutches-MR  ''A''            3:34.36    3:31.74  
     1) Blank, Travis C 16            2) Strand, Jonah C 16           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 18         4) Mackrel, Julian A 18         
                 25.61        52.70 (52.70)
        1:20.87 (28.17)   1:54.41 (1:01.71)
        2:18.24 (23.83)     2:46.78 (52.37)
        3:07.82 (21.04)     3:31.74 (44.96)
 58 Houston Cougar-GU  ''A''              3:32.16    3:31.95  
     1) Kerr, Cameron P 17            2) Fincher, Vashaad G 18        
     3) Wallace, Carter M 16          4) Rockwell, Colin T 17         
                 25.70        53.37 (53.37)
        1:21.29 (27.92)     1:53.13 (59.76)
        2:16.79 (23.66)     2:45.07 (51.94)
        3:07.37 (22.30)     3:31.95 (46.88)
 59 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''B''            3:28.13    3:32.03  
     1) McGovern, George W 15         2) Smith, Kevin M 17            
     3) Wheeler, Jordan C 16          4) Nolte, John A 18             
                 26.44        53.69 (53.69)
        1:21.31 (27.62)     1:53.45 (59.76)
        2:17.14 (23.69)     2:44.92 (51.47)
        3:06.92 (22.00)     3:32.03 (47.11)
 60 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            3:34.07    3:32.08  
     1) Rodney, Sean P 15             2) Zito, Nicholas A 18          
     3) Rodney, James C 18            4) Jessee, Nick 17              
                 27.15        55.98 (55.98)
        1:21.68 (25.70)     1:52.93 (56.95)
        2:17.21 (24.28)     2:45.94 (53.01)
        3:07.55 (21.61)     3:32.08 (46.14)
 61 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''B''            3:30.61    3:32.10  
     1) St. Francis, Theodore G 18    2) Carroll, Thomas B 17         
     3) Jackett, Matthew D 17         4) Corbridge, Cameron J 16      
                 25.25        51.75 (51.75)
        1:08.84 (17.09)   1:51.83 (1:00.08)
        2:15.67 (23.84)     2:43.84 (52.01)
        3:06.08 (22.24)     3:32.10 (48.26)
 62 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:29.13    3:32.46  
     1) Mayberry, Scott T 16          2) Sorensen, Ryan D 16          
     3) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18          4) Del Real, Jonathan J 15      
                 26.84        54.96 (54.96)
        1:21.87 (26.91)     1:52.43 (57.47)
        2:15.83 (23.40)     2:44.74 (52.31)
        3:07.29 (22.55)     3:32.46 (47.72)
 62 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:24.16    3:32.46  
     1) Mahaffey, Dakota W 15         2) Georgiadis, Peter L 16       
     3) McKinney, William H 17        4) Dietrich, Hagen W 16         
                 25.34        52.28 (52.28)
        1:20.41 (28.13)   1:53.18 (1:00.90)
        2:17.03 (23.85)     2:44.84 (51.66)
        3:06.97 (22.13)     3:32.46 (47.62)
 64 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:26.30    3:32.71  
     1) Hiller, Samuel M 18           2) Salerno, Matthew C 16        
     3) Lamb, Connor Patrick B 16     4) Gidlow, Alexander B 18       
                 25.59        52.69 (52.69)
        1:19.39 (26.70)     1:50.58 (57.89)
        2:15.47 (24.89)     2:44.68 (54.10)
        3:06.97 (22.29)     3:32.71 (48.03)
 65 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            3:29.95    3:32.86  
     1) Norman, Thomas E 18           2) Guillory, Clarence P 18      
     3) Nezami, Darian B 17           4) Cooke, Clayton T 16          
                 25.53        51.85 (51.85)
        1:18.29 (26.44)     1:48.70 (56.85)
        2:13.01 (24.31)     2:42.34 (53.64)
        3:06.27 (23.93)     3:32.86 (50.52)
 66 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:29.98    3:32.89  
     1) Quint, Marcus J 18            2) Jones, Trevor K 16           
     3) Marston, Geoffrey A 18        4) Gurley, Andrew S 18          
                 25.80        53.43 (53.43)
        1:21.16 (27.73)   1:53.55 (1:00.12)
        2:17.07 (23.52)     2:44.96 (51.41)
        3:07.84 (22.88)     3:32.89 (47.93)
 67 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:31.09    3:33.04  
     1) Mlynarski, Karol 17           2) Salomon, Jonathan M 16       
     3) Avdic, Dzevad 18              4) Chavez, Mossimo K 16         
                 26.06        53.93 (53.93)
        1:21.81 (27.88)   1:54.66 (1:00.73)
        2:18.31 (23.65)     2:46.54 (51.88)
        3:08.21 (21.67)     3:33.04 (46.50)
 68 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             3:28.15    3:33.08  
     1) Lagieski, Michael J 17        2) Gilbertson, Dan R 18         
     3) Kohrell, Garner J 15          4) Kinney, Jordan J 18          
                 26.71        55.23 (55.23)
        1:21.84 (26.61)     1:53.75 (58.52)
        2:17.95 (24.20)     2:45.91 (52.16)
        3:08.17 (22.26)     3:33.08 (47.17)
 69 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:30.11    3:33.31  
     1) McDonald, Matthew J 16        2) Delgado, James P 17          
     3) Hendricks, Jack B 18          4) Young, Cameron A 17          
                 26.37        53.25 (53.25)
        1:21.19 (27.94)     1:52.68 (59.43)
        2:17.03 (24.35)     2:46.20 (53.52)
        3:08.44 (22.24)     3:33.31 (47.11)
 70 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 3:29.81    3:33.33  
     1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18      2) Back, Griffin W 15           
     3) Foster, Yevgeniy A 17         4) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17     
                 25.48        51.88 (51.88)
        1:20.10 (28.22)   1:53.80 (1:01.92)
        2:17.43 (23.63)     2:45.99 (52.19)
        3:08.35 (22.36)     3:33.33 (47.34)
 71 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''A''            3:31.40    3:33.38  
     1) Arcand, William B 16          2) Peterson, Brooks E 15        
     3) Matthews, John M 18           4) Spires, Jonathan R 15        
                 26.42        54.06 (54.06)
        1:21.70 (27.64)     1:53.34 (59.28)
        2:17.36 (24.02)     2:45.82 (52.48)
        3:08.37 (22.55)     3:33.38 (47.56)
 72 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:29.02    3:33.50  
     1) Forbes, Michael A 16          2) Maarse, Oliver H 17          
     3) Lopez, Javier A 16            4) John, Corey A 17             
                 26.84        55.14 (55.14)
        1:23.20 (28.06)   1:55.78 (1:00.64)
        2:19.14 (23.36)     2:46.72 (50.94)
        3:08.58 (21.86)     3:33.50 (46.78)
 73 High Tide Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:35.31    3:33.64  
     1) Borgert, Benjamin J 18        2) Parramore, Brandon J 16      
     3) Olmsted, Wesley 16            4) Regelson, Spencer D 18       
                 24.83        50.79 (50.79)
        1:20.98 (30.19)   1:55.07 (1:04.28)
        2:17.64 (22.57)     2:43.81 (48.74)
        3:07.45 (23.64)     3:33.64 (49.83)
 74 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            3:34.99    3:33.68  
     1) Countie, William M 15         2) Hale, Thomas C 17            
     3) Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15          4) Ress, Brandon D 18           
                 25.87        53.29 (53.29)
        1:21.37 (28.08)     1:53.22 (59.93)
        2:17.29 (24.07)     2:45.45 (52.23)
        3:08.65 (23.20)     3:33.68 (48.23)
 75 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:31.06    3:33.73  
     1) Paull, Mitchell D 18          2) Roehr, Tyler J 17            
     3) Jekel, Sam E 18               4) Kuker, Evan G 18             
                 26.13        53.91 (53.91)
        1:21.84 (27.93)   1:54.00 (1:00.09)
        2:17.58 (23.58)     2:46.40 (52.40)
        3:08.61 (22.21)     3:33.73 (47.33)
 76 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:31.20    3:33.86  
     1) Fishman, Steven Z 17          2) Mitchell, Cody M 18          
     3) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17  4) Miller, Jacob C 16           
                 25.87        53.18 (53.18)
        1:21.00 (27.82)   1:53.76 (1:00.58)
        2:18.24 (24.48)     2:46.83 (53.07)
        3:09.10 (22.27)     3:33.86 (47.03)
 77 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             3:29.83    3:34.12  
     1) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17         2) McNamara, Shane M 17         
     3) Digiacomo, Daniel 16          4) McFarland, Charles A 16      
                 25.79        53.50 (53.50)
        1:21.20 (27.70)     1:52.34 (58.84)
        2:16.60 (24.26)     2:44.81 (52.47)
        3:07.80 (22.99)     3:34.12 (49.31)
 78 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:32.77    3:34.18  
     1) Tresslar, Stephen C 16        2) Poskin, Kevin M 17           
     3) Davis, Nicholas C 17          4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18        
                 26.58        55.29 (55.29)
        1:23.96 (28.67)   1:55.47 (1:00.18)
        2:20.02 (24.55)     2:48.05 (52.58)
        3:09.98 (21.93)     3:34.18 (46.13)
 79 Huntsville Swim-SE  ''A''             3:32.46    3:34.38  
     1) Calatrello, John F 17         2) Espy, Chandler J 15          
     3) Harting, Zach S 15            4) Smith, John A 17             
                 25.66        53.23 (53.23)
        1:21.86 (28.63)   1:55.60 (1:02.37)
        2:18.79 (23.19)     2:46.34 (50.74)
        3:09.16 (22.82)     3:34.38 (48.04)
 80 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            3:34.41    3:34.66  
     1) Dickson, Kirk W 17            2) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17        
     3) Fu, Justin B 16               4) Bolman, Brenden L 16         
                 25.61        53.10 (53.10)
        1:20.51 (27.41)     1:52.81 (59.71)
        2:17.33 (24.52)     2:46.44 (53.63)
        3:08.92 (22.48)     3:34.66 (48.22)
 81 Long Island Expr-MR  ''A''            3:33.70    3:34.72  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14              2) Cassell, Gunther A 16        
     3) Lozano, Joseph 16             4) Wilson, Andrew J 16          
                 27.93        57.68 (57.68)
        1:23.65 (25.97)     1:54.00 (56.32)
        2:18.14 (24.14)     2:45.93 (51.93)
        3:09.13 (23.20)     3:34.72 (48.79)
 82 Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            3:34.81    3:35.03  
     1) Yang, Jason C 14              2) Ciciora, Daniel M 18         
     3) Portland, Brian M 16          4) Lienhart, Banistre L 16      
                 26.75        55.44 (55.44)
        1:23.20 (27.76)     1:55.38 (59.94)
        2:18.91 (23.53)     2:46.05 (50.67)
        3:09.57 (23.52)     3:35.03 (48.98)
 83 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:30.50    3:35.25  
     1) Feng, Allen 15                2) Strauss, John W 17           
     3) Pelka, Jakub T 18             4) King, Andrew P 18            
                 26.00        53.53 (53.53)
        1:21.07 (27.54)     1:52.83 (59.30)
        2:17.51 (24.68)     2:46.61 (53.78)
        3:09.68 (23.07)     3:35.25 (48.64)
 84 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:33.75    3:35.39  
     1) Tao, David A 17               2) Schriesheim, David B 18      
     3) Freeman, Denver D 18          4) Fotsch, Connor W 17          
                 26.48        54.87 (54.87)
        1:12.76 (17.89)   1:55.98 (1:01.11)
        2:20.04 (24.06)     2:48.03 (52.05)
        3:10.44 (22.41)     3:35.39 (47.36)
 85 Star Swimming-NI  ''A''               3:34.90    3:35.53  
     1) McCauley, William W 17        2) Otto, Luke T 17              
     3) Martin, Joseph D 17           4) Westermeier, Christian S 18  
                 26.45        54.41 (54.41)
        1:21.46 (27.05)     1:53.54 (59.13)
        2:18.37 (24.83)     2:47.41 (53.87)
        3:09.75 (22.34)     3:35.53 (48.12)
 86 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''B''            3:31.33    3:36.31  
     1) Trafton, Luke W 17            2) Nossen, Hans A 18            
     3) Velazquez, Michael J 15       4) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15       
                 26.32        54.38 (54.38)
        1:21.85 (27.47)     1:52.84 (58.46)
        2:18.05 (25.21)     2:47.74 (54.90)
        3:11.06 (23.32)     3:36.31 (48.57)
 87 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''B''            3:35.72    3:36.36  
     1) Swaim, Alexander J 16         2) Prindle, John P 14           
     3) Luong, Kiet T 18              4) Prindle, Michael F 17        
                 25.97        53.69 (53.69)
        1:22.12 (28.43)   1:56.30 (1:02.61)
        2:19.79 (23.49)     2:47.54 (51.24)
        3:10.50 (22.96)     3:36.36 (48.82)
 88 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''B''            3:34.13    3:36.67  
     1) Gregor, Sean D 17             2) Strahlman, Mitchell T 16     
     3) Williams, Colin R 15          4) Apps, David P 17             
                 26.41        54.04 (54.04)
        1:21.89 (27.85)     1:53.60 (59.56)
        2:18.91 (25.31)     2:46.90 (53.30)
        3:10.12 (23.22)     3:36.67 (49.77)
 89 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:55.97L   3:36.70  
     1) Norris, John P 15             2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16         
     3) Newberry, Alexander D 16      4) Sanden, John D 17            
                 28.01        58.03 (58.03)
        1:25.28 (27.25)     1:56.26 (58.23)
        2:20.55 (24.29)     2:48.61 (52.35)
        3:11.23 (22.62)     3:36.70 (48.09)
 90 Corvallis Aquati-OR  ''A''            4:08.31L   3:37.02  
     1) Brookes, Alexander J 17       2) Cihak, Joseph B 18           
     3) Campbell, Ian A 18            4) Turner, Austin D 17          
                 26.74        54.16 (54.16)
        1:21.93 (27.77)   1:54.17 (1:00.01)
        2:19.35 (25.18)     2:48.10 (53.93)
        3:11.39 (23.29)     3:37.02 (48.92)
 91 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  ''A''            3:34.06    3:37.31  
     1) Marsh, Adam C 17              2) Garmyn, Bradley T 16         
     3) Poland, Ian C 17              4) Rentz, Benjamin G 17         
                 25.88        53.26 (53.26)
        1:22.43 (29.17)   1:55.57 (1:02.31)
        2:19.60 (24.03)     2:48.00 (52.43)
        3:11.29 (23.29)     3:37.31 (49.31)
 92 Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''               3:35.42    3:38.03  
     1) Birrell, Seth J 16            2) Sukigara, Takayuki J 15      
     3) Neil, Grant K 18              4) Peterson, Maxwell T 16       
                 25.63        53.49 (53.49)
        1:23.30 (29.81)   1:56.76 (1:03.27)
        2:20.69 (23.93)     2:48.52 (51.76)
        3:10.96 (22.44)     3:38.03 (49.51)
 93 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''B''            3:35.48    3:38.12  
     1) Meyer, Brendan J 15           2) Haney, Austin M 15           
     3) Smith, Zachary T 16           4) Finley, Nicholas K 15        
                 26.03        53.89 (53.89)
        1:22.35 (28.46)   1:55.03 (1:01.14)
        2:19.83 (24.80)     2:48.67 (53.64)
        3:12.26 (23.59)     3:38.12 (49.45)
 94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''A''            3:34.64    3:38.17  
     1) Pitts, Cooper K 15            2) Cavazzoni, Alexander Z 16    
     3) Davis, Carson M 17            4) Varner, Malek A 16           
                 26.59        55.27 (55.27)
        1:23.26 (27.99)     1:54.87 (59.60)
        2:19.63 (24.76)     2:48.56 (53.69)
        3:11.52 (22.96)     3:38.17 (49.61)
 95 Kansas City Swim-MV  ''A''            3:35.02    3:38.85  
     1) Gartenberg, Tyler L 17        2) Albracht, Anthony A 16       
     3) Carter, Eric C 17             4) North, Brian J 16            
                 26.93        56.23 (56.23)
        1:24.26 (28.03)   1:56.60 (1:00.37)
        2:20.98 (24.38)     2:50.25 (53.65)
        3:12.79 (22.54)     3:38.85 (48.60)
 96 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:35.28    3:38.89  
     1) Smith, Craig J 15             2) Fabian, Connor J 16          
     3) Schroyer, Connor S 18         4) Weibel, Brendan A 17         
                 26.62        54.29 (54.29)
        1:23.60 (29.31)   1:56.99 (1:02.70)
        2:20.87 (23.88)     2:50.15 (53.16)
        3:13.10 (22.95)     3:38.89 (48.74)
 97 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:33.17    3:38.92  
     1) Herrli, Joseph A 15           2) Miller, Dayton B 17          
     3) Fujan, Reed C 18              4) Fujan, Daniel B 16           
                 27.34        56.15 (56.15)
        1:25.09 (28.94)   1:59.30 (1:03.15)
        2:23.02 (23.72)     2:50.05 (50.75)
        3:13.14 (23.09)     3:38.92 (48.87)
 98 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''B''            3:33.95    3:39.11  
     1) Thatcher, Graham E 18         2) Ebel, Austin B 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 17            4) Titsch, Gilbert T 15         
                 27.67        57.30 (57.30)
        1:24.87 (27.57)   1:57.32 (1:00.02)
        2:21.70 (24.38)     2:51.10 (53.78)
        3:13.41 (22.31)     3:39.11 (48.01)
 99 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV  ''A''            3:35.84    3:39.18  
     1) Lavalle, Jonathon D 16        2) Hill, Bryce J 17             
     3) Witte, Keiser A 17            4) Goodson, Derick A 17         
                 26.38        53.90 (53.90)
        1:23.97 (30.07)   1:59.26 (1:05.36)
        2:22.83 (23.57)     2:51.52 (52.26)
        3:14.19 (22.67)     3:39.18 (47.66)
100 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:30.87    3:39.26  
     1) Hemstreet, Nicholas G 17      2) Milikich, Nicholas M 15      
     3) Howells, Nathan B 17          4) Mayes, Sutton W 17           
                 27.16        56.39 (56.39)
        1:25.68 (29.29)   1:58.64 (1:02.25)
        2:22.39 (23.75)     2:49.75 (51.11)
        3:13.01 (23.26)     3:39.26 (49.51)
101 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''B''            3:33.93    3:39.29  
     1) Baker, Ryan O 15              2) Gorski, Ben R 16             
     3) Shackley, Ian L 17            4) O''Doherty, Philip A 17       
                 26.36        54.02 (54.02)
        1:22.15 (28.13)   1:54.61 (1:00.59)
        2:20.04 (25.43)     2:50.07 (55.46)
        3:13.00 (22.93)     3:39.29 (49.22)
102 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:08.89L   3:39.64  
     1) Moris, Cody M 16              2) Milinovich, Joseph M 14      
     3) Klatt, Tyler M 15             4) Bajda, Luke J 17             
                 25.24        52.22 (52.22)
        1:22.02 (29.80)   1:56.43 (1:04.21)
        2:20.98 (24.55)     2:50.21 (53.78)
        3:13.20 (22.99)     3:39.64 (49.43)
103 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            3:32.25    3:40.15  
     1) Delancey, Jay D 17            2) Fish, Max D 18               
     3) Tiernan, Christian R 17       4) Outlaw, Christopher T 16     
                 25.96        54.32 (54.32)
        1:23.00 (28.68)   1:55.95 (1:01.63)
        2:21.12 (25.17)     2:50.50 (54.55)
        3:13.71 (23.21)     3:40.15 (49.65)
104 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:34.17    3:41.25  
     1) Piper, Scott J 15             2) Sajaev, Phillip V 13         
     3) Kielma, Kevin T 17            4) Widuch, Joseph S 16          
                 27.37        57.06 (57.06)
        1:25.36 (28.30)   1:59.32 (1:02.26)
        2:23.27 (23.95)     2:52.58 (53.26)
        3:15.69 (23.11)     3:41.25 (48.67)
105 Atomic City Aqua-SE  ''A''            3:34.92    3:41.35  
     1) Schechter, Samuel J 18        2) Eldreth, James K 18          
     3) Goss, Jonathan D 15           4) Hondorf, Loki K 17           
                 26.95        55.67 (55.67)
        1:22.87 (27.20)     1:54.45 (58.78)
        2:21.01 (26.56)     2:52.53 (58.08)
        3:15.89 (23.36)     3:41.35 (48.82)
106 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:33.66    3:42.69  
     1) Vu, David T 16                2) Heckman, Greyson P 17        
     3) Clemons, Christopher R 16     4) Cullinan, Kyle P 17          
                 27.08        55.80 (55.80)
        1:25.21 (29.41)   1:58.56 (1:02.76)
        2:22.99 (24.43)     2:51.72 (53.16)
        3:16.06 (24.34)     3:42.69 (50.97)
107 Panama City Swim-SE  ''A''            3:32.96    3:43.73  
     1) Pridgen, Casey L 16           2) Whitehead, Michael A 17      
     3) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16        4) Alexander, Liam T 15         
                 28.08        58.65 (58.65)
        1:27.60 (28.95)   2:00.71 (1:02.06)
        2:24.21 (23.50)     2:51.66 (50.95)
        3:16.54 (24.88)     3:43.73 (52.07)
108 Lyons Swim Club-IL  ''A''             3:35.99    3:45.22  
     1) Garrow, Jack M 15             2) Credit, Weston R 14          
     3) Garza, Kevin 15               4) Freund, David M 17           
                 27.77        56.66 (56.66)
        1:26.42 (29.76)   2:01.93 (1:05.27)
        2:25.95 (24.02)     2:55.99 (54.06)
        3:18.90 (22.91)     3:45.22 (49.23)
109 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:33.64    3:48.92  
     1) Hynes, Kevin W 18             2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17      
     3) Lobo, Patrick T 16            4) Simon, Garrett K 16          
                 28.15        57.40 (57.40)
        1:27.32 (29.92)   2:02.33 (1:04.93)
        2:27.16 (24.83)     2:56.14 (53.81)
        3:21.33 (25.19)     3:48.92 (52.78)
 -- Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            3:33.50         DQ  
     1) Perez, Enrique J 16           2) Roberts, Jonathan S 17       
     3) Walsh, Patrick A 18           4) Szczupakiewicz, Joseph H 16  
                 25.96        53.81 (53.81)
        1:21.64 (27.83)   1:53.83 (1:00.02)
        2:18.09 (24.26)     2:46.44 (52.61)
        3:09.43 (22.99)          DQ (48.71)
 -- Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:20.24         DQ  
     1) Rude, Evin G 17               2) Penzler, Reid M 17           
     3) Southern, Benjamin N 17       4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 
                 24.53        50.96 (50.96)
        1:17.31 (26.35)     1:48.37 (57.41)
        2:11.13 (22.76)     2:38.26 (49.89)
        2:59.80 (21.54)          DQ (45.89)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''B''               3:32.20        DFS  
 -- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:32.35        DFS  
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:28.84        DFS  
     1) Smith, Grayson T 17           2) Fiala, Brandon C 17          
     3) Murphy, James F 15            4) Hansen, Cory A 18            
 -- Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''B''            3:34.08        DFS  
 -- Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:28.45         NS  
     1) Hall, Delaney W 16            2) Stoski, Nicholas A 17        
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15          4) Ching, Benjamin 18           
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      456.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    323
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    318   4. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             199
  5. Dynamo Swim Club                  194   6. New Trier Swim Club               184
  7. Club Wolverine                  175.5   8. Baylor Swim Club                  144
  8. Nitro Swimming                    144  10. SwimAtlanta                       138
 11. Jersey Wahoos                   133.5  12. Clearwater Aquatic Team           131
 12. Tide                              131  14. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    126
 15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    123  16. Bolles School Sharks              117
 17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics      103  18. Crimson Aquatics                  100
 19. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     96  20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      63
 21. Machine Aquatics                 52.5  22. Panama City Swim Team            48.5
 23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       48  23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              48
 25. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42  26. UN                                 37
 27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          36  28. Unattached Nba                     34
 29. Delta Aquatics                   31.5  30. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 30
 31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           28  32. High Tide Aquatics                 26
 33. Dads Club Swim Team                25  34. Reno Aquatic Club                  23
 35. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club           21  36. Marlins of Raleigh                 20
 37. Cats Aquatic Team                  17  38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 38. Lakeside Swim Team                 16  40. North Bay Aquatics                 15
 41. Unattached                         14  42. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       13
 42. Edina Swim Club                    13  42. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 45. Quest Swimming                     12  46. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 47. Westmont Swim Club                  9  47. Blue Dolfins                        9
 49. The Woodlands Swim Team             8  50. Team Suffolk                        7
 50. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  50. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team        7
 53. Maverick Swim Club                5.5  54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             5
 55. Fox Valley Swim Team                4  56. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      2
 57. City of Richardson Swim Team        2  60. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club      1
 60. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1  60. Highlander Aquatic Club             1