ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Marseille Grand Prix: Day Three
3/3/2013-3/3/2013
Marseille, France

1500 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 17h30)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	16:17.80			1334 pts		
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	16:29.27			1310 pts		
3.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	16:40.06			1287 pts		
4.	VILAS VIDAL Maria	1996	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	17:06.96			1231 pts		
5.	OBERSON Swann	1986	SUI	 	 NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE	17:16.09			1213 pts		
6.	CIURO BOIXADERA Nuria	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	17:39.78			1165 pts		
7.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	17:47.69			1149 pts		
8.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	17:54.20			1136 pts		
9.	KOSAK Victoria	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	18:07.70			1110 pts		
10.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	18:54.91			1020 pts		
11.	PERCHEMINIER Olivia	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	18:59.30			1012 pts		
12.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	19:32.14			952 pts		
13.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	19:45.44			928 pts		
14.	LAVALEE Faustine	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	20:12.36			881 pts		
15.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	20:26.01			857 pts		
---	BEKHOUCHE MGHEZZI Malia	1988	ALG	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	DNS dec			---		800 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 17h55)
1.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	8:12.26			1272 pts		
2.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	8:22.26			1228 pts		
3.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	8:28.68			1201 pts		
4.	BOSCH PLANAS Jordi	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	8:31.28			1190 pts		
5.	MAHOUDO Erwan	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	8:43.15			1140 pts		
6.	DUVAL Antoine	1995	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	8:51.30			1106 pts		
7.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	9:28.12			961 pts		
8.	DUBOST Nathan	1999	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	9:28.94			958 pts		
9.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	9:36.43			929 pts		
10.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	9:44.92			898 pts		
11.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	9:47.77			887 pts		
12.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	9:59.98			843 pts		
13.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	10:00.30			842 pts		
14.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	10:12.30			800 pts		
---	LEBON IRIARTE Yerai	1992	ESP	 	 CDN BIDASOA XXI	DNS dec			---		100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h16)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	54.61			1363 pts		
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	54.79			1357 pts		
3.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	56.07			1313 pts		
4.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	56.14			1311 pts		
5.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	56.38			1303 pts		
6.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	56.68			1293 pts		
7.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	58.12			1245 pts		
8.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	58.94			1219 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h28)
1.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	58.90			1220 pts		
2.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	59.26			1208 pts		
3.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:01.06			1151 pts		
4.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.27			1144 pts		
5.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.63			1133 pts		
6.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:01.84			1126 pts		
7.	CHADENIER M?gan	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:01.87			1125 pts		
8.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:02.97			1091 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h26)
1.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:01.58			1134 pts		
2.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:03.71			1069 pts		
3.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:04.33			1050 pts		
4.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.41			1047 pts		
5.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:04.69			1039 pts		
6.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:04.70			1039 pts		
7.	PERCHEMINIER Olivia	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:05.19			1024 pts		
8.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:05.69			1009 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 11h26)
1.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	55.75			1324 pts	QFA	
2.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	56.72			1292 pts	QFA	
3.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	56.94			1284 pts	QFA	
4.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	57.13			1278 pts	QFA	
5.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	57.33			1271 pts	QFA	
6.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	57.69			1259 pts	QFA	
7.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	58.14			1245 pts	QFA	
8.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	58.49			1233 pts	QFA	
9.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	59.03			1216 pts	QFB	
10.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	59.06			1215 pts	QFB	
11.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	59.90			1188 pts	QFB	
12.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.04			1183 pts	QFB	
13.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:00.10			1181 pts	QFC	
14.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:01.15			1148 pts	QFB	
15.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:01.27			1144 pts	QFB	
16.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.31			1143 pts	QFB	
17.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:01.45			1138 pts	QFC	
18.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.95			1123 pts	QFB	
19.	CHADENIER M?gan	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:03.02			1090 pts	QFC	
20.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:04.00			1060 pts	QFC	
21.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:04.07			1058 pts	QFC	
22.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.24			1053 pts	QFC	
23.	PERCHEMINIER Olivia	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:04.37			1049 pts	QFC	
24.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:04.54			1043 pts	QFC	
25.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:04.55			1043 pts	R	
26.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:04.64			1040 pts	R	
27.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:04.65			1040 pts		
28.	HERCZEG Giulia	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:04.70			1039 pts		
29.	DALY Margaret	1995	USA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	1:05.02			1029 pts		
30.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:05.06			1028 pts		
31.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:05.10			1027 pts		
32.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:05.28			1021 pts		
33.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:05.39			1018 pts		
34.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:05.46			1016 pts		
35.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:05.55			1013 pts		
36.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:05.77			1007 pts		
37.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:05.80			1006 pts		
38.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:06.10			997 pts		
39.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:06.90			974 pts		
40.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:07.01			971 pts		
41.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:07.60			954 pts		
42.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:07.64			952 pts		
43.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.94			944 pts		
44.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:08.40			931 pts		
45.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:08.41			930 pts		
46.	FECI Oceane	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:08.72			922 pts		
47.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:08.79			920 pts		
48.	POILLOT Lea	1997	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:09.17			909 pts		
49.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:09.39			903 pts		
50.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.58			898 pts		
51.	GISSINGER Ma?lys	1998	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:11.47			846 pts		
52.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:12.94			806 pts		
53.	TIRADO D?borah	1994	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:13.88			782 pts		
54.	FERIER Lea	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:14.06			777 pts		
55.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:20.39			622 pts		
---	KOSAK Victoria	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	DNS dec			---	100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h20)
1.	ADRIAN Nathan	1988	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	48.11			1365 pts		
2.	ERVIN Anthony	1981	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	49.08			1329 pts		
3.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	49.31			1320 pts		
4.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	50.25			1286 pts		
5.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	50.64			1272 pts		
6.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	50.65			1271 pts		
7.	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 	 CD SEK	50.77			1267 pts		
8.	SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi	1989	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	51.25			1250 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h33)
1.	BARBACINI Filippo	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	52.03			1222 pts		
2.	MARTIN MARTIN Victor	1993	ESP	 	 CN CHURRIANA	52.38			1210 pts		
3.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	53.23			1180 pts		
4.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	53.36			1175 pts		
5.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	54.45			1138 pts		
6.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	55.02			1118 pts		
7.	DELCOURT Manuel	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	55.77			1093 pts		
8.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	56.08			1083 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h31)
1.	LEBON IRIARTE Yerai	1992	ESP	 	 CDN BIDASOA XXI	52.28			1213 pts		
2.	VERA ORTIZ Joe Alberto	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANTA OLAYA	52.62			1201 pts		
3.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	55.19			1113 pts		
4.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	55.31			1109 pts		
5.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	55.41			1105 pts		
6.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	55.49			1102 pts		
7.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	55.59			1099 pts		
---	PAPA Florent	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 12h04)
1.	DELCOURT Manuel	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:00.81			931 pts		
2.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:00.95			926 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 11h40)
1.	ERVIN Anthony	1981	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	50.14			1290 pts	QFA	
2.	ADRIAN Nathan	1988	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	50.19			1288 pts	QFA	
3.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	50.20			1288 pts	QFA	
4.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	50.51			1276 pts	QFA	
5.	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 	 CD SEK	50.53			1276 pts	QFA	
6.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	50.62			1272 pts	QFA	
7.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	50.73			1268 pts	QFA	
8.	SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi	1989	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	51.33			1247 pts	QFA	
9.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	51.36			1246 pts	QFB	
10.	BARBACINI Filippo	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	51.97			1224 pts	QFB	
11.	MARTIN MARTIN Victor	1993	ESP	 	 CN CHURRIANA	52.25			1214 pts	QFB	
12.	LEBON IRIARTE Yerai	1992	ESP	 	 CDN BIDASOA XXI	52.47			1206 pts	QFC	
13.	VERA ORTIZ Joe Alberto	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANTA OLAYA	52.54			1204 pts	QFC	
14.	PUIG GARRICH Albert	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	52.89			1192 pts	R	
15.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	53.04			1186 pts	R	
16.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	53.19			1181 pts		
16.	SANCHEZ Alex	1990	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	53.19			1181 pts		
18.	ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto	1990	VEN	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	53.70			1164 pts		
19.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	53.83			1159 pts	QFB	
20.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	54.15			1148 pts		
21.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	54.25			1145 pts		
22.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	54.32			1142 pts	QFB	
23.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	54.35			1141 pts	QFB	
24.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	54.60			1133 pts	QFB	
26.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	54.77			1127 pts	Bfb	
25.	DELCOURT Manuel	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	54.77			1127 pts	Bfb	
27.	SCHEIDET Daniel	1993	GER	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	55.05			1117 pts		
28.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	55.09			1116 pts	QFC	
28.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	55.09			1116 pts	QFC	
30.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	55.11			1115 pts	QFC	
31.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	55.22			1112 pts	QFC	
32.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	55.36			1107 pts	QFC	
33.	PAPA Florent	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	55.37			1107 pts		
34.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	55.39			1106 pts		
34.	TARRACO COLOM Andy	1988	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	55.39			1106 pts		
36.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	55.57			1100 pts		
37.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	55.83			1091 pts		
38.	PASSERI Arnaud	1993	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	55.87			1090 pts		
39.	WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan	1994	CAN	 	 EP MANOSQUE	56.08			1083 pts		
40.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	56.45			1070 pts		
41.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	56.46			1070 pts		
42.	CALMON Mickael	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	56.64			1064 pts		
43.	BRUN Corentin	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	56.65			1064 pts		
44.	COT Rapha?l	1995	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	56.79			1059 pts		
45.	ARNAUD Bertrand	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	57.11			1049 pts		
46.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	57.24			1044 pts		
47.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	57.34			1041 pts		
48.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	57.38			1040 pts		
49.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	57.84			1025 pts		
50.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	57.89			1023 pts		
51.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	57.96			1021 pts		
52.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	58.16			1014 pts		
53.	MARTINEZ Alejandro	1994	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	58.19			1013 pts		
54.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	58.47			1004 pts		
55.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	58.54			1002 pts		
56.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 	 APT NATATION	58.56			1002 pts		
56.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	58.56			1002 pts		
58.	CAZANOVE Valentin	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	58.57			1001 pts		
59.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	58.67			998 pts		
60.	TERRIER Vincent	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	58.77			995 pts		
61.	COICAUD Charles	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	58.78			995 pts		
61.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	58.78			995 pts		
63.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	59.14			983 pts		
64.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	59.21			981 pts		
65.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	59.22			981 pts		
66.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	59.29			978 pts		
67.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	59.52			971 pts		
68.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	59.91			959 pts		
69.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:00.11			952 pts		
70.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:00.18			950 pts		
71.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:00.48			941 pts		
72.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:00.87			929 pts		
73.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:00.97			926 pts		
74.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	1:01.13			921 pts		
75.	MOUSSA Yanis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:01.30			916 pts		
76.	MARTINEZ Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.33			915 pts		
77.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:01.59			907 pts		
78.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:01.80			900 pts		
79.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:02.18			889 pts		
80.	LEFRANC Robin	1997	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:02.45			881 pts		
81.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:02.93			866 pts		
82.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	1:03.84			839 pts		
83.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:04.22			828 pts		
84.	GARCIA Th?o	1999	FRA	 	 CN ORANGE	1:04.33			825 pts		
85.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:04.36			824 pts		
86.	BLANC Benjamin	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:05.28			798 pts		
87.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:06.02			777 pts		
88.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	1:06.88			752 pts		
89.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:08.09			719 pts		
90.	PONTILLON Mathis	1998	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	1:08.30			714 pts		
91.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:08.74			702 pts		
92.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:10.10			666 pts		
93.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:10.49			655 pts		
94.	SORE-LARREGAIN Theo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:11.81			622 pts		
---	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---	50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h29)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	26.91			1363 pts		
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	27.42			1331 pts		
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	27.73			1312 pts		
4.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	27.81			1307 pts		
5.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	28.20			1283 pts		
6.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	28.25			1280 pts		
7.	CAMPO CASAJUS Carla	1991	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	28.64			1256 pts		
8.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	28.78			1248 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h31)
1.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	29.62			1197 pts		
2.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.68			1194 pts		
3.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.01			1174 pts		
4.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	30.34			1155 pts		
5.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	30.36			1154 pts		
6.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.46			1148 pts		
7.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.84			1126 pts		
8.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	31.68			1078 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h30)
1.	PERCHEMINIER Olivia	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	30.84			1126 pts		
2.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	31.20			1105 pts		
3.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	31.48			1090 pts		
4.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	31.90			1066 pts		
5.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.04			1058 pts		
6.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.09			1055 pts		
7.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	32.30			1044 pts		
8.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	32.33			1042 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 09h35)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	26.77			1372 pts	QFA	
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	27.12			1350 pts	QFA	
3.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	28.15			1286 pts	QFA	
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	28.15			1286 pts	QFA	
5.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	28.26			1279 pts	QFA	
6.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	28.46			1267 pts	QFA	
7.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	29.21			1222 pts	QFA	
8.	CAMPO CASAJUS Carla	1991	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	29.29			1217 pts	QFA	
9.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	29.34			1214 pts	QFB	
10.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	29.54			1202 pts	QFB	
11.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	30.03			1173 pts	QFC	
12.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.47			1147 pts	QFB	
13.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	30.64			1138 pts	QFB	
14.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	30.67			1136 pts	QFB	
15.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.71			1134 pts	QFB	
16.	GUEYDAN Aur?lie	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	30.90			1123 pts	QFB	
17.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	31.16			1108 pts	QFB	
18.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	31.58			1084 pts	QFC	
19.	PERCHEMINIER Olivia	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	31.68			1078 pts	QFC	
20.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	31.78			1073 pts	QFC	
21.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	31.80			1072 pts	QFC	
22.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	31.92			1065 pts	QFC	
23.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.05			1058 pts	QFC	
24.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.12			1054 pts	QFC	
25.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	32.22			1048 pts	R	
26.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	32.25			1046 pts	R	
27.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	32.34			1041 pts		
28.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	32.53			1031 pts		
28.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	32.53			1031 pts		
30.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	33.02			1004 pts		
31.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	33.47			980 pts		
32.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	33.60			973 pts		
33.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	33.81			962 pts		
34.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	34.04			950 pts		
35.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	36.09			844 pts		
36.	GASQUE Camille	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	36.15			841 pts		
37.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	36.36			831 pts		
38.	POILLOT Lea	1997	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	36.65			817 pts		
39.	TIRADO D?borah	1994	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	37.71			766 pts		
40.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	38.33			737 pts		
41.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	38.53			727 pts		
42.	FERIER Lea	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	39.77			671 pts		
43.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	40.27			649 pts50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h33)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.51			1376 pts		
2.	BOUSQUET Fr?d?rick	1981	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.52			1375 pts		
3.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	24.02			1343 pts		
4.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 	 BELGIQUE	24.21			1330 pts		
5.	MIRA NAVAS Pablo	1988	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	24.67			1300 pts		
6.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	24.79			1293 pts		
7.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.57			1243 pts		
---	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	DSQ Ai			---		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h35)
1.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	25.40			1254 pts		
2.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	26.03			1214 pts		
3.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.45			1188 pts		
4.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	26.53			1183 pts		
5.	MARTINEZ Alejandro	1994	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	26.87			1162 pts		
6.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	26.99			1155 pts		
7.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	27.13			1147 pts		
8.	SCHEIDET Daniel	1993	GER	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	27.57			1120 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h33)
1.	WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan	1994	CAN	 	 EP MANOSQUE	26.97			1156 pts		
2.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.11			1148 pts		
3.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	27.25			1139 pts		
4.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.38			1131 pts		
5.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.48			1125 pts		
6.	COT Rapha?l	1995	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	27.53			1122 pts		
7.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.96			1097 pts		
8.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	28.32			1076 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 09h47)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.67			1366 pts	QFA	
2.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	24.31			1324 pts	QFA	
3.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 	 BELGIQUE	24.32			1323 pts	QFA	
4.	BOUSQUET Fr?d?rick	1981	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	24.37			1320 pts	QFA	
5.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	24.52			1310 pts	QFA	
6.	MIRA NAVAS Pablo	1988	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	24.69			1299 pts	QFA	
7.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.00			1279 pts	QFA	
8.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.57			1243 pts	QFA	
9.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	25.63			1239 pts	QFB	
10.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.86			1225 pts	QFB	
11.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.70			1173 pts	QFB	
12.	MARTINEZ Alejandro	1994	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	26.92			1159 pts	QFB	
13.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	26.98			1156 pts	QFB	
14.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	27.01			1154 pts	QFB	
15.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	27.03			1153 pts	QFB	
16.	SCHEIDET Daniel	1993	GER	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	27.17			1144 pts	QFB	
17.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.28			1137 pts	QFC	
18.	COT Rapha?l	1995	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	27.29			1137 pts	QFC	
19.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.47			1126 pts	QFC	
20.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.49			1125 pts	QFC	
21.	WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan	1994	CAN	 	 EP MANOSQUE	27.55			1121 pts	QFC	
22.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.60			1118 pts	QFC	
23.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	27.64			1116 pts	QFC	
24.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	27.68			1113 pts	QFC	
25.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	27.75			1109 pts	Br	
25.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.75			1109 pts	Br	
27.	ABERLENC Florian	1994	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	27.94			1098 pts		
28.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.01			1094 pts		
29.	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	28.06			1091 pts		
30.	FERANDO Julien	1971	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.13			1087 pts		
31.	COICAUD Charles	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	28.21			1082 pts		
32.	PASSERI Arnaud	1993	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	28.22			1082 pts		
33.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	28.26			1079 pts		
34.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	28.33			1075 pts		
35.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 	 APT NATATION	28.62			1058 pts		
36.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.70			1053 pts		
37.	BRUN Corentin	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	28.75			1051 pts		
38.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	28.89			1042 pts		
39.	JAMET Baptiste	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	29.06			1033 pts		
40.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	29.50			1008 pts		
41.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.84			988 pts		
42.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.95			982 pts		
43.	LEFRANC Robin	1997	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.31			962 pts		
44.	CHERRIERE Maxime	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	30.36			959 pts		
45.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	30.48			953 pts		
46.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	30.84			933 pts		
47.	DI DONNA R?mi	1999	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	31.35			905 pts		
48.	DAHAN Sacha	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	31.43			901 pts		
49.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	31.97			872 pts		
50.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	32.50			845 pts		
51.	BLANC Benjamin	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	32.55			842 pts		
52.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	32.77			831 pts		
53.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	33.45			796 pts		
54.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	37.79			592 pts		
---	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	DSQ Da			---		
---	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	DNS dec			---		
---	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS			---200 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h42)
1.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:27.89			1368 pts		
2.	CELLI Elisa	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:28.79			1356 pts		
3.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:30.50			1333 pts		
4.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:31.53			1320 pts		
5.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:34.77			1277 pts		
6.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:38.28			1232 pts		
7.	CARVIN Charlene	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:39.29			1219 pts		
8.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:44.64			1153 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h41)
1.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:44.13			1159 pts		
2.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:46.86			1125 pts		
3.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:47.92			1113 pts		
4.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:51.48			1070 pts		
5.	FAVRETTO Justine	1996	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:52.87			1054 pts		
6.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:57.42			1001 pts		
7.	VOSSART Ana?lle	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:58.04			994 pts		
8.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	3:01.55			954 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h37)
1.	PIRES L?a	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:58.55			988 pts		
2.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	3:07.11			893 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 10h00)
1.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:33.14			1298 pts	QFA	
2.	CELLI Elisa	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:33.17			1298 pts	QFA	
3.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:37.42			1243 pts	QFA	
4.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:38.83			1225 pts	QFA	
5.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:39.12			1222 pts	QFA	
6.	CARVIN Charlene	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:40.18			1208 pts	QFA	
7.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:40.72			1201 pts	QFA	
8.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:42.38			1181 pts	QFA	
9.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:44.05			1160 pts	QFB	
10.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:45.00			1148 pts	QFB	
11.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:45.53			1142 pts	QFB	
12.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:46.07			1135 pts	QFB	
13.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:47.28			1120 pts	QFB	
14.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:51.84			1066 pts	QFB	
15.	FAVRETTO Justine	1996	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:52.94			1053 pts	QFB	
16.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:53.04			1052 pts	QFB	
17.	VOSSART Ana?lle	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:59.82			973 pts	QFC	
18.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	3:00.14			970 pts	QFC	
19.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	3:00.65			964 pts	QFC	
20.	PIRES L?a	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	3:00.68			964 pts	QFC	
21.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	3:02.85			939 pts	QFC	
22.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	3:09.07			872 pts	QFC	
23.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	3:21.28			746 pts	QFC	
---	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	DNS dec			---	200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 18h48)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:15.43			1286 pts		
2.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:16.84			1266 pts		
3.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:19.43			1230 pts		
4.	GARCIA MESA Juan Jose	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:21.55			1201 pts		
5.	ARNAUD Bertrand	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:24.52			1160 pts		
6.	FERRARI Geoffrey	1992	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:27.01			1127 pts		
7.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:29.63			1092 pts		
8.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:31.25			1071 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h50)
1.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:29.33			1096 pts		
2.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	2:29.69			1091 pts		
3.	ANCARANI Stefano	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:30.39			1082 pts		
4.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:31.94			1062 pts		
5.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:43.39			919 pts		
6.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:44.38			907 pts		
7.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:48.04			864 pts		
8.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:50.65			834 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h46)
1.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:39.22			970 pts		
2.	STILIANOV Dean	1991	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	2:41.10			947 pts		
3.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	2:56.00			773 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 10h13)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:21.14			1206 pts	QFA	
2.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:23.15			1179 pts	QFA	
3.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:23.75			1171 pts	QFA	
4.	FERRARI Geoffrey	1992	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:25.10			1152 pts	QFA	
5.	ARNAUD Bertrand	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:25.21			1151 pts	QFA	
6.	GARCIA MESA Juan Jose	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:25.30			1150 pts	QFA	
7.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:31.31			1070 pts	QFA	
8.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	2:31.80			1064 pts	QFA	
9.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:32.59			1054 pts	QFB	
10.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	2:32.89			1050 pts	QFB	
11.	ANCARANI Stefano	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:32.90			1050 pts	QFB	
12.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:40.15			958 pts	QFC	
13.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:42.97			924 pts	QFB	
14.	STILIANOV Dean	1991	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	2:45.98			888 pts	QFC	
15.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:49.13			851 pts	QFB	
16.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:49.46			847 pts	QFB	
17.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:51.04			829 pts	QFB	
18.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:51.84			820 pts	QFB	
19.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	2:53.29			804 pts	QFC	
---	CAZANOVE Valentin	1996	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	DNS dec			---		
---	IOTTI Michele	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	DNS dec			---	100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 19h00)
1.	PERIS MINGUET Mercedes	1985	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:00.81			1380 pts		
2.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 	 NANTES NATATION	1:01.49			1359 pts		
3.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:03.54			1297 pts		
4.	FIORDORO Carlotta	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:04.09			1281 pts		
5.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	1:05.17			1249 pts		
6.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:06.50			1210 pts		
7.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:06.80			1201 pts		
8.	TARRACO COLOM Judit	1987	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:08.74			1146 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h57)
1.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:08.36			1157 pts		
2.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:11.69			1064 pts		
3.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:11.91			1058 pts		
4.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:12.56			1041 pts		
5.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:13.96			1003 pts		
6.	DROUET Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:14.09			1000 pts		
7.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:15.50			963 pts		
---	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	DNS Nd			---		
100 Dos Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 15h54)
1.	CONSTANTIN Caroline	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:13.98			1003 pts		
2.	DIAZ Annabelle	1994	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:14.42			991 pts		
3.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:14.93			978 pts		
4.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:15.07			974 pts		
5.	HERCZEG Giulia	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:15.50			963 pts		
6.	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:15.77			956 pts		
7.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:16.97			926 pts		
8.	FECI Oceane	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:19.01			875 pts		
100 Dos Dames - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 10h24)
1.	PERIS MINGUET Mercedes	1985	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:02.10			1341 pts	QFA	
2.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 	 NANTES NATATION	1:04.70			1263 pts	QFA	
3.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	1:05.06			1252 pts	QFA	
4.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:05.21			1248 pts	QFA	
5.	FIORDORO Carlotta	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:05.25			1246 pts	QFA	
6.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:07.89			1170 pts	QFA	
7.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:07.97			1168 pts	QFA	
8.	TARRACO COLOM Judit	1987	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:08.61			1150 pts	QFA	
9.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:08.77			1145 pts	QFB	
10.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:08.83			1143 pts	QFB	
11.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:12.31			1047 pts	QFB	
12.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:12.39			1045 pts	QFB	
13.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:12.80			1034 pts	QFB	
14.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:12.92			1031 pts	QFB	
15.	DROUET Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:13.08			1027 pts	QFB	
16.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:14.58			987 pts	QFB	
17.	DIAZ Annabelle	1994	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:15.11			973 pts	QFC	
18.	HERCZEG Giulia	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:15.22			970 pts	QFC	
19.	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:15.35			967 pts	QFC	
20.	BABOU In?s	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:15.37			967 pts	QFC	
21.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:15.66			959 pts	QFC	
22.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:15.91			953 pts	QFC	
23.	CONSTANTIN Caroline	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:17.05			924 pts	QFC	
24.	FECI Oceane	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:17.55			911 pts	QFC	
25.	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:17.86			903 pts	R	
26.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:21.17			822 pts	R	
27.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:21.38			817 pts	100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 19h04)
1.	WILDEBOER FABER Aschwin	1986	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	54.67			1355 pts		
2.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	55.19			1338 pts		
3.	RANDO GALVEZ Juan Miguel	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	55.47			1329 pts		
4.	SABBIONI Simone	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	57.14			1277 pts		
5.	GRAF Stefano	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	57.41			1268 pts		
6.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	57.56			1264 pts		
7.	PALACIOS MARTIN Marco	1992	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	58.34			1240 pts		
8.	GUMIEL ELVIRA Aitor	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	59.40			1207 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h02)
1.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	1:00.43			1176 pts		
2.	DELCOURT Manuel	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:01.43			1146 pts		
3.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:02.17			1125 pts		
4.	MARTINEZ David	1976	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	1:03.10			1098 pts		
5.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:04.20			1066 pts		
6.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:04.25			1065 pts		
7.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:04.52			1057 pts		
8.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:05.01			1043 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 16h00)
1.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.59			1055 pts		
2.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:05.64			1025 pts		
3.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:06.13			1012 pts		
4.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:06.50			1002 pts		
5.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:06.75			995 pts		
6.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.41			977 pts		
7.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.01			933 pts		
8.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:10.58			892 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Dimanche 3 Mars 2013 - 10h33)
1.	WILDEBOER FABER Aschwin	1986	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	56.94			1283 pts	QFA	
2.	RANDO GALVEZ Juan Miguel	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	57.41			1268 pts	QFA	
3.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	57.59			1263 pts	QFA	
4.	SABBIONI Simone	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	57.71			1259 pts	QFA	
5.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	58.56			1233 pts	QFA	
6.	GRAF Stefano	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	58.90			1222 pts	QFA	
7.	PALACIOS MARTIN Marco	1992	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	59.05			1218 pts	QFA	
8.	GUMIEL ELVIRA Aitor	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	59.23			1212 pts	QFA	
9.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	59.69			1198 pts	QFB	
10.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	1:00.76			1166 pts	QFB	
11.	DELCOURT Manuel	1991	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:01.62			1141 pts	QFB	
12.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:03.09			1098 pts	QFB	
13.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:03.47			1087 pts	QFB	
13.	MARTINEZ David	1976	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	1:03.47			1087 pts	QFB	
15.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:04.01			1071 pts	QFB	
16.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:04.21			1066 pts	QFB	
17.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:04.71			1052 pts	QFC	
18.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:06.37			1005 pts	QFC	
19.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:06.50			1002 pts	QFC	
20.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:06.70			996 pts	QFC	
21.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:06.88			991 pts	QFC	
22.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:06.93			990 pts	QFC	
23.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:07.19			983 pts	QFC	
24.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:07.40			977 pts	QFC	
25.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:07.52			974 pts	R	
26.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:07.54			973 pts	R	
27.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:07.59			972 pts		
28.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	 	 US LA FL?CHE	1:08.42			949 pts		
29.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	1:09.62			917 pts		
30.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	1:10.42			896 pts		
31.	DAHAN Sacha	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:11.91			858 pts		
32.	PHILIPPOT Thomas	1999	FRA	 	 ASPTT TOULON	1:13.05			829 pts		
32.	PONTILLON Mathis	1998	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	1:13.05			829 pts		
34.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:14.87			784 pts		
35.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:15.35			772 pts		
36.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:22.94			599 pts		
---	BUDIN Jean-Baptiste	1998	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---