3/14/2013 - 3/14/2013
Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA
Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License 3/14/2013 - 20:39PM
2013-Southern Zone-South Sectional Champs, Sanction #: 0514172013FG-SR49
Hosted by: Swim Fort Lauderdale
Event 1 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Sectionals: # 16:16.82 3/15/2012 Rebecca W. Mann, CAT-FL
FG Open: & 16:29.16 8/12/2002 Lauren Costella, CARS-PC
16:55.99 WCT World Champ Trials
16:56.59 OPEN US Open
17:06.69 WNA Winter Nationals
17:20.49 WJNA Winter Junior Nats
18:38.09 SZSU Sectionals Summer
18:58.09 SZSP Sectionals Spring
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Brent, Kendall 14 Swim Florida-FL 17:09.18 16:47.28 WCT 24
31.28 1:05.45 (34.17)
1:38.14 (32.69) 2:13.45 (35.31)
2:44.22 (30.77) 3:21.37 (37.15)
3:55.11 (33.74) 4:29.08 (33.97)
4:58.22 (29.14) 5:36.82 (38.60)
6:01.28 (24.46) 6:44.24 (42.96)
7:17.79 (33.55) 7:51.47 (33.68)
8:24.59 (33.12) 8:58.10 (33.51)
9:26.19 (28.09) 10:05.03 (38.84)
10:38.37 (33.34) 11:12.20 (33.83)
11:45.76 (33.56) 12:19.42 (33.66)
12:52.58 (33.16) 13:26.36 (33.78)
13:52.85 (26.49) 14:33.52 (40.67)
15:06.93 (33.41) 15:40.52 (33.59)
16:14.08 (33.56) 16:47.28 (33.20)
2 Vivado, Lilly A 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 17:07.51 16:52.54 WCT 21
30.02 1:03.26 (33.24)
1:36.72 (33.46) 2:10.71 (33.99)
2:44.45 (33.74) 3:18.85 (34.40)
3:52.58 (33.73) 4:26.80 (34.22)
5:00.68 (33.88) 5:34.61 (33.93)
6:08.11 (33.50) 6:42.09 (33.98)
7:15.71 (33.62) 7:49.77 (34.06)
8:23.29 (33.52) 8:57.26 (33.97)
9:30.69 (33.43) 10:04.83 (34.14)
10:38.54 (33.71) 11:12.70 (34.16)
11:46.73 (34.03) 12:20.86 (34.13)
12:54.68 (33.82) 13:28.78 (34.10)
14:02.71 (33.93) 14:37.04 (34.33)
15:11.00 (33.96) 15:45.11 (34.11)
16:18.94 (33.83) 16:52.54 (33.60)
3 Nguyen, Vien T 16 Saint Augustine- 18:04.15 17:06.49 WNA 20
31.97 1:07.04 (35.07)
1:41.84 (34.80) 2:16.79 (34.95)
2:51.08 (34.29) 3:25.90 (34.82)
4:00.33 (34.43) 4:34.69 (34.36)
5:09.08 (34.39) 5:43.87 (34.79)
6:18.48 (34.61) 6:53.03 (34.55)
7:27.47 (34.44) 8:01.63 (34.16)
8:35.55 (33.92) 9:09.82 (34.27)
9:43.67 (33.85) 10:17.54 (33.87)
10:52.00 (34.46) 11:26.59 (34.59)
12:00.87 (34.28) 12:35.23 (34.36)
13:09.46 (34.23) 13:44.31 (34.85)
14:18.52 (34.21) 14:52.76 (34.24)
15:26.70 (33.94) 16:01.40 (34.70)
16:34.53 (33.13) 17:06.49 (31.96)
4 Marinheiro, Mel 15 South Florida Aq 17:27.49 17:10.20 WJNA 19
30.55 1:04.47 (33.92)
1:38.11 (33.64) 2:12.32 (34.21)
2:41.79 (29.47) 3:20.64 (38.85)
3:44.45 (23.81) 4:29.24 (44.79)
4:58.68 (29.44) 5:38.31 (39.63)
6:04.86 (26.55) 6:47.23 (42.37)
7:18.20 (30.97) 7:56.56 (38.36)
8:25.13 (28.57) 9:05.73 (40.60)
9:36.68 (30.95) 10:15.22 (38.54)
10:43.36 (28.14) 11:24.98 (41.62)
11:53.23 (28.25) 12:34.17 (40.94)
12:58.17 (24.00) 13:43.55 (45.38)
14:16.44 (32.89) 14:53.45 (37.01)
15:25.98 (32.53) 16:03.37 (37.39)
16:26.83 (23.46) 17:10.20 (43.37)
5 Williams, Cecil 17 Area Tallahassee 18:00.56 17:42.88 SZSU 18
31.11 1:05.02 (33.91)
1:39.31 (34.29) 2:14.18 (34.87)
2:48.89 (34.71) 3:24.04 (35.15)
3:58.91 (34.87) 4:34.01 (35.10)
5:08.89 (34.88) 5:43.81 (34.92)
6:17.82 (34.01) 6:52.73 (34.91)
7:26.58 (33.85) 8:02.44 (35.86)
8:37.10 (34.66) 9:12.26 (35.16)
9:47.06 (34.80) 10:22.44 (35.38)
10:57.87 (35.43) 11:33.50 (35.63)
12:08.56 (35.06) 12:43.77 (35.21)
13:18.83 (35.06) 13:54.61 (35.78)
14:30.12 (35.51) 15:05.43 (35.31)
15:41.51 (36.08) 16:17.27 (35.76)
16:52.85 (35.58) 17:42.88 (50.03)
6 Cabrera, Lani 19 Una Dana-FG 17:14.37 17:45.73 SZSU 17
30.87 1:04.33 (33.46)
1:38.87 (34.54) 2:13.92 (35.05)
2:48.70 (34.78) 3:24.46 (35.76)
3:59.72 (35.26) 4:36.19 (36.47)
5:11.35 (35.16) 5:47.80 (36.45)
6:23.39 (35.59) 6:59.58 (36.19)
7:34.72 (35.14) 8:11.11 (36.39)
8:40.79 (29.68) 9:22.83 (42.04)
9:58.38 (35.55) 10:34.71 (36.33)
11:10.53 (35.82) 11:46.88 (36.35)
12:22.77 (35.89) 12:59.05 (36.28)
13:34.85 (35.80) 14:11.37 (36.52)
14:46.92 (35.55) 15:23.40 (36.48)
15:59.09 (35.69) 16:34.75 (35.66)
16:59.34 (24.59) 17:45.73 (46.39)
7 Capers, Hannah 18 Area Tallahassee 17:38.84 17:48.67 SZSU 16
32.39 1:08.42 (36.03)
1:43.54 (35.12) 2:19.94 (36.40)
2:54.98 (35.04) 3:31.27 (36.29)
4:06.72 (35.45) 4:43.20 (36.48)
5:18.63 (35.43) 5:55.02 (36.39)
6:30.63 (35.61) 7:07.08 (36.45)
7:42.76 (35.68) 8:19.36 (36.60)
8:54.31 (34.95) 9:30.28 (35.97)
10:05.50 (35.22) 10:41.85 (36.35)
11:17.18 (35.33) 11:53.61 (36.43)
12:28.80 (35.19) 13:05.20 (36.40)
13:40.64 (35.44) 14:16.84 (36.20)
14:52.54 (35.70) 15:28.99 (36.45)
16:04.02 (35.03) 16:39.92 (35.90)
17:14.79 (34.87) 17:48.67 (33.88)
8 Squartino, Geen 17 SwimFast-FG 17:51.10 17:48.78 SZSU 15
31.36 1:05.25 (33.89)
1:39.77 (34.52) 2:15.18 (35.41)
2:50.31 (35.13) 3:26.00 (35.69)
4:00.76 (34.76) 4:37.74 (36.98)
5:13.73 (35.99) 5:49.84 (36.11)
6:25.91 (36.07) 7:02.26 (36.35)
7:38.18 (35.92) 8:14.59 (36.41)
8:49.08 (34.49) 9:27.28 (38.20)
10:03.38 (36.10) 10:39.68 (36.30)
11:15.61 (35.93) 11:52.10 (36.49)
12:28.21 (36.11) 13:04.21 (36.00)
13:28.61 (24.40) 14:15.46 (46.85)
14:51.35 (35.89) 15:27.26 (35.91)
16:02.99 (35.73) 16:38.75 (35.76)
17:14.22 (35.47) 17:48.78 (34.56)
9 Hespeler, Jessi 17 Connecticut Aqua 17:29.28 17:51.79 SZSU 14
30.93 1:04.49 (33.56)
1:38.61 (34.12) 2:13.84 (35.23)
2:49.16 (35.32) 3:25.25 (36.09)
4:00.24 (34.99) 4:36.16 (35.92)
5:11.74 (35.58) 5:48.00 (36.26)
6:23.46 (35.46) 6:59.94 (36.48)
7:29.13 (29.19) 8:12.16 (43.03)
8:40.89 (28.73) 9:24.48 (43.59)
9:59.93 (35.45) 10:36.72 (36.79)
11:12.64 (35.92) 11:49.64 (37.00)
12:25.89 (36.25) 13:02.70 (36.81)
13:38.66 (35.96) 14:15.13 (36.47)
14:51.20 (36.07) 15:27.99 (36.79)
16:04.01 (36.02) 16:40.33 (36.32)
17:16.46 (36.13) 17:51.79 (35.33)
10 Mannion, Lillia 14 Charles River Aq 17:56.49 17:52.40 SZSU 13
32.57 1:08.32 (35.75)
1:42.97 (34.65) 2:18.85 (35.88)
2:54.18 (35.33) 3:30.38 (36.20)
4:05.81 (35.43) 4:42.03 (36.22)
5:17.65 (35.62) 5:53.83 (36.18)
6:26.33 (32.50) 7:05.93 (39.60)
7:38.89 (32.96) 8:18.18 (39.29)
8:50.24 (32.06) 9:29.58 (39.34)
10:05.03 (35.45) 10:40.93 (35.90)
11:16.81 (35.88) 11:53.09 (36.28)
12:26.41 (33.32) 13:05.10 (38.69)
13:40.87 (35.77) 14:16.99 (36.12)
14:51.56 (34.57) 15:29.06 (37.50)
16:04.48 (35.42) 16:41.20 (36.72)
17:16.92 (35.72) 17:52.40 (35.48)
11 Veloza, Daniela 17 Davie Nadadores- 18:26.70 17:54.17 SZSU 11
32.10 1:07.96 (35.86)
1:43.57 (35.61) 2:20.05 (36.48)
2:55.43 (35.38) 3:32.39 (36.96)
4:07.95 (35.56) 4:44.58 (36.63)
5:11.37 (26.79) 5:56.26 (44.89)
6:31.52 (35.26) 7:08.09 (36.57)
7:43.40 (35.31) 8:20.11 (36.71)
8:48.86 (28.75) 9:32.40 (43.54)
10:08.02 (35.62) 10:44.82 (36.80)
11:20.39 (35.57) 11:57.41 (37.02)
12:32.77 (35.36) 13:09.57 (36.80)
13:44.98 (35.41) 14:21.68 (36.70)
14:56.71 (35.03) 15:32.99 (36.28)
15:56.55 (23.56) 16:44.14 (47.59)
17:19.00 (34.86) 17:54.17 (35.17)
12 Murtagh, Alison 15 Phoenix Swimming 18:45.22 18:12.95 SZSU 9
26.53 1:08.79 (42.26)
1:44.95 (36.16) 2:20.59 (35.64)
2:56.69 (36.10) 3:32.60 (35.91)
4:00.41 (27.81) 4:44.84 (44.43)
5:21.11 (36.27) 5:57.63 (36.52)
6:33.99 (36.36) 7:10.44 (36.45)
7:47.03 (36.59) 8:23.76 (36.73)
9:00.40 (36.64) 9:37.01 (36.61)
10:13.68 (36.67) 10:50.39 (36.71)
11:27.49 (37.10) 12:04.53 (37.04)
12:41.41 (36.88) 13:18.27 (36.86)
13:55.05 (36.78) 14:32.22 (37.17)
15:09.20 (36.98) 15:46.30 (37.10)
16:23.35 (37.05) 17:00.29 (36.94)
17:37.18 (36.89) 18:12.95 (35.77)
13 Barczyk, Victor 16 City Of Lafayett 18:11.36 18:18.95 SZSU 8
33.36 1:09.04 (35.68)
1:45.25 (36.21) 2:22.00 (36.75)
2:58.21 (36.21) 3:35.22 (37.01)
4:11.27 (36.05) 4:48.21 (36.94)
5:24.50 (36.29) 6:01.65 (37.15)
6:37.48 (35.83) 7:15.31 (37.83)
7:51.98 (36.67) 8:29.50 (37.52)
9:06.10 (36.60) 9:43.34 (37.24)
10:19.97 (36.63) 10:57.62 (37.65)
11:34.23 (36.61) 12:11.98 (37.75)
12:48.50 (36.52) 13:26.12 (37.62)
14:02.35 (36.23) 14:39.65 (37.30)
15:15.84 (36.19) 15:53.14 (37.30)
16:29.43 (36.29) 17:06.36 (36.93)
17:42.49 (36.13) 18:18.95 (36.46)
14 Brown, Courtney 13 Bluefish Swim Cl 18:39.34 18:22.89 SZSU 7
32.28 1:07.85 (35.57)
1:40.23 (32.38) 2:20.63 (40.40)
2:53.45 (32.82) 3:33.96 (40.51)
4:10.43 (36.47) 4:47.91 (37.48)
5:20.62 (32.71) 6:01.68 (41.06)
6:37.26 (35.58) 7:15.02 (37.76)
7:45.34 (30.32) 8:29.10 (43.76)
9:03.22 (34.12) 9:42.70 (39.48)
10:18.91 (36.21) 10:56.55 (37.64)
11:31.72 (35.17) 12:11.26 (39.54)
12:47.03 (35.77) 13:25.44 (38.41)
13:59.63 (34.19) 14:39.72 (40.09)
15:15.46 (35.74) 15:54.29 (38.83)
16:28.50 (34.21) 17:09.05 (40.55)
17:39.24 (30.19) 18:22.89 (43.65)
15 Murtagh, Caroli 15 Phoenix Swimming 17:57.13Y 18:24.57 SZSU 6
33.29 1:10.19 (36.90)
1:47.02 (36.83) 2:24.25 (37.23)
3:00.97 (36.72) 3:37.68 (36.71)
4:14.53 (36.85) 4:51.24 (36.71)
5:28.17 (36.93) 6:05.42 (37.25)
6:42.55 (37.13) 7:19.65 (37.10)
7:56.62 (36.97) 8:33.62 (37.00)
9:10.15 (36.53) 9:47.37 (37.22)
10:24.43 (37.06) 11:01.39 (36.96)
11:38.69 (37.30) 12:15.86 (37.17)
12:53.19 (37.33) 13:30.43 (37.24)
14:08.12 (37.69) 14:45.03 (36.91)
15:22.20 (37.17) 15:59.17 (36.97)
16:35.81 (36.64) 17:12.52 (36.71)
17:47.91 (35.39) 18:24.57 (36.66)
16 Herman, Kylie F 15 South Florida Aq 18:25.53Y 18:26.81 SZSU 5
32.67 1:09.37 (36.70)
1:45.30 (35.93) 2:22.72 (37.42)
2:58.85 (36.13) 3:36.36 (37.51)
4:12.89 (36.53) 4:50.46 (37.57)
5:27.17 (36.71) 6:04.79 (37.62)
6:41.29 (36.50) 7:19.05 (37.76)
7:56.07 (37.02) 8:33.60 (37.53)
9:10.50 (36.90) 9:48.16 (37.66)
10:24.88 (36.72) 11:02.72 (37.84)
11:39.51 (36.79) 12:16.81 (37.30)
12:53.81 (37.00) 13:31.42 (37.61)
14:07.86 (36.44) 14:45.86 (38.00)
15:22.39 (36.53) 16:00.12 (37.73)
16:36.57 (36.45) 17:14.38 (37.81)
17:50.82 (36.44) 18:26.81 (35.99)
17 Durso, Maryrach 18 Charles River Aq 18:01.59 18:30.41 SZSU 4
32.59 1:08.28 (35.69)
1:44.10 (35.82) 2:20.55 (36.45)
2:56.74 (36.19) 3:33.37 (36.63)
4:05.21 (31.84) 4:46.83 (41.62)
5:23.74 (36.91) 6:01.03 (37.29)
6:38.29 (37.26) 7:15.81 (37.52)
7:53.39 (37.58) 8:30.72 (37.33)
9:08.05 (37.33) 9:45.39 (37.34)
10:22.96 (37.57) 11:00.33 (37.37)
11:37.81 (37.48) 12:15.52 (37.71)
12:53.07 (37.55) 13:30.85 (37.78)
14:08.54 (37.69) 14:46.45 (37.91)
15:23.80 (37.35) 16:01.71 (37.91)
16:39.03 (37.32) 17:16.77 (37.74)
17:52.24 (35.47) 18:30.41 (38.17)
18 Heron, Kelley E 13 South Florida Aq 18:45.16 18:32.96 SZSU 3
32.76 1:08.60 (35.84)
1:44.40 (35.80) 2:21.20 (36.80)
2:55.87 (34.67) 3:34.77 (38.90)
4:11.61 (36.84) 4:48.96 (37.35)
5:22.88 (33.92) 6:03.13 (40.25)
6:40.29 (37.16) 7:17.86 (37.57)
7:53.76 (35.90) 8:32.60 (38.84)
9:09.81 (37.21) 9:47.48 (37.67)
10:24.60 (37.12) 11:02.37 (37.77)
11:39.66 (37.29) 12:17.71 (38.05)
12:47.94 (30.23) 13:32.62 (44.68)
14:08.52 (35.90) 14:48.05 (39.53)
15:20.86 (32.81) 16:03.70 (42.84)
16:41.27 (37.57) 17:19.18 (37.91)
17:56.29 (37.11) 18:32.96 (36.67)
19 Jones, Haley M 17 Seacoast Swimmin 18:43.24 18:35.91 SZSU 2
23.07 1:08.86 (45.79)
1:36.02 (27.16) 2:23.26 (47.24)
3:00.79 (37.53) 3:38.04 (37.25)
4:14.80 (36.76) 4:51.70 (36.90)
5:28.84 (37.14) 6:06.34 (37.50)
6:43.97 (37.63) 7:21.58 (37.61)
7:59.08 (37.50) 8:36.84 (37.76)
9:14.42 (37.58) 9:52.33 (37.91)
10:22.73 (30.40) 11:07.39 (44.66)
11:44.89 (37.50) 12:22.48 (37.59)
12:54.30 (31.82) 13:37.99 (43.69)
14:13.76 (35.77) 14:53.37 (39.61)
15:30.92 (37.55) 16:08.42 (37.50)
16:45.92 (37.50) 17:22.70 (36.78)
17:59.74 (37.04) 18:35.91 (36.17)
20 Whall, Emma C 13 Seacoast Swimmin 18:01.02Y 18:38.32 SZSP 1
33.02 1:10.17 (37.15)
1:46.86 (36.69) 2:25.07 (38.21)
3:02.19 (37.12) 3:39.99 (37.80)
4:17.01 (37.02) 4:55.45 (38.44)
5:32.60 (37.15) 6:10.75 (38.15)
6:47.28 (36.53) 7:25.65 (38.37)
8:02.25 (36.60) 8:40.25 (38.00)
9:16.96 (36.71) 9:54.66 (37.70)
10:31.76 (37.10) 11:08.96 (37.20)
11:44.51 (35.55) 12:21.86 (37.35)
12:58.93 (37.07) 13:36.90 (37.97)
14:13.92 (37.02) 14:52.31 (38.39)
15:29.75 (37.44) 16:07.74 (37.99)
16:45.34 (37.60) 17:23.86 (38.52)
18:01.07 (37.21) 18:38.32 (37.25)
21 Griffith, Laure 15 Swim Florida-FL 18:05.28Y 18:40.83 SZSP
33.64 1:10.40 (36.76)
1:47.83 (37.43) 2:25.02 (37.19)
3:02.43 (37.41) 3:39.87 (37.44)
4:17.46 (37.59) 4:54.98 (37.52)
5:33.02 (38.04) 6:11.45 (38.43)
6:49.11 (37.66) 7:27.00 (37.89)
8:04.91 (37.91) 8:42.78 (37.87)
9:20.40 (37.62) 9:57.78 (37.38)
10:35.05 (37.27) 11:12.39 (37.34)
11:49.49 (37.10) 12:26.98 (37.49)
13:04.72 (37.74) 13:42.78 (38.06)
14:20.21 (37.43) 14:57.57 (37.36)
15:34.73 (37.16) 16:12.51 (37.78)
16:50.17 (37.66) 17:27.73 (37.56)
18:05.01 (37.28) 18:40.83 (35.82)
22 Aubin, Sydnee A 13 Seacoast Swimmin 18:56.76 18:45.89 SZSP
31.28 1:09.06 (37.78)
1:42.38 (33.32) 2:22.54 (40.16)
2:57.73 (35.19) 3:37.00 (39.27)
4:13.70 (36.70) 4:51.71 (38.01)
5:28.57 (36.86) 6:06.76 (38.19)
6:41.54 (34.78) 7:22.19 (40.65)
7:59.39 (37.20) 8:37.64 (38.25)
9:12.16 (34.52) 9:52.96 (40.80)
10:29.91 (36.95) 11:07.75 (37.84)
11:45.37 (37.62) 12:23.64 (38.27)
13:01.28 (37.64) 13:39.90 (38.62)
14:18.07 (38.17) 14:56.64 (38.57)
15:34.33 (37.69) 16:13.09 (38.76)
16:50.77 (37.68) 17:29.74 (38.97)
18:07.58 (37.84) 18:45.89 (38.31)
23 Cordery, Haley 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 18:51.22 18:46.42 SZSP
28.29 1:08.51 (40.22)
1:45.62 (37.11) 2:22.88 (37.26)
2:57.02 (34.14) 3:38.11 (41.09)
4:15.56 (37.45) 4:53.47 (37.91)
5:29.37 (35.90) 6:08.67 (39.30)
6:43.04 (34.37) 7:24.66 (41.62)
7:59.23 (34.57) 8:40.47 (41.24)
9:17.71 (37.24) 9:56.03 (38.32)
10:32.54 (36.51) 11:12.33 (39.79)
11:48.92 (36.59) 12:28.18 (39.26)
13:01.95 (33.77) 13:44.01 (42.06)
14:17.65 (33.64) 15:00.55 (42.90)
15:37.69 (37.14) 16:17.00 (39.31)
16:54.86 (37.86) 17:33.06 (38.20)
18:05.14 (32.08) 18:46.42 (41.28)
24 Costa, Nilza He 18 Davie Nadadores- 18:02.44 18:50.08 SZSP
33.48 1:09.94 (36.46)
1:46.38 (36.44) 2:23.28 (36.90)
2:54.36 (31.08) 3:36.87 (42.51)
4:13.66 (36.79) 4:51.25 (37.59)
5:28.06 (36.81) 6:05.66 (37.60)
6:43.22 (37.56) 7:21.24 (38.02)
7:59.30 (38.06) 8:37.72 (38.42)
9:15.95 (38.23) 9:54.45 (38.50)
10:32.46 (38.01) 11:11.31 (38.85)
11:40.00 (28.69) 12:27.88 (47.88)
13:06.03 (38.15) 13:44.25 (38.22)
14:15.20 (30.95) 15:00.71 (45.51)
15:32.10 (31.39) 16:17.90 (45.80)
16:56.18 (38.28) 17:34.77 (38.59)
18:12.29 (37.52) 18:50.08 (37.79)
25 Castille, Isabe 17 City Of Lafayett 18:20.97Y 18:50.26 SZSP
33.34 1:10.21 (36.87)
1:46.52 (36.31) 2:24.26 (37.74)
3:00.70 (36.44) 3:38.74 (38.04)
4:14.93 (36.19) 4:53.72 (38.79)
5:30.93 (37.21) 6:09.22 (38.29)
6:46.07 (36.85) 7:23.86 (37.79)
8:00.10 (36.24) 8:38.64 (38.54)
9:15.37 (36.73) 9:53.39 (38.02)
10:29.98 (36.59) 11:09.74 (39.76)
11:47.85 (38.11) 12:26.54 (38.69)
13:04.56 (38.02) 13:43.23 (38.67)
14:21.41 (38.18) 15:00.06 (38.65)
15:38.25 (38.19) 16:17.44 (39.19)
16:55.46 (38.02) 17:34.54 (39.08)
18:12.98 (38.44) 18:50.26 (37.28)
26 Hurley, Samanth 14 Swim Florida-FL 18:12.24Y 18:50.86 SZSP
33.66 1:11.12 (37.46)
1:44.30 (33.18) 2:26.09 (41.79)
3:02.13 (36.04) 3:41.17 (39.04)
4:18.41 (37.24) 4:56.94 (38.53)
5:34.12 (37.18) 6:12.69 (38.57)
6:50.44 (37.75) 7:28.52 (38.08)
8:06.27 (37.75) 8:44.71 (38.44)
9:22.18 (37.47) 10:00.15 (37.97)
10:37.63 (37.48) 11:16.41 (38.78)
11:53.57 (37.16) 12:31.81 (38.24)
13:06.35 (34.54) 13:47.91 (41.56)
14:25.42 (37.51) 15:03.61 (38.19)
15:41.18 (37.57) 16:19.95 (38.77)
16:57.65 (37.70) 17:35.99 (38.34)
18:06.83 (30.84) 18:50.86 (44.03)
27 Brannan, Mariss 13 Pine Crest Swimm 18:20.59Y 18:52.46 SZSP
32.94 1:10.46 (37.52)
1:47.04 (36.58) 2:26.27 (39.23)
3:04.03 (37.76) 3:42.35 (38.32)
4:20.33 (37.98) 4:58.89 (38.56)
5:27.94 (29.05) 6:15.75 (47.81)
6:53.98 (38.23) 7:32.69 (38.71)
7:56.90 (24.21) 8:49.06 (52.16)
9:27.27 (38.21) 10:05.60 (38.33)
10:43.67 (38.07) 11:22.09 (38.42)
12:00.13 (38.04) 12:38.37 (38.24)
13:15.32 (36.95) 13:53.84 (38.52)
14:31.67 (37.83) 15:09.84 (38.17)
15:46.69 (36.85) 16:25.24 (38.55)
17:02.80 (37.56) 17:40.26 (37.46)
18:17.03 (36.77) 18:52.46 (35.43)
28 Aponte, Maria M 17 Swim Fort Lauder 18:18.36Y 18:56.02 SZSP
33.01 1:09.45 (36.44)
1:45.25 (35.80) 2:22.03 (36.78)
2:58.54 (36.51) 3:36.35 (37.81)
4:13.13 (36.78) 4:51.04 (37.91)
5:28.37 (37.33) 6:06.56 (38.19)
6:35.62 (29.06) 7:22.38 (46.76)
7:53.09 (30.71) 8:39.25 (46.16)
9:09.09 (29.84) 9:55.74 (46.65)
10:23.42 (27.68) 11:13.42 (50.00)
11:45.54 (32.12) 12:31.48 (45.94)
13:10.45 (38.97) 13:49.29 (38.84)
14:28.10 (38.81) 15:07.34 (39.24)
15:45.80 (38.46) 16:25.18 (39.38)
16:54.99 (29.81) 17:40.90 (45.91)
18:12.27 (31.37) 18:56.02 (43.75)
29 Gibson, Molly C 16 Seacoast Swimmin 18:21.46Y 19:00.86
32.64 1:11.32 (38.68)
1:42.68 (31.36) 2:26.66 (43.98)
2:57.22 (30.56) 3:42.36 (45.14)
4:19.87 (37.51) 4:58.25 (38.38)
5:35.78 (37.53) 6:14.45 (38.67)
6:51.93 (37.48) 7:30.56 (38.63)
8:08.43 (37.87) 8:47.44 (39.01)
9:24.86 (37.42) 10:04.04 (39.18)
10:41.67 (37.63) 11:20.56 (38.89)
11:58.46 (37.90) 12:37.61 (39.15)
13:14.22 (36.61) 13:55.35 (41.13)
14:33.39 (38.04) 15:12.66 (39.27)
15:37.71 (25.05) 16:29.73 (52.02)
17:05.83 (36.10) 17:46.00 (40.17)
18:23.22 (37.22) 19:00.86 (37.64)
30 Pacitti, Alexan 15 Plantation Swim- 18:38.89 19:01.42
32.37 1:08.44 (36.07)
1:45.19 (36.75) 2:22.58 (37.39)
3:00.04 (37.46) 3:38.22 (38.18)
4:16.04 (37.82) 4:54.02 (37.98)
5:32.02 (38.00) 6:10.54 (38.52)
6:44.36 (33.82) 7:26.61 (42.25)
8:04.73 (38.12) 8:43.27 (38.54)
9:21.09 (37.82) 9:59.88 (38.79)
10:38.13 (38.25) 11:16.41 (38.28)
11:54.97 (38.56) 12:34.26 (39.29)
13:12.32 (38.06) 13:51.53 (39.21)
14:25.69 (34.16) 15:09.16 (43.47)
15:47.60 (38.44) 16:27.02 (39.42)
17:06.02 (39.00) 17:45.73 (39.71)
18:24.43 (38.70) 19:01.42 (36.99)
31 Herrod, Ashley 14 Wahoo''s of Welli 18:55.22 19:02.54
32.86 1:10.29 (37.43)
1:47.74 (37.45) 2:25.69 (37.95)
3:03.34 (37.65) 3:41.48 (38.14)
4:19.13 (37.65) 4:57.96 (38.83)
5:35.66 (37.70) 6:14.78 (39.12)
6:52.74 (37.96) 7:31.36 (38.62)
8:09.25 (37.89) 8:48.29 (39.04)
9:26.21 (37.92) 10:05.45 (39.24)
10:43.31 (37.86) 11:22.66 (39.35)
12:00.89 (38.23) 12:40.05 (39.16)
13:18.27 (38.22) 13:57.27 (39.00)
14:35.29 (38.02) 15:14.00 (38.71)
15:52.11 (38.11) 16:31.02 (38.91)
17:09.19 (38.17) 17:47.61 (38.42)
18:25.36 (37.75) 19:02.54 (37.18)
32 Wright, Haley E 16 South Florida Aq 18:23.33Y 19:08.04
32.99 1:09.36 (36.37)
1:44.96 (35.60) 2:23.99 (39.03)
3:01.53 (37.54) 3:39.35 (37.82)
4:16.78 (37.43) 4:55.65 (38.87)
5:33.76 (38.11) 6:12.05 (38.29)
6:36.56 (24.51) 7:28.81 (52.25)
8:07.55 (38.74) 8:45.97 (38.42)
9:24.50 (38.53) 10:03.02 (38.52)
10:41.60 (38.58) 11:20.14 (38.54)
11:59.05 (38.91) 12:38.12 (39.07)
13:16.84 (38.72) 13:55.90 (39.06)
14:34.82 (38.92) 15:13.85 (39.03)
15:52.92 (39.07) 16:32.09 (39.17)
17:11.27 (39.18) 17:50.37 (39.10)
18:20.83 (30.46) 19:08.04 (47.21)
33 Black, Cassidy 16 Seacoast Swimmin 18:50.01 19:11.70
33.92 1:10.88 (36.96)
1:48.26 (37.38) 2:26.02 (37.76)
3:03.95 (37.93) 3:42.27 (38.32)
4:20.13 (37.86) 4:58.46 (38.33)
5:37.00 (38.54) 6:15.30 (38.30)
6:53.82 (38.52) 7:32.56 (38.74)
8:10.90 (38.34) 8:49.65 (38.75)
9:28.30 (38.65) 10:07.31 (39.01)
10:46.20 (38.89) 11:25.27 (39.07)
12:03.87 (38.60) 12:43.36 (39.49)
13:22.05 (38.69) 14:01.20 (39.15)
14:40.62 (39.42) 15:19.60 (38.98)
15:58.41 (38.81) 16:37.88 (39.47)
17:16.78 (38.90) 17:55.73 (38.95)
18:34.03 (38.30) 19:11.70 (37.67)
34 McGrail, Caroly 15 Charles River Aq 18:17.14Y 19:17.12
32.44 1:08.78 (36.34)
1:46.11 (37.33) 2:23.70 (37.59)
3:01.67 (37.97) 3:38.37 (36.70)
4:16.13 (37.76) 4:54.02 (37.89)
5:32.37 (38.35) 6:09.85 (37.48)
6:48.38 (38.53) 7:26.33 (37.95)
8:04.43 (38.10) 8:42.61 (38.18)
9:20.41 (37.80) 9:58.77 (38.36)
10:36.12 (37.35) 11:15.74 (39.62)
11:55.13 (39.39) 12:34.12 (38.99)
13:14.78 (40.66) 13:54.46 (39.68)
14:35.00 (40.54) 15:16.20 (41.20)
15:56.79 (40.59) 16:37.61 (40.82)
17:18.08 (40.47) 17:57.96 (39.88)
18:38.87 (40.91) 19:17.12 (38.25)
35 Phillips, Lacy 14 Wahoo''s of Welli 18:18.21Y 19:28.64
32.82 1:10.90 (38.08)
1:47.64 (36.74) 2:26.89 (39.25)
3:05.74 (38.85) 3:44.36 (38.62)
4:23.12 (38.76) 5:02.19 (39.07)
5:40.43 (38.24) 6:19.96 (39.53)
6:59.95 (39.99) 7:39.85 (39.90)
8:19.11 (39.26) 8:58.88 (39.77)
9:37.49 (38.61) 10:16.98 (39.49)
10:55.59 (38.61) 11:35.07 (39.48)
12:13.76 (38.69) 12:53.77 (40.01)
13:33.45 (39.68) 14:13.15 (39.70)
14:52.11 (38.96) 15:32.08 (39.97)
16:11.45 (39.37) 16:50.85 (39.40)
17:30.24 (39.39) 18:10.00 (39.76)
18:49.23 (39.23) 19:28.64 (39.41)
36 Hurley, Michael 17 Seacoast Swimmin 18:54.00 19:34.67
32.02 1:07.31 (35.29)
1:37.40 (30.09) 2:20.73 (43.33)
2:54.49 (33.76) 3:35.60 (41.11)
4:13.87 (38.27) 4:53.47 (39.60)
5:33.47 (40.00) 6:14.36 (40.89)
6:48.95 (34.59) 7:35.50 (46.55)
8:12.70 (37.20) 8:55.26 (42.56)
9:35.18 (39.92) 10:15.61 (40.43)
11:34.78 ( )
12:13.85 (39.07) 12:55.24 (41.39)
13:34.94 (39.70) 14:14.98 (40.04)
14:47.51 (32.53) 15:35.24 (47.73)
16:14.80 (39.56) 16:54.79 (39.99)
17:34.73 (39.94) 18:15.38 (40.65)
18:54.85 (39.47) 19:34.67 (39.82)
Event 2 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Sectionals: # 8:08.11 7/16/2009 Logan W. Storie, CAT-OR
FG Open: & 8:01.39 8/12/2002 John Cole, GSC-FL
8:17.09 WCT World Champ Trials
8:18.59 OPEN US Open
8:21.49 WNA Winter Nationals
8:33.79 WJNA Winter Junior Nats
9:04.69 SZSU Sectionals Summer
9:19.89 SZSP Sectionals Spring
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Pedraza, Yoelvi 25 Davie Nadadores- 8:14.26 8:19.35 WNA 24
29.33 1:00.94 (31.61)
1:32.26 (31.32) 2:03.75 (31.49)
2:35.01 (31.26) 3:06.99 (31.98)
3:38.75 (31.76) 4:10.77 (32.02)
4:42.38 (31.61) 5:14.28 (31.90)
5:45.91 (31.63) 6:17.74 (31.83)
6:48.84 (31.10) 7:19.61 (30.77)
7:49.86 (30.25) 8:19.35 (29.49)
2 Rosenbaum, Ryan 18 Univ of Florida- 8:28.94 8:20.74 WNA 21
28.79 1:00.39 (31.60)
1:31.81 (31.42) 2:03.68 (31.87)
2:35.38 (31.70) 3:07.68 (32.30)
3:38.73 (31.05) 4:10.31 (31.58)
4:41.59 (31.28) 5:13.89 (32.30)
5:45.84 (31.95) 6:17.80 (31.96)
6:49.12 (31.32) 7:20.99 (31.87)
7:51.34 (30.35) 8:20.74 (29.40)
3 Davila, Miguel 19 Una Dana-FG 8:19.32 8:22.90 WJNA 20
29.14 1:00.72 (31.58)
1:31.60 (30.88) 2:03.33 (31.73)
2:35.17 (31.84) 3:07.63 (32.46)
3:39.13 (31.50) 4:10.88 (31.75)
4:41.98 (31.10) 5:13.92 (31.94)
5:45.21 (31.29) 6:17.16 (31.95)
6:48.76 (31.60) 7:20.68 (31.92)
7:51.93 (31.25) 8:22.90 (30.97)
4 Smiddy, Samuel 18 AK Sharks-FG 8:32.27 8:23.88 WJNA 19
29.49 1:00.68 (31.19)
1:31.69 (31.01) 2:03.12 (31.43)
2:34.58 (31.46) 3:06.52 (31.94)
3:38.61 (32.09) 4:10.99 (32.38)
4:43.07 (32.08) 5:15.51 (32.44)
5:47.01 (31.50) 6:19.40 (32.39)
6:50.87 (31.47) 7:22.83 (31.96)
7:53.82 (30.99) 8:23.88 (30.06)
5 Rutkin, Lance J 18 Swim Fort Lauder 8:16.94 8:26.92 WJNA 18
28.74 59.51 (30.77)
1:30.39 (30.88) 2:01.84 (31.45)
2:33.63 (31.79) 3:05.80 (32.17)
3:37.94 (32.14) 4:10.55 (32.61)
4:42.19 (31.64) 5:14.56 (32.37)
5:46.77 (32.21) 6:19.45 (32.68)
6:51.88 (32.43) 7:24.76 (32.88)
7:57.03 (32.27) 8:26.92 (29.89)
6 Samuelson, Loga 16 Swim Florida-FL 8:19.80 8:27.28 WJNA 17
29.07 59.80 (30.73)
1:30.77 (30.97) 2:02.09 (31.32)
2:33.58 (31.49) 3:05.70 (32.12)
3:37.97 (32.27) 4:10.45 (32.48)
4:42.63 (32.18) 5:14.80 (32.17)
5:47.09 (32.29) 6:19.40 (32.31)
6:51.75 (32.35) 7:24.35 (32.60)
7:57.00 (32.65) 8:27.28 (30.28)
7 Green, Connor G 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 9:05.18 8:28.42 WJNA 16
23.33 59.78 (36.45)
1:31.75 (31.97) 2:03.90 (32.15)
2:36.15 (32.25) 3:08.61 (32.46)
3:40.45 (31.84) 4:12.72 (32.27)
4:44.64 (31.92) 5:16.49 (31.85)
5:43.07 (26.58) 6:20.68 (37.61)
6:50.14 (29.46) 7:24.99 (34.85)
7:50.13 (25.14) 8:28.42 (38.29)
8 Gomez, Alejandr 27 Davie Nadadores- 8:09.28 8:28.74 WJNA 15
29.29 1:00.93 (31.64)
1:32.59 (31.66) 2:04.81 (32.22)
2:36.29 (31.48) 3:08.57 (32.28)
3:40.75 (32.18) 4:13.58 (32.83)
4:44.77 (31.19) 5:16.59 (31.82)
5:48.17 (31.58) 6:20.22 (32.05)
6:52.29 (32.07) 7:24.92 (32.63)
7:57.60 (32.68) 8:28.74 (31.14)
9 Hosfeld, Marco 17 Swim Fort Lauder 9:31.67Y 8:34.96 SZSU 14
29.44 1:01.70 (32.26)
1:33.69 (31.99) 2:06.36 (32.67)
2:33.31 (26.95) 3:11.57 (38.26)
3:43.61 (32.04) 4:16.63 (33.02)
4:49.06 (32.43) 5:22.03 (32.97)
5:49.72 (27.69) 6:27.57 (37.85)
6:54.01 (26.44) 7:31.97 (37.96)
7:59.12 (27.15) 8:34.96 (35.84)
10 Poon, Brian 15 Phoenix Swimming 8:40.55 8:38.50 SZSU 13
28.75 1:00.83 (32.08)
1:33.57 (32.74) 2:06.24 (32.67)
2:39.52 (33.28) 3:12.38 (32.86)
3:45.52 (33.14) 4:18.58 (33.06)
4:52.01 (33.43) 5:24.68 (32.67)
5:57.89 (33.21) 6:30.60 (32.71)
7:03.88 (33.28) 7:36.24 (32.36)
8:08.86 (32.62) 8:38.50 (29.64)
11 Casey, Grant C 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 8:34.81 8:39.57 SZSU 11
28.86 1:01.38 (32.52)
1:34.02 (32.64) 2:06.95 (32.93)
2:39.40 (32.45) 3:12.92 (33.52)
3:45.10 (32.18) 4:18.66 (33.56)
4:51.45 (32.79) 5:24.49 (33.04)
5:57.44 (32.95) 6:30.83 (33.39)
7:03.29 (32.46) 7:36.34 (33.05)
8:00.74 (24.40) 8:39.57 (38.83)
12 Pinon, Julien 14 South Florida Aq 9:52.48Y 8:40.62 SZSU 9
28.71 1:00.38 (31.67)
1:33.28 (32.90) 2:06.16 (32.88)
2:39.16 (33.00) 3:12.42 (33.26)
3:45.78 (33.36) 4:18.83 (33.05)
4:52.26 (33.43) 5:25.69 (33.43)
5:58.77 (33.08) 6:31.91 (33.14)
7:04.48 (32.57) 7:37.06 (32.58)
8:09.07 (32.01) 8:40.62 (31.55)
13 Peach, Kyle G 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 8:50.39 8:42.46 SZSU 8
29.53 1:01.46 (31.93)
1:34.24 (32.78) 2:06.92 (32.68)
2:40.06 (33.14) 3:13.08 (33.02)
3:46.53 (33.45) 4:19.42 (32.89)
4:52.42 (33.00) 5:25.25 (32.83)
5:54.64 (29.39) 6:31.36 (36.72)
7:00.71 (29.35) 7:37.32 (36.61)
8:10.22 (32.90) 8:42.46 (32.24)
14 Tillotson, Jaso 15 Swim Florida-FL 8:45.26 8:47.85 SZSU 7
25.56 1:01.26 (35.70)
1:27.06 (25.80) 2:07.33 (40.27)
2:40.80 (33.47) 3:14.45 (33.65)
3:47.86 (33.41) 4:21.46 (33.60)
4:47.20 (25.74) 5:28.24 (41.04)
5:51.86 (23.62) 6:35.45 (43.59)
7:09.08 (33.63) 7:42.63 (33.55)
8:15.74 (33.11) 8:47.85 (32.11)
15 Messuri, Michae 17 Swim Florida-FL 8:37.22 8:49.66 SZSU 6
29.46 1:02.05 (32.59)
1:35.25 (33.20) 2:08.38 (33.13)
2:41.58 (33.20) 3:15.06 (33.48)
3:48.61 (33.55) 4:22.33 (33.72)
4:55.93 (33.60) 5:29.91 (33.98)
6:03.39 (33.48) 6:37.17 (33.78)
7:10.71 (33.54) 7:44.19 (33.48)
8:17.33 (33.14) 8:49.66 (32.33)
16 Asuaje Solon, J 16 Charles River Aq 8:48.34 8:52.65 SZSU 5
29.19 1:00.74 (31.55)
1:33.07 (32.33) 2:07.24 (34.17)
2:41.31 (34.07) 3:15.21 (33.90)
3:44.00 (28.79) 4:23.83 (39.83)
4:58.17 (34.34) 5:32.99 (34.82)
6:03.59 (30.60) 6:42.12 (38.53)
7:09.58 (27.46) 7:49.79 (40.21)
8:14.86 (25.07) 8:52.65 (37.79)
17 Mumtaz, Shahzad 16 Charles River Aq 8:54.48 8:55.64 SZSU 4
30.24 1:03.26 (33.02)
1:35.68 (32.42) 2:09.58 (33.90)
2:42.61 (33.03) 3:17.01 (34.40)
3:50.37 (33.36) 4:24.92 (34.55)
4:58.41 (33.49) 5:32.85 (34.44)
6:06.66 (33.81) 6:41.25 (34.59)
7:14.96 (33.71) 7:49.49 (34.53)
8:22.70 (33.21) 8:55.64 (32.94)
18 Chason, Brandon 15 Area Tallahassee 9:46.12Y 8:56.09 SZSU 3
30.62 1:04.31 (33.69)
1:32.57 (28.26) 2:11.55 (38.98)
2:40.94 (29.39) 3:18.39 (37.45)
3:48.73 (30.34) 4:25.45 (36.72)
4:57.39 (31.94) 5:33.08 (35.69)
6:05.31 (32.23) 6:40.56 (35.25)
7:12.54 (31.98) 7:48.63 (36.09)
8:09.90 (21.27) 8:56.09 (46.19)
19 Cline, Cody T 15 Wahoo''s of Welli 10:00.21Y 9:01.35 SZSU 2
28.69 1:00.33 (31.64)
1:33.61 (33.28) 2:06.73 (33.12)
2:40.24 (33.51) 3:13.99 (33.75)
3:48.53 (34.54) 4:23.11 (34.58)
4:57.75 (34.64) 5:32.50 (34.75)
6:07.82 (35.32) 6:42.56 (34.74)
7:17.88 (35.32) 7:52.87 (34.99)
8:27.98 (35.11) 9:01.35 (33.37)
20 Rossi, Ferrucci 18 Davie Nadadores- 9:43.66Y 9:05.42 SZSP 1
29.54 1:02.69 (33.15)
1:23.70 (21.01) 2:10.60 (46.90)
2:44.90 (34.30) 3:19.31 (34.41)
3:53.52 (34.21) 4:28.37 (34.85)
5:02.84 (34.47) 5:37.40 (34.56)
6:11.63 (34.23) 6:46.96 (35.33)
7:21.44 (34.48) 7:57.17 (35.73)
8:31.28 (34.11) 9:05.42 (34.14)
21 Bond, Liam L 16 Seacoast Swimmin 9:06.39 9:08.08 SZSP
30.19 1:03.50 (33.31)
1:37.18 (33.68) 2:12.03 (34.85)
2:46.07 (34.04) 3:21.04 (34.97)
3:55.37 (34.33) 4:30.66 (35.29)
5:05.07 (34.41) 5:40.11 (35.04)
6:14.48 (34.37) 6:49.89 (35.41)
7:23.80 (33.91) 7:59.28 (35.48)
8:33.42 (34.14) 9:08.08 (34.66)
22 Keer, Dylan T 14 Swim Florida-FL 9:14.48 9:08.43 SZSP
30.57 1:03.80 (33.23)
1:38.61 (34.81) 2:13.99 (35.38)
2:49.08 (35.09) 3:23.87 (34.79)
3:59.05 (35.18) 4:33.61 (34.56)
5:08.37 (34.76) 5:42.61 (34.24)
6:17.41 (34.80) 6:51.98 (34.57)
7:27.05 (35.07) 8:01.67 (34.62)
8:35.84 (34.17) 9:08.43 (32.59)
23 Spence, Aaron C 16 Swim Florida-FL 10:22.52Y 9:10.27 SZSP
31.47 1:06.60 (35.13)
1:40.85 (34.25) 2:16.40 (35.55)
2:51.03 (34.63) 3:25.93 (34.90)
3:58.88 (32.95) 4:35.23 (36.35)
5:09.60 (34.37) 5:44.53 (34.93)
6:19.12 (34.59) 6:53.78 (34.66)
7:20.15 (26.37) 8:03.51 (43.36)
8:36.73 (33.22) 9:10.27 (33.54)
24 Siwady, Gabriel 16 Unattached-FL 9:09.40 9:12.27 SZSP
29.87 1:03.65 (33.78)
1:34.47 (30.82) 2:12.44 (37.97)
2:40.13 (27.69) 3:21.69 (41.56)
3:54.89 (33.20) 4:31.56 (36.67)
4:59.45 (27.89) 5:41.39 (41.94)
6:16.53 (35.14) 6:52.22 (35.69)
7:24.67 (32.45) 8:02.99 (38.32)
8:37.69 (34.70) 9:12.27 (34.58)
25 Walsh, Michael 14 Phoenix Swimming 10:09.67Y 9:12.39 SZSP
29.65 1:03.29 (33.64)
1:37.62 (34.33) 2:12.60 (34.98)
2:46.86 (34.26) 3:22.36 (35.50)
3:56.09 (33.73) 4:32.43 (36.34)
5:07.53 (35.10) 5:43.21 (35.68)
6:18.38 (35.17) 6:53.69 (35.31)
7:28.60 (34.91) 8:04.07 (35.47)
8:38.55 (34.48) 9:12.39 (33.84)
26 Asseraf, Joshua 18 Swim Fort Lauder 9:07.68 9:13.77 SZSP
30.31 1:03.24 (32.93)
1:37.19 (33.95) 2:11.67 (34.48)
2:47.01 (35.34) 3:22.01 (35.00)
3:56.70 (34.69) 4:31.76 (35.06)
5:06.93 (35.17) 5:42.12 (35.19)
6:17.91 (35.79) 6:52.97 (35.06)
7:29.31 (36.34) 8:04.38 (35.07)
8:35.87 (31.49) 9:13.77 (37.90)
27 Gomes, Carlos E 18 Davie Nadadores- 9:56.37Y 9:14.03 SZSP
29.42 1:02.41 (32.99)
1:35.04 (32.63) 2:10.23 (35.19)
2:44.27 (34.04) 3:19.14 (34.87)
3:53.73 (34.59) 4:28.73 (35.00)
5:03.40 (34.67) 5:39.02 (35.62)
6:13.04 (34.02) 6:50.80 (37.76)
7:26.38 (35.58) 8:02.51 (36.13)
8:38.10 (35.59) 9:14.03 (35.93)
28 Arifovic, Adi 13 Phoenix Swimming 9:18.12 9:14.42 SZSP
30.33 1:04.46 (34.13)
1:38.80 (34.34) 2:13.54 (34.74)
2:48.20 (34.66) 3:23.52 (35.32)
3:58.29 (34.77) 4:33.63 (35.34)
5:08.90 (35.27) 5:44.39 (35.49)
6:19.40 (35.01) 6:55.43 (36.03)
7:30.00 (34.57) 8:05.59 (35.59)
8:34.56 (28.97) 9:14.42 (39.86)
29 Cook, Samuel H 18 City Of Lafayett 10:18.36Y 9:15.67 SZSP
30.30 1:03.62 (33.32)
1:34.13 (30.51) 2:12.49 (38.36)
2:40.72 (28.23) 3:21.66 (40.94)
3:51.63 (29.97) 4:31.86 (40.23)
5:04.32 (32.46) 5:42.10 (37.78)
6:16.79 (34.69) 6:53.17 (36.38)
7:25.05 (31.88) 8:04.59 (39.54)
8:37.09 (32.50) 9:15.67 (38.58)
30 Romanelli, Matt 18 Wahoo''s of Welli 10:07.71Y 9:19.12 SZSP
29.90 1:03.64 (33.74)
1:37.68 (34.04) 2:13.44 (35.76)
2:48.25 (34.81) 3:24.40 (36.15)
3:59.11 (34.71) 4:35.34 (36.23)
5:10.02 (34.68) 5:46.18 (36.16)
6:21.29 (35.11) 6:58.09 (36.80)
7:32.96 (34.87) 8:09.78 (36.82)
8:44.73 (34.95) 9:19.12 (34.39)
31 Tanur, Jorge M 14 Charles River Aq 10:20.22Y 9:24.07
30.38 1:05.56 (35.18)
1:34.66 (29.10) 2:16.82 (42.16)
2:49.01 (32.19) 3:28.80 (39.79)
3:59.70 (30.90) 4:41.17 (41.47)
5:15.14 (33.97) 5:52.46 (37.32)
6:23.66 (31.20) 7:03.99 (40.33)
7:35.71 (31.72) 8:15.78 (40.07)
8:47.83 (32.05) 9:24.07 (36.24)
32 Walch, Michael 13 Swim Florida-FL 10:21.73Y 9:24.11
30.22 1:04.20 (33.98)
1:33.81 (29.61) 2:15.52 (41.71)
2:51.27 (35.75) 3:27.82 (36.55)
4:04.23 (36.41) 4:41.04 (36.81)
5:15.21 (34.17) 5:50.68 (35.47)
6:21.16 (30.48) 7:03.49 (42.33)
7:39.69 (36.20) 8:16.11 (36.42)
8:51.12 (35.01) 9:24.11 (32.99)
33 Kopecki, Christ 13 South Florida Aq 10:41.71 9:24.97
31.41 1:06.53 (35.12)
1:42.18 (35.65) 2:18.95 (36.77)
2:54.96 (36.01) 3:31.61 (36.65)
4:07.82 (36.21) 4:44.84 (37.02)
5:20.85 (36.01) 5:57.16 (36.31)
6:32.74 (35.58) 7:08.20 (35.46)
7:43.91 (35.71) 8:19.21 (35.30)
8:53.39 (34.18) 9:24.97 (31.58)
34 Notarangelo, Za 18 Seacoast Swimmin 9:17.05 9:29.29
29.71 1:03.26 (33.55)
1:37.66 (34.40) 2:12.72 (35.06)
2:47.64 (34.92) 3:24.04 (36.40)
3:59.62 (35.58) 4:36.35 (36.73)
5:13.28 (36.93) 5:50.35 (37.07)
6:26.93 (36.58) 7:03.38 (36.45)
7:40.20 (36.82) 8:17.39 (37.19)
8:54.04 (36.65) 9:29.29 (35.25)
35 Capote, Roger A 17 South Florida Aq 10:17.83Y 9:32.60
30.22 1:05.25 (35.03)
1:36.22 (30.97) 2:16.77 (40.55)
2:52.65 (35.88) 3:29.28 (36.63)
4:00.50 (31.22) 4:41.08 (40.58)
5:16.70 (35.62) 5:53.43 (36.73)
6:29.93 (36.50) 7:06.33 (36.40)
7:42.77 (36.44) 8:19.81 (37.04)
8:53.08 (33.27) 9:32.60 (39.52)
36 Strod, Jonathan 14 South Florida Aq 10:14.53Y 9:38.34
30.62 1:03.81 (33.19)
1:40.23 (36.42) 2:15.12 (34.89)
2:51.68 (36.56) 3:28.83 (37.15)
4:06.18 (37.35) 4:43.34 (37.16)
5:20.35 (37.01) 5:57.51 (37.16)
6:35.03 (37.52) 7:11.60 (36.57)
7:49.01 (37.41) 8:26.31 (37.30)
9:02.92 (36.61) 9:38.34 (35.42)
Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Sectionals: # 1:56.91 7/25/2001 Pine Crest, PC-FG
L. KROEGER, A. Commons, R. Duplessis, K. Dodson
FG Open: & 1:58.19 7/13/2007 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, ATAC-FL
Tiffany Elias, Lauren Brick, Abbie King, Carrie El
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 South Florida Aq-FG ''A'' 1:58.47 2:01.18 48
1) Marinheiro, Marcella M 18 2) Atkinson, Alia S 24
3) Lopez, Maria A 17 4) Marinheiro, Melissa M 15
48.76 1:03.51 (14.75)
1:33.24 (29.73) 2:01.18 (27.94)
2 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''A'' 2:01.43 2:01.68 42
1) Zeiger, Brooke V 17 2) Gula, Haley W 16
3) Zeiger, Elizabeth P 15 4) Frasier, Alexandria I 20
31.26 1:06.40 (35.14)
1:35.06 (28.66) 2:01.68 (26.62)
3 Davie Nadadores-FG ''A'' 2:02.14 2:03.81 40
1) Kopas, Allison M 14 2) Kopas, Emily M 16
3) Fiorenzi, Philomena J 17 4) Schulhofer, Alina K 18
33.20 1:07.55 (34.35)
1:36.59 (29.04) 2:03.81 (27.22)
4 Area Tallahassee-FL ''A'' 2:04.55 2:04.65 38
1) Williams, Cecilia A 17 2) Lombardi, Lia N 17
3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M 18 4) Barnard, Delaney P 17
32.06 1:08.37 (36.31)
1:37.39 (29.02) 2:04.65 (27.26)
5 Davie Nadadores-FG ''B'' 2:02.73 2:05.20 36
1) Balthazar, Zoie A 17 2) Figueroa, Kristina A 17
3) Cicenia, Angela 18 4) Marquez, Jennifer L 22
33.13 1:08.79 (35.66)
1:38.21 (29.42) 2:05.20 (26.99)
6 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''A'' 2:07.30 2:06.26 34
1) Gardner, Georgiana L 15 2) Gibson, Molly C 16
3) Degregorio, Julia A 15 4) Reis, Isabel D 16
32.58 1:09.07 (36.49)
1:45.84 (36.77) 2:06.26 (20.42)
7 Swim Fort Lauder-FG ''A'' 2:06.49 2:07.27 32
1) Tipton, Amanda L 16 2) Zubero, Elizabeth J 15
3) Greulach, Veronica A 18 4) Katcher, Olivia E 17
31.62 1:08.47 (36.85)
1:39.03 (30.56) 2:07.27 (28.24)
8 Pine Crest Swimm-FG ''A'' 2:02.03 2:08.26 30
1) Hammond, Brittany H 17 2) Swartz, Lindsey 16
3) Ghali, Miriyam A 15 4) Nava, Caroline K 15
34.12 1:10.34 (36.22)
1:40.51 (30.17) 2:08.26 (27.75)
9 Area Tallahassee-FL ''B'' 2:10.65 2:08.63 28
1) Kercheval-Roig, Claire E 15 2) Lombardi, Ali M 15
3) Peavy, Lauren A 16 4) Capers, Hannah D 18
49.66 1:09.11 (19.45)
1:39.78 (30.67) 2:08.63 (28.85)
10 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''B'' 2:02.82 2:09.00 26
1) Stecyk, Kamryn S 14 2) Zeiger, Rebecca L 13
3) Degnan, Michaela E 14 4) Vivado, Lilly A 14
31.64 1:11.50 (39.86)
1:41.36 (29.86) 2:09.00 (27.64)
11 South Florida Aq-FG ''B'' 2:12.09 2:09.01 22
1) Heron, Kelley E 13 2) Rodriguez, Jessica 14
3) Hunter, Amber N 17 4) Jimenez, Evelin P 17
33.52 1:10.75 (37.23)
1:40.55 (29.80) 2:09.01 (28.46)
12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''B'' 2:14.03 2:10.52 18
1) Greene, Kaila R 18 2) Rose, Elizabeth O 17
3) Dorgan, Brenna J 18 4) Chapman, Tessa M 17
33.23 1:10.48 (37.25)
1:41.61 (31.13) 2:10.52 (28.91)
13 Charles River Aq-NE ''A'' 2:14.97 2:11.98 16
1) Mannion, Lillian M 14 2) Nordon, Tenzin 13
3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14 4) Lee, Sydney B 14
36.10 1:13.28 (37.18)
1:43.60 (30.32) 2:11.98 (28.38)
14 Plantation Swim-FG ''A'' 2:08.20 2:12.35 14
1) Abad, Meagan M 16 2) Wozab, Natalya L 14
3) Diamond, Jenna 17 4) Oliva, Sophia M 17
34.08 1:13.22 (39.14)
1:43.99 (30.77) 2:12.35 (28.36)
15 Makos Aquatics C-FL ''A'' 2:08.18 2:12.51 12
1) Bryant, Courtney A 15 2) McDonald, Sarah L 15
3) Martin, Monona T 13 4) Kraus, Alena I 13
33.04 1:13.75 (40.71)
1:43.83 (30.08) 2:12.51 (28.68)
16 Southwest Stars-FL ''A'' 2:10.52 2:13.72 10
1) Cunningham, Taylor K 16 2) Schieffelin, Samantha M 13
3) Wright, Holly A 15 4) Delisle, Alexis L 16
34.39 1:13.54 (39.15)
1:45.55 (32.01) 2:13.72 (28.17)
17 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''A'' 2:16.07 2:15.75 8
1) Arifovic, Nadja 17 2) Walker, Sophia C 17
3) Murtagh, Alison P 15 4) Nolan, Haley B 16
35.39 1:12.26 (36.87)
1:46.35 (34.09) 2:15.75 (29.40)
18 Plantation Swim-FG ''B'' 2:15.55 2:16.04 6
1) Adams, Chloe J 16 2) Gerena, Chloe A 15
3) Robinson, Krissa A 17 4) Moser, Allison N 17
35.16 1:21.27 (46.11)
1:46.36 (25.09) 2:16.04 (29.68)
19 Charles River Aq-NE ''B'' 2:02.09Y 2:16.69 4
1) Durso, Maryrachel 18 2) Cotter, Natalie S 13
3) Yuen, Erica G 14 4) Johnston, Mckayla L 16
34.71 1:15.96 (41.25)
1:48.01 (32.05) 2:16.69 (28.68)
20 Wahoo''s of Welli-FG ''A'' 2:17.78 2:17.19 2
1) Tyson, Dominque A 15 2) Phillips, Lacy F 14
3) Mutschler, Sydney N 15 4) Herrod, Ashley C 14
35.77 1:15.22 (39.45)
1:46.77 (31.55) 2:17.19 (30.42)
21 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''B'' 2:16.41 2:20.24
1) Landry, Rachel I 13 2) Murtagh, Caroline M 15
3) Carroll, Anna M 14 4) Starkweather, Morgan L 16
35.09 1:16.51 (41.42)
1:49.84 (33.33) 2:20.24 (30.40)
22 SwimFast-FG ''A'' 2:19.33 2:21.32
1) Squartino, Geena 17 2) Early, Taylor M 15
3) Kranz, Amy E 17 4) Williams, Allora P 12
34.87 1:23.35 (48.48)
1:49.55 (26.20) 2:21.32 (31.77)
23 City Of Lafayett-LA ''A'' 2:13.13 2:21.86
1) Castille, Isabella M 17 2) Olivier, Alison P 15
3) Latiolais, Randi M 16 4) Bordelon, Nicole E 16
52.70 1:22.53 (29.83)
1:51.19 (28.66) 2:21.86 (30.67)
Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Sectionals: # 1:43.18 7/16/2009 O. Pinzon, S. Fraser, B. Frase, GSC-FL
r, R. Gomez
FG Open: & 1:44.68 7/13/2007 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, ATAC-FL
Jarryd Botha, Billy Jamerson, Michael Rice, ED Den
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 1:46.05 1:43.58 48
1) Murphy, Ryan F 17 2) Van Zundert, Marijn C 19
3) Schooling, Joseph I 17 4) Condorelli, Santo Y 18
26.40 56.26 (29.86)
1:20.89 (24.63) 1:43.58 (22.69)
2 Davie Nadadores-FG ''A'' 1:45.57 1:43.88 42
1) Carter, Dylan J 17 2) Lima, Felipe 27
3) Gomez, Roberto 24 4) Le Grand, Jemal E 18
26.48 54.30 (27.82)
1:19.81 (25.51) 1:43.88 (24.07)
3 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''A'' 1:48.91 1:47.49 40
1) Green, Connor G 17 2) Zimmt, Joshua B 17
3) Spurrell, Samuel L 17 4) Wright, Owen S 16
43.68 57.30 (13.62)
1:23.79 (26.49) 1:47.49 (23.70)
4 Davie Nadadores-FG ''B'' 1:46.60 1:48.97 38
1) Pedraza, Yoelvis 25 2) Van Leeuwaarde, Rafael E 19
3) Brito, Lucas 18 4) Marin, Jesus L 20
43.71 58.06 (14.35)
1:24.60 (26.54) 1:48.97 (24.37)
5 Swim Fort Lauder-FG ''A'' 1:53.48 1:53.13 36
1) Andrade, Vicente 24 2) Rutkin, Lance J 18
3) Pazos, Enzo J 18 4) Marcoux, Raphael 14
28.03 1:01.40 (33.37)
1:27.91 (26.51) 1:53.13 (25.22)
6 Charles River Aq-NE ''A'' 1:38.90Y 1:53.98 34
1) Songui-Samuel, Keon K 17 2) Downing, Christopher A 16
3) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 16 4) Goudovitch, Daniel G 16
30.19 1:01.40 (31.21)
1:28.78 (27.38) 1:53.98 (25.20)
7 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''B'' 1:51.26 1:54.06 32
1) McLaughlin, William C 16 2) Gudmunson, Erik K 16
3) Ifill, Kaison O 17 4) Brown, Nicholas C 16
29.35 1:01.18 (31.83)
1:52.03 (50.85) 1:54.06 (2.03)
8 Area Tallahassee-FL ''A'' 1:53.31 1:55.45 30
1) Dehner, Alex W 18 2) Stephens, Anthony D 16
3) Briggs, Joseph P 17 4) Ralston-Crandall, Riley C 18
28.99 1:02.87 (33.88)
1:30.60 (27.73) 1:55.45 (24.85)
9 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''A'' 1:56.10 1:57.32 28
1) Jones, Matthew R 15 2) Silva, Andre V 18
3) Bates, Joel J 19 4) Horne, James J 17
30.33 1:04.75 (34.42)
1:32.07 (27.32) 1:57.32 (25.25)
10 Swim Florida-FL ''A'' 1:59.41 1:57.42 26
1) Samuelson, Logan B 16 2) Tillotson, Jason C 15
3) Klemm, Cory A 16 4) Messuri, Michael A 17
54.38 1:03.70 (9.32)
1:31.66 (27.96) 1:57.42 (25.76)
11 South Florida Aq-FG ''A'' 1:47.54 1:57.44 22
1) Parada, Ivan R 18 2) Colon, Jordan D 15
3) Babi, Endi 24 4) Pinon, Julien 14
31.46 1:05.03 (33.57)
1:53.10 (48.07) 1:57.44 (4.34)
12 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''A'' 2:02.93 1:58.76 18
1) Poon, Brian 15 2) Walker, Isaac A 16
3) Gillie, Andrew T 17 4) Arifovic, Adi 13
28.79 1:01.67 (32.88)
1:30.89 (29.22) 1:58.76 (27.87)
13 City Of Lafayett-LA ''A'' 2:04.34 1:59.19 16
1) Billeaud, Mark W 15 2) McCollough, Austin M 17
3) Davidson, Bryce C 17 4) Cook, Samuel H 18
30.85 1:04.33 (33.48)
1:32.97 (28.64) 1:59.19 (26.22)
14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''B'' 1:57.83 1:59.85 14
1) Bond, Liam L 16 2) Fedorenko, Michael S 17
3) Haines, Samuel A 16 4) Nelson, Luke H 16
31.80 1:05.56 (33.76)
1:33.44 (27.88) 1:59.85 (26.41)
15 South Florida Aq-FG ''B'' 1:55.13 2:00.27 12
1) Strod, Jonathan A 14 2) Capote, Roger A 17
3) Walters, Jacob S 17 4) Brown, Xavier A 18
1:34.36 2:00.27 (25.91)
16 PerformanceAquat-FG ''A'' 2:16.33 2:00.38 10
1) O''Gorman, Robert 18 2) Kloosterman, Tomas 17
3) Avila, Manuel 17 4) Posk, Mitchell P 17
47.15 1:05.17 (18.02)
1:32.70 (27.53) 2:00.38 (27.68)
17 Charles River Aq-NE ''B'' 1:48.88Y 2:02.83 8
1) Chen, Wilson L 15 2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12
3) Tanur, Jorge M 14 4) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 16
30.68 1:05.59 (34.91)
1:47.47 (41.88) 2:02.83 (15.36)
18 Swim Florida-FL ''B'' 2:02.29 2:05.80 6
1) Keer, Dylan T 14 2) Walch, Michael J 13
3) Spence, Aaron C 16 4) Vangenderen, Stanislav R 13
47.69 1:08.51 (20.82)
1:55.05 (46.54) 2:05.80 (10.75)
Event 5 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Sectionals: # 1:45.62 7/7/2011 Gator Swim Club, GSC-FL
E. Zalewski, J. Bohunicky, R. Spagnolo, G. Spoffor
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 South Florida Aq-FG ''A'' 1:49.80 1:50.45 48
1) Lopez, Maria A 17 2) Atkinson, Alia S 24
3) Marinheiro, Marcella M 18 4) Marinheiro, Melissa M 15
28.49 54.76 (26.27)
1:39.13 (44.37) 1:50.45 (11.32)
2 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''A'' 1:50.40 1:50.58 42
1) Frasier, Alexandria I 20 2) Zeiger, Elizabeth P 15
3) McQuaid, Emily C 15 4) Zeiger, Brooke V 17
27.33 55.10 (27.77)
1:23.09 (27.99) 1:50.58 (27.49)
3 Davie Nadadores-FG ''A'' 1:48.76 1:51.01 40
1) Schulhofer, Alina K 18 2) Cicenia, Angela 18
3) Fiorenzi, Philomena J 17 4) Marquez, Jennifer L 22
27.93 55.46 (27.53)
1:23.52 (28.06) 1:51.01 (27.49)
4 Area Tallahassee-FL ''A'' 1:53.23 1:51.42 38
1) Barnard, Delaney P 17 2) Williams, Cecilia A 17
3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M 18 4) Lombardi, Lia N 17
45.00 54.92 (9.92)
1:22.90 (27.98) 1:51.42 (28.52)
5 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''B'' 1:50.59 1:54.48 36
1) Zeiger, Rebecca L 13 2) Zhou, Tara T 13
3) Stecyk, Kamryn S 14 4) Vivado, Lilly A 14
29.22 58.28 (29.06)
1:26.38 (28.10) 1:54.48 (28.10)
6 Swim Fort Lauder-FG ''A'' 1:54.06 1:54.74 34
1) Katcher, Olivia E 17 2) Aponte, Maria M 17
3) Tipton, Amanda L 16 4) Zubero, Elizabeth J 15
50.86 57.82 (6.96)
1:25.81 (27.99) 1:54.74 (28.93)
7 Southwest Stars-FL ''A'' 1:57.16 1:55.34 32
1) Kelley, Bridget T 15 2) Delisle, Alexis L 16
3) Passilla, Sarah L 14 4) Schorr, Kaitlyn E 13
46.87 57.76 (10.89)
1:25.76 (28.00) 1:55.34 (29.58)
8 Makos Aquatics C-FL ''A'' 1:52.65 1:55.72 30
1) Martin, Monona T 13 2) Bryant, Courtney A 15
3) Briant, Phoebe J 18 4) Kraus, Alena I 13
28.52 56.38 (27.86)
1:55.72 (59.34)
9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG ''A'' 1:50.88 1:55.83 28
1) Nava, Caroline K 15 2) Hammond, Brittany H 17
3) Ghali, Miriyam A 15 4) Swartz, Lindsey 16
28.22 57.55 (29.33)
1:26.31 (28.76) 1:55.83 (29.52)
10 Davie Nadadores-FG ''B'' 1:50.79 1:55.84 26
1) Balthazar, Zoie A 17 2) Reyes, Claudia L 17
3) Veloza, Daniela A 17 4) Kopas, Emily M 16
45.07 58.09 (13.02)
1:26.85 (28.76) 1:55.84 (28.99)
11 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''A'' 1:53.98 1:55.99 22
1) Reis, Isabel D 16 2) Greene, Kaila R 18
3) Rose, Elizabeth O 17 4) Chapman, Tessa M 17
48.52 57.25 (8.73)
1:26.71 (29.46) 1:55.99 (29.28)
12 South Florida Aq-FG ''B'' 1:57.29 1:56.57 18
1) Hunter, Amber N 17 2) Heron, Kelley E 13
3) Jimenez, Evelin P 17 4) Rodriguez, Jessica 14
28.97 57.63 (28.66)
1:26.17 (28.54) 1:56.57 (30.40)
13 Plantation Swim-FG ''B'' 2:03.69 1:56.95 16
1) Manrique, Camila 15 2) Abad, Meagan M 16
3) Diamond, Jenna 17 4) Robinson, Krissa A 17
49.43 58.33 (8.90)
1:56.95 (58.62)
14 Plantation Swim-FG ''A'' 1:52.94 1:57.44 14
1) Oliva, Sophia M 17 2) Moser, Allison N 17
3) Adams, Chloe J 16 4) Pacitti, Alexandra L 15
28.65 58.15 (29.50)
1:27.68 (29.53) 1:57.44 (29.76)
15 Area Tallahassee-FL ''B'' 2:00.57 1:57.51 12
1) Kercheval-Roig, Claire E 15 2) Lombardi, Ali M 15
3) Capers, Hannah D 18 4) Peavy, Lauren A 16
45.71 58.59 (12.88)
1:27.62 (29.03) 1:57.51 (29.89)
16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''B'' 1:58.41 1:58.90 10
1) Dorgan, Brenna J 18 2) McMillan, Emma J 15
3) Wydra, Sarah P 14 4) Jacobs, Sarah A 14
50.54 59.38 (8.84)
1:29.31 (29.93) 1:58.90 (29.59)
17 Charles River Aq-NE ''A'' 2:08.28 1:59.32 8
1) McGrail, Carolyn M 15 2) Johnston, Mckayla L 16
3) Mannion, Lillian M 14 4) Durso, Maryrachel 18
30.94 59.81 (28.87)
1:59.32 (59.51)
18 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''A'' 2:00.28 1:59.40 6
1) Nolan, Haley B 16 2) Starkweather, Morgan L 16
3) Landry, Rachel I 13 4) Walker, Sophia C 17
34.82 1:00.52 (25.70)
1:48.29 (47.77) 1:59.40 (11.11)
19 Charles River Aq-NE ''B'' 1:59.57 1:59.59 4
1) Nordon, Tenzin 13 2) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14
3) Yuen, Erica G 14 4) Lee, Sydney B 14
30.43 59.98 (29.55)
1:30.90 (30.92) 1:59.59 (28.69)
20 Swim Florida-FL ''A'' 2:00.68 2:01.39 2
1) Brent, Kendall J 14 2) Griffith, Lauren A 15
3) Hurley, Samantha J 14 4) Hurley, Jessica E 17
56.97 59.82 (2.85)
2:01.39 (1:01.57)
21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR ''A'' 2:07.02 2:01.80
47.45 1:01.19 (13.74)
1:38.39 (37.20) 2:01.80 (23.41)
22 SwimFast-FG ''A'' 1:56.67 2:02.01
1) Kranz, Amy E 17 2) Early, Taylor M 15
3) Williams, Allora P 12 4) Squartino, Geena 17
29.44 1:00.95 (31.51)
1:32.50 (31.55) 2:02.01 (29.51)
23 Wahoo''s of Welli-FG ''A'' 2:01.81 2:02.43
1) Tyson, Dominque A 15 2) Herrod, Ashley C 14
3) Mutschler, Sydney N 15 4) Phillips, Lacy F 14
29.87 1:00.60 (30.73)
1:31.48 (30.88) 2:02.43 (30.95)
24 City Of Lafayett-LA ''A'' 2:00.06 2:04.60
1) Bordelon, Nicole E 16 2) Olivier, Alison P 15
3) Latiolais, Randi M 16 4) Buttaci, Anna P 17
31.64 1:04.51 (32.87)
1:35.87 (31.36) 2:04.60 (28.73)
25 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''B'' 1:56.84 2:05.36
1) Flood, Elizabeth M 13 2) Murtagh, Alison P 15
3) Arifovic, Nadja 17 4) Murtagh, Caroline M 15
32.21 1:03.61 (31.40)
1:34.08 (30.47) 2:05.36 (31.28)
Event 6 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Sectionals: # 1:31.22 7/16/2009 R. Gomez, O. Pinzon, B. Fraser, GSC-FL
, S. Fraser
FG Open: & 1:34.08 7/22/2011 Pine Crest Swimming, PCS-FG
Jeff Raymond, Andy Bushell, Adam Strawford, Gotti
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 1:35.52 1:34.11 48
1) Murphy, Ryan F 17 2) Condorelli, Santo Y 18
3) Booth, Josh J 17 4) Schooling, Joseph I 17
24.46 47.54 (23.08)
1:27.81 (40.27) 1:34.11 (6.30)
2 Davie Nadadores-FG ''A'' 1:35.46 1:36.58 42
1) Carter, Dylan J 17 2) Lima, Felipe 27
3) Le Grand, Jemal E 18 4) Gomez, Roberto 24
47.99 48.32 (0.33)
1:12.82 (24.50) 1:36.58 (23.76)
3 Davie Nadadores-FG ''B'' 1:36.70 1:38.61 40
1) Brito, Lucas 18 2) Lupoli, Franco A 18
3) Marin, Jesus L 20 4) Pedraza, Yoelvis 25
43.93 50.01 (6.08)
1:14.30 (24.29) 1:38.61 (24.31)
4 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''A'' 1:39.45 1:39.39 38
1) Wright, Owen S 16 2) Green, Connor G 17
3) Brown, Nicholas C 16 4) Ifill, Kaison O 17
43.48 48.80 (5.32)
1:13.70 (24.90) 1:39.39 (25.69)
5 Swim Fort Lauder-FG ''A'' 1:42.50 1:42.33 36
1) Marcoux, Raphael 14 2) Pazos, Enzo J 18
3) Andrade, Vicente 24 4) Rutkin, Lance J 18
25.62 51.69 (26.07)
1:16.52 (24.83) 1:42.33 (25.81)
6 Charles River Aq-NE ''A'' 1:29.11Y 1:42.40 34
1) Goudovitch, Daniel G 16 2) Downing, Christopher A 16
3) Songui-Samuel, Keon K 17 4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 16
25.70 51.66 (25.96)
1:42.40 (50.74)
7 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE ''B'' 1:40.00 1:42.78 32
1) Gudmunson, Erik K 16 2) Spurrell, Samuel L 17
3) Casey, Grant C 17 4) Paraliticci, Boris J 18
25.74 51.04 (25.30)
1:41.08 (50.04) 1:42.78 (1.70)
8 Area Tallahassee-FL ''A'' 1:41.11 1:43.72 30
1) Ralston-Crandall, Riley C 18 2) Briggs, Joseph P 17
3) Dehner, Alex W 18 4) Stephens, Anthony D 16
41.11 50.88 (9.77)
1:16.22 (25.34) 1:43.72 (27.50)
9 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''A'' 1:44.25 1:45.47 28
1) Bates, Joel J 19 2) Horne, James J 17
3) Fedorenko, Michael S 17 4) Haines, Samuel A 16
46.91 51.78 (4.87)
1:36.90 (45.12) 1:45.47 (8.57)
10 PerformanceAquat-FG ''A'' 1:32.83Y 1:46.34 26
1) O''Gorman, Robert 18 2) Posk, Mitchell P 17
3) Kloosterman, Tomas 17 4) Avila, Manuel 17
25.90 53.67 (27.77)
1:36.76 (43.09) 1:46.34 (9.58)
11 Swim Florida-FL ''A'' 1:43.05 1:46.62 22
1) Messuri, Michael A 17 2) Samuelson, Logan B 16
3) Tillotson, Jason C 15 4) Klemm, Cory A 16
26.19 52.05 (25.86)
1:19.09 (27.04) 1:46.62 (27.53)
12 City Of Lafayett-LA ''A'' 1:50.58 1:47.33 18
1) Cook, Samuel H 18 2) McCollough, Austin M 17
3) Davidson, Bryce C 17 4) Billeaud, Mark W 15
27.70 54.15 (26.45)
1:20.96 (26.81) 1:47.33 (26.37)
13 Seacoast Swimmin-NE ''B'' 1:46.71 1:47.42 16
1) Bond, Liam L 16 2) Jones, Matthew R 15
3) Silva, Andre V 18 4) Nelson, Luke H 16
49.94 53.69 (3.75)
1:20.84 (27.15) 1:47.42 (26.58)
14 Phoenix Swimming-NE ''A'' 1:49.48 1:48.96 14
1) Poon, Brian 15 2) Walker, Isaac A 16
3) Arifovic, Adi 13 4) Walsh, Michael F 14
25.83 53.02 (27.19)
1:20.76 (27.74) 1:48.96 (28.20)
15 Charles River Aq-NE ''B'' 1:32.50Y 1:49.02 12
1) McKenzie, Hugh A 12 2) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 16
3) Collier, Samuel R 14 4) Chen, Wilson L 15
27.56 55.05 (27.49)
1:23.20 (28.15) 1:49.02 (25.82)
16 South Florida Aq-FG ''B'' 1:51.77 1:49.59 10
1) Parada, Ivan R 18 2) Colon, Jordan D 15
3) Capote, Roger A 17 4) Kopecki, Christian J 13
26.18 53.62 (27.44)
1:21.04 (27.42) 1:49.59 (28.55)
17 Swim Florida-FL ''B'' 1:52.10 1:52.68 8
1) Vangenderen, Stanislav R 13 2) Keer, Dylan T 14
3) Spence, Aaron C 16 4) Walch, Michael J 13
27.74 55.85 (28.11)
1:43.12 (47.27) 1:52.68 (9.56)
-- South Florida Aq-FG ''A'' 1:40.45 DQ
Early take-off swimmer #3
1) Brown, Xavier A 18 2) Walters, Jacob S 17
3) Babi, Endi 24 4) Pinon, Julien 14
42.17 52.83 (10.66)
1:17.03 (24.20) DQ (25.08)