ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, College Station
3/5/2013-3/5/2013
College Station, USA

RESULTS SPONSORED BY SPEEDOUSA    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   9:41.97  3/2/2006  Colleen E Gordon, Sienna Plantatio
                10:00.79  USOP
                10:02.79  JRS
                10:15.99  NCSA
                10:31.39  SEC
                10:40.19  BSEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kampfer, Britta  15 NOVA-CA           9:57.86    9:52.43 USOP    20  
                 27.29        56.75 (29.46)
        1:26.38 (29.63)     1:56.41 (30.03)
        2:26.49 (30.08)     2:56.39 (29.90)
        3:26.38 (29.99)     3:56.28 (29.90)
        4:26.22 (29.94)     4:56.02 (29.80)
        5:25.91 (29.89)     5:55.88 (29.97)
        6:25.94 (30.06)     6:55.82 (29.88)
        7:25.77 (29.95)     7:55.52 (29.75)
        8:25.36 (29.84)     8:55.06 (29.70)
        9:24.86 (29.80)     9:52.43 (27.57)
  2 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO           9:12.39L   9:55.56 USOP+   17  
                 26.66        55.70 (29.04)
        1:25.14 (29.44)     1:54.75 (29.61)
        2:24.59 (29.84)     2:54.52 (29.93)
        3:24.46 (29.94)     3:54.56 (30.10)
        4:24.67 (30.11)     4:54.83 (30.16)
        5:25.12 (30.29)     5:55.48 (30.36)
        6:25.59 (30.11)     6:55.57 (29.98)
        7:26.05 (30.48)     7:56.32 (30.27)
        8:26.71 (30.39)     8:56.78 (30.07)
        9:26.63 (29.85)     9:55.56 (28.93)
  3 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA          10:00.89   10:01.09 JRS     16  
                 27.91        57.63 (29.72)
        1:27.55 (29.92)     1:57.92 (30.37)
        2:28.27 (30.35)     2:58.69 (30.42)
        3:28.97 (30.28)     3:59.47 (30.50)
        4:29.77 (30.30)     5:00.27 (30.50)
        5:30.07 (29.80)     5:59.89 (29.82)
        6:30.03 (30.14)     7:00.21 (30.18)
        7:30.41 (30.20)     8:00.92 (30.51)
        8:31.23 (30.31)     9:01.62 (30.39)
        9:31.80 (30.18)    10:01.09 (29.29)
  4 Manning, Lindsa  18 MAC-GU           10:09.64   10:03.50 NCSA    15  
                 27.51        57.04 (29.53)
        1:26.68 (29.64)     1:56.38 (29.70)
        2:26.36 (29.98)     2:56.24 (29.88)
        3:26.25 (30.01)     3:56.53 (30.28)
        4:26.99 (30.46)     4:57.53 (30.54)
        5:28.12 (30.59)     5:59.08 (30.96)
        6:30.29 (31.21)     7:01.10 (30.81)
        7:32.05 (30.95)     8:02.48 (30.43)
        8:32.92 (30.44)     9:03.39 (30.47)
        9:33.84 (30.45)    10:03.50 (29.66)
  5 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU          10:23.55   10:03.52 NCSA+   14  
                 27.22        57.07 (29.85)
        1:26.92 (29.85)     1:57.16 (30.24)
        2:27.36 (30.20)     2:57.79 (30.43)
        3:28.28 (30.49)     3:58.82 (30.54)
        4:29.60 (30.78)     5:00.28 (30.68)
        5:30.52 (30.24)     6:00.90 (30.38)
        6:31.33 (30.43)     7:02.01 (30.68)
        7:32.29 (30.28)     8:02.62 (30.33)
        8:32.86 (30.24)     9:03.25 (30.39)
        9:33.68 (30.43)    10:03.52 (29.84)
  6 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU          10:18.00   10:05.93 NCSA+   13  
                 27.43        57.22 (29.79)
        1:27.33 (30.11)     1:57.38 (30.05)
        2:27.34 (29.96)     2:57.44 (30.10)
        3:27.66 (30.22)     3:57.95 (30.29)
        4:28.30 (30.35)     4:58.76 (30.46)
        5:29.27 (30.51)     5:59.73 (30.46)
        6:30.46 (30.73)     7:01.12 (30.66)
        7:32.16 (31.04)     8:03.30 (31.14)
        8:33.54 (30.24)     9:04.65 (31.11)
        9:35.57 (30.92)    10:05.93 (30.36)
  7 Straight, Carly  15 LAC-NT           10:16.78   10:08.90 NCSA+   12  
                 27.45        57.17 (29.72)
        1:27.65 (30.48)     1:58.27 (30.62)
        2:28.83 (30.56)     2:58.69 (29.86)
        3:28.95 (30.26)     3:59.42 (30.47)
        4:29.87 (30.45)     5:00.70 (30.83)
        5:30.95 (30.25)     6:01.15 (30.20)
        6:32.27 (31.12)     7:03.12 (30.85)
        7:34.43 (31.31)     8:05.36 (30.93)
        8:36.75 (31.39)     9:08.01 (31.26)
        9:39.06 (31.05)    10:08.90 (29.84)
  8 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA          10:13.96   10:13.33 NCSA    11  
                 26.98        56.32 (29.34)
        1:26.18 (29.86)     1:55.96 (29.78)
        2:26.12 (30.16)     2:56.56 (30.44)
        3:27.27 (30.71)     3:58.02 (30.75)
        4:29.00 (30.98)     5:00.19 (31.19)
        5:31.46 (31.27)     6:03.07 (31.61)
        6:34.12 (31.05)     7:05.53 (31.41)
        7:37.02 (31.49)     8:08.28 (31.26)
        8:39.87 (31.59)     9:11.48 (31.61)
        9:42.84 (31.36)    10:13.33 (30.49)
  9 McGillivray, Al  17 LAC-NT           10:26.56   10:13.41 NCSA+    9  
                 27.84        57.72 (29.88)
        1:28.14 (30.42)     1:58.65 (30.51)
        2:29.25 (30.60)     2:59.94 (30.69)
        3:30.77 (30.83)     4:01.73 (30.96)
        4:32.88 (31.15)     5:04.12 (31.24)
        5:35.21 (31.09)     6:06.30 (31.09)
        6:37.39 (31.09)     7:08.48 (31.09)
        7:39.40 (30.92)     8:10.57 (31.17)
        8:41.65 (31.08)     9:12.67 (31.02)
        9:43.39 (30.72)    10:13.41 (30.02)
 10 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT            10:28.57   10:15.01 NCSA+    7  
                 26.58        56.29 (29.71)
        1:26.41 (30.12)     1:57.14 (30.73)
        2:28.21 (31.07)     2:59.22 (31.01)
        3:30.50 (31.28)     4:01.83 (31.33)
        4:33.16 (31.33)     5:04.78 (31.62)
        5:35.73 (30.95)     6:07.32 (31.59)
        6:38.57 (31.25)     7:09.93 (31.36)
        7:41.04 (31.11)     8:11.78 (30.74)
        8:43.58 (31.80)     9:14.76 (31.18)
        9:45.33 (30.57)    10:15.01 (29.68)
 11 Murski, Lauren   17 DM-NT            10:13.21   10:15.43 NCSA     6  
                 27.37        57.11 (29.74)
        1:27.47 (30.36)     1:57.99 (30.52)
        2:28.56 (30.57)     2:59.37 (30.81)
        3:30.08 (30.71)     4:00.67 (30.59)
        4:31.59 (30.92)     5:02.66 (31.07)
        5:33.63 (30.97)     6:04.54 (30.91)
        6:35.84 (31.30)     7:07.31 (31.47)
        7:38.77 (31.46)     8:10.32 (31.55)
        8:41.85 (31.53)     9:13.43 (31.58)
        9:44.83 (31.40)    10:15.43 (30.60)
 12 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT           9:22.54L  10:15.98 NCSA+    5  
                 28.53        58.74 (30.21)
        1:29.33 (30.59)     1:59.71 (30.38)
        2:30.13 (30.42)     3:00.55 (30.42)
        3:30.99 (30.44)     4:01.35 (30.36)
        4:32.15 (30.80)     5:03.12 (30.97)
        5:34.17 (31.05)     6:05.33 (31.16)
        6:36.26 (30.93)     7:07.70 (31.44)
        7:39.13 (31.43)     8:10.48 (31.35)
        8:42.35 (31.87)     9:13.75 (31.40)
        9:45.39 (31.64)    10:15.98 (30.59)
 13 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU          10:38.92   10:16.40 SEC+     4  
                 26.94        56.82 (29.88)
        1:26.96 (30.14)     1:57.62 (30.66)
        2:28.25 (30.63)     2:59.23 (30.98)
        3:30.36 (31.13)     4:01.32 (30.96)
        4:32.40 (31.08)     5:03.75 (31.35)
        5:34.96 (31.21)     6:06.50 (31.54)
        6:37.95 (31.45)     7:09.91 (31.96)
        7:41.57 (31.66)     8:13.14 (31.57)
        8:44.67 (31.53)     9:15.69 (31.02)
        9:46.53 (30.84)    10:16.40 (29.87)
 14 Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST          10:09.79   10:17.19 SEC-     3  
                 27.59        57.69 (30.10)
        1:27.83 (30.14)     1:58.19 (30.36)
        2:28.69 (30.50)     2:59.01 (30.32)
        3:29.37 (30.36)     4:00.42 (31.05)
        4:30.96 (30.54)     5:01.77 (30.81)
        5:32.61 (30.84)     6:03.79 (31.18)
        6:35.02 (31.23)     7:06.60 (31.58)
        7:38.18 (31.58)     8:10.20 (32.02)
        8:41.69 (31.49)     9:13.71 (32.02)
        9:45.78 (32.07)    10:17.19 (31.41)
 15 Bliss, Madeline  17 TWST-GU          10:23.91   10:17.68 SEC      2  
                 27.90        57.83 (29.93)
        1:28.36 (30.53)     1:59.18 (30.82)
        2:30.26 (31.08)     3:01.25 (30.99)
        3:32.07 (30.82)     4:03.02 (30.95)
        4:34.57 (31.55)     5:05.84 (31.27)
        5:37.34 (31.50)     6:09.29 (31.95)
        6:40.79 (31.50)     7:12.70 (31.91)
        7:43.88 (31.18)     8:15.39 (31.51)
        8:46.13 (30.74)     9:17.20 (31.07)
        9:47.89 (30.69)    10:17.68 (29.79)
 16 McNair, Sarah E  15 COR-NT            9:24.50L  10:20.64 SEC+     1  
                 29.05      1:00.11 (31.06)
        1:31.32 (31.21)     2:02.29 (30.97)
        2:33.46 (31.17)     3:04.89 (31.43)
        3:36.20 (31.31)     4:07.31 (31.11)
        4:38.86 (31.55)     5:10.39 (31.53)
        5:41.45 (31.06)     6:12.67 (31.22)
        6:44.18 (31.51)     7:14.78 (30.60)
        7:45.93 (31.15)     8:17.16 (31.23)
        8:48.37 (31.21)     9:19.84 (31.47)
        9:50.67 (30.83)    10:20.64 (29.97)
 17 Bryan, Ella M    16 HSC-GU           10:21.69   10:21.58 SEC    
                 27.83        58.03 (30.20)
        1:28.67 (30.64)     1:59.60 (30.93)
        2:30.87 (31.27)     3:02.14 (31.27)
        3:33.54 (31.40)     4:04.64 (31.10)
        4:35.96 (31.32)     5:07.27 (31.31)
        5:38.64 (31.37)     6:09.97 (31.33)
        6:41.20 (31.23)     7:12.55 (31.35)
        7:43.92 (31.37)     8:15.37 (31.45)
        8:47.06 (31.69)     9:18.72 (31.66)
        9:50.44 (31.72)    10:21.58 (31.14)
 18 Haden, Reilly S  16 AGS-GU            9:27.97L  10:25.09 SEC+   
                 28.09        58.53 (30.44)
        1:29.35 (30.82)     2:00.33 (30.98)
        2:31.27 (30.94)     3:02.14 (30.87)
        3:33.13 (30.99)     4:04.45 (31.32)
        4:35.90 (31.45)     5:07.68 (31.78)
        5:39.33 (31.65)     6:11.05 (31.72)
        6:42.60 (31.55)     7:14.29 (31.69)
        7:46.28 (31.99)     8:18.05 (31.77)
        8:49.50 (31.45)     9:21.51 (32.01)
        9:53.81 (32.30)    10:25.09 (31.28)
 19 Merecka, Alliso  17 UMAC-GU          10:07.25   10:26.99 SEC-   
                 27.70        57.64 (29.94)
        1:27.99 (30.35)     1:58.77 (30.78)
        2:29.35 (30.58)     3:00.43 (31.08)
        3:31.24 (30.81)     4:02.65 (31.41)
        4:34.26 (31.61)     5:06.36 (32.10)
        5:38.79 (32.43)     6:11.04 (32.25)
        6:43.11 (32.07)     7:14.60 (31.49)
        7:47.01 (32.41)     8:19.69 (32.68)
        8:52.61 (32.92)     9:24.95 (32.34)
        9:56.63 (31.68)    10:26.99 (30.36)
 20 Leonard, Carly   15 LAC-NT           10:38.89   10:28.59 SEC+   
                 28.84        59.97 (31.13)
        1:31.31 (31.34)     2:02.71 (31.40)
        2:33.87 (31.16)     3:05.40 (31.53)
        3:36.93 (31.53)     4:08.39 (31.46)
        4:40.05 (31.66)     5:11.88 (31.83)
        5:43.63 (31.75)     6:15.46 (31.83)
        6:47.26 (31.80)     7:18.80 (31.54)
        7:50.75 (31.95)     8:22.50 (31.75)
        8:54.51 (32.01)     9:26.27 (31.76)
        9:57.93 (31.66)    10:28.59 (30.66)
 21 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO          10:37.17   10:29.48 SEC+   
                 28.34        58.99 (30.65)
        1:30.06 (31.07)     2:01.20 (31.14)
        2:32.85 (31.65)     3:04.61 (31.76)
        3:36.31 (31.70)     4:08.06 (31.75)
        4:39.80 (31.74)     5:12.24 (32.44)
        5:44.32 (32.08)     6:16.23 (31.91)
        6:48.11 (31.88)     7:20.35 (32.24)
        7:52.26 (31.91)     8:24.26 (32.00)
        8:56.50 (32.24)     9:28.14 (31.64)
        9:59.54 (31.40)    10:29.48 (29.94)
 22 Stambaugh, Emil  16 MTRO-NT           9:23.80L  10:29.83 SEC+   
                 28.28        58.96 (30.68)
        1:30.37 (31.41)     2:01.86 (31.49)
        2:33.21 (31.35)     3:04.79 (31.58)
        3:36.12 (31.33)     4:07.68 (31.56)
        4:39.19 (31.51)     5:10.81 (31.62)
        5:42.10 (31.29)     6:13.42 (31.32)
        6:44.95 (31.53)     7:17.12 (32.17)
        7:49.02 (31.90)     8:21.52 (32.50)
        8:53.33 (31.81)     9:25.77 (32.44)
        9:58.11 (32.34)    10:29.83 (31.72)
 23 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           9:28.73L  10:30.72 SEC+   
                 28.63      1:00.06 (31.43)
        1:32.07 (32.01)     2:03.91 (31.84)
        2:36.09 (32.18)     3:07.94 (31.85)
        3:39.90 (31.96)     4:11.54 (31.64)
        4:43.44 (31.90)     5:15.30 (31.86)
        5:46.67 (31.37)     6:18.16 (31.49)
        6:49.76 (31.60)     7:21.36 (31.60)
        7:53.32 (31.96)     8:24.91 (31.59)
        8:56.53 (31.62)     9:28.15 (31.62)
       10:00.21 (32.06)    10:30.72 (30.51)
 24 Judd, Alexandra  16 SSS-GU           10:37.33   10:31.31 SEC+   
                 28.59      1:00.46 (31.87)
        1:32.39 (31.93)     2:03.97 (31.58)
        2:35.78 (31.81)     3:07.47 (31.69)
        3:39.48 (32.01)     4:11.64 (32.16)
        4:43.48 (31.84)     5:15.43 (31.95)
        5:47.13 (31.70)     6:19.07 (31.94)
        6:51.04 (31.97)     7:22.84 (31.80)
        7:54.63 (31.79)     8:26.50 (31.87)
        8:58.32 (31.82)     9:29.86 (31.54)
       10:01.28 (31.42)    10:31.31 (30.03)
 25 Davies, Leonie   16 TWST-GU           9:30.15L  10:31.78 BSEC   
                 28.77        59.53 (30.76)
        1:30.58 (31.05)     2:01.73 (31.15)
        2:33.34 (31.61)     3:04.70 (31.36)
        3:36.27 (31.57)     4:07.94 (31.67)
        4:39.80 (31.86)     5:11.58 (31.78)
        5:43.46 (31.88)     6:15.49 (32.03)
        6:47.72 (32.23)     7:20.02 (32.30)
        7:52.13 (32.11)     8:24.27 (32.14)
        8:56.24 (31.97)     9:28.39 (32.15)
       10:00.63 (32.24)    10:31.78 (31.15)
 26 Rhodes, Brenda   16 LOVE-CO           9:26.94L  10:34.10 BSEC   
                 28.13        59.02 (30.89)
        1:30.88 (31.86)     2:02.77 (31.89)
        2:34.73 (31.96)     3:06.68 (31.95)
        3:38.35 (31.67)     4:10.41 (32.06)
        4:42.48 (32.07)     5:14.49 (32.01)
        5:46.29 (31.80)     6:18.21 (31.92)
        6:50.03 (31.82)     7:22.16 (32.13)
        7:54.30 (32.14)     8:26.41 (32.11)
        8:58.27 (31.86)     9:30.28 (32.01)
       10:02.51 (32.23)    10:34.10 (31.59)
 27 Owen, Madison D  17 UMAC-GU           9:24.06L  10:38.26 BSEC   
                 29.32      1:00.60 (31.28)
        1:32.26 (31.66)     2:04.27 (32.01)
        2:36.45 (32.18)     3:08.61 (32.16)
        3:40.90 (32.29)     4:13.30 (32.40)
        4:45.50 (32.20)     5:17.46 (31.96)
        5:49.55 (32.09)     6:21.46 (31.91)
        6:53.32 (31.86)     7:25.35 (32.03)
        7:57.59 (32.24)     8:29.74 (32.15)
        9:02.09 (32.35)     9:34.33 (32.24)
       10:06.49 (32.16)    10:38.26 (31.77)
 28 Jason, Joy D     17 TAQ-LA           10:32.46   10:40.19 BSEC   
                 28.67      1:00.03 (31.36)
        1:32.07 (32.04)     2:04.01 (31.94)
        2:36.10 (32.09)     3:07.83 (31.73)
        3:40.17 (32.34)     4:12.59 (32.42)
        4:44.98 (32.39)     5:17.26 (32.28)
        5:49.66 (32.40)     6:22.09 (32.43)
        6:54.52 (32.43)     7:26.65 (32.13)
        7:59.10 (32.45)     8:31.48 (32.38)
        9:03.97 (32.49)     9:36.28 (32.31)
       10:08.65 (32.37)    10:40.19 (31.54)
 29 Kimmey, Nicole   15 LAC-NT           10:37.20   10:44.08        
                 28.94      1:00.16 (31.22)
        1:31.85 (31.69)     2:03.61 (31.76)
        2:35.27 (31.66)     3:07.59 (32.32)
        3:39.97 (32.38)     4:12.31 (32.34)
        4:45.22 (32.91)     5:17.70 (32.48)
        5:50.60 (32.90)     6:23.55 (32.95)
        6:56.61 (33.06)     7:29.33 (32.72)
        8:02.06 (32.73)     8:35.13 (33.07)
        9:07.57 (32.44)     9:40.40 (32.83)
       10:12.88 (32.48)    10:44.08 (31.20)
 30 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU          10:35.21   10:48.57        
                 28.27        59.18 (30.91)
        1:30.74 (31.56)     2:02.52 (31.78)
        2:34.84 (32.32)     3:07.23 (32.39)
        3:39.86 (32.63)     4:12.40 (32.54)
        4:45.00 (32.60)     5:17.69 (32.69)
        5:50.40 (32.71)     6:23.37 (32.97)
        6:56.55 (33.18)     7:29.75 (33.20)
        8:03.09 (33.34)     8:36.18 (33.09)
        9:09.18 (33.00)     9:42.28 (33.10)
       10:15.39 (33.11)    10:48.57 (33.18)
 -- Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT           9:35.04L       SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  27   2. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 20   4. Loveland Swim Club                 17
  5. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15   6. Dads Club Swim Team                14
  7. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     13   8. Frisco Aquatics                     7
  9. Dallas Mustangs                     6  10. Metroplex Aquatics                  5
 11. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         4  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      3
 13. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  14. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   9:06.31  3/3/2005  Anthony A Fleming, City of Shrevepo
                 9:13.19  USOP
                 9:15.19  JRS
                 9:39.79  NCSA
                 9:49.79  SEC
                10:00.59  BSEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT            9:21.51    8:56.61 USOP+   20  
                 24.16        50.53 (26.37)
        1:17.28 (26.75)     1:44.30 (27.02)
        2:11.51 (27.21)     2:38.58 (27.07)
        3:05.74 (27.16)     3:32.63 (26.89)
        3:59.67 (27.04)     4:27.02 (27.35)
        4:53.53 (26.51)     5:20.75 (27.22)
        5:48.00 (27.25)     6:15.00 (27.00)
        6:42.18 (27.18)     7:09.38 (27.20)
        7:36.42 (27.04)     8:03.55 (27.13)
        8:30.61 (27.06)     8:56.61 (26.00)
  2 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA           9:29.85    9:13.78 JRS+    17  
                 24.77        52.10 (27.33)
        1:19.45 (27.35)     1:46.97 (27.52)
        2:14.67 (27.70)     2:42.51 (27.84)
        3:10.41 (27.90)     3:38.43 (28.02)
        4:06.75 (28.32)     4:35.06 (28.31)
        5:03.16 (28.10)     5:31.39 (28.23)
        5:59.50 (28.11)     6:27.64 (28.14)
        6:55.74 (28.10)     7:23.69 (27.95)
        7:51.74 (28.05)     8:19.65 (27.91)
        8:47.74 (28.09)     9:13.78 (26.04)
  3 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI           9:36.89    9:15.10 JRS+    16  
                 25.50        53.21 (27.71)
        1:21.52 (28.31)     1:49.46 (27.94)
        2:17.47 (28.01)     2:45.40 (27.93)
        3:13.21 (27.81)     3:41.41 (28.20)
        4:09.85 (28.44)     4:37.59 (27.74)
        5:05.60 (28.01)     5:33.47 (27.87)
        6:01.25 (27.78)     6:29.17 (27.92)
        6:57.21 (28.04)     7:25.22 (28.01)
        7:53.16 (27.94)     8:21.01 (27.85)
        8:49.17 (28.16)     9:15.10 (25.93)
  4 Bolinger, Matth  16 MTRO-NT           9:33.33    9:16.07 NCSA    15  
                 25.72        53.38 (27.66)
        1:21.43 (28.05)     1:49.24 (27.81)
        2:16.79 (27.55)     2:44.34 (27.55)
        3:12.05 (27.71)     3:39.82 (27.77)
        4:07.87 (28.05)     4:35.96 (28.09)
        5:04.15 (28.19)     5:32.15 (28.00)
        6:00.01 (27.86)     6:28.13 (28.12)
        6:56.58 (28.45)     7:24.86 (28.28)
        7:53.28 (28.42)     8:21.37 (28.09)
        8:49.25 (27.88)     9:16.07 (26.82)
  5 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO           8:24.65L   9:18.43 NCSA    14  
                 25.88        53.72 (27.84)
        1:21.84 (28.12)     1:50.12 (28.28)
        2:18.43 (28.31)     2:46.61 (28.18)
        3:14.88 (28.27)     3:43.39 (28.51)
        4:11.91 (28.52)     4:40.47 (28.56)
        5:08.65 (28.18)     5:36.92 (28.27)
        6:05.20 (28.28)     6:33.35 (28.15)
        7:01.44 (28.09)     7:29.45 (28.01)
        7:57.01 (27.56)     8:24.65 (27.64)
        8:52.41 (27.76)     9:18.43 (26.02)
  6 Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA           9:11.91    9:18.70 NCSA-   13  
                 24.53        51.19 (26.66)
        1:18.53 (27.34)     1:46.09 (27.56)
        2:13.52 (27.43)     2:41.58 (28.06)
        3:10.20 (28.62)     3:38.18 (27.98)
        4:06.41 (28.23)     4:34.65 (28.24)
        5:03.33 (28.68)     5:31.57 (28.24)
        5:59.45 (27.88)     6:28.20 (28.75)
        6:56.80 (28.60)     7:25.25 (28.45)
        7:53.72 (28.47)     8:22.44 (28.72)
        8:51.21 (28.77)     9:18.70 (27.49)
  7 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           9:23.25    9:20.82 NCSA    12  
                 24.99        52.09 (27.10)
        1:19.72 (27.63)     1:47.36 (27.64)
        2:15.08 (27.72)     2:42.96 (27.88)
        3:11.00 (28.04)     3:39.04 (28.04)
        4:07.19 (28.15)     4:35.27 (28.08)
        5:03.56 (28.29)     5:31.67 (28.11)
        6:00.00 (28.33)     6:28.47 (28.47)
        6:57.17 (28.70)     7:25.87 (28.70)
        7:54.87 (29.00)     8:23.91 (29.04)
        8:52.77 (28.86)     9:20.82 (28.05)
  8 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           9:30.68    9:21.53 NCSA    11  
                 24.25        51.16 (26.91)
        1:18.59 (27.43)     1:45.65 (27.06)
                                2:40.74 ( )
        3:08.41 (27.67)     3:36.30 (27.89)
        4:04.49 (28.19)     4:33.08 (28.59)
        5:01.95 (28.87)     5:30.66 (28.71)
        5:59.30 (28.64)     6:28.05 (28.75)
        6:57.45 (29.40)     7:26.19 (28.74)
                                8:23.91 ( )
        9:21.53 (57.62)                    
  9 Cramer, Samuel   17 ICAC-SI           9:50.82    9:23.87 NCSA+    9  
                 24.89        52.12 (27.23)
        1:19.86 (27.74)     1:48.15 (28.29)
        2:16.43 (28.28)     2:44.88 (28.45)
        3:13.46 (28.58)     3:41.75 (28.29)
        4:10.41 (28.66)     4:38.98 (28.57)
        5:07.69 (28.71)     5:36.34 (28.65)
        6:04.85 (28.51)     6:33.61 (28.76)
        7:02.73 (29.12)     7:31.60 (28.87)
        8:00.75 (29.15)     8:29.45 (28.70)
        8:57.28 (27.83)     9:23.87 (26.59)
 10 Glenesk, Mattia  19 LCA-ST            9:42.83    9:24.76 NCSA+    7  
                 25.08        52.45 (27.37)
        1:20.23 (27.78)     1:48.01 (27.78)
        2:15.90 (27.89)     2:44.03 (28.13)
        3:12.44 (28.41)     3:40.78 (28.34)
        4:09.56 (28.78)     4:37.91 (28.35)
        5:06.58 (28.67)     5:35.11 (28.53)
        6:04.06 (28.95)     6:32.94 (28.88)
        7:01.64 (28.70)     7:30.56 (28.92)
        7:59.91 (29.35)     8:28.58 (28.67)
        8:57.19 (28.61)     9:24.76 (27.57)
 11 Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT            9:43.41    9:25.01 NCSA+    6  
                 25.36        52.94 (27.58)
        1:20.78 (27.84)     1:48.57 (27.79)
        2:16.41 (27.84)     2:44.54 (28.13)
        3:12.82 (28.28)     3:41.24 (28.42)
        4:09.11 (27.87)     4:37.47 (28.36)
        5:05.59 (28.12)     5:33.81 (28.22)
        6:02.46 (28.65)     6:31.09 (28.63)
        6:59.77 (28.68)     7:28.94 (29.17)
        7:57.68 (28.74)     8:27.33 (29.65)
        8:56.97 (29.64)     9:25.01 (28.04)
 12 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU           9:38.76    9:26.65 NCSA     5  
                 25.09        52.64 (27.55)
        1:20.80 (28.16)     1:49.15 (28.35)
        2:17.28 (28.13)     2:45.72 (28.44)
        3:14.39 (28.67)     3:43.37 (28.98)
        4:12.33 (28.96)     4:41.26 (28.93)
        5:10.30 (29.04)     5:39.46 (29.16)
        6:08.59 (29.13)     6:37.70 (29.11)
        7:07.04 (29.34)     7:36.07 (29.03)
        8:04.66 (28.59)     8:33.09 (28.43)
        9:00.98 (27.89)     9:26.65 (25.67)
 13 Bowen, Cooper J  18 LOVE-CO           9:40.02    9:26.81 NCSA+    4  
                 25.37        53.11 (27.74)
        1:21.19 (28.08)     1:49.56 (28.37)
        2:17.92 (28.36)     2:46.17 (28.25)
        3:14.76 (28.59)     3:43.67 (28.91)
        4:12.21 (28.54)     4:41.10 (28.89)
        5:09.84 (28.74)     5:39.14 (29.30)
        6:08.39 (29.25)     6:37.68 (29.29)
        7:06.92 (29.24)     7:36.06 (29.14)
        8:04.82 (28.76)     8:33.59 (28.77)
        9:01.22 (27.63)     9:26.81 (25.59)
 14 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO           9:43.87    9:29.00 NCSA+    3  
                 25.50        53.54 (28.04)
        1:21.90 (28.36)     1:50.38 (28.48)
        2:19.02 (28.64)     2:47.77 (28.75)
        3:16.40 (28.63)     3:45.03 (28.63)
        4:13.82 (28.79)     4:42.54 (28.72)
        5:11.13 (28.59)     5:39.80 (28.67)
        6:08.63 (28.83)     6:37.43 (28.80)
        7:06.25 (28.82)     7:35.26 (29.01)
        8:04.01 (28.75)     8:32.89 (28.88)
        9:01.58 (28.69)     9:29.00 (27.42)
 15 Sigler, Paul A   17 AZOT-CA           9:26.27    9:31.05 NCSA     2  
                 25.73        53.46 (27.73)
        1:21.82 (28.36)     1:50.38 (28.56)
        2:18.99 (28.61)     2:47.82 (28.83)
        3:16.71 (28.89)     3:45.62 (28.91)
        4:14.44 (28.82)     4:43.23 (28.79)
        5:12.20 (28.97)     5:41.13 (28.93)
        6:10.10 (28.97)     6:39.05 (28.95)
        7:08.02 (28.97)     7:36.88 (28.86)
        8:05.69 (28.81)     8:34.56 (28.87)
        9:03.36 (28.80)     9:31.05 (27.69)
 16 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA           9:42.54    9:31.54 NCSA+    1  
                 25.64        53.92 (28.28)
        1:22.82 (28.90)     1:51.53 (28.71)
        2:20.09 (28.56)     2:49.04 (28.95)
        3:17.86 (28.82)     3:46.73 (28.87)
        4:15.76 (29.03)     4:44.63 (28.87)
        5:13.39 (28.76)     5:42.45 (29.06)
        6:11.00 (28.55)     6:40.05 (29.05)
        7:08.83 (28.78)     7:37.78 (28.95)
        8:06.29 (28.51)     8:35.28 (28.99)
        9:03.84 (28.56)     9:31.54 (27.70)
 17 Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST           9:31.32    9:33.87 NCSA   
                 25.41        53.35 (27.94)
        1:21.55 (28.20)     1:49.91 (28.36)
        2:18.60 (28.69)     2:47.23 (28.63)
        3:15.73 (28.50)     3:44.62 (28.89)
        4:13.65 (29.03)     4:42.67 (29.02)
        5:11.59 (28.92)     5:40.52 (28.93)
        6:09.62 (29.10)     6:38.75 (29.13)
        7:07.87 (29.12)     7:37.12 (29.25)
        8:06.38 (29.26)     8:35.68 (29.30)
        9:05.17 (29.49)     9:33.87 (28.70)
 18 Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU           8:33.41L   9:33.98 NCSA   
                 25.66        53.45 (27.79)
        1:21.97 (28.52)     1:50.51 (28.54)
        2:19.13 (28.62)     2:47.96 (28.83)
        3:16.66 (28.70)     3:45.49 (28.83)
        4:14.41 (28.92)     4:43.21 (28.80)
        5:12.16 (28.95)     5:41.14 (28.98)
        6:10.01 (28.87)     6:39.25 (29.24)
        7:08.27 (29.02)     7:37.48 (29.21)
        8:06.64 (29.16)     8:36.34 (29.70)
        9:05.65 (29.31)     9:33.98 (28.33)
 19 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA           9:49.23    9:35.12 NCSA+  
                 25.70        53.82 (28.12)
        1:22.35 (28.53)     1:50.81 (28.46)
        2:19.74 (28.93)     2:48.68 (28.94)
        3:17.60 (28.92)     3:46.41 (28.81)
        4:15.23 (28.82)     4:44.41 (29.18)
        5:13.43 (29.02)     5:42.35 (28.92)
        6:11.30 (28.95)     6:40.27 (28.97)
        7:09.53 (29.26)     7:38.79 (29.26)
        8:08.26 (29.47)     8:37.63 (29.37)
        9:07.01 (29.38)     9:35.12 (28.11)
 20 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           8:54.05L   9:36.24 NCSA+  
                 25.90        54.51 (28.61)
        1:23.09 (28.58)     1:51.71 (28.62)
        2:20.61 (28.90)     2:49.45 (28.84)
        3:18.24 (28.79)     3:47.16 (28.92)
        4:16.07 (28.91)     4:45.04 (28.97)
        5:14.18 (29.14)     5:43.25 (29.07)
        6:12.45 (29.20)     6:41.37 (28.92)
        7:10.54 (29.17)     7:39.77 (29.23)
        8:08.98 (29.21)     8:38.33 (29.35)
        9:07.57 (29.24)     9:36.24 (28.67)
 20 Lause, Matthew   16 TWST-GU           9:38.93    9:36.24 NCSA   
                 26.48        54.76 (28.28)
        1:23.37 (28.61)     1:52.31 (28.94)
        2:21.54 (29.23)     2:50.78 (29.24)
        3:19.98 (29.20)     3:49.15 (29.17)
        4:18.22 (29.07)     4:47.23 (29.01)
        5:16.04 (28.81)     5:45.36 (29.32)
        6:14.74 (29.38)     6:44.02 (29.28)
        7:12.58 (28.56)     7:42.32 (29.74)
        8:11.33 (29.01)     8:39.77 (28.44)
        9:09.11 (29.34)     9:36.24 (27.13)
 22 Tuff, Kieren V   17 CFSC-GU           9:40.88    9:36.53 NCSA+  
                 26.58        55.05 (28.47)
        1:23.82 (28.77)     1:52.76 (28.94)
        2:22.08 (29.32)     2:51.36 (29.28)
        3:20.64 (29.28)     3:49.80 (29.16)
        4:19.11 (29.31)     4:48.10 (28.99)
        5:17.01 (28.91)     5:46.35 (29.34)
        6:15.63 (29.28)     6:44.97 (29.34)
        7:14.15 (29.18)     7:43.51 (29.36)
        8:12.84 (29.33)     8:41.92 (29.08)
        9:10.56 (28.64)     9:36.53 (25.97)
 23 Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST           9:47.60    9:37.17 NCSA+  
                 26.56        55.36 (28.80)
        1:24.28 (28.92)     1:52.94 (28.66)
        2:22.02 (29.08)     2:51.14 (29.12)
        3:17.15 (26.01)     3:49.23 (32.08)
        4:18.30 (29.07)     4:47.45 (29.15)
        5:16.39 (28.94)     5:45.60 (29.21)
        6:15.18 (29.58)     6:44.43 (29.25)
        7:13.53 (29.10)     7:42.68 (29.15)
        8:11.83 (29.15)     8:40.91 (29.08)
        9:09.71 (28.80)     9:37.17 (27.46)
 24 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           8:55.25L   9:38.11 NCSA+  
                 25.05        52.96 (27.91)
        1:21.39 (28.43)     1:50.18 (28.79)
        2:19.07 (28.89)     2:48.12 (29.05)
        3:17.35 (29.23)     3:46.60 (29.25)
        4:15.92 (29.32)     4:45.33 (29.41)
        5:14.72 (29.39)     5:44.17 (29.45)
        6:13.75 (29.58)     6:43.47 (29.72)
        7:13.04 (29.57)     7:42.63 (29.59)
        8:12.21 (29.58)     8:41.63 (29.42)
        9:10.65 (29.02)     9:38.11 (27.46)
 25 Ellison, Andrew  17 CFSC-GU           9:41.69    9:38.19 NCSA+  
                 25.63        53.51 (27.88)
        1:22.04 (28.53)     1:50.77 (28.73)
        2:19.60 (28.83)     2:48.74 (29.14)
        3:17.87 (29.13)     3:46.88 (29.01)
        4:15.92 (29.04)     4:45.06 (29.14)
        5:14.27 (29.21)     5:43.36 (29.09)
        6:12.43 (29.07)     6:41.93 (29.50)
        7:11.07 (29.14)     7:40.48 (29.41)
        8:10.03 (29.55)     8:39.45 (29.42)
        9:08.98 (29.53)     9:38.19 (29.21)
 26 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA           9:38.17    9:40.29 SEC-   
                 25.67        54.38 (28.71)
        1:23.66 (29.28)     1:52.88 (29.22)
        2:22.23 (29.35)     2:51.62 (29.39)
        3:21.10 (29.48)     3:50.59 (29.49)
        4:19.72 (29.13)     4:48.94 (29.22)
        5:18.23 (29.29)     5:47.58 (29.35)
        6:16.66 (29.08)     6:46.15 (29.49)
        7:15.60 (29.45)     7:44.76 (29.16)
        8:13.72 (28.96)     8:42.90 (29.18)
        9:11.99 (29.09)     9:40.29 (28.30)
 27 Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT           8:43.36L   9:41.17 SEC    
                 25.78        53.95 (28.17)
        1:22.70 (28.75)     1:51.74 (29.04)
        2:20.46 (28.72)     2:49.64 (29.18)
        3:18.96 (29.32)     3:48.29 (29.33)
        4:17.53 (29.24)     4:46.87 (29.34)
        5:16.31 (29.44)     5:45.85 (29.54)
        6:15.67 (29.82)     6:45.57 (29.90)
        7:15.46 (29.89)     7:45.01 (29.55)
        8:14.36 (29.35)     8:44.10 (29.74)
        9:13.48 (29.38)     9:41.17 (27.69)
 28 Miller, John H   17 CRAW-LA           8:48.10L   9:41.55 SEC+   
                 25.68        53.99 (28.31)
        1:22.07 (28.08)     1:50.17 (28.10)
        2:18.54 (28.37)     2:47.08 (28.54)
        3:16.01 (28.93)     3:44.95 (28.94)
        4:14.10 (29.15)     4:43.38 (29.28)
        5:12.88 (29.50)     5:42.76 (29.88)
        6:12.73 (29.97)     6:42.84 (30.11)
        7:13.09 (30.25)     7:43.09 (30.00)
        8:13.23 (30.14)     8:43.37 (30.14)
        9:13.27 (29.90)     9:41.55 (28.28)
 29 Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST           9:32.53    9:42.31 SEC-   
                 25.62        53.83 (28.21)
        1:22.56 (28.73)     1:51.29 (28.73)
        2:19.98 (28.69)     2:49.11 (29.13)
        3:17.97 (28.86)     3:46.91 (28.94)
        4:15.87 (28.96)     4:45.13 (29.26)
        5:14.15 (29.02)     5:43.60 (29.45)
        6:13.18 (29.58)     6:42.99 (29.81)
        7:12.80 (29.81)     7:42.94 (30.14)
        8:12.84 (29.90)     8:43.06 (30.22)
        9:13.35 (30.29)     9:42.31 (28.96)
 30 Yasko, Andrew G  17 NOVA-CA           9:54.28    9:42.82 SEC+   
                 25.52        53.71 (28.19)
        1:22.24 (28.53)     1:50.96 (28.72)
        2:19.79 (28.83)     2:48.65 (28.86)
        3:17.50 (28.85)     3:46.41 (28.91)
        4:15.76 (29.35)     4:44.95 (29.19)
        5:14.28 (29.33)     5:43.94 (29.66)
        6:13.55 (29.61)     6:43.41 (29.86)
        7:13.18 (29.77)     7:43.00 (29.82)
        8:12.77 (29.77)     8:43.17 (30.40)
        9:13.24 (30.07)     9:42.82 (29.58)
 31 Balding, Judson  15 NOVA-CA           8:55.73L   9:45.21 SEC+   
                 25.41        53.44 (28.03)
        1:22.03 (28.59)     1:50.89 (28.86)
        2:19.81 (28.92)     2:48.77 (28.96)
        3:18.10 (29.33)     3:47.30 (29.20)
        4:17.24 (29.94)     4:46.91 (29.67)
        5:16.79 (29.88)     5:46.78 (29.99)
        6:16.65 (29.87)     6:46.55 (29.90)
        7:16.21 (29.66)     7:46.63 (30.42)
        8:16.97 (30.34)     8:47.24 (30.27)
        9:17.13 (29.89)     9:45.21 (28.08)
 32 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST           9:50.20    9:45.30 SEC+   
                 26.31        55.20 (28.89)
        1:24.47 (29.27)     1:53.95 (29.48)
        2:23.37 (29.42)     2:52.58 (29.21)
        3:21.65 (29.07)     3:51.03 (29.38)
        4:20.15 (29.12)     4:49.42 (29.27)
        5:18.80 (29.38)     5:48.36 (29.56)
        6:17.83 (29.47)     6:47.40 (29.57)
        7:16.90 (29.50)     7:46.58 (29.68)
        8:16.46 (29.88)     8:46.52 (30.06)
        9:16.76 (30.24)     9:45.30 (28.54)
 33 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT           9:36.66    9:47.56 SEC-   
                 25.13        52.79 (27.66)
        1:21.29 (28.50)     1:50.09 (28.80)
        2:19.03 (28.94)     2:48.31 (29.28)
        3:17.86 (29.55)     3:47.52 (29.66)
        4:17.34 (29.82)     4:47.25 (29.91)
        5:17.45 (30.20)     5:47.74 (30.29)
        6:18.05 (30.31)     6:48.20 (30.15)
        7:18.32 (30.12)     7:48.59 (30.27)
        8:18.83 (30.24)     8:48.82 (29.99)
        9:18.44 (29.62)     9:47.56 (29.12)
 34 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA           8:47.52L   9:47.78 SEC+   
                 26.02        54.45 (28.43)
        1:23.48 (29.03)     1:52.82 (29.34)
        2:22.20 (29.38)     2:50.41 (28.21)
        3:19.78 (29.37)     3:49.52 (29.74)
        4:19.49 (29.97)     4:49.54 (30.05)
        5:19.76 (30.22)     5:50.11 (30.35)
        6:20.35 (30.24)     6:50.51 (30.16)
        7:20.73 (30.22)     7:50.81 (30.08)
        8:20.47 (29.66)     8:50.33 (29.86)
        9:20.04 (29.71)     9:47.78 (27.74)
 35 Mallozzi, Nicho  17 PACK-GU           8:49.49L   9:47.94 SEC+   
                 26.26        54.86 (28.60)
        1:23.92 (29.06)     1:53.23 (29.31)
        2:22.81 (29.58)     2:52.07 (29.26)
        3:21.89 (29.82)     3:51.51 (29.62)
        4:21.44 (29.93)     4:50.99 (29.55)
        5:20.31 (29.32)     5:49.86 (29.55)
        6:19.59 (29.73)     6:49.59 (30.00)
        7:19.76 (30.17)     7:50.01 (30.25)
        8:20.01 (30.00)     8:49.74 (29.73)
        9:19.44 (29.70)     9:47.94 (28.50)
 36 Green, Cody J    18 AGS-GU            8:52.98L   9:52.90 BSEC   
                 25.89        54.40 (28.51)
        1:23.26 (28.86)     1:52.53 (29.27)
        2:22.31 (29.78)     2:51.93 (29.62)
        3:21.19 (29.26)     3:50.99 (29.80)
        4:20.56 (29.57)     4:50.39 (29.83)
        5:20.33 (29.94)     5:50.40 (30.07)
        6:20.57 (30.17)     6:50.85 (30.28)
        7:21.21 (30.36)     7:51.72 (30.51)
        8:22.11 (30.39)     8:52.47 (30.36)
        9:23.13 (30.66)     9:52.90 (29.77)
 37 Mulder, Mark Z   14 AZOT-CA           9:56.31    9:54.68 BSEC   
                 26.19        54.90 (28.71)
        1:23.78 (28.88)     1:53.31 (29.53)
        2:22.89 (29.58)     2:52.58 (29.69)
        3:22.50 (29.92)     3:52.43 (29.93)
        4:22.35 (29.92)     4:52.55 (30.20)
        5:22.65 (30.10)     5:52.78 (30.13)
        6:23.00 (30.22)     6:53.54 (30.54)
        7:23.71 (30.17)     7:54.03 (30.32)
        8:24.99 (30.96)     8:55.50 (30.51)
        9:25.90 (30.40)     9:54.68 (28.78)
 38 Hass, Tory J     17 LOVE-CO           8:53.15L   9:56.24 BSEC   
                 26.44        55.32 (28.88)
        1:24.49 (29.17)     1:54.24 (29.75)
        2:24.01 (29.77)     2:53.91 (29.90)
        3:23.97 (30.06)     3:53.95 (29.98)
        4:23.93 (29.98)     4:54.28 (30.35)
        5:24.29 (30.01)     5:54.55 (30.26)
        6:24.67 (30.12)     6:54.93 (30.26)
        7:25.34 (30.41)     7:55.83 (30.49)
        8:25.87 (30.04)     8:55.83 (29.96)
        9:26.45 (30.62)     9:56.24 (29.79)
 39 Khattar, Christ  16 AAAA-ST           9:59.71    9:56.28 BSEC   
                 26.05        54.81 (28.76)
        1:24.43 (29.62)     1:53.99 (29.56)
        2:23.95 (29.96)     2:54.27 (30.32)
        3:24.02 (29.75)     3:53.81 (29.79)
        4:23.79 (29.98)     4:53.79 (30.00)
        5:23.39 (29.60)     5:53.47 (30.08)
        6:23.42 (29.95)     6:53.61 (30.19)
        7:24.11 (30.50)     7:54.78 (30.67)
        8:25.40 (30.62)     8:56.21 (30.81)
        9:26.98 (30.77)     9:56.28 (29.30)
 40 Regan, Michael   18 LAC-NT            9:51.23    9:57.81 BSEC   
                 25.20        52.72 (27.52)
        1:21.10 (28.38)     1:49.69 (28.59)
        2:18.59 (28.90)     2:47.91 (29.32)
        3:16.95 (29.04)     3:46.37 (29.42)
        4:15.99 (29.62)     4:45.72 (29.73)
        5:15.83 (30.11)     5:45.73 (29.90)
        6:16.75 (31.02)     6:47.91 (31.16)
        7:19.26 (31.35)     7:51.12 (31.86)
        8:22.99 (31.87)     8:55.03 (32.04)
        9:27.04 (32.01)     9:57.81 (30.77)
 41 Sargent, Matthe  16 LOVE-CO           8:58.45L  10:02.27        
                 26.25        55.61 (29.36)
        1:25.57 (29.96)     1:55.96 (30.39)
        2:26.95 (30.99)     2:58.00 (31.05)
        3:28.72 (30.72)     3:59.10 (30.38)
        4:29.50 (30.40)     4:59.58 (30.08)
        5:30.13 (30.55)     6:00.41 (30.28)
        6:30.83 (30.42)     7:01.16 (30.33)
        7:32.02 (30.86)     8:02.33 (30.31)
        8:32.81 (30.48)     9:03.38 (30.57)
        9:33.41 (30.03)    10:02.27 (28.86)
 -- Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             9:48.03        SCR        
 -- Gately, Liam J   14 LOVE-CO           9:51.06        SCR        
 -- Woicik, Matthew  15 UNOVA-CA          9:59.65        SCR        
 -- Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           9:58.39        SCR        
 -- Parker, Brandon  15 AAAA-ST           9:52.70        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  58   2. Loveland Swim Club                 38
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 34   4. North Texas Nadadores              26
  5. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                 20   8. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     18
  9. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        15   9. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 11. Dads Club Swim Team                14  12. Lost Creek Aquatics                 7
 12. Frisco Aquatics                     7  14. Dallas Mustangs                     6
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      3  16. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 17. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   4:43.45  3/5/2010  Hannah J Kinder, Texas A&M
                 4:50.89  USOP
                 4:51.09  JRS
                 4:59.99  NCSA
                 5:10.49  SEC
                 5:14.89  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST           4:45.56    4:40.00 USOP    20  
                 25.08        52.51 (27.43)
        1:20.32 (27.81)     1:48.51 (28.19)
        2:17.21 (28.70)     2:45.69 (28.48)
        3:14.37 (28.68)     3:43.13 (28.76)
        4:11.79 (28.66)     4:40.00 (28.21)
  2 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            4:52.88    4:48.23 USOP+   17  
                 25.26        53.46 (28.20)
        1:22.47 (29.01)     1:51.82 (29.35)
        2:21.32 (29.50)     2:50.98 (29.66)
        3:20.58 (29.60)     3:50.33 (29.75)
        4:19.85 (29.52)     4:48.23 (28.38)
  3 Kampfer, Britta  15 NOVA-CA           4:52.81    4:49.04 USOP+   16  
                 26.67        55.54 (28.87)
        1:25.02 (29.48)     1:54.57 (29.55)
        2:24.09 (29.52)     2:53.72 (29.63)
        3:23.09 (29.37)     3:52.36 (29.27)
        4:21.41 (29.05)     4:49.04 (27.63)
  4 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           4:53.90    4:51.36 NCSA    15  
                 26.52        55.31 (28.79)
        1:24.80 (29.49)     1:54.53 (29.73)
        2:24.23 (29.70)     2:53.68 (29.45)
        3:23.26 (29.58)     3:52.89 (29.63)
        4:22.41 (29.52)     4:51.36 (28.95)
  5 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO           4:54.88    4:52.05 NCSA-   14  
                 26.23        54.34 (28.11)
        1:23.63 (29.29)     1:53.19 (29.56)
        2:23.12 (29.93)     2:53.49 (30.37)
        3:23.64 (30.15)     3:53.97 (30.33)
        4:23.70 (29.73)     4:52.05 (28.35)
  6 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT            4:56.76    4:54.43 NCSA    13  
                 26.65        56.10 (29.45)
        1:25.96 (29.86)     1:55.63 (29.67)
        2:25.33 (29.70)     2:55.17 (29.84)
        3:25.09 (29.92)     3:55.00 (29.91)
        4:24.86 (29.86)     4:54.43 (29.57)
  7 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST           4:55.33    4:56.82 NCSA    12  
                 26.63        56.24 (29.61)
        1:26.59 (30.35)     1:56.84 (30.25)
        2:27.02 (30.18)     2:57.85 (30.83)
        3:28.07 (30.22)     3:58.49 (30.42)
        4:28.25 (29.76)     4:56.82 (28.57)
  8 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA           4:55.91    4:58.06 NCSA    11  
                 27.32        56.85 (29.53)
        1:26.75 (29.90)     1:57.03 (30.28)
        2:27.28 (30.25)     2:57.69 (30.41)
        3:28.02 (30.33)     3:58.47 (30.45)
        4:28.73 (30.26)     4:58.06 (29.33)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA           4:58.96    4:52.79 NCSA-    9  
                 26.74        56.35 (29.61)
        1:26.07 (29.72)     1:55.74 (29.67)
        2:25.30 (29.56)     2:54.98 (29.68)
        3:24.81 (29.83)     3:54.48 (29.67)
        4:24.15 (29.67)     4:52.79 (28.64)
 10 Tullier, Annely  16 DM-NT             4:57.77    4:53.36 NCSA     7  
                                  55.87 ( )
        1:21.41 (25.54)     1:55.57 (34.16)
        2:25.67 (30.10)     2:55.40 (29.73)
        3:25.48 (30.08)     3:55.56 (30.08)
        4:25.12 (29.56)     4:53.36 (28.24)
 11 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN              4:57.33    4:55.96 NCSA+    6  
                 26.96        56.54 (29.58)
        1:26.53 (29.99)     1:56.76 (30.23)
        2:26.75 (29.99)     2:56.64 (29.89)
        3:26.58 (29.94)     3:56.45 (29.87)
        4:26.48 (30.03)     4:55.96 (29.48)
 12 Murski, Lauren   17 DM-NT             4:58.78    4:57.96 NCSA     5  
                 26.96        56.36 (29.40)
        1:26.40 (30.04)     1:56.48 (30.08)
        2:26.91 (30.43)     2:57.31 (30.40)
        3:27.73 (30.42)     3:58.14 (30.41)
        4:28.53 (30.39)     4:57.96 (29.43)
 13 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT             5:00.60    4:58.06 NCSA+    4  
                 26.78        56.10 (29.32)
        1:26.20 (30.10)     1:57.10 (30.90)
        2:27.44 (30.34)     2:58.06 (30.62)
        3:28.67 (30.61)     3:59.64 (30.97)
        4:29.42 (29.78)     4:58.06 (28.64)
 14 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU           5:00.13    4:58.13 NCSA+    3  
                 26.47        55.88 (29.41)
        1:26.04 (30.16)     1:56.47 (30.43)
        2:26.65 (30.18)     2:56.92 (30.27)
        3:27.46 (30.54)     3:58.14 (30.68)
        4:28.49 (30.35)     4:58.13 (29.64)
 15 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO           4:57.34    4:59.30 NCSA     2  
                 27.00        56.22 (29.22)
        1:26.30 (30.08)     1:56.73 (30.43)
        2:27.22 (30.49)     2:57.95 (30.73)
        3:28.42 (30.47)     3:59.09 (30.67)
        4:29.73 (30.64)     4:59.30 (29.57)
 16 Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT             5:00.39    5:01.79 SEC      1  
                 27.07        56.66 (29.59)
        1:26.54 (29.88)     1:56.86 (30.32)
        2:27.35 (30.49)     2:58.24 (30.89)
        3:29.20 (30.96)     4:00.48 (31.28)
        4:31.71 (31.23)     5:01.79 (30.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bryan, Ella M    16 HSC-GU            5:01.13    4:56.95 NCSA+  
                 27.07        56.67 (29.60)
        1:26.73 (30.06)     1:56.73 (30.00)
        2:26.85 (30.12)     2:56.81 (29.96)
        3:26.84 (30.03)     3:56.83 (29.99)
        4:27.05 (30.22)     4:56.95 (29.90)
 18 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           5:03.97    4:58.63 NCSA+  
                 27.08        56.47 (29.39)
        1:26.32 (29.85)     1:56.44 (30.12)
        2:26.62 (30.18)     2:57.10 (30.48)
        3:27.40 (30.30)     3:58.11 (30.71)
        4:28.79 (30.68)     4:58.63 (29.84)
 19 Merecka, Alliso  17 UMAC-GU           5:03.93    4:59.96 NCSA   
                 27.54        57.83 (30.29)
        1:28.41 (30.58)     1:59.29 (30.88)
        2:29.66 (30.37)     3:00.19 (30.53)
        3:30.35 (30.16)     4:00.49 (30.14)
        4:30.58 (30.09)     4:59.96 (29.38)
 20 Ho, Milan        15 LAC-NT            5:04.95    5:01.00 SEC    
                 28.06        58.05 (29.99)
        1:27.98 (29.93)     1:58.14 (30.16)
        2:28.40 (30.26)     2:58.64 (30.24)
        3:29.30 (30.66)     3:59.56 (30.26)
        4:30.18 (30.62)     5:01.00 (30.82)
 21 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT           5:00.82    5:02.12 SEC    
                 28.00        57.41 (29.41)
        1:27.51 (30.10)     1:58.11 (30.60)
        2:28.60 (30.49)     2:59.31 (30.71)
        3:29.96 (30.65)     4:00.87 (30.91)
        4:31.78 (30.91)     5:02.12 (30.34)
 22 Bliss, Madeline  17 TWST-GU           5:02.29    5:04.71 SEC    
                 27.89                     
            2:30.82 ( )                    
            3:33.04 ( )     4:04.15 (31.11)
      5:04.71 (1:00.56)                    
 23 Dilldine, Alyss  18 CRAW-LA           5:03.23    5:07.31 SEC    
                 27.58        57.96 (30.38)
        1:28.53 (30.57)     1:59.28 (30.75)
        2:29.89 (30.61)     3:01.12 (31.23)
        3:32.16 (31.04)     4:03.95 (31.79)
        4:36.03 (32.08)     5:07.31 (31.28)
 24 Guenther, Kara   16 LAC-NT            5:03.47    5:11.03 BSEC-  
                 27.71        58.43 (30.72)
        1:29.58 (31.15)     2:01.04 (31.46)
        2:32.80 (31.76)     3:04.41 (31.61)
        3:36.03 (31.62)     4:07.89 (31.86)
        4:39.64 (31.75)     5:11.03 (31.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Haden, Reilly S  16 AGS-GU            5:09.19    5:01.40 SEC    
                 27.18        56.66 (29.48)
        1:26.91 (30.25)     1:57.22 (30.31)
        2:27.83 (30.61)     2:58.51 (30.68)
        3:29.41 (30.90)     4:00.33 (30.92)
        4:31.39 (31.06)     5:01.40 (30.01)
 26 Toney, Camryn C  13 FA-NT             5:08.31    5:01.49 SEC    
                 27.25        56.97 (29.72)
        1:27.27 (30.30)     1:57.73 (30.46)
        2:28.10 (30.37)     2:58.34 (30.24)
        3:29.14 (30.80)     3:59.86 (30.72)
        4:30.96 (31.10)     5:01.49 (30.53)
 27 Hatanaka, Kelly  16 LOVE-CO           5:07.39    5:01.73 SEC    
                 27.59        57.89 (30.30)
        1:28.35 (30.46)     1:58.67 (30.32)
        2:29.13 (30.46)     2:59.58 (30.45)
        3:29.96 (30.38)     4:00.72 (30.76)
        4:31.56 (30.84)     5:01.73 (30.17)
 28 Baran, Alexa N   16 NTN-NT            5:05.95    5:03.26 SEC    
                 27.47        57.15 (29.68)
        1:27.32 (30.17)     1:57.79 (30.47)
        2:28.48 (30.69)     2:59.22 (30.74)
        3:30.27 (31.05)     4:01.44 (31.17)
        4:32.75 (31.31)     5:03.26 (30.51)
 29 Stambaugh, Emil  16 MTRO-NT           5:08.97    5:05.58 SEC    
                 27.88        57.95 (30.07)
        1:28.36 (30.41)     1:59.35 (30.99)
        2:30.23 (30.88)     3:00.95 (30.72)
        3:31.82 (30.87)     4:03.14 (31.32)
        4:34.64 (31.50)     5:05.58 (30.94)
 30 McNair, Sarah E  15 COR-NT            5:09.09    5:06.08 SEC    
                 28.31        58.46 (30.15)
        1:29.17 (30.71)     1:59.92 (30.75)
        2:30.98 (31.06)     3:02.11 (31.13)
        3:33.25 (31.14)     4:04.51 (31.26)
        4:35.61 (31.10)     5:06.08 (30.47)
 31 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO           5:08.67    5:09.10 SEC    
                 27.80        58.03 (30.23)
        1:29.12 (31.09)     2:00.53 (31.41)
        2:32.00 (31.47)     3:03.40 (31.40)
        3:34.95 (31.55)     4:06.46 (31.51)
        4:37.83 (31.37)     5:09.10 (31.27)
 32 Rodriguez, Kate  17 TAQ-LA            5:06.87    5:09.14 SEC    
                 28.24        58.58 (30.34)
        1:29.46 (30.88)     2:00.53 (31.07)
        2:31.77 (31.24)     3:03.33 (31.56)
        3:35.19 (31.86)     4:06.87 (31.68)
        4:38.42 (31.55)     5:09.14 (30.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU           4:57.16                   
                 27.72        57.18 (29.46)
        1:27.26 (30.08)     1:57.74 (30.48)
        2:28.07 (30.33)     2:58.25 (30.18)
        3:28.19 (29.94)     3:58.22 (30.03)
        4:28.29 (30.07)     4:57.16 (28.87)
 20 Pitzer, Lauren   14 LAC-NT            5:01.29                   
                 27.82        57.39 (29.57)
        1:27.70 (30.31)     1:58.21 (30.51)
        2:28.87 (30.66)     2:59.42 (30.55)
        3:30.02 (30.60)     4:00.91 (30.89)
        4:31.40 (30.49)     5:01.29 (29.89)
 21 McGillivray, Al  17 LAC-NT            5:01.59                   
                 27.48        57.33 (29.85)
        1:27.72 (30.39)     1:58.32 (30.60)
        2:29.00 (30.68)     2:59.67 (30.67)
        3:30.36 (30.69)     4:01.04 (30.68)
        4:31.97 (30.93)     5:01.59 (29.62)
 23 Morris, Alexa L  20 TAMU-GU           5:02.66                   
                 26.69        56.34 (29.65)
        1:26.70 (30.36)     1:57.13 (30.43)
        2:27.54 (30.41)     2:58.09 (30.55)
        3:29.03 (30.94)     4:00.45 (31.42)
        4:31.99 (31.54)     5:02.66 (30.67)
 31 Eckhart, Karoli  17 CFSC-GU           5:07.28                   
                 28.08        59.36 (31.28)
        1:31.02 (31.66)     2:02.47 (31.45)
        2:33.94 (31.47)     3:03.95 (30.01)
        3:35.07 (31.12)     4:06.58 (31.51)
        4:37.98 (31.40)     5:07.28 (29.30)
 33 Woltemath, Alys  17 LCA-ST            5:07.91                   
                 27.86        59.03 (31.17)
        1:30.48 (31.45)     2:01.65 (31.17)
        2:32.49 (30.84)     3:03.03 (30.54)
        3:33.72 (30.69)     4:05.50 (31.78)
        4:37.26 (31.76)     5:07.91 (30.65)
 39 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           5:09.28                   
                 27.35        58.10 (30.75)
        1:29.21 (31.11)     2:00.53 (31.32)
        2:31.81 (31.28)     3:03.50 (31.69)
        3:35.24 (31.74)     4:07.01 (31.77)
        4:38.80 (31.79)     5:09.28 (30.48)
 40 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT           5:09.73                   
                 27.86        58.41 (30.55)
        1:29.74 (31.33)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:32.53 (31.22)     3:04.20 (31.67)
        3:36.07 (31.87)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:39.29 (31.58)     5:09.73 (30.44)
 41 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT          J5:09.73                   
                 29.02      1:00.71 (31.69)
        1:32.66 (31.95)     2:04.48 (31.82)
        2:35.69 (31.21)     3:06.65 (30.96)
        3:37.39 (30.74)     4:08.54 (31.15)
        4:39.60 (31.06)     5:09.73 (30.13)
 42 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT             5:09.82                   
                 28.52        58.91 (30.39)
        1:30.36 (31.45)     2:01.64 (31.28)
        2:33.09 (31.45)     3:04.71 (31.62)
        3:36.17 (31.46)     4:08.07 (31.90)
        4:39.81 (31.74)     5:09.82 (30.01)
 43 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM             5:09.95                   
                 28.29        58.35 (30.06)
        1:29.33 (30.98)     2:00.79 (31.46)
        2:32.34 (31.55)     3:03.85 (31.51)
        3:35.52 (31.67)     4:07.56 (32.04)
        4:38.75 (31.19)     5:09.95 (31.20)
 44 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           5:10.02                   
                 27.71        57.99 (30.28)
        1:29.03 (31.04)     2:00.21 (31.18)
        2:31.59 (31.38)     3:03.35 (31.76)
        3:35.05 (31.70)     4:07.25 (32.20)
        4:39.32 (32.07)     5:10.02 (30.70)
 45 Rhodes, Brenda   16 LOVE-CO           5:10.05                   
                 27.76        59.13 (31.37)
        1:31.21 (32.08)     2:02.97 (31.76)
        2:34.17 (31.20)     3:05.19 (31.02)
        3:36.56 (31.37)     4:07.93 (31.37)
        4:39.34 (31.41)     5:10.05 (30.71)
 46 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           5:10.19                   
                 28.61        59.15 (30.54)
        1:30.01 (30.86)     2:01.61 (31.60)
        2:33.08 (31.47)     3:04.26 (31.18)
        3:35.64 (31.38)     4:07.27 (31.63)
        4:39.22 (31.95)     5:10.19 (30.97)
 47 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU           5:10.29                   
                 28.32        58.97 (30.65)
        1:30.20 (31.23)     2:01.64 (31.44)
        2:32.99 (31.35)     3:04.49 (31.50)
        3:36.28 (31.79)     4:07.93 (31.65)
        4:39.42 (31.49)     5:10.29 (30.87)
 48 McDonough, Apri  16 FA-NT             5:10.36                   
                 26.75        56.88 (30.13)
        1:27.94 (31.06)     1:59.46 (31.52)
        2:31.08 (31.62)     3:03.00 (31.92)
        3:34.92 (31.92)     4:06.97 (32.05)
        4:39.31 (32.34)     5:10.36 (31.05)
 49 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           5:10.51                   
                 28.91      1:00.13 (31.22)
        1:31.49 (31.36)     2:02.84 (31.35)
        2:33.88 (31.04)     3:04.95 (31.07)
        3:36.32 (31.37)     4:08.26 (31.94)
        4:40.23 (31.97)     5:10.51 (30.28)
 50 Leonard, Carly   15 LAC-NT            5:10.81                   
                 29.08      1:00.19 (31.11)
        1:31.71 (31.52)     2:03.15 (31.44)
        2:34.56 (31.41)     3:05.89 (31.33)
        3:37.34 (31.45)     4:08.79 (31.45)
        4:40.24 (31.45)     5:10.81 (30.57)
 51 Eger, Annalise   16 MAC-NT            5:10.86                   
                 28.38        59.09 (30.71)
        1:30.43 (31.34)     2:02.20 (31.77)
        2:34.09 (31.89)     3:05.76 (31.67)
        3:37.27 (31.51)     4:08.52 (31.25)
        4:40.04 (31.52)     5:10.86 (30.82)
 52 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT            5:11.33                   
                 28.54        59.41 (30.87)
        1:31.18 (31.77)     2:02.82 (31.64)
        2:34.03 (31.21)     3:05.63 (31.60)
        3:37.39 (31.76)     4:09.09 (31.70)
        4:40.47 (31.38)     5:11.33 (30.86)
 53 Morrow, Rachel   15 KATY-GU           5:11.70                   
                 28.71        59.82 (31.11)
        1:31.41 (31.59)     2:02.86 (31.45)
        2:34.51 (31.65)     3:05.81 (31.30)
        3:37.25 (31.44)     4:08.70 (31.45)
        4:40.12 (31.42)     5:11.70 (31.58)
 54 Rago, Kayleigh   17 CPS-ST            5:11.75                   
                 28.52        59.46 (30.94)
        1:31.14 (31.68)     2:03.05 (31.91)
        2:34.92 (31.87)     3:06.24 (31.32)
        3:38.41 (32.17)     4:09.85 (31.44)
        4:41.08 (31.23)     5:11.75 (30.67)
 55 Owen, Madison D  17 UMAC-GU           5:11.79                   
                 28.44        58.66 (30.22)
        1:29.86 (31.20)     2:01.56 (31.70)
        2:33.37 (31.81)     3:05.37 (32.00)
        3:36.99 (31.62)     4:08.89 (31.90)
        4:40.46 (31.57)     5:11.79 (31.33)
 56 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           5:11.98                   
                 28.33        59.20 (30.87)
        1:30.76 (31.56)     2:02.32 (31.56)
        2:33.65 (31.33)     3:05.05 (31.40)
        3:37.21 (32.16)     4:09.32 (32.11)
        4:41.35 (32.03)     5:11.98 (30.63)
 56 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO           5:11.98                   
                 28.39        59.41 (31.02)
        1:31.03 (31.62)     2:03.00 (31.97)
        2:34.92 (31.92)     3:06.65 (31.73)
        3:38.14 (31.49)     4:09.68 (31.54)
        4:41.28 (31.60)     5:11.98 (30.70)
 58 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU           5:11.99                   
                 28.74        59.60 (30.86)
        1:31.09 (31.49)     2:02.74 (31.65)
        2:34.25 (31.51)     3:05.39 (31.14)
        3:37.21 (31.82)     4:09.11 (31.90)
        4:40.97 (31.86)     5:11.99 (31.02)
 59 Kimmey, Nicole   15 LAC-NT            5:12.03                   
                 28.81        59.89 (31.08)
        1:31.14 (31.25)     2:02.55 (31.41)
        2:34.08 (31.53)     3:05.90 (31.82)
        3:38.01 (32.11)     4:09.79 (31.78)
        4:41.69 (31.90)     5:12.03 (30.34)
 60 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST           5:12.69                   
                 27.84        58.02 (30.18)
        1:29.05 (31.03)     2:00.73 (31.68)
        2:32.41 (31.68)     3:04.36 (31.95)
        3:36.56 (32.20)     4:09.07 (32.51)
        4:41.21 (32.14)     5:12.69 (31.48)
 61 Jason, Joy D     17 TAQ-LA            5:12.82                   
                 28.30        59.21 (30.91)
        1:30.92 (31.71)     2:02.64 (31.72)
        2:34.23 (31.59)     3:05.67 (31.44)
        3:37.45 (31.78)     4:09.42 (31.97)
        4:41.53 (32.11)     5:12.82 (31.29)
 62 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA            5:13.04                   
                 27.48        57.90 (30.42)
        1:28.64 (30.74)     1:59.88 (31.24)
        2:31.18 (31.30)     3:02.89 (31.71)
        3:35.44 (32.55)     4:08.01 (32.57)
        4:40.73 (32.72)     5:13.04 (32.31)
 63 Yelle, Madison   17 MAC-NT            5:13.38                   
                 27.38        57.14 (29.76)
        1:27.94 (30.80)     1:59.33 (31.39)
        2:30.62 (31.29)     3:02.10 (31.48)
        3:34.12 (32.02)     4:06.84 (32.72)
        4:40.15 (33.31)     5:13.38 (33.23)
 64 Roh, Karin M     17 CSST-CO           5:13.67                   
                 28.66        59.76 (31.10)
        1:31.03 (31.27)     2:02.81 (31.78)
        2:34.35 (31.54)     3:06.38 (32.03)
        3:38.70 (32.32)     4:10.40 (31.70)
        4:42.18 (31.78)     5:13.67 (31.49)
 65 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            5:14.38                   
                 27.67        57.82 (30.15)
        1:29.77 (31.95)     2:02.11 (32.34)
        2:34.21 (32.10)     3:06.46 (32.25)
        3:38.60 (32.14)     4:10.91 (32.31)
        4:43.03 (32.12)     5:14.38 (31.35)
 66 Stover, Simone   15 DM-NT             5:14.45                   
                 28.72        59.55 (30.83)
        1:30.94 (31.39)     2:02.63 (31.69)
        2:34.52 (31.89)     3:06.87 (32.35)
        3:38.53 (31.66)     4:10.71 (32.18)
        4:43.12 (32.41)     5:14.45 (31.33)
 67 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           5:16.31                   
                 27.87        58.91 (31.04)
        1:30.85 (31.94)     2:02.97 (32.12)
        2:35.05 (32.08)     3:07.32 (32.27)
        3:39.78 (32.46)     4:12.36 (32.58)
        4:44.84 (32.48)     5:16.31 (31.47)
 68 Oettinger, Kels  17 CSST-CO           5:16.42                   
                 29.32      1:00.65 (31.33)
        1:32.30 (31.65)     2:04.14 (31.84)
        2:36.07 (31.93)     3:08.01 (31.94)
        3:40.56 (32.55)     4:13.03 (32.47)
        4:45.15 (32.12)     5:16.42 (31.27)
 69 McClendon, Rile  17 MAC-NT            5:16.75                   
                 28.63        59.53 (30.90)
        1:31.27 (31.74)     2:03.27 (32.00)
        2:35.28 (32.01)     3:07.66 (32.38)
        3:40.09 (32.43)     4:12.32 (32.23)
        4:44.70 (32.38)     5:16.75 (32.05)
 70 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO           5:17.15                   
                 28.36        59.31 (30.95)
        1:30.89 (31.58)     2:03.01 (32.12)
        2:35.40 (32.39)     3:07.90 (32.50)
        3:40.56 (32.66)     4:13.05 (32.49)
        4:45.59 (32.54)     5:17.15 (31.56)
 71 Treacy, Kara Y   18 CBA-ST            5:17.17                   
                 28.06        59.16 (31.10)
        1:30.97 (31.81)     2:02.95 (31.98)
        2:35.14 (32.19)     3:07.72 (32.58)
        3:40.24 (32.52)     4:12.93 (32.69)
        4:45.72 (32.79)     5:17.17 (31.45)
 72 Judd, Alexandra  16 SSS-GU            5:17.33                   
                 28.22        59.17 (30.95)
        1:31.07 (31.90)     2:03.28 (32.21)
        2:35.75 (32.47)     3:08.23 (32.48)
        3:40.62 (32.39)     4:13.05 (32.43)
        4:45.73 (32.68)     5:17.33 (31.60)
 73 Brasier, Laura   16 COPS-NT           5:17.66                   
                 28.45        59.77 (31.32)
        1:31.94 (32.17)     2:03.49 (31.55)
        2:35.89 (32.40)     3:08.11 (32.22)
        3:40.96 (32.85)     4:13.20 (32.24)
        4:45.68 (32.48)     5:17.66 (31.98)
 74 O''Neill, Meghan  16 FA-NT             5:17.67                   
                 29.05      1:00.76 (31.71)
        1:32.80 (32.04)     2:05.51 (32.71)
        2:38.18 (32.67)     3:08.93 (30.75)
        3:40.50 (31.57)     4:12.84 (32.34)
        4:45.44 (32.60)     5:17.67 (32.23)
 75 Araujo, Lillian  14 SSS-GU            5:18.52                   
                 28.78      1:00.19 (31.41)
        1:32.24 (32.05)     2:04.87 (32.63)
        2:37.47 (32.60)     3:09.74 (32.27)
        3:42.01 (32.27)     4:14.18 (32.17)
        4:46.55 (32.37)     5:18.52 (31.97)
 76 Pont, Madeleine  16 PASA-PC           5:19.00                   
                 28.80      1:00.46 (31.66)
        1:32.58 (32.12)     2:04.86 (32.28)
        2:37.54 (32.68)     3:10.22 (32.68)
        3:42.96 (32.74)     4:15.80 (32.84)
        4:48.10 (32.30)     5:19.00 (30.90)
 77 McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST           5:20.27                   
                 28.10        58.56 (30.46)
        1:29.80 (31.24)     2:02.14 (32.34)
        2:35.05 (32.91)     3:08.35 (33.30)
        3:42.12 (33.77)     4:16.14 (34.02)
        4:48.90 (32.76)     5:20.27 (31.37)
 78 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST           5:23.58                   
                 28.92      1:00.18 (31.26)
        1:32.12 (31.94)     2:04.04 (31.92)
        2:36.56 (32.52)     3:09.62 (33.06)
        3:43.04 (33.42)     4:16.81 (33.77)
        4:50.57 (33.76)     5:23.58 (33.01)
 79 Kaufmann, Nikol  15 CFSC-GU           5:23.94                   
                 29.47      1:01.58 (32.11)
        1:34.53 (32.95)     2:07.50 (32.97)
        2:40.93 (33.43)     3:13.85 (32.92)
        3:46.86 (33.01)     4:19.56 (32.70)
        4:52.42 (32.86)     5:23.94 (31.52)
 80 Jensen, Brooke   17 COPS-NT           5:24.18                   
                 28.34      1:00.04 (31.70)
        1:32.43 (32.39)     2:05.28 (32.85)
        2:38.39 (33.11)     3:11.83 (33.44)
        3:45.31 (33.48)     4:18.86 (33.55)
        4:51.92 (33.06)     5:24.18 (32.26)
 -- Ward, Ashley G   15 LAC-NT               DFS                    
 -- Modlich, Jessic  17 LOVE-CO              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  78   2. Loveland Swim Club                 54
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 50   4. North Texas Nadadores              39
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  35   6. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21   8. Metroplex Aquatics                 20
  9. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        18   9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     18
  9. Dallas Mustangs                    18  12. Lubbock Swim Club                  17
 13. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  13. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     15
 15. Dads Club Swim Team                14  16. Frisco Aquatics                    12
 17. Lost Creek Aquatics                 7  18. Aquática Paso del Norte             6
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  20. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   4:24.65  3/5/2010  Adam J Hinshaw, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 4:25.19  USOP
                 4:30.19  JRS
                 4:39.59  NCSA
                 4:46.09  SEC
                 4:49.19  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           4:27.84    4:22.25 USOP+   20  
                 23.46        49.30 (25.84)
        1:15.67 (26.37)     1:42.13 (26.46)
        2:08.71 (26.58)     2:35.19 (26.48)
        3:01.91 (26.72)     3:28.89 (26.98)
        3:55.99 (27.10)     4:22.25 (26.26)
  2 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           4:31.44    4:27.84 JRS+    17  
                 24.06        50.52 (26.46)
        1:17.39 (26.87)     1:44.80 (27.41)
        2:12.21 (27.41)     2:39.50 (27.29)
        3:06.80 (27.30)     3:34.17 (27.37)
        4:01.58 (27.41)     4:27.84 (26.26)
  3 Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST           4:29.48    4:28.00 JRS-    16  
                 24.26        50.32 (26.06)
        1:17.34 (27.02)     1:44.65 (27.31)
        2:12.13 (27.48)     2:39.55 (27.42)
        3:06.87 (27.32)     3:34.24 (27.37)
        4:01.57 (27.33)     4:28.00 (26.43)
  4 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT             4:30.09    4:29.03 JRS+    15  
                 23.95        50.20 (26.25)
        1:17.17 (26.97)     1:44.80 (27.63)
        2:12.51 (27.71)     2:40.06 (27.55)
        3:07.75 (27.69)     3:35.42 (27.67)
        4:02.73 (27.31)     4:29.03 (26.30)
  5 Bolinger, Matth  16 MTRO-NT           4:30.41    4:29.24 JRS+    14  
                 25.16        51.89 (26.73)
        1:18.97 (27.08)     1:46.23 (27.26)
        2:13.41 (27.18)     2:40.53 (27.12)
        3:07.95 (27.42)     3:35.29 (27.34)
        4:02.72 (27.43)     4:29.24 (26.52)
  6 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU           4:31.59    4:31.79 NCSA-   13  
                 24.30        50.84 (26.54)
        1:17.71 (26.87)     1:45.17 (27.46)
        2:12.35 (27.18)     2:40.02 (27.67)
        3:08.04 (28.02)     3:36.20 (28.16)
        4:04.21 (28.01)     4:31.79 (27.58)
  7 Marc, Antoine    18 TAMU-GU           4:30.26    4:32.67 NCSA    12  
                 24.38        51.27 (26.89)
        1:18.53 (27.26)     1:46.17 (27.64)
        2:13.88 (27.71)     2:41.48 (27.60)
        3:09.27 (27.79)     3:37.39 (28.12)
        4:05.40 (28.01)     4:32.67 (27.27)
  8 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           4:32.56    4:36.46 NCSA    11  
                 24.49        51.42 (26.93)
        1:18.95 (27.53)     1:46.70 (27.75)
        2:14.83 (28.13)     2:43.08 (28.25)
        3:11.43 (28.35)     3:40.12 (28.69)
        4:08.85 (28.73)     4:36.46 (27.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU           4:34.58    4:28.71 JRS      9  
                 24.02        50.25 (26.23)
        1:17.30 (27.05)     1:44.83 (27.53)
        2:12.34 (27.51)     2:39.82 (27.48)
        3:07.28 (27.46)     3:34.98 (27.70)
        4:02.38 (27.40)     4:28.71 (26.33)
 10 Rivas DE LA Tor  21 ITESM             4:35.82    4:30.27 NCSA     7  
                 24.31        51.04 (26.73)
        1:18.07 (27.03)     1:45.46 (27.39)
        2:13.04 (27.58)     2:40.70 (27.66)
        3:08.16 (27.46)     3:36.11 (27.95)
        4:03.45 (27.34)     4:30.27 (26.82)
 11 Thomas, Robert   17 LCA-ST            4:35.45    4:31.84 NCSA     6  
                 24.87        51.73 (26.86)
        1:18.97 (27.24)     1:46.48 (27.51)
        2:13.82 (27.34)     2:41.54 (27.72)
        3:09.19 (27.65)     3:37.02 (27.83)
        4:04.80 (27.78)     4:31.84 (27.04)
 12 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA           4:33.44    4:31.96 NCSA     5  
                 24.47        51.49 (27.02)
        1:18.92 (27.43)     1:46.60 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.64)     2:42.06 (27.82)
        3:09.90 (27.84)     3:37.75 (27.85)
        4:05.58 (27.83)     4:31.96 (26.38)
 13 Glenesk, Mattia  19 LCA-ST            4:36.10    4:32.74 NCSA     4  
                 24.78        51.77 (26.99)
        1:19.33 (27.56)     1:46.89 (27.56)
        2:14.67 (27.78)     2:42.58 (27.91)
        3:10.54 (27.96)     3:38.72 (28.18)
        4:06.36 (27.64)     4:32.74 (26.38)
 14 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT            4:35.76    4:32.94 NCSA     3  
                 24.75        51.32 (26.57)
        1:18.68 (27.36)     1:46.24 (27.56)
        2:13.91 (27.67)     2:41.72 (27.81)
        3:10.05 (28.33)     3:38.01 (27.96)
        4:06.30 (28.29)     4:32.94 (26.64)
 15 Walker, Donnie   21 TAMU-GU           4:32.98    4:34.12 NCSA-    2  
                 24.56        51.35 (26.79)
        1:18.37 (27.02)     1:45.87 (27.50)
        2:13.80 (27.93)     2:41.64 (27.84)
        3:09.94 (28.30)     3:38.47 (28.53)
        4:07.16 (28.69)     4:34.12 (26.96)
 16 Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT            4:37.04    4:35.37 NCSA-    1  
                 24.99        52.14 (27.15)
        1:19.75 (27.61)     1:47.82 (28.07)
        2:15.79 (27.97)     2:43.56 (27.77)
        3:11.75 (28.19)     3:39.64 (27.89)
        4:08.20 (28.56)     4:35.37 (27.17)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA           4:37.13    4:33.63 NCSA   
                 24.60        51.48 (26.88)
        1:19.08 (27.60)     1:47.20 (28.12)
        2:14.97 (27.77)     2:42.52 (27.55)
        3:10.58 (28.06)     3:38.19 (27.61)
        4:06.22 (28.03)     4:33.63 (27.41)
 18 Cramer, Samuel   17 ICAC-SI           4:37.54    4:34.51 NCSA+  
                 25.02        52.09 (27.07)
        1:19.84 (27.75)     1:47.76 (27.92)
        2:15.99 (28.23)     2:44.18 (28.19)
        3:12.40 (28.22)     3:40.30 (27.90)
        4:08.32 (28.02)     4:34.51 (26.19)
 19 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU           4:38.22    4:34.91 NCSA   
                 24.93        52.26 (27.33)
        1:20.24 (27.98)     1:48.11 (27.87)
        2:16.58 (28.47)     2:44.82 (28.24)
        3:13.08 (28.26)     3:41.28 (28.20)
        4:08.80 (27.52)     4:34.91 (26.11)
 20 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC           4:38.43    4:35.78 NCSA   
                 25.39        53.24 (27.85)
        1:21.27 (28.03)     1:49.62 (28.35)
        2:17.56 (27.94)     2:45.16 (27.60)
        3:13.09 (27.93)     3:41.12 (28.03)
        4:09.05 (27.93)     4:35.78 (26.73)
 21 Whieldon, Kyle   17 LAC-NT            4:38.02    4:36.18 NCSA   
                 24.92        52.51 (27.59)
        1:20.54 (28.03)     1:48.74 (28.20)
        2:16.81 (28.07)     2:44.87 (28.06)
        3:13.01 (28.14)     3:41.10 (28.09)
        4:09.34 (28.24)     4:36.18 (26.84)
 22 Bowen, Cooper J  18 LOVE-CO           4:38.37    4:36.20 NCSA   
                 24.89        52.22 (27.33)
        1:20.66 (28.44)     1:49.42 (28.76)
        2:17.85 (28.43)     2:46.24 (28.39)
        3:14.52 (28.28)     3:42.59 (28.07)
        4:10.33 (27.74)     4:36.20 (25.87)
 23 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA           4:39.46    4:36.58 NCSA   
                 25.00        52.64 (27.64)
        1:20.48 (27.84)     1:48.75 (28.27)
        2:16.72 (27.97)     2:44.79 (28.07)
        3:13.01 (28.22)     3:41.06 (28.05)
        4:09.35 (28.29)     4:36.58 (27.23)
 24 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA           4:39.27    4:42.60 SEC    
                 25.53        53.54 (28.01)
        1:22.10 (28.56)     1:51.08 (28.98)
        2:19.81 (28.73)     2:48.77 (28.96)
        3:17.64 (28.87)     3:46.55 (28.91)
        4:15.07 (28.52)     4:42.60 (27.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Klein, Carson J  16 NTN-NT            4:40.07    4:35.47 NCSA   
                 25.56        52.91 (27.35)
        1:20.46 (27.55)     1:48.13 (27.67)
        2:15.86 (27.73)     2:44.06 (28.20)
        3:12.24 (28.18)     3:40.56 (28.32)
        4:08.90 (28.34)     4:35.47 (26.57)
 26 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI           4:41.85    4:37.56 NCSA   
                 24.81        52.70 (27.89)
        1:20.74 (28.04)     1:49.58 (28.84)
        2:17.53 (27.95)     2:45.88 (28.35)
        3:14.14 (28.26)     3:42.85 (28.71)
        4:10.86 (28.01)     4:37.56 (26.70)
 27 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           4:40.91    4:38.23 NCSA+  
                 25.21        52.83 (27.62)
        1:20.83 (28.00)     1:49.00 (28.17)
        2:17.11 (28.11)     2:45.56 (28.45)
        3:13.68 (28.12)     3:42.01 (28.33)
        4:10.49 (28.48)     4:38.23 (27.74)
 28 Howard, Judson   15 AZOT-CA           4:41.13    4:38.50 NCSA+  
                 24.58        52.20 (27.62)
        1:20.82 (28.62)     1:49.44 (28.62)
        2:17.76 (28.32)     2:46.28 (28.52)
        3:14.55 (28.27)     3:43.19 (28.64)
        4:11.45 (28.26)     4:38.50 (27.05)
 29 Sigler, Paul A   17 AZOT-CA           4:40.18    4:38.96 NCSA   
                 25.45        52.92 (27.47)
        1:20.80 (27.88)     1:48.98 (28.18)
        2:17.33 (28.35)     2:45.81 (28.48)
        3:14.26 (28.45)     3:42.84 (28.58)
        4:11.45 (28.61)     4:38.96 (27.51)
 30 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           4:41.65    4:39.11 NCSA+  
                 25.63        53.83 (28.20)
        1:21.86 (28.03)     1:50.39 (28.53)
        2:18.53 (28.14)     2:46.83 (28.30)
        3:14.56 (27.73)     3:43.05 (28.49)
        4:11.74 (28.69)     4:39.11 (27.37)
 31 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA           4:42.06    4:40.75 SEC    
                 25.05        52.72 (27.67)
        1:21.09 (28.37)     1:49.62 (28.53)
        2:17.97 (28.35)     2:46.55 (28.58)
        3:15.59 (29.04)     3:44.27 (28.68)
        4:13.18 (28.91)     4:40.75 (27.57)
 32 Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST           4:41.80    4:41.93 SEC    
                 25.98        53.93 (27.95)
        1:22.28 (28.35)     1:50.86 (28.58)
        2:19.40 (28.54)     2:48.07 (28.67)
        3:16.83 (28.76)     3:45.48 (28.65)
        4:14.07 (28.59)     4:41.93 (27.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT            4:34.84                   
                 25.22        52.90 (27.68)
        1:20.80 (27.90)     1:48.99 (28.19)
        2:16.90 (27.91)     2:44.68 (27.78)
        3:12.43 (27.75)     3:40.39 (27.96)
        4:08.14 (27.75)     4:34.84 (26.70)
 15 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST           4:35.78                   
                 25.15        52.99 (27.84)
        1:21.18 (28.19)     1:49.56 (28.38)
        2:17.33 (27.77)     2:45.43 (28.10)
        3:13.81 (28.38)     3:41.14 (27.33)
        4:08.69 (27.55)     4:35.78 (27.09)
 25 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             4:38.96                   
                 25.27        52.85 (27.58)
        1:21.19 (28.34)     1:49.39 (28.20)
        2:17.68 (28.29)     2:46.15 (28.47)
        3:14.84 (28.69)     3:43.33 (28.49)
        4:11.59 (28.26)     4:38.96 (27.37)
 36 Ellison, Andrew  17 CFSC-GU           4:42.12                   
                 26.07        54.38 (28.31)
        1:22.86 (28.48)     1:51.77 (28.91)
        2:20.42 (28.65)     2:48.80 (28.38)
        3:17.52 (28.72)     3:46.23 (28.71)
        4:14.55 (28.32)     4:42.12 (27.57)
 37 Regan, Michael   18 LAC-NT            4:42.28                   
                 25.35        53.25 (27.90)
        1:21.80 (28.55)     1:50.57 (28.77)
        2:19.47 (28.90)     2:47.94 (28.47)
        3:16.53 (28.59)     3:45.18 (28.65)
        4:13.97 (28.79)     4:42.28 (28.31)
 38 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA           4:42.41                   
                 25.96        53.71 (27.75)
        1:22.30 (28.59)     1:50.53 (28.23)
        2:18.85 (28.32)     2:47.10 (28.25)
        3:15.53 (28.43)     3:44.49 (28.96)
        4:13.56 (29.07)     4:42.41 (28.85)
 39 Lang, Dennis R   17 LAC-NT            4:42.58                   
                 25.52        53.04 (27.52)
        1:21.63 (28.59)     1:50.26 (28.63)
        2:19.11 (28.85)     2:48.13 (29.02)
        3:16.88 (28.75)     3:45.65 (28.77)
        4:14.68 (29.03)     4:42.58 (27.90)
 40 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT           4:42.64                   
                 25.34        53.03 (27.69)
        1:21.36 (28.33)     1:49.96 (28.60)
        2:18.77 (28.81)     2:47.28 (28.51)
        3:16.34 (29.06)     3:45.42 (29.08)
        4:14.72 (29.30)     4:42.64 (27.92)
 41 Mays, Brennan L  16 CSST-CO           4:42.66                   
                 25.87        53.73 (27.86)
        1:22.15 (28.42)     1:50.94 (28.79)
        2:19.63 (28.69)     2:48.81 (29.18)
        3:17.44 (28.63)     3:46.25 (28.81)
        4:14.92 (28.67)     4:42.66 (27.74)
 42 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST           4:42.89                   
                 26.18        54.54 (28.36)
        1:23.30 (28.76)     1:52.28 (28.98)
        2:20.89 (28.61)     2:49.27 (28.38)
        3:17.69 (28.42)     3:46.67 (28.98)
        4:15.50 (28.83)     4:42.89 (27.39)
 43 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO           4:42.91                   
                 25.70        53.67 (27.97)
        1:22.23 (28.56)     1:50.66 (28.43)
        2:19.16 (28.50)     2:48.06 (28.90)
        3:16.87 (28.81)     3:45.84 (28.97)
        4:14.80 (28.96)     4:42.91 (28.11)
 44 Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT           4:43.02                   
                 25.76        53.48 (27.72)
        1:21.82 (28.34)     1:50.76 (28.94)
        2:19.74 (28.98)     2:49.08 (29.34)
        3:18.33 (29.25)     3:47.43 (29.10)
        4:15.94 (28.51)     4:43.02 (27.08)
 45 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           4:43.11                   
                 25.87        53.93 (28.06)
        1:22.69 (28.76)     1:51.52 (28.83)
        2:20.13 (28.61)     2:48.79 (28.66)
        3:17.52 (28.73)     3:46.54 (29.02)
        4:15.12 (28.58)     4:43.11 (27.99)
 45 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           4:43.11                   
                 26.01        54.32 (28.31)
        1:23.30 (28.98)     1:52.28 (28.98)
        2:20.84 (28.56)     2:49.30 (28.46)
        3:18.24 (28.94)     3:46.99 (28.75)
        4:15.45 (28.46)     4:43.11 (27.66)
 47 Balding, Judson  15 NOVA-CA           4:43.36                   
                 25.36        52.74 (27.38)
        1:21.11 (28.37)     1:50.16 (29.05)
        2:18.64 (28.48)     2:47.59 (28.95)
        3:16.74 (29.15)     3:45.97 (29.23)
        4:15.68 (29.71)     4:43.36 (27.68)
 48 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           4:43.51                   
                 25.55        53.40 (27.85)
        1:21.58 (28.18)     1:49.89 (28.31)
        2:18.33 (28.44)     2:47.10 (28.77)
        3:16.11 (29.01)     3:45.66 (29.55)
        4:14.79 (29.13)     4:43.51 (28.72)
 49 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST            4:44.00                   
                 25.60        54.10 (28.50)
        1:22.91 (28.81)     1:52.18 (29.27)
        2:21.31 (29.13)     2:50.39 (29.08)
        3:19.66 (29.27)     3:49.01 (29.35)
        4:16.90 (27.89)     4:44.00 (27.10)
 50 Griego, Manuel   17 DSSC-BD           4:44.07                   
                 25.66        53.71 (28.05)
        1:22.01 (28.30)     1:50.65 (28.64)
        2:19.82 (29.17)     2:48.68 (28.86)
        3:17.51 (28.83)     3:46.54 (29.03)
        4:15.52 (28.98)     4:44.07 (28.55)
 51 Sanchez, Leonar  15 DSSC-BD           4:44.18                   
                 25.29        53.09 (27.80)
        1:22.51 (29.42)     1:51.64 (29.13)
        2:21.36 (29.72)     2:49.79 (28.43)
        3:18.12 (28.33)     3:47.03 (28.91)
        4:16.13 (29.10)     4:44.18 (28.05)
 52 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA           4:44.22                   
                 25.73        53.74 (28.01)
        1:22.23 (28.49)     1:51.28 (29.05)
        2:20.18 (28.90)     2:49.16 (28.98)
        3:18.25 (29.09)     3:47.38 (29.13)
        4:16.47 (29.09)     4:44.22 (27.75)
 53 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT           4:44.68                   
                 26.13        54.69 (28.56)
        1:23.05 (28.36)     1:51.66 (28.61)
        2:20.58 (28.92)     2:49.57 (28.99)
        3:18.53 (28.96)     3:47.64 (29.11)
        4:16.65 (29.01)     4:44.68 (28.03)
 54 Mallozzi, Nicho  17 PACK-GU           4:44.95                   
                 25.86        54.03 (28.17)
        1:22.73 (28.70)     1:52.00 (29.27)
        2:21.55 (29.55)     2:50.39 (28.84)
        3:19.39 (29.00)     3:48.85 (29.46)
        4:17.29 (28.44)     4:44.95 (27.66)
 55 Bone, Colin M    15 CRAW-LA           4:45.04                   
                 25.05        52.81 (27.76)
        1:21.07 (28.26)     1:49.70 (28.63)
        2:18.84 (29.14)     2:47.91 (29.07)
        3:17.41 (29.50)     3:47.04 (29.63)
        4:16.33 (29.29)     4:45.04 (28.71)
 56 Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU           4:45.16                   
                 25.46        53.31 (27.85)
        1:21.79 (28.48)     1:50.39 (28.60)
        2:19.27 (28.88)     2:48.36 (29.09)
        3:17.09 (28.73)     3:46.26 (29.17)
        4:16.03 (29.77)     4:45.16 (29.13)
 57 Schawe, Joel S   17 AAAA-ST           4:45.28                   
                 25.55        53.62 (28.07)
        1:22.12 (28.50)     1:50.85 (28.73)
        2:19.78 (28.93)     2:48.97 (29.19)
        3:17.91 (28.94)     3:47.16 (29.25)
        4:17.01 (29.85)     4:45.28 (28.27)
 58 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST           4:45.36                   
                 25.36        53.76 (28.40)
        1:22.68 (28.92)     1:51.64 (28.96)
        2:21.27 (29.63)     2:50.94 (29.67)
        3:19.44 (28.50)     3:48.41 (28.97)
        4:17.33 (28.92)     4:45.36 (28.03)
 59 Bunnell, Blake   15 MAC-NT            4:45.40                   
                 26.10        54.24 (28.14)
        1:22.89 (28.65)     1:51.63 (28.74)
        2:20.40 (28.77)     2:49.47 (29.07)
        3:18.25 (28.78)     3:47.44 (29.19)
        4:16.76 (29.32)     4:45.40 (28.64)
 60 Miller, John H   17 CRAW-LA           4:45.41                   
                 25.66        53.32 (27.66)
        1:21.74 (28.42)     1:50.07 (28.33)
        2:18.90 (28.83)     2:47.93 (29.03)
        3:17.07 (29.14)     3:46.52 (29.45)
        4:16.29 (29.77)     4:45.41 (29.12)
 61 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA           4:45.65                   
                 25.60        53.87 (28.27)
        1:23.01 (29.14)     1:52.07 (29.06)
        2:21.03 (28.96)     2:50.25 (29.22)
        3:19.69 (29.44)     3:48.89 (29.20)
        4:17.79 (28.90)     4:45.65 (27.86)
 62 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           4:45.87                   
                 26.74        55.03 (28.29)
        1:24.05 (29.02)     1:52.57 (28.52)
        2:21.40 (28.83)     2:49.98 (28.58)
        3:18.99 (29.01)     3:48.08 (29.09)
        4:17.35 (29.27)     4:45.87 (28.52)
 63 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT           4:45.99                   
                 25.81        54.00 (28.19)
        1:22.61 (28.61)     1:51.52 (28.91)
        2:20.67 (29.15)     2:49.97 (29.30)
        3:19.02 (29.05)     3:48.06 (29.04)
        4:17.22 (29.16)     4:45.99 (28.77)
 64 Tuff, Kieren V   17 CFSC-GU           4:46.04                   
                 26.37        54.85 (28.48)
        1:23.86 (29.01)     1:52.55 (28.69)
        2:21.45 (28.90)     2:50.58 (29.13)
        3:19.76 (29.18)     3:48.70 (28.94)
        4:17.67 (28.97)     4:46.04 (28.37)
 65 Coppock, Nathan  17 AAAA-ST           4:46.27                   
                 26.47        55.34 (28.87)
        1:23.93 (28.59)     1:52.92 (28.99)
        2:22.12 (29.20)     2:51.43 (29.31)
        3:20.80 (29.37)     3:50.00 (29.20)
        4:19.38 (29.38)     4:46.27 (26.89)
 66 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST           4:46.68                   
                 26.05        54.12 (28.07)
        1:22.66 (28.54)     1:51.63 (28.97)
        2:20.85 (29.22)     2:50.06 (29.21)
        3:19.20 (29.14)     3:48.52 (29.32)
        4:17.97 (29.45)     4:46.68 (28.71)
 67 Newberry, Alexa  16 TWST-GU           4:47.38                   
                 25.53        53.50 (27.97)
        1:21.95 (28.45)     1:50.75 (28.80)
        2:19.79 (29.04)     2:49.16 (29.37)
        3:18.90 (29.74)     3:48.96 (30.06)
        4:18.69 (29.73)     4:47.38 (28.69)
 68 Jones, Evan M    18 WAVE-ST           4:47.49                   
                 26.00        55.40 (29.40)
        1:25.18 (29.78)     1:55.06 (29.88)
        2:24.74 (29.68)     2:54.50 (29.76)
        3:23.11 (28.61)     3:51.64 (28.53)
        4:20.22 (28.58)     4:47.49 (27.27)
 69 Kizek, Dominic   16 PFL-GU            4:47.82                   
                 26.13        54.16 (28.03)
        1:22.81 (28.65)     1:51.97 (29.16)
        2:21.08 (29.11)     2:50.42 (29.34)
        3:19.69 (29.27)     3:49.43 (29.74)
        4:19.22 (29.79)     4:47.82 (28.60)
 70 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           4:47.93                   
                 25.58        53.41 (27.83)
        1:22.13 (28.72)     1:51.20 (29.07)
        2:20.31 (29.11)     2:49.38 (29.07)
        3:18.69 (29.31)     3:48.46 (29.77)
        4:18.47 (30.01)     4:47.93 (29.46)
 71 Mitchell, Mason  15 LAC-NT            4:48.49                   
                 26.47        55.14 (28.67)
        1:24.31 (29.17)     1:53.28 (28.97)
        2:22.38 (29.10)     2:51.62 (29.24)
        3:20.69 (29.07)     3:50.02 (29.33)
        4:19.78 (29.76)     4:48.49 (28.71)
 72 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           4:48.62                   
                 25.77        53.63 (27.86)
        1:21.88 (28.25)     1:50.70 (28.82)
        2:19.80 (29.10)     2:49.65 (29.85)
        3:19.20 (29.55)     3:49.32 (30.12)
        4:19.26 (29.94)     4:48.62 (29.36)
 72 Johansen, Delap  16 AGS-GU            4:48.62                   
                 25.33        53.09 (27.76)
        1:21.42 (28.33)     1:50.46 (29.04)
        2:19.46 (29.00)     2:48.76 (29.30)
        3:18.49 (29.73)     3:49.03 (30.54)
        4:19.25 (30.22)     4:48.62 (29.37)
 74 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           4:48.70                   
                 25.61        53.92 (28.31)
        1:22.71 (28.79)     1:52.04 (29.33)
        2:21.47 (29.43)     2:51.07 (29.60)
        3:20.87 (29.80)     3:50.59 (29.72)
        4:19.98 (29.39)     4:48.70 (28.72)
 75 Biedermann, Kee  18 NTRO-ST           4:48.98                   
                 25.67        53.82 (28.15)
        1:22.54 (28.72)     1:51.73 (29.19)
        2:21.11 (29.38)     2:50.47 (29.36)
        3:19.97 (29.50)     3:49.85 (29.88)
        4:19.63 (29.78)     4:48.98 (29.35)
 76 Parker, Brandon  15 AAAA-ST           4:49.06                   
                 26.02        54.04 (28.02)
        1:22.60 (28.56)     1:51.68 (29.08)
        2:21.09 (29.41)     2:50.96 (29.87)
        3:20.60 (29.64)     3:50.23 (29.63)
        4:19.60 (29.37)     4:49.06 (29.46)
 77 Allard, Evan S   17 DSSC-BD           4:49.31                   
                 26.31        54.95 (28.64)
        1:23.62 (28.67)     1:52.78 (29.16)
        2:22.21 (29.43)     2:51.71 (29.50)
        3:21.23 (29.52)     3:50.91 (29.68)
        4:20.56 (29.65)     4:49.31 (28.75)
 78 Rapp, William P  16 RACE-NT           4:49.37                   
                 26.58        55.09 (28.51)
        1:23.77 (28.68)     1:52.88 (29.11)
        2:21.91 (29.03)     2:51.03 (29.12)
        3:20.58 (29.55)     3:50.33 (29.75)
        4:20.35 (30.02)     4:49.37 (29.02)
 79 Arredondo, Davi  17 LAC-NT            4:49.47                   
                 26.49        55.62 (29.13)
        1:25.22 (29.60)     1:55.08 (29.86)
        2:24.49 (29.41)     2:53.89 (29.40)
        3:23.27 (29.38)     3:52.98 (29.71)
        4:22.08 (29.10)     4:49.47 (27.39)
 80 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA           4:49.53                   
                 25.76        53.80 (28.04)
        1:22.43 (28.63)     1:51.62 (29.19)
        2:20.86 (29.24)     2:50.46 (29.60)
        3:20.16 (29.70)     3:50.08 (29.92)
        4:20.20 (30.12)     4:49.53 (29.33)
 81 Dauksher, Walt   16 LOVE-CO           4:50.06                   
                 25.39        53.35 (27.96)
        1:22.38 (29.03)     1:52.21 (29.83)
        2:22.22 (30.01)     2:52.00 (29.78)
        3:22.20 (30.20)     3:52.26 (30.06)
        4:22.11 (29.85)     4:50.06 (27.95)
 82 Farestvedt, Sea  17 KATY-GU           4:50.14                   
                 25.10        53.50 (28.40)
        1:22.28 (28.78)     1:51.53 (29.25)
        2:20.92 (29.39)     2:50.39 (29.47)
        3:20.16 (29.77)     3:50.37 (30.21)
        4:20.75 (30.38)     4:50.14 (29.39)
 83 Khattar, Christ  16 AAAA-ST           4:50.15                   
                 26.08        54.31 (28.23)
        1:23.58 (29.27)     1:53.00 (29.42)
        2:22.71 (29.71)     2:52.09 (29.38)
        3:22.03 (29.94)     3:51.83 (29.80)
        4:21.64 (29.81)     4:50.15 (28.51)
 84 Lee, Matthew J   13 AZOT-CA           4:50.22                   
                 25.95        54.52 (28.57)
        1:23.18 (28.66)     1:52.43 (29.25)
        2:22.31 (29.88)     2:52.27 (29.96)
        3:22.08 (29.81)     3:52.02 (29.94)
        4:21.60 (29.58)     4:50.22 (28.62)
 85 Ryherd, William  17 AAAA-ST           4:50.38                   
                 25.45        53.72 (28.27)
        1:22.81 (29.09)     1:52.08 (29.27)
        2:21.79 (29.71)     2:51.12 (29.33)
        3:20.91 (29.79)     3:50.81 (29.90)
        4:21.59 (30.78)     4:50.38 (28.79)
 86 Kline, Samuel G  15 FA-NT             4:50.68                   
                 26.08        54.63 (28.55)
        1:23.20 (28.57)     1:52.41 (29.21)
        2:21.66 (29.25)     2:51.32 (29.66)
        3:21.02 (29.70)     3:51.10 (30.08)
        4:20.92 (29.82)     4:50.68 (29.76)
 87 Cox, David R     19 TAMU-GU           4:51.38                   
                 24.73        52.12 (27.39)
        1:20.48 (28.36)     1:49.73 (29.25)
        2:19.34 (29.61)     2:50.07 (30.73)
        3:20.34 (30.27)     3:50.86 (30.52)
        4:21.62 (30.76)     4:51.38 (29.76)
 88 Lewis, Brody A   15 LOVE-CO           4:51.94                   
                 26.39        54.59 (28.20)
        1:23.99 (29.40)     1:53.28 (29.29)
        2:23.01 (29.73)     2:52.93 (29.92)
        3:23.16 (30.23)     3:53.11 (29.95)
        4:22.80 (29.69)     4:51.94 (29.14)
 89 Brettmann, Will  15 AAAA-ST           4:52.49                   
                 26.46        55.47 (29.01)
        1:24.85 (29.38)     1:54.80 (29.95)
        2:24.57 (29.77)     2:54.90 (30.33)
        3:23.98 (29.08)     3:53.85 (29.87)
        4:24.12 (30.27)     4:52.49 (28.37)
 90 Manning, Neil W  18 MARS-NT           4:53.23                   
                 26.29        55.44 (29.15)
        1:25.31 (29.87)     1:54.93 (29.62)
        2:24.86 (29.93)     2:54.81 (29.95)
        3:24.15 (29.34)     3:53.83 (29.68)
        4:23.74 (29.91)     4:53.23 (29.49)
 91 Chambers, Creed  17 DSSC-BD           4:53.45                   
                 26.45        55.23 (28.78)
        1:24.73 (29.50)     1:54.16 (29.43)
        2:23.97 (29.81)     2:53.95 (29.98)
        3:23.79 (29.84)     3:53.74 (29.95)
        4:23.90 (30.16)     4:53.45 (29.55)
 92 Watters, John P  17 DM-NT             4:54.27                   
                 26.18        55.03 (28.85)
        1:24.52 (29.49)     1:54.45 (29.93)
        2:24.38 (29.93)     2:54.59 (30.21)
        3:24.50 (29.91)     3:54.66 (30.16)
        4:24.77 (30.11)     4:54.27 (29.50)
 93 Woicik, Matthew  15 UNOVA-CA          4:54.52                   
                 26.37        54.82 (28.45)
        1:23.97 (29.15)     1:53.71 (29.74)
        2:23.57 (29.86)     2:53.26 (29.69)
        3:23.09 (29.83)     3:53.60 (30.51)
        4:24.35 (30.75)     4:54.52 (30.17)
 94 Cosenza, Aaron   17 LAC-NT            4:54.89                   
                 26.38        54.79 (28.41)
        1:24.31 (29.52)     1:54.34 (30.03)
        2:24.52 (30.18)     2:54.84 (30.32)
        3:25.13 (30.29)     3:55.66 (30.53)
        4:26.71 (31.05)     4:54.89 (28.18)
 95 Begnaud, Zackar  17 COSS-LA           4:55.99                   
                 26.02        54.39 (28.37)
        1:23.37 (28.98)     1:52.31 (28.94)
        2:22.10 (29.79)     2:51.92 (29.82)
        3:22.54 (30.62)     3:53.71 (31.17)
        4:25.15 (31.44)     4:55.99 (30.84)
 96 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST           4:56.33                   
                 26.14        54.78 (28.64)
        1:24.00 (29.22)     1:54.13 (30.13)
        2:23.84 (29.71)     2:54.22 (30.38)
        3:24.32 (30.10)     3:55.08 (30.76)
        4:25.49 (30.41)     4:56.33 (30.84)
 97 Sargent, Matthe  16 LOVE-CO           4:56.38                   
                 26.88        56.48 (29.60)
        1:26.68 (30.20)     1:57.71 (31.03)
        2:27.94 (30.23)     2:58.14 (30.20)
        3:28.33 (30.19)     3:58.98 (30.65)
        4:28.11 (29.13)     4:56.38 (28.27)
 98 Kuzawa, Carson   17 KATY-GU           4:56.43                   
                 25.92        54.87 (28.95)
        1:24.76 (29.89)     1:55.22 (30.46)
        2:25.75 (30.53)     2:56.39 (30.64)
        3:27.10 (30.71)     3:57.93 (30.83)
        4:28.33 (30.40)     4:56.43 (28.10)
 99 Carroll, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           4:57.74                   
                 26.50        55.04 (28.54)
        1:24.47 (29.43)     1:54.89 (30.42)
        2:25.20 (30.31)     2:56.03 (30.83)
        3:26.37 (30.34)     3:57.61 (31.24)
        4:28.11 (30.50)     4:57.74 (29.63)
100 Hass, Tory J     17 LOVE-CO           4:57.91                   
                 25.75        54.27 (28.52)
        1:23.63 (29.36)     1:53.65 (30.02)
        2:24.30 (30.65)     2:54.97 (30.67)
        3:25.76 (30.79)     3:56.75 (30.99)
        4:27.75 (31.00)     4:57.91 (30.16)
101 Layne, Alexande  18 CFSC-GU           5:00.93                   
                 26.84        55.61 (28.77)
        1:25.72 (30.11)     1:56.09 (30.37)
        2:26.60 (30.51)     2:57.43 (30.83)
        3:28.37 (30.94)     3:59.71 (31.34)
        4:31.24 (31.53)     5:00.93 (29.69)
102 Lowder, Dale T   16 CBA-ST            5:04.33                   
                 25.10        54.04 (28.94)
        1:23.49 (29.45)     1:53.56 (30.07)
        2:24.85 (31.29)     2:56.87 (32.02)
        3:29.23 (32.36)     4:01.50 (32.27)
        4:33.65 (32.15)     5:04.33 (30.68)
 -- Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST               DQ                    
                 25.70        54.16 (28.46)
        1:23.17 (29.01)     1:52.01 (28.84)
        2:20.86 (28.85)     2:49.97 (29.11)
        3:19.15 (29.18)     3:47.91 (28.76)
        4:16.58 (28.67)          DQ (27.50)
 -- Funk, Hunter M   19 TAMU-GU               DQ                    
 -- Mulder, Mark Z   14 AZOT-CA               DQ                    
                 26.46        54.91 (28.45)
        1:23.94 (29.03)     1:53.42 (29.48)
        2:22.99 (29.57)     2:52.67 (29.68)
        3:22.32 (29.65)     3:51.97 (29.65)
        4:21.85 (29.88)          DQ (28.19)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  94   2. Loveland Swim Club                 54
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                  51   4. Irvine Novaquatics                 50
  5. North Texas Nadadores              40   6. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        35
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                 34   8. Frisco Aquatics                    27
  9. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  10. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        20  12. Dallas Mustangs                    18
 12. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     18  14. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 14. Lubbock Swim Club                  17  16. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 16. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     15  18. Dads Club Swim Team                14
 19. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        13  20. Borregos Salvajes                   7
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte             6  22. Texas RiverSharks                   3
 23. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  24. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:55.15  3/6/2009  Sarah A Denninghoff, Ford Aquatics
                 1:58.49  USOP
                 1:58.89  JRS
                 2:05.99  NCSA
                 2:07.69  SEC
                 2:10.99  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC           1:57.06    1:53.52 USOP    20  
                 26.50        55.33 (28.83)
        1:24.38 (29.05)     1:53.52 (29.14)
  2 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA           1:58.37    1:56.28 USOP    17  
                 27.52        56.71 (29.19)
        1:26.62 (29.91)     1:56.28 (29.66)
  3 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST           1:55.07    1:56.46 USOP    16  
                 27.51        56.64 (29.13)
        1:26.68 (30.04)     1:56.46 (29.78)
  4 Marks, Riley C   18 TAMU-GU           2:00.50    1:58.05 USOP+   15  
                 27.93        57.65 (29.72)
        1:27.87 (30.22)     1:58.05 (30.18)
  5 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            1:59.69    1:58.53 JRS+    14  
                 28.32        58.51 (30.19)
        1:29.18 (30.67)     1:58.53 (29.35)
  6 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN              1:59.09    1:59.83 NCSA    13  
                 27.74        57.73 (29.99)
        1:28.80 (31.07)     1:59.83 (31.03)
  7 Pavlin, Kim D    20 UNAT-GU           1:59.58    2:00.08 NCSA-   12  
                 27.76        57.54 (29.78)
        1:28.83 (31.29)     2:00.08 (31.25)
  8 Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT             2:00.41    2:00.48 NCSA    11  
                 27.99        57.76 (29.77)
        1:29.19 (31.43)     2:00.48 (31.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC           2:02.45    2:01.06 NCSA     9  
                 28.23        58.22 (29.99)
        1:29.32 (31.10)     2:01.06 (31.74)
 10 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           2:00.52    2:01.65 NCSA     7  
                 29.06        59.72 (30.66)
        1:31.06 (31.34)     2:01.65 (30.59)
 11 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO           2:01.73    2:01.94 NCSA     6  
                 29.42      1:00.30 (30.88)
        1:31.55 (31.25)     2:01.94 (30.39)
 12 James, Sarah G   18 CSST-CO           2:02.18    2:02.28 NCSA     5  
                 28.94        59.90 (30.96)
        1:31.06 (31.16)     2:02.28 (31.22)
 13 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU           2:02.60    2:03.03 NCSA     4  
                 29.21        59.86 (30.65)
        1:31.92 (32.06)     2:03.03 (31.11)
 14 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO           2:00.84    2:03.30 NCSA     3  
                 29.31        59.99 (30.68)
        1:32.01 (32.02)     2:03.30 (31.29)
 15 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT            2:02.88    2:03.64 NCSA     2  
                 28.99      1:00.06 (31.07)
        1:31.96 (31.90)     2:03.64 (31.68)
 16 Tullier, Annely  16 DM-NT             2:02.56    2:05.45 NCSA     1  
                 30.17      1:02.17 (32.00)
        1:34.33 (32.16)     2:05.45 (31.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA           2:03.16    2:00.49 NCSA   
                 28.10        58.17 (30.07)
        1:29.67 (31.50)     2:00.49 (30.82)
 18 Underdahl, Sofi  14 MTRO-NT           2:04.30    2:01.94 NCSA   
                 28.48        58.75 (30.27)
        1:30.14 (31.39)     2:01.94 (31.80)
 19 Modlich, Jessic  17 LOVE-CO           2:03.77    2:01.97 NCSA   
                 29.04        59.64 (30.60)
        1:30.65 (31.01)     2:01.97 (31.32)
 20 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC           2:03.14    2:02.60 NCSA+  
                 28.41        59.02 (30.61)
        1:30.89 (31.87)     2:02.60 (31.71)
 21 Salas Luna, And  20 ITESM             2:04.23    2:03.12 NCSA+  
                 29.31      1:00.10 (30.79)
        1:31.75 (31.65)     2:03.12 (31.37)
 22 Ward, Ashley G   15 LAC-NT            2:03.05    2:03.42 NCSA+  
                 28.85        59.99 (31.14)
        1:31.74 (31.75)     2:03.42 (31.68)
 23 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO           2:04.34    2:03.54 NCSA   
                 28.94        59.92 (30.98)
        1:32.04 (32.12)     2:03.54 (31.50)
 24 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT            2:03.70    2:07.46 SEC-   
                 29.05      1:00.49 (31.44)
        1:34.33 (33.84)     2:07.46 (33.13)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           2:04.35    2:03.67 NCSA   
                 29.26      1:00.15 (30.89)
        1:31.75 (31.60)     2:03.67 (31.92)
 26 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT           2:05.35    2:05.01 NCSA+  
                 28.55        59.55 (31.00)
        1:32.13 (32.58)     2:05.01 (32.88)
 27 Padial, Victori  17 CRAW-LA           2:05.35    2:05.71 NCSA+  
                 29.76      1:00.74 (30.98)
        1:32.84 (32.10)     2:05.71 (32.87)
 28 Brown, Georgia   16 NTN-NT            2:05.27    2:06.27 SEC-   
                 29.49      1:01.50 (32.01)
        1:33.69 (32.19)     2:06.27 (32.58)
 29 Dilldine, Alyss  18 CRAW-LA           2:05.57    2:06.50 SEC+   
                 30.41      1:02.19 (31.78)
        1:34.60 (32.41)     2:06.50 (31.90)
 30 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           2:05.30    2:06.80 SEC+   
                 29.10      1:00.38 (31.28)
        1:33.47 (33.09)     2:06.80 (33.33)
 31 Leenerts, Andre  17 FAST-NT           2:05.34    2:08.85 BSEC-  
                 29.27      1:00.79 (31.52)
        1:34.65 (33.86)     2:08.85 (34.20)
 32 Yoon, Danielle   18 DADS-GU           2:05.32    2:11.67        
                 30.18      1:03.89 (33.71)
        1:38.07 (34.18)     2:11.67 (33.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU           2:05.01                   
                 30.03      1:01.78 (31.75)
        1:33.48 (31.70)     2:05.01 (31.53)
 33 Miller, Jaimie   17 DADS-GU           2:05.57                   
                 29.18      1:00.95 (31.77)
        1:33.35 (32.40)     2:05.57 (32.22)
 35 Mury, Brianne K  17 GOLD-ST           2:05.60                   
                 29.39      1:00.35 (30.96)
        1:32.84 (32.49)     2:05.60 (32.76)
 36 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT           2:05.67                   
                 28.75      1:00.85 (32.10)
        1:33.03 (32.18)     2:05.67 (32.64)
 37 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT             2:05.75                   
                 28.87      1:00.04 (31.17)
        1:32.81 (32.77)     2:05.75 (32.94)
 38 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC           2:05.77                   
                 29.11      1:00.57 (31.46)
        1:33.28 (32.71)     2:05.77 (32.49)
 39 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           2:05.86                   
                 29.60      1:01.19 (31.59)
        1:33.61 (32.42)     2:05.86 (32.25)
 40 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO           2:05.89                   
                 29.62      1:01.11 (31.49)
        1:33.38 (32.27)     2:05.89 (32.51)
 41 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA           2:05.90                   
                 30.40      1:02.22 (31.82)
        1:34.70 (32.48)     2:05.90 (31.20)
 42 Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT            2:06.00                   
                 28.86      1:00.15 (31.29)
        1:33.36 (33.21)     2:06.00 (32.64)
 43 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT           2:06.05                   
                 29.92      1:01.17 (31.25)
        1:33.27 (32.10)     2:06.05 (32.78)
 44 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST           2:06.17                   
                 29.45      1:01.14 (31.69)
        1:33.60 (32.46)     2:06.17 (32.57)
 45 Allen, Mallori   15 MTRO-NT           2:06.33                   
                 29.66      1:01.41 (31.75)
        1:33.83 (32.42)     2:06.33 (32.50)
 46 Hagan, Kristen   18 MAC-GU            2:06.35                   
                 29.31      1:01.32 (32.01)
        1:34.19 (32.87)     2:06.35 (32.16)
 47 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST           2:06.42                   
                 29.29      1:01.24 (31.95)
        1:33.73 (32.49)     2:06.42 (32.69)
 48 Sullins, Carly   17 MAC-GU            2:06.48                   
                 28.28        59.38 (31.10)
        1:32.67 (33.29)     2:06.48 (33.81)
 49 Thornton, Rilei  15 DM-NT             2:06.57                   
                 30.38      1:02.36 (31.98)
        1:34.74 (32.38)     2:06.57 (31.83)
 50 Strohmeyer, Sam  18 NTRO-ST           2:06.66                   
                 29.35      1:00.97 (31.62)
        1:33.95 (32.98)     2:06.66 (32.71)
 51 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU           2:06.73                   
                 30.42      1:02.97 (32.55)
        1:35.09 (32.12)     2:06.73 (31.64)
 52 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT            2:07.03                   
                 28.41        59.62 (31.21)
        1:32.62 (33.00)     2:07.03 (34.41)
 53 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC           2:07.31                   
 54 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU           2:07.33                   
                 29.79      1:01.34 (31.55)
        1:33.95 (32.61)     2:07.33 (33.38)
 55 Eger, Annalise   16 MAC-NT            2:07.40                   
                 30.21      1:02.40 (32.19)
        1:34.86 (32.46)     2:07.40 (32.54)
 56 Diener, Anelise  15 SASA-ST           2:07.55                   
                 29.71      1:01.12 (31.41)
        1:34.26 (33.14)     2:07.55 (33.29)
 56 Fuerst, Lauren   19 UNAT-NT           2:07.55                   
                 29.01      1:00.87 (31.86)
        1:34.52 (33.65)     2:07.55 (33.03)
 58 Lin, Joyce A     13 PEAK-PC           2:07.78                   
                 29.49      1:01.47 (31.98)
        1:34.66 (33.19)     2:07.78 (33.12)
 59 Plamondon, Kath  16 FAST-NT           2:07.93                   
                 29.77      1:02.14 (32.37)
        1:35.22 (33.08)     2:07.93 (32.71)
 60 Wayman, Ashley   18 AAAA-ST           2:08.03                   
                 30.00      1:02.01 (32.01)
        1:35.15 (33.14)     2:08.03 (32.88)
 61 Mailliard, Made  18 ESP-NT            2:08.10                   
                 30.23      1:02.79 (32.56)
        1:35.70 (32.91)     2:08.10 (32.40)
 62 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA           2:08.23                   
                 28.65        59.67 (31.02)
        1:33.65 (33.98)     2:08.23 (34.58)
 63 Klar, Laney E    15 AAAA-ST           2:08.94                   
                 30.49      1:03.07 (32.58)
        1:36.00 (32.93)     2:08.94 (32.94)
 64 Parks, Emily N   17 AAAA-ST           2:09.06                   
                 30.34      1:02.71 (32.37)
        1:35.86 (33.15)     2:09.06 (33.20)
 65 Hesson, Althea   17 COOG-GU           2:09.17                   
                 29.88      1:02.05 (32.17)
        1:35.25 (33.20)     2:09.17 (33.92)
 66 Woltemath, Alys  17 LCA-ST            2:09.18                   
                 29.43      1:01.45 (32.02)
        1:34.88 (33.43)     2:09.18 (34.30)
 67 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT           2:09.19                   
                 29.83      1:02.14 (32.31)
        1:35.47 (33.33)     2:09.19 (33.72)
 68 Mabile, Hannah   16 FA-NT             2:09.89                   
                 30.18      1:02.49 (32.31)
        1:36.11 (33.62)     2:09.89 (33.78)
 69 Choi, Isis K     15 AZOT-CA           2:10.04                   
                 29.94      1:02.87 (32.93)
        1:36.75 (33.88)     2:10.04 (33.29)
 70 Nelson, Lilly A  17 PASA-PC           2:10.12                   
                 31.02      1:04.28 (33.26)
        1:37.57 (33.29)     2:10.12 (32.55)
 71 Brem, Ashley M   15 ULSST-GU          2:10.19                   
                 29.84      1:02.09 (32.25)
        1:36.13 (34.04)     2:10.19 (34.06)
 72 Phi, Thuy T      17 PEAK-PC           2:10.20                   
                 29.03      1:01.15 (32.12)
        1:35.34 (34.19)     2:10.20 (34.86)
 73 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           2:10.32                   
                 30.98      1:03.87 (32.89)
        1:37.22 (33.35)     2:10.32 (33.10)
 74 McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST           2:10.89                   
                 30.07      1:02.31 (32.24)
        1:36.54 (34.23)     2:10.89 (34.35)
 75 Roudbari, Rebec  18 COOG-GU           2:10.97                   
                 29.87      1:02.03 (32.16)
        1:35.92 (33.89)     2:10.97 (35.05)
 75 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT             2:10.97                   
                 30.78      1:04.13 (33.35)
        1:38.14 (34.01)     2:10.97 (32.83)
 77 Acers, Rachel L  18 LOVE-CO           2:11.17                   
                 30.98      1:03.55 (32.57)
        1:37.17 (33.62)     2:11.17 (34.00)
 78 Huston, Hanna M  17 KATY-GU           2:11.19                   
                 31.48      1:04.75 (33.27)
        1:38.29 (33.54)     2:11.19 (32.90)
 79 Sell, Karina K   15 DM-NT             2:11.47                   
                 29.83      1:02.23 (32.40)
        1:36.85 (34.62)     2:11.47 (34.62)
 80 Goggins, Shanno  17 KATY-GU           2:11.52                   
                 30.84      1:03.43 (32.59)
        1:37.27 (33.84)     2:11.52 (34.25)
 81 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST           2:11.58                   
                 30.64      1:03.82 (33.18)
        1:37.81 (33.99)     2:11.58 (33.77)
 82 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           2:11.83                   
                 30.56      1:03.32 (32.76)
        1:37.27 (33.95)     2:11.83 (34.56)
 83 Stambaugh, Emil  16 MTRO-NT           2:12.06                   
                 30.52      1:02.97 (32.45)
        1:37.44 (34.47)     2:12.06 (34.62)
 84 Lane, Lauren D   17 LAC-NT            2:12.59                   
                 30.90      1:04.15 (33.25)
        1:38.34 (34.19)     2:12.59 (34.25)
 85 Bueno Estrada,   16 BDD-ZZ            2:12.79                   
                 30.20      1:03.69 (33.49)
        1:38.54 (34.85)     2:12.79 (34.25)
 86 Jensen, Brooke   17 COPS-NT           2:13.22                   
                 30.97      1:04.01 (33.04)
        1:38.52 (34.51)     2:13.22 (34.70)
 87 Brennecke, Jenn  16 MTRO-NT           2:13.44                   
                 30.75      1:04.05 (33.30)
        1:38.63 (34.58)     2:13.44 (34.81)
 88 Cofield, Amanda  16 AAAA-ST           2:13.50                   
                 31.74      1:05.24 (33.50)
        1:38.52 (33.28)     2:13.50 (34.98)
 89 Gnoza, Hannah G  17 LAC-NT            2:13.61                   
                 31.60      1:04.77 (33.17)
        1:38.91 (34.14)     2:13.61 (34.70)
 90 Rodriguez Villa  16 BDD-ZZ            2:13.64                   
                 29.70      1:03.39 (33.69)
        1:39.14 (35.75)     2:13.64 (34.50)
 91 Dockery, Devon   15 AAAA-ST           2:15.04                   
                 30.67      1:04.02 (33.35)
        1:39.34 (35.32)     2:15.04 (35.70)
 92 Rush, Emily H    17 TAQ-LA            2:15.84                   
                 32.57      1:07.28 (34.71)
        1:42.96 (35.68)     2:15.84 (32.88)
 93 Cleek, Audrey G  14 SASA-ST           2:16.76                   
                 31.24      1:06.02 (34.78)
        1:41.22 (35.20)     2:16.76 (35.54)
 -- O''Kane, Kendall  15 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Kelly, Meredith  18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                  94   2. Longhorn Aquatics                  74
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                 67   4. Loveland Swim Club                 63
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        49   6. North Texas Nadadores              40
  7. Frisco Aquatics                    38   8. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        35
  9. Metroplex Aquatics                 34  10. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 11. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  12. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     22
 13. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21  14. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 14. Dallas Mustangs                    19  16. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 17. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  17. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     15
 19. Dads Club Swim Team                14  20. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        13
 21. Borregos Salvajes                   7  22. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 23. Texas RiverSharks                   3  24. City of Midland                     2
 24. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  26. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:42.23  3/6/2009  Matt W Thompson, Dallas Mustangs
                 1:47.99  USOP
                 1:49.19  JRS
                 1:54.79  NCSA
                 1:57.19  SEC
                 1:59.09  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT            1:45.56    1:44.46 USOP+   20  
                 24.98        51.70 (26.72)
        1:18.41 (26.71)     1:44.46 (26.05)
  2 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT            1:47.60    1:44.55 USOP    17  
                 24.71        50.88 (26.17)
        1:17.78 (26.90)     1:44.55 (26.77)
  3 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO           1:46.00    1:46.58 USOP    16  
                 25.72        52.56 (26.84)
        1:19.67 (27.11)     1:46.58 (26.91)
  4 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA           1:46.17    1:46.67 USOP    15  
                 24.93        51.94 (27.01)
        1:19.42 (27.48)     1:46.67 (27.25)
  5 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC           1:45.73    1:47.17 USOP    14  
                 24.70        51.15 (26.45)
        1:19.00 (27.85)     1:47.17 (28.17)
  6 Smith, Thomas J  15 AZOT-CA           1:46.18    1:48.74 JRS     13  
                 25.17        52.33 (27.16)
        1:20.54 (28.21)     1:48.74 (28.20)
  7 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC           1:47.51    1:48.84 JRS     12  
                 25.03        52.04 (27.01)
        1:20.06 (28.02)     1:48.84 (28.78)
  8 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           1:48.60    1:49.26 NCSA    11  
                 25.80        53.49 (27.69)
        1:21.86 (28.37)     1:49.26 (27.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU           1:48.64    1:47.53 USOP+    9  
                 25.09        52.64 (27.55)
        1:19.96 (27.32)     1:47.53 (27.57)
 10 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC           1:49.04    1:47.56 USOP+    7  
                 24.85        51.94 (27.09)
        1:19.12 (27.18)     1:47.56 (28.44)
 11 Tran, Daniel T   15 AZOT-CA           1:49.47    1:48.62 JRS+     6  
                 25.09        52.56 (27.47)
        1:20.73 (28.17)     1:48.62 (27.89)
 12 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST           1:50.54    1:49.79 NCSA     5  
                 25.75        53.76 (28.01)
        1:21.92 (28.16)     1:49.79 (27.87)
 13 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO           1:49.87    1:49.91 NCSA-    4  
                 26.32        53.90 (27.58)
        1:21.95 (28.05)     1:49.91 (27.96)
 14 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA           1:49.84    1:49.95 NCSA-    3  
                 26.44        54.48 (28.04)
        1:22.33 (27.85)     1:49.95 (27.62)
 15 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA           1:50.36    1:51.14 NCSA     2  
                 25.99        53.19 (27.20)
        1:21.99 (28.80)     1:51.14 (29.15)
 16 Alleman, Gage C  17 CRAW-LA           1:50.62    1:51.50 NCSA+    1  
                 26.41        54.03 (27.62)
        1:22.82 (28.79)     1:51.50 (28.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU           1:51.88    1:48.36 JRS+   
                 25.43        52.41 (26.98)
        1:19.93 (27.52)     1:48.36 (28.43)
 18 Wallace, Jacob   19 TAMU-GU           1:51.67    1:49.09 JRS+   
                 25.63        52.93 (27.30)
        1:20.68 (27.75)     1:49.09 (28.41)
 19 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC           1:51.73    1:50.03 NCSA   
                 26.34        54.29 (27.95)
        1:22.49 (28.20)     1:50.03 (27.54)
 20 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT           1:50.86    1:50.50 NCSA   
                 26.25        54.06 (27.81)
        1:22.32 (28.26)     1:50.50 (28.18)
 21 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO           1:51.83    1:50.73 NCSA   
                 25.85        53.47 (27.62)
        1:22.37 (28.90)     1:50.73 (28.36)
 22 Feehery, Brenda  15 LAC-NT            1:51.15    1:50.81 NCSA+  
                 25.82        53.21 (27.39)
        1:21.92 (28.71)     1:50.81 (28.89)
 23 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU           1:51.00    1:51.18 NCSA   
                 26.53        54.43 (27.90)
        1:22.66 (28.23)     1:51.18 (28.52)
 24 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO           1:51.92    1:52.43 NCSA+  
                 25.86        53.76 (27.90)
        1:22.73 (28.97)     1:52.43 (29.70)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Crowe, William   15 DM-NT             1:52.48    1:50.35 NCSA   
                 25.57        52.71 (27.14)
        1:21.37 (28.66)     1:50.35 (28.98)
 26 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           1:52.55    1:51.11 NCSA   
                 25.46        53.55 (28.09)
        1:22.17 (28.62)     1:51.11 (28.94)
 27 Wheeler, Wes A   22 TAMU-GU           1:51.93    1:51.84 NCSA   
                 26.21        54.50 (28.29)
        1:23.44 (28.94)     1:51.84 (28.40)
 28 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             1:52.73    1:52.62 NCSA+  
                 26.74        55.24 (28.50)
        1:24.27 (29.03)     1:52.62 (28.35)
 29 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:52.77    1:52.75 NCSA+  
                 26.30        54.81 (28.51)
        1:24.03 (29.22)     1:52.75 (28.72)
 30 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST           1:53.36    1:52.97 NCSA+  
                 26.02        53.72 (27.70)
        1:23.00 (29.28)     1:52.97 (29.97)
 31 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD           1:52.33    1:53.53 NCSA   
                 26.64        55.05 (28.41)
        1:24.23 (29.18)     1:53.53 (29.30)
 32 Stenman, Robert  17 GOLD-ST           1:52.72    1:53.61 NCSA+  
                 25.94        54.12 (28.18)
        1:24.27 (30.15)     1:53.61 (29.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           1:46.39                   
                 25.21        51.96 (26.75)
        1:19.03 (27.07)     1:46.39 (27.36)
  7 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC           1:46.60                   
                 25.53        52.82 (27.29)
        1:20.13 (27.31)     1:46.60 (26.47)
 22 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST           1:51.33                   
                 26.02        54.31 (28.29)
        1:22.89 (28.58)     1:51.33 (28.44)
 36 Nguyenphu, Aust  17 NTN-NT            1:53.51                   
                 26.86        55.55 (28.69)
        1:24.60 (29.05)     1:53.51 (28.91)
 37 Borel, Nathan A  17 TAQ-LA            1:53.82                   
                 27.04        56.48 (29.44)
        1:25.62 (29.14)     1:53.82 (28.20)
 38 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           1:53.83                   
                 27.36        55.91 (28.55)
        1:25.06 (29.15)     1:53.83 (28.77)
 39 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC           1:53.89                   
                 26.26        54.51 (28.25)
        1:23.97 (29.46)     1:53.89 (29.92)
 40 Olivares, Ramir  15 FA-NT             1:53.93                   
                 26.93        55.36 (28.43)
        1:24.63 (29.27)     1:53.93 (29.30)
 41 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           1:54.04                   
                 26.66                     
            1:24.66 ( )     1:54.04 (29.38)
 42 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT            1:54.05                   
                 26.12        54.59 (28.47)
        1:24.17 (29.58)     1:54.05 (29.88)
 43 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT           1:54.08                   
                 27.35        55.74 (28.39)
        1:24.73 (28.99)     1:54.08 (29.35)
 44 Mahlmann, Evere  17 BBSC-GU           1:54.21                   
                 26.48        55.53 (29.05)
        1:25.11 (29.58)     1:54.21 (29.10)
 45 Quintero Castañ  20 ITESM             1:54.29                   
                 26.25        55.00 (28.75)
        1:24.51 (29.51)     1:54.29 (29.78)
 46 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           1:54.59                   
                 26.41        55.45 (29.04)
        1:24.93 (29.48)     1:54.59 (29.66)
 47 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU           1:54.63                   
                 27.79        56.62 (28.83)
        1:25.73 (29.11)     1:54.63 (28.90)
 48 Kuzawa, Carson   17 KATY-GU           1:54.86                   
                 26.87        55.49 (28.62)
        1:24.88 (29.39)     1:54.86 (29.98)
 49 Flandes Loman,   22 ITESM             1:55.13                   
                 26.76        55.69 (28.93)
        1:25.06 (29.37)     1:55.13 (30.07)
 50 Glynn, Aidan     15 LAC-NT            1:55.45                   
                 26.57        55.76 (29.19)
        1:25.44 (29.68)     1:55.45 (30.01)
 51 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT           1:55.54                   
                 27.52        55.84 (28.32)
        1:25.21 (29.37)     1:55.54 (30.33)
 52 Bernal, Davidmi  16 PFL-GU            1:55.67                   
                 26.50        54.80 (28.30)
        1:24.40 (29.60)     1:55.67 (31.27)
 53 Sanchez, Leonar  15 DSSC-BD           1:55.70                   
                 27.15        55.95 (28.80)
        1:25.88 (29.93)     1:55.70 (29.82)
 54 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT            1:55.77                   
                 27.28        56.57 (29.29)
        1:26.66 (30.09)     1:55.77 (29.11)
 55 Scott, Andrew L  17 LOVE-CO           1:55.94                   
                 27.24        55.54 (28.30)
        1:25.19 (29.65)     1:55.94 (30.75)
 56 Green, Cody J    18 AGS-GU            1:55.99                   
                 27.39        56.66 (29.27)
        1:26.26 (29.60)     1:55.99 (29.73)
 57 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT            1:56.06                   
                 27.33        56.67 (29.34)
        1:26.43 (29.76)     1:56.06 (29.63)
 58 Kline, Samuel G  15 FA-NT             1:56.09                   
                 27.98        57.71 (29.73)
        1:26.94 (29.23)     1:56.09 (29.15)
 59 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST           1:56.11                   
                 28.06        57.15 (29.09)
        1:26.67 (29.52)     1:56.11 (29.44)
 60 McAnany, Camero  16 AAAA-ST           1:56.19                   
                 27.03        56.58 (29.55)
        1:26.87 (30.29)     1:56.19 (29.32)
 61 McAnany, Christ  17 AAAA-ST           1:56.22                   
                 26.58        55.81 (29.23)
        1:26.41 (30.60)     1:56.22 (29.81)
 62 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT            1:56.24                   
                 26.84        56.15 (29.31)
        1:26.09 (29.94)     1:56.24 (30.15)
 63 Whiteman, Augus  15 NTRO-ST           1:56.26                   
                 27.07        55.78 (28.71)
        1:25.72 (29.94)     1:56.26 (30.54)
 64 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA           1:56.43                   
                 27.32        56.92 (29.60)
        1:27.05 (30.13)     1:56.43 (29.38)
 65 Wagner, Jaron R  17 AGS-GU            1:56.48                   
                 27.21        56.29 (29.08)
        1:25.83 (29.54)     1:56.48 (30.65)
 66 Bunnell, Blake   15 MAC-NT            1:56.72                   
                 27.63        57.47 (29.84)
        1:27.38 (29.91)     1:56.72 (29.34)
 67 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST            1:56.90                   
                 27.52        56.81 (29.29)
        1:26.95 (30.14)     1:56.90 (29.95)
 67 Ashley, Anthony  16 WHAT-GU           1:56.90                   
                 26.62        55.43 (28.81)
        1:25.30 (29.87)     1:56.90 (31.60)
 69 Gonzalez-Aranda  16 DSSC-BD           1:57.06                   
                 27.34        56.99 (29.65)
        1:27.23 (30.24)     1:57.06 (29.83)
 70 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST           1:57.16                   
                 27.25        56.37 (29.12)
        1:26.58 (30.21)     1:57.16 (30.58)
 71 Knoell, Andrew   14 AZOT-CA           1:57.33                   
                 26.92        55.96 (29.04)
        1:26.47 (30.51)     1:57.33 (30.86)
 72 Carroll, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           1:57.52                   
                 27.52        56.94 (29.42)
        1:26.96 (30.02)     1:57.52 (30.56)
 73 Lucas, Kyle D    17 LCA-ST            1:57.62                   
                 26.45        55.60 (29.15)
        1:26.41 (30.81)     1:57.62 (31.21)
 74 McCauley, Jacob  16 MAC-GU            1:58.47                   
                 27.54        56.42 (28.88)
        1:27.48 (31.06)     1:58.47 (30.99)
 75 Ber, Todd A      15 PACK-GU           1:58.59                   
                 26.75        56.15 (29.40)
        1:27.34 (31.19)     1:58.59 (31.25)
 76 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT           1:58.79                   
                 27.27        57.27 (30.00)
        1:28.11 (30.84)     1:58.79 (30.68)
 77 Cox, David R     19 TAMU-GU           1:59.50                   
                 27.02        56.54 (29.52)
        1:28.18 (31.64)     1:59.50 (31.32)
 78 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           1:59.51                   
                 27.98        57.59 (29.61)
        1:28.49 (30.90)     1:59.51 (31.02)
 79 Sargent, Matthe  16 LOVE-CO           1:59.56                   
                 28.55        59.11 (30.56)
        1:30.07 (30.96)     1:59.56 (29.49)
 80 Gomez, Jesus A   15 DSSC-BD           1:59.72                   
                 27.57        57.26 (29.69)
        1:28.57 (31.31)     1:59.72 (31.15)
 80 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           1:59.72                   
                 27.75        57.81 (30.06)
        1:28.98 (31.17)     1:59.72 (30.74)
 82 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST           1:59.85                   
                 27.67        57.13 (29.46)
        1:27.98 (30.85)     1:59.85 (31.87)
 83 Lewis, Tucker W  18 AQTX-ST           2:00.18                   
                 27.95        58.78 (30.83)
        1:29.60 (30.82)     2:00.18 (30.58)
 84 Erdmann, Gavin   16 KATY-GU           2:00.20                   
                 28.10        57.68 (29.58)
        1:28.35 (30.67)     2:00.20 (31.85)
 85 Ryherd, William  17 AAAA-ST           2:01.77                   
                 27.63        57.52 (29.89)
        1:29.16 (31.64)     2:01.77 (32.61)
 86 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           2:02.88                   
                 28.41        59.19 (30.78)
        1:30.91 (31.72)     2:02.88 (31.97)
 87 Yos, Daniel      15 AZOT-CA           2:04.23                   
                 28.13        59.16 (31.03)
        1:31.45 (32.29)     2:04.23 (32.78)
 88 Rodriguez, Andr  17 DSSC-BD           2:04.43                   
                 28.22        59.54 (31.32)
        1:31.91 (32.37)     2:04.43 (32.52)
 89 Kim, Tobias J    18 RACE-NT           2:05.02                   
                 28.25        59.46 (31.21)
        1:31.94 (32.48)     2:05.02 (33.08)
 90 Carey, Justin J  16 AAAA-ST           2:06.30                   
                 29.76      1:01.09 (31.33)
        1:33.91 (32.82)     2:06.30 (32.39)
 -- Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST               DQ                    
                 26.94        56.71 (29.77)
        1:27.21 (30.50)          DQ (30.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 133   2. Loveland Swim Club                 83
  3. North Texas Nadadores              77   4. Longhorn Aquatics                  74
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                 67   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        61
  7. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        46   8. Frisco Aquatics                    38
  9. Metroplex Aquatics                 34  10. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     31
 10. Lubbock Swim Club                  31  12. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 13. Peak Swimming                      21  13. Lakeside Aquatic Club              21
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     20  16. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 16. Dallas Mustangs                    19  18. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 19. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  20. Dads Club Swim Team                14
 21. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        13  22. Borregos Salvajes                   7
 23. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  24. Texas RiverSharks                   3
 25. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  25. City of Midland                     2
 27. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  27. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   48.49  3/4/2011  Madeline A Schaefer, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 49.99  USOP
                 50.29  JRS
                 52.39  NCSA
                 53.49  SEC
                 54.69  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC             49.73      49.59 USOP+   20  
                 23.82        49.59 (25.77)
  2 Brandt, Claire   18 TAMU-GU             50.32      49.81 USOP+   17  
                 24.08        49.81 (25.73)
  3 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO             50.42      49.98 USOP+   16  
                 23.96        49.98 (26.02)
  4 Sellers, Alexan  17 LAC-NT              50.20      50.06 JRS+    15  
                 24.03        50.06 (26.03)
  5 Hashbarger, Sam  17 MTRO-NT             50.72      50.66 NCSA    14  
                 24.41        50.66 (26.25)
  6 Morris, Alexa L  20 TAMU-GU             51.30      51.16 NCSA    13  
                 24.65        51.16 (26.51)
  7 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST             51.23      51.52 NCSA    12  
                 24.65        51.52 (26.87)
  8 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO             50.57      51.65 NCSA    11  
                 24.88        51.65 (26.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grays, Raquel E  16 AAAA-ST             51.40      51.20 NCSA-    9  
                 24.67        51.20 (26.53)
 10 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU             51.68      51.26 NCSA     7  
                 25.16        51.26 (26.10)
 11 Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU             51.77      51.38 NCSA     6  
                 24.50        51.38 (26.88)
 12 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT             51.69      51.63 NCSA     5  
                 24.65        51.63 (26.98)
 13 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT             51.79      51.66 NCSA     4  
                 24.50        51.66 (27.16)
 14 Pitzer, Lauren   14 LAC-NT              51.52      51.73 NCSA+    3  
                 24.76        51.73 (26.97)
 15 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST             51.47      51.79 NCSA     2  
                 25.11        51.79 (26.68)
 16 Schultz, Lindsa  18 NTN-NT              51.72      51.89 NCSA     1  
                 25.01        51.89 (26.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST             51.99      51.10 NCSA   
                 24.41        51.10 (26.69)
 18 Salinas, Victor  19 TAMU-GU             52.22      51.19 NCSA   
                 25.14        51.19 (26.05)
 19 Boyer, Kathryn   15 DM-NT               51.95      51.47 NCSA   
                 24.70        51.47 (26.77)
 20 Grooms, Rachel   16 KATY-GU             51.85      52.17 NCSA   
                 24.97        52.17 (27.20)
 21 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU              52.22      52.18 NCSA   
                 25.34        52.18 (26.84)
 22 Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST             52.40      52.33 NCSA   
                 25.36        52.33 (26.97)
 23 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT              51.91      52.57 SEC-   
                 25.11        52.57 (27.46)
 24 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT              52.32      52.75 SEC+   
                 25.41        52.75 (27.34)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST             52.55      51.84 NCSA+  
                 24.74        51.84 (27.10)
 26 Straight, Carly  15 LAC-NT              52.70      51.97 NCSA+  
                 25.34        51.97 (26.63)
 27 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA             52.63      51.98 NCSA   
                 25.62        51.98 (26.36)
 28 Medina Alegria,  18 ITESM               52.40      52.10 NCSA+  
                 25.17        52.10 (26.93)
 29 Boyles, Ashley   17 TWST-GU             52.66      52.33 NCSA+  
                 25.21        52.33 (27.12)
 30 Humphreys, Soph  18 AMBU-GU             52.61      52.37 NCSA+  
                 25.17        52.37 (27.20)
 31 Giles, Erin N    17 MAC-GU              52.46      52.38 NCSA   
                 24.96        52.38 (27.42)
 32 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO             52.77      53.29 SEC    
                 25.48        53.29 (27.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 McHugh, Cameron  17 KATY-GU             51.14                   
                 24.78        51.14 (26.36)
 13 Miller, Jaimie   17 DADS-GU             51.54                   
                 24.61        51.54 (26.93)
 26 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC             52.33                   
                 25.26        52.33 (27.07)
 35 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD             52.76                   
                 25.46        52.76 (27.30)
 37 Salas Luna, And  20 ITESM               52.84                   
                 25.79        52.84 (27.05)
 38 Beene, Caroline  15 CRAW-LA             52.86                   
                 25.34        52.86 (27.52)
 39 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC             52.91                   
                 25.60        52.91 (27.31)
 40 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT               53.02                   
                 25.71        53.02 (27.31)
 41 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU             53.04                   
                 25.31        53.04 (27.73)
 41 Fuerst, Lauren   19 UNAT-NT             53.04                   
                 25.83        53.04 (27.21)
 43 Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC             53.07                   
                 25.52        53.07 (27.55)
 43 Upton, Rebecca   16 NTN-NT              53.07                   
                 25.56        53.07 (27.51)
 45 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA              53.08                   
                 25.26        53.08 (27.82)
 45 Tidwell, Lauren  16 GOLD-ST             53.08                   
                 25.38        53.08 (27.70)
 47 Morrow, Lindsay  18 KATY-GU             53.12                   
                 25.51        53.12 (27.61)
 48 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU             53.13                   
                 25.64        53.13 (27.49)
 49 Lorence Prieto,  18 ITESM               53.16                   
                 26.22        53.16 (26.94)
 50 Roh, Karin M     17 CSST-CO             53.17                   
                 25.83        53.17 (27.34)
 51 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT              53.20                   
                 25.58        53.20 (27.62)
 52 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO             53.22                   
                 25.26        53.22 (27.96)
 53 Eckhart, Karoli  17 CFSC-GU             53.28                   
                 25.73        53.28 (27.55)
 54 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST             53.30                   
                 25.86        53.30 (27.44)
 54 Beaudion, Alyvi  13 UWHAT-GU            53.30                   
                 25.70        53.30 (27.60)
 56 Bueno Estrada,   16 BDD-ZZ              53.43                   
                 25.47        53.43 (27.96)
 57 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST             53.48                   
                 25.87        53.48 (27.61)
 57 Beaver, Mary C   16 TAQ-LA              53.48                   
                 25.35        53.48 (28.13)
 59 Schneider, Shal  15 MARC-GU             53.51                   
                 25.81        53.51 (27.70)
 60 Murski, Lauren   17 DM-NT               53.58                   
                 25.83        53.58 (27.75)
 61 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST             53.62                   
                 25.86        53.62 (27.76)
 62 Limchantra, Vip  16 GOLD-ST             53.69                   
                 25.70        53.69 (27.99)
 63 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST             53.71                   
                 25.86        53.71 (27.85)
 64 Rose, Casey C    15 NTN-NT              53.72                   
                 26.05        53.72 (27.67)
 65 Wong, Brynne A   17 AZOT-CA             53.75                   
                 25.21        53.75 (28.54)
 66 Diener, Anelise  15 SASA-ST             53.76                   
                 25.75        53.76 (28.01)
 67 Brem, Ashley M   15 ULSST-GU            53.81                   
                 25.99        53.81 (27.82)
 68 Baran, Alexa N   16 NTN-NT              53.88                   
                 26.16        53.88 (27.72)
 69 Manning, Lindsa  18 MAC-GU              53.97                   
                 26.30        53.97 (27.67)
 70 McGillivray, Al  17 LAC-NT              53.99                   
                 25.91        53.99 (28.08)
 71 Rodriguez, Kate  17 TAQ-LA              54.07                   
                 25.93        54.07 (28.14)
 72 Doty, Madison S  17 MTRO-NT             54.08                   
                 26.01        54.08 (28.07)
 73 De Figueiredo,   15 AGS-GU              54.09                   
                 26.24        54.09 (27.85)
 74 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU             54.10                   
                 26.34        54.10 (27.76)
 75 Wu, Amanda S     16 CPS-ST              54.12                   
                 25.85        54.12 (28.27)
 76 Gonzalez Au, Va  16 ITESM               54.14                   
                 26.53        54.14 (27.61)
 76 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST             54.14                   
                 26.20        54.14 (27.94)
 78 Toney, Camryn C  13 FA-NT               54.15                   
                 26.06        54.15 (28.09)
 79 Guenther, Kara   16 LAC-NT              54.16                   
                 26.20        54.16 (27.96)
 80 Nelson, Jillian  15 SSS-GU              54.18                   
                 26.09        54.18 (28.09)
 81 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             54.21                   
                 26.07        54.21 (28.14)
 82 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT             54.24                   
                 26.16        54.24 (28.08)
 82 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA             54.24                   
                 26.30        54.24 (27.94)
 84 Bliss, Madeline  17 TWST-GU             54.25                   
                 26.33        54.25 (27.92)
 85 Nelson, Stevi J  18 LSST-GU             54.26                   
                 25.84        54.26 (28.42)
 86 Brown, Georgia   16 NTN-NT              54.30                   
                 26.20        54.30 (28.10)
 87 Ortiz, Leah G    19 CFSC-GU             54.39                   
                 26.64        54.39 (27.75)
 88 Rodriguez Villa  16 BDD-ZZ              54.43                   
                 25.70        54.43 (28.73)
 88 Pont, Madeleine  16 PASA-PC             54.43                   
                 26.30        54.43 (28.13)
 90 O''Neill, Meghan  16 FA-NT               54.56                   
                 26.47        54.56 (28.09)
 91 McGill, Logan E  17 DM-NT               54.60                   
                 25.80        54.60 (28.80)
 92 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST             54.63                   
                 26.19        54.63 (28.44)
 93 Fonseca, Marina  17 LOVE-CO             54.64                   
                 25.69        54.64 (28.95)
 94 Mabile, Hannah   16 FA-NT               54.65                   
                 26.27        54.65 (28.38)
 95 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST             54.70                   
                 26.58        54.70 (28.12)
 96 Allen, Mallori   15 MTRO-NT             54.73                   
                 26.40        54.73 (28.33)
 97 Connelly, Court  18 CFSC-GU             54.76                   
                 26.11        54.76 (28.65)
 98 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST             54.80                   
                 26.46        54.80 (28.34)
 99 Davis, Abigail   15 LAC-NT              54.82                   
                 26.40        54.82 (28.42)
100 McClendon, Rile  17 MAC-NT              54.90                   
                 26.42        54.90 (28.48)
101 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC             54.94                   
                 26.50        54.94 (28.44)
102 Thornton, Rilei  15 DM-NT               54.99                   
                 26.54        54.99 (28.45)
103 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT             55.02                   
                 26.65        55.02 (28.37)
104 Mailliard, Made  18 ESP-NT              55.04                   
                 26.50        55.04 (28.54)
105 Epting, Kayla R  16 LAC-NT              55.05                   
                 25.80        55.05 (29.25)
106 Woltemath, Alys  17 LCA-ST              55.06                   
                 26.76        55.06 (28.30)
107 Quedens, Anya K  17 COPS-NT             55.08                   
                 26.18        55.08 (28.90)
107 Karalyos, Ann-c  18 ESP-NT              55.08                   
                 26.57        55.08 (28.51)
109 Walsh, Alexandr  18 FA-NT               55.17                   
                 26.68        55.17 (28.49)
110 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT               55.22                   
                 26.91        55.22 (28.31)
111 Inurriaga Ochoa  21 NASE                55.26                   
                 26.44        55.26 (28.82)
112 Ryan, Elizabeth  15 WAVE-ST             55.41                   
                 26.37        55.41 (29.04)
113 Bernier, Claudi  17 SWAT-NT             55.44                   
                 26.64        55.44 (28.80)
114 Lane, Lauren D   17 LAC-NT              55.65                   
                 26.79        55.65 (28.86)
115 Garcia Dorantes  14 ITESM               55.90                   
                 27.11        55.90 (28.79)
116 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT              56.02                   
                 26.34        56.02 (29.68)
117 Dockery, Devon   15 AAAA-ST             56.12                   
                 27.05        56.12 (29.07)
 -- Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT                DQ                    
                 25.23           DQ (28.11)
 -- Oliver, Meredit  18 TAMU-GU               DQ                    
                 24.24           DQ (26.09)
 -- Miller, Annie A  15 DADS-GU               DQ                    
                 25.24           DQ (28.53)
 -- Kelly, Meredith  18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 -- Williams, Laure  17 LAC-NT               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 133   2. Loveland Swim Club                110
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        81   4. North Texas Nadadores              78
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  76   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 67
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                 48   8. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        46
  9. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     41  10. Lakeside Aquatic Club              39
 11. Frisco Aquatics                    38  12. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 12. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     31  14. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 15. Peak Swimming                      21  15. Dads Club Swim Team                21
 17. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  17. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        19
 17. Dallas Mustangs                    19  20. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 21. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  22. Borregos Salvajes                   7
 23. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  23. Fort Worth Area Swim Team           5
 25. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  26. Texas RiverSharks                   3
 27. City of Midland                     2  27. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 29. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  29. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   44.01  3/4/2011  Seth K Stubblefield, City of Plano
                 44.69  USOP
                 44.99  JRS
                 47.09  NCSA
                 48.39  SEC
                 49.29  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT              44.83      43.88 USOP    20  
                 20.57        43.88 (23.31)
  2 Ross, Devin A    23 FAST-NT             45.74      45.49 NCSA-   17  
                 21.57        45.49 (23.92)
  3 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU             45.12      45.59 NCSA    16  
                 21.81        45.59 (23.78)
  4 Sabatier, Or     18 UNAT-GU             45.86      45.96 NCSA    15  
                 21.90        45.96 (24.06)
  5 Funk, Hunter M   19 TAMU-GU             45.93      45.99 NCSA    14  
                 22.52        45.99 (23.47)
  6 Barnea, Nir      22 UNAT-LA             45.93      46.08 NCSA    13  
                 21.87        46.08 (24.21)
  7 Clothier, Joshu  18 LAC-NT              46.00      46.16 NCSA    12  
                 21.95        46.16 (24.21)
  8 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU             45.99      46.31 NCSA+   11  
                 22.18        46.31 (24.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kazokas, Willia  18 DM-NT               46.21      45.78 NCSA     9  
                 21.83        45.78 (23.95)
 10 Armstrong, Cody  20 WORD-ST             46.10      46.20 NCSA     7  
                 22.09        46.20 (24.11)
 11 Riley, Albert A  20 TAMU-GU             46.45      46.28 NCSA     6  
                 21.99        46.28 (24.29)
 12 Burley, Jack S   21 UNAT-GU             46.30      46.38 NCSA+    5  
                 21.71        46.38 (24.67)
 13 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU             46.35      46.40 NCSA     4  
                 22.51        46.40 (23.89)
 14 Smith, Thomas J  15 AZOT-CA             46.46      46.66 NCSA+    3  
                 22.59        46.66 (24.07)
 15 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU             46.43      46.68 NCSA+    2  
                 22.38        46.68 (24.30)
 16 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT              46.27      46.93 NCSA+    1  
                 22.61        46.93 (24.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Applin, Kaulen   17 HCAP-GU             46.46      46.16 NCSA+  
                 21.94        46.16 (24.22)
 18 Prunoiu, Radu P  18 WORD-ST             46.74      46.17 NCSA   
                 21.91        46.17 (24.26)
 19 McClure, John W  22 TAMU-GU             46.78      46.40 NCSA+  
                 22.02        46.40 (24.38)
 20 Quintero Castañ  20 ITESM               46.85      46.99 NCSA   
                 22.40        46.99 (24.59)
 21 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO             46.97      47.10 SEC    
                 22.63        47.10 (24.47)
 22 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC             46.95      47.95 SEC-   
                 22.85        47.95 (25.10)
 23 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA             46.82      48.01 SEC-   
                 22.72        48.01 (25.29)
 24 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT              46.51      48.48 BSEC-  
                 22.92        48.48 (25.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Rivas DE LA Tor  21 ITESM               47.16      46.51 NCSA   
                 22.48        46.51 (24.03)
 25 Lang, Dennis R   17 LAC-NT              47.21      46.51 NCSA+  
                 22.34        46.51 (24.17)
 27 Whieldon, Kyle   17 LAC-NT              47.01      46.74 NCSA   
                 22.45        46.74 (24.29)
 28 Newmann, Micah   21 UNAT-NT             47.12      46.88 NCSA   
                 22.36        46.88 (24.52)
 29 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT              47.05      46.94 NCSA+  
                 22.70        46.94 (24.24)
 30 Hauglum, Anthon  16 CBA-ST              47.02      46.95 NCSA+  
                 22.47        46.95 (24.48)
 31 Narte, Carlos    16 ICAC-SI             47.34      47.52 SEC    
                 22.56        47.52 (24.96)
 32 Bone, Colin M    15 CRAW-LA             47.30      48.42 BSEC   
                 22.71        48.42 (25.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Sajewski, Alexa  18 LAC-NT              47.40                   
                 23.04        47.40 (24.36)
 34 Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST             47.45                   
                 23.15        47.45 (24.30)
 35 Belaineh, Simmo  17 MARS-NT             47.46                   
                 22.59        47.46 (24.87)
 36 Jeter, Ty B      15 AAAA-ST             47.51                   
                 22.59        47.51 (24.92)
 37 Miller, Tony M   18 RICE-GU             47.54                   
                 22.50        47.54 (25.04)
 37 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC             47.54                   
                 23.19        47.54 (24.35)
 39 Carlson, Nichol  15 LCA-ST              47.58                   
                 23.21        47.58 (24.37)
 40 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU              47.61                   
                 23.02        47.61 (24.59)
 41 McLaughlin, Jac  16 CBA-ST              47.63                   
                 22.84        47.63 (24.79)
 41 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO             47.63                   
                 22.77        47.63 (24.86)
 43 Layne, Alexande  18 CFSC-GU             47.64                   
                 22.99        47.64 (24.65)
 44 Tomazin, Joshua  16 COTA-ST             47.67                   
                 22.88        47.67 (24.79)
 44 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT              47.67                   
                 23.03        47.67 (24.64)
 46 Tipton, Aaron R  19 UNAT-NT             47.69                   
                 22.99        47.69 (24.70)
 47 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT             47.71                   
                 23.28        47.71 (24.43)
 48 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST              47.72                   
                 23.24        47.72 (24.48)
 49 Van Sciver, Dan  15 AAAA-ST             47.74                   
                 22.64        47.74 (25.10)
 49 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO             47.74                   
                 23.00        47.74 (24.74)
 51 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT               47.77                   
                 22.90        47.77 (24.87)
 52 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU             47.79                   
                 22.79        47.79 (25.00)
 53 McCaslin, Andre  18 PFL-GU              47.83                   
                 23.05        47.83 (24.78)
 54 Garnier, Oliver  18 CBA-ST              47.86                   
                 22.98        47.86 (24.88)
 55 Regan, Michael   18 LAC-NT              47.88                   
                 23.00        47.88 (24.88)
 56 Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST             47.97                   
                 22.66        47.97 (25.31)
 57 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST             48.01                   
                 23.12        48.01 (24.89)
 58 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST             48.02                   
                 22.89        48.02 (25.13)
 58 Gilbert, Bentle  17 RACE-NT             48.02                   
                 23.27        48.02 (24.75)
 60 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT              48.03                   
                 23.12        48.03 (24.91)
 61 Ussery, Benton   17 LCA-ST              48.05                   
                 22.70        48.05 (25.35)
 62 Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO             48.07                   
                 23.28        48.07 (24.79)
 63 Cramer, Samuel   17 ICAC-SI             48.09                   
                 23.52        48.09 (24.57)
 64 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT             48.13                   
                 23.15        48.13 (24.98)
 65 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST             48.14                   
                 23.05        48.14 (25.09)
 66 Doerr, Hunter B  15 CSST-CO             48.16                   
                 22.92        48.16 (25.24)
 66 Frey, Austin B   17 AAAA-ST             48.16                   
                 23.17        48.16 (24.99)
 68 Silva, Daniel M  15 CFSC-GU             48.18                   
                 23.07        48.18 (25.11)
 69 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              48.19                   
                 23.09        48.19 (25.10)
 70 Erdmann, Gavin   16 KATY-GU             48.26                   
                 22.79        48.26 (25.47)
 71 Wright, Kenneth  17 CFSC-GU             48.27                   
                 23.11        48.27 (25.16)
 72 Lin, Tyler J     15 AZOT-CA             48.36                   
                 23.17        48.36 (25.19)
 73 Rocha De Murga,  17 MSC-ST              48.37                   
                 22.75        48.37 (25.62)
 74 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST             48.39                   
                 23.29        48.39 (25.10)
 75 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT              48.40                   
                 22.96        48.40 (25.44)
 76 Feehery, Brenda  15 LAC-NT              48.42                   
                 23.08        48.42 (25.34)
 77 Thibert, Michae  14 MAC-NT              48.43                   
                 23.91        48.43 (24.52)
 78 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST             48.44                   
                 23.20        48.44 (25.24)
 79 Willenbring, Ta  17 NTN-NT              48.45                   
                 23.29        48.45 (25.16)
 80 Martin, Joseph   17 SB-ST               48.46                   
                 23.08        48.46 (25.38)
 80 Balding, Judson  15 NOVA-CA             48.46                   
                 23.33        48.46 (25.13)
 82 Elieson, Jacob   18 NTN-NT              48.47                   
                 23.18        48.47 (25.29)
 83 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT               48.52                   
                 23.14        48.52 (25.38)
 84 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT              48.54                   
                 23.52        48.54 (25.02)
 85 Boyer, Mitchell  17 ESP-NT              48.55                   
                 22.88        48.55 (25.67)
 86 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU             48.56                   
                 23.13        48.56 (25.43)
 87 Mize, Garrett B  18 AAAA-ST             48.61                   
                 22.95        48.61 (25.66)
 88 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU              48.64                   
                 23.32        48.64 (25.32)
 89 Wilson, Davis L  18 LSC-WT              48.67                   
                 23.58        48.67 (25.09)
 90 Borel, Nathan A  17 TAQ-LA              48.69                   
                 23.88        48.69 (24.81)
 90 Lewis, Tucker W  18 AQTX-ST             48.69                   
                 23.51        48.69 (25.18)
 92 Lilly, Donzie A  17 LAC-NT              48.70                   
                 23.52        48.70 (25.18)
 93 Gomez, Adam J    17 DSSC-BD             48.72                   
                 23.69        48.72 (25.03)
 94 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST             48.73                   
                 23.29        48.73 (25.44)
 95 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             48.80                   
                 23.90        48.80 (24.90)
 96 Young, Conor W   18 LAC-NT              48.82                   
                 23.76        48.82 (25.06)
 97 Kline, Zachary   18 FA-NT               48.85                   
                 23.47        48.85 (25.38)
 98 Bane, Barak J    15 COM-WT              48.87                   
                 23.20        48.87 (25.67)
 99 Meyer, Morgan A  16 BAC-LA              48.96                   
                 23.34        48.96 (25.62)
 99 Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT             48.96                   
                 23.60        48.96 (25.36)
101 Ferrell, Eric A  18 CRAW-LA             48.99                   
                 23.62        48.99 (25.37)
102 Johnson, Austin  18 WAVE-ST             49.02                   
                 23.39        49.02 (25.63)
103 Holmes, William  18 MSC-ST              49.05                   
                 23.26        49.05 (25.79)
104 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA             49.08                   
                 24.01        49.08 (25.07)
105 Rapp, William P  16 RACE-NT             49.12                   
                 23.91        49.12 (25.21)
106 Klein, Carson J  16 NTN-NT              49.13                   
                 23.59        49.13 (25.54)
107 Crowe, William   15 DM-NT               49.16                   
                 23.52        49.16 (25.64)
108 Fisher, Christo  16 PFL-GU              49.17                   
                 23.64        49.17 (25.53)
109 Herrera Mendoza  18 BDD-ZZ              49.18                   
                 23.42        49.18 (25.76)
110 Kim, Stephen H   17 NTRO-ST             49.21                   
                 23.51        49.21 (25.70)
111 Marcotte, Matth  16 NTRO-ST             49.22                   
                 23.47        49.22 (25.75)
112 Engel, Jc M      15 NTRO-ST             49.28                   
                 23.25        49.28 (26.03)
113 Maloy, John C    16 SHRK-GU             49.30                   
                 23.40        49.30 (25.90)
114 Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST             49.36                   
                 24.10        49.36 (25.26)
115 Wright, Philip   16 NOVA-CA             49.39                   
                 23.73        49.39 (25.66)
116 Grenfell, Brady  15 TAQ-LA              49.41                   
                 23.90        49.41 (25.51)
116 Wagner, Jaron R  17 AGS-GU              49.41                   
                 23.73        49.41 (25.68)
118 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT             49.46                   
                 23.43        49.46 (26.03)
118 Gutiérrez Arred  18 BDD-ZZ              49.46                   
                 23.38        49.46 (26.08)
120 Allen, Zachary   15 SSS-GU              49.48                   
                 23.85        49.48 (25.63)
121 Manning, Neil W  18 MARS-NT             49.70                   
                 24.15        49.70 (25.55)
122 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST             49.77                   
                 24.05        49.77 (25.72)
123 McAnany, Camero  16 AAAA-ST             49.83                   
                 23.74        49.83 (26.09)
124 McAnany, Christ  17 AAAA-ST             50.15                   
                 24.11        50.15 (26.04)
125 Buck, Tyler K    16 WAVE-ST             50.20                   
                 23.81        50.20 (26.39)
126 Kmak, Joseph I   16 PASA-PC             50.29                   
                 23.92        50.29 (26.37)
127 Lucas, Kyle D    17 LCA-ST              50.37                   
                 24.02        50.37 (26.35)
128 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             51.18                   
                 24.50        51.18 (26.68)
129 Schnell, Kyle J  16 FAST-NT             51.96                   
                 24.80        51.96 (27.16)
130 Bernal, Davidmi  16 PFL-GU              58.62                   
                 28.20        58.62 (30.42)
131 Bassett, Quinto  17 AAAA-ST             59.54                   
                 22.29        59.54 (37.25)
 -- Calvi Lopez, Ma  16 ITESM                 DQ                    
                 26.49           DQ (27.61)
 -- Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC              DFS                    
 -- Chen, Ivan W     18 PASA-PC              DFS                    
 -- Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU              DFS                    
 -- Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT              DFS                    
 -- Ward, Zachary S  17 CBA-ST               DFS                    
 -- Devescovi, Mich  17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Fuller, Steven   17 UNAT-ST              DFS                    
 -- Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 136   2. Loveland Swim Club                110
  3. North Texas Nadadores              98   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        81
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  76   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 67
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club              51   8. Metroplex Aquatics                 48
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     46   9. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        46
 11. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     41  12. Frisco Aquatics                    38
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        37  14. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 15. Dallas Mustangs                    28  16. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 17. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          22  18. Dads Club Swim Team                21
 18. Peak Swimming                      21  20. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 21. Lost Creek Aquatics                17  22. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 23. University of the Incarnate Wo      7  23. Borregos Salvajes                   7
 25. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  26. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 26. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  28. City of Midland                     2
 28. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  30. City of Richardson Swim Team        1
 30. Crawfish Aquatics                   1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:54.63  3/4/2011  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 2:00.09  USOP
                 2:00.19  JRS
                 2:06.39  NCSA
                 2:11.99  SEC
                 2:15.09  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD           2:01.52    1:59.41 USOP+   20  
                 26.76        56.98 (30.22)
        1:28.02 (31.04)     1:59.41 (31.39)
  2 Upton, Rebecca   16 NTN-NT            2:03.02    2:01.02 NCSA    17  
                 27.12        57.64 (30.52)
        1:28.80 (31.16)     2:01.02 (32.22)
  3 Medrano Munoz,   23 AGS-GU            2:02.80    2:01.41 NCSA-   16  
                 28.05        59.16 (31.11)
        1:30.16 (31.00)     2:01.41 (31.25)
  4 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO           2:04.33    2:02.15 NCSA    15  
                 27.00        57.70 (30.70)
        1:29.99 (32.29)     2:02.15 (32.16)
  5 Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC           2:01.24    2:02.33 NCSA    14  
                 27.07        57.41 (30.34)
        1:29.27 (31.86)     2:02.33 (33.06)
  6 Tran, Annie T    16 AZOT-CA           2:01.58    2:03.69 NCSA    13  
                 27.73        58.70 (30.97)
        1:30.45 (31.75)     2:03.69 (33.24)
  7 Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT           2:04.96    2:05.33 NCSA    12  
                 27.67        59.26 (31.59)
        1:31.62 (32.36)     2:05.33 (33.71)
  8 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU           2:03.83    2:05.39 NCSA    11  
                 28.10        59.70 (31.60)
        1:32.15 (32.45)     2:05.39 (33.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT             2:05.54    2:01.82 NCSA     9  
                 26.99        57.32 (30.33)
        1:29.27 (31.95)     2:01.82 (32.55)
 10 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT           2:05.78    2:03.97 NCSA+    7  
                 27.59        58.78 (31.19)
        1:30.79 (32.01)     2:03.97 (33.18)
 11 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC           2:06.29    2:04.45 NCSA+    6  
                 27.83        58.70 (30.87)
        1:30.87 (32.17)     2:04.45 (33.58)
 12 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD           2:07.32    2:05.85 NCSA     5  
                 28.16        59.55 (31.39)
        1:32.09 (32.54)     2:05.85 (33.76)
 13 Brennecke, Jenn  16 MTRO-NT           2:05.51    2:06.46 SEC-     4  
                 27.76        59.36 (31.60)
        1:32.27 (32.91)     2:06.46 (34.19)
 14 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           2:07.23    2:06.68 SEC      3  
                 28.63      1:00.36 (31.73)
        1:33.20 (32.84)     2:06.68 (33.48)
 15 Yoon, Danielle   18 DADS-GU           2:06.68    2:07.29 SEC-     2  
                 28.05        59.38 (31.33)
        1:32.27 (32.89)     2:07.29 (35.02)
 16 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST           2:07.13    2:08.87 SEC      1  
                 28.46      1:00.74 (32.28)
        1:34.48 (33.74)     2:08.87 (34.39)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schneider, Case  20 AGS-GU            2:08.00    2:05.67 NCSA   
                 27.85        59.66 (31.81)
        1:32.56 (32.90)     2:05.67 (33.11)
 18 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT            2:08.34    2:06.74 SEC+   
                 28.55      1:00.55 (32.00)
        1:33.22 (32.67)     2:06.74 (33.52)
 18 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT            2:07.50    2:06.74 SEC    
                 28.86      1:00.20 (31.34)
        1:33.05 (32.85)     2:06.74 (33.69)
 20 Fossati, Gina R  15 SSS-GU            2:08.41    2:07.04 SEC    
                 27.81      1:00.01 (32.20)
        1:33.23 (33.22)     2:07.04 (33.81)
 21 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC           2:07.71    2:07.11 SEC    
                 28.20      1:00.68 (32.48)
        1:34.26 (33.58)     2:07.11 (32.85)
 22 Murphy, Mckenzi  16 DM-NT             2:07.87    2:07.26 SEC    
                 27.75        59.39 (31.64)
        1:33.07 (33.68)     2:07.26 (34.19)
 23 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT           2:07.81    2:09.07 SEC    
                 28.81      1:01.56 (32.75)
        1:35.04 (33.48)     2:09.07 (34.03)
 24 Macias, Diana M  20 DSSC-BD           2:08.63    2:10.46 SEC    
                 29.08      1:02.26 (33.18)
        1:36.45 (34.19)     2:10.46 (34.01)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Alspaugh, Amand  17 CPS-ST            2:08.67    2:05.73 NCSA+  
                 28.74      1:00.73 (31.99)
        1:33.32 (32.59)     2:05.73 (32.41)
 26 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO           2:09.46    2:06.29 NCSA+  
                 28.45      1:00.57 (32.12)
        1:33.60 (33.03)     2:06.29 (32.69)
 27 Wagner, Emma S   13 MTRO-NT           2:08.83    2:06.54 SEC    
                 28.33      1:00.09 (31.76)
        1:33.20 (33.11)     2:06.54 (33.34)
 28 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU            2:09.68    2:07.24 SEC    
                 28.35        59.93 (31.58)
        1:33.05 (33.12)     2:07.24 (34.19)
 29 De Figueiredo,   17 AGS-GU            2:08.93    2:07.97 SEC    
                 28.44      1:00.54 (32.10)
        1:33.41 (32.87)     2:07.97 (34.56)
 30 Choi, Isis K     15 AZOT-CA           2:09.44    2:08.92 SEC+   
                 28.81      1:01.76 (32.95)
        1:35.08 (33.32)     2:08.92 (33.84)
 31 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            2:09.86    2:09.44 SEC    
                 28.50      1:01.20 (32.70)
        1:35.44 (34.24)     2:09.44 (34.00)
 32 Kuechler, Laure  18 TRS-NT            2:09.58    2:09.71 SEC    
                 28.92      1:01.28 (32.36)
        1:35.00 (33.72)     2:09.71 (34.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 McHugh, Cameron  17 KATY-GU           2:08.07                   
                 28.05        59.83 (31.78)
        1:33.67 (33.84)     2:08.07 (34.40)
 25 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC           2:08.49                   
                 28.47      1:00.45 (31.98)
        1:33.62 (33.17)     2:08.49 (34.87)
 35 Gonzalez Au, Va  16 ITESM             2:10.36                   
                 30.77      1:03.64 (32.87)
        1:37.20 (33.56)     2:10.36 (33.16)
 36 Brown, Danielle  17 HSC-GU            2:10.40                   
                 28.87      1:00.77 (31.90)
        1:34.43 (33.66)     2:10.40 (35.97)
 37 Phi, Thuy T      17 PEAK-PC           2:10.50                   
                 29.08      1:02.31 (33.23)
        1:36.13 (33.82)     2:10.50 (34.37)
 38 Kudlac, Kaitlin  17 LCA-ST            2:10.84                   
                 29.35      1:02.27 (32.92)
        1:36.74 (34.47)     2:10.84 (34.10)
 39 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM             2:10.97                   
                 30.45      1:03.69 (33.24)
        1:37.55 (33.86)     2:10.97 (33.42)
 40 Williams, Laure  17 LAC-NT            2:11.11                   
                 29.43      1:03.13 (33.70)
        1:37.23 (34.10)     2:11.11 (33.88)
 41 Rodriguez, Soph  17 SASA-ST           2:11.16                   
                 29.02      1:01.29 (32.27)
        1:35.47 (34.18)     2:11.16 (35.69)
 42 Kistow, Saidya   14 COOG-GU           2:11.18                   
                 29.29      1:02.68 (33.39)
        1:37.04 (34.36)     2:11.18 (34.14)
 43 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           2:11.34                   
                 29.17      1:02.10 (32.93)
        1:36.42 (34.32)     2:11.34 (34.92)
 44 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST           2:11.61                   
                 29.27      1:02.47 (33.20)
        1:37.17 (34.70)     2:11.61 (34.44)
 45 Pawlichuk, Dani  17 LAC-NT            2:12.03                   
                 29.12      1:02.22 (33.10)
        1:36.58 (34.36)     2:12.03 (35.45)
 46 Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST           2:12.22                   
                 29.81      1:02.89 (33.08)
        1:37.56 (34.67)     2:12.22 (34.66)
 47 Klar, Laney E    15 AAAA-ST           2:12.39                   
                 28.83      1:02.00 (33.17)
        1:37.12 (35.12)     2:12.39 (35.27)
 48 Pena, Genevieve  17 LAC-NT            2:12.75                   
                 29.28      1:02.38 (33.10)
        1:36.82 (34.44)     2:12.75 (35.93)
 49 Vacek, Danielle  17 KATY-GU           2:12.83                   
                 29.37      1:02.68 (33.31)
        1:37.31 (34.63)     2:12.83 (35.52)
 50 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU           2:13.05                   
                 30.53      1:04.21 (33.68)
        1:38.69 (34.48)     2:13.05 (34.36)
 51 Wagner, Gillian  15 MTRO-NT           2:13.53                   
                 29.70      1:03.58 (33.88)
        1:38.15 (34.57)     2:13.53 (35.38)
 52 McAlpin, Lanie   16 AAAA-ST           2:13.57                   
                 29.11      1:02.47 (33.36)
        1:37.51 (35.04)     2:13.57 (36.06)
 53 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO           2:13.70                   
                 29.59      1:03.63 (34.04)
        1:38.86 (35.23)     2:13.70 (34.84)
 54 McIntee, Erin E  15 COPS-NT           2:13.97                   
                 29.03      1:02.86 (33.83)
        1:38.52 (35.66)     2:13.97 (35.45)
 55 Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           2:13.99                   
                 28.68      1:00.99 (32.31)
        1:36.20 (35.21)     2:13.99 (37.79)
 56 Rhodes, Kayla R  16 CFSC-GU           2:14.36                   
                 30.59      1:02.95 (32.36)
        1:38.64 (35.69)     2:14.36 (35.72)
 57 Simar, Sarah E   16 CRAW-LA           2:14.67                   
                 28.49      1:00.92 (32.43)
        1:35.87 (34.95)     2:14.67 (38.80)
 58 Rhodes, Brenda   16 LOVE-CO           2:14.90                   
                 29.47      1:03.37 (33.90)
        1:38.68 (35.31)     2:14.90 (36.22)
 59 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT            2:16.20                   
                 28.71      1:02.24 (33.53)
        1:38.52 (36.28)     2:16.20 (37.68)
 60 Stone, Sarah M   17 MTRO-NT           2:16.65                   
                 28.65      1:01.98 (33.33)
        1:38.16 (36.18)     2:16.65 (38.49)
 61 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           2:17.68                   
                 30.00      1:05.05 (35.05)
        1:41.32 (36.27)     2:17.68 (36.36)
 62 Romoser, Kaitly  16 AGS-GU            2:18.33                   
                 29.61      1:04.15 (34.54)
        1:40.31 (36.16)     2:18.33 (38.02)
 63 Beaver, Mary C   16 TAQ-LA            2:19.02                   
                 30.54      1:05.65 (35.11)
        1:42.12 (36.47)     2:19.02 (36.90)
 64 Brasier, Laura   16 COPS-NT           2:19.74                   
                 30.95      1:06.55 (35.60)
        1:43.09 (36.54)     2:19.74 (36.65)
 65 Stubblefield, A  17 MTRO-NT           2:23.21                   
                 30.47      1:06.16 (35.69)
        1:44.62 (38.46)     2:23.21 (38.59)
 -- Bryan, Ella M    16 HSC-GU               DFS                    
 -- Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT                DFS                    
 -- Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU              DFS                    
 -- Dorey, Kaitlin   18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 149   2. Loveland Swim Club                125
  3. North Texas Nadadores             115   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        87
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  77   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 67
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                 64   8. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     57
  9. Lakeside Aquatic Club              51  10. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        49
 11. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     41  12. Frisco Aquatics                    38
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        37  13. Dallas Mustangs                    37
 15. Peak Swimming                      35  16. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 17. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          29  18. West Texas Typhoon                 25
 18. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  20. Dads Club Swim Team                23
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    16  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 25. University of the Incarnate Wo      7  25. Borregos Salvajes                   7
 27. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  28. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 28. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  30. City of Midland                     2
 30. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  32. Crawfish Aquatics                   1
 32. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:45.77  3/4/2011  Seth K Stubblefield, City of Plano
                 1:48.89  USOP
                 1:49.09  JRS
                 1:54.89  NCSA
                 1:59.69  SEC
                 2:01.89  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA           1:47.15    1:46.06 USOP    20  
                 23.87        50.74 (26.87)
        1:18.30 (27.56)     1:46.06 (27.76)
  2 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC           1:46.66    1:46.47 USOP+   17  
                 24.05        51.63 (27.58)
        1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.47 (27.57)
  3 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           1:49.01    1:47.86 USOP+   16  
                 24.02        51.45 (27.43)
        1:19.35 (27.90)     1:47.86 (28.51)
  4 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD           1:49.76    1:49.01 JRS+    15  
                 24.24        51.67 (27.43)
        1:20.11 (28.44)     1:49.01 (28.90)
  5 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT            1:49.30    1:49.14 NCSA    14  
                 24.09        51.82 (27.73)
        1:20.70 (28.88)     1:49.14 (28.44)
  6 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST           1:49.84    1:49.39 NCSA    13  
                 24.21        52.02 (27.81)
        1:20.63 (28.61)     1:49.39 (28.76)
  7 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT             1:49.62    1:50.15 NCSA    11.5
                 24.00        51.83 (27.83)
        1:20.32 (28.49)     1:50.15 (29.83)
  7 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA           1:49.40    1:50.15 NCSA    11.5
                 24.53        52.51 (27.98)
        1:21.15 (28.64)     1:50.15 (29.00)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Duplechain, Hay  19 TAMU-GU           1:49.91    1:49.34 NCSA     9  
                 24.37        51.73 (27.36)
        1:20.15 (28.42)     1:49.34 (29.19)
 10 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST           1:50.99    1:49.58 NCSA     7  
                 24.28        51.90 (27.62)
        1:20.70 (28.80)     1:49.58 (28.88)
 11 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT            1:50.71    1:50.11 NCSA     6  
                 24.74        52.60 (27.86)
        1:21.23 (28.63)     1:50.11 (28.88)
 12 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU           1:51.02    1:50.24 NCSA     5  
                 25.13        53.52 (28.39)
        1:21.78 (28.26)     1:50.24 (28.46)
 13 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU           1:50.83    1:50.31 NCSA     4  
                 25.01        53.01 (28.00)
        1:21.37 (28.36)     1:50.31 (28.94)
 14 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST           1:50.75    1:50.74 NCSA     3  
                 25.35        53.50 (28.15)
        1:22.13 (28.63)     1:50.74 (28.61)
 15 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           1:51.78    1:51.09 NCSA     2  
                 24.82        53.08 (28.26)
        1:21.89 (28.81)     1:51.09 (29.20)
 16 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC           1:51.26    1:51.86 NCSA     1  
                 24.81        52.73 (27.92)
        1:21.68 (28.95)     1:51.86 (30.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC           1:52.04    1:49.94 NCSA   
                 24.58        52.57 (27.99)
        1:20.57 (28.00)     1:49.94 (29.37)
 18 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           1:52.44    1:51.32 NCSA   
                 24.41        52.15 (27.74)
        1:20.95 (28.80)     1:51.32 (30.37)
 19 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA           1:53.22    1:51.95 NCSA+  
                 24.91        53.18 (28.27)
        1:22.44 (29.26)     1:51.95 (29.51)
 20 Glander, Mitch   18 TAMU-GU           1:54.26    1:53.23 NCSA+  
                 25.65        54.45 (28.80)
        1:23.92 (29.47)     1:53.23 (29.31)
 21 Newberry, Alexa  16 TWST-GU           1:52.98    1:53.83 NCSA+  
                 25.40        53.98 (28.58)
        1:23.34 (29.36)     1:53.83 (30.49)
 22 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU           1:53.94    1:54.70 NCSA+  
                 25.40        54.19 (28.79)
        1:23.43 (29.24)     1:54.70 (31.27)
 23 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI           1:53.81    1:55.03 SEC    
                 25.88        54.96 (29.08)
        1:24.99 (30.03)     1:55.03 (30.04)
 24 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           1:52.62    1:55.83 SEC    
                 25.49        54.49 (29.00)
        1:25.18 (30.69)     1:55.83 (30.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO           1:55.06    1:51.79 NCSA   
                 25.84        54.67 (28.83)
        1:23.60 (28.93)     1:51.79 (28.19)
 26 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA           1:54.91    1:52.95 NCSA+  
                 25.77        54.46 (28.69)
        1:23.80 (29.34)     1:52.95 (29.15)
 27 Van Kirk, Rober  19 CM-OH             1:54.41    1:53.12 NCSA+  
                 25.44        53.96 (28.52)
        1:23.18 (29.22)     1:53.12 (29.94)
 28 Hutchinson, Mas  17 CRAW-LA           1:54.53    1:53.82 NCSA+  
                 25.13        53.49 (28.36)
        1:22.95 (29.46)     1:53.82 (30.87)
 29 Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT            1:55.08    1:54.28 NCSA   
                 26.06        55.48 (29.42)
        1:25.39 (29.91)     1:54.28 (28.89)
 30 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:54.42    1:55.06 SEC    
                 25.43        54.89 (29.46)
        1:25.47 (30.58)     1:55.06 (29.59)
 31 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:54.31    1:55.28 SEC    
                 25.23        55.19 (29.96)
        1:25.81 (30.62)     1:55.28 (29.47)
 32 Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT           1:54.86    1:56.07 SEC    
                 25.89        55.62 (29.73)
        1:25.49 (29.87)     1:56.07 (30.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT            1:53.90                   
                 24.97        53.73 (28.76)
        1:23.44 (29.71)     1:53.90 (30.46)
 32 Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO           1:55.02                   
                 25.94        54.79 (28.85)
        1:24.25 (29.46)     1:55.02 (30.77)
 35 Escarcega, Jorg  20 WORD-ST           1:55.36                   
                 25.55        54.77 (29.22)
        1:24.63 (29.86)     1:55.36 (30.73)
 36 Woicik, Matthew  15 UNOVA-CA          1:55.59                   
                 25.97        54.98 (29.01)
        1:25.01 (30.03)     1:55.59 (30.58)
 37 Layne, Alexande  18 CFSC-GU           1:55.75                   
                 25.79        54.99 (29.20)
        1:25.14 (30.15)     1:55.75 (30.61)
 38 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           1:55.82                   
                 25.20        54.26 (29.06)
        1:24.72 (30.46)     1:55.82 (31.10)
 39 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU            1:55.85                   
                 24.79        53.34 (28.55)
        1:23.30 (29.96)     1:55.85 (32.55)
 40 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA          1:55.94                   
                 25.92        54.69 (28.77)
        1:25.00 (30.31)     1:55.94 (30.94)
 41 Arredondo, Davi  17 LAC-NT            1:56.19                   
                 25.58        54.51 (28.93)
        1:24.87 (30.36)     1:56.19 (31.32)
 42 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            1:56.30                   
                 25.58        54.08 (28.50)
        1:25.25 (31.17)     1:56.30 (31.05)
 43 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            1:56.37                   
                 25.80        55.05 (29.25)
        1:25.21 (30.16)     1:56.37 (31.16)
 44 Ferreri, Joseph  20 UNAT-WY           1:56.38                   
                 25.90        55.52 (29.62)
        1:25.77 (30.25)     1:56.38 (30.61)
 45 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST           1:56.40                   
                 25.35        54.35 (29.00)
        1:24.93 (30.58)     1:56.40 (31.47)
 46 Tuff, Kieren V   17 CFSC-GU           1:56.43                   
                 26.38        55.70 (29.32)
        1:26.01 (30.31)     1:56.43 (30.42)
 47 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST           1:56.45                   
                 26.19        55.96 (29.77)
        1:26.32 (30.36)     1:56.45 (30.13)
 48 Adame, Mariano   17 TXLA-ST           1:56.48                   
                 26.27        56.23 (29.96)
        1:25.70 (29.47)     1:56.48 (30.78)
 49 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST           1:56.62                   
                 25.85        55.05 (29.20)
        1:25.67 (30.62)     1:56.62 (30.95)
 50 Jones, Evan M    18 WAVE-ST           1:56.81                   
                 25.78        55.62 (29.84)
        1:26.44 (30.82)     1:56.81 (30.37)
 51 Funderburk, Dav  18 FAST-NT           1:57.09                   
                 25.73        54.98 (29.25)
        1:25.80 (30.82)     1:57.09 (31.29)
 52 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA           1:57.10                   
                 26.79        56.74 (29.95)
        1:27.11 (30.37)     1:57.10 (29.99)
 53 Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU           1:57.12                   
                 25.85        55.14 (29.29)
        1:25.69 (30.55)     1:57.12 (31.43)
 54 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST           1:57.15                   
                 25.95        55.75 (29.80)
        1:26.26 (30.51)     1:57.15 (30.89)
 55 Tak, Joseph J    16 AAAA-ST           1:57.39                   
                 26.10        55.50 (29.40)
        1:25.37 (29.87)     1:57.39 (32.02)
 56 Sajewski, Alexa  18 LAC-NT            1:57.71                   
                 25.95        55.60 (29.65)
        1:26.58 (30.98)     1:57.71 (31.13)
 57 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU            1:57.77                   
                 26.06        55.38 (29.32)
        1:26.14 (30.76)     1:57.77 (31.63)
 58 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           1:57.81                   
                 26.28        55.98 (29.70)
        1:26.39 (30.41)     1:57.81 (31.42)
 59 Wiley, Derek M   17 SHRK-GU           1:57.83                   
                 25.36        54.30 (28.94)
        1:25.01 (30.71)     1:57.83 (32.82)
 59 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           1:57.83                   
                 26.14        55.59 (29.45)
        1:26.32 (30.73)     1:57.83 (31.51)
 61 Boyd, Nathan B   17 MAC-NT            1:57.85                   
                 25.99        56.53 (30.54)
        1:27.43 (30.90)     1:57.85 (30.42)
 62 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT           1:58.05                   
                 26.44        55.82 (29.38)
        1:26.50 (30.68)     1:58.05 (31.55)
 63 Anya, Safa I     15 HCAP-GU           1:58.06                   
                 25.12        54.77 (29.65)
        1:25.65 (30.88)     1:58.06 (32.41)
 64 Farestvedt, Sea  17 KATY-GU           1:58.33                   
                 25.72        55.88 (30.16)
        1:26.79 (30.91)     1:58.33 (31.54)
 65 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO           1:58.49                   
                 26.43        56.03 (29.60)
        1:26.74 (30.71)     1:58.49 (31.75)
 66 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST           1:58.58                   
                 25.87        55.67 (29.80)
        1:26.95 (31.28)     1:58.58 (31.63)
 67 Coppock, Nathan  17 AAAA-ST           1:58.62                   
                 26.52        56.35 (29.83)
        1:27.29 (30.94)     1:58.62 (31.33)
 68 Steele, Charles  16 PFL-GU            1:58.64                   
                 26.18        56.02 (29.84)
        1:25.41 (29.39)     1:58.64 (33.23)
 69 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU           1:58.67                   
                 26.22        56.14 (29.92)
        1:27.01 (30.87)     1:58.67 (31.66)
 70 Biedermann, Kee  18 NTRO-ST           1:59.44                   
                 26.28        56.67 (30.39)
        1:27.62 (30.95)     1:59.44 (31.82)
 71 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             1:59.80                   
                 26.18        56.57 (30.39)
        1:28.41 (31.84)     1:59.80 (31.39)
 72 Watters, John P  17 DM-NT             2:00.04                   
                 26.56        57.44 (30.88)
        1:28.53 (31.09)     2:00.04 (31.51)
 73 Tran, Daniel T   15 AZOT-CA           2:00.06                   
                 26.89        57.08 (30.19)
        1:28.91 (31.83)     2:00.06 (31.15)
 74 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           2:00.16                   
                 26.08        56.63 (30.55)
        1:28.16 (31.53)     2:00.16 (32.00)
 75 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU            2:00.31                   
                 26.32        56.51 (30.19)
        1:27.95 (31.44)     2:00.31 (32.36)
 76 Yasko, Andrew G  17 NOVA-CA           2:00.32                   
                 26.62        56.70 (30.08)
        1:28.08 (31.38)     2:00.32 (32.24)
 77 Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST           2:00.46                   
                 27.05        57.06 (30.01)
        1:28.68 (31.62)     2:00.46 (31.78)
 78 Brettmann, Will  15 AAAA-ST           2:00.66                   
                 27.09        58.29 (31.20)
        1:29.67 (31.38)     2:00.66 (30.99)
 79 Yos, Daniel      15 AZOT-CA           2:00.78                   
                 27.67        58.90 (31.23)
        1:29.66 (30.76)     2:00.78 (31.12)
 80 Gonzalez-Aranda  16 DSSC-BD           2:00.93                   
                 27.21        57.10 (29.89)
        1:28.57 (31.47)     2:00.93 (32.36)
 81 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT           2:01.06                   
                 26.88        57.34 (30.46)
        1:28.98 (31.64)     2:01.06 (32.08)
 81 Macias, Angel D  15 DSSC-BD           2:01.06                   
                 26.27        56.88 (30.61)
        1:28.83 (31.95)     2:01.06 (32.23)
 83 Kao, Kyle S      17 AZOT-CA           2:01.46                   
                 26.13        55.99 (29.86)
        1:28.07 (32.08)     2:01.46 (33.39)
 84 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA           2:01.62                   
                 27.79        58.63 (30.84)
        1:30.20 (31.57)     2:01.62 (31.42)
 85 Cortens, Taylor  15 AZOT-CA           2:01.69                   
                 27.47        57.75 (30.28)
        1:29.54 (31.79)     2:01.69 (32.15)
 85 Applin, Kaulen   17 HCAP-GU           2:01.69                   
                 26.07        56.02 (29.95)
        1:28.32 (32.30)     2:01.69 (33.37)
 87 Pickus, Joseph   15 AAAA-ST           2:01.74                   
                 27.14        57.74 (30.60)
        1:29.38 (31.64)     2:01.74 (32.36)
 88 Olivares, Ramir  15 FA-NT             2:01.77                   
                 27.95        58.50 (30.55)
        1:30.21 (31.71)     2:01.77 (31.56)
 89 Chambers, Creed  17 DSSC-BD           2:01.91                   
                 27.44        57.89 (30.45)
        1:29.89 (32.00)     2:01.91 (32.02)
 90 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT            2:02.52                   
                 26.49        56.82 (30.33)
        1:29.07 (32.25)     2:02.52 (33.45)
 91 Kuzawa, Cole D   17 KATY-GU           2:03.00                   
                 26.56        57.22 (30.66)
        1:29.76 (32.54)     2:03.00 (33.24)
 92 Carroll, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           2:03.07                   
                 27.41        58.09 (30.68)
        1:30.32 (32.23)     2:03.07 (32.75)
 93 Green, Cody J    18 AGS-GU            2:04.11                   
                 27.28        58.88 (31.60)
        1:31.16 (32.28)     2:04.11 (32.95)
 94 Lewis, Tucker W  18 AQTX-ST           2:04.47                   
                 27.75        59.38 (31.63)
        1:31.97 (32.59)     2:04.47 (32.50)
 95 Cosenza, Aaron   17 LAC-NT            2:04.72                   
                 27.29        57.76 (30.47)
        1:30.95 (33.19)     2:04.72 (33.77)
 96 Kim, Jeremiah S  16 RACE-NT           2:05.08                   
                 27.11        57.34 (30.23)
        1:29.92 (32.58)     2:05.08 (35.16)
 97 Carey, Justin J  16 AAAA-ST           2:05.17                   
                 27.81        59.72 (31.91)
        1:32.58 (32.86)     2:05.17 (32.59)
 98 Ber, Todd A      15 PACK-GU           2:05.45                   
                 27.77        59.77 (32.00)
        1:32.04 (32.27)     2:05.45 (33.41)
 99 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           2:05.58                   
                 27.33        59.14 (31.81)
        1:32.06 (32.92)     2:05.58 (33.52)
100 Schnell, Kyle J  16 FAST-NT           2:05.77                   
                 27.34        59.23 (31.89)
        1:32.07 (32.84)     2:05.77 (33.70)
101 Pruitt, Colin G  16 SPAR-LA           2:08.23                   
                 26.65        58.92 (32.27)
        1:32.72 (33.80)     2:08.23 (35.51)
 -- Grenfell, Brady  15 TAQ-LA                DQ                    
                 27.43        57.22 (29.79)
        1:28.07 (30.85)          DQ (30.91)
 -- Yang, Stephen    15 AZOT-CA               DQ                    
                 26.21        55.09 (28.88)
        1:25.16 (30.07)          DQ (30.71)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club               182.5   2. North Texas Nadadores             135
  3. Loveland Swim Club                125   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       121
  5. Longhorn Aquatics                  77   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 67
  7. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     66   8. Metroplex Aquatics                 64
  8. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     64  10. Lakeside Aquatic Club              51
 11. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        49  12. Dallas Mustangs                  48.5
 13. Frisco Aquatics                    38  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        37
 15. Peak Swimming                      35  16. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 17. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          29  18. West Texas Typhoon                 25
 18. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  20. Dads Club Swim Team                23
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    16  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 24. Desert Shark Swim Club             15  26. University of the Incarnate Wo      7
 26. Borregos Salvajes                   7  28. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 29. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  29. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 31. City of Midland                     2  31. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 33. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  33. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   3:18.57  3/5/2011  Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
                          J Tosky, A Howe, J Ama, M Schaefer
                 3:32.09  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  3:26.45    3:25.57 NCSA    40  
     1) Gibson, Sarah E 17            2) Bates, Leia N 17             
     3) Strickland, Megan R 17        4) Grays, Raquel E 16           
                 24.59        51.47 (51.47)
        1:17.03 (25.56)     1:44.06 (52.59)
        2:08.38 (24.32)     2:34.87 (50.81)
        2:58.96 (24.09)     3:25.57 (50.70)
  2 LAC-NT  ''A''                   3:29.54    3:26.45 NCSA    34  
     1) Pitzer, Lauren N 14           2) Sellers, Alexandra K 17      
     3) Straight, Carly R 15          4) Straight, Madison C 17       
                 24.99        51.90 (51.90)
        1:16.37 (24.47)     1:42.69 (50.79)
        2:07.58 (24.89)     2:34.25 (51.56)
        2:59.17 (24.92)     3:26.45 (52.20)
  3 DADS-GU  ''A''                  3:28.62    3:26.62 NCSA    32  
     1) Miller, Jaimie C 17           2) Buscher, Alexandra C 15      
     3) Prasse, Elizabeth H 17        4) Yoon, Danielle B 18          
                 24.33        51.15 (51.15)
        1:15.68 (24.53)     1:41.99 (50.84)
        2:06.64 (24.65)     2:33.92 (51.93)
        2:58.77 (24.85)     3:26.62 (52.70)
  4 DM-NT  ''A''                    3:28.29    3:26.92 NCSA    30  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse C 16        2) Boyer, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Futscher, Tiffany A 15        4) Murski, Lauren E 17          
                 25.05        51.88 (51.88)
        1:16.00 (24.12)     1:42.65 (50.77)
        2:07.12 (24.47)     2:34.75 (52.10)
        2:59.68 (24.93)     3:26.92 (52.17)
  5 KATY-GU  ''A''                  3:25.79    3:26.99 NCSA    28  
     1) Huston, Hanna M 17            2) Morrow, Lindsay H 18         
     3) Grooms, Rachel M 16           4) McHugh, Cameron F 17         
                 25.53        52.87 (52.87)
        1:17.72 (24.85)     1:45.04 (52.17)
        2:09.49 (24.45)     2:36.53 (51.49)
        3:00.74 (24.21)     3:26.99 (50.46)
  6 PASA-PC  ''A''                  3:27.77    3:27.12 NCSA    26  
     1) Van Linge, Kindle E 16        2) Howe, Ally J 17              
     3) Katter, Heidi E 15            4) Wittenbrink, Jayna E 16      
                 24.95        53.39 (53.39)
        1:16.69 (23.30)     1:42.97 (49.58)
        2:07.73 (24.76)     2:35.25 (52.28)
        2:59.83 (24.58)     3:27.12 (51.87)
  7 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  3:26.88    3:27.81 NCSA    24  
     1) Eddy, Eryn N 16               2) Hansen, Brooke L 15          
     3) Pfauth, Allison L 17          4) Sheldon, Kelly Anna C 16     
                 24.37        50.54 (50.54)
        1:15.64 (25.10)     1:42.95 (52.41)
        2:08.09 (25.14)     2:36.06 (53.11)
        3:00.80 (24.74)     3:27.81 (51.75)
  8 MTRO-NT  ''A''                  3:25.42    3:30.80 NCSA    22  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie L 17       2) Jones, Lauren A 17           
     3) Vinezeano, Sarah G 16         4) Underdahl, Sofie T 14        
                 24.51        50.84 (50.84)
        1:16.03 (25.19)     1:44.40 (53.56)
        2:09.77 (25.37)     2:37.45 (53.05)
        3:03.07 (25.62)     3:30.80 (53.35)
  9 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:30.28    3:32.13         18  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15         2) Tran, Annie T 16             
     3) Wong, Brynne A 17             4) Kahn, Brittany N 15          
                 25.04        52.07 (52.07)
        1:17.01 (24.94)     1:44.41 (52.34)
        2:09.51 (25.10)     2:37.76 (53.35)
        3:04.20 (26.44)     3:32.13 (54.37)
 10 FAST-NT  ''A''                  3:34.21    3:32.67         14  
     1) Lakota, Alexandra C 17        2) Carter, Deneen A 17          
     3) Campbell, Summer L 16         4) Plamondon, Kathryn K 16      
                 24.73        51.74 (51.74)
        1:17.41 (25.67)     1:45.73 (53.99)
        2:10.39 (24.66)     2:38.30 (52.57)
        3:03.92 (25.62)     3:32.67 (54.37)
 11 NTN-NT  ''A''                   3:28.32    3:33.02         12  
     1) Schultz, Lindsay N 18         2) Zapinski, Emily I 18         
     3) Gibson, Emily M 16            4) Norman, Laura R 17           
                 25.45        52.48 (52.48)
        1:17.87 (25.39)     1:46.10 (53.62)
        2:11.79 (25.69)     2:40.53 (54.43)
        3:05.24 (24.71)     3:33.02 (52.49)
 12 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  3:31.70    3:33.08         10  
     1) Carrozza, Quinn A 16          2) Reed, Laine K 17             
     3) Luther, Dakota L 13           4) Teague, Michaela M 16        
                 24.47        50.58 (50.58)
        1:16.86 (26.28)     1:44.27 (53.69)
        2:09.51 (25.24)     2:38.12 (53.85)
        3:04.36 (26.24)     3:33.08 (54.96)
 13 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  3:29.61    3:33.65          8  
     1) Yurchishin, Marian L 15       2) Jaynes, Davina L 17          
     3) Herzberg, Haley G 14          4) Soderberg, Mary Margaret 17  
                 25.36        53.00 (53.00)
        1:18.33 (25.33)     1:46.13 (53.13)
        2:12.20 (26.07)     2:40.21 (54.08)
        3:05.87 (25.66)     3:33.65 (53.44)
 14 ITESM  ''A''                    3:34.80    3:33.87          6  
     1) Medina Alegria, Arantxa 18    2) Salas Luna, Andrea 20        
     3) Lorence Prieto, Marycruz 18   4) Mayagoitia Ortiz, Jimena 18  
                 25.63        52.98 (52.98)
        1:18.20 (25.22)     1:45.77 (52.79)
        2:11.03 (25.26)     2:38.98 (53.21)
        3:05.33 (26.35)     3:33.87 (54.89)
 15 CFSC-GU  ''A''                  3:33.01    3:34.48          4  
     1) Eckhart, Karoline E 17        2) Johnson, Ashley D 15         
     3) Karker, Victoria A 16         4) Connelly, Courtney A 18      
                 25.81        53.73 (53.73)
        1:18.88 (25.15)     1:48.01 (54.28)
        2:12.61 (24.60)     2:40.54 (52.53)
        3:06.08 (25.54)     3:34.48 (53.94)
 16 FA-NT  ''A''                    3:34.79    3:34.58          2  
     1) Nelson, Destiny M 15          2) Toney, Camryn C 13           
     3) Mabile, Hannah E 16           4) Kopenski, Gabrielle E 13     
                 25.90        53.38 (53.38)
        1:19.18 (25.80)     1:47.33 (53.95)
        2:12.80 (25.47)     2:41.54 (54.21)
        3:07.16 (25.62)     3:34.58 (53.04)
 17 KATY-GU  ''B''                  3:38.22    3:34.90        
     1) Weber, Delia M 15             2) Goggins, Shannon E 17        
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16          4) Saunders, Marie E 18         
                 25.58        52.93 (52.93)
        1:19.21 (26.28)     1:48.20 (55.27)
        2:13.78 (25.58)     2:42.21 (54.01)
        3:07.49 (25.28)     3:34.90 (52.69)
 18 LAC-NT  ''B''                   3:35.60    3:35.44        
     1) Ho, Milan 15                  2) McGillivray, Alecia N 17     
     3) Epting, Kayla R 16            4) Davis, Abigail U 15          
                 25.67        53.43 (53.43)
        1:19.09 (25.66)     1:47.08 (53.65)
        2:12.60 (25.52)     2:41.64 (54.56)
        3:07.24 (25.60)     3:35.44 (53.80)
 19 NTN-NT  ''B''                   3:32.63    3:35.79        
     1) Upton, Rebecca J 16           2) Rose, Casey C 15             
     3) Baran, Alexa N 16             4) Brown, Georgia E 16          
                 25.74        53.54 (53.54)
        1:19.72 (26.18)     1:47.98 (54.44)
        2:14.01 (26.03)     2:42.18 (54.20)
        3:07.38 (25.20)     3:35.79 (53.61)
 20 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  3:33.79    3:35.94        
     1) Trahan, Erin K 15             2) Balkom, Cameron A 18         
     3) Beene, Caroline L 15          4) Padial, Victoria E 17        
                 26.14        55.15 (55.15)
        1:20.76 (25.61)     1:49.40 (54.25)
        2:14.57 (25.17)     2:42.79 (53.39)
        3:08.14 (25.35)     3:35.94 (53.15)
 21 FA-NT  ''B''                    3:39.20    3:36.56        
     1) McDonough, April A 16         2) Fryar, Tori M 16             
     3) O''Neill, Meghan M 16          4) Marsolek, Alexandra B 17     
                 25.75        54.23 (54.23)
        1:20.11 (25.88)     1:48.25 (54.02)
        2:14.14 (25.89)     2:42.39 (54.14)
        3:07.97 (25.58)     3:36.56 (54.17)
 22 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  3:34.54    3:36.57        
     1) King, Morgan N 17             2) Hatanaka, Kelly A 16         
     3) Wabeke, Mattea L 16           4) Fonseca, Marina R 17         
                 24.96        53.88 (53.88)
        1:19.08 (25.20)     1:47.35 (53.47)
        2:12.62 (25.27)     2:41.58 (54.23)
        3:07.20 (25.62)     3:36.57 (54.99)
 23 DM-NT  ''B''                    3:29.27    3:36.89        
     1) Thornton, Rileigh H 15        2) McGill, Logan E 17           
     3) Stone, Sarah K 16             4) King, Morgan S 16            
                 25.85        53.89 (53.89)
        1:19.42 (25.53)     1:47.54 (53.65)
        2:13.66 (26.12)     2:41.96 (54.42)
        3:08.29 (26.33)     3:36.89 (54.93)
 24 LAC-NT  ''C''                   3:37.84    3:37.13        
     1) Goode, Maria G 15             2) Guenther, Kara M 16          
     3) Ward, Ashley G 15             4) Gnoza, Hannah G 17           
                 26.08        53.56 (53.56)
        1:19.87 (26.31)     1:48.48 (54.92)
        2:14.22 (25.74)     2:42.79 (54.31)
        3:08.55 (25.76)     3:37.13 (54.34)
 25 SSS-GU  ''A''                   3:38.59    3:37.43        
     1) Roemer, Micaela K 16          2) Araujo, Lillian G 14         
     3) Fossati, Gina R 15            4) Nelson, Jillian C 15         
                 25.46        52.58 (52.58)
        1:18.49 (25.91)     1:47.21 (54.63)
        2:14.07 (26.86)     2:43.36 (56.15)
        3:09.10 (25.74)     3:37.43 (54.07)
 26 MTRO-NT  ''B''                  3:36.02    3:37.46        
     1) Stone, Sarah M 17             2) Allen, Mallori N 15          
     3) Doty, Madison S 17            4) Wagner, Gillian L 15         
                 26.29        54.75 (54.75)
        1:20.51 (25.76)     1:48.91 (54.16)
        2:14.68 (25.77)     2:42.43 (53.52)
        3:08.06 (25.63)     3:37.46 (55.03)
 27 AGS-GU  ''A''                   3:32.46    3:39.81        
     1) De Figueiredo, Teresa 17      2) Hirsch, Maddie L 18          
     3) Haden, Reilly S 16            4) De Figueiredo, Maria 15      
                 26.11        54.47 (54.47)
        1:20.66 (26.19)     1:49.68 (55.21)
        2:15.81 (26.13)     2:45.81 (56.13)
        3:11.08 (25.27)     3:39.81 (54.00)
 28 TAQ-LA  ''A''                   3:35.50    3:39.89        
     1) Beaver, Mary C 16             2) Rodriguez, Katelyn M 17      
     3) Black, Clayton E 14           4) Rush, Emily H 17             
                 25.58        53.75 (53.75)
        1:19.71 (25.96)     1:48.96 (55.21)
        2:14.49 (25.53)     2:42.74 (53.78)
        3:10.56 (27.82)     3:39.89 (57.15)
 29 AGS-GU  ''B''                   3:45.99    3:39.92        
     1) Romoser, Kaitlyn R 16         2) Medrano Munoz, Rita 23       
     3) Schneider, Casey M 20         4) Thurstin, Brittany K 17      
                 26.57        55.74 (55.74)
        1:21.71 (25.97)     1:49.49 (53.75)
        2:16.59 (27.10)     2:46.58 (57.09)
        3:11.87 (25.29)     3:39.92 (53.34)
 30 COPS-NT  ''A''                  3:42.90    3:41.08        
     1) Quedens, Anya K 17            2) McIntee, Erin E 15           
     3) Brasier, Laura A 16           4) Jensen, Brooke M 17          
                 25.76        54.28 (54.28)
        1:20.40 (26.12)     1:49.20 (54.92)
        2:15.59 (26.39)     2:45.40 (56.20)
        3:11.94 (26.54)     3:41.08 (55.68)
 31 LAC-NT  ''D''                   3:42.51    3:41.27        
     1) Pawlichuk, Danielle T 17      2) Pena, Genevieve L 17         
     3) Williams, Lauren E 17         4) Lane, Lauren D 17            
                 26.24        55.18 (55.18)
        1:22.22 (27.04)     1:51.26 (56.08)
        2:17.16 (25.90)     2:46.76 (55.50)
        3:12.75 (25.99)     3:41.27 (54.51)
 32 CSST-CO  ''A''                  3:48.85    3:43.15        
     1) Roh, Karin M 17               2) James, Sarah G 18            
     3) Roh, Katie M 16               4) Oettinger, Kelsey N 17       
                 25.45        52.96 (52.96)
        1:19.45 (26.49)     1:48.35 (55.39)
        2:15.89 (27.54)     2:47.04 (58.69)
        3:13.55 (26.51)     3:43.15 (56.11)
 33 CFSC-GU  ''B''                  3:46.92    3:43.20        
     1) Rhodes, Kayla R 16            2) Hilbun, Cassie D 17          
     3) Kaufmann, Nikole D 15         4) Ortiz, Leah G 19             
                 27.08        55.99 (55.99)
        1:23.86 (27.87)     1:55.62 (59.63)
        2:12.56 (16.94)     2:49.47 (53.85)
        3:15.45 (25.98)     3:43.20 (53.73)
 34 LAC-NT  ''E''                   3:52.32    3:43.41        
     1) Porter, Abigail C 16          2) Kimmey, Nicole L 15          
     3) Leonard, Carly R 15           4) Beaury, Jenna L 18           
                 26.50        55.32 (55.32)
        1:22.44 (27.12)     1:52.11 (56.79)
        2:19.83 (27.72)     2:49.04 (56.93)
        3:14.91 (25.87)     3:43.41 (54.37)
 -- PASA-PC  ''B''                  3:39.39         NS        
 -- CPS-ST  ''A''                   3:41.33        SCR        
 -- GOLD-ST  ''A''                  3:32.07        SCR        
 -- TWST-GU  ''A''                  3:29.01        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club               200.5   2. Loveland Swim Club                149
  3. North Texas Nadadores             147   3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       147
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    112   6. Longhorn Aquatics                  87
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                 86   8. Lakeside Aquatic Club              85
  9. Dallas Mustangs                  78.5  10. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77
 11. Irvine Novaquatics                 67  12. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     66
 13. Dads Club Swim Team                55  14. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          43
 15. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        41  16. Frisco Aquatics                    40
 17. Peak Swimming                      35  18. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 25  19. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    16  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 24. Desert Shark Swim Club             15  26. Borregos Salvajes                  13
 27. University of the Incarnate Wo      7  28. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 29. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  29. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 31. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  31. City of Midland                     2
 33. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  33. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 13:20PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   2:58.33  3/6/2009  Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
                          D Price, H Behm, N Popov, A Chiaro
                 3:12.79  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NTN-NT  ''A''                   3:02.52    3:01.68 NCSA    40  
     1) Greene, Aaron C 18            2) Magruder, Grayson T 17       
     3) Roberts, Jonathan R 17        4) Ringgold, Brett A 17         
                 22.02        46.33 (46.33)
        1:08.21 (21.88)     1:32.68 (46.35)
        1:54.61 (21.93)     2:18.67 (45.99)
        2:39.21 (20.54)     3:01.68 (43.01)
  2 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  3:02.81    3:05.10 NCSA    34  
     1) Brysch, Aaron M 16            2) Moore, David M 18            
     3) Jaime, Joseph O 18            4) Skowronek, Andrew R 18       
                 21.99        46.21 (46.21)
        1:08.39 (22.18)     1:32.72 (46.51)
        1:54.76 (22.04)     2:19.03 (46.31)
        2:40.78 (21.75)     3:05.10 (46.07)
  3 PASA-PC  ''A''                  3:06.43    3:05.22 NCSA    32  
     1) Liang, Andrew W 17            2) Lee, William M 17            
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 15          4) Ogren, Curtis E 17           
                 21.73        44.96 (44.96)
        1:07.15 (22.19)     1:31.52 (46.56)
        1:54.40 (22.88)     2:19.69 (48.17)
        2:41.33 (21.64)     3:05.22 (45.53)
  4 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:16.94    3:06.51 NCSA+   30  
     1) Smith, Thomas J 15            2) Okubo, Corey H 17            
     3) Lin, Tyler J 15               4) Karas, Liam A 17             
                 22.26        46.47 (46.47)
        1:09.15 (22.68)     1:33.77 (47.30)
        1:56.02 (22.25)     2:20.89 (47.12)
        2:42.23 (21.34)     3:06.51 (45.62)
  5 PACK-GU  ''A''                  3:10.84    3:07.10 NCSA    28  
     1) Massey, Ryan D 17             2) Pringle, Marshall G 18       
     3) Sale, Harry T 16              4) Bryant, Samuel M 18          
                 22.42        46.55 (46.55)
        1:08.98 (22.43)     1:33.02 (46.47)
        1:55.10 (22.08)     2:19.57 (46.55)
        2:42.30 (22.73)     3:07.10 (47.53)
  6 LAC-NT  ''A''                   3:07.15    3:07.19 NCSA    26  
     1) Lang, Dennis R 17             2) Whieldon, Kyle T 17          
     3) Sajewski, Alexander L 18      4) Clothier, Joshua J 18        
                 22.49        47.08 (47.08)
        1:09.25 (22.17)     1:33.95 (46.87)
        1:56.31 (22.36)     2:20.91 (46.96)
        2:42.72 (21.81)     3:07.19 (46.28)
  7 CFSC-GU  ''A''                  3:11.64    3:08.11 NCSA    24  
     1) Layne, Alexander J 18         2) Riebel, Andrew T 16          
     3) Van Overdam, Austin N 17      4) Sharp, Stuart D 18           
                 23.02        47.76 (47.76)
        1:10.37 (22.61)     1:35.39 (47.63)
        1:57.12 (21.73)     2:22.30 (46.91)
        2:44.00 (21.70)     3:08.11 (45.81)
  8 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  3:13.67    3:09.09 NCSA+   22  
     1) Oldham, Blaine M 17           2) Martinez, Joseph A 18        
     3) Hur, Young Jae 18             4) Koetting, Sean P 20          
                 22.30        47.31 (47.31)
        1:09.71 (22.40)     1:34.16 (46.85)
        1:57.44 (23.28)     2:22.65 (48.49)
        2:44.92 (22.27)     3:09.09 (46.44)
  9 DM-NT  ''A''                    3:06.89    3:09.30 NCSA    18  
     1) Tran, Harrison D 17           2) Kazokas, William C 18        
     3) Crowe, William C 15           4) Futscher, Eric R 18          
                 22.41        46.74 (46.74)
        1:08.40 (21.66)     1:32.36 (45.62)
        1:55.24 (22.88)     2:21.28 (48.92)
        2:43.96 (22.68)     3:09.30 (48.02)
 10 CBA-ST  ''A''                   3:14.30    3:09.37 NCSA+   14  
     1) Garnier, Oliver P 18          2) Ward, Zachary S 17           
     3) Hauglum, Anthony A 16         4) McLaughlin, Jack R 16        
                 22.64        47.70 (47.70)
        1:10.31 (22.61)     1:35.91 (48.21)
        1:58.19 (22.28)     2:22.87 (46.96)
        2:44.83 (21.96)     3:09.37 (46.50)
 11 NTN-NT  ''B''                   3:12.85    3:09.72 NCSA+   12  
     1) Remetta, John R 18            2) Tovey, Jacob J 18            
     3) Head, Jason A 15              4) Willenbring, Taylor J 17     
                 22.74        47.18 (47.18)
        1:09.70 (22.52)     1:34.65 (47.47)
        1:56.88 (22.23)     2:22.20 (47.55)
        2:44.74 (22.54)     3:09.72 (47.52)
 12 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  3:08.66    3:10.29 NCSA    10  
     1) Robberson, Stephan A 16       2) Hatanaka, Nicolas W 17       
     3) Jones, Patrick J 18           4) McNally, Ethan S 18          
                 22.86        47.87 (47.87)
        1:10.17 (22.30)     1:34.76 (46.89)
        1:57.80 (23.04)     2:22.78 (48.02)
        2:45.36 (22.58)     3:10.29 (47.51)
 13 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  3:11.05    3:10.44 NCSA     8  
     1) Jeter, Ty B 15                2) Garriga, Alexander F 16      
     3) Van Sciver, Daniel J 15       4) Covington, Tyler S 17        
                 22.47        47.04 (47.04)
        1:09.73 (22.69)     1:35.04 (48.00)
        1:57.67 (22.63)     2:22.79 (47.75)
        2:45.38 (22.59)     3:10.44 (47.65)
 14 FA-NT  ''A''                    3:10.32    3:10.62 NCSA     6  
     1) Seal, Brayden C 17            2) Garrott, Chase C 15          
     3) Kline, Samuel G 15            4) Kline, Zachary S 18          
                 22.81        47.04 (47.04)
        1:09.70 (22.66)     1:34.39 (47.35)
        1:57.69 (23.30)     2:22.88 (48.49)
        2:45.71 (22.83)     3:10.62 (47.74)
 15 FAST-NT  ''A''                  3:11.49    3:10.78 NCSA     4  
     1) Ross, Devin A 23              2) Verdeyen, Kyle J 17          
     3) Campbell, Sebastian R 18      4) Daniels, Joseph R 18         
                 22.06        46.52 (46.52)
        1:09.22 (22.70)     1:34.29 (47.77)
        1:56.67 (22.38)     2:22.26 (47.97)
        2:45.31 (23.05)     3:10.78 (48.52)
 16 AGS-GU  ''A''                   3:11.66    3:11.35 NCSA     2  
     1) Bitara, Christopher M 17      2) Johansen, Delaplaine S 16    
     3) Green, Cody J 18              4) Wagner, Jaron R 17           
                 22.80        47.56 (47.56)
        1:10.25 (22.69)     1:35.31 (47.75)
        1:58.43 (23.12)     2:23.88 (48.57)
        2:46.37 (22.49)     3:11.35 (47.47)
 17 ITESM  ''A''                    3:10.96    3:11.62 NCSA   
     1) Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Ern 2) Flandes Loman, Alan 22       
     3) Oliver Mercado, David 26      4) Quintero Castañeda, Eumir Deo
                 22.68        47.12 (47.12)
        1:10.34 (23.22)     1:35.79 (48.67)
        1:58.64 (22.85)     2:24.52 (48.73)
        2:46.78 (22.26)     3:11.62 (47.10)
 18 PFL-GU  ''A''                   3:09.31    3:11.68 NCSA   
     1) McCaslin, Andrew L 18         2) Steele, Andrew L 17          
     3) Tankovich, Alan 16            4) Mossop, Stuart L 16          
                 22.50        47.30 (47.30)
        1:09.91 (22.61)     1:34.44 (47.14)
        1:57.56 (23.12)     2:23.43 (48.99)
        2:45.99 (22.56)     3:11.68 (48.25)
 19 PFL-GU  ''B''                   3:20.89    3:12.23 NCSA+  
     1) Bernal, Davidmichael T 16     2) Yao, Jayson 17               
     3) Bartine, Carl P 17            4) Steele, Charles L 16         
                 22.56        47.60 (47.60)
        1:10.72 (23.12)     1:36.20 (48.60)
        1:59.38 (23.18)     2:24.63 (48.43)
        2:47.28 (22.65)     3:12.23 (47.60)
 20 RACE-NT  ''A''                  3:17.20    3:12.48 NCSA+  
     1) Gilbert, Bentley T 17         2) Rapp, William P 16           
     3) Kim, Tobias J 18              4) Butler, Jared R 17           
                 22.94        47.91 (47.91)
        1:10.88 (22.97)     1:35.83 (47.92)
        1:58.89 (23.06)     2:25.18 (49.35)
        2:47.78 (22.60)     3:12.48 (47.30)
 21 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  3:13.19    3:12.72 NCSA+  
     1) Bowen, Cooper J 18            2) Dauksher, Walt J 16          
     3) Thorne, John L 16             4) Ball, Ryan L 17              
                 23.42        48.36 (48.36)
        1:11.68 (23.32)     1:37.25 (48.89)
        2:00.47 (23.22)     2:25.55 (48.30)
        2:48.30 (22.75)     3:12.72 (47.17)
 22 DSSC-BD  ''A''                  3:15.37    3:12.82        
     1) Brown, Joe S 17               2) Sanchez, Leonardo 15         
     3) Gomez, Adam J 17              4) Gomez, Hector 16             
                 22.88        47.26 (47.26)
        1:09.89 (22.63)     1:35.13 (47.87)
        1:58.15 (23.02)     2:23.46 (48.33)
        2:46.46 (23.00)     3:12.82 (49.36)
 23 GOLD-ST  ''A''                  3:15.56    3:12.91        
     1) Overheim, Aaron M 17          2) Sluss, Matthew W 16          
     3) Fusilier, Beau D 16           4) Stenman, Robert E 17         
                 23.88        49.41 (49.41)
        1:11.79 (22.38)     1:37.06 (47.65)
        1:59.90 (22.84)     2:24.94 (47.88)
        2:47.68 (22.74)     3:12.91 (47.97)
 24 LAC-NT  ''B''                   3:14.13    3:13.08        
     1) Lilly, Donzie A 17            2) Regan, Michael J 18          
     3) Sellers, Anderson C 15        4) Feehery, Brendan B 15        
                 23.03        48.36 (48.36)
        1:11.27 (22.91)     1:36.30 (47.94)
        1:59.70 (23.40)     2:25.30 (49.00)
        2:47.80 (22.50)     3:13.08 (47.78)
 25 PACK-GU  ''B''                  3:12.68    3:13.48        
     1) Ber, Todd A 15                2) Gage, Stephen N 17           
     3) Hendricks, Kyle B 17          4) Hevle, Callum A 18           
                 23.47        49.30 (49.30)
        1:11.98 (22.68)     1:37.06 (47.76)
        2:00.14 (23.08)     2:25.75 (48.69)
        2:48.03 (22.28)     3:13.48 (47.73)
 26 NTN-NT  ''C''                   3:22.72    3:14.12        
     1) Nguyenphu, Austin S 17        2) Klein, Carson J 16           
     3) Elieson, Jacob T 18           4) Dobbs, Connor A 16           
                 23.16        47.88 (47.88)
        1:10.82 (22.94)     1:36.09 (48.21)
        1:59.60 (23.51)     2:25.25 (49.16)
        2:48.67 (23.42)     3:14.12 (48.87)
 27 KATY-GU  ''A''                  3:17.98    3:14.13        
     1) Vacek, Austin D 18            2) Kuzawa, Carson R 17          
     3) Farestvedt, Sean E 17         4) Erdmann, Gavin T 16          
                 22.44        46.44 (46.44)
        1:10.27 (23.83)     1:36.83 (50.39)
        2:00.27 (23.44)     2:26.72 (49.89)
        2:48.88 (22.16)     3:14.13 (47.41)
 28 CFSC-GU  ''B''                  3:22.83    3:14.37        
     1) Schmitzberger, Evan J 17      2) Wright, Kenneth W 17         
     3) Silva, Daniel M 15            4) Gildart, James H 16          
                 24.04        50.27 (50.27)
        1:12.91 (22.64)     1:38.15 (47.88)
        2:00.81 (22.66)     2:26.17 (48.02)
        2:48.93 (22.76)     3:14.37 (48.20)
 29 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  3:16.43    3:14.98        
     1) Hutchinson, Mason R 17        2) Alleman, Gage C 17           
     3) Ferrell, Eric A 18            4) Bone, Colin M 15             
                 23.54        49.10 (49.10)
        1:13.14 (24.04)     1:38.68 (49.58)
        2:01.37 (22.69)     2:27.24 (48.56)
        2:49.84 (22.60)     3:14.98 (47.74)
 30 PASA-PC  ''B''                  3:12.42    3:15.38        
     1) Molinari, Joe A 15            2) Molinari, Matt D 19          
     3) Chen, Ivan W 18               4) Kmak, Joseph I 16            
                 23.83        48.92 (48.92)
        1:11.61 (22.69)     1:37.18 (48.26)
        2:00.28 (23.10)     2:26.79 (49.61)
        2:49.85 (23.06)     3:15.38 (48.59)
 31 LAC-NT  ''C''                   3:19.53    3:15.83        
     1) Mitchell, Mason D 15          2) Young, Conor W 18            
     3) Arredondo, David C 17         4) Glynn, Aidan 15              
                 23.67        48.89 (48.89)
        1:12.06 (23.17)     1:37.32 (48.43)
        2:00.59 (23.27)     2:26.62 (49.30)
        2:49.53 (22.91)     3:15.83 (49.21)
 32 AZOT-CA  ''C''                  3:25.00    3:16.11        
     1) Tran, Daniel T 15             2) Kao, Kyle S 17               
     3) Howard, Judson C 15           4) Hanson, Justin T 15          
                 23.83        49.49 (49.49)
        1:13.19 (23.70)     1:39.96 (50.47)
        2:02.73 (22.77)     2:28.10 (48.14)
        2:51.03 (22.93)     3:16.11 (48.01)
 33 AZOT-CA  ''B''                  3:24.72    3:16.49        
     1) Wong, Matthew B 16            2) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P 16     
     3) Takahashi, Ken 16             4) Peterson, Alex G 16          
                 23.59        48.85 (48.85)
        1:12.17 (23.32)     1:37.90 (49.05)
        2:01.14 (23.24)     2:27.36 (49.46)
        2:50.49 (23.13)     3:16.49 (49.13)
 34 TXLA-ST  ''B''                  3:15.15    3:18.96        
     1) Gibson, Grant E 15            2) Adame, Mariano J 17          
     3) Cootes, Zachary C 17          4) Nguyen, Tolan B 17           
                 23.68        49.35 (49.35)
        1:12.86 (23.51)     1:38.53 (49.18)
        2:01.67 (23.14)     2:27.83 (49.30)
        2:52.01 (24.18)     3:18.96 (51.13)
 35 TAQ-LA  ''A''                   3:20.05    3:19.59        
     1) Grenfell, Brady D 15          2) Borel, Nathan A 17           
     3) Lewis, Bradford 16            4) Coleman, Brady K 16          
                 24.14        50.18 (50.18)
        1:13.59 (23.41)     1:38.79 (48.61)
        2:01.94 (23.15)     2:27.97 (49.18)
        2:53.07 (25.10)     3:19.59 (51.62)
 36 NOVA-CA  ''A''                  3:09.44    3:20.15        
     1) Balding, Judson T 15          2) Wright, Philip C 16          
     3) Yasko, Andrew G 17            4) Gonzales, Brad M 14          
                 23.61        48.86 (48.86)
        1:13.17 (24.31)     1:39.89 (51.03)
        2:03.57 (23.68)     2:29.48 (49.59)
        2:53.68 (24.20)     3:20.15 (50.67)
 37 DSSC-BD  ''B''                  3:25.46    3:20.22        
     1) O''Beirne, Colin E 17          2) Chambers, Creedance M 17     
     3) Gonzalez-Aranda, Daniel 16    4) Allard, Evan S 17            
                 23.94        49.34 (49.34)
        1:13.73 (24.39)     1:40.38 (51.04)
        2:03.78 (23.40)     2:30.20 (49.82)
        2:53.99 (23.79)     3:20.22 (50.02)
 38 AZOT-CA  ''D''                  3:26.00    3:20.72        
     1) Lee, Matthew J 13             2) Knoell, Andrew J 14          
     3) Mulder, Mark Z 14             4) Hanson, Timothy S 14         
                 23.63        49.24 (49.24)
        1:12.69 (23.45)     1:39.57 (50.33)
        2:04.07 (24.50)     2:30.54 (50.97)
        2:54.38 (23.84)     3:20.72 (50.18)
 -- PACK-GU  ''C''                  3:23.72        SCR        
     1) Lamb, Joshua R 18             2) Hoffpauir, Erich N 17        
     3) Walker, Benjamin G 15         4) Mallozzi, Nicholas D 17      
 -- DM-NT  ''B''                    3:17.79        SCR        
 -- FA-NT  ''B''                    3:21.21        SCR        
 -- MTRO-NT  ''A''                  3:05.88        SCR        
 -- CSST-CO  ''B''                  3:18.41        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club               230.5   2. North Texas Nadadores             199
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       179   4. Loveland Swim Club                159
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    154   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             111
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 109   8. Dallas Mustangs                  96.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     94  10. Metroplex Aquatics                 86
 11. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  12. Irvine Novaquatics                 67
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        65  14. Dads Club Swim Team                55
 15. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          47  16. Frisco Aquatics                    46
 17. Peak Swimming                      35  18. Lubbock Swim Club                  31
 19. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  19. West Texas Typhoon                 25
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  22. Aggie Swim Club                    18
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                17  24. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  26. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 27. Borregos Salvajes                  13  28. University of the Incarnate Wo      7
 29. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  30. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 30. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  32. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 32. City of Midland                     2  34. City of Richardson Swim Team        1
 34. Crawfish Aquatics                   1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 18:26PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:45.83  3/5/2011  Julia A Anderson, Fort Worth Area
                 1:48.09  USOP
                 1:48.59  JRS
                 1:53.19  NCSA
                 1:55.19  SEC
                 1:57.39  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST           1:47.51    1:46.19 USOP    20  
                 24.54        51.41 (26.87)
        1:18.75 (27.34)     1:46.19 (27.44)
  2 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC           1:49.28    1:47.59 USOP+   17  
                 24.59        52.04 (27.45)
        1:19.88 (27.84)     1:47.59 (27.71)
  3 Sellers, Alexan  17 LAC-NT            1:48.75    1:48.90 NCSA    16  
                 25.06        52.56 (27.50)
        1:20.69 (28.13)     1:48.90 (28.21)
  4 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            1:50.39    1:48.94 NCSA    15  
                 24.92        52.43 (27.51)
        1:20.70 (28.27)     1:48.94 (28.24)
  5 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           1:50.75    1:49.14 NCSA    14  
                 25.15        52.45 (27.30)
        1:20.86 (28.41)     1:49.14 (28.28)
  6 Huff, Katherine  18 TAMU-GU           1:50.40    1:49.85 NCSA    13  
                 25.88        53.55 (27.67)
        1:21.63 (28.08)     1:49.85 (28.22)
  7 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO           1:49.31    1:49.86 NCSA-   12  
                 25.59        53.26 (27.67)
        1:21.87 (28.61)     1:49.86 (27.99)
  8 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST           1:51.34    1:50.13 NCSA    11  
                 25.66        54.00 (28.34)
        1:22.97 (28.97)     1:50.13 (27.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Morris, Alexa L  20 TAMU-GU           1:51.70    1:50.49 NCSA     9  
                 25.93        53.72 (27.79)
        1:21.96 (28.24)     1:50.49 (28.53)
 10 Tullier, Annely  16 DM-NT             1:52.13    1:50.56 NCSA     7  
                 26.08        54.23 (28.15)
        1:23.00 (28.77)     1:50.56 (27.56)
 11 Kampfer, Britta  15 NOVA-CA           1:52.06    1:50.71 NCSA     6  
                 26.35        54.67 (28.32)
        1:23.14 (28.47)     1:50.71 (27.57)
 12 Pitzer, Lauren   14 LAC-NT            1:52.67    1:50.85 NCSA     5  
                 25.94        54.11 (28.17)
        1:22.60 (28.49)     1:50.85 (28.25)
 13 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA           1:52.18    1:50.94 NCSA-    3.5
                 25.73        54.01 (28.28)
        1:22.97 (28.96)     1:50.94 (27.97)
 13 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA           1:52.71    1:50.94 NCSA     3.5
                 26.22        54.69 (28.47)
        1:23.19 (28.50)     1:50.94 (27.75)
 15 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST           1:51.51    1:51.93 NCSA+    2  
                 25.30        53.54 (28.24)
        1:22.91 (29.37)     1:51.93 (29.02)
 16 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT            1:52.11    1:52.71 NCSA     1  
                 26.05        54.53 (28.48)
        1:23.73 (29.20)     1:52.71 (28.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Miller, Jaimie   17 DADS-GU           1:53.75    1:52.00 NCSA+  
                 25.40        53.49 (28.09)
        1:22.86 (29.37)     1:52.00 (29.14)
 18 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT            1:53.59    1:52.36 NCSA+  
                 26.66        55.19 (28.53)
        1:23.69 (28.50)     1:52.36 (28.67)
 19 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT            1:53.58    1:52.45 NCSA+  
                 26.04        54.52 (28.48)
        1:23.62 (29.10)     1:52.45 (28.83)
 20 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC           1:53.38    1:52.65 NCSA+  
                 26.63        55.22 (28.59)
        1:23.90 (28.68)     1:52.65 (28.75)
 21 Manning, Lindsa  18 MAC-GU            1:52.76    1:52.92 NCSA   
                 26.81        55.48 (28.67)
        1:24.50 (29.02)     1:52.92 (28.42)
 22 Fuerst, Lauren   19 UNAT-NT           1:52.97    1:53.01 NCSA+  
                 26.36        54.82 (28.46)
        1:24.15 (29.33)     1:53.01 (28.86)
 23 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO           1:53.73    1:53.05 NCSA+  
                 26.46        55.36 (28.90)
        1:24.42 (29.06)     1:53.05 (28.63)
 24 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA            1:53.62    1:53.18 NCSA+  
                 25.82        54.40 (28.58)
        1:23.65 (29.25)     1:53.18 (29.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC           1:54.13    1:51.84 NCSA+  
                 26.19        54.61 (28.42)
        1:23.71 (29.10)     1:51.84 (28.13)
 26 Merecka, Alliso  17 UMAC-GU           1:53.97    1:52.29 NCSA   
                 26.77        55.48 (28.71)
        1:24.26 (28.78)     1:52.29 (28.03)
 27 Pratt, Carly B   16 TWST-GU           1:54.16    1:53.19 NCSA+  
                 26.16        54.84 (28.68)
        1:24.07 (29.23)     1:53.19 (29.12)
 28 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT            1:53.89    1:53.33 SEC    
                 26.81        55.74 (28.93)
        1:24.60 (28.86)     1:53.33 (28.73)
 29 McGillivray, Al  17 LAC-NT            1:53.99    1:53.54 SEC-   
                 26.64        55.60 (28.96)
        1:24.82 (29.22)     1:53.54 (28.72)
 30 Gonzalez, Nina   15 WETT-BD           1:54.12    1:53.81 SEC    
                 26.13        54.86 (28.73)
        1:24.64 (29.78)     1:53.81 (29.17)
 31 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT             1:54.16    1:54.30 SEC    
                 26.37        55.28 (28.91)
        1:25.21 (29.93)     1:54.30 (29.09)
 32 Upton, Rebecca   16 NTN-NT            1:54.04    1:54.62 SEC-   
                 26.36        55.25 (28.89)
        1:24.66 (29.41)     1:54.62 (29.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Bosma, Samantha  20 TAMU-GU           1:48.28                   
                 25.48        53.27 (27.79)
        1:21.04 (27.77)     1:48.28 (27.24)
  3 Adams, Cammile   21 TAMU-GU           1:48.41                   
                 26.36        53.86 (27.50)
        1:21.63 (27.77)     1:48.41 (26.78)
  7 Oliver, Meredit  18 TAMU-GU           1:49.49                   
                 25.89        53.26 (27.37)
        1:21.26 (28.00)     1:49.49 (28.23)
 21 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU           1:52.92                   
                 26.59        54.85 (28.26)
        1:23.90 (29.05)     1:52.92 (29.02)
 24 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT            1:53.56                   
                 26.73        55.14 (28.41)
        1:24.73 (29.59)     1:53.56 (28.83)
 38 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT           1:54.26                   
                 27.59        56.92 (29.33)
        1:25.84 (28.92)     1:54.26 (28.42)
 39 Murski, Lauren   17 DM-NT             1:54.27                   
                 26.84        55.63 (28.79)
        1:25.05 (29.42)     1:54.27 (29.22)
 40 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU           1:54.51                   
                 26.75        55.86 (29.11)
        1:25.38 (29.52)     1:54.51 (29.13)
 41 Luther, Dakota   13 TXLA-ST           1:54.62                   
                 26.49        55.46 (28.97)
        1:25.02 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.60)
 42 Lorence Prieto,  18 ITESM             1:54.67                   
                 27.02        56.09 (29.07)
        1:25.84 (29.75)     1:54.67 (28.83)
 43 Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST           1:54.70                   
                 26.27        55.50 (29.23)
        1:25.53 (30.03)     1:54.70 (29.17)
 44 Gonzalez Au, Va  16 ITESM             1:54.81                   
                 27.14        56.21 (29.07)
        1:25.90 (29.69)     1:54.81 (28.91)
 45 Roh, Karin M     17 CSST-CO           1:54.84                   
                 26.33        55.25 (28.92)
        1:24.98 (29.73)     1:54.84 (29.86)
 46 Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT            1:54.91                   
                 27.20        56.22 (29.02)
        1:25.60 (29.38)     1:54.91 (29.31)
 47 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT           1:55.03                   
                 27.20        56.10 (28.90)
        1:25.47 (29.37)     1:55.03 (29.56)
 48 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           1:55.06                   
                 26.88        55.68 (28.80)
        1:25.46 (29.78)     1:55.06 (29.60)
 49 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT           1:55.13                   
                 27.58        56.56 (28.98)
        1:26.15 (29.59)     1:55.13 (28.98)
 50 Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC           1:55.23                   
                 26.55        56.02 (29.47)
        1:25.72 (29.70)     1:55.23 (29.51)
 50 Grays, Raquel E  16 AAAA-ST           1:55.23                   
                 26.05        55.20 (29.15)
        1:25.67 (30.47)     1:55.23 (29.56)
 52 Schultz, Lindsa  18 NTN-NT            1:55.28                   
                 27.32        57.11 (29.79)
        1:26.41 (29.30)     1:55.28 (28.87)
 53 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU            1:55.32                   
                 26.78        55.64 (28.86)
        1:25.63 (29.99)     1:55.32 (29.69)
 54 Dilldine, Alyss  18 CRAW-LA           1:55.35                   
                 27.12        56.26 (29.14)
        1:25.85 (29.59)     1:55.35 (29.50)
 55 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA           1:55.40                   
                 27.68        57.02 (29.34)
        1:26.57 (29.55)     1:55.40 (28.83)
 56 Zbranak, Sedera  15 LCA-ST            1:55.56                   
                 27.61        57.36 (29.75)
        1:26.56 (29.20)     1:55.56 (29.00)
 56 Wagner, Sierra   17 AGS-GU            1:55.56                   
                 26.81        56.13 (29.32)
        1:25.98 (29.85)     1:55.56 (29.58)
 58 Toney, Camryn C  13 FA-NT             1:55.57                   
                 26.65        55.83 (29.18)
        1:25.87 (30.04)     1:55.57 (29.70)
 59 Eckhart, Karoli  17 CFSC-GU           1:55.59                   
                 26.44        55.09 (28.65)
        1:25.23 (30.14)     1:55.59 (30.36)
 60 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           1:55.63                   
                 26.90        56.37 (29.47)
        1:26.18 (29.81)     1:55.63 (29.45)
 61 Padial, Victori  17 CRAW-LA           1:55.70                   
                 26.88        56.02 (29.14)
        1:25.86 (29.84)     1:55.70 (29.84)
 62 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN              1:55.84                   
                 26.81        56.30 (29.49)
        1:26.37 (30.07)     1:55.84 (29.47)
 63 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST           1:55.95                   
                 26.75        55.87 (29.12)
        1:25.86 (29.99)     1:55.95 (30.09)
 64 Salinas, Victor  19 TAMU-GU           1:55.99                   
                 27.64        57.01 (29.37)
        1:26.92 (29.91)     1:55.99 (29.07)
 65 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU           1:56.08                   
                 27.37        56.60 (29.23)
        1:26.49 (29.89)     1:56.08 (29.59)
 66 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT           1:56.37                   
                 26.72        55.93 (29.21)
        1:25.98 (30.05)     1:56.37 (30.39)
 67 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST           1:56.40                   
                 27.43        56.84 (29.41)
        1:26.78 (29.94)     1:56.40 (29.62)
 68 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           1:56.43                   
                 26.75        56.11 (29.36)
        1:26.37 (30.26)     1:56.43 (30.06)
 68 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU           1:56.43                   
                 27.29        56.30 (29.01)
        1:26.06 (29.76)     1:56.43 (30.37)
 70 Woltemath, Alys  17 LCA-ST            1:56.46                   
                 27.11        56.76 (29.65)
        1:26.99 (30.23)     1:56.46 (29.47)
 71 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT             1:56.54                   
                 27.14        56.37 (29.23)
        1:26.83 (30.46)     1:56.54 (29.71)
 72 Lucas, Jessica   14 TRS-NT            1:56.65                   
                 27.84        57.45 (29.61)
        1:27.26 (29.81)     1:56.65 (29.39)
 73 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           1:56.66                   
                 27.31        56.60 (29.29)
        1:26.57 (29.97)     1:56.66 (30.09)
 74 Yelle, Madison   17 MAC-NT            1:56.75                   
                 27.50        57.04 (29.54)
        1:26.92 (29.88)     1:56.75 (29.83)
 75 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO           1:56.76                   
                 26.72        56.12 (29.40)
        1:26.42 (30.30)     1:56.76 (30.34)
 75 McDonough, Apri  16 FA-NT             1:56.76                   
                 26.45        55.72 (29.27)
        1:26.49 (30.77)     1:56.76 (30.27)
 77 Baran, Alexa N   16 NTN-NT            1:56.92                   
                 27.53        57.16 (29.63)
        1:27.16 (30.00)     1:56.92 (29.76)
 78 Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU           1:56.95                   
                 27.65        57.65 (30.00)
        1:27.97 (30.32)     1:56.95 (28.98)
 79 Rago, Kayleigh   17 CPS-ST            1:56.97                   
                 27.23        56.73 (29.50)
        1:26.74 (30.01)     1:56.97 (30.23)
 79 Pont, Madeleine  16 PASA-PC           1:56.97                   
                 26.77        55.98 (29.21)
        1:26.14 (30.16)     1:56.97 (30.83)
 81 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           1:56.99                   
                 27.31        56.65 (29.34)
        1:26.79 (30.14)     1:56.99 (30.20)
 82 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            1:57.02                   
                 26.76        56.33 (29.57)
        1:26.99 (30.66)     1:57.02 (30.03)
 83 Macgregor, Catr  14 TXLA-ST           1:57.12                   
                 27.02        56.49 (29.47)
        1:26.67 (30.18)     1:57.12 (30.45)
 84 Haden, Reilly S  16 AGS-GU            1:57.34                   
                 26.62        56.03 (29.41)
        1:26.72 (30.69)     1:57.34 (30.62)
 85 Owen, Madison D  17 UMAC-GU           1:57.40                   
                 27.49        57.01 (29.52)
        1:27.05 (30.04)     1:57.40 (30.35)
 86 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA           1:57.48                   
                 27.40        57.42 (30.02)
        1:27.65 (30.23)     1:57.48 (29.83)
 87 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT             1:57.68                   
                 27.18        56.73 (29.55)
        1:27.49 (30.76)     1:57.68 (30.19)
 87 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           1:57.68                   
                 27.34        57.09 (29.75)
        1:27.65 (30.56)     1:57.68 (30.03)
 89 Guenther, Kara   16 LAC-NT            1:57.77                   
                 27.25        56.78 (29.53)
        1:27.15 (30.37)     1:57.77 (30.62)
 90 Boyer, Kathryn   15 DM-NT             1:57.79                   
                 27.07        56.86 (29.79)
        1:27.27 (30.41)     1:57.79 (30.52)
 91 Rodriguez, Kate  17 TAQ-LA            1:57.86                   
                 26.74        55.67 (28.93)
        1:26.80 (31.13)     1:57.86 (31.06)
 92 Pena, Genevieve  17 LAC-NT            1:58.00                   
                 27.89        57.85 (29.96)
        1:28.06 (30.21)     1:58.00 (29.94)
 93 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU           1:58.04                   
                 27.66        57.62 (29.96)
        1:28.17 (30.55)     1:58.04 (29.87)
 94 Wu, Amanda S     16 CPS-ST            1:58.11                   
                 25.74        55.04 (29.30)
        1:26.53 (31.49)     1:58.11 (31.58)
 95 Morrow, Rachel   15 KATY-GU           1:58.12                   
                 28.12        58.01 (29.89)
        1:28.48 (30.47)     1:58.12 (29.64)
 96 Moore, Amanda M  17 PFL-GU            1:58.14                   
                 27.44        57.30 (29.86)
        1:27.83 (30.53)     1:58.14 (30.31)
 97 Rao, Samantha N  15 LAC-NT            1:58.21                   
                 27.34        57.43 (30.09)
        1:28.08 (30.65)     1:58.21 (30.13)
 98 O''Neill, Meghan  16 FA-NT             1:58.26                   
                 27.53        57.13 (29.60)
        1:27.74 (30.61)     1:58.26 (30.52)
 99 Mailliard, Made  18 ESP-NT            1:58.42                   
                 27.28        56.90 (29.62)
        1:27.56 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.86)
100 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           1:58.47                   
                 27.43        57.20 (29.77)
        1:27.73 (30.53)     1:58.47 (30.74)
101 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM             1:58.56                   
                 27.76        57.46 (29.70)
        1:27.91 (30.45)     1:58.56 (30.65)
102 Eger, Annalise   16 MAC-NT            1:58.64                   
                 27.79        58.22 (30.43)
        1:28.50 (30.28)     1:58.64 (30.14)
103 Pawlichuk, Dani  17 LAC-NT            1:58.68                   
                 28.11        57.86 (29.75)
        1:28.16 (30.30)     1:58.68 (30.52)
104 Bliss, Madeline  17 TWST-GU           1:58.82                   
                 27.79        57.98 (30.19)
        1:28.66 (30.68)     1:58.82 (30.16)
105 Nelson, Lilly A  17 PASA-PC           1:58.90                   
                 27.45        58.07 (30.62)
        1:28.89 (30.82)     1:58.90 (30.01)
106 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           1:59.01                   
                 27.56        57.65 (30.09)
        1:28.28 (30.63)     1:59.01 (30.73)
107 Liao, Rachel     16 MTRO-NT           1:59.15                   
                 27.58        57.52 (29.94)
        1:28.29 (30.77)     1:59.15 (30.86)
108 McClendon, Rile  17 MAC-NT            1:59.46                   
                 27.80        57.73 (29.93)
        1:28.83 (31.10)     1:59.46 (30.63)
109 Davis, Abigail   15 LAC-NT            1:59.48                   
                 27.70        57.81 (30.11)
        1:28.90 (31.09)     1:59.48 (30.58)
110 Oettinger, Kels  17 CSST-CO           1:59.60                   
                 27.57        57.86 (30.29)
        1:28.37 (30.51)     1:59.60 (31.23)
111 Araujo, Lillian  14 SSS-GU            1:59.72                   
                 27.84        57.61 (29.77)
        1:28.39 (30.78)     1:59.72 (31.33)
112 Stambaugh, Emil  16 MTRO-NT           2:00.00                   
                 27.59        57.71 (30.12)
        1:28.82 (31.11)     2:00.00 (31.18)
113 Dockery, Devon   15 AAAA-ST           2:00.05                   
                 27.69        58.30 (30.61)
        1:29.55 (31.25)     2:00.05 (30.50)
114 McNair, Sarah E  15 COR-NT            2:00.16                   
                 28.77        59.56 (30.79)
        1:30.67 (31.11)     2:00.16 (29.49)
115 Mury, Brianne K  17 GOLD-ST           2:00.26                   
                 27.66        57.86 (30.20)
        1:28.79 (30.93)     2:00.26 (31.47)
116 Nelson, Stevi J  18 LSST-GU           2:00.28                   
                 27.03        57.39 (30.36)
        1:28.34 (30.95)     2:00.28 (31.94)
117 Rhodes, Brenda   16 LOVE-CO           2:01.16                   
                 27.60        58.14 (30.54)
        1:29.35 (31.21)     2:01.16 (31.81)
118 McAlpin, Lanie   16 AAAA-ST           2:01.98                   
                 27.46        58.12 (30.66)
        1:29.83 (31.71)     2:01.98 (32.15)
119 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST           2:02.07                   
                 27.58        58.18 (30.60)
        1:29.90 (31.72)     2:02.07 (32.17)
120 Pavlin, Kim D    20 UNAT-GU           2:04.62                   
                 25.07        52.04 (26.97)
        1:30.90 (38.86)     2:04.62 (33.72)
 -- Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT                 DQ                    
                 26.41        55.21 (28.80)
        1:24.41 (29.20)          DQ (29.02)
 -- Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT               DQ                    
                 27.01        56.09 (29.08)
        1:25.84 (29.75)          DQ (30.01)
 -- Bryan, Ella M    16 HSC-GU               DFS                    
 -- Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Meaga  17 MAC-NT               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 234   2. North Texas Nadadores             200
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       196   4. Loveland Swim Club                171
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    167   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 143
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             132   8. Dallas Mustangs                 103.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     94  10. Metroplex Aquatics                 86
 11. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  12. Irvine Novaquatics               76.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        65  14. Dads Club Swim Team                55
 15. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          47  16. Frisco Aquatics                    46
 16. Lubbock Swim Club                  46  18. Peak Swimming                      35
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 25  19. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  22. Aggie Swim Club                    18
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                17  24. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  26. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 27. Borregos Salvajes                  13  28. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 29. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  29. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 31. City of Midland                     2  31. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 33. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  33. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 18:28PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:36.20  3/3/2012  Phillip C Morrison, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 1:37.79  USOP
                 1:39.49  JRS
                 1:43.09  NCSA
                 1:45.59  SEC
                 1:47.49  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU           1:39.75    1:38.21 JRS     20  
                 23.06        48.23 (25.17)
        1:13.75 (25.52)     1:38.21 (24.46)
  2 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT            1:40.43    1:38.22 JRS+    17  
                 23.17        48.68 (25.51)
        1:14.00 (25.32)     1:38.22 (24.22)
  3 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC           1:38.83    1:38.39 JRS+    16  
                 22.72        48.04 (25.32)
        1:13.40 (25.36)     1:38.39 (24.99)
  4 Kazokas, Willia  18 DM-NT             1:39.96    1:38.61 JRS+    15  
                 22.61        47.44 (24.83)
        1:13.30 (25.86)     1:38.61 (25.31)
  5 Funk, Hunter M   19 TAMU-GU           1:40.35    1:39.46 JRS     14  
                 23.04        48.18 (25.14)
        1:13.53 (25.35)     1:39.46 (25.93)
  6 Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU           1:39.57    1:39.83 NCSA    13  
                 23.15        48.43 (25.28)
        1:14.15 (25.72)     1:39.83 (25.68)
  7 McClure, John W  22 TAMU-GU           1:39.95    1:39.89 NCSA    12  
                 22.81        48.06 (25.25)
        1:13.88 (25.82)     1:39.89 (26.01)
  8 Rivas DE LA Tor  21 ITESM             1:40.47    1:40.93 NCSA    11  
                 23.23        48.33 (25.10)
        1:14.32 (25.99)     1:40.93 (26.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marc, Antoine    18 TAMU-GU           1:41.01    1:39.21 JRS+     9  
                 23.13        48.67 (25.54)
        1:14.27 (25.60)     1:39.21 (24.94)
 10 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU           1:40.72    1:40.06 NCSA     7  
                 23.53        49.44 (25.91)
        1:14.99 (25.55)     1:40.06 (25.07)
 11 Smith, Thomas J  15 AZOT-CA           1:40.97    1:40.48 NCSA+    6  
                 23.45        49.11 (25.66)
        1:14.98 (25.87)     1:40.48 (25.50)
 12 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT             1:40.50    1:40.71 NCSA     5  
                 23.70        49.32 (25.62)
        1:15.17 (25.85)     1:40.71 (25.54)
 13 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA           1:41.10    1:40.94 NCSA     4  
                 23.29        48.39 (25.10)
        1:14.27 (25.88)     1:40.94 (26.67)
 14 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU           1:40.77    1:41.03 NCSA-    3  
                 23.47        49.16 (25.69)
        1:15.05 (25.89)     1:41.03 (25.98)
 15 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           1:41.14    1:41.19 NCSA+    2  
                 23.14        48.68 (25.54)
        1:14.96 (26.28)     1:41.19 (26.23)
 16 Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST           1:41.13    1:41.51 NCSA     1  
                 23.57        49.26 (25.69)
        1:15.51 (26.25)     1:41.51 (26.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC           1:42.00    1:40.11 NCSA   
                 23.33        48.80 (25.47)
        1:14.81 (26.01)     1:40.11 (25.30)
 18 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST           1:42.54    1:41.49 NCSA   
                 23.29        48.91 (25.62)
        1:15.31 (26.40)     1:41.49 (26.18)
 19 Walker, Donnie   21 TAMU-GU           1:42.22    1:41.57 NCSA   
                 23.08        48.66 (25.58)
        1:15.00 (26.34)     1:41.57 (26.57)
 20 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU           1:42.08    1:41.64 NCSA+  
                 23.66        49.14 (25.48)
        1:14.98 (25.84)     1:41.64 (26.66)
 21 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT            1:41.56    1:41.76 NCSA-  
                 23.22        49.01 (25.79)
        1:15.41 (26.40)     1:41.76 (26.35)
 22 Bitara, Christo  17 AGS-GU            1:42.30    1:42.37 NCSA   
                 23.46        49.58 (26.12)
        1:15.59 (26.01)     1:42.37 (26.78)
 23 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST           1:42.39    1:42.40 NCSA   
                 23.88        49.74 (25.86)
        1:16.24 (26.50)     1:42.40 (26.16)
 24 Quintero Castañ  20 ITESM             1:42.35    1:42.70 NCSA   
                 23.51        49.16 (25.65)
        1:15.94 (26.78)     1:42.70 (26.76)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cramer, Samuel   17 ICAC-SI           1:42.84    1:41.37 NCSA+  
                 23.81        49.60 (25.79)
        1:16.15 (26.55)     1:41.37 (25.22)
 26 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC           1:42.75    1:41.77 NCSA+  
                 23.68        48.88 (25.20)
        1:15.28 (26.40)     1:41.77 (26.49)
 27 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST           1:43.04    1:41.95 NCSA+  
                 23.76        49.55 (25.79)
        1:16.16 (26.61)     1:41.95 (25.79)
 28 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           1:43.06    1:42.70 NCSA+  
                 23.87        50.41 (26.54)
        1:17.07 (26.66)     1:42.70 (25.63)
 29 Carlson, Nichol  15 LCA-ST            1:43.36    1:43.00 NCSA+  
                 24.17        50.76 (26.59)
        1:17.50 (26.74)     1:43.00 (25.50)
 30 Regan, Michael   18 LAC-NT            1:42.71    1:43.27 SEC    
                 24.01        49.91 (25.90)
        1:16.54 (26.63)     1:43.27 (26.73)
 31 Armstrong, Cody  20 WORD-ST           1:43.03    1:43.33 SEC    
                 23.37        49.25 (25.88)
        1:15.87 (26.62)     1:43.33 (27.46)
 32 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT            1:43.20    1:43.75 SEC    
                 23.78        49.65 (25.87)
        1:16.66 (27.01)     1:43.75 (27.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Whieldon, Kyle   17 LAC-NT            1:42.03                   
                 23.87        49.67 (25.80)
        1:15.70 (26.03)     1:42.03 (26.33)
 20 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT            1:42.05                   
                 23.38        49.33 (25.95)
        1:15.82 (26.49)     1:42.05 (26.23)
 22 Duplechain, Hay  19 TAMU-GU           1:42.19                   
                 24.03        50.01 (25.98)
        1:16.20 (26.19)     1:42.19 (25.99)
 30 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO           1:42.83                   
                 24.15        50.22 (26.07)
        1:16.63 (26.41)     1:42.83 (26.20)
 36 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD           1:43.29                   
                 24.27        50.57 (26.30)
        1:17.03 (26.46)     1:43.29 (26.26)
 38 Clothier, Joshu  18 LAC-NT            1:43.39                   
                 23.29        49.03 (25.74)
        1:16.35 (27.32)     1:43.39 (27.04)
 39 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST           1:43.43                   
                 24.16        50.15 (25.99)
        1:16.64 (26.49)     1:43.43 (26.79)
 40 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT             1:43.44                   
                 24.11        50.97 (26.86)
        1:16.99 (26.02)     1:43.44 (26.45)
 41 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO           1:43.50                   
                 24.07        50.56 (26.49)
        1:17.28 (26.72)     1:43.50 (26.22)
 42 Jeter, Ty B      15 AAAA-ST           1:43.66                   
                 23.76        49.49 (25.73)
        1:16.26 (26.77)     1:43.66 (27.40)
 43 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           1:43.67                   
                 23.80        50.12 (26.32)
        1:16.97 (26.85)     1:43.67 (26.70)
 44 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             1:43.76                   
                 24.57        51.11 (26.54)
        1:17.56 (26.45)     1:43.76 (26.20)
 45 Bowen, Cooper J  18 LOVE-CO           1:43.77                   
                 24.12        49.92 (25.80)
        1:16.98 (27.06)     1:43.77 (26.79)
 46 Lang, Dennis R   17 LAC-NT            1:43.83                   
                 23.60        49.67 (26.07)
        1:16.80 (27.13)     1:43.83 (27.03)
 47 Bolinger, Matth  16 MTRO-NT           1:43.91                   
                 24.47        50.70 (26.23)
        1:17.41 (26.71)     1:43.91 (26.50)
 48 Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU           1:43.95                   
                 24.08        50.28 (26.20)
        1:17.07 (26.79)     1:43.95 (26.88)
 49 McCaslin, Andre  18 PFL-GU            1:43.98                   
                 23.54        49.85 (26.31)
        1:16.97 (27.12)     1:43.98 (27.01)
 50 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:44.00                   
                 24.66        50.98 (26.32)
        1:17.96 (26.98)     1:44.00 (26.04)
 51 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST            1:44.31                   
                 24.26        50.40 (26.14)
        1:17.46 (27.06)     1:44.31 (26.85)
 52 McLaughlin, Jac  16 CBA-ST            1:44.36                   
                 23.82        50.32 (26.50)
        1:17.34 (27.02)     1:44.36 (27.02)
 53 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST           1:44.58                   
                 24.20        50.32 (26.12)
        1:17.78 (27.46)     1:44.58 (26.80)
 54 Narte, Carlos    16 ICAC-SI           1:44.61                   
                 24.06        50.58 (26.52)
        1:17.91 (27.33)     1:44.61 (26.70)
 55 Rocha De Murga,  17 MSC-ST            1:44.69                   
                 23.27        49.45 (26.18)
        1:17.00 (27.55)     1:44.69 (27.69)
 56 Van Sciver, Dan  15 AAAA-ST           1:44.77                   
                 24.16        50.37 (26.21)
        1:17.75 (27.38)     1:44.77 (27.02)
 57 Manning, Neil W  18 MARS-NT           1:44.81                   
                 24.48        51.23 (26.75)
        1:18.13 (26.90)     1:44.81 (26.68)
 58 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU           1:44.97                   
                 24.34        50.96 (26.62)
        1:18.40 (27.44)     1:44.97 (26.57)
 59 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST           1:45.05                   
                 24.17        50.62 (26.45)
        1:18.01 (27.39)     1:45.05 (27.04)
 60 Balding, Judson  15 NOVA-CA           1:45.08                   
                 24.14        50.43 (26.29)
        1:17.77 (27.34)     1:45.08 (27.31)
 61 Tak, Joseph J    16 AAAA-ST           1:45.23                   
                 25.35        51.52 (26.17)
        1:18.45 (26.93)     1:45.23 (26.78)
 62 Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT           1:45.30                   
                 24.71        51.13 (26.42)
        1:18.20 (27.07)     1:45.30 (27.10)
 63 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC           1:45.35                   
                 24.80        51.54 (26.74)
        1:18.54 (27.00)     1:45.35 (26.81)
 64 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:45.40                   
                 24.58        51.38 (26.80)
        1:18.64 (27.26)     1:45.40 (26.76)
 65 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT           1:45.45                   
                 23.79        50.27 (26.48)
        1:17.44 (27.17)     1:45.45 (28.01)
 66 Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA           1:45.51                   
                 24.23        50.61 (26.38)
        1:18.67 (28.06)     1:45.51 (26.84)
 67 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           1:45.53                   
                 24.91        51.75 (26.84)
        1:19.07 (27.32)     1:45.53 (26.46)
 68 Newberry, Alexa  16 TWST-GU           1:45.55                   
                 24.66        51.55 (26.89)
        1:18.74 (27.19)     1:45.55 (26.81)
 69 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST           1:45.74                   
                 24.45        51.04 (26.59)
        1:18.13 (27.09)     1:45.74 (27.61)
 70 Wilson, Davis L  18 LSC-WT            1:45.78                   
                 24.46        51.30 (26.84)
        1:18.61 (27.31)     1:45.78 (27.17)
 71 Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST           1:45.82                   
                 24.98        51.70 (26.72)
        1:18.95 (27.25)     1:45.82 (26.87)
 72 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT            1:45.86                   
                 24.39        51.21 (26.82)
        1:18.87 (27.66)     1:45.86 (26.99)
 73 Borel, Nathan A  17 TAQ-LA            1:45.87                   
                 24.65        51.37 (26.72)
        1:18.69 (27.32)     1:45.87 (27.18)
 73 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC           1:45.87                   
                 24.63        51.79 (27.16)
        1:19.06 (27.27)     1:45.87 (26.81)
 75 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT           1:45.92                   
                 24.22        51.05 (26.83)
        1:18.95 (27.90)     1:45.92 (26.97)
 76 Riley, Albert A  20 TAMU-GU           1:45.98                   
                 23.63        50.03 (26.40)
        1:17.54 (27.51)     1:45.98 (28.44)
 76 Gutiérrez Arred  18 BDD-ZZ            1:45.98                   
                 24.33        50.91 (26.58)
        1:18.80 (27.89)     1:45.98 (27.18)
 78 Belaineh, Simmo  17 MARS-NT           1:45.99                   
                 24.33        50.95 (26.62)
        1:18.30 (27.35)     1:45.99 (27.69)
 78 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST           1:45.99                   
                 24.24        51.20 (26.96)
        1:18.89 (27.69)     1:45.99 (27.10)
 80 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           1:46.01                   
                 24.48        51.18 (26.70)
        1:18.81 (27.63)     1:46.01 (27.20)
 81 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            1:46.04                   
                 25.14        52.97 (27.83)
        1:19.44 (26.47)     1:46.04 (26.60)
 82 Bone, Colin M    15 CRAW-LA           1:46.16                   
                 24.51        51.41 (26.90)
        1:18.94 (27.53)     1:46.16 (27.22)
 83 Sajewski, Alexa  18 LAC-NT            1:46.18                   
                 24.55        51.25 (26.70)
        1:18.65 (27.40)     1:46.18 (27.53)
 84 Meyer, Morgan A  16 BAC-LA            1:46.22                   
                 24.73        51.93 (27.20)
        1:19.63 (27.70)     1:46.22 (26.59)
 85 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT            1:46.23                   
                 24.53        51.47 (26.94)
        1:19.34 (27.87)     1:46.23 (26.89)
 86 Boyd, Nathan B   17 MAC-NT            1:46.31                   
                 24.66        51.58 (26.92)
        1:19.42 (27.84)     1:46.31 (26.89)
 87 Kline, Samuel G  15 FA-NT             1:46.32                   
                 24.73        51.68 (26.95)
        1:19.16 (27.48)     1:46.32 (27.16)
 88 Young, Conor W   18 LAC-NT            1:46.34                   
                 24.89        51.59 (26.70)
        1:19.16 (27.57)     1:46.34 (27.18)
 89 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU           1:46.38                   
                 24.09        50.80 (26.71)
        1:18.18 (27.38)     1:46.38 (28.20)
 90 Silva, Daniel M  15 CFSC-GU           1:46.39                   
                 24.83        51.79 (26.96)
        1:19.07 (27.28)     1:46.39 (27.32)
 91 Wagner, Jaron R  17 AGS-GU            1:46.42                   
                 24.31        51.24 (26.93)
        1:18.97 (27.73)     1:46.42 (27.45)
 92 Glander, Mitch   18 TAMU-GU           1:46.60                   
                 24.75        51.69 (26.94)
        1:19.20 (27.51)     1:46.60 (27.40)
 93 Rapp, William P  16 RACE-NT           1:46.67                   
                 24.90        51.50 (26.60)
        1:18.97 (27.47)     1:46.67 (27.70)
 94 Gomez, Adam J    17 DSSC-BD           1:46.69                   
                 24.65        51.66 (27.01)
        1:19.05 (27.39)     1:46.69 (27.64)
 95 Mize, Garrett B  18 AAAA-ST           1:46.79                   
                 24.94        52.00 (27.06)
        1:19.57 (27.57)     1:46.79 (27.22)
 96 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           1:46.90                   
                 24.41        50.07 (25.66)
        1:17.91 (27.84)     1:46.90 (28.99)
 97 Arredondo, Davi  17 LAC-NT            1:46.99                   
                 25.04        52.08 (27.04)
        1:19.88 (27.80)     1:46.99 (27.11)
 98 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           1:47.04                   
                 24.67        51.68 (27.01)
        1:19.43 (27.75)     1:47.04 (27.61)
 99 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST           1:47.05                   
                 24.39        51.69 (27.30)
        1:19.67 (27.98)     1:47.05 (27.38)
100 Glenesk, Mattia  19 LCA-ST            1:47.07                   
                 24.93        52.66 (27.73)
        1:20.44 (27.78)     1:47.07 (26.63)
101 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           1:47.12                   
                 24.24        51.24 (27.00)
        1:19.10 (27.86)     1:47.12 (28.02)
102 Griego, Manuel   17 DSSC-BD           1:47.17                   
                 24.79        51.98 (27.19)
        1:19.91 (27.93)     1:47.17 (27.26)
103 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA           1:47.39                   
                 24.48        51.51 (27.03)
        1:19.75 (28.24)     1:47.39 (27.64)
104 Miller, John H   17 CRAW-LA           1:47.42                   
                 25.10        51.96 (26.86)
        1:19.58 (27.62)     1:47.42 (27.84)
105 Ellison, Andrew  17 CFSC-GU           1:47.49                   
                 25.17        52.45 (27.28)
        1:19.96 (27.51)     1:47.49 (27.53)
106 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI           1:47.50                   
                 24.90        52.37 (27.47)
        1:20.08 (27.71)     1:47.50 (27.42)
107 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU           1:47.51                   
                 24.65        51.88 (27.23)
        1:19.84 (27.96)     1:47.51 (27.67)
108 Sigler, Paul A   17 AZOT-CA           1:47.62                   
                 24.98        52.16 (27.18)
        1:20.00 (27.84)     1:47.62 (27.62)
109 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT           1:47.66                   
                 25.38        52.16 (26.78)
        1:19.70 (27.54)     1:47.66 (27.96)
110 Mitchell, Mason  15 LAC-NT            1:47.69                   
                 25.04        52.10 (27.06)
        1:19.94 (27.84)     1:47.69 (27.75)
111 Begnaud, Zackar  17 COSS-LA           1:47.72                   
                 25.06        52.30 (27.24)
        1:20.00 (27.70)     1:47.72 (27.72)
111 Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT            1:47.72                   
                 24.78        51.92 (27.14)
        1:19.87 (27.95)     1:47.72 (27.85)
113 Cox, David R     19 TAMU-GU           1:47.99                   
                 24.33        51.23 (26.90)
        1:19.59 (28.36)     1:47.99 (28.40)
114 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA           1:48.07                   
                 25.46        52.92 (27.46)
        1:20.84 (27.92)     1:48.07 (27.23)
115 Klein, Carson J  16 NTN-NT            1:48.12                   
                 24.48        51.65 (27.17)
        1:19.90 (28.25)     1:48.12 (28.22)
116 Fisher, Christo  16 PFL-GU            1:48.21                   
                 24.94        52.36 (27.42)
        1:20.07 (27.71)     1:48.21 (28.14)
117 Watters, John P  17 DM-NT             1:48.37                   
                 25.42        52.88 (27.46)
        1:20.52 (27.64)     1:48.37 (27.85)
118 Bergstein, Andr  16 MTRO-NT           1:48.40                   
                 24.06        51.04 (26.98)
        1:19.63 (28.59)     1:48.40 (28.77)
119 Dauksher, Walt   16 LOVE-CO           1:48.44                   
                 24.66        51.95 (27.29)
        1:20.36 (28.41)     1:48.44 (28.08)
120 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA           1:48.48                   
                 25.14        53.13 (27.99)
        1:21.48 (28.35)     1:48.48 (27.00)
121 Lewis, Brody A   15 LOVE-CO           1:48.53                   
                 25.79        52.99 (27.20)
        1:20.83 (27.84)     1:48.53 (27.70)
122 Green, Cody J    18 AGS-GU            1:48.74                   
                 25.36        53.10 (27.74)
        1:20.88 (27.78)     1:48.74 (27.86)
123 Woicik, Matthew  15 UNOVA-CA          1:48.87                   
                 25.11        52.48 (27.37)
        1:20.57 (28.09)     1:48.87 (28.30)
124 Reale, Kevin M   16 DM-NT             1:48.94                   
                 24.92        52.07 (27.15)
        1:20.37 (28.30)     1:48.94 (28.57)
125 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            1:48.95                   
                 24.85        51.47 (26.62)
        1:21.06 (29.59)     1:48.95 (27.89)
126 Lause, Matthew   16 TWST-GU           1:49.04                   
                 24.72        51.95 (27.23)
        1:20.49 (28.54)     1:49.04 (28.55)
127 Mallozzi, Nicho  17 PACK-GU           1:49.13                   
                 25.48        53.43 (27.95)
        1:21.12 (27.69)     1:49.13 (28.01)
128 Lowder, Dale T   16 CBA-ST            1:49.24                   
                 24.34        51.72 (27.38)
        1:20.53 (28.81)     1:49.24 (28.71)
129 Kline, Mitchell  16 FA-NT             1:49.52                   
                 25.60        53.39 (27.79)
        1:21.15 (27.76)     1:49.52 (28.37)
130 Allard, Evan S   17 DSSC-BD           1:49.58                   
                 25.15        52.61 (27.46)
        1:20.97 (28.36)     1:49.58 (28.61)
131 Ryherd, William  17 AAAA-ST           1:49.76                   
                 25.33        53.01 (27.68)
        1:21.54 (28.53)     1:49.76 (28.22)
132 Garnier, Oliver  18 CBA-ST            1:50.23                   
                 24.65        52.44 (27.79)
        1:20.96 (28.52)     1:50.23 (29.27)
133 Calvi Lopez, Ma  16 ITESM             1:52.68                   
                 25.51        53.28 (27.77)
        1:22.63 (29.35)     1:52.68 (30.05)
134 Steele, Andrew   17 PFL-GU            1:53.27                   
                 24.88        53.34 (28.46)
        1:23.30 (29.96)     1:53.27 (29.97)
135 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            1:53.66                   
                 22.24        53.36 (31.12)
        1:23.24 (29.88)     1:53.66 (30.42)
 -- Devescovi, Mich  17 AAAA-ST               DQ                    
 -- Grenfell, Brady  15 TAQ-LA                DQ                    
                 25.15        52.18 (27.03)
        1:19.60 (27.42)          DQ (28.42)
 -- Mays, Brennan L  16 CSST-CO               DQ                    
                 24.93        52.41 (27.48)
        1:20.29 (27.88)          DQ (27.21)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 244   2. North Texas Nadadores             217
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       212   4. Loveland Swim Club                171
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    169   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 144
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             132   8. Dallas Mustangs                 118.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    104  10. Metroplex Aquatics                 86
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        85  12. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77
 13. Irvine Novaquatics               76.5  14. Dads Club Swim Team                55
 15. Frisco Aquatics                    51  16. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          47
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                  46  18. Peak Swimming                      35
 19. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  19. West Texas Typhoon                 25
 21. Borregos Salvajes                  24  22. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    18  24. Lost Creek Aquatics                17
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  25. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 27. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  28. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 29. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  29. Texas RiverSharks                   4
 31. City of Midland                     2  31. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 33. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  33. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 19:04PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:58.27  3/5/2005  Paul G Kornfeld, Blue Tide Aquati
                 2:01.69  USOP
                 2:02.39  JRS
                 2:09.79  NCSA
                 2:14.89  SEC
                 2:16.79  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           1:58.40    1:58.11 USOP    20  
                 26.32        56.30 (29.98)
        1:26.84 (30.54)     1:58.11 (31.27)
  2 Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO           2:02.45    1:59.89 USOP    17  
                 27.25        57.76 (30.51)
        1:28.67 (30.91)     1:59.89 (31.22)
  3 Thomas, Robert   17 LCA-ST            2:02.88    2:00.97 USOP+   16  
                 27.64        57.89 (30.25)
        1:29.00 (31.11)     2:00.97 (31.97)
  4 Kmak, Joseph I   16 PASA-PC           2:03.34    2:02.07 JRS+    15  
                 27.73        58.96 (31.23)
        1:30.65 (31.69)     2:02.07 (31.42)
  5 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA           2:03.24    2:02.19 JRS+    14  
                 27.53        58.18 (30.65)
        1:29.88 (31.70)     2:02.19 (32.31)
  6 Lin, Tyler J     15 AZOT-CA           2:03.33    2:02.56 NCSA    13  
                 27.54        58.65 (31.11)
        1:30.49 (31.84)     2:02.56 (32.07)
  7 Prunoiu, Radu P  18 WORD-ST           2:03.76    2:03.74 NCSA    12  
                 26.88        58.00 (31.12)
        1:30.34 (32.34)     2:03.74 (33.40)
  8 Nguyenphu, Aust  17 NTN-NT            2:03.97    2:04.01 NCSA    11  
                 28.15        59.73 (31.58)
        1:31.53 (31.80)     2:04.01 (32.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schurr, Christi  28 TXLA-ST           2:04.23    2:03.10 NCSA-    9  
                 27.43        58.50 (31.07)
        1:30.67 (32.17)     2:03.10 (32.43)
 10 Oliver Mercado,  26 ITESM             2:04.28    2:03.81 NCSA-    7  
                 27.82        59.10 (31.28)
        1:31.50 (32.40)     2:03.81 (32.31)
 11 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT            2:04.86    2:04.15 NCSA     6  
                 28.38      1:00.28 (31.90)
        1:31.93 (31.65)     2:04.15 (32.22)
 12 Van Kirk, Rober  19 CM-OH             2:03.99    2:04.16 NCSA     5  
                 27.94        59.28 (31.34)
        1:31.21 (31.93)     2:04.16 (32.95)
 13 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT            2:05.18    2:05.03 NCSA     4  
                 27.80      1:00.00 (32.20)
        1:32.02 (32.02)     2:05.03 (33.01)
 14 Kim, Thomas H    15 MTRO-NT           2:04.24    2:05.39 NCSA     3  
                 27.82        59.19 (31.37)
        1:32.11 (32.92)     2:05.39 (33.28)
 15 Darling, Caden   18 UT-ST             2:05.41    2:05.50 NCSA     2  
                 27.59        59.34 (31.75)
        1:32.71 (33.37)     2:05.50 (32.79)
 16 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST           2:05.37    2:06.72 NCSA     1  
                 28.15      1:00.27 (32.12)
        1:33.12 (32.85)     2:06.72 (33.60)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jasso Segovia,   16 ITESM             2:06.14    2:04.07 NCSA   
                 29.06      1:01.59 (32.53)
        1:32.52 (30.93)     2:04.07 (31.55)
 18 Howard, Judson   15 AZOT-CA           2:05.93    2:04.29 NCSA   
                 27.93        59.57 (31.64)
        1:31.90 (32.33)     2:04.29 (32.39)
 19 Hsing, Alexande  14 TRID-CA           2:06.15    2:04.38 NCSA   
                 28.07        59.83 (31.76)
        1:31.45 (31.62)     2:04.38 (32.93)
 20 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT             2:06.22    2:05.13 NCSA+  
                 28.17        59.64 (31.47)
        1:32.35 (32.71)     2:05.13 (32.78)
 21 Panchak, Jonath  16 PEAK-PC           2:05.43    2:05.88 NCSA   
                 28.36      1:00.17 (31.81)
        1:32.74 (32.57)     2:05.88 (33.14)
 22 Vielma Gonzalez  21 ITESM             2:05.65    2:06.44 NCSA   
                 28.26        59.64 (31.38)
        1:32.54 (32.90)     2:06.44 (33.90)
 23 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           2:06.49    2:07.09 NCSA   
                 28.27      1:00.04 (31.77)
        1:32.87 (32.83)     2:07.09 (34.22)
 -- Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT           2:05.96         DQ        
                 27.99        59.52 (31.53)
        1:31.43 (31.91)          DQ (32.37)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           2:07.99    2:05.13 NCSA   
                 28.55      1:00.03 (31.48)
        1:32.13 (32.10)     2:05.13 (33.00)
 26 Dejean, Silas A  17 CRAW-LA           2:06.96    2:06.62 NCSA+  
                 27.97        59.92 (31.95)
        1:32.65 (32.73)     2:06.62 (33.97)
 27 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           2:07.67    2:07.23 NCSA   
                 28.64      1:00.69 (32.05)
        1:33.68 (32.99)     2:07.23 (33.55)
 28 Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU           2:06.76    2:07.89 NCSA+  
                 28.93      1:01.62 (32.69)
        1:34.84 (33.22)     2:07.89 (33.05)
 29 Anya, Safa I     15 HCAP-GU           2:07.91    2:07.95 NCSA   
                 28.39      1:00.71 (32.32)
        1:33.71 (33.00)     2:07.95 (34.24)
 30 Pantalion, Nath  17 MTRO-NT           2:07.25    2:08.20 NCSA+  
                 28.93      1:02.35 (33.42)
        1:35.15 (32.80)     2:08.20 (33.05)
 31 Funderburk, Dav  18 FAST-NT           2:08.14    2:09.31 NCSA   
                 28.89      1:01.46 (32.57)
        1:35.13 (33.67)     2:09.31 (34.18)
 32 Cheng, Arthur T  14 CBA-ST            2:07.79    2:10.22 SEC    
                 29.33      1:02.17 (32.84)
        1:35.70 (33.53)     2:10.22 (34.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Hardisty, Benja  16 CFSC-GU           2:08.49                   
                 28.37      1:00.20 (31.83)
        1:33.75 (33.55)     2:08.49 (34.74)
 34 Johansen, Delap  16 AGS-GU            2:08.79                   
                 28.68      1:01.60 (32.92)
        1:34.92 (33.32)     2:08.79 (33.87)
 35 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU            2:08.82                   
                 28.52      1:00.71 (32.19)
        1:34.34 (33.63)     2:08.82 (34.48)
 36 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC           2:09.03                   
                 28.89      1:01.80 (32.91)
        1:35.30 (33.50)     2:09.03 (33.73)
 37 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC           2:09.12                   
                 29.23      1:02.03 (32.80)
        1:35.80 (33.77)     2:09.12 (33.32)
 38 Morris, Matthew  17 AMBU-GU           2:09.17                   
                 28.69      1:01.07 (32.38)
        1:34.74 (33.67)     2:09.17 (34.43)
 39 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA           2:09.33                   
                 29.19      1:02.30 (33.11)
        1:35.70 (33.40)     2:09.33 (33.63)
 40 Pierron, Brando  19 MTRO-NT           2:09.41                   
                 29.08      1:01.43 (32.35)
        1:34.82 (33.39)     2:09.41 (34.59)
 41 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU            2:09.45                   
                 29.26      1:02.02 (32.76)
        1:35.65 (33.63)     2:09.45 (33.80)
 42 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU           2:09.67                   
                 29.62      1:02.26 (32.64)
        1:35.47 (33.21)     2:09.67 (34.20)
 43 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO           2:09.77                   
                 29.35      1:02.24 (32.89)
        1:35.44 (33.20)     2:09.77 (34.33)
 44 Saliba, Brandon  17 NOVA-CA           2:09.80                   
                 29.41      1:02.53 (33.12)
        1:36.14 (33.61)     2:09.80 (33.66)
 45 Hoffpauir, Eric  17 PACK-GU           2:10.18                   
                 28.93      1:02.27 (33.34)
        1:35.73 (33.46)     2:10.18 (34.45)
 46 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            2:10.34                   
                 29.72      1:02.76 (33.04)
        1:36.20 (33.44)     2:10.34 (34.14)
 47 Schawe, Joel S   17 AAAA-ST           2:10.41                   
                 28.65      1:01.29 (32.64)
        1:35.59 (34.30)     2:10.41 (34.82)
 48 Schmitzberger,   17 CFSC-GU           2:10.58                   
                 28.46      1:01.40 (32.94)
        1:35.67 (34.27)     2:10.58 (34.91)
 49 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT             2:10.64                   
                 28.06      1:00.36 (32.30)
        1:34.74 (34.38)     2:10.64 (35.90)
 50 Lejeune, Rodney  17 TWST-GU           2:10.68                   
                 29.62      1:02.09 (32.47)
        1:36.08 (33.99)     2:10.68 (34.60)
 51 Irwin, Robert V  17 AAAA-ST           2:10.74                   
                 29.28      1:02.56 (33.28)
        1:36.06 (33.50)     2:10.74 (34.68)
 52 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.02                   
                 29.74      1:02.47 (32.73)
        1:36.78 (34.31)     2:11.02 (34.24)
 53 Shollenbarger,   18 CSST-CO           2:11.15                   
                 15.30      1:02.49 (47.19)
        1:36.65 (34.16)     2:11.15 (34.50)
 54 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           2:11.26                   
                 29.65      1:02.75 (33.10)
        1:36.47 (33.72)     2:11.26 (34.79)
 55 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA          2:11.33                   
                 29.75      1:02.78 (33.03)
        1:36.77 (33.99)     2:11.33 (34.56)
 56 Chávez Gonzalez  18 BDD-ZZ            2:11.53                   
                 29.56      1:03.23 (33.67)
        1:37.89 (34.66)     2:11.53 (33.64)
 57 Rodriguez, Alex  15 COPS-NT           2:11.72                   
                 29.11      1:02.68 (33.57)
        1:37.14 (34.46)     2:11.72 (34.58)
 58 Wascom, Steve M  17 KATY-GU           2:11.82                   
                 29.80      1:03.02 (33.22)
        1:36.76 (33.74)     2:11.82 (35.06)
 59 Tipton, Aaron R  19 UNAT-NT           2:12.08                   
                 29.27      1:02.54 (33.27)
        1:37.11 (34.57)     2:12.08 (34.97)
 60 Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST           2:12.24                   
                 30.28      1:03.44 (33.16)
        1:37.64 (34.20)     2:12.24 (34.60)
 61 Von Der Lippe,   17 LOVE-CO           2:12.32                   
                 29.65      1:02.89 (33.24)
        1:37.13 (34.24)     2:12.32 (35.19)
 62 Macha, Michael   17 WAVE-ST           2:12.35                   
                 27.96      1:01.06 (33.10)
        1:36.51 (35.45)     2:12.35 (35.84)
 63 Wong, Jerik J    16 LAC-NT            2:12.63                   
                 29.92      1:03.29 (33.37)
        1:37.68 (34.39)     2:12.63 (34.95)
 64 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT           2:12.78                   
                 29.77      1:03.10 (33.33)
        1:37.44 (34.34)     2:12.78 (35.34)
 65 Kim, Tobias J    18 RACE-NT           2:12.83                   
                 29.38      1:02.62 (33.24)
        1:37.28 (34.66)     2:12.83 (35.55)
 65 Wang, Michael L  15 TRID-CA           2:12.83                   
                 30.31      1:04.34 (34.03)
        1:39.15 (34.81)     2:12.83 (33.68)
 67 Kim, Jae H       15 MTRO-NT           2:13.01                   
                 29.39      1:02.34 (32.95)
        1:37.07 (34.73)     2:13.01 (35.94)
 68 Craig, Mauricio  17 AAAA-ST           2:13.34                   
                 29.67      1:03.25 (33.58)
        1:38.10 (34.85)     2:13.34 (35.24)
 69 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           2:13.42                   
                 29.91      1:04.03 (34.12)
        1:38.86 (34.83)     2:13.42 (34.56)
 70 Willenbring, Ta  17 NTN-NT            2:13.43                   
                 29.18      1:02.52 (33.34)
        1:37.37 (34.85)     2:13.43 (36.06)
 71 Garrott, Liam J  17 FA-NT             2:13.47                   
                 29.67      1:03.29 (33.62)
        1:37.88 (34.59)     2:13.47 (35.59)
 72 Chen, Ivan W     18 PASA-PC           2:13.56                   
                 29.61      1:03.35 (33.74)
        1:38.10 (34.75)     2:13.56 (35.46)
 73 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT           2:13.65                   
                 29.97      1:03.64 (33.67)
        1:38.55 (34.91)     2:13.65 (35.10)
 74 Coleman, Brady   16 TAQ-LA            2:13.88                   
                 29.68      1:02.66 (32.98)
        1:37.54 (34.88)     2:13.88 (36.34)
 75 Lewis, Bradford  16 TAQ-LA            2:13.94                   
                 30.25      1:03.69 (33.44)
        1:38.46 (34.77)     2:13.94 (35.48)
 76 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           2:13.96                   
                 30.55      1:04.51 (33.96)
        1:38.97 (34.46)     2:13.96 (34.99)
 77 Kim, Jeremiah S  16 RACE-NT           2:13.98                   
                 30.41      1:03.18 (32.77)
        1:37.24 (34.06)     2:13.98 (36.74)
 78 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST           2:14.07                   
                 15.15      1:04.07 (48.92)
        1:39.09 (35.02)     2:14.07 (34.98)
 79 Brown, Jack W    16 NTN-NT            2:14.67                   
                 30.01      1:03.90 (33.89)
        1:39.13 (35.23)     2:14.67 (35.54)
 80 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           2:14.68                   
                 30.13      1:03.90 (33.77)
        1:39.05 (35.15)     2:14.68 (35.63)
 81 Wright, Philip   16 NOVA-CA           2:15.25                   
                 30.38      1:05.21 (34.83)
        1:40.71 (35.50)     2:15.25 (34.54)
 82 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           2:15.38                   
                 30.42      1:04.67 (34.25)
        1:40.08 (35.41)     2:15.38 (35.30)
 83 O''Beirne, Colin  17 DSSC-BD           2:15.39                   
                 30.56      1:04.33 (33.77)
        1:39.46 (35.13)     2:15.39 (35.93)
 84 Kingma, Joshua   17 PFL-GU            2:15.53                   
                 29.46      1:03.59 (34.13)
        1:38.67 (35.08)     2:15.53 (36.86)
 85 Sorenson, Antho  17 LSST-GU           2:15.93                   
                 31.04      1:05.64 (34.60)
        1:40.33 (34.69)     2:15.93 (35.60)
 86 Gibson, Jason M  16 AAAA-ST           2:15.99                   
                 30.41      1:05.35 (34.94)
        1:41.03 (35.68)     2:15.99 (34.96)
 87 Kuzawa, Cole D   17 KATY-GU           2:16.14                   
                 30.09      1:04.55 (34.46)
        1:39.99 (35.44)     2:16.14 (36.15)
 88 Reale, Kevin M   16 DM-NT             2:16.30                   
                 29.92      1:04.10 (34.18)
        1:39.87 (35.77)     2:16.30 (36.43)
 89 Barrett, Ryan E  16 AAAA-ST           2:16.37                   
                 29.31      1:04.16 (34.85)
        1:40.48 (36.32)     2:16.37 (35.89)
 89 Cortens, Taylor  15 AZOT-CA           2:16.37                   
                 30.56      1:04.76 (34.20)
        1:40.10 (35.34)     2:16.37 (36.27)
 91 Chin, Edgar H    14 TRID-CA           2:16.56                   
                 29.80      1:05.18 (35.38)
        1:41.53 (36.35)     2:16.56 (35.03)
 92 Lundy, Forrest   15 MAC-GU            2:16.83                   
                 31.05      1:05.94 (34.89)
        1:41.56 (35.62)     2:16.83 (35.27)
 93 Kuzawa, Carson   17 KATY-GU           2:16.89                   
                 30.84      1:05.81 (34.97)
        1:41.75 (35.94)     2:16.89 (35.14)
 94 Martin, Joseph   17 SB-ST             2:16.90                   
                 30.00      1:04.24 (34.24)
        1:40.40 (36.16)     2:16.90 (36.50)
 95 Lamb, Joshua R   18 PACK-GU           2:17.01                   
                 30.30      1:04.77 (34.47)
        1:40.34 (35.57)     2:17.01 (36.67)
 96 Boone, Carter J  15 FA-NT             2:17.22                   
                 30.01      1:04.57 (34.56)
        1:40.45 (35.88)     2:17.22 (36.77)
 97 Barber, Zachary  16 COPS-NT           2:19.03                   
                 30.77      1:06.04 (35.27)
        1:42.70 (36.66)     2:19.03 (36.33)
 98 Adame, Mariano   17 TXLA-ST           2:19.54                   
                 31.56      1:06.26 (34.70)
        1:42.61 (36.35)     2:19.54 (36.93)
 99 Frederic, Matth  17 CRAW-LA           2:19.65                   
                 30.58      1:05.79 (35.21)
        1:42.23 (36.44)     2:19.65 (37.42)
100 Carrillo, Ethan  17 AMBU-GU           2:20.65                   
                 29.96      1:04.19 (34.23)
        1:41.39 (37.20)     2:20.65 (39.26)
101 Rodriguez, Andr  17 DSSC-BD           2:20.69                   
                 30.25      1:05.10 (34.85)
        1:42.78 (37.68)     2:20.69 (37.91)
 -- Stump, Zachary   16 SPAR-LA               DQ                    
                 28.27      1:00.03 (31.76)
        1:32.46 (32.43)          DQ (32.67)
 -- Douglass, Andre  18 CFSC-GU               DQ                    
                 30.52      1:04.26 (33.74)
        1:38.78 (34.52)          DQ (36.37)
 -- Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST               DQ                    
                 30.69      1:04.67 (33.98)
        1:39.56 (34.89)          DQ (34.92)
 -- Vasquez Carrill  16 ITESM                                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 284   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       262
  3. North Texas Nadadores             243   4. Loveland Swim Club                206
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    176   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 153
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             141   8. Dallas Mustangs                 121.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    104  10. Metroplex Aquatics                 91
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        85  12. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77
 13. Irvine Novaquatics               76.5  14. Lubbock Swim Club                  66
 15. Frisco Aquatics                    65  16. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          63
 17. Dads Club Swim Team                55  18. Borregos Salvajes                  48
 19. Peak Swimming                      35  20. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 21. West Texas Typhoon                 29  22. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 23. Aquática Paso del Norte            19  24. Aggie Swim Club                    18
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  25. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 27. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  28. Texas RiverSharks                  10
 29. San Antonio Wave                    7  30. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 30. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  32. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 33. City of Midland                     2  33. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 35. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  35. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 19:04PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   52.84  3/6/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 54.09  USOP
                 54.59  JRS
                 57.99  NCSA
                 58.79  SEC
               1:00.69  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC             54.28      54.43 JRS-    20  
                 24.81        54.43 (29.62)
  2 Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC             55.71      55.44 NCSA    17  
                 26.26        55.44 (29.18)
  3 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD             55.44      55.63 NCSA    16  
                 26.31        55.63 (29.32)
  4 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT             56.44      56.01 NCSA    15  
                 25.98        56.01 (30.03)
  5 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC             56.16      56.18 NCSA    14  
                 26.25        56.18 (29.93)
  6 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC             56.29      56.21 NCSA    13  
                 26.16        56.21 (30.05)
  7 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT             56.22      56.47 NCSA    12  
                 26.36        56.47 (30.11)
  8 Wong, Brynne A   17 AZOT-CA             55.81      56.75 NCSA-   11  
                 25.96        56.75 (30.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Salinas, Victor  19 TAMU-GU             56.64      55.47 NCSA     9  
                 26.31        55.47 (29.16)
 10 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT              56.57      55.55 NCSA     7  
                 25.75        55.55 (29.80)
 11 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU             56.69      55.98 NCSA     6  
                 26.84        55.98 (29.14)
 12 Medrano Munoz,   23 AGS-GU              56.63      56.03 NCSA-    5  
                 26.77        56.03 (29.26)
 13 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC             57.03      56.06 NCSA     4  
                 26.31        56.06 (29.75)
 14 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT               56.50      56.51 NCSA     3  
                 26.78        56.51 (29.73)
 15 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST             56.52      56.53 NCSA     2  
                 26.10        56.53 (30.43)
 16 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO             56.94      56.69 NCSA     1  
                 26.48        56.69 (30.21)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU              57.08      56.20 NCSA   
                 26.33        56.20 (29.87)
 18 Brown, Georgia   16 NTN-NT              57.67      56.45 NCSA+  
                 26.35        56.45 (30.10)
 19 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC             57.23      56.47 NCSA   
                 26.27        56.47 (30.20)
 20 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST             57.34      56.64 NCSA   
                 26.67        56.64 (29.97)
 21 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT             57.43      56.95 NCSA   
                 26.78        56.95 (30.17)
 22 Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT               57.11      56.96 NCSA   
                 26.56        56.96 (30.40)
 23 Tran, Annie T    16 AZOT-CA             57.07      57.21 NCSA   
                 27.06        57.21 (30.15)
 24 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO             57.13      57.55 NCSA   
                 26.78        57.55 (30.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU             58.20      55.32 NCSA   
                 25.77        55.32 (29.55)
 26 Beaver, Mary C   16 TAQ-LA              57.90      57.23 NCSA   
                 26.17        57.23 (31.06)
 27 Upton, Rebecca   16 NTN-NT              57.88      57.25 NCSA   
                 26.87        57.25 (30.38)
 27 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO             57.69      57.25 NCSA   
                 26.94        57.25 (30.31)
 29 Gregson, Shayne  15 MAC-GU              57.98      57.31 NCSA   
                 26.95        57.31 (30.36)
 30 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT              58.20      57.44 NCSA   
                 26.97        57.44 (30.47)
 31 Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT             57.69      57.58 NCSA   
                 26.28        57.58 (31.30)
 32 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU             57.95      57.64 NCSA   
                 27.35        57.64 (30.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Huff, Katherine  18 TAMU-GU             56.24                   
                 26.66        56.24 (29.58)
 23 Sellers, Alexan  17 LAC-NT              57.30                   
                 26.90        57.30 (30.40)
 29 McHugh, Cameron  17 KATY-GU             57.87                   
                 27.40        57.87 (30.47)
 36 De Figueiredo,   17 AGS-GU              58.31                   
                 27.50        58.31 (30.81)
 37 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             58.33                   
                 27.27        58.33 (31.06)
 38 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT              58.39                   
                 27.26        58.39 (31.13)
 39 Hashbarger, Sam  17 MTRO-NT             58.46                   
                 27.22        58.46 (31.24)
 40 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST             58.51                   
                 27.88        58.51 (30.63)
 41 Boyles, Ashley   17 TWST-GU             58.73                   
                 27.67        58.73 (31.06)
 42 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT              58.74                   
                 27.79        58.74 (30.95)
 43 Daniels, Richel  15 FAST-NT             58.75                   
                 27.55        58.75 (31.20)
 43 Humphreys, Soph  18 AMBU-GU             58.75                   
                 27.88        58.75 (30.87)
 45 Kistow, Saidya   14 COOG-GU             58.76                   
                 27.93        58.76 (30.83)
 46 Gonzalez, Nina   15 WETT-BD             58.77                   
                 27.27        58.77 (31.50)
 47 Trahan, Erin K   15 CRAW-LA             58.89                   
                 27.65        58.89 (31.24)
 48 Fossati, Gina R  15 SSS-GU              58.92                   
                 27.74        58.92 (31.18)
 49 Williams, Laure  17 LAC-NT              58.95                   
                 27.09        58.95 (31.86)
 50 Strohmeyer, Sam  18 NTRO-ST             59.07                   
                 27.77        59.07 (31.30)
 51 Schneider, Case  20 AGS-GU              59.18                   
                 27.62        59.18 (31.56)
 52 Luther, Dakota   13 TXLA-ST             59.23                   
                 27.66        59.23 (31.57)
 53 Murphy, Mckenzi  16 DM-NT               59.24                   
                 28.10        59.24 (31.14)
 54 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT              59.25                   
                 28.17        59.25 (31.08)
 55 Simar, Sarah E   16 CRAW-LA             59.26                   
                 27.90        59.26 (31.36)
 55 Beene, Caroline  15 CRAW-LA             59.26                   
                 27.62        59.26 (31.64)
 57 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD             59.29                   
                 28.12        59.29 (31.17)
 58 Kuechler, Laure  18 TRS-NT              59.30                   
                 27.93        59.30 (31.37)
 59 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST             59.32                   
                 27.05        59.32 (32.27)
 60 Kruder, Carson   17 COPS-NT             59.34                   
                 27.51        59.34 (31.83)
 60 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST             59.34                   
                 28.19        59.34 (31.15)
 62 Wayman, Ashley   18 AAAA-ST             59.36                   
                 27.88        59.36 (31.48)
 63 Grooms, Rachel   16 KATY-GU             59.39                   
                 27.93        59.39 (31.46)
 64 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO             59.44                   
                 27.76        59.44 (31.68)
 65 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST             59.45                   
                 27.78        59.45 (31.67)
 66 Rodriguez, Soph  17 SASA-ST             59.49                   
                 27.94        59.49 (31.55)
 67 Macias, Diana M  20 DSSC-BD             59.53                   
                 28.36        59.53 (31.17)
 68 Straight, Carly  15 LAC-NT              59.61                   
                 28.01        59.61 (31.60)
 69 Florence, Erin   18 DM-NT               59.65                   
                 27.98        59.65 (31.67)
 70 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA             59.68                   
                 28.08        59.68 (31.60)
 71 Brem, Ashley M   15 ULSST-GU            59.71                   
                 27.80        59.71 (31.91)
 72 Ford, Alex C     17 RACE-NT             59.73                   
                 28.08        59.73 (31.65)
 72 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU             59.73                   
                 28.35        59.73 (31.38)
 74 Zbranak, Sedera  15 LCA-ST              59.77                   
                 28.31        59.77 (31.46)
 75 Miller, Mary K   17 CRAW-LA             59.78                   
                 27.72        59.78 (32.06)
 76 Wagner, Emma S   13 MTRO-NT             59.89                   
                 28.54        59.89 (31.35)
 77 Gonzalez Au, Va  16 ITESM               59.94                   
                 28.40        59.94 (31.54)
 78 Phi, Thuy T      17 PEAK-PC             59.99                   
                 28.00        59.99 (31.99)
 79 Eckhart, Karoli  17 CFSC-GU           1:00.01                   
                 27.94      1:00.01 (32.07)
 80 Plamondon, Kath  16 FAST-NT           1:00.07                   
                 27.79      1:00.07 (32.28)
 81 Klar, Laney E    15 AAAA-ST           1:00.09                   
                 28.05      1:00.09 (32.04)
 82 Vacek, Danielle  17 KATY-GU           1:00.11                   
                 28.40      1:00.11 (31.71)
 83 Mohammed, Ayees  15 CLAN-ST           1:00.22                   
                 27.68      1:00.22 (32.54)
 84 Kudlac, Kaitlin  17 LCA-ST            1:00.26                   
                 28.52      1:00.26 (31.74)
 84 Ward, Ashley G   15 LAC-NT            1:00.26                   
                 28.14      1:00.26 (32.12)
 86 McIntee, Erin E  15 COPS-NT           1:00.28                   
                 28.67      1:00.28 (31.61)
 87 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO           1:00.35                   
                 28.16      1:00.35 (32.19)
 88 Moore, Amanda M  17 PFL-GU            1:00.45                   
                 27.92      1:00.45 (32.53)
 89 Roudbari, Rebec  18 COOG-GU           1:00.53                   
                 28.06      1:00.53 (32.47)
 89 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA            1:00.53                   
                 27.71      1:00.53 (32.82)
 91 Romoser, Kaitly  16 AGS-GU            1:00.63                   
                 28.36      1:00.63 (32.27)
 92 Bernier, Claudi  17 SWAT-NT           1:00.72                   
                 28.62      1:00.72 (32.10)
 93 Nedrow, Elizabe  17 NTN-NT            1:00.77                   
                 27.90      1:00.77 (32.87)
 94 Pena, Genevieve  17 LAC-NT            1:00.78                   
                 28.73      1:00.78 (32.05)
 95 Inurriaga Ochoa  21 NASE              1:00.84                   
                 27.79      1:00.84 (33.05)
 96 Lane, Lauren D   17 LAC-NT            1:00.98                   
                 28.93      1:00.98 (32.05)
 97 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           1:00.99                   
                 28.77      1:00.99 (32.22)
 98 Stone, Sarah M   17 MTRO-NT           1:01.11                   
                 28.52      1:01.11 (32.59)
 99 Cleek, Audrey G  14 SASA-ST           1:01.18                   
                 28.16      1:01.18 (33.02)
100 McGill, Logan E  17 DM-NT             1:01.24                   
                 28.73      1:01.24 (32.51)
101 Pawlichuk, Dani  17 LAC-NT            1:01.29                   
                 28.68      1:01.29 (32.61)
102 Lorence Prieto,  18 ITESM             1:01.31                   
                 28.73      1:01.31 (32.58)
103 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            1:01.36                   
                 28.76      1:01.36 (32.60)
104 Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           1:01.42                   
                 28.73      1:01.42 (32.69)
105 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO           1:01.44                   
                 28.95      1:01.44 (32.49)
106 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST           1:01.48                   
                 28.76      1:01.48 (32.72)
107 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM             1:01.86                   
                 30.04      1:01.86 (31.82)
108 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           1:01.95                   
                 29.14      1:01.95 (32.81)
109 Morgan, Kira A   16 NTRO-ST           1:02.03                   
                 28.78      1:02.03 (33.25)
110 Stubblefield, A  17 MTRO-NT           1:02.11                   
                 28.05      1:02.11 (34.06)
111 Connelly, Court  18 CFSC-GU           1:02.12                   
                 29.13      1:02.12 (32.99)
112 Mury, Brianne K  17 GOLD-ST           1:02.18                   
                 28.94      1:02.18 (33.24)
113 Farmer, Alexand  16 AAAA-ST           1:02.36                   
                 28.41      1:02.36 (33.95)
114 Owen, Madison D  17 UMAC-GU           1:02.67                   
                 29.41      1:02.67 (33.26)
115 McAlpin, Lanie   16 AAAA-ST           1:03.19                   
                 29.46      1:03.19 (33.73)
 -- Oliver, Meredit  18 TAMU-GU              DFS                    
 -- Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA              DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Meaga  17 MAC-NT               DFS                    
 -- Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST                                     
 -- Dorey, Kaitlin   18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 -- Kelly, Meredith  18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 -- Sullins, Carly   17 MAC-GU                                      
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       309   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 295
  3. North Texas Nadadores             250   4. Loveland Swim Club                207
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    176   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 155
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             141   8. Dallas Mustangs                 124.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    104  10. Metroplex Aquatics                 91
 11. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          90  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        85
 13. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  14. Irvine Novaquatics               76.5
 15. Lubbock Swim Club                  66  16. Frisco Aquatics                    65
 17. Dads Club Swim Team                61  18. Peak Swimming                      56
 19. Borregos Salvajes                  48  20. West Texas Typhoon                 45
 21. Lost Creek Aquatics                33  22. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    23  24. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  25. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 27. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  28. Texas RiverSharks                  10
 29. San Antonio Wave                    7  30. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 30. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  32. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 33. City of Midland                     2  33. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 35. Crawfish Aquatics                   1  35. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 19:44PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   47.97  3/3/2012  Reid M Elliott, West Austin Aqua
                 48.99  USOP
                 49.59  JRS
                 51.89  NCSA
                 53.09  SEC
                 54.09  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC             48.10      48.06 USOP    20  
                 22.54        48.06 (25.52)
  2 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT              48.87      48.41 USOP+   17  
                 22.43        48.41 (25.98)
  3 Ross, Devin A    23 FAST-NT             49.07      48.91 USOP    16  
                 22.43        48.91 (26.48)
  4 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA             49.69      49.46 JRS+    15  
                 23.20        49.46 (26.26)
  5 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST             50.40      49.52 JRS     14  
                 23.00        49.52 (26.52)
  6 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT              50.23      49.88 NCSA-   13  
                 23.12        49.88 (26.76)
  7 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU             50.61      50.43 NCSA    12  
                 23.65        50.43 (26.78)
  8 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT               50.19      50.44 NCSA    11  
                 23.30        50.44 (27.14)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Escarcega, Jorg  20 WORD-ST             51.30      50.24 NCSA     9  
                 23.42        50.24 (26.82)
 10 Kazokas, Willia  18 DM-NT               50.65      50.43 NCSA     7  
                 23.26        50.43 (27.17)
 11 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC             51.09      50.44 NCSA     6  
                 23.36        50.44 (27.08)
 12 Barnea, Nir      22 UNAT-LA             50.81      50.52 NCSA     5  
                 23.33        50.52 (27.19)
 13 Applin, Kaulen   17 HCAP-GU             51.24      50.64 NCSA     4  
                 23.58        50.64 (27.06)
 14 Burley, Jack S   21 UNAT-GU             50.80      50.78 NCSA     3  
                 23.13        50.78 (27.65)
 15 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC             51.16      50.85 NCSA     2  
                 23.74        50.85 (27.11)
 16 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU             51.10      51.31 NCSA     1  
                 23.90        51.31 (27.41)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ussery, Benton   17 LCA-ST              51.44      50.82 NCSA   
                 23.31        50.82 (27.51)
 18 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA             51.43      51.25 NCSA+  
                 24.18        51.25 (27.07)
 19 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             51.78      51.34 NCSA+  
                 24.14        51.34 (27.20)
 20 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             51.74      51.48 NCSA   
                 24.39        51.48 (27.09)
 21 Layne, Alexande  18 CFSC-GU             51.49      51.74 NCSA   
                 24.22        51.74 (27.52)
 22 Newmann, Micah   21 UNAT-NT             51.72      51.77 NCSA   
                 24.03        51.77 (27.74)
 23 Funk, Hunter M   19 TAMU-GU             51.45      51.85 NCSA+  
                 24.20        51.85 (27.65)
 24 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT              51.94      52.12 SEC-   
                 24.64        52.12 (27.48)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Stenman, Robert  17 GOLD-ST             52.03      50.93 NCSA+  
                 23.63        50.93 (27.30)
 26 Bitara, Christo  17 AGS-GU              51.98      51.06 NCSA   
                 24.22        51.06 (26.84)
 27 Wheeler, Wes A   22 TAMU-GU             52.02      51.50 NCSA+  
                 24.51        51.50 (26.99)
 27 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST             52.24      51.50 NCSA+  
                 24.54        51.50 (26.96)
 29 Newberry, Alexa  16 TWST-GU             52.22      52.03 SEC+   
                 24.30        52.03 (27.73)
 30 Dewlen, Elliot   18 TWST-GU             52.05      52.04 SEC+   
                 24.33        52.04 (27.71)
 31 Miller, Tony M   18 RICE-GU             52.12      52.53 SEC    
                 24.16        52.53 (28.37)
 32 Gutiérrez Arred  18 BDD-ZZ              52.20      53.79 BSEC-  
                 24.30        53.79 (29.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST             50.87                   
                 23.85        50.87 (27.02)
 17 Han, Nicholas B  22 TAMU-GU             51.30                   
                 22.64        51.30 (28.66)
 19 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU             51.41                   
                 23.99        51.41 (27.42)
 24 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU             51.58                   
                 24.10        51.58 (27.48)
 37 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO             52.28                   
                 24.91        52.28 (27.37)
 38 McLaughlin, Jac  16 CBA-ST              52.29                   
                 24.11        52.29 (28.18)
 39 Clothier, Joshu  18 LAC-NT              52.30                   
                 24.21        52.30 (28.09)
 40 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST             52.34                   
                 24.81        52.34 (27.53)
 41 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU             52.42                   
                 24.42        52.42 (28.00)
 41 Tipton, Aaron R  19 UNAT-NT             52.42                   
                 24.68        52.42 (27.74)
 43 Sajewski, Alexa  18 LAC-NT              52.49                   
                 24.56        52.49 (27.93)
 44 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST             52.52                   
                 24.46        52.52 (28.06)
 45 Darling, Caden   18 UT-ST               52.59                   
                 24.17        52.59 (28.42)
 46 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT             52.62                   
                 24.62        52.62 (28.00)
 47 Anya, Safa I     15 HCAP-GU             52.63                   
                 24.38        52.63 (28.25)
 48 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT              52.64                   
                 24.43        52.64 (28.21)
 49 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA             52.70                   
                 24.85        52.70 (27.85)
 50 Loh, Darren H    16 FA-NT               52.72                   
                 24.46        52.72 (28.26)
 50 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO             52.72                   
                 24.57        52.72 (28.15)
 52 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI             52.74                   
                 24.72        52.74 (28.02)
 52 Nash, Kyle C     15 KATY-GU             52.74                   
                 25.00        52.74 (27.74)
 54 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC             52.87                   
                 24.42        52.87 (28.45)
 55 Steele, Charles  16 PFL-GU              52.90                   
                 24.81        52.90 (28.09)
 55 Maloy, John C    16 SHRK-GU             52.90                   
                 25.00        52.90 (27.90)
 57 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO             52.95                   
                 24.64        52.95 (28.31)
 58 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU             52.99                   
                 24.66        52.99 (28.33)
 59 Flandes Loman,   22 ITESM               53.05                   
                 24.54        53.05 (28.51)
 60 Elieson, Jacob   18 NTN-NT              53.09                   
                 24.98        53.09 (28.11)
 60 Hutchinson, Mas  17 CRAW-LA             53.09                   
                 24.73        53.09 (28.36)
 62 Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT             53.18                   
                 24.98        53.18 (28.20)
 63 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU              53.28                   
                 24.59        53.28 (28.69)
 64 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT              53.32                   
                 25.01        53.32 (28.31)
 64 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU             53.32                   
                 24.87        53.32 (28.45)
 66 Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU             53.35                   
                 24.98        53.35 (28.37)
 67 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA            53.39                   
                 25.38        53.39 (28.01)
 68 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST             53.47                   
                 25.35        53.47 (28.12)
 69 Tak, Joseph J    16 AAAA-ST             53.49                   
                 25.09        53.49 (28.40)
 70 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              53.50                   
                 25.20        53.50 (28.30)
 71 Jones, Evan M    18 WAVE-ST             53.52                   
                 24.97        53.52 (28.55)
 72 Farestvedt, Sea  17 KATY-GU             53.55                   
                 25.00        53.55 (28.55)
 73 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU             53.56                   
                 25.32        53.56 (28.24)
 74 Narte, Carlos    16 ICAC-SI             53.57                   
                 25.39        53.57 (28.18)
 74 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU              53.57                   
                 24.87        53.57 (28.70)
 76 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT             53.58                   
                 25.07        53.58 (28.51)
 77 Wang, Michael L  15 TRID-CA             53.63                   
                 25.00        53.63 (28.63)
 78 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST             53.65                   
                 25.08        53.65 (28.57)
 79 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST             53.74                   
                 24.92        53.74 (28.82)
 80 Arredondo, Davi  17 LAC-NT              53.77                   
                 25.28        53.77 (28.49)
 81 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST             53.78                   
                 24.86        53.78 (28.92)
 82 Morris, Matthew  17 AMBU-GU             53.87                   
                 25.22        53.87 (28.65)
 83 Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT              53.89                   
                 25.42        53.89 (28.47)
 84 Allen, Zachary   15 SSS-GU              53.97                   
                 25.02        53.97 (28.95)
 85 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC             54.01                   
                 25.41        54.01 (28.60)
 86 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT             54.02                   
                 25.27        54.02 (28.75)
 87 Watters, John P  17 DM-NT               54.08                   
                 25.61        54.08 (28.47)
 87 Grenfell, Brady  15 TAQ-LA              54.08                   
                 25.13        54.08 (28.95)
 89 Steele, William  16 PFL-GU              54.14                   
                 24.86        54.14 (29.28)
 90 Bone, Colin M    15 CRAW-LA             54.23                   
                 25.51        54.23 (28.72)
 91 Woicik, Matthew  15 UNOVA-CA            54.27                   
                 25.82        54.27 (28.45)
 92 Chang, Phillip   15 MTRO-NT             54.28                   
                 25.00        54.28 (29.28)
 93 Macha, Michael   17 WAVE-ST             54.54                   
                 25.34        54.54 (29.20)
 94 Johnson, Austin  18 NTN-NT              54.56                   
                 25.65        54.56 (28.91)
 95 Boyd, Nathan B   17 MAC-NT              54.63                   
                 24.78        54.63 (29.85)
 96 Jeter, Ty B      15 AAAA-ST             54.69                   
                 24.13        54.69 (30.56)
 97 Sherman, Adam R  16 KATY-GU             54.93                   
                 26.05        54.93 (28.88)
 98 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST              55.36                   
                 26.26        55.36 (29.10)
 99 Ber, Todd A      15 PACK-GU             55.74                   
                 26.12        55.74 (29.62)
100 Lause, Matthew   16 TWST-GU             55.78                   
                 26.09        55.78 (29.69)
 -- Wallace, Jacob   19 TAMU-GU              DFS                    
 -- Riley, Albert A  20 TAMU-GU                                     
 -- Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST                                     
 -- Martinez, Marti  16 CLUB-ST              DFS                    
 -- Devescovi, Mich  17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Mankus, Luke A   16 LAC-NT                                      
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       331   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 310
  3. North Texas Nadadores             280   4. Loveland Swim Club                207
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    190   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 155
  7. Dallas Mustangs                 142.5   8. Lakeside Aquatic Club             141
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    117  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         106
 11. Metroplex Aquatics                 91  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        85
 13. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  14. Irvine Novaquatics               76.5
 15. Lubbock Swim Club                  66  16. Frisco Aquatics                    65
 17. Peak Swimming                      62  18. Dads Club Swim Team                61
 19. Borregos Salvajes                  48  20. West Texas Typhoon                 45
 21. Lost Creek Aquatics                33  22. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 23. Aggie Swim Club                    23  24. Aquática Paso del Norte            19
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  25. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 27. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  28. Texas RiverSharks                  10
 29. San Antonio Wave                    7  30. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 30. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  32. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 32. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  34. City of Midland                     2
 34. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  36. City of Richardson Swim Team        1
 36. Crawfish Aquatics                   1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 21:14PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   4:04.65  3/5/2011  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 4:15.99  USOP
                 4:16.79  JRS
                 4:29.99  NCSA
                 4:39.29  SEC
                 4:47.69  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            4:20.86    4:16.11 JRS+    20  
                 27.24        59.43 (32.19)
        1:32.22 (32.79)     2:04.51 (32.29)
        2:39.89 (35.38)     3:16.20 (36.31)
        3:46.51 (30.31)     4:16.11 (29.60)
  2 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA           4:21.26    4:20.71 NCSA    17  
                 27.97        59.77 (31.80)
        1:31.60 (31.83)     2:02.77 (31.17)
        2:42.51 (39.74)     3:21.68 (39.17)
        3:51.64 (29.96)     4:20.71 (29.07)
  3 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN              4:26.41    4:23.03 NCSA    16  
                 27.94      1:00.46 (32.52)
        1:32.38 (31.92)     2:03.67 (31.29)
        2:43.04 (39.37)     3:23.00 (39.96)
        3:53.94 (30.94)     4:23.03 (29.09)
  4 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD           4:23.13    4:23.27 NCSA    15  
                 27.16        58.07 (30.91)
        1:31.81 (33.74)     2:05.29 (33.48)
        2:43.95 (38.66)     3:23.01 (39.06)
        3:53.65 (30.64)     4:23.27 (29.62)
  5 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA           4:23.90    4:24.94 NCSA    14  
                 27.25        59.33 (32.08)
        1:32.35 (33.02)     2:04.41 (32.06)
        2:44.06 (39.65)     3:24.14 (40.08)
        3:54.89 (30.75)     4:24.94 (30.05)
  6 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT            4:27.53    4:26.88 NCSA    13  
                 28.24      1:00.93 (32.69)
        1:34.20 (33.27)     2:07.06 (32.86)
        2:46.50 (39.44)     3:26.02 (39.52)
        3:57.15 (31.13)     4:26.88 (29.73)
  7 Pacilio, Bridge  15 NTN-NT            4:26.83    4:27.34 NCSA+   12  
                 28.65      1:02.07 (33.42)
        1:36.44 (34.37)     2:10.45 (34.01)
        2:47.74 (37.29)     3:25.10 (37.36)
        3:56.83 (31.73)     4:27.34 (30.51)
  8 Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT             4:24.26    4:27.62 NCSA    11  
                 28.54      1:02.44 (33.90)
        1:37.12 (34.68)     2:10.95 (33.83)
        2:49.10 (38.15)     3:27.46 (38.36)
        3:58.29 (30.83)     4:27.62 (29.33)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA           4:31.53    4:25.75 NCSA     9  
                 29.26      1:03.01 (33.75)
        1:36.19 (33.18)     2:08.85 (32.66)
        2:47.39 (38.54)     3:26.83 (39.44)
        3:57.33 (30.50)     4:25.75 (28.42)
 10 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT            4:27.73    4:25.86 NCSA     7  
                 28.00      1:00.72 (32.72)
        1:33.98 (33.26)     2:07.97 (33.99)
        2:47.59 (39.62)     3:27.49 (39.90)
        3:56.81 (29.32)     4:25.86 (29.05)
 11 Wagner, Emma S   13 MTRO-NT           4:29.32    4:27.34 NCSA+    6  
                 28.53      1:00.62 (32.09)
        1:34.50 (33.88)     2:07.70 (33.20)
        2:46.23 (38.53)     3:25.00 (38.77)
        3:56.74 (31.74)     4:27.34 (30.60)
 12 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU           4:29.00    4:28.45 NCSA     5  
                 27.81        59.68 (31.87)
        1:34.65 (34.97)     2:08.93 (34.28)
        2:47.57 (38.64)     3:27.33 (39.76)
        3:58.46 (31.13)     4:28.45 (29.99)
 13 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT           4:28.46    4:29.49 NCSA     4  
                 28.52      1:01.74 (33.22)
        1:37.66 (35.92)     2:13.15 (35.49)
        2:51.25 (38.10)     3:30.05 (38.80)
        4:00.28 (30.23)     4:29.49 (29.21)
 14 Brennecke, Jenn  16 MTRO-NT           4:31.66    4:30.09 SEC-     3  
                 28.26      1:00.56 (32.30)
        1:35.32 (34.76)     2:09.94 (34.62)
        2:47.67 (37.73)     3:26.51 (38.84)
        3:58.11 (31.60)     4:30.09 (31.98)
 15 Hatanaka, Kelly  16 LOVE-CO           4:31.12    4:30.90 SEC      2  
                 29.80      1:03.64 (33.84)
        1:38.62 (34.98)     2:12.65 (34.03)
        2:50.64 (37.99)     3:29.15 (38.51)
        4:00.45 (31.30)     4:30.90 (30.45)
 16 Modlich, Jessic  17 LOVE-CO           4:31.09    4:31.47 SEC      1  
                 28.99      1:01.91 (32.92)
        1:35.51 (33.60)     2:08.77 (33.26)
        2:48.71 (39.94)     3:29.81 (41.10)
        4:00.98 (31.17)     4:31.47 (30.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT           4:32.94    4:28.29 NCSA+  
                 28.20      1:01.26 (33.06)
        1:36.65 (35.39)     2:10.50 (33.85)
        2:48.92 (38.42)     3:28.25 (39.33)
        3:59.24 (30.99)     4:28.29 (29.05)
 18 Choi, Isis K     15 AZOT-CA           4:33.35    4:28.79 NCSA+  
                 29.14      1:02.77 (33.63)
        1:38.71 (35.94)     2:13.79 (35.08)
        2:50.35 (36.56)     3:27.33 (36.98)
        3:59.30 (31.97)     4:28.79 (29.49)
 19 King, Morgan S   16 DM-NT             4:31.77    4:28.94 NCSA+  
                 28.66      1:01.85 (33.19)
        1:37.31 (35.46)     2:11.82 (34.51)
        2:49.07 (37.25)     3:26.93 (37.86)
        3:58.78 (31.85)     4:28.94 (30.16)
 20 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC           4:32.04    4:32.76 SEC    
                 28.09      1:00.54 (32.45)
        1:35.83 (35.29)     2:10.48 (34.65)
        2:50.28 (39.80)     3:30.28 (40.00)
        4:01.79 (31.51)     4:32.76 (30.97)
 21 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST           4:32.86    4:33.39 SEC    
                 28.35        48.89 (20.54)
        1:34.17 (45.28)     2:07.23 (33.06)
        2:48.65 (41.42)     3:30.88 (42.23)
        4:03.03 (32.15)     4:33.39 (30.36)
 22 Underdahl, Sofi  14 MTRO-NT           4:33.70    4:33.94 SEC    
                 29.32      1:03.40 (34.08)
        1:36.87 (33.47)     2:09.99 (33.12)
        2:50.06 (40.07)     3:30.71 (40.65)
        4:02.47 (31.76)     4:33.94 (31.47)
 23 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT             4:34.05    4:34.97 SEC+   
                 28.73      1:02.61 (33.88)
        1:37.55 (34.94)     2:11.15 (33.60)
        2:53.26 (42.11)     3:34.23 (40.97)
        4:05.46 (31.23)     4:34.97 (29.51)
 24 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO           4:33.29    4:35.79 SEC    
                 29.44      1:03.73 (34.29)
        1:37.77 (34.04)     2:11.58 (33.81)
        2:51.85 (40.27)     3:32.66 (40.81)
        4:04.43 (31.77)     4:35.79 (31.36)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Plamondon, Kath  16 FAST-NT           4:34.94    4:32.41 SEC    
                 28.60      1:01.75 (33.15)
        1:35.63 (33.88)     2:09.88 (34.25)
        2:49.51 (39.63)     3:30.41 (40.90)
        4:01.66 (31.25)     4:32.41 (30.75)
 26 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO           4:35.44    4:33.40 SEC+   
                 28.82      1:01.28 (32.46)
        1:35.05 (33.77)     2:07.73 (32.68)
        2:50.48 (42.75)     3:32.34 (41.86)
        4:03.69 (31.35)     4:33.40 (29.71)
 27 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           4:35.27    4:33.65 SEC    
                 29.80      1:03.47 (33.67)
        1:39.30 (35.83)     2:14.39 (35.09)
        2:53.44 (39.05)     3:32.73 (39.29)
        4:03.90 (31.17)     4:33.65 (29.75)
 28 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT           4:35.42    4:33.95 SEC    
                 30.34      1:04.30 (33.96)
        1:40.41 (36.11)     2:15.84 (35.43)
        2:55.26 (39.42)     3:34.76 (39.50)
        4:05.04 (30.28)     4:33.95 (28.91)
 29 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           4:35.03    4:35.01 SEC    
                 28.49      1:01.48 (32.99)
        1:36.91 (35.43)     2:11.79 (34.88)
        2:52.26 (40.47)     3:33.05 (40.79)
        4:04.44 (31.39)     4:35.01 (30.57)
 30 McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST           4:35.77    4:35.05 SEC    
                 28.75      1:02.07 (33.32)
        1:36.33 (34.26)     2:11.75 (35.42)
        2:51.99 (40.24)     3:32.20 (40.21)
        4:04.81 (32.61)     4:35.05 (30.24)
 31 Tran, Annie T    16 AZOT-CA           4:35.92    4:39.13 SEC    
                 28.11      1:00.42 (32.31)
        1:35.22 (34.80)     2:10.57 (35.35)
        2:52.16 (41.59)     3:34.67 (42.51)
        4:06.72 (32.05)     4:39.13 (32.41)
 32 Medina Alegria,  18 ITESM             4:36.23    4:47.36 BSEC-  
                 30.26      1:06.31 (36.05)
        1:44.48 (38.17)     2:22.32 (37.84)
        3:01.92 (39.60)     3:41.44 (39.52)
        4:14.67 (33.23)     4:47.36 (32.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 McHugh, Cameron  17 KATY-GU           4:23.87                   
                 28.64      1:00.82 (32.18)
        1:32.72 (31.90)     2:04.22 (31.50)
        2:44.69 (40.47)     3:25.31 (40.62)
        3:55.12 (29.81)     4:23.87 (28.75)
  9 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU           4:27.51                   
                 28.62      1:00.11 (31.49)
        1:33.87 (33.76)     2:06.74 (32.87)
        2:47.32 (40.58)     3:28.23 (40.91)
        3:58.45 (30.22)     4:27.51 (29.06)
 12 Yoon, Danielle   18 DADS-GU           4:27.88                   
                 28.86      1:01.46 (32.60)
        1:36.34 (34.88)     2:10.60 (34.26)
        2:48.53 (37.93)     3:26.90 (38.37)
        3:58.11 (31.21)     4:27.88 (29.77)
 34 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU           4:35.90                   
                 30.27      1:05.12 (34.85)
        1:39.10 (33.98)     2:12.57 (33.47)
        2:51.90 (39.33)     3:31.95 (40.05)
        4:04.41 (32.46)     4:35.90 (31.49)
 37 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           4:36.44                   
                 28.85      1:01.62 (32.77)
        1:38.01 (36.39)     2:13.68 (35.67)
        2:52.49 (38.81)     3:33.18 (40.69)
        4:05.24 (32.06)     4:36.44 (31.20)
 38 Leenerts, Andre  17 FAST-NT           4:36.86                   
                 30.23      1:06.17 (35.94)
        1:41.63 (35.46)     2:16.38 (34.75)
        2:53.42 (37.04)     3:31.62 (38.20)
        4:04.27 (32.65)     4:36.86 (32.59)
 39 Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST           4:36.89                   
                 28.85      1:02.43 (33.58)
        1:37.61 (35.18)     2:12.83 (35.22)
        2:51.27 (38.44)     3:31.52 (40.25)
        4:04.69 (33.17)     4:36.89 (32.20)
 40 Ho, Milan        15 LAC-NT            4:36.98                   
                 30.85      1:05.41 (34.56)
        1:40.47 (35.06)     2:15.22 (34.75)
        2:55.04 (39.82)     3:36.05 (41.01)
        4:06.99 (30.94)     4:36.98 (29.99)
 41 Alspaugh, Amand  17 CPS-ST            4:37.20                   
                 29.56      1:03.20 (33.64)
        1:37.86 (34.66)     2:12.92 (35.06)
        2:54.24 (41.32)     3:35.37 (41.13)
        4:06.77 (31.40)     4:37.20 (30.43)
 42 Kampfer, Britta  15 NOVA-CA           4:37.72                   
                 29.82      1:03.33 (33.51)
        1:40.35 (37.02)     2:15.92 (35.57)
        2:57.51 (41.59)     3:39.00 (41.49)
        4:09.40 (30.40)     4:37.72 (28.32)
 43 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU           4:38.13                   
                 29.78      1:04.54 (34.76)
        1:38.82 (34.28)     2:12.10 (33.28)
        2:53.26 (41.16)     3:35.31 (42.05)
        4:07.85 (32.54)     4:38.13 (30.28)
 44 Kudlac, Kaitlin  17 LCA-ST            4:38.30                   
                 29.94      1:02.97 (33.03)
        1:39.75 (36.78)     2:15.19 (35.44)
        2:54.94 (39.75)     3:34.63 (39.69)
        4:07.06 (32.43)     4:38.30 (31.24)
 45 Fossati, Gina R  15 SSS-GU            4:38.77                   
                 28.26      1:01.27 (33.01)
        1:37.97 (36.70)     2:14.05 (36.08)
        2:54.80 (40.75)     3:35.95 (41.15)
        4:08.21 (32.26)     4:38.77 (30.56)
 46 Toney, Camryn C  13 FA-NT             4:39.46                   
                 29.57      1:03.16 (33.59)
        1:38.70 (35.54)     2:14.00 (35.30)
        2:55.49 (41.49)     3:37.07 (41.58)
        4:08.68 (31.61)     4:39.46 (30.78)
 47 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC           4:39.48                   
                 28.94      1:02.61 (33.67)
        1:37.83 (35.22)     2:12.27 (34.44)
        2:53.65 (41.38)     3:35.07 (41.42)
        4:07.87 (32.80)     4:39.48 (31.61)
 48 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC           4:39.64                   
                 29.87      1:04.10 (34.23)
        1:38.65 (34.55)     2:13.12 (34.47)
        2:53.16 (40.04)     3:33.80 (40.64)
        4:07.13 (33.33)     4:39.64 (32.51)
 49 Shabet, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           4:39.73                   
                 30.09      1:04.68 (34.59)
        1:40.93 (36.25)     2:17.30 (36.37)
        2:55.61 (38.31)     3:34.88 (39.27)
        4:07.89 (33.01)     4:39.73 (31.84)
 50 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO           4:39.85                   
                 30.70      1:05.61 (34.91)
        1:38.78 (33.17)     2:11.76 (32.98)
        2:53.76 (42.00)     3:36.76 (43.00)
        4:08.81 (32.05)     4:39.85 (31.04)
 51 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           4:40.25                   
                 30.84      1:06.84 (36.00)
        1:41.71 (34.87)     2:16.56 (34.85)
        2:56.50 (39.94)     3:36.86 (40.36)
        4:09.54 (32.68)     4:40.25 (30.71)
 52 Hepler, Kristen  14 KATY-GU           4:40.75                   
                 30.95      1:06.86 (35.91)
        1:42.43 (35.57)     2:18.33 (35.90)
        2:56.43 (38.10)     3:35.49 (39.06)
        4:08.81 (33.32)     4:40.75 (31.94)
 53 Macgregor, Catr  14 TXLA-ST           4:40.80                   
                 29.37      1:03.47 (34.10)
        1:40.20 (36.73)     2:16.04 (35.84)
        2:57.21 (41.17)     3:38.52 (41.31)
        4:10.05 (31.53)     4:40.80 (30.75)
 54 Brasier, Laura   16 COPS-NT           4:41.01                   
                 30.40      1:05.23 (34.83)
        1:40.88 (35.65)     2:16.12 (35.24)
        2:57.38 (41.26)     3:39.03 (41.65)
        4:10.40 (31.37)     4:41.01 (30.61)
 55 Rhodes, Kayla R  16 CFSC-GU           4:41.30                   
                 29.94      1:03.47 (33.53)
        1:40.13 (36.66)     2:16.65 (36.52)
        2:56.47 (39.82)     3:36.77 (40.30)
        4:10.01 (33.24)     4:41.30 (31.29)
 56 Sutton, Erin H   16 KATY-GU           4:41.70                   
                 31.21      1:07.11 (35.90)
        1:41.36 (34.25)     2:15.91 (34.55)
        2:57.12 (41.21)     3:38.40 (41.28)
        4:10.57 (32.17)     4:41.70 (31.13)
 57 Porter, Abigail  16 LAC-NT            4:41.75                   
                 30.24      1:05.34 (35.10)
        1:41.66 (36.32)     2:17.51 (35.85)
        2:56.87 (39.36)     3:36.90 (40.03)
        4:09.54 (32.64)     4:41.75 (32.21)
 58 Stover, Simone   15 DM-NT             4:41.85                   
                 29.96      1:04.18 (34.22)
        1:40.41 (36.23)     2:17.35 (36.94)
        2:57.08 (39.73)     3:37.84 (40.76)
        4:10.67 (32.83)     4:41.85 (31.18)
 59 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           4:42.10                   
                 30.15      1:05.19 (35.04)
        1:41.54 (36.35)     2:17.01 (35.47)
        2:58.92 (41.91)     3:40.09 (41.17)
        4:11.87 (31.78)     4:42.10 (30.23)
 60 Hesson, Althea   17 COOG-GU           4:42.50                   
                 30.48      1:04.80 (34.32)
        1:38.26 (33.46)     2:12.14 (33.88)
        2:55.99 (43.85)     3:39.56 (43.57)
        4:11.48 (31.92)     4:42.50 (31.02)
 61 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU           4:42.52                   
                 29.63      1:03.87 (34.24)
        1:39.82 (35.95)     2:14.09 (34.27)
        2:55.90 (41.81)     3:37.44 (41.54)
        4:10.74 (33.30)     4:42.52 (31.78)
 62 Nelson, Lilly A  17 PASA-PC           4:42.87                   
                 30.72      1:07.40 (36.68)
        1:43.17 (35.77)     2:18.67 (35.50)
        2:57.37 (38.70)     3:37.72 (40.35)
        4:10.85 (33.13)     4:42.87 (32.02)
 63 Hepler, Melissa  17 KATY-GU           4:42.94                   
                 30.69      1:05.29 (34.60)
        1:41.41 (36.12)     2:17.22 (35.81)
        2:57.68 (40.46)     3:39.27 (41.59)
        4:11.64 (32.37)     4:42.94 (31.30)
 64 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           4:43.12                   
                 29.90      1:03.82 (33.92)
        1:40.86 (37.04)     2:17.14 (36.28)
        2:59.60 (42.46)     3:42.56 (42.96)
        4:13.44 (30.88)     4:43.12 (29.68)
 65 Macias, Diana M  20 DSSC-BD           4:43.13                   
                 29.90      1:05.11 (35.21)
        1:41.97 (36.86)     2:17.52 (35.55)
        2:58.30 (40.78)     3:39.16 (40.86)
        4:12.65 (33.49)     4:43.13 (30.48)
 66 Klemme, Caitlin  17 COR-NT            4:43.16                   
                 30.63      1:05.24 (34.61)
        1:42.92 (37.68)     2:19.70 (36.78)
        2:59.22 (39.52)     3:38.62 (39.40)
        4:11.56 (32.94)     4:43.16 (31.60)
 67 Daniels, Richel  15 FAST-NT           4:43.23                   
                 28.35      1:00.44 (32.09)
        1:35.88 (35.44)     2:12.09 (36.21)
        2:52.90 (40.81)     3:35.82 (42.92)
        4:10.26 (34.44)     4:43.23 (32.97)
 68 Liao, Rachel     16 MTRO-NT           4:43.26                   
                 29.98      1:04.15 (34.17)
        1:39.44 (35.29)     2:14.27 (34.83)
        2:56.41 (42.14)     3:38.71 (42.30)
        4:11.34 (32.63)     4:43.26 (31.92)
 69 Watters, Haley   14 KATY-GU           4:44.06                   
                 30.57      1:05.27 (34.70)
        1:44.05 (38.78)     2:22.13 (38.08)
        3:00.84 (38.71)     3:40.02 (39.18)
        4:12.56 (32.54)     4:44.06 (31.50)
 70 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           4:44.35                   
                 29.72      1:04.16 (34.44)
        1:40.47 (36.31)     2:16.54 (36.07)
        2:59.16 (42.62)     3:42.02 (42.86)
        4:14.02 (32.00)     4:44.35 (30.33)
 71 Kuechler, Laure  18 TRS-NT            4:44.45                   
                 30.26      1:04.51 (34.25)
        1:40.31 (35.80)     2:15.23 (34.92)
        2:56.65 (41.42)     3:38.47 (41.82)
        4:12.22 (33.75)     4:44.45 (32.23)
 72 Davis, Abigail   15 LAC-NT            4:45.21                   
                 30.30      1:04.69 (34.39)
        1:41.25 (36.56)     2:17.51 (36.26)
        2:59.66 (42.15)     3:41.72 (42.06)
        4:14.04 (32.32)     4:45.21 (31.17)
 73 McNair, Sarah E  15 COR-NT            4:48.14                   
                 33.36      1:10.51 (37.15)
        1:46.10 (35.59)     2:21.54 (35.44)
        3:03.80 (42.26)     3:46.37 (42.57)
        4:17.80 (31.43)     4:48.14 (30.34)
 74 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           4:48.60                   
                 29.60      1:03.54 (33.94)
        1:40.83 (37.29)     2:18.27 (37.44)
        3:01.11 (42.84)     3:44.34 (43.23)
        4:16.92 (32.58)     4:48.60 (31.68)
 75 Vacek, Danielle  17 KATY-GU           4:48.62                   
                 30.16      1:03.21 (33.05)
        1:38.88 (35.67)     2:15.05 (36.17)
        2:58.88 (43.83)     3:43.56 (44.68)
        4:16.07 (32.51)     4:48.62 (32.55)
 76 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU           4:49.30                   
                 30.13      1:04.99 (34.86)
        1:41.28 (36.29)     2:16.40 (35.12)
        2:59.02 (42.62)     3:41.74 (42.72)
        4:15.94 (34.20)     4:49.30 (33.36)
 77 Haden, Reilly S  16 AGS-GU            4:49.47                   
                 30.86      1:06.21 (35.35)
        1:43.93 (37.72)     2:20.62 (36.69)
        3:02.35 (41.73)     3:44.26 (41.91)
        4:17.14 (32.88)     4:49.47 (32.33)
 78 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD           4:50.19                   
                 29.13      1:01.91 (32.78)
        1:37.65 (35.74)     2:13.74 (36.09)
        2:56.01 (42.27)     3:40.48 (44.47)
        4:15.64 (35.16)     4:50.19 (34.55)
 79 Acers, Rachel L  18 LOVE-CO           4:50.99                   
                 30.51      1:06.06 (35.55)
        1:41.69 (35.63)     2:16.96 (35.27)
        3:01.42 (44.46)     3:45.74 (44.32)
        4:18.56 (32.82)     4:50.99 (32.43)
 80 Jason, Joy D     17 TAQ-LA            4:51.52                   
                 30.37      1:05.79 (35.42)
        1:45.87 (40.08)     2:24.27 (38.40)
        3:04.90 (40.63)     3:45.12 (40.22)
        4:19.14 (34.02)     4:51.52 (32.38)
 81 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST           4:52.62                   
                 31.59      1:07.68 (36.09)
        1:45.78 (38.10)     2:22.29 (36.51)
        3:04.02 (41.73)     3:46.00 (41.98)
        4:19.33 (33.33)     4:52.62 (33.29)
 82 Prescott, Kaitl  17 ICAC-SI           4:52.78                   
                 31.17      1:06.17 (35.00)
        1:44.51 (38.34)     2:22.20 (37.69)
        3:02.89 (40.69)     3:44.53 (41.64)
        4:18.96 (34.43)     4:52.78 (33.82)
 83 McAlpin, Lanie   16 AAAA-ST           4:53.17                   
                 30.25      1:05.97 (35.72)
        1:42.77 (36.80)     2:18.24 (35.47)
        3:02.06 (43.82)     3:46.86 (44.80)
        4:20.62 (33.76)     4:53.17 (32.55)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 333   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       331
  3. North Texas Nadadores             299   4. Loveland Swim Club                210
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    190   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 155
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             154   8. Dallas Mustangs                 142.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    122  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         110
 11. Metroplex Aquatics                100  12. Irvine Novaquatics               93.5
 13. Lubbock Swim Club                  86  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        85
 15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  16. Frisco Aquatics                    76
 17. Peak Swimming                      62  18. Dads Club Swim Team                61
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 60  20. Borregos Salvajes                  48
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            35  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  24. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  25. Desert Shark Swim Club             15
 27. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  28. Texas RiverSharks                  10
 29. San Antonio Wave                    7  30. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 30. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  32. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 32. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  34. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 34. City of Midland                     2  36. City of Richardson Swim Team        1
 36. Crawfish Aquatics                   1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 21:14PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   3:50.39  3/7/2009  Matt W Thompson, Dallas Mustangs
                 3:50.49  USOP
                 3:54.79  JRS
                 4:08.09  NCSA
                 4:14.39  SEC
                 4:18.99  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           3:52.46    3:45.34 USOP    20  
                 24.26        52.03 (27.77)
        1:20.83 (28.80)     1:48.94 (28.11)
        2:19.52 (30.58)     2:51.51 (31.99)
        3:18.75 (27.24)     3:45.34 (26.59)
  2 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT            3:54.66    3:48.46 USOP    17  
                 24.07        51.34 (27.27)
        1:19.86 (28.52)     1:48.08 (28.22)
        2:22.35 (34.27)     2:56.62 (34.27)
        3:22.92 (26.30)     3:48.46 (25.54)
  3 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA           3:52.13    3:53.09 JRS-    16  
                 24.18        52.17 (27.99)
        1:21.06 (28.89)     1:49.81 (28.75)
        2:23.62 (33.81)     2:58.03 (34.41)
        3:26.14 (28.11)     3:53.09 (26.95)
  4 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU           3:57.25    3:53.74 JRS+    15  
                 24.81        53.26 (28.45)
        1:22.80 (29.54)     1:52.07 (29.27)
        2:26.36 (34.29)     3:00.06 (33.70)
        3:27.50 (27.44)     3:53.74 (26.24)
  5 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO           3:54.95    3:53.91 JRS+    14  
                 25.54        54.49 (28.95)
        1:23.21 (28.72)     1:52.28 (29.07)
        2:27.06 (34.78)     3:01.68 (34.62)
        3:28.38 (26.70)     3:53.91 (25.53)
  6 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST           3:56.05    3:53.93 JRS+    13  
                 25.44        54.02 (28.58)
        1:24.70 (30.68)     1:54.96 (30.26)
        2:27.27 (32.31)     3:00.16 (32.89)
        3:27.54 (27.38)     3:53.93 (26.39)
  7 Marc, Antoine    18 TAMU-GU           3:56.12    3:55.49 NCSA    12  
                 24.83        53.06 (28.23)
        1:23.67 (30.61)     1:53.52 (29.85)
        2:28.06 (34.54)     3:03.49 (35.43)
        3:30.10 (26.61)     3:55.49 (25.39)
  8 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA           3:56.98    3:56.23 NCSA    11  
                 25.07        53.90 (28.83)
        1:23.63 (29.73)     1:52.05 (28.42)
        2:25.83 (33.78)     3:01.08 (35.25)
        3:29.47 (28.39)     3:56.23 (26.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU           3:58.96    3:55.41 NCSA     9  
                 24.81        53.38 (28.57)
        1:22.58 (29.20)     1:51.80 (29.22)
        2:25.76 (33.96)     2:59.97 (34.21)
        3:28.53 (28.56)     3:55.41 (26.88)
 10 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT            3:57.99    3:55.67 NCSA     7  
                 25.32        54.60 (29.28)
        1:25.97 (31.37)     1:56.11 (30.14)
        2:29.34 (33.23)     3:02.38 (33.04)
        3:30.10 (27.72)     3:55.67 (25.57)
 11 Nguyenphu, Aust  17 NTN-NT            4:00.30    3:59.91 NCSA     6  
                 25.96        55.72 (29.76)
        1:27.27 (31.55)     1:58.21 (30.94)
        2:31.20 (32.99)     3:04.47 (33.27)
        3:33.11 (28.64)     3:59.91 (26.80)
 12 Alleman, Gage C  17 CRAW-LA           3:59.84    3:59.93 NCSA     5  
                 25.89        55.19 (29.30)
        1:25.49 (30.30)     1:54.89 (29.40)
        2:29.74 (34.85)     3:04.44 (34.70)
        3:32.89 (28.45)     3:59.93 (27.04)
 13 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD           3:59.83    3:59.98 NCSA     4  
                 24.88        53.32 (28.44)
        1:24.03 (30.71)     1:53.55 (29.52)
        2:28.38 (34.83)     3:03.00 (34.62)
        3:31.62 (28.62)     3:59.98 (28.36)
 14 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           4:02.81    4:01.21 NCSA     3  
                 25.60        55.09 (29.49)
        1:26.33 (31.24)     1:56.92 (30.59)
        2:30.14 (33.22)     3:04.00 (33.86)
        3:32.99 (28.99)     4:01.21 (28.22)
 15 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA           4:01.52    4:03.98 NCSA+    2  
                 25.48        54.75 (29.27)
        1:25.85 (31.10)     1:55.94 (30.09)
        2:31.36 (35.42)     3:08.01 (36.65)
        3:36.31 (28.30)     4:03.98 (27.67)
 16 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           4:01.46    4:04.69 NCSA     1  
                 25.27        54.41 (29.14)
        1:24.88 (30.47)     1:55.64 (30.76)
        2:31.09 (35.45)     3:07.04 (35.95)
        3:36.50 (29.46)     4:04.69 (28.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           4:02.84    3:53.91 JRS+   
                 24.88        52.92 (28.04)
        1:22.42 (29.50)     1:51.47 (29.05)
        2:25.09 (33.62)     2:59.09 (34.00)
        3:27.18 (28.09)     3:53.91 (26.73)
 18 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT           4:04.75    3:59.68 NCSA   
                 25.88        54.13 (28.25)
        1:23.99 (29.86)     1:53.76 (29.77)
        2:28.04 (34.28)     3:02.98 (34.94)
        3:32.26 (29.28)     3:59.68 (27.42)
 19 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST           4:03.01    4:00.98 NCSA   
                 25.71        54.41 (28.70)
        1:24.88 (30.47)     1:54.88 (30.00)
        2:30.49 (35.61)     3:06.74 (36.25)
        3:34.17 (27.43)     4:00.98 (26.81)
 20 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           4:03.24    4:02.64 NCSA   
                 25.42        54.69 (29.27)
        1:25.99 (31.30)     1:57.70 (31.71)
        2:32.64 (34.94)     3:07.91 (35.27)
        3:35.80 (27.89)     4:02.64 (26.84)
 21 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA           4:05.27    4:02.76 NCSA+  
                 25.97        55.74 (29.77)
        1:27.48 (31.74)     1:58.97 (31.49)
        2:32.85 (33.88)     3:07.17 (34.32)
        3:36.15 (28.98)     4:02.76 (26.61)
 22 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC           4:04.34    4:03.01 NCSA   
                 25.84        55.08 (29.24)
        1:26.28 (31.20)     1:57.69 (31.41)
        2:32.26 (34.57)     3:07.35 (35.09)
        3:35.68 (28.33)     4:03.01 (27.33)
 23 Bolinger, Matth  16 MTRO-NT           4:03.97    4:04.01 NCSA   
                 26.32        56.80 (30.48)
        1:27.05 (30.25)     1:58.23 (31.18)
        2:34.08 (35.85)     3:09.95 (35.87)
        3:37.25 (27.30)     4:04.01 (26.76)
 24 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST           4:03.33    4:15.35 BSEC-  
                 25.73        55.67 (29.94)
        1:28.20 (32.53)     2:00.75 (32.55)
        2:37.40 (36.65)     3:15.50 (38.10)
        3:46.00 (30.50)     4:15.35 (29.35)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU           4:06.08    4:01.87 NCSA   
                 25.65        55.24 (29.59)
        1:26.32 (31.08)     1:57.22 (30.90)
        2:32.19 (34.97)     3:07.38 (35.19)
        3:35.12 (27.74)     4:01.87 (26.75)
 26 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO           4:06.08    4:02.32 NCSA   
                 26.29        55.91 (29.62)
        1:26.01 (30.10)     1:54.93 (28.92)
        2:30.38 (35.45)     3:05.88 (35.50)
        3:34.48 (28.60)     4:02.32 (27.84)
 27 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           4:05.71    4:02.38 NCSA   
                 25.57        55.57 (30.00)
        1:26.60 (31.03)     1:57.71 (31.11)
        2:32.50 (34.79)     3:07.22 (34.72)
        3:35.66 (28.44)     4:02.38 (26.72)
 28 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           4:05.38    4:03.77 NCSA+  
                 25.27        54.87 (29.60)
        1:25.64 (30.77)     1:56.17 (30.53)
        2:32.43 (36.26)     3:08.65 (36.22)
        3:36.75 (28.10)     4:03.77 (27.02)
 29 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT           4:05.85    4:04.17 NCSA+  
                 26.84        57.11 (30.27)
        1:27.71 (30.60)     1:58.08 (30.37)
        2:32.90 (34.82)     3:08.93 (36.03)
        3:36.96 (28.03)     4:04.17 (27.21)
 30 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC           4:06.73    4:04.48 NCSA+  
                 25.95        56.80 (30.85)
        1:26.93 (30.13)     1:56.74 (29.81)
        2:32.31 (35.57)     3:08.07 (35.76)
        3:36.68 (28.61)     4:04.48 (27.80)
 31 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO           4:06.04    4:06.64 NCSA   
                 25.78        55.60 (29.82)
        1:26.23 (30.63)     1:56.49 (30.26)
        2:33.08 (36.59)     3:09.83 (36.75)
        3:38.54 (28.71)     4:06.64 (28.10)
 32 Panchak, Jonath  16 PEAK-PC           4:05.48    4:10.63 SEC    
                 26.53        57.41 (30.88)
        1:31.16 (33.75)     2:03.31 (32.15)
        2:38.96 (35.65)     3:14.85 (35.89)
        3:43.20 (28.35)     4:10.63 (27.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU           4:02.45                   
                 25.56        54.75 (29.19)
        1:25.59 (30.84)     1:55.66 (30.07)
        2:30.90 (35.24)     3:06.52 (35.62)
        3:34.75 (28.23)     4:02.45 (27.70)
 22 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU           4:03.46                   
                 25.87        54.87 (29.00)
        1:26.93 (32.06)     1:57.61 (30.68)
        2:33.37 (35.76)     3:08.73 (35.36)
        3:36.69 (27.96)     4:03.46 (26.77)
 25 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT            4:04.67                   
                 25.56        54.90 (29.34)
        1:27.00 (32.10)     1:58.17 (31.17)
        2:32.35 (34.18)     3:07.15 (34.80)
        3:36.71 (29.56)     4:04.67 (27.96)
 27 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           4:05.17                   
                 26.14        56.18 (30.04)
        1:27.51 (31.33)     1:58.57 (31.06)
        2:33.60 (35.03)     3:09.17 (35.57)
        3:37.79 (28.62)     4:05.17 (27.38)
 37 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           4:06.90                   
                 26.20        57.11 (30.91)
        1:28.22 (31.11)     1:59.32 (31.10)
        2:34.58 (35.26)     3:10.33 (35.75)
        3:39.13 (28.80)     4:06.90 (27.77)
 38 Van Kirk, Rober  19 CM-OH             4:06.93                   
                 25.89        54.97 (29.08)
        1:28.32 (33.35)     2:01.71 (33.39)
        2:35.32 (33.61)     3:09.68 (34.36)
        3:38.85 (29.17)     4:06.93 (28.08)
 39 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA           4:07.33                   
                 24.87        52.97 (28.10)
        1:25.29 (32.32)     1:56.77 (31.48)
        2:33.29 (36.52)     3:10.02 (36.73)
        3:39.23 (29.21)     4:07.33 (28.10)
 40 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC           4:07.43                   
                 26.51        56.88 (30.37)
        1:27.92 (31.04)     1:57.83 (29.91)
        2:34.60 (36.77)     3:10.81 (36.21)
        3:39.97 (29.16)     4:07.43 (27.46)
 41 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA           4:07.72                   
                 26.22        55.49 (29.27)
        1:27.13 (31.64)     1:59.10 (31.97)
        2:34.19 (35.09)     3:10.36 (36.17)
        3:39.70 (29.34)     4:07.72 (28.02)
 42 Tran, Daniel T   15 AZOT-CA           4:07.92                   
                 26.20        57.27 (31.07)
        1:26.89 (29.62)     1:56.54 (29.65)
        2:33.22 (36.68)     3:10.45 (37.23)
        3:39.50 (29.05)     4:07.92 (28.42)
 43 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           4:08.02                   
                 26.15        55.82 (29.67)
        1:26.02 (30.20)     1:56.43 (30.41)
        2:33.07 (36.64)     3:09.72 (36.65)
        3:39.15 (29.43)     4:08.02 (28.87)
 44 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             4:08.05                   
                 27.51        57.38 (29.87)
        1:28.54 (31.16)     1:59.01 (30.47)
        2:35.41 (36.40)     3:12.00 (36.59)
        3:40.80 (28.80)     4:08.05 (27.25)
 45 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST           4:08.20                   
                 26.56        56.61 (30.05)
        1:27.94 (31.33)     1:59.17 (31.23)
        2:35.61 (36.44)     3:12.18 (36.57)
        3:41.02 (28.84)     4:08.20 (27.18)
 45 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT             4:08.20                   
                 25.80        55.43 (29.63)
        1:28.23 (32.80)     2:00.44 (32.21)
        2:34.75 (34.31)     3:10.34 (35.59)
        3:40.05 (29.71)     4:08.20 (28.15)
 47 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU            4:08.47                   
                 26.13        55.89 (29.76)
        1:28.28 (32.39)     2:00.37 (32.09)
        2:34.86 (34.49)     3:10.44 (35.58)
        3:40.06 (29.62)     4:08.47 (28.41)
 48 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO           4:08.52                   
                 26.64        57.79 (31.15)
        1:29.63 (31.84)     2:01.46 (31.83)
        2:36.24 (34.78)     3:11.02 (34.78)
        3:40.39 (29.37)     4:08.52 (28.13)
 49 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST           4:08.54                   
                 25.89        55.83 (29.94)
        1:29.36 (33.53)     2:01.63 (32.27)
        2:36.98 (35.35)     3:12.86 (35.88)
        3:41.36 (28.50)     4:08.54 (27.18)
 50 Dewlen, Elliot   18 TWST-GU           4:08.55                   
                 25.51        54.91 (29.40)
        1:26.51 (31.60)     1:57.75 (31.24)
        2:34.16 (36.41)     3:12.06 (37.90)
        3:41.07 (29.01)     4:08.55 (27.48)
 51 Howard, Judson   15 AZOT-CA           4:08.61                   
                 26.84        57.73 (30.89)
        1:30.78 (33.05)     2:03.35 (32.57)
        2:36.94 (33.59)     3:10.92 (33.98)
        3:40.45 (29.53)     4:08.61 (28.16)
 52 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           4:08.83                   
                 25.23        54.76 (29.53)
        1:26.95 (32.19)     1:59.00 (32.05)
        2:34.47 (35.47)     3:10.53 (36.06)
        3:40.37 (29.84)     4:08.83 (28.46)
 53 Klein, Carson J  16 NTN-NT            4:08.84                   
                 26.74        57.23 (30.49)
        1:30.31 (33.08)     2:03.18 (32.87)
        2:38.97 (35.79)     3:13.46 (34.49)
        3:42.04 (28.58)     4:08.84 (26.80)
 54 Schawe, Joel S   17 AAAA-ST           4:08.97                   
                 26.53        57.17 (30.64)
        1:29.42 (32.25)     2:00.67 (31.25)
        2:35.79 (35.12)     3:11.80 (36.01)
        3:40.98 (29.18)     4:08.97 (27.99)
 55 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT            4:09.28                   
                 27.02        58.28 (31.26)
        1:29.87 (31.59)     2:01.12 (31.25)
        2:37.24 (36.12)     3:13.87 (36.63)
        3:42.81 (28.94)     4:09.28 (26.47)
 56 Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST           4:09.84                   
                 27.91        58.83 (30.92)
        1:31.88 (33.05)     2:05.14 (33.26)
        2:39.17 (34.03)     3:13.51 (34.34)
        3:42.16 (28.65)     4:09.84 (27.68)
 57 Nash, Kyle C     15 KATY-GU           4:10.08                   
                 25.19        53.47 (28.28)
        1:26.10 (32.63)     1:59.29 (33.19)
        2:35.71 (36.42)     3:12.69 (36.98)
        3:41.51 (28.82)     4:10.08 (28.57)
 58 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA           4:10.79                   
                 26.42        56.88 (30.46)
        1:29.90 (33.02)     2:02.86 (32.96)
        2:38.98 (36.12)     3:14.57 (35.59)
        3:43.51 (28.94)     4:10.79 (27.28)
 59 Feehery, Brenda  15 LAC-NT            4:11.01                   
                 26.10        56.78 (30.68)
        1:27.91 (31.13)     1:58.42 (30.51)
        2:34.86 (36.44)     3:11.72 (36.86)
        3:41.39 (29.67)     4:11.01 (29.62)
 60 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT           4:11.16                   
                 26.62        57.27 (30.65)
        1:28.62 (31.35)     1:59.49 (30.87)
        2:36.47 (36.98)     3:13.56 (37.09)
        3:42.74 (29.18)     4:11.16 (28.42)
 61 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            4:11.22                   
                 26.27        56.50 (30.23)
        1:30.32 (33.82)     2:03.36 (33.04)
        2:36.99 (33.63)     3:11.75 (34.76)
        3:42.23 (30.48)     4:11.22 (28.99)
 62 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA           4:11.24                   
                 26.52        56.78 (30.26)
        1:29.93 (33.15)     2:02.21 (32.28)
        2:37.51 (35.30)     3:13.19 (35.68)
        3:42.71 (29.52)     4:11.24 (28.53)
 63 Ferreri, Joseph  20 UNAT-WY           4:11.51                   
                 26.30        55.60 (29.30)
        1:27.90 (32.30)     1:59.77 (31.87)
        2:35.60 (35.83)     3:12.22 (36.62)
        3:42.21 (29.99)     4:11.51 (29.30)
 64 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO           4:11.57                   
                 26.33        56.41 (30.08)
        1:27.93 (31.52)     1:59.26 (31.33)
        2:35.29 (36.03)     3:12.12 (36.83)
        3:42.71 (30.59)     4:11.57 (28.86)
 65 Bowen, Cooper J  18 LOVE-CO           4:12.00                   
                 26.48        56.98 (30.50)
        1:28.73 (31.75)     2:00.27 (31.54)
        2:37.81 (37.54)     3:15.84 (38.03)
        3:44.46 (28.62)     4:12.00 (27.54)
 66 Sanchez, Leonar  15 DSSC-BD           4:12.61                   
                 26.27        57.32 (31.05)
        1:28.24 (30.92)     1:58.86 (30.62)
        2:36.53 (37.67)     3:14.62 (38.09)
        3:44.10 (29.48)     4:12.61 (28.51)
 67 Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST           4:12.73                   
                 26.90        57.49 (30.59)
        1:31.24 (33.75)     2:04.32 (33.08)
        2:40.64 (36.32)     3:17.00 (36.36)
        3:45.25 (28.25)     4:12.73 (27.48)
 68 Griego, Manuel   17 DSSC-BD           4:12.80                   
                 26.58        56.32 (29.74)
        1:29.56 (33.24)     2:01.92 (32.36)
        2:38.82 (36.90)     3:15.60 (36.78)
        3:44.31 (28.71)     4:12.80 (28.49)
 69 Macias, Angel D  15 DSSC-BD           4:12.83                   
                 26.66        57.16 (30.50)
        1:29.70 (32.54)     2:01.14 (31.44)
        2:37.63 (36.49)     3:15.32 (37.69)
        3:45.07 (29.75)     4:12.83 (27.76)
 70 Lee, Matthew J   13 AZOT-CA           4:12.84                   
                 25.79        56.38 (30.59)
        1:29.11 (32.73)     2:01.95 (32.84)
        2:38.00 (36.05)     3:14.95 (36.95)
        3:45.11 (30.16)     4:12.84 (27.73)
 71 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST           4:13.03                   
                 25.81        55.46 (29.65)
        1:27.05 (31.59)     1:58.48 (31.43)
        2:35.80 (37.32)     3:14.31 (38.51)
        3:44.36 (30.05)     4:13.03 (28.67)
 72 Funderburk, Dav  18 FAST-NT           4:13.07                   
                 26.33        56.48 (30.15)
        1:29.95 (33.47)     2:03.47 (33.52)
        2:38.34 (34.87)     3:14.17 (35.83)
        3:43.91 (29.74)     4:13.07 (29.16)
 73 Brettmann, Will  15 AAAA-ST           4:13.18                   
                 26.37        56.73 (30.36)
        1:30.12 (33.39)     2:02.97 (32.85)
        2:39.75 (36.78)     3:16.50 (36.75)
        3:45.57 (29.07)     4:13.18 (27.61)
 74 Sigler, Paul A   17 AZOT-CA           4:13.21                   
                 28.27      1:00.02 (31.75)
        1:32.39 (32.37)     2:03.65 (31.26)
        2:39.61 (35.96)     3:16.51 (36.90)
        3:45.32 (28.81)     4:13.21 (27.89)
 75 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST           4:13.31                   
                 27.30        59.87 (32.57)
        1:33.39 (33.52)     2:06.07 (32.68)
        2:39.88 (33.81)     3:14.82 (34.94)
        3:45.14 (30.32)     4:13.31 (28.17)
 75 Pantalion, Nath  17 MTRO-NT           4:13.31                   
                 27.21        57.67 (30.46)
        1:31.74 (34.07)     2:04.88 (33.14)
        2:39.66 (34.78)     3:14.47 (34.81)
        3:44.26 (29.79)     4:13.31 (29.05)
 77 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           4:13.69                   
                 27.34        57.89 (30.55)
        1:31.84 (33.95)     2:03.79 (31.95)
        2:39.86 (36.07)     3:15.94 (36.08)
        3:45.91 (29.97)     4:13.69 (27.78)
 78 Chávez Gonzalez  18 BDD-ZZ            4:14.05                   
                 25.78        57.28 (31.50)
        1:30.43 (33.15)     2:02.75 (32.32)
        2:38.44 (35.69)     3:15.10 (36.66)
        3:45.64 (30.54)     4:14.05 (28.41)
 79 Sherman, Adam R  16 KATY-GU           4:14.13                   
                 26.67        56.75 (30.08)
        1:28.76 (32.01)     2:00.37 (31.61)
        2:39.65 (39.28)     3:17.43 (37.78)
        3:46.56 (29.13)     4:14.13 (27.57)
 80 Biedermann, Kee  18 NTRO-ST           4:14.24                   
                 25.89        55.44 (29.55)
        1:29.52 (34.08)     2:02.21 (32.69)
        2:40.69 (38.48)     3:18.25 (37.56)
        3:46.94 (28.69)     4:14.24 (27.30)
 81 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT           4:14.79                   
                 27.59        58.66 (31.07)
        1:32.61 (33.95)     2:05.01 (32.40)
        2:41.02 (36.01)     3:17.19 (36.17)
        3:46.82 (29.63)     4:14.79 (27.97)
 82 Kuzawa, Cole D   17 KATY-GU           4:15.43                   
                 26.70        57.17 (30.47)
        1:29.91 (32.74)     2:02.70 (32.79)
        2:38.10 (35.40)     3:14.69 (36.59)
        3:45.55 (30.86)     4:15.43 (29.88)
 83 Erdmann, Gavin   16 KATY-GU           4:15.54                   
                 26.03        55.70 (29.67)
        1:28.12 (32.42)     1:59.73 (31.61)
        2:36.93 (37.20)     3:17.39 (40.46)
        3:46.49 (29.10)     4:15.54 (29.05)
 84 Crowe, William   15 DM-NT             4:15.86                   
                 26.53        57.67 (31.14)
        1:29.25 (31.58)     2:00.84 (31.59)
        2:39.63 (38.79)     3:18.73 (39.10)
        3:47.97 (29.24)     4:15.86 (27.89)
 85 Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA           4:15.87                   
                 28.15        59.79 (31.64)
        1:32.87 (33.08)     2:05.39 (32.52)
        2:44.83 (39.44)     3:23.26 (38.43)
        3:50.34 (27.08)     4:15.87 (25.53)
 86 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC           4:16.10                   
                 28.18      1:01.22 (33.04)
        1:33.04 (31.82)     2:04.33 (31.29)
        2:41.11 (36.78)     3:17.42 (36.31)
        3:47.79 (30.37)     4:16.10 (28.31)
 87 Coppock, Nathan  17 AAAA-ST           4:16.19                   
                 26.38        55.65 (29.27)
        1:28.86 (33.21)     2:01.67 (32.81)
        2:40.06 (38.39)     3:18.68 (38.62)
        3:48.17 (29.49)     4:16.19 (28.02)
 88 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           4:16.39                   
                 26.29        56.61 (30.32)
        1:30.60 (33.99)     2:04.16 (33.56)
        2:40.55 (36.39)     3:18.12 (37.57)
        3:47.49 (29.37)     4:16.39 (28.90)
 89 Glynn, Aidan     15 LAC-NT            4:16.52                   
                 26.73        57.92 (31.19)
        1:30.72 (32.80)     2:02.04 (31.32)
        2:39.65 (37.61)     3:17.55 (37.90)
        3:48.10 (30.55)     4:16.52 (28.42)
 90 Mitchell, Mason  15 LAC-NT            4:16.56                   
                 26.58        57.02 (30.44)
        1:30.08 (33.06)     2:03.34 (33.26)
        2:40.08 (36.74)     3:18.10 (38.02)
        3:47.89 (29.79)     4:16.56 (28.67)
 91 Chambers, Creed  17 DSSC-BD           4:16.71                   
                 27.32        57.72 (30.40)
        1:31.41 (33.69)     2:04.87 (33.46)
        2:41.78 (36.91)     3:19.05 (37.27)
        3:48.56 (29.51)     4:16.71 (28.15)
 92 Jones, Evan M    18 WAVE-ST           4:16.90                   
                 26.27        57.70 (31.43)
        1:30.66 (32.96)     2:03.84 (33.18)
        2:41.47 (37.63)     3:19.66 (38.19)
        3:49.41 (29.75)     4:16.90 (27.49)
 93 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT            4:17.12                   
                 25.66        55.63 (29.97)
        1:28.15 (32.52)     2:00.97 (32.82)
        2:40.50 (39.53)     3:19.63 (39.13)
        3:48.68 (29.05)     4:17.12 (28.44)
 94 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST           4:17.44                   
                 26.64        57.43 (30.79)
        1:30.70 (33.27)     2:04.10 (33.40)
        2:42.00 (37.90)     3:19.95 (37.95)
        3:48.76 (28.81)     4:17.44 (28.68)
 95 Cosenza, Aaron   17 LAC-NT            4:18.32                   
                 27.67        59.27 (31.60)
        1:32.59 (33.32)     2:04.54 (31.95)
        2:43.02 (38.48)     3:21.06 (38.04)
        3:50.18 (29.12)     4:18.32 (28.14)
 96 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA          4:18.47                   
                 27.04        57.85 (30.81)
        1:33.02 (35.17)     2:07.15 (34.13)
        2:43.26 (36.11)     3:19.38 (36.12)
        3:49.68 (30.30)     4:18.47 (28.79)
 97 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU            4:18.68                   
                 26.13        56.17 (30.04)
        1:29.39 (33.22)     2:02.01 (32.62)
        2:41.92 (39.91)     3:20.79 (38.87)
        3:49.55 (28.76)     4:18.68 (29.13)
 98 Scott, Andrew L  17 LOVE-CO           4:18.77                   
                 26.37        57.97 (31.60)
        1:29.44 (31.47)     2:00.21 (30.77)
        2:38.18 (37.97)     3:17.23 (39.05)
        3:48.34 (31.11)     4:18.77 (30.43)
 99 Hutchinson, Mas  17 CRAW-LA           4:19.23                   
                 25.73        55.02 (29.29)
        1:27.71 (32.69)     2:00.23 (32.52)
        2:39.77 (39.54)     3:19.53 (39.76)
        3:50.23 (30.70)     4:19.23 (29.00)
100 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           4:19.85                   
                 27.48        59.02 (31.54)
        1:33.05 (34.03)     2:07.16 (34.11)
        2:42.89 (35.73)     3:19.68 (36.79)
        3:50.61 (30.93)     4:19.85 (29.24)
101 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT           4:19.89                   
                 26.25        57.09 (30.84)
        1:28.63 (31.54)     2:00.51 (31.88)
        2:38.06 (37.55)     3:18.62 (40.56)
        3:48.98 (30.36)     4:19.89 (30.91)
102 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA           4:20.26                   
                 27.08        58.72 (31.64)
        1:31.10 (32.38)     2:03.37 (32.27)
        2:41.66 (38.29)     3:20.83 (39.17)
        3:51.47 (30.64)     4:20.26 (28.79)
103 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU            4:20.94                   
                 25.50        56.76 (31.26)
        1:33.32 (36.56)     2:08.56 (35.24)
        2:42.27 (33.71)     3:16.67 (34.40)
        3:49.40 (32.73)     4:20.94 (31.54)
104 Douglass, Andre  18 CFSC-GU           4:21.02                   
                 27.91        59.24 (31.33)
        1:33.10 (33.86)     2:06.46 (33.36)
        2:42.78 (36.32)     3:19.91 (37.13)
        3:50.84 (30.93)     4:21.02 (30.18)
105 Gibson, Jason M  16 AAAA-ST           4:21.46                   
                 28.03      1:00.54 (32.51)
        1:35.50 (34.96)     2:10.13 (34.63)
        2:45.61 (35.48)     3:22.88 (37.27)
        3:52.89 (30.01)     4:21.46 (28.57)
106 Pruitt, Colin G  16 SPAR-LA           4:23.57                   
                 26.57        57.90 (31.33)
        1:31.58 (33.68)     2:06.39 (34.81)
        2:43.79 (37.40)     3:21.90 (38.11)
        3:52.47 (30.57)     4:23.57 (31.10)
107 Lause, Matthew   16 TWST-GU           4:24.79                   
                 26.56        57.09 (30.53)
        1:31.85 (34.76)     2:05.07 (33.22)
        2:45.54 (40.47)     3:26.47 (40.93)
        3:55.97 (29.50)     4:24.79 (28.82)
108 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA           4:25.12                   
                 26.57        57.99 (31.42)
        1:32.94 (34.95)     2:06.15 (33.21)
        2:45.33 (39.18)     3:25.37 (40.04)
        3:55.97 (30.60)     4:25.12 (29.15)
109 Rodriguez, Alex  15 COPS-NT           4:39.33                   
                 28.82      1:04.26 (35.44)
        1:41.68 (37.42)     2:17.48 (35.80)
        2:55.84 (38.36)     3:34.33 (38.49)
        4:07.17 (32.84)     4:39.33 (32.16)
 -- Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO                                     
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 363   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       354
  3. North Texas Nadadores             322   4. Loveland Swim Club                224
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    203   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 155
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club             154   8. Dallas Mustangs                 142.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    137  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         110
 11. Metroplex Aquatics                100  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        94
 13. Irvine Novaquatics               93.5  14. Lubbock Swim Club                  86
 15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        77  16. Frisco Aquatics                    76
 17. Peak Swimming                      62  18. Dads Club Swim Team                61
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 60  20. Borregos Salvajes                  48
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            35  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  24. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 25. Desert Shark Swim Club             19  26. Texas RiverSharks                  17
 27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  28. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 29. San Antonio Wave                    7  30. Crawfish Aquatics                   6
 31. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5
 33. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  33. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 35. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  35. City of Midland                     2
 37. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 21:14PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   7:15.94  3/4/2011  Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
                          A Grima, M Schaefer, J Ama, J Tosky
                 7:40.79  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 LAC-NT  ''A''                   7:27.21    7:24.72 NCSA    40  
     1) Straight, Carly R 15          2) Pitzer, Lauren N 14          
     3) McGillivray, Alecia N 17      4) Sellers, Alexandra K 17      
                 25.63        53.53 (53.53)
      1:22.75 (1:22.75)   1:51.19 (1:51.19)
        2:16.22 (25.03)     2:44.46 (53.27)
      3:13.98 (1:22.79)   3:42.67 (1:51.48)
        4:08.68 (26.01)     4:37.61 (54.94)
      5:07.38 (1:24.71)   5:36.64 (1:53.97)
        6:01.55 (24.91)     6:29.08 (52.44)
      6:57.00 (1:20.36)   7:24.72 (1:48.08)
  2 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  7:29.88    7:27.11 NCSA    34  
     1) Hansen, Brooke L 15           2) Sheldon, Kelly Anna C 16     
     3) Pfauth, Allison L 17          4) Eddy, Eryn N 16              
                 25.14        52.84 (52.84)
      1:21.23 (1:21.23)   1:49.63 (1:49.63)
        2:15.47 (25.84)     2:44.38 (54.75)
      3:13.74 (1:24.11)   3:42.60 (1:52.97)
        4:08.69 (26.09)     4:37.84 (55.24)
      5:07.55 (1:24.95)   5:37.17 (1:54.57)
        6:02.51 (25.34)     6:30.27 (53.10)
      6:58.69 (1:21.52)   7:27.11 (1:49.94)
  3 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  7:23.14    7:28.63 NCSA    32  
     1) Carrozza, Quinn A 16          2) Reed, Laine K 17             
     3) Luther, Dakota L 13           4) Macgregor, Catriona K 14     
                 24.98        52.17 (52.17)
      1:20.05 (1:20.05)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)
        2:12.64 (24.66)     2:40.01 (52.03)
      3:08.75 (1:20.77)   3:37.72 (1:49.74)
        4:03.15 (25.43)     4:32.41 (54.69)
      5:03.33 (1:25.61)   5:33.63 (1:55.91)
        5:51.39 (17.76)     6:28.29 (54.66)
      6:58.24 (1:24.61)   7:28.63 (1:55.00)
  4 DADS-GU  ''A''                  7:34.58    7:29.86 NCSA    30  
     1) Buscher, Alexandra C 15       2) Yoon, Danielle B 18          
     3) Prasse, Elizabeth H 17        4) Miller, Jaimie C 17          
                 25.87        53.68 (53.68)
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:49.05 (1:49.05)
        2:14.71 (25.66)     2:43.24 (54.19)
      3:12.26 (1:23.21)   3:41.52 (1:52.47)
        4:07.73 (26.21)     4:37.36 (55.84)
      5:06.68 (1:25.16)   5:35.70 (1:54.18)
        6:01.15 (25.45)     6:30.33 (54.63)
      7:00.45 (1:24.75)   7:29.86 (1:54.16)
  5 DM-NT  ''A''                    7:33.10    7:31.43 NCSA    28  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse C 16        2) Murski, Lauren E 17          
     3) Boyer, Kathryn M 15           4) Futscher, Tiffany A 15       
                 25.98        54.01 (54.01)
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:16.32 (25.59)     2:44.99 (54.26)
      3:14.50 (1:23.77)   3:43.79 (1:53.06)
        4:09.15 (25.36)     4:37.73 (53.94)
      5:07.63 (1:23.84)   5:37.53 (1:53.74)
        6:03.34 (25.81)     6:32.00 (54.47)
      7:01.78 (1:24.25)   7:31.43 (1:53.90)
  6 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  7:20.94    7:32.51 NCSA    26  
     1) Gibson, Sarah E 17            2) Strickland, Megan R 17       
     3) Jaynes, Davina L 17           4) Yurchishin, Marian L 15      
                 26.23        55.12 (55.12)
      1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:52.45 (1:52.45)
        2:18.10 (25.65)     2:47.08 (54.63)
      3:16.95 (1:24.50)   3:46.53 (1:54.08)
        4:12.51 (25.98)     4:41.07 (54.54)
      5:10.25 (1:23.72)   5:39.22 (1:52.69)
        6:04.75 (25.53)     6:33.11 (53.89)
      7:02.83 (1:23.61)   7:32.51 (1:53.29)
  7 MTRO-NT  ''A''                  7:26.10    7:35.56 NCSA    24  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie L 17       2) Vinezeano, Sarah G 16        
     3) Jones, Lauren A 17            4) Underdahl, Sofie T 14        
                 25.80        53.73 (53.73)
      1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)
        2:17.06 (26.14)     2:46.96 (56.04)
      3:17.11 (1:26.19)   3:46.87 (1:55.95)
        4:04.23 (17.36)     4:41.66 (54.79)
      5:10.60 (1:23.73)   5:39.53 (1:52.66)
        6:06.39 (26.86)     6:35.23 (55.70)
      7:05.42 (1:25.89)   7:35.56 (1:56.03)
  8 PASA-PC  ''A''                  7:37.53    7:36.25 NCSA    22  
     1) Wittenbrink, Jayna E 16       2) Howe, Ally J 17              
     3) Nelson, Lilly A 17            4) Pont, Madeleine N 16         
                 26.33        54.86 (54.86)
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:54.26 (1:54.26)
        2:18.30 (24.04)     2:46.29 (52.03)
      3:15.14 (1:20.88)   3:43.63 (1:49.37)
        4:09.74 (26.11)     4:39.31 (55.68)
      5:09.86 (1:26.23)   5:40.08 (1:56.45)
        6:06.63 (26.55)     6:36.29 (56.21)
      7:06.54 (1:26.46)   7:36.25 (1:56.17)
  9 LAC-NT  ''B''                   7:36.49    7:36.28 NCSA    18  
     1) Goode, Maria G 15             2) Hanson, Megan M 13           
     3) Ho, Milan 15                  4) Straight, Madison C 17       
                 26.47        55.14 (55.14)
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)   1:53.56 (1:53.56)
        2:19.52 (25.96)     2:49.04 (55.48)
      3:19.09 (1:25.53)   3:48.70 (1:55.14)
        4:15.06 (26.36)     4:43.71 (55.01)
      5:13.06 (1:24.36)   5:42.43 (1:53.73)
        6:08.82 (26.39)     6:37.54 (55.11)
      7:07.62 (1:25.19)   7:36.28 (1:53.85)
 10 KATY-GU  ''A''                  7:24.08    7:37.07 NCSA    14  
     1) Weber, Delia M 15             2) Morrow, Lindsay H 18         
     3) Grooms, Rachel M 16           4) McHugh, Cameron F 17         
                 26.26        55.15 (55.15)
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:21.67 (27.25)     2:51.47 (57.05)
      3:22.19 (1:27.77)   3:52.67 (1:58.25)
        4:17.92 (25.25)     4:46.61 (53.94)
      5:16.71 (1:24.04)   5:47.49 (1:54.82)
        6:12.70 (25.21)     6:40.55 (53.06)
      7:09.00 (1:21.51)   7:37.07 (1:49.58)
 11 NTN-NT  ''A''                   7:28.85    7:37.65 NCSA    12  
     1) Upton, Rebecca J 16           2) Gibson, Emily M 16           
     3) Norman, Laura R 17            4) Zapinski, Emily I 18         
                 26.59        55.31 (55.31)
      1:24.80 (1:24.80)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:20.97 (26.21)     2:50.57 (55.81)
      3:21.02 (1:26.26)   3:51.72 (1:56.96)
        4:17.22 (25.50)     4:45.45 (53.73)
      5:14.76 (1:23.04)   5:44.01 (1:52.29)
        6:09.56 (25.55)     6:38.44 (54.43)
      7:08.19 (1:24.18)   7:37.65 (1:53.64)
 12 FAST-NT  ''A''                  7:43.64    7:43.63         10  
     1) Lakota, Alexandra C 17        2) Carter, Deneen A 17          
     3) Campbell, Summer L 16         4) Plamondon, Kathryn K 16      
                 26.41        55.79 (55.79)
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
        2:21.44 (26.11)     2:50.12 (54.79)
      3:19.54 (1:24.21)   3:49.72 (1:54.39)
        4:15.02 (25.30)     4:44.16 (54.44)
      5:14.80 (1:25.08)   5:45.33 (1:55.61)
        6:11.68 (26.35)     6:41.81 (56.48)
      7:12.87 (1:27.54)   7:43.63 (1:58.30)
 13 FA-NT  ''A''                    7:38.74    7:43.87          8  
     1) Nelson, Destiny M 15          2) Toney, Camryn C 13           
     3) McDonough, April A 16         4) Kopenski, Gabrielle E 13     
                 26.75        55.80 (55.80)
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:20.15 (25.95)     2:49.45 (55.25)
      3:19.50 (1:25.30)   3:49.25 (1:55.05)
        4:15.29 (26.04)     4:45.12 (55.87)
      5:15.75 (1:26.50)   5:46.35 (1:57.10)
        6:13.13 (26.78)     6:43.13 (56.78)
      7:13.74 (1:27.39)   7:43.87 (1:57.52)
 14 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  7:36.16    7:46.05          6  
     1) Cuda, Lauren A 16             2) Cook, Julia M 17             
     3) Grays, Raquel E 16            4) Strash, Hannelore E 17       
                 27.01        56.25 (56.25)
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:24.30 (26.42)     2:54.11 (56.23)
      3:24.82 (1:26.94)   3:55.44 (1:57.56)
        4:20.14 (24.70)     4:48.08 (52.64)
      5:18.27 (1:22.83)   5:48.74 (1:53.30)
        6:15.56 (26.82)     6:44.97 (56.23)
      7:15.50 (1:26.76)   7:46.05 (1:57.31)
 15 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  7:45.48    7:47.21          4  
     1) Dilldine, Alyssa N 18         2) Padial, Victoria E 17        
     3) Miller, Mary K 17             4) Simar, Sarah E 16            
                 26.52        55.29 (55.29)
      1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:20.97 (26.70)     2:50.49 (56.22)
      3:20.61 (1:26.34)   3:50.55 (1:56.28)
        4:17.67 (27.12)     4:47.08 (56.53)
      5:18.30 (1:27.75)   5:50.66 (2:00.11)
        6:17.39 (26.73)     6:46.50 (55.84)
      7:16.39 (1:25.73)   7:47.21 (1:56.55)
 16 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  7:32.32    7:47.82          2  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15         2) Tran, Annie T 16             
     3) Kahn, Brittany N 15           4) Wong, Brynne A 17            
                 26.76        56.33 (56.33)
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:55.62 (1:55.62)
        2:21.92 (26.30)     2:51.48 (55.86)
      3:21.40 (1:25.78)   3:50.59 (1:54.97)
        4:17.66 (27.07)     4:46.92 (56.33)
      5:16.20 (1:25.61)   5:44.83 (1:54.24)
        6:10.79 (25.96)     6:41.17 (56.34)
      7:14.52 (1:29.69)   7:47.82 (2:02.99)
 17 LAC-NT  ''C''                   7:48.36    7:48.71        
     1) Pena, Genevieve L 17          2) Ward, Ashley G 15            
     3) Pawlichuk, Danielle T 17      4) Guenther, Kara M 16          
                 27.69        57.54 (57.54)
      1:28.84 (1:28.84)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:27.02 (26.51)     2:56.65 (56.14)
      3:27.18 (1:26.67)   3:57.02 (1:56.51)
        4:24.05 (27.03)     4:53.86 (56.84)
      5:24.82 (1:27.80)   5:55.95 (1:58.93)
        6:21.94 (25.99)     6:50.52 (54.57)
      7:19.70 (1:23.75)   7:48.71 (1:52.76)
 18 CFSC-GU  ''A''                  7:43.13    7:49.65        
     1) Karker, Victoria A 16         2) Eckhart, Karoline E 17       
     3) Johnson, Ashley D 15          4) Kaufmann, Nikole D 15        
                 26.55        55.37 (55.37)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:22.86 (26.67)     2:52.53 (56.34)
      3:23.01 (1:26.82)   3:53.74 (1:57.55)
        4:20.47 (26.73)     4:50.89 (57.15)
      5:22.05 (1:28.31)   5:52.44 (1:58.70)
        6:19.19 (26.75)     6:49.29 (56.85)
      7:20.03 (1:27.59)   7:49.65 (1:57.21)
 19 NTN-NT  ''B''                   7:42.79    7:49.75        
     1) Schultz, Lindsay N 18         2) Baran, Alexa N 16            
     3) Pacilio, Bridget L 15         4) Brown, Georgia E 16          
                 26.65        55.14 (55.14)
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:19.56 (26.42)     2:48.84 (55.70)
      3:19.11 (1:25.97)   3:49.87 (1:56.73)
        4:17.43 (27.56)     4:48.57 (58.70)
      5:20.37 (1:30.50)   5:51.26 (2:01.39)
        6:17.79 (26.53)     6:47.99 (56.73)
      7:18.92 (1:27.66)   7:49.75 (1:58.49)
 20 MTRO-NT  ''B''                  7:44.56    7:50.11        
     1) Wagner, Gillian L 15          2) Liao, Rachel 16              
     3) Doty, Madison S 17            4) Smith, Megan M 18            
                 28.11        58.04 (58.04)
      1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:26.29 (26.32)     2:55.82 (55.85)
      3:27.25 (1:27.28)   3:58.86 (1:58.89)
        4:24.95 (26.09)     4:53.72 (54.86)
      5:23.68 (1:24.82)   5:54.69 (1:55.83)
        6:21.63 (26.94)     6:50.44 (55.75)
      7:20.29 (1:25.60)   7:50.11 (1:55.42)
 21 DM-NT  ''B''                    7:43.28    7:50.61        
     1) Stone, Sarah K 16             2) McGill, Logan E 17           
     3) Murphy, Mckenzie T 16         4) Thornton, Rileigh H 15       
                 27.62        58.04 (58.04)
      1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:58.76 (1:58.76)
        2:25.34 (26.58)     2:54.90 (56.14)
      3:25.93 (1:27.17)   3:56.86 (1:58.10)
        4:22.60 (25.74)     4:52.06 (55.20)
      5:23.00 (1:26.14)   5:53.36 (1:56.50)
        6:19.64 (26.28)     6:49.03 (55.67)
      7:19.52 (1:26.16)   7:50.61 (1:57.25)
 22 SSS-GU  ''A''                   7:57.92    7:50.87        
     1) Nelson, Jillian C 15          2) Araujo, Lillian G 14         
     3) Judd, Alexandra P 16          4) Roemer, Micaela K 16         
                 27.03        56.88 (56.88)
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:25.96 (27.09)     2:55.76 (56.89)
      3:26.77 (1:27.90)   3:58.42 (1:59.55)
        4:25.24 (26.82)     4:55.16 (56.74)
      5:25.67 (1:27.25)   5:56.02 (1:57.60)
        6:22.34 (26.32)     6:51.44 (55.42)
      7:21.56 (1:25.54)   7:50.87 (1:54.85)
 23 FA-NT  ''B''                    7:52.45    7:51.34        
     1) Fryar, Tori M 16              2) O''Neill, Meghan M 16         
     3) Mabile, Hannah E 16           4) Walsh, Alexandra M 18        
                 26.73        56.28 (56.28)
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:56.65 (1:56.65)
        2:23.66 (27.01)     2:53.93 (57.28)
      3:24.41 (1:27.76)   3:54.60 (1:57.95)
        4:20.61 (26.01)     4:50.24 (55.64)
      5:21.01 (1:26.41)   5:52.06 (1:57.46)
        6:18.65 (26.59)     6:48.36 (56.30)
      7:19.93 (1:27.87)   7:51.34 (1:59.28)
 24 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  7:43.55    7:52.15        
     1) Hatanaka, Kelly A 16          2) Wabeke, Mattea L 16          
     3) Einhellig, Naomi C 16         4) Modlich, Jessica A 17        
                 26.99        57.13 (57.13)
      1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.68 (1:58.68)
        2:25.82 (27.14)     2:55.87 (57.19)
      3:26.10 (1:27.42)   3:55.77 (1:57.09)
        4:22.99 (27.22)     4:53.11 (57.34)
      5:23.97 (1:28.20)   5:54.28 (1:58.51)
        6:21.42 (27.14)     6:51.23 (56.95)
      7:21.75 (1:27.47)   7:52.15 (1:57.87)
 25 TXLA-ST  ''B''                  7:43.12    7:52.25        
     1) Teague, Michaela M 16         2) Adame, Ilse 13               
     3) Woolley-Macmath, Jessie C 15  4) Martell, Madison H 17        
                 27.00        56.53 (56.53)
      1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:57.44 (1:57.44)
        2:23.90 (26.46)     2:54.11 (56.67)
      3:25.59 (1:28.15)   3:56.89 (1:59.45)
        4:23.84 (26.95)     4:53.45 (56.56)
      5:23.66 (1:26.77)   5:53.22 (1:56.33)
        6:19.98 (26.76)     6:50.11 (56.89)
      7:21.47 (1:28.25)   7:52.25 (1:59.03)
 26 LAC-NT  ''D''                   8:01.08    7:53.10        
     1) Porter, Abigail C 16          2) Rao, Samantha N 15           
     3) Davis, Abigail U 15           4) Kimmey, Nicole L 15          
                 27.23        57.22 (57.22)
      1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.18 (1:58.18)
        2:25.39 (27.21)     2:55.61 (57.43)
      3:26.37 (1:28.19)   3:56.79 (1:58.61)
        4:23.51 (26.72)     4:53.29 (56.50)
      5:24.29 (1:27.50)   5:54.92 (1:58.13)
        6:22.18 (27.26)     6:52.44 (57.52)
      7:23.22 (1:28.30)   7:53.10 (1:58.18)
 27 AGS-GU  ''A''                   7:47.79    7:54.87        
     1) Wagner, Sierra L 17           2) Haden, Reilly S 16           
     3) De Figueiredo, Teresa 17      4) Hirsch, Maddie L 18          
                 26.38        55.43 (55.43)
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:22.27 (26.92)     2:52.48 (57.13)
      3:23.40 (1:28.05)   3:54.02 (1:58.67)
        4:20.77 (26.75)     4:51.08 (57.06)
      5:22.85 (1:28.83)   5:54.60 (2:00.58)
        6:21.98 (27.38)     6:52.88 (58.28)
      7:23.83 (1:29.23)   7:54.87 (2:00.27)
 28 CPS-ST  ''A''                   8:02.47    7:55.27        
     1) Wu, Amanda S 16               2) Alspaugh, Amanda E 17        
     3) Rago, Kayleigh E 17           4) Leckbee, Jyna L 17           
                 26.57        56.20 (56.20)
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:22.94 (26.53)     2:52.63 (56.22)
      3:23.45 (1:27.04)   3:54.04 (1:57.63)
        4:21.05 (27.01)     4:50.55 (56.51)
      5:20.28 (1:26.24)   5:50.43 (1:56.39)
        6:18.08 (27.65)     6:49.77 (59.34)
      7:22.69 (1:32.26)   7:55.27 (2:04.84)
 29 KATY-GU  ''B''                  7:48.79    7:56.16        
     1) Arceneaux, Kate E 16          2) Sutton, Erin H 16            
     3) Saunders, Marie E 18          4) Hepler, Melissa M 17         
                 27.17        56.74 (56.74)
      1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:57.55 (1:57.55)
        2:24.01 (26.46)     2:54.29 (56.74)
      3:25.26 (1:27.71)   3:55.54 (1:57.99)
        4:22.95 (27.41)     4:53.17 (57.63)
      5:23.82 (1:28.28)   5:53.73 (1:58.19)
        6:21.95 (28.22)     6:52.90 (59.17)
      7:24.78 (1:31.05)   7:56.16 (2:02.43)
 30 COPS-NT  ''A''                  8:03.38    7:59.64        
     1) Brasier, Laura A 16           2) McIntee, Erin E 15           
     3) Jensen, Brooke M 17           4) Quedens, Anya K 17           
                 27.12        56.67 (56.67)
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)   1:58.57 (1:58.57)
        2:25.33 (26.76)     2:55.88 (57.31)
      3:27.30 (1:28.73)   3:58.81 (2:00.24)
        4:25.63 (26.82)     4:56.19 (57.38)
      5:27.40 (1:28.59)   5:58.74 (1:59.93)
        6:25.10 (26.36)     6:54.95 (56.21)
      7:26.85 (1:28.11)   7:59.64 (2:00.90)
 31 LAC-NT  ''E''                        NT    8:05.41        
     1) Leonard, Carly R 15           2) Lane, Lauren D 17            
     3) Epting, Kayla R 16            4) Williams, Lauren E 17        
                 28.23        58.43 (58.43)
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:26.18 (27.15)     2:57.04 (58.01)
      3:29.08 (1:30.05)   4:00.57 (2:01.54)
        4:26.87 (26.30)     4:58.10 (57.53)
      5:31.76 (1:31.19)   6:04.03 (2:03.46)
        6:31.66 (27.63)     7:02.57 (58.54)
      7:34.29 (1:30.26)   8:05.41 (2:01.38)
 -- TWST-GU  ''A''                  7:30.45        SCR        
 -- CFSC-GU  ''B''                  7:58.68        SCR        
 -- GOLD-ST  ''A''                  7:45.39        SCR        
 -- PASA-PC  ''B''                  7:47.32        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       376   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 365
  3. North Texas Nadadores             334   4. Loveland Swim Club                258
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    235   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             212
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 187   8. Dallas Mustangs                 170.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    137  10. Metroplex Aquatics                124
 11. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         120  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        94
 13. Irvine Novaquatics               93.5  14. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        91
 14. Dads Club Swim Team                91  16. Lubbock Swim Club                  86
 17. Frisco Aquatics                    84  18. Peak Swimming                      62
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 60  20. Borregos Salvajes                  48
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            35  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  24. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 25. Desert Shark Swim Club             19  26. Texas RiverSharks                  17
 27. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  28. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 29. Crawfish Aquatics                  10  30. San Antonio Wave                    7
 31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  31. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 33. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  33. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 35. City of Midland                     2  35. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 37. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/2/2013 - 21:14PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   6:38.45  3/7/2009  Dallas Mustangs
                          M Roney, C Veazey, C Nolan, M Thompson
                 7:05.69  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NTN-NT  ''A''                   6:40.41    6:44.76 NCSA    40  
     1) Greene, Aaron C 18            2) Ringgold, Brett A 17         
     3) Tovey, Jacob J 18             4) Roberts, Jonathan R 17       
                 23.10        49.00 (49.00)
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)   1:41.78 (1:41.78)
        2:04.46 (22.68)     2:30.27 (48.49)
      2:56.37 (1:14.59)   3:22.50 (1:40.72)
        3:46.06 (23.56)     4:12.34 (49.84)
      4:38.68 (1:16.18)   5:04.73 (1:42.23)
        5:27.21 (22.48)     5:52.98 (48.25)
      6:19.04 (1:14.31)   6:44.76 (1:40.03)
  2 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  6:46.49    6:46.30 NCSA    34  
     1) Brysch, Aaron M 16            2) Moore, David M 18            
     3) Jaime, Joseph O 18            4) Moran, Aaron I 17            
                 23.35        49.27 (49.27)
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)   1:41.75 (1:41.75)
        2:05.19 (23.44)     2:31.50 (49.75)
      2:57.17 (1:15.42)   3:22.53 (1:40.78)
        3:45.51 (22.98)     4:11.08 (48.55)
      4:37.67 (1:15.14)   5:04.51 (1:41.98)
        5:27.84 (23.33)     5:53.59 (49.08)
      6:19.80 (1:15.29)   6:46.30 (1:41.79)
  3 PACK-GU  ''A''                  6:53.73    6:46.64 NCSA    32  
     1) Sale, Harry T 16              2) Pringle, Marshall G 18       
     3) Bryant, Samuel M 18           4) Massey, Ryan D 17            
                 23.55        49.41 (49.41)
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)   1:41.93 (1:41.93)
        2:05.30 (23.37)     2:30.64 (48.71)
      2:56.83 (1:14.90)   3:23.49 (1:41.56)
        3:46.77 (23.28)     4:12.82 (49.33)
      4:39.64 (1:16.15)   5:06.56 (1:43.07)
        5:29.26 (22.70)     5:54.98 (48.42)
      6:21.02 (1:14.46)   6:46.64 (1:40.08)
  4 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  6:55.71    6:46.81 NCSA    30  
     1) Okubo, Corey H 17             2) Karas, Liam A 17             
     3) Smith, Thomas J 15            4) Peterson, Alex G 16          
                 24.11        50.04 (50.04)
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.20 (1:42.20)
        2:05.42 (23.22)     2:31.64 (49.44)
      2:58.15 (1:15.95)   3:24.63 (1:42.43)
        3:47.58 (22.95)     4:13.12 (48.49)
      4:39.16 (1:14.53)   5:04.48 (1:39.85)
        5:27.76 (23.28)     5:54.09 (49.61)
      6:20.56 (1:16.08)   6:46.81 (1:42.33)
  5 CFSC-GU  ''A''                  6:54.50    6:50.42 NCSA    28  
     1) Van Overdam, Austin N 17      2) Sharp, Stuart D 18           
     3) Gildart, James H 16           4) Riebel, Andrew T 16          
                 24.37        50.95 (50.95)
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)   1:44.46 (1:44.46)
        2:06.83 (22.37)     2:31.58 (47.12)
      2:57.12 (1:12.66)   3:22.40 (1:37.94)
        3:45.75 (23.35)     4:11.64 (49.24)
      4:38.37 (1:15.97)   5:05.88 (1:43.48)
        5:28.76 (22.88)     5:55.21 (49.33)
      6:22.60 (1:16.72)   6:50.42 (1:44.54)
  6 LAC-NT  ''A''                   6:49.38    6:51.72 NCSA    26  
     1) Whieldon, Kyle T 17           2) Clothier, Joshua J 18        
     3) Regan, Michael J 18           4) Lang, Dennis R 17            
                 23.32        48.67 (48.67)
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)   1:40.72 (1:40.72)
        2:03.32 (22.60)     2:28.74 (48.02)
      2:56.09 (1:15.37)   3:24.62 (1:43.90)
        3:48.17 (23.55)     4:14.49 (49.87)
      4:41.34 (1:16.72)   5:08.11 (1:43.49)
        5:31.36 (23.25)     5:57.70 (49.59)
      6:24.77 (1:16.66)   6:51.72 (1:43.61)
  7 FA-NT  ''A''                    6:54.98    6:54.69 NCSA    24  
     1) Garrott, Chase C 15           2) Kline, Mitchell J 16         
     3) Kline, Samuel G 15            4) Seal, Brayden C 17           
                 24.36        50.81 (50.81)
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:43.39 (1:43.39)
        2:07.78 (24.39)     2:35.06 (51.67)
      3:02.29 (1:18.90)   3:28.88 (1:45.49)
        3:52.79 (23.91)     4:19.70 (50.82)
      4:47.02 (1:18.14)   5:14.06 (1:45.18)
        5:37.10 (23.04)     6:02.37 (48.31)
      6:28.28 (1:14.22)   6:54.69 (1:40.63)
  8 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  6:53.76    6:57.28 NCSA    22  
     1) McNally, Ethan S 18           2) Bowen, Cooper J 18           
     3) Jones, Patrick J 18           4) Ball, Ryan L 17              
                 24.04        50.53 (50.53)
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)   1:43.91 (1:43.91)
        2:07.64 (23.73)     2:34.33 (50.42)
      3:01.77 (1:17.86)   3:28.98 (1:45.07)
        3:52.88 (23.90)     4:19.52 (50.54)
      4:46.84 (1:17.86)   5:14.12 (1:45.14)
        5:37.62 (23.50)     6:03.65 (49.53)
      6:30.60 (1:16.48)   6:57.28 (1:43.16)
  9 GOLD-ST  ''A''                  7:00.80    6:58.08 NCSA    18  
     1) Fusilier, Beau D 16           2) Overheim, Aaron M 17         
     3) Fusilier, Calvin R 19         4) Sluss, Matthew W 16          
                 24.21        50.28 (50.28)
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:46.46 (1:46.46)
        2:10.31 (23.85)     2:36.82 (50.36)
      3:04.45 (1:17.99)   3:31.92 (1:45.46)
        3:55.28 (23.36)     4:21.01 (49.09)
      4:48.14 (1:16.22)   5:15.13 (1:43.21)
        5:38.40 (23.27)     6:04.33 (49.20)
      6:31.31 (1:16.18)   6:58.08 (1:42.95)
 10 NTN-NT  ''B''                   7:08.79    6:58.37 NCSA+   14  
     1) Dobbs, Connor A 16            2) Nguyenphu, Austin S 17       
     3) Head, Jason A 15              4) Remetta, John R 18           
                 24.18        50.46 (50.46)
      1:17.18 (1:17.18)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)
        2:08.06 (24.48)     2:35.00 (51.42)
      3:02.75 (1:19.17)   3:29.74 (1:46.16)
        3:53.41 (23.67)     4:19.78 (50.04)
      4:47.30 (1:17.56)   5:14.83 (1:45.09)
        5:38.40 (23.57)     6:04.62 (49.79)
      6:31.61 (1:16.78)   6:58.37 (1:43.54)
 11 DM-NT  ''A''                    6:51.78    6:59.30 NCSA    12  
     1) Tran, Harrison D 17           2) Kazokas, William C 18        
     3) Crowe, William C 15           4) Futscher, Eric R 18          
                 23.77        49.38 (49.38)
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)   1:43.06 (1:43.06)
        2:05.95 (22.89)     2:31.65 (48.59)
      2:58.71 (1:15.65)   3:25.91 (1:42.85)
        3:49.47 (23.56)     4:16.74 (50.83)
      4:45.21 (1:19.30)   5:13.26 (1:47.35)
        5:36.41 (23.15)     6:03.50 (50.24)
      6:31.67 (1:18.41)   6:59.30 (1:46.04)
 12 LAC-NT  ''B''                   7:02.32    6:59.68 NCSA    10  
     1) Young, Conor W 18             2) Sellers, Anderson C 15       
     3) Sajewski, Alexander L 18      4) Feehery, Brendan B 15        
                 24.38        50.63 (50.63)
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)   1:45.83 (1:45.83)
        2:08.76 (22.93)     2:35.70 (49.87)
      3:03.56 (1:17.73)   3:30.47 (1:44.64)
        3:53.70 (23.23)     4:19.76 (49.29)
      4:46.85 (1:16.38)   5:14.28 (1:43.81)
        5:38.14 (23.86)     6:04.39 (50.11)
      6:31.93 (1:17.65)   6:59.68 (1:45.40)
 13 DSSC-BD  ''A''                  6:58.94    7:00.10 NCSA     8  
     1) Sanchez, Leonardo 15          2) Griego, Manuel F 17          
     3) Gomez, Adam J 17              4) Brown, Joe S 17              
                 23.80        49.19 (49.19)
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)   1:42.71 (1:42.71)
        2:07.07 (24.36)     2:33.99 (51.28)
      3:02.26 (1:19.55)   3:29.95 (1:47.24)
        3:53.12 (23.17)     4:19.13 (49.18)
      4:47.19 (1:17.24)   5:17.16 (1:47.21)
        5:40.50 (23.34)     6:06.29 (49.13)
      6:33.42 (1:16.26)   7:00.10 (1:42.94)
 14 PACK-GU  ''B''                  6:58.07    7:00.20 NCSA     6  
     1) Hendricks, Kyle B 17          2) Gage, Stephen N 17           
     3) Hoffpauir, Erich N 17         4) Hevle, Callum A 18           
                 24.17        51.10 (51.10)
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)   1:45.28 (1:45.28)
        2:08.32 (23.04)     2:34.17 (48.89)
      3:01.30 (1:16.02)   3:28.18 (1:42.90)
        3:52.42 (24.24)     4:20.29 (52.11)
      4:47.89 (1:19.71)   5:15.43 (1:47.25)
        5:38.64 (23.21)     6:05.11 (49.68)
      6:32.42 (1:16.99)   7:00.20 (1:44.77)
 15 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  7:07.20    7:00.37 NCSA+    4  
     1) Bone, Colin M 15              2) Miller, John H 17            
     3) Hutchinson, Mason R 17        4) Alleman, Gage C 17           
                 24.02        50.46 (50.46)
      1:17.91 (1:17.91)   1:45.29 (1:45.29)
        2:09.84 (24.55)     2:36.73 (51.44)
      3:03.80 (1:18.51)   3:30.61 (1:45.32)
        3:54.94 (24.33)     4:21.50 (50.89)
      4:49.08 (1:18.47)   5:16.78 (1:46.17)
        5:40.76 (23.98)     6:06.58 (49.80)
      6:33.35 (1:16.57)   7:00.37 (1:43.59)
 16 AZOT-CA  ''B''                  7:15.19    7:00.55 NCSA+    2  
     1) Howard, Judson C 15           2) Hanson, Justin T 15          
     3) Wong, Matthew B 16            4) Takahashi, Ken 16            
                 23.67        50.02 (50.02)
      1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)
        2:09.43 (24.50)     2:36.21 (51.28)
      3:03.65 (1:18.72)   3:30.16 (1:45.23)
        3:54.19 (24.03)     4:20.91 (50.75)
      4:48.15 (1:17.99)   5:14.67 (1:44.51)
        5:38.20 (23.53)     6:04.99 (50.32)
      6:32.72 (1:18.05)   7:00.55 (1:45.88)
 17 AGS-GU  ''A''                   7:01.23    7:00.87 NCSA   
     1) Bitara, Christopher M 17      2) Green, Cody J 18             
     3) Johansen, Delaplaine S 16     4) Wagner, Jaron R 17           
                 23.36        48.94 (48.94)
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:05.95 (23.55)     2:33.10 (50.70)
      3:01.43 (1:19.03)   3:29.32 (1:46.92)
        3:52.73 (23.41)     4:19.66 (50.34)
      4:47.41 (1:18.09)   5:15.21 (1:45.89)
        5:38.69 (23.48)     6:05.22 (50.01)
      6:32.94 (1:17.73)   7:00.87 (1:45.66)
 18 PFL-GU  ''A''                   7:23.64    7:02.26 NCSA+  
     1) Mossop, Stuart L 16           2) McCaslin, Andrew L 18        
     3) Yao, Jayson 17                4) Fisher, Christopher E 16     
                 24.72        51.22 (51.22)
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)
        2:09.89 (24.34)     2:36.58 (51.03)
      3:04.25 (1:18.70)   3:31.62 (1:46.07)
        3:55.41 (23.79)     4:22.94 (51.32)
      4:48.90 (1:17.28)   5:15.67 (1:44.05)
        5:39.84 (24.17)     6:06.84 (51.17)
      6:34.68 (1:19.01)   7:02.26 (1:46.59)
 19 NTN-NT  ''C''                   7:14.89    7:04.43 NCSA+  
     1) Magruder, Grayson T 17        2) Klein, Carson J 16           
     3) Willenbring, Taylor J 17      4) Brown, Jack W 16             
                 23.62        49.51 (49.51)
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)   1:44.57 (1:44.57)
        2:08.75 (24.18)     2:34.97 (50.40)
      3:01.28 (1:16.71)   3:27.47 (1:42.90)
        3:51.12 (23.65)     4:17.97 (50.50)
      4:45.69 (1:18.22)   5:13.90 (1:46.43)
        5:39.05 (25.15)     6:06.61 (52.71)
      6:35.52 (1:21.62)   7:04.43 (1:50.53)
 20 TWST-GU  ''A''                  6:47.43    7:04.47 NCSA   
     1) Newberry, Alexander D 16      2) Lause, Matthew W 16          
     3) Dewlen, Elliot R 18           4) Lejeune, Rodney C 17         
                 24.56        51.76 (51.76)
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)
        2:12.61 (24.63)     2:39.63 (51.65)
      3:07.74 (1:19.76)   3:35.35 (1:47.37)
        3:58.72 (23.37)     4:24.73 (49.38)
      4:51.32 (1:15.97)   5:17.56 (1:42.21)
        5:41.98 (24.42)     6:08.92 (51.36)
      6:36.68 (1:19.12)   7:04.47 (1:46.91)
 21 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  7:06.22    7:04.58 NCSA+  
     1) Dauksher, Walt J 16           2) Hatanaka, Nicolas W 17       
     3) Thorne, John L 16             4) Robberson, Stephan A 16      
                 24.41        51.38 (51.38)
      1:19.24 (1:19.24)   1:47.09 (1:47.09)
        2:11.39 (24.30)     2:38.59 (51.50)
      3:06.31 (1:19.22)   3:33.94 (1:46.85)
        3:57.88 (23.94)     4:24.93 (50.99)
      4:53.00 (1:19.06)   5:20.12 (1:46.18)
        5:43.34 (23.22)     6:09.76 (49.64)
      6:37.51 (1:17.39)   7:04.58 (1:44.46)
 22 FAST-NT  ''A''                  7:04.07    7:04.83 NCSA   
     1) Funderburk, David J 18        2) Verdeyen, Kyle J 17          
     3) Campbell, Sebastian R 18      4) Daniels, Joseph R 18         
                 24.76        52.34 (52.34)
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)   1:49.18 (1:49.18)
        2:12.62 (23.44)     2:39.36 (50.18)
      3:06.91 (1:17.73)   3:33.95 (1:44.77)
        3:57.94 (23.99)     4:24.62 (50.67)
      4:51.86 (1:17.91)   5:19.27 (1:45.32)
        5:43.76 (24.49)     6:11.26 (51.99)
      6:37.95 (1:18.68)   7:04.83 (1:45.56)
 23 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  7:01.81    7:05.05 NCSA   
     1) Jeter, Ty B 15                2) Hennessy, John S 17          
     3) Van Sciver, Daniel J 15       4) Adickes, Spencer R 17        
                 23.69        49.49 (49.49)
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:11.93 (24.30)     2:39.16 (51.53)
      3:06.96 (1:19.33)   3:34.18 (1:46.55)
        3:58.34 (24.16)     4:25.51 (51.33)
      4:52.99 (1:18.81)   5:19.81 (1:45.63)
        5:43.56 (23.75)     6:10.10 (50.29)
      6:37.70 (1:17.89)   7:05.05 (1:45.24)
 24 CBA-ST  ''A''                   9:05.03L   7:05.96        
     1) Lowder, Dale T 16             2) Hauglum, Anthony A 16        
     3) Garnier, Oliver P 18          4) McLaughlin, Jack R 16        
                 24.26        51.46 (51.46)
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:12.15 (22.76)     2:39.04 (49.65)
      3:07.68 (1:18.29)   3:35.32 (1:45.93)
        3:59.92 (24.60)     4:27.60 (52.28)
      4:55.10 (1:19.78)   5:22.23 (1:46.91)
        5:45.70 (23.47)     6:12.20 (49.97)
      6:39.05 (1:16.82)   7:05.96 (1:43.73)
 25 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  6:52.27    7:06.49        
     1) Gibson, Grant E 15            2) Martinez, Joseph A 18        
     3) Adame, Mariano J 17           4) Cootes, Zachary C 17         
                 24.42        51.52 (51.52)
      1:20.22 (1:20.22)   1:48.33 (1:48.33)
        2:12.01 (23.68)     2:38.08 (49.75)
      3:04.58 (1:16.25)   3:30.41 (1:42.08)
        3:54.94 (24.53)     4:22.28 (51.87)
      4:50.39 (1:19.98)   5:18.21 (1:47.80)
        5:42.23 (24.02)     6:09.76 (51.55)
      6:38.34 (1:20.13)   7:06.49 (1:48.28)
 26 AZOT-CA  ''C''                  7:17.00    7:08.18        
     1) Lin, Tyler J 15               2) Sigler, Paul A 17            
     3) Taber, Christopher T 17       4) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P 16     
                 24.43        51.20 (51.20)
      1:18.62 (1:18.62)   1:45.83 (1:45.83)
        2:10.30 (24.47)     2:37.58 (51.75)
      3:05.29 (1:19.46)   3:32.78 (1:46.95)
        3:57.05 (24.27)     4:24.41 (51.63)
      4:52.89 (1:20.11)   5:21.38 (1:48.60)
        5:38.95 (17.57)     6:12.98 (51.60)
      6:41.09 (1:19.71)   7:08.18 (1:46.80)
 27 NOVA-CA  ''A''                  6:58.55    7:08.68        
     1) Gonzales, Brad M 14           2) Balding, Judson T 15         
     3) Yasko, Andrew G 17            4) Wright, Philip C 16          
                 24.83        51.45 (51.45)
      1:18.66 (1:18.66)   1:45.67 (1:45.67)
        2:09.84 (24.17)     2:36.42 (50.75)
      3:04.57 (1:18.90)   3:32.73 (1:47.06)
        3:56.44 (23.71)     4:23.42 (50.69)
      4:52.07 (1:19.34)   5:21.14 (1:48.41)
        5:45.37 (24.23)     6:13.05 (51.91)
      6:41.74 (1:20.60)   7:08.68 (1:47.54)
 28 CFSC-GU  ''B''                  7:12.34    7:08.96        
     1) Tuff, Kieren V 17             2) Layne, Alexander J 18        
     3) Ellison, Andrew C 17          4) Silva, Daniel M 15           
                 23.95        50.23 (50.23)
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)   1:45.64 (1:45.64)
        2:10.13 (24.49)     2:37.93 (52.29)
      3:06.05 (1:20.41)   3:33.48 (1:47.84)
        3:57.72 (24.24)     4:24.41 (50.93)
      4:52.44 (1:18.96)   5:20.46 (1:46.98)
        5:45.44 (24.98)     6:13.33 (52.87)
      6:42.28 (1:21.82)   7:08.96 (1:48.50)
 29 PASA-PC  ''B''                  6:56.87    7:09.68        
     1) Molinari, Matt D 19           2) Molinari, Joe A 15           
     3) Kmak, Joseph I 16             4) Babinet, Jeremy M 15         
                 24.71        51.74 (51.74)
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:46.80 (1:46.80)
        2:10.59 (23.79)     2:37.26 (50.46)
      3:04.32 (1:17.52)   3:31.56 (1:44.76)
        3:55.80 (24.24)     4:23.68 (52.12)
      4:52.38 (1:20.82)   5:20.12 (1:48.56)
        5:45.58 (25.46)     6:14.29 (54.17)
      6:42.66 (1:22.54)   7:09.68 (1:49.56)
 30 KATY-GU  ''A''                  7:02.40    7:10.80        
     1) Vacek, Austin D 18            2) Wascom, Steve M 17           
     3) Kuzawa, Carson R 17           4) Erdmann, Gavin T 16          
                 23.60        49.69 (49.69)
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)   1:42.60 (1:42.60)
        2:06.79 (24.19)     2:33.99 (51.39)
      3:02.96 (1:20.36)   3:32.49 (1:49.89)
        3:56.70 (24.21)     4:24.60 (52.11)
      4:53.91 (1:21.42)   5:23.42 (1:50.93)
        5:47.06 (23.64)     6:13.35 (49.93)
      6:41.73 (1:18.31)   7:10.80 (1:47.38)
 31 LAC-NT  ''C''                   7:11.12    7:13.53        
     1) Mankus, Luke A 16             2) Lilly, Donzie A 17           
     3) Mitchell, Mason D 15          4) Cosenza, Aaron M 17          
                 24.61        51.64 (51.64)
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)   1:49.94 (1:49.94)
        2:13.35 (23.41)     2:40.17 (50.23)
      3:07.59 (1:17.65)   3:34.97 (1:45.03)
        3:59.73 (24.76)     4:26.94 (51.97)
      4:55.12 (1:20.15)   5:23.29 (1:48.32)
        5:48.46 (25.17)     6:16.24 (52.95)
      6:45.13 (1:21.84)   7:13.53 (1:50.24)
 32 AZOT-CA  ''D''                  7:19.00    7:15.97        
     1) Lee, Matthew J 13             2) Mulder, Mark Z 14            
     3) Knoell, Andrew J 14           4) Hanson, Timothy S 14         
                 24.24        51.39 (51.39)
      1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.96 (1:47.96)
        2:12.29 (24.33)     2:39.34 (51.38)
      3:07.44 (1:19.48)   3:35.52 (1:47.56)
        4:00.59 (25.07)     4:28.61 (53.09)
      4:58.07 (1:22.55)   5:27.12 (1:51.60)
        5:51.98 (24.86)     6:19.63 (52.51)
      6:48.16 (1:21.04)   7:15.97 (1:48.85)
 33 KATY-GU  ''B''                  7:29.78    7:16.77        
     1) Farestvedt, Sean E 17         2) Sherman, Adam R 16           
     3) Kuzawa, Cole D 17             4) Nash, Kyle C 15              
                 23.92        50.91 (50.91)
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)   1:47.35 (1:47.35)
        2:11.59 (24.24)     2:39.38 (52.03)
      3:08.11 (1:20.76)   3:36.32 (1:48.97)
        4:02.05 (25.73)     4:30.85 (54.53)
      5:00.49 (1:24.17)   5:29.82 (1:53.50)
        5:54.14 (24.32)     6:21.51 (51.69)
      6:49.63 (1:19.81)   7:16.77 (1:46.95)
 34 DSSC-BD  ''B''                  7:17.36    7:16.96        
     1) O''Beirne, Colin E 17          2) Gonzalez-Aranda, Daniel 16   
     3) Chambers, Creedance M 17      4) Allard, Evan S 17            
                 24.59        51.49 (51.49)
      1:19.67 (1:19.67)   1:48.51 (1:48.51)
        2:13.38 (24.87)     2:41.19 (52.68)
      3:09.11 (1:20.60)   3:37.49 (1:48.98)
        4:02.27 (24.78)     4:30.23 (52.74)
      4:59.55 (1:22.06)   5:28.88 (1:51.39)
        5:53.36 (24.48)     6:20.96 (52.08)
      6:48.99 (1:20.11)   7:16.96 (1:48.08)
 -- PASA-PC  ''A''                  6:49.68         DQ        
     1) Ogren, Curtis E 17            2) Liang, Andrew W 17           
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 15          4) Lee, William M 17            
                 23.11        48.08 (48.08)
      1:13.79 (1:13.79)   1:39.84 (1:39.84)
        2:02.47 (22.63)     2:28.01 (48.17)
      2:53.51 (1:13.67)   3:18.77 (1:38.93)
        3:42.75 (23.98)     4:09.53 (50.76)
      4:36.72 (1:17.95)   5:03.60 (1:44.83)
        5:26.47 (22.87)     5:52.36 (48.76)
      6:19.12 (1:15.52)        DQ (1:41.97)
 -- CSST-CO  ''B''                  7:17.89        SCR        
 -- DM-NT  ''B''                    6:55.06        SCR        
 -- MTRO-NT  ''A''                  6:45.41        SCR        
 -- PACK-GU  ''C''                  7:18.18        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 397   2. North Texas Nadadores             388
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       376   4. Loveland Swim Club                280
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    269   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             248
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 187   8. Dallas Mustangs                 182.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    175  10. Metroplex Aquatics                124
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       122  12. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         120
 13. Frisco Aquatics                   108  14. Irvine Novaquatics               93.5
 15. Dads Club Swim Team                91  15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        91
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                  86  18. Peak Swimming                      62
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 60  20. Borregos Salvajes                  48
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            35  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 25. Aggie Swim Club                    23  26. Texas Gold                         18
 27. Texas RiverSharks                  17  28. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 29. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  29. Crawfish Aquatics                  14
 31. San Antonio Wave                    7  32. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 32. Colorado Springs Swim Team          5  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 34. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  36. City of Midland                     2
 36. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  38. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 17:16PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   52.96  3/7/2010  Lily O Moldenhauer, Alamo Area Aquat
                 54.99  USOP
                 55.09  JRS
                 58.59  NCSA
                 59.49  SEC
               1:01.09  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC             54.13      53.01 USOP    20  
                 25.56        53.01 (27.45)
  2 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA             55.30      55.24 NCSA-   17  
                 27.23        55.24 (28.01)
  3 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN                56.85      55.43 NCSA    16  
                 27.07        55.43 (28.36)
  4 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST             56.33      55.80 NCSA    15  
                 27.31        55.80 (28.49)
  5 Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT              56.31      55.92 NCSA    14  
                 26.57        55.92 (29.35)
  6 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC             56.90      56.50 NCSA    13  
                 27.62        56.50 (28.88)
  7 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA             56.41      56.83 NCSA    12  
                 27.56        56.83 (29.27)
  8 Salas Luna, And  20 ITESM               56.80      57.18 NCSA    11  
                 27.92        57.18 (29.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marks, Riley C   18 TAMU-GU             56.94      56.01 NCSA     9  
                 27.40        56.01 (28.61)
 10 Tullier, Annely  16 DM-NT               57.44      57.08 NCSA     7  
                 27.78        57.08 (29.30)
 11 Hashbarger, Sam  17 MTRO-NT             57.20      57.19 NCSA     6  
                 27.91        57.19 (29.28)
 12 Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT               57.14      57.40 NCSA     5  
                 28.14        57.40 (29.26)
 13 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO             57.34      57.47 NCSA     4  
                 28.24        57.47 (29.23)
 14 James, Sarah G   18 CSST-CO             57.39      57.90 NCSA     3  
                 28.50        57.90 (29.40)
 15 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT              57.61      58.07 NCSA     2  
                 27.72        58.07 (30.35)
 16 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT              57.44      58.09 NCSA     1  
                 28.38        58.09 (29.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO             57.73      57.54 NCSA   
                 28.31        57.54 (29.23)
 18 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST             57.77      57.61 NCSA   
                 28.25        57.61 (29.36)
 19 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC             58.01      57.77 NCSA   
                 28.02        57.77 (29.75)
 20 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO             57.74      57.86 NCSA   
                 28.73        57.86 (29.13)
 21 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT               57.89      57.92 NCSA   
                 28.38        57.92 (29.54)
 22 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT              57.73      58.22 NCSA   
                 28.56        58.22 (29.66)
 23 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT             57.95      58.46 NCSA   
                 28.56        58.46 (29.90)
 24 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT              57.61      58.72 SEC-   
                 28.11        58.72 (30.61)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Beene, Caroline  15 CRAW-LA             58.44      57.58 NCSA+  
                 28.41        57.58 (29.17)
 25 Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT               58.23      57.58 NCSA   
                 28.25        57.58 (29.33)
 27 Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU             58.32      57.85 NCSA+  
                 28.02        57.85 (29.83)
 28 Wayman, Ashley   18 AAAA-ST             58.36      57.97 NCSA   
                 28.20        57.97 (29.77)
 29 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA             58.25      58.10 NCSA   
                 28.21        58.10 (29.89)
 30 Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT             58.24      58.40 NCSA   
                 28.25        58.40 (30.15)
 31 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             58.35      58.48 NCSA   
                 28.54        58.48 (29.94)
 32 Underdahl, Sofi  14 MTRO-NT             58.47      58.89 SEC+   
                 28.91        58.89 (29.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Huff, Katherine  18 TAMU-GU             55.94                   
                 27.25        55.94 (28.69)
 32 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC             58.41                   
                 28.55        58.41 (29.86)
 34 Fuerst, Lauren   19 UNAT-NT             58.45                   
                 28.33        58.45 (30.12)
 36 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU             58.51                   
                 28.66        58.51 (29.85)
 37 Lin, Joyce A     13 PEAK-PC             58.63                   
                 28.19        58.63 (30.44)
 38 Zbranak, Sedera  15 LCA-ST              58.70                   
                 28.69        58.70 (30.01)
 39 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU             58.79                   
                 29.01        58.79 (29.78)
 40 Wheeler, Lauren  19 TRS-NT              58.80                   
                 28.48        58.80 (30.32)
 41 Grooms, Rachel   16 KATY-GU             58.91                   
                 28.86        58.91 (30.05)
 42 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT             58.94                   
                 28.71        58.94 (30.23)
 43 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU              58.95                   
                 28.65        58.95 (30.30)
 44 Schlosberg, Kir  17 MTRO-NT             58.98                   
                 28.52        58.98 (30.46)
 44 Ward, Ashley G   15 LAC-NT              58.98                   
                 29.02        58.98 (29.96)
 46 Hagan, Kristen   18 MAC-GU              59.00                   
                 29.03        59.00 (29.97)
 47 Mailliard, Made  18 ESP-NT              59.01                   
                 28.88        59.01 (30.13)
 48 Thornton, Rilei  15 DM-NT               59.08                   
                 28.98        59.08 (30.10)
 49 Modlich, Jessic  17 LOVE-CO             59.09                   
                 28.93        59.09 (30.16)
 50 Miller, Jaimie   17 DADS-GU             59.10                   
                 28.75        59.10 (30.35)
 51 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU             59.12                   
                 28.97        59.12 (30.15)
 52 Brown, Georgia   16 NTN-NT              59.23                   
                 28.50        59.23 (30.73)
 53 Hanson, Megan M  13 LAC-NT              59.33                   
                 28.90        59.33 (30.43)
 53 Kroon, Tori M    16 KATY-GU             59.33                   
                 29.00        59.33 (30.33)
 55 Moore, Amanda M  17 PFL-GU              59.42                   
                 28.85        59.42 (30.57)
 56 Diener, Anelise  15 SASA-ST             59.43                   
                 28.75        59.43 (30.68)
 57 Klar, Laney E    15 AAAA-ST             59.48                   
                 28.78        59.48 (30.70)
 58 Cook, Shannon C  17 MARC-GU             59.52                   
                 29.16        59.52 (30.36)
 59 Padial, Victori  17 CRAW-LA             59.63                   
                 28.93        59.63 (30.70)
 60 Henry, Savannah  15 TRS-NT              59.64                   
                 29.57        59.64 (30.07)
 61 Boyd, Elle M     12 CBA-ST              59.66                   
                 28.98        59.66 (30.68)
 61 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU             59.66                   
                 29.31        59.66 (30.35)
 63 Murphy, Mckenzi  16 DM-NT               59.67                   
                 28.67        59.67 (31.00)
 64 Allen, Mallori   15 MTRO-NT             59.70                   
                 29.10        59.70 (30.60)
 65 Woltemath, Alys  17 LCA-ST              59.74                   
                 29.04        59.74 (30.70)
 66 Dilldine, Alyss  18 CRAW-LA             59.77                   
                 29.67        59.77 (30.10)
 67 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST             59.78                   
                 29.11        59.78 (30.67)
 68 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU             59.86                   
                 29.80        59.86 (30.06)
 68 Phi, Thuy T      17 UPEAK-PC            59.86                   
                 28.93        59.86 (30.93)
 70 Parks, Emily N   17 AAAA-ST             59.95                   
                 28.90        59.95 (31.05)
 71 Wagner, Sierra   17 AGS-GU            1:00.00                   
                 29.24      1:00.00 (30.76)
 72 Sell, Karina K   15 DM-NT             1:00.02                   
                 29.19      1:00.02 (30.83)
 73 Plamondon, Kath  16 FAST-NT           1:00.07                   
                 28.99      1:00.07 (31.08)
 73 McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST           1:00.07                   
                 29.05      1:00.07 (31.02)
 75 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO           1:00.09                   
                 29.17      1:00.09 (30.92)
 76 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           1:00.11                   
                 29.04      1:00.11 (31.07)
 77 Mabile, Hannah   16 FA-NT             1:00.12                   
                 29.09      1:00.12 (31.03)
 77 Tran, Annie T    16 AZOT-CA           1:00.12                   
                 29.00      1:00.12 (31.12)
 77 Doty, Madison S  17 MTRO-NT           1:00.12                   
                 29.32      1:00.12 (30.80)
 80 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT           1:00.16                   
                 29.54      1:00.16 (30.62)
 81 Hesson, Althea   17 COOG-GU           1:00.22                   
                 29.80      1:00.22 (30.42)
 82 Salinas, Victor  19 TAMU-GU           1:00.29                   
                 30.29      1:00.29 (30.00)
 83 Mury, Brianne K  17 GOLD-ST           1:00.33                   
                 29.28      1:00.33 (31.05)
 84 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC           1:00.35                   
                 29.36      1:00.35 (30.99)
 85 Luevit, Nasha N  15 NTN-NT            1:00.37                   
                 29.70      1:00.37 (30.67)
 86 Rush, Emily H    17 TAQ-LA            1:00.50                   
                 30.08      1:00.50 (30.42)
 87 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD           1:00.59                   
                 29.40      1:00.59 (31.19)
 88 Bueno Estrada,   16 BDD-ZZ            1:00.75                   
                 29.66      1:00.75 (31.09)
 88 Stone, Sarah M   17 MTRO-NT           1:00.75                   
                 29.48      1:00.75 (31.27)
 90 Eger, Annalise   16 MAC-NT            1:00.80                   
                 29.64      1:00.80 (31.16)
 91 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT           1:00.86                   
                 29.26      1:00.86 (31.60)
 92 Kaufmann, Nikol  15 CFSC-GU           1:00.92                   
                 29.92      1:00.92 (31.00)
 93 Ibrahim, Madiso  15 CPS-ST            1:00.94                   
                 29.46      1:00.94 (31.48)
 94 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT             1:00.99                   
                 29.93      1:00.99 (31.06)
 95 Kuechler, Laure  18 TRS-NT            1:01.23                   
                 29.70      1:01.23 (31.53)
 96 Roudbari, Rebec  18 COOG-GU           1:01.24                   
                 29.09      1:01.24 (32.15)
 97 Gonzalez, Nina   15 WETT-BD           1:01.28                   
                 29.70      1:01.28 (31.58)
 98 Fonseca, Marina  17 LOVE-CO           1:01.35                   
                 29.24      1:01.35 (32.11)
 98 Araujo, Lillian  14 SSS-GU            1:01.35                   
                 30.02      1:01.35 (31.33)
 98 Rodriguez Villa  16 BDD-ZZ            1:01.35                   
                 29.56      1:01.35 (31.79)
101 Inurriaga Ochoa  21 NASE              1:01.39                   
                 29.46      1:01.39 (31.93)
102 Acers, Rachel L  18 LOVE-CO           1:01.40                   
                 29.66      1:01.40 (31.74)
103 De Figueiredo,   15 AGS-GU            1:01.41                   
                 29.97      1:01.41 (31.44)
104 Nedrow, Elizabe  17 NTN-NT            1:01.43                   
                 29.99      1:01.43 (31.44)
105 Wong, Brynne A   17 AZOT-CA           1:01.44                   
                 29.81      1:01.44 (31.63)
106 Goggins, Shanno  17 KATY-GU           1:02.09                   
                 30.65      1:02.09 (31.44)
107 Liao, Rachel     16 MTRO-NT           1:02.14                   
                 29.94      1:02.14 (32.20)
108 Walsh, Alexandr  18 FA-NT             1:02.18                   
                 30.26      1:02.18 (31.92)
109 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           1:02.21                   
                 30.19      1:02.21 (32.02)
110 Morrow, Lindsay  18 KATY-GU           1:02.27                   
                 30.26      1:02.27 (32.01)
111 Mohammed, Ayees  15 CLAN-ST           1:02.32                   
                 29.69      1:02.32 (32.63)
112 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU           1:02.63                   
                 30.23      1:02.63 (32.40)
113 Rodriguez, Kate  17 TAQ-LA            1:02.72                   
                 30.31      1:02.72 (32.41)
114 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT             1:02.91                   
                 30.87      1:02.91 (32.04)
115 Samples, Madiso  16 SWAT-NT           1:02.92                   
                 30.48      1:02.92 (32.44)
116 Nelson, Stevi J  18 LSST-GU           1:02.96                   
                 30.56      1:02.96 (32.40)
 -- Sullins, Carly   17 MAC-GU               DFS                    
 -- O''Kane, Kendall  15 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Kelly, Meredith  18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 -- Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC              DFS                    
 -- Morris, Alexa L  20 TAMU-GU              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 409   2. North Texas Nadadores             402
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       396   4. Loveland Swim Club                284
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    269   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             249
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   8. Dallas Mustangs                 189.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    175  10. Metroplex Aquatics                130
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       122  12. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         120
 13. Frisco Aquatics                   113  14. Irvine Novaquatics              110.5
 15. Dads Club Swim Team                91  15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        91
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                  88  18. Peak Swimming                      75
 19. West Texas Typhoon                 60  20. Borregos Salvajes                  59
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            51  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 25. Aggie Swim Club                    23  26. Texas Gold                         18
 27. Texas RiverSharks                  17  28. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 29. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  29. Crawfish Aquatics                  14
 31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  32. San Antonio Wave                    7
 33. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  34. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  36. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 36. City of Midland                     2  38. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 17:29PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   47.05  3/8/2009  Cole S Cragin, Fleet Swimming
                 49.29  USOP
                 50.29  JRS
                 53.09  NCSA
                 54.49  SEC
                 55.39  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC             48.94      48.81 USOP+   20  
                 23.75        48.81 (25.06)
  2 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC             50.25      48.91 USOP+   17  
                 23.52        48.91 (25.39)
  3 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC             49.24      49.50 JRS     16  
                 24.10        49.50 (25.40)
  4 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT              49.69      49.62 JRS-    15  
                 24.32        49.62 (25.30)
  5 Wallace, Jacob   19 TAMU-GU             50.14      49.75 JRS     14  
                 24.22        49.75 (25.53)
  6 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA             49.99      50.17 JRS     13  
                 24.48        50.17 (25.69)
  7 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU             50.14      50.60 NCSA-   12  
                 24.44        50.60 (26.16)
  8 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC             50.28      50.62 NCSA    11  
                 24.66        50.62 (25.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smith, Thomas J  15 AZOT-CA             50.34      50.47 NCSA     9  
                 24.57        50.47 (25.90)
 10 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO             51.19      51.01 NCSA     7  
                 24.79        51.01 (26.22)
 11 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU             50.82      51.04 NCSA     6  
                 25.09        51.04 (25.95)
 12 Tran, Daniel T   15 AZOT-CA             51.40      51.12 NCSA     5  
                 24.81        51.12 (26.31)
 13 Flandes Loman,   22 ITESM               51.22      51.21 NCSA     4  
                 24.54        51.21 (26.67)
 14 McClure, John W  22 TAMU-GU             51.42      51.22 NCSA+    3  
                 24.85        51.22 (26.37)
 15 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU             51.08      51.28 NCSA     2  
                 24.71        51.28 (26.57)
 16 Stenman, Robert  17 GOLD-ST             51.44      51.63 NCSA+    1  
                 25.29        51.63 (26.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Escarcega, Jorg  20 WORD-ST             51.78      51.18 NCSA+  
                 24.38        51.18 (26.80)
 18 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             51.84      51.47 NCSA   
                 25.53        51.47 (25.94)
 19 Feehery, Brenda  15 LAC-NT              51.79      51.52 NCSA   
                 25.04        51.52 (26.48)
 20 Clothier, Joshu  18 LAC-NT              51.84      51.84 NCSA   
                 25.19        51.84 (26.65)
 21 Crowe, William   15 DM-NT               51.82      52.09 NCSA   
                 25.08        52.09 (27.01)
 22 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA             52.41      52.35 NCSA+  
                 25.54        52.35 (26.81)
 23 Quintero Castañ  20 ITESM               52.40      52.95 NCSA   
                 25.39        52.95 (27.56)
 24 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT              52.28      53.57 SEC    
                 26.41        53.57 (27.16)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT             52.45      52.09 NCSA   
                 25.65        52.09 (26.44)
 26 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU             52.54      52.27 NCSA   
                 25.22        52.27 (27.05)
 27 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC             52.97      52.61 NCSA   
                 26.04        52.61 (26.57)
 28 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO             52.69      52.62 NCSA+  
                 25.74        52.62 (26.88)
 29 Maloy, John C    16 SHRK-GU             53.19      52.66 NCSA+  
                 25.15        52.66 (27.51)
 30 Borel, Nathan A  17 TAQ-LA              52.44      52.71 NCSA   
                 25.75        52.71 (26.96)
 31 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO             52.57      53.10 SEC-   
                 26.30        53.10 (26.80)
 32 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC             52.83      53.97 SEC-   
                 26.32        53.97 (27.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Walker, Donnie   21 TAMU-GU             51.69                   
                 24.80        51.69 (26.89)
 18 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST             51.72                   
                 25.04        51.72 (26.68)
 19 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST             51.78                   
                 25.19        51.78 (26.59)
 23 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU             51.83                   
                 25.28        51.83 (26.55)
 26 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST             51.95                   
                 25.30        51.95 (26.65)
 27 Rocha De Murga,  17 MSC-ST              51.99                   
                 25.07        51.99 (26.92)
 29 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST             52.39                   
                 25.56        52.39 (26.83)
 34 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST             52.46                   
                 25.22        52.46 (27.24)
 37 McAnany, Camero  16 AAAA-ST             52.66                   
                 25.71        52.66 (26.95)
 39 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU             52.83                   
                 25.95        52.83 (26.88)
 41 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT               52.90                   
                 26.06        52.90 (26.84)
 42 McAnany, Christ  17 AAAA-ST             52.93                   
                 25.80        52.93 (27.13)
 44 Bitara, Christo  17 AGS-GU              53.00                   
                 25.64        53.00 (27.36)
 45 Loh, Darren H    16 FA-NT               53.03                   
                 25.40        53.03 (27.63)
 46 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT              53.06                   
                 25.44        53.06 (27.62)
 47 Alleman, Gage C  17 CRAW-LA             53.07                   
                 26.18        53.07 (26.89)
 49 Lejeune, Rodney  17 TWST-GU             53.23                   
                 26.33        53.23 (26.90)
 50 Kline, Samuel G  15 FA-NT               53.43                   
                 26.31        53.43 (27.12)
 51 Ber, Todd A      15 PACK-GU             53.48                   
                 25.91        53.48 (27.57)
 52 Steele, William  16 PFL-GU              53.55                   
                 25.92        53.55 (27.63)
 53 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT               53.58                   
                 25.86        53.58 (27.72)
 54 Olivares, Ramir  15 FA-NT               53.67                   
                 26.65        53.67 (27.02)
 55 Kuzawa, Carson   17 KATY-GU             53.69                   
                 26.03        53.69 (27.66)
 56 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT             53.81                   
                 26.58        53.81 (27.23)
 57 Whiteman, Augus  15 NTRO-ST             53.82                   
                 26.17        53.82 (27.65)
 58 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST             53.88                   
                 26.48        53.88 (27.40)
 59 Glynn, Aidan     15 LAC-NT              53.90                   
                 26.00        53.90 (27.90)
 60 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT              53.93                   
                 26.17        53.93 (27.76)
 61 Whieldon, Kyle   17 LAC-NT              54.02                   
                 26.24        54.02 (27.78)
 62 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST              54.11                   
                 26.01        54.11 (28.10)
 63 Gutiérrez Arred  18 BDD-ZZ              54.17                   
                 26.33        54.17 (27.84)
 64 Embestro, Audie  16 LCA-ST              54.22                   
                 25.95        54.22 (28.27)
 65 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT              54.31                   
                 26.27        54.31 (28.04)
 66 Hauglum, Anthon  16 CBA-ST              54.32                   
                 26.26        54.32 (28.06)
 67 Chang, Phillip   15 MTRO-NT             54.33                   
                 26.16        54.33 (28.17)
 68 Wagner, Jaron R  17 AGS-GU              54.48                   
                 26.33        54.48 (28.15)
 69 Remick, Kyle J   17 MARC-GU             54.60                   
                 26.45        54.60 (28.15)
 70 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             54.61                   
                 26.56        54.61 (28.05)
 71 Erdmann, Gavin   16 KATY-GU             54.63                   
                 26.05        54.63 (28.58)
 72 Holmes, William  18 MSC-ST              54.64                   
                 26.24        54.64 (28.40)
 73 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT             54.65                   
                 26.76        54.65 (27.89)
 74 Gomez, Jesus A   15 DSSC-BD             54.76                   
                 26.62        54.76 (28.14)
 75 Gomez, Adam J    17 DSSC-BD             54.89                   
                 26.63        54.89 (28.26)
 76 Jeter, Ty B      15 AAAA-ST             54.95                   
                 27.10        54.95 (27.85)
 77 Gonzalez-Aranda  16 DSSC-BD             54.98                   
                 26.73        54.98 (28.25)
 78 Scott, Andrew L  17 LOVE-CO             55.01                   
                 27.18        55.01 (27.83)
 79 Lucas, Kyle D    17 LCA-ST              55.07                   
                 26.42        55.07 (28.65)
 80 McCauley, Jacob  16 MAC-GU              55.14                   
                 26.98        55.14 (28.16)
 81 Knoell, Andrew   14 AZOT-CA             55.15                   
                 26.86        55.15 (28.29)
 81 Lewis, Tucker W  18 AQTX-ST             55.15                   
                 26.73        55.15 (28.42)
 83 Sargent, Matthe  16 LOVE-CO             55.20                   
                 26.97        55.20 (28.23)
 84 Bunnell, Blake   15 MAC-NT              55.24                   
                 26.91        55.24 (28.33)
 85 Cox, David R     19 TAMU-GU             55.30                   
                 26.52        55.30 (28.78)
 86 Tak, Joseph J    16 AAAA-ST             55.67                   
                 27.97        55.67 (27.70)
 87 Van Sciver, Dan  15 AAAA-ST             56.17                   
                 27.37        56.17 (28.80)
 88 Sherman, Adam R  16 KATY-GU             56.18                   
                 27.44        56.18 (28.74)
 89 Kim, Tobias J    18 RACE-NT             56.24                   
                 26.88        56.24 (29.36)
 90 Yos, Daniel      15 AZOT-CA             57.02                   
                 27.71        57.02 (29.31)
 91 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST             57.10                   
                 27.91        57.10 (29.19)
 92 Carey, Justin J  16 AAAA-ST             57.21                   
                 27.95        57.21 (29.26)
 -- Kazokas, Willia  18 DM-NT                DFS                    
 -- Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC              DFS                    
 -- Powell, Jake N   17 TRS-NT               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 436   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       427
  3. North Texas Nadadores             417   4. Loveland Swim Club                291
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    269   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             249
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   8. Dallas Mustangs                 189.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Metroplex Aquatics                130
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       124  12. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         120
 13. Frisco Aquatics                   113  14. Irvine Novaquatics              110.5
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        97
 17. Dads Club Swim Team                91  18. Lubbock Swim Club                  88
 19. Borregos Salvajes                  63  20. West Texas Typhoon                 60
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            51  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 25. Aggie Swim Club                    23  26. Texas Gold                         19
 27. Texas RiverSharks                  17  28. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15
 29. Coastal Bend Allstars              14  29. Crawfish Aquatics                  14
 31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  32. San Antonio Wave                    7
 33. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 34. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  36. City of Midland                     2
 36. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  38. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 17:29PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:00.68  3/4/2012  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 1:03.19  USOP
                 1:03.49  JRS
                 1:06.39  NCSA
                 1:09.79  SEC
                 1:10.89  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Miller, Paige F  21 TAMU-GU           1:01.93    1:01.29 USOP    20  
                 29.07      1:01.29 (32.22)
  2 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            1:03.56    1:01.82 USOP    17  
                 29.10      1:01.82 (32.72)
  3 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC           1:04.32    1:03.36 JRS+    16  
                 29.86      1:03.36 (33.50)
  4 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO           1:05.09    1:03.99 NCSA-   15  
                 30.33      1:03.99 (33.66)
  5 Leenerts, Andre  17 FAST-NT           1:04.60    1:04.19 NCSA    14  
                 30.57      1:04.19 (33.62)
  6 Medina Alegria,  18 ITESM             1:05.14    1:04.21 NCSA-   13  
                 30.30      1:04.21 (33.91)
  7 Beaury, Jenna L  18 LAC-NT            1:04.93    1:04.63 NCSA    12  
                 30.30      1:04.63 (34.33)
  8 Balkom, Cameron  18 CRAW-LA           1:05.24    1:05.57 NCSA    11  
                 31.22      1:05.57 (34.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           1:05.32    1:04.51 NCSA-    9  
                 30.33      1:04.51 (34.18)
 10 Schlosberg, Kir  17 MTRO-NT           1:05.75    1:04.87 NCSA     7  
                 30.44      1:04.87 (34.43)
 11 Mayagoitia Orti  18 ITESM             1:06.17    1:05.08 NCSA     6  
                 30.65      1:05.08 (34.43)
 12 Brem, Ashley M   15 ULSST-GU          1:05.41    1:05.30 NCSA     5  
                 30.01      1:05.30 (35.29)
 13 Humphreys, Soph  18 AMBU-GU           1:05.99    1:05.33 NCSA+    4  
                 31.13      1:05.33 (34.20)
 14 McGill, Logan E  17 DM-NT             1:06.46    1:06.32 NCSA+    3  
                 31.19      1:06.32 (35.13)
 15 Boyer, Kathryn   15 DM-NT             1:06.50    1:06.74 SEC-     2  
                 31.01      1:06.74 (35.73)
 16 Jason, Joy D     17 TAQ-LA            1:06.04    1:07.73 SEC-     1  
                 31.60      1:07.73 (36.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT             1:06.54    1:05.14 NCSA   
                 31.23      1:05.14 (33.91)
 18 Simar, Sarah E   16 CRAW-LA           1:06.97    1:06.44 SEC+   
                 31.55      1:06.44 (34.89)
 19 Ho, Milan        15 LAC-NT            1:07.03    1:06.49 SEC    
                 31.46      1:06.49 (35.03)
 20 King, Morgan S   16 DM-NT             1:07.17    1:06.52 SEC-   
                 31.60      1:06.52 (34.92)
 21 Farmer, Alexand  16 AAAA-ST           1:07.39    1:06.90 SEC-   
                 31.19      1:06.90 (35.71)
 22 Bassman, Samant  16 ULCA-ST           1:06.82    1:07.69 SEC-   
                 31.80      1:07.69 (35.89)
 23 Yoon, Danielle   18 DADS-GU           1:07.34    1:07.71 SEC    
                 31.77      1:07.71 (35.94)
 24 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC           1:07.45    1:07.93 SEC-   
                 32.06      1:07.93 (35.87)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nelson, Lilly A  17 PASA-PC           1:08.13    1:06.73 SEC-   
                 31.28      1:06.73 (35.45)
 26 Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           1:07.86    1:07.46 SEC    
                 31.96      1:07.46 (35.50)
 27 Hatanaka, Kelly  16 LOVE-CO           1:07.54    1:07.75 SEC    
                 31.99      1:07.75 (35.76)
 28 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT           1:07.96    1:07.79 SEC    
                 32.08      1:07.79 (35.71)
 29 Schneider, Case  20 AGS-GU            1:07.48    1:08.03 SEC    
                 31.77      1:08.03 (36.26)
 30 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           1:07.66    1:08.10 SEC    
                 31.91      1:08.10 (36.19)
 31 Shabet, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           1:07.80    1:08.14 SEC-   
                 32.01      1:08.14 (36.13)
 32 Arnold, Hannah   17 WAVE-ST           1:07.56    1:08.45 SEC-   
                 32.27      1:08.45 (36.18)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST           1:06.80                   
                 31.39      1:06.80 (35.41)
 22 Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST           1:07.08                   
                 31.62      1:07.08 (35.46)
 31 Prinz, Laura G   16 NTRO-ST           1:07.77                   
                 31.92      1:07.77 (35.85)
 34 Leckbee, Jyna L  17 CPS-ST            1:07.91                   
                 31.67      1:07.91 (36.24)
 36 Hepler, Kristen  14 KATY-GU           1:08.06                   
                 32.40      1:08.06 (35.66)
 37 Marsolek, Alexa  17 FA-NT             1:08.09                   
                 31.35      1:08.09 (36.74)
 39 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           1:08.26                   
                 32.14      1:08.26 (36.12)
 40 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           1:08.30                   
                 32.31      1:08.30 (35.99)
 41 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           1:08.33                   
                 32.74      1:08.33 (35.59)
 42 Pacilio, Bridge  15 NTN-NT            1:08.40                   
                 32.11      1:08.40 (36.29)
 43 Stone, Emily N   18 DM-NT             1:08.54                   
                 31.83      1:08.54 (36.71)
 44 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO           1:08.55                   
                 32.16      1:08.55 (36.39)
 45 Choi, Isis K     15 AZOT-CA           1:08.56                   
                 32.17      1:08.56 (36.39)
 46 Hazleton, Kenda  16 NTN-NT            1:08.68                   
                 31.92      1:08.68 (36.76)
 47 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT            1:08.72                   
                 32.22      1:08.72 (36.50)
 48 Wu, Amanda S     16 CPS-ST            1:08.76                   
                 32.50      1:08.76 (36.26)
 49 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           1:08.77                   
                 32.19      1:08.77 (36.58)
 50 Fannin, Miranda  15 RACE-NT           1:08.87                   
                 32.45      1:08.87 (36.42)
 51 Brennecke, Jenn  16 MTRO-NT           1:08.92                   
                 32.39      1:08.92 (36.53)
 51 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST           1:08.92                   
                 32.43      1:08.92 (36.49)
 53 Karalyos, Ann-c  18 ESP-NT            1:09.10                   
                 32.00      1:09.10 (37.10)
 54 Lin, Joyce A     13 PEAK-PC           1:09.14                   
                 32.87      1:09.14 (36.27)
 54 Patrick, Laura   14 SPAR-LA           1:09.14                   
                 33.07      1:09.14 (36.07)
 56 Watters, Haley   14 KATY-GU           1:09.35                   
                 32.95      1:09.35 (36.40)
 57 Kroon, Tori M    16 KATY-GU           1:09.37                   
                 32.73      1:09.37 (36.64)
 57 Underdahl, Sofi  14 MTRO-NT           1:09.37                   
                 33.21      1:09.37 (36.16)
 59 De Figueiredo,   17 AGS-GU            1:09.43                   
                 32.80      1:09.43 (36.63)
 60 Hirsch, Maddie   18 AGS-GU            1:09.60                   
                 32.85      1:09.60 (36.75)
 61 Rose, Aislin L   16 COPS-NT           1:09.84                   
                 32.48      1:09.84 (37.36)
 62 Daniels, Richel  15 FAST-NT           1:09.89                   
                 33.01      1:09.89 (36.88)
 63 Gregson, Shayne  15 MAC-GU            1:10.07                   
                 32.94      1:10.07 (37.13)
 64 Klemme, Caitlin  17 COR-NT            1:10.09                   
                 33.33      1:10.09 (36.76)
 65 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           1:10.18                   
                 33.30      1:10.18 (36.88)
 66 Pont, Madeleine  16 PASA-PC           1:10.20                   
                 33.10      1:10.20 (37.10)
 67 Rhodes, Kayla R  16 CFSC-GU           1:10.23                   
                 33.64      1:10.23 (36.59)
 68 Merecka, Alliso  17 UMAC-GU           1:10.28                   
                 33.49      1:10.28 (36.79)
 69 Phi, Thuy T      17 UPEAK-PC          1:10.37                   
                 33.09      1:10.37 (37.28)
 70 Cartee, Lauren   16 WAVE-ST           1:10.55                   
                 32.88      1:10.55 (37.67)
 71 Rao, Samantha N  15 LAC-NT            1:10.56                   
                 33.29      1:10.56 (37.27)
 72 Deyoung, Rachel  16 WAVE-ST           1:10.57                   
                 33.03      1:10.57 (37.54)
 73 Roh, Katie M     16 CSST-CO           1:10.81                   
                 33.69      1:10.81 (37.12)
 74 Porter, Abigail  16 LAC-NT            1:10.86                   
                 33.71      1:10.86 (37.15)
 75 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD           1:10.90                   
                 34.07      1:10.90 (36.83)
 76 Florence, Erin   18 DM-NT             1:10.96                   
                 33.66      1:10.96 (37.30)
 77 Phillips, Pamel  16 SPAR-LA           1:11.11                   
                 33.84      1:11.11 (37.27)
 78 Connelly, Court  18 CFSC-GU           1:11.15                   
                 33.14      1:11.15 (38.01)
 79 Miller, Mary K   17 CRAW-LA           1:11.35                   
                 33.66      1:11.35 (37.69)
 80 DE LA Peña Lope  15 ITESM             1:11.36                   
                 33.65      1:11.36 (37.71)
 81 Zobrist, Sarah   16 NTN-NT            1:11.46                   
                 33.46      1:11.46 (38.00)
 82 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST           1:11.65                   
                 33.81      1:11.65 (37.84)
 83 Ryan, Elizabeth  15 WAVE-ST           1:11.72                   
                 33.64      1:11.72 (38.08)
 84 Glava, Mackenzi  15 LSAC-ST           1:11.79                   
                 33.56      1:11.79 (38.23)
 85 Khiraoui, Noora  15 COPS-NT           1:11.87                   
                 34.06      1:11.87 (37.81)
 86 Prescott, Kaitl  17 ICAC-SI           1:12.32                   
                 34.53      1:12.32 (37.79)
 87 Rush, Emily H    17 TAQ-LA            1:12.94                   
                 35.04      1:12.94 (37.90)
 88 Hilbun, Cassie   17 CFSC-GU           1:13.08                   
                 34.39      1:13.08 (38.69)
 89 Nelson, Jeri A   14 LSST-GU           1:13.11                   
                 34.51      1:13.11 (38.60)
 -- Babiak, Samatha  16 CLUB-ST              DFS                    
 -- Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       443   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 436
  3. North Texas Nadadores             417   4. Loveland Swim Club                306
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    278   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             261
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   8. Dallas Mustangs                 194.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Metroplex Aquatics                137
 11. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         134  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       124
 13. Frisco Aquatics                   113  14. Irvine Novaquatics              110.5
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Lubbock Swim Club                 105
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        97  18. Dads Club Swim Team                91
 19. Borregos Salvajes                  82  20. West Texas Typhoon                 60
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            51  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                33
 23. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 24. Crawfish Aquatics                  25  26. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 27. Texas Gold                         19  28. Texas RiverSharks                  17
 29. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  32. San Antonio Wave                    7
 33. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 34. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  34. Ambush Swimming                     4
 37. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  37. City of Midland                     2
 39. City of Richardson Swim Team        1  39. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:16PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   53.88  3/4/2012  Christian A Schurr, Longhorn Aquatic
                 55.59  USOP
                 56.39  JRS
                 59.49  NCSA
               1:01.79  SEC
               1:02.69  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC             55.62      55.02 USOP    20  
                 25.73        55.02 (29.29)
  2 Prunoiu, Radu P  18 WORD-ST             56.33      55.10 USOP+   17  
                 25.67        55.10 (29.43)
  3 Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO             56.17      56.07 JRS     16  
                 26.30        56.07 (29.77)
  4 Oliver Mercado,  26 ITESM               56.18      56.50 NCSA-   15  
                 26.28        56.50 (30.22)
  5 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT              57.57      56.81 NCSA    14  
                 26.63        56.81 (30.18)
  6 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA             56.63      56.85 NCSA    13  
                 26.98        56.85 (29.87)
  7 Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT             56.97      57.09 NCSA    12  
                 26.82        57.09 (30.27)
  8 Darling, Caden   18 UT-ST               57.36      57.68 NCSA    11  
                 27.29        57.68 (30.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Burley, Jack S   21 UNAT-GU             57.66      56.16 JRS+     9  
                 26.20        56.16 (29.96)
 10 Kmak, Joseph I   16 PASA-PC             57.76      56.90 NCSA     7  
                 27.00        56.90 (29.90)
 11 Lin, Tyler J     15 AZOT-CA             58.02      57.46 NCSA     6  
                 26.97        57.46 (30.49)
 12 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT              58.26      58.05 NCSA-    5  
                 27.32        58.05 (30.73)
 13 Thomas, Robert   17 LCA-ST              57.60      58.16 NCSA     4  
                 27.60        58.16 (30.56)
 14 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT              58.04      58.19 NCSA     3  
                 27.61        58.19 (30.58)
 15 Schmitzberger,   17 CFSC-GU             57.96      58.59 NCSA     2  
                 27.38        58.59 (31.21)
 16 Dejean, Silas A  17 CRAW-LA             58.21      58.63 NCSA     1  
                 27.56        58.63 (31.07)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hsing, Alexande  14 TRID-CA             58.34      57.83 NCSA   
                 27.20        57.83 (30.63)
 18 Van Kirk, Rober  19 CM-OH               58.33      57.95 NCSA   
                 27.44        57.95 (30.51)
 19 Stump, Zachary   16 SPAR-LA             58.30      57.97 NCSA   
                 27.23        57.97 (30.74)
 20 Panchak, Jonath  16 PEAK-PC             58.30      58.19 NCSA   
                 27.46        58.19 (30.73)
 21 Anya, Safa I     15 HCAP-GU             58.42      58.35 NCSA   
                 27.64        58.35 (30.71)
 22 Nguyenphu, Aust  17 NTN-NT              58.38      58.54 NCSA   
                 27.75        58.54 (30.79)
 23 Vielma Gonzalez  21 ITESM               58.99      58.84 NCSA   
                 27.98        58.84 (30.86)
 24 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO             58.91      59.87 SEC    
                 28.54        59.87 (31.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hardisty, Benja  16 CFSC-GU             59.16      58.10 NCSA   
                 27.34        58.10 (30.76)
 26 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU             59.19      58.84 NCSA   
                 27.87        58.84 (30.97)
 27 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST             59.33      58.92 NCSA   
                 28.01        58.92 (30.91)
 28 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD             59.48      59.06 NCSA+  
                 27.71        59.06 (31.35)
 29 Irwin, Robert V  17 AAAA-ST             59.11      59.08 NCSA+  
                 28.00        59.08 (31.08)
 30 Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU             59.45      59.14 NCSA+  
                 28.14        59.14 (31.00)
 31 Howard, Judson   15 AZOT-CA             59.01      59.18 NCSA   
                 28.09        59.18 (31.09)
 32 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU              59.30      59.49 NCSA   
                 28.03        59.49 (31.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST             58.89                   
                 27.86        58.89 (31.03)
 25 Applin, Kaulen   17 HCAP-GU             58.95                   
                 27.72        58.95 (31.23)
 29 Morris, Matthew  17 AMBU-GU             59.13                   
                 28.02        59.13 (31.11)
 31 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT               59.17                   
                 27.90        59.17 (31.27)
 35 Lamb, Joshua R   18 PACK-GU             59.36                   
                 27.60        59.36 (31.76)
 38 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU              59.52                   
                 28.30        59.52 (31.22)
 39 Pantalion, Nath  17 MTRO-NT             59.54                   
                 28.08        59.54 (31.46)
 40 Johansen, Delap  16 AGS-GU              59.65                   
                 27.93        59.65 (31.72)
 41 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST             59.70                   
                 28.47        59.70 (31.23)
 42 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA             59.73                   
                 28.23        59.73 (31.50)
 43 Saliba, Brandon  17 NOVA-CA             59.76                   
                 28.11        59.76 (31.65)
 44 Macha, Michael   17 WAVE-ST             59.77                   
                 27.44        59.77 (32.33)
 45 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO             59.95                   
                 28.66        59.95 (31.29)
 46 Jasso Segovia,   16 ITESM             1:00.13                   
                 28.46      1:00.13 (31.67)
 47 Chen, Ivan W     18 PASA-PC           1:00.17                   
                 27.83      1:00.17 (32.34)
 48 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           1:00.24                   
                 28.32      1:00.24 (31.92)
 49 Schawe, Joel S   17 AAAA-ST           1:00.26                   
                 28.65      1:00.26 (31.61)
 50 Barrett, Ryan E  16 AAAA-ST           1:00.29                   
                 28.27      1:00.29 (32.02)
 51 Willenbring, Ta  17 NTN-NT            1:00.33                   
                 28.53      1:00.33 (31.80)
 52 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC           1:00.45                   
                 28.39      1:00.45 (32.06)
 53 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT             1:00.46                   
                 28.18      1:00.46 (32.28)
 54 Pierron, Brando  19 MTRO-NT           1:00.50                   
                 28.55      1:00.50 (31.95)
 54 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC           1:00.50                   
                 28.73      1:00.50 (31.77)
 54 Hoffpauir, Eric  17 PACK-GU           1:00.50                   
                 28.82      1:00.50 (31.68)
 57 Chin, Edgar H    14 TRID-CA           1:00.59                   
                 28.97      1:00.59 (31.62)
 58 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.70                   
                 28.93      1:00.70 (31.77)
 59 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT           1:00.79                   
                 28.50      1:00.79 (32.29)
 60 Craig, Mauricio  17 AAAA-ST           1:00.80                   
                 28.71      1:00.80 (32.09)
 60 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           1:00.80                   
                 28.62      1:00.80 (32.18)
 62 Kim, Tobias J    18 RACE-NT           1:00.92                   
                 28.61      1:00.92 (32.31)
 63 Ryherd, William  14 AAAA-ST           1:00.99                   
                 28.55      1:00.99 (32.44)
 63 Wright, Philip   16 NOVA-CA           1:00.99                   
                 29.12      1:00.99 (31.87)
 65 Wong, Jerik J    16 LAC-NT            1:01.00                   
                 28.84      1:01.00 (32.16)
 65 Lynn, Clayton T  17 AAAA-ST           1:01.00                   
                 28.84      1:01.00 (32.16)
 67 Shollenbarger,   18 CSST-CO           1:01.09                   
                 28.80      1:01.09 (32.29)
 68 Martin, Joseph   17 SB-ST             1:01.10                   
                 28.59      1:01.10 (32.51)
 69 Wang, Michael L  15 TRID-CA           1:01.11                   
                 28.91      1:01.11 (32.20)
 70 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           1:01.14                   
                 29.16      1:01.14 (31.98)
 71 Tipton, Aaron R  19 UNAT-NT           1:01.17                   
                 28.81      1:01.17 (32.36)
 72 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            1:01.22                   
                 28.84      1:01.22 (32.38)
 72 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           1:01.22                   
                 28.81      1:01.22 (32.41)
 74 Von Der Lippe,   17 LOVE-CO           1:01.24                   
                 28.86      1:01.24 (32.38)
 75 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA          1:01.26                   
                 29.12      1:01.26 (32.14)
 75 Kim, Jeremiah S  16 RACE-NT           1:01.26                   
                 28.92      1:01.26 (32.34)
 75 Kingma, Joshua   17 PFL-GU            1:01.26                   
                 28.54      1:01.26 (32.72)
 78 Walsh, Casey R   17 MARC-GU           1:01.29                   
                 29.18      1:01.29 (32.11)
 79 Bambach, Albert  18 DM-NT             1:01.43                   
                 28.91      1:01.43 (32.52)
 80 Riley, Albert A  20 TAMU-GU           1:01.55                   
                 28.53      1:01.55 (33.02)
 81 Lewis, Bradford  16 TAQ-LA            1:01.71                   
                 28.86      1:01.71 (32.85)
 82 Garrott, Liam J  17 FA-NT             1:01.73                   
                 29.10      1:01.73 (32.63)
 83 Rodriguez, Alex  15 COPS-NT           1:01.86                   
                 29.08      1:01.86 (32.78)
 84 Kim, Jae H       15 MTRO-NT           1:01.89                   
                 29.05      1:01.89 (32.84)
 85 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           1:01.99                   
                 29.00      1:01.99 (32.99)
 86 Coleman, Brady   16 TAQ-LA            1:02.06                   
                 29.34      1:02.06 (32.72)
 87 Chang, Phillip   15 MTRO-NT           1:02.10                   
                 29.47      1:02.10 (32.63)
 88 Boone, Carter J  15 FA-NT             1:02.20                   
                 29.31      1:02.20 (32.89)
 89 Frederic, Matth  17 CRAW-LA           1:02.43                   
                 29.03      1:02.43 (33.40)
 90 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU           1:02.47                   
                 29.17      1:02.47 (33.30)
 91 Johnson, Austin  18 NTN-NT            1:02.50                   
                 29.51      1:02.50 (32.99)
 92 Wascom, Steve M  17 KATY-GU           1:02.74                   
                 29.20      1:02.74 (33.54)
 93 O''Beirne, Colin  17 DSSC-BD           1:02.77                   
                 29.85      1:02.77 (32.92)
 94 Douglass, Andre  18 CFSC-GU           1:02.79                   
                 29.89      1:02.79 (32.90)
 95 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST           1:02.84                   
                 29.07      1:02.84 (33.77)
 96 Chávez Gonzalez  18 BDD-ZZ            1:02.99                   
                 29.22      1:02.99 (33.77)
 97 Rodriguez, Andr  17 DSSC-BD           1:03.04                   
                 29.50      1:03.04 (33.54)
 98 Yu, Felix        17 PFL-GU            1:03.24                   
                 29.59      1:03.24 (33.65)
 99 Kim, Stephen H   17 NTRO-ST           1:03.64                   
                 29.84      1:03.64 (33.80)
100 Carrillo, Ethan  17 AMBU-GU           1:03.87                   
                 29.67      1:03.87 (34.20)
101 Scott, Andrew L  17 LOVE-CO           1:04.23                   
                 30.33      1:04.23 (33.90)
102 Barber, Zachary  16 COPS-NT           1:04.39                   
                 30.39      1:04.39 (34.00)
 -- Lundy, Forrest   15 MAC-GU               DFS                    
 -- Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Schurr, Christi  28 TXLA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Vasquez Carrill  16 ITESM                DFS                    
 -- Cheng, Arthur T  14 CBA-ST               DFS                    
 -- Reale, Kevin M   16 DM-NT                DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       470   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 455
  3. North Texas Nadadores             436   4. Loveland Swim Club                322
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    278   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             261
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 202   8. Dallas Mustangs                 194.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         146
 11. Metroplex Aquatics                137  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       126
 13. Frisco Aquatics                   113  14. Irvine Novaquatics              110.5
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Lubbock Swim Club                 105
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        97  17. Borregos Salvajes                  97
 19. Dads Club Swim Team                91  20. West Texas Typhoon                 60
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            51  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                37
 23. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  24. Crawfish Aquatics                  26
 25. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25  26. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 27. Texas RiverSharks                  20  28. Texas Gold                         19
 29. Magnolia Aquatic Club              15  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  32. San Antonio Wave                    7
 33. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  34. Ambush Swimming                     4
 34. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4
 37. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  37. City of Midland                     2
 39. City of Richardson Swim Team        1  39. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:57PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   16:10.79  3/7/2010  Kelsey A Leneave, The Woodlands Sw
                 16:37.99  USOP
                 16:42.49  JRS
                 17:12.89  NCSA
                 17:58.99  SEC
                 18:12.39  BSEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kampfer, Britta  15 NOVA-CA          16:45.87   16:26.44 USOP+   20  
                 27.07        56.72 (29.65)
        1:26.66 (29.94)     1:56.57 (29.91)
        2:26.43 (29.86)     2:56.25 (29.82)
        3:26.34 (30.09)     3:56.35 (30.01)
        4:26.44 (30.09)     4:56.49 (30.05)
        5:26.58 (30.09)     5:56.88 (30.30)
        6:26.97 (30.09)     6:57.06 (30.09)
        7:27.28 (30.22)     7:57.34 (30.06)
        8:27.48 (30.14)     8:57.73 (30.25)
        9:27.93 (30.20)     9:57.93 (30.00)
       10:28.07 (30.14)    10:58.29 (30.22)
       11:28.36 (30.07)    11:58.51 (30.15)
       12:28.67 (30.16)    12:58.76 (30.09)
       13:29.03 (30.27)    13:59.38 (30.35)
       14:29.41 (30.03)    14:59.54 (30.13)
       15:29.53 (29.99)    15:58.97 (29.44)    16:26.44 (27.47)
  2 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA          16:31.90   16:39.07 JRS-    17  
                 27.84        57.62 (29.78)
        1:27.66 (30.04)     1:57.86 (30.20)
        2:28.18 (30.32)     2:58.37 (30.19)
        3:28.74 (30.37)     3:59.09 (30.35)
        4:29.46 (30.37)     4:59.85 (30.39)
        5:29.83 (29.98)     6:00.07 (30.24)
        6:30.42 (30.35)     7:00.71 (30.29)
        7:31.24 (30.53)     8:01.75 (30.51)
        8:32.13 (30.38)     9:02.76 (30.63)
        9:33.49 (30.73)    10:03.94 (30.45)
       10:34.55 (30.61)    11:05.08 (30.53)
       11:35.68 (30.60)    12:06.11 (30.43)
       12:36.63 (30.52)    13:07.12 (30.49)
       13:37.70 (30.58)    14:08.09 (30.39)
       14:38.62 (30.53)    15:09.23 (30.61)
       15:39.67 (30.44)    16:10.09 (30.42)    16:39.07 (28.98)
  3 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO          16:45.62   16:50.99 NCSA    16  
                 27.92        58.24 (30.32)
        1:28.93 (30.69)     1:59.57 (30.64)
        2:30.46 (30.89)     3:01.20 (30.74)
        3:31.90 (30.70)     4:02.72 (30.82)
        4:33.87 (31.15)     5:04.96 (31.09)
        5:36.01 (31.05)     6:07.16 (31.15)
        6:38.19 (31.03)     7:09.30 (31.11)
        7:40.61 (31.31)     8:11.44 (30.83)
        8:42.09 (30.65)     9:12.74 (30.65)
        9:43.72 (30.98)    10:14.80 (31.08)
       10:45.50 (30.70)    11:16.39 (30.89)
       11:47.28 (30.89)    12:17.98 (30.70)
       12:48.66 (30.68)    13:19.13 (30.47)
       13:49.81 (30.68)    14:20.32 (30.51)
       14:51.33 (31.01)    15:21.79 (30.46)
       15:52.18 (30.39)    16:22.24 (30.06)    16:50.99 (28.75)
  4 Manning, Lindsa  18 MAC-GU           16:51.10   16:53.19 NCSA    15  
                 28.44                     
                               10:12.48 ( )
       10:43.11 (30.63)                    
                               11:13.84 ( )
       11:44.64 (30.80)    12:15.48 (30.84)
       12:46.36 (30.88)    13:17.30 (30.94)
       13:48.48 (31.18)    14:19.72 (31.24)
       14:50.62 (30.90)    15:21.67 (31.05)
       15:52.69 (31.02)    16:23.74 (31.05)    16:53.19 (29.45)
  5 Davis Ortiz, Es  18 APDN             17:25.24   17:01.88 NCSA+   14  
                 28.10        58.54 (30.44)
        1:29.41 (30.87)     2:00.46 (31.05)
        2:31.60 (31.14)     3:02.55 (30.95)
        3:33.66 (31.11)     4:04.92 (31.26)
        4:36.08 (31.16)     5:07.16 (31.08)
        5:38.36 (31.20)     6:09.44 (31.08)
        6:40.31 (30.87)     7:11.21 (30.90)
        7:42.22 (31.01)     8:13.10 (30.88)
        8:44.06 (30.96)     9:14.84 (30.78)
        9:45.63 (30.79)    10:16.45 (30.82)
       10:47.21 (30.76)    11:18.08 (30.87)
       11:49.37 (31.29)    12:20.45 (31.08)
       12:52.11 (31.66)    13:23.41 (31.30)
       13:54.84 (31.43)    14:26.06 (31.22)
       14:57.57 (31.51)    15:28.89 (31.32)
       16:00.57 (31.68)    16:31.84 (31.27)    17:01.88 (30.04)
  6 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST          16:52.12   17:05.29 NCSA    13  
                 27.49    9:51.22 (9:23.73)
           10:22.66 ( )                    
           10:53.93 ( )                    
                               11:25.41 ( )
       11:56.99 (31.58)    12:28.54 (31.55)
       12:59.69 (31.15)    13:31.13 (31.44)
       14:02.67 (31.54)    14:34.06 (31.39)
       15:05.57 (31.51)    15:36.50 (30.93)
       16:07.00 (30.50)    16:37.21 (30.21)    17:05.29 (28.08)
  7 McGillivray, Al  17 LAC-NT           17:12.91   17:08.90 NCSA+   12  
                 28.13        58.42 (30.29)
        1:29.17 (30.75)     2:00.14 (30.97)
        2:31.08 (30.94)     3:02.21 (31.13)
        3:33.32 (31.11)     4:04.47 (31.15)
        4:35.63 (31.16)     5:07.14 (31.51)
        5:38.46 (31.32)     6:09.69 (31.23)
        6:41.03 (31.34)     7:12.37 (31.34)
        7:43.92 (31.55)     8:15.35 (31.43)
        8:46.76 (31.41)     9:18.37 (31.61)
        9:49.68 (31.31)    10:21.26 (31.58)
       10:52.88 (31.62)    11:24.11 (31.23)
       11:55.90 (31.79)    12:14.15 (18.25)
       12:58.56 (44.41)    13:30.30 (31.74)
       14:01.90 (31.60)    14:33.47 (31.57)
       15:05.23 (31.76)    15:36.72 (31.49)
       16:08.16 (31.44)    16:39.44 (31.28)    17:08.90 (29.46)
  8 Bliss, Madeline  17 TWST-GU          17:28.58   17:10.18 NCSA+   11  
                 28.00        58.09 (30.09)
        1:28.64 (30.55)     1:59.56 (30.92)
        2:30.66 (31.10)     3:01.82 (31.16)
        3:33.04 (31.22)     4:04.32 (31.28)
        4:35.53 (31.21)     5:07.01 (31.48)
        5:38.52 (31.51)     6:10.10 (31.58)
        6:41.77 (31.67)     7:13.30 (31.53)
        7:45.08 (31.78)     8:16.80 (31.72)
        8:48.16 (31.36)     9:19.27 (31.11)
        9:50.82 (31.55)    10:22.20 (31.38)
       10:53.58 (31.38)    11:25.15 (31.57)
       11:56.56 (31.41)    12:27.83 (31.27)
       12:59.53 (31.70)    13:31.23 (31.70)
       14:03.05 (31.82)    14:34.47 (31.42)
       15:06.19 (31.72)    15:38.05 (31.86)
       16:09.38 (31.33)    16:40.48 (31.10)    17:10.18 (29.70)
  9 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD          17:57.26L  17:22.28 SEC      9  
                 27.43        57.53 (30.10)
        1:28.45 (30.92)     1:59.96 (31.51)
        2:31.71 (31.75)     3:03.40 (31.69)
        3:34.93 (31.53)     4:06.50 (31.57)
        4:38.42 (31.92)     5:10.31 (31.89)
        5:41.92 (31.61)     6:13.78 (31.86)
        6:45.69 (31.91)     7:17.29 (31.60)
        7:49.02 (31.73)     8:21.01 (31.99)
        8:53.08 (32.07)     9:25.41 (32.33)
        9:57.44 (32.03)    10:29.53 (32.09)
       11:01.58 (32.05)    11:33.83 (32.25)
       12:06.55 (32.72)    12:38.65 (32.10)
       13:10.12 (31.47)    13:41.97 (31.85)
       14:13.51 (31.54)    14:45.09 (31.58)
       15:17.06 (31.97)    15:49.01 (31.95)
       16:20.73 (31.72)    16:51.73 (31.00)    17:22.28 (30.55)
 10 Toney, Camryn C  13 FA-NT            18:22.48L  17:31.12 SEC+     7  
                 27.23        57.48 (30.25)
        1:28.44 (30.96)     1:59.84 (31.40)
        2:31.42 (31.58)     3:03.27 (31.85)
        3:34.93 (31.66)     4:06.55 (31.62)
        4:38.32 (31.77)     5:10.24 (31.92)
        5:41.77 (31.53)     6:13.77 (32.00)
        6:45.70 (31.93)     7:17.48 (31.78)
        7:49.45 (31.97)     8:21.47 (32.02)
        8:53.65 (32.18)     9:26.02 (32.37)
        9:58.21 (32.19)    10:30.11 (31.90)
       11:02.45 (32.34)    11:34.71 (32.26)
       12:07.21 (32.50)    12:39.55 (32.34)
       13:12.16 (32.61)    13:44.70 (32.54)
       14:17.33 (32.63)    14:49.96 (32.63)
       15:22.65 (32.69)    15:55.41 (32.76)
       16:27.83 (32.42)    17:00.06 (32.23)    17:31.12 (31.06)
 11 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT          17:35.92   17:32.78 SEC      6  
                 28.47                     
                               10:04.05 ( )
       10:35.91 (31.86)                    
           11:07.74 ( )    11:39.52 (31.78)
       12:11.19 (31.67)    12:43.10 (31.91)
       13:15.09 (31.99)    13:47.22 (32.13)
       14:19.11 (31.89)    14:51.23 (32.12)
       15:23.59 (32.36)    15:56.11 (32.52)
       16:28.39 (32.28)    17:00.91 (32.52)    17:32.78 (31.87)
 12 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM            17:34.77L  17:35.58 SEC      5  
                 28.42        58.85 (30.43)
        1:29.88 (31.03)     2:01.04 (31.16)
        2:31.96 (30.92)     3:03.03 (31.07)
        3:34.37 (31.34)     4:06.30 (31.93)
        4:38.22 (31.92)     5:10.66 (32.44)
        5:42.75 (32.09)     6:14.85 (32.10)
        6:47.40 (32.55)     7:19.86 (32.46)
        7:52.88 (33.02)     8:25.05 (32.17)
        8:57.80 (32.75)     9:29.98 (32.18)
       10:02.14 (32.16)    10:34.14 (32.00)
       11:06.51 (32.37)    11:38.65 (32.14)
       12:11.33 (32.68)    12:43.64 (32.31)
       13:16.32 (32.68)    13:48.74 (32.42)
       14:21.28 (32.54)    14:53.86 (32.58)
       15:26.02 (32.16)    15:58.51 (32.49)
       16:30.55 (32.04)    17:03.32 (32.77)    17:35.58 (32.26)
 13 Leonard, Carly   15 LAC-NT           17:53.62   17:37.61 SEC      4  
                 29.48      1:01.23 (31.75)
        1:33.23 (32.00)     2:05.10 (31.87)
        2:36.94 (31.84)     3:08.84 (31.90)
        3:40.84 (32.00)     4:12.86 (32.02)
        4:45.07 (32.21)     5:17.20 (32.13)
        5:49.43 (32.23)     6:21.72 (32.29)
        6:54.04 (32.32)     7:26.14 (32.10)
        7:58.65 (32.51)     8:30.92 (32.27)
        9:03.32 (32.40)     9:35.55 (32.23)
       10:07.90 (32.35)    10:40.13 (32.23)
       11:12.11 (31.98)    11:44.43 (32.32)
       12:16.77 (32.34)    12:49.04 (32.27)
       13:21.10 (32.06)    13:53.47 (32.37)
       14:25.74 (32.27)    14:57.80 (32.06)
       15:30.12 (32.32)    16:02.46 (32.34)
       16:34.70 (32.24)    17:06.81 (32.11)    17:37.61 (30.80)
 14 Stewart, Bayley  13 LOVE-CO          17:48.84   17:38.60 SEC      3  
                 28.24                     
                               10:09.00 ( )
       10:41.33 (32.33)    11:13.58 (32.25)
                               11:45.88 ( )
       12:18.47 (32.59)    12:50.87 (32.40)
       13:23.31 (32.44)    13:55.72 (32.41)
       14:27.90 (32.18)    14:59.84 (31.94)
       15:31.79 (31.95)    16:03.51 (31.72)
       16:35.78 (32.27)    17:07.54 (31.76)    17:38.60 (31.06)
 15 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST          17:48.07   17:41.69 SEC      2  
                 28.68                     
                               10:03.12 ( )
       10:36.05 (32.93)    11:08.91 (32.86)
                               11:41.51 ( )
       12:14.28 (32.77)    12:47.04 (32.76)
       13:20.05 (33.01)    13:52.79 (32.74)
       14:25.52 (32.73)    14:58.75 (33.23)
       15:31.61 (32.86)    16:04.64 (33.03)
       16:37.93 (33.29)    17:10.05 (32.12)    17:41.69 (31.64)
 16 Rhodes, Brenda   16 LOVE-CO          18:02.19L  17:44.47 SEC      1  
                 28.20        59.78 (31.58)
        1:31.50 (31.72)     2:03.16 (31.66)
        2:35.19 (32.03)     3:07.38 (32.19)
        3:39.86 (32.48)     4:12.27 (32.41)
        4:44.62 (32.35)     5:16.70 (32.08)
        5:48.47 (31.77)     6:20.61 (32.14)
        6:52.33 (31.72)     7:24.34 (32.01)
        7:56.13 (31.79)     8:28.80 (32.67)
        9:01.09 (32.29)     9:33.51 (32.42)
       10:06.12 (32.61)    10:38.69 (32.57)
       11:11.24 (32.55)    11:43.64 (32.40)
       12:16.55 (32.91)    12:49.53 (32.98)
       13:22.49 (32.96)    13:55.60 (33.11)
       14:28.03 (32.43)    15:01.08 (33.05)
       15:33.70 (32.62)    16:06.43 (32.73)
       16:39.37 (32.94)    17:12.22 (32.85)    17:44.47 (32.25)
 17 Jason, Joy D     17 TAQ-LA           17:29.27   17:44.69 SEC    
                 28.50        59.23 (30.73)
        1:30.42 (31.19)     2:01.77 (31.35)
        2:33.45 (31.68)     3:05.13 (31.68)
        3:37.24 (32.11)     4:09.73 (32.49)
        4:42.04 (32.31)     5:14.33 (32.29)
        5:46.83 (32.50)     6:19.39 (32.56)
        6:51.83 (32.44)     7:24.50 (32.67)
        7:57.08 (32.58)     8:29.69 (32.61)
        9:02.18 (32.49)     9:34.67 (32.49)
       10:07.26 (32.59)    10:39.80 (32.54)
       11:12.61 (32.81)    11:45.54 (32.93)
       12:18.28 (32.74)    12:51.15 (32.87)
       13:24.24 (33.09)    13:57.35 (33.11)
       14:30.07 (32.72)    15:02.96 (32.89)
       15:35.94 (32.98)    16:08.69 (32.75)
       16:41.07 (32.38)    17:13.36 (32.29)    17:44.69 (31.33)
 18 Harbin, Haylie   16 RACE-NT          17:53.10   17:46.17 SEC    
                 29.06      1:00.95 (31.89)
        1:33.01 (32.06)     2:05.52 (32.51)
        2:37.78 (32.26)     3:10.27 (32.49)
        3:42.46 (32.19)     4:14.64 (32.18)
        4:46.88 (32.24)     5:19.21 (32.33)
        5:51.20 (31.99)     6:23.42 (32.22)
        6:55.71 (32.29)     7:28.20 (32.49)
        8:00.54 (32.34)     8:33.36 (32.82)
        9:05.79 (32.43)     9:38.25 (32.46)
       10:10.85 (32.60)    10:43.46 (32.61)
       11:16.16 (32.70)    11:48.76 (32.60)
       12:21.46 (32.70)    12:54.30 (32.84)
       13:27.00 (32.70)    13:59.63 (32.63)
       14:32.27 (32.64)    15:04.64 (32.37)
       15:36.89 (32.25)    16:09.56 (32.67)
       16:42.10 (32.54)    17:14.70 (32.60)    17:46.17 (31.47)
 19 McNair, Sarah E  15 COR-NT           17:29.41   17:46.67 SEC    
                 29.89                     
                               10:08.46 ( )
           10:40.82 ( )    11:13.21 (32.39)
       11:46.06 (32.85)  12:51.15 (1:05.09)
       13:23.45 (32.30)    13:56.56 (33.11)
       14:29.25 (32.69)    15:02.08 (32.83)
       15:35.28 (33.20)    16:08.05 (32.77)
       16:40.91 (32.86)    17:14.13 (33.22)    17:46.67 (32.54)
 20 Judd, Alexandra  16 SSS-GU           17:52.89   17:48.98 SEC    
                 28.97      1:00.39 (31.42)
        1:32.73 (32.34)     2:05.22 (32.49)
        2:37.14 (31.92)     3:09.58 (32.44)
        3:42.02 (32.44)     4:14.25 (32.23)
        4:46.75 (32.50)     5:19.33 (32.58)
        5:52.22 (32.89)     6:24.53 (32.31)
        6:57.27 (32.74)     7:29.84 (32.57)
        8:02.51 (32.67)     8:35.27 (32.76)
        9:08.14 (32.87)     9:41.06 (32.92)
       10:14.06 (33.00)    10:46.68 (32.62)
       11:19.09 (32.41)    11:51.41 (32.32)
       12:24.08 (32.67)    12:57.19 (33.11)
       13:30.05 (32.86)    14:02.41 (32.36)
       14:35.14 (32.73)    15:07.89 (32.75)
       15:40.51 (32.62)    16:13.43 (32.92)
       16:45.64 (32.21)    17:17.85 (32.21)    17:48.98 (31.13)
 21 Brasier, Laura   16 COPS-NT          17:59.20   17:51.39 SEC+   
                 29.78      1:01.68 (31.90)
        1:34.22 (32.54)     2:06.92 (32.70)
        2:39.73 (32.81)     3:12.30 (32.57)
        3:45.01 (32.71)     4:17.81 (32.80)
        4:50.39 (32.58)     5:23.26 (32.87)
        5:55.86 (32.60)     6:28.52 (32.66)
        7:01.24 (32.72)     7:33.82 (32.58)
        8:06.23 (32.41)     8:39.04 (32.81)
        9:11.78 (32.74)     9:44.39 (32.61)
       10:16.97 (32.58)    10:49.58 (32.61)
       11:22.07 (32.49)    11:54.68 (32.61)
       12:27.27 (32.59)    12:59.64 (32.37)
       13:31.93 (32.29)    14:04.32 (32.39)
       14:36.97 (32.65)    15:09.80 (32.83)
       15:42.30 (32.50)    16:14.86 (32.56)
       16:47.45 (32.59)    17:19.93 (32.48)    17:51.39 (31.46)
 22 Owen, Madison D  17 UMAC-GU          17:36.98   17:53.24 SEC    
                 29.28                     
           10:12.71 ( )                    
                               10:45.61 ( )
       11:18.33 (32.72)    11:51.07 (32.74)
       12:24.08 (33.01)    12:56.88 (32.80)
       13:30.12 (33.24)    14:03.01 (32.89)
       14:36.16 (33.15)    15:09.20 (33.04)
       15:42.40 (33.20)    16:15.38 (32.98)
       16:48.28 (32.90)    17:21.11 (32.83)    17:53.24 (32.13)
 23 Treacy, Kara Y   18 CBA-ST           17:48.77   17:53.65 SEC    
                 28.36      1:00.17 (31.81)
        1:32.43 (32.26)     2:04.95 (32.52)
        2:37.14 (32.19)     3:09.39 (32.25)
        3:41.77 (32.38)     4:13.93 (32.16)
        4:46.38 (32.45)     5:18.48 (32.10)
        5:50.84 (32.36)     6:23.41 (32.57)
        6:56.15 (32.74)     7:28.22 (32.07)
        8:00.97 (32.75)     8:34.15 (33.18)
        9:07.15 (33.00)     9:40.11 (32.96)
       10:13.08 (32.97)    10:46.00 (32.92)
       11:19.20 (33.20)    11:52.48 (33.28)
       12:25.65 (33.17)    12:58.77 (33.12)
       13:31.97 (33.20)    14:05.45 (33.48)
       14:39.08 (33.63)    15:11.93 (32.85)
       15:45.14 (33.21)    16:18.19 (33.05)
       16:50.58 (32.39)    17:22.87 (32.29)    17:53.65 (30.78)
 24 Kimmey, Nicole   15 LAC-NT           17:44.94   17:53.84 SEC    
                 28.64        59.89 (31.25)
        1:31.60 (31.71)     2:03.93 (32.33)
        2:36.26 (32.33)     3:08.69 (32.43)
        3:41.50 (32.81)     4:14.07 (32.57)
        4:46.78 (32.71)     5:19.64 (32.86)
        5:52.45 (32.81)     6:25.33 (32.88)
        6:58.15 (32.82)     7:31.49 (33.34)
        8:04.38 (32.89)     8:37.39 (33.01)
        9:10.10 (32.71)     9:42.90 (32.80)
       10:15.75 (32.85)    10:48.70 (32.95)
       11:21.56 (32.86)    11:54.56 (33.00)
       12:27.25 (32.69)    13:00.42 (33.17)
       13:33.45 (33.03)    14:06.27 (32.82)
       14:39.14 (32.87)    15:11.70 (32.56)
       15:44.64 (32.94)    16:17.47 (32.83)
       16:50.19 (32.72)    17:22.45 (32.26)    17:53.84 (31.39)
 25 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST           17:50.46   17:54.85 SEC    
                 29.23      1:01.27 (32.04)
        1:33.41 (32.14)     2:05.67 (32.26)
        2:38.22 (32.55)     3:10.30 (32.08)
        3:42.08 (31.78)     4:14.87 (32.79)
        4:47.68 (32.81)     5:19.92 (32.24)
        5:52.72 (32.80)     6:25.83 (33.11)
        6:58.75 (32.92)     7:32.09 (33.34)
        8:05.42 (33.33)     8:38.38 (32.96)
        9:12.27 (33.89)     9:45.90 (33.63)
       10:18.35 (32.45)    10:51.84 (33.49)
       11:25.13 (33.29)    11:58.01 (32.88)
       12:30.58 (32.57)    13:03.91 (33.33)
       13:36.52 (32.61)    14:09.25 (32.73)
       14:42.17 (32.92)    15:14.83 (32.66)
       15:46.83 (32.00)    16:19.47 (32.64)
       16:51.81 (32.34)    17:23.62 (31.81)    17:54.85 (31.23)
 26 Hatanaka, Kelly  16 LOVE-CO          17:56.57   17:57.63 SEC    
                 30.53      1:03.51 (32.98)
        1:36.60 (33.09)     2:09.46 (32.86)
        2:42.25 (32.79)     3:15.12 (32.87)
        3:48.05 (32.93)     4:21.10 (33.05)
        4:54.14 (33.04)     5:26.90 (32.76)
        5:59.89 (32.99)     6:32.66 (32.77)
        7:05.40 (32.74)     7:38.23 (32.83)
        8:11.35 (33.12)     8:44.40 (33.05)
        9:17.64 (33.24)     9:51.26 (33.62)
       10:23.72 (32.46)    10:56.38 (32.66)
       11:28.92 (32.54)    12:01.45 (32.53)
       12:34.20 (32.75)    13:06.59 (32.39)
       13:39.10 (32.51)    14:11.72 (32.62)
       14:44.25 (32.53)    15:16.96 (32.71)
       15:49.47 (32.51)    16:22.05 (32.58)
       16:54.51 (32.46)    17:26.94 (32.43)    17:57.63 (30.69)
 27 Oettinger, Kels  17 CSST-CO          17:51.04   18:11.00 BSEC-  
                 29.53      1:01.61 (32.08)
        1:33.99 (32.38)     2:06.48 (32.49)
        2:39.26 (32.78)     3:12.06 (32.80)
        3:44.77 (32.71)     4:17.57 (32.80)
        4:50.69 (33.12)     5:23.65 (32.96)
        5:56.84 (33.19)     6:29.91 (33.07)
        7:03.13 (33.22)     7:36.30 (33.17)
        8:09.48 (33.18)     8:42.69 (33.21)
        9:16.27 (33.58)     9:49.64 (33.37)
       10:22.92 (33.28)    10:55.98 (33.06)
       11:29.22 (33.24)    12:02.60 (33.38)
       12:36.04 (33.44)    13:09.91 (33.87)
       13:43.29 (33.38)    14:16.91 (33.62)
       14:50.29 (33.38)    15:23.80 (33.51)
       15:57.20 (33.40)    16:30.96 (33.76)
       17:04.53 (33.57)    17:38.17 (33.64)    18:11.00 (32.83)
 28 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST          17:56.71   18:23.17        
                 30.40      1:03.02 (32.62)
        1:35.97 (32.95)     2:08.97 (33.00)
        2:41.97 (33.00)     3:15.38 (33.41)
        3:48.66 (33.28)     4:21.96 (33.30)
        4:55.40 (33.44)     5:28.67 (33.27)
        6:02.33 (33.66)     6:36.14 (33.81)
        7:09.75 (33.61)     7:43.43 (33.68)
        8:17.04 (33.61)     8:50.92 (33.88)
        9:24.95 (34.03)     9:58.57 (33.62)
       10:32.31 (33.74)    11:05.90 (33.59)
       11:39.68 (33.78)    12:13.73 (34.05)
       12:47.38 (33.65)    13:20.97 (33.59)
       13:53.56 (32.59)    14:26.98 (33.42)
       15:01.12 (34.14)    15:35.28 (34.16)
       16:09.60 (34.32)    16:43.53 (33.93)
       17:17.71 (34.18)    17:51.45 (33.74)    18:23.17 (31.72)
 29 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO          17:53.35   18:23.39        
                 29.55      1:01.70 (32.15)
        1:34.69 (32.99)     2:07.79 (33.10)
        2:40.82 (33.03)     3:13.75 (32.93)
        3:46.67 (32.92)     4:19.74 (33.07)
        4:53.05 (33.31)     5:26.79 (33.74)
        6:00.48 (33.69)     6:34.24 (33.76)
        7:07.84 (33.60)     7:41.47 (33.63)
        8:15.31 (33.84)     8:49.25 (33.94)
        9:22.95 (33.70)     9:56.47 (33.52)
       10:30.25 (33.78)    11:03.62 (33.37)
       11:37.35 (33.73)    12:11.50 (34.15)
       12:45.29 (33.79)    13:19.17 (33.88)
       13:53.34 (34.17)    14:27.34 (34.00)
       15:01.32 (33.98)    15:34.94 (33.62)
       16:08.52 (33.58)    16:42.47 (33.95)
       17:16.18 (33.71)    17:50.12 (33.94)    18:23.39 (33.27)
 -- Araujo, Lillian  14 SSS-GU           17:52.39        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Apri  16 FA-NT            18:27.09L       SCR        
 -- Carter, Mckayle  16 NTN-NT           17:44.82        SCR        
 -- McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST          17:53.49        SCR        
 -- Stambaugh, Emil  16 MTRO-NT          18:07.82L       SCR        
 -- Bryan, Ella M    16 HSC-GU           17:29.97        SCR        
 -- O''Neill, Meghan  16 FA-NT            18:11.70        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 472   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       470
  3. North Texas Nadadores             436   4. Loveland Swim Club                342
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    291   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             277
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 204   8. Dallas Mustangs                 194.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         146
 11. Metroplex Aquatics                143  12. Irvine Novaquatics              130.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       126  14. Frisco Aquatics                   120
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Lubbock Swim Club                 105
 17. Borregos Salvajes                 102  18. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        97
 19. Dads Club Swim Team                91  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                37
 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30  24. Desert Shark Swim Club             27
 25. Crawfish Aquatics                  26  26. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 27. Aggie Swim Club                    23  28. Texas RiverSharks                  20
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13  32. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8
 33. San Antonio Wave                    7  34. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 35. Ambush Swimming                     4  35. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 35. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  38. City of Midland                     2
 39. City of Richardson Swim Team        1  39. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:57PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 28  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   22.28  3/6/2011  Madeline A Schaefer, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 22.69  USOP
                 23.09  JRS
                 24.39  NCSA
                 24.99  SEC
                 25.79  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC             23.39      22.82 JRS     20  
  2 Benjamin, Kelli  19 TAMU-GU             22.90      22.83 JRS     17  
  3 Boyer, Kathryn   15 DM-NT               23.84      23.23 NCSA    16  
  4 Miller, Jaimie   17 DADS-GU             23.76      23.36 NCSA    15  
  5 Pitzer, Lauren   14 LAC-NT              23.95      23.58 NCSA    14  
  6 Huff, Katherine  18 TAMU-GU             23.91      23.65 NCSA    13  
  7 Beene, Caroline  15 CRAW-LA             23.92      23.84 NCSA    12  
  8 Wong, Brynne A   17 AZOT-CA             23.85      23.88 NCSA    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Salinas, Victor  19 TAMU-GU             24.01      23.22 NCSA     9  
 10 Schultz, Lindsa  18 NTN-NT              24.11      23.82 NCSA     7  
 11 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST             24.14      23.83 NCSA     6  
 12 Morris, Alexa L  20 TAMU-GU             24.16      23.85 NCSA     4.5
 12 Hashbarger, Sam  17 MTRO-NT             23.96      23.85 NCSA     4.5
 14 Grooms, Rachel   16 KATY-GU             24.01      23.90 NCSA+    3  
 15 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT             24.13      23.97 NCSA     2  
 16 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST             24.10      23.99 NCSA     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO             24.20      23.70 NCSA   
 18 Diener, Anelise  15 SASA-ST             24.30      23.79 NCSA   
 19 Miller, Annie A  15 DADS-GU             24.25      23.94 NCSA   
 20 Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU             24.30      24.06 NCSA   
 21 Straight, Carly  15 LAC-NT              24.22      24.10 NCSA+  
 22 Eddy, Eryn N     16 LOVE-CO             24.20      24.33 NCSA   
 23 Wu, Amanda S     16 CPS-ST              24.23      24.43 SEC-   
 24 Thurstin, Britt  17 AGS-GU              24.22      24.61 SEC    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Goldman, Leah R  17 PEAK-PC             24.41      23.69 NCSA   
 26 Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT              24.39      24.21 NCSA   
 27 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT             24.60      24.36 NCSA+  
 28 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC             24.43      24.41 SEC-   
 29 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO             24.63      24.49 SEC    
 30 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST             24.43      24.50 SEC    
 31 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT               24.55      24.52 SEC    
 32 Stone, Sarah K   16 DM-NT               24.48      24.64 SEC    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Grays, Raquel E  16 AAAA-ST             24.03                   
 13 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST             24.05                   
 25 Giles, Erin N    17 MAC-GU              24.27                   
 28 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT              24.35                   
 28 Roemer, Micaela  16 SSS-GU              24.35                   
 34 Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST             24.44                   
 37 Epting, Kayla R  16 LAC-NT              24.58                   
 39 Tidwell, Lauren  16 GOLD-ST             24.63                   
 41 Inurriaga Ochoa  21 NASE                24.64                   
 42 Beaver, Mary C   16 TAQ-LA             J24.64                   
 43 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC             24.65                   
 44 Humphreys, Soph  18 AMBU-GU             24.72                   
 45 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO             24.74                   
 46 Eckhart, Karoli  17 CFSC-GU             24.75                   
 47 Roh, Karin M     17 CSST-CO             24.78                   
 48 Lorence Prieto,  18 ITESM               24.79                   
 49 Fonseca, Marina  17 LOVE-CO             24.82                   
 49 Wagner, Sierra   17 AGS-GU              24.82                   
 51 Morrow, Lindsay  18 KATY-GU             24.84                   
 52 Kopenski, Gabri  13 FA-NT               24.87                   
 52 Rodriguez Villa  16 BDD-ZZ              24.87                   
 54 Brown, Georgia   16 NTN-NT              24.88                   
 55 Fuerst, Lauren   19 UNAT-NT             24.89                   
 56 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA              24.90                   
 56 Trahan, Erin K   15 CRAW-LA             24.90                   
 58 Moore, Amanda M  17 PFL-GU              24.93                   
 58 Samples, Madiso  16 SWAT-NT             24.93                   
 60 Gonzalez, Nina   15 WETT-BD             24.94                   
 61 Doty, Madison S  17 MTRO-NT             24.96                   
 62 Yoon, Danielle   18 DADS-GU             24.97                   
 62 Antonetz, Savan  18 SPAR-LA             24.97                   
 64 Sheldon, Kelly   16 LOVE-CO             24.99                   
 65 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT              25.00                   
 66 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT              25.01                   
 66 Lucas, Jessica   14 TRS-NT              25.01                   
 68 McDonough, Apri  16 FA-NT               25.02                   
 69 Gnoza, Hannah G  17 LAC-NT              25.04                   
 69 Nelson, Stevi J  18 LSST-GU             25.04                   
 71 McGill, Logan E  17 DM-NT               25.05                   
 72 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST             25.07                   
 73 De Figueiredo,   15 AGS-GU              25.08                   
 73 Kroon, Tori M    16 KATY-GU             25.08                   
 75 De Figueiredo,   17 AGS-GU              25.10                   
 75 Wayman, Ashley   18 AAAA-ST             25.10                   
 75 Williams, Laure  17 LAC-NT              25.10                   
 75 Bueno Estrada,   16 BDD-ZZ              25.10                   
 79 Hanson, Megan M  13 LAC-NT              25.12                   
 80 Quedens, Anya K  17 COPS-NT             25.15                   
 81 Nelson, Jillian  15 SSS-GU              25.18                   
 82 Dilldine, Alyss  18 CRAW-LA             25.19                   
 82 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST             25.19                   
 84 Mailliard, Made  18 ESP-NT              25.28                   
 85 Bernier, Claudi  17 SWAT-NT             25.29                   
 86 Padial, Victori  17 CRAW-LA             25.32                   
 86 Pont, Madeleine  16 PASA-PC             25.32                   
 88 Stubblefield, A  17 MTRO-NT             25.33                   
 88 Thornton, Rilei  15 DM-NT               25.33                   
 88 Wheeler, Lauren  19 TRS-NT              25.33                   
 88 Dockery, Devon   15 AAAA-ST             25.33                   
 92 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU             25.35                   
 92 Merecka, Alliso  17 UMAC-GU             25.35                   
 94 Carter, Deneen   17 FAST-NT             25.36                   
 94 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT             25.36                   
 96 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO             25.37                   
 97 Ryan, Elizabeth  15 WAVE-ST             25.38                   
 98 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             25.39                   
 99 Araujo, Lillian  14 SSS-GU              25.41                   
100 Balkom, Cameron  18 CRAW-LA             25.42                   
100 Torell, Sierra   16 SASA-ST             25.42                   
102 Connelly, Court  18 CFSC-GU             25.43                   
103 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST             25.44                   
103 Beverly, Shelby  18 AGS-GU              25.44                   
103 Walsh, Alexandr  18 FA-NT               25.44                   
106 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST             25.45                   
107 Stone, Sarah M   17 MTRO-NT             25.47                   
108 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU             25.48                   
109 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST             25.49                   
110 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST             25.50                   
111 Wang, Sheena X   16 CPS-ST              25.51                   
111 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST             25.51                   
113 Rodriguez, Rach  18 GOLD-ST             25.54                   
114 O''Neill, Meghan  16 FA-NT               25.56                   
114 Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT               25.56                   
116 Karalyos, Ann-c  18 ESP-NT              25.59                   
116 Boyd, Elle M     12 CBA-ST              25.59                   
118 Salas Luna, And  20 ITESM               25.60                   
119 Leckbee, Jyna L  17 CPS-ST              25.61                   
120 Cook, Shannon C  17 MARC-GU             25.64                   
121 Karker, Victori  16 CFSC-GU             25.65                   
122 Romoser, Kaitly  16 AGS-GU              25.66                   
123 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST             25.70                   
124 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST             25.72                   
125 Murphy, Mckenzi  16 DM-NT               25.75                   
126 Fryar, Tori M    16 FA-NT               25.76                   
127 Sell, Karina K   15 DM-NT               25.85                   
127 McIntee, Erin E  15 COPS-NT             25.85                   
129 Rodriguez, Kate  17 TAQ-LA              25.89                   
130 Garcia Dorantes  14 ITESM               26.08                   
131 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST             26.13                   
131 Fannin, Miranda  15 RACE-NT             26.13                   
133 Kistow, Saidya   14 COOG-GU             26.26                   
 -- Limchantra, Vip  16 GOLD-ST               DQ                    
 -- Schneider, Shal  15 MARC-GU               DQ                    
 -- Baran, Alexa N   16 NTN-NT               DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Meaga  17 MAC-NT               DFS                    
 -- Tullier, Annely  16 DM-NT                DFS                    
 -- Bates, Leia N    17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Dorey, Kaitlin   18 ESP-NT               DFS                    
 -- Sellers, Alexan  17 LAC-NT                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       490   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 483
  3. North Texas Nadadores             443   4. Loveland Swim Club                342
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    292   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             291
  7. Dallas Mustangs                 210.5   8. Longhorn Aquatics                 210
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         148
 11. Metroplex Aquatics              147.5  12. Irvine Novaquatics              130.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       126  14. Frisco Aquatics                   120
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Dads Club Swim Team               106
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                 105  18. Borregos Salvajes                 102
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       100  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Crawfish Aquatics                  38
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                37  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 25. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  26. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 27. Aggie Swim Club                    23  28. Texas RiverSharks                  20
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13  32. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8
 33. San Antonio Wave                    7  34. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 35. Harris County Aquatics Program      4  35. Ambush Swimming                     4
 35. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  38. City of Midland                     2
 39. City of Richardson Swim Team        1  39. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:57PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 29  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   19.70  2/25/2007 Camilo Becerra, Fort Worth Area
                 20.29  USOP
                 20.69  JRS
                 21.69  NCSA
                 22.29  SEC
                 22.79  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT              20.10      19.81 USOP    20  
  2 Ross, Devin A    23 FAST-NT             20.36      20.56 JRS     17  
  3 Sharp, Stuart D  18 CFSC-GU             20.83      20.58 JRS+    16  
  4 Burley, Jack S   21 UNAT-GU             21.01      20.68 JRS+    15  
  5 Barnea, Nir      22 UNAT-LA             20.72      20.73 NCSA    14  
  6 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC             20.73      20.81 NCSA-   13  
  7 Graham, Charles  21 LSST-GU             20.50      20.90 NCSA-   12  
  8 Prunoiu, Radu P  18 WORD-ST             20.99      21.34 NCSA+   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Armstrong, Cody  20 WORD-ST             21.25      20.93 NCSA     9  
 10 Riley, Albert A  20 TAMU-GU             21.12      20.98 NCSA-    7  
 11 Sabatier, Or     18 UNAT-GU             21.23      21.19 NCSA     6  
 12 Clothier, Joshu  18 LAC-NT              21.27      21.29 NCSA     5  
 13 Kazokas, Willia  18 DM-NT               21.31      21.31 NCSA     4  
 14 Miller, Tony M   18 RICE-GU             21.42      21.44 NCSA     3  
 15 Greene, Aaron C  18 NTN-NT              21.42      21.63 NCSA     2  
 16 Bone, Colin M    15 CRAW-LA             21.39      21.81 SEC+     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McClure, John W  22 TAMU-GU             21.74      21.29 NCSA+  
 18 Escarcega, Jorg  20 WORD-ST             21.54      21.40 NCSA+  
 19 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC             21.74      21.57 NCSA   
 20 Lang, Dennis R   17 LAC-NT              21.78      21.58 NCSA+  
 21 Doerr, Hunter B  15 CSST-CO             21.54      21.59 NCSA   
 22 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU             21.52      21.64 NCSA+  
 23 McLaughlin, Jac  16 CBA-ST              21.68      21.79 SEC-   
 24 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO             21.80      22.18 SEC    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Frey, Austin B   17 AAAA-ST             21.92      21.55 NCSA   
 26 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD             21.84      21.65 NCSA+  
 27 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT              21.89      21.67 NCSA   
 28 Sajewski, Alexa  18 LAC-NT              21.84      21.75 SEC-   
 29 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO             21.95      21.77 SEC    
 29 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU             21.85      21.77 SEC+   
 31 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT               21.93      21.91 SEC    
 32 Lilly, Donzie A  17 LAC-NT              21.87      21.95 SEC-   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Erdmann, Gavin   16 KATY-GU             21.55                   
 21 Applin, Kaulen   17 HCAP-GU             21.63                   
 22 Rocha De Murga,  17 MSC-ST              21.64                   
 23 Moore, David M   18 AAAA-ST             21.67                   
 27 Hauglum, Anthon  16 CBA-ST              21.75                   
 28 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST             21.76                   
 29 Skowronek, Andr  18 AAAA-ST             21.77                   
 35 Jeter, Ty B      15 AAAA-ST             21.86                   
 37 Bane, Barak J    15 COM-WT              21.88                   
 39 Mankus, Luke A   16 LAC-NT              21.91                   
 42 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU             21.94                   
 44 Garnier, Oliver  18 CBA-ST             J21.95                   
 45 Ferrell, Eric A  18 CRAW-LA             21.96                   
 46 Silva, Daniel M  15 CFSC-GU             21.97                   
 47 Carlson, Nichol  15 LCA-ST              22.00                   
 48 Layne, Alexande  18 CFSC-GU             22.01                   
 49 Belaineh, Simmo  17 MARS-NT             22.03                   
 50 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC             22.05                   
 51 Narte, Carlos    16 ICAC-SI             22.09                   
 52 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT              22.11                   
 53 Whieldon, Kyle   17 LAC-NT              22.13                   
 54 Kline, Zachary   18 FA-NT               22.14                   
 55 Tomazin, Joshua  16 COTA-ST             22.15                   
 56 Meyer, Morgan A  16 BAC-LA              22.16                   
 57 Head, Jason A    15 NTN-NT              22.18                   
 58 Byrd, Matthew C  17 SST-ST              22.20                   
 59 Thibert, Michae  14 MAC-NT              22.21                   
 60 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT             22.22                   
 61 McCaslin, Andre  18 PFL-GU              22.23                   
 61 Ussery, Benton   17 LCA-ST              22.23                   
 63 Van Sciver, Dan  15 AAAA-ST             22.24                   
 64 Johnson, Austin  18 WAVE-ST             22.28                   
 64 Gilbert, Bentle  17 RACE-NT             22.28                   
 66 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST              22.32                   
 66 Marcotte, Matth  16 NTRO-ST             22.32                   
 68 Wagner, Jaron R  17 AGS-GU              22.34                   
 69 Sanchez, Leonar  15 DSSC-BD             22.35                   
 70 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT              22.36                   
 71 Oliver, Austin   18 MTRO-NT             22.37                   
 71 Wright, Kenneth  17 CFSC-GU             22.37                   
 73 Ward, Zachary S  17 CBA-ST              22.38                   
 74 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST             22.39                   
 75 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST             22.41                   
 75 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             22.41                   
 77 Friestad, Jay M  18 COPS-NT             22.43                   
 77 Boyer, Mitchell  17 ESP-NT              22.43                   
 79 McAnany, Christ  17 AAAA-ST             22.45                   
 80 Wang, Michael L  15 TRID-CA             22.47                   
 81 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO             22.49                   
 81 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU              22.49                   
 83 Borel, Nathan A  17 TAQ-LA              22.50                   
 84 Allen, Zachary   15 SSS-GU              22.51                   
 85 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT               22.52                   
 86 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             22.53                   
 87 Ugarte, Phillip  16 CBA-ST              22.54                   
 88 Smith, Kevin G   18 PFL-GU              22.55                   
 89 Regan, Michael   18 LAC-NT              22.56                   
 89 Willenbring, Ta  17 NTN-NT              22.56                   
 91 Tipton, Aaron R  19 UNAT-NT             22.57                   
 92 Martin, Joseph   17 SB-ST               22.58                   
 93 Maloy, John C    16 SHRK-GU             22.59                   
 94 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST             22.60                   
 95 Dejean, Silas A  17 CRAW-LA             22.63                   
 96 Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT             22.64                   
 97 Gomez, Hector    16 DSSC-BD             22.65                   
 98 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU             22.66                   
 99 Grenfell, Brady  15 TAQ-LA              22.68                   
100 Holmes, William  18 MSC-ST              22.69                   
100 Morris, Matthew  17 AMBU-GU             22.69                   
102 Balding, Judson  15 NOVA-CA             22.71                   
103 Chen, Ivan W     18 PASA-PC             22.74                   
104 Engel, Jc M      15 NTRO-ST             22.76                   
105 Herrera Mendoza  18 BDD-ZZ              22.77                   
106 Kim, Stephen H   17 NTRO-ST             22.81                   
107 Buck, Tyler K    16 WAVE-ST             22.84                   
108 Garrott, Liam J  17 FA-NT               22.95                   
109 Embestro, Audie  16 LCA-ST              22.96                   
110 McAnany, Camero  16 AAAA-ST             22.97                   
111 Sherman, Adam R  16 KATY-GU             23.11                   
112 Flandes Loman,   22 ITESM               23.18                   
113 Carrillo, Ethan  17 AMBU-GU             23.30                   
114 Dauksher, Walt   16 LOVE-CO             23.43                   
115 Calvi Lopez, Ma  16 ITESM               24.27                   
 -- Mize, Garrett B  18 AAAA-ST               DQ                    
 -- Schurr, Christi  28 TXLA-ST               DQ                    
 -- Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT               DQ                    
 -- Fuller, Steven   17 UNAT-ST              DFS                    
 -- Jiménez Melende  16 BDD-ZZ               DFS                    
 -- Bassett, Quinto  17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Lipscomb, Travi  18 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Steele, Andrew   17 PFL-GU               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       503   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 483
  3. North Texas Nadadores             465   4. Loveland Swim Club                342
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             296   6. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    292
  7. Dallas Mustangs                 214.5   8. Longhorn Aquatics                 210
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         165
 11. Metroplex Aquatics              147.5  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       142
 13. Irvine Novaquatics              130.5  14. Frisco Aquatics                   120
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Dads Club Swim Team               106
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                 105  18. Borregos Salvajes                 102
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       100  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Crawfish Aquatics                  39
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                37  24. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 25. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  26. Inland Coastal Aq Club             25
 27. Aggie Swim Club                    23  28. Texas RiverSharks                  20
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13  32. Lone Star Swim Team                12
 33. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  34. San Antonio Wave                    7
 35. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  36. Ambush Swimming                     4
 36. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  36. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 39. Rice Aquatics                       3  40. City of Midland                     2
 41. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1  41. City of Richardson Swim Team        1    
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:57PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   15:18.99  3/6/2005  Anthony A Fleming, City of Shrevepo
                 15:27.79  USOP
                 15:44.29  JRS
                 16:13.69  NCSA
                 16:34.29  SEC
                 16:46.99  BSEC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT           15:12.01   15:19.28 USOP    20  
                 24.49        51.72 (27.23)
        1:19.20 (27.48)     1:46.45 (27.25)
        2:13.79 (27.34)     2:41.36 (27.57)
        3:09.13 (27.77)     3:36.74 (27.61)
        4:04.37 (27.63)     4:32.06 (27.69)
        4:59.85 (27.79)     5:27.88 (28.03)
        5:55.85 (27.97)     6:24.03 (28.18)
        6:52.41 (28.38)     7:20.52 (28.11)
        7:48.55 (28.03)     8:16.52 (27.97)
        8:44.81 (28.29)     9:13.17 (28.36)
        9:41.64 (28.47)    10:09.96 (28.32)
       10:38.45 (28.49)    11:06.73 (28.28)
       11:35.06 (28.33)    12:03.35 (28.29)
       12:31.34 (27.99)    12:59.56 (28.22)
       13:27.98 (28.42)    13:56.04 (28.06)
       14:24.09 (28.05)    14:52.13 (28.04)    15:19.28 (27.15)
  2 Bolinger, Matth  16 MTRO-NT          15:43.90   15:24.00 USOP+   17  
                 25.76        53.95 (28.19)
        1:22.36 (28.41)     1:50.75 (28.39)
        2:18.91 (28.16)     2:47.17 (28.26)
        3:15.34 (28.17)     3:43.87 (28.53)
        4:12.03 (28.16)     4:40.34 (28.31)
        5:08.39 (28.05)     5:36.49 (28.10)
        6:04.84 (28.35)     6:33.03 (28.19)
        7:01.12 (28.09)     7:29.38 (28.26)
        7:57.25 (27.87)     8:25.09 (27.84)
        8:53.00 (27.91)     9:21.17 (28.17)
        9:49.07 (27.90)    10:16.95 (27.88)
       10:45.01 (28.06)    11:12.92 (27.91)
       11:40.74 (27.82)    12:08.65 (27.91)
       12:36.63 (27.98)    13:04.73 (28.10)
       13:32.78 (28.05)    14:00.85 (28.07)
       14:28.78 (27.93)    14:56.73 (27.95)    15:24.00 (27.27)
  3 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA          15:47.97   15:29.50 JRS+    16  
                 25.29        53.11 (27.82)
        1:21.06 (27.95)     1:49.01 (27.95)
        2:17.10 (28.09)     2:45.18 (28.08)
        3:13.32 (28.14)     3:41.50 (28.18)
        4:09.85 (28.35)     4:38.15 (28.30)
        5:06.53 (28.38)     5:34.92 (28.39)
        6:03.25 (28.33)     6:31.72 (28.47)
        7:00.23 (28.51)     7:28.64 (28.41)
        7:57.08 (28.44)     8:25.63 (28.55)
        8:54.07 (28.44)     9:22.62 (28.55)
        9:50.93 (28.31)    10:19.45 (28.52)
       10:48.04 (28.59)    11:16.45 (28.41)
       11:45.02 (28.57)    12:13.50 (28.48)
       12:41.92 (28.42)    13:10.33 (28.41)
       13:38.80 (28.47)    14:07.28 (28.48)
       14:35.54 (28.26)    15:03.79 (28.25)    15:29.50 (25.71)
  4 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO          15:34.41   15:30.27 JRS     15  
                 25.80        53.61 (27.81)
        1:21.83 (28.22)     1:50.13 (28.30)
        2:18.60 (28.47)     2:46.97 (28.37)
        3:15.48 (28.51)     3:44.16 (28.68)
        4:12.79 (28.63)     4:41.43 (28.64)
        5:09.98 (28.55)     5:38.53 (28.55)
        6:07.19 (28.66)     6:35.89 (28.70)
        7:04.48 (28.59)     7:32.96 (28.48)
        8:01.24 (28.28)     8:29.66 (28.42)
        8:58.20 (28.54)     9:26.47 (28.27)
        9:54.70 (28.23)    10:23.31 (28.61)
       10:51.85 (28.54)    11:20.16 (28.31)
       11:48.53 (28.37)    12:16.86 (28.33)
       12:45.19 (28.33)    13:13.39 (28.20)
       13:41.43 (28.04)    14:09.51 (28.08)
       14:37.35 (27.84)    15:04.88 (27.53)    15:30.27 (25.39)
  5 Seal, Brayden C  17 FA-NT            15:39.46   15:34.64 JRS     14  
                 25.28        53.40 (28.12)
        1:21.83 (28.43)     1:50.11 (28.28)
        2:19.11 (29.00)     2:47.42 (28.31)
        3:15.78 (28.36)     3:44.51 (28.73)
        4:12.87 (28.36)     4:41.39 (28.52)
        5:10.67 (29.28)     5:39.34 (28.67)
        6:07.86 (28.52)     6:36.14 (28.28)
        7:04.96 (28.82)     7:33.42 (28.46)
        8:01.67 (28.25)     8:30.27 (28.60)
        8:58.90 (28.63)     9:27.50 (28.60)
        9:54.99 (27.49)    10:22.60 (27.61)
       10:50.96 (28.36)    11:19.19 (28.23)
       11:47.79 (28.60)    12:16.20 (28.41)
       12:44.21 (28.01)    13:12.81 (28.60)
       13:41.80 (28.99)    14:11.17 (29.37)
       14:39.42 (28.25)    15:07.75 (28.33)    15:34.64 (26.89)
  6 Loria, Cory S    18 MAC-NT           15:44.14   15:40.22 JRS     13  
                 26.04        54.37 (28.33)
        1:22.92 (28.55)     1:51.67 (28.75)
        2:20.21 (28.54)     2:48.92 (28.71)
        3:17.74 (28.82)     3:46.40 (28.66)
        4:15.11 (28.71)     4:43.50 (28.39)
        5:12.31 (28.81)     5:40.77 (28.46)
        6:09.60 (28.83)     6:38.11 (28.51)
        7:06.56 (28.45)     7:35.23 (28.67)
        8:03.73 (28.50)     8:32.19 (28.46)
        9:00.50 (28.31)     9:28.96 (28.46)
        9:57.61 (28.65)    10:26.09 (28.48)
       10:54.67 (28.58)    11:23.26 (28.59)
       11:52.04 (28.78)    12:20.92 (28.88)
       12:49.75 (28.83)    13:18.55 (28.80)
       13:47.43 (28.88)    14:16.17 (28.74)
       14:45.03 (28.86)    15:13.52 (28.49)    15:40.22 (26.70)
  7 Gonzales, Brad   14 NOVA-CA          15:31.11   15:41.01 JRS     12  
                 24.88        52.46 (27.58)
        1:20.58 (28.12)     1:49.05 (28.47)
        2:17.58 (28.53)     2:46.27 (28.69)
        3:14.87 (28.60)     3:43.93 (29.06)
        4:12.75 (28.82)     4:41.21 (28.46)
        5:10.22 (29.01)     5:39.04 (28.82)
        6:07.84 (28.80)     6:36.53 (28.69)
        7:05.17 (28.64)     7:33.65 (28.48)
        8:02.23 (28.58)     8:30.08 (27.85)
        8:58.54 (28.46)     9:27.16 (28.62)
        9:55.27 (28.11)    10:24.00 (28.73)
       10:53.13 (29.13)    11:22.28 (29.15)
       11:51.63 (29.35)    12:20.34 (28.71)
       12:49.44 (29.10)    13:18.65 (29.21)
       13:47.62 (28.97)    14:16.30 (28.68)
       14:44.68 (28.38)    15:13.53 (28.85)    15:41.01 (27.48)
  8 Glenesk, Mattia  19 LCA-ST           15:59.00   15:49.86 NCSA    11  
                 25.80        53.66 (27.86)
        1:22.43 (28.77)     1:51.34 (28.91)
        2:20.38 (29.04)     2:48.89 (28.51)
        3:17.44 (28.55)     3:45.96 (28.52)
        4:14.69 (28.73)     4:43.34 (28.65)
        5:12.38 (29.04)     5:41.45 (29.07)
        6:10.42 (28.97)     6:39.02 (28.60)
        7:08.14 (29.12)     7:37.46 (29.32)
        8:06.54 (29.08)     8:35.57 (29.03)
        9:04.99 (29.42)     9:34.05 (29.06)
       10:02.86 (28.81)    10:31.57 (28.71)
       11:00.93 (29.36)    11:29.93 (29.00)
       11:59.04 (29.11)    12:28.19 (29.15)
       12:57.15 (28.96)    13:25.89 (28.74)
       13:55.24 (29.35)    14:24.37 (29.13)
       14:53.22 (28.85)    15:21.99 (28.77)    15:49.86 (27.87)
  9 Cramer, Samuel   17 ICAC-SI          16:14.91   15:50.50 NCSA+    9  
                 25.24        52.73 (27.49)
        1:20.74 (28.01)     1:49.10 (28.36)
        2:17.66 (28.56)     2:46.29 (28.63)
        3:15.18 (28.89)     3:43.95 (28.77)
        4:12.80 (28.85)     4:41.64 (28.84)
        5:10.76 (29.12)     5:39.68 (28.92)
        6:08.80 (29.12)     6:37.77 (28.97)
        7:06.80 (29.03)     7:36.13 (29.33)
        8:04.99 (28.86)     8:34.08 (29.09)
        9:03.13 (29.05)     9:32.56 (29.43)
       10:01.64 (29.08)    10:30.97 (29.33)
       10:59.96 (28.99)    11:29.37 (29.41)
       11:58.81 (29.44)    12:28.32 (29.51)
       12:57.71 (29.39)    13:27.05 (29.34)
       13:56.81 (29.76)    14:26.02 (29.21)
       14:55.27 (29.25)    15:24.04 (28.77)    15:50.50 (26.46)
 10 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA          16:02.32   15:55.72 NCSA     7  
                 25.85        53.80 (27.95)
        1:22.20 (28.40)     1:50.74 (28.54)
        2:19.25 (28.51)     2:47.68 (28.43)
        3:16.23 (28.55)     3:44.84 (28.61)
        4:13.65 (28.81)     4:42.50 (28.85)
        5:11.12 (28.62)     5:39.80 (28.68)
        6:08.63 (28.83)     6:37.57 (28.94)
        7:06.64 (29.07)     7:35.72 (29.08)
        8:04.93 (29.21)     8:34.28 (29.35)
        9:03.63 (29.35)     9:33.04 (29.41)
       10:02.33 (29.29)    10:31.82 (29.49)
       11:01.33 (29.51)    11:30.85 (29.52)
       12:00.49 (29.64)    12:30.08 (29.59)
       12:59.70 (29.62)    13:29.13 (29.43)
       13:58.82 (29.69)    14:28.57 (29.75)
       14:58.09 (29.52)    15:27.50 (29.41)    15:55.72 (28.22)
 11 Graves, Joshua   16 NOVA-CA          16:19.17   15:56.21 NCSA+    6  
                 25.79        54.68 (28.89)
        1:23.43 (28.75)     1:52.54 (29.11)
        2:21.02 (28.48)     2:49.83 (28.81)
        3:19.01 (29.18)     3:47.97 (28.96)
        4:17.24 (29.27)     4:46.15 (28.91)
        5:15.47 (29.32)     5:44.76 (29.29)
        6:14.13 (29.37)     6:43.41 (29.28)
        7:12.85 (29.44)     7:42.26 (29.41)
        8:11.78 (29.52)     8:41.27 (29.49)
        9:10.56 (29.29)     9:40.06 (29.50)
       10:09.40 (29.34)    10:38.72 (29.32)
       11:08.22 (29.50)    11:37.33 (29.11)
       12:06.56 (29.23)    12:35.71 (29.15)
       13:04.90 (29.19)    13:33.97 (29.07)
       14:03.17 (29.20)    14:31.81 (28.64)
       15:00.81 (29.00)    15:29.30 (28.49)    15:56.21 (26.91)
 12 Thorne, John L   16 LOVE-CO          16:01.72   15:57.27 NCSA     5  
                 25.63        53.88 (28.25)
        1:22.67 (28.79)     1:51.57 (28.90)
        2:20.78 (29.21)     2:49.60 (28.82)
        3:18.77 (29.17)     3:47.82 (29.05)
        4:17.26 (29.44)     4:46.39 (29.13)
        5:15.81 (29.42)     5:45.13 (29.32)
        6:14.27 (29.14)     6:43.56 (29.29)
        7:12.81 (29.25)     7:42.04 (29.23)
        8:11.32 (29.28)     8:40.49 (29.17)
        9:09.78 (29.29)     9:39.15 (29.37)
       10:08.48 (29.33)    10:37.68 (29.20)
       11:06.75 (29.07)    11:35.88 (29.13)
       12:04.96 (29.08)    12:34.32 (29.36)
       13:03.57 (29.25)    13:32.83 (29.26)
       14:01.86 (29.03)    14:31.07 (29.21)
       15:00.15 (29.08)    15:29.33 (29.18)    15:57.27 (27.94)
 13 Marc, Antoine    18 TAMU-GU          16:11.29   15:58.27 NCSA     4  
                 24.81        52.26 (27.45)
        1:20.28 (28.02)     1:49.07 (28.79)
        2:17.63 (28.56)     2:46.50 (28.87)
        3:15.36 (28.86)     3:44.42 (29.06)
        4:13.80 (29.38)     4:43.11 (29.31)
        5:12.47 (29.36)     5:41.68 (29.21)
        6:11.16 (29.48)     6:40.73 (29.57)
        7:10.20 (29.47)     7:39.89 (29.69)
        8:09.22 (29.33)     8:38.57 (29.35)
        9:07.90 (29.33)     9:37.13 (29.23)
       10:06.42 (29.29)    10:35.57 (29.15)
       11:04.69 (29.12)    11:34.10 (29.41)
       12:03.59 (29.49)    12:33.13 (29.54)
       13:02.57 (29.44)    13:32.36 (29.79)
       14:02.01 (29.65)    14:31.57 (29.56)
       15:01.10 (29.53)    15:30.44 (29.34)    15:58.27 (27.83)
 14 Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST          16:09.96   15:59.86 NCSA     3  
                 26.72        55.39 (28.67)
        1:24.17 (28.78)     1:52.88 (28.71)
        2:21.96 (29.08)     2:51.32 (29.36)
        3:20.62 (29.30)     3:49.93 (29.31)
        4:18.89 (28.96)     4:47.80 (28.91)
        5:17.10 (29.30)     5:46.36 (29.26)
        6:15.96 (29.60)     6:45.28 (29.32)
        7:14.75 (29.47)     7:44.17 (29.42)
        8:13.45 (29.28)     8:42.65 (29.20)
        9:11.96 (29.31)     9:41.33 (29.37)
       10:10.80 (29.47)    10:40.16 (29.36)
       11:09.17 (29.01)    11:38.32 (29.15)
       12:07.32 (29.00)    12:36.30 (28.98)
       13:05.65 (29.35)    13:35.06 (29.41)
       14:04.78 (29.72)    14:34.01 (29.23)
       15:03.29 (29.28)    15:32.25 (28.96)    15:59.86 (27.61)
 15 Sigler, Paul A   17 AZOT-CA          15:47.59   16:00.72 NCSA     2  
                 26.43        54.92 (28.49)
        1:23.77 (28.85)     1:52.70 (28.93)
        2:21.75 (29.05)     2:51.08 (29.33)
        3:20.26 (29.18)     3:49.42 (29.16)
        4:18.80 (29.38)     4:48.01 (29.21)
        5:17.37 (29.36)     5:46.58 (29.21)
        6:15.87 (29.29)     6:45.25 (29.38)
        7:14.47 (29.22)     7:43.79 (29.32)
        8:13.08 (29.29)     8:42.35 (29.27)
        9:11.77 (29.42)     9:41.03 (29.26)
       10:10.23 (29.20)    10:39.18 (28.95)
       11:08.15 (28.97)    11:37.56 (29.41)
       12:06.96 (29.40)    12:36.27 (29.31)
       13:05.92 (29.65)    13:35.43 (29.51)
       14:04.99 (29.56)    14:34.32 (29.33)
       15:03.67 (29.35)    15:32.82 (29.15)    16:00.72 (27.90)
 16 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST          15:52.78   16:02.60 NCSA     1  
                 25.90        53.58 (27.68)
        1:22.54 (28.96)     1:51.53 (28.99)
        2:20.61 (29.08)     2:49.86 (29.25)
        3:18.97 (29.11)     3:48.32 (29.35)
        4:17.86 (29.54)     4:47.11 (29.25)
        5:16.50 (29.39)     5:45.93 (29.43)
        6:15.00 (29.07)     6:44.23 (29.23)
        7:13.28 (29.05)     7:42.50 (29.22)
        8:11.59 (29.09)     8:40.92 (29.33)
        9:10.26 (29.34)     9:39.83 (29.57)
       10:09.20 (29.37)    10:38.72 (29.52)
       11:08.15 (29.43)    11:37.58 (29.43)
       12:07.33 (29.75)    12:36.85 (29.52)
       13:06.23 (29.38)    13:36.06 (29.83)
       14:05.93 (29.87)    14:35.43 (29.50)
       15:04.90 (29.47)    15:33.96 (29.06)    16:02.60 (28.64)
 17 Nash, Kyle C     15 KATY-GU          16:15.43   16:04.96 NCSA+  
                 25.66        53.88 (28.22)
        1:22.83 (28.95)     1:51.87 (29.04)
        2:20.88 (29.01)     2:50.31 (29.43)
        3:19.47 (29.16)     3:48.46 (28.99)
        4:17.75 (29.29)     4:46.98 (29.23)
        5:16.46 (29.48)     5:46.09 (29.63)
        6:15.75 (29.66)     6:45.69 (29.94)
        7:15.58 (29.89)     7:45.30 (29.72)
        8:15.03 (29.73)     8:44.63 (29.60)
        9:14.37 (29.74)     9:43.92 (29.55)
       10:13.54 (29.62)    10:43.10 (29.56)
       11:12.69 (29.59)    11:42.02 (29.33)
       12:11.66 (29.64)    12:41.26 (29.60)
       13:10.79 (29.53)    13:40.55 (29.76)
       14:10.16 (29.61)    14:39.21 (29.05)
       15:08.54 (29.33)    15:37.73 (29.19)    16:04.96 (27.23)
 18 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST          16:45.21L  16:06.38 NCSA+  
                 26.99        56.07 (29.08)
        1:25.15 (29.08)     1:54.27 (29.12)
        2:23.64 (29.37)     2:53.13 (29.49)
        3:22.15 (29.02)     3:51.31 (29.16)
        4:20.61 (29.30)     4:49.84 (29.23)
        5:19.05 (29.21)     5:48.12 (29.07)
        6:17.42 (29.30)     6:46.95 (29.53)
        7:16.39 (29.44)     7:45.87 (29.48)
        8:15.62 (29.75)     8:44.85 (29.23)
        9:14.21 (29.36)     9:43.70 (29.49)
       10:13.10 (29.40)    10:42.48 (29.38)
       11:12.04 (29.56)    11:41.29 (29.25)
       12:11.09 (29.80)    12:40.72 (29.63)
       13:10.24 (29.52)    13:40.21 (29.97)
       14:10.10 (29.89)    14:40.00 (29.90)
       15:09.72 (29.72)    15:39.04 (29.32)    16:06.38 (27.34)
 19 Mays, Brennan L  16 CSST-CO          16:21.10   16:09.75 NCSA+  
                 26.34        54.98 (28.64)
        1:24.36 (29.38)     1:53.74 (29.38)
        2:23.04 (29.30)     2:52.96 (29.92)
        3:22.52 (29.56)     3:52.22 (29.70)
        4:21.77 (29.55)     4:50.84 (29.07)
        5:19.88 (29.04)     5:49.33 (29.45)
        6:18.89 (29.56)     6:48.49 (29.60)
        7:17.99 (29.50)     7:47.92 (29.93)
        8:17.39 (29.47)     8:47.17 (29.78)
        9:16.83 (29.66)     9:46.64 (29.81)
       10:16.10 (29.46)    10:45.59 (29.49)
       11:15.40 (29.81)    11:44.84 (29.44)
       12:14.83 (29.99)    12:44.48 (29.65)
       13:13.84 (29.36)    13:43.48 (29.64)
       14:13.28 (29.80)    14:43.23 (29.95)
       15:12.79 (29.56)    15:42.10 (29.31)    16:09.75 (27.65)
 20 Tuff, Kieren V   17 CFSC-GU          16:15.37   16:10.03 NCSA+  
                 26.99        56.12 (29.13)
        1:25.58 (29.46)     1:55.40 (29.82)
        2:25.26 (29.86)     2:55.05 (29.79)
        3:24.68 (29.63)     3:54.13 (29.45)
        4:24.18 (30.05)     4:54.27 (30.09)
        5:23.98 (29.71)     5:53.87 (29.89)
        6:23.73 (29.86)                    
                               11:49.75 ( )
       12:19.32 (29.57)    12:48.84 (29.52)
       13:18.28 (29.44)    13:47.73 (29.45)
       14:17.01 (29.28)    14:46.32 (29.31)
       15:15.57 (29.25)    15:44.25 (28.68)    16:10.03 (25.78)
 21 Ellison, Andrew  17 CFSC-GU          16:16.02   16:11.48 NCSA+  
                 26.61        55.82 (29.21)
        1:25.31 (29.49)                    
                                6:53.38 ( )
        7:23.08 (29.70)     7:52.77 (29.69)
        8:22.18 (29.41)     8:51.67 (29.49)
        9:21.56 (29.89)     9:51.27 (29.71)
       10:20.86 (29.59)    10:50.33 (29.47)
       11:19.98 (29.65)    11:49.48 (29.50)
       12:18.93 (29.45)    12:48.56 (29.63)
       13:18.02 (29.46)    13:47.43 (29.41)
       14:16.78 (29.35)    14:46.16 (29.38)
       15:15.24 (29.08)    15:44.44 (29.20)    16:11.48 (27.04)
 22 Ferreri, Joseph  20 UNAT-WY          15:57.51   16:12.99 NCSA   
                 25.72        53.72 (28.00)
        1:22.27 (28.55)     1:51.43 (29.16)
        2:20.35 (28.92)     2:49.73 (29.38)
        3:19.05 (29.32)     3:48.49 (29.44)
        4:18.08 (29.59)     4:47.72 (29.64)
        5:17.24 (29.52)     5:46.94 (29.70)
        6:16.69 (29.75)     6:46.44 (29.75)
        7:16.27 (29.83)     7:45.99 (29.72)
        8:15.96 (29.97)     8:45.99 (30.03)
        9:15.86 (29.87)     9:45.81 (29.95)
       10:16.16 (30.35)    10:46.02 (29.86)
       11:15.93 (29.91)    11:45.87 (29.94)
       12:15.83 (29.96)    12:45.41 (29.58)
       13:15.32 (29.91)    13:45.05 (29.73)
       14:15.37 (30.32)    14:45.68 (30.31)
       15:15.53 (29.85)    15:44.76 (29.23)    16:12.99 (28.23)
 23 Verdeyen, Kyle   17 FAST-NT          17:01.17L  16:16.37 SEC+   
                 26.09        54.65 (28.56)
        1:24.15 (29.50)     1:53.81 (29.66)
        2:23.45 (29.64)     2:53.11 (29.66)
        3:22.95 (29.84)     3:52.89 (29.94)
        4:22.70 (29.81)     4:52.12 (29.42)
        5:21.87 (29.75)     5:51.77 (29.90)
        6:21.96 (30.19)     6:51.31 (29.35)
        7:20.72 (29.41)     7:50.72 (30.00)
        8:20.64 (29.92)     8:50.53 (29.89)
        9:20.33 (29.80)     9:50.22 (29.89)
       10:20.22 (30.00)    10:49.99 (29.77)
       11:19.55 (29.56)    11:49.57 (30.02)
       12:19.56 (29.99)    12:49.77 (30.21)
       13:19.99 (30.22)    13:50.14 (30.15)
       14:19.76 (29.62)    14:49.47 (29.71)
       15:19.18 (29.71)    15:48.68 (29.50)    16:16.37 (27.69)
 24 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU          15:59.81   16:17.95 SEC-   
                 26.25        55.45 (29.20)
        1:25.16 (29.71)     1:55.10 (29.94)
        2:25.19 (30.09)     2:54.79 (29.60)
        3:24.67 (29.88)     3:54.52 (29.85)
        4:24.43 (29.91)     4:54.43 (30.00)
        5:24.37 (29.94)     5:54.33 (29.96)
        6:24.14 (29.81)     6:53.84 (29.70)
        7:23.59 (29.75)     7:53.41 (29.82)
        8:23.00 (29.59)     8:52.79 (29.79)
        9:22.50 (29.71)     9:52.34 (29.84)
       10:22.03 (29.69)    10:51.87 (29.84)
       11:21.56 (29.69)    11:51.15 (29.59)
       12:21.08 (29.93)    12:50.76 (29.68)
       13:20.94 (30.18)    13:51.12 (30.18)
       14:20.54 (29.42)    14:49.87 (29.33)
       15:19.63 (29.76)    16:17.95 (58.32)                    
 25 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST          16:33.59   16:20.51 SEC    
                 26.17        54.58 (28.41)
        1:24.06 (29.48)     1:53.55 (29.49)
        2:23.17 (29.62)     2:52.51 (29.34)
        3:21.88 (29.37)     3:51.59 (29.71)
        4:20.69 (29.10)     4:50.02 (29.33)
        5:19.71 (29.69)     5:49.49 (29.78)
        6:19.07 (29.58)     6:48.62 (29.55)
        7:18.21 (29.59)     7:48.21 (30.00)
        8:18.12 (29.91)     8:47.88 (29.76)
        9:17.95 (30.07)     9:48.39 (30.44)
       10:18.41 (30.02)    10:48.99 (30.58)
       11:19.46 (30.47)    11:49.37 (29.91)
       12:19.40 (30.03)    12:50.08 (30.68)
       13:20.43 (30.35)    13:50.40 (29.97)
       14:19.95 (29.55)    14:50.33 (30.38)
       15:20.44 (30.11)    15:50.70 (30.26)    16:20.51 (29.81)
 26 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA          16:20.22   16:20.87 SEC    
                 26.56        55.39 (28.83)
        1:25.05 (29.66)     1:54.68 (29.63)
        2:24.42 (29.74)     2:54.27 (29.85)
        3:24.19 (29.92)     3:54.19 (30.00)
        4:24.21 (30.02)     4:54.13 (29.92)
        5:24.20 (30.07)     5:54.20 (30.00)
        6:24.21 (30.01)     6:54.27 (30.06)
        7:24.43 (30.16)     7:54.37 (29.94)
        8:24.37 (30.00)     8:54.55 (30.18)
        9:24.76 (30.21)     9:55.00 (30.24)
       10:24.98 (29.98)    10:55.05 (30.07)
       11:25.39 (30.34)    11:55.26 (29.87)
       12:25.47 (30.21)    12:55.27 (29.80)
       13:25.21 (29.94)    13:54.98 (29.77)
       14:25.04 (30.06)    14:54.65 (29.61)
       15:24.24 (29.59)    15:53.15 (28.91)    16:20.87 (27.72)
 27 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA          16:29.81   16:21.47 SEC    
                 26.54        56.15 (29.61)
        1:25.82 (29.67)     1:55.67 (29.85)
        2:25.71 (30.04)     2:55.75 (30.04)
        3:25.44 (29.69)     3:55.67 (30.23)
        4:25.83 (30.16)     4:55.58 (29.75)
        5:25.41 (29.83)     5:55.43 (30.02)
        6:25.41 (29.98)     6:55.28 (29.87)
        7:24.90 (29.62)     7:55.08 (30.18)
        8:25.14 (30.06)     8:55.27 (30.13)
        9:25.33 (30.06)     9:55.67 (30.34)
       10:25.63 (29.96)    10:55.73 (30.10)
       11:25.77 (30.04)    11:55.65 (29.88)
       12:25.63 (29.98)    12:55.69 (30.06)
       13:25.58 (29.89)    13:55.30 (29.72)
       14:25.44 (30.14)    14:54.83 (29.39)
       15:24.34 (29.51)    15:54.09 (29.75)    16:21.47 (27.38)
 28 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO          16:28.64   16:22.01 SEC    
                 26.76        55.85 (29.09)
        1:25.38 (29.53)     1:55.19 (29.81)
        2:24.98 (29.79)     2:54.84 (29.86)
        3:24.71 (29.87)     3:54.66 (29.95)
        4:24.74 (30.08)     4:54.85 (30.11)
        5:24.83 (29.98)     5:54.67 (29.84)
        6:24.29 (29.62)     6:53.92 (29.63)
        7:23.78 (29.86)     7:53.67 (29.89)
        8:23.81 (30.14)     8:53.82 (30.01)
        9:23.83 (30.01)     9:53.65 (29.82)
       10:23.60 (29.95)    10:53.54 (29.94)
       11:23.67 (30.13)    11:53.76 (30.09)
       12:24.06 (30.30)    12:53.96 (29.90)
       13:23.92 (29.96)    13:53.98 (30.06)
       14:23.87 (29.89)    14:53.88 (30.01)
       15:23.91 (30.03)    15:53.74 (29.83)    16:22.01 (28.27)
 29 Taber, Christop  17 AZOT-CA          16:06.87   16:25.37 SEC-   
                 25.58        54.75 (29.17)
        1:24.64 (29.89)     1:54.72 (30.08)
        2:24.20 (29.48)     2:53.67 (29.47)
        3:23.40 (29.73)     3:52.98 (29.58)
        4:22.66 (29.68)     4:52.48 (29.82)
        5:22.59 (30.11)     5:52.60 (30.01)
        6:22.64 (30.04)     6:52.69 (30.05)
        7:23.12 (30.43)     7:53.24 (30.12)
        8:23.40 (30.16)     8:53.45 (30.05)
        9:23.83 (30.38)     9:54.08 (30.25)
       10:24.06 (29.98)    10:54.24 (30.18)
       11:24.62 (30.38)    11:54.68 (30.06)
       12:25.08 (30.40)    12:55.20 (30.12)
       13:25.43 (30.23)    13:55.73 (30.30)
       14:26.19 (30.46)    14:56.52 (30.33)
       15:26.92 (30.40)    15:57.29 (30.37)    16:25.37 (28.08)
 30 Miller, John H   17 CRAW-LA          16:30.84   16:25.71 SEC    
                 26.53        55.81 (29.28)
        1:25.12 (29.31)     1:54.29 (29.17)
        2:23.88 (29.59)     2:53.36 (29.48)
        3:22.65 (29.29)     3:52.47 (29.82)
        4:22.72 (30.25)     4:52.13 (29.41)
        5:21.85 (29.72)     5:51.99 (30.14)
        6:21.86 (29.87)     6:51.51 (29.65)
        7:21.10 (29.59)     7:50.58 (29.48)
        8:20.13 (29.55)     8:50.05 (29.92)
        9:20.34 (30.29)     9:50.37 (30.03)
       10:20.54 (30.17)    10:50.79 (30.25)
       11:21.31 (30.52)    11:51.76 (30.45)
       12:22.39 (30.63)    12:53.03 (30.64)
       13:23.67 (30.64)    13:54.20 (30.53)
       14:24.78 (30.58)    14:55.23 (30.45)
       15:25.98 (30.75)    15:56.30 (30.32)    16:25.71 (29.41)
 31 Yasko, Andrew G  17 NOVA-CA          17:17.21L  16:26.07 SEC+   
                 25.94        54.75 (28.81)
        1:24.16 (29.41)     1:53.40 (29.24)
        2:22.69 (29.29)     2:52.09 (29.40)
        3:21.36 (29.27)     3:50.59 (29.23)
        4:20.00 (29.41)     4:49.08 (29.08)
        5:18.39 (29.31)     5:48.05 (29.66)
        6:17.90 (29.85)     6:47.65 (29.75)
        7:17.51 (29.86)     7:47.46 (29.95)
        8:17.16 (29.70)     8:47.04 (29.88)
        9:17.19 (30.15)     9:47.71 (30.52)
       10:18.04 (30.33)    10:48.73 (30.69)
       11:19.32 (30.59)    11:50.16 (30.84)
       12:20.64 (30.48)    12:51.51 (30.87)
       13:22.65 (31.14)    13:53.38 (30.73)
       14:24.53 (31.15)    14:55.15 (30.62)
       15:25.72 (30.57)    15:55.77 (30.05)    16:26.07 (30.30)
 32 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT          15:54.01   16:26.79 SEC-   
                 27.10        56.47 (29.37)
        1:26.12 (29.65)     1:56.06 (29.94)
        2:26.06 (30.00)     2:55.96 (29.90)
        3:25.76 (29.80)     3:55.79 (30.03)
        4:25.77 (29.98)     4:55.58 (29.81)
        5:25.33 (29.75)     5:55.40 (30.07)
        6:25.65 (30.25)     6:55.95 (30.30)
        7:25.93 (29.98)     7:56.14 (30.21)
        8:25.46 (29.32)     8:55.17 (29.71)
        9:25.07 (29.90)     9:54.97 (29.90)
       10:24.90 (29.93)    10:54.61 (29.71)
       11:24.83 (30.22)    11:54.94 (30.11)
       12:25.40 (30.46)    12:55.75 (30.35)
       13:25.83 (30.08)    13:55.85 (30.02)
       14:26.42 (30.57)    14:56.99 (30.57)
       15:27.20 (30.21)    15:57.22 (30.02)    16:26.79 (29.57)
 33 Yos, Daniel      15 AZOT-CA          16:43.91   16:27.27 SEC+   
                 25.98        54.82 (28.84)
        1:23.98 (29.16)     1:53.89 (29.91)
        2:23.18 (29.29)     2:52.94 (29.76)
        3:23.12 (30.18)     3:53.39 (30.27)
        4:23.59 (30.20)     4:54.16 (30.57)
        5:24.99 (30.83)     5:55.54 (30.55)
        6:25.69 (30.15)     6:56.17 (30.48)
        7:26.26 (30.09)     7:57.23 (30.97)
        8:27.35 (30.12)     8:57.75 (30.40)
        9:28.17 (30.42)     9:58.35 (30.18)
       10:29.31 (30.96)    10:59.45 (30.14)
       11:30.52 (31.07)    12:01.07 (30.55)
       12:29.79 (28.72)    13:00.15 (30.36)
       13:30.62 (30.47)    14:00.06 (29.44)
       14:29.99 (29.93)    15:00.18 (30.19)
       15:29.43 (29.25)    15:59.62 (30.19)    16:27.27 (27.65)
 34 Griego, Manuel   17 DSSC-BD          17:06.38L  16:29.57 SEC+   
                 26.43        55.55 (29.12)
        1:25.09 (29.54)     1:54.97 (29.88)
        2:24.97 (30.00)     2:55.16 (30.19)
        3:25.16 (30.00)     3:55.40 (30.24)
        4:25.53 (30.13)     4:55.81 (30.28)
        5:26.37 (30.56)     5:56.89 (30.52)
        6:27.29 (30.40)     6:56.53 (29.24)
        7:25.92 (29.39)     7:55.77 (29.85)
        8:26.05 (30.28)     8:56.42 (30.37)
        9:26.41 (29.99)     9:56.75 (30.34)
       10:27.28 (30.53)    10:57.34 (30.06)
       11:27.59 (30.25)    11:58.49 (30.90)
       12:28.81 (30.32)    12:58.98 (30.17)
       13:29.83 (30.85)    14:00.48 (30.65)
       14:30.75 (30.27)    15:01.16 (30.41)
       15:31.42 (30.26)    16:01.50 (30.08)    16:29.57 (28.07)
 35 Sharkey, Ryan P  16 TWST-GU          15:55.08   16:30.27 SEC-   
                 27.20        56.89 (29.69)
        1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.22 (30.01)
        2:27.17 (29.95)     2:56.75 (29.58)
        3:26.47 (29.72)     3:56.22 (29.75)
        4:25.80 (29.58)     4:55.83 (30.03)
        5:25.21 (29.38)     5:54.64 (29.43)
        6:24.14 (29.50)     6:53.89 (29.75)
        7:23.72 (29.83)     7:53.32 (29.60)
        8:23.36 (30.04)     8:53.29 (29.93)
        9:23.26 (29.97)     9:53.69 (30.43)
       10:24.03 (30.34)    10:54.29 (30.26)
       11:24.91 (30.62)    11:55.81 (30.90)
       12:26.73 (30.92)    12:57.49 (30.76)
       13:27.94 (30.45)    13:59.01 (31.07)
       14:29.91 (30.90)    15:00.82 (30.91)
       15:31.55 (30.73)    16:01.27 (29.72)    16:30.27 (29.00)
 36 Brettmann, Will  15 AAAA-ST          17:03.99L  16:31.60 SEC+   
                 26.08        55.44 (29.36)
        1:25.32 (29.88)     1:55.53 (30.21)
        2:25.46 (29.93)     2:55.82 (30.36)
        3:26.25 (30.43)     3:56.31 (30.06)
        4:26.60 (30.29)     4:57.05 (30.45)
        5:27.52 (30.47)     5:58.24 (30.72)
        6:28.83 (30.59)     6:59.15 (30.32)
        7:29.57 (30.42)     8:00.00 (30.43)
        8:30.29 (30.29)     9:00.56 (30.27)
        9:30.86 (30.30)    10:00.90 (30.04)
       10:31.43 (30.53)    11:01.63 (30.20)
       11:32.08 (30.45)    12:02.14 (30.06)
       12:32.21 (30.07)    13:02.30 (30.09)
       13:32.24 (29.94)    14:02.18 (29.94)
       14:32.05 (29.87)    15:02.15 (30.10)
       15:32.32 (30.17)    16:02.54 (30.22)    16:31.60 (29.06)
 37 Kahlig, Matthew  16 MARS-NT          16:59.59L  16:31.94 SEC+   
                 26.59        55.56 (28.97)
        1:25.04 (29.48)     1:55.06 (30.02)
        2:24.65 (29.59)     2:54.68 (30.03)
        3:24.43 (29.75)     3:54.23 (29.80)
        4:23.99 (29.76)     4:53.91 (29.92)
        5:23.74 (29.83)     5:53.82 (30.08)
        6:23.76 (29.94)     6:53.45 (29.69)
        7:23.45 (30.00)     7:53.63 (30.18)
        8:23.69 (30.06)     8:54.00 (30.31)
        9:24.48 (30.48)     9:54.81 (30.33)
       10:25.28 (30.47)    10:55.91 (30.63)
       11:26.58 (30.67)    11:57.35 (30.77)
       12:27.94 (30.59)    12:59.06 (31.12)
       13:29.94 (30.88)    14:01.04 (31.10)
       14:32.04 (31.00)    15:02.84 (30.80)
       15:33.55 (30.71)    16:03.70 (30.15)    16:31.94 (28.24)
 38 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST          16:25.69   16:35.12 BSEC-  
                 25.70        54.37 (28.67)
        1:24.03 (29.66)     1:53.63 (29.60)
        2:23.29 (29.66)     2:53.22 (29.93)
        3:22.97 (29.75)     3:52.98 (30.01)
        4:23.34 (30.36)     4:53.76 (30.42)
        5:24.35 (30.59)     5:54.96 (30.61)
        6:25.16 (30.20)     6:55.50 (30.34)
        7:26.26 (30.76)     7:56.57 (30.31)
        8:27.01 (30.44)     8:57.49 (30.48)
        9:27.77 (30.28)     9:58.55 (30.78)
       10:29.05 (30.50)    10:59.59 (30.54)
       11:30.44 (30.85)    12:00.96 (30.52)
       12:31.64 (30.68)    13:02.19 (30.55)
       13:32.45 (30.26)    14:03.06 (30.61)
       14:33.71 (30.65)    15:04.80 (31.09)
       15:35.44 (30.64)    16:05.67 (30.23)    16:35.12 (29.45)
 39 Chambers, Creed  17 DSSC-BD          16:38.64   16:36.25 BSEC   
                 26.32        55.85 (29.53)
        1:25.52 (29.67)     1:55.67 (30.15)
        2:25.81 (30.14)     2:55.86 (30.05)
        3:26.14 (30.28)     3:56.39 (30.25)
        4:26.88 (30.49)     4:57.39 (30.51)
        5:27.64 (30.25)     5:58.11 (30.47)
        6:28.62 (30.51)     6:59.32 (30.70)
        7:29.74 (30.42)     8:00.41 (30.67)
        8:30.87 (30.46)     9:01.33 (30.46)
        9:31.77 (30.44)    10:01.77 (30.00)
       10:32.45 (30.68)    11:02.98 (30.53)
       11:33.34 (30.36)    12:03.86 (30.52)
       12:34.21 (30.35)    13:04.43 (30.22)
       13:34.89 (30.46)    14:05.12 (30.23)
       14:35.83 (30.71)    15:06.26 (30.43)
       15:36.83 (30.57)    16:07.39 (30.56)    16:36.25 (28.86)
 40 Bowen, Cooper J  18 LOVE-CO          16:06.32   16:36.60 BSEC-  
                 26.14        54.91 (28.77)
        1:24.40 (29.49)     1:54.09 (29.69)
        2:24.43 (30.34)     2:54.40 (29.97)
        3:24.53 (30.13)     3:54.31 (29.78)
        4:24.34 (30.03)     4:54.33 (29.99)
        5:24.59 (30.26)     5:55.05 (30.46)
        6:25.42 (30.37)     6:55.91 (30.49)
        7:26.56 (30.65)     7:57.16 (30.60)
        8:27.50 (30.34)     8:58.16 (30.66)
        9:28.90 (30.74)     9:59.16 (30.26)
       10:29.64 (30.48)    11:00.40 (30.76)
       11:30.84 (30.44)    12:01.33 (30.49)
       12:32.50 (31.17)    13:03.22 (30.72)
       13:34.10 (30.88)    14:05.10 (31.00)
       14:35.57 (30.47)    15:06.46 (30.89)
       15:37.22 (30.76)    16:07.15 (29.93)    16:36.60 (29.45)
 41 Mulder, Mark Z   14 AZOT-CA          16:31.65   16:37.05 BSEC-  
                 26.14        54.97 (28.83)
        1:24.59 (29.62)     1:54.18 (29.59)
        2:24.24 (30.06)     2:54.33 (30.09)
        3:24.33 (30.00)     3:54.46 (30.13)
        4:24.49 (30.03)     4:54.98 (30.49)
        5:25.16 (30.18)     5:55.56 (30.40)
        6:25.81 (30.25)     6:56.26 (30.45)
        7:27.30 (31.04)     7:57.82 (30.52)
        8:28.31 (30.49)     8:59.36 (31.05)
        9:29.61 (30.25)    10:00.85 (31.24)
       10:31.99 (31.14)    11:02.67 (30.68)
       11:33.04 (30.37)    12:03.40 (30.36)
       12:34.00 (30.60)    13:04.63 (30.63)
       13:35.61 (30.98)    14:05.99 (30.38)
       14:36.76 (30.77)    15:07.32 (30.56)
       15:37.51 (30.19)    16:07.86 (30.35)    16:37.05 (29.19)
 42 Manning, Neil W  18 MARS-NT          16:45.58   16:37.50 BSEC   
                 27.38        57.14 (29.76)
        1:27.31 (30.17)     1:57.38 (30.07)
        2:27.38 (30.00)     2:57.85 (30.47)
        3:28.42 (30.57)     3:58.60 (30.18)
        4:28.87 (30.27)     4:59.28 (30.41)
        5:29.87 (30.59)     6:00.20 (30.33)
        6:30.61 (30.41)     7:00.98 (30.37)
        7:31.75 (30.77)     8:02.07 (30.32)
        8:32.60 (30.53)     9:03.69 (31.09)
        9:34.00 (30.31)    10:04.50 (30.50)
       10:34.69 (30.19)    11:05.41 (30.72)
       11:35.74 (30.33)    12:06.34 (30.60)
       12:36.87 (30.53)    13:07.14 (30.27)
       13:37.89 (30.75)    14:08.32 (30.43)
       14:38.88 (30.56)    15:09.54 (30.66)
       15:39.39 (29.85)    16:08.81 (29.42)    16:37.50 (28.69)
 43 Hass, Tory J     17 LOVE-CO          17:12.76L  16:46.72 BSEC+  
                 26.84        56.59 (29.75)
        1:26.64 (30.05)     1:57.19 (30.55)
        2:27.72 (30.53)     2:58.54 (30.82)
        3:28.75 (30.21)     3:59.14 (30.39)
        4:29.21 (30.07)     4:59.72 (30.51)
        5:30.64 (30.92)     6:01.10 (30.46)
        6:31.94 (30.84)     7:02.64 (30.70)
        7:33.10 (30.46)     8:04.20 (31.10)
        8:34.88 (30.68)     9:05.78 (30.90)
        9:36.44 (30.66)    10:07.24 (30.80)
       10:37.90 (30.66)    11:08.39 (30.49)
       11:39.43 (31.04)    12:10.12 (30.69)
       12:41.45 (31.33)    13:11.89 (30.44)
       13:42.66 (30.77)    14:13.63 (30.97)
       14:44.71 (31.08)    15:15.56 (30.85)
       15:46.26 (30.70)    16:16.52 (30.26)    16:46.72 (30.20)
 44 Lewis, Brody A   15 LOVE-CO          16:31.29   16:48.21        
                 26.84        56.03 (29.19)
        1:25.83 (29.80)     1:55.78 (29.95)
        2:26.05 (30.27)     2:56.12 (30.07)
        3:26.44 (30.32)     3:56.96 (30.52)
        4:27.67 (30.71)     4:57.99 (30.32)
        5:28.41 (30.42)     5:58.84 (30.43)
        6:29.74 (30.90)     7:00.25 (30.51)
        7:30.60 (30.35)     8:01.46 (30.86)
        8:32.14 (30.68)     9:02.43 (30.29)
        9:33.34 (30.91)    10:04.35 (31.01)
       10:35.29 (30.94)    11:06.23 (30.94)
       11:37.37 (31.14)    12:08.78 (31.41)
       12:39.97 (31.19)    13:11.14 (31.17)
       13:42.45 (31.31)    14:13.76 (31.31)
       14:44.90 (31.14)    15:16.31 (31.41)
       15:47.47 (31.16)    16:18.39 (30.92)    16:48.21 (29.82)
 45 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST          16:31.40   16:48.68        
                 26.27        55.40 (29.13)
        1:24.67 (29.27)     1:54.19 (29.52)
        2:24.02 (29.83)     2:53.58 (29.56)
        3:23.53 (29.95)     3:53.35 (29.82)
        4:23.43 (30.08)     4:53.64 (30.21)
        5:24.16 (30.52)     5:54.56 (30.40)
        6:25.16 (30.60)     6:55.80 (30.64)
        7:26.60 (30.80)     7:57.61 (31.01)
        8:28.68 (31.07)     8:59.45 (30.77)
        9:30.58 (31.13)    10:01.49 (30.91)
       10:32.89 (31.40)    11:04.03 (31.14)
       11:35.26 (31.23)    12:06.40 (31.14)
       12:37.54 (31.14)    13:08.85 (31.31)
       13:40.30 (31.45)    14:12.01 (31.71)
       14:43.29 (31.28)    15:15.02 (31.73)
       15:46.42 (31.40)    16:17.98 (31.56)    16:48.68 (30.70)
 46 Brown, George C  15 AZOT-CA          16:28.92   16:57.88        
                 26.46        55.32 (28.86)
        1:24.38 (29.06)     1:53.31 (28.93)
        2:22.83 (29.52)     2:52.40 (29.57)
        3:22.16 (29.76)     3:52.04 (29.88)
        4:22.29 (30.25)     4:52.50 (30.21)
        5:22.72 (30.22)     5:53.21 (30.49)
        6:24.22 (31.01)     6:54.43 (30.21)
        7:25.90 (31.47)     7:57.70 (31.80)
        8:29.02 (31.32)     9:00.68 (31.66)
        9:32.35 (31.67)    10:04.47 (32.12)
       10:36.41 (31.94)    11:08.31 (31.90)
       11:39.84 (31.53)    12:11.27 (31.43)
       12:43.69 (32.42)    13:15.97 (32.28)
       13:48.11 (32.14)    14:20.13 (32.02)
       14:52.41 (32.28)    15:24.19 (31.78)
       15:55.83 (31.64)    16:27.35 (31.52)    16:57.88 (30.53)
 47 Sargent, Matthe  16 LOVE-CO          17:13.24L  17:00.17        
                 27.04        57.10 (30.06)
        1:27.77 (30.67)     1:58.89 (31.12)
        2:30.35 (31.46)     3:01.68 (31.33)
        3:33.13 (31.45)     4:03.90 (30.77)
        4:35.10 (31.20)     5:06.57 (31.47)
        5:37.92 (31.35)     6:09.30 (31.38)
        6:40.55 (31.25)     7:11.92 (31.37)
        7:43.58 (31.66)     8:14.78 (31.20)
        8:46.11 (31.33)     9:17.32 (31.21)
        9:48.40 (31.08)    10:20.04 (31.64)
       10:51.53 (31.49)    11:22.68 (31.15)
       11:54.36 (31.68)    12:25.69 (31.33)
       12:56.63 (30.94)    13:27.57 (30.94)
       13:58.49 (30.92)    14:29.24 (30.75)
       15:00.36 (31.12)    15:30.99 (30.63)
       16:01.42 (30.43)    16:31.79 (30.37)    17:00.17 (28.38)
 48 Khattar, Christ  16 AAAA-ST          16:35.13   17:02.75        
                 26.72        56.13 (29.41)
        1:26.23 (30.10)     1:56.46 (30.23)
        2:26.95 (30.49)     2:57.47 (30.52)
        3:27.83 (30.36)     3:58.47 (30.64)
        4:28.96 (30.49)     4:59.94 (30.98)
        5:30.80 (30.86)     6:01.88 (31.08)
        6:32.74 (30.86)     7:03.99 (31.25)
        7:35.12 (31.13)     8:06.59 (31.47)
        8:37.99 (31.40)     9:09.59 (31.60)
        9:41.02 (31.43)    10:12.52 (31.50)
       10:44.38 (31.86)    11:16.09 (31.71)
       11:47.66 (31.57)    12:19.18 (31.52)
       12:51.18 (32.00)    13:22.80 (31.62)
       13:54.52 (31.72)    14:26.39 (31.87)
       14:58.02 (31.63)    15:29.73 (31.71)
       16:01.15 (31.42)    16:32.71 (31.56)    17:02.75 (30.04)
 49 Rapp, William P  16 RACE-NT          16:40.30   17:04.05        
                 26.74        55.92 (29.18)
        1:26.26 (30.34)     1:57.10 (30.84)
        2:27.57 (30.47)     2:58.38 (30.81)
        3:29.39 (31.01)     4:00.40 (31.01)
        4:31.89 (31.49)     5:03.86 (31.97)
        5:35.14 (31.28)     6:06.50 (31.36)
        6:38.30 (31.80)     7:09.96 (31.66)
        7:41.51 (31.55)     8:13.51 (32.00)
        8:45.43 (31.92)     9:16.92 (31.49)
        9:48.35 (31.43)    10:20.33 (31.98)
       10:52.06 (31.73)    11:23.70 (31.64)
       11:54.50 (30.80)    12:25.50 (31.00)
       12:56.66 (31.16)    13:27.96 (31.30)
       13:58.91 (30.95)    14:29.92 (31.01)
       15:01.08 (31.16)    15:32.19 (31.11)
       16:03.35 (31.16)    16:34.30 (30.95)    17:04.05 (29.75)
 -- Yribarren, Robe  27 TIGR-PC          15:32.41        SCR        
 -- Bjontegard, Art  15 AAAA-ST          16:02.24        SCR        
 -- Parker, Brandon  15 AAAA-ST          17:08.67L       SCR        
 -- Gately, Liam J   14 LOVE-CO          16:28.19        SCR        
 -- Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT            16:42.69        SCR        
 -- Gage, Stephen N  17 PACK-GU          16:30.66        SCR        
 -- Dobbs, Connor A  16 NTN-NT           15:45.06        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST          15:33.04        SCR        
 -- Gibson, Jason M  16 AAAA-ST          16:40.97        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 508   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       503
  3. North Texas Nadadores             485   4. Loveland Swim Club                362
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             296   5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    296
  7. Dallas Mustangs                 214.5   8. Longhorn Aquatics                 210
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    187  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         165
 11. Metroplex Aquatics              164.5  12. Irvine Novaquatics              148.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       142  14. Frisco Aquatics                   134
 15. Peak Swimming                     108  16. Dads Club Swim Team               106
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                 105  18. Borregos Salvajes                 102
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       100  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                48
 23. Crawfish Aquatics                  39  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             34
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30  26. Desert Shark Swim Club             27
 27. Aggie Swim Club                    23  28. Texas RiverSharks                  20
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Mansfield Aquatic Club             13  31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13
 33. Lone Star Swim Team                12  34. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8
 35. San Antonio Wave                    7  36. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 37. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  37. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 37. Ambush Swimming                     4  40. Rice Aquatics                       3
 41. City of Midland                     2  42. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1
 42. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:56PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:54.80  3/6/2011  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
                 2:01.19  USOP
                 2:01.79  JRS
                 2:08.49  NCSA
                 2:11.49  SEC
                 2:15.19  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cox, Madisyn L   17 LSC-WT            2:00.90    1:59.31 USOP    20  
                 26.55        56.88 (30.33)
        1:31.08 (34.20)     1:59.31 (28.23)
  2 Howe, Ally J     17 PASA-PC           2:03.75    2:00.91 USOP    17  
                 25.93        56.02 (30.09)
        1:32.62 (36.60)     2:00.91 (28.29)
  3 Carrozza, Quinn  16 TXLA-ST           2:02.38    2:01.76 JRS+    16  
                 26.34        56.47 (30.13)
        1:34.04 (37.57)     2:01.76 (27.72)
  4 Pavlin, Kim D    20 UNAT-GU           2:01.91    2:01.83 NCSA-   15  
                 26.82        56.35 (29.53)
        1:32.24 (35.89)     2:01.83 (29.59)
  5 Sellers, Alexan  17 LAC-NT            2:02.27    2:04.05 NCSA    14  
                 26.68        58.53 (31.85)
        1:35.65 (37.12)     2:04.05 (28.40)
  6 Mykkanen, Court  14 NOVA-CA           2:04.75    2:04.93 NCSA    13  
                 27.67        57.18 (29.51)
        1:36.26 (39.08)     2:04.93 (28.67)
  7 Norman, Laura R  17 NTN-NT            2:06.05    2:06.51 NCSA    12  
                 26.77        57.53 (30.76)
        1:35.98 (38.45)     2:06.51 (30.53)
  8 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           2:06.09    2:07.68 NCSA+   11  
                 27.39      1:00.29 (32.90)
        1:36.57 (36.28)     2:07.68 (31.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hansen, Brooke   15 LOVE-CO           2:07.43    2:02.49 NCSA-    9  
                 26.51        58.05 (31.54)
        1:33.56 (35.51)     2:02.49 (28.93)
 10 Katter, Heidi E  15 PASA-PC           2:07.05    2:04.99 NCSA     7  
                 26.61        57.94 (31.33)
        1:34.71 (36.77)     2:04.99 (30.28)
 11 Marks, Riley C   18 TAMU-GU           2:07.88    2:05.00 NCSA     6  
                 27.38        57.69 (30.31)
        1:34.81 (37.12)     2:05.00 (30.19)
 12 Straight, Madis  17 LAC-NT            2:06.27    2:05.91 NCSA     5  
                 27.80        59.18 (31.38)
        1:36.54 (37.36)     2:05.91 (29.37)
 13 Nelson, Destiny  15 FA-NT             2:07.11    2:06.30 NCSA     4  
                 28.11      1:00.19 (32.08)
        1:37.14 (36.95)     2:06.30 (29.16)
 14 Lakota, Alexand  17 FAST-NT           2:07.29    2:06.52 NCSA     3  
                 27.39      1:01.17 (33.78)
        1:38.22 (37.05)     2:06.52 (28.30)
 15 Domeier, Jordan  17 PACK-GU           2:06.61    2:08.05 NCSA     2  
                 27.41      1:00.01 (32.60)
        1:38.93 (38.92)     2:08.05 (29.12)
 16 Zapinski, Emily  18 NTN-NT            2:07.93    2:08.39 NCSA+    1  
                 27.36        59.10 (31.74)
        1:39.47 (40.37)     2:08.39 (28.92)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hashbarger, Sam  17 MTRO-NT           2:08.68    2:06.69 NCSA   
                 27.60        59.15 (31.55)
        1:38.64 (39.49)     2:06.69 (28.05)
 18 Futscher, Tiffa  15 DM-NT             2:08.03    2:07.18 NCSA   
                 26.85        57.98 (31.13)
        1:37.65 (39.67)     2:07.18 (29.53)
 19 Eldridge, Raena  16 RACE-NT           2:08.91    2:07.34 NCSA   
                 27.07        59.44 (32.37)
        1:37.68 (38.24)     2:07.34 (29.66)
 20 Modlich, Jessic  17 LOVE-CO           2:08.96    2:08.09 NCSA   
                 28.31        59.34 (31.03)
        1:38.05 (38.71)     2:08.09 (30.04)
 21 Tran, Annie T    16 AZOT-CA           2:09.36    2:08.59 SEC    
                 26.89        58.68 (31.79)
        1:39.36 (40.68)     2:08.59 (29.23)
 22 Wittenbrink, Ja  16 PASA-PC           2:09.11    2:08.74 SEC    
                 27.15        59.68 (32.53)
        1:40.12 (40.44)     2:08.74 (28.62)
 22 Georges, Daniel  15 AZOT-CA           2:09.49    2:08.74 SEC-   
                 26.43        57.66 (31.23)
        1:38.50 (40.84)     2:08.74 (30.24)
 24 King, Morgan S   16 DM-NT             2:09.49    2:10.99 SEC-   
                 28.68      1:02.58 (33.90)
        1:40.53 (37.95)     2:10.99 (30.46)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lorence Prieto,  18 ITESM             2:09.53    2:07.87 NCSA+  
                 27.94      1:01.67 (33.73)
        1:39.15 (37.48)     2:07.87 (28.72)
 26 Pacilio, Bridge  15 NTN-NT            2:10.24    2:08.20 NCSA   
                 28.74      1:01.98 (33.24)
        1:38.16 (36.18)     2:08.20 (30.04)
 27 Choi, Isis K     15 AZOT-CA           2:10.15    2:08.50 SEC    
                 27.96      1:01.38 (33.42)
        1:38.08 (36.70)     2:08.50 (30.42)
 28 Wu, Amanda S     16 CPS-ST            2:10.18    2:08.70 SEC+   
                 28.36      1:00.63 (32.27)
        1:39.21 (38.58)     2:08.70 (29.49)
 29 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           2:10.23    2:09.40 SEC+   
                 28.09        59.65 (31.56)
        1:39.79 (40.14)     2:09.40 (29.61)
 30 Strohmeyer, Sam  18 NTRO-ST           2:09.51    2:09.71 SEC    
                 27.74      1:00.21 (32.47)
        1:39.48 (39.27)     2:09.71 (30.23)
 31 Underdahl, Sofi  14 MTRO-NT           2:09.91    2:09.97 SEC    
                 28.65      1:00.65 (32.00)
        1:39.49 (38.84)     2:09.97 (30.48)
 32 Salas Luna, And  20 ITESM             2:09.56    2:17.11        
                 29.32      1:02.90 (33.58)
        1:43.94 (41.04)     2:17.11 (33.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Hirschi, Sydney  17 WETT-BD           2:06.09                   
                 26.66        58.17 (31.51)
        1:36.26 (38.09)     2:06.09 (29.83)
 12 Buscher, Alexan  15 DADS-GU           2:06.75                   
                 27.31        59.05 (31.74)
        1:38.29 (39.24)     2:06.75 (28.46)
 24 Wagner, Emma S   13 MTRO-NT           2:09.29                   
                 28.31      1:00.73 (32.42)
        1:38.40 (37.67)     2:09.29 (30.89)
 32 Gibson, Emily M  16 NTN-NT            2:09.96                   
                 27.45        59.80 (32.35)
        1:39.58 (39.78)     2:09.96 (30.38)
 33 Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST           2:10.05                   
                 27.44      1:01.38 (33.94)
        1:41.45 (40.07)     2:10.05 (28.60)
 35 Haden, Reilly S  16 AGS-GU            2:10.18                   
                 28.43      1:01.25 (32.82)
        1:40.42 (39.17)     2:10.18 (29.76)
 39 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST           2:10.30                   
                 28.90      1:00.61 (31.71)
        1:40.49 (39.88)     2:10.30 (29.81)
 40 Parham, Jaecey   17 LSC-WT            2:10.32                   
                 27.72      1:00.57 (32.85)
        1:38.48 (37.91)     2:10.32 (31.84)
 41 Humphreys, Soph  18 AMBU-GU           2:10.39                   
                 28.29      1:02.03 (33.74)
        1:40.07 (38.04)     2:10.39 (30.32)
 42 Ho, Milan        15 LAC-NT            2:10.61                   
                 29.22      1:02.61 (33.39)
        1:40.68 (38.07)     2:10.61 (29.93)
 43 Korst, Caroline  17 FA-NT             2:10.62                   
                 27.56        59.40 (31.84)
        1:39.61 (40.21)     2:10.62 (31.01)
 44 Arceneaux, Kate  16 KATY-GU           2:10.72                   
                 28.17      1:02.38 (34.21)
        1:40.92 (38.54)     2:10.72 (29.80)
 45 Daniels, Richel  15 FAST-NT           2:10.76                   
                 28.03      1:01.25 (33.22)
        1:39.07 (37.82)     2:10.76 (31.69)
 46 Alspaugh, Amand  17 CPS-ST            2:10.78                   
                 28.67      1:01.37 (32.70)
        1:40.56 (39.19)     2:10.78 (30.22)
 47 Wabeke, Mattea   16 LOVE-CO           2:10.84                   
                 29.18      1:01.20 (32.02)
        1:40.39 (39.19)     2:10.84 (30.45)
 48 Gonzalez, Nina   15 WETT-BD           2:11.00                   
                 27.56      1:00.11 (32.55)
        1:40.96 (40.85)     2:11.00 (30.04)
 49 Kahn, Brittany   15 AZOT-CA           2:11.01                   
                 29.82      1:02.52 (32.70)
        1:41.47 (38.95)     2:11.01 (29.54)
 50 Campbell, Summe  16 FAST-NT           2:11.09                   
                 27.26      1:00.40 (33.14)
        1:41.23 (40.83)     2:11.09 (29.86)
 51 Hatanaka, Kelly  16 LOVE-CO           2:11.13                   
                 29.57      1:02.72 (33.15)
        1:40.25 (37.53)     2:11.13 (30.88)
 52 Rao, Samantha N  15 LAC-NT            2:11.16                   
                 28.74      1:03.10 (34.36)
        1:40.98 (37.88)     2:11.16 (30.18)
 53 Simar, Sarah E   16 CRAW-LA           2:11.17                   
                 29.05      1:02.81 (33.76)
        1:40.14 (37.33)     2:11.17 (31.03)
 54 Jones, Lauren A  17 MTRO-NT           2:11.20                   
                 28.43      1:00.96 (32.53)
        1:41.43 (40.47)     2:11.20 (29.77)
 55 James, Sarah G   18 CSST-CO           2:11.24                   
                 28.68        59.71 (31.03)
        1:39.73 (40.02)     2:11.24 (31.51)
 56 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST           2:11.25                   
                 28.79      1:02.43 (33.64)
        1:40.44 (38.01)     2:11.25 (30.81)
 57 Medina Alegria,  18 ITESM             2:11.27                   
                 28.46      1:01.41 (32.95)
        1:39.98 (38.57)     2:11.27 (31.29)
 57 Helferich, Lind  16 COM-WT            2:11.27                   
                 28.38      1:00.83 (32.45)
        1:40.81 (39.98)     2:11.27 (30.46)
 59 King, Morgan N   17 LOVE-CO           2:11.38                   
                 27.51      1:01.80 (34.29)
        1:40.26 (38.46)     2:11.38 (31.12)
 60 Grooms, Rachel   16 KATY-GU           2:11.42                   
                 28.77      1:02.06 (33.29)
        1:41.82 (39.76)     2:11.42 (29.60)
 61 Tidwell, Lauren  16 GOLD-ST           2:11.48                   
                 28.48      1:01.47 (32.99)
        1:40.92 (39.45)     2:11.48 (30.56)
 62 Plamondon, Kath  16 FAST-NT           2:11.49                   
                 28.79      1:01.30 (32.51)
        1:41.02 (39.72)     2:11.49 (30.47)
 63 Pfauth, Allison  17 LOVE-CO           2:11.64                   
                 28.52      1:01.86 (33.34)
        1:41.59 (39.73)     2:11.64 (30.05)
 64 Upton, Rebecca   16 NTN-NT            2:11.91                   
                 28.10      1:00.80 (32.70)
        1:41.64 (40.84)     2:11.91 (30.27)
 65 McGill, Logan E  17 DM-NT             2:12.19                   
                 29.93      1:02.88 (32.95)
        1:40.84 (37.96)     2:12.19 (31.35)
 66 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST           2:12.26                   
                 27.05        59.61 (32.56)
        1:41.56 (41.95)     2:12.26 (30.70)
 67 Arnold, Hannah   17 WAVE-ST           2:12.29                   
                 28.71      1:03.21 (34.50)
        1:40.91 (37.70)     2:12.29 (31.38)
 68 Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT           2:12.39                   
                 26.88        59.51 (32.63)
        1:42.33 (42.82)     2:12.39 (30.06)
 68 McAlpin, Lauren  18 AAAA-ST           2:12.39                   
                 29.46      1:02.13 (32.67)
        1:41.93 (39.80)     2:12.39 (30.46)
 70 Brem, Ashley M   15 ULSST-GU          2:12.48                   
                 29.06      1:04.48 (35.42)
        1:40.78 (36.30)     2:12.48 (31.70)
 71 Phi, Thuy T      17 UPEAK-PC          2:12.54                   
                 28.97      1:02.12 (33.15)
        1:41.32 (39.20)     2:12.54 (31.22)
 72 Beaury, Jenna L  18 LAC-NT            2:12.65                   
                 29.74      1:05.05 (35.31)
        1:41.38 (36.33)     2:12.65 (31.27)
 73 Pitzer, Lauren   14 LAC-NT            2:12.70                   
                 29.05      1:02.64 (33.59)
        1:43.49 (40.85)     2:12.70 (29.21)
 74 Mayagoitia Orti  18 ITESM             2:12.84                   
                 28.29      1:04.12 (35.83)
        1:42.13 (38.01)     2:12.84 (30.71)
 75 Pham, Camille H  15 PACK-GU           2:12.89                   
                 28.68      1:02.07 (33.39)
        1:42.16 (40.09)     2:12.89 (30.73)
 76 De Figueiredo,   17 AGS-GU            2:12.95                   
                 28.08      1:04.08 (36.00)
        1:42.24 (38.16)     2:12.95 (30.71)
 77 Einhellig, Naom  16 LOVE-CO           2:13.02                   
                 28.05      1:00.35 (32.30)
        1:42.99 (42.64)     2:13.02 (30.03)
 78 Weber, Delia M   15 KATY-GU           2:13.07                   
                 29.70      1:02.40 (32.70)
        1:43.27 (40.87)     2:13.07 (29.80)
 79 Porter, Abigail  16 LAC-NT            2:13.16                   
                 29.88      1:03.38 (33.50)
        1:41.47 (38.09)     2:13.16 (31.69)
 79 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           2:13.16                   
                 29.87      1:06.24 (36.37)
        1:43.19 (36.95)     2:13.16 (29.97)
 81 Guenther, Kara   16 LAC-NT            2:13.33                   
                 28.56      1:03.19 (34.63)
        1:43.33 (40.14)     2:13.33 (30.00)
 82 Davidson, Taylo  18 PACK-GU           2:13.48                   
                 29.66      1:02.22 (32.56)
        1:42.37 (40.15)     2:13.48 (31.11)
 83 Kuechler, Laure  18 TRS-NT            2:13.50                   
                 29.15      1:01.81 (32.66)
        1:42.06 (40.25)     2:13.50 (31.44)
 84 Stover, Simone   15 DM-NT             2:13.53                   
                 28.88      1:03.62 (34.74)
        1:42.55 (38.93)     2:13.53 (30.98)
 85 Van Linge, Kind  16 PASA-PC           2:13.59                   
                 27.61      1:01.33 (33.72)
        1:41.56 (40.23)     2:13.59 (32.03)
 86 Sutton, Erin H   16 KATY-GU           2:13.62                   
                 30.38      1:03.33 (32.95)
        1:42.90 (39.57)     2:13.62 (30.72)
 87 Miller, Lindsey  15 PASA-PC           2:13.72                   
                 29.44      1:02.17 (32.73)
        1:41.92 (39.75)     2:13.72 (31.80)
 88 Rhodes, Kayla R  16 CFSC-GU           2:13.83                   
                 29.26      1:04.27 (35.01)
        1:43.00 (38.73)     2:13.83 (30.83)
 89 Miller, Mary K   17 CRAW-LA           2:13.86                   
                 28.56      1:03.55 (34.99)
        1:42.06 (38.51)     2:13.86 (31.80)
 90 Macias, Diana M  20 DSSC-BD           2:13.87                   
                 28.86      1:03.57 (34.71)
        1:42.74 (39.17)     2:13.87 (31.13)
 91 Smith, Megan M   18 MTRO-NT           2:13.96                   
                 29.92      1:05.64 (35.72)
        1:44.77 (39.13)     2:13.96 (29.19)
 92 Goode, Maria G   15 LAC-NT            2:14.03                   
                 28.76      1:02.18 (33.42)
        1:44.09 (41.91)     2:14.03 (29.94)
 93 Liao, Rachel     16 MTRO-NT           2:14.11                   
                 29.04      1:02.68 (33.64)
        1:43.82 (41.14)     2:14.11 (30.29)
 94 Klar, Laney E    15 AAAA-ST           2:14.20                   
                 28.63      1:01.54 (32.91)
        1:42.34 (40.80)     2:14.20 (31.86)
 95 Hepler, Melissa  17 KATY-GU           2:14.43                   
                 29.46      1:03.57 (34.11)
        1:43.61 (40.04)     2:14.43 (30.82)
 96 Fonseca, Marina  17 LOVE-CO           2:14.53                   
                 28.13      1:02.01 (33.88)
        1:44.05 (42.04)     2:14.53 (30.48)
 97 Kudlac, Kaitlin  17 LCA-ST            2:14.55                   
                 29.37      1:04.24 (34.87)
        1:43.13 (38.89)     2:14.55 (31.42)
 98 Black, Clayton   14 TAQ-LA            2:14.57                   
                 27.80      1:02.87 (35.07)
        1:44.02 (41.15)     2:14.57 (30.55)
 99 Fossati, Gina R  15 SSS-GU            2:14.62                   
                 28.11      1:03.39 (35.28)
        1:43.80 (40.41)     2:14.62 (30.82)
100 Gonzalez Au, Va  16 ITESM             2:15.01                   
                 28.62      1:03.59 (34.97)
        1:45.07 (41.48)     2:15.01 (29.94)
101 Florence, Erin   18 DM-NT             2:15.20                   
                 28.08      1:04.26 (36.18)
        1:44.25 (39.99)     2:15.20 (30.95)
102 Cook, Julia M    17 AAAA-ST           2:15.32                   
                 29.97      1:03.37 (33.40)
        1:44.04 (40.67)     2:15.32 (31.28)
103 Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           2:15.37                   
                 28.42      1:04.86 (36.44)
        1:43.74 (38.88)     2:15.37 (31.63)
104 Wheeler, Lauren  19 TRS-NT            2:15.96                   
                 29.56      1:02.87 (33.31)
        1:44.72 (41.85)     2:15.96 (31.24)
105 Bassman, Samant  16 ULCA-ST           2:15.99                   
                 29.37      1:05.53 (36.16)
        1:44.11 (38.58)     2:15.99 (31.88)
106 Farmer, Alexand  16 AAAA-ST           2:16.05                   
                 29.39      1:03.66 (34.27)
        1:42.93 (39.27)     2:16.05 (33.12)
107 Lin, Joyce A     13 PEAK-PC           2:16.16                   
                 30.47      1:03.93 (33.46)
        1:44.88 (40.95)     2:16.16 (31.28)
108 Schneider, Case  20 AGS-GU            2:16.24                   
                 29.11      1:04.16 (35.05)
        1:43.15 (38.99)     2:16.24 (33.09)
109 Morgan, Kira A   16 NTRO-ST           2:16.41                   
                 29.04      1:03.65 (34.61)
        1:44.98 (41.33)     2:16.41 (31.43)
110 Saunders, Marie  18 KATY-GU           2:16.45                   
                 31.04      1:03.94 (32.90)
        1:44.62 (40.68)     2:16.45 (31.83)
111 Beaver, Mary C   16 TAQ-LA            2:16.47                   
                 28.42      1:04.02 (35.60)
        1:46.15 (42.13)     2:16.47 (30.32)
112 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           2:16.52                   
                 28.78      1:03.29 (34.51)
        1:44.31 (41.02)     2:16.52 (32.21)
113 Nelson, Lilly A  17 PASA-PC           2:16.53                   
                 30.86      1:06.36 (35.50)
        1:45.50 (39.14)     2:16.53 (31.03)
114 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST           2:16.68                   
                 27.66      1:03.01 (35.35)
        1:45.18 (42.17)     2:16.68 (31.50)
115 Mury, Brianne K  17 GOLD-ST           2:16.72                   
                 29.12      1:02.75 (33.63)
        1:44.92 (42.17)     2:16.72 (31.80)
116 Villaseñor Reye  18 ITESM             2:16.74                   
                 29.65      1:04.19 (34.54)
        1:46.52 (42.33)     2:16.74 (30.22)
117 Zamora, Felicia  17 VAST-NM           2:16.89                   
                 30.32      1:04.66 (34.34)
        1:44.62 (39.96)     2:16.89 (32.27)
117 Hesson, Althea   17 COOG-GU           2:16.89                   
                 29.86      1:02.03 (32.17)
        1:46.09 (44.06)     2:16.89 (30.80)
119 Hirsch, Maddie   18 AGS-GU            2:17.05                   
                 30.25      1:05.02 (34.77)
        1:44.27 (39.25)     2:17.05 (32.78)
120 Wong, Brynne A   17 AZOT-CA           2:17.79                   
                 27.20      1:02.28 (35.08)
        1:44.76 (42.48)     2:17.79 (33.03)
121 Carrigan, Madis  16 NTRO-ST           2:17.97                   
                 29.75      1:03.94 (34.19)
        1:45.25 (41.31)     2:17.97 (32.72)
122 Walsh, Alexandr  18 FA-NT             2:17.98                   
                 29.99      1:03.63 (33.64)
        1:45.32 (41.69)     2:17.98 (32.66)
123 Marsolek, Alexa  17 FA-NT             2:18.00                   
                 31.01      1:06.65 (35.64)
        1:46.13 (39.48)     2:18.00 (31.87)
124 Shabet, Lindsay  16 KATY-GU           2:18.02                   
                 30.46      1:06.99 (36.53)
        1:45.73 (38.74)     2:18.02 (32.29)
125 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST           2:18.48                   
                 30.47      1:05.16 (34.69)
        1:46.04 (40.88)     2:18.48 (32.44)
126 Goggins, Shanno  17 KATY-GU           2:18.75                   
                 30.75      1:04.89 (34.14)
        1:46.33 (41.44)     2:18.75 (32.42)
127 Lin, Shanny      16 WETT-BD           2:19.23                   
                 28.74      1:04.11 (35.37)
        1:46.46 (42.35)     2:19.23 (32.77)
128 Hepler, Kristen  14 KATY-GU           2:19.32                   
                 32.32      1:08.60 (36.28)
        1:47.45 (38.85)     2:19.32 (31.87)
129 Connelly, Court  18 CFSC-GU           2:20.02                   
                 29.69      1:05.99 (36.30)
        1:47.16 (41.17)     2:20.02 (32.86)
130 Brasier, Laura   16 COPS-NT           2:20.15                   
                 30.81      1:06.26 (35.45)
        1:48.87 (42.61)     2:20.15 (31.28)
131 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST           2:21.00                   
                 28.56      1:03.44 (34.88)
        1:49.57 (46.13)     2:21.00 (31.43)
 -- Patrick, Laura   14 SPAR-LA               DQ                    
                 29.45      1:03.86 (34.41)
        1:43.22 (39.36)          DQ (31.13)
 -- Medrano Munoz,   23 AGS-GU               DFS                    
 -- Aisawa, Michell  17 PEAK-PC              DFS                    
 -- Johnson, Ashley  15 CFSC-GU              DFS                    
 -- Schlosberg, Kir  17 MTRO-NT              DFS                    
 -- Yurchishin, Mar  15 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       527   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 508
  3. North Texas Nadadores             498   4. Loveland Swim Club                371
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             315   6. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    307
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 226   8. Dallas Mustangs                 214.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    189  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         168
 11. Metroplex Aquatics              164.5  12. Irvine Novaquatics              161.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       142  14. Frisco Aquatics                   138
 15. Lubbock Swim Club                 125  16. Peak Swimming                     108
 17. Dads Club Swim Team               106  18. Borregos Salvajes                 102
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       100  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                48
 23. Crawfish Aquatics                  39  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             34
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30  26. Desert Shark Swim Club             27
 27. Aggie Swim Club                    23  28. Texas RiverSharks                  20
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13  31. Mansfield Aquatic Club             13
 33. Lone Star Swim Team                12  34. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8
 35. San Antonio Wave                    7  36. Cincinnati Marlins                  5
 37. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      4  37. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 37. Ambush Swimming                     4  40. Rice Aquatics                       3
 41. City of Midland                     2  42. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1
 42. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 18:56PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:47.90  3/6/2011  Jacob M Pebley, Corvallis
                 1:48.99  USOP
                 1:50.09  JRS
                 1:56.29  NCSA
                 1:59.09  SEC
                 2:01.09  BSEC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E  17 PASA-PC           1:50.30    1:46.95 USOP    20  
                 23.92        50.64 (26.72)
        1:20.96 (30.32)     1:46.95 (25.99)
  2 Roberts, Jonath  17 NTN-NT            1:50.59    1:50.49 NCSA    17  
                 23.82        51.54 (27.72)
        1:25.50 (33.96)     1:50.49 (24.99)
  3 Vacek, Austin D  18 KATY-GU           1:51.26    1:50.64 NCSA    16  
                 24.49        51.83 (27.34)
        1:24.89 (33.06)     1:50.64 (25.75)
  4 Okubo, Corey H   17 AZOT-CA           1:50.98    1:50.81 NCSA-   15  
                 23.96        50.83 (26.87)
        1:24.19 (33.36)     1:50.81 (26.62)
  5 Henry, Hayden P  18 TRS-NT            1:51.58    1:51.40 NCSA    14  
                 24.88        53.10 (28.22)
        1:25.31 (32.21)     1:51.40 (26.09)
  6 Liang, Andrew W  17 PASA-PC           1:52.08    1:51.43 NCSA    13  
                 23.52        51.51 (27.99)
        1:25.99 (34.48)     1:51.43 (25.44)
  7 Karas, Liam A    17 AZOT-CA           1:51.65    1:52.57 NCSA    12  
                 24.56        52.81 (28.25)
        1:26.19 (33.38)     1:52.57 (26.38)
  8 Smith, Thomas J  15 AZOT-CA           1:52.08    1:53.67 NCSA    11  
                 24.46        52.47 (28.01)
        1:27.52 (35.05)     1:53.67 (26.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ringgold, Brett  17 NTN-NT            1:52.19    1:50.04 JRS+     9  
                 24.32        53.02 (28.70)
        1:24.41 (31.39)     1:50.04 (25.63)
 10 Massey, Ryan D   17 PACK-GU           1:52.68    1:52.02 NCSA     7  
                 24.82        52.73 (27.91)
        1:26.06 (33.33)     1:52.02 (25.96)
 11 Van Overdam, Au  17 CFSC-GU           1:52.13    1:52.08 NCSA     6  
                 24.30        52.39 (28.09)
        1:25.18 (32.79)     1:52.08 (26.90)
 12 Butler, Jared R  17 RACE-NT           1:52.72    1:52.17 NCSA     5  
                 24.75        53.37 (28.62)
        1:25.58 (32.21)     1:52.17 (26.59)
 13 Wheeler, Wes A   22 TAMU-GU           1:52.75    1:52.25 NCSA     4  
                 23.94        51.92 (27.98)
        1:25.04 (33.12)     1:52.25 (27.21)
 14 Ball, Ryan L     17 LOVE-CO           1:52.47    1:53.68 NCSA+    3  
                 25.55        53.93 (28.38)
        1:28.18 (34.25)     1:53.68 (25.50)
 15 Alleman, Gage C  17 CRAW-LA           1:52.91    1:53.92 NCSA     2  
                 25.51        53.31 (27.80)
        1:26.59 (33.28)     1:53.92 (27.33)
 16 Peterson, Alex   16 AZOT-CA           1:52.42    1:55.83 NCSA+    1  
                 24.96        54.41 (29.45)
        1:28.88 (34.47)     1:55.83 (26.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brown, Joe S     17 DSSC-BD           1:52.92    1:52.97 NCSA   
                 24.15        52.56 (28.41)
        1:26.01 (33.45)     1:52.97 (26.96)
 18 Pringle, Marsha  18 PACK-GU           1:54.28    1:53.80 NCSA+  
                 24.87        53.14 (28.27)
        1:27.02 (33.88)     1:53.80 (26.78)
 19 Nguyenphu, Aust  17 NTN-NT            1:53.95    1:53.89 NCSA   
                 25.11        54.49 (29.38)
        1:27.07 (32.58)     1:53.89 (26.82)
 20 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           1:55.01    1:55.04 NCSA+  
                 25.12        54.00 (28.88)
        1:28.20 (34.20)     1:55.04 (26.84)
 21 Hatanaka, Nicol  17 LOVE-CO           1:54.33    1:55.65 NCSA   
                 25.72        55.93 (30.21)
        1:28.56 (32.63)     1:55.65 (27.09)
 22 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           1:54.73    1:55.72 NCSA   
                 25.71        55.41 (29.70)
        1:28.28 (32.87)     1:55.72 (27.44)
 23 Remetta, John R  18 NTN-NT            1:53.76    1:56.01 NCSA   
                 25.00        54.93 (29.93)
        1:28.35 (33.42)     1:56.01 (27.66)
 24 Matsuda, Daichi  15 PASA-PC           1:54.81    1:56.69 SEC-   
                 24.81        54.08 (29.27)
        1:28.84 (34.76)     1:56.69 (27.85)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ho, Benjamin D   14 PEAK-PC           1:55.24    1:52.89 NCSA   
                 24.40        51.47 (27.07)
        1:26.37 (34.90)     1:52.89 (26.52)
 26 Rivas DE LA Tor  21 ITESM             1:55.92    1:53.63 NCSA   
                 24.14        53.00 (28.86)
        1:27.43 (34.43)     1:53.63 (26.20)
 27 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:55.49    1:54.25 NCSA   
                 25.16        54.77 (29.61)
        1:27.54 (32.77)     1:54.25 (26.71)
 28 Molinari, Matt   19 PASA-PC           1:55.54    1:54.52 NCSA   
                 24.90        54.37 (29.47)
        1:27.00 (32.63)     1:54.52 (27.52)
 29 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA           1:55.88    1:54.70 NCSA+  
                 25.52        55.79 (30.27)
        1:27.70 (31.91)     1:54.70 (27.00)
 30 Van Kirk, Rober  19 CM-OH             1:55.75    1:55.25 NCSA+  
                 24.87        55.73 (30.86)
        1:27.59 (31.86)     1:55.25 (27.66)
 31 Tran, Harrison   17 DM-NT             1:55.25    1:56.00 NCSA+  
                 23.59        52.24 (28.65)
        1:27.77 (35.53)     1:56.00 (28.23)
 32 McNally, Ethan   18 LOVE-CO           1:55.72    1:57.93 SEC-   
                 26.06        56.51 (30.45)
        1:30.06 (33.55)     1:57.93 (27.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Brysch, Aaron M  16 AAAA-ST           1:53.37                   
                 24.75        52.94 (28.19)
        1:26.68 (33.74)     1:53.37 (26.69)
 21 Moran, Aaron I   17 AAAA-ST           1:54.23                   
                 24.71        53.24 (28.53)
        1:27.60 (34.36)     1:54.23 (26.63)
 27 Riebel, Andrew   16 CFSC-GU           1:55.05                   
                 25.84        56.54 (30.70)
        1:28.82 (32.28)     1:55.05 (26.23)
 30 Lee, William M   17 PASA-PC           1:55.38                   
                 25.75        53.62 (27.87)
        1:27.62 (34.00)     1:55.38 (27.76)
 33 Ku, Kevin        18 NAMS-ST           1:55.62                   
                 24.85        53.75 (28.90)
        1:28.37 (34.62)     1:55.62 (27.25)
 36 Sale, Harry T    16 PACK-GU           1:55.80                   
                 25.01        55.41 (30.40)
        1:29.51 (34.10)     1:55.80 (26.29)
 39 Jones, Patrick   18 LOVE-CO           1:56.11                   
                 25.80        53.99 (28.19)
        1:28.72 (34.73)     1:56.11 (27.39)
 40 Panchak, Jonath  16 PEAK-PC           1:56.16                   
                 25.76        55.40 (29.64)
        1:28.71 (33.31)     1:56.16 (27.45)
 41 Bitara, Christo  17 AGS-GU            1:56.33                   
                 24.86        53.82 (28.96)
        1:28.75 (34.93)     1:56.33 (27.58)
 42 Yao, Jayson      17 PFL-GU            1:56.52                   
                 25.84        56.72 (30.88)
        1:29.53 (32.81)     1:56.52 (26.99)
 42 Molinari, Joe A  15 PASA-PC           1:56.52                   
                 25.83        55.03 (29.20)
        1:29.88 (34.85)     1:56.52 (26.64)
 44 Tovey, Jacob J   18 NTN-NT            1:56.53                   
                 25.27        54.29 (29.02)
        1:30.06 (35.77)     1:56.53 (26.47)
 45 Villarreal, Ale  17 AAAA-ST           1:56.64                   
                 25.56        54.33 (28.77)
        1:29.14 (34.81)     1:56.64 (27.50)
 46 Sluss, Matthew   16 GOLD-ST           1:56.71                   
                 24.71        54.53 (29.82)
        1:29.09 (34.56)     1:56.71 (27.62)
 47 Tran, Daniel T   15 AZOT-CA           1:56.77                   
                 25.74        53.53 (27.79)
        1:29.15 (35.62)     1:56.77 (27.62)
 48 Futscher, Eric   18 DM-NT             1:56.88                   
                 25.53        55.92 (30.39)
        1:29.42 (33.50)     1:56.88 (27.46)
 49 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:56.89                   
                 24.98        54.76 (29.78)
        1:30.38 (35.62)     1:56.89 (26.51)
 50 Glander, Mitch   18 TAMU-GU           1:56.92                   
                 25.41        56.20 (30.79)
        1:30.19 (33.99)     1:56.92 (26.73)
 51 Lin, Tyler J     15 AZOT-CA           1:56.94                   
                 25.61        56.51 (30.90)
        1:29.48 (32.97)     1:56.94 (27.46)
 51 Pittman, Andrew  17 COPS-NT           1:56.94                   
                 25.56        55.29 (29.73)
        1:29.16 (33.87)     1:56.94 (27.78)
 53 Hudson, David E  16 MTRO-NT           1:57.06                   
                 26.02        54.64 (28.62)
        1:29.50 (34.86)     1:57.06 (27.56)
 54 Fusilier, Calvi  19 GOLD-ST           1:57.18                   
                 25.36        54.93 (29.57)
        1:29.88 (34.95)     1:57.18 (27.30)
 55 Kuzawa, Carson   17 KATY-GU           1:57.19                   
                 26.04        55.66 (29.62)
        1:30.36 (34.70)     1:57.19 (26.83)
 56 Daniels, Joseph  18 FAST-NT           1:57.32                   
                 25.47        55.58 (30.11)
        1:28.90 (33.32)     1:57.32 (28.42)
 57 Schawe, Joel S   17 AAAA-ST           1:57.34                   
                 26.27        55.91 (29.64)
        1:29.02 (33.11)     1:57.34 (28.32)
 58 Howard, Judson   15 AZOT-CA           1:57.47                   
                 25.75        58.01 (32.26)
        1:30.26 (32.25)     1:57.47 (27.21)
 59 Oliver, John E   16 MTRO-NT           1:57.55                   
                 25.19        54.71 (29.52)
        1:29.95 (35.24)     1:57.55 (27.60)
 60 Jaime, Joseph O  18 AAAA-ST           1:57.59                   
                 24.49        53.95 (29.46)
        1:29.93 (35.98)     1:57.59 (27.66)
 61 Sanchez, Leonar  15 DSSC-BD           1:57.63                   
                 25.69        54.44 (28.75)
        1:29.87 (35.43)     1:57.63 (27.76)
 62 Garrott, Chase   15 FA-NT             1:57.64                   
                 25.94        55.63 (29.69)
        1:30.41 (34.78)     1:57.64 (27.23)
 63 Hendricks, Kyle  17 PACK-GU           1:57.69                   
                 24.94        53.72 (28.78)
        1:29.44 (35.72)     1:57.69 (28.25)
 64 Bryant, Samuel   18 PACK-GU           1:57.85                   
                 25.41        55.45 (30.04)
        1:29.76 (34.31)     1:57.85 (28.09)
 65 McLaughlin, Jac  16 CBA-ST            1:57.94                   
                 24.94        56.39 (31.45)
        1:30.93 (34.54)     1:57.94 (27.01)
 66 Covington, Tyle  17 AAAA-ST           1:57.96                   
                 25.21        56.42 (31.21)
        1:30.03 (33.61)     1:57.96 (27.93)
 67 Wong, Matthew B  16 AZOT-CA           1:58.05                   
                 26.05        56.78 (30.73)
        1:30.57 (33.79)     1:58.05 (27.48)
 68 Beesley, Forres  17 EPSC-CO           1:58.08                   
                 26.19        55.94 (29.75)
        1:30.52 (34.58)     1:58.08 (27.56)
 69 Tankovich, Alan  16 PFL-GU            1:58.09                   
                 25.09        55.66 (30.57)
        1:31.99 (36.33)     1:58.09 (26.10)
 70 Lejeune, Rodney  17 TWST-GU           1:58.11                   
                 26.85        55.52 (28.67)
        1:29.42 (33.90)     1:58.11 (28.69)
 71 Quintero Castañ  20 ITESM             1:58.27                   
                 25.07        54.99 (29.92)
        1:31.14 (36.15)     1:58.27 (27.13)
 72 Mossop, Stuart   16 PFL-GU            1:58.53                   
                 25.30        54.86 (29.56)
        1:27.93 (33.07)     1:58.53 (30.60)
 73 Nash, Kyle C     15 KATY-GU           1:58.64                   
                 24.81        55.73 (30.92)
        1:31.46 (35.73)     1:58.64 (27.18)
 74 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           1:58.81                   
                 25.04        55.29 (30.25)
        1:32.96 (37.67)     1:58.81 (25.85)
 75 Aviotti, Andrew  17 ICAC-SI           1:58.82                   
                 24.30        54.26 (29.96)
        1:31.40 (37.14)     1:58.82 (27.42)
 76 Flynn, Christop  17 CPS-ST            1:58.90                   
                 26.33        56.25 (29.92)
        1:32.08 (35.83)     1:58.90 (26.82)
 77 Sellers, Anders  15 LAC-NT            1:58.94                   
                 26.03        56.16 (30.13)
        1:31.62 (35.46)     1:58.94 (27.32)
 78 Vielma Gonzalez  21 ITESM             1:58.95                   
                 25.88        57.04 (31.16)
        1:30.25 (33.21)     1:58.95 (28.70)
 79 Kmak, Joseph I   16 PASA-PC           1:59.06                   
                 27.21        58.50 (31.29)
        1:30.63 (32.13)     1:59.06 (28.43)
 80 Martinez, Josep  18 TXLA-ST           1:59.09                   
                 24.84        54.72 (29.88)
        1:32.53 (37.81)     1:59.09 (26.56)
 81 Loh, Darren H    16 FA-NT             1:59.14                   
                 26.12        55.96 (29.84)
        1:31.12 (35.16)     1:59.14 (28.02)
 82 Fusilier, Beau   16 GOLD-ST           1:59.21                   
                 26.26        56.09 (29.83)
        1:31.89 (35.80)     1:59.21 (27.32)
 83 Hennessy, John   17 AAAA-ST           1:59.38                   
                 25.98        57.28 (31.30)
        1:32.62 (35.34)     1:59.38 (26.76)
 84 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           1:59.40                   
                 26.08        56.34 (30.26)
        1:31.47 (35.13)     1:59.40 (27.93)
 85 Anya, Safa I     15 HCAP-GU           1:59.42                   
                 25.47        56.99 (31.52)
        1:30.85 (33.86)     1:59.42 (28.57)
 86 Hanson, Timothy  14 AZOT-CA           1:59.54                   
                 25.91        56.70 (30.79)
        1:31.62 (34.92)     1:59.54 (27.92)
 87 Gutiérrez Arred  18 BDD-ZZ            1:59.55                   
                 25.09        54.78 (29.69)
        1:31.07 (36.29)     1:59.55 (28.48)
 88 Magruder, Grays  17 NTN-NT            1:59.56                   
                 25.38        55.05 (29.67)
        1:31.77 (36.72)     1:59.56 (27.79)
 89 Havton, Christo  16 UAZOT-CA          1:59.63                   
                 25.64        56.39 (30.75)
        1:31.04 (34.65)     1:59.63 (28.59)
 90 Robberson, Step  16 LOVE-CO           1:59.71                   
                 25.27        55.46 (30.19)
        1:31.28 (35.82)     1:59.71 (28.43)
 91 Lee, Matthew J   13 AZOT-CA           1:59.83                   
                 25.49        56.60 (31.11)
        1:31.77 (35.17)     1:59.83 (28.06)
 92 Hutchinson, Mas  17 CRAW-LA           2:00.05                   
                 25.34        55.82 (30.48)
        1:32.02 (36.20)     2:00.05 (28.03)
 93 Klein, Carson J  16 NTN-NT            2:00.06                   
                 26.41        57.08 (30.67)
        1:31.80 (34.72)     2:00.06 (28.26)
 94 O''Beirne, Colin  17 DSSC-BD           2:00.08                   
                 26.60        57.54 (30.94)
        1:32.22 (34.68)     2:00.08 (27.86)
 95 Hevle, Callum A  18 PACK-GU           2:00.09                   
                 25.58        56.50 (30.92)
        1:32.70 (36.20)     2:00.09 (27.39)
 96 Feehery, Brenda  15 LAC-NT            2:00.10                   
                 25.57        55.05 (29.48)
        1:31.05 (36.00)     2:00.10 (29.05)
 97 Lang, Dennis R   17 LAC-NT            2:00.11                   
                 24.86        55.75 (30.89)
        1:33.18 (37.43)     2:00.11 (26.93)
 98 Campbell, Sebas  18 FAST-NT           2:00.12                   
                 25.59        55.85 (30.26)
        1:32.21 (36.36)     2:00.12 (27.91)
 99 Chávez Gonzalez  18 BDD-ZZ            2:00.26                   
                 25.75        56.31 (30.56)
        1:31.89 (35.58)     2:00.26 (28.37)
100 Scott, Andrew L  17 LOVE-CO           2:00.27                   
                 26.32        56.22 (29.90)
        1:31.98 (35.76)     2:00.27 (28.29)
101 Kim, Jeremiah S  16 RACE-NT           2:00.40                   
                 26.49        57.53 (31.04)
        1:31.34 (33.81)     2:00.40 (29.06)
102 Johansen, Delap  16 AGS-GU            2:00.47                   
                 26.44        58.72 (32.28)
        1:32.61 (33.89)     2:00.47 (27.86)
103 Wilson, Davis L  18 LSC-WT            2:00.56                   
                 26.81        58.72 (31.91)
        1:33.99 (35.27)     2:00.56 (26.57)
103 Begnaud, Zackar  17 COSS-LA           2:00.56                   
                 26.44        56.52 (30.08)
        1:32.33 (35.81)     2:00.56 (28.23)
105 Pantalion, Nath  17 MTRO-NT           2:00.60                   
                 26.18        58.82 (32.64)
        1:32.42 (33.60)     2:00.60 (28.18)
106 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           2:00.66                   
                 26.46        58.32 (31.86)
        1:32.94 (34.62)     2:00.66 (27.72)
107 Wright, Philip   16 NOVA-CA           2:00.77                   
                 26.30        58.95 (32.65)
        1:33.06 (34.11)     2:00.77 (27.71)
108 Mitchell, Mason  15 LAC-NT            2:00.82                   
                 25.99        57.20 (31.21)
        1:32.59 (35.39)     2:00.82 (28.23)
109 Stump, Zachary   16 SPAR-LA           2:00.95                   
                 26.42        59.18 (32.76)
        1:32.53 (33.35)     2:00.95 (28.42)
110 Funderburk, Dav  18 FAST-NT           2:00.96                   
                 25.62        57.77 (32.15)
        1:32.38 (34.61)     2:00.96 (28.58)
111 Gildart, James   16 CFSC-GU           2:01.01                   
                 26.56        56.78 (30.22)
        1:32.06 (35.28)     2:01.01 (28.95)
112 Macias, Angel D  15 DSSC-BD           2:01.05                   
                 25.50        56.47 (30.97)
        1:32.82 (36.35)     2:01.05 (28.23)
113 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           2:01.07                   
                 25.96        57.31 (31.35)
        1:32.69 (35.38)     2:01.07 (28.38)
114 Embestro, Audie  16 LCA-ST            2:01.25                   
                 24.86        54.90 (30.04)
        1:31.35 (36.45)     2:01.25 (29.90)
115 Ber, Todd A      15 PACK-GU           2:01.43                   
                 26.28        55.99 (29.71)
        1:32.80 (36.81)     2:01.43 (28.63)
116 Kuzawa, Cole D   17 KATY-GU           2:01.56                   
                 26.10        56.76 (30.66)
        1:32.65 (35.89)     2:01.56 (28.91)
117 Cortens, Taylor  15 AZOT-CA           2:01.68                   
                 26.27        57.26 (30.99)
        1:32.99 (35.73)     2:01.68 (28.69)
118 Wong, Jerik J    16 LAC-NT            2:01.78                   
                 26.13        57.53 (31.40)
        1:33.03 (35.50)     2:01.78 (28.75)
119 Hsing, Alexande  14 TRID-CA           2:01.79                   
                 26.34        58.49 (32.15)
        1:32.82 (34.33)     2:01.79 (28.97)
119 Willenbring, Ta  17 NTN-NT            2:01.79                   
                 26.27        57.92 (31.65)
        1:32.33 (34.41)     2:01.79 (29.46)
121 Crowe, William   15 DM-NT             2:02.00                   
                 26.00        54.86 (28.86)
        1:33.58 (38.72)     2:02.00 (28.42)
122 Soto Ramirez, L  20 PEAK-PC           2:02.06                   
                 25.14        55.82 (30.68)
        1:32.80 (36.98)     2:02.06 (29.26)
123 Kim, Tobias J    18 RACE-NT           2:02.18                   
                 26.27        58.70 (32.43)
        1:32.81 (34.11)     2:02.18 (29.37)
124 Allard, Evan S   17 DSSC-BD           2:02.27                   
                 27.41        58.20 (30.79)
        1:34.49 (36.29)     2:02.27 (27.78)
125 Brown, Jack W    16 NTN-NT            2:02.45                   
                 26.70        58.02 (31.32)
        1:33.67 (35.65)     2:02.45 (28.78)
126 Hoffpauir, Eric  17 PACK-GU           2:02.55                   
                 26.99        58.24 (31.25)
        1:32.60 (34.36)     2:02.55 (29.95)
127 Whiteman, Augus  15 NTRO-ST           2:02.57                   
                 26.45        55.79 (29.34)
        1:33.68 (37.89)     2:02.57 (28.89)
128 Garriga, Alexan  16 AAAA-ST           2:02.59                   
                 26.01        57.40 (31.39)
        1:35.04 (37.64)     2:02.59 (27.55)
129 Douglass, Andre  18 CFSC-GU           2:02.81                   
                 27.15        59.43 (32.28)
        1:33.95 (34.52)     2:02.81 (28.86)
130 Ward, Zachary S  17 CBA-ST            2:03.22                   
                 26.29        59.08 (32.79)
        1:35.22 (36.14)     2:03.22 (28.00)
131 Shollenbarger,   18 CSST-CO           2:03.53                   
                 25.79        58.13 (32.34)
        1:34.14 (36.01)     2:03.53 (29.39)
132 Remick, Kyle J   17 MARC-GU           2:04.02                   
                 26.10        57.83 (31.73)
        1:34.05 (36.22)     2:04.02 (29.97)
133 Rapp, William P  16 RACE-NT           2:04.41                   
                 26.85        57.98 (31.13)
        1:35.72 (37.74)     2:04.41 (28.69)
134 Jasso Segovia,   16 ITESM             2:04.43                   
                 26.72        59.79 (33.07)
        1:33.84 (34.05)     2:04.43 (30.59)
135 Wang, Daryl      15 AZOT-CA           2:04.55                   
                 26.92        58.05 (31.13)
        1:35.59 (37.54)     2:04.55 (28.96)
136 Babinet, Jeremy  15 PASA-PC           2:04.87                   
                 26.92        57.76 (30.84)
        1:35.30 (37.54)     2:04.87 (29.57)
137 Oliver Mercado,  26 ITESM             2:06.19                   
                 26.33      1:01.34 (35.01)
        1:34.70 (33.36)     2:06.19 (31.49)
138 Carrillo, Ethan  17 AMBU-GU           2:06.91                   
                 26.97      1:00.87 (33.90)
        1:35.61 (34.74)     2:06.91 (31.30)
139 Bartine, Carl P  17 PFL-GU            2:07.83                   
                 25.75      1:00.02 (34.27)
        1:35.71 (35.69)     2:07.83 (32.12)
 -- Steele, Andrew   17 PFL-GU               DFS                    
 -- Gibson, Jason M  16 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Vasquez Carrill  16 ITESM                DFS                    
 -- Michaels, Bryan  22 UAGS-GU              DFS                    
 -- Lamb, Joshua R   18 PACK-GU              DFS                    
 -- Barber, Zachary  16 COPS-NT                                     
 -- Martinez, Marti  16 CLUB-ST              DFS                    
 -- Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 -- Prunoiu, Radu P  18 WORD-ST              DFS                    
 -- Hurrell-Zitelma  15 AAAA-ST              DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       560   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 547
  3. North Texas Nadadores             524   4. Loveland Swim Club                374
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             315   6. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    307
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 226   8. Dallas Mustangs                 214.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    196  10. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         168
 11. Metroplex Aquatics              164.5  12. Irvine Novaquatics              161.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       148  14. Frisco Aquatics                   138
 15. Lubbock Swim Club                 125  16. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       116
 17. Peak Swimming                     108  18. Dads Club Swim Team               106
 19. Borregos Salvajes                 102  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Lost Creek Aquatics                48
 23. Crawfish Aquatics                  41  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             34
 24. Texas RiverSharks                  34  26. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 27. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  28. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Mansfield Aquatic Club             13  31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13
 33. Lone Star Swim Team                12  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      9
 35. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  36. San Antonio Wave                    7
 37. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  38. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 38. Ambush Swimming                     4  40. Rice Aquatics                       3
 41. City of Midland                     2  42. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1
 42. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 19:44PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   3:40.18  3/6/2011  Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
                          A Howe, S Liang, J Tosky, M Schaefer
                 3:55.09  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 PASA-PC  ''A''                  3:46.67    3:43.07 NCSA    40  
     1) Howe, Ally J 17               2) Katter, Heidi E 15           
     3) Van Linge, Kindle E 16        4) Wittenbrink, Jayna E 16      
                 25.98        53.91 (53.91)
        1:23.30 (29.39)   1:56.60 (1:02.69)
        2:22.40 (25.80)     2:52.51 (55.91)
        3:16.50 (23.99)     3:43.07 (50.56)
  2 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  3:49.88    3:50.65 NCSA    34  
     1) Sheldon, Kelly Anna C 16      2) Hansen, Brooke L 15          
     3) King, Morgan N 17             4) Eddy, Eryn N 16              
                 28.28        57.69 (57.69)
        1:27.85 (30.16)   2:02.20 (1:04.51)
        2:28.51 (26.31)     2:59.18 (56.98)
        3:23.95 (24.77)     3:50.65 (51.47)
  3 DADS-GU  ''A''                  3:50.14    3:50.81 NCSA    32  
     1) Yoon, Danielle B 18           2) Burns, Briana A 16           
     3) Buscher, Alexandra C 15       4) Miller, Jaimie C 17          
                 28.06        58.35 (58.35)
        1:28.62 (30.27)   2:03.02 (1:04.67)
        2:29.39 (26.37)     2:59.35 (56.33)
        3:23.85 (24.50)     3:50.81 (51.46)
  4 LAC-NT  ''A''                   3:49.96    3:51.63 NCSA    30  
     1) Straight, Madison C 17        2) Beaury, Jenna L 18           
     3) Sellers, Alexandra K 17       4) Pitzer, Lauren N 14          
                 28.33        58.19 (58.19)
        1:28.47 (30.28)   2:03.65 (1:05.46)
        2:30.14 (26.49)     3:00.80 (57.15)
        3:24.85 (24.05)     3:51.63 (50.83)
  5 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:50.06    3:51.93 NCSA    28  
     1) Georges, Daniela K 15         2) Choi, Isis K 15              
     3) Wong, Brynne A 17             4) Tran, Annie T 16             
                 27.59        57.18 (57.18)
        1:28.58 (31.40)   2:03.31 (1:06.13)
        2:29.41 (26.10)     2:59.73 (56.42)
        3:24.37 (24.64)     3:51.93 (52.20)
  6 MTRO-NT  ''A''                  3:48.07    3:52.18 NCSA    26  
     1) Jones, Lauren A 17            2) Schlosberg, Kira B 17        
     3) Vinezeano, Sarah G 16         4) Hashbarger, Sammie L 17      
                 29.21        59.08 (59.08)
        1:29.56 (30.48)   2:04.22 (1:05.14)
        2:30.54 (26.32)     3:00.82 (56.60)
        3:25.28 (24.46)     3:52.18 (51.36)
  7 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  3:54.16    3:52.23 NCSA    24  
     1) Carrozza, Quinn A 16          2) Woolley-Macmath, Jessie C 15 
     3) Edwards, Victoria R 14        4) Reed, Laine K 17             
                 27.18        55.55 (55.55)
        1:27.97 (32.42)   2:04.49 (1:08.94)
        2:30.44 (25.95)     3:01.32 (56.83)
        3:25.73 (24.41)     3:52.23 (50.91)
  8 DM-NT  ''A''                    3:49.03    3:52.30 NCSA    22  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse C 16        2) McGill, Logan E 17           
     3) Futscher, Tiffany A 15        4) Boyer, Kathryn M 15          
                 28.37        58.29 (58.29)
        1:29.41 (31.12)   2:04.49 (1:06.20)
        2:30.56 (26.07)     3:00.91 (56.42)
        3:25.08 (24.17)     3:52.30 (51.39)
  9 FAST-NT  ''A''                  3:51.98    3:52.79 NCSA    18  
     1) Campbell, Summer L 16         2) Leenerts, Andrea M 17        
     3) Lakota, Alexandra C 17        4) Carter, Deneen A 17          
                 28.27        58.69 (58.69)
        1:29.51 (30.82)   2:04.05 (1:05.36)
        2:29.64 (25.59)     3:00.03 (55.98)
        3:24.77 (24.74)     3:52.79 (52.76)
 10 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  3:50.37    3:54.40 NCSA    14  
     1) Wayman, Ashley M 18           2) Soderberg, Mary Margaret 17  
     3) Strash, Hannelore E 17        4) Grays, Raquel E 16           
                 29.31        59.42 (59.42)
        1:30.08 (30.66)   2:04.54 (1:05.12)
        2:31.92 (27.38)     3:02.35 (57.81)
        3:27.11 (24.76)     3:54.40 (52.05)
 11 NTN-NT  ''A''                   3:47.88    3:54.57 NCSA    12  
     1) Norman, Laura R 17            2) Pacilio, Bridget L 15        
     3) Gibson, Emily M 16            4) Schultz, Lindsay N 18        
                 28.25        59.23 (59.23)
        1:30.67 (31.44)   2:06.38 (1:07.15)
        2:33.03 (26.65)     3:03.46 (57.08)
        3:27.72 (24.26)     3:54.57 (51.11)
 12 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  3:57.80    3:55.85         10  
     1) Beene, Caroline L 15          2) Balkom, Cameron A 18         
     3) Trahan, Erin K 15             4) Padial, Victoria E 17        
                 28.37        57.98 (57.98)
        1:28.66 (30.68)   2:03.73 (1:05.75)
        2:30.94 (27.21)     3:02.10 (58.37)
        3:27.90 (25.80)     3:55.85 (53.75)
 13 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  4:01.55    3:57.43          8  
     1) Stewart, Bayley D 13          2) Hatanaka, Kelly A 16         
     3) Einhellig, Naomi C 16         4) Pfauth, Allison L 17         
                 28.53        58.19 (58.19)
        1:30.11 (31.92)   2:06.81 (1:08.62)
        2:33.96 (27.15)     3:04.53 (57.72)
        3:29.55 (25.02)     3:57.43 (52.90)
 14 LAC-NT  ''B''                   3:58.15    3:58.97          6  
     1) Ward, Ashley G 15             2) Ho, Milan 15                 
     3) Williams, Lauren E 17         4) Straight, Carly R 15         
                 28.84        59.18 (59.18)
        1:30.45 (31.27)   2:06.62 (1:07.44)
        2:33.83 (27.21)   3:06.75 (1:00.13)
        3:31.79 (25.04)     3:58.97 (52.22)
 15 ITESM  ''A''                    3:50.64    3:59.71          4  
     1) Salas Luna, Andrea 20         2) Medina Alegria, Arantxa 18   
     3) Gonzalez Au, Valeria 16       4) Lorence Prieto, Marycruz 18  
                 28.69        58.43 (58.43)
        1:30.09 (31.66)   2:06.75 (1:08.32)
        2:34.39 (27.64)     3:05.73 (58.98)
        3:31.58 (25.85)     3:59.71 (53.98)
 16 FA-NT  ''A''                    3:54.06    4:00.15          2  
     1) Korst, Caroline J 17          2) Nelson, Destiny M 15         
     3) Kopenski, Gabrielle E 13      4) O''Neill, Meghan M 16         
                 28.48        57.99 (57.99)
        1:29.31 (31.32)   2:04.52 (1:06.53)
        2:32.96 (28.44)   3:06.08 (1:01.56)
        3:31.91 (25.83)     4:00.15 (54.07)
 17 DM-NT  ''B''                    3:49.99    4:00.25        
     1) Thornton, Rileigh H 15        2) King, Morgan S 16            
     3) Murphy, Mckenzie T 16         4) Murski, Lauren E 17          
                 29.69    1:00.66 (1:00.66)
        1:32.30 (31.64)   2:08.52 (1:07.86)
        2:35.83 (27.31)     3:07.33 (58.81)
        3:32.35 (25.02)     4:00.25 (52.92)
 18 MTRO-NT  ''B''                  3:54.69    4:00.75        
     1) Doty, Madison S 17            2) Brennecke, Jennifer V 16     
     3) Wagner, Emma S 13             4) Underdahl, Sofie T 14        
                 28.84        59.04 (59.04)
        1:30.60 (31.56)   2:06.81 (1:07.77)
        2:34.98 (28.17)     3:06.78 (59.97)
        3:32.62 (25.84)     4:00.75 (53.97)
 19 CPS-ST  ''A''                   3:58.00    4:01.14        
     1) Ibrahim, Madison T 15         2) Leckbee, Jyna L 17           
     3) Alspaugh, Amanda E 17         4) Wu, Amanda S 16              
                 29.35    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:31.97 (31.15)   2:08.76 (1:07.94)
        2:36.22 (27.46)     3:08.10 (59.34)
        3:33.51 (25.41)     4:01.14 (53.04)
 20 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  3:50.40    4:01.58        
     1) Jaynes, Davina L 17           2) Yurchishin, Marian L 15      
     3) Domaschofsky, Kristina M 15   4) Strickland, Megan R 17       
                 29.91    1:01.07 (1:01.07)
        1:32.80 (31.73)   2:08.63 (1:07.56)
        2:36.11 (27.48)     3:08.54 (59.91)
        3:33.57 (25.03)     4:01.58 (53.04)
 21 COPS-NT  ''A''                  4:05.75    4:02.86        
     1) Kruder, Carson C 17           2) Rose, Aislin L 16            
     3) McIntee, Erin E 15            4) Quedens, Anya K 17           
                 29.01    1:00.52 (1:00.52)
        1:32.31 (31.79)   2:09.03 (1:08.51)
        2:36.75 (27.72)     3:08.88 (59.85)
        3:34.75 (25.87)     4:02.86 (53.98)
 22 AGS-GU  ''A''                   4:05.27    4:03.08        
     1) Wagner, Sierra L 17           2) Schneider, Casey M 20        
     3) De Figueiredo, Teresa 17      4) De Figueiredo, Maria 15      
                 29.12        59.54 (59.54)
        1:32.27 (32.73)   2:10.35 (1:10.81)
        2:37.81 (27.46)     3:09.56 (59.21)
        3:35.23 (25.67)     4:03.08 (53.52)
 23 NTN-NT  ''B''                   3:53.39    4:03.09        
     1) Brown, Georgia E 16           2) Hazleton, Kendall M 16       
     3) Zapinski, Emily I 18          4) Upton, Rebecca J 16          
                 28.92        59.29 (59.29)
        1:31.38 (32.09)   2:08.69 (1:09.40)
        2:35.82 (27.13)     3:07.43 (58.74)
        3:33.66 (26.23)     4:03.09 (55.66)
 24 KATY-GU  ''B''                  3:59.72    4:03.25        
     1) Weber, Delia M 15             2) Saunders, Marie E 18         
     3) Watters, Haley M 14           4) Morrow, Lindsay H 18         
                 28.87        59.03 (59.03)
        1:31.47 (32.44)   2:08.02 (1:08.99)
        2:36.22 (28.20)   3:09.46 (1:01.44)
        3:35.08 (25.62)     4:03.25 (53.79)
 25 KATY-GU  ''A''                  3:51.09    4:03.92        
     1) Kroon, Tori M 16              2) Shabet, Lindsay M 16         
     3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16          4) Grooms, Rachel M 16          
                 28.83        59.51 (59.51)
        1:32.22 (32.71)   2:10.49 (1:10.98)
        2:38.53 (28.04)   3:11.08 (1:00.59)
        3:36.16 (25.08)     4:03.92 (52.84)
 26 LAC-NT  ''C''                   4:01.30    4:04.28        
     1) Hanson, Megan M 13            2) Porter, Abigail C 16         
     3) Goode, Maria G 15             4) McGillivray, Alecia N 17     
                 28.96        59.03 (59.03)
        1:32.25 (33.22)   2:10.48 (1:11.45)
        2:37.98 (27.50)     3:09.65 (59.17)
        3:35.47 (25.82)     4:04.28 (54.63)
 27 SSS-GU  ''A''                   4:10.48    4:05.13        
     1) Araujo, Lillian G 14          2) Fossati, Gina R 15           
     3) Roemer, Micaela K 16          4) Nelson, Jillian C 15         
                 29.85    1:01.07 (1:01.07)
        1:35.22 (34.15)   2:14.14 (1:13.07)
        2:40.18 (26.04)     3:10.51 (56.37)
        3:36.70 (26.19)     4:05.13 (54.62)
 28 GOLD-ST  ''A''                  4:04.24    4:06.86        
     1) Mury, Brianne K 17            2) Tidwell, Lauren M 16         
     3) Rodriguez, Rachael E 18       4) Limchantra, Vipwanee 16      
                 29.61    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:34.29 (33.47)   2:12.01 (1:11.19)
        2:39.86 (27.85)   3:12.62 (1:00.61)
        3:38.13 (25.51)     4:06.86 (54.24)
 29 FA-NT  ''B''                    4:02.13    4:08.68        
     1) Fryar, Tori M 16              2) Marsolek, Alexandra B 17     
     3) Mabile, Hannah E 16           4) McDonough, April A 16        
                 29.91    1:01.61 (1:01.61)
        1:34.84 (33.23)   2:13.02 (1:11.41)
        2:40.63 (27.61)   3:13.91 (1:00.89)
        3:39.47 (25.56)     4:08.68 (54.77)
 30 TAQ-LA  ''A''                   3:54.65    4:09.74        
     1) Rush, Emily H 17              2) Jason, Joy D 17              
     3) Beaver, Mary C 16             4) Black, Clayton E 14          
                 30.64    1:02.27 (1:02.27)
        1:34.21 (31.94)   2:11.69 (1:09.42)
        2:40.39 (28.70)   3:15.50 (1:03.81)
        3:41.20 (25.70)     4:09.74 (54.24)
 31 CSST-CO  ''A''                  4:05.93    4:09.99        
     1) James, Sarah G 18             2) Roh, Katie M 16              
     3) Roh, Karin M 17               4) Oettinger, Kelsey N 17       
                 28.18        57.84 (57.84)
        1:31.98 (34.14)   2:11.78 (1:13.94)
        2:39.55 (27.77)   3:12.58 (1:00.80)
        3:39.76 (27.18)     4:09.99 (57.41)
 32 LAC-NT  ''D''                   4:04.48    4:10.50        
     1) Epting, Kayla R 16            2) Rao, Samantha N 15           
     3) Pena, Genevieve L 17          4) Gnoza, Hannah G 17           
                 30.66    1:02.96 (1:02.96)
        1:35.90 (32.94)   2:14.53 (1:11.57)
        2:42.74 (28.21)   3:15.42 (1:00.89)
        3:41.46 (26.04)     4:10.50 (55.08)
 -- CFSC-GU  ''A''                  4:04.39   X4:01.47        
     1) Kaufmann, Nikole D 15         2) Rhodes, Kayla R 16           
     3) Johnson, Ashley D 15          4) Karker, Victoria A 16        
                 29.54    1:00.75 (1:00.75)
        1:33.62 (32.87)   2:10.70 (1:09.95)
        2:37.25 (26.55)     3:08.84 (58.14)
        3:33.68 (24.84)     4:01.47 (52.63)
 -- LAC-NT  ''E''                   4:14.42        SCR        
 -- NTN-NT  ''C''                   4:03.29        SCR        
     1) Luevit, Nasha N 15            2) Zobrist, Sarah A 16          
     3) Nedrow, Elizabeth C 17        4) Baran, Alexa N 16            
 -- PASA-PC  ''B''                  3:58.99        SCR        
 -- CFSC-GU  ''B''                  4:08.98        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       600   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 575
  3. North Texas Nadadores             536   4. Loveland Swim Club                416
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             351   6. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    321
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 250   8. Dallas Mustangs                 236.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    196  10. Metroplex Aquatics              190.5
 11. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         186  12. Irvine Novaquatics              161.5
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       148  14. Frisco Aquatics                   140
 15. Dads Club Swim Team               138  16. Lubbock Swim Club                 125
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       116  18. Peak Swimming                     108
 19. Borregos Salvajes                 106  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Crawfish Aquatics                  51
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                48  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             34
 24. Texas RiverSharks                  34  26. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 27. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  28. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Mansfield Aquatic Club             13  31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13
 33. Lone Star Swim Team                12  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      9
 35. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  36. San Antonio Wave                    7
 37. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  38. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 38. Ambush Swimming                     4  40. Rice Aquatics                       3
 41. City of Midland                     2  42. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1
 42. City of Richardson Swim Team        1                                               
    
 AGS Swim Team                                           3/3/2013 - 19:45PM
               2013 Southern Zone - Speedo Champions Series                
               Texas A&M University, College Station, Texas                
 
 Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record:   3:19.10  3/8/2009  Cy-Fair Swim Club
                          C Cragin, A Ruata, H Bayley, C Moore
                 3:36.09  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 PASA-PC  ''A''                  3:26.60    3:20.96 NCSA    40  
     1) Lee, William M 17             2) Kmak, Joseph I 16            
     3) Liang, Andrew W 17            4) Ogren, Curtis E 17           
                 24.77        50.68 (50.68)
        1:17.12 (26.44)     1:47.38 (56.70)
        2:09.68 (22.30)     2:35.43 (48.05)
        2:57.18 (21.75)     3:20.96 (45.53)
  2 NTN-NT  ''A''                   3:18.55    3:22.45 NCSA    34  
     1) Greene, Aaron C 18            2) Remetta, John R 18           
     3) Roberts, Jonathan R 17        4) Ringgold, Brett A 17         
                 24.29        49.73 (49.73)
        1:17.20 (27.47)     1:48.76 (59.03)
        2:12.19 (23.43)     2:39.03 (50.27)
        2:59.76 (20.73)     3:22.45 (43.42)
  3 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:27.42    3:24.14 NCSA    32  
     1) Smith, Thomas J 15            2) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P 16     
     3) Okubo, Corey H 17             4) Karas, Liam A 17             
                 25.07        51.63 (51.63)
        1:18.38 (26.75)     1:48.82 (57.19)
        2:11.80 (22.98)     2:38.23 (49.41)
        2:59.88 (21.65)     3:24.14 (45.91)
  4 AAAA-ST  ''A''                  3:24.68    3:25.30 NCSA    30  
     1) Jaime, Joseph O 18            2) Moore, David M 18            
     3) Skowronek, Andrew R 18        4) Brysch, Aaron M 16           
                 26.07        53.07 (53.07)
        1:20.11 (27.04)     1:50.55 (57.48)
        2:13.06 (22.51)     2:39.69 (49.14)
        3:01.35 (21.66)     3:25.30 (45.61)
  5 CFSC-GU  ''A''                  3:27.08    3:25.78 NCSA    28  
     1) Van Overdam, Austin N 17      2) Schmitzberger, Evan J 17     
     3) Layne, Alexander J 18         4) Sharp, Stuart D 18           
                 25.00        51.44 (51.44)
        1:18.36 (26.92)     1:49.25 (57.81)
        2:13.12 (23.87)     2:40.92 (51.67)
        3:02.40 (21.48)     3:25.78 (44.86)
  6 AZOT-CA  ''B''                  3:38.89    3:26.19 NCSA+   26  
     1) Tran, Daniel T 15             2) Lin, Tyler J 15              
     3) Hanson, Justin T 15           4) Wong, Matthew B 16           
                 24.75        50.64 (50.64)
        1:17.12 (26.48)     1:47.60 (56.96)
        2:11.43 (23.83)     2:38.27 (50.67)
        3:01.16 (22.89)     3:26.19 (47.92)
  7 LOVE-CO  ''A''                  3:26.88    3:26.93 NCSA    24  
     1) Thorne, John L 16             2) Hatanaka, Nicolas W 17       
     3) Ball, Ryan L 17               4) McNally, Ethan S 18          
                 25.25        51.84 (51.84)
        1:17.85 (26.01)     1:47.42 (55.58)
        2:11.79 (24.37)     2:39.27 (51.85)
        3:02.17 (22.90)     3:26.93 (47.66)
  8 ITESM  ''A''                    3:30.39    3:28.50 NCSA    22  
     1) Quintero Castañeda, Eumir Deo 2) Oliver Mercado, David 26     
     3) Flandes Loman, Alan 22        4) Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Ern
                 26.09        53.62 (53.62)
        1:19.40 (25.78)     1:50.00 (56.38)
        2:13.46 (23.46)     2:41.31 (51.31)
        3:03.84 (22.53)     3:28.50 (47.19)
  9 PACK-GU  ''A''                  3:25.53    3:28.75 NCSA    18  
     1) Massey, Ryan D 17             2) Lamb, Joshua R 18            
     3) Hendricks, Kyle B 17          4) Sale, Harry T 16             
                 24.78        50.62 (50.62)
        1:18.50 (27.88)   1:50.69 (1:00.07)
        2:14.16 (23.47)     2:41.44 (50.75)
        3:03.90 (22.46)     3:28.75 (47.31)
 10 PASA-PC  ''B''                  3:34.29    3:29.77 NCSA    14  
     1) Molinari, Joe A 15            2) Chen, Ivan W 18              
     3) Matsuda, Daichi C 15          4) Molinari, Matt D 19          
                 25.44        51.44 (51.44)
        1:18.49 (27.05)     1:50.96 (59.52)
        2:14.44 (23.48)     2:41.37 (50.41)
        3:04.29 (22.92)     3:29.77 (48.40)
 11 PACK-GU  ''B''                  3:27.46    3:29.91 NCSA    12  
     1) Ber, Todd A 15                2) Hoffpauir, Erich N 17        
     3) Pringle, Marshall G 18        4) Gage, Stephen N 17           
                 25.66        53.30 (53.30)
        1:20.73 (27.43)     1:51.81 (58.51)
        2:15.07 (23.26)     2:42.53 (50.72)
        3:05.08 (22.55)     3:29.91 (47.38)
 12 DM-NT  ''A''                    3:30.09    3:30.16 NCSA    10  
     1) Crowe, William C 15           2) Futscher, Eric R 18          
     3) Tran, Harrison D 17           4) Kazokas, William C 18        
                 26.70        54.56 (54.56)
        1:22.42 (27.86)   1:54.91 (1:00.35)
        2:17.52 (22.61)     2:44.77 (49.86)
        3:06.56 (21.79)     3:30.16 (45.39)
 13 CRAW-LA  ''A''                  3:34.44    3:30.46 NCSA     8  
     1) Alleman, Gage C 17            2) Dejean, Silas A 17           
     3) Hutchinson, Mason R 17        4) Bone, Colin M 15             
                 26.20        52.80 (52.80)
        1:20.15 (27.35)     1:51.16 (58.36)
        2:15.79 (24.63)     2:43.38 (52.22)
        3:05.72 (22.34)     3:30.46 (47.08)
 14 AZOT-CA  ''C''                  3:40.00    3:30.89 NCSA+    6  
     1) Peterson, Alex G 16           2) Howard, Judson C 15          
     3) Taber, Christopher T 17       4) Takahashi, Ken 16            
                 25.76        52.45 (52.45)
        1:18.90 (26.45)     1:49.76 (57.31)
        2:13.88 (24.12)     2:41.36 (51.60)
        3:04.77 (23.41)     3:30.89 (49.53)
 15 FAST-NT  ''A''                  3:29.23    3:31.68 NCSA     4  
     1) Campbell, Sebastian R 18      2) Daniels, Joseph R 18         
     3) Ross, Devin A 23              4) Verdeyen, Kyle J 17          
                 27.12        56.39 (56.39)
        1:23.76 (27.37)     1:54.93 (58.54)
        2:17.36 (22.43)     2:43.97 (49.04)
        3:06.80 (22.83)     3:31.68 (47.71)
 16 LAC-NT  ''A''                   3:28.37    3:31.92 NCSA     2  
     1) Feehery, Brendan B 15         2) Wong, Jerik J 16             
     3) Sajewski, Alexander L 18      4) Clothier, Joshua J 18        
                 25.50        52.94 (52.94)
        1:20.87 (27.93)   1:53.67 (1:00.73)
        2:17.40 (23.73)     2:45.65 (51.98)
        3:07.63 (21.98)     3:31.92 (46.27)
 17 TXLA-ST  ''A''                  3:27.30    3:32.20 NCSA   
     1) Cootes, Zachary C 17          2) Hur, Young Jae 18            
     3) Koetting, Sean P 20           4) Martinez, Joseph A 18        
                 26.03        53.93 (53.93)
        1:21.72 (27.79)     1:53.29 (59.36)
        2:16.97 (23.68)     2:44.69 (51.40)
        3:07.46 (22.77)     3:32.20 (47.51)
 18 GOLD-ST  ''A''                  3:36.64    3:32.67 NCSA+  
     1) Stenman, Robert E 17          2) Sluss, Matthew W 16          
     3) Fusilier, Calvin R 19         4) Fusilier, Beau D 16          
                 24.75        51.63 (51.63)
        1:19.99 (28.36)   1:52.67 (1:01.04)
        2:17.29 (24.62)     2:44.82 (52.15)
        3:07.62 (22.80)     3:32.67 (47.85)
 19 AAAA-ST  ''B''                  3:30.53    3:32.92 NCSA   
     1) McAnany, Cameron C 16         2) Glasscock, William G 17      
     3) Marcy, Prescott L 17          4) Jeter, Ty B 15               
                 25.81        53.11 (53.11)
        1:20.97 (27.86)     1:52.79 (59.68)
        2:17.04 (24.25)     2:45.37 (52.58)
        3:08.08 (22.71)     3:32.92 (47.55)
 20 PFL-GU  ''A''                   3:27.45    3:33.28 NCSA   
     1) Steele, William L 16          2) Kingma, Joshua D 17          
     3) Yao, Jayson 17                4) Mossop, Stuart L 16          
                 25.85        53.51 (53.51)
        1:21.45 (27.94)   1:53.80 (1:00.29)
        2:18.05 (24.25)     2:46.42 (52.62)
        3:08.65 (22.23)     3:33.28 (46.86)
 21 NTN-NT  ''B''                   3:29.60    3:33.80 NCSA   
     1) Tovey, Jacob J 18             2) Nguyenphu, Austin S 17       
     3) Dobbs, Connor A 16            4) Magruder, Grayson T 17       
                 26.48        54.06 (54.06)
        1:21.75 (27.69)     1:52.94 (58.88)
        2:17.87 (24.93)     2:46.68 (53.74)
        3:09.25 (22.57)     3:33.80 (47.12)
 22 MTRO-NT  ''A''                  3:33.24    3:34.23 NCSA   
     1) Hudson, David E 16            2) Pierron, Brandon C 19        
     3) Oliver, John E 16             4) Chang, Phillip L 15          
                 26.68        53.70 (53.70)
        1:21.18 (27.48)     1:52.62 (58.92)
        2:17.05 (24.43)     2:45.58 (52.96)
        3:08.62 (23.04)     3:34.23 (48.65)
 23 KATY-GU  ''A''                  3:31.72    3:34.30 NCSA   
     1) Vacek, Austin D 18            2) Wascom, Steve M 17           
     3) Nash, Kyle C 15               4) Erdmann, Gavin T 16          
                 25.52        51.81 (51.81)
        1:20.54 (28.73)   1:54.29 (1:02.48)
        2:19.24 (24.95)     2:47.17 (52.88)
        3:09.37 (22.20)     3:34.30 (47.13)
 24 PFL-GU  ''B''                   3:31.10    3:34.43 NCSA   
                 25.74        53.15 (53.15)
        1:21.03 (27.88)   1:53.44 (1:00.29)
        2:18.04 (24.60)     2:46.59 (53.15)
        3:09.54 (22.95)     3:34.43 (47.84)
 25 CFSC-GU  ''B''                  3:37.90    3:35.00 NCSA+  
     1) Gildart, James H 16           2) Hardisty, Benjamin T 16      
     3) Tuff, Kieren V 17             4) Riebel, Andrew T 16          
                 27.29        56.30 (56.30)
        1:23.79 (27.49)     1:54.33 (58.03)
        2:19.08 (24.75)     2:48.01 (53.68)
        3:10.12 (22.11)     3:35.00 (46.99)
 26 CBA-ST  ''A''                   3:41.44    3:35.67 NCSA+  
     1) Hauglum, Anthony A 16         2) Ward, Zachary S 17           
     3) McLaughlin, Jack R 16         4) Garnier, Oliver P 18         
                 25.74        53.33 (53.33)
        1:22.41 (29.08)   1:56.06 (1:02.73)
        2:19.90 (23.84)     2:47.97 (51.91)
        3:10.77 (22.80)     3:35.67 (47.70)
 27 FA-NT  ''A''                    3:31.77    3:36.27        
     1) Loh, Darren H 16              2) Seal, Brayden C 17           
     3) Garrott, Chase C 15           4) Kline, Zachary S 18          
                 26.10        53.46 (53.46)
        1:21.81 (28.35)   1:54.00 (1:00.54)
        2:19.25 (25.25)     2:47.33 (53.33)
        3:10.60 (23.27)     3:36.27 (48.94)
 28 LAC-NT  ''B''                   3:33.23    3:36.58        
     1) Sellers, Anderson C 15        2) Lilly, Donzie A 17           
     3) Mankus, Luke A 16             4) Whieldon, Kyle T 17          
                 26.55        53.75 (53.75)
        1:22.24 (28.49)   1:55.32 (1:01.57)
        2:19.36 (24.04)     2:49.37 (54.05)
        3:11.88 (22.51)     3:36.58 (47.21)
 29 LOVE-CO  ''B''                  3:32.88    3:36.60        
     1) Jones, Patrick J 18           2) Von Der Lippe, Jacob E 17    
     3) Robberson, Stephan A 16       4) Bowen, Cooper J 18           
                 26.12        53.07 (53.07)
        1:22.28 (29.21)   1:55.19 (1:02.12)
        2:20.27 (25.08)     2:48.82 (53.63)
        3:11.64 (22.82)     3:36.60 (47.78)
 30 DSSC-BD  ''A''                  3:34.63    3:37.15        
     1) Gomez, Jesus A 15             2) O''Beirne, Colin E 17         
     3) Brown, Joe S 17               4) Sanchez, Leonardo 15         
                 26.90        55.76 (55.76)
        1:25.39 (29.63)   1:58.53 (1:02.77)
        2:22.20 (23.67)     2:49.61 (51.08)
        3:12.14 (22.53)     3:37.15 (47.54)
 31 NOVA-CA  ''A''                  3:26.39    3:38.66        
     1) Balding, Judson T 15          2) Saliba, Brandon S 17         
     3) Graves, Joshua J 16           4) Gonzales, Brad M 14          
                 27.06        55.17 (55.17)
        1:22.75 (27.58)   1:55.56 (1:00.39)
        2:20.39 (24.83)     2:48.79 (53.23)
        3:12.61 (23.82)     3:38.66 (49.87)
 32 RACE-NT  ''A''                  3:36.37    3:38.94        
     1) Rapp, William P 16            2) Kim, Tobias J 18             
     3) Butler, Jared R 17            4) Gilbert, Bentley T 17        
                 27.78        56.50 (56.50)
        1:24.80 (28.30)   1:58.25 (1:01.75)
        2:22.39 (24.14)     2:50.61 (52.36)
        3:13.58 (22.97)     3:38.94 (48.33)
 33 AZOT-CA  ''D''                  3:42.00    3:39.00        
     1) Knoell, Andrew J 14           2) Lee, Matthew J 13            
     3) Hanson, Timothy S 14          4) Mulder, Mark Z 14            
                 26.53        54.83 (54.83)
        1:22.65 (27.82)     1:54.59 (59.76)
        2:19.92 (25.33)     2:48.57 (53.98)
        3:12.72 (24.15)     3:39.00 (50.43)
 34 FA-NT  ''B''                    3:40.95    3:40.60        
     1) Kline, Samuel G 15            2) Garrott, Liam J 17           
     3) Olivares, Ramiro I 15         4) Kline, Mitchell J 16         
                 26.21        53.33 (53.33)
        1:22.83 (29.50)   1:57.65 (1:04.32)
        2:23.16 (25.51)     2:51.94 (54.29)
        3:15.58 (23.64)     3:40.60 (48.66)
 35 TAQ-LA  ''A''                   3:38.96    3:40.77        
     1) Borel, Nathan A 17            2) Lewis, Bradford 16           
     3) Grenfell, Brady D 15          4) Coleman, Brady K 16          
                 25.90        52.84 (52.84)
        1:21.59 (28.75)   1:54.57 (1:01.73)
        2:18.99 (24.42)     2:48.37 (53.80)
        3:13.27 (24.90)     3:40.77 (52.40)
 36 NTN-NT  ''C''                   3:39.52    3:41.25        
     1) Head, Jason A 15              2) Willenbring, Taylor J 17     
     3) Johnson, Austin K 18          4) Brown, Jack W 16             
                 26.06        54.24 (54.24)
        1:23.13 (28.89)   1:56.83 (1:02.59)
        2:21.44 (24.61)     2:50.22 (53.39)
        3:14.04 (23.82)     3:41.25 (51.03)
 37 COPS-NT  ''A''                  3:46.78    3:43.28        
     1) Barber, Zachary D 16          2) Rodriguez, Alexander E 15    
     3) Pittman, Andrew C 17          4) Friestad, Jay M 18           
                 28.14        57.89 (57.89)
        1:26.18 (28.29)   1:59.76 (1:01.87)
        2:25.00 (25.24)     2:54.59 (54.83)
        3:17.54 (22.95)     3:43.28 (48.69)
 38 DSSC-BD  ''B''                  3:39.78    3:44.45        
     1) Gomez, Adam J 17              2) Rodriguez, Andres 17         
     3) Gonzalez-Aranda, Daniel 16    4) Gomez, Hector 16             
                 26.74        54.73 (54.73)
        1:24.17 (29.44)   1:58.38 (1:03.65)
        2:23.15 (24.77)     2:54.72 (56.34)
        3:18.08 (23.36)     3:44.45 (49.73)
 -- CSST-CO  ''B''                  3:44.00         NS        
 -- AGS-GU  ''A''                   3:35.80        SCR        
     1) Wagner, Jaron R 17            2) Johansen, Delaplaine S 16    
     3) Bitara, Christopher M 17      4) Green, Cody J 18             
 -- LAC-NT  ''C''                   3:39.73        SCR        
 -- DSSC-BD  ''C''                  3:57.86        SCR        
     1)                               2) Griego, Manuel F 17          
     3) Allard, Evan S 17             4) Chambers, Creedance M 17     
 -- PACK-GU  ''C''                  3:40.12        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       654   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 639
  3. North Texas Nadadores             570   4. Loveland Swim Club                440
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             353   6. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    351
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                 250   8. Dallas Mustangs                 246.5
  9. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    226  10. Metroplex Aquatics              190.5
 11. Fort Worth Area Swim Team         190  12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       176
 13. Irvine Novaquatics              161.5  14. Frisco Aquatics                   140
 15. Dads Club Swim Team               138  16. Borregos Salvajes                 128
 17. Lubbock Swim Club                 125  18. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       116
 19. Peak Swimming                     108  20. West Texas Typhoon                 69
 21. Aquática Paso del Norte            65  22. Crawfish Aquatics                  59
 23. Lost Creek Aquatics                48  24. Inland Coastal Aq Club             34
 24. Texas RiverSharks                  34  26. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 27. Desert Shark Swim Club             27  28. Aggie Swim Club                    23
 29. Texas Gold                         19  30. Coastal Bend Allstars              14
 31. Mansfield Aquatic Club             13  31. The Woodlands Swim Team            13
 33. Lone Star Swim Team                12  34. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      9
 35. Colorado Springs Swim Team          8  36. San Antonio Wave                    7
 37. Cincinnati Marlins                  5  38. Harris County Aquatics Program      4
 38. Ambush Swimming                     4  40. Rice Aquatics                       3
 41. City of Midland                     2  42. Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc        1
 42. City of Richardson Swim Team        1