ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Federal Way: Day Three
3/15/2013-3/15/2013
Federal Way, USA


    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 17:41PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 1:44.55  3/12/2010 Missy J Franklin, COLORADO STARS
     American: # 1:41.21  2012      Megan Romano, Georgia
      US Open: % 1:41.21  2012      Megan Romano, Georgia
                 1:48.09  OPEN US OPEN
                 1:48.59  JR Summer Juniors
                 1:49.69  NATW Winter Nationals
                 1:49.69  WJR Winter Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.45
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Melis  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:46.22    1:41.81!OPEN    20  
    r:+0.77  23.84        49.69 (25.85)
        1:15.97 (26.28)     1:41.81 (25.84)
  2 Malazdrewicz, A  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:46.10    1:45.72 OPEN    17  
    r:+0.72  24.76        51.23 (26.47)
        1:18.49 (27.26)     1:45.72 (27.23)
  3 Simonovic, Kata  18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:48.75    1:48.36 JR      16  
    r:+0.62  25.62        52.57 (26.95)
        1:20.53 (27.96)     1:48.36 (27.83)
  4 Jennings, Chris  25 RallySport Aquat  1:49.51    1:48.64 NATW    15  
    r:+0.67  25.82        53.42 (27.60)
        1:21.21 (27.79)     1:48.64 (27.43)
  5 North, Stephani  22 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:49.67    1:48.76 NATW    14  
    r:+0.65  25.71        53.61 (27.90)
        1:21.35 (27.74)     1:48.76 (27.41)
  6 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:48.78    1:49.12 NATW    13  
    r:+0.69  25.32        53.00 (27.68)
        1:20.91 (27.91)     1:49.12 (28.21)
  7 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:50.18    1:50.19         12  
    r:+0.73  25.98        53.86 (27.88)
        1:22.15 (28.29)     1:50.19 (28.04)
  8 Cann, Felicity   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.91    1:51.86         11  
    r:+0.69  25.09        52.62 (27.53)
        1:22.03 (29.41)     1:51.86 (29.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  1:50.21    1:49.17 NATW     9  
    r:+0.81  25.67        53.39 (27.72)
        1:21.32 (27.93)     1:49.17 (27.85)
 10 Toris, Victoria  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.43    1:49.37 NATW     7  
    r:+0.82  24.80        52.43 (27.63)
        1:20.74 (28.31)     1:49.37 (28.63)
 11 Abruzzo, Lauren  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:50.32    1:49.69 NATW     6  
    r:+0.80  26.12        54.04 (27.92)
        1:22.08 (28.04)     1:49.69 (27.61)
 12 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:50.62    1:50.19          5  
    r:+0.74  25.50        53.24 (27.74)
        1:21.65 (28.41)     1:50.19 (28.54)
 13 St. John, Gilli  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.07    1:50.47          4  
    r:+0.72  25.70        53.42 (27.72)
        1:22.11 (28.69)     1:50.47 (28.36)
 14 Dirks, Madison   16 Colorado Stars-C  1:50.75    1:51.00          3  
    r:+0.74  25.40        53.49 (28.09)
        1:22.22 (28.73)     1:51.00 (28.78)
 15 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:50.65    1:51.18          2  
    r:+0.70  25.87        53.95 (28.08)
        1:22.63 (28.68)     1:51.18 (28.55)
 16 Wixted, Colleen  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:51.48    1:51.19          1  
    r:+0.81  26.23        54.33 (28.10)
        1:22.93 (28.60)     1:51.19 (28.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.04    1:50.25        
    r:+0.74  25.74        53.82 (28.08)
        1:22.13 (28.31)     1:50.25 (28.12)
 18 Mayo, Emily A    18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:51.81    1:50.44        
    r:+0.70  25.90        54.04 (28.14)
        1:22.27 (28.23)     1:50.44 (28.17)
 19 Drozda, Shelly   15 Front Range Barr  1:51.99    1:50.52        
    r:+0.70  25.54        53.79 (28.25)
        1:21.97 (28.18)     1:50.52 (28.55)
 20 Wittenauer-Lee,  18 Tualatin Hills S  1:52.26    1:51.23        
    r:+0.82  26.40        54.46 (28.06)
        1:23.16 (28.70)     1:51.23 (28.07)
 21 Keany, Celia G   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:51.86    1:51.40        
    r:+0.79  26.06        54.32 (28.26)
        1:22.85 (28.53)     1:51.40 (28.55)
 22 Smith, Lacey A   18 RallySport Aquat  1:52.08    1:51.65        
    r:+0.83  26.39        54.22 (27.83)
        1:22.37 (28.15)     1:51.65 (29.28)
 23 Pino, Cassaundr  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.83    1:52.83        
    r:+0.63  25.82        54.01 (28.19)
        1:22.93 (28.92)     1:52.83 (29.90)
 24 Richey, Amanda   16 Boulder Swimming  1:52.24    1:53.37        
    r:+0.79  26.20        54.60 (28.40)
        1:24.55 (29.95)     1:53.37 (28.82)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bilquist, Amy M  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.41    1:50.26        
    r:+0.77  25.34        53.33 (27.99)
        1:22.11 (28.78)     1:50.26 (28.15)
 26 Keane, Anna C    17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:52.37    1:50.39        
    r:+0.79  25.04        53.23 (28.19)
        1:22.03 (28.80)     1:50.39 (28.36)
 27 Bottelberghe, M  17 Portland Aquatic  1:52.72    1:51.24        
    r:+0.69  24.95        52.70 (27.75)
        1:21.85 (29.15)     1:51.24 (29.39)
 28 Sanders, Julia-  17 Columbia River S  1:52.42    1:51.55        
    r:+0.65  25.61        54.01 (28.40)
        1:22.83 (28.82)     1:51.55 (28.72)
 29 Box, Julia A     15 Boulder Swimming  1:52.74    1:52.88        
    r:+0.72  25.68        54.00 (28.32)
        1:23.52 (29.52)     1:52.88 (29.36)
 30 Draney, Amelia   17 Southern Utah Sw  1:52.38    1:53.10        
    r:+0.81  26.16        54.42 (28.26)
        1:23.83 (29.41)     1:53.10 (29.27)
 30 Hughes, Ila M    16 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:52.36    1:53.10        
    r:+0.75  24.86        53.26 (28.40)
        1:22.84 (29.58)     1:53.10 (30.26)
 32 Brundage, Maia   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.80    1:53.15        
    r:+0.83  26.43        55.14 (28.71)
        1:24.25 (29.11)     1:53.15 (28.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Whited, Isabel   14 Arizona Gold Swi  1:52.92                   
             26.40        54.54 (28.14)
        1:23.85 (29.31)     1:52.92 (29.07)
 34 Myers, Madeline  16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:52.98                   
             26.26        54.60 (28.34)
        1:23.73 (29.13)     1:52.98 (29.25)
 35 Pabst, Hailey A  16 Cottonwood Heigh  1:53.04                   
             26.22        55.15 (28.93)
        1:24.00 (28.85)     1:53.04 (29.04)
 36 Bush, Alysha L   17 Chehalem Swim Te  1:53.10                   
             26.16        54.98 (28.82)
        1:24.00 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.10)
 37 Cha, Brenda S    16 Lake Oswego Swim  1:53.12                   
             26.34        55.06 (28.72)
        1:23.78 (28.72)     1:53.12 (29.34)
 38 Griffin, Kendra  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.32                   
             26.76        54.92 (28.16)
        1:23.98 (29.06)     1:53.32 (29.34)
 39 Cheng, Emily     15 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.34                   
             26.68        55.28 (28.60)
        1:24.05 (28.77)     1:53.34 (29.29)
 40 Sailor, Marita   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.37                   
             27.39        56.14 (28.75)
        1:24.64 (28.50)     1:53.37 (28.73)
 41 Ginnis, Morgan   17 West Coast Aquat  1:53.40                   
             25.93        54.77 (28.84)
        1:24.22 (29.45)     1:53.40 (29.18)
 42 Wang, Jocelyn    14 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.44                   
             26.53        55.25 (28.72)
        1:24.29 (29.04)     1:53.44 (29.15)
 43 Johnston, Andi   14 Fort Collins Are  1:53.51                   
             26.14        54.09 (27.95)
        1:23.28 (29.19)     1:53.51 (30.23)
 43 Wilson, Makenna  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.51                   
             26.16        54.75 (28.59)
        1:24.29 (29.54)     1:53.51 (29.22)
 45 Palomino, Kathr  18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.55                   
             26.51        54.93 (28.42)
        1:24.14 (29.21)     1:53.55 (29.41)
 46 Grande, Aja O    16 Iolani Swim Club  1:53.56                   
             26.25        53.42 (27.17)
        1:22.78 (29.36)     1:53.56 (30.78)
 47 Chard, Emma J    16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:53.57                   
             25.73        54.26 (28.53)
        1:24.54 (30.28)     1:53.57 (29.03)
 48 Laurent, Kalena  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:53.58                   
             26.24        54.76 (28.52)
        1:23.88 (29.12)     1:53.58 (29.70)
 49 Bush, Julia L    15 Tigard Tualatin-  1:53.60                   
             26.10        54.79 (28.69)
        1:24.41 (29.62)     1:53.60 (29.19)
 50 Chambers, Adela  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:53.65                   
             27.05        55.57 (28.52)
        1:24.68 (29.11)     1:53.65 (28.97)
 51 Beetcher, Britt  14 Boulder Swimming  1:53.68                   
             26.51        55.31 (28.80)
        1:24.86 (29.55)     1:53.68 (28.82)
 52 Rooker, Prudenc  16 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.69                   
             25.97        54.05 (28.08)
        1:23.65 (29.60)     1:53.69 (30.04)
 53 Bender, Kiley P  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:53.71                   
             26.64        55.13 (28.49)
        1:24.20 (29.07)     1:53.71 (29.51)
 53 Sapienza, Brean  17 Superior Stingra  1:53.71                   
             26.31        55.46 (29.15)
        1:24.54 (29.08)     1:53.71 (29.17)
 55 Walker, Hayden   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.79                   
             26.91        55.41 (28.50)
        1:24.59 (29.18)     1:53.79 (29.20)
 56 Ochitwa, Annie   15 Una Dsa-CO        1:53.97                   
             25.43        53.97 (28.54)
        1:23.49 (29.52)     1:53.97 (30.48)
 57 Roach, Catherin  17 Cheyenne Mountai  1:54.15                   
             26.77        55.42 (28.65)
        1:24.69 (29.27)     1:54.15 (29.46)
 58 Nicolaisen, Sha  12 Arizona Gold Swi  1:54.17                   
             26.80        56.03 (29.23)
        1:25.20 (29.17)     1:54.17 (28.97)
 59 Tanasse, Emily   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.24                   
             26.55        54.98 (28.43)
        1:24.26 (29.28)     1:54.24 (29.98)
 60 Moffatt, Vaness  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.33                   
             26.49        55.34 (28.85)
        1:24.85 (29.51)     1:54.33 (29.48)
 61 Olson, Colleen   17 Foothills Swim T  1:54.37                   
             26.76        55.97 (29.21)
        1:25.27 (29.30)     1:54.37 (29.10)
 62 Metzsch, Sara K  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.42                   
             26.83        55.79 (28.96)
        1:25.44 (29.65)     1:54.42 (28.98)
 63 Wilson, Caitlyn  14 Tigard Tualatin-  1:54.62                   
             26.93        55.61 (28.68)
        1:25.04 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.58)
 64 Painton, Lindsa  15 Colorado Stars-C  1:54.65                   
             26.15        55.25 (29.10)
        1:25.05 (29.80)     1:54.65 (29.60)
 64 Dickson, Brenna  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.65                   
             26.79        55.76 (28.97)
        1:25.43 (29.67)     1:54.65 (29.22)
 66 Maier, Stacy J   18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:54.67                   
             26.65        55.13 (28.48)
        1:24.53 (29.40)     1:54.67 (30.14)
 67 Lindquist, Tahn  16 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:54.70                   
             26.78        55.62 (28.84)
        1:24.95 (29.33)     1:54.70 (29.75)
 68 Forzley, Elise   14 Fort Collins Are  1:54.71                   
             27.74        57.09 (29.35)
        1:26.14 (29.05)     1:54.71 (28.57)
 69 Phillips, Kynda  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.73                   
             26.32        54.92 (28.60)
        1:24.62 (29.70)     1:54.73 (30.11)
 70 Cratsenberg, Am  18 Valley Aquatics-  1:54.79                   
             26.72        55.45 (28.73)
        1:24.92 (29.47)     1:54.79 (29.87)
 71 Hinton, Mary C   17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.80                   
             26.73        55.33 (28.60)
        1:24.92 (29.59)     1:54.80 (29.88)
 72 Peterson, Kathe  14 Boulder Swimming  1:54.85                   
             27.20        56.23 (29.03)
        1:25.77 (29.54)     1:54.85 (29.08)
 73 Neal, Logan M    16 Hillsboro Heat S  1:54.90                   
             26.53        55.45 (28.92)
        1:24.68 (29.23)     1:54.90 (30.22)
 74 Kriz, Lindsay M  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.96                   
             26.93        55.50 (28.57)
        1:25.05 (29.55)     1:54.96 (29.91)
 75 Leach, Hannah M  15 Missoula Aquatic  1:54.98                   
             26.24        55.13 (28.89)
        1:25.26 (30.13)     1:54.98 (29.72)
 76 Bruneel, Nicole  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:54.99                   
             26.92        56.02 (29.10)
        1:25.39 (29.37)     1:54.99 (29.60)
 76 Creswick, Lilly  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.99                   
             26.82        56.09 (29.27)
        1:26.17 (30.08)     1:54.99 (28.82)
 78 Moore, Lillian   16 Wasatch Front Fi  1:55.03                   
             26.17        54.94 (28.77)
        1:24.79 (29.85)     1:55.03 (30.24)
 79 Ariza-Balter, M  18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:55.11                   
             27.21        56.35 (29.14)
        1:25.83 (29.48)     1:55.11 (29.28)
 80 Peterson, Eliza  16 Boulder Swimming  1:55.19                   
             27.18        56.38 (29.20)
        1:25.68 (29.30)     1:55.19 (29.51)
 81 Houck, Abigail   17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.24                   
             26.28        54.73 (28.45)
        1:24.85 (30.12)     1:55.24 (30.39)
 82 Shannahan, Kath  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.28                   
             27.41        57.08 (29.67)
        1:26.33 (29.25)     1:55.28 (28.95)
 83 Lanker, Delaney  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:55.29                   
             26.29        55.78 (29.49)
        1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.29 (29.61)
 84 Grier, Megan A   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.36                   
             26.84        56.91 (30.07)
        1:26.52 (29.61)     1:55.36 (28.84)
 85 Roberson, Kayla  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:55.41                   
             27.65        56.84 (29.19)
        1:26.34 (29.50)     1:55.41 (29.07)
 86 Brewer, Madison  18 Current Swimming  1:55.43                   
             26.67        55.66 (28.99)
        1:25.92 (30.26)     1:55.43 (29.51)
 87 Kochevar, Abiga  14 Una Tops-CO       1:55.44                   
             26.66        55.84 (29.18)
        1:25.55 (29.71)     1:55.44 (29.89)
 88 Donohue, Ida B   16 Portland Aquatic  1:55.45                   
             26.81        56.03 (29.22)
        1:25.78 (29.75)     1:55.45 (29.67)
 88 Smith, Bailey K  15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.45                   
             26.74        55.62 (28.88)
        1:25.63 (30.01)     1:55.45 (29.82)
 90 Morrell, Olivia  17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:55.48                   
             26.71        55.90 (29.19)
        1:26.15 (30.25)     1:55.48 (29.33)
 91 Hubert, Rachel   18 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:55.55                   
             27.07        56.05 (28.98)
        1:25.70 (29.65)     1:55.55 (29.85)
 92 Stein, Cassidy   15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.58                   
             26.88        56.09 (29.21)
        1:26.34 (30.25)     1:55.58 (29.24)
 93 Wells, Madeline  18 Una Sac-AZ        1:55.62                   
             26.80        55.98 (29.18)
        1:25.71 (29.73)     1:55.62 (29.91)
 94 Rosen, Laura R   17 North Whidbey Aq  1:55.68                   
             27.38        56.50 (29.12)
        1:26.11 (29.61)     1:55.68 (29.57)
 95 Lam, Megan M     15 Tualatin Hills S  1:55.72                   
             26.78        55.65 (28.87)
        1:25.69 (30.04)     1:55.72 (30.03)
 96 Kidd, Taylor M   15 Maverick Aquatic  1:55.74                   
             27.07        56.44 (29.37)
        1:26.25 (29.81)     1:55.74 (29.49)
 97 Driscoll, Marjo  17 RallySport Aquat  1:55.75                   
             26.65        55.73 (29.08)
        1:25.33 (29.60)     1:55.75 (30.42)
 98 Brown, Zarena M  14 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.87                   
             26.91        56.25 (29.34)
        1:26.37 (30.12)     1:55.87 (29.50)
 99 Holland, Kamryn  15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.90                   
             26.49        55.70 (29.21)
        1:25.83 (30.13)     1:55.90 (30.07)
100 Leoni, Olivia M  15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.93                   
             27.11        56.77 (29.66)
        1:26.25 (29.48)     1:55.93 (29.68)
101 Belz, Jennifer   16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.99                   
             26.92        56.49 (29.57)
        1:26.23 (29.74)     1:55.99 (29.76)
102 Palomino, Adria  16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:56.03                   
             26.82        56.22 (29.40)
        1:26.02 (29.80)     1:56.03 (30.01)
103 Tarver, Connor   16 Jackson Hole Sti  1:56.06                   
             26.70        56.11 (29.41)
        1:26.14 (30.03)     1:56.06 (29.92)
104 Reidenbach, Nat  15 Boulder Swimming  1:56.13                   
             26.62        55.91 (29.29)
        1:26.20 (30.29)     1:56.13 (29.93)
105 Bruneel, Emily   16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:56.21                   
             27.14        56.00 (28.86)
        1:25.93 (29.93)     1:56.21 (30.28)
105 Maider, Madison  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:56.21                   
             27.33        56.63 (29.30)
        1:26.92 (30.29)     1:56.21 (29.29)
107 Weller, Adee R   14 Boulder Swimming  1:56.23                   
             27.70        57.13 (29.43)
        1:27.05 (29.92)     1:56.23 (29.18)
108 Gonzales, Laura  19 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:56.28                   
             27.09        56.59 (29.50)
        1:26.72 (30.13)     1:56.28 (29.56)
109 Fazio, Samantha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:56.29                   
             27.16        56.64 (29.48)
        1:26.67 (30.03)     1:56.29 (29.62)
109 Atkins, Lauren   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:56.29                   
             26.82        55.48 (28.66)
        1:25.58 (30.10)     1:56.29 (30.71)
111 Addison, Caylee  15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:56.30                   
             27.11        56.57 (29.46)
        1:26.51 (29.94)     1:56.30 (29.79)
112 Marsh, Jenna L   17 Billings Aquatic  1:56.33                   
             26.52        55.82 (29.30)
        1:26.45 (30.63)     1:56.33 (29.88)
112 Ramey, Kenna N   16 King Aquatic Clu  1:56.33                   
             26.90        56.56 (29.66)
        1:26.65 (30.09)     1:56.33 (29.68)
114 Kearns, Rory H   16 Tualatin Hills S  1:56.34                   
             26.85        56.13 (29.28)
        1:26.17 (30.04)     1:56.34 (30.17)
115 Johnson, Hailey  18 Gold Medal Swim-  1:56.42                   
             26.14        55.37 (29.23)
        1:25.75 (30.38)     1:56.42 (30.67)
116 Thomas, Kelsey   17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:56.47                   
             27.48        56.87 (29.39)
        1:26.78 (29.91)     1:56.47 (29.69)
117 Knudsen, Amy P   15 Greenwood Tiger-  1:56.49                   
             26.67        55.77 (29.10)
        1:25.59 (29.82)     1:56.49 (30.90)
118 Scoresby, Saman  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:56.50                   
             27.14        56.82 (29.68)
        1:26.89 (30.07)     1:56.50 (29.61)
118 Halverson, Chri  16 Tigard Tualatin-  1:56.50                   
             26.50        55.78 (29.28)
        1:25.85 (30.07)     1:56.50 (30.65)
120 Evans, Madison   17 Fort Collins Are  1:56.56                   
             26.35        55.59 (29.24)
        1:25.83 (30.24)     1:56.56 (30.73)
121 Crist, Makayla   16 Missoula Aquatic  1:56.61                   
             27.25        56.72 (29.47)
        1:26.47 (29.75)     1:56.61 (30.14)
122 Kawaguchi, Mega  16 WhiteWater Aquat  1:56.65                   
             27.11        56.57 (29.46)
        1:26.59 (30.02)     1:56.65 (30.06)
123 Davis, Lucia L   14 Sweet Home Swim-  1:56.66                   
             27.40        56.75 (29.35)
        1:26.76 (30.01)     1:56.66 (29.90)
124 Sterner, Kay E   17 Bainbridge Islan  1:56.68                   
             27.45        56.79 (29.34)
        1:26.84 (30.05)     1:56.68 (29.84)
125 Foster, Lia L    14 Punahou Aquatics  1:56.72                   
             26.93        56.54 (29.61)
        1:26.51 (29.97)     1:56.72 (30.21)
126 Rowe, Jordan L   16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:56.81                   
             26.99        56.42 (29.43)
        1:26.60 (30.18)     1:56.81 (30.21)
127 Archer, Shayla   16 Bainbridge Islan  1:56.84                   
             26.89        56.83 (29.94)
        1:26.92 (30.09)     1:56.84 (29.92)
128 Webb, Victoria   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:56.85                   
             27.07        56.72 (29.65)
        1:27.06 (30.34)     1:56.85 (29.79)
129 Gontrum, Eva Q   15 Swim Utah-UT      1:56.86                   
             27.23        56.49 (29.26)
        1:26.73 (30.24)     1:56.86 (30.13)
129 Jackson, Claire  15 West Valley Aqua  1:56.86                   
             26.90        56.41 (29.51)
        1:27.05 (30.64)     1:56.86 (29.81)
131 Cox, Caitlin N   16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:56.96                   
             27.18        57.18 (30.00)
        1:27.66 (30.48)     1:56.96 (29.30)
132 Covello, Kriste  13 Tjcc Stingrays S  1:56.99                   
             27.25        56.98 (29.73)
        1:27.43 (30.45)     1:56.99 (29.56)
133 Wice-Roslin, Mo  17 Cheyenne Mountai  1:57.01                   
             26.29        55.28 (28.99)
        1:26.18 (30.90)     1:57.01 (30.83)
134 Harston, Kather  13 Denver Swim Acad  1:57.09                   
             27.03        56.70 (29.67)
        1:26.90 (30.20)     1:57.09 (30.19)
135 Mann, Audrey E   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.21                   
             26.80        56.00 (29.20)
        1:26.66 (30.66)     1:57.21 (30.55)
136 Murphy, Emily L  16 Foothills Swim T  1:57.25                   
             26.95        56.26 (29.31)
        1:26.63 (30.37)     1:57.25 (30.62)
137 Flatt, Kaylyn J  16 Colorado Athleti  1:57.29                   
             27.50        57.78 (30.28)
        1:27.67 (29.89)     1:57.29 (29.62)
138 Lucien, Brianna  15 West Coast Aquat  1:57.33                   
             26.92        56.45 (29.53)
        1:26.91 (30.46)     1:57.33 (30.42)
138 Pataray, Kristi  17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:57.33                   
             26.57        55.53 (28.96)
        1:26.08 (30.55)     1:57.33 (31.25)
140 Kimura, Sydney   16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:57.36                   
             27.06        55.99 (28.93)
        1:26.30 (30.31)     1:57.36 (31.06)
141 Quon, Karilyn A  14 Rio Salado Swim-  1:57.38                   
             27.04        57.17 (30.13)
        1:27.53 (30.36)     1:57.38 (29.85)
142 Mathews, Kather  17 Northwest Aquati  1:57.41                   
             27.41        57.24 (29.83)
        1:27.45 (30.21)     1:57.41 (29.96)
143 Wilkins, Scout   15 Arizona Gold Swi  1:57.42                   
             27.42        56.88 (29.46)
        1:27.70 (30.82)     1:57.42 (29.72)
144 Tsuha, Beth M    17 Hilo Aquatic Clu  1:57.48                   
             26.54        55.66 (29.12)
        1:25.70 (30.04)     1:57.48 (31.78)
145 Hayakawa, Lena   15 Kamehameha Swim-  1:57.49                   
             27.17        56.73 (29.56)
        1:27.05 (30.32)     1:57.49 (30.44)
146 Anderson, Felic  15 Portland Aquatic  1:57.52                   
             27.27        56.93 (29.66)
        1:27.71 (30.78)     1:57.52 (29.81)
147 Rosen, Candice   14 Bainbridge Islan  1:57.67                   
             27.36        57.20 (29.84)
        1:27.72 (30.52)     1:57.67 (29.95)
148 Lahr, Meghan E   15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:57.76                   
             26.75        55.96 (29.21)
        1:26.24 (30.28)     1:57.76 (31.52)
149 Bier, Kate S     15 Mount Hood Aquat  1:57.78                   
             27.83        57.65 (29.82)
        1:28.04 (30.39)     1:57.78 (29.74)
150 Foster, Emma K   18 Helena Lions Swi  1:57.79                   
             27.42        57.34 (29.92)
        1:27.76 (30.42)     1:57.79 (30.03)
151 Morley, Gabriel  17 Mission Aurora C  1:57.81                   
             27.33        56.75 (29.42)
        1:27.06 (30.31)     1:57.81 (30.75)
152 Klosterman, Mer  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.88                   
             27.03        56.53 (29.50)
        1:27.04 (30.51)     1:57.88 (30.84)
153 Grundman, Sarah  18 Bainbridge Islan  1:57.94                   
             27.25        56.98 (29.73)
        1:27.44 (30.46)     1:57.94 (30.50)
154 Schanz, Emma I   15 Spokane Waves Aq  1:58.00                   
             26.54        55.91 (29.37)
        1:26.64 (30.73)     1:58.00 (31.36)
155 Bullington, Mol  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.10                   
             26.40        56.07 (29.67)
        1:27.37 (31.30)     1:58.10 (30.73)
156 Sidor, Natalie   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:58.20                   
             26.96        56.81 (29.85)
        1:27.49 (30.68)     1:58.20 (30.71)
157 Lydig, Madison   16 Spokane Waves Aq  1:58.21                   
             27.51        57.64 (30.13)
        1:28.08 (30.44)     1:58.21 (30.13)
158 Yuan, Charlene   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:58.29                   
             28.28        58.13 (29.85)
        1:28.27 (30.14)     1:58.29 (30.02)
159 Lindquist, Jori  17 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:58.32                   
             26.90        56.94 (30.04)
        1:27.83 (30.89)     1:58.32 (30.49)
160 Walton, Rebecca  15 Kamehameha Swim-  1:58.35                   
             27.15        57.42 (30.27)
        1:27.98 (30.56)     1:58.35 (30.37)
161 Rose, Savannah   18 Colorado Athleti  1:58.40                   
             27.78        57.57 (29.79)
        1:27.88 (30.31)     1:58.40 (30.52)
162 Wetzel, Maria D  17 Northwest Aquati  1:58.42                   
             27.75        57.94 (30.19)
        1:28.30 (30.36)     1:58.42 (30.12)
163 Flaten, Kayla M  18 Issaquah Swim Te  1:58.47                   
             27.41        56.95 (29.54)
        1:27.60 (30.65)     1:58.47 (30.87)
164 Mechling, Charl  14 Aspen Swim Club-  1:58.49                   
             27.76        57.60 (29.84)
        1:28.30 (30.70)     1:58.49 (30.19)
165 Arellano, Saman  16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:58.54                   
             26.92        56.27 (29.35)
        1:27.22 (30.95)     1:58.54 (31.32)
166 Weiss, Hannah M  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:58.66                   
             26.93        56.96 (30.03)
        1:27.73 (30.77)     1:58.66 (30.93)
167 Kotliarsky, Rad  18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:58.69                   
             27.42        57.03 (29.61)
        1:28.00 (30.97)     1:58.69 (30.69)
168 Zacharias, Reva  15 WhiteWater Aquat  1:58.75                   
             27.36        58.31 (30.95)
        1:28.51 (30.20)     1:58.75 (30.24)
168 Bock, Carlee A   17 Bellingham Bay S  1:58.75                   
             26.99        56.79 (29.80)
        1:27.89 (31.10)     1:58.75 (30.86)
170 Mann, Allison N  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.80                   
             26.68        55.85 (29.17)
        1:26.87 (31.02)     1:58.80 (31.93)
171 Tuttle, Jessica  14 Team Sopris Swim  1:58.85                   
             27.83        57.54 (29.71)
        1:28.07 (30.53)     1:58.85 (30.78)
172 Stitt, Nina A    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:58.88                   
             27.91        57.69 (29.78)
        1:28.31 (30.62)     1:58.88 (30.57)
173 Petrides, Maia   14 Kamehameha Swim-  1:58.94                   
             26.93        57.00 (30.07)
        1:28.40 (31.40)     1:58.94 (30.54)
174 Hummel, Madelei  15 Team Eugene Aqua  1:59.03                   
             27.38        57.21 (29.83)
        1:28.25 (31.04)     1:59.03 (30.78)
175 Badger, Daniell  18 Una Sac-AZ        1:59.08                   
             27.68        57.39 (29.71)
        1:28.07 (30.68)     1:59.08 (31.01)
176 Turner, Phoebe   17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:59.23                   
             27.08        56.86 (29.78)
        1:27.88 (31.02)     1:59.23 (31.35)
177 Rincon, Maren N  16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:59.53                   
             27.07        56.56 (29.49)
        1:27.77 (31.21)     1:59.53 (31.76)
178 Dickie, Morgan   17 Colorado Athleti  1:59.66                   
             27.45        58.01 (30.56)
        1:29.44 (31.43)     1:59.66 (30.22)
179 Shabb, Hannah R  14 Cascade Swim Clu  1:59.71                   
             26.83        56.57 (29.74)
        1:28.28 (31.71)     1:59.71 (31.43)
180 Spratte, Hailey  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:00.68                   
             27.74        58.26 (30.52)
        1:29.47 (31.21)     2:00.68 (31.21)
181 Bobka, Kristyn   14 Mission Aurora C  2:01.43                   
             28.27        59.10 (30.83)
        1:30.51 (31.41)     2:01.43 (30.92)
182 Shewchuk, Taylo  16 Bellingham Bay S  2:01.55                   
             28.12        58.73 (30.61)
        1:30.40 (31.67)     2:01.55 (31.15)
183 Fuji, Alyssa F   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:01.71                   
             28.62        59.64 (31.02)
        1:31.01 (31.37)     2:01.71 (30.70)
184 Mullison, Micha  15 Boulder Swimming  2:02.13                   
             27.44        58.06 (30.62)
        1:29.99 (31.93)     2:02.13 (32.14)
185 Frank, Taylor R  18 Hillsboro Heat S  2:03.20                   
             28.90      1:00.05 (31.15)
        1:31.95 (31.90)     2:03.20 (31.25)
186 Mackey, Brigid   16 West Coast Aquat  2:04.79                   
             27.90        58.29 (30.39)
        1:30.76 (32.47)     2:04.79 (34.03)
 -- Bushey, Brenna   16 Foothills Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Cross, Marley E  14 Bellevue Club Sw     DFS                    
 -- Sanders, Amanda  17 RallySport Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Aitchison, Alex  16 Arizona Gold Swi     DFS                    
 -- Taylor, Kaitlin  17 StingRay Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Visscher, Jilli  14 Oregon City Swim      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 199   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           178
  3. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          174   4. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    162
  5. Colorado Stars                    148   6. Arizona Gold Swimming             115
  7. RallySport Aquatic Club            64   8. Bellevue Club Swim Team          60.5
  9. Kamehameha Swim Club               48  10. Missoula Aquatic Club              45
 10. Boulder Swimming                   45  12. Boise YMCA Swim Team               29
 13. Phoenix Swim Club                  26  14. Hillsboro Swim Team                25
 14. Aces Swim Club                     25  16. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24
 17. Lobo Aquatic Club                23.5  18. Wild West Aquatic Club             18
 19. Oregon City Swim Team              15  19. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         15
 21. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        13  22. StingRay Swim Team                 12
 23. Devil Ray Aquatic Team             11  24. Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics          6
 25. Rio Salado Swim Club                5  25. Front Range Barracudas              5
 27. Iolani Swim Club                    4  28. Superior Stingray Swimming          3
 29. Helena Lions Swim Team              1  29. Southern Utah Swimming Associa      1    
    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 17:57PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 1:35.60  2/1992    Uger Tanner, UNA-PN
     American: # 1:31.72  2009      David Walters, Texas
      US Open: % 1:31.20  2006      Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR
                 1:37.79  OPEN US OPEN
                 1:39.09  NATW Winter Nationals
                 1:39.49  JR Summer Juniors
                 1:40.29  WJR Winter Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.41
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Messerschmidt,   20 Scottsdale Aquat  1:37.30    1:34.17!OPEN    20  
    r:+0.72  21.40        45.44 (24.04)
        1:09.58 (24.14)     1:34.17 (24.59)
  2 Kim, Edward J    17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:37.31    1:36.92 OPEN    17  
    r:+0.58  21.87        45.78 (23.91)
        1:10.82 (25.04)     1:36.92 (26.10)
  3 Maudslien, Than  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:38.95    1:37.62 OPEN    15.5
    r:+0.67  22.72        47.18 (24.46)
        1:12.40 (25.22)     1:37.62 (25.22)
  3 Gutierrez, Long  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:38.54    1:37.62 OPEN    15.5
    r:+0.78  22.24        46.92 (24.68)
        1:12.13 (25.21)     1:37.62 (25.49)
  5 Zoucha, Jonatha  16 Tualatin Hills S  1:39.36    1:37.88 NATW    14  
    r:+0.77  23.61        48.44 (24.83)
        1:12.84 (24.40)     1:37.88 (25.04)
  6 Griffin, Carter  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:38.71    1:38.12 NATW    13  
    r:+0.77  22.98        47.47 (24.49)
        1:12.59 (25.12)     1:38.12 (25.53)
  7 Mueller, Nathan  16 Denver Swim Acad  1:39.32    1:39.46 JR      12  
    r:+0.78  23.39        48.34 (24.95)
        1:13.90 (25.56)     1:39.46 (25.56)
  8 Thach, Tommy K   16 King Aquatic Clu  1:39.57    1:39.76 WJR     11  
    r:+0.63  23.72        48.72 (25.00)
        1:14.27 (25.55)     1:39.76 (25.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  1:39.69    1:37.91 NATW     9  
    r:+0.66  22.78        47.81 (25.03)
        1:12.78 (24.97)     1:37.91 (25.13)
 10 Bublitz, Chase   17 Chinook Aquatic-  1:40.07    1:38.84 NATW     7  
    r:+0.76  23.25        48.50 (25.25)
        1:13.77 (25.27)     1:38.84 (25.07)
 11 Kotliarsky, Ale  22 Colorado Athleti  1:39.59    1:38.94 NATW     6  
    r:+0.73  23.53        48.98 (25.45)
        1:13.99 (25.01)     1:38.94 (24.95)
 12 Wells, Tucker J  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:40.26    1:39.34 JR       5  
    r:+0.65  23.02        48.21 (25.19)
        1:14.00 (25.79)     1:39.34 (25.34)
 13 Turner, Daryl D  17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:40.10    1:39.43 JR       4  
    r:+0.72  23.06        48.17 (25.11)
        1:13.13 (24.96)     1:39.43 (26.30)
 14 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  1:40.32    1:40.87          3  
    r:+0.68  23.32        48.96 (25.64)
        1:15.07 (26.11)     1:40.87 (25.80)
 15 Schultz, Alexan  18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:40.08    1:40.90          2  
    r:+0.75  23.08        48.30 (25.22)
        1:14.59 (26.29)     1:40.90 (26.31)
 16 Kotson, Peter A  16 Helena Lions Swi  1:40.50    1:42.67          1  
    r:+0.78  23.28        49.03 (25.75)
        1:15.53 (26.50)     1:42.67 (27.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Coffman, Sam E   16 Greenwood Tiger-  1:40.70    1:39.73 WJR    
    r:+0.70  23.48        48.97 (25.49)
        1:14.29 (25.32)     1:39.73 (25.44)
 18 Williams, Lukas  18 Arizona Marlins-  1:40.68    1:39.80 WJR    
    r:+0.67  23.19        48.78 (25.59)
        1:14.07 (25.29)     1:39.80 (25.73)
 19 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:40.62    1:40.55        
    r:+0.74  23.47        49.01 (25.54)
        1:14.83 (25.82)     1:40.55 (25.72)
 20 Godfrey, Trent   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:41.49    1:40.63        
    r:+0.74  23.42        48.69 (25.27)
        1:14.54 (25.85)     1:40.63 (26.09)
 21 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:41.04    1:40.72        
    r:+0.65  23.35        48.99 (25.64)
        1:15.19 (26.20)     1:40.72 (25.53)
 22 Fellows, Kent J  18 Brigham Young Un  1:41.46    1:40.86        
    r:+0.68  23.63        49.26 (25.63)
        1:15.06 (25.80)     1:40.86 (25.80)
 23 De Venecia, Kon  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:41.28    1:41.23        
    r:+0.69  23.54        49.11 (25.57)
        1:15.16 (26.05)     1:41.23 (26.07)
 24 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:40.88    1:41.49        
    r:+0.59  23.12        48.92 (25.80)
        1:15.19 (26.27)     1:41.49 (26.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lileikis, Aukai  15 Sun-shine Aquati  1:41.58    1:39.58 WJR    
    r:+0.69  23.64        49.04 (25.40)
        1:14.55 (25.51)     1:39.58 (25.03)
 26 Markham, Jake M  16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:41.93    1:39.95 WJR    
    r:+0.74  23.01        48.56 (25.55)
        1:14.39 (25.83)     1:39.95 (25.56)
 27 Brock, Lucas W   17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:41.72    1:40.14 WJR    
    r:+0.71  22.88        48.20 (25.32)
        1:14.14 (25.94)     1:40.14 (26.00)
 28 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:41.58    1:40.41        
    r:+0.69  23.70        49.36 (25.66)
        1:15.09 (25.73)     1:40.41 (25.32)
 29 Metzsch, Liam C  16 Tualatin Hills S  1:41.86    1:41.15        
    r:+0.70  23.53        49.21 (25.68)
        1:15.29 (26.08)     1:41.15 (25.86)
 30 Hoyes, Cody R    17 RallySport Aquat  1:41.98    1:41.19        
    r:+0.77  23.93        49.22 (25.29)
        1:15.17 (25.95)     1:41.19 (26.02)
 31 Lambros, Jacob   18 Arizona Swimming  1:41.57    1:41.22        
    r:+0.67  23.09        48.76 (25.67)
        1:15.18 (26.42)     1:41.22 (26.04)
 32 Anderson, Thoma  14 King Aquatic Clu  1:41.71    1:42.01        
    r:+0.65  23.67        49.40 (25.73)
        1:15.81 (26.41)     1:42.01 (26.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:41.21                   
             24.06        49.86 (25.80)
        1:15.57 (25.71)     1:41.21 (25.64)
 34 Hoffer, Ryan D   14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:42.02                   
             23.03        49.31 (26.28)
        1:15.76 (26.45)     1:42.02 (26.26)
 35 Watts, William   18 Cache Valley Mar  1:42.05                   
             23.88        50.12 (26.24)
        1:16.10 (25.98)     1:42.05 (25.95)
 36 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:42.26                   
             23.88        49.64 (25.76)
        1:15.95 (26.31)     1:42.26 (26.31)
 36 Stuart, Henness  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.26                   
             23.41        49.04 (25.63)
        1:15.42 (26.38)     1:42.26 (26.84)
 38 Micin, Niko      26 Bellevue Club Sw  1:42.30                   
             23.30        49.10 (25.80)
        1:15.56 (26.46)     1:42.30 (26.74)
 39 Schechter, Josh  18 Colorado Stars-C  1:42.32                   
             23.99        50.05 (26.06)
        1:16.15 (26.10)     1:42.32 (26.17)
 40 Dahle, Jordan R  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:42.33                   
             23.75        49.65 (25.90)
        1:15.96 (26.31)     1:42.33 (26.37)
 41 McCoy, Ryan T    16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:42.40                   
             23.55        49.26 (25.71)
        1:15.84 (26.58)     1:42.40 (26.56)
 42 Stack, Ryan M    16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:42.46                   
             23.65        49.33 (25.68)
        1:15.69 (26.36)     1:42.46 (26.77)
 43 Longhurst, Geof  18 RallySport Aquat  1:42.61                   
             24.76        51.12 (26.36)
        1:16.79 (25.67)     1:42.61 (25.82)
 44 Deer, Noah B     17 Punahou Aquatics  1:42.69                   
             23.41        49.63 (26.22)
        1:16.25 (26.62)     1:42.69 (26.44)
 45 Stipe, Donald A  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:42.71                   
             24.15        50.16 (26.01)
        1:16.42 (26.26)     1:42.71 (26.29)
 46 Davis, Jacob R   17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:42.77                   
             24.01        50.13 (26.12)
        1:16.59 (26.46)     1:42.77 (26.18)
 47 Phillips, Max L  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:42.79                   
             23.91        49.39 (25.48)
        1:15.73 (26.34)     1:42.79 (27.06)
 48 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  1:42.87                   
             24.16        49.78 (25.62)
        1:16.27 (26.49)     1:42.87 (26.60)
 49 McMahon, Christ  17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:42.88                   
             24.13        50.17 (26.04)
        1:16.11 (25.94)     1:42.88 (26.77)
 50 Beach, Justin P  16 Castle Rock Swim  1:42.98                   
             23.60        49.23 (25.63)
        1:16.37 (27.14)     1:42.98 (26.61)
 51 Urbano, Jacob C  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:43.02                   
             23.55        49.11 (25.56)
        1:15.91 (26.80)     1:43.02 (27.11)
 52 Bramhall, Natha  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:43.05                   
             23.80        49.85 (26.05)
        1:16.48 (26.63)     1:43.05 (26.57)
 53 Baldacci, Colli  18 Gillette Swim Te  1:43.07                   
             23.73        49.29 (25.56)
        1:16.12 (26.83)     1:43.07 (26.95)
 53 Febres, Edgar E  18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:43.07                   
             23.68        50.00 (26.32)
        1:16.56 (26.56)     1:43.07 (26.51)
 55 Phillips, Austi  16 Colorado Stars-C  1:43.11                   
             23.84        49.94 (26.10)
        1:16.91 (26.97)     1:43.11 (26.20)
 56 Bley-Male, Max   17 Multnomah Athlet  1:43.16                   
             24.22        50.34 (26.12)
        1:16.51 (26.17)     1:43.16 (26.65)
 57 Jenner, John M   18 Castle Rock Swim  1:43.23                   
             24.58        50.31 (25.73)
        1:16.46 (26.15)     1:43.23 (26.77)
 57 Sorensen, James  16 Wasatch Front Fi  1:43.23                   
             23.79        49.74 (25.95)
        1:16.69 (26.95)     1:43.23 (26.54)
 59 Furnary, Trista  15 Multnomah Athlet  1:43.27                   
             23.71        49.83 (26.12)
        1:16.33 (26.50)     1:43.27 (26.94)
 60 Klein, Curtis T  17 The Dolphins-OR   1:43.54                   
             23.55        49.38 (25.83)
        1:16.38 (27.00)     1:43.54 (27.16)
 61 Boden, Stephen   16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:43.58                   
             24.01        49.88 (25.87)
        1:16.53 (26.65)     1:43.58 (27.05)
 62 Lagesse, Logan   17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:43.61                   
             23.69        50.06 (26.37)
        1:17.17 (27.11)     1:43.61 (26.44)
 62 Seaver, Alexand  17 Team Eugene Aqua  1:43.61                   
             24.24        50.28 (26.04)
        1:17.15 (26.87)     1:43.61 (26.46)
 64 Blackburn, Trev  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:43.63                   
             23.88        49.72 (25.84)
        1:16.56 (26.84)     1:43.63 (27.07)
 65 Boone, James T   16 Colorado Stars-C  1:43.73                   
             24.00        50.43 (26.43)
        1:16.98 (26.55)     1:43.73 (26.75)
 66 Stanchi, Michae  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:43.88                   
             24.32        50.69 (26.37)
        1:17.25 (26.56)     1:43.88 (26.63)
 67 Bains, Hunter C  17 Woodmoor Waves-C  1:43.91                   
             24.12        50.08 (25.96)
        1:16.18 (26.10)     1:43.91 (27.73)
 68 Van Farowe, Lee  19 StingRay Swim Te  1:44.09                   
             23.38        49.37 (25.99)
        1:16.58 (27.21)     1:44.09 (27.51)
 69 Williams, Matth  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:44.13                   
             23.62        50.01 (26.39)
        1:17.16 (27.15)     1:44.13 (26.97)
 70 Brinton, Jarren  17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:44.14                   
             24.25        50.31 (26.06)
        1:17.14 (26.83)     1:44.14 (27.00)
 71 Klatt, Nicholas  16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:44.19                   
             24.17        50.30 (26.13)
        1:17.36 (27.06)     1:44.19 (26.83)
 72 Cookson, Aaron   17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:44.20                   
             24.39        51.16 (26.77)
        1:17.50 (26.34)     1:44.20 (26.70)
 73 Thompson, Hunte  19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:44.21                   
             23.86        49.82 (25.96)
        1:16.93 (27.11)     1:44.21 (27.28)
 74 Lackman, Andrew  18 Tacoma Swim Club  1:44.23                   
             23.74        49.39 (25.65)
        1:16.55 (27.16)     1:44.23 (27.68)
 74 Montour, Maxwel  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:44.23                   
             23.86        50.23 (26.37)
        1:17.39 (27.16)     1:44.23 (26.84)
 76 Pearson, Bailey  15 Multnomah Athlet  1:44.33                   
             25.00        51.30 (26.30)
        1:17.89 (26.59)     1:44.33 (26.44)
 77 Barnard, Austin  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:44.38                   
             23.95        50.46 (26.51)
        1:17.32 (26.86)     1:44.38 (27.06)
 78 Grubb, Benjamin  16 Vancouver Swim C  1:44.39                   
             24.71        51.58 (26.87)
        1:18.31 (26.73)     1:44.39 (26.08)
 79 Conejo, Luis F   16 Swim Rio Rancho-  1:44.55                   
             24.19        50.65 (26.46)
        1:17.41 (26.76)     1:44.55 (27.14)
 80 Huerta, Adriel   15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:44.57                   
             24.19        50.35 (26.16)
        1:17.51 (27.16)     1:44.57 (27.06)
 81 Loncar, Anton L  17 Hillsboro Heat S  1:44.60                   
             24.61        51.63 (27.02)
        1:18.51 (26.88)     1:44.60 (26.09)
 82 Harries, Steven  15 Cottonwood Heigh  1:44.61                   
             24.43        50.93 (26.50)
        1:18.25 (27.32)     1:44.61 (26.36)
 82 Lindsay, Camero  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:44.61                   
             24.35        50.75 (26.40)
        1:17.84 (27.09)     1:44.61 (26.77)
 84 Graber, Joshua   17 Foothills Swim T  1:44.63                   
             24.36        50.97 (26.61)
        1:18.04 (27.07)     1:44.63 (26.59)
 85 Greene, Parker   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:44.65                   
             23.81        49.98 (26.17)
        1:17.16 (27.18)     1:44.65 (27.49)
 86 Miller, Weston   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:44.77                   
             24.17        50.78 (26.61)
        1:18.14 (27.36)     1:44.77 (26.63)
 86 Stolz, Henry E   18 Cascade Swim Clu  1:44.77                   
             24.02        50.49 (26.47)
        1:17.75 (27.26)     1:44.77 (27.02)
 86 Hicks, Jason W   16 Fort Collins Are  1:44.77                   
             24.54        50.88 (26.34)
        1:17.71 (26.83)     1:44.77 (27.06)
 89 O''Very, Sean A   18 Cache Valley Mar  1:44.79                   
             24.41        51.03 (26.62)
        1:18.15 (27.12)     1:44.79 (26.64)
 89 Mosby, Triston   17 Colorado Stars-C  1:44.79                   
             23.88        49.93 (26.05)
        1:17.34 (27.41)     1:44.79 (27.45)
 89 Hutchings, Mitc  17 Unattached-UT     1:44.79                   
             24.61        51.15 (26.54)
        1:17.97 (26.82)     1:44.79 (26.82)
 92 Stupey, John H   18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:44.81                   
             24.51        51.07 (26.56)
        1:18.15 (27.08)     1:44.81 (26.66)
 93 Corrigan, Conno  17 RallySport Aquat  1:44.87                   
             24.11        50.34 (26.23)
        1:17.08 (26.74)     1:44.87 (27.79)
 94 Dorsey, Bradley  17 Una Sac-AZ        1:44.94                   
             23.93        49.65 (25.72)
        1:16.55 (26.90)     1:44.94 (28.39)
 95 Hartman, Cody G  18 Colorado Athleti  1:45.06                   
             24.34        51.11 (26.77)
        1:17.79 (26.68)     1:45.06 (27.27)
 96 Ai, Kale A       17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:45.12                   
             23.72        49.89 (26.17)
        1:17.41 (27.52)     1:45.12 (27.71)
 97 Sodini, Tomas N  18 Kamehameha Swim-  1:45.15                   
             23.58        50.09 (26.51)
        1:16.84 (26.75)     1:45.15 (28.31)
 98 Kay, Daniel B    18 Pikes Peak Athle  1:45.16                   
             23.61        50.29 (26.68)
        1:17.84 (27.55)     1:45.16 (27.32)
 99 Indahl, Evan P   18 Tacoma Swim Club  1:45.21                   
             24.57        50.89 (26.32)
        1:17.71 (26.82)     1:45.21 (27.50)
100 Lezcano, Alec M  16 Desert Thunder A  1:45.37                   
             23.20        49.32 (26.12)
        1:16.66 (27.34)     1:45.37 (28.71)
101 Schleh, Ian F    18 Bellingham Bay S  1:45.38                   
             24.92        51.56 (26.64)
        1:18.36 (26.80)     1:45.38 (27.02)
102 Schelling, Tann  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:45.50                   
             24.12        50.66 (26.54)
        1:18.01 (27.35)     1:45.50 (27.49)
103 Hirsch, Skyler   17 Hawaii Swimming-  1:45.51                   
             23.67        50.40 (26.73)
        1:18.01 (27.61)     1:45.51 (27.50)
104 Espinosa, Gabri  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:45.59                   
             24.48        51.39 (26.91)
        1:18.13 (26.74)     1:45.59 (27.46)
105 Hamlik, Jaron D  17 Unattached-OR     1:45.60                   
             23.89        50.68 (26.79)
        1:18.02 (27.34)     1:45.60 (27.58)
106 Strobel, Jackso  16 Colorado Stars-C  1:45.66                   
             23.85        50.46 (26.61)
        1:18.21 (27.75)     1:45.66 (27.45)
107 Holler, John M   15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:45.69                   
             23.52        49.94 (26.42)
        1:17.65 (27.71)     1:45.69 (28.04)
108 Moore, Kevin J   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:45.72                   
             24.24        51.92 (27.68)
        1:19.18 (27.26)     1:45.72 (26.54)
109 Benz, Dietrich   16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:45.76                   
             23.91        50.41 (26.50)
        1:18.49 (28.08)     1:45.76 (27.27)
109 Pou, Sovijja     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:45.76                   
             25.03        51.63 (26.60)
        1:18.74 (27.11)     1:45.76 (27.02)
111 Justice, Robert  36 Arizona Gold Swi  1:45.85                   
             25.25        52.03 (26.78)
        1:19.09 (27.06)     1:45.85 (26.76)
112 Scott, Benjamin  16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:45.96                   
             24.31        50.96 (26.65)
        1:18.56 (27.60)     1:45.96 (27.40)
113 Stirling, Kenne  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:45.99                   
             25.08        52.28 (27.20)
        1:19.33 (27.05)     1:45.99 (26.66)
114 Endebrock, Nath  17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:46.03                   
             24.22        50.70 (26.48)
        1:18.27 (27.57)     1:46.03 (27.76)
114 Klein, Charles   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:46.03                   
             24.91        52.06 (27.15)
        1:18.83 (26.77)     1:46.03 (27.20)
116 Wong, Austin M   27 Punahou Aquatics  1:46.04                   
             24.22        50.32 (26.10)
        1:17.53 (27.21)     1:46.04 (28.51)
117 Rasband, Jayden  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:46.06                   
             24.56        51.47 (26.91)
        1:18.67 (27.20)     1:46.06 (27.39)
118 Allen, Benton A  18 Issaquah Swim Te  1:46.07                   
             23.77        50.34 (26.57)
        1:18.33 (27.99)     1:46.07 (27.74)
119 Eslick, Brenden  16 Moses Lake Manta  1:46.10                   
             24.43        51.39 (26.96)
        1:18.93 (27.54)     1:46.10 (27.17)
120 Walton, Alexand  17 Flatiron Athleti  1:46.18                   
             23.98        50.68 (26.70)
        1:18.57 (27.89)     1:46.18 (27.61)
121 Petty, Connor S  16 Big Horn Basin B  1:46.33                   
             24.02        50.65 (26.63)
        1:18.19 (27.54)     1:46.33 (28.14)
122 Kolyvek, Koppan  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:46.36                   
             24.59        51.55 (26.96)
        1:19.17 (27.62)     1:46.36 (27.19)
123 Konde, Thomas J  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:46.40                   
             24.34        51.78 (27.44)
        1:19.47 (27.69)     1:46.40 (26.93)
124 Hill, Austin J   16 Fort Collins Are  1:46.44                   
             25.08        51.72 (26.64)
        1:18.87 (27.15)     1:46.44 (27.57)
125 Grazier, Stephe  17 Una JH-CO         1:46.48                   
             24.71        51.36 (26.65)
        1:18.72 (27.36)     1:46.48 (27.76)
126 Ortega, Andrew   17 Maverick Aquatic  1:46.63                   
             25.56        52.05 (26.49)
        1:19.39 (27.34)     1:46.63 (27.24)
127 Barnard, Alec J  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:46.67                   
             25.00        51.97 (26.97)
        1:19.45 (27.48)     1:46.67 (27.22)
127 Sbarbaro, John   17 Foothills Swim T  1:46.67                   
             24.75        52.08 (27.33)
        1:19.60 (27.52)     1:46.67 (27.07)
129 Kugler, Zachary  18 Foothills Swim T  1:46.73                   
             24.76        51.95 (27.19)
        1:19.60 (27.65)     1:46.73 (27.13)
130 Hewitt, Philip   17 Maverick Aquatic  1:46.77                   
             24.64        51.92 (27.28)
        1:19.08 (27.16)     1:46.77 (27.69)
131 Alvarez, Makoa   15 Hawaii Swimming-  1:46.82                   
             24.17        51.01 (26.84)
        1:18.58 (27.57)     1:46.82 (28.24)
132 Almberg, Kristi  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:46.85                   
             24.23        51.09 (26.86)
        1:19.03 (27.94)     1:46.85 (27.82)
133 Drummond, Austi  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:46.87                   
             24.77        51.66 (26.89)
        1:19.47 (27.81)     1:46.87 (27.40)
134 Nishimura, Chri  14 Kamehameha Swim-  1:47.07                   
             24.77        51.87 (27.10)
        1:19.63 (27.76)     1:47.07 (27.44)
135 Colella, Casey   18 Cascade Swim Clu  1:47.13                   
             25.02        52.10 (27.08)
        1:19.64 (27.54)     1:47.13 (27.49)
136 Schumann, Eben   16 WhiteWater Aquat  1:47.15                   
             24.68        51.80 (27.12)
        1:19.66 (27.86)     1:47.15 (27.49)
137 Metzsch, Scott   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:47.29                   
             24.54        51.69 (27.15)
        1:19.74 (28.05)     1:47.29 (27.55)
138 Xue, Christophe  16 Columbia River S  1:47.34                   
             24.70        51.87 (27.17)
        1:19.86 (27.99)     1:47.34 (27.48)
139 Oh, Mathias J    16 King Aquatic Clu  1:47.36                   
             24.44        51.33 (26.89)
        1:19.22 (27.89)     1:47.36 (28.14)
140 Martinez, Alexa  15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:47.40                   
             25.05        51.80 (26.75)
        1:19.58 (27.78)     1:47.40 (27.82)
141 Deiparine, Noah  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:47.55                   
             24.23        51.26 (27.03)
        1:18.86 (27.60)     1:47.55 (28.69)
142 Pritchard, Rano  16 Fort Collins Are  1:47.59                   
             24.62        51.44 (26.82)
        1:18.97 (27.53)     1:47.59 (28.62)
143 Perlow, David R  18 Team Eugene Aqua  1:47.69                   
             25.80        53.19 (27.39)
        1:20.24 (27.05)     1:47.69 (27.45)
144 Heisey, Grant M  15 Cascade Swim Clu  1:47.75                   
             24.91        52.40 (27.49)
        1:20.37 (27.97)     1:47.75 (27.38)
145 Blackwell, Mica  20 Foothills Swim T  1:47.76                   
             24.69        51.95 (27.26)
        1:19.59 (27.64)     1:47.76 (28.17)
146 Meyers, Grant S  16 WhiteWater Aquat  1:47.86                   
             24.85        52.15 (27.30)
        1:20.10 (27.95)     1:47.86 (27.76)
146 Vasa, Kenley C   19 Rock Springs Swi  1:47.86                   
             24.71        51.52 (26.81)
        1:19.64 (28.12)     1:47.86 (28.22)
148 McGinnis, Conne  16 West Coast Aquat  1:47.93                   
             24.29        51.13 (26.84)
        1:18.95 (27.82)     1:47.93 (28.98)
148 Delahoyde, Rile  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  1:47.93                   
             24.71        51.92 (27.21)
        1:20.29 (28.37)     1:47.93 (27.64)
150 Magana, Nichola  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.97                   
             23.42        49.46 (26.04)
        1:18.43 (28.97)     1:47.97 (29.54)
151 Jenkins, Asahel  18 Una Srst-PN       1:48.00                   
             24.66        51.54 (26.88)
        1:19.39 (27.85)     1:48.00 (28.61)
152 Roe, Porter E    16 Cache Valley Mar  1:48.01                   
             25.03        52.68 (27.65)
        1:20.46 (27.78)     1:48.01 (27.55)
153 Oja, Pierce M    16 Billings Aquatic  1:48.10                   
             24.32        50.85 (26.53)
        1:18.97 (28.12)     1:48.10 (29.13)
154 Williams, Isaia  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:48.18                   
             25.57        52.85 (27.28)
        1:20.69 (27.84)     1:48.18 (27.49)
155 Poupore, Jack B  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:48.21                   
             24.66        51.72 (27.06)
        1:19.41 (27.69)     1:48.21 (28.80)
156 Olson, David E   18 Arizona Seals-AZ  1:48.25                   
             25.45        52.10 (26.65)
        1:19.61 (27.51)     1:48.25 (28.64)
157 Sokolovich, Edg  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:48.27                   
             24.96        52.62 (27.66)
        1:20.83 (28.21)     1:48.27 (27.44)
158 Xu, Jason        17 Pacific Dragons-  1:48.31                   
             25.05        52.91 (27.86)
        1:20.96 (28.05)     1:48.31 (27.35)
159 Bugna, Eric J    17 Columbia River S  1:48.53                   
             25.04        53.08 (28.04)
        1:21.48 (28.40)     1:48.53 (27.05)
160 Noll, Josh M     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:48.61                   
             25.74        53.33 (27.59)
        1:21.24 (27.91)     1:48.61 (27.37)
161 Anderson, Fox K  14 Boulder Swimming  1:48.66                   
             25.32        52.80 (27.48)
        1:21.00 (28.20)     1:48.66 (27.66)
162 Nielsen, Erik A  16 Puget Sound Swim  1:48.68                   
             23.92        50.98 (27.06)
        1:19.23 (28.25)     1:48.68 (29.45)
163 Alpaugh, Spence  17 Bainbridge Islan  1:48.72                   
             25.41        53.41 (28.00)
        1:21.26 (27.85)     1:48.72 (27.46)
164 Gamroth, Grant   15 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.01                   
             25.16        52.49 (27.33)
        1:20.98 (28.49)     1:49.01 (28.03)
165 Bowersox, David  16 Gillette Swim Te  1:49.17                   
             24.23        50.88 (26.65)
        1:19.17 (28.29)     1:49.17 (30.00)
166 Merchel, Mateus  17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:49.24                   
             24.14        51.20 (27.06)
        1:20.13 (28.93)     1:49.24 (29.11)
167 Mercer, Aidan C  15 Colorado Athleti  1:49.25                   
             24.92        52.60 (27.68)
        1:21.28 (28.68)     1:49.25 (27.97)
168 Raines, Alec C   16 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.45                   
             24.55        51.82 (27.27)
        1:20.51 (28.69)     1:49.45 (28.94)
169 Schendel, Keith  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.62                   
             24.68        52.31 (27.63)
        1:21.29 (28.98)     1:49.62 (28.33)
170 Ottman, Thomas   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:49.83                   
             24.94        52.81 (27.87)
        1:21.85 (29.04)     1:49.83 (27.98)
171 Wahl, Jackson A  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:49.92                   
             25.49        53.36 (27.87)
        1:21.86 (28.50)     1:49.92 (28.06)
172 Nguyen, James F  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:50.07                   
             25.46        53.32 (27.86)
        1:21.77 (28.45)     1:50.07 (28.30)
173 Kramer, Justice  15 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:50.21                   
             24.42        51.78 (27.36)
        1:20.42 (28.64)     1:50.21 (29.79)
174 Caldwell, Ian J  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:50.22                   
             24.69        52.51 (27.82)
        1:21.34 (28.83)     1:50.22 (28.88)
175 Braziel, Samuel  17 Team Eugene Aqua  1:50.27                   
             25.02        52.85 (27.83)
        1:21.56 (28.71)     1:50.27 (28.71)
176 Reasoner, Zacha  17 Colorado Athleti  1:50.70                   
             24.89        52.36 (27.47)
        1:21.31 (28.95)     1:50.70 (29.39)
177 Simms, Garrison  18 Superior Stingra  1:50.80                   
             25.01        53.13 (28.12)
        1:22.25 (29.12)     1:50.80 (28.55)
178 Williams, Natha  16 WhiteWater Aquat  1:51.36                   
             25.48        53.37 (27.89)
        1:22.17 (28.80)     1:51.36 (29.19)
179 Stuntzner-Gibso  15 South Coast Aqua  1:51.95                   
             25.87        54.38 (28.51)
        1:23.50 (29.12)     1:51.95 (28.45)
180 McClain, Christ  15 Utah Valley Aqua  1:53.36                   
             26.12        54.78 (28.66)
        1:24.03 (29.25)     1:53.36 (29.33)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               203.5   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           187
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           153   4. Arizona Gold Swimming             105
  5. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           98   6. Kamehameha Swim Club               80
  7. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics      68.5   8. University of Denver Hilltoppe     68
  9. Aces Swim Club                     51   9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     51
 11. Multnomah Athletic Club            42  12. Denver Swim Academy              32.5
 13. Current Swimming                   29  14. Phoenix Swim Club                  22
 15. Laramie Swim Club                21.5  16. Hood River Swim Team               21
 16. Colorado Stars                     21  18. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       20
 18. Boise YMCA Swim Team               20  20. RallySport Aquatic Club            19
 21. Portland Aquatic Club              17  21. Helena Lions Swim Team             17
 23. Chinook Aquatic Club               16  23. Tacoma Swim Club                   16
 25. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     15  26. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           14
 27. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          13  27. Hillsboro Swim Team                13
 29. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           12  29. The Dolphins                       12
 31. Team Eugene Aquatics               11  32. Maui Swim Club                      9
 33. Mount Hood Aquatics                 8  34. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc           6
 34. Colorado Athletic Club              6  36. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 37. Wasatch Front Fish Market           2  38. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         1
 38. Foothills Swim Team                 1                                               
    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 18:25PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 4:09.78  3/12/2010 Andie M Taylor, KING
     American: # 3:57.89  2012      Caitlin Leverenz, CAL
      US Open: % 3:56.54  2012      Katinka Hosszu, So CAL
                 4:15.99  OPEN US OPEN
                 4:16.79  JR Summer Juniors
                 4:22.99  NATW Winter Nationals
                 4:23.69  WJR Winter Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.97
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williams, Kimbe  15 Bellevue Club Sw  4:21.40    4:12.80 OPEN    20  
    r:+0.83  27.21        58.29 (31.08)
        1:29.99 (31.70)     2:01.54 (31.55)
        2:37.62 (36.08)     3:14.33 (36.71)
        3:43.87 (29.54)     4:12.80 (28.93)
  2 Jurries, Briana  18 Arizona Gold Swi  4:21.70    4:15.50 OPEN    17  
    r:+0.72  28.16        59.58 (31.42)
        1:33.91 (34.33)     2:07.13 (33.22)
        2:42.81 (35.68)     3:18.12 (35.31)
        3:47.58 (29.46)     4:15.50 (27.92)
  3 Rowley, Haley C  16 Una Tops-CO       4:18.69    4:15.57 OPEN    16  
    r:+0.72  27.71        59.11 (31.40)
        1:30.28 (31.17)     2:00.49 (30.21)
        2:38.03 (37.54)     3:16.26 (38.23)
        3:46.20 (29.94)     4:15.57 (29.37)
  4 Cook, Alyssa M   15 King Aquatic Clu  4:22.88    4:17.07 NATW    15  
    r:+0.78  27.78        59.33 (31.55)
        1:32.48 (33.15)     2:04.38 (31.90)
        2:40.71 (36.33)     3:17.31 (36.60)
        3:47.91 (30.60)     4:17.07 (29.16)
  5 Myers, Madeline  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:18.69    4:17.55 NATW    14  
    r:+0.82  28.21        59.70 (31.49)
        1:32.69 (32.99)     2:05.50 (32.81)
        2:41.79 (36.29)     3:18.06 (36.27)
        3:48.47 (30.41)     4:17.55 (29.08)
  6 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  4:21.03    4:18.03 NATW    13  
    r:+0.77  27.53        59.45 (31.92)
        1:32.80 (33.35)     2:05.06 (32.26)
        2:41.30 (36.24)     3:17.74 (36.44)
        3:48.75 (31.01)     4:18.03 (29.28)
  7 Nero, Bailey M   16 Fort Collins Are  4:19.97    4:18.38 NATW    12  
    r:+0.76  27.00        58.01 (31.01)
        1:31.23 (33.22)     2:03.23 (32.00)
        2:40.88 (37.65)     3:19.03 (38.15)
        3:49.59 (30.56)     4:18.38 (28.79)
  8 Abruzzo, Lauren  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:19.55    4:19.27 NATW    11  
    r:+0.77  28.55      1:00.45 (31.90)
        1:33.26 (32.81)     2:06.24 (32.98)
        2:42.87 (36.63)     3:20.41 (37.54)
        3:50.46 (30.05)     4:19.27 (28.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thull, Tessa N   16 Fort Collins Are  4:25.06    4:22.07 NATW     9  
    r:+0.85  28.32      1:00.43 (32.11)
        1:33.98 (33.55)     2:07.00 (33.02)
        2:44.76 (37.76)     3:22.38 (37.62)
        3:52.82 (30.44)     4:22.07 (29.25)
 10 Francis, Briann  17 Devil Ray Aquati  4:26.36    4:22.28 NATW     7  
    r:+0.74  28.38      1:00.75 (32.37)
        1:35.19 (34.44)     2:09.13 (33.94)
        2:46.46 (37.33)     3:23.98 (37.52)
        3:54.05 (30.07)     4:22.28 (28.23)
 11 Ehly, Jordan M   17 Wild West Aquati  4:25.16    4:23.45 WJR      6  
    r:+0.75  28.25      1:00.48 (32.23)
        1:34.45 (33.97)     2:08.01 (33.56)
        2:44.23 (36.22)     3:21.99 (37.76)
        3:52.85 (30.86)     4:23.45 (30.60)
 12 Takach, Sarah A  16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:26.76    4:23.85          5  
    r:+0.85  28.19      1:01.21 (33.02)
        1:35.45 (34.24)     2:08.69 (33.24)
        2:46.31 (37.62)     3:24.02 (37.71)
        3:55.33 (31.31)     4:23.85 (28.52)
 13 Phillips, Zoe Z  15 Swim Utah-UT      4:26.22    4:23.89          4  
    r:+0.84  28.68      1:01.74 (33.06)
        1:33.93 (32.19)     2:05.81 (31.88)
        2:44.35 (38.54)     3:23.55 (39.20)
        3:54.28 (30.73)     4:23.89 (29.61)
 14 Nash, Sara R     17 Boulder Swimming  4:25.93    4:26.59          3  
    r:+0.79  26.87        58.12 (31.25)
        1:30.61 (32.49)     2:02.59 (31.98)
        2:43.92 (41.33)     3:24.73 (40.81)
        3:55.77 (31.04)     4:26.59 (30.82)
 15 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  4:27.34    4:29.87          2  
    r:+0.69  28.57      1:01.08 (32.51)
        1:35.48 (34.40)     2:09.24 (33.76)
        2:49.54 (40.30)     3:29.44 (39.90)
        4:00.19 (30.75)     4:29.87 (29.68)
 -- Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:24.51         DQ        
    r:+0.81  27.35        58.94 (31.59)
        1:32.91 (33.97)     2:05.77 (32.86)
        2:44.16 (38.39)     3:22.21 (38.05)
        3:52.06 (29.85)          DQ (28.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Briggs, Mackenn  15 Issaquah Swim Te  4:28.02    4:23.47 WJR    
    r:+0.80  27.08        58.97 (31.89)
        1:33.67 (34.70)     2:06.64 (32.97)
        2:44.76 (38.12)     3:23.11 (38.35)
        3:53.81 (30.70)     4:23.47 (29.66)
 18 Wold, Grace M    17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:27.42    4:25.61        
    r:+0.84  29.23      1:01.53 (32.30)
        1:34.39 (32.86)     2:06.96 (32.57)
        2:46.58 (39.62)     3:25.18 (38.60)
        3:55.92 (30.74)     4:25.61 (29.69)
 19 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  4:27.98    4:25.78        
    r:+0.71  28.48      1:00.59 (32.11)
        1:33.70 (33.11)     2:06.20 (32.50)
        2:45.29 (39.09)     3:25.41 (40.12)
        3:56.45 (31.04)     4:25.78 (29.33)
 20 Morrow, Lindsay  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:27.56    4:27.85        
    r:+0.69  28.41      1:01.39 (32.98)
        1:33.82 (32.43)     2:06.60 (32.78)
        2:45.80 (39.20)     3:25.11 (39.31)
        3:56.67 (31.56)     4:27.85 (31.18)
 21 Freeman, Sandra  14 Boulder Swimming  4:27.86    4:28.54        
    r:+0.77  28.80      1:01.31 (32.51)
        1:35.03 (33.72)     2:07.47 (32.44)
        2:46.74 (39.27)     3:26.61 (39.87)
        3:57.99 (31.38)     4:28.54 (30.55)
 22 Papke, Victoria  18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:29.10    4:29.89        
    r:+0.70  28.21      1:01.04 (32.83)
        1:35.43 (34.39)     2:08.74 (33.31)
        2:47.74 (39.00)     3:27.43 (39.69)
        3:59.52 (32.09)     4:29.89 (30.37)
 23 Ariza-Balter, M  18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:28.12    4:30.82        
    r:+0.76  28.42      1:01.77 (33.35)
        1:35.74 (33.97)     2:08.72 (32.98)
        2:48.42 (39.70)     3:28.63 (40.21)
        4:00.16 (31.53)     4:30.82 (30.66)
 24 McCormick, Morg  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:29.04    4:35.08        
    r:+0.72  28.82      1:01.76 (32.94)
        1:36.05 (34.29)     2:09.41 (33.36)
        2:50.15 (40.74)     3:31.39 (41.24)
        4:03.68 (32.29)     4:35.08 (31.40)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Guay, Samantha   17 Fort Collins Are  4:29.54    4:24.65        
    r:+0.85  28.65      1:01.44 (32.79)
        1:34.71 (33.27)     2:07.30 (32.59)
        2:45.47 (38.17)     3:24.09 (38.62)
        3:54.82 (30.73)     4:24.65 (29.83)
 26 Aitchison, Alex  16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:30.42    4:25.10        
    r:+0.82  28.71      1:00.65 (31.94)
        1:34.59 (33.94)     2:08.02 (33.43)
        2:46.94 (38.92)     3:25.88 (38.94)
        3:56.28 (30.40)     4:25.10 (28.82)
 27 Rosas, Morgan T  13 Denver Swim Acad  4:29.86    4:25.82        
    r:+0.71  28.38      1:00.38 (32.00)
        1:34.41 (34.03)     2:07.41 (33.00)
        2:45.88 (38.47)     3:23.99 (38.11)
        3:55.28 (31.29)     4:25.82 (30.54)
 28 Wang, Jocelyn    14 Arizona Gold Swi  4:30.01    4:28.14        
    r:+0.66  28.46      1:00.57 (32.11)
        1:34.36 (33.79)     2:07.62 (33.26)
        2:48.22 (40.60)     3:28.99 (40.77)
        3:59.30 (30.31)     4:28.14 (28.84)
 29 Forzley, Elise   14 Fort Collins Are  4:31.17    4:30.40        
    r:+0.71  28.26      1:00.80 (32.54)
        1:35.25 (34.45)     2:08.61 (33.36)
        2:48.81 (40.20)     3:29.18 (40.37)
        4:00.29 (31.11)     4:30.40 (30.11)
 30 Whittenburg, Ja  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:31.03    4:30.44        
    r:+0.85  29.27      1:03.19 (33.92)
        1:37.23 (34.04)     2:11.28 (34.05)
        2:50.26 (38.98)     3:28.97 (38.71)
        4:00.22 (31.25)     4:30.44 (30.22)
 31 Gontrum, Eva Q   15 Swim Utah-UT      4:30.55    4:31.52        
    r:+0.76  29.64      1:03.74 (34.10)
        1:37.08 (33.34)     2:10.45 (33.37)
        2:50.41 (39.96)     3:31.32 (40.91)
        4:01.87 (30.55)     4:31.52 (29.65)
 32 Jacobson, Haile  17 Missoula Aquatic  4:30.99    4:35.35        
    r:+0.79  28.66      1:01.52 (32.86)
        1:35.97 (34.45)     2:10.27 (34.30)
        2:49.97 (39.70)     3:30.63 (40.66)
        4:03.51 (32.88)     4:35.35 (31.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Wittenauer-Lee,  18 Tualatin Hills S  4:29.18                   
             28.95      1:01.75 (32.80)
        1:37.54 (35.79)     2:12.88 (35.34)
        2:49.75 (36.87)     3:27.25 (37.50)
        3:58.82 (31.57)     4:29.18 (30.36)
 34 Moore, Lillian   16 Wasatch Front Fi  4:31.44                   
             27.75        59.85 (32.10)
        1:34.06 (34.21)     2:07.84 (33.78)
        2:47.73 (39.89)     3:28.51 (40.78)
        4:01.02 (32.51)     4:31.44 (30.42)
 35 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:31.57                   
             28.54      1:01.58 (33.04)
        1:38.11 (36.53)     2:14.99 (36.88)
        2:52.11 (37.12)     3:30.65 (38.54)
        4:00.88 (30.23)     4:31.57 (30.69)
 36 McDonald, Anna   16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:31.59                   
             28.56      1:01.34 (32.78)
        1:34.76 (33.42)     2:07.41 (32.65)
        2:47.56 (40.15)     3:27.53 (39.97)
        4:00.62 (33.09)     4:31.59 (30.97)
 37 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  4:31.76                   
             27.12        58.82 (31.70)
        1:31.48 (32.66)     2:03.52 (32.04)
        2:46.71 (43.19)     3:30.21 (43.50)
        4:01.63 (31.42)     4:31.76 (30.13)
 38 Roach, Catherin  17 Cheyenne Mountai  4:31.77                   
             29.36      1:02.45 (33.09)
        1:38.00 (35.55)     2:12.66 (34.66)
        2:50.61 (37.95)     3:28.87 (38.26)
        4:00.51 (31.64)     4:31.77 (31.26)
 39 Matheson, Elean  14 Northglenn Fusio  4:31.89                   
             28.91      1:02.96 (34.05)
        1:37.01 (34.05)     2:11.20 (34.19)
        2:49.86 (38.66)     3:29.29 (39.43)
        4:01.35 (32.06)     4:31.89 (30.54)
 40 Holland, Kamryn  15 Jeffco Hurricane  4:32.05                   
             29.77      1:03.61 (33.84)
        1:37.59 (33.98)     2:10.82 (33.23)
        2:51.15 (40.33)     3:31.49 (40.34)
        4:02.40 (30.91)     4:32.05 (29.65)
 41 Harston, Kather  13 Denver Swim Acad  4:32.33                   
             28.74      1:01.59 (32.85)
        1:36.33 (34.74)     2:10.58 (34.25)
        2:51.30 (40.72)     3:31.59 (40.29)
        4:02.60 (31.01)     4:32.33 (29.73)
 42 Cassou, Nicole   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:32.48                   
             28.96      1:02.23 (33.27)
        1:39.42 (37.19)     2:15.17 (35.75)
        2:53.05 (37.88)     3:31.34 (38.29)
        4:02.48 (31.14)     4:32.48 (30.00)
 43 Martin, Claire   14 Mission Aurora C  4:32.95                   
             29.36      1:02.48 (33.12)
        1:38.12 (35.64)     2:11.81 (33.69)
        2:50.60 (38.79)     3:29.96 (39.36)
        4:02.15 (32.19)     4:32.95 (30.80)
 44 Brundage, Maia   17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:33.14                   
             29.97      1:03.52 (33.55)
        1:38.60 (35.08)     2:12.57 (33.97)
        2:53.11 (40.54)     3:33.68 (40.57)
        4:03.97 (30.29)     4:33.14 (29.17)
 45 Huffer, Emily L  16 North Whidbey Aq  4:33.19                   
             28.46      1:01.94 (33.48)
        1:36.28 (34.34)     2:09.95 (33.67)
        2:50.43 (40.48)     3:30.94 (40.51)
        4:03.08 (32.14)     4:33.19 (30.11)
 46 Bruneel, Nicole  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:33.78                   
             29.41      1:03.54 (34.13)
        1:39.04 (35.50)     2:13.65 (34.61)
        2:52.94 (39.29)     3:32.80 (39.86)
        4:03.99 (31.19)     4:33.78 (29.79)
 47 Carlson, Savann  14 Arizona Marlins-  4:33.79                   
             28.80      1:02.02 (33.22)
        1:36.57 (34.55)     2:10.77 (34.20)
        2:50.10 (39.33)     3:30.15 (40.05)
        4:02.56 (32.41)     4:33.79 (31.23)
 48 Pino, Cassaundr  15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:33.85                   
             28.87      1:02.65 (33.78)
        1:38.81 (36.16)     2:14.44 (35.63)
        2:54.33 (39.89)     3:34.58 (40.25)
        4:05.42 (30.84)     4:33.85 (28.43)
 49 Mulligan, Kathl  17 Una Sac-AZ        4:33.91                   
             27.62        59.84 (32.22)
        1:32.99 (33.15)     2:05.76 (32.77)
        2:47.80 (42.04)     3:29.71 (41.91)
        4:02.05 (32.34)     4:33.91 (31.86)
 50 Laderoute, Laur  15 Oregon City Swim  4:34.21                   
             28.15      1:00.44 (32.29)
        1:35.34 (34.90)     2:09.18 (33.84)
        2:49.40 (40.22)     3:29.89 (40.49)
        4:02.31 (32.42)     4:34.21 (31.90)
 51 Pearson, Josie   15 Jeffco Hurricane  4:34.58                   
             28.65      1:01.38 (32.73)
        1:36.49 (35.11)     2:10.72 (34.23)
        2:51.27 (40.55)     3:31.57 (40.30)
        4:03.48 (31.91)     4:34.58 (31.10)
 52 Beetcher, Britt  14 Boulder Swimming  4:34.67                   
             29.05      1:03.10 (34.05)
        1:39.51 (36.41)     2:14.68 (35.17)
        2:54.26 (39.58)     3:34.46 (40.20)
        4:05.12 (30.66)     4:34.67 (29.55)
 53 Quon, Karilyn A  14 Rio Salado Swim-  4:34.80                   
             28.82      1:02.58 (33.76)
        1:37.17 (34.59)     2:11.24 (34.07)
        2:52.24 (41.00)     3:32.99 (40.75)
        4:04.87 (31.88)     4:34.80 (29.93)
 54 Christianson, A  15 Montrose Marlins  4:34.98                   
             29.37      1:04.37 (35.00)
        1:39.66 (35.29)     2:13.35 (33.69)
        2:52.67 (39.32)     3:31.92 (39.25)
        4:04.49 (32.57)     4:34.98 (30.49)
 55 Arellano, Saman  16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:35.13                   
             29.11      1:02.12 (33.01)
        1:38.04 (35.92)     2:12.26 (34.22)
        2:52.48 (40.22)     3:33.68 (41.20)
        4:04.65 (30.97)     4:35.13 (30.48)
 56 Grundman, Sarah  18 Bainbridge Islan  4:35.22                   
             29.03      1:02.70 (33.67)
        1:38.73 (36.03)     2:12.49 (33.76)
        2:52.64 (40.15)     3:32.58 (39.94)
        4:04.90 (32.32)     4:35.22 (30.32)
 57 Atencio, Macken  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:35.46                   
             29.77      1:04.22 (34.45)
        1:40.10 (35.88)     2:15.55 (35.45)
        2:53.88 (38.33)     3:31.85 (37.97)
        4:04.34 (32.49)     4:35.46 (31.12)
 58 Rowland, Jane E  16 Mission Aurora C  4:35.61                   
             28.65      1:01.98 (33.33)
        1:38.77 (36.79)     2:15.67 (36.90)
        2:53.43 (37.76)     3:32.40 (38.97)
        4:04.40 (32.00)     4:35.61 (31.21)
 59 Taylor, Hannah   18 StingRay Swim Te  4:35.84                   
             27.08        58.87 (31.79)
        1:33.21 (34.34)     2:07.45 (34.24)
        2:47.78 (40.33)     3:28.96 (41.18)
        4:02.86 (33.90)     4:35.84 (32.98)
 60 Bender, Kiley P  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:36.01                   
             28.56      1:01.79 (33.23)
        1:36.85 (35.06)     2:11.71 (34.86)
        2:51.88 (40.17)     3:33.33 (41.45)
        4:05.29 (31.96)     4:36.01 (30.72)
 61 Ainsworth, Kris  18 King Aquatic Clu  4:36.38                   
             27.96      1:00.53 (32.57)
        1:34.97 (34.44)     2:08.62 (33.65)
        2:49.86 (41.24)     3:31.78 (41.92)
        4:04.25 (32.47)     4:36.38 (32.13)
 62 Lam, Megan M     15 Tualatin Hills S  4:36.52                   
             28.79      1:01.61 (32.82)
        1:36.99 (35.38)     2:10.86 (33.87)
        2:52.86 (42.00)     3:34.85 (41.99)
        4:06.25 (31.40)     4:36.52 (30.27)
 63 Harmon, Jennife  16 Una Star-CO       4:36.59                   
             29.45      1:02.50 (33.05)
        1:39.25 (36.75)     2:15.22 (35.97)
        2:54.01 (38.79)     3:33.59 (39.58)
        4:05.76 (32.17)     4:36.59 (30.83)
 64 Jacobs, Alexand  17 Cheyenne Mountai  4:36.86                   
             28.95      1:01.96 (33.01)
        1:36.29 (34.33)     2:10.40 (34.11)
        2:50.72 (40.32)     3:31.94 (41.22)
        4:04.52 (32.58)     4:36.86 (32.34)
 64 Chambers, Adela  15 King Aquatic Clu  4:36.86                   
             29.38      1:02.33 (32.95)
        1:40.02 (37.69)     2:16.68 (36.66)
        2:56.70 (40.02)     3:37.20 (40.50)
        4:07.84 (30.64)     4:36.86 (29.02)
 66 Sechena, Shelby  17 Falls Aquatic Sw  4:36.89                   
             28.85      1:02.56 (33.71)
        1:38.16 (35.60)     2:13.09 (34.93)
        2:53.90 (40.81)     3:35.51 (41.61)
        4:06.53 (31.02)     4:36.89 (30.36)
 67 Samiee, Darya    15 Columbia River S  4:36.91                   
             28.89      1:02.01 (33.12)
        1:38.05 (36.04)     2:13.41 (35.36)
        2:53.23 (39.82)     3:33.94 (40.71)
        4:05.81 (31.87)     4:36.91 (31.10)
 68 Roberson, Kayla  16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:37.11                   
             29.22      1:02.43 (33.21)
        1:39.30 (36.87)     2:15.16 (35.86)
        2:53.12 (37.96)     3:32.32 (39.20)
        4:04.80 (32.48)     4:37.11 (32.31)
 69 Domanowski, Chr  14 Una BC-PN         4:37.14                   
             28.32      1:01.01 (32.69)
        1:35.30 (34.29)     2:09.02 (33.72)
        2:51.36 (42.34)     3:34.24 (42.88)
        4:06.28 (32.04)     4:37.14 (30.86)
 70 Lucien, Brianna  15 West Coast Aquat  4:37.40                   
             29.30      1:03.22 (33.92)
        1:39.56 (36.34)     2:15.02 (35.46)
        2:55.29 (40.27)     3:35.40 (40.11)
        4:06.90 (31.50)     4:37.40 (30.50)
 71 Munoz, Stephani  17 Issaquah Swim Te  4:37.56                   
             28.95      1:01.24 (32.29)
        1:36.45 (35.21)     2:11.06 (34.61)
        2:52.55 (41.49)     3:33.90 (41.35)
        4:06.61 (32.71)     4:37.56 (30.95)
 72 Machorek, Kate   15 Swim Kauai Aquat  4:37.71                   
             29.36      1:02.87 (33.51)
        1:36.95 (34.08)     2:10.44 (33.49)
        2:52.90 (42.46)     3:35.94 (43.04)
        4:07.87 (31.93)     4:37.71 (29.84)
 73 Ware, Yasmine H  16 Swim Kauai Aquat  4:37.72                   
             28.35      1:01.62 (33.27)
        1:37.60 (35.98)     2:13.02 (35.42)
        2:52.89 (39.87)     3:33.16 (40.27)
        4:06.05 (32.89)     4:37.72 (31.67)
 74 Darham, Mira H   15 Missoula Aquatic  4:37.73                   
             28.95      1:02.38 (33.43)
        1:38.41 (36.03)     2:13.99 (35.58)
        2:53.70 (39.71)     3:33.07 (39.37)
        4:06.24 (33.17)     4:37.73 (31.49)
 75 Penneck, Jennif  16 Highlands Ranch-  4:37.97                   
             28.65      1:02.22 (33.57)
        1:37.04 (34.82)     2:10.82 (33.78)
        2:52.76 (41.94)     3:34.66 (41.90)
        4:07.23 (32.57)     4:37.97 (30.74)
 76 Wilson, Caitlyn  14 Tigard Tualatin-  4:38.00                   
             28.73      1:01.47 (32.74)
        1:36.25 (34.78)     2:10.42 (34.17)
        2:53.10 (42.68)     3:35.41 (42.31)
        4:07.74 (32.33)     4:38.00 (30.26)
 77 Grijalva, Ashle  17 Rio Salado Swim-  4:38.70                   
             29.28      1:02.95 (33.67)
        1:38.93 (35.98)     2:13.80 (34.87)
        2:53.07 (39.27)     3:32.67 (39.60)
        4:06.11 (33.44)     4:38.70 (32.59)
 78 Brown, Zarena M  14 Jeffco Hurricane  4:38.81                   
             30.23      1:05.67 (35.44)
        1:41.65 (35.98)     2:16.20 (34.55)
        2:57.72 (41.52)     3:38.84 (41.12)
        4:09.56 (30.72)     4:38.81 (29.25)
 79 Walton, Rebecca  15 Kamehameha Swim-  4:38.82                   
             29.33      1:03.08 (33.75)
        1:38.90 (35.82)     2:13.51 (34.61)
        2:54.93 (41.42)     3:36.29 (41.36)
        4:08.25 (31.96)     4:38.82 (30.57)
 79 Stein, Cassidy   15 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:38.82                   
             31.43      1:07.47 (36.04)
        1:42.33 (34.86)     2:16.42 (34.09)
        2:57.42 (41.00)     3:38.97 (41.55)
        4:09.72 (30.75)     4:38.82 (29.10)
 81 Munger, Madison  17 Valley Aquatics-  4:38.94                   
             29.44      1:03.20 (33.76)
        1:39.40 (36.20)     2:14.26 (34.86)
        2:55.44 (41.18)     3:36.62 (41.18)
        4:08.38 (31.76)     4:38.94 (30.56)
 82 Yap, Lavinya M   16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:39.05                   
             29.21      1:03.03 (33.82)
        1:38.24 (35.21)     2:12.09 (33.85)
        2:52.91 (40.82)     3:34.32 (41.41)
        4:07.13 (32.81)     4:39.05 (31.92)
 83 Breslin, Kaylie  14 Denver Swim Acad  4:39.17                   
             27.22        59.83 (32.61)
        1:34.94 (35.11)     2:08.32 (33.38)
        2:50.84 (42.52)     3:34.02 (43.18)
        4:06.78 (32.76)     4:39.17 (32.39)
 84 Larkin, Maddie   18 Olympic Cascade-  4:39.51                   
             29.85      1:04.81 (34.96)
        1:39.49 (34.68)     2:13.36 (33.87)
        2:53.96 (40.60)     3:34.72 (40.76)
        4:07.57 (32.85)     4:39.51 (31.94)
 85 Halverson, Chri  16 Tigard Tualatin-  4:39.75                   
             28.80      1:01.71 (32.91)
        1:37.28 (35.57)     2:11.31 (34.03)
        2:53.51 (42.20)     3:35.96 (42.45)
        4:08.52 (32.56)     4:39.75 (31.23)
 86 State, Claire M  15 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:39.83                   
             30.15      1:05.34 (35.19)
        1:42.13 (36.79)     2:17.27 (35.14)
        2:57.06 (39.79)     3:36.91 (39.85)
        4:08.96 (32.05)     4:39.83 (30.87)
 87 Herbst, Hannah   15 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:39.91                   
             29.25      1:03.35 (34.10)
        1:38.16 (34.81)     2:12.08 (33.92)
        2:54.31 (42.23)     3:36.66 (42.35)
        4:08.80 (32.14)     4:39.91 (31.11)
 88 Rose, Savannah   18 Colorado Athleti  4:39.96                   
             29.76      1:03.57 (33.81)
        1:40.08 (36.51)     2:15.50 (35.42)
        2:56.92 (41.42)     3:38.58 (41.66)
        4:09.48 (30.90)     4:39.96 (30.48)
 89 Shigeta, Corrin  17 Kamehameha Swim-  4:40.06                   
             30.17      1:04.89 (34.72)
        1:42.04 (37.15)     2:18.33 (36.29)
        2:56.92 (38.59)     3:35.83 (38.91)
        4:08.59 (32.76)     4:40.06 (31.47)
 90 Tuttle, Jessica  14 Team Sopris Swim  4:40.42                   
             30.96      1:05.22 (34.26)
        1:42.16 (36.94)     2:17.21 (35.05)
        2:58.06 (40.85)     3:38.38 (40.32)
        4:10.15 (31.77)     4:40.42 (30.27)
 91 Lombardi, Mary   16 Boulder Swimming  4:40.65                   
             29.65      1:04.34 (34.69)
        1:39.90 (35.56)     2:14.50 (34.60)
        2:56.07 (41.57)     3:38.45 (42.38)
        4:10.77 (32.32)     4:40.65 (29.88)
 92 Johnson, Madely  14 Sun Valley 5 B -  4:40.83                   
             28.99      1:01.94 (32.95)
        1:37.94 (36.00)     2:12.52 (34.58)
        2:54.34 (41.82)     3:36.56 (42.22)
        4:09.24 (32.68)     4:40.83 (31.59)
 93 Haugen, Gianna   14 King Aquatic Clu  4:40.99                   
             28.79      1:02.44 (33.65)
        1:37.40 (34.96)     2:11.64 (34.24)
        2:53.59 (41.95)     3:35.50 (41.91)
        4:08.69 (33.19)     4:40.99 (32.30)
 94 Thomas, Kelsey   17 Arizona Gold Swi  4:41.34                   
             30.48      1:04.47 (33.99)
        1:40.52 (36.05)     2:15.54 (35.02)
        2:57.64 (42.10)     3:39.93 (42.29)
        4:11.41 (31.48)     4:41.34 (29.93)
 95 Huo, Jenny W     15 Pacific Dragons-  4:41.36                   
             29.44      1:02.53 (33.09)
        1:37.66 (35.13)     2:12.83 (35.17)
        2:52.59 (39.76)     3:34.41 (41.82)
        4:08.56 (34.15)     4:41.36 (32.80)
 96 Salanitro, Gian  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:41.52                   
             28.93      1:01.89 (32.96)
        1:37.75 (35.86)     2:13.67 (35.92)
        2:53.75 (40.08)     3:36.05 (42.30)
        4:09.38 (33.33)     4:41.52 (32.14)
 97 Leoni, Olivia M  15 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:41.71                   
             30.11      1:04.56 (34.45)
        1:39.99 (35.43)     2:14.40 (34.41)
        2:56.99 (42.59)     3:39.52 (42.53)
        4:10.79 (31.27)     4:41.71 (30.92)
 98 Young, Andrea S  18 Columbia River S  4:41.84                   
             28.19      1:01.64 (33.45)
        1:37.83 (36.19)     2:13.87 (36.04)
        2:54.55 (40.68)     3:35.50 (40.95)
        4:09.40 (33.90)     4:41.84 (32.44)
 99 Yuan, Charlene   17 Tualatin Hills S  4:41.92                   
             29.77      1:02.94 (33.17)
        1:40.67 (37.73)     2:17.92 (37.25)
        2:58.64 (40.72)     3:38.51 (39.87)
        4:10.89 (32.38)     4:41.92 (31.03)
100 Simpson, Kaycee  14 King Aquatic Clu  4:42.21                   
             28.55      1:02.62 (34.07)
        1:37.92 (35.30)     2:14.22 (36.30)
        2:53.43 (39.21)     3:35.38 (41.95)
        4:08.92 (33.54)     4:42.21 (33.29)
101 Shabb, Hannah R  14 Cascade Swim Clu  4:42.33                   
             29.34      1:03.61 (34.27)
        1:39.02 (35.41)     2:14.06 (35.04)
        2:56.21 (42.15)     3:38.27 (42.06)
        4:10.53 (32.26)     4:42.33 (31.80)
102 Tallman, Cassie  16 Olympic Cascade-  4:42.88                   
             29.79      1:03.49 (33.70)
        1:39.38 (35.89)     2:14.89 (35.51)
        2:55.77 (40.88)     3:36.76 (40.99)
        4:10.10 (33.34)     4:42.88 (32.78)
103 Stitt, Nina A    15 Tualatin Hills S  4:43.42                   
             31.28      1:06.15 (34.87)
        1:42.06 (35.91)     2:16.89 (34.83)
        2:58.37 (41.48)     3:39.97 (41.60)
        4:12.89 (32.92)     4:43.42 (30.53)
104 Kimura, Sydney   16 Kamehameha Swim-  4:43.99                   
             29.71      1:02.82 (33.11)
        1:38.33 (35.51)     2:13.11 (34.78)
        2:56.78 (43.67)     3:40.16 (43.38)
        4:12.73 (32.57)     4:43.99 (31.26)
105 Kwan, Sabrina C  14 Olympic Cascade-  4:44.16                   
             28.50      1:01.21 (32.71)
        1:37.19 (35.98)     2:12.23 (35.04)
        2:54.28 (42.05)     3:36.72 (42.44)
        4:10.11 (33.39)     4:44.16 (34.05)
106 Hutchison, Vera  18 Forest Grove Swi  4:44.30                   
             29.24      1:03.23 (33.99)
        1:40.00 (36.77)     2:15.66 (35.66)
        2:57.19 (41.53)     3:39.44 (42.25)
        4:12.81 (33.37)     4:44.30 (31.49)
107 Lacy, Madeleine  15 Highlands Ranch-  4:44.38                   
             28.04      1:00.84 (32.80)
        1:36.53 (35.69)     2:12.23 (35.70)
        2:54.44 (42.21)     3:37.66 (43.22)
        4:11.55 (33.89)     4:44.38 (32.83)
108 Laurent, Demetr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  4:44.52                   
             29.99      1:04.35 (34.36)
        1:40.42 (36.07)     2:16.06 (35.64)
        2:57.65 (41.59)     3:40.30 (42.65)
        4:13.15 (32.85)     4:44.52 (31.37)
109 Zukeran, Victor  14 Splash Aquatics-  4:44.96                   
             30.42      1:04.08 (33.66)
        1:41.09 (37.01)     2:17.35 (36.26)
        2:57.72 (40.37)     3:38.75 (41.03)
        4:12.55 (33.80)     4:44.96 (32.41)
110 Daniels, Samant  16 Mission Aurora C  4:45.02                   
             29.69      1:03.60 (33.91)
        1:39.07 (35.47)     2:14.35 (35.28)
        2:56.30 (41.95)     3:39.87 (43.57)
        4:12.63 (32.76)     4:45.02 (32.39)
111 Rieth, Gillian   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:45.06                   
             29.63      1:04.01 (34.38)
        1:41.15 (37.14)     2:16.67 (35.52)
        2:58.17 (41.50)     3:40.23 (42.06)
        4:13.87 (33.64)     4:45.06 (31.19)
112 Bobka, Kristyn   14 Mission Aurora C  4:45.10                   
             31.13      1:06.42 (35.29)
        1:43.06 (36.64)     2:18.40 (35.34)
        3:00.51 (42.11)     3:43.18 (42.67)
        4:14.94 (31.76)     4:45.10 (30.16)
113 Brock, Luciana   15 Cascade Swim Clu  4:45.38                   
             29.84      1:03.89 (34.05)
        1:40.73 (36.84)     2:17.13 (36.40)
        2:56.95 (39.82)     3:37.44 (40.49)
        4:11.87 (34.43)     4:45.38 (33.51)
114 Coleman, Melody  16 Mighty Marlins S  4:45.97                   
             29.55      1:03.49 (33.94)
        1:40.78 (37.29)     2:17.25 (36.47)
        2:58.42 (41.17)     3:39.71 (41.29)
        4:13.54 (33.83)     4:45.97 (32.43)
115 Bradford, Hanna  15 Mission Aurora C  4:46.04                   
             32.05      1:09.89 (37.84)
        1:43.94 (34.05)     2:17.21 (33.27)
        2:58.85 (41.64)     3:40.65 (41.80)
        4:14.11 (33.46)     4:46.04 (31.93)
116 Peterson, Kathe  14 Boulder Swimming  4:46.84                   
             32.70      1:11.60 (38.90)
        1:46.03 (34.43)     2:19.71 (33.68)
        3:01.22 (41.51)     3:42.96 (41.74)
        4:15.80 (32.84)     4:46.84 (31.04)
117 Musick, Alyssa   15 Tri-city Channel  4:47.33                   
             29.42      1:03.23 (33.81)
        1:39.69 (36.46)     2:15.41 (35.72)
        2:57.52 (42.11)     3:40.78 (43.26)
        4:14.77 (33.99)     4:47.33 (32.56)
118 Dickson, Brenna  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:49.19                   
             28.62      1:01.69 (33.07)
        1:40.24 (38.55)     2:18.05 (37.81)
        2:59.53 (41.48)     3:41.65 (42.12)
        4:15.56 (33.91)     4:49.19 (33.63)
 -- Shannahan, Kath  16 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
             28.47      1:01.36 (32.89)
        1:35.78 (34.42)     2:09.49 (33.71)
        2:49.95 (40.46)     3:30.60 (40.65)
        4:01.91 (31.31)          DQ (29.92)
 -- Jovanovic, Grac  16 Rogue Sharks-OR       DQ                    
             29.84      1:05.69 (35.85)
        1:44.93 (39.24)     2:23.46 (38.53)
        3:11.56 (48.10)     4:01.86 (50.30)
        4:41.37 (39.51)          DQ (38.34)
 -- Yasumi, Lara     14 Kamehameha Swim-      DQ                    
             29.60      1:03.78 (34.18)
        1:40.01 (36.23)     2:15.86 (35.85)
        2:55.57 (39.71)     3:36.23 (40.66)
        4:09.40 (33.17)          DQ (30.93)
 -- Richey, Amanda   16 Boulder Swimming      DQ                    
             29.87      1:04.17 (34.30)
        1:36.76 (32.59)     2:09.66 (32.90)
        2:51.29 (41.63)     3:32.95 (41.66)
        4:03.68 (30.73)          DQ (29.37)
 -- Ngo, Naomi Q     16 Bellevue Club Sw     DFS                    
 -- Kleppelid, Kait  17 Helena Lions Swi     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 227   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           183
  3. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    176   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          174
  5. Colorado Stars                    148   6. Arizona Gold Swimming             132
  7. Bellevue Club Swim Team          80.5   8. RallySport Aquatic Club            64
  9. Kamehameha Swim Club               48   9. Boulder Swimming                   48
 11. Missoula Aquatic Club              45  12. University of Denver Hilltoppe     35
 13. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        34  14. Boise YMCA Swim Team               29
 15. Aces Swim Club                     27  16. Phoenix Swim Club                  26
 17. Hillsboro Swim Team                25  18. Wild West Aquatic Club             24
 19. Lobo Aquatic Club                23.5  20. Devil Ray Aquatic Team             18
 21. Oregon City Swim Team              15  21. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         15
 23. StingRay Swim Team                 12  24. Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics          6
 25. Rio Salado Swim Club                5  25. Front Range Barracudas              5
 27. Iolani Swim Club                    4  27. Swim Utah                           4
 29. Superior Stingray Swimming          3  30. Southern Utah Swimming Associa      1
 30. Helena Lions Swim Team              1                                               
    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 19:22PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 3:48.00  3/11/2011 Jared A Markham, Greenwood Tiger
     American: # 3:35.98  2009      Tyler Clary, Michigan
      US Open: % 3:35.98  2009      Tyler Clary, Michigan
                 3:50.49  OPEN US OPEN
                 3:54.79  JR Summer Juniors
                 3:57.79  NATW Winter Nationals
                 4:00.19  WJR Winter Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.75
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alfaro, Rafael   21 Una Byu-UT        3:58.65    3:50.49 OPEN    20  
    r:+0.70  24.28        52.90 (28.62)
        1:23.13 (30.23)     1:52.91 (29.78)
        2:24.63 (31.72)     2:56.26 (31.63)
        3:24.06 (27.80)     3:50.49 (26.43)
  2 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  3:57.08    3:51.65 JR      17  
    r:+0.84  24.16        52.17 (28.01)
        1:21.48 (29.31)     1:50.41 (28.93)
        2:23.54 (33.13)     2:57.58 (34.04)
        3:24.87 (27.29)     3:51.65 (26.78)
  3 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  3:55.73    3:54.45 JR      16  
    r:+0.67  23.76        52.39 (28.63)
        1:22.33 (29.94)     1:51.64 (29.31)
        2:25.26 (33.62)     2:59.44 (34.18)
        3:27.35 (27.91)     3:54.45 (27.10)
  4 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  3:57.39    3:56.01 NATW    15  
    r:+0.69  25.08        52.90 (27.82)
        1:24.06 (31.16)     1:54.41 (30.35)
        2:27.97 (33.56)     3:02.47 (34.50)
        3:29.92 (27.45)     3:56.01 (26.09)
  5 Hunnicutt, Carl  17 Willamalane Swim  3:59.32    3:57.88 WJR     14  
             25.17        54.02 (28.85)
        1:25.01 (30.99)     1:55.74 (30.73)
        2:29.58 (33.84)     3:03.02 (33.44)
        3:31.03 (28.01)     3:57.88 (26.85)
  6 Stupey, John H   18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:00.38    3:58.95 WJR     13  
    r:+0.71  25.64        55.37 (29.73)
        1:26.38 (31.01)     1:56.39 (30.01)
        2:29.78 (33.39)     3:03.09 (33.31)
        3:31.48 (28.39)     3:58.95 (27.47)
  7 Smith, Timothy   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  3:59.10    4:01.83         12  
    r:+0.70  25.91        55.30 (29.39)
        1:26.78 (31.48)     1:57.16 (30.38)
        2:31.44 (34.28)     3:05.67 (34.23)
        3:34.17 (28.50)     4:01.83 (27.66)
  8 Thach, Tommy K   16 King Aquatic Clu  4:00.62    4:06.39         11  
    r:+0.66  25.80        54.90 (29.10)
        1:25.93 (31.03)     1:56.80 (30.87)
        2:33.12 (36.32)     3:09.94 (36.82)
        3:38.75 (28.81)     4:06.39 (27.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat  4:01.28    3:56.48 NATW     9  
    r:+0.73  24.93        53.55 (28.62)
        1:23.99 (30.44)     1:53.82 (29.83)
        2:28.52 (34.70)     3:03.32 (34.80)
        3:31.07 (27.75)     3:56.48 (25.41)
 10 White, Michael   17 Arizona Gold Swi  4:01.86    3:57.22 NATW     7  
    r:+0.68  24.46        52.73 (28.27)
        1:22.99 (30.26)     1:52.75 (29.76)
        2:27.25 (34.50)     3:02.40 (35.15)
        3:30.38 (27.98)     3:57.22 (26.84)
 11 Jurek, Mark J    15 Arizona Gold Swi  4:03.69    3:59.98 WJR      6  
    r:+0.78  24.62        53.91 (29.29)
        1:25.22 (31.31)     1:55.94 (30.72)
        2:30.08 (34.14)     3:05.08 (35.00)
        3:33.49 (28.41)     3:59.98 (26.49)
 12 Foulke, Keegan   14 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.92    4:00.05 WJR      5  
    r:+0.68  26.42        56.13 (29.71)
        1:27.31 (31.18)     1:57.90 (30.59)
        2:31.04 (33.14)     3:04.62 (33.58)
        3:32.52 (27.90)     4:00.05 (27.53)
 13 Watts, William   18 Cache Valley Mar  4:00.98    4:01.28          4  
    r:+0.66  24.94        54.16 (29.22)
        1:24.70 (30.54)     1:54.92 (30.22)
        2:30.06 (35.14)     3:05.53 (35.47)
        3:33.70 (28.17)     4:01.28 (27.58)
 14 Lis, Tyler Q     15 RallySport Aquat  4:01.88    4:01.81          3  
    r:+0.74  24.92        53.85 (28.93)
        1:23.22 (29.37)     1:51.66 (28.44)
        2:27.74 (36.08)     3:04.59 (36.85)
        3:33.46 (28.87)     4:01.81 (28.35)
 15 Berg, Hayden P   18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:03.03    4:04.36          2  
    r:+0.74  25.77        54.71 (28.94)
        1:26.21 (31.50)     1:56.63 (30.42)
        2:32.24 (35.61)     3:08.16 (35.92)
        3:36.76 (28.60)     4:04.36 (27.60)
 16 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  4:03.74    4:06.28          1  
    r:+0.66  26.63        56.62 (29.99)
        1:28.54 (31.92)     2:00.03 (31.49)
        2:35.26 (35.23)     3:10.42 (35.16)
        3:38.60 (28.18)     4:06.28 (27.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Croan, Connor G  17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:04.19    3:58.63 WJR    
    r:+0.76  25.97        55.00 (29.03)
        1:26.65 (31.65)     1:57.55 (30.90)
        2:32.09 (34.54)     3:07.38 (35.29)
        3:33.49 (26.11)     3:58.63 (25.14)
 18 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu  4:04.05    3:59.11 WJR    
    r:+0.72  25.44        54.83 (29.39)
        1:26.13 (31.30)     1:56.59 (30.46)
        2:30.29 (33.70)     3:04.19 (33.90)
        3:32.28 (28.09)     3:59.11 (26.83)
 19 Indahl, Evan P   18 Tacoma Swim Club  4:04.09    4:02.47        
    r:+0.78  25.97        55.81 (29.84)
        1:26.73 (30.92)     1:56.93 (30.20)
        2:32.23 (35.30)     3:07.15 (34.92)
        3:35.40 (28.25)     4:02.47 (27.07)
 20 Bley-Male, Max   17 Multnomah Athlet  4:04.70    4:02.49        
    r:+0.75  26.00        55.70 (29.70)
        1:26.50 (30.80)     1:56.35 (29.85)
        2:30.98 (34.63)     3:06.55 (35.57)
        3:35.09 (28.54)     4:02.49 (27.40)
 21 Holler, Ramsey   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:04.00    4:04.14        
    r:+0.63  25.61        55.23 (29.62)
        1:26.84 (31.61)     1:58.21 (31.37)
        2:32.03 (33.82)     3:06.30 (34.27)
        3:35.00 (28.70)     4:04.14 (29.14)
 22 Woodbury, Brian  16 Tacoma Swim Club  4:04.30    4:04.79        
    r:+0.65  25.59        55.22 (29.63)
        1:25.74 (30.52)     1:56.18 (30.44)
        2:31.66 (35.48)     3:07.84 (36.18)
        3:36.81 (28.97)     4:04.79 (27.98)
 23 Boden, Stephen   16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:04.87    4:07.58        
    r:+0.69  25.86        55.65 (29.79)
        1:26.39 (30.74)     1:56.44 (30.05)
        2:33.23 (36.79)     3:10.41 (37.18)
        3:39.29 (28.88)     4:07.58 (28.29)
 24 Hanekamp, Rudi   20 Laramie Swim Clu  4:04.17    4:07.90        
    r:+0.70  25.36        53.67 (28.31)
        1:24.79 (31.12)     1:56.14 (31.35)
        2:31.87 (35.73)     3:07.26 (35.39)
        3:37.94 (30.68)     4:07.90 (29.96)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Petrini, Samuel  16 Olympic Cascade-  4:05.64    3:57.96 WJR    
    r:+0.73  24.83        53.33 (28.50)
        1:24.60 (31.27)     1:55.41 (30.81)
        2:27.76 (32.35)     3:01.25 (33.49)
        3:30.70 (29.45)     3:57.96 (27.26)
 26 Hirstein, Austi  18 Kamehameha Swim-  4:06.30    4:01.71        
    r:+0.74  24.99        53.82 (28.83)
        1:25.00 (31.18)     1:55.67 (30.67)
        2:29.86 (34.19)     3:04.48 (34.62)
        3:33.57 (29.09)     4:01.71 (28.14)
 27 Klein, Stephen   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:05.73    4:02.57        
    r:+0.64  25.49        55.35 (29.86)
        1:26.56 (31.21)     1:57.24 (30.68)
        2:31.95 (34.71)     3:06.81 (34.86)
        3:34.99 (28.18)     4:02.57 (27.58)
 28 Webb, Connor M   18 Hood River Swim-  4:05.86    4:07.19        
    r:+0.65  25.98        55.64 (29.66)
        1:28.23 (32.59)     2:00.32 (32.09)
        2:34.91 (34.59)     3:10.00 (35.09)
        3:39.13 (29.13)     4:07.19 (28.06)
 29 Alpaugh, Spence  17 Bainbridge Islan  4:06.03    4:07.24        
    r:+0.70  26.11        55.94 (29.83)
        1:27.55 (31.61)     1:58.76 (31.21)
        2:34.06 (35.30)     3:09.78 (35.72)
        3:39.17 (29.39)     4:07.24 (28.07)
 30 Sosinsky, Liam   17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:05.59    4:08.09        
    r:+0.72  26.37        56.11 (29.74)
        1:28.35 (32.24)     2:00.39 (32.04)
        2:33.58 (33.19)     3:08.42 (34.84)
        3:38.30 (29.88)     4:08.09 (29.79)
 31 Schanz, Dylan R  18 Spokane Waves Aq  4:06.50    4:09.15        
    r:+0.72  26.29        57.21 (30.92)
        1:29.65 (32.44)     2:01.99 (32.34)
        2:35.94 (33.95)     3:10.62 (34.68)
        3:40.63 (30.01)     4:09.15 (28.52)
 -- Morris, John H   16 Utah Valley Aqua  4:05.12         DQ        
    r:+0.70  26.98        57.36 (30.38)
        1:29.17 (31.81)     1:59.82 (30.65)
        2:33.91 (34.09)     3:08.28 (34.37)
        3:37.80 (29.52)          DQ (27.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Avery, Cole K    15 Bellingham Bay S  4:04.12                   
             25.13        54.07 (28.94)
        1:24.49 (30.42)     1:54.62 (30.13)
        2:30.59 (35.97)     3:07.15 (36.56)
        3:36.26 (29.11)     4:04.12 (27.86)
 27 Creager, Brent   33 Arizona Gold Swi  4:05.51                   
             24.75        54.05 (29.30)
        1:25.83 (31.78)     1:56.22 (30.39)
        2:32.06 (35.84)     3:08.07 (36.01)
        3:37.59 (29.52)     4:05.51 (27.92)
 35 Hamlik, Jaron D  17 Unattached-OR     4:06.67                   
             25.77        55.99 (30.22)
        1:27.45 (31.46)     1:58.42 (30.97)
        2:33.90 (35.48)     3:10.05 (36.15)
        3:38.80 (28.75)     4:06.67 (27.87)
 36 Blackburn, Trev  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  4:07.20                   
             26.07        56.44 (30.37)
        1:27.61 (31.17)     1:58.57 (30.96)
        2:34.16 (35.59)     3:09.93 (35.77)
        3:39.53 (29.60)     4:07.20 (27.67)
 37 Klatt, Nicholas  16 Issaquah Swim Te  4:07.25                   
             26.76        56.90 (30.14)
        1:29.41 (32.51)     2:01.27 (31.86)
        2:37.66 (36.39)     3:14.16 (36.50)
        3:41.50 (27.34)     4:07.25 (25.75)
 38 Bryant, Max H    16 Aspen Swim Club-  4:07.56                   
             26.66        56.57 (29.91)
        1:28.23 (31.66)     1:59.47 (31.24)
        2:34.71 (35.24)     3:10.98 (36.27)
        3:39.35 (28.37)     4:07.56 (28.21)
 39 McMahon, Christ  17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:08.04                   
             26.09        56.33 (30.24)
        1:28.52 (32.19)     1:59.51 (30.99)
        2:34.87 (35.36)     3:10.84 (35.97)
        3:39.89 (29.05)     4:08.04 (28.15)
 40 Calwell, Kasey   16 Columbia River S  4:08.56                   
             26.25        56.52 (30.27)
        1:28.15 (31.63)     1:59.07 (30.92)
        2:34.78 (35.71)     3:11.39 (36.61)
        3:40.03 (28.64)     4:08.56 (28.53)
 41 Pollock, Ethan   16 Hilltop Aquatic-  4:08.76                   
             26.11        56.69 (30.58)
        1:27.89 (31.20)     1:58.68 (30.79)
        2:35.46 (36.78)     3:12.73 (37.27)
        3:41.16 (28.43)     4:08.76 (27.60)
 42 Lindsay, Camero  18 King Aquatic Clu  4:08.91                   
             26.28        57.12 (30.84)
        1:28.42 (31.30)     1:58.98 (30.56)
        2:34.08 (35.10)     3:10.41 (36.33)
        3:40.38 (29.97)     4:08.91 (28.53)
 42 Holland, Ben J   17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:08.91                   
             26.41        57.06 (30.65)
        1:27.41 (30.35)     1:57.44 (30.03)
        2:33.32 (35.88)     3:09.66 (36.34)
        3:39.66 (30.00)     4:08.91 (29.25)
 44 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are  4:09.10                   
             25.39        54.72 (29.33)
        1:24.94 (30.22)     1:55.07 (30.13)
        2:32.94 (37.87)     3:11.23 (38.29)
        3:40.57 (29.34)     4:09.10 (28.53)
 45 Saya, Jonah F    14 Mission Aurora C  4:10.07                   
             26.40        56.94 (30.54)
        1:27.04 (30.10)     1:57.57 (30.53)
        2:35.86 (38.29)     3:13.32 (37.46)
        3:42.20 (28.88)     4:10.07 (27.87)
 46 Calkins, Sean M  15 Tualatin Hills S  4:10.24                   
             26.45        57.00 (30.55)
        1:27.89 (30.89)     1:57.93 (30.04)
        2:35.74 (37.81)     3:14.74 (39.00)
        3:43.28 (28.54)     4:10.24 (26.96)
 47 Conejo, Luis F   16 Swim Rio Rancho-  4:10.27                   
             26.99        57.66 (30.67)
        1:29.12 (31.46)     1:59.73 (30.61)
        2:35.43 (35.70)     3:11.43 (36.00)
        3:41.53 (30.10)     4:10.27 (28.74)
 48 Martinez, Alexa  15 Rio Salado Swim-  4:10.45                   
             26.96        57.31 (30.35)
        1:30.05 (32.74)     2:02.66 (32.61)
        2:37.30 (34.64)     3:12.91 (35.61)
        3:42.14 (29.23)     4:10.45 (28.31)
 49 La Rosa, Andres  15 Tualatin Hills S  4:10.69                   
             26.10        56.13 (30.03)
        1:28.46 (32.33)     1:58.87 (30.41)
        2:35.87 (37.00)     3:13.79 (37.92)
        3:42.77 (28.98)     4:10.69 (27.92)
 50 Bains, Cade Z    16 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:10.85                   
             26.23        56.57 (30.34)
        1:28.64 (32.07)     1:59.57 (30.93)
        2:35.80 (36.23)     3:12.29 (36.49)
        3:41.88 (29.59)     4:10.85 (28.97)
 51 Biehl, Connor M  16 Issaquah Swim Te  4:11.18                   
             26.52        56.48 (29.96)
        1:27.61 (31.13)     1:58.16 (30.55)
        2:35.22 (37.06)     3:12.03 (36.81)
        3:42.24 (30.21)     4:11.18 (28.94)
 52 Nguyen, James F  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:11.36                   
             27.26        57.90 (30.64)
        1:32.30 (34.40)     2:05.98 (33.68)
        2:38.77 (32.79)     3:12.20 (33.43)
        3:42.15 (29.95)     4:11.36 (29.21)
 53 Melody, Austin   17 Issaquah Swim Te  4:11.48                   
             26.64        56.25 (29.61)
        1:28.01 (31.76)     1:59.67 (31.66)
        2:35.24 (35.57)     3:11.19 (35.95)
        3:41.62 (30.43)     4:11.48 (29.86)
 54 Notarianni, Dan  17 Foothills Swim T  4:11.71                   
             26.46        57.14 (30.68)
        1:30.20 (33.06)     2:02.82 (32.62)
        2:38.35 (35.53)     3:14.86 (36.51)
        3:44.36 (29.50)     4:11.71 (27.35)
 55 Greene, Parker   17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:11.72                   
             26.31        56.44 (30.13)
        1:29.50 (33.06)     2:01.16 (31.66)
        2:38.78 (37.62)     3:16.82 (38.04)
        3:44.88 (28.06)     4:11.72 (26.84)
 56 Ung, Eric L      17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:11.93                   
             27.12        58.09 (30.97)
        1:31.11 (33.02)     2:03.32 (32.21)
        2:38.19 (34.87)     3:13.04 (34.85)
        3:43.14 (30.10)     4:11.93 (28.79)
 57 Sintay, Wyatt M  17 King Aquatic Clu  4:12.00                   
             26.08        56.60 (30.52)
        1:29.82 (33.22)     2:02.00 (32.18)
        2:37.13 (35.13)     3:13.26 (36.13)
        3:43.46 (30.20)     4:12.00 (28.54)
 58 Riggs, Caleb A   16 Tacoma Swim Club  4:12.03                   
             26.53        56.69 (30.16)
        1:30.01 (33.32)     2:02.46 (32.45)
        2:37.48 (35.02)     3:12.83 (35.35)
        3:43.21 (30.38)     4:12.03 (28.82)
 59 Downing, Graham  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:12.11                   
             27.22        57.79 (30.57)
        1:29.96 (32.17)     2:01.46 (31.50)
        2:37.27 (35.81)     3:14.61 (37.34)
        3:44.31 (29.70)     4:12.11 (27.80)
 60 Kwong, Kasey C   17 Tualatin Hills S  4:12.31                   
             26.93        57.72 (30.79)
        1:29.70 (31.98)     2:01.62 (31.92)
        2:37.57 (35.95)     3:13.25 (35.68)
        3:42.99 (29.74)     4:12.31 (29.32)
 61 Hutchison, Thom  17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:12.39                   
             26.50        56.97 (30.47)
        1:28.53 (31.56)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:36.23 (36.78)     3:13.45 (37.22)
        3:43.36 (29.91)     4:12.39 (29.03)
 62 Huerta, Adriel   15 Rio Salado Swim-  4:12.73                   
             26.25        57.17 (30.92)
        1:30.72 (33.55)     2:03.07 (32.35)
        2:40.42 (37.35)     3:17.73 (37.31)
        3:45.77 (28.04)     4:12.73 (26.96)
 63 Olson, Kevin R   17 Foothills Swim T  4:12.80                   
             26.74        57.89 (31.15)
        1:29.57 (31.68)     2:00.51 (30.94)
        2:38.22 (37.71)     3:14.99 (36.77)
        3:44.37 (29.38)     4:12.80 (28.43)
 64 Anderson, Matth  16 Arizona Marlins-  4:12.95                   
             26.62        57.44 (30.82)
        1:31.42 (33.98)     2:04.56 (33.14)
        2:39.08 (34.52)     3:14.37 (35.29)
        3:43.97 (29.60)     4:12.95 (28.98)
 65 McCoy, Ryan T    16 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:13.11                   
             25.26        53.96 (28.70)
        1:26.22 (32.26)     1:58.03 (31.81)
        2:35.55 (37.52)     3:14.90 (39.35)
        3:44.61 (29.71)     4:13.11 (28.50)
 66 Bains, Hunter C  17 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:13.14                   
             26.47        57.04 (30.57)
        1:29.84 (32.80)     2:01.97 (32.13)
        2:38.22 (36.25)     3:14.50 (36.28)
        3:43.90 (29.40)     4:13.14 (29.24)
 67 Dahle, Jordan R  18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:13.35                   
             26.45        56.68 (30.23)
        1:29.32 (32.64)     2:01.43 (32.11)
        2:38.37 (36.94)     3:15.38 (37.01)
        3:45.09 (29.71)     4:13.35 (28.26)
 68 Chaney, Nichola  16 Mount Hood Aquat  4:13.69                   
             26.15        55.69 (29.54)
        1:29.56 (33.87)     2:02.58 (33.02)
        2:39.10 (36.52)     3:14.65 (35.55)
        3:45.03 (30.38)     4:13.69 (28.66)
 69 Frazier, Brian   15 Oregon City Swim  4:13.80                   
             26.53        56.79 (30.26)
        1:30.50 (33.71)     2:03.40 (32.90)
        2:38.93 (35.53)     3:15.37 (36.44)
        3:45.87 (30.50)     4:13.80 (27.93)
 70 Gooding, Grant   15 Multnomah Athlet  4:14.25                   
             27.84      1:00.36 (32.52)
        1:32.61 (32.25)     2:03.88 (31.27)
        2:39.67 (35.79)     3:15.77 (36.10)
        3:45.94 (30.17)     4:14.25 (28.31)
 71 Smok, Bryan C    16 YMCA Westside Si  4:14.48                   
             26.94        57.34 (30.40)
        1:31.24 (33.90)     2:03.17 (31.93)
        2:39.12 (35.95)     3:15.98 (36.86)
        3:45.08 (29.10)     4:14.48 (29.40)
 72 Jepsen, Joshua   17 North Whidbey Aq  4:14.50                   
             26.68        57.52 (30.84)
        1:32.11 (34.59)     2:05.18 (33.07)
        2:41.17 (35.99)     3:16.79 (35.62)
        3:46.55 (29.76)     4:14.50 (27.95)
 73 Weitzel, Jacob   17 Tualatin Hills S  4:14.54                   
             26.47        55.95 (29.48)
        1:28.61 (32.66)     2:00.52 (31.91)
        2:38.13 (37.61)     3:15.74 (37.61)
        3:45.69 (29.95)     4:14.54 (28.85)
 74 Miller, Leland   18 Mount Hood Aquat  4:14.58                   
             26.51        56.86 (30.35)
        1:29.48 (32.62)     2:01.90 (32.42)
        2:40.14 (38.24)     3:18.30 (38.16)
        3:47.18 (28.88)     4:14.58 (27.40)
 75 Hickey, Conner   17 Spokane Waves Aq  4:14.60                   
             25.70        55.74 (30.04)
        1:28.35 (32.61)     2:01.93 (33.58)
        2:38.97 (37.04)     3:17.69 (38.72)
        3:47.04 (29.35)     4:14.60 (27.56)
 76 Ciliv, Morgan K  17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:14.80                   
             27.31        58.81 (31.50)
        1:34.02 (35.21)     2:07.38 (33.36)
        2:42.33 (34.95)     3:17.41 (35.08)
        3:47.39 (29.98)     4:14.80 (27.41)
 77 Colella, Casey   18 Cascade Swim Clu  4:15.11                   
             26.76        58.11 (31.35)
        1:32.14 (34.03)     2:05.52 (33.38)
        2:39.74 (34.22)     3:14.86 (35.12)
        3:45.63 (30.77)     4:15.11 (29.48)
 78 Fanter, Kevin S  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:15.19                   
             26.89        58.03 (31.14)
        1:31.34 (33.31)     2:03.64 (32.30)
        2:38.82 (35.18)     3:14.83 (36.01)
        3:46.25 (31.42)     4:15.19 (28.94)
 79 Lupro, Daniel H  15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:15.30                   
             27.17        58.65 (31.48)
        1:31.37 (32.72)     2:03.73 (32.36)
        2:39.02 (35.29)     3:14.93 (35.91)
        3:45.05 (30.12)     4:15.30 (30.25)
 80 Weinstein, Cole  17 North Whidbey Aq  4:15.34                   
             26.88        57.52 (30.64)
        1:31.18 (33.66)     2:03.72 (32.54)
        2:40.26 (36.54)     3:16.28 (36.02)
        3:46.36 (30.08)     4:15.34 (28.98)
 81 Tran, Justin N   18 Rio Salado Swim-  4:15.52                   
             27.07        57.43 (30.36)
        1:30.65 (33.22)     2:03.22 (32.57)
        2:38.76 (35.54)     3:15.03 (36.27)
        3:46.69 (31.66)     4:15.52 (28.83)
 82 Nguyen, Brendan  18 Wasatch Front Fi  4:15.58                   
             26.79        56.73 (29.94)
        1:28.59 (31.86)     2:00.47 (31.88)
        2:37.15 (36.68)     3:15.06 (37.91)
        3:45.69 (30.63)     4:15.58 (29.89)
 83 Hanson, Ethan W  15 Portland Aquatic  4:15.73                   
             25.76        56.08 (30.32)
        1:28.54 (32.46)     1:59.98 (31.44)
        2:38.64 (38.66)     3:17.44 (38.80)
        3:47.12 (29.68)     4:15.73 (28.61)
 84 Elhajj, Aaron W  15 Bellevue Club Sw  4:15.76                   
             26.19        57.08 (30.89)
        1:29.20 (32.12)     1:59.91 (30.71)
        2:37.28 (37.37)     3:15.43 (38.15)
        3:46.40 (30.97)     4:15.76 (29.36)
 85 Terada, Sean K   17 Kamehameha Swim-  4:15.80                   
             25.94        56.13 (30.19)
        1:28.70 (32.57)     2:01.89 (33.19)
        2:39.29 (37.40)     3:17.85 (38.56)
        3:47.74 (29.89)     4:15.80 (28.06)
 86 Schendel, Keith  17 King Aquatic Clu  4:15.91                   
             26.86        58.78 (31.92)
        1:33.03 (34.25)     2:06.73 (33.70)
        2:41.11 (34.38)     3:15.97 (34.86)
        3:46.92 (30.95)     4:15.91 (28.99)
 87 Dang, Kevin K    15 King Aquatic Clu  4:16.01                   
             27.06        58.05 (30.99)
        1:29.39 (31.34)     2:00.10 (30.71)
        2:38.17 (38.07)     3:17.10 (38.93)
        3:47.01 (29.91)     4:16.01 (29.00)
 88 Baer, Dimitry A  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:16.36                   
             26.48        56.92 (30.44)
        1:29.83 (32.91)     2:02.32 (32.49)
        2:39.84 (37.52)     3:17.90 (38.06)
        3:47.58 (29.68)     4:16.36 (28.78)
 89 Martin, Timothy  16 Mission Aurora C  4:16.75                   
             27.69        58.77 (31.08)
        1:33.11 (34.34)     2:06.59 (33.48)
        2:42.73 (36.14)     3:18.71 (35.98)
        3:47.98 (29.27)     4:16.75 (28.77)
 90 Williams, Isaia  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:17.18                   
             27.44        58.99 (31.55)
        1:32.41 (33.42)     2:03.95 (31.54)
        2:42.42 (38.47)     3:20.45 (38.03)
        3:49.64 (29.19)     4:17.18 (27.54)
 91 Perlow, David R  18 Team Eugene Aqua  4:17.46                   
             27.46        58.49 (31.03)
        1:32.80 (34.31)     2:06.41 (33.61)
        2:42.37 (35.96)     3:19.31 (36.94)
        3:48.92 (29.61)     4:17.46 (28.54)
 92 Kang, Edward K   15 Lake Oswego Swim  4:17.52                   
             25.13        54.59 (29.46)
        1:25.81 (31.22)     1:57.67 (31.86)
        2:35.56 (37.89)     3:15.10 (39.54)
        3:46.88 (31.78)     4:17.52 (30.64)
 93 Mori, Kenji M    15 Sun-shine Aquati  4:17.53                   
             27.69        59.14 (31.45)
        1:31.19 (32.05)     2:03.84 (32.65)
        2:40.39 (36.55)     3:18.55 (38.16)
        3:48.97 (30.42)     4:17.53 (28.56)
 94 Coen, Ty A       13 Jeffco Hurricane  4:17.59                   
             26.81        58.28 (31.47)
        1:29.79 (31.51)     2:00.64 (30.85)
        2:38.39 (37.75)     3:17.26 (38.87)
        3:47.63 (30.37)     4:17.59 (29.96)
 95 Bagnall, Connor  16 Rio Salado Swim-  4:17.72                   
             26.82        56.89 (30.07)
        1:29.12 (32.23)     2:00.70 (31.58)
        2:38.60 (37.90)     3:17.04 (38.44)
        3:47.80 (30.76)     4:17.72 (29.92)
 96 Schwinn, Elliot  16 Issaquah Swim Te  4:17.84                   
             26.57        56.92 (30.35)
        1:30.54 (33.62)     2:03.38 (32.84)
        2:40.14 (36.76)     3:18.73 (38.59)
        3:48.73 (30.00)     4:17.84 (29.11)
 97 Tinucci, Nichol  16 Colorado Athleti  4:17.91                   
             27.08        58.53 (31.45)
        1:33.01 (34.48)     2:06.30 (33.29)
        2:42.61 (36.31)     3:19.39 (36.78)
        3:49.32 (29.93)     4:17.91 (28.59)
 98 Pearson, Bailey  15 Multnomah Athlet  4:18.06                   
             28.10      1:00.21 (32.11)
        1:32.52 (32.31)     2:05.20 (32.68)
        2:43.02 (37.82)     3:21.82 (38.80)
        3:50.57 (28.75)     4:18.06 (27.49)
 99 Mercer, Aidan C  15 Colorado Athleti  4:18.26                   
             25.96        56.80 (30.84)
        1:32.64 (35.84)     2:07.91 (35.27)
        2:42.79 (34.88)     3:19.26 (36.47)
        3:49.29 (30.03)     4:18.26 (28.97)
100 Sandage, Timoth  18 Forest Grove Swi  4:18.36                   
             26.80        58.02 (31.22)
        1:31.01 (32.99)     2:03.87 (32.86)
        2:40.43 (36.56)     3:18.39 (37.96)
        3:49.02 (30.63)     4:18.36 (29.34)
101 Williamson, Mat  17 West Coast Aquat  4:18.55                   
             26.42        56.71 (30.29)
        1:29.31 (32.60)     2:01.17 (31.86)
        2:38.78 (37.61)     3:18.19 (39.41)
        3:48.67 (30.48)     4:18.55 (29.88)
102 Quarante, Marce  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:19.21                   
             26.71        58.35 (31.64)
        1:34.21 (35.86)     2:08.61 (34.40)
        2:43.50 (34.89)     3:18.62 (35.12)
        3:49.72 (31.10)     4:19.21 (29.49)
103 Delahoyde, Rile  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:19.27                   
             27.52        59.53 (32.01)
        1:32.87 (33.34)     2:05.54 (32.67)
        2:43.59 (38.05)     3:21.95 (38.36)
        3:51.24 (29.29)     4:19.27 (28.03)
104 Raines, Alec C   16 King Aquatic Clu  4:19.98                   
             26.95        58.10 (31.15)
        1:30.59 (32.49)     2:02.39 (31.80)
        2:41.47 (39.08)     3:20.54 (39.07)
        3:50.84 (30.30)     4:19.98 (29.14)
105 Isobe, Rei       17 RallySport Aquat  4:20.11                   
             27.33      1:00.14 (32.81)
        1:33.35 (33.21)     2:07.38 (34.03)
        2:42.58 (35.20)     3:19.13 (36.55)
        3:50.02 (30.89)     4:20.11 (30.09)
106 Pou, Sovijja     17 Tualatin Hills S  4:20.35                   
             26.96        57.96 (31.00)
        1:31.56 (33.60)     2:04.80 (33.24)
        2:43.84 (39.04)     3:22.52 (38.68)
        3:52.00 (29.48)     4:20.35 (28.35)
107 Montemayor, Car  16 King Aquatic Clu  4:20.38                   
             24.67        54.42 (29.75)
        1:27.67 (33.25)     2:00.01 (32.34)
        2:39.75 (39.74)     3:19.82 (40.07)
        3:50.41 (30.59)     4:20.38 (29.97)
108 Suzuki, Carter   17 Hawaii Swimming-  4:20.55                   
             26.51        57.68 (31.17)
        1:31.09 (33.41)     2:04.68 (33.59)
        2:41.29 (36.61)     3:18.86 (37.57)
        3:50.13 (31.27)     4:20.55 (30.42)
109 Trahms, Peter    33 Bellevue Club Sw  4:20.56                   
             26.97        58.37 (31.40)
        1:33.24 (34.87)     2:07.72 (34.48)
        2:43.59 (35.87)     3:20.19 (36.60)
        3:50.80 (30.61)     4:20.56 (29.76)
110 Morse, Charles   17 Forest Grove Swi  4:20.95                   
             26.71        57.22 (30.51)
        1:31.68 (34.46)     2:05.06 (33.38)
        2:42.76 (37.70)     3:21.17 (38.41)
        3:52.38 (31.21)     4:20.95 (28.57)
111 Clark, Josaiah   16 Cascade Swim Clu  4:21.25                   
             26.92        59.01 (32.09)
        1:32.70 (33.69)     2:05.97 (33.27)
        2:42.72 (36.75)     3:19.47 (36.75)
        3:51.55 (32.08)     4:21.25 (29.70)
112 Grazier, Stephe  17 Una JH-CO         4:21.49                   
             28.40      1:00.78 (32.38)
        1:34.20 (33.42)     2:06.12 (31.92)
        2:46.18 (40.06)     3:25.23 (39.05)
        3:53.49 (28.26)     4:21.49 (28.00)
113 Hendricks, Dani  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:21.58                   
             27.84        59.84 (32.00)
        1:32.64 (32.80)     2:04.68 (32.04)
        2:43.51 (38.83)     3:21.03 (37.52)
        3:51.78 (30.75)     4:21.58 (29.80)
114 Jacobs, Paul S   17 Arizona Marlins-  4:21.84                   
             26.73        57.98 (31.25)
        1:32.12 (34.14)     2:05.65 (33.53)
        2:42.55 (36.90)     3:20.58 (38.03)
        3:51.59 (31.01)     4:21.84 (30.25)
115 Vargas, Jared D  15 Velocity Swimmin  4:22.10                   
             27.38        59.61 (32.23)
        1:32.58 (32.97)     2:05.69 (33.11)
        2:43.58 (37.89)     3:21.88 (38.30)
        3:53.26 (31.38)     4:22.10 (28.84)
116 Alumbaugh, Vict  18 Kamehameha Swim-  4:22.57                   
             27.12        59.07 (31.95)
        1:32.50 (33.43)     2:05.07 (32.57)
        2:41.92 (36.85)     3:19.82 (37.90)
        3:51.94 (32.12)     4:22.57 (30.63)
117 Conger, David W  15 Bellevue Club Sw  4:22.64                   
             27.41        58.38 (30.97)
        1:31.81 (33.43)     2:03.94 (32.13)
        2:43.28 (39.34)     3:22.32 (39.04)
        3:53.24 (30.92)     4:22.64 (29.40)
118 Zukeran, Grant   17 Splash Aquatics-  4:22.74                   
             26.90        57.66 (30.76)
        1:31.05 (33.39)     2:04.17 (33.12)
        2:40.66 (36.49)     3:18.78 (38.12)
        3:51.36 (32.58)     4:22.74 (31.38)
119 Olszewski, Ben   15 Arizona Gold Swi  4:22.90                   
             28.16        59.57 (31.41)
        1:32.25 (32.68)     2:04.12 (31.87)
        2:43.65 (39.53)     3:24.32 (40.67)
        3:53.31 (28.99)     4:22.90 (29.59)
120 Berman, Jackson  16 Issaquah Swim Te  4:22.91                   
             26.87        57.72 (30.85)
        1:30.41 (32.69)     2:02.66 (32.25)
        2:42.63 (39.97)     3:23.09 (40.46)
        3:53.64 (30.55)     4:22.91 (29.27)
121 Graham, Jared W  13 Penguin Aquatics  4:22.92                   
             27.41        58.83 (31.42)
        1:33.16 (34.33)     2:06.31 (33.15)
        2:44.94 (38.63)     3:24.27 (39.33)
        3:54.31 (30.04)     4:22.92 (28.61)
122 Anderson, Fox K  14 Boulder Swimming  4:23.74                   
             27.94        59.60 (31.66)
        1:34.10 (34.50)     2:08.21 (34.11)
        2:46.47 (38.26)     3:25.06 (38.59)
        3:54.96 (29.90)     4:23.74 (28.78)
123 Goodison, Jerem  16 Castle Rock Swim  4:24.09                   
             27.69        59.80 (32.11)
        1:33.05 (33.25)     2:05.45 (32.40)
        2:43.40 (37.95)     3:21.08 (37.68)
        3:53.20 (32.12)     4:24.09 (30.89)
124 Byers, Neil C    18 King Aquatic Clu  4:24.25                   
             27.20        59.89 (32.69)
        1:33.14 (33.25)     2:05.88 (32.74)
        2:44.40 (38.52)     3:22.94 (38.54)
        3:54.34 (31.40)     4:24.25 (29.91)
125 Kramer, Justice  15 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:24.52                   
             26.00        57.02 (31.02)
        1:30.60 (33.58)     2:03.07 (32.47)
        2:42.21 (39.14)     3:21.44 (39.23)
        3:53.23 (31.79)     4:24.52 (31.29)
126 Roggenstein, Ed  17 Rio Salado Swim-  4:24.80                   
             26.48        58.38 (31.90)
        1:32.95 (34.57)     2:06.54 (33.59)
        2:42.46 (35.92)     3:20.86 (38.40)
        3:53.53 (32.67)     4:24.80 (31.27)
127 Roman, Connor J  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:25.88                   
             28.08      1:00.05 (31.97)
        1:34.61 (34.56)     2:08.66 (34.05)
        2:45.97 (37.31)     3:24.43 (38.46)
        3:55.43 (31.00)     4:25.88 (30.45)
128 Nash, Logan R    15 Una Mav-OR        4:25.97                   
             27.65        59.76 (32.11)
        1:35.20 (35.44)     2:09.63 (34.43)
        2:46.84 (37.21)     3:23.35 (36.51)
        3:54.98 (31.63)     4:25.97 (30.99)
129 Stuntzner-Gibso  15 South Coast Aqua  4:26.66                   
             27.36      1:00.17 (32.81)
        1:35.63 (35.46)     2:09.98 (34.35)
        2:49.50 (39.52)     3:28.54 (39.04)
        3:57.84 (29.30)     4:26.66 (28.82)
130 O''Shea, Liam H   15 Multnomah Athlet  4:27.61                   
             28.19      1:01.34 (33.15)
        1:34.80 (33.46)     2:07.95 (33.15)
        2:47.73 (39.78)     3:27.61 (39.88)
        3:58.24 (30.63)     4:27.61 (29.37)
131 Frank, Logan D   15 Hillsboro Heat S  4:28.49                   
             27.22        58.69 (31.47)
        1:33.42 (34.73)     2:07.76 (34.34)
        2:46.88 (39.12)     3:26.47 (39.59)
        3:57.49 (31.02)     4:28.49 (31.00)
132 Hughes, George   14 King Aquatic Clu  4:29.19                   
             27.74      1:00.33 (32.59)
        1:34.28 (33.95)     2:07.25 (32.97)
        2:45.85 (38.60)     3:25.46 (39.61)
        3:57.85 (32.39)     4:29.19 (31.34)
133 Pantelakis, Mic  16 Southern Utah Sw  4:31.40                   
             27.79      1:00.25 (32.46)
        1:35.06 (34.81)     2:09.37 (34.31)
        2:49.03 (39.66)     3:29.58 (40.55)
        4:01.01 (31.43)     4:31.40 (30.39)
134 Jenkins, Asahel  18 Una Srst-PN       4:32.33                   
             25.57        55.34 (29.77)
        1:29.64 (34.30)     2:03.15 (33.51)
        2:43.84 (40.69)     3:25.01 (41.17)
        3:58.88 (33.87)     4:32.33 (33.45)
 -- Marquez, Jonas   15 Portland Aquatic      DQ                    
             26.49        56.89 (30.40)
        1:30.36 (33.47)     2:02.60 (32.24)
        2:38.99 (36.39)     3:15.89 (36.90)
        3:45.60 (29.71)          DQ (27.89)
 -- Broughton, Conn  15 Issaquah Swim Te      DQ                    
             27.10        57.90 (30.80)
        1:31.19 (33.29)     2:04.39 (33.20)
        2:40.94 (36.55)     3:17.93 (36.99)
        3:48.14 (30.21)          DQ (28.45)
 -- Cassidy, Jack R  17 Team Sopris Swim      DQ                    
             26.58        57.84 (31.26)
        1:31.13 (33.29)     2:04.66 (33.53)
        2:43.16 (38.50)     3:22.20 (39.04)
        3:52.69 (30.49)          DQ (29.40)
 -- Giedeman, Patri  16 Walla Walla Swim      DQ                    
 -- Gamroth, Grant   15 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Simms, Garrison  18 Superior Stingra     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               214.5   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           187
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           166   4. Arizona Gold Swimming             118
  5. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          113   6. Kamehameha Swim Club               80
  6. University of Denver Hilltoppe     80   8. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics      68.5
  9. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     58  10. Aces Swim Club                     51
 11. Multnomah Athletic Club            42  12. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       36
 13. Denver Swim Academy              32.5  14. Current Swimming                   29
 15. RallySport Aquatic Club            22  15. Phoenix Swim Club                  22
 17. Laramie Swim Club                21.5  18. Hood River Swim Team               21
 18. Colorado Stars                     21  20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               20
 21. Portland Aquatic Club              17  21. Mount Hood Aquatics                17
 21. Cascade Swim Club                  17  21. Helena Lions Swim Team             17
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               16  25. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     16
 25. Tacoma Swim Club                   16  28. Willamalane Swim Club              14
 28. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           14  30. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          13
 30. Hillsboro Swim Team                13  32. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           12
 32. The Dolphins                       12  34. Team Eugene Aquatics               11
 35. Maui Swim Club                      9  36. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc           6
 36. Colorado Athletic Club              6  38. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 39. Cache Valley Marlins                4  40. Wasatch Front Fish Market           2
 41. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         1  41. Foothills Swim Team                 1    
    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 19:22PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 1:31.77  3/12/2010 COLORADO STARS, COLORADO STARS
                          K Naze, J MATTERN, C PIEHL, M FRANKLIN
     American: # 6:54.02  2009      Auburn
      US Open: % 6:52.69  2009      California
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.69
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      1:33.27    1:32.95%        40  
     1) Toris, Victoria M 15          2) r:+0.26 Bilquist, Amy 15     
     3) r:+0.47 Fazio, Samantha 15    4) r:+0.26 Van Hofwegen, ngel 17
    r:+0.73  23.13        45.84 (22.71)
        1:09.64 (23.80)     1:32.95 (23.31)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO  ''A''        1:34.54    1:33.49%        34  
     1) Franklin, Melissa J 17        2) r:+0.28 Wixted, Colleen 17   
     3) r:+0.22 Dirks, Madison 16     4) r:+0.30 Painton, Lindsay 15  
    r:+0.75  22.01        46.29 (24.28)
        1:09.82 (23.53)     1:33.49 (23.67)
  3 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''A''      1:33.85    1:33.54%        32  
     1) Sutherland, Ashley A 16       2) r:+0.19 Ramey, Kenna 16      
     3) r:+0.35 Vanderwel, Heidi 17   4) r:+0.47 McCann, Carolyn 17   
    r:+1.76  23.27        46.46 (23.19)
        1:10.10 (23.64)     1:33.54 (23.44)
  4 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:34.89    1:33.94%        30  
     1) Cefal, Michelle Z 17          2) r:+0.28 Carlson, Grace 17    
     3) r:+0.26 Rooker, Prudence 16   4) r:+0.34 Metzsch, Sara 14     
    r:+0.70  23.83        47.06 (23.23)
        1:10.34 (23.28)     1:33.94 (23.60)
  5 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''      1:36.47    1:35.08%        28  
     1) Cann, Felicity 17             2) r:+0.32 Weiss, Hannah 17     
     3) r:+0.34 Pries, Alana 15       4) r:+0.52 Tanasse, Emily 17    
    r:+1.95  23.98        47.63 (23.65)
        1:11.44 (23.81)     1:35.08 (23.64)
  6 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''A''      1:35.68    1:35.15%        26  
     1) Keane, Anna C 17              2) r:+0.00 Fang, Elisa 14       
     3) r:+0.27 Williams, Kimberly 15 4) r:+0.43 Cross, Marley 14     
    r:+0.74  23.59        47.24 (23.65)
        1:10.89 (23.65)     1:35.15 (24.26)
  7 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      1:36.58    1:35.47%        24  
     1) Broome, Abigail W 17          2) r:+0.31 Kamin, Courtney 16   
     3) r:+0.19 Holman, Hannah 16     4) r:+0.27 Nichols, Madeline 16 
    r:+0.70  24.61        48.62 (24.01)
        1:11.91 (23.29)     1:35.47 (23.56)
  8 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''A''      1:36.58    1:36.32%        22  
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra S 17  2) r:+0.54 Metzger-SeymouErin 17
     3) r:+0.43 Houck, Abigail 17     4) r:+0.20 Holland, Kamryn 15   
    r:+1.94  23.71        47.57 (23.86)
        1:12.39 (24.82)     1:36.32 (23.93)
  9 Kamehameha Swim-HI  ''A''       1:36.90    1:36.33%        18  
     1) Hayakawa, Lena C 15           2) r:+0.08 Mau, Jasmine 17      
     3) r:+0.18 Shigeta, Corrine 17   4) r:+0.15 Walton, Rebecca 15   
    r:+0.64  24.55        46.91 (22.36)
        1:11.68 (24.77)     1:36.33 (24.65)
 10 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      1:44.17    1:36.34%        14  
     1) Simonovic, Katarina S 18      2) r:+0.22 Palomino, Kathryn 18 
     3) r:+0.36 Jurries, Briana 18    4) r:+0.45 Aitchison, Alendra 16
    r:+0.63  24.09        48.20 (24.11)
        1:12.03 (23.83)     1:36.34 (24.31)
 11 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      1:37.55    1:36.41%        12  
     1) Leach, Hannah M 15            2) r:+0.41 Schmidt, Andrea 15   
     3) r:+0.41 Crist, Makayla 16     4) r:+0.33 Zimmer, Kate 17      
    r:+0.80  24.34        48.44 (24.10)
        1:13.33 (24.89)     1:36.41 (23.08)
 12 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      1:35.82    1:36.87         10  
     1) Inada, Noriko 34              2) r:+0.35 Roediger, Elise 15   
     3) r:+0.26 Mann, Audrey 17       4) r:+0.21 Bullington, Molly 16 
    r:+0.76  23.50        47.94 (24.44)
        1:12.49 (24.55)     1:36.87 (24.38)
 13 Wild West Aquati-NM  ''A''      1:37.30    1:37.31%         8  
     1) Konicke, Kelsey N 21          2) r:+0.19 Burns, Madison 16    
     3) r:+0.44 Murphy, Eryn 21       4) r:+0.17 Ehly, Jordan 17      
    r:+0.81  25.03        48.55 (23.52)
        1:12.72 (24.17)     1:37.31 (24.59)
 14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''B''      1:37.17    1:37.44%         6  
     1) Sailor, Marita J 17           2) r:+0.38 Keany, Celia 17      
     3) r:+0.38 Wittenauer-Leeaise 18 4) r:+0.24 Cheng, Emily 15      
    r:+0.69  24.30        48.80 (24.50)
        1:13.33 (24.53)     1:37.44 (24.11)
 15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      1:42.76    1:37.57%         4  
     1) Chard, Emma J 16              2) r:+1.90 Sullivan, Abigail 17 
     3) r:+0.16 Andren, Ursula 13     4) r:+0.38 Sachs, Sarah 16      
    r:+0.68  24.11        47.68 (23.57)
        1:12.85 (25.17)     1:37.57 (24.72)
 16 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      1:35.30    1:37.58%         2  
     1) Driscoll, Marjorie H 17       2) r:+0.08 Sanders, Amanda 17   
     3) r:+0.35 Commander, Morgan 17  4) r:+0.20 Smith, Lacey 18      
    r:+0.72  24.39        49.04 (24.65)
        1:14.17 (25.13)     1:37.58 (23.41)
 17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''B''      1:37.77    1:37.73%       
     1) Lahr, Meghan E 15             2) r:+0.14 McCormick, Morgan 16 
     3) r:+0.40 Smith, Bailey 15      4) r:+0.20 Myers, Madeline 16   
    r:+0.71  24.88        48.88 (24.00)
        1:13.60 (24.72)     1:37.73 (24.13)
 18 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      1:38.82    1:37.82%       
     1) Sanders, Julia-grace C 17     2) r:+0.25 Young, Andrea 18     
     3) r:+0.30 Panebianco, Anna 16   4) r:+0.32 Samiee, Darya 15     
    r:+0.63  23.79        47.96 (24.17)
        1:12.88 (24.92)     1:37.82 (24.94)
 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:35.99    1:37.82%       
     1) Grier, Megan A 18             2) r:+0.21 Wilson, Makenna 17   
     3) r:+0.36 Gassen, Kaylee 14     4) r:+0.40 Abruzzo, Lauren 17   
    r:+0.75  24.44        48.80 (24.36)
        1:13.21 (24.41)     1:37.82 (24.61)
 20 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      1:40.05    1:37.90%       
     1) St. John, Gillian E 15        2) r:+0.41 Pino, Cassaundra 15  
     3) r:+0.40 Veseth, Hannah 17     4) r:+0.44 Morrell, Olivia 17   
    r:+0.74  23.83        48.48 (24.65)
        1:14.18 (25.70)     1:37.90 (23.72)
 21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       1:38.24    1:38.05%       
     1) North, Stephanie L 22         2) r:+0.25 Turner, Phoebe 17    
     3) r:+0.21 Bruneel, Emily 16     4) r:+0.22 Bruneel, Nicole 18   
    r:+0.68  23.48        48.14 (24.66)
        1:13.34 (25.20)     1:38.05 (24.71)
 22 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''B''      1:38.62    1:38.10%       
     1) Seidel, Alexandra C 16        2) r:+0.36 Maier, Stacy 18      
     3) r:+0.27 Booth, Danielle 15    4) r:+0.25 Laurent, Kalena 18   
    r:+0.68  24.63        49.10 (24.47)
        1:13.58 (24.48)     1:38.10 (24.52)
 23 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''A''      1:39.63    1:38.32%       
     1) Olson, Colleen K 17           2) r:+0.26 Hunt, Taylor 17      
     3) r:+0.32 Murphy, Emily 16      4) r:+0.24 Bushey, Brenna 16    
    r:+0.76  24.50        49.75 (25.25)
        1:14.87 (25.12)     1:38.32 (23.45)
 24 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      1:39.70    1:38.42        
     1) Pinger, Robin E 15            2) r:+0.24 Frazier, Alissa 15   
     3) r:+0.21 Laderoute, Laura 15   4) r:+0.28 Visscher, Jillian 14 
    r:+0.71  24.74        50.06 (25.32)
        1:14.42 (24.36)     1:38.42 (24.00)
 25 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  ''A''      1:39.34    1:38.53%       
     1) Pataray, Kristine G 17        2) r:+0.36 Moore, Lillian 16    
     3) r:+0.32 Stephenson, Tyler 15  4) r:+0.15 Brooks, Claire 15    
    r:+0.63  24.44        49.20 (24.76)
        1:14.20 (25.00)     1:38.53 (24.33)
 25 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''A''      1:39.30    1:38.53%       
     1) Smith, Samantha J 14          2) r:+0.41 Lenderink, Amy 14    
     3) r:+0.35 Paris, Hannah 14      4) r:+0.35 Dahlquist, Karissa 18
    r:+1.49  24.77        49.82 (25.05)
        1:14.51 (24.69)     1:38.53 (24.02)
 27 Fort Collins Are-CO  ''A''      1:39.13    1:38.79%       
     1) Johnston, Andi L 14           2) r:+0.53 Forzley, Elise 14    
     3) r:+0.21 Guay, Samantha 17     4) r:+0.35 Nero, Bailey 16      
    r:+1.31  25.28        49.61 (24.33)
        1:14.25 (24.64)     1:38.79 (24.54)
 28 Tjcc Stingrays S-AZ  ''A''      1:41.30    1:38.88%       
     1) Nations, Taylor E 15          2) r:+0.53 Orbach-Mandel,nnah 15
     3) r:+0.36 McNally, Olivia 13    4) r:+0.54 Covello, Kristen 13  
    r:+0.71  24.08        49.02 (24.94)
        1:14.20 (25.18)     1:38.88 (24.68)
 29 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''A''      1:39.52    1:39.00%       
     1) Li, Jessie W 15               2) r:+0.41 Richey, Amanda 16    
     3) r:+0.35 Box, Julia 15         4) r:+0.51 Nash, Sara 17        
    r:+0.73  24.86        49.88 (25.02)
        1:14.11 (24.23)     1:39.00 (24.89)
 30 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        1:38.11    1:39.08%       
     1) Bae, Alex K 17                2) r:+0.10 Mayo, Emily 18       
     3) r:+0.20 Hinton, Mary 17       4) r:+0.18 Moynihan, Ella 16    
    r:+0.76  25.11        49.26 (24.15)
        1:14.94 (25.68)     1:39.08 (24.14)
 31 Cheyenne Mountai-CO  ''A''      1:40.89    1:39.13%       
     1) Lovaas, Alden B 16            2) r:+0.35 Wice-Roslin, Mrgan 17
     3) r:+0.13 Roach, Catherine 17   4) r:+1.35 Jacobs, Alexandra 17 
    r:+0.75  25.93        50.33 (24.40)
        1:14.97 (24.64)     1:39.13 (24.16)
 31 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''C''      1:38.38   x1:39.13%       
     1) Phillips, Kyndal N 17         2) r:+0.19 Ainsworth, Kristin 18
     3) r:+0.49 Haugen, Gianna 14     4) r:+0.42 Moffatt, Vanessa 16  
    r:+0.78  24.51        49.61 (25.10)
        1:14.24 (24.63)     1:39.13 (24.89)
 33 Chehalem Swim Te-OR  ''A''      1:39.15    1:39.15%       
     1) Bush, Alysha L 17             2) r:+0.37 Gassner, Mekala 18   
     3) r:+0.94 Mays, Catherine 18    4) r:+0.35 Beecher, Cassandra 18
    r:+0.67  23.48        49.63 (26.15)
        1:14.69 (25.06)     1:39.15 (24.46)
 34 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''A''      1:39.82    1:39.28%       
     1) Flaten, Kayla M 18            2) r:+0.39 Dimicco, Kayla 17    
     3) r:+0.37 Munoz, Stephanie 17   4) r:+0.43 Briggs, Mackenna 15  
    r:+0.78  25.07        49.91 (24.84)
        1:15.51 (25.60)     1:39.28 (23.77)
 35 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''C''      1:38.93   x1:39.67%       
     1) Dickson, Brenna S 17          2) r:+0.60 Shannahan, Katleen 16
     3) r:+0.21 Walker, Hayden 17     4) r:+0.09 Griffin, Kendra 17   
    r:+0.70  24.81        50.44 (25.63)
        1:15.13 (24.69)     1:39.67 (24.54)
 36 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''C''      1:38.59   x1:39.73%       
     1) Brennan, Cassidy R 14         2) r:+0.21 Kearns, Rory 16      
     3) r:+0.36 Lam, Megan 15         4) r:+0.33 Zhao, Tiffany 16     
    r:+0.68  25.15        49.89 (24.74)
        1:15.23 (25.34)     1:39.73 (24.50)
 37 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''B''      1:36.52    1:39.88%       
     1) Mann, Allison N 17            2) r:+0.26 Wang, Olivia 16      
     3) r:+0.05 Winter, Allison 15    4) r:+0.39 Gonzales, Laura 19   
    r:+0.72  25.25        50.17 (24.92)
        1:14.89 (24.72)     1:39.88 (24.99)
 38 Punahou Aquatics-HI  ''A''      1:40.98    1:40.04%       
     1) Foster, Lia L 14              2) r:+0.04 Deer, Leia 13        
     3) r:+0.21 Woo, Katherine 13     4) r:+0.18 Balish, Madison 13   
    r:+0.68  25.03        50.37 (25.34)
        1:15.44 (25.07)     1:40.04 (24.60)
 39 Tigard Tualatin-OR  ''A''       1:41.36    1:40.12%       
     1) Halverson, Christie R 16      2) r:+0.23 Stevens, Emily 17    
     3) r:+0.33 Wilson, Caitlyn 14    4) r:+0.43 Bush, Julia 15       
    r:+0.74  25.10        50.02 (24.92)
        1:15.83 (25.81)     1:40.12 (24.29)
 40 Olympic Cascade-PN  ''A''       1:40.90    1:40.23        
     1) Kwan, Sabrina C 14            2) r:+0.09 Tallman, Cassie 16   
     3) r:+0.28 Beal, Jacqueline 17   4) r:+0.19 Chan, Luisa 16       
    r:+0.68  25.13        50.57 (25.44)
        1:15.49 (24.92)     1:40.23 (24.74)
 41 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''D''      1:40.78   x1:40.38%       
     1) Takach, Sarah A 16            2) r:+0.48 Mitchell, Mariah 16  
     3) r:+0.43 Brundage, Maia 17     4) r:+0.35 Klosterman, Medith 16
    r:+0.86  25.27        50.25 (24.98)
        1:15.07 (24.82)     1:40.38 (25.31)
 42 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''C''      1:44.23   x1:40.48%       
     1) Wold, Grace M 17              2) r:+0.17 Cox, Caitlin 16      
     3) r:+0.20 Yap, Lavinya 16       4) r:+0.36 Roberson, Kayla 16   
    r:+1.47  25.43        50.23 (24.80)
        1:15.29 (25.06)     1:40.48 (25.19)
 43 West Coast Aquat-PN  ''A''      1:40.69    1:40.92%       
     1) Ginnis, Morgan L 17           2) r:+0.00 Mackey, Brigid 16    
     3) r:+0.08 Cannon, Clara 16      4) r:+0.32 Lucien, Brianna 15   
    r:+0.68  23.63        50.21 (26.58)
        1:16.21 (26.00)     1:40.92 (24.71)
 44 Kamehameha Swim-HI  ''B''       1:39.57    1:41.05%       
     1) Fox, Kira M 18                2) r:+0.40 Kimura, Sydney 16    
     3) r:+0.03 Petrides, Maia 14     4) r:+0.37 Yasumi, Lara 14      
    r:+0.70  25.26        50.50 (25.24)
        1:15.42 (24.92)     1:41.05 (25.63)
 45 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''B''      1:40.04    1:41.09%       
     1) Nicolaisen, Shae L 12         2) r:+0.49 Palomino, Adriana 16 
     3) r:+0.57 Wilkins, Scout 15     4) r:+0.37 Whited, Isabel 14    
    r:+0.81  25.35        50.39 (25.04)
        1:16.76 (26.37)     1:41.09 (24.33)
 46 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''C''      1:42.02   x1:41.19%       
     1) Papke, Victoria A 18          2) r:+0.50 Morrow, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:+0.42 Belz, Jennifer 16     4) r:+0.44 Pearson, Josie 15    
    r:+1.73  25.17        50.21 (25.04)
        1:15.33 (25.12)     1:41.19 (25.86)
 47 Arizona Swimming-AZ  ''A''      1:42.75    1:41.27%       
     1) Mantzey, Marissa R 18         2) r:+0.51 Kish, Mary 16        
     3) r:+0.52 Rafidi, Emileigh 14   4) r:+0.28 Houck, Veronica 17   
    r:+0.71  25.06        49.64 (24.58)
        1:17.09 (27.45)     1:41.27 (24.18)
 48 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        1:38.25    1:41.37%       
     1) Moden, Lauren T 15            2) r:+0.20 Cassou, Nicole 18    
     3) r:+0.37 Leoni, Olivia 15      4) r:+0.24                      
    r:+1.91  24.86        50.60 (25.74)
        1:16.17 (25.57)     1:41.37 (25.20)
 49 Highlands Ranch-CO  ''A''       1:40.35    1:41.44%       
     1) Van Law, Patricia 14          2) r:+0.29 Lacy, Madeleine 15   
     3) r:+0.20 Penneck, Jennifer 16  4) r:+0.30 Liedy, Gabrielle 17  
    r:+0.75  25.37        50.64 (25.27)
        1:16.59 (25.95)     1:41.44 (24.85)
 50 Fort Collins Are-CO  ''B''      1:51.41L   1:41.67%       
     1) Bartel, Zoe E 12              2) r:+0.46 Evans, Madison 17    
     3) r:+0.39 Kovac, Bailey 14      4) r:+0.08 Thull, Tessa 16      
    r:+0.74  25.13        50.53 (25.40)
        1:16.46 (25.93)     1:41.67 (25.21)
 51 Aspen Swim Club-CO  ''A''       1:44.26    1:41.75%       
     1) Collier, Claire J 17          2) r:+0.12 Callahan, Kelli 15   
     3) r:+0.07 Gerson, Kelcie 16     4) r:+0.40 Mechling, Charlton 14
    r:+0.71  25.24        50.76 (25.52)
        1:16.06 (25.30)     1:41.75 (25.69)
 52 Bainbridge Islan-PN  ''A''      1:41.99    1:41.76%       
     1) Ackerley, Mikelle A 15        2) r:+0.22 Duni, Ani La 15      
     3) r:+1.21 Archer, Shayla 16     4) r:+0.33 Grundman, Sarah 18   
    r:+0.54  26.60        51.70 (25.10)
        1:16.05 (24.35)     1:41.76 (25.71)
 52 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  ''A''      1:41.49    1:41.76%       
     1) Schanz, Emma I 15             2) r:+0.35 Renzini, Christine 17
     3) r:+0.64 Barr, Kaitlyn 17      4) r:+0.29 Sherven, Danielle 14 
    r:+1.90  25.29        50.69 (25.40)
        1:16.25 (25.56)     1:41.76 (25.51)
 54 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''B''      1:43.34    1:41.87%       
     1) Rosas, Morgan T 13            2) r:+0.40 Kriz, Lindsay 17     
     3) r:+0.38 Breslin, Kaylie 14    4) r:+0.75 Harston, Katherine 13
    r:+0.67  25.55        50.93 (25.38)
        1:16.03 (25.10)     1:41.87 (25.84)
 55 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''D''      1:42.69   x1:42.39%       
     1) Addison, Caylee J 15          2) r:+0.37 McDonald, Anna 16    
     3) r:+0.00 Atencio, Mackenzie 16 4) r:+0.49 Brown, Zarena 14     
    r:+0.67  25.57        51.42 (25.85)
        1:17.04 (25.62)     1:42.39 (25.35)
 56 Swim Kauai Aquat-HI  ''A''      1:42.49    1:42.41%       
     1) Britzmann, Sophie S 17        2) r:+0.59 Fairbanks, Tamrina 16
     3) r:+0.13 Machorek, Kate 15     4) r:+0.26 Ware, Yasmine 16     
    r:+0.84  26.27        54.29 (28.02)
        1:18.73 (24.44)     1:42.41 (23.68)
 57 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''E''      1:41.21   x1:42.59%       
     1) Rieth, Gillian N 15           2) r:+0.23 Webb, Victoria 16    
     3) r:+0.18 Creswick, Lilly 15    4) r:+0.45 Dromiack, Emma 18    
    r:+0.88  26.18        51.24 (25.06)
        1:16.48 (25.24)     1:42.59 (26.11)
 58 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       1:52.98L   1:42.82%       
     1) Harrison, Emily P 16          2) r:+0.47 Babich Morrow,cina 15
     3) r:+0.30 Harrison, Matti 14    4) r:+0.55 Carlson, Savanna 14  
             26.33        51.62 (25.29)
        1:17.29 (25.67)     1:42.82 (25.53)
 59 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''B''      1:44.43    1:42.97%       
     1) Peterson, Elizabeth D 16      2) r:+0.44 Mullison, Michaela 15
     3) r:+0.10 Weller, Adee 14       4) r:+0.32 Beetcher, Brittney 14
    r:+0.84  25.67        51.34 (25.67)
        1:17.11 (25.77)     1:42.97 (25.86)
 60 Southern Utah Sw-UT  ''A''      1:42.65    1:43.15%       
     1) Smith, Zoe N 15               2) r:+0.48 Trimble, Tessa 17    
     3) r:+0.47 Draney, Megan 15      4) r:+0.36 Draney, Amelia 17    
             25.95        52.16 (26.21)
        1:18.45 (26.29)     1:43.15 (24.70)
 61 Iolani Swim Club-HI  ''A''      1:42.09    1:43.80%       
     1) Myatt, Serena H 14            2) r:+0.33 Rea, Alexandria 16   
     3) r:+0.24 Sasaki, Alyssa 17     4) r:+0.40 Grande, Aja 16       
    r:+1.64  26.44        52.82 (26.38)
        1:20.10 (27.28)     1:43.80 (23.70)
 62 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:43.74    1:44.33%       
     1) Richardson, Raevin A 15       2) r:+1.68 Quon, Karilyn 14     
     3) r:+0.52 Grijalva, Ashley 17   4) r:+0.23 Rincon, Maren 16     
    r:+0.72  28.28        53.44 (25.16)
        1:19.19 (25.75)     1:44.33 (25.14)
 63 Bozeman Barracud-MT  ''A''      1:42.39    1:44.46%       
     1) Peter, Anna K 16              2) r:+0.43 Aoki, Mari 13        
     3) r:+0.33 Peters, Darya 14      4) r:+0.30 Peters, Whitney 16   
    r:+0.71  26.02        52.20 (26.18)
        1:18.76 (26.56)     1:44.46 (25.70)
 64 Valley Aquatics-PN  ''A''       1:54.97L   1:44.49%       
     1) McNolty, Valerie L 14         2) r:+0.31 Mergel, Mackenzie 15 
     3) r:+0.12 Miele, Mikaela 13     4) r:+0.30 Munger, Madison 17   
             26.42        53.13 (26.71)
        1:19.40 (26.27)     1:44.49 (25.09)
 65 Excel Swim Club-PN  ''A''       1:44.57    1:44.89%       
     1) Wagner, Caroline J 13         2) r:+0.41 Neffner, Natalie 15  
     3) r:+0.24 Syme, Mia 13          4) r:+0.50 Wagner, Abigail 14   
             25.37        51.75 (26.38)
        1:19.02 (27.27)     1:44.89 (25.87)
 66 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  ''A''      1:55.95L   1:45.32%       
     1) Forbord, Sierra M 13          2) r:+0.00 Godlewski, Gabelle 15
     3) r:+0.00 Flotlin, Hannah 17    4) r:+0.00 Giffey, Kelly 18     
             25.38        52.03 (26.65)
        1:19.52 (27.49)     1:45.32 (25.80)
 -- DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''C''        1:42.41         NS        
     1) Sidor, Natalie J 17           2) r:+0.00 State, Claire 15     
     3) r:+0.00 Stein, Cassidy 15     4) r:+0.00 Crawford, Kendall 16 
 -- StingRay Swim Te-PN  ''A''      1:40.78         NS        
     1) Taylor, Hannah E 18           2) r:+0.00 Taylor, Kaitlin 17   
     3) r:+0.00 Morgan, Riley 18      4) r:+0.00 McKee, Kaela 17      
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 287   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           247
  3. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          210   4. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort    198
  5. Colorado Stars                    182   6. Arizona Gold Swimming             146
  7. Bellevue Club Swim Team         106.5   8. RallySport Aquatic Club            66
  8. Kamehameha Swim Club               66  10. Missoula Aquatic Club              57
 11. Boulder Swimming                   48  12. Phoenix Swim Club                  36
 13. University of Denver Hilltoppe     35  14. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        34
 15. Wild West Aquatic Club             32  16. Boise YMCA Swim Team               29
 17. Aces Swim Club                     27  18. Hillsboro Swim Team                25
 19. Lobo Aquatic Club                23.5  20. Devil Ray Aquatic Team             18
 21. Oregon City Swim Team              15  21. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         15
 23. StingRay Swim Team                 12  24. Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics          6
 25. Front Range Barracudas              5  25. Rio Salado Swim Club                5
 27. Tacoma Swim Club                    4  27. Iolani Swim Club                    4
 27. Swim Utah                           4  30. Superior Stingray Swimming          3
 31. Helena Lions Swim Team              1  31. Southern Utah Swimming Associa      1    
    
 King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/15/2013 - 19:22PM
   2013 Speedo Champions Series Western Region - 3/13/2013 to 3/17/2013    
hosted by Tacoma & Thurston Olympians Swim Cl, Sanction #: 1303-WRSC,1303WR
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Western Sec: ! 6:42.14  3/11/2011 Tualatin Hills Swim Club, Tualatin Hills S
                          G Rooker, N O''Halloran, A Young, C Stitt
     American: # 1:15.26  2011      Stanford
      US Open: % 1:14.08  2009      Auburn
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      1:20.86    1:19.79!        40  
     1) Messerschmidt, Tyler J 20     2) r:+0.00 Brubaker, Daren 26   
     3) r:+0.31 Espinosa, Gabriel 18  4) r:+0.00 Hoffer, Ryan 14      
    r:+0.72  27.43        59.52 (32.09)
        1:19.79 (20.27)         1:19.79 ( )
  2 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      1:25.30    1:22.64!        34  
     1) Swanson, Garrett J 18         2) r:+0.09 Magana, Nicholas 16  
     3) r:+1.55 Stirling, Kenneth 16  4) r:+0.21 Blake, Jack 14       
    r:+1.40  21.33        41.80 (20.47)
        1:02.17 (20.37)     1:22.64 (20.47)
  3 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''A''      1:24.08    1:22.75         32  
     1) Micin, Niko 26                2) r:+0.13 Kim, Edward 17       
     3) r:+0.29 Barnard, Alec 18      4) r:+0.27 Williams, Matthew 17 
    r:+0.67  20.74        40.93 (20.19)
        1:01.97 (21.04)     1:22.75 (20.78)
  4 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''A''      1:23.51    1:23.55!        30  
     1) Maudslien, Thane K 18         2) r:+1.08 Anderson, Thomas 14  
     3) r:+0.38 Oh, Mathias 16        4) r:+0.36 Thach, Tommy 16      
    r:+1.26  21.06        41.64 (20.58)
        1:02.63 (20.99)     1:23.55 (20.92)
  5 Kamehameha Swim-HI  ''A''       1:23.80    1:24.28!        28  
     1) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 16        2) r:+0.22 Frifeldt, Kevin 16   
     3) r:+1.11 Stack, Ryan 16        4) r:+0.31 Sodini, Tomas 18     
    r:+0.73  21.82        42.37 (20.55)
        1:03.21 (20.84)     1:24.28 (21.07)
  6 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      1:22.54    1:24.43!        26  
     1) McCoy, Ryan T 16              2) r:+0.32 Godfrey, Trent 17    
     3) r:+0.25 Wells, Tucker 18      4) r:+0.28 Moore, Kevin 17      
    r:+1.62  21.37        42.53 (21.16)
        1:03.18 (20.65)     1:24.43 (21.25)
  7 Multnomah Athlet-OR  ''A''      1:27.28    1:24.50!        24  
     1) Brindle, Carson M 18          2) r:+0.08 Gooding, Grant 15    
     3) r:+0.41 Bley-Male, Max 17     4) r:+0.37 Furnary, Tristan 15  
    r:+0.64  20.37        42.11 (21.74)
        1:03.62 (21.51)     1:24.50 (20.88)
  8 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        1:24.92    1:24.94!        22  
     1) Lagesse, Logan J 17           2) r:+0.22 Turner, Daryl 17     
     3) r:+0.41 Croan, Connor 17      4) r:+0.31 Markham, Jake 16     
    r:+0.63  21.46        41.94 (20.48)
        1:03.57 (21.63)     1:24.94 (21.37)
  9 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:26.83    1:25.54!        18  
     1) Metzsch, Liam C 16            2) r:+0.08 Zoucha, Jonathan 16  
     3) r:+0.20 Stitt, Cameron 18     4) r:+0.45 Metzsch, Scott 18    
    r:+0.70  20.94        41.76 (20.82)
        1:03.56 (21.80)     1:25.54 (21.98)
 10 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      1:24.32    1:25.56!        14  
     1) Hoyes, Cody R 17              2) r:+0.16 Roeber, Joshua 18    
     3) r:+0.15 Corrigan, Connor 17   4) r:+0.24 Longhurst, Geofrey 18
    r:+0.78  21.71        42.93 (21.22)
        1:04.04 (21.11)     1:25.56 (21.52)
 11 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      1:39.11L   1:26.35!        12  
     1) Febres, Edgar E 18            2) r:+0.30 Miller, Cole 18      
     3) r:+0.50 Schultz, Alexander 18 4) r:+0.21 White, Michael 17    
    r:+1.11  21.69        43.15 (21.46)
        1:04.85 (21.70)     1:26.35 (21.50)
 12 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''A''      1:26.43    1:26.41!        10  
     1) Holland, Ben J 17             2) r:+1.20 Wallace, Martin 18   
     3) r:+0.30 Davis, Jacob 17       4) r:+0.41 Phillips, Max 18     
    r:+0.68  21.74        42.98 (21.24)
        1:04.86 (21.88)     1:26.41 (21.55)
 13 Colorado Stars-CO  ''A''        1:28.54    1:26.45!         8  
     1) Schechter, Joshua M 18        2) r:+0.14 Mosby, Triston 17    
     3) r:+0.41 Boone, James 16       4) r:+0.18 Phillips, Austin 16  
    r:+1.38  21.74        43.39 (21.65)
        1:05.12 (21.73)     1:26.45 (21.33)
 14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''      1:27.84    1:26.60!         6  
     1) Rysemus, Logan E 18           2) r:+0.12 Um, Matthew 18       
     3) r:+0.37 Stipe, Donald 18      4) r:+0.33 Lindsay, Cameron 18  
    r:+0.67  21.47        42.82 (21.35)
        1:04.94 (22.12)     1:26.60 (21.66)
 15 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  ''A''      1:28.24    1:26.99!         4  
     1) Eaton, Colin T 19             2) r:+0.44 Chaney, Nicholas 16  
     3) r:+0.53 Pereverzin, Seroja 15 4) r:+0.19 Miller, Leland 18    
    r:+0.65  20.51        41.86 (21.35)
        1:04.55 (22.69)     1:26.99 (22.44)
 16 Kamehameha Swim-HI  ''B''       1:26.72    1:27.04!         2  
     1) Hirstein, Austin X 18         2) r:+0.05 Urbano, Jacob 17     
     3) r:+0.16 Ai, Kale 17           4) r:+0.22 Terada, Sean 17      
    r:+0.71  21.43        42.62 (21.19)
        1:04.95 (22.33)     1:27.04 (22.09)
 17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  ''A''       1:28.61    1:27.24!       
     1) Bramhall, Nathan M 17         2) r:+0.23 Nielson, Chrispher 18
     3) r:+0.14 Pollock, Ethan 16     4) r:+0.28 Cookson, Aaron 17    
    r:+0.62  21.41        42.99 (21.58)
        1:05.63 (22.64)     1:27.24 (21.61)
 18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      1:28.56    1:27.32!       
     1) Woodbury, Brian J 16          2) r:+0.16 Lackman, Andrew 18   
     3) r:+0.14 Indahl, Evan 18       4) r:+0.44 Scott, Benjamin 16   
    r:+0.64  21.70        42.80 (21.10)
        1:05.14 (22.34)     1:27.32 (22.18)
 19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''C''      1:28.97   x1:27.40!       
     1) Drummond, Austin R 17         2) r:+0.09 Bullington, Daniel 18
     3) r:+0.32 Ferguson, Triston 17  4) r:+0.21 Greene, Parker 17    
    r:+0.69  21.60        43.28 (21.68)
        1:05.71 (22.43)     1:27.40 (21.69)
 20 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:28.22    1:27.67!       
     1) Yakubovich, Maxim 17          2) r:+0.33 Smith, Julian 16     
     3) r:+0.27 Grobart, Keenan 18    4) r:+0.38 Hanson, Ethan 15     
    r:+0.64  21.28        43.39 (22.11)
        1:05.37 (21.98)     1:27.67 (22.30)
 21 Punahou Aquatics-HI  ''A''      1:28.98    1:27.71!       
     1) Deer, Noah B 17               2) r:+0.30 Wong, Austin 27      
     3) r:+0.03 Glenn, Joseph 34      4) r:+0.35 Woo, Zachary 17      
    r:+0.66  20.99        42.95 (21.96)
        1:06.24 (23.29)     1:27.71 (21.47)
 22 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       1:27.14    1:27.78!       
     1) Schelling, Tanner J 17        2) r:+1.54 Trompke, Alexander 17
     3) r:+0.21 Kramer, Justice 15    4) r:+0.39 Almberg, Kristian 17 
    r:+0.65  21.54        43.13 (21.59)
        1:05.62 (22.49)     1:27.78 (22.16)
 23 Olympic Cascade-PN  ''A''       1:30.07    1:28.16!       
     1) Hoff, Alexander G 21          2) r:+0.24 Koontz, Duncan 17    
     3) r:+0.37 Lorr, James 15        4) r:+0.27 Maclane, Karl 17     
    r:+1.36  22.01        44.49 (22.48)
        1:06.37 (21.88)     1:28.16 (21.79)
 24 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:27.65    1:28.18!       
     1) De Venecia, Konnor W 16       2) r:+0.18 Smith, Timothy 18    
     3) r:+0.41 Griffin, Carter 17    4) r:+0.00 Downing, Graham 18   
    r:+1.49  22.32        44.24 (21.92)
        1:05.74 (21.50)     1:28.18 (22.44)
 25 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      1:32.09    1:28.33!       
     1) Klein, Stephen W 17           2) r:+0.36 Holler, Ramsey 17    
     3) r:+0.32 Hanks, Jonah 18       4) r:+0.63 Holler, John 15      
    r:+0.62  22.21        44.38 (22.17)
        1:06.69 (22.31)     1:28.33 (21.64)
 26 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''B''      1:28.68    1:28.39!       
     1) Deiparine, Noah T 17          2) r:+0.15 Boden, Stephen 16    
     3) r:+0.29 Stupey, John 18       4) r:+0.06 McCarthy, Todd 17    
    r:+0.62  22.51        44.47 (21.96)
        1:06.52 (22.05)     1:28.39 (21.87)
 27 Hawaii Swimming-HI  ''A''       1:30.89    1:28.41!       
     1) Hirsch, Skyler J 17           2) r:+0.37 Suzuki, Carter 17    
     3) r:+0.14 Kane, Mikaele 17      4) r:+0.30 Alvarez, Makoa 15    
    r:+0.66  21.26        44.13 (22.87)
        1:06.79 (22.66)     1:28.41 (21.62)
 28 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''A''      1:29.62    1:28.49!       
     1) Blackwell, Micah B 20         2) r:+0.31 Graber, Joshua 17    
     3) r:+0.37 Sbarbaro, John 17     4) r:+0.23 Kugler, Zachary 18   
    r:+0.63  21.93        44.02 (22.09)
        1:06.45 (22.43)     1:28.49 (22.04)
 29 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:30.38    1:28.68!       
     1) Wiggins, Patrick K 16         2) r:+0.36 Benz, Dietrich 16    
     3) r:+0.07 Huerta, Adriel 15     4) r:+0.22 Bagnall, Connor 16   
    r:+0.69  21.90        44.00 (22.10)
        1:05.97 (21.97)     1:28.68 (22.71)
 30 Gillette Swim Te-WY  ''A''      1:41.93L   1:28.71!       
     1) Bowersox, David A 16          2) r:+0.27 Beaver, Noah 15      
     3) r:+0.36 Apodaca, Andrew 17    4) r:+0.19 Baldacci, Collin 18  
    r:+1.84  22.07        44.38 (22.31)
        1:07.32 (22.94)     1:28.71 (21.39)
 31 Maverick Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:29.10    1:28.98!       
     1) Bogdan, Alex J 17             2) r:+0.27 Hewitt, Philip 17    
     3) r:+0.34 Ortega, Andrew 17     4) r:+0.30 Suh, Blake 17        
    r:+0.71  22.02        43.87 (21.85)
        1:06.19 (22.32)     1:28.98 (22.79)
 32 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  ''A''      1:31.95    1:29.43!       
     1) Smith, Bryce A 17             2) r:+1.87 Smok, Bryan 16       
     3) r:+0.22 Maloney, Patrick 16   4) r:+0.07 Sokolovich, Edgar 17 
    r:+0.69  22.09        44.70 (22.61)
        1:06.89 (22.19)     1:29.43 (22.54)
 33 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  ''C''      1:30.48   x1:29.48!       
     1) Elhajj, Aaron W 15            2) r:+0.32 Florsheim, Gabriel 15
     3) r:+0.16 Makhervaks, Dave 15   4) r:+0.33 Hutchison, Thomas 17 
    r:+0.72  22.45        44.81 (22.36)
        1:06.97 (22.16)     1:29.48 (22.51)
 34 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''B''      1:29.38    1:29.53!       
     1) Kwong, Kasey C 17             2) r:+0.17 La Rosa, Andres 15   
     3) r:+0.17 Wahl, Jackson 17      4) r:+0.33 Weitzel, Jacob 17    
    r:+0.60  22.09        44.61 (22.52)
        1:06.96 (22.35)     1:29.53 (22.57)
 35 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  ''A''      1:28.47    1:29.65!       
     1) Hickey, Conner L 17           2) r:+0.40 Endebrock, Natnael 17
     3) r:+0.43 White, Jacob 17       4) r:+0.46 Schanz, Dylan 18     
    r:+1.31  22.07        44.57 (22.50)
        1:07.70 (23.13)     1:29.65 (21.95)
 36 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''A''      1:32.16    1:29.97!       
     1) Klatt, Nicholas A 16          2) r:+0.35 Cox, Michael 18      
     3) r:+0.47 Melody, Austin 17     4) r:+0.36 Allen, Benton 18     
    r:+0.63  22.56        44.58 (22.02)
        1:07.85 (23.27)     1:29.97 (22.12)
 37 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''C''      1:30.39   x1:30.17!       
     1) Dang, Kevin K 15              2) r:+0.56 Gamroth, Grant 15    
     3) r:+0.33 Kolyvek, Koppany 15   4) r:+0.23 Sintay, Wyatt 17     
    r:+0.55  22.76        45.48 (22.72)
        1:07.76 (22.28)     1:30.17 (22.41)
 38 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       1:39.90L   1:30.27!       
     1) Decker, Theodore J 18         2) r:+0.24 Anderson, Matthew 16 
     3) r:+0.28 Jacobs, Paul 17       4) r:+0.67 Williams, Lukas 18   
    r:+0.66  22.12        44.57 (22.45)
        1:08.34 (23.77)     1:30.27 (21.93)
 39 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      1:29.04    1:30.43!       
     1) Loncar, Anton L 17            2) r:+0.31 Lupro, Daniel 15     
     3) r:+0.38 Rasmussen, Brian 18   4) r:+0.24 Frank, Logan 15      
    r:+0.79  21.87        44.07 (22.20)
        1:07.35 (23.28)     1:30.43 (23.08)
 40 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''D''      1:32.07   x1:30.65!       
     1) Klein, Charles E 15           2) r:+1.12 Quarante, Marcello 15
     3) r:+0.18 Miller, Weston 17     4) r:+0.40 Downing, Ryan 15     
    r:+0.75  22.82        45.09 (22.27)
        1:07.41 (22.32)     1:30.65 (23.24)
 41 Fort Collins Are-CO  ''A''      1:42.65L   1:31.15!       
     1) Hicks, Jason W 16             2) r:+0.38 Holter, Maxwell 16   
     3) r:+0.13 Hill, Austin 16       4) r:+0.43 Pritchard, Ranon 16  
    r:+0.74  23.01        45.09 (22.08)
        1:08.16 (23.07)     1:31.15 (22.99)
 42 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  ''A''      1:39.72L   1:31.23!       
     1) Meyers, Grant S 16            2) r:+0.15 Schumann, Eben 16    
     3) r:+0.25 Martens, Skyler 17    4) r:+0.22 Smith, Christopher 16
    r:+0.69  23.23        44.81 (21.58)
        1:08.38 (23.57)     1:31.23 (22.85)
 43 Sun-shine Aquati-HI  ''A''      1:32.41    1:31.29!       
     1) Lileikis, Aukai A 15          2) r:+0.48 Yuen-Schat, Joshua 17
     3) r:+0.35 Lee, Albert 15        4) r:+0.33 Dawson, Trenton 17   
    r:+0.69  21.43        44.89 (23.46)
        1:09.07 (24.18)     1:31.29 (22.22)
 44 Castle Rock Swim-CO  ''A''      1:32.21    1:31.79!       
     1) Jenner, John M 18             2) r:+0.41 Goodison, Jeremy 16  
     3) r:+0.53 Stanley, Ethan 16     4) r:+0.28 Beach, Justin 16     
    r:+0.67  21.66        45.86 (24.20)
        1:10.29 (24.43)     1:31.79 (21.50)
 45 West Coast Aquat-PN  ''A''      1:31.71    1:31.82!       
     1) Williamson, Matthew R 17      2) r:+0.47 Brunke, Connor 14    
     3) r:+0.09 Flynn, Christopher 16 4) r:+0.32 McGinnis, Conner 16  
    r:+0.68  23.15        47.57 (24.42)
        1:09.68 (22.11)     1:31.82 (22.14)
 46 Colorado Athleti-CO  ''A''      1:30.79    1:31.87!       
     1) Reasoner, Zachary S 17        2) r:+0.07 Kahl, John 17        
     3) r:+0.09 Tinucci, Nicholas 16  4) r:+0.36 Hartman, Cody 18     
    r:+0.76  23.26        46.06 (22.80)
        1:09.72 (23.66)     1:31.87 (22.15)
 47 Rock Springs Swi-WY  ''A''      1:32.55    1:32.63!       
     1) Vasa, Kenley C 19             2) r:+0.09 Harbison, Kayden 15  
     3) r:+0.32 Brennan, Jeffery 18   4) r:+0.26 Prather, Michael 18  
    r:+0.72  22.88        46.41 (23.53)
        1:09.83 (23.42)     1:32.63 (22.80)
 48 The Dolphins-OR  ''A''          1:32.58    1:32.80        
     1) Hermanns, Alan R 17           2) r:+0.28 Pence, Andrew 18     
     3) r:+1.46 Sikic, Dino 17        4) r:+0.18 Klein, Curtis 17     
    r:+0.63  23.66        47.72 (24.06)
        1:11.08 (23.36)     1:32.80 (21.72)
 49 Southern Utah Sw-UT  ''A''      1:30.91    1:33.05!       
     1) Smith, Makai A 17             2) r:+0.38 Bleazard, Spencer 16 
     3) r:+0.62 Pantelakis, Mihael 16 4) r:+0.33 Wallace, Nathan 15   
    r:+0.70  22.54        45.88 (23.34)
        1:10.03 (24.15)     1:33.05 (23.02)
 50 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''B''      1:30.50    1:33.11!       
     1) Rider, Mitchell J 18          2) r:+0.04 Willett, Samuel 15   
     3) r:+0.43 Lis, Tyler 15         4) r:+0.32 Lis, Chase 18        
    r:+0.72  23.16        46.31 (23.15)
        1:09.26 (22.95)     1:33.11 (23.85)
 51 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''B''      1:37.08L   1:33.13!       
     1) Olson, Kevin R 17             2) r:+0.28 Graber, Daniel 15    
     3) r:+0.40 Sett, Aaron 15        4) r:+0.44 Notarianni, Daniel 17
    r:+0.74  23.36        46.00 (22.64)
        1:10.64 (24.64)     1:33.13 (22.49)
 52 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  ''B''      1:28.56    1:33.98!       
     1) Berg, Hayden P 18             2) r:+0.06 Foulke, Keegan 14    
     3) r:+0.38 Logan, Blake 16       4) r:+0.12 Ung, Eric 17         
    r:+0.67  24.17        46.43 (22.26)
        1:10.74 (24.31)     1:33.98 (23.24)
 -- Cottonwood Heigh-UT  ''A''      1:27.97         DQ        
     1) Rasband, Jayden N 18          2) r:+0.25 Dahle, Jordan 18     
     3) r:+1.76 Harries, Steven 15    4) r:+0.61 Gutierrez, Lonyuan 18
    r:+0.65  23.07        43.82 (20.75)
        1:05.95 (22.13)          DQ (20.50)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                      
 
  1. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           261   2. King Aquatic Club               250.5
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           198   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          131
  5. Arizona Gold Swimming             130   6. Kamehameha Swim Club              110
  7. University of Denver Hilltoppe     80   8. Aces Swim Club                     73
  9. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics      68.5  10. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     68
 11. Multnomah Athletic Club            66  12. Phoenix Swim Club                  48
 13. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       36  13. RallySport Aquatic Club            36
 15. Denver Swim Academy              32.5  16. Colorado Stars                     29
 16. Current Swimming                   29  18. Laramie Swim Club                21.5
 19. Mount Hood Aquatics                21  19. Hood River Swim Team               21
 21. Boise YMCA Swim Team               20  22. Portland Aquatic Club              17
 22. Cascade Swim Club                  17  22. Helena Lions Swim Team             17
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               16  25. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     16
 25. Tacoma Swim Club                   16  28. Willamalane Swim Club              14
 28. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           14  30. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          13
 30. Hillsboro Swim Team                13  32. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           12
 32. The Dolphins                       12  34. Team Eugene Aquatics               11
 35. Maui Swim Club                      9  36. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc           6
 36. Colorado Athletic Club              6  38. Issaquah Swim Team                  5
 39. Cache Valley Marlins                4  40. Wasatch Front Fish Market           2
 41. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         1  41. Foothills Swim Team                 1