ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
NCSA Junior Nationals: Day Three
3/14/2013-3/14/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 18:14PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital    24.04      23.87   20  
  2 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    24.04      24.04   17  
  3 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.59      24.57   16  
  4 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club    24.67      24.60   15  
  5 Sims, Gabrielle T      17 Express Swim Tea    24.91      24.70   14  
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S      17 Machine Aquatics    24.79      24.71   13  
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club    24.87      24.96   12  
  8 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.91      25.13   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Nelson, Elizabeth D    14 YMCA Dane County    25.02      24.06    9  
 10 Hinkle, Mickayla L     16 St Croix Swim Cl    25.07      24.64    7  
 11 Lubawy, Amy E          17 Boulder City Hen    25.15      24.70    6  
 12 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.05      24.75    5  
 13 Ellzey, Ashton M       17 City of Mobile S    24.98      24.80    4  
 14 Rogers, Leah M         15 Nation''s Capital    25.10      25.02    3  
 15 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    25.08      25.10    2  
 16 McTaggart, Caroline J  16 All Star Aquatic    25.01      25.15    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un    25.22      24.49  
 18 Bonin, Chanel B        16 Novi Sturgeons-M    25.23      24.85  
 19 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te    25.33      25.10  
 20 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    25.28      25.34  
 20 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    25.33      25.34  
 22 Pfitzer, Leah M        17 Blue Tide Aquati    25.38      25.42  
 23 Capobianco, Julia M    15 Nation''s Capital    25.36      25.50  
 24 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC    25.29      25.61  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Love, Sarah H          18 Lakeside Swim Te    25.51      25.08  
 26 Patrick, Trudiann D    17 Long Island Aqua    25.40      25.26  
 26 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C    25.54      25.26  
 28 Beall, Melissa C       18 Southern Crescen    25.56      25.27  
 29 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te    25.58      25.30  
 30 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital    25.41      25.33  
 31 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr    25.52      25.37  
 32 Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC             25.44      25.43  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S    25.26             
 28 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S    25.42             
 35 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te    25.59             
 36 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich    25.61             
 37 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    25.62             
 37 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat    25.62             
 39 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC             25.66             
 40 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip    25.67             
 40 Cook, Olivia K         16 Rochester Swim C    25.67             
 42 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    25.68             
 42 Bestor, Megan C        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.68             
 44 Crews, Gillian B       17 Mason Makos Swim    25.70             
 44 Mulquin, Catherine E   17 Rockville Montgo    25.70             
 46 Breeger, Jillian R     15 Coast Guard Blue    25.72             
 47 Sutherland, Jessica D  17 New Trier Swim C    25.76             
 47 Duncan, Abbey R        14 Clearwater Aquat    25.76             
 47 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA             25.76             
 50 Lyons, Morgan C        17 Dynamo Swim Club    25.77             
 51 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.78             
 52 Britt, Chelsea         18 Una High-FL         25.79             
 53 Sills, Eleanor H       17 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.81             
 53 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital    25.81             
 53 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S    25.81             
 56 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk    25.83             
 57 Kitze, Isabelle L      17 North Bay Aquati    25.84             
 57 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail    25.84             
 59 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi    25.85             
 59 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital    25.85             
 61 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-    25.88             
 62 Blaum, Donna E         13 Southern Crescen    25.90             
 63 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.91             
 63 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A    25.91             
 65 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O    25.92             
 66 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL     25.93             
 67 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    25.95             
 67 Hart, Elise D          16 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.95             
 69 Quesnel, Morgan C      17 Dublin Community    25.96             
 69 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia    25.96             
 71 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic    25.97             
 72 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C    25.98             
 72 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh    25.98             
 74 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    25.99             
 75 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-    26.06             
 76 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-    26.07             
 76 Wisniewski, Anna L     17 Cougar Aquatic T    26.07             
 78 Sprau, Annelise C      18 Shorewood Swim C    26.08             
 78 Rommel, Dina J         17 Town of Tonawand    26.08             
 78 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.08             
 78 Grothe, Rachael N      17 Boulder City Hen    26.08             
 82 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.09             
 83 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli    26.12             
 84 Zhou, Amy              15 Rockville Montgo    26.13             
 85 Dresel, Aislinn M      17 Marin Pirates-PC    26.14             
 85 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea    26.14             
 87 Altmayer, Katherine S  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    26.15             
 87 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat    26.15             
 89 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl    26.16             
 89 Klatzkin, Alexandra P  17 Rockville Montgo    26.16             
 89 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo    26.16             
 92 McNamara, Kelly M      16 Elmhurst Swim Te    26.17             
 92 Reilly, Kathleen T     17 Hastings Area Sw    26.17             
 94 Peiffer, Hannah M      18 Baylor Swim Club    26.18             
 94 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.18             
 96 Schumacher, Allison L  17 Med-City Aquatic    26.19             
 97 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN             26.20             
 97 Auckley, Elizabeth D   17 Lakewood Rangers    26.20             
 99 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat    26.21             
 99 McClure, Morgan        16 Una Stas-SN         26.21             
101 Merrill, Emma C        16 Nation''s Capital    26.23             
102 Bertram, Sara L        17 Nation''s Capital    26.25             
103 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-    26.26             
103 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 UNAT-SN             26.26             
105 Burns, Virginia B      16 Weymouth Club Wa    26.27             
105 Rosenberg, Abigail S   16 Glenview Titan A    26.27             
107 Johnson, Jane T        13 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.28             
108 Anderson, Rachel S     17 Mason Makos Swim    26.29             
109 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip    26.30             
109 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo    26.30             
111 Rosenberger, Kristine  18 Westmont Swim Cl    26.31             
111 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V    26.31             
113 Siebenaller, Samantha  14 Menomonee Falls-    26.32             
114 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    26.33             
114 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital    26.33             
114 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-    26.33             
114 Tixier, Stephanie J    18 Tri-city Channel    26.33             
118 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV             26.34             
118 Buscaglia, Caroline O  17 Quest Swimming-V    26.34             
120 Williams, Anna B       17 Academy Bullets-    26.36             
120 Duffield, Krista T     16 Tucson Ford Deal    26.36             
122 Erdmann, Abby A        17 Aquajets Swim Te    26.37             
123 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club    26.38             
123 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue    26.38             
125 Gogulski, Emma K       15 Nitro Swimming-S    26.41             
125 Wittmer, Rachel M      13 Aquajets Swim Te    26.41             
127 Chan, Shirley          18 Asphalt Green Un    26.42             
128 Clarke, Courtney M     16 Delaware Swim Te    26.43             
129 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw    26.44             
130 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te    26.45             
130 Zebker, Molly S        18 UNAT-PC             26.45             
132 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia    26.47             
133 Locker, Anne E         16 Dynamo Swim Club    26.48             
134 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC    26.49             
135 Kornburger, Haley M    16 Liquid Lightning    26.50             
135 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic    26.50             
135 Stanley, Olivia L      15 Carter Center Aq    26.50             
138 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M    26.52             
138 Savegnago, Marisa A    17 Wheaton Sport Ce    26.52             
138 Summa, Athena          18 Coast Guard Blue    26.52             
141 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin    26.53             
141 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-    26.53             
143 Li, Cathleen           13 Bernal''s Gator S    26.54             
144 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl    26.56             
144 Carney, Margaret M     16 Scout Aquatics-I    26.56             
144 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl    26.56             
147 Galea, Andrea A        14 Cougar Aquatic T    26.57             
147 Delgado, Marissa S     15 Cincinnati Marli    26.57             
147 Le, Angela K           15 UNAT-MN             26.57             
150 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue    26.58             
150 Coker, Tiare U         14 Rose Bowl Aquati    26.58             
152 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I    26.59             
153 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN             26.60             
154 Lloyd, Sydney A        17 Delta Aquatics-I    26.61             
155 Harper, Hannah L       17 Virginia Gators-    26.62             
155 Branaman, Mairyn G     16 Chesapeake Bay A    26.62             
157 Nealey, Kendra R       14 Chicago Wolfpack    26.63             
157 Bauer, Brooke E        15 Lakeside Swim Te    26.63             
159 Clark, Caroline R      17 Rockville Montgo    26.64             
159 Gallagher, Liza P      16 New Trier Swim C    26.64             
159 Joyce, Kaitlyn M       16 Express Swim Tea    26.64             
159 Horsman, Victoria L    16 Lakeside Swim Te    26.64             
159 Hazle, Madeline E      18 Blue Tide Aquati    26.64             
159 Rockway, Christin E    13 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.64             
165 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A    26.65             
166 Tomenchok, Kira E      16 Poseidon Swimmin    26.66             
166 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI    26.66             
168 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S    26.68             
169 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea    26.69             
169 Johnson, Maddison J    16 UNAT-SN             26.69             
169 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat    26.69             
172 Kaplan, Paige E        16 Long Island Aqua    26.71             
173 Wick, Daria L          15 Express Swim Tea    26.72             
173 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C    26.72             
175 Hoffman, Louisa J      18 Westmont Swim Cl    26.73             
175 Haufler, Kristin M     17 Machine Aquatics    26.73             
177 Finkle, Caroline K     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.74             
178 Niness, Mackenzie C    17 Crimson Aquatics    26.75             
178 Swarts, Rachel M       18 Nation''s Capital    26.75             
180 Beairsto, Macie M      14 Springfield Aqua    26.76             
180 Finnigan, Alicia J     15 First Colony Swi    26.76             
180 Bloom, Ellen T         17 Edina Swim Club-    26.76             
180 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA             26.76             
184 Oppel, Nicole E        16 Piranhas Swim Cl    26.77             
185 Hill, Morgan E         14 Rockville Montgo    26.78             
185 Gaertner, Caroline F   16 Blackline Aquati    26.78             
187 Brown, Caroline J      16 Marlins of Ralei    26.80             
188 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C    26.81             
189 Pigliacampi, Marlena   16 Ormond Holly Hil    26.84             
190 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V    26.87             
190 Sudarma, Tiffany C     18 Nitro Swimming-S    26.87             
192 Mack, Andi M           15 Nation''s Capital    26.88             
193 Cummings, Mackenzie H  15 Old Dominion Aqu    26.89             
194 Green, Jessica K       15 Barracuda Swim C    26.91             
194 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club    26.91             
194 Pollok, Ashley L       14 Blue Tide Aquati    26.91             
197 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C    26.92             
198 Jonsson, Christina E   17 Nitro Swimming-S    26.93             
199 Navarro, Victoria      13 Boulder City Hen    26.94             
200 Wells, Paige N         17 Blue Devil Swim-    26.95             
200 Bornstein, Sydney E    16 Princeton Piranh    26.95             
200 Kollevoll, Annika E    16 Baylor Swim Club    26.95             
200 Carey, Margaret L      14 City of Mobile S    26.95             
204 Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club    26.97             
204 Timmons, Haley M       15 Nitro Swimming-S    26.97             
206 Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh    26.98             
207 Smith, Hannah K        16 Dayton Raiders-O    26.99             
208 McDonnell, Michelle S  18 Poseidon Swimmin    27.00             
208 Eden, Madeleine N      17 Edina Swim Club-    27.00             
208 Allen, Haley C         15 Marlins of Ralei    27.00             
211 Kari, Brina L          15 Hastings Area Sw    27.01             
211 Arceneaux, Kate E      16 Katy Aquatic Tea    27.01             
213 Wall, Emma R           17 Springfield Aqua    27.02             
214 Ramirez, Laura A       18 The Woodlands Sw    27.03             
215 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu    27.07             
215 Kramer, Carly C        15 Delta Aquatics-I    27.07             
217 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-    27.08             
218 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te    27.09             
219 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua    27.12             
219 Brown, Danielle A      17 Houston Swim Clu    27.12             
221 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S    27.13             
221 Day, Amanda L          17 Blue Tide Aquati    27.13             
221 Raicik, Nicole A       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      27.13             
224 Garcia, Laura          16 All Star Aquatic    27.14             
225 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I    27.15             
226 Niemczak, Zofia M      13 Vipers of Albuqu    27.17             
227 Smith, Allissa S       15 Hastings Area Sw    27.18             
228 Reilly, Dorothy J      16 Nova of Virginia    27.19             
229 Frederick, Emily L     16 Great Lakes Trit    27.21             
230 Lara, Krystal D        14 Blue Arrow Swim-    27.23             
231 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic    27.24             
231 Dal Porto, Sophia M    15 Marin Pirates-PC    27.24             
233 Primdahl, Erin K       16 Patriot Aquatic-    27.25             
233 Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.25             
233 McLemore, Christina B  16 Old Dominion Aqu    27.25             
236 Valentine, Anna E      17 Unattached-MI       27.27             
237 Pietrantonio, Frances  18 Nation''s Capital    27.29             
238 Tank, Isabel E         14 The Woodlands Sw    27.31             
239 Hetzer, Nicole M       17 Connetquot Swim-    27.33             
240 Wu, Catherine          15 Pearland Aquatic    27.34             
240 Schaffer, Madeline C   16 Dayton Raiders-O    27.34             
242 Lucas, Haley L         18 Menomonee Falls-    27.35             
243 Williams, Logan S      17 Old Dominion Aqu    27.39             
244 Tew, Madison T         15 New Berlin Swim-    27.41             
245 Ford, Alexandra C      17 Magnolia Aquatic    27.44             
245 Yontz, Rachel A        17 Nova of Virginia    27.44             
247 Manning, Gillian E     17 Fayetteville Aqu    27.46             
248 Kase, Samantha C       17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.48             
249 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta    27.49             
250 Noya, Arianna          16 UNAT-FG             27.50             
251 Breger, Katie L        16 Waukesha Express    27.52             
252 Harmon, Ashley K       13 First Colony Swi    27.54             
252 Liebl, Megan M         18 Southwest Aquati    27.54             
254 Patterson, Taylor J    17 New Trier Swim C    27.57             
255 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County    27.63             
256 Olsen, Sarah E         17 Tri-city Channel    27.71             
257 Koegl, Emily P         14 VACS-VA             27.75             
258 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati    27.76             
259 Swinnerton, Grace R    17 Nation''s Capital    27.77             
260 Lynch, Caroline A      16 Dayton Raiders-O    27.79             
261 Danin, Kylie L         16 Islanders Aquati    27.84             
262 Hermann, Kendall M     14 Lincoln Way Swim    27.90             
263 Appleget, Olivia J     15 Lincoln Select S    27.95             
264 Brown, Cameron M       16 Marlins of Ralei    27.97             
265 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati    28.08             
266 Lee, Thomasin E        16 Edina Swim Club-    28.17             
 -- Quentin, Asia M        16 First Colony Swi      DQ              
 -- Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E     DFS              
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Hutchison, Madison P   16 Wichita Swim Clu      NS              
 -- Hatfield, Maggie E     14 Wichita Swim Clu      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        283   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  266
  3. SwimAtlanta                       145   3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    145
  5. Lakeside Swim Team                118   6. Aquajets Swim Team                116
  7. Clearwater Aquatic Team           115   8. Dayton Raiders                    114
  9. New Trier Swim Club               109  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     73
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   71  12. Club Wolverine                   69.5
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          69  14. Baylor Swim Club                   63
 15. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              62  16. Tide                               56
 17. Nitro Swimming                     54  18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            47
 18. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     47  20. UN                                 46
 20. Jersey Wahoos                      46  22. Delaware Swim Team                 41
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 40  24. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 24. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  26. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  28. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31
 29. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30  30. UN                                 25
 30. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25  30. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      25
 33. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24  33. Machine Aquatics                   24
 33. Bolles School Sharks               24  36. Express Swim Team                  23
 37. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  37. Shorewood Swim Club                21
 37. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  37. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21
 41. Marin Pirates                      19  42. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18
 42. The Woodlands Swim Team            18  44. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 45. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14  45. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 45. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  45. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 49. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  49. Panama City Swim Team              13
 51. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  52. Unattached Nba                     11
 53. Long Island Aquatic Club           10  54. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 54. All Star Aquatics                   9  54. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 57. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  57. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 57. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  60. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 60. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  62. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 62. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  62. Unattached                          5
 65. North Bay Aquatics                  4  65. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 65. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  68. Quest Swimming                      3
 68. New Wave Swim Team                  3  68. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 71. Delta Aquatics                    2.5  72. Blue Dolfins                        2
 72. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  74. St Charles Swim Team                1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 18:19PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo    21.83      21.08   20  
  2 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital    21.82      21.31   17  
  3 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un    21.77      21.48   16  
  4 Jovanovic, Andrew N    18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    21.77      21.51   15  
  5 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O    22.10      21.92   14  
  6 Pierce, Harrison J     17 Tide-VA             22.01      21.97   13  
  7 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M    22.08      22.11   12  
  8 Kaliszak, Lucas J      17 Baylor Swim Club    22.10      22.58   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    22.15      21.69    9  
 10 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN             22.11      22.08    7  
 11 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    22.26      22.31    6  
 12 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati    22.39      22.40    5  
 13 McCaffrey, Devin R     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    22.53      22.44    4  
 14 Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M    22.74      22.54    3  
 15 Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw    22.53      22.60    2  
 16 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S    22.73      22.70    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lopez, Javier A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.80      22.55  
 18 Jameson, James L       17 Suburban Seahawk    22.83      22.56  
 19 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-    22.79      22.59  
 20 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    22.83      22.82  
 21 Estes, Jeremy R        17 Boulder City Hen    22.91      22.84  
 22 Bundas, Michael J      17 Club Wolverine-M    22.77      22.99  
 23 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL     22.77      23.16  
 24 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S    22.83      23.28  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR     22.92      22.41  
 26 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.92      22.61  
 27 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC    22.94      22.68  
 28 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital    22.91      22.77  
 29 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di    22.94      22.81  
 30 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    22.92      22.90  
 30 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C    22.93      22.90  
 32 Wynter, Timothy S      17 Crimson Aquatics    22.96      22.97  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi    22.86             
 27 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T    22.92             
 35 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA   J22.96             
 36 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA             22.99             
 37 Fauls, Thomas H        17 Nova of Virginia    23.00             
 38 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim    23.01             
 38 Snarski, Alexander J   17 Cats Aquatic Tea    23.01             
 40 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.02             
 41 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.04             
 42 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club    23.05             
 43 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    23.08             
 44 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG          23.09             
 45 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te    23.10             
 45 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V    23.10             
 45 Blyzinskyj, John A     17 Bernal''s Gator S    23.10             
 48 Pigot, Zuhayr          15 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.11             
 49 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    23.12             
 50 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    23.13             
 50 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Hickory Willow S    23.13             
 52 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo    23.14             
 53 Martir, Matthan-matth  17 Naval Academy Aq    23.15             
 53 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O    23.15             
 55 Spitz, Jacob E         18 Wichita Swim Clu    23.19             
 56 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-    23.22             
 56 Allen, Colter B        17 The Great Wolf S    23.22             
 58 Johnson, Connor M      16 Fort Bragg Fight    23.25             
 59 Jackson, Tate N        16 Nitro Swimming-S    23.26             
 60 Carbone, Joseph J      16 Bolles School Sh    23.27             
 61 Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA             23.28             
 62 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches    23.29             
 63 Habacivch, Brian J     18 Lakeside Swim Te    23.32             
 64 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital    23.37             
 64 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-    23.37             
 64 Patterson, Reed T      18 Tucson Ford Deal    23.37             
 64 Spallas, Matthew N     16 UNAT-SN             23.37             
 68 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh    23.39             
 68 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  18 St Charles Swim-    23.39             
 70 Mitchell, Cody M       18 Redbird Swim Clu    23.41             
 71 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club    23.42             
 72 Jekel, Sam E           18 YMCA Dane County    23.45             
 72 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia    23.45             
 72 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I    23.45             
 72 Anderson, Will C       18 Tnt Swimming, In    23.45             
 76 Bassett, Henry L       18 Nova of Virginia    23.46             
 77 Wheeler, Jordan C      16 Tampa Bay Aquati    23.47             
 78 Portland, Brian M      16 Hornet Age Group    23.48             
 79 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area    23.49             
 80 Johnson, Matthew C     18 Poseidon Swimmin    23.51             
 80 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL         23.51             
 82 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.52             
 82 Johnson, Duncan R      17 Rockville Montgo    23.52             
 84 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat    23.53             
 85 Baker, Evan A          16 Nation''s Capital    23.56             
 85 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic    23.56             
 87 Copeland, Taylor B     18 Nova of Virginia    23.57             
 88 Luong, Kiet T          18 Bernal''s Gator S    23.58             
 89 Avdic, Dzevad          18 Swift Aquatics-I    23.59             
 89 Gebhart, Joseph W      17 Boulder City Hen    23.59             
 91 Lambert, Benjamin P    15 Nation''s Capital    23.61             
 91 Marston, Geoffrey A    18 Coast Guard Blue    23.61             
 93 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-    23.62             
 93 McGarry, Nicholas J    16 Nation''s Capital    23.62             
 95 Witte, Keiser A        17 Wichita Aqua Sho    23.63             
 96 Mooers, John P         17 Rockville Montgo    23.64             
 96 Howells, Nathan B      17 Nitro Swimming-S    23.64             
 98 Wilson, Mark R         17 Tide-VA             23.66             
 98 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    23.66             
100 Heckman, Greyson P     17 Wichita Swim Clu    23.67             
100 Harting, Zach S        15 Huntsville Swim-    23.67             
102 Swaim, Alexander J     16 Bernal''s Gator S    23.68             
102 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal    23.68             
102 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S    23.68             
105 McQuet, Murphy J       16 New Trier Swim C    23.72             
106 Kennedy, Ben F         17 Carter Center Aq    23.74             
107 Carlino, Keith A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    23.77             
107 Ferguson, Thomas C     18 Poseidon Swimmin    23.77             
109 Durrence, Aaron C      18 Dynamo Swim Club    23.78             
110 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat    23.79             
111 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu    23.80             
112 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital    23.81             
113 Heskin, Marshall P     15 South Metro Stor    23.82             
114 Brand, William E       16 Springfield Aqua    23.85             
114 Dematteo, Gregory H    15 Bernal''s Gator S    23.85             
116 Campagna, Steven J     18 Northern Dutches    23.86             
117 Anya, Safa I           15 Harris County Aq    23.87             
118 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic    23.90             
118 Pun, Jonathan          16 UNAT-SN             23.90             
120 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-    23.91             
120 Jackson, Patrick W     16 Grosse Pointe Ga    23.91             
120 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital    23.91             
123 Fotsch, Connor W       17 New Trier Swim C    23.92             
124 Atkinson, William E    14 New Wave Swim Te    23.93             
125 Monacelli, Joshua N    15 Highlander Aquat    23.95             
125 Swanson, Brandt S      17 Aquajets Swim Te    23.95             
125 Close, William J       16 Marlins of Ralei    23.95             
128 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     23.96             
128 Lewis, Rory B          15 Sea Devil Swimmi    23.96             
130 Caraballo, Edgar J     17 Miami Valley Aqu    23.97             
130 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-    23.97             
130 Lucas, Noah K          17 Edina Swim Club-    23.97             
133 Lynch, Matthew O       17 Poseidon Swimmin    23.98             
133 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu    23.98             
133 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm    23.98             
136 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.99             
136 McCarthy, Bryan G      17 Poseidon Swimmin    23.99             
138 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    24.00             
138 Smith, Colby H         17 Hastings Area Sw    24.00             
140 Neil, Grant K          18 Wave Aquatics-PN    24.03             
141 Newman, Robert L       15 Northern KY Clip    24.04             
142 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo    24.05             
143 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq    24.06             
144 Aranda, Anthony G      16 Sienna Plantatio    24.08             
145 Chulavatr, Jaruvit C   14 Nitro Swimming-S    24.11             
145 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati    24.11             
145 Pearthree, Ben R       16 Edina Swim Club-    24.11             
148 Atmore, Edward-christ  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.12             
149 Betts, Adam T          17 Ram Swimming Clu    24.13             
150 Dervisevic, Alen       18 Asphalt Green Un    24.14             
151 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In    24.15             
152 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic    24.16             
152 Kielma, Kevin T        17 Maverick Swim Cl    24.16             
154 Foster, Yevgeniy A     17 Team Foxjet-MN      24.20             
154 Poland, Ian C          17 Spartan Swim Clu    24.20             
156 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.21             
157 Krastev, Georgi D      18 Saint Petersburg    24.23             
157 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce    24.23             
157 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.23             
160 Hanner, Luke A         15 Saint Petersburg    24.24             
161 Bo, Shengjia J         17 Dads Club Swim T    24.25             
161 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C    24.25             
163 Morejon, David         15 Eagle Swimming A    24.26             
163 Hellams, Ralph D       15 Nova of Virginia    24.26             
165 Towers, Zachary D      15 Long Island Aqua    24.32             
165 Berry, Scott R         17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.32             
167 Jackett, Matthew D     17 North Bay Aquati    24.33             
167 Pelka, Jakub T         18 Patriot Aquatic-    24.33             
169 Mayes, Sutton W        17 Nitro Swimming-S    24.35             
170 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati    24.36             
171 Warner, Shawn M        18 Saint Andrew''s S    24.38             
172 Haechler, Sean K       17 Marin Pirates-PC    24.39             
173 Auer, Jackson S        16 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.40             
174 Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.50             
175 Deleon, Nicholas M     17 Tidewater Aquati    24.51             
175 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu    24.51             
177 Newberry, Alexander D  16 The Woodlands Sw    24.54             
178 Matthews, John M       18 South Eastern Vi    24.60             
178 Caraballo, Jesus J     16 Miami Valley Aqu    24.60             
180 Tiernan, Christian R   17 Arlington Aquati    24.67             
181 Barton, Tanner F       17 Dublin Community    24.71             
182 Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te    24.75             
183 Mayer, Austin G        14 Flyers Aquatic S    25.59             
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL           DFS              
 -- Radice, Julian M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl     DFS              
 -- McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      DFS              
 -- Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Kohner, Gage S         16 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        300   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  266
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    165   4. SwimAtlanta                       145
  5. Dayton Raiders                    128   6. New Trier Swim Club               118
  6. Lakeside Swim Team                118   8. Aquajets Swim Team                116
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           115  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     89
 11. Club Wolverine                   84.5  12. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   74  14. Crimson Aquatics                   71
 15. Academy Bullets Swim Club          69  15. Tide                               69
 17. Nitro Swimming                     54  18. UN                                 53
 19. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     47  19. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            47
 21. Jersey Wahoos                      46  22. Delaware Swim Team                 41
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 40  24. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39
 25. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37  25. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37
 27. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  28. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34
 29. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  30. UN                                 25
 30. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      25  30. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25
 33. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        24  33. Bolles School Sharks               24
 33. Machine Aquatics                   24  36. Express Swim Team                  23
 37. Shorewood Swim Club                21  37. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21
 37. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  37. Cougar Aquatic Team                21
 41. The Woodlands Swim Team            20  42. Marin Pirates                      19
 43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18  44. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 45. Weymouth Club Waves                14  45. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 45. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  45. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 49. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  49. Panama City Swim Team              13
 51. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  52. Unattached Nba                     11
 53. Long Island Aquatic Club           10  54. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 54. All Star Aquatics                   9  54. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 57. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  58. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7
 58. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  58. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 61. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  61. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 63. Clovis Swim Club                    5  63. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 63. Unattached                          5  66. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 66. North Bay Aquatics                  4  66. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 69. Quest Swimming                      3  69. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 69. New Wave Swim Team                  3  72. Fox Valley Swim Team                2
 72. Blue Dolfins                        2  74. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1
 74. St Charles Swim Team                1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 18:27PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 17  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Anderson, Olivia L     15 Aquajets Swim Te    28.90      28.32   20  
  2 Lohman, Kennedy W      15 Lakeside Swim Te    29.05      28.37   17  
  3 Bullinger, Rae A       16 Aquajets Swim Te    28.59      28.70   16  
  4 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te    29.43      28.96   15  
  5 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club    29.32      29.08   14  
  6 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC    29.41      29.12   13  
  7 Caneta, Jorie A        16 Unattached-CC       29.24      29.21   12  
  8 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC             29.39      29.98   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Washko, Molly M        17 SwimStrong-LE       29.58      29.01    9  
 10 Chan, Olivia           18 Long Island Expr    29.49      29.10    7  
 11 Wall, Ingrid J         14 New Trier Swim C    29.63      29.16    6  
 12 Kaminski, Pauline M    16 Academy Bullets-    29.48      29.28    5  
 13 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip    29.60      29.43    4  
 14 Leter, Evita           17 Metro Aquatic Cl    29.50      29.54    3  
 15 Neilan, Larissa C      16 Battlefield Area    29.61      29.65    2  
 16 Pocisk, Lydia C        16 Dayton Raiders-O    29.65      29.70    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    29.84      29.27  
 18 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli    29.70      29.28  
 19 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C    29.68      29.33  
 20 Roberts, Katherine L   17 Sea Devils-MN       29.82      29.45  
 21 Bailar, Schuyler H     16 Nation''s Capital    29.90      29.63  
 22 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital    29.79      29.70  
 23 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics    29.74      29.82  
 24 Pierce, Natalie L      17 Birmingham-Bloom    29.82      29.87  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Borendame, Sara J      17 Tucson Ford Deal    29.99      29.31  
 26 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa    29.97      29.52  
 27 Cowley, Shannon L      16 Club Wolverine-M    29.98      29.71  
 28 Horton, Madison A      18 SwimAtlanta-GA      29.97      29.75  
 29 Ostrowski, Claire J    14 Tide-VA             29.93      29.95  
 30 Preiss, Alexandra M    15 Aquajets Swim Te    29.99      30.07  
 31 Carlson, Maria M       17 Tri Valley Aquat    29.99      30.16  
 32 Munch, Catherine Y     18 Machine Aquatics    29.97      30.22  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    30.01             
 34 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk    30.04             
 35 Ripple, Celia K        15 Ozaukee Aquatics   J30.04             
 36 Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S    30.06             
 37 Lane, Hailey C         17 Nova of Virginia    30.08             
 37 Malone, Brooke Y       16 Nation''s Capital    30.08             
 39 Prorok, Rachel E       17 Academy Bullets-    30.10             
 40 Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te    30.12             
 40 Chen, Jessica T        16 Rockville Montgo    30.12             
 42 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq    30.13             
 43 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu    30.16             
 44 Butler, Savannah K     17 Iowa Flyers Swim    30.17             
 44 Vose, Kirsten E        15 Rose Bowl Aquati    30.17             
 44 Ulrich, Madalyn J      17 York Swim Club-P    30.17             
 47 Lemire, Stephanie J    17 St Croix Swim Cl    30.21             
 48 Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati    30.25             
 48 Savitt, Savannah L     15 Tampa Bay Aquati    30.25             
 50 Herrill, Katherine B   15 Rose Bowl Aquati    30.27             
 51 Calegan, Olivia M      13 Lincoln Select S    30.29             
 52 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital    30.30             
 53 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C    30.31             
 54 Fulenwider, Melissa F  18 Badger Swim Club    30.32             
 54 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    30.32             
 56 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-    30.36             
 57 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T    30.38             
 58 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S    30.42             
 59 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin    30.43             
 60 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un    30.45             
 61 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te    30.48             
 62 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl    30.51             
 63 Munson, Rachel O       15 Shorewood Swim C    30.52             
 64 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C    30.59             
 65 Kelly, Caroline M      17 Delta Aquatics-I    30.61             
 66 Farley, Heather A      16 Blackline Aquati    30.64             
 67 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S    30.68             
 68 Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I    30.69             
 68 Salem, Kenza M         18 North Bay Aquati    30.69             
 68 Pales, Ashley A        14 Lincoln Select S    30.69             
 71 Benjamin, Kathleen M   16 Una Agua-MR         30.71             
 71 Murphy, Madalyn F      18 Burkwood Aquatic    30.71             
 73 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S    30.73             
 74 Stevens, Erin E        17 Express Swim Tea    30.76             
 75 O''Donnell, Meaghan K   16 Cougar Aquatic T    30.77             
 76 Aroesty, Margaret A    13 Long Beach Aquat    30.79             
 77 Snyder, Emily M        14 SwimAtlanta-GA      30.80             
 78 Burns, Briana A        16 Dads Club Swim T    30.81             
 79 Pocisk, Gretchen L     18 Dayton Raiders-O    30.82             
 80 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-    30.90             
 81 Petersen, Alexandria   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    30.92             
 81 Montano, Samantha      17 Delta Aquatics-I    30.92             
 83 Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip    30.94             
 83 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-    30.94             
 85 Erf, Kristin A         17 St Croix Swim Cl    30.95             
 86 Escobedo, Emily R      17 Condors Swim Clu    30.96             
 87 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu    31.01             
 88 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN             31.02             
 89 Campbell, Megan L      17 Marin Pirates-PC    31.03             
 90 Lehman, Marissa N      18 Dayton Raiders-O    31.06             
 91 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-    31.07             
 92 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C    31.09             
 93 Grobe, Bridgette M     17 Aquajets Swim Te    31.12             
 94 Smith, Annika B        15 Tampa Bay Aquati    31.15             
 94 Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O    31.15             
 94 Wood, Catherine E      17 Nova of Virginia    31.15             
 97 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te    31.16             
 97 Oxley, Brittany L      17 UNAT-SN             31.16             
 97 Czyrka, Cristina J     18 Club Wolverine-M    31.16             
100 Nunn, Bailee N         14 Springfield Aqua    31.19             
101 Okada, Amy A           14 Royal Swim Team-    31.20             
101 Wineinger, Kara E      15 Rappahannock Y S    31.20             
101 Eckstein, Amber J      14 Sea Devils-MN       31.20             
104 Eden, Madeleine N      17 Edina Swim Club-    31.21             
104 Swanepoel Stevens, Ch  15 Nation''s Capital    31.21             
104 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club    31.21             
107 Lamastra, Gwyneth      16 Dynamo Swim Club    31.23             
108 Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S    31.27             
109 Stigler, Lauren E      14 Southwest Aquati    31.29             
110 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor    31.33             
110 Vonderhaar, Madeleine  14 Northern KY Clip    31.33             
110 Cummings, Mackenzie H  15 Old Dominion Aqu    31.33             
113 Harris, Melanie H      16 Boulder City Hen    31.36             
113 Friel, Caily M         14 Great Illinois S    31.36             
113 Newman, Erin J         18 Delta Aquatics-I    31.36             
113 McArdle, Anne V        18 Scout Aquatics-I    31.36             
117 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI    31.37             
118 Brallier, Sarah E      17 Quest Swimming-V    31.38             
118 Kordik, Jennifer L     16 Mundelein Mustan    31.38             
120 Petty, Anna C          15 Aquajets Swim Te    31.39             
121 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County    31.41             
122 Valdez, Elise M        18 Topeka Swim Asso    31.47             
122 Degrace, Haley K       15 Menomonee Falls-    31.47             
124 Roesel, Gretchen E     16 Sea Devil Swimmi    31.49             
125 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    31.52             
126 Avery, Jessica L       16 Great Lakes Trit    31.55             
127 Perry, Annika B        17 Reno Aquatic Clu    31.56             
128 Speak, Sage L          17 Wave Aquatics-PN    31.57             
129 Mueller, Natalie L     17 Magnolia Aquatic    31.58             
130 Koh, Kailyn N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati    31.62             
131 Ostrom, Kathryn M      18 Edina Swim Club-    31.65             
131 Skogman, Addison L     15 Waukesha Express    31.65             
133 Ireland, Margaret M    17 New Wave Swim Te    31.66             
134 Maarse, Gabriela V     13 Rose Bowl Aquati    31.70             
135 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-    31.75             
136 Schoening, Jacalyn M   15 Marlins of Ralei    31.79             
136 Bloodgood, Leah D      16 Patriot Aquatic-    31.79             
138 Mischnick, Madison K   16 Nitro Swimming-S    31.81             
139 Hester, Rachael A      18 Cincinnati Marli    31.83             
140 Shinn, Hannah M        18 Rockwood Swim Cl    31.84             
141 Hetzer, Nicole M       17 Connetquot Swim-    31.90             
141 Loewen, Maya V         16 The Great Wolf S    31.90             
143 Laedtke, Heather A     17 Edina Swim Club-    31.95             
144 Reynolds, Mikaya R     18 Baylor Swim Club    31.96             
144 Watroba, Marissa N     18 Town of Tonawand    31.96             
146 Luigard, Claire        15 Rockville Montgo    31.97             
147 Pritchard, Lora M      16 Bolles School Sh    32.12             
148 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S    32.48             
149 Anderson, Emily N      14 Three Village Sw    32.52             
150 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu    32.54             
151 Kaunitz, Lisa J        14 UNAT-PC             32.56             
152 Mallon, Ashley B       15 Dynamo Swim Club    32.58             
152 Lawson, Taylor S       15 Condors Swim Clu    32.58             
154 Czarnecki, Kristen M   14 St Charles Swim-    32.66             
155 Yegher, Jaycee M       14 Rockville Montgo    32.80             
156 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati    32.95             
157 Walsh, Shannon M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-    33.16             
158 Kirchhoefer, Claire R  15 Rockwood Swim Cl    33.32             
159 McGowan, Ann H         16 Topeka Swim Asso    33.53             
160 Boulo, Delaney C       17 Marlins of Ralei    33.63             
 -- Ferguson, Matty L      17 Nation''s Capital      DQ              
 -- Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club        300   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  280
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    165   4. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  5. SwimAtlanta                       145   6. Lakeside Swim Team                135
  7. Dayton Raiders                    129   8. New Trier Swim Club               124
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           115  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     89
 11. Club Wolverine                   84.5  12. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74  13. Baylor Swim Club                   74
 15. Crimson Aquatics                   71  16. Tide                               69
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 56  18. Nitro Swimming                     54
 19. UN                                 53  20. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     47
 20. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            47  22. Jersey Wahoos                      46
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 40  24. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39
 25. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37  25. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 27. UN                                 36  27. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  30. Marin Pirates                      32
 31. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  32. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      29
 33. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27  34. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25
 35. Machine Aquatics                   24  35. Bolles School Sharks               24
 37. Express Swim Team                  23  38. Shorewood Swim Club                21
 38. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  38. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21
 38. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  42. The Woodlands Swim Team            20
 43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     18  44. Unattached                         17
 45. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  46. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 46. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14  46. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 46. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14  50. Panama City Swim Team              13
 50. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  52. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 53. Unattached Nba                     11  54. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 55. High Tide Aquatics                  9  55. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 55. All Star Aquatics                   9  55. SwimStrongsville                    9
 59. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  60. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 60. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7  60. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 60. Long Island Express                 7  64. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 64. Dads Club Swim Team                 6  66. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 66. Clovis Swim Club                    5  68. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 68. North Bay Aquatics                  4  68. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 71. Quest Swimming                      3  71. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 71. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  74. Blue Dolfins                        2
 74. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  74. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 77. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1  77. St Charles Swim Team                1
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 18:34PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 18  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Temple, Austin M       17 Tide-VA             25.59      24.86   20  
  2 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital    25.08      24.94   17  
  3 Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics    25.71      25.44   15.5
  3 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    25.59      25.44   15.5
  5 Vissering, Carsten H   15 Nation''s Capital    25.87      25.46   13.5
  5 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim    25.35      25.46   13.5
  7 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S  17 City of Mobile S    25.40      25.49   12  
  8 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M    25.81      25.63   11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl    25.90      25.70    9  
 10 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S    26.02      25.78    7  
 11 Whittle, Matthew W     17 UNAT-SN             26.09      25.83    6  
 12 Hoppe, Connor L        17 Clovis Swim Club    26.04      25.93    4.5
 12 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl    26.16      25.93    4.5
 14 Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S    26.12      25.94    3  
 15 Branin, Andrew M       16 Nova of Virginia    26.01      25.98    2  
 16 Porter, Mathias J      16 Baylor Swim Club    26.15      26.22    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Penzler, Reid M        17 Nation''s Capital    26.54      25.93  
 18 McCaffrey, Devin R     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    26.25      26.13  
 19 Sexton, Aaron N        18 Lakeside Swim Te    26.51      26.27  
 20 Calegan, Haden L       17 Unattached-IA       26.47      26.30  
 20 Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea    26.29      26.30  
 22 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M    26.42      26.32  
 23 Yeh, Sean J            16 New Wave Swim Te    26.50      26.61  
 24 Straw, Ezekiel A       17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    26.52      26.62  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Park, Jae Y            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    26.62      26.11  
 26 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-    26.66      26.21  
 27 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di    26.70      26.24  
 28 Lamontagne, Nicholas   17 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.68      26.30  
 29 Mercer, Leo M          17 Rockville Montgo    26.64      26.33  
 30 Orr, Basil M           17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.69      26.57  
 31 Turkatte, Connor J     16 North Bay Aquati    26.55      26.76  
 32 Cono, Benjamin J       16 Team Suffolk-MR     26.61      26.81  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Dickey, Austin B       18 Rockville Montgo    26.32             
 34 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital    26.72             
 35 Jiang, David           17 Asphalt Green Un   J26.72             
 36 Pun, Jonathan          16 UNAT-SN            J26.72             
 37 Newman, Ryan E         18 Novi Sturgeons-M    26.73             
 38 Gilbertson, Dan R      18 Fox Valley Wave-    26.76             
 39 Balderston, James M    18 Old Dominion Aqu    26.78             
 40 Greenberg, Aaron S     18 Edina Swim Club-    26.84             
 41 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C    26.89             
 42 Frayne, Ryan J         18 Tide-VA             26.91             
 43 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    26.99             
 43 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S    26.99             
 45 Braden, Gunner A       17 Boulder City Hen    27.00             
 45 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    27.00             
 47 O''Brien, Jordan D      16 Fox Valley Swim-    27.01             
 48 Young, Joseph B        17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.02             
 49 Rabstejnek, Alan J     18 Dynamo Swim Club    27.03             
 50 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA             27.04             
 50 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan    27.04             
 50 Sorensen, Ryan D       16 The Woodlands Sw    27.04             
 53 Owens, Evan T          18 Nation''s Capital    27.08             
 53 Howley, Brendan M      16 Wheaton Swim Clu    27.08             
 55 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-    27.11             
 56 Nowicki, Devon W       15 Liquid Lightning    27.12             
 57 Tucker, Donald J       18 Nation''s Capital    27.13             
 58 De Jong, Morgan        17 Nation''s Capital    27.15             
 58 Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw    27.15             
 60 Cassell, Gunther A     16 Long Island Expr    27.16             
 61 Mattox, Spencer Z      18 J-Hawk Aquatic C    27.17             
 62 Seaberg, Michael T     17 Naval Academy Aq    27.18             
 62 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati    27.18             
 64 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi    27.21             
 65 Zorgman, Ruan J        17 Bgc-N. Westchest    27.22             
 66 Lozano, Joseph         16 Long Island Expr    27.24             
 67 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital    27.25             
 68 Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo    27.31             
 69 Finnan, David J        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.33             
 70 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-    27.34             
 70 Lichtefeld, Chandler   17 Lakeside Swim Te    27.34             
 70 Otto, Luke T           17 Star Swimming-NI    27.34             
 73 Ciciora, Daniel M      18 Hornet Age Group    27.37             
 73 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     16 Tampa Bay Aquati    27.37             
 73 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.37             
 76 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V    27.38             
 77 Din, Matthew W         17 Rockville Montgo    27.40             
 78 Vennefron, Louis C     17 Northern KY Clip    27.43             
 79 Albert, Benjamin L     17 Black Dog Swimmi    27.44             
 79 Scarborough, Pierson   18 Baylor Swim Club    27.44             
 81 Ziegler, Logan A       16 Burkwood Aquatic    27.46             
 82 Jamieson, Stuart A     18 Spartan Aquatic-    27.48             
 83 Cavazzoni, Alexander   16 Mount Pleasant S    27.49             
 84 Doster, Hunter G       15 SwimAtlanta-GA      27.53             
 85 Lohman, Connor R       17 Lakeside Swim Te    27.54             
 85 Liu, Jeremy A          17 Rockville Montgo    27.54             
 87 Matheus, Kevin         18 Una Sas-FG          27.55             
 88 Shanken, Kevin         17 Chicago Wolfpack    27.56             
 88 Hilton, Mark A         18 Town of Tonawand    27.56             
 90 Westermeier, Christia  18 Star Swimming-NI    27.60             
 90 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S    27.60             
 90 Desatnick, Joel D      17 Nation''s Capital    27.60             
 93 Summe, Michael C       15 Northern KY Clip    27.61             
 94 Smith, Kevin M         17 Tampa Bay Aquati    27.62             
 95 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue    27.64             
 96 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S    27.65             
 96 Nossen, Hans A         18 Boulder City Hen    27.65             
 98 Hodges, Chris J        18 Una Pac-IL          27.67             
 99 Pirner, Nathaniel J    17 Wichita Swim Clu    27.68             
100 Pruett, Charles Lewis  16 Edina Swim Club-    27.70             
100 Fincher, Vashaad G     18 Houston Cougar-G    27.70             
102 Burroughs, Peter A     17 Bowling Green Sw    27.71             
102 Homere, Andrew J       18 Academy Bullets-    27.71             
104 Ebel, Austin B         15 South Eastern Vi    27.73             
105 Eldreth, James K       18 Atomic City Aqua    27.74             
106 Kemenov, Alexander K   17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.75             
106 Cornell, Christopher   16 Pointe Aquatics-    27.75             
108 Schilling, Preston     18 Lakeside Swim Te    27.77             
109 Roehr, Tyler J         17 YMCA Dane County    27.78             
110 Anya, Safa I           15 Harris County Aq    27.79             
111 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O    27.81             
112 Stoski, Nicholas A     17 Long Island Aqua    27.82             
113 Dean, Deion D          17 Tri-City Aquatic    27.83             
114 Maarse, Oliver H       17 Rose Bowl Aquati    27.86             
115 Roberts, Jonathan S    17 Southwest Aquati    27.88             
116 Liang, Andrew Y        16 Delta Aquatics-I    27.91             
117 Fuhs, Carl G           18 Tide-VA             27.92             
118 Lowry, Nathaniel D     15 Dayton Raiders-O    27.95             
119 Mackenzie, Kevin J     16 Rockville Montgo    27.96             
119 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    27.96             
121 Luk, Arnold B          16 Nile Crocodile A    27.97             
122 Chokran, David L       17 St Charles Swim-    27.98             
123 Olszewski, Maciej W    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.99             
124 McCormick, Aidan M     17 Coast Guard Blue    28.00             
125 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk    28.02             
126 Applin, Kaulen G       18 Harris County Aq    28.03             
127 Phelps, Tyler J        18 Southern Waters-    28.05             
128 Thompson, Chase A      17 Eagle Swimming A    28.06             
129 Back, Griffin W        15 Team Foxjet-MN      28.10             
129 Pu, Austin L           17 Asphalt Green Un    28.10             
131 Cannarozzi, Ralph      16 Unattached-NJ       28.11             
132 Fonteno, Michael R     16 Bolles School Sh    28.12             
133 Farbman, Jonathan M    16 Marin Pirates-PC    28.14             
134 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      28.15             
134 Chulavatr, Jaruvit C   14 Nitro Swimming-S    28.15             
136 Peterson, Brooks E     15 South Eastern Vi    28.21             
137 Andrews, Parker C      15 Bolles School Sh    28.23             
137 Anderson, Matthew J    16 Iowa Flyers Swim    28.23             
139 Pins, Jonathon         16 Nation''s Capital    28.25             
139 Du, Jasper L           17 Long Island Expr    28.25             
139 Courtney, Mitchell R   18 Hornet Age Group    28.25             
142 Ferguson, Jack B       17 Marin Pirates-PC    28.28             
143 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm    28.32             
144 Long, Harlan J         16 Hickory Willow S    28.34             
145 Jellenc, Stephen D     17 Southern Waters-    28.37             
146 Nugent, Jean-marc S    17 Rockville Montgo    28.44             
147 Sajaev, Phillip V      13 Maverick Swim Cl    28.46             
148 Sand, Carson J         15 Una MP-PC           28.47             
149 Balmer, Nikolaus J     18 Vipers of Albuqu    28.52             
150 Myerson, Connor J      17 First Colony Swi    28.54             
151 McFarland, Charles A   16 Empire Swimming-    28.57             
152 Pitts, Cooper K        15 Mount Pleasant S    28.61             
153 Stigler, Thomas P      16 Southwest Aquati    28.62             
154 Mathis, Bryant         15 Carpet Capital A    28.68             
155 Hansen, Cory A         18 Machine Aquatics    28.71             
156 Wang, Howe             17 Nation''s Capital    28.73             
157 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl    28.76             
158 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-    28.79             
159 Wood, Robert C         17 Rec Plex Sharks-    29.29             
160 Gorski, Ben R          16 Arlington Aquati    29.35             
161 Daniels, Christian R   18 Beloit Aquatic T    29.36             
 -- Guillory, Clarence P   18 Houston Swim Clu      DQ              
 -- Hou, Clark R           17 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      330.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  280
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    165   4. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  5. SwimAtlanta                       145   6. Lakeside Swim Team                135
  7. Dayton Raiders                    129   8. New Trier Swim Club               124
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           115  10. Club Wolverine                   95.5
 11. Tide                               89  11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     89
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77  14. Baylor Swim Club                   75
 15. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74  16. Crimson Aquatics                   71
 17. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5  18. Nitro Swimming                     61
 19. UN                                 59  19. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     59
 21. Delaware Swim Team                 56  22. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            50
 23. St Croix Swim Club                 40  24. Machine Aquatics                 39.5
 25. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39  26. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       37
 26. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37  28. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 28. UN                                 36  30. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34
 31. Marin Pirates                      32  32. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31
 33. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      29  34. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27
 35. Panama City Swim Team            26.5  36. Waukesha Express Swim Team         25
 37. Bolles School Sharks               24  38. Express Swim Team                  23
 39. Shorewood Swim Club                21  39. Cougar Aquatic Team                21
 39. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21  39. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 43. The Woodlands Swim Team            20  43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     20
 45. Unattached                         17  46. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16
 47. Weymouth Club Waves                14  47. Ozaukee Aquatics                   14
 47. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  47. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 51. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  52. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 53. Unattached Nba                     11  54. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 55. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  56. SwimStrongsville                    9
 56. High Tide Aquatics                  9  56. Suburban Seahawks Club              9
 56. Westmont Swim Club                  9  56. All Star Aquatics                   9
 61. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  62. Cats Aquatic Team                   7
 62. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  62. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           7
 62. Long Island Express                 7  66. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 66. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  68. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 69. Maverick Swim Club                4.5  70. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 70. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  70. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 73. Quest Swimming                      3  73. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 73. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  76. Blue Dolfins                        2
 76. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  76. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 79. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1  79. St Charles Swim Team                1
    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 19:07PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Manuel, Simone A       16 First Colony Swi  1:45.54    1:44.22   20  
                 24.23        50.55 (26.32)
        1:17.14 (26.59)     1:44.22 (27.08)
  2 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:48.24    1:45.32   17  
                 24.79        51.31 (26.52)
        1:18.44 (27.13)     1:45.32 (26.88)
  3 Hu, Janet Y            17 Nation''s Capital  1:47.82    1:46.74   16  
                 25.03        52.61 (27.58)
        1:20.09 (27.48)     1:46.74 (26.65)
  4 Stafford, Nicole E     18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.88    1:47.16   15  
                 25.57        53.06 (27.49)
        1:20.04 (26.98)     1:47.16 (27.12)
  5 Malone, Kristin T      16 Shorewood Swim C  1:47.87    1:47.75   14  
                 24.88        52.09 (27.21)
        1:19.83 (27.74)     1:47.75 (27.92)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te  1:47.38    1:48.04   13  
                 25.33        52.72 (27.39)
        1:20.51 (27.79)     1:48.04 (27.53)
  7 Jagdfeld, Abby L       16 Waukesha Express  1:48.66    1:48.25   12  
                 25.68        53.22 (27.54)
        1:20.71 (27.49)     1:48.25 (27.54)
  8 McIlmail, Corrigan C   16 Rockville Montgo  1:48.72    1:49.25   11  
                 25.15        52.43 (27.28)
        1:20.72 (28.29)     1:49.25 (28.53)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Neal, Lia M            18 Asphalt Green Un  1:49.40    1:45.59    9  
                 24.50        51.02 (26.52)
        1:18.30 (27.28)     1:45.59 (27.29)
 10 Moroney, Megan J       15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:48.96    1:48.74    7  
                 25.64        53.27 (27.63)
        1:21.22 (27.95)     1:48.74 (27.52)
 11 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  1:48.83    1:48.79    6  
                 25.92        53.81 (27.89)
        1:21.63 (27.82)     1:48.79 (27.16)
 12 Raukar, Cali V         15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:48.82    1:48.81    4.5
                 25.81        53.23 (27.42)
        1:21.14 (27.91)     1:48.81 (27.67)
 12 Warhol, Maryelizabeth  17 Coast Guard Blue  1:49.27    1:48.81    4.5
                 25.65        53.35 (27.70)
        1:21.35 (28.00)     1:48.81 (27.46)
 14 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:49.20    1:49.32    3  
                 25.50        53.63 (28.13)
        1:21.87 (28.24)     1:49.32 (27.45)
 15 Kolanowski, Anna M     17 Rockville Montgo  1:49.34    1:49.37    2  
                 25.54        53.37 (27.83)
        1:21.72 (28.35)     1:49.37 (27.65)
 16 Stout, Jordan M        15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:49.21    1:51.12    1  
                 25.07        52.79 (27.72)
        1:21.93 (29.14)     1:51.12 (29.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Comerford, Mallory E   15 Southwest Y Mich  1:49.69    1:48.97  
                 25.61        53.34 (27.73)
        1:21.27 (27.93)     1:48.97 (27.70)
 18 McHugh, Cameron F      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:49.80    1:49.13  
                 25.47        53.09 (27.62)
        1:21.10 (28.01)     1:49.13 (28.03)
 19 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:49.47    1:49.14  
                 26.11        53.73 (27.62)
        1:21.79 (28.06)     1:49.14 (27.35)
 20 Byrnes, Megan E        14 Nation''s Capital  1:49.74    1:49.62  
                 25.90        53.74 (27.84)
        1:21.98 (28.24)     1:49.62 (27.64)
 21 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-  1:49.64    1:49.65  
                 25.37        53.66 (28.29)
        1:21.82 (28.16)     1:49.65 (27.83)
 22 Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:49.68    1:49.87  
                 25.36        53.12 (27.76)
        1:21.71 (28.59)     1:49.87 (28.16)
 23 Treble, Molly M        16 Long Island Aqua  1:49.80    1:50.02  
                 25.89        53.49 (27.60)
        1:21.90 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.12)
 24 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip  1:49.54    1:51.62  
                 26.04        54.15 (28.11)
        1:22.97 (28.82)     1:51.62 (28.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Falconer, Erin E       15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:49.82    1:48.98  
                 25.10        52.76 (27.66)
        1:20.99 (28.23)     1:48.98 (27.99)
 26 Yoshimura, Valerie M   15 Suburban Seahawk  1:49.92    1:49.10  
                 25.65        53.39 (27.74)
        1:21.65 (28.26)     1:49.10 (27.45)
 27 Muller, Rachel A       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.08    1:49.38  
                 25.86        53.58 (27.72)
        1:21.72 (28.14)     1:49.38 (27.66)
 28 Koch, Julianne T       16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:49.87    1:49.51  
                 25.99        54.00 (28.01)
        1:21.94 (27.94)     1:49.51 (27.57)
 29 Pulte, Mollie A        16 Motor City Aquat  1:50.29    1:50.56  
                 25.53        53.78 (28.25)
        1:22.19 (28.41)     1:50.56 (28.37)
 30 Grover, Kaitlin R      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.22    1:51.23  
                 26.43        54.54 (28.11)
        1:22.88 (28.34)     1:51.23 (28.35)
 31 Hess, Madeline M       16 Brandon Sports &  1:50.33    1:51.32  
                 25.57        53.64 (28.07)
        1:22.24 (28.60)     1:51.32 (29.08)
 32 Vredeveld, Kristen A   17 Baylor Swim Club  1:49.87    1:51.97  
                 25.24        53.33 (28.09)
        1:22.62 (29.29)     1:51.97 (29.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.70             
                 25.54        53.43 (27.89)
        1:21.89 (28.46)     1:49.70 (27.81)
 32 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.25             
                 25.83        53.81 (27.98)
        1:22.38 (28.57)     1:50.25 (27.87)
 35 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:50.44             
                 25.33        53.00 (27.67)
        1:21.74 (28.74)     1:50.44 (28.70)
 36 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.47             
                 25.31        53.29 (27.98)
        1:21.77 (28.48)     1:50.47 (28.70)
 37 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C  1:50.49             
                 25.53        53.91 (28.38)
        1:22.53 (28.62)     1:50.49 (27.96)
 38 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.51             
                 25.76        53.62 (27.86)
        1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.51 (28.52)
 39 Duggan, Katherine E    16 Highlander Aquat  1:50.62             
                 26.02        53.89 (27.87)
        1:22.16 (28.27)     1:50.62 (28.46)
 40 Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:50.66             
                 25.57        53.51 (27.94)
        1:22.08 (28.57)     1:50.66 (28.58)
 41 Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:50.71             
                 26.27        54.51 (28.24)
        1:22.70 (28.19)     1:50.71 (28.01)
 42 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia  1:50.75             
                 25.94        53.80 (27.86)
        1:22.43 (28.63)     1:50.75 (28.32)
 43 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:50.82             
                 26.59        54.60 (28.01)
        1:22.94 (28.34)     1:50.82 (27.88)
 44 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  1:50.83             
                 25.93        53.62 (27.69)
        1:22.21 (28.59)     1:50.83 (28.62)
 45 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.85             
                 25.97        54.12 (28.15)
        1:22.53 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.32)
 46 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:50.91             
                 25.55        53.68 (28.13)
        1:22.51 (28.83)     1:50.91 (28.40)
 47 Herich, Lauren B       18 Northern KY Clip  1:51.07             
                 25.94        53.72 (27.78)
        1:22.44 (28.72)     1:51.07 (28.63)
 48 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-  1:51.09             
                 25.98        54.06 (28.08)
        1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.09 (28.50)
 49 Malone, Aja E          16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.13             
                 25.96        53.90 (27.94)
        1:22.27 (28.37)     1:51.13 (28.86)
 49 Marchuk, Stephanie M   17 New Trier Swim C  1:51.13             
                 26.35        54.40 (28.05)
        1:22.92 (28.52)     1:51.13 (28.21)
 51 Pesetti, Sydney E      16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:51.20             
                 26.10        54.35 (28.25)
        1:22.95 (28.60)     1:51.20 (28.25)
 51 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.20             
                 15.11        54.54 (39.43)
        1:23.02 (28.48)     1:51.20 (28.18)
 53 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.22             
                 26.20        54.12 (27.92)
        1:22.67 (28.55)     1:51.22 (28.55)
 53 Meitz, Kaersten F      17 Waukesha Express  1:51.22             
                 26.36        54.44 (28.08)
        1:23.13 (28.69)     1:51.22 (28.09)
 55 Hernandez, Paola       17 Santa Maria Swim  1:51.23             
                 25.83        54.26 (28.43)
        1:22.87 (28.61)     1:51.23 (28.36)
 56 Evensen, Courtney M    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:51.31             
                 26.27        54.25 (27.98)
        1:22.70 (28.45)     1:51.31 (28.61)
 57 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:51.40             
                 26.15        54.05 (27.90)
        1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.40 (28.50)
 58 Avestruz, Zoe A        15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:51.41             
                 25.85        54.17 (28.32)
        1:22.66 (28.49)     1:51.41 (28.75)
 59 Richey, Abigail L      16 VACS-VA           1:51.45             
                 26.27        54.77 (28.50)
        1:23.41 (28.64)     1:51.45 (28.04)
 60 Gu, Elaina             15 Rockville Montgo  1:51.49             
                 27.25        55.62 (28.37)
        1:23.70 (28.08)     1:51.49 (27.79)
 61 Hemstreet, Karling     15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.50             
                 25.68        54.00 (28.32)
        1:22.98 (28.98)     1:51.50 (28.52)
 62 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:51.51             
                 26.51        55.36 (28.85)
        1:23.65 (28.29)     1:51.51 (27.86)
 63 Fleming, Rebecca R     18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:51.57             
                 26.23        54.45 (28.22)
        1:23.17 (28.72)     1:51.57 (28.40)
 63 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack  1:51.57             
                 26.28        54.44 (28.16)
        1:23.09 (28.65)     1:51.57 (28.48)
 65 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un  1:51.60             
                 26.01        54.26 (28.25)
        1:23.12 (28.86)     1:51.60 (28.48)
 66 Dryer, Robyn E         15 Nation''s Capital  1:51.69             
                 26.12        54.89 (28.77)
        1:23.42 (28.53)     1:51.69 (28.27)
 67 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  1:51.77             
                 26.78        54.91 (28.13)
        1:23.38 (28.47)     1:51.77 (28.39)
 68 Vetalice, Kelsey S     16 The Woodlands Sw  1:51.80             
                 26.03        54.31 (28.28)
        1:22.83 (28.52)     1:51.80 (28.97)
 69 Fant, Britney P        17 Eagle Swimming A  1:51.82             
                 26.42        54.94 (28.52)
        1:23.46 (28.52)     1:51.82 (28.36)
 70 Lawton, Kelsey V       16 Marlins of Ralei  1:51.91             
                 26.09        54.27 (28.18)
        1:23.44 (29.17)     1:51.91 (28.47)
 71 Wujciak, Megan A       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:51.95             
                 25.80        53.73 (27.93)
        1:22.83 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.12)
 72 McCarthy, Emma N       15 North Bay Aquati  1:51.97             
                 26.11        54.09 (27.98)
        1:22.77 (28.68)     1:51.97 (29.20)
 73 Sims, Madeline C       17 Express Swim Tea  1:52.02             
                 26.04        53.76 (27.72)
        1:22.44 (28.68)     1:52.02 (29.58)
 73 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN           1:52.02             
                 25.88        53.96 (28.08)
        1:23.04 (29.08)     1:52.02 (28.98)
 75 Macart, Annclaire      16 UNAT-SN           1:52.04             
                 26.03        54.15 (28.12)
        1:22.76 (28.61)     1:52.04 (29.28)
 75 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C  1:52.04             
                 26.26        54.35 (28.09)
        1:23.09 (28.74)     1:52.04 (28.95)
 77 Pulido, Elizabeth      16 Santa Maria Swim  1:52.07             
                 26.71        54.92 (28.21)
        1:23.27 (28.35)     1:52.07 (28.80)
 78 Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN           1:52.09             
                 25.63        53.52 (27.89)
        1:22.58 (29.06)     1:52.09 (29.51)
 78 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  1:52.09             
                 26.37        54.75 (28.38)
        1:23.53 (28.78)     1:52.09 (28.56)
 80 Curry, Joanna E        15 UNAT-SN           1:52.12             
                 26.30        54.45 (28.15)
        1:23.44 (28.99)     1:52.12 (28.68)
 80 Zehnder, Kimberly E    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.12             
                 26.42        54.73 (28.31)
        1:23.66 (28.93)     1:52.12 (28.46)
 82 Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.14             
                 26.27        54.41 (28.14)
        1:23.31 (28.90)     1:52.14 (28.83)
 83 Maltby, Elizabeth E    18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:52.15             
                 26.73        55.11 (28.38)
        1:23.58 (28.47)     1:52.15 (28.57)
 84 Margroum, Mackenzie A  17 Northern KY Clip  1:52.16             
                 25.56        53.81 (28.25)
        1:23.02 (29.21)     1:52.16 (29.14)
 85 Madden, Paige C        14 City of Mobile S  1:52.17             
                 25.21        53.33 (28.12)
        1:22.77 (29.44)     1:52.17 (29.40)
 86 Schlichte, Lindsay M   17 Long Island Aqua  1:52.19             
                 26.64        55.19 (28.55)
        1:23.95 (28.76)     1:52.19 (28.24)
 87 Treble, Cara H         14 Long Island Aqua  1:52.22             
                 27.21        55.13 (27.92)
        1:23.63 (28.50)     1:52.22 (28.59)
 88 Kaunitz, Sarah L       16 UNAT-PC           1:52.26             
                 25.91        54.35 (28.44)
        1:23.49 (29.14)     1:52.26 (28.77)
 88 Boyles, Ashley D       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.26             
                 26.55        55.12 (28.57)
        1:23.54 (28.42)     1:52.26 (28.72)
 90 Burns, Virginia B      16 Weymouth Club Wa  1:52.28             
                 26.09        54.73 (28.64)
        1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.28 (28.72)
 91 Kitchens, Kaitlin M    16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.35             
                 25.41        52.78 (27.37)
        1:22.02 (29.24)     1:52.35 (30.33)
 92 Grimes, Ellie T        17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.38             
                 26.34        54.55 (28.21)
        1:23.54 (28.99)     1:52.38 (28.84)
 92 Baker, Hannah M        15 Nation''s Capital  1:52.38             
                 26.15        55.02 (28.87)
        1:23.92 (28.90)     1:52.38 (28.46)
 94 Evensen, Brooke J      17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.40             
                 26.37        54.79 (28.42)
        1:23.58 (28.79)     1:52.40 (28.82)
 94 Adkins, Claire M       18 Carter Center Aq  1:52.40             
                 26.61        55.84 (29.23)
        1:24.48 (28.64)     1:52.40 (27.92)
 96 Wawer, Julia S         17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:52.41             
                 26.01        54.34 (28.33)
        1:23.63 (29.29)     1:52.41 (28.78)
 97 Vitek, Ellyn C         18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:52.49             
                 26.24        54.28 (28.04)
        1:23.04 (28.76)     1:52.49 (29.45)
 98 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:52.50             
                 26.56        55.10 (28.54)
        1:24.00 (28.90)     1:52.50 (28.50)
 99 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.51             
                 26.37        54.94 (28.57)
        1:23.92 (28.98)     1:52.51 (28.59)
100 Terry, Marykathryn P   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.52             
                 25.90        54.04 (28.14)
        1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.52 (29.45)
101 Dubroff, Lily B        16 Delaware Swim Te  1:52.54             
                 25.44        53.37 (27.93)
        1:22.85 (29.48)     1:52.54 (29.69)
101 Fellows, Nikola L      16 Vipers of Albuqu  1:52.54             
                 26.40        55.09 (28.69)
        1:24.08 (28.99)     1:52.54 (28.46)
103 Lindsey, Hannah M      15 All Star Aquatic  1:52.55             
                 26.10        54.90 (28.80)
        1:23.87 (28.97)     1:52.55 (28.68)
104 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.60             
                 26.28        54.63 (28.35)
        1:23.67 (29.04)     1:52.60 (28.93)
105 Moser, Emily R         16 Fishers Area Swi  1:52.61             
                 26.42        54.77 (28.35)
        1:23.93 (29.16)     1:52.61 (28.68)
106 House, Elizabeth M     18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.64             
                 25.93        54.23 (28.30)
        1:23.53 (29.30)     1:52.64 (29.11)
107 Fuller, Selina D       17 Nova of Virginia  1:52.65             
                 26.74        55.21 (28.47)
        1:24.07 (28.86)     1:52.65 (28.58)
108 Purdy, Megan H         18 Boulder City Hen  1:52.73             
                 26.41        54.78 (28.37)
        1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.73 (28.99)
109 Debever, Mckenna V     16 Bolles School Sh  1:52.74             
                 26.03        54.71 (28.68)
        1:23.81 (29.10)     1:52.74 (28.93)
110 Macdougall, Heather P  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:52.75             
                 25.99        54.51 (28.52)
        1:23.69 (29.18)     1:52.75 (29.06)
111 Manchon, Molly L       16 Waukesha Express  1:52.77             
                 25.86        53.93 (28.07)
        1:23.06 (29.13)     1:52.77 (29.71)
112 Kuvan, Sophia L        16 Rockville Montgo  1:52.78             
                 26.53        54.85 (28.32)
        1:23.61 (28.76)     1:52.78 (29.17)
113 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  1:52.79             
                 26.60        55.13 (28.53)
        1:24.16 (29.03)     1:52.79 (28.63)
114 Vay, Meredith M        16 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.80             
                 26.34        54.81 (28.47)
        1:24.06 (29.25)     1:52.80 (28.74)
115 Mitchell, Caroline T   18 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.81             
                 27.53        55.60 (28.07)
        1:24.08 (28.48)     1:52.81 (28.73)
116 Buscaglia, Caroline O  17 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.83             
                 25.66        53.40 (27.74)
        1:22.56 (29.16)     1:52.83 (30.27)
117 Jones, Aubrey L        16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.85             
                 26.18        54.09 (27.91)
        1:23.21 (29.12)     1:52.85 (29.64)
118 Forrester, Patricia D  18 Georgia Coastal-  1:52.86             
                 26.18        54.34 (28.16)
        1:23.44 (29.10)     1:52.86 (29.42)
119 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-  1:52.87             
                 26.45        54.75 (28.30)
        1:23.66 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.21)
120 Hubel, Alexandria R    15 Boulder City Hen  1:52.91             
                 25.87        54.01 (28.14)
        1:23.44 (29.43)     1:52.91 (29.47)
121 Wuoti, Kelsey G        18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:52.92             
                 26.40        54.80 (28.40)
        1:24.13 (29.33)     1:52.92 (28.79)
121 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN           1:52.92             
                 25.88        53.83 (27.95)
        1:23.22 (29.39)     1:52.92 (29.70)
123 Whiting, Mary C        16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.94             
                 26.11        54.96 (28.85)
        1:23.99 (29.03)     1:52.94 (28.95)
124 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  1:52.96             
                 26.68        55.35 (28.67)
        1:24.32 (28.97)     1:52.96 (28.64)
125 Daly, Erin B           17 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.97             
                 26.17        54.82 (28.65)
        1:23.86 (29.04)     1:52.97 (29.11)
126 Reid, Carly D          16 UNAT-PC           1:53.00             
                 26.29        54.57 (28.28)
        1:23.47 (28.90)     1:53.00 (29.53)
127 Handley, Bryn C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.07             
                 26.43        55.09 (28.66)
        1:24.24 (29.15)     1:53.07 (28.83)
128 Hahn, Kelsey E         15 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:53.12             
                 26.51        54.74 (28.23)
        1:23.78 (29.04)     1:53.12 (29.34)
129 Wittmer, Emma B        15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.13             
                 26.08        54.45 (28.37)
        1:23.53 (29.08)     1:53.13 (29.60)
130 Wanasek, Serena A      18 Waukesha Express  1:53.15             
                 26.83        55.45 (28.62)
        1:24.44 (28.99)     1:53.15 (28.71)
131 Cook, Kathleen K       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.17             
                 25.88        54.09 (28.21)
        1:23.59 (29.50)     1:53.17 (29.58)
132 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:53.18             
                 27.15        56.32 (29.17)
        1:24.82 (28.50)     1:53.18 (28.36)
133 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.21             
                 26.57        55.44 (28.87)
        1:24.62 (29.18)     1:53.21 (28.59)
134 Li, Kristina R         16 Nation''s Capital  1:53.22             
                 27.17        55.83 (28.66)
        1:24.69 (28.86)     1:53.22 (28.53)
135 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:53.23             
                 26.24        54.58 (28.34)
        1:23.88 (29.30)     1:53.23 (29.35)
136 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:53.24             
                 26.77        55.30 (28.53)
        1:24.51 (29.21)     1:53.24 (28.73)
137 Wheeler, Michaela      14 Springfield USA-  1:53.32             
                 26.35        55.21 (28.86)
        1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.32 (29.02)
138 Leclair, Ashley N      17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.33             
                 26.12        54.84 (28.72)
        1:24.19 (29.35)     1:53.33 (29.14)
139 Bisch, Sophia M        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:53.37             
                 26.42        54.89 (28.47)
        1:23.94 (29.05)     1:53.37 (29.43)
140 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  1:53.43             
                 26.14        54.56 (28.42)
        1:24.03 (29.47)     1:53.43 (29.40)
141 Rasmus, Claire E       16 Bolles School Sh  1:53.44             
                 25.94        54.04 (28.10)
        1:23.30 (29.26)     1:53.44 (30.14)
142 Brickman, Molly E      16 Una Agua-MR       1:53.49             
                 26.55        55.45 (28.90)
        1:24.60 (29.15)     1:53.49 (28.89)
143 Johnson, Natalie K     17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:53.50             
                 26.16        54.45 (28.29)
        1:23.64 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.86)
143 Harman, Maggie O       15 Virginia Gators-  1:53.50             
                 25.89        54.15 (28.26)
        1:23.77 (29.62)     1:53.50 (29.73)
143 Bindi, Victoria E      15 Club Sailfish Sw  1:53.50             
                 26.34        54.91 (28.57)
        1:24.00 (29.09)     1:53.50 (29.50)
146 Petro, Amanda L        17 Alligator Aquati  1:53.51             
                 26.13        54.94 (28.81)
        1:24.16 (29.22)     1:53.51 (29.35)
146 Dombkowski, Sarah A    17 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:53.51             
                 26.82        55.57 (28.75)
        1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.51 (28.66)
146 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:53.51             
                 27.12        55.96 (28.84)
        1:24.94 (28.98)     1:53.51 (28.57)
149 Finke, Ariel S         16 Saint Petersburg  1:53.52             
                 27.18        55.62 (28.44)
        1:24.62 (29.00)     1:53.52 (28.90)
150 Goodwin, Darby E       16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:53.54             
                 26.33        54.70 (28.37)
        1:23.92 (29.22)     1:53.54 (29.62)
151 Magnusson, Elizabeth   15 Quest Swimming-V  1:53.56             
                 26.62        55.25 (28.63)
        1:24.40 (29.15)     1:53.56 (29.16)
151 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.56             
                 26.81        55.70 (28.89)
        1:25.19 (29.49)     1:53.56 (28.37)
153 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   16 Chicago Wolfpack  1:53.58             
                 26.01        54.77 (28.76)
        1:24.31 (29.54)     1:53.58 (29.27)
154 Sills, Eleanor H       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.61             
                 27.19        56.02 (28.83)
        1:24.89 (28.87)     1:53.61 (28.72)
155 Horton, Madison A      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.63             
                 27.65        56.66 (29.01)
        1:25.72 (29.06)     1:53.63 (27.91)
156 Noya, Arianna          16 UNAT-FG           1:53.66             
                 26.34        54.88 (28.54)
        1:23.98 (29.10)     1:53.66 (29.68)
157 Dabney, Devon C        18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.67             
                 26.51        55.15 (28.64)
        1:24.51 (29.36)     1:53.67 (29.16)
158 Hubert, Leah A         16 Rockville Montgo  1:53.70             
                 27.60        57.17 (29.57)
        1:25.85 (28.68)     1:53.70 (27.85)
159 Ward, Natalie C        14 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.72             
                 26.44        55.02 (28.58)
        1:24.36 (29.34)     1:53.72 (29.36)
160 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-  1:53.73             
                 26.29        55.02 (28.73)
        1:24.38 (29.36)     1:53.73 (29.35)
161 Xiang, Cheryl M        16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:53.76             
                 26.53        55.19 (28.66)
        1:24.41 (29.22)     1:53.76 (29.35)
162 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T  1:53.79             
                 26.64        55.11 (28.47)
        1:24.29 (29.18)     1:53.79 (29.50)
163 Molisee, Cori L        17 Boulder City Hen  1:53.81             
                 26.16        54.90 (28.74)
        1:24.28 (29.38)     1:53.81 (29.53)
163 Brown, Cooper E        17 City of Mobile S  1:53.81             
                 26.99        55.60 (28.61)
        1:24.62 (29.02)     1:53.81 (29.19)
165 Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:53.83             
                 25.78        54.38 (28.60)
        1:23.90 (29.52)     1:53.83 (29.93)
165 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:53.83             
                 26.51        55.21 (28.70)
        1:24.36 (29.15)     1:53.83 (29.47)
167 Kondis, Kyra N         16 Rockville Montgo  1:53.88             
                 25.76        54.01 (28.25)
        1:23.78 (29.77)     1:53.88 (30.10)
167 Lichtefeld, Madison A  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.88             
                 26.76        55.44 (28.68)
        1:24.81 (29.37)     1:53.88 (29.07)
169 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:53.89             
                 26.31        54.60 (28.29)
        1:24.05 (29.45)     1:53.89 (29.84)
170 Reed, Maria D          14 City of Mobile S  1:53.90             
                 26.25        56.09 (29.84)
        1:25.21 (29.12)     1:53.90 (28.69)
170 Richter, Abigail N     13 Boulder City Hen  1:53.90             
                 26.60        55.58 (28.98)
        1:25.13 (29.55)     1:53.90 (28.77)
172 Haebig, Autumn D       14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:53.91             
                 27.38        56.14 (28.76)
        1:25.31 (29.17)     1:53.91 (28.60)
173 Johnson, Morgan E      17 Rockville Montgo  1:53.92             
                 26.27        54.96 (28.69)
        1:24.46 (29.50)     1:53.92 (29.46)
174 Fulenwider, Melissa F  18 Badger Swim Club  1:54.03             
                 26.43        55.10 (28.67)
        1:24.38 (29.28)     1:54.03 (29.65)
175 Dambacher, Kelsey N    15 Quest Swimming-V  1:54.07             
                 26.20        55.03 (28.83)
        1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.07 (29.36)
176 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   13 Flyers Aquatic S  1:54.09             
                 26.23        55.09 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (29.59)     1:54.09 (29.41)
176 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  1:54.09             
                 26.40        55.55 (29.15)
        1:24.76 (29.21)     1:54.09 (29.33)
178 Horn, Brittany K       14 Fox Valley Wave-  1:54.10             
                 26.84        55.74 (28.90)
        1:25.72 (29.98)     1:54.10 (28.38)
179 Kane, Carolyn J        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.11             
                 26.36        55.22 (28.86)
        1:25.10 (29.88)     1:54.11 (29.01)
179 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  1:54.11             
                 26.88        55.43 (28.55)
        1:24.60 (29.17)     1:54.11 (29.51)
181 Cimino, Sarah M        14 Huntsville Swim-  1:54.12             
                 26.64        55.43 (28.79)
        1:25.01 (29.58)     1:54.12 (29.11)
182 Gallagher, Megan E     16 Empire Swimming-  1:54.15             
                 26.60        55.08 (28.48)
        1:24.41 (29.33)     1:54.15 (29.74)
183 Tew, Madison T         15 New Berlin Swim-  1:54.18             
                 26.18        54.86 (28.68)
        1:24.57 (29.71)     1:54.18 (29.61)
184 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  1:54.20             
                 25.86        54.40 (28.54)
        1:24.06 (29.66)     1:54.20 (30.14)
185 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:54.21             
                 26.00        54.42 (28.42)
        1:23.92 (29.50)     1:54.21 (30.29)
185 Creasy, Brittany N     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.21             
                 26.72        55.57 (28.85)
        1:24.85 (29.28)     1:54.21 (29.36)
187 Stone, Abigail T       16 New Albany Aquat  1:54.24             
                 25.91        55.01 (29.10)
        1:24.37 (29.36)     1:54.24 (29.87)
188 Arnold, Mykala M       15 Motor City Aquat  1:54.26             
                 26.56        55.50 (28.94)
        1:24.85 (29.35)     1:54.26 (29.41)
188 Obregon, Isabel M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:54.26             
                 27.08        56.26 (29.18)
        1:25.39 (29.13)     1:54.26 (28.87)
190 Wittman, Alexandria L  16 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.30             
                 26.75        55.50 (28.75)
        1:24.93 (29.43)     1:54.30 (29.37)
191 Pratt, Carly B         16 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.32             
                 26.42        54.84 (28.42)
        1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.97)
191 Kannan, Sarah H        16 Rockville Montgo  1:54.32             
                 26.67        55.61 (28.94)
        1:24.96 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.36)
193 Campeau, Michelle E    15 Rochester Swim C  1:54.33             
                 26.80                     
            1:24.91 ( )     1:54.33 (29.42)
194 Davis, Natalie E       16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:54.34             
                 26.97        55.69 (28.72)
        1:24.92 (29.23)     1:54.34 (29.42)
195 Woo, Catherine W       17 UNAT-SN           1:54.36             
                 26.31        55.16 (28.85)
        1:24.52 (29.36)     1:54.36 (29.84)
196 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro  1:54.37             
                 26.48        55.63 (29.15)
        1:24.97 (29.34)     1:54.37 (29.40)
197 Dolan, Abigail M       15 Blackline Aquati  1:54.41             
                 26.54        55.76 (29.22)
        1:25.50 (29.74)     1:54.41 (28.91)
198 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.43             
                 26.94        56.02 (29.08)
        1:24.87 (28.85)     1:54.43 (29.56)
199 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI  1:54.45             
                 27.13        56.04 (28.91)
        1:25.28 (29.24)     1:54.45 (29.17)
199 Mack, Andi M           15 Nation''s Capital  1:54.45             
                 27.38        56.53 (29.15)
        1:25.41 (28.88)     1:54.45 (29.04)
201 Weber, Delia M         15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:54.47             
                 26.71        55.44 (28.73)
        1:24.74 (29.30)     1:54.47 (29.73)
201 Schumacher, Allison L  17 Med-City Aquatic  1:54.47             
                 26.30        55.18 (28.88)
        1:24.89 (29.71)     1:54.47 (29.58)
203 Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN           1:54.49             
                 26.42        55.03 (28.61)
        1:24.60 (29.57)     1:54.49 (29.89)
203 Zagoren, Jenna M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:54.49             
                 26.67        55.27 (28.60)
        1:24.58 (29.31)     1:54.49 (29.91)
205 Ferry, Grace E         15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.53             
                 26.78        55.82 (29.04)
        1:25.21 (29.39)     1:54.53 (29.32)
206 Piercy, Nicole D       16 Coast Guard Blue  1:54.56             
                 26.79        55.44 (28.65)
        1:25.04 (29.60)     1:54.56 (29.52)
207 Siehs, Amanda B        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:54.57             
                 26.93        55.50 (28.57)
        1:24.58 (29.08)     1:54.57 (29.99)
208 Brown, Cameron M       16 Marlins of Ralei  1:54.69             
                 26.87        55.71 (28.84)
        1:24.85 (29.14)     1:54.69 (29.84)
208 Thomas, Kaylyn J       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.69             
                 26.29        54.73 (28.44)
        1:24.77 (30.04)     1:54.69 (29.92)
208 Dodson, Kathleen J     18 Nation''s Capital  1:54.69             
                 27.32        56.53 (29.21)
        1:25.81 (29.28)     1:54.69 (28.88)
211 McGee, Kathleen M      16 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:54.72             
                 26.96        55.92 (28.96)
        1:25.29 (29.37)     1:54.72 (29.43)
212 Petit, Rosannah        16 Nation''s Capital  1:54.77             
                 26.49        55.45 (28.96)
        1:25.29 (29.84)     1:54.77 (29.48)
213 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital  1:54.81             
                 26.76        55.78 (29.02)
        1:25.39 (29.61)     1:54.81 (29.42)
214 Knight, Haylee M       15 Weymouth Club Wa  1:54.83             
                 26.85        56.22 (29.37)
        1:26.03 (29.81)     1:54.83 (28.80)
215 Giovanniello, Kerry A  16 Long Island Aqua  1:54.87             
                 26.89        56.06 (29.17)
        1:25.65 (29.59)     1:54.87 (29.22)
216 Helferich, Lindsay K   16 City Of Midland-  1:54.90             
                 26.35        55.25 (28.90)
        1:25.04 (29.79)     1:54.90 (29.86)
216 Toback, Gabrielle N    17 Long Island Aqua  1:54.90             
                 26.60        55.78 (29.18)
        1:25.40 (29.62)     1:54.90 (29.50)
218 Fore, Skylar B         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:54.91             
                 26.30        54.94 (28.64)
        1:24.81 (29.87)     1:54.91 (30.10)
219 Kornburger, Haley M    16 Liquid Lightning  1:54.92             
                 26.67        55.44 (28.77)
        1:25.12 (29.68)     1:54.92 (29.80)
220 Eastman, Hannah        15 UNAT-SN           1:55.04             
                 26.89        55.90 (29.01)
        1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.04 (29.47)
221 Bowden, Bailey A       17 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:55.07             
                 27.07        55.88 (28.81)
        1:25.42 (29.54)     1:55.07 (29.65)
221 Burke, Brigid M        16 UNAT-PV           1:55.07             
                 15.01        56.23 (41.22)
        1:25.79 (29.56)     1:55.07 (29.28)
223 Nezelek, Katherine A   14 Quest Swimming-V  1:55.15             
                 27.11        56.51 (29.40)
        1:26.08 (29.57)     1:55.15 (29.07)
224 Lupton, Alexandra L    16 Eagle Swimming A  1:55.16             
                 27.67        57.43 (29.76)
        1:26.14 (28.71)     1:55.16 (29.02)
224 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     17 Cincinnati Marli  1:55.16             
                 27.08        56.36 (29.28)
        1:26.03 (29.67)     1:55.16 (29.13)
224 Hill, Morgan E         14 Rockville Montgo  1:55.16             
                 27.06        55.43 (28.37)
        1:25.41 (29.98)     1:55.16 (29.75)
227 Coulson Moore, Logan   16 Mason Makos Swim  1:55.18             
                 26.82        55.70 (28.88)
        1:25.26 (29.56)     1:55.18 (29.92)
227 Gregson, Shayne K      15 Magnolia Aquatic  1:55.18             
                 26.62        55.58 (28.96)
        1:25.76 (30.18)     1:55.18 (29.42)
229 Mayer, Katherine L     15 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:55.19             
                 26.61        55.73 (29.12)
        1:25.18 (29.45)     1:55.19 (30.01)
230 Bauer, Brooke E        15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:55.21             
                 26.00        54.85 (28.85)
        1:25.27 (30.42)     1:55.21 (29.94)
231 Beairsto, Macie M      14 Springfield Aqua  1:55.22             
                 26.75        55.51 (28.76)
        1:25.22 (29.71)     1:55.22 (30.00)
232 Grooms, Rachel M       16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:55.23             
                 25.91        54.96 (29.05)
        1:25.06 (30.10)     1:55.23 (30.17)
233 Boushka, Bridget K     17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.25             
                 27.05        55.68 (28.63)
        1:25.37 (29.69)     1:55.25 (29.88)
234 Prasse, Elizabeth H    17 Dads Club Swim T  1:55.28             
                 26.40        55.26 (28.86)
        1:25.18 (29.92)     1:55.28 (30.10)
235 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.30             
                 27.02        55.96 (28.94)
        1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.30 (29.60)
236 Hamrick, Michaela N    17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:55.31             
                 27.07        56.26 (29.19)
        1:26.06 (29.80)     1:55.31 (29.25)
236 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:55.31             
                 26.66        55.33 (28.67)
        1:25.31 (29.98)     1:55.31 (30.00)
238 Fanz, Casey R          14 Poseidon Swimmin  1:55.35             
                 26.80        55.91 (29.11)
        1:25.59 (29.68)     1:55.35 (29.76)
239 Pendleton, Maddy A     18 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:55.36             
                 26.85        55.94 (29.09)
        1:25.55 (29.61)     1:55.36 (29.81)
240 Gould, Audrey K        17 Nation''s Capital  1:55.39             
                 26.54        55.24 (28.70)
        1:25.13 (29.89)     1:55.39 (30.26)
241 Charron, Kathleen E    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.40             
                 27.07        56.16 (29.09)
        1:25.68 (29.52)     1:55.40 (29.72)
242 Joyce, Kaitlyn M       16 Express Swim Tea  1:55.44             
                 26.88        55.79 (28.91)
        1:25.33 (29.54)     1:55.44 (30.11)
243 Anthone, Rebecca E     17 Town of Tonawand  1:55.54             
                 26.80        55.95 (29.15)
        1:25.71 (29.76)     1:55.54 (29.83)
244 Diamond, Bona E        17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.56             
                 26.54        55.25 (28.71)
        1:24.94 (29.69)     1:55.56 (30.62)
245 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:55.63             
                 27.03        56.33 (29.30)
        1:26.18 (29.85)     1:55.63 (29.45)
246 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN           1:55.80             
                 26.27        55.30 (29.03)
        1:25.25 (29.95)     1:55.80 (30.55)
247 Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue  1:55.81             
                 26.73        55.96 (29.23)
        1:25.91 (29.95)     1:55.81 (29.90)
248 Bonfield, Caroline E   16 Princeton Piranh  1:55.85             
                 26.97        56.35 (29.38)
        1:26.28 (29.93)     1:55.85 (29.57)
248 Henson, Emily J        14 The Woodlands Sw  1:55.85             
                 25.92        55.07 (29.15)
        1:25.66 (30.59)     1:55.85 (30.19)
250 Bryan, Ella M          16 Houston Swim Clu  1:55.86             
                 26.71        55.89 (29.18)
        1:25.76 (29.87)     1:55.86 (30.10)
251 Retondo, Nicole E      16 New Trier Swim C  1:55.88             
                 27.54        56.67 (29.13)
        1:25.99 (29.32)     1:55.88 (29.89)
252 Sullivan, Shannon M    18 Coho Swim Club-I  1:55.90             
                 26.50        55.09 (28.59)
        1:24.87 (29.78)     1:55.90 (31.03)
252 Basile, Andrea E       14 Waukesha Express  1:55.90             
                 27.01        56.34 (29.33)
        1:26.29 (29.95)     1:55.90 (29.61)
254 Lord, Colleen E        18 First Colony Swi  1:55.91             
                 27.97        56.81 (28.84)
        1:26.67 (29.86)     1:55.91 (29.24)
255 Redding, Grace C       15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:55.92             
                 26.82        55.50 (28.68)
        1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.92 (30.29)
256 Smith, Sarah T         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.93             
                 26.62        55.50 (28.88)
        1:25.52 (30.02)     1:55.93 (30.41)
257 Altmayer, Katherine S  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:55.95             
                 26.96        55.89 (28.93)
        1:25.71 (29.82)     1:55.95 (30.24)
258 Kyle, Maria K          15 Scout Aquatics-I  1:55.96             
                 26.75        55.89 (29.14)
        1:25.56 (29.67)     1:55.96 (30.40)
259 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  1:55.97             
                 26.91        55.73 (28.82)
        1:25.62 (29.89)     1:55.97 (30.35)
260 Meyer, Abigail M       17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.03             
                 26.48        55.35 (28.87)
        1:25.51 (30.16)     1:56.03 (30.52)
260 Horikawa, Natsumi L    16 Rockville Montgo  1:56.03             
                 26.76        55.97 (29.21)
        1:25.83 (29.86)     1:56.03 (30.20)
262 Nelson, Haley A        15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.05             
                 27.00        56.74 (29.74)
        1:26.87 (30.13)     1:56.05 (29.18)
263 Ryan, Christine L      16 New Trier Swim C  1:56.07             
                 27.36        56.21 (28.85)
        1:25.93 (29.72)     1:56.07 (30.14)
264 Mohr, Kathryn E        16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:56.08             
                 27.02        56.34 (29.32)
        1:26.19 (29.85)     1:56.08 (29.89)
265 Coker, Tiare U         14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.11             
                 26.82        55.78 (28.96)
        1:26.00 (30.22)     1:56.11 (30.11)
266 Sowieja, Karin V       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:56.12             
                 26.83        56.08 (29.25)
        1:26.05 (29.97)     1:56.12 (30.07)
267 Hannon, Rebecca D      17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.18             
                 26.79        55.93 (29.14)
        1:25.91 (29.98)     1:56.18 (30.27)
268 Burdge, Hannah M       15 Una Rats-FL       1:56.24             
                 26.70        56.10 (29.40)
        1:26.24 (30.14)     1:56.24 (30.00)
269 Henry, Tennyson C      16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:56.25             
                 26.32        55.62 (29.30)
        1:25.82 (30.20)     1:56.25 (30.43)
270 Roemer, Micaela K      16 South Shore Sail  1:56.27             
                 27.29        56.63 (29.34)
        1:26.60 (29.97)     1:56.27 (29.67)
271 King, Erica S          16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:56.31             
                 27.08        56.49 (29.41)
        1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.31 (29.93)
272 Harmeling, Kierstyn S  16 Bolles School Sh  1:56.33             
                 27.34        56.19 (28.85)
        1:26.01 (29.82)     1:56.33 (30.32)
273 Kelly, Emily E         16 Nation''s Capital  1:56.39             
                 27.57        57.47 (29.90)
        1:26.91 (29.44)     1:56.39 (29.48)
273 Dacruz, Georgia A      14 Tide-VA           1:56.39             
                 16.12        55.67 (39.55)
        1:25.88 (30.21)     1:56.39 (30.51)
273 Maurel, Elise O        16 Huntsville Swim-  1:56.39             
                 27.00        56.80 (29.80)
        1:26.86 (30.06)     1:56.39 (29.53)
276 Butler, Elizabeth N    16 Rappahannock Y S  1:56.42             
                 26.70        55.62 (28.92)
        1:25.40 (29.78)     1:56.42 (31.02)
277 Miller, Makenzie C     16 Rockville Montgo  1:56.43             
                 27.27        56.60 (29.33)
        1:26.84 (30.24)     1:56.43 (29.59)
278 Seidenberger, Megu M   17 Chesapeake Bay A  1:56.44             
                 26.83        56.15 (29.32)
        1:26.62 (30.47)     1:56.44 (29.82)
279 Kellan, Laura F        17 Machine Aquatics  1:56.48             
                 26.54        55.81 (29.27)
        1:25.91 (30.10)     1:56.48 (30.57)
280 Myers, Caitlin H       17 Panama City Swim  1:56.49             
                 26.66        56.60 (29.94)
        1:26.55 (29.95)     1:56.49 (29.94)
281 Kimball, Danielle R    18 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.57             
                 27.51        57.10 (29.59)
        1:27.01 (29.91)     1:56.57 (29.56)
282 McIntosh, Kendall A    17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:56.64             
                 27.23        57.21 (29.98)
        1:27.51 (30.30)     1:56.64 (29.13)
283 Lopez Miro, Harley M   14 Bolles School Sh  1:56.67             
                 27.73        57.03 (29.30)
        1:26.96 (29.93)     1:56.67 (29.71)
284 Awiszus, Maeve E       16 Crimson Aquatics  1:56.81             
                 27.03        56.39 (29.36)
        1:26.59 (30.20)     1:56.81 (30.22)
285 Clark, Leigh-ann E     16 Coast Guard Blue  1:56.82             
                 27.00        56.17 (29.17)
        1:26.40 (30.23)     1:56.82 (30.42)
286 Bliss, Madeline J      17 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.83             
                 27.20        56.44 (29.24)
        1:26.60 (30.16)     1:56.83 (30.23)
287 Chambers, Natalie R    17 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.86             
                 27.01        56.49 (29.48)
        1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.86 (30.28)
287 Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S  1:56.86             
                 27.20        56.85 (29.65)
        1:26.90 (30.05)     1:56.86 (29.96)
289 Siebenaller, Rachel M  17 Menomonee Falls-  1:56.89             
                 26.95        56.28 (29.33)
        1:26.57 (30.29)     1:56.89 (30.32)
290 Ryan, Emily E          12 Academy Bullets-  1:56.92             
                 27.19        56.50 (29.31)
        1:26.62 (30.12)     1:56.92 (30.30)
291 McGrath, Monica M      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:56.96             
                 26.97        56.31 (29.34)
        1:26.70 (30.39)     1:56.96 (30.26)
292 Schneider, Abbegayle   15 Fishers Area Swi  1:57.01             
                 27.01        56.71 (29.70)
        1:26.98 (30.27)     1:57.01 (30.03)
293 Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati  1:57.04             
                 27.33        56.36 (29.03)
        1:26.43 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.61)
294 Clements, Caitlin E    14 Magnolia Aquatic  1:57.12             
                 26.86        56.50 (29.64)
        1:26.91 (30.41)     1:57.12 (30.21)
295 Branton, Laura E       16 Nation''s Capital  1:57.13             
                 26.54        55.95 (29.41)
        1:26.40 (30.45)     1:57.13 (30.73)
296 Tremols, Nina A        18 Nation''s Capital  1:57.20             
                 26.62        55.73 (29.11)
        1:26.24 (30.51)     1:57.20 (30.96)
297 Kirby, Riley T         16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:57.24             
                 26.97        57.24 (30.27)
        1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.24 (30.11)
298 Hulshof, Bentley E     14 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:57.29             
                 27.45        57.19 (29.74)
        1:27.55 (30.36)     1:57.29 (29.74)
299 Powers, Rachel A       14 Dfac Swimming-WI  1:57.33             
                 27.29        56.98 (29.69)
        1:27.21 (30.23)     1:57.33 (30.12)
300 Vieni, Jennifer L      17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:57.36             
                 26.32        55.57 (29.25)
        1:26.41 (30.84)     1:57.36 (30.95)
301 Wu, Abigail J          17 Cincinnati Marli  1:57.48             
                 27.39        57.49 (30.10)
        1:27.42 (29.93)     1:57.48 (30.06)
302 Lane, Hailey C         17 Nova of Virginia  1:57.49             
                 26.89        57.07 (30.18)
        1:27.63 (30.56)     1:57.49 (29.86)
303 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-  1:57.53             
                 26.86        56.46 (29.60)
        1:27.06 (30.60)     1:57.53 (30.47)
304 Hohne, Margaret L      16 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:57.57             
                 27.25        56.82 (29.57)
        1:27.19 (30.37)     1:57.57 (30.38)
305 Robles, Carla A        18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:57.59             
                 26.83        56.75 (29.92)
        1:27.29 (30.54)     1:57.59 (30.30)
306 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  1:57.61             
                 27.28        56.68 (29.40)
        1:27.22 (30.54)     1:57.61 (30.39)
307 Tracy, Alexandra M     17 Cincinnati Marli  1:57.63             
                 26.79        56.56 (29.77)
        1:27.35 (30.79)     1:57.63 (30.28)
308 Keifer, Kristen E      16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.71             
                 27.38        57.22 (29.84)
        1:27.71 (30.49)     1:57.71 (30.00)
309 Greeneway, Abigail J   15 Fox Valley Wave-  1:57.79             
                 27.29        57.42 (30.13)
        1:27.57 (30.15)     1:57.79 (30.22)
310 Leary, Mary K          18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:58.01             
                 27.25        56.85 (29.60)
        1:27.34 (30.49)     1:58.01 (30.67)
311 Lynch, Caroline A      16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:58.07             
                 28.01        57.68 (29.67)
        1:28.10 (30.42)     1:58.07 (29.97)
312 Politi, Rachel E       15 New Albany Aquat  1:58.14             
                 26.60        55.81 (29.21)
        1:26.33 (30.52)     1:58.14 (31.81)
313 Murphy, Brittany E     16 The Woodlands Sw  1:58.15             
                 27.16        57.18 (30.02)
        1:27.83 (30.65)     1:58.15 (30.32)
314 Christy, Jamie A       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.42             
                 26.54        55.86 (29.32)
        1:26.80 (30.94)     1:58.42 (31.62)
315 Boddiford, Ashley N    14 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:58.54             
                 27.83        57.59 (29.76)
        1:27.99 (30.40)     1:58.54 (30.55)
316 Peacock, Salem E       17 Bolles School Sh  1:58.55             
                 27.31        56.87 (29.56)
        1:27.51 (30.64)     1:58.55 (31.04)
316 Barney, Katherine K    17 Tide-VA           1:58.55             
                 26.75        56.97 (30.22)
        1:27.83 (30.86)     1:58.55 (30.72)
318 Ernst, Andrea M        14 Town Wrecker Swi  1:58.72             
                 26.41        56.17 (29.76)
        1:27.56 (31.39)     1:58.72 (31.16)
319 Storer, Jessica M      15 Lincoln Select S  1:58.83             
                 26.58        55.84 (29.26)
        1:26.96 (31.12)     1:58.83 (31.87)
320 Cordes, Kelly A        15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:58.96             
                 26.84        56.47 (29.63)
        1:27.54 (31.07)     1:58.96 (31.42)
321 Tapia, Natalie A       14 Chicago Wolfpack  1:59.04             
                 27.24        57.01 (29.77)
        1:28.08 (31.07)     1:59.04 (30.96)
322 Breaux, Elise F        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:59.13             
                 27.08        57.14 (30.06)
        1:28.20 (31.06)     1:59.13 (30.93)
323 Berg, Marissa K        16 Green Co YMCA-WI  1:59.33             
                 27.19        57.05 (29.86)
        1:28.21 (31.16)     1:59.33 (31.12)
324 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K   16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:59.38             
                 27.38        57.69 (30.31)
        1:28.49 (30.80)     1:59.38 (30.89)
325 Gallowich, Kamryn L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:59.68             
                 27.10        57.31 (30.21)
        1:28.59 (31.28)     1:59.68 (31.09)
326 Avdic, Azra            14 Swift Aquatics-I  1:59.82             
                 27.47        57.66 (30.19)
        1:28.79 (31.13)     1:59.82 (31.03)
 -- Cunningham, Elizabeth  16 Edina Swim Club-      DQ              
                 27.11        56.60 (29.49)
        1:27.45 (30.85)          DQ (30.97)
 -- Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I      DQ              
                 26.82        56.06 (29.24)
        1:25.81 (29.75)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C      DQ              
                 26.23        54.57 (28.34)
        1:24.11 (29.54)          DQ (29.88)
 -- Turek, Michelle E      16 Clearwater Aquat      DQ              
                 25.99        54.11 (28.12)
        1:22.70 (28.59)          DQ (28.47)
 -- Pyshnenko, Daria       14 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Vincent, Taylor M      17 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu     DFS              
 -- Speers, Abigail M      18 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Ranzau, Emily G        17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Winkler, Brigitte J    17 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M      16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Moody, Bridget M       18 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo     DFS              
 -- Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Meyer, Mckenna M       14 Reno Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Niemczak, Zofia M      13 Vipers of Albuqu      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      346.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  312
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    178   4. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  5. SwimAtlanta                       145   6. Lakeside Swim Team                135
  7. Dayton Raiders                    129   8. New Trier Swim Club               124
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           121  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     98
 11. Club Wolverine                   95.5  12. Tide                               89
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77  14. Baylor Swim Club                   75
 15. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74  16. Crimson Aquatics                   71
 17. Delaware Swim Team                 69  18. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5
 19. Nitro Swimming                     61  20. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     59
 20. UN                                 59  22. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            57
 22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       57  24. St Croix Swim Club                 40
 25. Machine Aquatics                 39.5  26. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39
 27. Waukesha Express Swim Team         37  27. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 29. Marin Pirates                    36.5  30. UN                                 36
 30. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  32. Shorewood Swim Club                35
 33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34  34. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31
 35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      29  36. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27
 37. Panama City Swim Team            26.5  38. Bolles School Sharks               24
 39. Express Swim Team                  23  40. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 40. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21  40. Cougar Aquatic Team                21
 43. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     20  43. The Woodlands Swim Team            20
 45. Unattached                         17  45. Ozaukee Aquatics                   17
 47. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  48. Magnolia Aquatic Club              14
 48. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  48. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 51. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  52. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 53. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  54. Unattached Nba                     11
 55. Long Island Aquatic Club           10  56. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 57. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  57. All Star Aquatics                   9
 57. SwimStrongsville                    9  57. High Tide Aquatics                  9
 57. Westmont Swim Club                  9  62. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 63. Long Island Express                 7  63. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 63. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  66. Dads Club Swim Team                 6
 66. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  68. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 69. Maverick Swim Club                4.5  70. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 70. Tri-city Channel Cats               4  70. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 73. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  73. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 73. Quest Swimming                      3  76. Blue Dolfins                        2
 76. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  76. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 79. St Charles Swim Team                1  79. Rockwood Swim Club                  1
 79. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 19:11PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Conger, John P         18 Rockville Montgo  1:37.45    1:34.27   20  
                 21.79        45.78 (23.99)
        1:10.24 (24.46)     1:34.27 (24.03)
  2 Dressel, Caeleb R      16 Bolles School Sh  1:37.91    1:35.51   17  
                 21.90        46.14 (24.24)
        1:11.08 (24.94)     1:35.51 (24.43)
  3 Domagala, Michael      17 Asphalt Green Un  1:38.50    1:37.28   16  
                 22.01        46.29 (24.28)
        1:11.71 (25.42)     1:37.28 (25.57)
  4 Pinfold, Brett D       17 First Colony Swi  1:37.76    1:37.64   15  
                 22.74        47.46 (24.72)
        1:12.43 (24.97)     1:37.64 (25.21)
  5 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC        1:38.55    1:38.47   14  
                 23.13        48.07 (24.94)
        1:13.27 (25.20)     1:38.47 (25.20)
  6 Clifton, Cannon J      18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:38.39    1:38.49   13  
                 22.86        47.72 (24.86)
        1:12.83 (25.11)     1:38.49 (25.66)
  7 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club  1:38.89    1:39.15   12  
                 23.27        48.51 (25.24)
        1:14.15 (25.64)     1:39.15 (25.00)
  8 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:38.82    1:40.17   11  
                 22.58        47.48 (24.90)
        1:13.76 (26.28)     1:40.17 (26.41)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Haas, Francis T        16 Nova of Virginia  1:39.45    1:37.51    9  
                 22.08        46.46 (24.38)
        1:11.85 (25.39)     1:37.51 (25.66)
 10 Murphy, James F        15 Machine Aquatics  1:39.01    1:38.55    7  
                 22.92        47.87 (24.95)
        1:13.32 (25.45)     1:38.55 (25.23)
 11 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C  1:39.25    1:39.11    6  
                 22.78        47.69 (24.91)
        1:12.84 (25.15)     1:39.11 (26.27)
 12 Reul, Cody M           17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:39.17    1:39.15    5  
                 23.11        48.46 (25.35)
        1:13.93 (25.47)     1:39.15 (25.22)
 13 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics  1:39.61    1:39.44    4  
                 23.77        49.16 (25.39)
        1:14.46 (25.30)     1:39.44 (24.98)
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  18 Nation''s Capital  1:39.66    1:39.51    3  
                 22.66        47.95 (25.29)
        1:13.69 (25.74)     1:39.51 (25.82)
 15 Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C  1:39.44    1:39.97    2  
                 23.18        48.24 (25.06)
        1:14.08 (25.84)     1:39.97 (25.89)
 16 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:38.89    1:40.07    1  
                 23.28        48.74 (25.46)
        1:14.56 (25.82)     1:40.07 (25.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ballestas, Julian F    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:39.68    1:38.16  
                 22.97        47.74 (24.77)
        1:12.96 (25.22)     1:38.16 (25.20)
 18 Mackrel, Julian A      18 Northern Dutches  1:40.25    1:39.94  
                 23.37        48.66 (25.29)
        1:14.40 (25.74)     1:39.94 (25.54)
 19 Hendricks, Jack B      18 Cincinnati Marli  1:40.25    1:40.48  
                 23.21        48.63 (25.42)
        1:14.53 (25.90)     1:40.48 (25.95)
 20 Sanders, Tristan M     17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:39.93    1:40.57  
                 23.35        48.82 (25.47)
        1:14.79 (25.97)     1:40.57 (25.78)
 21 Dacruz, Nathaniel J    16 Tide-VA           1:40.09    1:40.64  
                 22.96        48.61 (25.65)
        1:14.63 (26.02)     1:40.64 (26.01)
 22 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  1:39.92    1:40.71  
                 23.76        49.08 (25.32)
        1:15.04 (25.96)     1:40.71 (25.67)
 23 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati  1:39.90    1:41.13  
                 23.49        48.22 (24.73)
        1:14.36 (26.14)     1:41.13 (26.77)
 24 Jackson, Trent B       17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:40.37    1:41.58  
                 23.01        48.49 (25.48)
        1:15.03 (26.54)     1:41.58 (26.55)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Baird, Graham M        16 Nation''s Capital  1:40.38    1:39.15  
                 23.05        48.51 (25.46)
        1:13.96 (25.45)     1:39.15 (25.19)
 26 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital  1:40.80    1:40.15  
                 23.41        48.94 (25.53)
        1:14.50 (25.56)     1:40.15 (25.65)
 27 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:40.37    1:40.40  
                 23.26        49.04 (25.78)
        1:14.98 (25.94)     1:40.40 (25.42)
 28 Shull, Stephen R       18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:40.74    1:40.94  
                 24.17        49.45 (25.28)
        1:15.15 (25.70)     1:40.94 (25.79)
 29 Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:40.79    1:40.95  
                 23.79        49.98 (26.19)
        1:15.91 (25.93)     1:40.95 (25.04)
 30 Boland, David J        18 Club Wolverine-M  1:40.54    1:41.11  
                 23.87        49.48 (25.61)
        1:15.90 (26.42)     1:41.11 (25.21)
 31 Castro-Abrams, Kennet  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:40.74    1:41.32  
                 23.53        49.12 (25.59)
        1:15.28 (26.16)     1:41.32 (26.04)
 32 Duderstadt, Michael E  18 Panama City Swim  1:40.74    1:41.52  
                 23.28        48.96 (25.68)
        1:15.43 (26.47)     1:41.52 (26.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:39.71             
                 23.50        48.61 (25.11)
        1:14.18 (25.57)     1:39.71 (25.53)
 25 Quallen, Joshua D      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:40.33             
                 23.49        48.82 (25.33)
        1:14.63 (25.81)     1:40.33 (25.70)
 35 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat  1:40.81             
                 23.09        48.62 (25.53)
        1:14.61 (25.99)     1:40.81 (26.20)
 36 Mangold, Barrett J     18 Rockville Montgo  1:40.85             
                 23.72        49.78 (26.06)
        1:15.60 (25.82)     1:40.85 (25.25)
 37 Hickman, Riley P       16 UNAT-SN           1:40.87             
                 22.85        47.75 (24.90)
        1:14.01 (26.26)     1:40.87 (26.86)
 38 Stacklin, Adam J       17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:40.94             
                 23.22        48.55 (25.33)
        1:14.69 (26.14)     1:40.94 (26.25)
 38 Burnley, Jesse W       17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:40.94             
                 23.23        48.61 (25.38)
        1:14.62 (26.01)     1:40.94 (26.32)
 40 Hinson, Chandler S     17 Baylor Swim Club  1:41.03             
                 23.26        48.94 (25.68)
        1:15.21 (26.27)     1:41.03 (25.82)
 41 Farese, John G         17 Saint Petersburg  1:41.04             
                 23.44        49.16 (25.72)
        1:15.15 (25.99)     1:41.04 (25.89)
 42 Sullivan, Tyler        16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:41.05             
                 24.26        49.77 (25.51)
        1:15.70 (25.93)     1:41.05 (25.35)
 43 Dunne, Patrick J       18 Club 2o Sharks-S  1:41.08             
                 23.27        48.47 (25.20)
        1:14.62 (26.15)     1:41.08 (26.46)
 44 Peters, Ryan S         17 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:41.12             
                 23.55        48.90 (25.35)
        1:15.02 (26.12)     1:41.12 (26.10)
 45 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  1:41.18             
                 24.02        49.65 (25.63)
        1:15.43 (25.78)     1:41.18 (25.75)
 46 O''Hara, Paul F         17 Nation''s Capital  1:41.19             
                 23.46        49.36 (25.90)
        1:15.11 (25.75)     1:41.19 (26.08)
 47 Goddard, Grant E       16 Nation''s Capital  1:41.20             
                 23.32        49.17 (25.85)
        1:15.49 (26.32)     1:41.20 (25.71)
 48 Pena, Alexander E      17 Highlander Aquat  1:41.25             
                 23.70        49.24 (25.54)
        1:15.68 (26.44)     1:41.25 (25.57)
 48 McCrillis, Patrick C   16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:41.25             
                 22.62    1:41.25 (1:18.63)
 50 Smith, Jared R         16 Boulder City Hen  1:41.30             
                 23.24        49.02 (25.78)
        1:15.31 (26.29)     1:41.30 (25.99)
 51 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:41.31             
                 23.99        49.39 (25.40)
        1:15.51 (26.12)     1:41.31 (25.80)
 52 McRae, Ryan T          17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:41.33             
                 23.06        49.27 (26.21)
        1:15.18 (25.91)     1:41.33 (26.15)
 52 Brooks, William P      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:41.33             
                 23.98        49.42 (25.44)
        1:15.21 (25.79)     1:41.33 (26.12)
 52 John, Corey A          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:41.33             
                 22.95        48.99 (26.04)
        1:15.51 (26.52)     1:41.33 (25.82)
 55 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:41.34             
                 23.71        49.36 (25.65)
        1:15.32 (25.96)     1:41.34 (26.02)
 56 Petrone, Joseph N      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:41.46             
                 23.31        48.68 (25.37)
        1:15.01 (26.33)     1:41.46 (26.45)
 56 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S  1:41.46             
                 23.78        49.54 (25.76)
        1:15.50 (25.96)     1:41.46 (25.96)
 58 Denning, John M        17 Tidewater Aquati  1:41.49             
                 23.58        49.53 (25.95)
        1:15.95 (26.42)     1:41.49 (25.54)
 59 Hrabchak, Matthew R    16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:41.51             
                 23.43        49.32 (25.89)
        1:15.77 (26.45)     1:41.51 (25.74)
 60 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia  1:41.56             
                 23.95        49.52 (25.57)
        1:15.55 (26.03)     1:41.56 (26.01)
 61 Huffman, Liam G        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:41.59             
                 23.44        48.72 (25.28)
        1:14.95 (26.23)     1:41.59 (26.64)
 62 Cashion, Kenneth D     16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:41.63             
                 23.55        49.14 (25.59)
        1:15.19 (26.05)     1:41.63 (26.44)
 63 Bessire, Harlin L      16 Highlander Aquat  1:41.65             
                 23.75        49.51 (25.76)
        1:15.53 (26.02)     1:41.65 (26.12)
 64 Boscaino, Nazareno     15 Clearwater Aquat  1:41.67             
                 23.99        49.51 (25.52)
        1:15.46 (25.95)     1:41.67 (26.21)
 65 Hirschberger, Matthew  14 Clearwater Aquat  1:41.72             
                 23.37        49.09 (25.72)
        1:15.40 (26.31)     1:41.72 (26.32)
 66 Strauss, John W        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:41.74             
                 23.65        49.69 (26.04)
        1:15.99 (26.30)     1:41.74 (25.75)
 67 Popp, Lucas M          18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:41.79             
                 23.75        49.62 (25.87)
        1:15.63 (26.01)     1:41.79 (26.16)
 68 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan  1:41.86             
                 23.81        49.34 (25.53)
        1:15.35 (26.01)     1:41.86 (26.51)
 69 Huft, Erick W          17 Edina Swim Club-  1:41.88             
                 24.40        50.28 (25.88)
        1:16.22 (25.94)     1:41.88 (25.66)
 70 Springer, Gavin J      16 Nation''s Capital  1:41.89             
                 23.93        49.50 (25.57)
        1:15.69 (26.19)     1:41.89 (26.20)
 71 Johnson, Scott A       17 Marlins of Ralei  1:41.90             
                 23.21        49.43 (26.22)
        1:15.92 (26.49)     1:41.90 (25.98)
 72 Tillery, Kristopher P  17 Vipers of Albuqu  1:41.91             
                 24.05        49.69 (25.64)
        1:15.91 (26.22)     1:41.91 (26.00)
 73 Howells, Nathan B      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:41.92             
                 23.83        49.64 (25.81)
        1:15.85 (26.21)     1:41.92 (26.07)
 74 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat  1:41.94             
                 24.07        49.91 (25.84)
        1:16.18 (26.27)     1:41.94 (25.76)
 75 Henderson, James A     18 VACS-VA           1:41.95             
                 23.95        49.92 (25.97)
        1:16.33 (26.41)     1:41.95 (25.62)
 76 Sullivan, Michael E    15 Rockville Montgo  1:41.96             
                 23.73        49.35 (25.62)
        1:15.53 (26.18)     1:41.96 (26.43)
 77 Auerbach, Knox W       15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:42.01             
                 22.92        48.32 (25.40)
        1:14.79 (26.47)     1:42.01 (27.22)
 78 Ragan, Michael E       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:42.10             
                 23.88        49.56 (25.68)
        1:15.88 (26.32)     1:42.10 (26.22)
 79 Colket, Matthew H      17 Rockville Montgo  1:42.19             
                 23.58        49.18 (25.60)
        1:15.91 (26.73)     1:42.19 (26.28)
 80 Cope, Thomas E         15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:42.20             
                 23.80        49.91 (26.11)
        1:16.05 (26.14)     1:42.20 (26.15)
 81 Lucas, Noah K          17 Edina Swim Club-  1:42.24             
                 23.56        49.19 (25.63)
        1:15.41 (26.22)     1:42.24 (26.83)
 82 Wise, Adam J           18 Central Florida-  1:42.27             
                 23.84        49.71 (25.87)
        1:15.80 (26.09)     1:42.27 (26.47)
 83 Georgiadis, Peter L    16 Bolles School Sh  1:42.29             
                 23.66        49.74 (26.08)
        1:15.79 (26.05)     1:42.29 (26.50)
 84 Young, Cameron A       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:42.30             
                 24.10        50.06 (25.96)
        1:16.27 (26.21)     1:42.30 (26.03)
 85 McQuet, Murphy J       16 New Trier Swim C  1:42.32             
                 24.13        49.99 (25.86)
        1:15.97 (25.98)     1:42.32 (26.35)
 86 Ratliff, Jonathan D    16 Panama City Swim  1:42.34             
                 24.53        50.18 (25.65)
        1:16.27 (26.09)     1:42.34 (26.07)
 87 Clarke, Risten J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:42.40             
                 23.90        49.63 (25.73)
        1:15.79 (26.16)     1:42.40 (26.61)
 88 Spurzem, Graham J      17 North Bay Aquati  1:42.41             
                 23.84        49.97 (26.13)
        1:16.40 (26.43)     1:42.41 (26.01)
 89 Ross, Jordan A         15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:42.42             
                 23.51        49.28 (25.77)
        1:15.74 (26.46)     1:42.42 (26.68)
 90 Bonetti, Brock W       17 Unattached-CC     1:42.45             
                 23.37        49.45 (26.08)
        1:16.11 (26.66)     1:42.45 (26.34)
 91 Lockman, Matthew R     17 Virginia Gators-  1:42.49             
                 23.55        49.26 (25.71)
        1:15.57 (26.31)     1:42.49 (26.92)
 92 Artmann, Edwin H       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:42.51             
                 24.17        49.94 (25.77)
        1:16.26 (26.32)     1:42.51 (26.25)
 93 Hasemann, Nicholas J   17 Academy Bullets-  1:42.53             
                 23.79        49.69 (25.90)
        1:16.23 (26.54)     1:42.53 (26.30)
 93 McGovern, George W     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:42.53             
                 24.58        50.46 (25.88)
        1:16.61 (26.15)     1:42.53 (25.92)
 95 Cole, Austin R         18 All Star Aquatic  1:42.54             
                 23.23        49.61 (26.38)
        1:16.14 (26.53)     1:42.54 (26.40)
 96 Jessee, Nick           17 Palatine Park Di  1:42.61             
                 24.23        50.14 (25.91)
        1:16.41 (26.27)     1:42.61 (26.20)
 97 Hu, Philip Y           18 Nation''s Capital  1:42.68             
                 24.61        51.56 (26.95)
        1:17.15 (25.59)     1:42.68 (25.53)
 98 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E  1:42.71             
                 24.35        50.27 (25.92)
        1:16.60 (26.33)     1:42.71 (26.11)
 99 Bauer, Andrew J        18 Crimson Aquatics  1:42.72             
                 23.82        49.53 (25.71)
        1:16.05 (26.52)     1:42.72 (26.67)
100 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-  1:42.78             
                 23.63        49.43 (25.80)
        1:15.95 (26.52)     1:42.78 (26.83)
101 Bigot, Nicholas C      17 North Bay Aquati  1:42.85             
                 23.85        49.30 (25.45)
        1:15.69 (26.39)     1:42.85 (27.16)
102 Marshall, Zachary D    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:42.88             
                 23.65        49.59 (25.94)
        1:16.21 (26.62)     1:42.88 (26.67)
103 Herrera, Mitchell L    17 South Metro Stor  1:42.94             
                 23.68        49.79 (26.11)
        1:16.12 (26.33)     1:42.94 (26.82)
104 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu  1:42.95             
                 23.75        49.99 (26.24)
        1:16.57 (26.58)     1:42.95 (26.38)
105 Spires, Jonathan R     15 South Eastern Vi  1:42.97             
                 23.89        49.65 (25.76)
        1:15.80 (26.15)     1:42.97 (27.17)
106 Plaschka, Justin T     16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:43.01             
                 23.91        49.88 (25.97)
        1:16.03 (26.15)     1:43.01 (26.98)
107 Cole, Andrew R         18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:43.02             
                 23.72        49.75 (26.03)
        1:16.46 (26.71)     1:43.02 (26.56)
108 Gray, Spencer L        17 St Charles Swim-  1:43.03             
                 23.89        49.85 (25.96)
        1:16.19 (26.34)     1:43.03 (26.84)
109 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:43.05             
                 23.80        49.93 (26.13)
        1:16.52 (26.59)     1:43.05 (26.53)
109 Richardson, Steven J   17 Eagle Swimming A  1:43.05             
                 24.49        50.75 (26.26)
        1:17.53 (26.78)     1:43.05 (25.52)
111 Noletto, Russell J     16 City of Mobile S  1:43.10             
                 24.17        50.61 (26.44)
        1:16.99 (26.38)     1:43.10 (26.11)
112 Shuping, Keegan C      16 Una Stas-SN       1:43.14             
                 23.47        49.30 (25.83)
        1:16.25 (26.95)     1:43.14 (26.89)
113 Burton, Logan A        17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:43.24             
                 23.99        50.21 (26.22)
        1:16.85 (26.64)     1:43.24 (26.39)
113 Colket, Thomas B       17 Rockville Montgo  1:43.24             
                 24.36        50.70 (26.34)
        1:17.25 (26.55)     1:43.24 (25.99)
115 Durrence, Aaron C      18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:43.28             
                 23.11        48.83 (25.72)
        1:15.91 (27.08)     1:43.28 (27.37)
116 Simoneau, Jonathan T   17 Wheaton Sport Ce  1:43.33             
                 23.81        49.94 (26.13)
        1:16.47 (26.53)     1:43.33 (26.86)
117 Rice, Tyler V          15 Bolles School Sh  1:43.34             
                 23.92        50.11 (26.19)
        1:16.41 (26.30)     1:43.34 (26.93)
118 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:43.40             
                 23.97        49.49 (25.52)
        1:16.29 (26.80)     1:43.40 (27.11)
118 Davis, Nicholas C      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:43.40             
                 24.40        50.63 (26.23)
        1:17.36 (26.73)     1:43.40 (26.04)
120 Kohner, Gage S         16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:43.42             
                 24.20        50.48 (26.28)
        1:17.35 (26.87)     1:43.42 (26.07)
121 Ramoska, Robert R      17 Des Plaines Rive  1:43.44             
                 23.87        49.84 (25.97)
        1:16.63 (26.79)     1:43.44 (26.81)
122 Stange, William F      16 Princeton Piranh  1:43.46             
                 23.87        49.91 (26.04)
        1:16.79 (26.88)     1:43.46 (26.67)
123 Shreeve, Brandon M     16 Corvallis Aquati  1:43.50             
                 24.65        50.79 (26.14)
        1:17.20 (26.41)     1:43.50 (26.30)
124 Worrick, Joseph C      18 Nation''s Capital  1:43.51             
                 24.93        50.93 (26.00)
        1:17.21 (26.28)     1:43.51 (26.30)
125 Balderston, James M    18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:43.53             
                 24.25        50.29 (26.04)
        1:16.83 (26.54)     1:43.53 (26.70)
126 Mayberry, Scott T      16 The Woodlands Sw  1:43.55             
                 24.21        50.44 (26.23)
        1:17.14 (26.70)     1:43.55 (26.41)
127 Welch, Brady A         16 Rockville Montgo  1:43.61             
                 24.57        50.74 (26.17)
        1:17.54 (26.80)     1:43.61 (26.07)
128 Van Krimpen, Owen      15 Nation''s Capital  1:43.62             
                 24.47        50.66 (26.19)
        1:17.20 (26.54)     1:43.62 (26.42)
129 Waite, Dean G          18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:43.63             
                 23.50        49.21 (25.71)
        1:15.90 (26.69)     1:43.63 (27.73)
129 Jones, Thomas M        17 Mason Makos Swim  1:43.63             
                 24.01        49.83 (25.82)
        1:16.69 (26.86)     1:43.63 (26.94)
131 Nunez, John            16 Asphalt Green Un  1:43.66             
                 24.14        50.26 (26.12)
        1:17.08 (26.82)     1:43.66 (26.58)
132 Johnston, Noah G       16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:43.71             
                 24.42        50.78 (26.36)
        1:17.17 (26.39)     1:43.71 (26.54)
132 Lin, Adrian J          15 All Star Aquatic  1:43.71             
                 24.24        50.22 (25.98)
        1:17.04 (26.82)     1:43.71 (26.67)
134 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat  1:43.77             
                 24.24        50.36 (26.12)
        1:17.13 (26.77)     1:43.77 (26.64)
135 Taylor, Michael C      14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:43.78             
                 23.76        50.07 (26.31)
        1:17.17 (27.10)     1:43.78 (26.61)
136 Ponting, Mackenzie C   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:43.87             
                 24.19        50.05 (25.86)
        1:16.60 (26.55)     1:43.87 (27.27)
137 Whiston, Edward S      16 City of Mobile S  1:43.94             
                 24.26        50.75 (26.49)
        1:17.68 (26.93)     1:43.94 (26.26)
138 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:43.97             
                 24.75        50.92 (26.17)
        1:17.43 (26.51)     1:43.97 (26.54)
139 Birklid, Cole L        17 The Great Wolf S  1:43.98             
                 24.60        51.15 (26.55)
        1:17.75 (26.60)     1:43.98 (26.23)
140 McHugh, Chase T        17 Three Village Sw  1:44.01             
                 24.31        50.63 (26.32)
        1:17.18 (26.55)     1:44.01 (26.83)
141 Kimura, Kyle Q         16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:44.02             
                 24.17        50.21 (26.04)
        1:16.94 (26.73)     1:44.02 (27.08)
142 Rodriguez, Raoul J     17 Empire Swimming-  1:44.05             
                 24.13        50.12 (25.99)
        1:16.82 (26.70)     1:44.05 (27.23)
143 Johnson, Matthew C     18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:44.06             
                 25.12        52.04 (26.92)
        1:19.16 (27.12)     1:44.06 (24.90)
143 Zhu, Wending           16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:44.06             
                 24.54        50.78 (26.24)
        1:17.50 (26.72)     1:44.06 (26.56)
145 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  1:44.07             
                 24.51        50.92 (26.41)
        1:17.53 (26.61)     1:44.07 (26.54)
146 Glaser, Jonathan D     18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:44.08             
                 23.70        50.25 (26.55)
        1:17.45 (27.20)     1:44.08 (26.63)
146 Keen, Aidan P          15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:44.08             
                 24.08        50.45 (26.37)
        1:17.27 (26.82)     1:44.08 (26.81)
146 Lupacchino, Joseph J   18 VACS-VA           1:44.08             
                 23.95        51.41 (27.46)
        1:17.87 (26.46)     1:44.08 (26.21)
149 Walsh, Brian S         18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:44.09             
                 25.26        51.65 (26.39)
        1:17.93 (26.28)     1:44.09 (26.16)
150 Carlson, Alec J        17 Waukesha Express  1:44.10             
                 24.17        50.48 (26.31)
        1:17.26 (26.78)     1:44.10 (26.84)
151 Hanner, Luke A         15 Saint Petersburg  1:44.11             
                 23.96        50.45 (26.49)
        1:17.55 (27.10)     1:44.11 (26.56)
152 Schmidt, John-martin   16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:44.12             
                 23.40        49.34 (25.94)
        1:16.57 (27.23)     1:44.12 (27.55)
153 Schubert, Frederick T  15 Nova of Virginia  1:44.13             
                 24.64        51.30 (26.66)
        1:18.08 (26.78)     1:44.13 (26.05)
154 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S  1:44.14             
                 24.85        51.09 (26.24)
        1:17.78 (26.69)     1:44.14 (26.36)
154 Hiller, Samuel M       18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:44.14             
                 24.22        50.85 (26.63)
        1:17.72 (26.87)     1:44.14 (26.42)
154 McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-  1:44.14             
                 23.47        49.38 (25.91)
        1:16.23 (26.85)     1:44.14 (27.91)
157 Gedney, Brennan L      18 Mount Pleasant S  1:44.16             
                 23.61        49.75 (26.14)
        1:16.58 (26.83)     1:44.16 (27.58)
157 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:44.16             
                 24.39        50.48 (26.09)
        1:17.14 (26.66)     1:44.16 (27.02)
157 Lin, William R         16 Nation''s Capital  1:44.16             
                 24.14        50.17 (26.03)
        1:17.12 (26.95)     1:44.16 (27.04)
160 Newkirk, Jeffrey D     16 Quest Swimming-V  1:44.17             
                 24.94        51.52 (26.58)
        1:18.37 (26.85)     1:44.17 (25.80)
161 Freeman, Denver D      18 New Trier Swim C  1:44.20             
                 24.49        50.69 (26.20)
        1:17.16 (26.47)     1:44.20 (27.04)
162 Harasz, Noah D         16 Saint Petersburg  1:44.25             
                 23.47        49.51 (26.04)
        1:16.45 (26.94)     1:44.25 (27.80)
163 Vann, John D           16 Lakeview Aquatic  1:44.30             
                 24.24        50.29 (26.05)
        1:17.09 (26.80)     1:44.30 (27.21)
164 Hawkins, Jackson M     17 Boulder City Hen  1:44.31             
                 15.07        51.25 (36.18)
        1:17.94 (26.69)     1:44.31 (26.37)
165 Novak, Brennan E       16 Rockville Montgo  1:44.33             
                 24.15        50.36 (26.21)
        1:17.32 (26.96)     1:44.33 (27.01)
165 Belton, Jordon E       18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:44.33             
                 24.16        50.16 (26.00)
        1:17.09 (26.93)     1:44.33 (27.24)
165 Rusiewski, Dennis A    18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:44.33             
                 24.55        51.19 (26.64)
        1:18.02 (26.83)     1:44.33 (26.31)
168 McCauley, William W    17 Star Swimming-NI  1:44.44             
                 24.06        50.16 (26.10)
        1:17.38 (27.22)     1:44.44 (27.06)
169 Allen, Colter B        17 The Great Wolf S  1:44.51             
                 24.44        50.79 (26.35)
        1:17.92 (27.13)     1:44.51 (26.59)
170 Gibson, Andrew S       16 Rockville Montgo  1:44.63             
                 24.70        51.35 (26.65)
        1:18.33 (26.98)     1:44.63 (26.30)
171 Hogsed, Nicholas P     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:44.65             
                 24.34        50.81 (26.47)
        1:17.75 (26.94)     1:44.65 (26.90)
172 Brand, William E       16 Springfield Aqua  1:44.69             
                 24.51        51.08 (26.57)
        1:17.60 (26.52)     1:44.69 (27.09)
172 Perez, Enrique J       16 Southwest Aquati  1:44.69             
                 24.67        51.24 (26.57)
        1:18.52 (27.28)     1:44.69 (26.17)
174 Gregor, Sean D         17 Hickory Willow S  1:44.71             
                 24.80        51.37 (26.57)
        1:18.50 (27.13)     1:44.71 (26.21)
175 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:44.76             
                 24.39        50.60 (26.21)
        1:17.51 (26.91)     1:44.76 (27.25)
175 Hayhoe, Luke K         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:44.76             
                 24.61        51.43 (26.82)
        1:18.74 (27.31)     1:44.76 (26.02)
177 Mattox, Miguel E       17 North Bay Aquati  1:44.77             
                 25.17        51.75 (26.58)
        1:18.42 (26.67)     1:44.77 (26.35)
178 Burroughs, Peter A     17 Bowling Green Sw  1:44.83             
                 24.07        50.71 (26.64)
        1:17.81 (27.10)     1:44.83 (27.02)
178 Cusick, Patrick T      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:44.83             
                 23.63        50.35 (26.72)
        1:17.99 (27.64)     1:44.83 (26.84)
178 Monacelli, Joshua N    15 Highlander Aquat  1:44.83             
                 23.94        50.17 (26.23)
        1:17.33 (27.16)     1:44.83 (27.50)
181 Smith, John A          17 Huntsville Swim-  1:44.86             
                 24.07        50.16 (26.09)
        1:17.31 (27.15)     1:44.86 (27.55)
181 Orejuela, Alberto R    16 The Great Wolf S  1:44.86             
                 24.70        51.70 (27.00)
        1:18.53 (26.83)     1:44.86 (26.33)
183 Burgett, Noah A        16 Rockville Montgo  1:44.87             
                 24.48        51.20 (26.72)
        1:18.28 (27.08)     1:44.87 (26.59)
184 Fowler, Tyler B        18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:44.88             
                 25.14        51.82 (26.68)
        1:18.64 (26.82)     1:44.88 (26.24)
185 Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A  1:44.93             
                 23.86        49.83 (25.97)
        1:17.15 (27.32)     1:44.93 (27.78)
185 Wesseling, Jason W     17 Jenison Area Wil  1:44.93             
                 24.73        51.31 (26.58)
        1:18.40 (27.09)     1:44.93 (26.53)
187 Gillespie, Kurtis G    18 UNAT-SN           1:44.94             
                 23.69        50.64 (26.95)
        1:17.90 (27.26)     1:44.94 (27.04)
188 Del Real, Jonathan J   15 The Woodlands Sw  1:44.97             
                 24.36        51.52 (27.16)
        1:18.75 (27.23)     1:44.97 (26.22)
189 Smith, Branson R       15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:45.01             
                 23.97        50.56 (26.59)
        1:17.62 (27.06)     1:45.01 (27.39)
190 Morejon, David         15 Eagle Swimming A  1:45.07             
                 24.37        50.72 (26.35)
        1:17.54 (26.82)     1:45.07 (27.53)
190 Webster, Ethan S       17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:45.07             
                 24.68        51.02 (26.34)
        1:18.22 (27.20)     1:45.07 (26.85)
192 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:45.08             
                 24.31        50.73 (26.42)
        1:17.64 (26.91)     1:45.08 (27.44)
192 Frayne, Ryan J         18 Tide-VA           1:45.08             
                 24.48        50.85 (26.37)
        1:17.71 (26.86)     1:45.08 (27.37)
194 Nielsen, Matthew D     17 Gulf Coast Swim-  1:45.11             
                 24.48        51.05 (26.57)
        1:18.17 (27.12)     1:45.11 (26.94)
195 Van De Graaf, Matt W   18 Old Dominion Aqu  1:45.14             
                 24.42        50.77 (26.35)
        1:17.96 (27.19)     1:45.14 (27.18)
196 Pollard, Kevin C       18 Southern Waters-  1:45.15             
                 24.68        51.00 (26.32)
        1:18.00 (27.00)     1:45.15 (27.15)
197 Schneeman, Luke C      17 Blackline Aquati  1:45.17             
                 24.42        51.39 (26.97)
        1:18.86 (27.47)     1:45.17 (26.31)
198 Dietrich, Hagen W      16 Bolles School Sh  1:45.21             
                 24.00        50.65 (26.65)
        1:18.21 (27.56)     1:45.21 (27.00)
199 Baker, Evan A          16 Nation''s Capital  1:45.22             
                 24.14        50.55 (26.41)
        1:17.95 (27.40)     1:45.22 (27.27)
200 Digiacomo, Daniel      16 Empire Swimming-  1:45.30             
                 23.95        50.03 (26.08)
        1:17.52 (27.49)     1:45.30 (27.78)
201 Goldstein, Brandon T   15 Nation''s Capital  1:45.33             
                 23.89        50.28 (26.39)
        1:17.43 (27.15)     1:45.33 (27.90)
201 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital  1:45.33             
                 24.58        51.20 (26.62)
        1:18.52 (27.32)     1:45.33 (26.81)
203 Thomas, Michael A      17 Rockville Montgo  1:45.35             
                 24.09        50.18 (26.09)
        1:17.79 (27.61)     1:45.35 (27.56)
204 Chavez, Mossimo K      16 Swift Aquatics-I  1:45.40             
                 23.69        49.61 (25.92)
        1:16.57 (26.96)     1:45.40 (28.83)
205 Michalzuk, Drake E     18 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:45.43             
                 25.05        51.54 (26.49)
        1:18.54 (27.00)     1:45.43 (26.89)
205 McGarry, Nicholas J    16 Nation''s Capital  1:45.43             
                 25.23        51.92 (26.69)
        1:18.32 (26.40)     1:45.43 (27.11)
207 Tsau, Brian Y          15 Nation''s Capital  1:45.47             
                 24.63        51.08 (26.45)
        1:18.47 (27.39)     1:45.47 (27.00)
208 Chen, Bofeng           18 Pearland Aquatic  1:45.48             
                 24.36        50.97 (26.61)
        1:18.19 (27.22)     1:45.48 (27.29)
209 Potter, Nicholas M     16 Dfac Swimming-WI  1:45.51             
                 24.11        51.14 (27.03)
        1:10.88 (19.74)     1:45.51 (34.63)
209 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:45.51             
                 24.52        51.16 (26.64)
        1:18.22 (27.06)     1:45.51 (27.29)
211 Langston, Mark T       17 UNAT-SN           1:45.59             
                 24.67        51.40 (26.73)
        1:18.69 (27.29)     1:45.59 (26.90)
212 Konarski, Kevin R      17 Islanders Aquati  1:45.61             
                 23.91        50.35 (26.44)
        1:17.83 (27.48)     1:45.61 (27.78)
213 Pearthree, Ben R       16 Edina Swim Club-  1:45.63             
                 24.44        50.91 (26.47)
        1:17.97 (27.06)     1:45.63 (27.66)
214 Hausman, Colin J       17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:45.66             
                 23.74        50.38 (26.64)
        1:17.69 (27.31)     1:45.66 (27.97)
215 Madden, Michael C      18 City of Mobile S  1:45.77             
                 24.67        51.38 (26.71)
        1:18.68 (27.30)     1:45.77 (27.09)
216 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  1:45.84             
                 24.53        50.93 (26.40)
        1:18.31 (27.38)     1:45.84 (27.53)
217 Dougherty, William C   15 Naval Academy Aq  1:45.86             
                 24.25        50.71 (26.46)
        1:18.23 (27.52)     1:45.86 (27.63)
218 Bovee, Jordan D        15 Old Dominion Aqu  1:45.87             
                 23.93        50.86 (26.93)
        1:18.61 (27.75)     1:45.87 (27.26)
218 Rouleau, Michael S     16 Edina Swim Club-  1:45.87             
                 24.47        51.25 (26.78)
        1:18.74 (27.49)     1:45.87 (27.13)
220 Pennington, Justus G   18 Eagle Swimming A  1:45.93             
                 24.74        51.19 (26.45)
        1:18.60 (27.41)     1:45.93 (27.33)
221 Baptist, Dylan A       16 UNAT-SC           1:45.95             
                 24.99        52.05 (27.06)
        1:19.13 (27.08)     1:45.95 (26.82)
222 Gurley, Andrew S       18 Coast Guard Blue  1:45.99             
                 23.97        50.62 (26.65)
        1:18.53 (27.91)     1:45.99 (27.46)
223 Timmons, Seth H        17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:46.01             
                 25.13        52.04 (26.91)
        1:19.06 (27.02)     1:46.01 (26.95)
224 Witte, Keiser A        17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:46.05             
                 24.31        51.33 (27.02)
        1:18.97 (27.64)     1:46.05 (27.08)
224 Kinney, Jordan J       18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:46.05             
                 24.60        51.44 (26.84)
        1:18.90 (27.46)     1:46.05 (27.15)
226 Van Cleave, Kevin J    15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:46.11             
                 24.57        51.66 (27.09)
        1:19.17 (27.51)     1:46.11 (26.94)
227 Avdic, Dzevad          18 Swift Aquatics-I  1:46.12             
                 25.21        52.42 (27.21)
        1:14.23 (21.81)     1:46.12 (31.89)
228 Jacobson, Vadim W      16 Naval Academy Aq  1:46.14             
                 25.29        52.03 (26.74)
        1:18.88 (26.85)     1:46.14 (27.26)
229 Nash, Mel E            18 North Florida Sw  1:46.20             
                 25.04        51.77 (26.73)
        1:19.36 (27.59)     1:46.20 (26.84)
230 Maczka, Blake H        15 City of Richards  1:46.21             
                 25.39        52.46 (27.07)
        1:19.57 (27.11)     1:46.21 (26.64)
231 Tao, David A           17 New Trier Swim C  1:46.23             
                 24.87        51.65 (26.78)
        1:19.09 (27.44)     1:46.23 (27.14)
232 Sherman, Sammy I       18 Asphalt Green Un  1:46.25             
                 24.89        51.76 (26.87)
        1:19.12 (27.36)     1:46.25 (27.13)
233 Sanden, John D         17 The Woodlands Sw  1:46.26             
                 24.16        50.36 (26.20)
        1:17.98 (27.62)     1:46.26 (28.28)
234 Hubbuch, Trey A        15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:46.31             
                 24.89        51.70 (26.81)
        1:18.97 (27.27)     1:46.31 (27.34)
235 Forbes, Michael A      16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:46.33             
                 23.66        50.09 (26.43)
        1:17.90 (27.81)     1:46.33 (28.43)
236 Freeman, John C        17 Nation''s Capital  1:46.34             
                 24.58        50.96 (26.38)
        1:18.99 (28.03)     1:46.34 (27.35)
236 Erdmann, Gavin T       16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:46.34             
                 23.69        50.08 (26.39)
        1:17.90 (27.82)     1:46.34 (28.44)
238 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:46.35             
                 25.04        52.14 (27.10)
        1:19.49 (27.35)     1:46.35 (26.86)
239 Paull, Mitchell D      18 YMCA Dane County  1:46.38             
                 25.20        52.18 (26.98)
        1:19.36 (27.18)     1:46.38 (27.02)
240 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:46.45             
                 25.51        52.64 (27.13)
        1:20.35 (27.71)     1:46.45 (26.10)
241 Hancock, Bradford A    16 South Eastern Vi  1:46.47             
                 23.99        50.47 (26.48)
        1:18.35 (27.88)     1:46.47 (28.12)
242 Cullinan, Kyle P       17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:46.60             
                 25.25        52.35 (27.10)
        1:19.62 (27.27)     1:46.60 (26.98)
243 Hartley, Daniel J      18 Una Rats-FL       1:46.61             
                 25.43        52.95 (27.52)
        1:18.94 (25.99)     1:46.61 (27.67)
244 Dickson, Kirk W        17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:46.66             
                 24.66        51.57 (26.91)
        1:18.93 (27.36)     1:46.66 (27.73)
245 Atkinson, William E    14 New Wave Swim Te  1:46.70             
                 24.44        51.53 (27.09)
        1:19.20 (27.67)     1:46.70 (27.50)
246 Rento, Joseph A        16 Coast Guard Blue  1:46.72             
                 24.38        50.94 (26.56)
        1:18.74 (27.80)     1:46.72 (27.98)
247 McKinney, William H    17 Bolles School Sh  1:46.75             
                 24.31        50.95 (26.64)
        1:18.57 (27.62)     1:46.75 (28.18)
248 Cavanaugh, Colin F     16 Clovis Swim Club  1:46.81             
                 25.18        52.28 (27.10)
        1:19.65 (27.37)     1:46.81 (27.16)
249 Berning, Kristian M    16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:46.82             
                 24.39        51.66 (27.27)
        1:19.10 (27.44)     1:46.82 (27.72)
250 Gilbertson, Dan R      18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:46.91             
                 25.81        52.54 (26.73)
        1:19.62 (27.08)     1:46.91 (27.29)
251 Lindstrom, Andrew B    17 YMCA Dane County  1:46.94             
                 25.01        52.04 (27.03)
        1:19.68 (27.64)     1:46.94 (27.26)
252 O''Malley, Ryan M       18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:46.97             
                 24.16        50.75 (26.59)
        1:18.58 (27.83)     1:46.97 (28.39)
253 Fu, Kevin              17 Rockville Montgo  1:46.98             
                 24.00        50.09 (26.09)
        1:18.22 (28.13)     1:46.98 (28.76)
254 McCarthy, Bryan G      17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:47.09             
                 24.89        51.99 (27.10)
        1:19.52 (27.53)     1:47.09 (27.57)
255 Harrison, William H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:47.11             
                 24.10        50.55 (26.45)
        1:18.56 (28.01)     1:47.11 (28.55)
256 Valentine, Andrew W    17 Rockville Montgo  1:47.23             
                 24.37        50.94 (26.57)
        1:18.96 (28.02)     1:47.23 (28.27)
257 Brown, Connor F        16 Long Island Aqua  1:47.32             
                 25.17        52.38 (27.21)
        1:20.17 (27.79)     1:47.32 (27.15)
258 Stevenson, Jamie W     18 Rockville Montgo  1:47.35             
                 26.04        53.05 (27.01)
        1:20.34 (27.29)     1:47.35 (27.01)
259 Smith, Zachary T       16 Northern KY Clip  1:47.37             
                 24.78        51.60 (26.82)
        1:19.48 (27.88)     1:47.37 (27.89)
259 Scafuri, Jack R        15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:47.37             
                 24.41        51.66 (27.25)
        1:19.51 (27.85)     1:47.37 (27.86)
261 Towers, Zachary D      15 Long Island Aqua  1:47.52             
                 25.05        52.44 (27.39)
        1:19.82 (27.38)     1:47.52 (27.70)
261 Murphy, Colin A        15 The Woodlands Sw  1:47.52             
                 25.18        52.89 (27.71)
        1:20.35 (27.46)     1:47.52 (27.17)
263 Borgert, Seth L        14 Una Hta-FL        1:47.54             
                 25.00        52.17 (27.17)
        1:19.88 (27.71)     1:47.54 (27.66)
264 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Una Pac-IL        1:47.57             
                 24.93        52.06 (27.13)
        1:19.31 (27.25)     1:47.57 (28.26)
265 Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati  1:48.01             
                 25.37        52.93 (27.56)
        1:20.61 (27.68)     1:48.01 (27.40)
266 Kozlovski, Andrew I    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.29             
                 25.06        52.10 (27.04)
        1:20.23 (28.13)     1:48.29 (28.06)
267 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  1:48.48             
                 25.09        52.26 (27.17)
        1:20.52 (28.26)     1:48.48 (27.96)
268 Deleon, Nicholas M     17 Tidewater Aquati  1:48.52             
                 25.21        52.84 (27.63)
        1:20.73 (27.89)     1:48.52 (27.79)
269 Mazurek, Tyler J       15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.59             
                 25.02        52.22 (27.20)
        1:20.74 (28.52)     1:48.59 (27.85)
270 Quint, Marcus J        18 Coast Guard Blue  1:48.63             
                 25.29        52.89 (27.60)
        1:20.49 (27.60)     1:48.63 (28.14)
271 Spallas, Matthew N     16 UNAT-SN           1:48.64             
                 24.58        51.49 (26.91)
        1:19.67 (28.18)     1:48.64 (28.97)
272 Cassell, Gunther A     16 Long Island Expr  1:48.74             
                 24.38        51.95 (27.57)
        1:20.30 (28.35)     1:48.74 (28.44)
273 Milinovich, Joseph M   14 Academy Bullets-  1:48.87             
                 24.86        52.36 (27.50)
        1:20.90 (28.54)     1:48.87 (27.97)
274 Heskin, Marshall P     15 South Metro Stor  1:49.36             
                 24.98        53.13 (28.15)
        1:21.23 (28.10)     1:49.36 (28.13)
275 Abbott, Daniel R       17 Liquid Lightning  1:49.46             
                 24.37        51.58 (27.21)
        1:20.09 (28.51)     1:49.46 (29.37)
276 Hodges, Chris J        18 Una Pac-IL        1:49.85             
                 25.29        52.71 (27.42)
        1:21.12 (28.41)     1:49.85 (28.73)
277 Nolte, John A          18 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:07.90             
                 22.06        46.70 (24.64)
        1:27.56 (40.86)     2:07.90 (40.34)
 -- Cromer, William R      18 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ              
                 24.15        50.49 (26.34)
        1:17.70 (27.21)          DQ (27.38)
 -- Machemehl, Kenneth E   16 Southern Crescen      DQ              
                 24.12        50.75 (26.63)
        1:18.64 (27.89)          DQ (28.12)
 -- Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C      DQ              
                 23.40        48.28 (24.88)
        1:13.64 (25.36)          DQ (24.89)
 -- Fiala, Brandon C       17 Machine Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Vukobrat, Dusan L      18 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Whitener, Adam C       17 Club Wolverine-M     DFS              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn A       17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital     DFS              
 -- Coombs, Jason S        18 Blue Dolfins-FL      DFS              
 -- Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw     DFS              
 -- Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      349.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  323
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    198   4. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  5. SwimAtlanta                       150   6. Lakeside Swim Team                135
  7. New Trier Swim Club               130   8. Dayton Raiders                    129
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           121  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    114
 11. Club Wolverine                   95.5  12. Tide                               89
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   87  14. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77
 15. Crimson Aquatics                   75  16. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       72  18. Delaware Swim Team                 69
 19. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5  20. Nitro Swimming                     61
 21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     59  21. UN                                 59
 23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            57  24. Machine Aquatics                 46.5
 25. Bolles School Sharks               41  26. St Croix Swim Club                 40
 27. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39  28. Waukesha Express Swim Team         37
 28. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37  30. Marin Pirates                    36.5
 31. Patriot Aquatic Club               36  31. UN                                 36
 33. Shorewood Swim Club                35  34. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           34
 35. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  36. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     29
 36. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      29  38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27
 38. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27  40. Panama City Swim Team            26.5
 41. Unattached Nba                     25  42. Express Swim Team                  23
 43. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21  43. Cougar Aquatic Team                21
 43. Poseidon Swimming Inc              21  46. The Woodlands Swim Team            20
 47. Ozaukee Aquatics                   17  47. Unattached                         17
 49. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  50. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 50. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  52. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 53. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  54. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 55. Long Island Aquatic Club           10  56. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 57. All Star Aquatics                   9  57. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 57. High Tide Aquatics                  9  57. SwimStrongsville                    9
 57. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  62. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 63. Long Island Express                 7  63. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 63. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  66. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 66. Dads Club Swim Team                 6  68. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 69. Maverick Swim Club                4.5  70. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 70. North Bay Aquatics                  4  70. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 73. New Wave Swim Team                  3  73. Blue Dolfins                        3
 73. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  73. Quest Swimming                      3
 77. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  77. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 77. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  80. Rockwood Swim Club                  1
 80. St Charles Swim Team                1  80. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1    
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 19:32PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Mann, Rebecca W        15 Clearwater Aquat  4:11.55    4:07.51   20  
                 27.81        57.51 (29.70)
        1:28.98 (31.47)     1:59.65 (30.67)
        2:36.11 (36.46)     3:12.10 (35.99)
        3:40.22 (28.12)     4:07.51 (27.29)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E       18 Delaware Swim Te  4:11.50    4:07.99   17  
                 26.87        57.31 (30.44)
        1:28.12 (30.81)     1:59.17 (31.05)
        2:35.69 (36.52)     3:12.28 (36.59)
        3:41.03 (28.75)     4:07.99 (26.96)
  3 Stewart, Kylie N       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:12.77    4:09.15   16  
                 26.22        56.59 (30.37)
        1:27.02 (30.43)     1:57.17 (30.15)
        2:34.64 (37.47)     3:12.57 (37.93)
        3:41.57 (29.00)     4:09.15 (27.58)
  4 Kingsley, Megan M      16 Mount Pleasant S  4:15.02    4:12.33   15  
                 26.33        56.01 (29.68)
        1:27.66 (31.65)     1:59.19 (31.53)
        2:36.19 (37.00)     3:13.80 (37.61)
        3:43.25 (29.45)     4:12.33 (29.08)
  5 Drabot, Katherine G    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:16.34    4:13.82   14  
                 27.58        58.60 (31.02)
        1:30.55 (31.95)     2:02.55 (32.00)
        2:38.11 (35.56)     3:14.19 (36.08)
        3:44.79 (30.60)     4:13.82 (29.03)
  6 Lofquist, Sydney M     15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:15.93    4:14.30   13  
                 27.18        57.48 (30.30)
        1:29.84 (32.36)     2:01.73 (31.89)
        2:38.29 (36.56)     3:15.64 (37.35)
        3:45.66 (30.02)     4:14.30 (28.64)
  7 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  4:17.06    4:18.77   12  
                 27.56        58.51 (30.95)
        1:30.53 (32.02)     2:02.38 (31.85)
        2:40.27 (37.89)     3:18.53 (38.26)
        3:49.05 (30.52)     4:18.77 (29.72)
  8 Korsberg, Ashlee A     18 Crimson Aquatics  4:16.44    4:21.51   11  
                 27.45        58.70 (31.25)
        1:31.60 (32.90)     2:04.53 (32.93)
        2:43.04 (38.51)     3:21.97 (38.93)
        3:51.86 (29.89)     4:21.51 (29.65)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Meyer, Charlotte R     18 Rockville Montgo  4:17.36    4:14.98    9  
                 27.27        57.76 (30.49)
        1:29.54 (31.78)     2:00.74 (31.20)
        2:38.11 (37.37)     3:16.62 (38.51)
        3:46.32 (29.70)     4:14.98 (28.66)
 10 Brady, Sharlene T      17 Northern KY Clip  4:17.36    4:17.45    7  
                 27.76      1:00.19 (32.43)
        1:32.69 (32.50)     2:04.68 (31.99)
        2:41.35 (36.67)     3:18.84 (37.49)
        3:48.35 (29.51)     4:17.45 (29.10)
 11 Boswell, Madison J     17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:19.02    4:18.04    6  
                 28.15        59.11 (30.96)
        1:31.63 (32.52)     2:04.17 (32.54)
        2:42.30 (38.13)     3:20.12 (37.82)
        3:49.45 (29.33)     4:18.04 (28.59)
 12 Bratton, Lisa N        16 Tri-city Channel  4:20.79    4:18.54    5  
                 27.49        59.21 (31.72)
        1:31.95 (32.74)     2:03.73 (31.78)
        2:41.32 (37.59)     3:19.32 (38.00)
        3:49.31 (29.99)     4:18.54 (29.23)
 13 Grimes, Ellie T        17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:21.65    4:20.01    4  
                 28.39      1:00.72 (32.33)
        1:34.42 (33.70)     2:06.68 (32.26)
        2:43.33 (36.65)     3:20.49 (37.16)
        3:50.62 (30.13)     4:20.01 (29.39)
 14 Tegner, Madeline R     17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:21.07    4:20.53    3  
                 28.09        59.05 (30.96)
        1:32.74 (33.69)     2:05.71 (32.97)
        2:43.25 (37.54)     3:21.95 (38.70)
        3:52.04 (30.09)     4:20.53 (28.49)
 15 Preski, Alexis M       15 Springfield USA-  4:21.65    4:21.13    2  
                 27.46        58.60 (31.14)
        1:31.99 (33.39)     2:05.05 (33.06)
        2:42.48 (37.43)     3:20.21 (37.73)
        3:51.02 (30.81)     4:21.13 (30.11)
 16 Stello, Ellen F        18 Shorewood Swim C  4:21.06    4:23.70    1  
                 27.79        58.98 (31.19)
        1:32.34 (33.36)     2:06.09 (33.75)
        2:44.35 (38.26)     3:22.27 (37.92)
        3:53.46 (31.19)     4:23.70 (30.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Silbert, Cailley       17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:22.76    4:18.56  
                 28.20      1:00.10 (31.90)
        1:32.76 (32.66)     2:04.45 (31.69)
        2:42.61 (38.16)     3:21.19 (38.58)
        3:50.65 (29.46)     4:18.56 (27.91)
 18 Thompson, Lauren K     16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:21.90    4:20.39  
                 27.36        58.73 (31.37)
        1:32.61 (33.88)     2:05.81 (33.20)
        2:41.76 (35.95)     3:18.47 (36.71)
        3:49.94 (31.47)     4:20.39 (30.45)
 19 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  4:22.23    4:21.17  
                 27.59        59.88 (32.29)
        1:34.09 (34.21)     2:07.10 (33.01)
        2:44.07 (36.97)     3:21.85 (37.78)
        3:51.94 (30.09)     4:21.17 (29.23)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 UNAT-PC           4:22.76    4:22.90  
                 26.74        58.08 (31.34)
        1:31.01 (32.93)     2:03.61 (32.60)
        2:43.67 (40.06)     3:23.25 (39.58)
        3:53.60 (30.35)     4:22.90 (29.30)
 21 O''Neil, Colleen M      18 Weymouth Club Wa  4:22.92    4:24.39  
                 27.53        59.73 (32.20)
        1:33.24 (33.51)     2:06.38 (33.14)
        2:42.85 (36.47)     3:21.13 (38.28)
        3:53.02 (31.89)     4:24.39 (31.37)
 22 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:23.08    4:24.94  
                 26.51        57.75 (31.24)
        1:32.03 (34.28)     2:05.73 (33.70)
        2:45.35 (39.62)     3:24.32 (38.97)
        3:55.51 (31.19)     4:24.94 (29.43)
 23 Zelnick, Michelle N    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.13    4:25.50  
                 27.53        59.55 (32.02)
        1:32.94 (33.39)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:43.31 (38.05)     3:23.00 (39.69)
        3:55.02 (32.02)     4:25.50 (30.48)
 24 Devine, Chenoa W       14 UNAT-SN           4:23.27    4:28.01  
                 28.54      1:01.34 (32.80)
        1:35.59 (34.25)     2:08.92 (33.33)
        2:48.00 (39.08)     3:27.87 (39.87)
        3:58.27 (30.40)     4:28.01 (29.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Suek, Ellen R          18 Team Foxjet-MN    4:23.41    4:16.86  
                 27.40        58.94 (31.54)
        1:31.34 (32.40)     2:02.97 (31.63)
        2:40.01 (37.04)     3:17.57 (37.56)
        3:47.55 (29.98)     4:16.86 (29.31)
 26 Gwennap, Lea B         13 Nation''s Capital  4:23.82    4:19.81  
                 27.75        59.07 (31.32)
        1:31.97 (32.90)     2:04.40 (32.43)
        2:42.26 (37.86)     3:20.97 (38.71)
        3:50.47 (29.50)     4:19.81 (29.34)
 27 Barkey, Kallyn E       16 Rochester Swim C  4:23.55    4:22.94  
                 27.62      1:00.97 (33.35)
        1:33.60 (32.63)     2:05.82 (32.22)
        2:44.22 (38.40)     3:24.43 (40.21)
        3:54.16 (29.73)     4:22.94 (28.78)
 28 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:24.29    4:22.99  
                 26.90        58.04 (31.14)
        1:31.21 (33.17)     2:03.89 (32.68)
        2:43.61 (39.72)     3:23.58 (39.97)
        3:53.99 (30.41)     4:22.99 (29.00)
 29 Lane, Annie M          16 Carter Center Aq  4:23.81    4:23.95  
                 27.99      1:00.37 (32.38)
        1:35.42 (35.05)     2:09.21 (33.79)
        2:46.69 (37.48)     3:24.82 (38.13)
        3:54.99 (30.17)     4:23.95 (28.96)
 30 Greenberg, Peyton A    15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:24.36    4:24.99  
                 28.21      1:00.11 (31.90)
        1:35.99 (35.88)     2:10.88 (34.89)
        2:46.21 (35.33)     3:22.69 (36.48)
        3:55.05 (32.36)     4:24.99 (29.94)
 31 Grimes, Alexandra K    16 UNAT-PC           4:23.61    4:26.12  
                 28.32        59.95 (31.63)
        1:34.18 (34.23)     2:08.24 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (38.91)     3:26.39 (39.24)
        3:56.39 (30.00)     4:26.12 (29.73)
 32 Swinney, Kaitlyn B     17 First Colony Swi  4:23.78    4:26.21  
                 27.96        59.93 (31.97)
        1:33.31 (33.38)     2:05.57 (32.26)
        2:45.24 (39.67)     3:24.99 (39.75)
        3:56.16 (31.17)     4:26.21 (30.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Stevens, Leah C        16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:17.92             
                 28.06        59.75 (31.69)
        1:33.36 (33.61)     2:06.12 (32.76)
        2:42.76 (36.64)     3:19.90 (37.14)
        3:49.44 (29.54)     4:17.92 (28.48)
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 Asphalt Green Un  4:24.11             
                 27.35        57.77 (30.42)
        1:32.02 (34.25)     2:06.06 (34.04)
        2:44.70 (38.64)     3:25.26 (40.56)
        3:55.39 (30.13)     4:24.11 (28.72)
 35 Jonsson, Christina E   17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:24.51             
                 28.34      1:00.23 (31.89)
        1:34.68 (34.45)     2:09.01 (34.33)
        2:45.41 (36.40)     3:22.54 (37.13)
        3:54.22 (31.68)     4:24.51 (30.29)
 36 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  4:24.62             
                 27.72      1:00.04 (32.32)
        1:33.98 (33.94)     2:07.91 (33.93)
        2:44.78 (36.87)     3:22.74 (37.96)
        3:54.41 (31.67)     4:24.62 (30.21)
 37 Carlson, Mary M        18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.63             
                 27.74        59.97 (32.23)
        1:33.78 (33.81)     2:06.51 (32.73)
        2:44.82 (38.31)     3:23.33 (38.51)
        3:55.45 (32.12)     4:24.63 (29.18)
 38 Summa, Athena          18 Coast Guard Blue  4:24.83             
                 27.71        59.24 (31.53)
        1:33.11 (33.87)     2:06.56 (33.45)
        2:44.87 (38.31)     3:23.75 (38.88)
        3:54.72 (30.97)     4:24.83 (30.11)
 39 Antiles, Jessica R     16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:24.90             
                 27.94      1:00.28 (32.34)
        1:34.57 (34.29)     2:07.92 (33.35)
        2:45.63 (37.71)     3:24.50 (38.87)
        3:55.53 (31.03)     4:24.90 (29.37)
 40 Morling, Jordan A      14 Carter Center Aq  4:24.96             
                 28.89      1:01.48 (32.59)
        1:33.97 (32.49)     2:05.78 (31.81)
        2:44.94 (39.16)     3:23.31 (38.37)
        3:54.48 (31.17)     4:24.96 (30.48)
 41 Barney, Regan L        14 Nitro Swimming-S  4:25.06             
                 28.41      1:00.66 (32.25)
        1:33.17 (32.51)     2:05.43 (32.26)
        2:44.96 (39.53)     3:24.07 (39.11)
        3:55.18 (31.11)     4:25.06 (29.88)
 42 Seidt, Asia M          15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:25.22             
                 27.71        58.88 (31.17)
        1:30.91 (32.03)     2:03.39 (32.48)
        2:42.58 (39.19)     3:22.25 (39.67)
        3:54.08 (31.83)     4:25.22 (31.14)
 43 Pena, Kendall A        18 Marlins of Ralei  4:25.32             
                 28.55      1:00.82 (32.27)
        1:35.51 (34.69)     2:09.53 (34.02)
        2:47.48 (37.95)     3:25.55 (38.07)
        3:56.20 (30.65)     4:25.32 (29.12)
 44 Meilus, Emily V        13 Nation''s Capital  4:25.46             
                 29.20      1:02.37 (33.17)
        1:33.54 (31.17)     2:04.54 (31.00)
        2:45.43 (40.89)     3:26.08 (40.65)
        3:56.68 (30.60)     4:25.46 (28.78)
 45 Durmer, Julia L        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.47             
                 28.25      1:00.54 (32.29)
        1:35.52 (34.98)     2:08.88 (33.36)
        2:47.09 (38.21)     3:25.28 (38.19)
        3:55.65 (30.37)     4:25.47 (29.82)
 46 Hartmann, Leslie T     18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:25.52             
                 28.96      1:02.25 (33.29)
        1:36.49 (34.24)     2:09.93 (33.44)
        2:46.88 (36.95)     3:24.81 (37.93)
        3:55.84 (31.03)     4:25.52 (29.68)
 47 Schilling, Amelia J    17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:25.61             
                 28.41      1:00.88 (32.47)
        1:33.73 (32.85)     2:05.59 (31.86)
        2:45.66 (40.07)     3:26.06 (40.40)
        3:56.71 (30.65)     4:25.61 (28.90)
 48 Blankenburg, Alexandr  17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:25.87             
                 28.99      1:00.87 (31.88)
        1:35.18 (34.31)     2:09.05 (33.87)
        2:46.58 (37.53)     3:24.64 (38.06)
        3:56.35 (31.71)     4:25.87 (29.52)
 49 Cummings, Carly P      14 Condors Swim Clu  4:26.20             
                 28.21      1:00.39 (32.18)
        1:34.46 (34.07)     2:07.65 (33.19)
        2:45.30 (37.65)     3:24.34 (39.04)
        3:56.40 (32.06)     4:26.20 (29.80)
 50 Blood, Bridget M       18 Cincinnati Marli  4:26.23             
                 28.06        59.84 (31.78)
        1:33.78 (33.94)     2:07.06 (33.28)
        2:44.76 (37.70)     3:23.35 (38.59)
        3:55.57 (32.22)     4:26.23 (30.66)
 51 Kaplan, Paige E        16 Long Island Aqua  4:26.40             
                 28.78      1:01.96 (33.18)
        1:36.11 (34.15)     2:09.38 (33.27)
        2:47.27 (37.89)     3:26.01 (38.74)
        3:56.53 (30.52)     4:26.40 (29.87)
 52 Sloan, Jessica L       17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:26.48             
                 28.15        59.82 (31.67)
        1:33.45 (33.63)     2:08.09 (34.64)
        2:46.95 (38.86)     3:27.97 (41.02)
        3:57.10 (29.13)     4:26.48 (29.38)
 53 Gvozdas, Jessie E      16 Nova of Virginia  4:26.67             
                 28.47      1:00.95 (32.48)
        1:34.53 (33.58)     2:07.08 (32.55)
        2:47.42 (40.34)     3:28.25 (40.83)
        3:57.92 (29.67)     4:26.67 (28.75)
 54 Huston, Hanna M        17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:27.24             
                 27.91        59.81 (31.90)
        1:36.00 (36.19)     2:11.92 (35.92)
        2:49.83 (37.91)     3:28.24 (38.41)
        3:58.45 (30.21)     4:27.24 (28.79)
 54 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  4:27.24             
                 28.40      1:00.86 (32.46)
        1:33.42 (32.56)     2:05.66 (32.24)
        2:45.93 (40.27)     3:26.66 (40.73)
        3:56.89 (30.23)     4:27.24 (30.35)
 56 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:27.28             
                 29.38      1:02.49 (33.11)
        1:36.16 (33.67)     2:10.72 (34.56)
        2:51.09 (40.37)     3:31.08 (39.99)
        3:59.38 (28.30)     4:27.28 (27.90)
 57 Halmy, Dorothy         15 The Woodlands Sw  4:27.30             
                 28.16        59.89 (31.73)
        1:34.33 (34.44)     2:08.12 (33.79)
        2:48.02 (39.90)     3:28.80 (40.78)
        3:58.57 (29.77)     4:27.30 (28.73)
 58 Hanson, Diana B        17 Nation''s Capital  4:27.36             
                 28.42      1:00.63 (32.21)
        1:35.74 (35.11)     2:09.58 (33.84)
        2:47.23 (37.65)     3:24.83 (37.60)
        3:57.15 (32.32)     4:27.36 (30.21)
 59 Borendame, Sara J      17 Tucson Ford Deal  4:27.44             
                 28.76      1:01.92 (33.16)
        1:37.87 (35.95)     2:12.73 (34.86)
        2:49.93 (37.20)     3:26.19 (36.26)
        3:57.18 (30.99)     4:27.44 (30.26)
 59 Rubendall, Brooke E    14 New Wave Swim Te  4:27.44             
                 28.72      1:01.19 (32.47)
        1:34.40 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.50)
        2:46.92 (39.02)     3:26.85 (39.93)
        3:57.56 (30.71)     4:27.44 (29.88)
 61 Smith, Morgan L        15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:27.51             
                 28.73      1:01.43 (32.70)
        1:35.85 (34.42)     2:09.95 (34.10)
        2:48.99 (39.04)     3:28.90 (39.91)
        3:58.22 (29.32)     4:27.51 (29.29)
 62 Modeas, Sydney E       17 Star Swimming-NI  4:27.56             
                 29.15      1:00.99 (31.84)
        1:35.91 (34.92)     2:10.48 (34.57)
        2:48.83 (38.35)     3:27.64 (38.81)
        3:58.27 (30.63)     4:27.56 (29.29)
 63 Pinson, Claire K       15 UNAT-SN           4:27.57             
                 28.24      1:00.25 (32.01)
        1:35.01 (34.76)     2:08.94 (33.93)
        2:48.00 (39.06)     3:26.99 (38.99)
        3:57.63 (30.64)     4:27.57 (29.94)
 64 Sargent, Makayla N     14 Mercury Swimming  4:27.64             
                 27.94        59.68 (31.74)
        1:33.45 (33.77)     2:07.05 (33.60)
        2:44.99 (37.94)     3:23.48 (38.49)
        3:55.83 (32.35)     4:27.64 (31.81)
 65 Prince, Kelsey E       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.65             
                 28.20      1:00.74 (32.54)
        1:34.11 (33.37)     2:07.45 (33.34)
        2:46.72 (39.27)     3:26.15 (39.43)
        3:57.01 (30.86)     4:27.65 (30.64)
 66 Gosselin, Annie K      15 Academy Bullets-  4:27.73             
                 27.70        59.19 (31.49)
        1:31.40 (32.21)     2:05.28 (33.88)
        2:43.39 (38.11)     3:23.01 (39.62)
        3:55.36 (32.35)     4:27.73 (32.37)
 67 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  4:27.97             
                 28.46      1:00.97 (32.51)
        1:35.42 (34.45)     2:10.15 (34.73)
        2:48.25 (38.10)     3:26.71 (38.46)
        3:57.94 (31.23)     4:27.97 (30.03)
 68 Davies, Ann S          16 Northern KY Clip  4:28.11             
                 28.39      1:00.62 (32.23)
        1:34.95 (34.33)     2:08.50 (33.55)
        2:46.53 (38.03)     3:25.61 (39.08)
        3:57.55 (31.94)     4:28.11 (30.56)
 69 Jones, Abigail R       16 Nova of Virginia  4:28.27             
                 27.99        59.92 (31.93)
        1:33.37 (33.45)     2:06.18 (32.81)
        2:46.41 (40.23)     3:26.89 (40.48)
        3:58.07 (31.18)     4:28.27 (30.20)
 70 Kish, Mary K           17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:28.35             
                 28.78      1:01.89 (33.11)
        1:35.58 (33.69)     2:08.69 (33.11)
        2:48.33 (39.64)     3:28.07 (39.74)
        3:58.55 (30.48)     4:28.35 (29.80)
 71 Thompson, Beatrix B    14 Empire Swimming-  4:28.39             
                 28.57      1:01.21 (32.64)
        1:35.27 (34.06)     2:08.58 (33.31)
        2:46.93 (38.35)     3:26.91 (39.98)
        3:58.28 (31.37)     4:28.39 (30.11)
 72 Maltby, Elizabeth E    18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:28.40             
                 28.85      1:01.19 (32.34)
        1:35.50 (34.31)     2:09.15 (33.65)
        2:48.76 (39.61)     3:28.68 (39.92)
        3:59.24 (30.56)     4:28.40 (29.16)
 73 Dahlgren, Kylie J      15 Aquajets Swim Te  4:28.41             
                 29.49      1:02.66 (33.17)
        1:35.78 (33.12)     2:08.10 (32.32)
        2:47.11 (39.01)     3:26.70 (39.59)
        3:58.45 (31.75)     4:28.41 (29.96)
 74 Barksdale, Emily A     15 UNAT-SN           4:28.48             
                 27.84      1:00.18 (32.34)
        1:35.20 (35.02)     2:08.80 (33.60)
        2:47.41 (38.61)     3:26.42 (39.01)
        3:58.03 (31.61)     4:28.48 (30.45)
 75 Cook, Olivia K         16 Rochester Swim C  4:28.50             
                 27.75      1:00.14 (32.39)
        1:34.46 (34.32)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:47.45 (39.58)     3:27.59 (40.14)
        3:58.65 (31.06)     4:28.50 (29.85)
 76 Yang, Emily C          15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:28.51             
                 28.00        59.28 (31.28)
        1:32.56 (33.28)     2:06.24 (33.68)
        2:47.29 (41.05)     3:27.88 (40.59)
        3:58.37 (30.49)     4:28.51 (30.14)
 77 Hendrick, Kristina M   17 Santa Maria Swim  4:28.81             
                 29.48      1:02.79 (33.31)
        1:38.27 (35.48)     2:14.07 (35.80)
        2:50.99 (36.92)     3:28.08 (37.09)
        3:58.87 (30.79)     4:28.81 (29.94)
 78 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  4:29.26             
                 28.92      1:02.11 (33.19)
        1:37.92 (35.81)     2:12.90 (34.98)
        2:50.97 (38.07)     3:28.35 (37.38)
        3:59.71 (31.36)     4:29.26 (29.55)
 79 Harrington, Shannon C  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:29.42             
                 28.26      1:01.53 (33.27)
        1:34.49 (32.96)     2:07.26 (32.77)
        2:45.74 (38.48)     3:25.92 (40.18)
        3:58.03 (32.11)     4:29.42 (31.39)
 80 Wanner, Caroline E     15 Sharks Swim Team  4:29.56             
                 29.02      1:01.77 (32.75)
        1:35.89 (34.12)     2:08.73 (32.84)
        2:48.14 (39.41)     3:27.77 (39.63)
        3:59.37 (31.60)     4:29.56 (30.19)
 81 Matsumura, Rachel J    17 Lakeridge Swim T  4:29.64             
                 28.32      1:00.89 (32.57)
        1:35.67 (34.78)     2:09.43 (33.76)
        2:48.05 (38.62)     3:28.09 (40.04)
        3:59.98 (31.89)     4:29.64 (29.66)
 82 Davis, Natalie E       16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:29.69             
                 28.76      1:00.78 (32.02)
        1:34.95 (34.17)     2:07.77 (32.82)
        2:47.74 (39.97)     3:27.64 (39.90)
        3:58.95 (31.31)     4:29.69 (30.74)
 83 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  4:29.83             
                 28.74      1:01.21 (32.47)
        1:36.38 (35.17)     2:10.92 (34.54)
        2:48.27 (37.35)     3:26.59 (38.32)
        3:58.64 (32.05)     4:29.83 (31.19)
 83 Burgess, Kylie S       16 St Croix Swim Cl  4:29.83             
                 29.87      1:03.67 (33.80)
        1:37.85 (34.18)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:50.29 (39.19)     3:29.48 (39.19)
        4:00.22 (30.74)     4:29.83 (29.61)
 85 Chacon, Courtney L     17 Clovis Swim Club  4:29.91             
                 28.94      1:01.15 (32.21)
        1:35.66 (34.51)     2:08.82 (33.16)
        2:48.90 (40.08)     3:28.52 (39.62)
        3:59.93 (31.41)     4:29.91 (29.98)
 86 Miles, Kathryn A       18 Bolles School Sh  4:30.09             
                 27.64        59.09 (31.45)
        1:32.89 (33.80)     2:05.99 (33.10)
        2:46.22 (40.23)     3:26.63 (40.41)
        3:58.94 (32.31)     4:30.09 (31.15)
 87 Roller, Julia A        18 Maverick Swim Cl  4:30.15             
                 28.25      1:00.51 (32.26)
        1:36.05 (35.54)     2:11.19 (35.14)
        2:48.97 (37.78)     3:27.43 (38.46)
        3:59.10 (31.67)     4:30.15 (31.05)
 88 Gill, Taylor L         16 Naval Academy Aq  4:30.23             
                 28.14      1:00.78 (32.64)
        1:35.02 (34.24)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:47.03 (38.74)     3:26.53 (39.50)
        3:58.62 (32.09)     4:30.23 (31.61)
 88 Rosenberg, Charlotte   15 Chicago Wolfpack  4:30.23             
                 28.37      1:01.07 (32.70)
        1:35.66 (34.59)     2:09.64 (33.98)
        2:49.27 (39.63)     3:29.59 (40.32)
        4:00.20 (30.61)     4:30.23 (30.03)
 90 Baker, Madison L       17 Quest Swimming-V  4:30.29             
                 29.00      1:00.70 (31.70)
        1:36.31 (35.61)     2:11.35 (35.04)
        2:49.70 (38.35)     3:29.12 (39.42)
        4:00.37 (31.25)     4:30.29 (29.92)
 91 Carnes, Blair M        18 Nova of Virginia  4:30.33             
                 28.88      1:00.91 (32.03)
        1:37.34 (36.43)     2:13.57 (36.23)
        2:49.62 (36.05)     3:27.10 (37.48)
        3:59.53 (32.43)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 91 Wayner, Darby A        15 Georgia Coastal-  4:30.33             
                 28.72      1:00.61 (31.89)
        1:34.76 (34.15)     2:08.91 (34.15)
        2:48.95 (40.04)     3:28.14 (39.19)
        3:59.53 (31.39)     4:30.33 (30.80)
 93 Sopapong, Pakawadee    15 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:30.37             
                 29.26      1:02.96 (33.70)
        1:38.22 (35.26)     2:12.63 (34.41)
        2:49.77 (37.14)     3:27.85 (38.08)
        3:59.27 (31.42)     4:30.37 (31.10)
 94 Aegerter, Ashley A     17 YMCA Dane County  4:30.38             
                 28.31      1:00.62 (32.31)
        1:35.91 (35.29)     2:10.46 (34.55)
        2:48.06 (37.60)     3:26.05 (37.99)
        3:58.41 (32.36)     4:30.38 (31.97)
 95 Rockway, Christin E    13 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:30.44             
                 28.62      1:01.24 (32.62)
        1:35.63 (34.39)     2:09.61 (33.98)
        2:49.61 (40.00)     3:29.54 (39.93)
        4:00.18 (30.64)     4:30.44 (30.26)
 96 Conn, Ellyse C         15 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:30.62             
                 28.79      1:01.34 (32.55)
        1:36.16 (34.82)     2:09.87 (33.71)
        2:49.23 (39.36)     3:28.91 (39.68)
        4:00.32 (31.41)     4:30.62 (30.30)
 97 Warmuth, Tiffany H     17 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:30.64             
                 28.40      1:01.22 (32.82)
        1:36.27 (35.05)     2:09.72 (33.45)
        2:49.89 (40.17)     3:30.58 (40.69)
        4:01.09 (30.51)     4:30.64 (29.55)
 98 Tan, Sydney W          16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:30.67             
                 27.80      1:00.52 (32.72)
        1:34.39 (33.87)     2:08.33 (33.94)
        2:46.37 (38.04)     3:25.24 (38.87)
        3:58.68 (33.44)     4:30.67 (31.99)
 99 Alexander, Brianna K   15 South Metro Stor  4:30.83             
                 27.68      1:00.00 (32.32)
        1:33.98 (33.98)     2:08.04 (34.06)
        2:47.15 (39.11)     3:26.95 (39.80)
        3:59.66 (32.71)     4:30.83 (31.17)
100 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  4:30.99             
                 27.98      1:00.49 (32.51)
        1:35.38 (34.89)     2:10.06 (34.68)
        2:48.90 (38.84)     3:27.54 (38.64)
        4:00.16 (32.62)     4:30.99 (30.83)
101 Davis, Mary Kate K     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:31.00             
                 29.06      1:01.52 (32.46)
        1:34.29 (32.77)     2:06.04 (31.75)
        2:48.94 (42.90)     3:31.03 (42.09)
        4:01.37 (30.34)     4:31.00 (29.63)
102 Sperandio, Martha A    16 Nova of Virginia  4:31.10             
                 29.16      1:01.95 (32.79)
        1:37.22 (35.27)     2:11.97 (34.75)
        2:50.87 (38.90)     3:29.90 (39.03)
        4:00.90 (31.00)     4:31.10 (30.20)
103 Hargrave, Sarah J      18 Adirondack Aquat  4:31.19             
                 28.91      1:02.65 (33.74)
        1:38.57 (35.92)     2:14.55 (35.98)
        2:51.73 (37.18)     3:30.12 (38.39)
        4:01.35 (31.23)     4:31.19 (29.84)
104 Scott, Riley O         15 Marin Pirates-PC  4:31.40             
                 28.21      1:00.49 (32.28)
        1:34.99 (34.50)     2:10.66 (35.67)
        2:48.09 (37.43)     3:26.76 (38.67)
        3:59.90 (33.14)     4:31.40 (31.50)
105 Ritter, Bridget E      16 Houston Swim Clu  4:31.41             
                 29.06      1:03.00 (33.94)
        1:37.30 (34.30)     2:11.29 (33.99)
        2:49.43 (38.14)     3:27.94 (38.51)
        4:00.25 (32.31)     4:31.41 (31.16)
106 Christy, Katie R       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.43             
                 27.38        59.73 (32.35)
        1:33.92 (34.19)     2:09.71 (35.79)
        2:48.55 (38.84)     3:29.05 (40.50)
        4:00.68 (31.63)     4:31.43 (30.75)
107 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:31.56             
                 28.20      1:01.48 (33.28)
        1:36.99 (35.51)     2:12.12 (35.13)
        2:49.91 (37.79)     3:28.54 (38.63)
        4:00.24 (31.70)     4:31.56 (31.32)
108 Horozewski, Briana R   17 Waukesha Express  4:31.61             
                 29.18      1:02.34 (33.16)
        1:37.13 (34.79)     2:10.89 (33.76)
        2:49.47 (38.58)     3:28.94 (39.47)
        4:00.74 (31.80)     4:31.61 (30.87)
109 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  4:31.65             
                 29.23      1:01.88 (32.65)
        1:37.10 (35.22)     2:11.34 (34.24)
        2:51.94 (40.60)     3:32.34 (40.40)
        4:02.67 (30.33)     4:31.65 (28.98)
110 Mosca, Sarah E         17 Mercury Swimming  4:31.74             
                 28.44      1:01.45 (33.01)
        1:37.49 (36.04)     2:13.21 (35.72)
        2:51.68 (38.47)     3:30.62 (38.94)
        4:01.92 (31.30)     4:31.74 (29.82)
111 Boone, Carrie A        14 Nation''s Capital  4:31.77             
                 28.29      1:02.03 (33.74)
        1:35.46 (33.43)     2:08.51 (33.05)
        2:48.09 (39.58)     3:28.60 (40.51)
        4:00.78 (32.18)     4:31.77 (30.99)
112 Griffith, Jenna E      17 Green Mountain A  4:31.82             
                 27.16        59.33 (32.17)
        1:33.61 (34.28)     2:06.63 (33.02)
        2:47.21 (40.58)     3:28.31 (41.10)
        4:01.12 (32.81)     4:31.82 (30.70)
113 Bergin, Kate C         15 Red Fox Aquatic-  4:31.89             
                 28.39      1:00.96 (32.57)
        1:33.72 (32.76)     2:05.92 (32.20)
        2:47.49 (41.57)     3:29.06 (41.57)
        4:00.91 (31.85)     4:31.89 (30.98)
114 Moshos, Eireni A       14 Nation''s Capital  4:32.03             
                 28.79      1:01.52 (32.73)
        1:36.96 (35.44)     2:11.61 (34.65)
        2:49.94 (38.33)     3:29.33 (39.39)
        4:01.37 (32.04)     4:32.03 (30.66)
115 Silbert, Jordan F      15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:32.31             
                 28.46      1:01.02 (32.56)
        1:36.17 (35.15)     2:11.33 (35.16)
        2:51.03 (39.70)     3:31.09 (40.06)
        4:01.75 (30.66)     4:32.31 (30.56)
116 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  4:32.63             
                 28.45      1:01.19 (32.74)
        1:36.77 (35.58)     2:11.35 (34.58)
        2:51.31 (39.96)     3:31.95 (40.64)
        4:03.13 (31.18)     4:32.63 (29.50)
117 Deveny, Courtney A     16 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:32.76             
                 29.25      1:02.21 (32.96)
        1:36.45 (34.24)     2:09.83 (33.38)
        2:50.39 (40.56)     3:30.39 (40.00)
        4:02.42 (32.03)     4:32.76 (30.34)
118 Wooden, Alexandra N    16 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.86             
                 28.55      1:01.41 (32.86)
        1:37.21 (35.80)     2:11.28 (34.07)
        2:51.08 (39.80)     3:31.97 (40.89)
        4:02.89 (30.92)     4:32.86 (29.97)
119 Pollok, Ashley L       14 Blue Tide Aquati  4:32.90             
                 27.95      1:00.63 (32.68)
        1:35.67 (35.04)     2:10.80 (35.13)
        2:50.78 (39.98)     3:30.53 (39.75)
        4:02.35 (31.82)     4:32.90 (30.55)
120 Zebker, Molly S        18 UNAT-PC           4:32.92             
                 27.98      1:00.36 (32.38)
        1:35.56 (35.20)     2:10.75 (35.19)
        2:49.91 (39.16)     3:29.43 (39.52)
        4:01.68 (32.25)     4:32.92 (31.24)
121 Pollard, Ashton E      17 Nova of Virginia  4:33.06             
                 28.74      1:01.55 (32.81)
        1:35.88 (34.33)     2:09.78 (33.90)
        2:49.87 (40.09)     3:30.50 (40.63)
        4:02.47 (31.97)     4:33.06 (30.59)
122 Finnigan, Alicia J     15 First Colony Swi  4:33.40             
                 28.20      1:00.50 (32.30)
        1:37.01 (36.51)     2:12.90 (35.89)
        2:52.69 (39.79)     3:33.15 (40.46)
        4:03.59 (30.44)     4:33.40 (29.81)
123 Nunes, Anna E          18 Delaware Swim Te  4:33.50             
                 28.94      1:02.67 (33.73)
        1:38.82 (36.15)     2:14.31 (35.49)
        2:52.45 (38.14)     3:31.18 (38.73)
        4:03.06 (31.88)     4:33.50 (30.44)
124 Harris, Melanie H      16 Boulder City Hen  4:33.76             
                 28.23      1:01.40 (33.17)
        1:38.69 (37.29)     2:15.21 (36.52)
        2:52.62 (37.41)     3:31.04 (38.42)
        4:02.59 (31.55)     4:33.76 (31.17)
125 Le, Angela K           15 UNAT-MN           4:33.91             
                 28.87      1:01.59 (32.72)
        1:36.37 (34.78)     2:10.84 (34.47)
        2:50.68 (39.84)     3:30.80 (40.12)
        4:02.66 (31.86)     4:33.91 (31.25)
126 Armstrong, Rachel A    17 Naval Academy Aq  4:33.97             
                 29.20      1:02.27 (33.07)
        1:35.87 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.85)
        2:50.17 (40.45)     3:30.81 (40.64)
        4:03.02 (32.21)     4:33.97 (30.95)
127 Gillcrist, Hanna T     17 Northern KY Clip  4:34.05             
                 28.08      1:00.71 (32.63)
        1:37.78 (37.07)     2:13.96 (36.18)
        2:53.01 (39.05)     3:32.76 (39.75)
        4:04.12 (31.36)     4:34.05 (29.93)
128 Clark, Caroline R      17 Rockville Montgo  4:34.27             
                 28.85      1:01.37 (32.52)
        1:36.37 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.84)
        2:50.69 (40.48)     3:31.75 (41.06)
        4:03.51 (31.76)     4:34.27 (30.76)
129 Basile, Andrea E       14 Waukesha Express  4:34.32             
                 29.14      1:02.62 (33.48)
        1:36.94 (34.32)     2:11.10 (34.16)
        2:51.39 (40.29)     3:32.22 (40.83)
        4:03.95 (31.73)     4:34.32 (30.37)
130 Purnell, Natalie E     16 Nation''s Capital  4:34.33             
                 28.01      1:00.54 (32.53)
        1:36.58 (36.04)     2:11.12 (34.54)
        2:49.49 (38.37)     3:29.24 (39.75)
        4:02.19 (32.95)     4:34.33 (32.14)
131 Parker, Joanna E       16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:34.38             
                 29.02      1:02.09 (33.07)
        1:37.28 (35.19)     2:11.34 (34.06)
        2:49.82 (38.48)     3:29.48 (39.66)
        4:02.19 (32.71)     4:34.38 (32.19)
132 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  4:34.41             
                 29.07      1:02.67 (33.60)
        1:37.61 (34.94)     2:13.04 (35.43)
        2:52.12 (39.08)     3:32.10 (39.98)
        4:03.49 (31.39)     4:34.41 (30.92)
133 Short, Jessica R       15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:34.57             
                 28.94      1:02.44 (33.50)
        1:36.13 (33.69)     2:09.74 (33.61)
        2:49.79 (40.05)     3:30.63 (40.84)
        4:03.08 (32.45)     4:34.57 (31.49)
134 Wittman, Alexandria L  16 Clearwater Aquat  4:34.67             
                 29.57      1:02.72 (33.15)
        1:38.50 (35.78)     2:13.49 (34.99)
        2:52.96 (39.47)     3:33.39 (40.43)
        4:04.35 (30.96)     4:34.67 (30.32)
135 Murphy, Molly S        16 Burkwood Aquatic  4:34.77             
                 29.75      1:03.98 (34.23)
        1:38.39 (34.41)     2:12.17 (33.78)
        2:51.79 (39.62)     3:31.28 (39.49)
        4:03.58 (32.30)     4:34.77 (31.19)
136 Aroesty, Margaret A    13 Long Beach Aquat  4:34.92             
                 29.56      1:03.52 (33.96)
        1:39.50 (35.98)     2:14.25 (34.75)
        2:52.60 (38.35)     3:31.21 (38.61)
        4:04.00 (32.79)     4:34.92 (30.92)
137 Schneider, Abbegayle   15 Fishers Area Swi  4:34.94             
                 29.56      1:03.33 (33.77)
        1:39.88 (36.55)     2:15.98 (36.10)
        2:53.34 (37.36)     3:32.13 (38.79)
        4:04.49 (32.36)     4:34.94 (30.45)
138 Henry, Kelly B         16 Prince William S  4:35.07             
                 28.71      1:01.47 (32.76)
        1:36.81 (35.34)     2:12.31 (35.50)
        2:50.75 (38.44)     3:30.58 (39.83)
        4:03.34 (32.76)     4:35.07 (31.73)
139 Fuchs, Hannah R        15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:35.28             
                 28.35      1:01.80 (33.45)
        1:35.80 (34.00)     2:09.44 (33.64)
        2:48.88 (39.44)     3:29.38 (40.50)
        4:02.80 (33.42)     4:35.28 (32.48)
140 Pfeifer, Genevieve M   13 Flyers Aquatic S  4:35.30             
                 29.97      1:04.64 (34.67)
        1:39.61 (34.97)     2:13.28 (33.67)
        2:52.49 (39.21)     3:32.59 (40.10)
        4:04.79 (32.20)     4:35.30 (30.51)
141 Czyrka, Cristina J     18 Club Wolverine-M  4:35.45             
                 29.61      1:04.37 (34.76)
        1:41.38 (37.01)     2:17.94 (36.56)
        2:55.53 (37.59)     3:33.34 (37.81)
        4:05.02 (31.68)     4:35.45 (30.43)
142 Ritch, Grace O         14 Magnolia Aquatic  4:35.46             
                 29.43      1:01.43 (32.00)
        1:37.35 (35.92)     2:13.14 (35.79)
        2:54.42 (41.28)     3:35.28 (40.86)
        4:06.13 (30.85)     4:35.46 (29.33)
143 Williams, Logan S      17 Old Dominion Aqu  4:35.54             
                 28.73      1:00.64 (31.91)
        1:36.58 (35.94)     2:11.88 (35.30)
        2:52.25 (40.37)     3:33.13 (40.88)
        4:04.94 (31.81)     4:35.54 (30.60)
144 Mischnick, Madison K   16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:35.97             
                 29.48      1:03.04 (33.56)
        1:38.16 (35.12)     2:13.44 (35.28)
        2:51.58 (38.14)     3:30.71 (39.13)
        4:03.20 (32.49)     4:35.97 (32.77)
145 Krupsky, Brianna N     15 McFarland Sparta  4:36.03             
                 28.97      1:02.98 (34.01)
        1:38.52 (35.54)     2:13.28 (34.76)
        2:52.73 (39.45)     3:32.71 (39.98)
        4:04.94 (32.23)     4:36.03 (31.09)
146 Escobedo, Emily R      17 Condors Swim Clu  4:36.10             
                 29.27      1:03.19 (33.92)
        1:39.02 (35.83)     2:14.12 (35.10)
        2:52.37 (38.25)     3:30.09 (37.72)
        4:03.61 (33.52)     4:36.10 (32.49)
147 Yager, Alexis A        14 Academy Bullets-  4:36.11             
                 28.62      1:01.43 (32.81)
        1:36.14 (34.71)     2:10.98 (34.84)
        2:50.25 (39.27)     3:30.87 (40.62)
        4:03.97 (33.10)     4:36.11 (32.14)
148 Allen, Haley C         15 Marlins of Ralei  4:36.65             
                 28.72      1:01.23 (32.51)
        1:36.18 (34.95)     2:10.46 (34.28)
        2:51.30 (40.84)     3:32.71 (41.41)
        4:05.25 (32.54)     4:36.65 (31.40)
149 Benjamin, Kathleen M   16 Una Agua-MR       4:36.76             
                 28.87      1:01.11 (32.24)
        1:37.16 (36.05)     2:12.90 (35.74)
        2:51.96 (39.06)     3:31.76 (39.80)
        4:04.51 (32.75)     4:36.76 (32.25)
150 Leong, Christine J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:36.80             
                 29.09      1:01.43 (32.34)
        1:34.31 (32.88)     2:07.02 (32.71)
        2:47.99 (40.97)     3:30.25 (42.26)
        4:03.77 (33.52)     4:36.80 (33.03)
151 Park, Helen M          16 Rockville Montgo  4:37.25             
                 28.95      1:01.27 (32.32)
        1:37.38 (36.11)     2:14.34 (36.96)
        2:51.60 (37.26)     3:31.29 (39.69)
        4:03.88 (32.59)     4:37.25 (33.37)
152 Savitt, Savannah L     15 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:37.45             
                 28.56      1:02.02 (33.46)
        1:38.15 (36.13)     2:13.52 (35.37)
        2:53.93 (40.41)     3:34.17 (40.24)
        4:06.44 (32.27)     4:37.45 (31.01)
153 Wahlstrom, Zoya M      17 Edina Swim Club-  4:37.91             
                 28.63      1:00.05 (31.42)
        1:34.40 (34.35)     2:08.40 (34.00)
        2:50.02 (41.62)     3:32.57 (42.55)
        4:05.95 (33.38)     4:37.91 (31.96)
154 Williams, Anna B       17 Academy Bullets-  4:38.07             
                 27.52        59.76 (32.24)
        1:36.34 (36.58)     2:12.78 (36.44)
        2:51.96 (39.18)     3:32.98 (41.02)
        4:05.94 (32.96)     4:38.07 (32.13)
155 Hynes, Susan A         16 Old Dominion Aqu  4:38.10             
                 29.81      1:04.20 (34.39)
        1:39.61 (35.41)     2:14.86 (35.25)
        2:53.33 (38.47)     3:33.55 (40.22)
        4:06.04 (32.49)     4:38.10 (32.06)
155 Dickerson, Brittany L  17 Rockville Montgo  4:38.10             
                 29.16      1:02.07 (32.91)
        1:37.96 (35.89)     2:13.41 (35.45)
        2:53.49 (40.08)     3:34.65 (41.16)
        4:07.10 (32.45)     4:38.10 (31.00)
157 Underwood, Mallory A   13 Huntsville Swim-  4:38.39             
                 29.54      1:02.96 (33.42)
        1:38.93 (35.97)     2:15.26 (36.33)
        2:54.66 (39.40)     3:33.48 (38.82)
        4:06.47 (32.99)     4:38.39 (31.92)
158 Johnson, Maddison J    16 UNAT-SN           4:38.45             
                 27.72        59.76 (32.04)
        1:35.99 (36.23)     2:11.50 (35.51)
        2:52.94 (41.44)     3:34.32 (41.38)
        4:06.90 (32.58)     4:38.45 (31.55)
159 Guyett, Audrey E       13 St Charles Swim-  4:38.50             
                 28.84      1:03.54 (34.70)
        1:38.95 (35.41)     2:12.59 (33.64)
        2:54.13 (41.54)     3:36.88 (42.75)
        4:08.12 (31.24)     4:38.50 (30.38)
160 Hulshof, Bentley E     14 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:38.53             
                 30.17      1:04.19 (34.02)
        1:39.76 (35.57)     2:14.06 (34.30)
        2:55.27 (41.21)     3:37.12 (41.85)
        4:08.73 (31.61)     4:38.53 (29.80)
161 Murphy, Madalyn F      18 Burkwood Aquatic  4:38.56             
                 28.76      1:02.45 (33.69)
        1:39.75 (37.30)     2:16.90 (37.15)
        2:54.79 (37.89)     3:33.88 (39.09)
        4:06.76 (32.88)     4:38.56 (31.80)
162 Arana, Jessica         15 Long Island Aqua  4:38.61             
                 28.84      1:01.64 (32.80)
        1:36.87 (35.23)     2:11.71 (34.84)
        2:53.00 (41.29)     3:35.12 (42.12)
        4:07.12 (32.00)     4:38.61 (31.49)
163 Harris, Sommer D       17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:39.03             
                 28.78      1:02.75 (33.97)
        1:39.18 (36.43)     2:14.76 (35.58)
        2:53.20 (38.44)     3:33.87 (40.67)
        4:07.07 (33.20)     4:39.03 (31.96)
164 Norton, Samantha M     14 Aquajets Swim Te  4:39.04             
                 29.58      1:03.02 (33.44)
        1:38.37 (35.35)     2:12.84 (34.47)
        2:53.44 (40.60)     3:34.16 (40.72)
        4:06.93 (32.77)     4:39.04 (32.11)
165 Czarnecki, Kristen M   14 St Charles Swim-  4:39.43             
                 29.20      1:03.70 (34.50)
        1:39.69 (35.99)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:54.62 (39.51)     3:34.88 (40.26)
        4:08.05 (33.17)     4:39.43 (31.38)
166 Eastman, Hannah        15 UNAT-SN           4:39.78             
                 28.97      1:02.35 (33.38)
        1:37.81 (35.46)     2:12.99 (35.18)
        2:54.54 (41.55)     3:36.49 (41.95)
        4:08.47 (31.98)     4:39.78 (31.31)
167 Munch, Catherine Y     18 Machine Aquatics  4:40.48             
                 29.94      1:04.60 (34.66)
        1:40.08 (35.48)     2:16.60 (36.52)
        2:54.30 (37.70)     3:34.43 (40.13)
        4:07.80 (33.37)     4:40.48 (32.68)
168 Pilibosian, Mary M     16 Motor City Aquat  4:40.51             
                 29.40      1:03.54 (34.14)
        1:37.26 (33.72)     2:11.30 (34.04)
        2:52.18 (40.88)     3:34.28 (42.10)
        4:08.25 (33.97)     4:40.51 (32.26)
169 Green, Natalie A       17 UNAT-SN           4:40.63             
                 29.01      1:04.47 (35.46)
        1:39.06 (34.59)     2:13.02 (33.96)
        2:56.36 (43.34)     3:39.66 (43.30)
        4:10.75 (31.09)     4:40.63 (29.88)
170 Hall, Bailey M         17 Nova of Virginia  4:40.80             
                 29.97      1:03.74 (33.77)
        1:40.61 (36.87)     2:15.97 (35.36)
        2:57.83 (41.86)     3:39.53 (41.70)
        4:10.66 (31.13)     4:40.80 (30.14)
171 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M     17 Cincinnati Marli  4:41.00             
                 31.78      1:08.41 (36.63)
        1:43.43 (35.02)     2:17.98 (34.55)
        2:58.97 (40.99)     3:40.45 (41.48)
        4:11.21 (30.76)     4:41.00 (29.79)
172 Nelson, Sophia A       17 Lincoln Select S  4:43.71             
                 29.87      1:03.84 (33.97)
        1:41.43 (37.59)     2:18.97 (37.54)
        2:57.41 (38.44)     3:37.37 (39.96)
        4:11.17 (33.80)     4:43.71 (32.54)
173 Jonsson, Michaela C    14 Nitro Swimming-S  4:44.67             
                 30.34      1:05.95 (35.61)
        1:42.32 (36.37)     2:17.98 (35.66)
        2:57.49 (39.51)     3:38.86 (41.37)
        4:12.27 (33.41)     4:44.67 (32.40)
174 Lehane, Kelley C       16 Academy Bullets-  4:48.78             
                 28.54      1:01.60 (33.06)
      2:10.37 (1:08.77)     2:51.07 (40.70)
        3:31.64 (40.57)     4:03.41 (31.77)
        4:33.57 (30.16)     4:48.78 (15.21)
 -- Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu      DQ              
                 30.31      1:05.97 (35.66)
        1:42.97 (37.00)     2:20.12 (37.15)
        3:00.32 (40.20)     3:43.07 (42.75)
        4:19.08 (36.01)          DQ (34.24)
 -- Hazle, Madeline E      18 Blue Tide Aquati      DQ              
                 27.58        59.32 (31.74)
        1:32.34 (33.02)     2:05.15 (32.81)
        2:43.50 (38.35)     3:22.58 (39.08)
        3:53.84 (31.26)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Wenman, Megan M        14 Blackline Aquati     DFS              
 -- Dickson, Morgan J      18 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Maynard, Paige L       15 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- Artmann, Abby L        16 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Baldwin, Peyton E      15 Coast Guard Blue     DFS              
 -- Boulo, Delaney C       17 Marlins of Ralei     DFS              
 -- Pulaski, Marisa L      17 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Munson, Rachel O       15 Shorewood Swim C     DFS              
 -- Karosas, Tasija A      17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Miller, Chloe G        14 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Yamahata, Katherine T  16 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- Halsted, Tara K        17 UNAT-SN              DFS              
 -- Zubar, Kira E          17 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Chapman, Tara L        14 The Great Wolf S     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      349.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  339
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    207   4. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  5. SwimAtlanta                       150   6. Dayton Raiders                    142
  7. Clearwater Aquatic Team           141   8. Lakeside Swim Team                139
  9. New Trier Swim Club               130  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    114
 11. Crimson Aquatics                   98  12. Club Wolverine                   95.5
 13. Tide                               89  14. Baylor Swim Club                   87
 15. Delaware Swim Team                 86  16. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77
 17. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74  18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       72
 19. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5  20. Nitro Swimming                     61
 21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     59  21. UN                                 59
 23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            57  24. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           49
 25. Machine Aquatics                 46.5  26. Bolles School Sharks               41
 27. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40  27. St Croix Swim Club                 40
 29. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39  30. Waukesha Express Swim Team         37
 31. Marin Pirates                    36.5  32. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 32. UN                                 36  32. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      36
 32. Shorewood Swim Club                36  36. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31
 36. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  38. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     29
 39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27  39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27
 39. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  42. Panama City Swim Team            26.5
 43. Unattached Nba                     25  44. Express Swim Team                  23
 45. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  45. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 47. The Woodlands Swim Team            20  48. Unattached                         17
 49. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  50. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 50. Weymouth Club Waves                14  52. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13
 53. Reno Aquatic Club                  12  54. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5
 55. Long Island Aquatic Club           10  56. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5
 57. High Tide Aquatics                  9  57. All Star Aquatics                   9
 57. SwimStrongsville                    9  57. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 57. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  57. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 63. Delta Aquatics                    8.5  64. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 64. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  64. Long Island Express                 7
 67. Dads Club Swim Team                 6  67. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 69. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  70. Maverick Swim Club                4.5
 71. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4  71. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 73. Blue Dolfins                        3  73. Quest Swimming                      3
 73. New Wave Swim Team                  3  73. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 77. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  77. Fox Valley Swim Team                2
 77. Springfield USA                     2  77. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 81. St Charles Swim Team                1  81. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1
 81. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 20:04PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seliskar, Andrew H     16 Nation''s Capital  3:48.98    3:44.83   20  
                 24.85        52.45 (27.60)
        1:21.28 (28.83)     1:49.62 (28.34)
        2:20.15 (30.53)     2:51.73 (31.58)
        3:18.60 (26.87)     3:44.83 (26.23)
  2 Williamson, Maxwell S  18 Northern KY Clip  3:51.45    3:46.74   17  
                 23.71        51.61 (27.90)
        1:19.88 (28.27)     1:48.64 (28.76)
        2:20.34 (31.70)     2:53.11 (32.77)
        3:20.31 (27.20)     3:46.74 (26.43)
  3 Licon, William A       18 Nitro Swimming-S  3:48.89    3:47.75   16  
                 24.69        52.91 (28.22)
        1:21.47 (28.56)     1:49.80 (28.33)
        2:21.08 (31.28)     2:52.66 (31.58)
        3:20.66 (28.00)     3:47.75 (27.09)
  4 Mulcare, Patrick J     16 Dayton Raiders-O  3:50.79    3:49.10   15  
                 24.71        53.07 (28.36)
        1:21.96 (28.89)     1:50.37 (28.41)
        2:23.09 (32.72)     2:56.53 (33.44)
        3:22.99 (26.46)     3:49.10 (26.11)
  5 Turner, Brock A        17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:52.66    3:51.89   14  
                 24.63        52.46 (27.83)
        1:20.75 (28.29)     1:49.00 (28.25)
        2:23.26 (34.26)     2:57.95 (34.69)
        3:25.51 (27.56)     3:51.89 (26.38)
  6 McHugh, Robert S       17 Baylor Swim Club  3:50.64    3:53.26   13  
                 24.80        52.92 (28.12)
        1:22.26 (29.34)     1:50.18 (27.92)
        2:24.09 (33.91)     2:58.64 (34.55)
        3:26.43 (27.79)     3:53.26 (26.83)
  7 Owen, Robert G         17 Crimson Aquatics  3:51.80    3:56.10   12  
                 24.85        53.47 (28.62)
        1:22.84 (29.37)     1:51.40 (28.56)
        2:25.71 (34.31)     3:00.89 (35.18)
        3:29.18 (28.29)     3:56.10 (26.92)
 -- Lierley, Zachary W     18 Mount Pleasant S  3:49.63         DQ  
                 25.01        53.26 (28.25)
        1:21.67 (28.41)     1:50.28 (28.61)
        2:22.65 (32.37)     2:55.78 (33.13)
        3:24.12 (28.34)          DQ (27.53)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Litherland, Jay Y      17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:53.38    3:49.44    9  
                 25.15        53.76 (28.61)
        1:21.98 (28.22)     1:50.67 (28.69)
        2:23.95 (33.28)     2:57.50 (33.55)
        3:24.09 (26.59)     3:49.44 (25.35)
 10 Miller, Patrick M      18 Dads Club Swim T  3:54.17    3:53.04    7  
                 24.85        52.84 (27.99)
        1:23.01 (30.17)     1:53.12 (30.11)
        2:26.39 (33.27)     3:00.25 (33.86)
        3:27.43 (27.18)     3:53.04 (25.61)
 11 Buck, Justin D         17 Clearwater Aquat  3:56.25    3:53.05    6  
                 23.76        51.80 (28.04)
      1:51.83 (1:00.03)     2:25.10 (33.27)
        2:58.60 (33.50)     3:26.44 (27.84)
        3:53.09 (26.65)         3:53.05 ( )
 12 Foster, Jack A         17 Rockville Montgo  3:56.06    3:54.13    5  
                 24.11        52.19 (28.08)
        1:22.07 (29.88)     1:52.11 (30.04)
        2:25.41 (33.30)     2:59.17 (33.76)
        3:27.32 (28.15)     3:54.13 (26.81)
 13 Nicely, William E      18 Quest Swimming-V  3:54.36    3:55.26    4  
                 25.28        54.39 (29.11)
        1:24.76 (30.37)     1:54.61 (29.85)
        2:27.66 (33.05)     3:01.09 (33.43)
        3:28.97 (27.88)     3:55.26 (26.29)
 14 Peribonio, Tomas A     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:54.89    3:58.85    3  
                 25.01        54.21 (29.20)
        1:24.40 (30.19)     1:54.12 (29.72)
        2:28.53 (34.41)     3:03.51 (34.98)
        3:32.09 (28.58)     3:58.85 (26.76)
 15 Bentz, Joseph G        17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:52.75    4:02.02    2  
                 24.86        54.09 (29.23)
        1:26.05 (31.96)     1:56.76 (30.71)
        2:31.55 (34.79)     3:05.83 (34.28)
        3:34.43 (28.60)     4:02.02 (27.59)
 16 Poti, Quinn A          17 Blue Dolfins-FL   3:55.16    4:02.08    1  
                 25.20        54.80 (29.60)
        1:25.40 (30.60)     1:56.70 (31.30)
        2:31.04 (34.34)     3:06.75 (35.71)
        3:35.00 (28.25)     4:02.08 (27.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Park, Jae Y            17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  3:57.54    3:56.15  
                 24.83        53.90 (29.07)
        1:24.34 (30.44)     1:53.85 (29.51)
        2:27.08 (33.23)     3:00.32 (33.24)
        3:29.22 (28.90)     3:56.15 (26.93)
 18 Barden, Brett A        17 Nova of Virginia  3:56.53    3:57.49  
                 24.89        53.47 (28.58)
        1:24.17 (30.70)     1:54.71 (30.54)
        2:27.62 (32.91)     3:01.49 (33.87)
        3:30.06 (28.57)     3:57.49 (27.43)
 19 Litherland, Mick S     17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:58.33    3:58.08  
                 24.61        52.71 (28.10)
        1:23.29 (30.58)     1:53.89 (30.60)
        2:29.11 (35.22)     3:04.47 (35.36)
        3:32.33 (27.86)     3:58.08 (25.75)
 20 Southern, Benjamin N   17 Nation''s Capital  3:57.88    3:58.10  
                 24.85        53.11 (28.26)
        1:23.37 (30.26)     1:53.78 (30.41)
        2:28.83 (35.05)     3:03.71 (34.88)
        3:32.02 (28.31)     3:58.10 (26.08)
 21 Proctor, Grant R       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:58.11    3:58.46  
                 25.79        55.22 (29.43)
        1:24.97 (29.75)     1:54.39 (29.42)
        2:28.76 (34.37)     3:03.06 (34.30)
        3:31.44 (28.38)     3:58.46 (27.02)
 22 Craig, David A         17 Marlins of Ralei  3:58.42    3:59.33  
                 25.42        54.86 (29.44)
        1:26.38 (31.52)     1:57.47 (31.09)
        2:30.36 (32.89)     3:04.22 (33.86)
        3:32.41 (28.19)     3:59.33 (26.92)
 23 Browne, Zachary R      17 Nova of Virginia  3:58.15    4:00.01  
                 24.90        53.30 (28.40)
        1:24.74 (31.44)     1:55.18 (30.44)
        2:29.19 (34.01)     3:03.59 (34.40)
        3:31.96 (28.37)     4:00.01 (28.05)
 24 Borgert, Benjamin J    18 High Tide Aquati  3:58.16    4:00.30  
                 25.78        55.82 (30.04)
        1:26.11 (30.29)     1:56.12 (30.01)
        2:30.30 (34.18)     3:04.41 (34.11)
        3:32.96 (28.55)     4:00.30 (27.34)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Litherland, Kevin R    17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:59.89    3:56.22  
                 25.56        54.41 (28.85)
        1:23.80 (29.39)     1:53.04 (29.24)
        2:27.78 (34.74)     3:03.26 (35.48)
        3:30.04 (26.78)     3:56.22 (26.18)
 26 Leasure, Robert W      18 Lakeside Swim Te  3:58.92    3:58.06  
                 25.66        54.34 (28.68)
        1:24.31 (29.97)     1:53.61 (29.30)
        2:28.12 (34.51)     3:02.79 (34.67)
        3:31.35 (28.56)     3:58.06 (26.71)
 27 Erickson, Steffen A    16 Nova of Virginia  3:58.97    3:59.07  
                 25.27        54.07 (28.80)
        1:24.99 (30.92)     1:55.19 (30.20)
        2:29.66 (34.47)     3:05.06 (35.40)
        3:33.01 (27.95)     3:59.07 (26.06)
 28 Zito, Nicholas A       18 Palatine Park Di  3:59.18    3:59.41  
                 23.74        53.06 (29.32)
        1:25.00 (31.94)     1:55.98 (30.98)
        2:28.89 (32.91)     3:02.79 (33.90)
        3:32.01 (29.22)     3:59.41 (27.40)
 29 Vissering, Carsten H   15 Nation''s Capital  3:59.50    4:00.09  
                 24.80        53.23 (28.43)
        1:25.42 (32.19)     1:57.07 (31.65)
        2:29.27 (32.20)     3:02.89 (33.62)
        3:32.39 (29.50)     4:00.09 (27.70)
 30 Linker, Adam K         17 Marlins of Ralei  3:58.73    4:00.28  
                 25.51        55.00 (29.49)
        1:25.76 (30.76)     1:55.99 (30.23)
        2:30.53 (34.54)     3:05.08 (34.55)
        3:33.26 (28.18)     4:00.28 (27.02)
 31 Drummond, Andrew D     17 Poseidon Swimmin  3:59.43    4:00.87  
                 25.68        54.87 (29.19)
        1:25.18 (30.31)     1:55.52 (30.34)
        2:29.95 (34.43)     3:05.36 (35.41)
        3:33.44 (28.08)     4:00.87 (27.43)
 32 Delgado, James P       17 Cincinnati Marli  3:59.86    4:02.10  
                 25.61        55.15 (29.54)
        1:26.77 (31.62)     1:57.66 (30.89)
        2:31.70 (34.04)     3:06.72 (35.02)
        3:34.95 (28.23)     4:02.10 (27.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Cline, Bradley K       18 Una Nba-PC        3:55.48             
 17 Ehrman, Joshua K       18 Club Wolverine-M  3:56.21             
                 25.57        54.12 (28.55)
        1:23.80 (29.68)     1:53.98 (30.18)
        2:26.64 (32.66)     3:00.52 (33.88)
        3:28.74 (28.22)     3:56.21 (27.47)
 31 Alentado, Jason P      18 Tucson Ford Deal  3:59.33             
                 25.65        54.70 (29.05)
        1:25.63 (30.93)     1:56.07 (30.44)
        2:29.55 (33.48)     3:03.79 (34.24)
        3:31.99 (28.20)     3:59.33 (27.34)
 34 Beals, Joshua D        17 Crimson Aquatics  3:59.84             
                 25.47        53.63 (28.16)
        1:24.76 (31.13)     1:54.88 (30.12)
        2:31.64 (36.76)     3:07.51 (35.87)
        3:34.52 (27.01)     3:59.84 (25.32)
 37 Springman, Riley J     17 Highlander Aquat  3:59.90             
                 24.68        53.73 (29.05)
        1:23.40 (29.67)     1:52.72 (29.32)
        2:26.60 (33.88)     3:01.38 (34.78)
        3:30.87 (29.49)     3:59.90 (29.03)
 38 Pohlmann, Henrik M     17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:00.04             
                 24.88        53.32 (28.44)
        1:23.02 (29.70)     1:52.64 (29.62)
        2:28.09 (35.45)     3:04.35 (36.26)
        3:32.95 (28.60)     4:00.04 (27.09)
 39 Green, Cody J          18 Aggie Swim Club-  4:00.16             
                 25.88        55.37 (29.49)
        1:25.73 (30.36)     1:55.88 (30.15)
        2:29.16 (33.28)     3:03.97 (34.81)
        3:32.86 (28.89)     4:00.16 (27.30)
 40 Klein, Christopher A   17 Club Wolverine-M  4:00.18             
                 25.08        54.28 (29.20)
        1:26.98 (32.70)     1:58.01 (31.03)
        2:30.91 (32.90)     3:04.41 (33.50)
        3:33.10 (28.69)     4:00.18 (27.08)
 41 Brannon, Todd C        18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:00.20             
                 25.95        55.29 (29.34)
        1:24.73 (29.44)     1:53.65 (28.92)
        2:27.75 (34.10)     3:02.68 (34.93)
        3:32.12 (29.44)     4:00.20 (28.08)
 42 York, Joshua C         17 Quest Swimming-V  4:00.30             
                 24.55        53.03 (28.48)
        1:23.32 (30.29)     1:52.92 (29.60)
        2:28.35 (35.43)     3:04.31 (35.96)
        3:32.71 (28.40)     4:00.30 (27.59)
 43 Radice, Julian M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:00.32             
                 24.77        54.24 (29.47)
        1:24.53 (30.29)     1:54.41 (29.88)
        2:29.12 (34.71)     3:04.36 (35.24)
        3:32.83 (28.47)     4:00.32 (27.49)
 44 Barry, Charles C       17 Badger Swim Club  4:00.37             
                 25.77      1:23.66 (57.89)
        1:53.12 (29.46)     2:28.45 (35.33)
        3:05.68 (37.23)     3:32.68 (27.00)
        4:00.37 (27.69)         4:00.37 ( )
 45 Zamparello, Conrad J   17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:00.55             
                 25.71        54.33 (28.62)
        1:25.22 (30.89)     1:56.37 (31.15)
        2:30.30 (33.93)     3:05.04 (34.74)
        3:33.18 (28.14)     4:00.55 (27.37)
 45 Rude, Evin G           17 Nation''s Capital  4:00.55             
                 25.68        54.61 (28.93)
        1:25.50 (30.89)     1:56.25 (30.75)
        2:31.40 (35.15)     3:06.30 (34.90)
        3:33.76 (27.46)     4:00.55 (26.79)
 47 Condon, Shane P        17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:00.77             
                 26.11        55.61 (29.50)
        1:25.49 (29.88)     1:54.50 (29.01)
        2:30.76 (36.26)     3:06.51 (35.75)
        3:34.77 (28.26)     4:00.77 (26.00)
 48 Thomas, Zachary D      16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:00.89             
                 25.84        55.98 (30.14)
        1:25.85 (29.87)     1:55.65 (29.80)
        2:30.02 (34.37)     3:04.86 (34.84)
        3:33.55 (28.69)     4:00.89 (27.34)
 49 Song, Gregory S        16 Nation''s Capital  4:00.93             
                 25.49        54.19 (28.70)
        1:26.31 (32.12)     1:57.97 (31.66)
        2:31.55 (33.58)     3:05.34 (33.79)
        3:33.86 (28.52)     4:00.93 (27.07)
 50 Lichtenberg, Kyle R    17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:01.07             
                 26.50        55.86 (29.36)
        1:26.37 (30.51)     1:56.67 (30.30)
        2:31.76 (35.09)     3:07.53 (35.77)
        3:34.62 (27.09)     4:01.07 (26.45)
 51 Norman, Thomas E       18 Houston Swim Clu  4:01.09             
                 25.08        54.35 (29.27)
        1:24.19 (29.84)     1:53.87 (29.68)
        2:28.47 (34.60)     3:03.95 (35.48)
        3:32.81 (28.86)     4:01.09 (28.28)
 52 Martin, Alexander J    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:01.10             
                 25.71        55.52 (29.81)
        1:26.14 (30.62)     1:56.13 (29.99)
        2:30.80 (34.67)     3:04.94 (34.14)
        3:34.18 (29.24)     4:01.10 (26.92)
 53 Miller, Jacob C        16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:01.16             
                 25.64        55.10 (29.46)
        1:25.86 (30.76)     1:56.02 (30.16)
        2:30.80 (34.78)     3:05.49 (34.69)
        3:33.44 (27.95)     4:01.16 (27.72)
 54 Grubb, Wyatt A         17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:01.21             
                 26.13        55.49 (29.36)
        1:25.73 (30.24)     1:55.78 (30.05)
        2:30.82 (35.04)     3:06.62 (35.80)
        3:34.52 (27.90)     4:01.21 (26.69)
 55 Morrin, Travis J       17 Mount Pleasant S  4:01.33             
                 26.51        56.28 (29.77)
        1:26.78 (30.50)     1:56.35 (29.57)
        2:31.90 (35.55)     3:07.36 (35.46)
        3:34.96 (27.60)     4:01.33 (26.37)
 56 Schuehler, Andrew R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:01.45             
 57 Bradley, Kevin J       18 Crimson Aquatics  4:01.82             
 58 Bekemeyer, Matthew C   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:02.32             
                 26.14        55.89 (29.75)
        1:26.14 (30.25)     1:55.27 (29.13)
        2:30.50 (35.23)     3:06.51 (36.01)
        3:35.19 (28.68)     4:02.32 (27.13)
 59 Carter, Geoffrey W     18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:02.42             
                 26.22        55.83 (29.61)
        1:27.96 (32.13)     1:58.59 (30.63)
        2:31.91 (33.32)     3:05.46 (33.55)
        3:35.08 (29.62)     4:02.42 (27.34)
 60 Stockett, Paul W       17 Suburban Seahawk  4:02.48             
                 26.39        56.80 (30.41)
        1:27.06 (30.26)     1:57.19 (30.13)
        2:30.12 (32.93)     3:03.92 (33.80)
        3:33.79 (29.87)     4:02.48 (28.69)
 61 Montes De Oca, Alejan  17 Battlefield Area  4:02.58             
                 26.15        55.86 (29.71)
        1:26.75 (30.89)     1:57.12 (30.37)
        2:31.76 (34.64)     3:06.31 (34.55)
        3:34.99 (28.68)     4:02.58 (27.59)
 62 Hall, Destin L         16 Georgia Coastal-  4:02.72             
                 25.87        54.90 (29.03)
        1:26.62 (31.72)     1:58.56 (31.94)
        2:31.56 (33.00)     3:05.06 (33.50)
        3:34.40 (29.34)     4:02.72 (28.32)
 63 Moyar, Jacob L         18 Burkwood Aquatic  4:03.03             
                 25.14        53.88 (28.74)
        1:24.86 (30.98)     1:56.22 (31.36)
        2:32.30 (36.08)     3:08.37 (36.07)
        3:36.11 (27.74)     4:03.03 (26.92)
 64 Harmon, Clay H         18 Marlins of Ralei  4:03.16             
                 26.71        56.14 (29.43)
        1:28.08 (31.94)     1:59.68 (31.60)
        2:32.42 (32.74)     3:05.79 (33.37)
        3:35.34 (29.55)     4:03.16 (27.82)
 65 Rybakowicz, Ross L     17 Waukesha Express  4:03.35             
                 25.38        54.48 (29.10)
        1:25.12 (30.64)     1:55.97 (30.85)
        2:30.05 (34.08)     3:04.72 (34.67)
        3:34.05 (29.33)     4:03.35 (29.30)
 66 Silver, Tyler A        15 Marlins of Ralei  4:03.52             
                 25.45        54.22 (28.77)
        1:24.73 (30.51)     1:55.08 (30.35)
        2:31.28 (36.20)     3:07.67 (36.39)
        3:36.24 (28.57)     4:03.52 (27.28)
 67 Willett, Phillip M     16 Flyers Aquatic S  4:03.53             
                 26.86        56.83 (29.97)
        1:28.70 (31.87)     1:58.96 (30.26)
        2:32.87 (33.91)     3:07.16 (34.29)
        3:36.37 (29.21)     4:03.53 (27.16)
 68 Lerude, Benjamin E     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:03.58             
                 25.95        54.69 (28.74)
        1:26.19 (31.50)     1:57.28 (31.09)
        2:32.04 (34.76)     3:07.25 (35.21)
        3:36.08 (28.83)     4:03.58 (27.50)
 69 Welborn, Danny L       16 Nova of Virginia  4:04.05             
                 26.20        55.87 (29.67)
        1:27.21 (31.34)     1:58.94 (31.73)
        2:33.41 (34.47)     3:08.64 (35.23)
        3:36.84 (28.20)     4:04.05 (27.21)
 70 Lin, William R         16 Nation''s Capital  4:04.07             
                 25.77        55.55 (29.78)
        1:27.17 (31.62)     1:58.34 (31.17)
        2:33.10 (34.76)     3:08.20 (35.10)
        3:36.89 (28.69)     4:04.07 (27.18)
 71 Cortright, John A      15 Nova of Virginia  4:04.11             
                 25.38        54.38 (29.00)
        1:25.48 (31.10)     1:56.87 (31.39)
        2:31.42 (34.55)     3:07.37 (35.95)
        3:36.22 (28.85)     4:04.11 (27.89)
 72 Gu, Harrison           16 Rockville Montgo  4:04.17             
                 26.01        55.85 (29.84)
        1:27.53 (31.68)     1:58.42 (30.89)
        2:31.96 (33.54)     3:06.42 (34.46)
        3:36.58 (30.16)     4:04.17 (27.59)
 73 Pawlowicz, Nathan J    16 Nation''s Capital  4:04.26             
                 26.12        55.59 (29.47)
        1:27.03 (31.44)     1:58.11 (31.08)
        2:32.71 (34.60)     3:07.49 (34.78)
        3:36.06 (28.57)     4:04.26 (28.20)
 74 Balogh, Brennan L      16 Lincoln Select S  4:04.34             
                 24.55        53.53 (28.98)
        1:23.67 (30.14)     1:53.24 (29.57)
        2:29.46 (36.22)     3:06.55 (37.09)
        3:35.76 (29.21)     4:04.34 (28.58)
 75 Haines, Harrison M     17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:04.39             
                 24.86        54.45 (29.59)
        1:25.89 (31.44)     1:57.07 (31.18)
        2:34.10 (37.03)     3:10.58 (36.48)
        3:38.02 (27.44)     4:04.39 (26.37)
 76 De Pawlikowski, Bolec  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:04.40             
                 26.40        56.31 (29.91)
        1:26.79 (30.48)     1:56.79 (30.00)
        2:33.13 (36.34)     3:09.55 (36.42)
        3:37.35 (27.80)     4:04.40 (27.05)
 77 Haley, Connor A        18 Adirondack Aquat  4:04.43             
                 25.68        54.29 (28.61)
        1:25.70 (31.41)     1:56.22 (30.52)
        2:32.13 (35.91)     3:07.93 (35.80)
        3:37.44 (29.51)     4:04.43 (26.99)
 78 Shanel, William R      17 St Charles Swim-  4:04.45             
                 25.84        55.61 (29.77)
        1:26.64 (31.03)     1:57.98 (31.34)
        2:33.26 (35.28)     3:09.26 (36.00)
        3:36.88 (27.62)     4:04.45 (27.57)
 79 Salerno, Matthew C     16 Maverick Swim Cl  4:04.56             
                 25.81        55.26 (29.45)
        1:27.63 (32.37)     1:58.87 (31.24)
        2:32.56 (33.69)     3:06.59 (34.03)
        3:36.12 (29.53)     4:04.56 (28.44)
 80 Jones, Trevor K        16 Coast Guard Blue  4:04.71             
                 25.37        53.87 (28.50)
        1:25.60 (31.73)     1:56.76 (31.16)
        2:30.56 (33.80)     3:06.57 (36.01)
        3:36.24 (29.67)     4:04.71 (28.47)
 81 Wallace, Carter M      16 Houston Cougar-G  4:04.79             
                 24.95        53.37 (28.42)
        1:24.93 (31.56)     1:56.28 (31.35)
        2:30.87 (34.59)     3:07.73 (36.86)
        3:36.64 (28.91)     4:04.79 (28.15)
 82 Shek, Steven           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:04.93             
                 25.69        55.27 (29.58)
        1:28.09 (32.82)     1:59.50 (31.41)
        2:33.31 (33.81)     3:07.92 (34.61)
        3:36.97 (29.05)     4:04.93 (27.96)
 83 Tenney, Mason J        15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:05.04             
                 25.50        54.65 (29.15)
        1:25.67 (31.02)     1:56.15 (30.48)
        2:32.20 (36.05)     3:08.72 (36.52)
        3:37.64 (28.92)     4:05.04 (27.40)
 84 Cudahy, Conor J        18 Nation''s Capital  4:05.24             
                 26.11        55.94 (29.83)
        1:27.23 (31.29)     1:57.29 (30.06)
        2:33.72 (36.43)     3:09.87 (36.15)
        3:38.31 (28.44)     4:05.24 (26.93)
 85 Zorgman, Ruan J        17 Bgc-N. Westchest  4:05.25             
                 26.03        55.47 (29.44)
        1:27.52 (32.05)     1:59.82 (32.30)
        2:33.98 (34.16)     3:08.66 (34.68)
        3:37.41 (28.75)     4:05.25 (27.84)
 86 Craig, Steven R        16 Marlins of Ralei  4:05.32             
                 26.49        56.76 (30.27)
        1:28.48 (31.72)     1:59.84 (31.36)
        2:34.30 (34.46)     3:09.09 (34.79)
        3:38.45 (29.36)     4:05.32 (26.87)
 87 Barragan, Manuel       17 Palm Harbor YMCA  4:05.45             
                 25.72        55.39 (29.67)
        1:25.35 (29.96)     1:56.13 (30.78)
        2:30.12 (33.99)     3:06.12 (36.00)
        3:36.56 (30.44)     4:05.45 (28.89)
 88 Grey, Evan P           18 Green Mountain A  4:05.53             
                 24.82        53.76 (28.94)
        1:24.47 (30.71)     1:54.98 (30.51)
        2:30.37 (35.39)     3:06.80 (36.43)
        3:36.66 (29.86)     4:05.53 (28.87)
 89 Lindstrom, Andrew B    17 YMCA Dane County  4:05.58             
                 26.37        56.64 (30.27)
        1:30.08 (33.44)     2:02.33 (32.25)
        2:36.29 (33.96)     3:10.55 (34.26)
        3:38.98 (28.43)     4:05.58 (26.60)
 90 Hoce, Kristopher G     16 Palm Harbor YMCA  4:05.70             
                 25.67        54.99 (29.32)
        1:25.72 (30.73)     1:55.95 (30.23)
        2:31.02 (35.07)     3:08.19 (37.17)
        3:37.00 (28.81)     4:05.70 (28.70)
 91 Rubenstein, David H    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:05.79             
                 25.48        54.70 (29.22)
        1:24.76 (30.06)     1:54.31 (29.55)
        2:30.80 (36.49)     3:07.81 (37.01)
        3:37.19 (29.38)     4:05.79 (28.60)
 92 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  4:05.86             
                 26.69        57.33 (30.64)
        1:28.60 (31.27)     2:00.10 (31.50)
        2:33.87 (33.77)     3:09.24 (35.37)
        3:38.30 (29.06)     4:05.86 (27.56)
 93 Hutton, Griffin C      16 Princeton Piranh  4:05.87             
                 25.88        55.86 (29.98)
        1:26.46 (30.60)     1:56.83 (30.37)
        2:33.41 (36.58)     3:10.28 (36.87)
        3:38.49 (28.21)     4:05.87 (27.38)
 94 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  4:05.88             
                 25.25        54.10 (28.85)
        1:26.45 (32.35)     1:58.20 (31.75)
        2:33.22 (35.02)     3:08.80 (35.58)
        3:37.88 (29.08)     4:05.88 (28.00)
 94 Fong, Zachary L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:05.88             
                 25.12        54.01 (28.89)
        1:25.74 (31.73)     1:57.50 (31.76)
        2:32.14 (34.64)     3:07.42 (35.28)
        3:36.91 (29.49)     4:05.88 (28.97)
 96 McCauley, William W    17 Star Swimming-NI  4:05.95             
                 25.46        55.10 (29.64)
        1:25.61 (30.51)     1:55.59 (29.98)
        2:32.38 (36.79)     3:09.20 (36.82)
        3:38.18 (28.98)     4:05.95 (27.77)
 97 Delk, Robert T         15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:06.01             
                 26.27        56.65 (30.38)
        1:27.08 (30.43)     1:56.82 (29.74)
        2:33.67 (36.85)     3:10.44 (36.77)
        3:38.77 (28.33)     4:06.01 (27.24)
 98 Camp, Cory D           17 Rockville Montgo  4:06.08             
                 25.74        55.44 (29.70)
        1:26.42 (30.98)     1:57.39 (30.97)
        2:33.30 (35.91)     3:09.66 (36.36)
        3:38.68 (29.02)     4:06.08 (27.40)
 99 Bertelsman, Justin T   16 Pearland Aquatic  4:06.17             
                 25.89        55.25 (29.36)
        1:25.82 (30.57)     1:56.38 (30.56)
        2:32.62 (36.24)     3:08.43 (35.81)
        3:37.40 (28.97)     4:06.17 (28.77)
100 Schade, Tim M          17 Marlins of Ralei  4:06.25             
                 25.89        55.54 (29.65)
        1:26.43 (30.89)     1:55.93 (29.50)
        2:32.14 (36.21)     3:09.14 (37.00)
        3:38.10 (28.96)     4:06.25 (28.15)
100 Orr, Basil M           17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.25             
                 25.78        55.50 (29.72)
        1:27.50 (32.00)     1:59.89 (32.39)
        2:33.12 (33.23)     3:07.51 (34.39)
        3:37.22 (29.71)     4:06.25 (29.03)
102 Velazquez, Michael J   15 Boulder City Hen  4:06.27             
                 25.62        54.70 (29.08)
        1:26.67 (31.97)     1:57.63 (30.96)
        2:33.22 (35.59)     3:08.88 (35.66)
        3:38.22 (29.34)     4:06.27 (28.05)
103 Liddiard, Callum J     17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:06.28             
                 26.46        55.64 (29.18)
        1:27.06 (31.42)     1:57.70 (30.64)
        2:33.78 (36.08)     3:09.73 (35.95)
        3:38.36 (28.63)     4:06.28 (27.92)
104 Webb, Zachary T        17 Nation''s Capital  4:06.30             
                 25.72        54.85 (29.13)
        1:27.32 (32.47)     1:59.62 (32.30)
        2:34.81 (35.19)     3:10.50 (35.69)
        3:39.74 (29.24)     4:06.30 (26.56)
105 Rockwell, Colin T      17 Houston Cougar-G  4:06.36             
                 25.51        54.62 (29.11)
        1:27.70 (33.08)     1:59.29 (31.59)
        2:35.89 (36.60)     3:12.08 (36.19)
        3:39.69 (27.61)     4:06.36 (26.67)
106 Lozano, Joseph         16 Long Island Expr  4:06.38             
                 25.69        55.13 (29.44)
        1:26.75 (31.62)     1:58.40 (31.65)
        2:32.45 (34.05)     3:07.51 (35.06)
        3:37.93 (30.42)     4:06.38 (28.45)
107 McDonald, Matthew J    16 Cincinnati Marli  4:06.47             
                 26.43        56.98 (30.55)
        1:28.02 (31.04)     1:59.70 (31.68)
        2:35.46 (35.76)     3:11.83 (36.37)
        3:39.82 (27.99)     4:06.47 (26.65)
108 Castillo, Alfonso L    16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:06.66             
                 26.14        55.98 (29.84)
        1:27.94 (31.96)     1:58.97 (31.03)
        2:35.29 (36.32)     3:12.17 (36.88)
        3:39.95 (27.78)     4:06.66 (26.71)
109 Uselis, Taylor A       16 Clearwater Aquat  4:06.90             
                 26.06        56.51 (30.45)
        1:28.32 (31.81)     1:58.74 (30.42)
        2:35.19 (36.45)     3:12.24 (37.05)
        3:40.24 (28.00)     4:06.90 (26.66)
110 Tybur, Jonathan C      16 The Woodlands Sw  4:06.92             
                 25.91        55.93 (30.02)
        1:26.70 (30.77)     1:58.22 (31.52)
        2:32.87 (34.65)     3:08.66 (35.79)
        3:38.65 (29.99)     4:06.92 (28.27)
111 Dudding, Harrison G    17 Nova of Virginia  4:07.24             
                 25.77        54.56 (28.79)
        1:25.50 (30.94)     1:56.61 (31.11)
        2:32.49 (35.88)     3:09.36 (36.87)
        3:38.44 (29.08)     4:07.24 (28.80)
112 Portillo, Joseph E     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:07.47             
                 26.25        55.80 (29.55)
        1:27.80 (32.00)     1:59.58 (31.78)
        2:34.13 (34.55)     3:09.05 (34.92)
        3:38.62 (29.57)     4:07.47 (28.85)
113 Everson, Thomas J      17 Hastings Area Sw  4:07.51             
                 25.42        55.41 (29.99)
        1:27.08 (31.67)     1:57.93 (30.85)
        2:34.13 (36.20)     3:11.28 (37.15)
        3:39.99 (28.71)     4:07.51 (27.52)
114 Brown, Connor F        16 Long Island Aqua  4:07.54             
                 26.39        57.24 (30.85)
        1:29.64 (32.40)     2:01.42 (31.78)
        2:36.91 (35.49)     3:12.58 (35.67)
        3:40.65 (28.07)     4:07.54 (26.89)
115 Olszewski, Maciej W    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:07.63             
                 26.67        57.37 (30.70)
        1:29.69 (32.32)     2:01.54 (31.85)
        2:34.29 (32.75)     3:08.15 (33.86)
        3:38.69 (30.54)     4:07.63 (28.94)
116 Scott, Thomas C        17 Nation''s Capital  4:07.65             
                 25.56        54.56 (29.00)
        1:26.02 (31.46)     1:57.40 (31.38)
        2:33.25 (35.85)     3:10.02 (36.77)
        3:38.99 (28.97)     4:07.65 (28.66)
117 Harting, Zach S        15 Huntsville Swim-  4:07.69             
                 25.64        54.86 (29.22)
        1:26.36 (31.50)     1:57.86 (31.50)
        2:34.30 (36.44)     3:11.25 (36.95)
        3:39.69 (28.44)     4:07.69 (28.00)
118 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  4:07.70             
                 25.51        55.27 (29.76)
        1:27.11 (31.84)     1:58.36 (31.25)
        2:34.57 (36.21)     3:10.59 (36.02)
        3:39.68 (29.09)     4:07.70 (28.02)
119 Chang, Daniel W        14 Barracuda Swim C  4:07.77             
                 26.00        55.58 (29.58)
        1:27.74 (32.16)     1:58.91 (31.17)
        2:33.64 (34.73)     3:08.39 (34.75)
        3:38.40 (30.01)     4:07.77 (29.37)
120 Higgins, Jackson T     16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:08.33             
                 26.30        57.43 (31.13)
        1:29.14 (31.71)     2:00.00 (30.86)
        2:36.04 (36.04)     3:12.14 (36.10)
        3:41.13 (28.99)     4:08.33 (27.20)
120 Brown, Gavin G         15 Nova of Virginia  4:08.33             
                 26.04        55.61 (29.57)
        1:26.09 (30.48)     1:56.22 (30.13)
        2:33.82 (37.60)     3:12.62 (38.80)
        3:41.20 (28.58)     4:08.33 (27.13)
122 Craddock, Michael C    16 Virginia Gators-  4:08.44             
                 26.01        56.18 (30.17)
        1:29.05 (32.87)     2:01.28 (32.23)
        2:36.09 (34.81)     3:10.84 (34.75)
        3:40.20 (29.36)     4:08.44 (28.24)
123 Tsau, Brian Y          15 Nation''s Capital  4:08.48             
                 26.76        56.14 (29.38)
        1:28.96 (32.82)     2:00.27 (31.31)
        2:37.09 (36.82)     3:13.80 (36.71)
        3:41.84 (28.04)     4:08.48 (26.64)
124 Kawaguchi, Tosh A      15 Marlins of Ralei  4:08.51             
                 25.84        55.64 (29.80)
        1:27.23 (31.59)     1:57.76 (30.53)
        2:34.41 (36.65)     3:11.58 (37.17)
        3:40.81 (29.23)     4:08.51 (27.70)
125 Smith, Arthur T        17 Highlander Aquat  4:08.57             
                 25.93        56.08 (30.15)
        1:26.78 (30.70)     1:57.39 (30.61)
        2:34.58 (37.19)     3:11.85 (37.27)
        3:41.00 (29.15)     4:08.57 (27.57)
126 Simpson, Kyle A        18 Tnt Swimming, In  4:08.68             
                 25.44        54.26 (28.82)
        1:25.23 (30.97)     1:54.95 (29.72)
        2:31.91 (36.96)     3:09.53 (37.62)
        3:39.18 (29.65)     4:08.68 (29.50)
127 Grover, Joshua P       18 Carrollton Swimm  4:08.70             
                 25.36        54.92 (29.56)
        1:26.44 (31.52)     1:57.61 (31.17)
        2:33.19 (35.58)     3:09.89 (36.70)
        3:40.23 (30.34)     4:08.70 (28.47)
128 Van Krimpen, Owen      15 Nation''s Capital  4:08.84             
                 25.78        55.07 (29.29)
        1:27.61 (32.54)     2:00.56 (32.95)
        2:35.73 (35.17)     3:12.07 (36.34)
        3:40.76 (28.69)     4:08.84 (28.08)
129 O''Hara, Aidan C        18 Nation''s Capital  4:08.86             
                 26.05        56.40 (30.35)
        1:26.45 (30.05)     1:55.78 (29.33)
        2:33.48 (37.70)     3:11.91 (38.43)
        3:40.61 (28.70)     4:08.86 (28.25)
130 Hou, Clark R           17 Nova of Virginia  4:08.96             
                 26.04        56.16 (30.12)
        1:29.07 (32.91)     2:01.80 (32.73)
        2:36.75 (34.95)     3:11.34 (34.59)
        3:40.78 (29.44)     4:08.96 (28.18)
131 Proper, Andrew R       16 Nation''s Capital  4:09.11             
                 25.58        55.42 (29.84)
        1:28.61 (33.19)     2:01.23 (32.62)
        2:35.88 (34.65)     3:11.65 (35.77)
        3:40.93 (29.28)     4:09.11 (28.18)
131 Sugishita, Daniel K    18 Bolles School Sh  4:09.11             
                 25.08        53.93 (28.85)
        1:25.80 (31.87)     1:57.21 (31.41)
        2:33.14 (35.93)     3:10.04 (36.90)
        3:39.84 (29.80)     4:09.11 (29.27)
133 Oyler, Geoffrey Q      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:09.12             
                 27.45        58.45 (31.00)
        1:28.58 (30.13)     1:58.32 (29.74)
        2:34.69 (36.37)     3:11.85 (37.16)
        3:40.85 (29.00)     4:09.12 (28.27)
134 Hadd, Owen A           16 Nova of Virginia  4:09.37             
                 26.33        57.09 (30.76)
        1:27.74 (30.65)     1:57.64 (29.90)
        2:33.84 (36.20)     3:10.26 (36.42)
        3:40.10 (29.84)     4:09.37 (29.27)
135 Garratt, Griffin A     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:09.54             
                 25.21        53.39 (28.18)
        1:25.04 (31.65)     1:56.47 (31.43)
        2:33.59 (37.12)     3:11.13 (37.54)
        3:40.50 (29.37)     4:09.54 (29.04)
136 Lin, Alex              16 Laguardia Aquati  4:09.58             
                 26.18        57.21 (31.03)
        1:28.63 (31.42)     1:59.93 (31.30)
        2:35.24 (35.31)     3:10.71 (35.47)
        3:40.70 (29.99)     4:09.58 (28.88)
137 Summe, Michael C       15 Northern KY Clip  4:09.90             
                 26.23        56.50 (30.27)
        1:28.45 (31.95)     2:01.06 (32.61)
        2:35.91 (34.85)     3:11.84 (35.93)
        3:41.92 (30.08)     4:09.90 (27.98)
138 Tunks, Jackson H       15 City of Mobile S  4:09.94             
                 26.24        56.30 (30.06)
        1:26.89 (30.59)     1:57.82 (30.93)
        2:34.41 (36.59)     3:11.77 (37.36)
        3:41.25 (29.48)     4:09.94 (28.69)
139 Fowler, Tyler B        18 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:09.95             
                 26.69        56.37 (29.68)
        1:28.72 (32.35)     2:00.01 (31.29)
        2:36.72 (36.71)     3:14.37 (37.65)
        3:42.99 (28.62)     4:09.95 (26.96)
140 Ratliff, Jonathan D    16 Panama City Swim  4:10.07             
                 26.11        55.56 (29.45)
        1:29.56 (34.00)     2:01.96 (32.40)
        2:38.38 (36.42)     3:14.76 (36.38)
        3:43.02 (28.26)     4:10.07 (27.05)
141 Hogsed, Nicholas P     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:10.22             
                 27.34        58.69 (31.35)
        1:31.70 (33.01)     2:02.88 (31.18)
        2:38.21 (35.33)     3:13.40 (35.19)
        3:42.91 (29.51)     4:10.22 (27.31)
142 Potter, Nicholas M     16 Dfac Swimming-WI  4:10.32             
                 25.86        55.70 (29.84)
        1:28.49 (32.79)     2:00.02 (31.53)
        2:36.91 (36.89)     3:13.86 (36.95)
        3:42.23 (28.37)     4:10.32 (28.09)
143 Lowry, Nathaniel D     15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:10.44             
                 26.29        56.55 (30.26)
        1:28.18 (31.63)     1:59.12 (30.94)
        2:35.43 (36.31)     3:11.32 (35.89)
        3:41.60 (30.28)     4:10.44 (28.84)
144 Johnston, Camden M     17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:10.47             
                 25.75        55.89 (30.14)
        1:27.35 (31.46)     1:58.98 (31.63)
        2:34.35 (35.37)     3:11.09 (36.74)
        3:40.99 (29.90)     4:10.47 (29.48)
144 Gillespie, Kurtis G    18 UNAT-SN           4:10.47             
                 24.94        54.63 (29.69)
        1:28.20 (33.57)     2:01.11 (32.91)
        2:37.62 (36.51)     3:14.16 (36.54)
        3:43.20 (29.04)     4:10.47 (27.27)
146 Hawkins, Jackson M     17 Boulder City Hen  4:10.51             
                 26.71        56.92 (30.21)
        1:29.07 (32.15)     1:59.72 (30.65)
        2:37.15 (37.43)     3:14.18 (37.03)
        3:43.18 (29.00)     4:10.51 (27.33)
147 Wyand, Erik R          18 Quest Swimming-V  4:10.75             
                 26.00        56.28 (30.28)
        1:29.78 (33.50)     2:01.14 (31.36)
        2:37.63 (36.49)     3:14.38 (36.75)
        3:43.66 (29.28)     4:10.75 (27.09)
148 Schultz, Aaron R       15 Nova of Virginia  4:10.81             
                 26.50        56.59 (30.09)
        1:27.87 (31.28)     1:58.17 (30.30)
        2:35.50 (37.33)     3:12.89 (37.39)
        3:42.74 (29.85)     4:10.81 (28.07)
149 Sharkey, Ryan P        16 The Woodlands Sw  4:10.83             
                 26.43        56.89 (30.46)
        1:28.55 (31.66)     1:58.61 (30.06)
        2:35.63 (37.02)     3:13.62 (37.99)
        3:42.71 (29.09)     4:10.83 (28.12)
150 Hill, Andrew W         17 Bolles School Sh  4:10.90             
                 26.01        55.48 (29.47)
        1:26.11 (30.63)     1:56.62 (30.51)
        2:33.12 (36.50)     3:10.79 (37.67)
        3:41.00 (30.21)     4:10.90 (29.90)
151 Ress, Justin A         15 Marlins of Ralei  4:11.03             
                 16.16        57.04 (40.88)
        1:28.26 (31.22)     1:58.99 (30.73)
        2:36.00 (37.01)     3:13.62 (37.62)
        3:42.87 (29.25)     4:11.03 (28.16)
152 Pang, Aaron Y          16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:11.18             
                 26.71        57.34 (30.63)
        1:29.41 (32.07)     2:01.04 (31.63)
        2:37.06 (36.02)     3:14.06 (37.00)
        3:43.14 (29.08)     4:11.18 (28.04)
153 Hall, Delaney W        16 Long Island Aqua  4:11.31             
                 26.09        56.10 (30.01)
        1:29.16 (33.06)     2:02.55 (33.39)
        2:36.75 (34.20)     3:11.71 (34.96)
        3:42.02 (30.31)     4:11.31 (29.29)
153 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  4:11.31             
                 25.59        55.37 (29.78)
        1:27.36 (31.99)     1:58.88 (31.52)
        2:36.12 (37.24)     3:13.68 (37.56)
        3:43.02 (29.34)     4:11.31 (28.29)
155 Haney, Austin M        15 Northern KY Clip  4:11.34             
                 25.99        56.22 (30.23)
        1:28.29 (32.07)     1:59.90 (31.61)
        2:35.79 (35.89)     3:12.63 (36.84)
        3:42.12 (29.49)     4:11.34 (29.22)
156 Parlier, Pierce T      17 Delta Aquatics-I  4:11.59             
                 25.72        56.39 (30.67)
        1:27.97 (31.58)     1:57.84 (29.87)
        2:35.26 (37.42)     3:13.60 (38.34)
        3:43.07 (29.47)     4:11.59 (28.52)
157 Laleian, Alexander G   17 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:11.63             
                 25.95        55.82 (29.87)
        1:28.06 (32.24)     2:00.84 (32.78)
        2:36.43 (35.59)     3:12.56 (36.13)
        3:42.70 (30.14)     4:11.63 (28.93)
158 Wainer, Julian N       15 Nation''s Capital  4:11.98             
                 26.73        56.99 (30.26)
        1:28.77 (31.78)     2:00.05 (31.28)
        2:36.62 (36.57)     3:13.57 (36.95)
        3:43.21 (29.64)     4:11.98 (28.77)
159 Wheeler, Jordan C      16 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:12.14             
                 26.07        55.27 (29.20)
        1:27.59 (32.32)     1:59.11 (31.52)
        2:36.30 (37.19)     3:13.73 (37.43)
        3:43.76 (30.03)     4:12.14 (28.38)
160 Dvorchak, Drew E       17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:12.24             
                 24.84        54.02 (29.18)
        1:25.00 (30.98)     1:56.29 (31.29)
        2:33.91 (37.62)     3:12.16 (38.25)
        3:42.70 (30.54)     4:12.24 (29.54)
161 Apps, David P          17 Hickory Willow S  4:12.27             
                 26.09        56.17 (30.08)
        1:28.08 (31.91)     1:59.77 (31.69)
        2:36.54 (36.77)     3:13.99 (37.45)
        3:43.57 (29.58)     4:12.27 (28.70)
162 Rios, Jorge G          17 Rockville Montgo  4:12.71             
                 26.08        55.94 (29.86)
        1:26.46 (30.52)     1:57.13 (30.67)
        2:34.93 (37.80)     3:13.01 (38.08)
        3:43.16 (30.15)     4:12.71 (29.55)
163 Hensley, Noah L        16 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:12.87             
                 26.25        56.14 (29.89)
        1:28.20 (32.06)     1:59.03 (30.83)
        2:37.18 (38.15)     3:15.78 (38.60)
        3:45.14 (29.36)     4:12.87 (27.73)
164 Sauerbrei, Samuel T    15 Boulder City Hen  4:12.92             
                 26.29        56.01 (29.72)
        1:28.07 (32.06)     2:00.48 (32.41)
        2:37.48 (37.00)     3:15.05 (37.57)
        3:44.86 (29.81)     4:12.92 (28.06)
165 Roehr, Tyler J         17 YMCA Dane County  4:12.99             
                 26.03        56.28 (30.25)
        1:29.09 (32.81)     2:02.09 (33.00)
        2:36.92 (34.83)     3:13.11 (36.19)
        3:43.65 (30.54)     4:12.99 (29.34)
166 Ching, Benjamin        18 Long Island Aqua  4:13.01             
                 26.18        56.60 (30.42)
        1:29.12 (32.52)     2:02.04 (32.92)
        2:37.26 (35.22)     3:13.70 (36.44)
        3:43.98 (30.28)     4:13.01 (29.03)
167 Martin, Joseph D       17 Star Swimming-NI  4:13.21             
                 26.50        56.85 (30.35)
        1:29.98 (33.13)     2:02.72 (32.74)
        2:37.23 (34.51)     3:12.57 (35.34)
        3:43.60 (31.03)     4:13.21 (29.61)
168 Larsen, James H        16 Nova of Virginia  4:13.22             
                 27.22        58.48 (31.26)
        1:29.27 (30.79)     2:00.06 (30.79)
        2:37.85 (37.79)     3:15.79 (37.94)
        3:46.02 (30.23)     4:13.22 (27.20)
169 Walsh, Patrick A       18 Southwest Aquati  4:14.01             
                 25.99        55.60 (29.61)
        1:28.86 (33.26)                    
            2:37.96 ( )     3:15.42 (37.46)
        3:44.89 (29.47)     4:14.01 (29.12)
170 Gray, Spencer L        17 St Charles Swim-  4:14.27             
                 26.81        57.19 (30.38)
        1:28.99 (31.80)     2:00.36 (31.37)
        2:39.31 (38.95)     3:18.44 (39.13)
        3:46.67 (28.23)     4:14.27 (27.60)
171 Anderson, Matthew J    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:14.33             
                 26.70        57.76 (31.06)
        1:31.82 (34.06)     2:05.70 (33.88)
        2:41.33 (35.63)     3:17.26 (35.93)
        3:46.21 (28.95)     4:14.33 (28.12)
172 Lewis, Rory B          15 Sea Devil Swimmi  4:14.38             
                 26.44        57.16 (30.72)
        1:28.97 (31.81)     2:01.26 (32.29)
        2:38.54 (37.28)     3:15.47 (36.93)
        3:45.41 (29.94)     4:14.38 (28.97)
173 Legendre, Rhorer E     16 The Woodlands Sw  4:15.09             
                 25.96        55.33 (29.37)
        1:28.77 (33.44)     2:01.46 (32.69)
        2:39.00 (37.54)     3:17.16 (38.16)
        3:46.53 (29.37)     4:15.09 (28.56)
174 Fishman, Steven Z      17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:15.25             
                 27.20        59.42 (32.22)
        1:31.14 (31.72)     2:01.78 (30.64)
        2:39.41 (37.63)     3:16.87 (37.46)
        3:46.58 (29.71)     4:15.25 (28.67)
175 Wunderlich, Camden D   16 Gold''s Aquatics-  4:15.79             
                 26.87        57.78 (30.91)
        1:29.72 (31.94)     2:00.88 (31.16)
        2:38.54 (37.66)     3:16.91 (38.37)
        3:46.85 (29.94)     4:15.79 (28.94)
176 Back, Griffin W        15 Team Foxjet-MN    4:15.90             
                 26.62        56.72 (30.10)
        1:29.87 (33.15)     2:02.92 (33.05)
        2:38.84 (35.92)     3:15.85 (37.01)
        3:46.47 (30.62)     4:15.90 (29.43)
177 Wills, Chris A         16 Badger Aquatics-  4:16.01             
                 27.56        58.87 (31.31)
        1:33.27 (34.40)     2:06.07 (32.80)
        2:41.95 (35.88)     3:18.09 (36.14)
        3:47.53 (29.44)     4:16.01 (28.48)
178 Cullinan, Kyle P       17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:16.32             
                 26.98        57.64 (30.66)
        1:29.07 (31.43)     2:00.87 (31.80)
        2:39.37 (38.50)     3:19.07 (39.70)
        3:47.78 (28.71)     4:16.32 (28.54)
179 Kavanaugh, Patrick D   16 Rockville Montgo  4:17.37             
                 26.48        57.11 (30.63)
        1:28.20 (31.09)     2:00.94 (32.74)
        2:40.05 (39.11)     3:18.98 (38.93)
        3:48.08 (29.10)     4:17.37 (29.29)
 -- Piper, Scott J         15 Maverick Swim Cl      DQ              
                 26.82        57.23 (30.41)
        1:28.71 (31.48)     2:01.09 (32.38)
        2:38.09 (37.00)     3:16.11 (38.02)
        3:45.98 (29.87)          DQ (28.56)
 -- Newman, Robert L       15 Northern KY Clip      DQ              
                 26.22        56.36 (30.14)
        1:28.99 (32.63)     2:01.62 (32.63)
        2:38.18 (36.56)     3:15.55 (37.37)
        3:45.26 (29.71)          DQ (29.52)
 -- Lieberman, Jonathan D  18 Team Foxjet-MN        DQ              
                 25.08        54.76 (29.68)
        1:26.30 (31.54)     1:56.73 (30.43)
        2:31.47 (34.74)     3:06.63 (35.16)
        3:34.34 (27.71)          DQ (25.96)
 -- Springer, Gavin J      16 Nation''s Capital      DQ              
                 26.04        55.35 (29.31)
        1:26.20 (30.85)     1:56.08 (29.88)
        2:33.10 (37.02)     3:10.10 (37.00)
        3:38.33 (28.23)          DQ (26.17)
 -- Lopez, Javier A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS              
 -- Poskin, Kevin M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Apostle, George J      17 Nova of Virginia     DFS              
 -- Schultz, William J     17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Milinovich, Joseph M   14 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Fujan, Reed C          18 Rochester Swim C     DFS              
 -- Nestor, Brandon T      18 YMCA of Central-     DFS              
 -- Towers, Zachary D      15 Long Island Aqua     DFS              
 -- McNamara, Shane M      17 Empire Swimming-      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      369.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  350
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    212   4. Dayton Raiders                    171
  5. SwimAtlanta                       153   6. Aquajets Swim Team                152
  7. Clearwater Aquatic Team           147   8. Lakeside Swim Team                139
  9. New Trier Swim Club               130  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    114
 11. Crimson Aquatics                  110  12. Baylor Swim Club                  100
 13. Club Wolverine                   95.5  14. Tide                               89
 15. Delaware Swim Team                 86  16. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77
 16. Nitro Swimming                     77  18. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74
 19. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       72  20. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5
 21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     59  21. UN                                 59
 23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            57  24. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      53
 25. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           49  26. Machine Aquatics                 46.5
 27. Bolles School Sharks               41  28. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 28. St Croix Swim Club                 40  30. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39
 31. Waukesha Express Swim Team         37  32. Marin Pirates                    36.5
 33. UN                                 36  33. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 33. Shorewood Swim Club                36  36. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31
 36. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  38. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     29
 39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27  39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27
 39. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27  42. Panama City Swim Team            26.5
 43. Unattached Nba                     25  44. Express Swim Team                  23
 45. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  45. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 47. The Woodlands Swim Team            20  48. Unattached                         17
 49. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  50. Weymouth Club Waves                14
 50. Highlander Aquatic Club            14  52. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 52. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  54. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 55. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  56. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 57. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  58. Tri-city Channel Cats               9
 58. High Tide Aquatics                  9  58. All Star Aquatics                   9
 58. Westmont Swim Club                  9  58. SwimStrongsville                    9
 58. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  64. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 65. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  65. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 65. Long Island Express                 7  65. Quest Swimming                      7
 69. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  70. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 71. Maverick Swim Club                4.5  72. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 72. Blue Dolfins                        4  72. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 75. New Wave Swim Team                  3  75. Cincinnati Marlins                  3
 77. Springfield USA                     2  77. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2
 77. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2  77. Fox Valley Swim Team                2
 81. St Charles Swim Team                1  81. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1
 81. Rockwood Swim Club                  1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 20:14PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:21.23    3:21.48   40  
     1) Hu, Janet Y 17                2) Branton, Laura E 16          
     3) Li, Kristina R 16             4) Baker, Hannah M 15           
                 23.44        48.79 (48.79)
        1:13.32 (24.53)     1:40.42 (51.63)
        2:04.89 (24.47)     2:31.11 (50.69)
        2:55.22 (24.11)     3:21.48 (50.37)
  2 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''A''            3:24.14    3:21.59   34  
     1) Grobe, Kaia J 15              2) Avestruz, Zoe A 15           
     3) Paulson, Emma F 17            4) Wittmer, Rachel M 13         
                 24.31        50.52 (50.52)
        1:14.35 (23.83)     1:41.02 (50.50)
        2:04.89 (23.87)     2:31.92 (50.90)
        2:55.46 (23.54)     3:21.59 (49.67)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:22.78    3:21.82   32  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 16           2) Cooper, Caitlin M 16         
     3) Christy, Katie R 16           4) Stafford, Nicole E 18        
                 24.33        50.59 (50.59)
        1:14.66 (24.07)     1:41.19 (50.60)
        2:05.45 (24.26)     2:32.88 (51.69)
        2:56.41 (23.53)     3:21.82 (48.94)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:23.15    3:21.92   30  
     1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17          2) Malone, Aja E 16             
     3) Muller, Rachel A 17           4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16       
                 24.19        50.31 (50.31)
        1:14.58 (24.27)     1:41.48 (51.17)
        2:05.65 (24.17)     2:31.68 (50.20)
        2:55.49 (23.81)     3:21.92 (50.24)
  5 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:23.43    3:23.12   28  
     1) Moroney, Megan J 15           2) Karosas, Tasija A 17         
     3) Goodwin, Darby E 16           4) Ruth, Brenna J 17            
                 24.28        50.47 (50.47)
        1:14.69 (24.22)     1:41.12 (50.65)
        2:05.63 (24.51)     2:32.55 (51.43)
        2:56.39 (23.84)     3:23.12 (50.57)
  6 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:23.91    3:24.69   26  
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M 17         2) Mulquin, Catherine E 17      
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 18         4) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16      
                 24.60        50.80 (50.80)
        1:15.16 (24.36)     1:41.96 (51.16)
        2:07.21 (25.25)     2:34.44 (52.48)
        2:58.51 (24.07)     3:24.69 (50.25)
  7 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:25.20    3:24.98   24  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 15           2) Dickson, Morgan J 18         
     3) Wawer, Julia S 17             4) Jedryka, Veronika 18         
                 24.48        50.80 (50.80)
        1:15.30 (24.50)     1:42.34 (51.54)
        2:06.77 (24.43)     2:33.81 (51.47)
        2:57.85 (24.04)     3:24.98 (51.17)
  8 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  ''B''            3:27.41    3:25.75   22  
     1) Schilling, Amelia J 17        2) Thorne, Breinne M 14         
     3) Evensen, Brooke J 17          4) Wittmer, Emma B 15           
                 25.53        52.32 (52.32)
        1:17.00 (24.68)     1:43.94 (51.62)
        2:08.30 (24.36)     2:35.05 (51.11)
        2:59.14 (24.09)     3:25.75 (50.70)
  9 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:26.88    3:26.62   18  
     1) Reed, Maria D 14              2) Ellzey, Ashton M 17          
     3) Brown, Cooper E 17            4) Madden, Paige C 14           
                 25.24        52.36 (52.36)
        1:16.76 (24.40)     1:44.28 (51.92)
        2:08.67 (24.39)     2:35.96 (51.68)
        2:59.96 (24.00)     3:26.62 (50.66)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:23.50    3:26.73   14  
     1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14       2) Vay, Meredith M 16           
     3) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15     4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17     
                 25.12        51.98 (51.98)
        1:16.45 (24.47)     1:43.60 (51.62)
        2:08.61 (25.01)     2:35.98 (52.38)
        2:59.74 (23.76)     3:26.73 (50.75)
 11 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:25.67    3:26.91   12  
     1) Lubawy, Amy E 17              2) Richter, Abigail N 13        
     3) Molisee, Cori L 17            4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15       
                 25.08        52.14 (52.14)
        1:16.94 (24.80)     1:43.84 (51.70)
        2:08.84 (25.00)     2:35.66 (51.82)
        3:00.07 (24.41)     3:26.91 (51.25)
 12 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:26.75    3:27.36   10  
     1) Love, Sarah H 18              2) Stevens, Leah C 16           
     3) House, Elizabeth M 18         4) Bauer, Brooke E 15           
                 24.68        51.56 (51.56)
        1:16.37 (24.81)     1:43.56 (52.00)
        2:08.43 (24.87)     2:35.84 (52.28)
        3:00.21 (24.37)     3:27.36 (51.52)
 13 Waukesha Express-WI  ''A''            3:25.38    3:27.42    8  
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16           2) Manchon, Molly L 16          
     3) Meitz, Kaersten F 17          4) Wanasek, Serena A 18         
                 25.21        51.61 (51.61)
        1:16.02 (24.41)     1:43.04 (51.43)
        2:08.52 (25.48)     2:35.84 (52.80)
        3:00.85 (25.01)     3:27.42 (51.58)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:26.14    3:27.45    6  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 18          2) Moffitt, Hellen S 17         
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 17         4) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18     
                 24.51        51.54 (51.54)
        1:16.10 (24.56)     1:43.40 (51.86)
        2:07.63 (24.23)     2:35.32 (51.92)
        3:00.00 (24.68)     3:27.45 (52.13)
 15 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:23.39    3:27.58    4  
     1) Miller, Genevieve 17          2) Debever, Mckenna V 16        
     3) Dressel, Sherridon L 14       4) Rasmus, Claire E 16          
                 25.53        52.27 (52.27)
        1:16.65 (24.38)     1:43.77 (51.50)
        2:08.94 (25.17)     2:36.21 (52.44)
        3:00.67 (24.46)     3:27.58 (51.37)
 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:26.44    3:27.64    2  
     1) Gu, Elaina 15                 2) Kondis, Kyra N 16            
     3) Kuvan, Sophia L 16            4) Hill, Morgan E 14            
                 25.15        51.89 (51.89)
        1:16.78 (24.89)     1:43.75 (51.86)
        2:08.59 (24.84)     2:35.77 (52.02)
        3:00.41 (24.64)     3:27.64 (51.87)
 17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            3:28.99    3:27.81  
     1) Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16       2) Martinez, Rebeca 17          
     3) Tapia, Natalie A 14           4) Rosenberg, Charlotte S 15    
                 24.97        51.68 (51.68)
        1:16.15 (24.47)     1:43.79 (52.11)
        2:08.50 (24.71)     2:36.38 (52.59)
        3:00.93 (24.55)     3:27.81 (51.43)
 18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  ''A''            3:26.73    3:28.09  
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17            2) Weber, Delia M 15            
     3) Grooms, Rachel M 16           4) McHugh, Cameron F 17         
                 25.44        52.42 (52.42)
        1:17.51 (25.09)     1:45.12 (52.70)
        2:09.90 (24.78)     2:37.26 (52.14)
        3:01.58 (24.32)     3:28.09 (50.83)
 19 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:26.68    3:28.20  
     1) Kaminski, Pauline M 16        2) Schneider, Mary E 16         
     3) Ryan, Emily E 12              4) Sheean, Margaret M 16        
                 25.18        52.81 (52.81)
        1:16.31 (23.50)     1:42.69 (49.88)
        2:07.73 (25.04)     2:35.58 (52.89)
        3:00.22 (24.64)     3:28.20 (52.62)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:28.57    3:28.47  
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 15         2) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18     
     3) Artmann, Abby L 16            4) Sutton, Samantha G 16        
                 24.83        52.12 (52.12)
        1:17.17 (25.05)     1:44.14 (52.02)
        2:08.93 (24.79)     2:36.64 (52.50)
        3:01.41 (24.77)     3:28.47 (51.83)
 21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:28.51    3:28.52  
     1) Cook, Kathleen K 16           2) Dabney, Devon C 18           
     3) Thomas, Kaylyn J 16           4) Lyons, Morgan C 17           
                 25.20        51.90 (51.90)
        1:16.68 (24.78)     1:43.87 (51.97)
        2:09.24 (25.37)     2:36.94 (53.07)
        3:01.70 (24.76)     3:28.52 (51.58)
 22 Shorewood Swim C-WI  ''A''            3:31.70    3:28.64  
     1) Rumbaugh, Christa M 17        2) Sprau, Annelise C 18         
     3) Stello, Ellen F 18            4) Malone, Kristin T 16         
                 25.35        53.40 (53.40)
        1:18.09 (24.69)     1:45.99 (52.59)
        2:11.10 (25.11)     2:38.95 (52.96)
        3:02.62 (23.67)     3:28.64 (49.69)
 23 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:25.59    3:28.68  
     1) Petit, Rosannah 16            2) Gould, Audrey K 17           
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17          4) Dryer, Robyn E 15            
                 25.39        52.58 (52.58)
        1:17.32 (24.74)     1:44.89 (52.31)
        2:09.23 (24.34)     2:36.28 (51.39)
        3:01.17 (24.89)     3:28.68 (52.40)
 24 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:31.89    3:28.78  
     1) Costley, Campbell H 17        2) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17      
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17     4) Wall, Ingrid J 14            
                 25.52        53.07 (53.07)
        1:18.34 (25.27)     1:45.30 (52.23)
        2:10.03 (24.73)     2:37.48 (52.18)
        3:01.62 (24.14)     3:28.78 (51.30)
 25 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:29.43    3:28.84  
     1) Salesky, Madeleine A 15       2) Scott, Riley O 15            
     3) Dresel, Aislinn M 17          4) Raukar, Cali V 15            
                 25.42        52.72 (52.72)
        1:18.26 (25.54)     1:45.85 (53.13)
        2:10.20 (24.35)     2:38.25 (52.40)
        3:02.32 (24.07)     3:28.84 (50.59)
 26 All Star Aquatic-PV  ''A''            3:30.07    3:28.98  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15          2) Illig, Michelle N 18         
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K 17         4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16     
                 25.26        52.31 (52.31)
        1:16.86 (24.55)     1:44.21 (51.90)
        2:10.61 (26.40)     2:39.76 (55.55)
        3:03.35 (23.59)     3:28.98 (49.22)
 27 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            3:27.71    3:29.04  
     1) Drabot, Katherine G 15        2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16    
     3) Johnson, Natalie K 17         4) Short, Jessica R 15          
                 24.72        51.30 (51.30)
        1:16.19 (24.89)     1:43.75 (52.45)
        2:08.88 (25.13)     2:36.15 (52.40)
        3:01.49 (25.34)     3:29.04 (52.89)
 28 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:31.12    3:29.17  
     1) Seidt, Asia M 15              2) Zehnder, Kimberly E 15       
     3) Lichtefeld, Madison A 17      4) Leclair, Ashley N 17         
                 25.64        52.78 (52.78)
        1:17.65 (24.87)     1:45.01 (52.23)
        2:10.36 (25.35)     2:37.88 (52.87)
        3:02.27 (24.39)     3:29.17 (51.29)
 29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:30.85    3:29.26  
     1) Wuoti, Kelsey G 18            2) Ward, Natalie C 14           
     3) Jamison, Kirsten E 17         4) Diamond, Bona E 17           
                 25.64        52.48 (52.48)
        1:17.50 (25.02)     1:44.69 (52.21)
        2:09.19 (24.50)     2:36.69 (52.00)
        3:01.76 (25.07)     3:29.26 (52.57)
 30 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:27.35    3:29.52  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 14         2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17 
     3) Chan, Shirley 18              4) Neal, Lia M 18               
                 25.39        53.00 (53.00)
        1:18.59 (25.59)     1:45.85 (52.85)
        2:11.69 (25.84)     2:40.29 (54.44)
        3:03.77 (23.48)     3:29.52 (49.23)
 31 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''A''            3:29.76    3:29.55  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca R 18         2) Antiles, Jessica R 16        
     3) Smith, Morgan L 15            4) Wujciak, Megan A 17          
                 25.73        52.67 (52.67)
        1:07.87 (15.20)     1:45.15 (52.48)
        2:10.58 (25.43)     2:38.00 (52.85)
        3:02.36 (24.36)     3:29.55 (51.55)
 32 Express Swim Tea-IL  ''A''            3:30.27    3:29.69  
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17          2) Sims, Madeline C 17          
     3) Albrecht, Emily A 15          4) Stevens, Erin E 17           
                 24.07        50.60 (50.60)
        1:15.72 (25.12)     1:43.46 (52.86)
        2:08.22 (24.76)     2:36.61 (53.15)
        3:01.71 (25.10)     3:29.69 (53.08)
 33 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:27.93    3:29.89  
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 14      2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17        
     3) Coker, Tiare U 14             4) Altmayer, Katherine S 17     
                 24.78        51.13 (51.13)
        1:16.59 (25.46)     1:44.73 (53.60)
        2:09.84 (25.11)     2:37.50 (52.77)
        3:02.55 (25.05)     3:29.89 (52.39)
 34 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  ''A''            3:30.10    3:29.93  
     1) Hamrick, Michaela N 17        2) Sloan, Jessica L 17          
     3) Gregson, Shea K 14            4) Gregson, Shayne K 15         
                 25.50        53.07 (53.07)
        1:18.54 (25.47)     1:46.16 (53.09)
        2:01.47 (15.31)     2:38.65 (52.49)
        3:03.17 (24.52)     3:29.93 (51.28)
 35 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  ''A''            3:30.40    3:30.06  
     1) Bisch, Sophia M 16            2) Guenther, Erika E 15         
     3) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16         4) Burgess, Kylie S 16          
                 25.33        52.84 (52.84)
        1:17.72 (24.88)     1:45.31 (52.47)
        2:09.89 (24.58)     2:36.83 (51.52)
        3:02.31 (25.48)     3:30.06 (53.23)
 36 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:30.08    3:30.07  
     1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16           2) Baratz, Hannah Q 15          
     3) Cook, Olivia K 16             4) Campeau, Michelle E 15       
                 24.71        51.75 (51.75)
        1:07.87 (16.12)     1:44.61 (52.86)
        2:09.86 (25.25)     2:37.60 (52.99)
        3:02.29 (24.69)     3:30.07 (52.47)
 36 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:27.59    3:30.07  
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 17         2) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17     
     3) Davies, Ann S 16              4) Herich, Lauren B 18          
                 25.30        52.20 (52.20)
        1:16.94 (24.74)     1:44.50 (52.30)
        2:09.62 (25.12)     2:37.66 (53.16)
        3:02.46 (24.80)     3:30.07 (52.41)
 38 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:28.78    3:30.20  
     1) Blood, Bridget M 18           2) Wu, Abigail J 17             
     3) Tracy, Alexandra M 17         4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16       
                 26.02        54.12 (54.12)
        1:19.11 (24.99)     1:46.29 (52.17)
        2:11.01 (24.72)     2:39.20 (52.91)
        3:03.31 (24.11)     3:30.20 (51.00)
 38 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  ''A''            3:31.04    3:30.20  
     1) Boswell, Madison J 17         2) Kish, Mary K 17              
     3) Fanz, Casey R 14              4) Pesetti, Sydney E 16         
                 26.00        52.83 (52.83)
        1:18.31 (25.48)     1:46.29 (53.46)
        2:11.03 (24.74)     2:38.59 (52.30)
        3:03.05 (24.46)     3:30.20 (51.61)
 40 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:30.34    3:30.33  
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey S 16         2) Boyles, Ashley D 17          
     3) Pratt, Carly B 16             4) Halmy, Dorothy 15            
                 25.56        52.37 (52.37)
        1:17.80 (25.43)     1:45.43 (53.06)
        2:10.52 (25.09)     2:37.97 (52.54)
        3:03.04 (25.07)     3:30.33 (52.36)
 41 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:29.51    3:30.44  
     1) Lane, Hailey C 17             2) Gvozdas, Jessie E 16         
     3) Fuller, Selina D 17           4) Jones, Abigail R 16          
                 24.87        51.64 (51.64)
        1:17.00 (25.36)     1:44.19 (52.55)
        2:10.04 (25.85)     2:37.23 (53.04)
        3:02.37 (25.14)     3:30.44 (53.21)
 42 Brandon Sports &-FL  ''A''            3:30.43    3:30.66  
     1) Caraballo, Barbara 17         2) Hess, Madeline M 16          
     3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13      4) Harper, Lauren N 16          
                 24.75        52.44 (52.44)
        1:16.70 (24.26)     1:43.33 (50.89)
        2:09.02 (25.69)     2:37.34 (54.01)
        3:02.49 (25.15)     3:30.66 (53.32)
 43 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:31.20    3:30.82  
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17    2) Breeger, Jillian R 15        
     3) Kimball, Danielle R 18        4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16        
                 25.02        51.47 (51.47)
        1:16.66 (25.19)     1:44.84 (53.37)
        2:10.36 (25.52)     2:38.32 (53.48)
        3:03.42 (25.10)     3:30.82 (52.50)
 44 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:29.37    3:30.85  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl M 16            2) Blaydes, Madison M 17        
     3) Elliott, Danielle N 17        4) Kirby, Riley T 16            
                 25.76        52.70 (52.70)
        1:17.90 (25.20)     1:45.66 (52.96)
        2:11.12 (25.46)     2:38.57 (52.91)
        3:03.47 (24.90)     3:30.85 (52.28)
 45 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''            3:58.11L   3:30.99  
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17             2) Epstein, Aleza D 17          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17         4) Graesser, Hannah R 17        
                 24.99        51.87 (51.87)
        1:16.99 (25.12)     1:45.16 (53.29)
        2:10.98 (25.82)     2:38.73 (53.57)
        3:03.99 (25.26)     3:30.99 (52.26)
 46 St Charles Swim-IL  ''B''             3:31.51    3:31.15  
     1) Snyder, Mary C 17             2) Chapko, Nicole M 17          
     3) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16       4) Popp, Meagan L 15            
                 25.12        52.18 (52.18)
        1:17.46 (25.28)     1:45.20 (53.02)
        2:10.69 (25.49)     2:38.58 (53.38)
        3:03.84 (25.26)     3:31.15 (52.57)
 47 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:31.10    3:31.53  
     1) Lupton, Alexandra L 16        2) Wehrmeister, Sarah L 15      
     3) Fant, Britney P 17            4) Wheeler, Jordan T 14         
                 25.23        52.97 (52.97)
        1:18.43 (25.46)     1:46.65 (53.68)
        2:11.77 (25.12)     2:39.17 (52.52)
        3:03.98 (24.81)     3:31.53 (52.36)
 48 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:29.34    3:31.56  
     1) Carter, Michaela B 16         2) Mitchell, Caroline T 18      
     3) Lawton, Kelsey V 16           4) Brown, Cameron M 16          
                 25.33        53.49 (53.49)
        1:18.92 (25.43)     1:46.75 (53.26)
        2:11.59 (24.84)     2:38.43 (51.68)
        3:03.99 (25.56)     3:31.56 (53.13)
 49 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:30.33    3:31.63  
     1) Stout, Jordan M 15            2) Paskoff, Laura G 17          
     3) Henry, Tennyson C 16          4) Zupan, Sydney C 17           
                 24.75        51.35 (51.35)
        1:17.15 (25.80)     1:45.66 (54.31)
        2:10.79 (25.13)     2:38.87 (53.21)
        3:03.99 (25.12)     3:31.63 (52.76)
 50 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:31.22    3:31.69  
     1) Worrell, Natsuko A 18         2) Hahn, Kelsey E 15            
     3) Sims, Leah B 16               4) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 18    
                 25.46        52.64 (52.64)
        1:17.90 (25.26)     1:45.45 (52.81)
        2:11.28 (25.83)     2:38.86 (53.41)
        3:04.26 (25.40)     3:31.69 (52.83)
 51 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:31.90    3:31.73  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17           2) Harrington, Shannon C 17     
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 16          4) Rollo, Emily K 17            
                 25.48        53.09 (53.09)
        1:18.30 (25.21)     1:46.50 (53.41)
        2:11.67 (25.17)     2:39.41 (52.91)
        3:04.13 (24.72)     3:31.73 (52.32)
 52 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:28.62    3:32.31  
     1) Soapes, Chandler G 18         2) Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16     
     3) Peacock, Salem E 17           4) Miles, Kathryn A 18          
                 25.33        53.05 (53.05)
        1:18.28 (25.23)     1:45.80 (52.75)
        2:10.80 (25.00)     2:38.34 (52.54)
        3:04.52 (26.18)     3:32.31 (53.97)
 53 Blackline Aquati-MN  ''A''            3:30.84    3:32.67  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16       2) Dolan, Abigail M 15          
     3) Conners, Emily A 15           4) Wenman, Megan M 14           
                 25.90        53.62 (53.62)
        1:18.28 (24.66)     1:45.67 (52.05)
        2:11.17 (25.50)     2:39.72 (54.05)
        3:05.22 (25.50)     3:32.67 (52.95)
 54 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:31.82    3:32.73  
     1) Lofquist, Sydney M 15         2) Pocisk, Lydia C 16           
     3) Carlson, Mary M 18            4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16       
                 26.11        53.21 (53.21)
        1:19.20 (25.99)     1:46.60 (53.39)
        2:12.17 (25.57)     2:40.53 (53.93)
        3:05.04 (24.51)     3:32.73 (52.20)
 55 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            3:30.98    3:32.80  
     1) Fore, Skylar B 13             2) Mohr, Kathryn E 16           
     3) Haebig, Autumn D 14           4) Hosack, Lillie A 13          
                 25.58        53.13 (53.13)
        1:17.98 (24.85)     1:45.94 (52.81)
        2:10.99 (25.05)     2:38.48 (52.54)
        3:04.21 (25.73)     3:32.80 (54.32)
 56 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:31.09    3:33.09  
     1) Aegerter, Ashley A 17         2) Jekel, Johanna L 16          
     3) Licking, Karley K 16          4) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14       
                 26.43        55.12 (55.12)
        1:20.23 (25.11)     1:48.94 (53.82)
        2:14.54 (25.60)     2:42.83 (53.89)
        3:06.37 (23.54)     3:33.09 (50.26)
 57 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:31.92    3:33.74  
     1) Tan, Sydney W 16              2) Boushka, Bridget K 17        
     3) Meyer, Abigail M 17           4) Davis, Natalie E 16          
                 25.08        52.87 (52.87)
        1:18.65 (25.78)     1:46.97 (54.10)
        2:12.03 (25.06)     2:39.80 (52.83)
        3:05.66 (25.86)     3:33.74 (53.94)
 58 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''            3:31.79    3:33.92  
     1) Arnold, Mykala M 15           2) Pulte, Mollie A 16           
     3) Taylor, Madison K 17          4) Pilibosian, Mary M 16        
                 25.63        52.86 (52.86)
        1:17.47 (24.61)     1:44.75 (51.89)
        2:10.38 (25.63)     2:38.70 (53.95)
        3:04.66 (25.96)     3:33.92 (55.22)
 59 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''B''            3:31.45    3:34.08  
     1) Herrill, Katherine B 15       2) Koh, Kailyn N 18             
     3) Vose, Kirsten E 15            4) Maarse, Gabriela V 13        
                 25.01        52.43 (52.43)
        1:16.97 (24.54)     1:44.68 (52.25)
        2:09.93 (25.25)     2:37.40 (52.72)
        3:04.20 (26.80)     3:34.08 (56.68)
 60 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:32.07    3:34.13  
     1) Retondo, Nicole E 16          2) Ryan, Christine L 16         
     3) Green, Julia C 15             4) Jardeleza, Maria E 15        
                 25.65        53.33 (53.33)
        1:19.15 (25.82)     1:47.45 (54.12)
        2:12.79 (25.34)     2:41.45 (54.00)
        3:06.55 (25.10)     3:34.13 (52.68)
 61 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            4:00.67L   3:34.21  
     1) Treble, Cara H 14             2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 17      
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 16      4) Treble, Molly M 16           
                 25.24        52.67 (52.67)
        1:18.83 (26.16)     1:46.76 (54.09)
        2:12.59 (25.83)     2:40.47 (53.71)
        3:06.09 (25.62)     3:34.21 (53.74)
 62 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:32.06    3:34.58  
     1) Hoffman, Louisa J 18          2) Vitek, Ellyn C 18            
     3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18    4) Naughton, Madeline R 18      
                 25.83        53.36 (53.36)
        1:18.08 (24.72)     1:45.33 (51.97)
        2:10.46 (25.13)     2:38.36 (53.03)
        3:04.73 (26.37)     3:34.58 (56.22)
 63 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:30.22    3:34.83  
     1) Hynes, Susan A 16             2) Jones, Taylor C 15           
     3) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15      4) Plowman, Emily S 17          
                 26.16        54.40 (54.40)
        1:19.07 (24.67)     1:47.33 (52.93)
        2:12.65 (25.32)     2:41.21 (53.88)
        3:06.51 (25.30)     3:34.83 (53.62)
 64 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:31.86    3:35.11  
     1) Hazle, Madeline E 18          2) Opiela, Kelsey M 15          
     3) Berude, Sarah E 17            4) Pollok, Ashley L 14          
                 26.16        54.60 (54.60)
        1:19.75 (25.15)     1:48.19 (53.59)
        2:13.40 (25.21)     2:41.57 (53.38)
        3:07.19 (25.62)     3:35.11 (53.54)
 65 Menomonee Falls-WI  ''A''             3:31.74    3:35.27  
     1) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17      2) Fischer, Morgan E 15         
     3) Lucas, Haley L 18             4) Siebenaller, Samantha A 14   
                 26.32        54.32 (54.32)
        1:19.80 (25.48)     1:48.13 (53.81)
        2:13.73 (25.60)     2:42.31 (54.18)
        3:07.68 (25.37)     3:35.27 (52.96)
 66 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:30.54    3:35.34  
     1) Dacruz, Georgia A 14          2) Barney, Katherine K 17       
     3) Ostrowski, Claire J 14        4) Dickinson, Anna M 16         
                 25.58        53.67 (53.67)
        1:19.29 (25.62)     1:47.29 (53.62)
        2:12.41 (25.12)     2:40.49 (53.20)
        3:06.21 (25.72)     3:35.34 (54.85)
 67 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:27.48    3:35.38  
     1) Finnigan, Alicia J 15         2) Lord, Colleen E 18           
     3) Quentin, Asia M 16            4) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17        
                 25.70        53.78 (53.78)
        1:19.61 (25.83)     1:47.57 (53.79)
        2:13.11 (25.54)     2:40.80 (53.23)
        3:06.57 (25.77)     3:35.38 (54.58)
 68 SwimStrong-LE  ''A''                  3:30.81    3:35.49  
     1) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17       2) Washko, Molly M 17           
     3) Hargis, Samantha R 17         4) Barrus, Jenna N 18           
                 25.46        53.11 (53.11)
        1:18.53 (25.42)     1:47.89 (54.78)
        2:13.14 (25.25)     2:42.02 (54.13)
        3:07.34 (25.32)     3:35.49 (53.47)
 69 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:27.74    3:35.79  
     1) Finkle, Caroline K 17         2) Charron, Kathleen E 17       
     3) Sowieja, Karin V 16           4) Creasy, Brittany N 16        
                 25.85        53.40 (53.40)
        1:19.18 (25.78)     1:47.41 (54.01)
        2:13.29 (25.88)     2:41.76 (54.35)
        3:07.58 (25.82)     3:35.79 (54.03)
 70 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:30.52    3:35.80  
     1) Fischer, Grace S 15           2) Wessell, Madeline R 15       
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16       4) Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13      
                 26.04        54.85 (54.85)
        1:20.08 (25.23)     1:47.85 (53.00)
        2:13.49 (25.64)     2:42.00 (54.15)
        3:07.54 (25.54)     3:35.80 (53.80)
 71 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:31.47    3:35.81  
     1) Lex, Sophia 16                2) Gray, Anna E 15              
     3) Cheng, Lisa Y 16              4) Pyshnenko, Daria 14          
                 25.37        53.66 (53.66)
        1:19.24 (25.58)     1:47.92 (54.26)
        2:13.57 (25.65)     2:43.70 (55.78)
        3:08.09 (24.39)     3:35.81 (52.11)
 72 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:28.16    3:36.05  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 17             2) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16   
     3) Lee, Thomasin E 16            4) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17         
                 25.38        53.05 (53.05)
        1:18.68 (25.63)     1:47.89 (54.84)
        2:13.50 (25.61)     2:42.37 (54.48)
        3:07.98 (25.61)     3:36.05 (53.68)
 73 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:31.59    3:36.26  
     1) Henson, Emily J 14            2) Chambers, Natalie R 17       
     3) Murphy, Brittany E 16         4) Ramirez, Laura A 18          
                 26.12        54.55 (54.55)
        1:20.36 (25.81)     1:48.09 (53.54)
        2:14.12 (26.03)     2:42.36 (54.27)
        3:07.94 (25.58)     3:36.26 (53.90)
 74 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  ''A''            3:31.41    3:36.31  
     1) Knight, Haylee M 15           2) Burns, Virginia B 16         
     3) Klier, Julia R 15             4) O''Neil, Colleen M 18         
                 26.33        54.01 (54.01)
        1:19.14 (25.13)     1:46.32 (52.31)
        2:12.40 (26.08)     2:41.84 (55.52)
        3:08.00 (26.16)     3:36.31 (54.47)
 75 New Berlin Swim-WI  ''A''             3:31.85    3:36.90  
     1) Rottel, Samantha A 17         2) Bellford, Nicole R 15        
     3) Carter, Paige A 15            4) Tew, Madison T 15            
                 25.85        53.26 (53.26)
        1:19.45 (26.19)     1:48.58 (55.32)
        2:14.57 (25.99)     2:43.04 (54.46)
        3:08.99 (25.95)     3:36.90 (53.86)
 76 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:31.68    3:37.06  
     1) Niness, Mackenzie C 17        2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16         
     3) Awiszus, Maeve E 16           4) Daly, Erin B 17              
                 26.33        54.72 (54.72)
        1:21.09 (26.37)     1:49.74 (55.02)
        2:15.64 (25.90)     2:43.73 (53.99)
        3:08.99 (25.26)     3:37.06 (53.33)
 77 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             4:00.99L   3:37.57  
     1) Moran, Amanda N 17            2) Jacobs, Devin M 15           
     3) Young, Georgia M 14           4) Burson, Amanda C 14          
                 26.13        54.25 (54.25)
        1:20.09 (25.84)     1:49.40 (55.15)
        2:15.43 (26.03)     2:43.86 (54.46)
        3:09.09 (25.23)     3:37.57 (53.71)
 78 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''B''            3:32.07    3:37.59  
     1) Summa, Athena 18              2) Piercy, Nicole D 16          
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15          4) Maw, Kathryn E 16            
                 26.31        54.86 (54.86)
        1:20.14 (25.28)     1:48.13 (53.27)
        2:13.53 (25.40)     2:41.68 (53.55)
        3:07.97 (26.29)     3:37.59 (55.91)
 79 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''B''            4:00.98L   3:40.20  
     1) Brown, Caroline J 16          2) Pena, Kendall A 18           
     3) Allen, Haley C 15             4) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15      
                 25.85        53.95 (53.95)
        1:19.85 (25.90)     1:48.21 (54.26)
        2:14.32 (26.11)     2:42.78 (54.57)
        3:10.26 (27.48)     3:40.20 (57.42)
 80 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:31.01    3:40.45  
     1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17      2) Lau, Emily N 18              
     3) Czyrka, Cristina J 18         4) Cowley, Shannon L 16         
                 25.56        54.62 (54.62)
        1:09.67 (15.05)     1:50.29 (55.67)
        2:16.90 (26.61)     2:46.72 (56.43)
        3:12.00 (25.28)     3:40.45 (53.73)
 81 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:32.05    3:40.69  
     1) Scott, Kimberly A 17          2) Czarnecki, Kristen M 14      
     3) Zimmer, Hannah S 17           4) Falk, Ryan J 15              
                 26.36        55.63 (55.63)
        1:22.45 (26.82)     1:51.08 (55.45)
        2:17.53 (26.45)     2:46.51 (55.43)
        3:12.26 (25.75)     3:40.69 (54.18)
 -- North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:28.84         DQ  
     1) Winkler, Brigitte J 17        2) Kitze, Isabelle L 17         
     3) Lewis, Olivia V 15            4) McCarthy, Emma N 15          
                 25.49        52.26 (52.26)
        1:17.18 (24.92)     1:44.16 (51.90)
        2:08.95 (24.79)     2:36.44 (52.28)
        3:01.28 (24.84)          DQ (51.65)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      409.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  382
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    240   4. Aquajets Swim Team                208
  5. SwimAtlanta                       183   6. Dayton Raiders                    171
  7. Lakeside Swim Team                149   8. Clearwater Aquatic Team           147
  9. New Trier Swim Club               130  10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    114
 11. Crimson Aquatics                  110  12. Baylor Swim Club                  100
 13. Club Wolverine                   95.5  14. Tide                               89
 15. Delaware Swim Team                 86  16. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            85
 17. Nitro Swimming                     77  17. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     77
 17. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              77  20. Academy Bullets Swim Club          74
 21. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       72  22. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5
 23. Patriot Aquatic Club               60  24. UN                                 59
 25. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      53  26. Machine Aquatics                 52.5
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           49  28. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45
 28. Bolles School Sharks               45  30. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 30. St Croix Swim Club                 40  32. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       39
 33. Marin Pirates                    36.5  34. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 34. UN                                 36  36. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31
 36. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31  38. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     29
 39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        27  39. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27
 39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27  42. Panama City Swim Team            26.5
 43. Unattached Nba                     25  44. Express Swim Team                  23
 45. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  45. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 45. Quest Swimming                     21  48. The Woodlands Swim Team            20
 49. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  50. Unattached                         17
 51. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  52. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 52. Weymouth Club Waves                14  54. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 54. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  56. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 57. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  58. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 59. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  60. SwimStrongsville                    9
 60. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  60. All Star Aquatics                   9
 60. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  60. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 60. High Tide Aquatics                  9  66. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 67. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  67. Long Island Express                 7
 67. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7  70. Marlins of Raleigh                  5
 71. Maverick Swim Club                4.5  72. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 72. Blue Dolfins                        4  72. North Bay Aquatics                  4
 75. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  75. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 77. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  77. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 77. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  77. Springfield USA                     2
 81. St Charles Swim Team                1  81. Rockwood Swim Club                  1
 81. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1                                               
    
 YCF Swimming                                           3/14/2013 - 20:24PM
    2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013     
                           Sanction #: A-6120-2                            
 
 Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''A''            3:02.21    3:00.45   40  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew H 16         2) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 
     3) Goddard, Grant E 16           4) O''Hara, Paul F 17            
                 21.23        44.97 (44.97)
        1:06.35 (21.38)     1:30.07 (45.10)
        1:51.74 (21.67)     2:15.64 (45.57)
        2:36.85 (21.21)     3:00.45 (44.81)
  2 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''              3:05.50    3:01.42   34  
     1) Ehrman, Joshua K 18           2) Klein, Christopher A 17      
     3) Whitener, Adam C 17           4) Boland, David J 18           
                 21.88        45.84 (45.84)
        1:07.76 (21.92)     1:31.79 (45.95)
        1:53.01 (21.22)     2:16.49 (44.70)
        2:38.07 (21.58)     3:01.42 (44.93)
  3 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''A''            3:01.46    3:01.75   32  
     1) Mangold, Barrett J 18         2) Conger, John P 18            
     3) Colket, Matthew H 17          4) Welch, Brady A 16            
                 21.95        45.96 (45.96)
        1:06.48 (20.52)     1:29.06 (43.10)
        1:51.22 (22.16)     2:15.72 (46.66)
        2:37.76 (22.04)     3:01.75 (46.03)
  4 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            3:05.68    3:02.46   30  
     1) McQuet, Murphy J 16           2) Mangan, Jack F 17            
     3) Fotsch, Connor W 17           4) Malone, Reed H 17            
                 22.10        46.56 (46.56)
        1:07.98 (21.42)     1:31.83 (45.27)
        1:53.82 (21.99)     2:18.43 (46.60)
        2:39.43 (21.00)     3:02.46 (44.03)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''A''                 3:04.81    3:03.03   28  
     1) Reul, Cody M 17               2) Ross, Jordan A 15            
     3) Brooks, William P 17          4) Ragan, Michael E 18          
                 22.14        46.15 (46.15)
        1:08.01 (21.86)     1:31.47 (45.32)
        1:53.45 (21.98)     2:17.53 (46.06)
        2:38.91 (21.38)     3:03.03 (45.50)
  6 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''              3:05.34    3:03.10   26  
     1) Quallen, Joshua D 18          2) Mulcare, Patrick J 16        
     3) Cope, Thomas E 15             4) Turner, Brock A 17           
                 21.68        45.36 (45.36)
        1:07.02 (21.66)     1:30.98 (45.62)
        1:52.91 (21.93)     2:17.08 (46.10)
        2:39.26 (22.18)     3:03.10 (46.02)
  7 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            2:55.89    3:04.06   24  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb R 16          2) Georgiadis, Peter L 16       
     3) Rice, Tyler V 15              4) Carbone, Joseph J 16         
                 20.83        43.96 (43.96)
        1:05.65 (21.69)     1:30.10 (46.14)
        1:52.36 (22.26)     2:16.88 (46.78)
        2:38.94 (22.06)     3:04.06 (47.18)
  8 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  ''A''            3:07.23    3:04.40   22  
     1) Shull, Stephen R 18           2) Park, Jae Y 17               
     3) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18        4) Walsh, Brian S 18            
                 22.72        46.68 (46.68)
        1:09.15 (22.47)     1:34.06 (47.38)
        1:55.07 (21.01)     2:18.19 (44.13)
        2:40.20 (22.01)     3:04.40 (46.21)
  9 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:04.65    3:04.69   18  
     1) Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16         2) Nolte, John A 18             
     3) McCaffrey, Devin R 18         4) Peters, Ryan S 17            
                 21.74        46.44 (46.44)
        1:08.17 (21.73)     1:32.40 (45.96)
        1:54.21 (21.81)     2:18.52 (46.12)
        2:39.68 (21.16)     3:04.69 (46.17)
 10 Nation''s Capital-PV  ''B''            3:03.99    3:04.76   14  
     1) Baird, Graham M 16            2) Jones, James F 15            
     3) Vissering, Carsten H 15       4) Rude, Evin G 17              
                 22.23        46.32 (46.32)
        1:08.55 (22.23)     1:32.37 (46.05)
        1:54.10 (21.73)     2:18.81 (46.44)
        2:40.63 (21.82)     3:04.76 (45.95)
 11 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             3:06.39    3:05.07   12  
     1) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17       2) Thielen, Jonathon K 18       
     3) Homere, Andrew J 18           4) Burke, Michael M 17          
                 21.89        45.65 (45.65)
        1:07.17 (21.52)     1:31.09 (45.44)
        1:53.26 (22.17)     2:18.80 (47.71)
        2:40.45 (21.65)     3:05.07 (46.27)
 12 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''A''            3:07.67    3:05.25   10  
     1) Haas, Francis T 16            2) Branin, Andrew M 16          
     3) Erickson, Steffen A 16        4) Martin, Luke S 16            
                 21.74        45.22 (45.22)
        1:06.77 (21.55)     1:31.87 (46.65)
        1:54.58 (22.71)     2:19.05 (47.18)
        2:40.56 (21.51)     3:05.25 (46.20)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''A''              3:07.42    3:05.37    8  
     1) Jackson, Trent B 17           2) Jackson, Tate N 16           
     3) Licon, William A 18           4) Artmann, Edwin H 18          
                 22.25        46.52 (46.52)
        1:08.42 (21.90)     1:32.45 (45.93)
        1:54.98 (22.53)     2:18.78 (46.33)
        2:41.44 (22.66)     3:05.37 (46.59)
 14 Tide-VA  ''A''                        3:06.93    3:05.61    6  
     1) Pierce, Harrison J 17         2) Wilson, Mark R 17            
     3) Temple, Austin M 17           4) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16       
                 21.34        45.58 (45.58)
        1:08.03 (22.45)     1:33.16 (47.58)
        1:54.81 (21.65)     2:19.81 (46.65)
        2:41.44 (21.63)     3:05.61 (45.80)
 15 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''A''            3:07.19    3:05.63    3  
     1) Spurzem, Graham J 17          2) Turkatte, Connor J 16        
     3) Carroll, Thomas B 17          4) Bigot, Nicholas C 17         
                 22.54        46.61 (46.61)
        1:08.56 (21.95)     1:33.81 (47.20)
        1:56.17 (22.36)     2:20.50 (46.69)
        2:42.06 (21.56)     3:05.63 (45.13)
 15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''            3:09.67    3:05.63    3  
     1) Denswil, Wayne 16             2) Ballestas, Julian F 18       
     3) Pigot, Zuhayr 15              4) Radice, Julian M 18          
                 22.80        47.31 (47.31)
        1:08.65 (21.34)     1:32.64 (45.33)
        1:54.49 (21.85)     2:18.65 (46.01)
        2:40.78 (22.13)     3:05.63 (46.98)
 17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  ''A''            3:10.44    3:05.80  
     1) Bradley, Kevin J 18           2) Beals, Joshua D 17           
     3) Wynter, Timothy S 17          4) Bauer, Andrew J 18           
                 22.48        46.51 (46.51)
        1:09.42 (22.91)     1:33.61 (47.10)
        1:55.44 (21.83)     2:19.58 (45.97)
        2:41.59 (22.01)     3:05.80 (46.22)
 18 Blue Dolfins-FL  ''A''                3:07.82    3:06.22  
     1) Auer, Jackson S 16            2) Poti, Quinn A 17             
     3) Hensley, Noah L 16            4) Coombs, Jason S 18           
                 22.71        47.83 (47.83)
        1:09.67 (21.84)     1:33.29 (45.46)
        1:55.97 (22.68)     2:20.90 (47.61)
        2:42.17 (21.27)     3:06.22 (45.32)
 19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''A''            3:06.61    3:06.31  
     1) Smith, Branson R 15           2) Sexton, Aaron N 18           
     3) Habacivch, Brian J 18         4) Sullivan, Tyler 16           
                 22.59        47.67 (47.67)
        1:09.95 (22.28)     1:34.15 (46.48)
        1:55.86 (21.71)     2:20.04 (45.89)
        2:42.19 (22.15)     3:06.31 (46.27)
 20 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  ''A''            3:05.48    3:06.48  
     1) John, Corey A 17              2) Ponting, Mackenzie C 17      
     3) Maarse, Oliver H 17           4) Forbes, Michael A 16         
                 22.21        46.54 (46.54)
        1:08.83 (22.29)     1:33.04 (46.50)
        1:55.59 (22.55)     2:20.21 (47.17)
        2:41.72 (21.51)     3:06.48 (46.27)
 21 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            3:06.91    3:06.57  
     1) Grumhaus, Peter D 18          2) Harrington, Matthew A 15     
     3) Aerne, Kyle T 17              4) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17        
                 22.12        45.94 (45.94)
        1:08.72 (22.78)     1:33.27 (47.33)
        1:55.48 (22.21)     2:20.62 (47.35)
        2:42.67 (22.05)     3:06.57 (45.95)
 22 Swift Aquatics-IL  ''A''              3:06.57    3:06.68  
     1) Mlynarski, Karol 17           2) Chavez, Mossimo K 16         
     3) Avdic, Dzevad 18              4) Salomon, Jonathan M 16       
                 22.20        46.22 (46.22)
        1:08.06 (21.84)     1:33.08 (46.86)
        1:55.23 (22.15)     2:20.86 (47.78)
        2:42.51 (21.65)     3:06.68 (45.82)
 23 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''              3:08.96    3:07.08  
     1) Elder, Malique J 17           2) Cole, Andrew R 18            
     3) Pohlmann, Henrik M 17         4) Berning, Kristian M 16       
                 21.75        46.32 (46.32)
        1:08.22 (21.90)     1:33.08 (46.76)
        1:55.31 (22.23)     2:19.73 (46.65)
        2:41.98 (22.25)     3:07.08 (47.35)
 24 Edina Swim Club-MN  ''A''             3:07.78    3:07.09  
     1) Lucas, Noah K 17              2) Schlais, Andrew D 17         
     3) Huft, Erick W 17              4) Greenberg, Aaron S 18        
                 23.03        48.08 (48.08)
        1:10.67 (22.59)     1:35.46 (47.38)
        1:57.83 (22.37)     2:22.25 (46.79)
        2:43.15 (20.90)     3:07.09 (44.84)
 25 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''               3:10.50    3:07.32  
     1) Shek, Steven 16               2) Proctor, Grant R 17          
     3) Martin, Alexander J 15        4) Petrone, Joseph N 17         
                 22.89        47.78 (47.78)
        1:09.86 (22.08)     1:34.02 (46.24)
        1:56.33 (22.31)     2:20.97 (46.95)
        2:43.17 (22.20)     3:07.32 (46.35)
 26 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  ''A''            3:05.80    3:07.37  
     1) Sanders, Tristan M 17         2) Hoce, Kristopher G 16        
     3) Hausman, Colin J 17           4) McRae, Ryan T 17             
                 22.37        46.24 (46.24)
        1:08.72 (22.48)     1:33.70 (47.46)
        1:56.03 (22.33)     2:21.37 (47.67)
        2:43.15 (21.78)     3:07.37 (46.00)
 27 Bernal''s Gator S-NE  ''A''            3:07.83    3:07.57  
     1) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16        2) Swaim, Alexander J 16        
     3) Haines, Harrison M 17         4) Blyzinskyj, John A 17        
                 22.80        47.71 (47.71)
        1:09.91 (22.20)     1:34.97 (47.26)
        1:57.78 (22.81)     2:22.09 (47.12)
        2:43.50 (21.41)     3:07.57 (45.48)
 28 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            3:11.40    3:07.64  
     1) Leach, William T 17           2) Weibel, Brendan A 17         
     3) O''Malley, Ryan M 18           4) Schroyer, Connor S 18        
                 22.27        46.26 (46.26)
        1:08.88 (22.62)     1:33.98 (47.72)
        1:56.39 (22.41)     2:20.94 (46.96)
        2:42.87 (21.93)     3:07.64 (46.70)
 29 City of Mobile S-SE  ''A''            3:08.61    3:07.65  
     1) Glass, William B 17           2) Whiston, Edward S 16         
     3) Noletto, Russell J 16         4) Madden, Michael C 18         
                 21.65        45.65 (45.65)
        1:08.16 (22.51)     1:32.82 (47.17)
        1:55.42 (22.60)     2:20.36 (47.54)
        2:42.88 (22.52)     3:07.65 (47.29)
 30 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''A''            3:09.20    3:07.71  
     1) Braden, Gunner A 17           2) Smith, Jared R 16            
     3) Gebhart, Joseph W 17          4) Estes, Jeremy R 17           
                 22.89        47.99 (47.99)
        1:10.35 (22.36)     1:35.12 (47.13)
        1:57.40 (22.28)     2:21.65 (46.53)
        2:43.68 (22.03)     3:07.71 (46.06)
 31 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:06.21    3:07.94  
     1) Kohner, Gage S 16             2) Cassidy, Quinn A 17          
     3) Conrad, Nicholas C 16         4) Warner, Shawn M 18           
                 22.40        46.63 (46.63)
        1:08.92 (22.29)     1:32.73 (46.10)
        1:56.45 (23.72)     2:20.76 (48.03)
        2:42.97 (22.21)     3:07.94 (47.18)
 32 Asphalt Green Un-MR  ''A''            3:06.65    3:08.04  
     1) Domagala, Michael 17          2) Nunez, John 16               
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 18           4) Pu, Austin L 17              
                 21.49        44.88 (44.88)
        1:08.03 (23.15)     1:33.12 (48.24)
        1:55.56 (22.44)     2:21.45 (48.33)
        2:43.44 (21.99)     3:08.04 (46.59)
 33 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''            3:09.32    3:08.11  
     1) Murphy, James F 15            2) Fiala, Brandon C 17          
     3) Smith, Grayson T 17           4) Hansen, Cory A 18            
                 22.26        45.95 (45.95)
        1:07.47 (21.52)     1:31.36 (45.41)
        1:52.93 (21.57)     2:18.17 (46.81)
        2:41.32 (23.15)     3:08.11 (49.94)
 34 Highlander Aquat-FL  ''A''            3:12.02    3:08.21  
     1) Pena, Alexander E 17          2) Bessire, Harlin L 16         
     3) Cooper, Corbin M 17           4) Brunault, Paden T 17         
                 22.57        46.75 (46.75)
        1:09.33 (22.58)     1:33.93 (47.18)
        1:56.16 (22.23)     2:20.98 (47.05)
        2:43.08 (22.10)     3:08.21 (47.23)
 35 Marlins of Ralei-NC  ''A''            3:09.20    3:08.44  
     1) Craig, David A 17             2) Ress, Brandon D 18           
     3) Johnson, Scott A 17           4) Silver, Tyler A 15           
                 23.07        47.95 (47.95)
        1:10.49 (22.54)     1:35.48 (47.53)
        1:57.18 (21.70)     2:20.91 (45.43)
        2:36.70 (15.79)     3:08.44 (47.53)
 36 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:05.95    3:08.65  
     1) Fonteno, Michael R 16         2) Dietrich, Hagen W 16         
     3) McPheters, Matthew S 17       4) McKinney, William H 17       
                 22.56        47.88 (47.88)
        1:09.89 (22.01)     1:34.97 (47.09)
        1:57.10 (22.13)     2:21.91 (46.94)
        2:44.16 (22.25)     3:08.65 (46.74)
 37 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             3:08.94    3:08.82  
     1) Strauss, John W 17            2) King, Andrew P 18            
     3) Maczko, Bryce M 16            4) Feng, Allen 15               
                 22.05        45.76 (45.76)
        1:08.23 (22.47)     1:33.08 (47.32)
        1:55.59 (22.51)     2:21.27 (48.19)
        2:43.88 (22.61)     3:08.82 (47.55)
 38 St Charles Swim-IL  ''A''             3:09.98    3:09.01  
     1) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18      2) Shanel, William R 17         
     3) Gray, Spencer L 17            4) Gannon, Kyle A 17            
                 22.47        46.80 (46.80)
        1:09.42 (22.62)     1:34.89 (48.09)
        1:57.54 (22.65)     2:22.82 (47.93)
        2:44.63 (21.81)     3:09.01 (46.19)
 39 Nitro Swimming-ST  ''B''              3:12.64    3:09.11  
     1) Curley, Mark C 17             2) Tenney, Mason J 15           
     3) Howells, Nathan B 17          4) Thomas, Zachary D 16         
                 22.85        47.25 (47.25)
        1:10.11 (22.86)     1:34.97 (47.72)
        1:57.08 (22.11)     2:22.04 (47.07)
        2:44.52 (22.48)     3:09.11 (47.07)
 40 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''A''            3:11.80    3:09.37  
     1) Tybur, Jonathan C 16          2) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18         
     3) Del Real, Jonathan J 15       4) Mayberry, Scott T 16         
                 22.94        47.82 (47.82)
        1:10.32 (22.50)     1:34.45 (46.63)
        1:56.63 (22.18)     2:21.51 (47.06)
        2:44.55 (23.04)     3:09.37 (47.86)
 41 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  ''A''            3:12.17    3:09.42  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 17           2) Ziegler, Logan A 16          
     3) Moyar, Jacob L 18             4) Condon, Shane P 17           
                 22.47        46.87 (46.87)
        1:09.51 (22.64)     1:34.84 (47.97)
        1:57.31 (22.47)     2:22.31 (47.47)
        2:44.77 (22.46)     3:09.42 (47.11)
 42 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''            3:10.32    3:09.62  
     1) Rubin, Jacob J 15             2) Durrence, Aaron C 18         
     3) Young, Joseph B 17            4) Cusick, Patrick T 16         
                 23.32        48.42 (48.42)
        1:10.77 (22.35)     1:35.11 (46.69)
        1:57.38 (22.27)     2:22.93 (47.82)
        2:45.03 (22.10)     3:09.62 (46.69)
 43 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  ''B''            3:08.54    3:09.71  
     1) Kimura, Kyle Q 16             2) Waite, Dean G 18             
     3) McGovern, George W 15         4) Smith, Kevin M 17            
                 23.26        47.74 (47.74)
        1:09.32 (21.58)     1:33.67 (45.93)
        1:56.65 (22.98)     2:21.39 (47.72)
        2:44.22 (22.83)     3:09.71 (48.32)
 44 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:08.84    3:09.82  
     1) Popp, Lucas M 18              2) Spitz, Jacob E 18            
     3) Heckman, Greyson P 17         4) Shinsato, Brandon J 17       
                 22.45        47.16 (47.16)
        1:09.31 (22.15)     1:33.87 (46.71)
        1:57.09 (23.22)     2:21.65 (47.78)
        2:44.72 (23.07)     3:09.82 (48.17)
 45 Hickory Willow S-IL  ''A''            3:10.10    3:09.98  
     1) Reyes, Franco A 14            2) Shozda, Alex 17              
     3) Gregor, Sean D 17             4) Winans, Trevor A 15          
                 22.89        48.04 (48.04)
        1:10.25 (22.21)     1:34.94 (46.90)
        1:57.36 (22.42)     2:22.11 (47.17)
        2:44.66 (22.55)     3:09.98 (47.87)
 46 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:08.27    3:10.34  
     1) Poskin, Kevin M 17            2) Tresslar, Stephen C 16       
     3) Davis, Nicholas C 17          4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18        
                 23.47        48.64 (48.64)
        1:10.98 (22.34)     1:37.11 (48.47)
        1:59.55 (22.44)     2:24.11 (47.00)
        2:46.17 (22.06)     3:10.34 (46.23)
 47 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''A''            3:11.04    3:10.41  
     1) Balderston, James M 18        2) Burton, Logan A 17           
     3) Bovee, Jordan D 15            4) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18      
                 22.41        46.98 (46.98)
        1:09.33 (22.35)     1:33.96 (46.98)
        1:56.63 (22.67)     2:21.78 (47.82)
        2:45.06 (23.28)     3:10.41 (48.63)
 48 Northern KY Clip-OH  ''A''            3:11.31    3:10.58  
     1) Williamson, Maxwell S 18      2) Newman, Robert L 15          
     3) Summe, Michael C 15           4) Vennefron, Louis C 17        
                 22.28        46.55 (46.55)
        1:08.86 (22.31)     1:34.06 (47.51)
        1:57.24 (23.18)     2:22.73 (48.67)
        2:45.03 (22.30)     3:10.58 (47.85)
 49 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''            3:09.15    3:10.68  
     1) Delgado, James P 17           2) McDonald, Matthew J 16       
     3) Young, Cameron A 17           4) Hendricks, Jack B 18         
                 21.94        46.50 (46.50)
        1:09.73 (23.23)     1:34.76 (48.26)
        1:58.45 (23.69)     2:24.04 (49.28)
        2:46.18 (22.14)     3:10.68 (46.64)
 50 SwimAtlanta-GA  ''B''                 3:10.06    3:10.72  
     1) Taylor, Michael C 14          2) Atmore, Edward-christopher B 
     3) Beri, Jonah N 16              4) Kozlovski, Andrew I 17       
                 22.60        47.46 (47.46)
        1:10.07 (22.61)     1:34.80 (47.34)
        1:57.62 (22.82)     2:22.81 (48.01)
        2:45.34 (22.53)     3:10.72 (47.91)
 51 Rockville Montgo-PV  ''B''            3:08.73    3:10.76  
     1) Mooers, John P 17             2) Foster, Jack A 17            
     3) Thomas, Michael A 17          4) Nugent, Jean-marc S 17       
                 22.85        47.90 (47.90)
        1:10.45 (22.55)     1:35.68 (47.78)
        1:58.13 (22.45)     2:23.20 (47.52)
        2:45.95 (22.75)     3:10.76 (47.56)
 52 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            3:11.99    3:10.80  
     1) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17  2) Fishman, Steven Z 17         
     3) Mitchell, Cody M 18           4) Miller, Jacob C 16           
                 23.64        48.95 (48.95)
        1:11.69 (22.74)     1:37.49 (48.54)
        1:59.53 (22.04)     2:24.47 (46.98)
        2:46.51 (22.04)     3:10.80 (46.33)
 53 Eagle Swimming A-GU  ''A''            3:12.47    3:11.01  
     1) Morejon, David 15             2) Pennington, Justus G 18      
     3) Kraemer, Matthew G 15         4) Richardson, Steven J 17      
                 23.17        48.30 (48.30)
        1:11.70 (23.40)     1:37.55 (49.25)
        2:00.40 (22.85)     2:26.05 (48.50)
        2:47.68 (21.63)     3:11.01 (44.96)
 54 Palatine Park Di-IL  ''A''            3:11.72    3:11.04  
     1) Zito, Nicholas A 18           2) Jessee, Nick 17              
     3) Rodney, James C 18            4) Rodney, Sean P 15            
                 22.18        46.67 (46.67)
        1:08.94 (22.27)     1:33.15 (46.48)
        1:55.86 (22.71)     2:21.78 (48.63)
        2:44.66 (22.88)     3:11.04 (49.26)
 55 YMCA Dane County-WI  ''A''            3:08.30    3:11.11  
     1) Kuker, Evan G 18              2) Jekel, Sam E 18              
     3) Roehr, Tyler J 17             4) Lindstrom, Andrew B 17       
                 22.81        48.11 (48.11)
        1:10.28 (22.17)     1:35.28 (47.17)
        1:58.06 (22.78)     2:23.77 (48.49)
        2:46.51 (22.74)     3:11.11 (47.34)
 56 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  ''B''            3:12.21    3:11.12  
     1) Lohman, Connor R 17           2) Cromer, William R 18         
     3) Davies, Alton S 18            4) Harrison, William H 16       
                 23.36        48.60 (48.60)
        1:11.49 (22.89)     1:36.87 (48.27)
        1:59.35 (22.48)     2:24.36 (47.49)
        2:46.30 (21.94)     3:11.12 (46.76)
 57 Team Foxjet-MN  ''A''                 3:08.47    3:11.23  
     1) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17      2) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18     
     3) Foster, Yevgeniy A 17         4) Satterthwaite, Sean B 17     
                 22.88        48.77 (48.77)
        1:11.04 (22.27)     1:35.26 (46.49)
        1:57.70 (22.44)     2:23.37 (48.11)
        2:46.03 (22.66)     3:11.23 (47.86)
 58 High Tide Aquati-FL  ''A''            3:11.97    3:11.38  
     1) Olmsted, Wesley 16            2) Borgert, Benjamin J 18       
     3) Parramore, Brandon J 16       4) Regelson, Spencer D 18       
                 21.41        44.94 (44.94)
        1:07.63 (22.69)     1:32.40 (47.46)
        1:56.27 (23.87)     2:22.29 (49.89)
        2:45.72 (23.43)     3:11.38 (49.09)
 59 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            3:12.14    3:11.40  
     1) Snarski, Alexander J 17       2) Fu, Justin B 16              
     3) Bolman, Brenden L 16          4) Dickson, Kirk W 17           
                 23.08        47.73 (47.73)
        1:10.34 (22.61)     1:36.10 (48.37)
        1:58.48 (22.38)     2:23.62 (47.52)
        2:46.17 (22.55)     3:11.40 (47.78)
 60 Empire Swimming-MR  ''A''             3:11.91    3:11.53  
     1) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17         2) McNamara, Shane M 17         
     3) Digiacomo, Daniel 16          4) McFarland, Charles A 16      
                 23.19        48.59 (48.59)
        1:11.36 (22.77)     1:36.27 (47.68)
        1:59.26 (22.99)     2:24.11 (47.84)
        2:46.35 (22.24)     3:11.53 (47.42)
 61 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  ''A''            3:10.73    3:11.66  
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 18          2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17           
     3) Smith, Thomas A 16            4) Clarke, Risten J 17          
                 23.83        49.34 (49.34)
        1:12.26 (22.92)     1:37.33 (47.99)
        2:00.25 (22.92)     2:25.20 (47.87)
        2:47.17 (21.97)     3:11.66 (46.46)
 62 Arlington Aquati-PV  ''A''            3:11.28    3:11.72  
     1) Tiernan, Christian R 17       2) Fish, Max D 18               
     3) Outlaw, Christopher T 16      4) Delancey, Jay D 17           
                 22.86        48.49 (48.49)
        1:11.11 (22.62)     1:36.25 (47.76)
        1:58.92 (22.67)     2:24.68 (48.43)
        2:47.10 (22.42)     3:11.72 (47.04)
 63 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''            3:12.72    3:11.74  
     1) Cashion, Kenneth D 16         2) Alentado, Jason P 18         
     3) Patterson, Reed T 18          4) Belton, Jordon E 18          
                 22.26        46.18 (46.18)
        1:09.22 (23.04)     1:34.84 (48.66)
        1:58.44 (23.60)     2:23.91 (49.07)
        2:46.77 (22.86)     3:11.74 (47.83)
 64 Nova of Virginia-VA  ''B''            3:12.12    3:12.14  
     1) Bassett, Henry L 18           2) Schubert, Frederick T 15     
     3) Welborn, Danny L 16           4) Brown, Gavin G 15            
                 23.33        48.78 (48.78)
        1:10.21 (21.43)     1:35.15 (46.37)
        1:58.11 (22.96)     2:23.20 (48.05)
        2:46.41 (23.21)     3:12.14 (48.94)
 65 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             3:07.96    3:12.29  
     1) Gilbertson, Dan R 18          2) Kohrell, Garner J 15         
     3) Kinney, Jordan J 18           4) Lagieski, Michael J 17       
                 23.02        48.52 (48.52)
        1:11.50 (22.98)     1:36.80 (48.28)
        1:59.61 (22.81)     2:24.82 (48.02)
        2:47.39 (22.57)     3:12.29 (47.47)
 66 Quest Swimming-VA  ''A''              3:08.90    3:12.37  
     1) York, Joshua C 17             2) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16        
     3) Nicely, William E 18          4) Wyand, Erik R 18             
                 23.37        48.39 (48.39)
        1:11.30 (22.91)     1:35.74 (47.35)
        1:58.41 (22.67)     2:23.02 (47.28)
        2:46.50 (23.48)     3:12.37 (49.35)
 67 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             3:12.62    3:12.65  
     1) Dvorchak, Drew E 17           2) Stacklin, Adam J 17          
     3) Cartwright, Alan K 17         4) O''Brien, Jordan D 16         
                 23.34        49.09 (49.09)
        1:10.49 (21.40)     1:34.54 (45.45)
        1:57.60 (23.06)     2:24.15 (49.61)
        2:46.75 (22.60)     3:12.65 (48.50)
 68 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''A''            3:11.28    3:12.67  
     1) Hancock, Bradford A 16        2) Thatcher, Graham E 18        
     3) Titsch, Gilbert T 15          4) Spires, Jonathan R 15        
                 23.46        48.56 (48.56)
        1:11.67 (23.11)     1:36.94 (48.38)
        1:59.52 (22.58)     2:24.98 (48.04)
        2:47.73 (22.75)     3:12.67 (47.69)
 68 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            3:12.34    3:12.67  
     1) Tao, David A 17               2) Freeman, Denver D 18         
     3) Schriesheim, David B 18       4) Weiser, Matthew W 16         
                 23.12        48.28 (48.28)
        1:11.34 (23.06)     1:36.86 (48.58)
        1:58.65 (21.79)     2:24.26 (47.40)
        2:47.13 (22.87)     3:12.67 (48.41)
 70 Coast Guard Blue-VA  ''A''            3:09.48    3:12.98  
     1) Marston, Geoffrey A 18        2) Rento, Joseph A 16           
     3) Snyder, Ari M 17              4) Gurley, Andrew S 18          
                 23.01        48.34 (48.34)
        1:11.01 (22.67)     1:36.11 (47.77)
        1:58.92 (22.81)     2:24.74 (48.63)
        2:47.20 (22.46)     3:12.98 (48.24)
 71 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''               3:10.85    3:13.02  
     1) Farbman, Jonathan M 16        2) Haechler, Sean K 17          
     3) Ferguson, Jack B 17           4) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17  
                 22.55        47.01 (47.01)
        1:10.71 (23.70)     1:36.30 (49.29)
        2:00.72 (24.42)     2:27.54 (51.24)
        2:49.04 (21.50)     3:13.02 (45.48)
 72 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:11.97    3:13.15  
     1) Salerno, Matthew C 16         2) Widuch, Joseph S 16          
     3) Gidlow, Alexander B 18        4) Hiller, Samuel M 18          
                 22.48        47.21 (47.21)
        1:10.18 (22.97)     1:35.93 (48.72)
        1:58.53 (22.60)     2:24.30 (48.37)
        2:47.14 (22.84)     3:13.15 (48.85)
 73 Mundelein Mustan-IL  ''A''            3:10.93    3:13.24  
     1) Hamann, Michael S 17          2) King, Tyler P 18             
     3) Kasemets, Ayrton 17           4) Noel, Jake W 15              
                 22.55        46.78 (46.78)
        1:09.24 (22.46)     1:34.72 (47.94)
        1:58.25 (23.53)     2:23.99 (49.27)
        2:47.23 (23.24)     3:13.24 (49.25)
 74 Mount Pleasant S-SC  ''A''            3:11.25    3:13.39  
     1) Stapleton, Matthew R 17       2) Cavazzoni, Alexander Z 16    
     3) Morrin, Travis J 17           4) Gedney, Brennan L 18         
                 23.26        48.49 (48.49)
        1:11.81 (23.32)     1:38.31 (49.82)
        2:00.75 (22.44)     2:26.65 (48.34)
        2:48.88 (22.23)     3:13.39 (46.74)
 75 North Bay Aquati-PC  ''B''            3:11.42    3:13.42  
     1) Corbridge, Cameron J 16       2) Jackett, Matthew D 17        
     3) St. Francis, Theodore G 18    4) Mattox, Miguel E 17          
                 23.13        48.54 (48.54)
        1:11.87 (23.33)     1:37.53 (48.99)
        2:00.23 (22.70)     2:25.23 (47.70)
        2:48.31 (23.08)     3:13.42 (48.19)
 76 Huntsville Swim-SE  ''A''             3:11.84    3:13.80  
     1) Harting, Zach S 15            2) Smith, John A 17             
     3) Espy, Chandler J 15           4) Calatrello, John F 17        
                 22.96        48.31 (48.31)
        1:11.12 (22.81)     1:36.58 (48.27)
        1:59.43 (22.85)     2:24.89 (48.31)
        2:48.08 (23.19)     3:13.80 (48.91)
 77 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  ''A''            3:08.98    3:14.02  
     1) Ishikawa-Gutierrez, Anthony Y 2) Pink, Owen J 16              
     3) Weinrich, Andrew S 16         4) Saenz, Fernando 17           
                 23.22        48.64 (48.64)
        1:11.04 (22.40)     1:36.34 (47.70)
        1:59.38 (23.04)     2:24.98 (48.64)
        2:48.22 (23.24)     3:14.02 (49.04)
 78 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''            3:10.57    3:14.53  
     1) Haley, Connor A 18            2) Boraski, Ryan R 18           
     3) Barrett, Craig D 16           4) Hargrave, Benjamin S 18      
                 23.40        48.46 (48.46)
        1:10.76 (22.30)     1:36.26 (47.80)
        2:00.07 (23.81)     2:26.34 (50.08)
        2:49.11 (22.77)     3:14.53 (48.19)
 79 Houston Swim Clu-GU  ''A''            3:09.49    3:14.73  
     1) Guillory, Clarence P 18       2) Rogers, John D 16            
     3) Norman, Thomas E 18           4) Cooke, Clayton T 16          
                 22.26        46.49 (46.49)
        1:09.98 (23.49)     1:35.81 (49.32)
        1:59.55 (23.74)     2:25.94 (50.13)
        2:48.90 (22.96)     3:14.73 (48.79)
 80 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''            3:09.35    3:15.82  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18        2) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17       
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 16              4) Liddiard, Callum J 17        
                 22.60        47.04 (47.04)
        1:10.17 (23.13)     1:35.52 (48.48)
        1:59.75 (24.23)     2:26.18 (50.66)
        2:50.03 (23.85)     3:15.82 (49.64)
 81 Boulder City Hen-CA  ''B''            3:09.54    3:15.92  
     1) Velazquez, Michael J 15       2) Nossen, Hans A 18            
     3) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15        4) Hawkins, Jackson M 17        
                 23.97        49.44 (49.44)
        1:12.18 (22.74)     1:37.20 (47.76)
        2:01.02 (23.82)     2:27.45 (50.25)
        2:50.80 (23.35)     3:15.92 (48.47)
 82 Atomic City Aqua-SE  ''A''            3:12.68    3:15.97  
     1) O''Connor, Jack R 17           2) Eldreth, James K 18          
     3) Schechter, Samuel J 18        4) Hondorf, Loki K 17           
                 23.16        48.36 (48.36)
        1:03.69 (15.33)     1:37.31 (48.95)
        2:00.85 (23.54)     2:26.94 (49.63)
        2:50.67 (23.73)     3:15.97 (49.03)
 83 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:12.70    3:16.10  
     1) Stapleton, Samuel L 17        2) Douglas, Kevin E 15          
     3) Mayer, Austin G 14            4) Willett, Phillip M 16        
                 23.08        48.58 (48.58)
        1:12.33 (23.75)     1:37.78 (49.20)
        2:01.56 (23.78)     2:27.21 (49.43)
        2:50.84 (23.63)     3:16.10 (48.89)
 84 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            3:12.50    3:16.20  
     1) Pircon, Adam W 15             2) Powell, Brian R 15           
     3) Hewett, Benjamin F 16         4) Smith, Mark L 18             
                 23.63        49.38 (49.38)
        1:11.93 (22.55)     1:37.52 (48.14)
        2:01.07 (23.55)     2:27.05 (49.53)
        2:50.21 (23.16)     3:16.20 (49.15)
 85 The Woodlands Sw-GU  ''B''            3:12.58    3:16.65  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan D 16           2) Sanden, John D 17            
     3) Norris, John P 15             4) Sharkey, Ryan P 16           
                 23.38        48.51 (48.51)
        1:11.29 (22.78)     1:36.50 (47.99)
        2:00.35 (23.85)     2:26.98 (50.48)
        2:50.88 (23.90)     3:16.65 (49.67)
 86 First Colony Swi-GU  ''A''            3:09.77    3:16.86  
     1) Asphall, Darrin D 13          2) Hwang, Colin C 17            
     3) Yeager, Christopher R 14      4) Wort, Charles B 16           
                 24.20        49.96 (49.96)
        1:12.54 (22.58)     1:37.37 (47.41)
        2:01.54 (24.17)     2:27.79 (50.42)
        2:51.04 (23.25)     3:16.86 (49.07)
 87 Rochester Swim C-MN  ''A''            3:37.38L   3:17.42  
     1) Fujan, Reed C 18              2) Fujan, Daniel B 16           
     3) Miller, Dayton B 17           4) Herrli, Joseph A 15          
                 22.37        46.71 (46.71)
        1:02.20 (15.49)     1:35.35 (48.64)
        1:59.33 (23.98)     2:26.84 (51.49)
        2:50.88 (24.04)     3:17.42 (50.58)
 88 South Eastern Vi-VA  ''B''            3:11.79    3:17.72  
     1) Ebel, Austin B 15             2) Matthews, John M 18          
     3) Arcand, William B 16          4) Moyer, Austin J 17           
                 23.78        49.44 (49.44)
        1:12.75 (23.31)     1:38.31 (48.87)
        2:01.85 (23.54)     2:28.65 (50.34)
        2:51.50 (22.85)     3:17.72 (49.07)
 89 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''             3:41.89L   3:18.07  
     1) Bajda, Luke J 17              2) Milinovich, Joseph M 14      
     3) Klatt, Tyler M 15             4) Moris, Cody M 16             
                 23.41        49.13 (49.13)
        1:12.47 (23.34)     1:38.85 (49.72)
        2:02.44 (23.59)     2:28.87 (50.02)
        2:52.32 (23.45)     3:18.07 (49.20)
 90 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''            3:09.55    3:18.54  
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15          2) Brown, Connor F 16           
     3) Willard, Max 15               4) Ching, Benjamin 18           
                 22.94        47.89 (47.89)
        1:11.95 (24.06)     1:38.46 (50.57)
        2:02.53 (24.07)     2:28.68 (50.22)
        2:52.57 (23.89)     3:18.54 (49.86)
 91 Panama City Swim-SE  ''A''            3:12.22    3:19.87  
     1) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16        2) Pridgen, Casey L 16          
     3) Alexander, Liam T 15          4) Whitehead, Michael A 17      
                 23.59        48.76 (48.76)
        1:12.63 (23.87)     1:38.78 (50.02)
        2:03.43 (24.65)     2:30.14 (51.36)
        2:53.90 (23.76)     3:19.87 (49.73)
 92 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  ''B''            3:12.65    3:23.42  
     1) Hynes, Kevin W 18             2) Lobo, Patrick T 16           
     3) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17       4) Simon, Garrett K 16          
                 23.42        49.44 (49.44)
        1:13.20 (23.76)     1:39.40 (49.96)
        2:03.64 (24.24)     2:30.59 (51.19)
        2:55.93 (25.34)     3:23.42 (52.83)
 -- Hornet Age Group-IL  ''A''            3:12.33         DQ  
     1) Portland, Brian M 16          2) Yang, Jason C 14             
     3) Bonanno, Robert S 15          4) Lienhart, Banistre L 16      
                 22.15        46.56 (46.56)
        1:09.49 (22.93)     1:35.06 (48.50)
        1:57.37 (22.31)     2:23.87 (48.81)
        2:46.39 (22.52)          DQ (47.81)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:07.02         DQ  
     1) Bentz, Joseph G 17            2) Auerbach, Knox W 15          
     3) Litherland, Mick S 17         4) Litherland, Jay Y 17         
                 22.85        47.22 (47.22)
        1:09.22 (22.00)     1:33.66 (46.44)
        1:56.26 (22.60)     2:20.53 (46.87)
        2:43.06 (22.53)          DQ (47.21)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club      463.5   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  382
  3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club    272   4. SwimAtlanta                       211
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                208   6. Dayton Raiders                    197
  7. New Trier Swim Club               160   8. Lakeside Swim Team                149
  9. Clearwater Aquatic Team           147  10. Club Wolverine                  129.5
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    114  12. Crimson Aquatics                  110
 13. Baylor Swim Club                  100  14. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              99
 15. Tide                               95  16. Academy Bullets Swim Club          86
 16. Delaware Swim Team                 86  18. Nitro Swimming                     85
 18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            85  20. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     77
 21. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       72  22. Bolles School Sharks               69
 23. Jersey Wahoos                    61.5  24. Patriot Aquatic Club               60
 25. UN                                 59  26. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       57
 27. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      53  28. Machine Aquatics                 52.5
 29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           49  30. Waukesha Express Swim Team         45
 31. St Croix Swim Club                 40  31. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 40
 33. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     39  34. Marin Pirates                    36.5
 35. UN                                 36  35. Shorewood Swim Club                36
 37. YMCA Dane County Swim Team         31  37. Ozaukee Aquatics                   31
 39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  40. Poseidon Swimming Inc              27
 40. Magnolia Aquatic Club              27  42. Panama City Swim Team            26.5
 43. Unattached Nba                     25  44. Express Swim Team                  23
 45. Cougar Aquatic Team                21  45. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       21
 45. Quest Swimming                     21  48. The Woodlands Swim Team            20
 49. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     18  50. Unattached                         17
 51. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          16  52. Highlander Aquatic Club            14
 52. Weymouth Club Waves                14  54. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 54. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          13  56. Reno Aquatic Club                  12
 57. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        11.5  58. Long Island Aquatic Club           10
 59. Clovis Swim Club                  9.5  60. SwimStrongsville                    9
 60. Tri-city Channel Cats               9  60. All Star Aquatics                   9
 60. Suburban Seahawks Club              9  60. Westmont Swim Club                  9
 60. High Tide Aquatics                  9  66. Delta Aquatics                    8.5
 67. Cats Aquatic Team                   7  67. Long Island Express                 7
 67. North Bay Aquatics                  7  67. Tidewater Aquatic Club              7
 71. Marlins of Raleigh                  5  72. Maverick Swim Club                4.5
 73. Blue Dolfins                        4  73. Saint Petersburg Aquatics           4
 75. Cincinnati Marlins                  3  75. New Wave Swim Team                  3
 77. Fox Valley Swim Team                2  77. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      2
 77. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           2  77. Springfield USA                     2
 81. St Charles Swim Team                1  81. Rockwood Swim Club                  1
 81. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc           1