ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo East Section South Zone Sectionals
3/15/2013-3/15/2013
Nashville, TN USA

Williamson Co. ISC - Excel Aquatics - Site License 
           2013 SZ ES SPEEDO Sectional Series - 3/14/2013           
         Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: 13SEXCEL3-14          
                      Hosted by Excel Aquatics                      
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:48.09  US 2013 US Open
         1:48.59  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
         1:53.19  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
         1:56.99  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen  16 MAC-NC            1:47.45    1:46.22 US     
                 24.64        51.56 (26.92)
        1:18.76 (27.20)     1:46.22 (27.46)
  2 McCullagh, Nora  15 MAC-NC            1:47.63    1:47.28 US     
                 25.13        52.26 (27.13)
        1:19.80 (27.54)     1:47.28 (27.48)
  3 Postoll, Rebecc  16 RAYS-GA           1:49.66    1:47.37 US     
                 25.24        52.29 (27.05)
        1:19.50 (27.21)     1:47.37 (27.87)
  4 Rhodes, Lauren   16 MAC-NC            1:49.71    1:48.03 US     
                 25.37        52.60 (27.23)
        1:20.22 (27.62)     1:48.03 (27.81)
  5 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  1:49.57    1:49.83 NCSA   
                 25.72        53.04 (27.32)
        1:21.34 (28.30)     1:49.83 (28.49)
  6 Liu, Danielle L  16 UN-DA-NC          1:51.33    1:50.27 NCSA   
                 25.71        53.33 (27.62)
        1:21.77 (28.44)     1:50.27 (28.50)
  7 Merritt, Heathe  17 MAC-NC            1:49.80    1:50.47 NCSA   
                 25.70        53.25 (27.55)
        1:21.82 (28.57)     1:50.47 (28.65)
  8 Merritt, Jessic  15 MAC-NC            1:48.77    1:51.06 NCSA   
                 25.56        53.72 (28.16)
        1:22.57 (28.85)     1:51.06 (28.49)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Magnuson, Hanna  16 TS-KY             1:52.84    1:49.55 NCSA   
                 25.04        52.64 (27.60)
        1:21.19 (28.55)     1:49.55 (28.36)
 10 Best, Lila Clai  15 RAYS-GA           1:51.90    1:51.75 NCSA   
                 26.40        54.77 (28.37)
        1:23.23 (28.46)     1:51.75 (28.52)
 11 Emery, Nicole C  17 MAC-NC            1:52.69    1:52.25 NCSA   
                 26.17        55.00 (28.83)
        1:24.07 (29.07)     1:52.25 (28.18)
 12 Tarvestad, Kate  15 TS-KY             1:52.98    1:52.30 NCSA   
                 26.56        55.24 (28.68)
        1:24.05 (28.81)     1:52.30 (28.25)
 13 Maxey, Catherin  15 MAC-NC            1:51.87    1:52.63 NCSA   
                 26.81        55.24 (28.43)
        1:24.13 (28.89)     1:52.63 (28.50)
 14 Greenberg, Laur  17 MAC-NC            1:51.97    1:52.78 NCSA   
                 26.76        55.33 (28.57)
        1:24.33 (29.00)     1:52.78 (28.45)
 15 Laning, Erica I  13 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:53.07    1:52.91 NCSA   
                 26.48        54.58 (28.10)
        1:23.77 (29.19)     1:52.91 (29.14)
 16 Stringfield, Ka  18 SMAC-NC           1:53.32    1:53.07 NCSA   
                 27.06        55.58 (28.52)
        1:24.54 (28.96)     1:53.07 (28.53)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Livingston, Jea  17 MAC-NC            1:53.95    1:52.64 NCSA   
                 26.36        54.95 (28.59)
        1:23.57 (28.62)     1:52.64 (29.07)
 18 Sullivan, Chris  16 MAC-NC            1:53.66    1:52.92 NCSA   
                 26.41        55.18 (28.77)
        1:24.24 (29.06)     1:52.92 (28.68)
 19 Jahns, Anna E    15 GwinAq-GA         1:53.49    1:53.55 SECT   
                 26.56        55.72 (29.16)
        1:25.31 (29.59)     1:53.55 (28.24)
 20 Klinsky, Logan   17 XCEL-SE           1:54.03    1:53.58 SECT   
                 26.21        54.46 (28.25)
        1:23.93 (29.47)     1:53.58 (29.65)
 21 Bohon, Micah W   17 SMRT-SC           1:53.43    1:53.80 SECT   
                 26.85        55.95 (29.10)
        1:25.44 (29.49)     1:53.80 (28.36)
 22 Smith, Morgan P  16 DUKE-NC           1:53.62    1:53.83 SECT   
                 26.68        55.59 (28.91)
        1:24.77 (29.18)     1:53.83 (29.06)
 23 Postoll, Meliss  17 RAYS-GA           1:54.02    1:53.91 SECT   
                 27.14        56.02 (28.88)
        1:25.20 (29.18)     1:53.91 (28.71)
 24 Wallace, Lauren  15 MAC-NC            1:53.95    1:53.96 SECT   
                 27.45        56.09 (28.64)
        1:24.92 (28.83)     1:53.96 (29.04)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Brown, Cameron   15 LAK-KY            1:54.09    1:52.25 NCSA   
                 26.36        54.77 (28.41)
        1:23.35 (28.58)     1:52.25 (28.90)
 26 Ruedt, Savannah  17 SA-GA             1:54.14    1:52.31 NCSA   
                 26.69        55.14 (28.45)
        1:23.96 (28.82)     1:52.31 (28.35)
 27 Williamson, Ann  15 ABSC-GA           1:54.10    1:54.17 SECT   
                 26.53        55.58 (29.05)
        1:24.82 (29.24)     1:54.17 (29.35)
 28 Chandler, Allis  16 SA-GA             1:54.30    1:54.32 SECT   
                 27.15        55.98 (28.83)
        1:25.32 (29.34)     1:54.32 (29.00)
 29 Weiss, Taylor R  17 RAYS-GA           1:54.21    1:54.50 SECT   
                 26.49        55.38 (28.89)
        1:24.94 (29.56)     1:54.50 (29.56)
 30 Mathias, Mallor  18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-  1:54.67    1:54.72 SECT   
                 26.89        55.67 (28.78)
        1:25.20 (29.53)     1:54.72 (29.52)
 31 Loydpierson, Am  17 MAC-NC            1:54.08    1:55.33 SECT   
                 26.83        55.87 (29.04)
        1:25.45 (29.58)     1:55.33 (29.88)
 32 Kamman, Maddie   17 HBT-SE            1:54.29    1:56.72 SECT   
                 25.83        55.06 (29.23)
        1:25.92 (30.86)     1:56.72 (30.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Welshofer, Elsa  16 MAC-NC            1:49.81                   
                 25.86        53.70 (27.84)
        1:22.01 (28.31)     1:49.81 (27.80)
 34 Stanton, Rebecc  16 NMA-NC            1:54.73                   
                 26.88        55.39 (28.51)
        1:24.64 (29.25)     1:54.73 (30.09)
 35 Page, Bailey M   17 XCEL-SE           1:54.76                   
                 26.25        55.12 (28.87)
        1:24.93 (29.81)     1:54.76 (29.83)
 36 Darby, Ashley E  16 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:54.79                   
                 26.62        56.05 (29.43)
        1:26.02 (29.97)     1:54.79 (28.77)
 37 Marsh, Alyssa J  15 MAC-NC            1:54.82                   
                 26.94        56.04 (29.10)
        1:26.00 (29.96)     1:54.82 (28.82)
 38 Felix, Lilla J   16 H2A-SC            1:54.94                   
                 27.05        56.04 (28.99)
        1:25.61 (29.57)     1:54.94 (29.33)
 39 Wilk, Sandra C   18 WA-KY             1:55.01                   
                 27.10        56.04 (28.94)
        1:25.68 (29.64)     1:55.01 (29.33)
 40 Pope, Maggie T   17 XCEL-SE           1:55.04                   
                 26.93        56.14 (29.21)
        1:25.60 (29.46)     1:55.04 (29.44)
 41 Duke, Katelyn A  18 HBT-SE            1:55.06                   
                 27.05        55.93 (28.88)
        1:25.53 (29.60)     1:55.06 (29.53)
 42 Fuller, Nicole   16 GAS-GA            1:55.07                   
                 27.05        56.12 (29.07)
        1:25.80 (29.68)     1:55.07 (29.27)
 43 Zhou, Elaine     15 SMRT-SC           1:55.14                   
                 26.95        55.92 (28.97)
        1:25.76 (29.84)     1:55.14 (29.38)
 44 Hammond, Emily   18 H2A-SC            1:55.28                   
                 26.67        55.72 (29.05)
        1:25.79 (30.07)     1:55.28 (29.49)
 45 Estep, Caroline  16 WOW-NC            1:55.32                   
                 26.45        55.21 (28.76)
        1:24.94 (29.73)     1:55.32 (30.38)
 46 Ecleberry, Tayl  14 LAK-KY            1:55.38                   
                 27.00        55.94 (28.94)
        1:25.57 (29.63)     1:55.38 (29.81)
 47 Cressman, Hanna  16 XCEL-SE           1:55.48                   
                 26.42        55.73 (29.31)
        1:25.90 (30.17)     1:55.48 (29.58)
 48 Loheide, Sarah   14 LAK-KY            1:55.49                   
                 27.25        56.53 (29.28)
        1:26.12 (29.59)     1:55.49 (29.37)
 49 Craig, Hannah A  16 LTP-SC            1:55.59                   
                 27.35        56.52 (29.17)
        1:25.88 (29.36)     1:55.59 (29.71)
 50 Smith, Alexi Y   16 SA-GA             1:55.61                   
                 26.91        55.79 (28.88)
        1:25.65 (29.86)     1:55.61 (29.96)
 51 Williams, Kelse  16 GAS-GA            1:55.67                   
                 26.80        56.09 (29.29)
        1:25.90 (29.81)     1:55.67 (29.77)
 52 Ritger, Elizabe  15 MAC-NC            1:55.69                   
                 27.02        56.44 (29.42)
        1:26.57 (30.13)     1:55.69 (29.12)
 53 Page, Kierstin   18 MSA-SE            1:55.74                   
                 26.59        55.90 (29.31)
        1:25.74 (29.84)     1:55.74 (30.00)
 54 Darmody, Kristi  15 MAC-NC            1:55.75                   
                 27.22        56.24 (29.02)
        1:26.26 (30.02)     1:55.75 (29.49)
 55 Pelzek, Rachel   16 GOLD-GA           1:55.83                   
                 26.73        55.72 (28.99)
        1:25.89 (30.17)     1:55.83 (29.94)
 56 Schumacher, Lon  16 SMAC-NC           1:55.84                   
                 27.34        56.35 (29.01)
        1:25.95 (29.60)     1:55.84 (29.89)
 57 Joassaint, Brit  13 Marietta Marlins  1:55.90                   
                 26.64        55.78 (29.14)
        1:25.67 (29.89)     1:55.90 (30.23)
 58 Felix, Camille   18 H2A-SC            1:55.91                   
                 27.49        57.17 (29.68)
        1:26.89 (29.72)     1:55.91 (29.02)
 59 Brotherton, Lau  16 UN-LT-SC          1:55.92                   
                 27.26        56.43 (29.17)
        1:26.26 (29.83)     1:55.92 (29.66)
 60 McRae, Lauren M  16 MAC-NC            1:55.93                   
                 27.09        56.28 (29.19)
        1:26.23 (29.95)     1:55.93 (29.70)
 61 Good, Alex M     16 MMST-MS           1:56.12                   
                 26.46        55.78 (29.32)
        1:25.79 (30.01)     1:56.12 (30.33)
 62 Bell, Katie R    18 GOLD-GA           1:56.16                   
                 26.91        55.68 (28.77)
        1:25.52 (29.84)     1:56.16 (30.64)
 63 Geyer, Meredith  14 GST-SE            1:56.22                   
                 27.32        56.84 (29.52)
        1:27.06 (30.22)     1:56.22 (29.16)
 64 Bendziewicz, Ca  15 PALM-SC           1:56.31                   
                 26.88        56.15 (29.27)
        1:26.16 (30.01)     1:56.31 (30.15)
 65 Obrien, Katie A  17 MAC-NC            1:56.47                   
                 27.56        57.02 (29.46)
        1:26.88 (29.86)     1:56.47 (29.59)
 66 O''Malley, Laure  16 RAYS-GA           1:56.53                   
                 26.58        55.68 (29.10)
        1:25.90 (30.22)     1:56.53 (30.63)
 67 Carter, Kate E   17 MAC-NC            1:56.54                   
                 26.80        55.73 (28.93)
        1:26.02 (30.29)     1:56.54 (30.52)
 68 Oglesby, Lauren  16 GOLD-GA           1:56.62                   
                 27.15        56.63 (29.48)
        1:26.76 (30.13)     1:56.62 (29.86)
 68 Clark, Austin H  16 CARD-KY           1:56.62                   
                 27.61        56.96 (29.35)
        1:26.84 (29.88)     1:56.62 (29.78)
 70 McDermott, Coll  14 LAK-KY            1:56.71                   
                 27.47        57.30 (29.83)
        1:27.17 (29.87)     1:56.71 (29.54)
 71 Jackson, Maddie  16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:56.72                   
                 26.66        55.72 (29.06)
        1:26.17 (30.45)     1:56.72 (30.55)
 72 Massaro, Lainey  16 XCEL-SE           1:56.78                   
                 27.22        56.99 (29.77)
        1:26.79 (29.80)     1:56.78 (29.99)
 72 McKim, Madison   14 LAK-KY            1:56.78                   
                 27.38        56.95 (29.57)
        1:26.99 (30.04)     1:56.78 (29.79)
 74 Field, Madison   15 H2A-SC            1:56.87                   
                 27.23        56.57 (29.34)
        1:26.79 (30.22)     1:56.87 (30.08)
 75 Moore, Anna Ros  15 ABSC-GA           1:56.94                   
                 27.53        56.92 (29.39)
        1:26.78 (29.86)     1:56.94 (30.16)
 76 Barry, Belle M   16 RAYS-GA           1:56.97                   
                 27.73        57.61 (29.88)
        1:27.69 (30.08)     1:56.97 (29.28)
 76 Nolte, Michaela  17 DUKE-NC           1:56.97                   
                 27.25        57.05 (29.80)
        1:26.84 (29.79)     1:56.97 (30.13)
 78 Ott, Chandler M  17 Atomic City-SE    1:57.00                   
                 27.52        56.87 (29.35)
        1:26.79 (29.92)     1:57.00 (30.21)
 79 Allen, Hanna O   17 GOLD-GA           1:57.36                   
                 27.27        56.58 (29.31)
        1:27.02 (30.44)     1:57.36 (30.34)
 80 Martin, Tara K   16 RSA-NC            1:57.39                   
                 26.87        56.38 (29.51)
        1:26.64 (30.26)     1:57.39 (30.75)
 81 White, Lexie G   15 Rays-NC           1:57.49                   
                 27.56        57.64 (30.08)
        1:27.56 (29.92)     1:57.49 (29.93)
 82 Justus, Rebecca  16 RAYS-GA           1:57.56                   
                 28.24        58.15 (29.91)
        1:28.24 (30.09)     1:57.56 (29.32)
 83 Beckwith, Mary   15 RAYS-GA           1:57.58                   
                 27.04        56.85 (29.81)
        1:27.12 (30.27)     1:57.58 (30.46)
 84 Stansell, Sara   16 MPSC-SC           1:57.66                   
                 26.86        56.47 (29.61)
        1:27.11 (30.64)     1:57.66 (30.55)
 85 Kassis, Anna R   15 MPSC-SC           1:57.72                   
                 27.39        56.55 (29.16)
        1:27.05 (30.50)     1:57.72 (30.67)
 86 Martin, Hannah   18 GOLD-GA           1:58.08                   
                 27.39        57.22 (29.83)
        1:27.53 (30.31)     1:58.08 (30.55)
 87 Murphy, Kate C   24 Sunkist-MS        1:58.12                   
                 27.28        56.51 (29.23)
        1:27.14 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.98)
 88 Wingo, Jessica   15 XCEL-SE           1:58.16                   
                 27.12        57.24 (30.12)
        1:28.13 (30.89)     1:58.16 (30.03)
 89 Flint, Tinsley   17 SA-GA             1:58.19                   
                 27.89        57.83 (29.94)
        1:28.41 (30.58)     1:58.19 (29.78)
 90 Duffy, Helen L   15 WOW-NC            1:58.36                   
                 28.23        58.20 (29.97)
        1:28.43 (30.23)     1:58.36 (29.93)
 91 Harrison, Kayla  18 GwinAq-GA         1:58.75                   
                 27.24        56.27 (29.03)
        1:26.95 (30.68)     1:58.75 (31.80)
 92 Mazzola, Annie   15 TG-SC             1:59.07                   
                 27.83        57.90 (30.07)
        1:28.52 (30.62)     1:59.07 (30.55)
 93 Goodrum, Claire  15 Bluegrass Marlin  1:59.82                   
                 27.47        57.64 (30.17)
        1:28.46 (30.82)     1:59.82 (31.36)
 94 O''Hara, Molly J  14 LAK-KY            2:00.08                   
                 26.19        55.77 (29.58)
        1:27.21 (31.44)     2:00.08 (32.87)
 95 Prendes, Nicole  17 Marietta Marlins  2:01.99                   
                 27.81        58.16 (30.35)
        1:29.99 (31.83)     2:01.99 (32.00)
 96 Bennett, Ashlei  16 SMRT-SC           2:03.03                   
                 27.82        58.55 (30.73)
        1:30.55 (32.00)     2:03.03 (32.48)
 97 Steele, Molly L  13 HBT-SE            2:04.24                   
                 28.34        59.89 (31.55)
        1:31.89 (32.00)     2:04.24 (32.35)
 -- Dyke, Ashley M   18 MAC-NC                NS                    
 -- Barnes, Brooke   15 RSA-NC                NS                    
 -- Murch Elliot, B  19 MAC-NC                NS                    
 -- Dupay, Ally P    17 MAC-NC                NS                    
 -- Crow, Cadie A    16 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Charnovich, Meg  17 CA-SC                 NS                    
 -- Jones, Lydia W   17 SA-GA                 NS                    


 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:37.79  US 2013 US Open
         1:39.49  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
         1:43.09  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
         1:48.29  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Darmody, Kyle J  18 MAC-NC            1:38.09    1:36.83 US     
                 22.45        47.53 (25.08)
        1:12.33 (24.80)     1:36.83 (24.50)
  2 Josa, Matthew A  17 MAC-NC            1:38.92    1:36.95 US     
                 22.72        47.05 (24.33)
        1:11.68 (24.63)     1:36.95 (25.27)
  3 Manchester, Jac  17 MAC-NC            1:39.98    1:37.88 JR13   
                 23.24        47.94 (24.70)
        1:13.18 (25.24)     1:37.88 (24.70)
  4 Yoder, Jimmy S   17 RAYS-GA           1:39.22    1:38.20 JR13   
                 22.79        47.66 (24.87)
        1:12.99 (25.33)     1:38.20 (25.21)
  5 Oslin, Connor J  18 Marietta Marlins  1:38.94    1:39.04 JR13   
                 23.21        48.60 (25.39)
        1:14.00 (25.40)     1:39.04 (25.04)
  6 Adams, Matt D    17 LTP-SC            1:39.36    1:39.15 JR13   
                 22.86        47.54 (24.68)
        1:12.99 (25.45)     1:39.15 (26.16)
  7 Johns, Travis J  18 WOW-NC            1:40.61    1:40.22 NCSA   
                 23.04        48.33 (25.29)
        1:14.14 (25.81)     1:40.22 (26.08)
  8 Cooper, Thomas   17 TS-KY             1:40.53    1:43.45 SECT   
                 23.01        48.29 (25.28)
        1:15.61 (27.32)     1:43.45 (27.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Boland, Jonatha  17 PALM-SC           1:40.81    1:39.69 NCSA   
                 22.66        47.65 (24.99)
        1:13.72 (26.07)     1:39.69 (25.97)
 10 Osada, Koya      16 DUKE-NC           1:41.36    1:40.58 NCSA   
                 23.47        49.27 (25.80)
        1:15.11 (25.84)     1:40.58 (25.47)
 11 Beach, Matthew   16 XCEL-SE           1:41.30    1:40.69 NCSA   
                 23.79        48.99 (25.20)
        1:14.92 (25.93)     1:40.69 (25.77)
 12 Burns, Hayden M  16 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:41.46    1:41.21 NCSA   
                 24.14        49.75 (25.61)
        1:15.43 (25.68)     1:41.21 (25.78)
 13 Myhre, John M    17 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:41.09    1:41.25 NCSA   
                 23.83        49.49 (25.66)
        1:15.72 (26.23)     1:41.25 (25.53)
 14 Harper, Tyler A  16 RAYS-GA           1:41.33    1:41.38 NCSA   
                 23.83        49.75 (25.92)
        1:15.64 (25.89)     1:41.38 (25.74)
 15 Bretschneider,   17 MAC-NC            1:40.65    1:41.59 NCSA   
                 23.91        49.70 (25.79)
        1:15.79 (26.09)     1:41.59 (25.80)
 16 Stafford, Grant  17 XCEL-SE           1:40.94    1:43.10 SECT   
                 23.76        49.77 (26.01)
        1:16.43 (26.66)     1:43.10 (26.67)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Powell, Chris W  18 ABSC-GA           1:42.81    1:40.80 NCSA   
                 22.86        48.59 (25.73)
        1:14.86 (26.27)     1:40.80 (25.94)
 18 Arthur, Will B   16 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:41.76    1:41.04 NCSA   
                 23.92        49.62 (25.70)
        1:15.67 (26.05)     1:41.04 (25.37)
 19 Gray, Alex K     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-  1:42.64    1:42.45 NCSA   
                 22.64        48.16 (25.52)
        1:14.83 (26.67)     1:42.45 (27.62)
 20 Thomas, Adam K   16 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:41.90    1:42.95 NCSA   
                 23.80        50.18 (26.38)
        1:16.90 (26.72)     1:42.95 (26.05)
 21 Baker, Christia  18 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:42.79    1:43.10 SECT   
                 23.98        49.84 (25.86)
        1:16.40 (26.56)     1:43.10 (26.70)
 22 Bell, Dirk D     17 LTP-SC            1:42.39    1:43.20 SECT   
                 24.63        51.31 (26.68)
        1:17.81 (26.50)     1:43.20 (25.39)
 23 McKay, Hal E     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-  1:42.06    1:43.30 SECT   
                 23.85        49.84 (25.99)
        1:16.75 (26.91)     1:43.30 (26.55)
 24 Long, Connor D   16 MAC-NC            1:41.60    1:43.44 SECT   
                 24.03        50.24 (26.21)
        1:17.03 (26.79)     1:43.44 (26.41)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Steele, Sam D    15 HBT-SE            1:43.03    1:42.35 NCSA   
                 24.26        50.45 (26.19)
        1:16.57 (26.12)     1:42.35 (25.78)
 26 Stringfield, Ja  21 UNAT-NC           1:43.35    1:42.44 NCSA   
                 23.36        48.59 (25.23)
        1:14.73 (26.14)     1:42.44 (27.71)
 27 Williams, Conno  17 DUKE-NC           1:43.23    1:42.48 NCSA   
                 24.40        50.38 (25.98)
        1:16.71 (26.33)     1:42.48 (25.77)
 28 Brakovec, Hunte  16 NSS-NC            1:42.86    1:42.96 NCSA   
                 24.92        50.78 (25.86)
        1:17.25 (26.47)     1:42.96 (25.71)
 29 Gunning, Jack C  16 RAYS-GA           1:43.78    1:43.22 SECT   
                 24.18        50.49 (26.31)
        1:16.99 (26.50)     1:43.22 (26.23)
 30 Cox, Zach A      17 MAC-NC            1:43.62    1:43.77 SECT   
                 24.37        50.93 (26.56)
        1:17.86 (26.93)     1:43.77 (25.91)
 31 Heck, Brody J    15 MAC-NC            1:43.70    1:45.35 SECT   
                 24.20        50.39 (26.19)
        1:17.39 (27.00)     1:45.35 (27.96)
 32 Kendall, Zachar  17 WA-KY             1:43.63    1:45.43 SECT   
                 24.36        51.04 (26.68)
        1:18.09 (27.05)     1:45.43 (27.34)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Chadwick, Micha  17 MAC-NC            1:39.46                   
                 23.22        48.48 (25.26)
        1:14.27 (25.79)     1:39.46 (25.19)
 26 Hughes, Devyn J  18 DAQ-GA            1:42.85                   
                 22.87        48.35 (25.48)
        1:15.00 (26.65)     1:42.85 (27.85)
 29 Botelho, Andrew  17 MAC-NC            1:43.20                   
                 24.43        50.07 (25.64)
        1:16.32 (26.25)     1:43.20 (26.88)
 32 Gomez, Tyler J   17 MAC-NC            1:43.54                   
                 23.48        49.41 (25.93)
        1:16.35 (26.94)     1:43.54 (27.19)
 37 Faciszewski, An  17 FINS-SC           1:43.80                   
                 24.00        50.01 (26.01)
        1:16.99 (26.98)     1:43.80 (26.81)
 38 Sanchez, Davied  17 MAC-NC            1:43.86                   
                 23.67        49.42 (25.75)
        1:16.50 (27.08)     1:43.86 (27.36)
 39 Baker, John R    17 MAC-NC            1:43.90                   
                 24.68        51.37 (26.69)
        1:17.79 (26.42)     1:43.90 (26.11)
 40 Williams, Jake   15 UN-GO-GA          1:44.04                   
                 23.91        50.42 (26.51)
        1:17.41 (26.99)     1:44.04 (26.63)
 41 Bellott-McGrath  17 RAYS-GA           1:44.07                   
                 24.36        50.94 (26.58)
        1:17.66 (26.72)     1:44.07 (26.41)
 42 Impson, Adam W   17 TG-SC             1:44.22                   
                 23.99        50.06 (26.07)
        1:17.05 (26.99)     1:44.22 (27.17)
 43 Rutkowski, Alec  16 PALM-SC           1:44.31                   
                 24.28        50.85 (26.57)
        1:17.94 (27.09)     1:44.31 (26.37)
 44 Kasson, Dillon   17 GwinAq-GA         1:44.35                   
                 23.44        49.55 (26.11)
        1:16.65 (27.10)     1:44.35 (27.70)
 45 Hillebrand, Ben  17 LTP-SC            1:44.39                   
                 24.46        51.15 (26.69)
        1:17.75 (26.60)     1:44.39 (26.64)
 46 Marquette, Mile  18 WA-KY             1:44.47                   
                 24.68        51.17 (26.49)
        1:17.80 (26.63)     1:44.47 (26.67)
 47 Cook, Jaron M    17 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:44.50                   
                 24.61        50.81 (26.20)
        1:17.31 (26.50)     1:44.50 (27.19)
 48 Cox, Derek S     15 Atlanta Dolphins  1:44.51                   
                 24.26        50.76 (26.50)
        1:17.58 (26.82)     1:44.51 (26.93)
 49 Cooper, Mitchel  18 TEAM-NC           1:44.61                   
                 24.34        50.55 (26.21)
        1:17.54 (26.99)     1:44.61 (27.07)
 50 Stewart, Sam W   16 YHF-MS            1:44.68                   
                 24.66        51.18 (26.52)
        1:18.01 (26.83)     1:44.68 (26.67)
 51 Vosburgh, Jacob  16 DUKE-NC           1:44.69                   
                 23.81        50.06 (26.25)
        1:17.26 (27.20)     1:44.69 (27.43)
 51 Grimes, Eric E   15 LAK-KY            1:44.69                   
                 23.96        50.33 (26.37)
        1:17.53 (27.20)     1:44.69 (27.16)
 53 Locke, Thomas J  16 Marietta Marlins  1:44.70                   
                 24.69        51.53 (26.84)
        1:17.77 (26.24)     1:44.70 (26.93)
 54 Bradshaw, Pierc  16 NSS-NC            1:44.73                   
                 24.77        51.18 (26.41)
        1:18.14 (26.96)     1:44.73 (26.59)
 55 Hauser, Jamison  16 RSA-NC            1:44.96                   
                 24.95        51.47 (26.52)
        1:18.53 (27.06)     1:44.96 (26.43)
 56 Jones, Austin M  17 NMA-NC            1:44.99                   
                 24.48        51.37 (26.89)
        1:18.80 (27.43)     1:44.99 (26.19)
 57 Weaver, Graham   15 MAC-NC            1:45.00                   
                 24.49        51.46 (26.97)
        1:18.77 (27.31)     1:45.00 (26.23)
 58 Burt, Bailey A   17 MAC-NC            1:45.08                   
                 24.22        50.37 (26.15)
        1:17.46 (27.09)     1:45.08 (27.62)
 59 Higgins, Walker  15 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:45.11                   
                 24.57        51.29 (26.72)
        1:18.51 (27.22)     1:45.11 (26.60)
 60 Rush, Christoph  20 Kentucky-KY       1:45.14                   
                 24.51        51.17 (26.66)
        1:18.19 (27.02)     1:45.14 (26.95)
 61 Forde, Clayton   15 LAK-KY            1:45.16                   
                 24.95        51.51 (26.56)
        1:18.53 (27.02)     1:45.16 (26.63)
 62 Brown, Heyward   15 TG-SC             1:45.20                   
                 25.26        52.10 (26.84)
        1:19.10 (27.00)     1:45.20 (26.10)
 62 Baldwin, Chase   15 Bluegrass Marlin  1:45.20                   
                 24.79        51.56 (26.77)
        1:18.80 (27.24)     1:45.20 (26.40)
 64 Heldman, Evan P  15 MAC-NC            1:45.25                   
                 25.55        52.12 (26.57)
        1:18.97 (26.85)     1:45.25 (26.28)
 65 Cowley, Patrick  18 MAC-NC            1:45.29                   
                 24.31        50.85 (26.54)
        1:17.85 (27.00)     1:45.29 (27.44)
 66 Smith, Jacob D   16 LAK-KY            1:45.34                   
                 23.53        50.29 (26.76)
        1:17.81 (27.52)     1:45.34 (27.53)
 67 Veals, Bryan C   17 WOW-NC            1:45.40                   
                 24.44        51.43 (26.99)
        1:18.90 (27.47)     1:45.40 (26.50)
 68 Maggio, Connor   16 RAYS-GA           1:45.41                   
                 24.61        51.20 (26.59)
        1:18.57 (27.37)     1:45.41 (26.84)
 68 Russell, Derek   17 Mt.  Valley-SE    1:45.41                   
                 24.36        50.41 (26.05)
        1:17.87 (27.46)     1:45.41 (27.54)
 70 Meadows, Peter   18 GwinAq-GA         1:45.46                   
                 24.61        51.20 (26.59)
        1:18.29 (27.09)     1:45.46 (27.17)
 71 Ashcraft, Jared  18 CARD-KY           1:45.47                   
                 24.36        50.89 (26.53)
        1:18.30 (27.41)     1:45.47 (27.17)
 72 McGee, Daniel D  17 BOLT-KY           1:45.57                   
                 24.51        51.33 (26.82)
        1:19.23 (27.90)     1:45.57 (26.34)
 73 DeLoache, Cash   16 DAQ-GA            1:45.60                   
                 23.23        49.60 (26.37)
        1:17.24 (27.64)     1:45.60 (28.36)
 74 Wylie, Robert W  15 ABSC-GA           1:45.69                   
                 24.03        50.37 (26.34)
        1:18.10 (27.73)     1:45.69 (27.59)
 75 Levreault-Lopez  16 GOLD-GA           1:45.78                   
                 24.67        51.60 (26.93)
        1:18.88 (27.28)     1:45.78 (26.90)
 76 Bode, Matt C     16 LAK-KY            1:45.79                   
                 24.26        51.04 (26.78)
        1:18.46 (27.42)     1:45.79 (27.33)
 77 Matysek, John J  16 MAC-NC            1:45.85                   
                 25.56        52.60 (27.04)
        1:19.54 (26.94)     1:45.85 (26.31)
 78 Saccaggi, Guido  17 SA-GA             1:45.91                   
                 24.55        51.02 (26.47)
        1:18.58 (27.56)     1:45.91 (27.33)
 79 Koval, James M   17 LTP-SC            1:45.96                   
                 24.89        51.99 (27.10)
        1:19.25 (27.26)     1:45.96 (26.71)
 80 Stovall, Lee H   17 GIST-GA           1:45.98                   
                 24.80        51.68 (26.88)
        1:18.87 (27.19)     1:45.98 (27.11)
 81 Palmer, Austin   15 SCAT-GA           1:46.19                   
                 24.53        51.22 (26.69)
        1:18.78 (27.56)     1:46.19 (27.41)
 82 Vaughan, Derek   17 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:46.21                   
                 24.29        51.53 (27.24)
        1:19.23 (27.70)     1:46.21 (26.98)
 83 Burwick, Nathon  17 RAYS-GA           1:46.24                   
                 25.13        52.12 (26.99)
        1:19.76 (27.64)     1:46.24 (26.48)
 84 Kramer, Ethan Z  14 Bluegrass Marlin  1:46.32                   
                 24.41        51.28 (26.87)
        1:19.18 (27.90)     1:46.32 (27.14)
 85 Simpson, Garret  16 MAC-NC            1:46.39                   
                 24.65        51.84 (27.19)
        1:19.54 (27.70)     1:46.39 (26.85)
 86 Lambson, Nick A  17 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:46.49                   
                 24.66        51.66 (27.00)
        1:19.18 (27.52)     1:46.49 (27.31)
 87 Cardwell, Chris  18 NMA-NC            1:46.64                   
                 24.19        50.95 (26.76)
        1:18.54 (27.59)     1:46.64 (28.10)
 88 Bennett, Landon  17 RAYS-GA           1:46.72                   
                 25.59        52.65 (27.06)
        1:20.41 (27.76)     1:46.72 (26.31)
 89 Devaney, Garret  16 ABSC-GA           1:47.03                   
                 24.51        50.98 (26.47)
        1:18.81 (27.83)     1:47.03 (28.22)
 90 Whitehead, Dani  18 TS-KY             1:47.08                   
                 24.68        51.59 (26.91)
        1:19.41 (27.82)     1:47.08 (27.67)
 91 Mau, Alec S      17 Marietta Marlins  1:47.18                   
                 24.89        51.66 (26.77)
        1:19.10 (27.44)     1:47.18 (28.08)
 92 Hoyer, Cameron   17 MAC-NC            1:47.20                   
                 24.09        51.04 (26.95)
        1:18.78 (27.74)     1:47.20 (28.42)
 93 Hene, Jack C     17 LA-GA             1:47.22                   
                 24.51        51.46 (26.95)
        1:19.29 (27.83)     1:47.22 (27.93)
 94 Crumley, Kevin   16 TG-SC             1:47.34                   
                 24.88        51.80 (26.92)
        1:19.57 (27.77)     1:47.34 (27.77)
 95 Schaper, Austin  17 LAK-KY            1:47.37                   
                 24.41        51.30 (26.89)
        1:18.76 (27.46)     1:47.37 (28.61)
 96 Bradley, Lee W   14 LAK-KY            1:47.43                   
                 24.04        50.34 (26.30)
        1:18.65 (28.31)     1:47.43 (28.78)
 97 Hammond, James   15 H2A-SC            1:47.60                   
                 24.94        51.96 (27.02)
        1:19.81 (27.85)     1:47.60 (27.79)
 98 Ranburger, Davi  18 VEL-KY            1:47.61                   
                 24.80        51.53 (26.73)
        1:19.38 (27.85)     1:47.61 (28.23)
 99 Chain, Ladd L    15 SCSO-MS           1:47.62                   
                 25.22        52.73 (27.51)
        1:20.58 (27.85)     1:47.62 (27.04)
100 Weyrich, Scott   16 SA-GA             1:47.77                   
                 25.27        52.42 (27.15)
        1:20.32 (27.90)     1:47.77 (27.45)
101 Rusznak, Mark *  16 XCEL-SE           1:47.98                   
                 24.82        51.92 (27.10)
        1:19.81 (27.89)     1:47.98 (28.17)
102 Smith, Nolan S   18 CARD-KY           1:48.02                   
                 24.61        51.79 (27.18)
        1:19.83 (28.04)     1:48.02 (28.19)
103 Bourgeois II, T  18 Barracudas-SE     1:48.23                   
                 24.57        51.24 (26.67)
        1:19.31 (28.07)     1:48.23 (28.92)
104 Griffin, Connor  16 MAC-NC            1:48.40                   
                 24.91        51.73 (26.82)
        1:19.96 (28.23)     1:48.40 (28.44)
105 Zambrano, Alber  14 Bluegrass Marlin  1:48.43                   
                 23.80        50.81 (27.01)
        1:19.22 (28.41)     1:48.43 (29.21)
105 Dobson, Lucas P  17 WA-KY             1:48.43                   
                 24.44        51.29 (26.85)
        1:19.44 (28.15)     1:48.43 (28.99)
107 Toney, Austin P  17 MAC-NC            1:48.48                   
                 24.78        51.96 (27.18)
        1:20.22 (28.26)     1:48.48 (28.26)
108 Hentenaar, Ian   14 ABSC-GA           1:48.60                   
                 24.76        51.69 (26.93)
        1:19.96 (28.27)     1:48.60 (28.64)
109 Agostini, Thoma  16 PALM-SC           1:48.61                   
                 24.74        52.14 (27.40)
        1:20.31 (28.17)     1:48.61 (28.30)
110 Eudy, Jack T     16 MAC-NC            1:48.72                   
                 24.96        52.36 (27.40)
        1:20.38 (28.02)     1:48.72 (28.34)
111 Gardner, Josh S  16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:48.78                   
                 25.18        52.43 (27.25)
        1:20.49 (28.06)     1:48.78 (28.29)
112 Farrell, Chris   18 Rays-NC           1:49.00                   
                 25.49        53.00 (27.51)
        1:20.97 (27.97)     1:49.00 (28.03)
112 Janes, Hayden T  15 WA-KY             1:49.00                   
                 24.99        52.51 (27.52)
        1:20.84 (28.33)     1:49.00 (28.16)
114 Hall, John Mich  16 SCAT-GA           1:49.12                   
                 24.74        51.72 (26.98)
        1:20.61 (28.89)     1:49.12 (28.51)
115 Cox, Erek R      15 Atlanta Dolphins  1:49.37                   
                 25.16        52.62 (27.46)
        1:21.04 (28.42)     1:49.37 (28.33)
116 Leavenworth, Ni  18 GwinAq-GA         1:49.54                   
                 25.57        53.42 (27.85)
        1:21.82 (28.40)     1:49.54 (27.72)
117 McCulloch, Gavi  16 RSA-NC            1:49.67                   
                 25.15        52.14 (26.99)
        1:20.49 (28.35)     1:49.67 (29.18)
118 Baxter, Dalton   17 GOLD-GA           1:49.72                   
                 24.53        51.87 (27.34)
        1:20.74 (28.87)     1:49.72 (28.98)
119 Daniels, Chris   16 RSA-NC            1:50.47                   
                 24.37        52.03 (27.66)
        1:21.11 (29.08)     1:50.47 (29.36)
 -- Ocker, Garrett   18 PALM-SC               DQ                    
                 24.44        51.96 (27.52)
        1:21.80 (29.84)          DQ (29.24)
 -- Spinek, Ben R    17 CA-SC                 NS                    
 -- Graff, Tyler P   17 GIST-GA               NS                    
 -- Beri, Jonah N    16 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Pinion, Evan S   18 Unat-SE               NS                    
 -- Hoffman, Conor   18 DUKE-NC               NS                    
 -- Vidineyev, Arth  17 XCEL-SE               NS                    


 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:03.19  US 2013 US Open
         1:03.49  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
         1:06.39  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
         1:08.89  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Martelle, Alexa  17 MAC-NC            1:02.21    1:01.66 US     
                 29.18      1:01.66 (32.48)
  2 Roses, Maija D   17 MAC-NC            1:02.38    1:02.42 US     
                 29.89      1:02.42 (32.53)
  3 Casazza, Caitli  16 MAC-NC            1:03.19    1:02.50 US     
                 29.85      1:02.50 (32.65)
  4 Sarratt, Emily   16 DUKE-NC           1:03.59    1:03.25 JR13   
                 29.55      1:03.25 (33.70)
  5 Kessinger, Coll  18 TS-KY             1:04.48    1:03.86 NCSA   
                 30.09      1:03.86 (33.77)
  6 Stranick, Sara   15 MAC-NC            1:04.62    1:04.31 NCSA   
                 30.31      1:04.31 (34.00)
  7 Dupay, Meghan K  15 MAC-NC            1:04.88    1:05.51 NCSA   
                 31.29      1:05.51 (34.22)
  8 Merritt, Jessic  15 MAC-NC            1:05.03    1:05.76 NCSA   
                 30.94      1:05.76 (34.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bevier, Carring  17 SA-GA             1:05.86    1:04.48 NCSA   
                 30.80      1:04.48 (33.68)
 10 Drake, Jordan E  17 RAYS-GA           1:05.32    1:04.67 NCSA   
                 30.44      1:04.67 (34.23)
 11 Forde, Brooke E  14 LAK-KY            1:05.90    1:04.85 NCSA   
                 31.20      1:04.85 (33.65)
 12 Murch Elliot, C  19 MAC-NC            1:05.10    1:04.98 NCSA   
                 31.74      1:04.98 (33.24)
 13 Wilks, Taylor J  17 Marietta Marlins  1:05.69    1:05.41 NCSA   
                 31.05      1:05.41 (34.36)
 14 Cunningham, Rac  14 HBT-SE            1:06.06    1:05.43 NCSA   
                 31.29      1:05.43 (34.14)
 15 Scheriger, Paig  16 XCEL-SE           1:05.47    1:05.46 NCSA   
                 30.89      1:05.46 (34.57)
 16 Murray, Emma E   15 GOLD-GA           1:05.43    1:05.50 NCSA   
                 30.30      1:05.50 (35.20)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dyke, Ashley M   18 MAC-NC            1:06.11    1:05.07 NCSA   
                 31.03      1:05.07 (34.04)
 18 Murch Elliot, B  19 MAC-NC            1:06.25    1:05.76 NCSA   
                 31.59      1:05.76 (34.17)
 19 Liu, Caroline    15 DUKE-NC           1:06.14    1:05.86 NCSA   
                 31.31      1:05.86 (34.55)
 20 Hughes, Rachel   14 CARD-KY           1:06.19    1:06.27 NCSA   
                 31.44      1:06.27 (34.83)
 21 Weinstein, Mary  16 MAC-NC            1:06.48    1:06.29 NCSA   
                 31.60      1:06.29 (34.69)
 22 McDonough, Ali   18 MAC-NC            1:06.54    1:06.44 SECT   
                 31.47      1:06.44 (34.97)
 23 DeBruyn, Kira M  16 GOLD-GA           1:06.36    1:06.74 SECT   
                 31.43      1:06.74 (35.31)
 24 Smith, Nancy Cl  18 XCEL-SE           1:06.53    1:07.18 SECT   
                 31.63      1:07.18 (35.55)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Massaro, Lainey  16 XCEL-SE           1:06.70    1:06.07 NCSA   
                 30.99      1:06.07 (35.08)
 26 O''Malley, Laure  16 RAYS-GA           1:06.57    1:06.23 NCSA   
                 31.29      1:06.23 (34.94)
 27 Vickers, Laken   15 SWAT-MS           1:06.98    1:06.63 SECT   
                 31.07      1:06.63 (35.56)
 28 Sampaio, Manuel  16 ET-KY             1:06.78    1:06.81 SECT   
                 31.90      1:06.81 (34.91)
 29 Loydpierson, Am  17 MAC-NC            1:06.98    1:07.24 SECT   
                 32.50      1:07.24 (34.74)
 30 Estep, Caroline  16 WOW-NC            1:06.74    1:07.30 SECT   
                 31.94      1:07.30 (35.36)
 31 Murch Elliot, C  15 MAC-NC            1:06.76    1:07.43 SECT   
                 32.37      1:07.43 (35.06)
 32 Hall, Ginger M   17 CARD-KY           1:07.10    1:08.11 SECT   
                 32.85      1:08.11 (35.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen  16 MAC-NC            1:01.89                   
                 29.41      1:01.89 (32.48)
 34 Banick, Anna E   16 Pilot-Knoxville-  1:07.34                   
                 32.13      1:07.34 (35.21)
 35 Postoll, Meliss  17 RAYS-GA           1:07.45                   
                 31.90      1:07.45 (35.55)
 36 Kosloski, Krist  17 GOLD-GA           1:07.62                   
                 31.57      1:07.62 (36.05)
 37 Mans, Kaitlin R  17 LAK-KY            1:07.71                   
                 31.76      1:07.71 (35.95)
 38 McElhannon, Car  16 ABSC-GA           1:07.76                   
                 31.48      1:07.76 (36.28)
 39 Ballard, Taylor  15 MMST-MS           1:07.80                   
                 32.80      1:07.80 (35.00)
 40 Ritger, Elizabe  15 MAC-NC            1:07.88                   
                 31.77      1:07.88 (36.11)
 41 Dupay, Ally P    17 MAC-NC            1:08.04                   
                 32.07      1:08.04 (35.97)
 42 Kolbe, Madison   17 XCEL-SE           1:08.14                   
                 32.36      1:08.14 (35.78)
 43 Nolte, Michaela  17 DUKE-NC           1:08.27                   
                 32.42      1:08.27 (35.85)
 44 Duffy, Helen L   15 WOW-NC            1:08.29                   
                 33.00      1:08.29 (35.29)
 44 Zhou, Elaine     15 SMRT-SC           1:08.29                   
                 32.20      1:08.29 (36.09)
 46 Stock, Alysiah   18 PCST-SE           1:08.36                   
                 32.16      1:08.36 (36.20)
 47 Ezell, Paige E   16 WA-KY             1:08.37                   
                 32.09      1:08.37 (36.28)
 48 Laurence, Natal  16 LAK-KY            1:08.42                   
                 32.50      1:08.42 (35.92)
 49 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  1:08.59                   
                 32.74      1:08.59 (35.85)
 49 Freibert, Hanna  13 WA-KY             1:08.59                   
                 31.70      1:08.59 (36.89)
 51 Hallam, Kyla M   14 PCST-SE           1:08.65                   
                 32.35      1:08.65 (36.30)
 52 McCullough, Kei  17 DUKE-NC           1:08.80                   
                 32.96      1:08.80 (35.84)
 53 Aikins, Katheri  15 GOLD-GA           1:08.99                   
                 32.12      1:08.99 (36.87)
 54 Steele, Celene   16 Bluegrass Marlin  1:09.27                   
                 32.60      1:09.27 (36.67)
 55 Godfrey, Hannah  17 ET-KY             1:09.45                   
                 33.34      1:09.45 (36.11)
 56 Glunn, Lexi L    15 GOLD-GA           1:09.61                   
                 33.70      1:09.61 (35.91)
 57 Blackwood, Emma  16 XCEL-SE           1:09.64                   
                 32.05      1:09.64 (37.59)
 58 Schumacher, Lon  16 SMAC-NC           1:09.65                   
                 33.37      1:09.65 (36.28)
 59 Keown, Chelsea   16 Summit-GA         1:09.68                   
                 32.58      1:09.68 (37.10)
 60 Gibbons, Elizab  15 XCEL-SE           1:09.79                   
                 32.90      1:09.79 (36.89)
 61 Carr, Chloe A    16 UN-RS-NC          1:09.82                   
                 33.14      1:09.82 (36.68)
 62 Stigers, Lauren  16 WA-KY             1:10.47                   
                 32.74      1:10.47 (37.73)
 63 Dees, Rachel E   17 SWAT-MS           1:10.48                   
                 32.50      1:10.48 (37.98)
 64 Lagod, Hannah B  15 GOLD-GA           1:11.37                   
                 33.50      1:11.37 (37.87)
 -- Sell, Sydney L   15 UNAT-KY               DQ                    
                 31.79           DQ (36.41)
 -- Wallace, Delane  16 SCAT-GA               NS                    

 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
           55.59  US 2013 US Open
           56.39  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
           59.49  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
         1:02.49  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hughes, Devyn J  18 DAQ-GA              56.95      55.71 JR13   
                 25.81        55.71 (29.90)
  2 Chadwick, Micha  17 MAC-NC              57.10      55.96 JR13   
                 26.33        55.96 (29.63)
  3 House, Garrett   17 DUKE-NC             56.95      56.51 NCSA   
                 26.71        56.51 (29.80)
  4 Spinek, Ben R    17 CA-SC               57.03      56.63 NCSA   
                 26.60        56.63 (30.03)
  5 Rigali, Matthew  17 MAC-NC              57.44      57.31 NCSA   
                 26.89        57.31 (30.42)
  6 Hufnagel, Natha  17 GOLD-GA             57.67      57.34 NCSA   
                 26.91        57.34 (30.43)
  7 McCullagh, Haye  17 MAC-NC              57.50      57.68 NCSA   
                 27.35        57.68 (30.33)
  8 Hicks, Will L    17 CA-SC               57.55      58.04 NCSA   
                 27.38        58.04 (30.66)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lundy, Rhett A   17 XCEL-SE             58.66      57.93 NCSA   
                 27.37        57.93 (30.56)
 10 Brittain, Marc   17 NMA-NC              58.92      57.95 NCSA   
                 27.30        57.95 (30.65)
 11 Browne, Ethan M  16 XCEL-SE             57.76      58.09 NCSA   
                 27.65        58.09 (30.44)
 12 Bohon, Jeremiah  17 SMRT-SC             58.53      58.27 NCSA   
                 27.11        58.27 (31.16)
 13 Bellott-McGrath  17 RAYS-GA             58.27      58.39 NCSA   
                 27.54        58.39 (30.85)
 14 Rattigan, Brand  19 LTP-SC              58.70      58.59 NCSA   
                 27.21        58.59 (31.38)
 15 Hoffman, Conor   18 DUKE-NC             58.38      58.90 NCSA   
                 27.88        58.90 (31.02)
 16 Cade, Ryan M     18 RSA-NC              59.13    1:00.30 SECT   
                 28.66      1:00.30 (31.64)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 King, Fredrick   18 Atlanta Dolphins    59.35      58.92 NCSA   
                 27.66        58.92 (31.26)
 18 Rogers, Matthew  15 UN-TA-KY            59.51      59.14 NCSA   
                 27.88        59.14 (31.26)
 19 Monaghan, Colin  15 LA-GA               59.61      59.18 NCSA   
                 27.90        59.18 (31.28)
 20 Botelho, Andrew  17 MAC-NC              59.41      59.21 NCSA   
                 28.22        59.21 (30.99)
 21 Archer, Josh N   18 WA-KY               59.29      59.56 SECT   
                 27.96        59.56 (31.60)
 22 Long, Bryar B    15 Pilot-Knoxville-    59.42      59.76 SECT   
                 28.12        59.76 (31.64)
 23 Couzens, Chappi  18 Bluegrass Marlin    59.48      59.99 SECT   
                 27.89        59.99 (32.10)
 24 Freeman, Kennet  19 Bluegrass Marlin    59.51    1:00.32 SECT   
                 27.97      1:00.32 (32.35)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Ranburger, Davi  18 VEL-KY            1:00.02      58.97 NCSA   
                 27.66        58.97 (31.31)
 26 Williams, Jake   15 UN-GO-GA          1:00.19      59.16 NCSA   
                 27.50        59.16 (31.66)
 27 Van Wynsberghe,  17 SSC-SC            1:00.07      59.53 SECT   
                 28.03        59.53 (31.50)
 28 Carnes, Zeke H   16 Pilot-Knoxville-    59.88      59.66 SECT   
                 27.64        59.66 (32.02)
 29 Impson, Adam W   17 TG-SC               59.74      59.81 SECT   
                 27.91        59.81 (31.90)
 30 Owen, Todd       17 CARD-KY             59.75    1:00.09 SECT   
                 28.42      1:00.09 (31.67)
 31 LeClair, Joshua  18 TS-KY               59.95    1:01.27 SECT   
                 28.84      1:01.27 (32.43)
 32 Rutkowski, Alec  16 PALM-SC           1:00.52    1:02.01 SECT   
                 29.34      1:02.01 (32.67)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Josa, Matthew A  17 MAC-NC              55.35                   
                 25.82        55.35 (29.53)
 34 Neault, Ethan J  16 GOLD-GA           1:00.64                   
                 28.56      1:00.64 (32.08)
 35 Oslin, Connor J  18 Marietta Marlins  1:00.68                   
                 28.96      1:00.68 (31.72)
 36 Mester, Aaron R  17 CARD-KY           1:00.92                   
                 29.17      1:00.92 (31.75)
 37 Murphy, David S  15 Quad A-GA         1:01.12                   
                 28.28      1:01.12 (32.84)
 38 Toney, Austin P  17 MAC-NC            1:01.13                   
                 29.15      1:01.13 (31.98)
 39 Hanson, Josh J   18 GOLD-GA           1:01.23                   
                 29.13      1:01.23 (32.10)
 39 Shepherd, Gabe   16 DUKE-NC           1:01.23                   
                 28.26      1:01.23 (32.97)
 41 Powell, Chris W  18 ABSC-GA           1:01.37                   
                 28.98      1:01.37 (32.39)
 42 Boliek, Luke D   17 TG-SC             1:01.51                   
                 29.10      1:01.51 (32.41)
 43 Gray, Alex K     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-  1:01.56                   
                 29.35      1:01.56 (32.21)
 44 Linzie, Andrew   17 Summit-GA         1:01.64                   
                 28.98      1:01.64 (32.66)
 45 Lightstone, Jor  16 GOLD-GA           1:01.75                   
                 29.04      1:01.75 (32.71)
 46 Mau, Alec S      17 Marietta Marlins  1:01.78                   
                 29.41      1:01.78 (32.37)
 47 Williams, Jorda  16 DAQ-GA            1:01.93                   
                 28.34      1:01.93 (33.59)
 48 Evans, John C    16 FINS-SC           1:01.94                   
                 29.33      1:01.94 (32.61)
 49 Weaver, Graham   15 MAC-NC            1:02.04                   
                 29.04      1:02.04 (33.00)
 50 Moore, Ralph J   15 Sunkist-MS        1:02.07                   
                 28.72      1:02.07 (33.35)
 51 Thornton, Grant  17 SWAT-MS           1:02.27                   
                 29.29      1:02.27 (32.98)
 52 Koval, James M   17 LTP-SC            1:02.44                   
                 29.42      1:02.44 (33.02)
 53 Smith, Josh R    17 Tidal Wave-GA     1:02.59                   
                 29.19      1:02.59 (33.40)
 54 Rowe, Clement J  17 Summit-GA         1:02.65                   
                 28.72      1:02.65 (33.93)
 55 Massaro, Hank N  17 XCEL-SE           1:03.08                   
                 29.67      1:03.08 (33.41)
 56 Green, Chandler  18 WRA-GA            1:03.18                   
                 29.12      1:03.18 (34.06)
 -- Kos, James F     17 Rays-NC               DQ                    
                 30.11           DQ (33.84)
 -- Smith, Jake W    14 DAQ-GA               DNF                    
 -- Cowley, Patrick  18 MAC-NC                NS                    
 -- Stein, Chris M   17 WA-KY                 NS                    
 -- Beri, Jonah N    16 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Walleshauser, M  17 GOLD-GA               NS                    
 -- Curl, Ethan A    17 Bluegrass Marlin      NS                    
 -- McKay, Hal E     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-      NS                    
 -- Collins, Mitche  16 Bluegrass Marlin      NS                    
 -- Cooper, Thomas   17 TS-KY                 NS                    


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           54.09  US 2013 US Open
           54.59  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
           57.99  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
           59.99  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Donahue, Claire  24 WKU-KY              52.90      52.74 US     
                 24.59        52.74 (28.15)
  2 Baker, Kathleen  16 MAC-NC              53.67      53.07 US     
                 24.94        53.07 (28.13)
  3 Welshofer, Elsa  16 MAC-NC              54.03      53.93 US     
                 25.67        53.93 (28.26)
  4 Casazza, Caitli  16 MAC-NC              54.16      54.00 US     
                 25.46        54.00 (28.54)
  5 Marsh, Alyssa J  15 MAC-NC              54.09      54.06 US     
                 25.42        54.06 (28.64)
  6 Jones, Lydia W   17 SA-GA               55.48      55.65 NCSA   
                 26.21        55.65 (29.44)
  6 Sheridan, Maria  17 MAC-NC              55.44      55.65 NCSA   
                 26.10        55.65 (29.55)
  8 McInerny, Haley  15 SA-GA               55.59      56.07 NCSA   
                 26.35        56.07 (29.72)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Magnuson, Hanna  16 TS-KY               56.27      55.62 NCSA   
                 26.22        55.62 (29.40)
 10 Oglesby, Grace   14 CARD-KY             55.77      55.71 NCSA   
                 26.01        55.71 (29.70)
 11 Greenberg, Laur  17 MAC-NC              56.07      55.88 NCSA   
                 26.60        55.88 (29.28)
 12 Merritt, Heathe  17 MAC-NC              55.74      55.98 NCSA   
                 26.95        55.98 (29.03)
 13 Weiss, Taylor R  17 RAYS-GA             56.27      56.13 NCSA   
                 26.01        56.13 (30.12)
 14 Rhodes, Lauren   16 MAC-NC              56.24      56.35 NCSA   
                 25.96        56.35 (30.39)
 15 Maxey, Catherin  15 MAC-NC              56.76      56.70 NCSA   
                 27.11        56.70 (29.59)
 16 Martin, Tara K   16 RSA-NC              57.11      56.81 NCSA   
                 27.28        56.81 (29.53)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Young, Megan E   17 GOLD-GA             57.42      56.99 NCSA   
                 26.44        56.99 (30.55)
 18 Murphy, Kate C   24 Sunkist-MS          57.23      57.27 NCSA   
                 26.96        57.27 (30.31)
 19 Roberts, Cris E  16 SWAT-MS             57.52      57.38 NCSA   
                 26.94        57.38 (30.44)
 20 Postoll, Rebecc  16 RAYS-GA             57.28      57.72 NCSA   
                 27.04        57.72 (30.68)
 21 Cressman, Hanna  16 XCEL-SE             57.51      57.83 NCSA   
                 27.28        57.83 (30.55)
 22 Sullivan, Chris  16 MAC-NC              57.13      58.02 SECT   
                 26.56        58.02 (31.46)
 23 Hammond, Emily   18 H2A-SC              57.67      58.04 SECT   
                 27.06        58.04 (30.98)
 24 Toth, Sydney C   17 LEXD-KY             57.68      58.89 SECT   
                 26.86        58.89 (32.03)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Obrien, Katie A  17 MAC-NC              57.72      57.30 NCSA   
                 27.12        57.30 (30.18)
 26 Duke, Katelyn A  18 HBT-SE              57.75      57.31 NCSA   
                 27.01        57.31 (30.30)
 27 Bohon, Micah W   17 SMRT-SC             57.81      57.83 NCSA   
                 27.61        57.83 (30.22)
 28 McKim, Madison   14 LAK-KY              57.83      57.92 NCSA   
                 27.38        57.92 (30.54)
 29 Smith, Alexi Y   16 SA-GA               57.82      57.93 NCSA   
                 27.07        57.93 (30.86)
 30 Best, Lila Clai  15 RAYS-GA             57.86      58.00 SECT   
                 27.29        58.00 (30.71)
 30 Livingston, Jea  17 MAC-NC              57.91      58.00 SECT   
                 27.71        58.00 (30.29)
 32 Skinner, Emma A  15 TS-KY               57.84      58.34 SECT   
                 27.51        58.34 (30.83)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Burrell, Tyler   15 SCAT-GA             57.98                   
                 26.88        57.98 (31.10)
 34 Chandler, Allis  16 SA-GA               58.05                   
                 27.64        58.05 (30.41)
 35 Geyer, Meredith  14 GST-SE              58.07                   
                 27.48        58.07 (30.59)
 36 Hayes, Natalie   13 UN-KY               58.11                   
                 27.25        58.11 (30.86)
 37 Hoskins, Olivia  16 TS-KY               58.13                   
                 27.49        58.13 (30.64)
 38 Ramirez, Alejan  16 GOLD-GA             58.14                   
                 26.97        58.14 (31.17)
 39 Liu, Danielle L  16 UN-DA-NC            58.17                   
                 27.50        58.17 (30.67)
 40 Roses, Maija D   17 MAC-NC              58.33                   
                 27.54        58.33 (30.79)
 41 Pope, Maggie T   17 XCEL-SE             58.34                   
                 27.32        58.34 (31.02)
 42 Tarvestad, Kate  15 TS-KY               58.48                   
                 27.97        58.48 (30.51)
 43 Ley, Cassie S    17 H2A-SC              58.69                   
                 27.91        58.69 (30.78)
 44 Murray, Emma E   15 GOLD-GA             58.74                   
                 27.50        58.74 (31.24)
 45 Zhou, Elaine     15 SMRT-SC             58.78                   
                 28.15        58.78 (30.63)
 45 Parker, Evan n   17 Summit-GA           58.78                   
                 27.83        58.78 (30.95)
 47 Drake, Jordan E  17 RAYS-GA             58.86                   
                 26.89        58.86 (31.97)
 48 Fields, Courtly  16 TG-SC               58.90                   
                 27.15        58.90 (31.75)
 49 Carter, Kate E   17 MAC-NC              58.93                   
                 28.58        58.93 (30.35)
 50 Kamman, Maddie   17 HBT-SE              59.19                   
                 27.35        59.19 (31.84)
 51 Anderson, Maggi  16 SA-GA               59.22                   
                 27.67        59.22 (31.55)
 52 Brotherton, Lau  16 UN-LT-SC            59.23                   
                 28.01        59.23 (31.22)
 53 Field, Madison   15 H2A-SC              59.33                   
                 28.15        59.33 (31.18)
 54 Page, Bailey M   17 XCEL-SE             59.35                   
                 27.48        59.35 (31.87)
 55 Kassis, Anna R   15 MPSC-SC             59.45                   
                 28.11        59.45 (31.34)
 56 Gaines, Riley M  12 XCEL-SE             59.61                   
                 28.18        59.61 (31.43)
 57 Hall, Ginger M   17 CARD-KY             59.64                   
                 27.47        59.64 (32.17)
 57 Justus, Rebecca  16 RAYS-GA             59.64                   
                 28.30        59.64 (31.34)
 59 Joassaint, Brit  13 Marietta Marlins    59.68                   
                 28.09        59.68 (31.59)
 60 Moore, Anna Ros  15 ABSC-GA             59.74                   
                 27.99        59.74 (31.75)
 61 Kent, Kaitlyn N  18 MAC-NC              59.78                   
                 28.16        59.78 (31.62)
 62 Good, Alex M     16 MMST-MS             59.80                   
                 27.61        59.80 (32.19)
 63 Bell, Katie R    18 GOLD-GA             59.84                   
                 27.85        59.84 (31.99)
 64 Nelson, Stephan  14 MAC-NC              59.85                   
                 28.50        59.85 (31.35)
 65 House, Abby M    15 Rays-NC             59.88                   
                 27.89        59.88 (31.99)
 66 Klinsky, Logan   17 XCEL-SE             59.89                   
                 28.18        59.89 (31.71)
 67 McRae, Lauren M  16 MAC-NC              59.93                   
                 28.05        59.93 (31.88)
 68 Sapp, Madison F  17 WA-KY             1:00.11                   
                 27.50      1:00.11 (32.61)
 69 Stringfield, Ka  18 SMAC-NC           1:00.22                   
                 28.18      1:00.22 (32.04)
 70 DeBeer, Tonner   13 TS-KY             1:00.23                   
                 27.58      1:00.23 (32.65)
 71 Carter, Kamryn   14 Marietta Marlins  1:00.24                   
                 28.01      1:00.24 (32.23)
 72 Hoskins, Madeli  16 TS-KY             1:00.29                   
                 28.81      1:00.29 (31.48)
 73 O''Hara, Molly J  14 LAK-KY            1:00.32                   
                 28.46      1:00.32 (31.86)
 73 Barry, Belle M   16 RAYS-GA           1:00.32                   
                 28.63      1:00.32 (31.69)
 75 Weinstein, Mary  16 MAC-NC            1:00.42                   
                 28.22      1:00.42 (32.20)
 76 Kosloski, Krist  17 GOLD-GA           1:00.44                   
                 27.85      1:00.44 (32.59)
 77 Robins, Hannah   15 PALM-SC           1:00.70                   
                 27.68      1:00.70 (33.02)
 78 Goodrum, Claire  15 Bluegrass Marlin  1:01.02                   
                 28.42      1:01.02 (32.60)
 78 Hill, Brooke E   16 PALM-SC           1:01.02                   
                 28.32      1:01.02 (32.70)
 80 Lakes, Morgan A  14 Bluegrass Marlin  1:01.09                   
                 28.75      1:01.09 (32.34)
 81 Williams, Kelse  16 GAS-GA            1:01.39                   
                 28.22      1:01.39 (33.17)
 82 Smith, Caroline  18 COLA-KY           1:01.65                   
                 28.78      1:01.65 (32.87)
 83 Yang, Megan      16 GwinAq-GA         1:01.74                   
                 28.57      1:01.74 (33.17)
 84 Davis, Makayla   15 BAD-NC            1:01.95                   
                 28.59      1:01.95 (33.36)
 85 Retherford, Han  15 PCST-SE           1:02.42                   
                 28.58      1:02.42 (33.84)
 86 Bear, Olivia H   16 Rays-NC           1:03.88                   
                 29.78      1:03.88 (34.10)
 -- Crow, Cadie A    16 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Charnovich, Meg  17 CA-SC                 NS                    
 -- Finn, Erin E     16 HBT-SE                NS                    
 -- Barnes, Brooke   15 RSA-NC                NS                    


 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           48.99  US 2013 US Open
           49.59  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
           51.89  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
           54.39  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Josa, Matthew A  17 MAC-NC              48.23      46.92 US     
                 21.83        46.92 (25.09)
  2 Yoder, Jimmy S   17 RAYS-GA             49.01      48.60 US     
                 22.67        48.60 (25.93)
  3 Darmody, Kyle J  18 MAC-NC              49.65      48.88 US     
                 22.97        48.88 (25.91)
  4 Bunner, Zach Q   18 GOLD-GA             49.99      48.98 US     
                 23.06        48.98 (25.92)
  5 El-Amin, Mujahi  26 Atlanta Dolphins    49.60      49.32 JR13   
                 23.11        49.32 (26.21)
  6 McCullagh, Haye  17 MAC-NC              49.24      49.51 JR13   
                 22.80        49.51 (26.71)
  7 Oslin, Connor J  18 Marietta Marlins    49.61      50.13 NCSA   
                 23.52        50.13 (26.61)
  8 Boland, Jonatha  17 PALM-SC             50.15      50.30 NCSA   
                 23.24        50.30 (27.06)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DeLoache, Cash   16 DAQ-GA              50.43      49.78 NCSA   
                 22.82        49.78 (26.96)
 10 Johnston, Spenc  18 GOLD-GA             50.74      50.12 NCSA   
                 23.22        50.12 (26.90)
 11 Gomez, Tyler J   17 MAC-NC              50.78      50.30 NCSA   
                 23.47        50.30 (26.83)
 12 Dear, Adam W     17 CAC-SC              50.42      50.39 NCSA   
                 23.45        50.39 (26.94)
 13 Long, Connor D   16 MAC-NC              50.58      50.79 NCSA   
                 23.68        50.79 (27.11)
 14 Bilden, Tom W    16 DUKE-NC             50.95      51.03 NCSA   
                 23.81        51.03 (27.22)
 15 Smith, Jacob D   16 LAK-KY              51.09      51.22 NCSA   
                 23.58        51.22 (27.64)
 16 Martin, Rory L   18 GwinAq-GA           50.91      51.34 NCSA   
                 24.07        51.34 (27.27)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hughes, Devyn J  18 DAQ-GA              51.56      50.61 NCSA   
                 23.61        50.61 (27.00)
 18 Higgins, Walker  15 Pilot-Knoxville-    51.35      51.11 NCSA   
                 24.91        51.11 (26.20)
 19 Brown, Cason C   18 LTP-SC              51.14      51.12 NCSA   
                 23.69        51.12 (27.43)
 20 Stafford, Grant  17 XCEL-SE             51.53      51.26 NCSA   
                 23.96        51.26 (27.30)
 21 Cooper, Thomas   17 TS-KY               51.59      51.35 NCSA   
                 23.94        51.35 (27.41)
 22 Beach, Matthew   16 XCEL-SE             51.49      51.41 NCSA   
                 24.46        51.41 (26.95)
 23 Monaghan, Colin  15 LA-GA               51.23      51.71 NCSA   
                 24.29        51.71 (27.42)
 24 Sanchez, Davied  17 MAC-NC              51.63      53.00 SECT   
                 24.58        53.00 (28.42)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Burwick, Nathon  17 RAYS-GA             52.04      51.10 NCSA   
                 24.24        51.10 (26.86)
 26 Simpson, Garret  16 MAC-NC              51.70      51.46 NCSA   
                 23.37        51.46 (28.09)
 27 Baker, Christia  18 Pilot-Knoxville-    52.21      51.81 NCSA   
                 24.52        51.81 (27.29)
 28 McKay, Hal E     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-    51.93      51.85 NCSA   
                 24.17        51.85 (27.68)
 29 Bohon, Jeremiah  17 SMRT-SC             52.25      51.86 NCSA   
                 24.46        51.86 (27.40)
 30 Stewart, Sam W   16 YHF-MS              52.00      52.02 SECT   
                 24.30        52.02 (27.72)
 31 Burt, Bailey A   17 MAC-NC              52.05      52.21 SECT   
                 24.39        52.21 (27.82)
 32 Hicks, Will L    17 CA-SC               52.40      52.97 SECT   
                 24.09        52.97 (28.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Cardwell, Chris  18 NMA-NC              52.44                   
                 24.59        52.44 (27.85)
 34 Harris, Trey M   16 DUKE-NC            J52.44                   
                 24.31        52.44 (28.13)
 35 Stringfield, Ja  21 UNAT-NC            J52.44                   
                 24.23        52.44 (28.21)
 36 Huffstutler, Lu  17 HBT-SE              52.50                   
                 24.35        52.50 (28.15)
 37 Eudy, Jack T     16 MAC-NC              52.53                   
                 24.83        52.53 (27.70)
 38 Levreault-Lopez  16 GOLD-GA             52.56                   
                 24.50        52.56 (28.06)
 39 Wilson, Ross G   17 WA-KY               52.58                   
                 24.97        52.58 (27.61)
 40 Cox, Derek S     15 Atlanta Dolphins    52.64                   
                 24.24        52.64 (28.40)
 41 Steele, Sam D    15 HBT-SE              52.71                   
                 25.00        52.71 (27.71)
 42 Suther, John W   17 MAC-NC              52.89                   
                 24.27        52.89 (28.62)
 43 Crumley, Kevin   16 TG-SC               52.91                   
                 25.04        52.91 (27.87)
 44 Faciszewski, An  17 FINS-SC             52.95                   
                 24.98        52.95 (27.97)
 45 Harper, Tyler A  16 RAYS-GA             52.98                   
                 24.61        52.98 (28.37)
 46 Marquette, Mile  18 WA-KY               53.13                   
                 25.08        53.13 (28.05)
 47 Lobitz, Carl E   15 CA-SC               53.15                   
                 24.95        53.15 (28.20)
 48 Thomas, Adam K   16 Pilot-Knoxville-    53.18                   
                 25.50        53.18 (27.68)
 49 Cooper, Mitchel  18 TEAM-NC             53.20                   
                 25.39        53.20 (27.81)
 50 Baker, John R    17 MAC-NC              53.28                   
                 25.07        53.28 (28.21)
 51 Fremont, Colton  18 SWAT-MS             53.34                   
                 24.59        53.34 (28.75)
 51 Freibert, Andre  15 WA-KY               53.34                   
                 25.18        53.34 (28.16)
 53 Devaney, Garret  16 ABSC-GA             53.35                   
                 25.14        53.35 (28.21)
 54 Adams, Evan G    18 LEXD-KY             53.39                   
                 24.83        53.39 (28.56)
 55 Vosburgh, Jacob  16 DUKE-NC             53.41                   
                 25.12        53.41 (28.29)
 56 Hicks, Newell N  18 Bluegrass Marlin    53.43                   
                 25.17        53.43 (28.26)
 57 Cook, Jaron M    17 Pilot-Knoxville-    53.58                   
                 25.05        53.58 (28.53)
 58 Chain, Ladd L    15 SCSO-MS             53.72                   
                 24.75        53.72 (28.97)
 59 Story, Jack C    17 MPSC-SC             53.78                   
                 25.17        53.78 (28.61)
 60 Brutscher, Kyle  16 LAK-KY              53.91                   
                 25.25        53.91 (28.66)
 61 Lundy, Rhett A   17 XCEL-SE             53.95                   
                 25.45        53.95 (28.50)
 62 Syers, Benjamin  17 GOLD-GA             54.03                   
                 25.51        54.03 (28.52)
 63 Clark, Landon L  15 Bluegrass Marlin    54.06                   
                 25.68        54.06 (28.38)
 63 Syers, Jack N    17 GOLD-GA             54.06                   
                 25.32        54.06 (28.74)
 65 Bourgeois II, T  18 Barracudas-SE       54.09                   
                 25.17        54.09 (28.92)
 66 Fields, Cullen   14 Marietta Marlins    54.10                   
                 24.89        54.10 (29.21)
 67 Byrd, Zachary A  16 WA-KY               54.13                   
                 25.16        54.13 (28.97)
 68 Rutledge, Drew   17 CA-SC               54.19                   
                 25.57        54.19 (28.62)
 69 Peterson, Stone  18 GOLD-GA             54.37                   
                 25.56        54.37 (28.81)
 70 Massaro, Hank N  17 XCEL-SE             54.42                   
                 25.69        54.42 (28.73)
 71 Montgomerie, Qu  17 NMA-NC              54.45                   
                 25.41        54.45 (29.04)
 72 Stovall, Mac M   17 GIST-GA             54.51                   
                 25.21        54.51 (29.30)
 72 Gray, Alex K     18 Swim B''Ham YMCA-    54.51                   
                 25.15        54.51 (29.36)
 74 Nabavi, Cyrus G  14 BOLT-KY             54.55                   
                 25.39        54.55 (29.16)
 75 Mitchell, Aaron  17 Bluegrass Marlin    54.73                   
                 25.52        54.73 (29.21)
 76 Weyrich, Scott   16 SA-GA               54.75                   
                 26.26        54.75 (28.49)
 77 Palmer, Austin   15 SCAT-GA             54.83                   
                 25.61        54.83 (29.22)
 78 Hene, Jack C     17 LA-GA               54.84                   
                 25.63        54.84 (29.21)
 79 Daniels, Chris   16 RSA-NC              55.17                   
                 25.44        55.17 (29.73)
 80 Green, Chandler  18 WRA-GA              56.38                   
                 25.62        56.38 (30.76)
 81 Ranburger, Davi  18 VEL-KY              57.42                   
                 26.66        57.42 (30.76)
 -- Walleshauser, M  17 GOLD-GA               NS                    
 -- Clark, Jacob B   16 Tidal Wave-GA         NS                    
 -- Rigali, Matthew  17 MAC-NC                NS                    
 -- Graff, Tyler P   17 GIST-GA               NS                    


 Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         4:15.99  US 2013 US Open
         4:16.79  JR13 2013 Jr Nats
         4:29.99  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
         4:40.59  SECT 2013 SZ Sectionals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McCullagh, Nora  15 MAC-NC            4:20.37    4:16.02 JR13   
                 27.75        59.52 (31.77)
        1:30.94 (31.42)     2:02.15 (31.21)
        2:39.32 (37.17)     3:17.04 (37.72)
        3:47.11 (30.07)     4:16.02 (28.91)
  2 Martelle, Alexa  17 MAC-NC            4:24.60    4:19.67 NCSA   
                 28.33      1:00.29 (31.96)
        1:33.18 (32.89)     2:05.81 (32.63)
        2:42.49 (36.68)     3:19.68 (37.19)
        3:50.03 (30.35)     4:19.67 (29.64)
  3 Murch Elliot, B  19 MAC-NC            4:21.10    4:20.03 NCSA   
                 28.49      1:00.68 (32.19)
        1:33.31 (32.63)     2:05.03 (31.72)
        2:43.07 (38.04)     3:19.73 (36.66)
        3:50.29 (30.56)     4:20.03 (29.74)
  4 Stranick, Sara   15 MAC-NC            4:22.70    4:20.48 NCSA   
                 28.26      1:00.18 (31.92)
        1:33.72 (33.54)     2:06.45 (32.73)
        2:43.15 (36.70)     3:20.25 (37.10)
        3:50.94 (30.69)     4:20.48 (29.54)
  5 Emery, Nicole C  17 MAC-NC            4:22.05    4:21.18 NCSA   
                 28.39      1:00.78 (32.39)
        1:33.01 (32.23)     2:04.60 (31.59)
        2:42.41 (37.81)     3:20.80 (38.39)
        3:51.40 (30.60)     4:21.18 (29.78)
  6 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  4:21.26    4:22.05 NCSA   
                 28.30      1:00.88 (32.58)
        1:34.05 (33.17)     2:07.31 (33.26)
        2:46.45 (39.14)     3:25.69 (39.24)
        3:54.39 (28.70)     4:22.05 (27.66)
  7 Murch Elliot, C  19 MAC-NC            4:22.50    4:22.10 NCSA   
                 28.99      1:01.38 (32.39)
        1:34.83 (33.45)     2:07.62 (32.79)
        2:44.52 (36.90)     3:22.31 (37.79)
        3:52.95 (30.64)     4:22.10 (29.15)
  8 McInerny, Haley  15 SA-GA             4:25.80    4:26.61 NCSA   
                 27.99      1:00.33 (32.34)
        1:33.49 (33.16)     2:06.07 (32.58)
        2:46.41 (40.34)     3:26.87 (40.46)
        3:57.27 (30.40)     4:26.61 (29.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DeBruyn, Kira M  16 GOLD-GA           4:30.29    4:25.11 NCSA   
                 28.23      1:00.53 (32.30)
        1:34.11 (33.58)     2:07.33 (33.22)
        2:45.11 (37.78)     3:23.34 (38.23)
        3:55.04 (31.70)     4:25.11 (30.07)
 10 Schumacher, Lon  16 SMAC-NC           4:30.74    4:25.95 NCSA   
                 28.47      1:00.64 (32.17)
        1:34.87 (34.23)     2:08.29 (33.42)
        2:46.64 (38.35)     3:25.34 (38.70)
        3:56.11 (30.77)     4:25.95 (29.84)
 11 Liu, Danielle L  16 UN-DA-NC          4:25.93    4:26.89 NCSA   
                 28.26      1:00.74 (32.48)
        1:34.54 (33.80)     2:07.30 (32.76)
        2:47.01 (39.71)     3:27.08 (40.07)
        3:57.62 (30.54)     4:26.89 (29.27)
 12 Page, Kierstin   18 MSA-SE            4:29.04    4:28.33 NCSA   
                 28.45      1:00.89 (32.44)
        1:34.20 (33.31)     2:06.77 (32.57)
        2:46.69 (39.92)     3:26.43 (39.74)
        3:57.72 (31.29)     4:28.33 (30.61)
 13 Forde, Brooke E  14 LAK-KY            4:30.34    4:29.24 NCSA   
                 28.64      1:01.28 (32.64)
        1:36.11 (34.83)     2:10.98 (34.87)
        2:48.81 (37.83)     3:26.53 (37.72)
        3:58.31 (31.78)     4:29.24 (30.93)
 14 Angermeier, Les  25 VEL-KY            4:30.64    4:30.23 SECT   
                 29.05      1:02.36 (33.31)
        1:37.51 (35.15)     2:12.10 (34.59)
        2:50.58 (38.48)     3:29.41 (38.83)
        4:00.51 (31.10)     4:30.23 (29.72)
 15 Dupay, Ally P    17 MAC-NC            4:28.72    4:30.64 SECT   
                 28.69      1:01.69 (33.00)
        1:36.25 (34.56)     2:10.56 (34.31)
        2:49.83 (39.27)     3:29.45 (39.62)
        4:00.36 (30.91)     4:30.64 (30.28)
 16 Jahns, Anna E    15 GwinAq-GA         4:27.43    4:33.65 SECT   
                 28.55      1:01.50 (32.95)
        1:35.39 (33.89)     2:08.22 (32.83)
        2:49.75 (41.53)     3:32.21 (42.46)
        4:03.19 (30.98)     4:33.65 (30.46)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kessinger, Coll  18 TS-KY             4:31.39    4:28.02 NCSA   
                 28.41      1:01.09 (32.68)
        1:35.98 (34.89)     2:10.46 (34.48)
        2:46.86 (36.40)     3:23.97 (37.11)
        3:56.71 (32.74)     4:28.02 (31.31)
 18 Sarratt, Emily   16 DUKE-NC           4:30.96    4:29.62 NCSA   
                 28.44      1:00.76 (32.32)
        1:36.24 (35.48)     2:11.00 (34.76)
        2:49.46 (38.46)     3:27.56 (38.10)
        3:59.63 (32.07)     4:29.62 (29.99)
 19 Smith, Morgan P  16 DUKE-NC           4:30.86    4:31.19 SECT   
                 27.89        59.56 (31.67)
        1:35.26 (35.70)     2:10.59 (35.33)
        2:50.50 (39.91)     3:30.65 (40.15)
        4:01.68 (31.03)     4:31.19 (29.51)
 20 Postoll, Meliss  17 RAYS-GA           4:31.00    4:31.33 SECT   
                 29.28      1:02.42 (33.14)
        1:35.28 (32.86)     2:08.04 (32.76)
        2:48.62 (40.58)     3:30.77 (42.15)
        4:01.90 (31.13)     4:31.33 (29.43)
 21 Ruedt, Savannah  17 SA-GA             4:33.62    4:31.58 SECT   
                 28.88      1:01.63 (32.75)
        1:35.61 (33.98)     2:09.37 (33.76)
        2:50.03 (40.66)     3:31.30 (41.27)
        4:01.95 (30.65)     4:31.58 (29.63)
 22 Felix, Lilla J   16 H2A-SC            4:33.96    4:33.37 SECT   
                 29.02      1:01.61 (32.59)
        1:35.23 (33.62)     2:08.38 (33.15)
        2:50.09 (41.71)     3:32.35 (42.26)
        4:03.35 (31.00)     4:33.37 (30.02)
 23 Shepherd, Sarah  14 DUKE-NC           4:31.98    4:34.26 SECT   
                 29.66      1:03.01 (33.35)
        1:36.39 (33.38)     2:09.66 (33.27)
        2:50.27 (40.61)     3:31.08 (40.81)
        4:03.13 (32.05)     4:34.26 (31.13)
 24 Skinner, Emma A  15 TS-KY             4:32.61    4:38.38 SECT   
                 29.01      1:02.19 (33.18)
        1:37.98 (35.79)     2:12.94 (34.96)
        2:52.86 (39.92)     3:33.40 (40.54)
        4:06.32 (32.92)     4:38.38 (32.06)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Bohon, Micah W   17 SMRT-SC           4:34.22    4:29.10 NCSA   
                 28.66      1:01.31 (32.65)
        1:35.45 (34.14)     2:08.92 (33.47)
        2:47.62 (38.70)     3:26.83 (39.21)
        3:58.66 (31.83)     4:29.10 (30.44)
 26 Field, Madison   15 H2A-SC            4:35.10    4:30.78 SECT   
                 28.62      1:01.22 (32.60)
        1:36.88 (35.66)     2:12.13 (35.25)
        2:51.24 (39.11)     3:30.93 (39.69)
        4:01.71 (30.78)     4:30.78 (29.07)
 27 Felix, Camille   18 H2A-SC            4:34.13    4:30.93 SECT   
                 28.55      1:00.81 (32.26)
        1:36.37 (35.56)     2:09.82 (33.45)
        2:49.73 (39.91)     3:30.12 (40.39)
        4:01.14 (31.02)     4:30.93 (29.79)
 28 Laning, Erica I  13 Pilot-Knoxville-  4:34.55    4:31.46 SECT   
                 29.32      1:01.59 (32.27)
        1:35.65 (34.06)     2:09.92 (34.27)
        2:50.75 (40.83)     3:31.44 (40.69)
        4:01.86 (30.42)     4:31.46 (29.60)
 29 Dupay, Meghan K  15 MAC-NC            4:34.53    4:32.34 SECT   
                 29.75      1:04.06 (34.31)
        1:38.31 (34.25)     2:12.38 (34.07)
        2:50.35 (37.97)     3:28.62 (38.27)
        4:01.24 (32.62)     4:32.34 (31.10)
 30 Darby, Ashley E  16 Pilot-Knoxville-  4:34.24    4:36.10 SECT   
                 29.28      1:02.87 (33.59)
        1:37.54 (34.67)     2:10.97 (33.43)
        2:53.79 (42.82)     3:37.14 (43.35)
        4:07.24 (30.10)     4:36.10 (28.86)
 31 Sampaio, Manuel  16 ET-KY             4:35.09    4:36.14 SECT   
                 29.16      1:01.79 (32.63)
        1:37.84 (36.05)     2:13.23 (35.39)
        2:52.03 (38.80)     3:32.07 (40.04)
        4:04.37 (32.30)     4:36.14 (31.77)
 -- Ecleberry, Tayl  14 LAK-KY            4:34.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                 29.80      1:03.87 (34.07)
        1:37.61 (33.74)     2:12.35 (34.74)
        2:51.41 (39.06)     3:31.36 (39.95)
        4:03.25 (31.89)          DQ (32.03)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Magnuson, Hanna  16 TS-KY             4:30.61                   
                 27.59        59.78 (32.19)
        1:34.18 (34.40)     2:07.72 (33.54)
        2:48.45 (40.73)     3:27.80 (39.35)
        3:59.82 (32.02)     4:30.61 (30.79)
 21 Merritt, Jessic  15 MAC-NC            4:31.39                   
                 28.03      1:00.19 (32.16)
        1:35.17 (34.98)     2:09.40 (34.23)
        2:48.88 (39.48)     3:28.63 (39.75)
        4:00.53 (31.90)     4:31.39 (30.86)
 23 Loydpierson, Am  17 MAC-NC            4:31.64                   
                 29.21      1:01.97 (32.76)
        1:38.46 (36.49)     2:14.78 (36.32)
        2:52.74 (37.96)     3:30.92 (38.18)
        4:02.19 (31.27)     4:31.64 (29.45)
 34 Dyke, Ashley M   18 MAC-NC            4:35.09                   
                 29.02      1:02.32 (33.30)
        1:38.52 (36.20)     2:13.55 (35.03)
        2:52.14 (38.59)     3:30.28 (38.14)
        4:02.94 (32.66)     4:35.09 (32.15)
 37 Bonfilio, Alex   15 MAC-NC            4:35.21                   
                 29.98      1:03.58 (33.60)
        1:36.99 (33.41)     2:10.60 (33.61)
        2:51.47 (40.87)     3:32.40 (40.93)
        4:03.94 (31.54)     4:35.21 (31.27)
 38 Lakes, Morgan A  14 Bluegrass Marlin  4:35.25                   
                 28.84      1:01.55 (32.71)
        1:36.61 (35.06)     2:10.47 (33.86)
        2:49.70 (39.23)     3:29.49 (39.79)
        4:02.78 (33.29)     4:35.25 (32.47)
 39 Scheriger, Paig  16 XCEL-SE           4:36.21                   
                 30.05      1:04.37 (34.32)
        1:40.22 (35.85)     2:15.31 (35.09)
        2:54.41 (39.10)     3:32.94 (38.53)
        4:05.20 (32.26)     4:36.21 (31.01)
 40 Wallace, Lauren  15 MAC-NC            4:36.90                   
                 28.59      1:01.38 (32.79)
        1:36.61 (35.23)     2:11.36 (34.75)
        2:51.70 (40.34)     3:32.35 (40.65)
        4:05.10 (32.75)     4:36.90 (31.80)
 41 Stringfield, Ka  18 SMAC-NC           4:37.02                   
                 28.70      1:01.19 (32.49)
        1:36.65 (35.46)     2:10.62 (33.97)
        2:52.51 (41.89)     3:34.73 (42.22)
        4:06.20 (31.47)     4:37.02 (30.82)
 42 Hoskins, Olivia  16 TS-KY             4:37.30                   
                 28.66      1:01.66 (33.00)
        1:37.39 (35.73)     2:12.53 (35.14)
        2:52.59 (40.06)     3:32.93 (40.34)
        4:05.80 (32.87)     4:37.30 (31.50)
 43 Smith, Nancy Cl  18 XCEL-SE           4:37.53                   
                 28.88      1:02.59 (33.71)
        1:38.76 (36.17)     2:14.66 (35.90)
        2:53.21 (38.55)     3:32.20 (38.99)
        4:05.07 (32.87)     4:37.53 (32.46)
 44 Oglesby, Grace   14 CARD-KY           4:37.59                   
                 27.71      1:00.49 (32.78)
        1:35.22 (34.73)     2:10.09 (34.87)
        2:50.30 (40.21)     3:31.74 (41.44)
        4:05.50 (33.76)     4:37.59 (32.09)
 45 Aikins, Katheri  15 GOLD-GA           4:38.20                   
                 28.66      1:02.73 (34.07)
        1:36.63 (33.90)     2:10.10 (33.47)
        2:50.66 (40.56)     3:32.67 (42.01)
        4:05.68 (33.01)     4:38.20 (32.52)
 46 Martin, Hannah   18 GOLD-GA           4:38.46                   
                 29.03      1:01.93 (32.90)
        1:35.41 (33.48)     2:08.62 (33.21)
        2:51.75 (43.13)     3:35.42 (43.67)
        4:07.07 (31.65)     4:38.46 (31.39)
 47 Anderson, Maggi  16 SA-GA             4:39.27                   
                 29.44      1:03.07 (33.63)
        1:38.65 (35.58)     2:13.56 (34.91)
        2:55.34 (41.78)     3:36.96 (41.62)
        4:08.53 (31.57)     4:39.27 (30.74)
 48 Ezell, Paige E   16 WA-KY             4:39.37                   
                 28.76      1:01.55 (32.79)
        1:37.89 (36.34)     2:13.08 (35.19)
        2:52.24 (39.16)     3:32.98 (40.74)
        4:06.87 (33.89)     4:39.37 (32.50)
 49 Obrien, Katie A  17 MAC-NC            4:39.77                   
                 28.39      1:01.16 (32.77)
        1:38.66 (37.50)     2:14.98 (36.32)
        2:56.45 (41.47)     3:36.67 (40.22)
        4:08.66 (31.99)     4:39.77 (31.11)
 50 Ott, Chandler M  17 Atomic City-SE    4:40.67                   
                 28.25      1:00.86 (32.61)
        1:35.93 (35.07)     2:10.44 (34.51)
        2:52.04 (41.60)     3:34.48 (42.44)
        4:07.83 (33.35)     4:40.67 (32.84)
 51 Weinstein, Mary  16 MAC-NC            4:40.76                   
                 29.16      1:02.77 (33.61)
        1:38.50 (35.73)     2:13.71 (35.21)
        2:54.24 (40.53)     3:35.41 (41.17)
        4:08.89 (33.48)     4:40.76 (31.87)
 52 O''Malley, Laure  16 RAYS-GA           4:41.03                   
                 29.76      1:03.67 (33.91)
        1:39.89 (36.22)     2:15.94 (36.05)
        2:55.79 (39.85)     3:36.13 (40.34)
        4:09.21 (33.08)     4:41.03 (31.82)
 53 Joassaint, Brit  13 Marietta Marlins  4:41.05                   
                 29.86      1:03.80 (33.94)
        1:40.69 (36.89)     2:17.20 (36.51)
        2:56.75 (39.55)     3:36.82 (40.07)
        4:09.85 (33.03)     4:41.05 (31.20)
 54 Jackson, Maddie  16 Bluegrass Marlin  4:41.42                   
                 29.29      1:02.44 (33.15)
        1:39.87 (37.43)     2:16.15 (36.28)
        2:55.05 (38.90)     3:36.04 (40.99)
        4:09.73 (33.69)     4:41.42 (31.69)
 55 Carter, Kate E   17 MAC-NC            4:41.51                   
                 29.35      1:02.88 (33.53)
        1:39.74 (36.86)     2:15.40 (35.66)
        2:57.13 (41.73)     3:38.40 (41.27)
        4:10.32 (31.92)     4:41.51 (31.19)
 56 Fields, Courtly  16 TG-SC             4:41.61                   
                 28.92      1:02.51 (33.59)
        1:37.57 (35.06)     2:12.79 (35.22)
        2:55.28 (42.49)     3:38.05 (42.77)
        4:10.11 (32.06)     4:41.61 (31.50)
 57 Murch Elliot, C  15 MAC-NC            4:41.77                   
                 30.69      1:05.42 (34.73)
        1:41.72 (36.30)     2:17.08 (35.36)
        2:56.28 (39.20)     3:36.27 (39.99)
        4:09.47 (33.20)     4:41.77 (32.30)
 58 Justus, Rebecca  16 RAYS-GA           4:42.77                   
                 30.09      1:03.99 (33.90)
        1:41.33 (37.34)     2:16.70 (35.37)
        2:58.52 (41.82)     3:39.92 (41.40)
        4:11.89 (31.97)     4:42.77 (30.88)
 59 McCullough, Kei  17 DUKE-NC           4:42.85                   
                 30.44      1:05.80 (35.36)
        1:41.86 (36.06)     2:17.00 (35.14)
        2:56.80 (39.80)     3:36.09 (39.29)
        4:10.09 (34.00)     4:42.85 (32.76)
 60 Darmody, Kristi  15 MAC-NC            4:42.88                   
                 29.73      1:03.63 (33.90)
        1:40.67 (37.04)     2:16.86 (36.19)
        2:57.47 (40.61)     3:39.15 (41.68)
        4:11.91 (32.76)     4:42.88 (30.97)
 61 Oglesby, Lauren  16 GOLD-GA           4:43.91                   
                 29.42      1:03.37 (33.95)
        1:39.50 (36.13)     2:14.18 (34.68)
        2:58.87 (44.69)     3:42.49 (43.62)
        4:13.76 (31.27)     4:43.91 (30.15)
 62 Dixon, Laura An  17 PALM-SC           4:43.99                   
                 29.53      1:02.63 (33.10)
        1:36.91 (34.28)     2:10.54 (33.63)
        2:53.75 (43.21)     3:36.79 (43.04)
        4:10.75 (33.96)     4:43.99 (33.24)
 63 Johns, Miranda   16 GOLD-GA           4:44.19                   
                 29.33      1:03.97 (34.64)
        1:40.83 (36.86)     2:16.49 (35.66)
        2:57.83 (41.34)     3:39.27 (41.44)
        4:12.20 (32.93)     4:44.19 (31.99)
 64 Kitahara, Kenda  13 XCEL-SE           4:50.84                   
                 30.26      1:05.52 (35.26)
        1:42.05 (36.53)     2:17.97 (35.92)
        3:01.08 (43.11)     3:44.40 (43.32)
        4:18.03 (33.63)     4:50.84 (32.81)
 -- Godfrey, Hannah  17 ET-KY                 DQ                    
                 29.76      1:03.43 (33.67)
        1:40.49 (37.06)     2:16.33 (35.84)
        2:56.68 (40.35)     3:36.96 (40.28)
        4:10.95 (33.99)          DQ (32.11)
 -- Bevier, Carring  17 SA-GA                 DQ                    
                 28.78      1:02.03 (33.25)
        1:37.46 (35.43)     2:12.15 (34.69)
        2:48.82 (36.67)     3:26.83 (38.01)
        3:58.81 (31.98)          DQ (30.63)
 -- Banick, Anna E   16 Pilot-Knoxville-      DQ                    
                 29.96      1:05.39 (35.43)
        1:41.76 (36.37)     2:17.71 (35.95)
        2:57.43 (39.72)     3:38.01 (40.58)
        4:12.53 (34.52)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Stansell, Sara   16 MPSC-SC               NS                    


 Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         3:32.09  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 MAC-NC  ''A''                   3:20.76    3:21.38 NCSA   
     1) Baker, Kathleen S 16          2) McCullagh, Nora E 15         
     3) Welshofer, Elsa C 16          4) Rhodes, Lauren E 16          
                 24.21        50.11 (50.11)
        1:14.18 (24.07)     1:40.37 (50.26)
        2:04.78 (24.41)     2:31.22 (50.85)
        2:55.03 (23.81)     3:21.38 (50.16)
  2 RAYS-GA  ''A''                  3:33.12    3:27.28 NCSA   
     1) Drake, Jordan E 17            2) O''Malley, Lauren 16          
     3) Postoll, Melissa A 17         4) Postoll, Rebecca A 16        
                 24.73        51.82 (51.82)
        1:16.51 (24.69)     1:44.26 (52.44)
        2:09.52 (25.26)     2:36.79 (52.53)
        3:00.91 (24.12)     3:27.28 (50.49)
  3 TS-KY  ''A''                    3:32.30    3:29.30 NCSA   
     1) Tarvestad, Kate E 15          2) DeBeer, Tonner E 13          
     3) Gob, Katie H 15               4) Magnuson, Hannah B 16        
                 25.62        52.83 (52.83)
        1:17.85 (25.02)     1:46.36 (53.53)
        2:11.15 (24.79)     2:38.99 (52.63)
        3:02.91 (23.92)     3:29.30 (50.31)
  4 MAC-NC  ''B''                   3:28.18    3:29.85 NCSA   
     1) Merritt, Heather N 17         2) Greenberg, Lauren E 17       
     3) Roses, Maija D 17             4) Sheridan, Maria E 17         
                 25.22        51.97 (51.97)
        1:17.62 (25.65)     1:44.91 (52.94)
        2:10.31 (25.40)     2:37.84 (52.93)
        3:02.65 (24.81)     3:29.85 (52.01)
  5 XCEL-SE  ''A''                  3:31.10    3:30.42 NCSA   
     1) Pope, Maggie T 17             2) Friday, Bekah F 15           
     3) Cressman, Hannah B 16         4) Page, Bailey M 17            
                 25.29        52.78 (52.78)
        1:17.83 (25.05)     1:45.45 (52.67)
        2:11.00 (25.55)     2:38.42 (52.97)
        3:03.15 (24.73)     3:30.42 (52.00)
  6 RAYS-GA  ''B''                  3:40.98    3:31.90 NCSA   
     1) Best, Lila Claire C 15        2) Beckwith, Mary E 15          
     3) Barry, Belle M 16             4) Weiss, Taylor R 17           
                 25.53        53.11 (53.11)
        1:18.42 (25.31)     1:46.32 (53.21)
        2:12.03 (25.71)     2:39.66 (53.34)
        3:04.27 (24.61)     3:31.90 (52.24)
  7 GOLD-GA  ''A''                  3:36.13    3:32.40        
     1) Pelzek, Rachel M 16           2) Glunn, Lexi L 15             
     3) DeBruyn, Kira M 16            4) Aikins, Caroline G 13        
                 25.51        53.37 (53.37)
        1:20.26 (26.89)     1:47.88 (54.51)
        2:12.96 (25.08)     2:40.06 (52.18)
        3:05.10 (25.04)     3:32.40 (52.34)
  8 DUKE-NC  ''A''                  3:34.56    3:32.86        
     1) Smith, Morgan P 16            2) Nolte, Michaela L 17         
     3) Shepherd, Sarah Helen H 14    4) Sarratt, Emily L 16          
                 25.61        52.60 (52.60)
        1:17.96 (25.36)     1:45.82 (53.22)
        2:11.75 (25.93)     2:40.30 (54.48)
        3:05.30 (25.00)     3:32.86 (52.56)
  9 H2A-SC  ''A''                   3:40.37    3:33.75        
     1) Hammond, Emily A 18           2) Felix, Lilla J 16            
     3) Field, Madison K 15           4) Ley, Cassie S 17             
                 25.95        53.19 (53.19)
        1:19.19 (26.00)     1:47.13 (53.94)
        2:13.39 (26.26)     2:41.54 (54.41)
        3:06.61 (25.07)     3:33.75 (52.21)
 10 WA-KY  ''A''                    3:32.29    3:34.73        
     1) Wilk, Sandra C 18             2) Smarko, Lauren L 16          
     3) Sapp, Madison F 17            4) Dobson, Kyrie A 15           
                 25.90        53.64 (53.64)
        1:19.13 (25.49)     1:47.55 (53.91)
        2:13.28 (25.73)     2:42.86 (55.31)
        3:07.36 (24.50)     3:34.73 (51.87)
 11 XCEL-SE  ''B''                  3:34.38    3:34.76        
     1) Massaro, Lainey E 16          2) Smith, Nancy Claire C 18     
     3) Wingo, Jessica F 15           4) Klinsky, Logan M 17          
                 26.21        54.39 (54.39)
        1:20.17 (25.78)     1:48.71 (54.32)
        2:13.27 (24.56)     2:41.94 (53.23)
        3:07.20 (25.26)     3:34.76 (52.82)
 12 Marietta Marlins-GA  ''A''      3:34.08    3:34.80        
     1) Joassaint, Britheny 13        2) Carter, Kamryn T 14          
     3) Wilks, Taylor J 17            4) Peters, Stephanie C 17       
                 25.84        53.88 (53.88)
        1:19.80 (25.92)     1:48.48 (54.60)
        2:14.20 (25.72)     2:42.80 (54.32)
        3:07.81 (25.01)     3:34.80 (52.00)
 13 LAK-KY  ''A''                   3:35.30    3:35.03        
     1) McKim, Madison E 14           2) McDermott, Colleen C 14      
     3) Brown, Cameron A 15           4) O''Hara, Molly J 14           
                 26.37        54.87 (54.87)
        1:20.93 (26.06)     1:49.87 (55.00)
        2:14.76 (24.89)     2:43.11 (53.24)
        3:07.69 (24.58)     3:35.03 (51.92)
 14 CARD-KY  ''A''                  3:39.00    3:35.76        
     1) Clark, Hope E 14              2) Oglesby, Grace A 14          
     3) Clark, Austin H 16            4) Hall, Ginger M 17            
                 26.24        54.19 (54.19)
        1:20.12 (25.93)     1:48.26 (54.07)
        2:13.29 (25.03)     2:41.40 (53.14)
        3:06.53 (25.13)     3:35.76 (54.36)
 15 GOLD-GA  ''B''                  3:42.20    3:38.06        
     1) Ramirez, Alejandra M 16       2) Kosloski, Kristina R 17      
     3) Bell, Katie R 18              4) Martin, Hannah M 18          
                 26.57        55.28 (55.28)
        1:21.10 (25.82)     1:49.60 (54.32)
        2:15.74 (26.14)     2:43.48 (53.88)
        3:09.54 (26.06)     3:38.06 (54.58)
 16 HBT-SE  ''A''                   3:38.58    3:38.09        
     1) Duke, Katelyn A 18            2) Cunningham, Rachel B 14      
     3) Steele, Molly L 13            4) Kamman, Maddie L 17          
                 26.20        53.65 (53.65)
        1:20.72 (27.07)     1:50.21 (56.56)
        2:16.23 (26.02)     2:44.37 (54.16)
        3:10.07 (25.70)     3:38.09 (53.72)
 17 Summit-GA  ''A''                3:35.98    3:38.54        
     1) Fraser, Kyra E 15             2) Mahaffey, Hannah K 14        
     3) Parker, Evan n 17             4) Frey, Sarah A 16             
                 26.17        54.63 (54.63)
        1:20.65 (26.02)     1:49.25 (54.62)
        2:15.28 (26.03)     2:43.36 (54.11)
        3:09.84 (26.48)     3:38.54 (55.18)
 18 TS-KY  ''B''                    3:42.00    3:39.29        
     1) Skinner, Emma A 15            2) Bonacci, Jessica M 15        
     3) Hoskins, Olivia P 16          4) Holmes, Annie E 14           
                 26.50        54.78 (54.78)
        1:21.15 (26.37)     1:50.41 (55.63)
        2:16.88 (26.47)     2:45.63 (55.22)
        3:11.50 (25.87)     3:39.29 (53.66)
 19 PCST-SE  ''A''                  3:41.00    3:39.70        
     1) Retherford, Hannah L 15       2) Wilder, Taylor L 16          
     3) Hallam, Kyla M 14             4) Krause, Kalanne R 15         
                 26.69        55.92 (55.92)
        1:21.81 (25.89)     1:50.61 (54.69)
        2:16.79 (26.18)     2:45.97 (55.36)
        3:11.64 (25.67)     3:39.70 (53.73)
 20 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  ''A''      3:38.01    3:40.88        
     1) Goodrum, Claire E 15          2) Jackson, Maddie E 16         
     3) Steele, Celene n 16           4) Lakes, Morgan A 14           
                 26.52        55.29 (55.29)
        1:20.88 (25.59)     1:49.89 (54.60)
        2:16.07 (26.18)     2:45.43 (55.54)
        3:11.79 (26.36)     3:40.88 (55.45)
 21 ET-KY  ''A''                    3:48.14    3:42.84        
     1) Rich, Madeline H 14           2) Sampaio, Manuela M 16        
     3) Pepper, Mary C 15             4) Godfrey, Hannah M 17         
                 26.16        54.99 (54.99)
        1:21.47 (26.48)     1:50.46 (55.47)
        2:17.47 (27.01)     2:46.52 (56.06)
        3:13.84 (27.32)     3:42.84 (56.32)
 22 Rays-NC  ''A''                  3:44.00    3:45.56        
     1) Rowan, Madison M 17           2) White, Lexie G 15            
     3) House, Abby M 15              4) Bear, Olivia H 16            
                 26.87        55.38 (55.38)
        1:21.01 (25.63)     1:49.75 (54.37)
        2:17.11 (27.36)     2:46.61 (56.86)
        3:14.78 (28.17)     3:45.56 (58.95)


 Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         3:12.79  NCSA 2013 NCSA Jr Nats
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 MAC-NC  ''A''                   3:00.36    2:56.15 NCSA   
     1) Josa, Matthew A 17            2) Manchester, Jack R 17        
     3) Chadwick, Michael H 17        4) Darmody, Kyle J 18           
                 21.20        44.78 (44.78)
        1:05.88 (21.10)     1:28.77 (43.99)
        1:49.81 (21.04)     2:12.97 (44.20)
        2:33.34 (20.37)     2:56.15 (43.18)
  2 RAYS-GA  ''A''                  3:11.57    3:07.25 NCSA   
     1) Yoder, Jimmy S 17             2) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel J 17
     3) Maggio, Connor A 16           4) Harper, Tyler A 16           
                 22.10        46.39 (46.39)
        1:08.87 (22.48)     1:34.25 (47.86)
        1:56.86 (22.61)     2:21.93 (47.68)
        2:43.51 (21.58)     3:07.25 (45.32)
  3 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  ''A''       3:07.80    3:07.89 NCSA   
     1) Arthur, Will B 16             2) Burns, Hayden M 16           
     3) Myhre, John M 17              4) Thomas, Adam K 16            
                 22.60        47.61 (47.61)
        1:10.06 (22.45)     1:34.67 (47.06)
        1:57.13 (22.46)     2:21.61 (46.94)
        2:43.55 (21.94)     3:07.89 (46.28)
  4 LTP-SC  ''A''                   3:09.36    3:08.41 NCSA   
     1) Bell, Dirk D 17               2) Brown, Cason C 18            
     3) Hillebrand, Ben L 17          4) Adams, Matt D 17             
                 22.51        46.85 (46.85)
        1:09.09 (22.24)     1:33.75 (46.90)
        1:57.21 (23.46)     2:22.68 (48.93)
        2:44.64 (21.96)     3:08.41 (45.73)
  5 GOLD-GA  ''A''                  3:10.63    3:09.14 NCSA   
     1) Johnston, Spencer F 18        2) Syers, Benjamin R 17         
     3) Hufnagel, Nathan L 17         4) Bunner, Zach Q 18            
                 22.37        47.04 (47.04)
        1:10.13 (23.09)     1:35.69 (48.65)
        1:58.27 (22.58)     2:22.60 (46.91)
        2:45.00 (22.40)     3:09.14 (46.54)
  6 DUKE-NC  ''A''                  3:11.80    3:10.11 NCSA   
     1) Osada, Koya 16                2) House, Garrett J 17          
     3) Bilden, Tom W 16              4) Williams, Connor G 17        
                 22.41        46.06 (46.06)
        1:09.15 (23.09)     1:34.48 (48.42)
        1:57.45 (22.97)     2:22.46 (47.98)
        2:45.35 (22.89)     3:10.11 (47.65)
  7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  ''B''       3:16.84    3:11.29 NCSA   
     1) Vaughan, Derek M 17           2) Cook, Jaron M 17             
     3) Lambson, Nick A 17            4) Higgins, Walker A 15         
                 22.78        48.04 (48.04)
        1:10.68 (22.64)     1:35.51 (47.47)
        1:58.06 (22.55)     2:22.95 (47.44)
        2:46.26 (23.31)     3:11.29 (48.34)
  8 WA-KY  ''A''                    3:11.89    3:12.22 NCSA   
     1) Archer, Josh N 18             2) Dobson, Lucas P 17           
     3) Freibert, Andrew J 15         4) Kendall, Zachary W 17        
                 23.40        48.40 (48.40)
        1:11.15 (22.75)     1:36.87 (48.47)
        1:59.57 (22.70)     2:24.44 (47.57)
        2:47.11 (22.67)     3:12.22 (47.78)
  9 CA-SC  ''A''                    3:14.50    3:12.56 NCSA   
     1) Spinek, Ben R 17              2) Hicks, Will L 17             
     3) Lobitz, Carl E 15             4) Rutledge, Drew P 17          
                 22.84        47.64 (47.64)
        1:10.57 (22.93)     1:36.44 (48.80)
        1:59.61 (23.17)     2:25.29 (48.85)
        2:47.86 (22.57)     3:12.56 (47.27)
 10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  ''A''      3:13.96    3:12.69 NCSA   
     1) Johnson, Travis G 17          2) Baldwin, Chase B 15          
     3) Curl, Ethan A 17              4) Clark, Christian M 17        
                 22.82        48.00 (48.00)
        1:11.30 (23.30)     1:36.58 (48.58)
        1:59.95 (23.37)     2:24.95 (48.37)
        2:47.71 (22.76)     3:12.69 (47.74)
 11 Marietta Marlins-GA  ''A''      3:15.32    3:13.15        
     1) Locke, Thomas J 16            2) Fields, Cullen B 14          
     3) Mau, Alec S 17                4) Oslin, Connor J 18           
                 23.24        49.00 (49.00)
        1:12.82 (23.82)     1:38.92 (49.92)
        2:02.60 (23.68)     2:27.93 (49.01)
        2:49.65 (21.72)     3:13.15 (45.22)
 12 CARD-KY  ''A''                  3:21.00    3:13.67        
     1) Ashcraft, Jared S 18          2) Albiero, Estefan B 18        
     3) Smith, Nolan S 18             4) Owen, Todd 17                
                 23.57        48.50 (48.50)
        1:11.04 (22.54)   3:13.67 (2:25.17)
 13 XCEL-SE  ''A''                  3:14.35    3:13.69        
     1) Beach, Matthew G 16           2) Vidineyev, Arthur K 17       
     3) Rusznak, Mark * 16            4) Stafford, Grant M 17         
                 23.19        47.82 (47.82)
        1:11.22 (23.40)     1:36.68 (48.86)
        2:00.21 (23.53)     2:27.13 (50.45)
        2:49.52 (22.39)     3:13.69 (46.56)
 14 LAK-KY  ''A''                   3:16.91    3:14.37        
     1) Smith, Jacob D 16             2) Bradley, Lee W 14            
     3) Forde, Clayton T 15           4) Schaper, Austin L 17         
                 22.84        47.96 (47.96)
        1:11.22 (23.26)     1:36.68 (48.72)
        2:00.21 (23.53)     2:25.41 (48.73)
        2:48.53 (23.12)     3:14.37 (48.96)
 15 RAYS-GA  ''B''                  3:18.09    3:14.92        
     1) Gunning, Jack C 16            2) Strausberger, Andy N 16      
     3) Burwick, Nathon D 17          4) Bennett, Landon Stryker S 17 
                 23.80        48.63 (48.63)
        1:12.04 (23.41)     1:37.68 (49.05)
        2:01.03 (23.35)     2:26.06 (48.38)
        2:49.58 (23.52)     3:14.92 (48.86)
 16 TS-KY  ''A''                    3:18.70    3:15.00        
     1) Whitehead, Daniel D 18        2) LeClair, Joshua M 18         
     3) Skinner, CJ W 17              4) Cooper, Thomas L 17          
                 23.38        48.71 (48.71)
        1:12.41 (23.70)     1:39.76 (51.05)
        2:03.38 (23.62)     2:30.12 (50.36)
        2:51.40 (21.28)     3:15.00 (44.88)
 17 NMA-NC  ''A''                   3:19.54    3:15.03        
     1) Cardwell, Christopher G 18    2) Brittain, Marc W 17          
     3) Jones, Austin M 17            4) Montgomerie, Quinn A 17      
                 23.58        48.31 (48.31)
        1:10.96 (22.65)   3:15.03 (2:26.72)
 18 GwinAq-GA  ''A''                3:19.07    3:15.62        
     1) Kasson, Dillon M 17           2) Leavenworth, Nicholas A 18   
     3) Meadows, Peter M 18           4) Martin, Rory L 18            
                 23.51        48.65 (48.65)
        1:12.70 (24.05)     1:38.98 (50.33)
        2:02.85 (23.87)     2:28.84 (49.86)
        2:44.05 (15.21)     3:15.62 (46.78)
 19 ABSC-GA  ''A''                  3:17.49    3:15.68        
     1) Hentenaar, Ian T 14           2) Devaney, Garrett A 16        
     3) Wylie, Robert W 15            4) Powell, Chris W 18           
                 23.36        48.96 (48.96)
        1:12.74 (23.78)     1:38.84 (49.88)
        2:03.06 (24.22)     2:29.88 (51.04)
        2:51.76 (21.88)     3:15.68 (45.80)
 20 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  ''B''      3:19.72    3:16.29        
     1) Hicks, Newell N 18            2) Bisher, Clay C 15            
     3) Zambrano, Alberto 14          4) Clark, Landon L 15           
                 23.35        49.18 (49.18)
        1:11.89 (22.71)     1:37.63 (48.45)
        2:00.93 (23.30)     2:27.34 (49.71)
        2:50.83 (23.49)     3:16.29 (48.95)
 21 WA-KY  ''B''                    3:20.73    3:16.95        
     1) Janes, Hayden T 15            2) Marquette, Miles B 18        
     3) Harter, Adam S 17             4) Byrd, Zachary A 16           
 22 DUKE-NC  ''B''                  3:19.05    3:16.97        
     1) Vosburgh, Jacob C 16          2) Harris, Trey M 16            
     3) Hoffman, Conor C 18           4) Greeley, Nathan T 15         
                 23.45        48.53 (48.53)
        1:12.26 (23.73)     1:38.94 (50.41)
        2:02.62 (23.68)     2:28.50 (49.56)
        2:51.73 (23.23)     3:16.97 (48.47)
 23 TG-SC  ''A''                    3:19.38    3:17.20        
     1) Impson, Adam W 17             2) Crumley, Kevin M 16          
     3) Brown, Heyward A 15           4) Boliek, Luke D 17            
                 23.38        48.24 (48.24)
        1:11.90 (23.66)     1:37.65 (49.41)
        2:01.72 (24.07)     2:27.24 (49.59)
        2:51.00 (23.76)     3:17.20 (49.96)
 24 GOLD-GA  ''B''                  3:17.87    3:17.95        
     1) Syers, Jack N 17              2) Peterson, Stone S 18         
     3) Hanson, Josh J 18             4) Levreault-Lopez, Alarii 16   
                 23.09        49.29 (49.29)
        1:13.17 (23.88)     1:39.35 (50.06)
        2:02.40 (23.05)     2:28.72 (49.37)
        2:52.12 (23.40)     3:17.95 (49.23)
 -- MAC-NC  ''B''                   3:10.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Long, Connor D 16             2) Heck, Brody J 15             
     3) Weaver, Graham L 15           4) Simpson, Garrett M 16        
                 22.39        46.95 (46.95)
        1:08.22 (21.27)     1:32.27 (45.32)
        1:54.11 (21.84)     2:18.84 (46.57)
        2:40.72 (21.88)          DQ (47.34)
 -- XCEL-SE  ''B''                  3:26.51        SCR        
     1) Biller, Christopher T 16      2) Massaro, Hank N 17           
     3) Ng, Nicholas D 17             4) Browne, Ethan M 16           
 -- DAQ-GA  ''A''                   3:13.40        SCR        
     1) DeLoache, Cash R 16           2) Farris, Dean N 15            
     3) Smith, Jake W 14              4) Hughes, Devyn J 18