ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Marseille Grand Prix: Day Two
3/2/2013-3/2/2013
Marseille, France

100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h00)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	58.37			1394 pts		
2.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:00.40			1331 pts		
3.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:01.00			1312 pts		
4.	CAMPO CASAJUS Carla	1991	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	1:02.27			1273 pts		
5.	PERIS MINGUET Mercedes	1985	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:02.41			1269 pts		
6.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:03.00			1251 pts		
7.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	1:03.19			1245 pts		
8.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:03.44			1238 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h02)
1.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.19			1157 pts		
2.	TARRACO COLOM Judit	1987	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:07.07			1131 pts		
3.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:07.31			1124 pts		
4.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:07.58			1117 pts		
5.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:08.07			1103 pts		
6.	MONGES Clara	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:09.60			1060 pts		
7.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.71			1057 pts		
8.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:10.67			1030 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h00)
1.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:10.78			1027 pts		
2.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:11.19			1016 pts		
3.	GIACOMONI Clemence	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:12.01			994 pts		
4.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:12.26			987 pts		
5.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:12.92			970 pts		
6.	TALBOTIER Cassandre	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	1:13.86			945 pts		
7.	GIAMMATTEO Lisa	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	1:14.31			933 pts		
8.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:15.14			912 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h00)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	59.64			1354 pts	QFA	
2.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:01.53			1296 pts	QFA	
3.	CAMPO CASAJUS Carla	1991	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	1:02.29			1272 pts	QFA	
4.	PERIS MINGUET Mercedes	1985	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:03.35			1240 pts	QFA	
5.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:03.40			1239 pts	QFA	
6.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:03.45			1237 pts	QFA	
7.	RESTORI Beatrice	1991	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	1:03.68			1231 pts	QFA	
8.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	1:04.34			1211 pts	QFA	
9.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	1:04.74			1199 pts	QFB	
10.	TARRACO COLOM Judit	1987	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:06.79			1139 pts	QFB	
11.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.94			1135 pts	QFB	
12.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:07.13			1130 pts	QFB	
13.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:07.14			1129 pts	QFB	
14.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:09.64			1059 pts	QFB	
15.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:10.09			1046 pts	QFB	
16.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:10.12			1046 pts	QFB	
17.	MONGES Clara	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:10.55			1034 pts	QFC	
18.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:11.30			1013 pts	QFC	
19.	GIACOMONI Clemence	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:12.05			993 pts	QFC	
20.	LECHEVALIER Lucy	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	1:12.11			991 pts	QFC	
21.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:12.19			989 pts	QFC	
22.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:12.55			980 pts	QFC	
23.	GIAMMATTEO Lisa	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	1:13.20			962 pts	QFC	
24.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:13.25			961 pts	QFC	
25.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:13.28			960 pts	R	
26.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:13.48			955 pts	R	
27.	TALBOTIER Cassandre	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	1:13.95			943 pts		
28.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:14.48			929 pts		
29.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	1:14.98			916 pts		
30.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:16.49			877 pts		
31.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:16.72			872 pts		
32.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:16.74			871 pts		
33.	AIRAUDI Auxana	1997	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	1:17.20			860 pts		
34.	GIAMMATTEO Julie	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	1:18.14			836 pts		
35.	VOSSART Ana?lle	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:19.33			807 pts		
36.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	1:19.34			807 pts		
37.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:23.77			703 pts		100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h04)
1.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	53.19			1332 pts		
2.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	53.86			1311 pts		
3.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	55.62			1256 pts		
4.	MIRA NAVAS Pablo	1988	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	55.85			1249 pts		
5.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	56.10			1242 pts		
6.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	56.29			1236 pts		
7.	FARO MOLINA Carles	1993	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	58.36			1173 pts		
---	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	DSQ Ni			---		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h07)
1.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	59.10			1151 pts		
2.	COT Rapha?l	1995	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	59.57			1137 pts		
3.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	59.78			1131 pts		
4.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.54			1109 pts		
5.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:00.85			1100 pts		
6.	TARRACO COLOM Andy	1988	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:01.05			1094 pts		
7.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:01.56			1080 pts		
8.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:01.77			1074 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h05)
1.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	59.42			1142 pts		
2.	LE GOFF Guillaume	1997	FRA	 	 AVENIR MURET NATATION	1:00.60			1107 pts		
3.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:01.87			1071 pts		
4.	SCHMIDT Merwan	1989	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:02.77			1045 pts		
5.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:03.45			1026 pts		
6.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:03.56			1023 pts		
7.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:04.32			1002 pts		
8.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.79			989 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h11)
1.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	54.88			1279 pts	QFA	
2.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	55.82			1250 pts	QFA	
3.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	56.15			1240 pts	QFA	
4.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	56.58			1227 pts	QFA	
5.	MIRA NAVAS Pablo	1988	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	56.87			1218 pts	QFA	
6.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	57.05			1213 pts	QFA	
7.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	57.23			1207 pts	QFA	
8.	FARO MOLINA Carles	1993	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	58.32			1174 pts	QFA	
9.	TARRACO COLOM Andy	1988	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	1:00.39			1113 pts	QFB	
10.	COT Rapha?l	1995	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:00.51			1110 pts	QFB	
11.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:00.84			1100 pts	QFB	
12.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:00.85			1100 pts	QFB	
12.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:00.85			1100 pts	QFB	
14.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:00.98			1096 pts	QFB	
15.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:01.48			1082 pts	QFB	
16.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:01.55			1080 pts	QFB	
17.	LE GOFF Guillaume	1997	FRA	 	 AVENIR MURET NATATION	1:01.93			1069 pts	QFC	
18.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	1:02.08			1065 pts	QFC	
19.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.45			1054 pts	QFC	
20.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	1:02.46			1054 pts	QFC	
21.	SCHMIDT Merwan	1989	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:02.73			1046 pts	QFC	
22.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	1:03.71			1019 pts	QFC	
22.	COUENNE Dorian	1997	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:03.71			1019 pts	QFC	
24.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:04.48			998 pts	QFC	
25.	CLEMENT Valentin	1994	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	1:04.65			993 pts	R	
26.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 	 APT NATATION	1:04.77			990 pts	R	
27.	BARTHOLOMOT Tom	1997	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	1:04.94			985 pts		
28.	DURANDO Adrian	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:05.72			964 pts		
28.	GIRERD Benjamin	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:05.72			964 pts		
30.	LAMBERT Nicolas	1999	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:06.28			949 pts		
31.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:06.45			944 pts		
32.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:06.88			933 pts		
33.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	1:07.23			923 pts		
34.	CABASSUT Florent	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:07.47			917 pts		
35.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:07.80			908 pts		
36.	TAFFARY Antoine	1996	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	1:07.90			906 pts		
37.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:08.38			893 pts		
38.	ROLDAN Enzo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	1:08.53			889 pts		
39.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	 	 US LA FL?CHE	1:09.69			860 pts		
40.	LEFRANC Robin	1997	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	1:09.87			855 pts		
41.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:11.29			819 pts		
42.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:11.91			804 pts		
43.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:16.59			692 pts		
44.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:19.34			631 pts		
45.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	1:25.81			497 pts		
---	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	 	 CN MARSEILLE	DNS			---	50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h14)
1.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	32.37			1322 pts		
2.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.78			1301 pts		
3.	CELLI Elisa	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	32.94			1292 pts		
4.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	33.20			1279 pts		
5.	PASCALIN Marion	1990	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	33.85			1246 pts		
6.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	34.75			1201 pts		
7.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	35.51			1163 pts		
8.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	37.46			1069 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h11)
1.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	35.96			1141 pts		
2.	MARAIN Aude	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	36.84			1099 pts		
3.	MERCIER Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	37.62			1062 pts		
4.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	37.72			1057 pts		
5.	GOURI Mathilde	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	38.00			1044 pts		
6.	PIRES L?a	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	38.33			1029 pts		
7.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	39.42			979 pts		
8.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	39.95			956 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h10)
1.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	40.22			944 pts		
2.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	40.50			932 pts		
3.	TIRADO D?borah	1994	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	40.77			920 pts		
4.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	41.86			873 pts		
5.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	41.91			871 pts		
6.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	42.81			833 pts		
7.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	44.79			753 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h24)
1.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	32.88			1295 pts	QFA	
2.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	33.09			1285 pts	QFA	
3.	CELLI Elisa	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	33.42			1268 pts	QFA	
4.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	33.50			1264 pts	QFA	
5.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	34.11			1233 pts	QFA	
6.	PASCALIN Marion	1990	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	34.45			1216 pts	QFA	
7.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	36.43			1118 pts	QFA	
8.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	36.69			1106 pts	QFA	
9.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	36.72			1105 pts	QFB	
10.	MARAIN Aude	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	36.76			1103 pts	QFB	
11.	MERCIER Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	38.29			1031 pts	QFB	
12.	GOURI Mathilde	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	38.32			1029 pts	QFB	
13.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	38.56			1018 pts	QFB	
14.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	38.85			1005 pts	QFB	
15.	PIRES L?a	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	39.33			983 pts	QFB	
16.	FELTEN Chlo?	1998	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	39.57			973 pts	QFB	
17.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	40.02			953 pts	QFC	
18.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	40.04			952 pts	QFC	
19.	TIRADO D?borah	1994	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	40.99			910 pts	QFC	
20.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	41.31			896 pts	QFC	
21.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	41.55			886 pts	QFC	
22.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	41.66			881 pts	QFC	
23.	SANCHEZ Tiffany	1998	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	44.36			770 pts	QFC	
---	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	DNS dec			---		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h18)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	27.80			1358 pts		
2.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	28.11			1339 pts		
3.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.93			1291 pts		
4.	FERRARI Geoffrey	1992	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	29.64			1250 pts		
5.	ANCARANI Stefano	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	29.98			1230 pts		
6.	ESPINAR VILLAR Gonzaga	1988	ESP	 	 CD SEK	30.20			1217 pts		
7.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.66			1191 pts		
8.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	31.03			1171 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h15)
1.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	31.52			1144 pts		
2.	PAPA Florent	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	31.53			1143 pts		
2.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	31.53			1143 pts		
4.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	31.73			1132 pts		
5.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	32.04			1115 pts		
6.	BRUN Corentin	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	32.34			1099 pts		
7.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	32.65			1082 pts		
8.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	32.96			1066 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h14)
1.	STILIANOV Dean	1991	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	32.86			1071 pts		
2.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	33.49			1038 pts		
3.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	33.55			1034 pts		
4.	DURANDO Adrian	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	34.48			986 pts		
5.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	35.12			954 pts		
6.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	36.11			905 pts		
7.	LISET Alexis	1990	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	36.29			896 pts		
8.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	36.70			876 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h29)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.24			1332 pts	QFA	
2.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	29.33			1267 pts	QFA	
3.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	29.65			1249 pts	QFA	
4.	FERRARI Geoffrey	1992	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	29.78			1241 pts	QFA	
5.	ANCARANI Stefano	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	30.08			1224 pts	QFA	
6.	ESPINAR VILLAR Gonzaga	1988	ESP	 	 CD SEK	30.27			1214 pts	QFA	
7.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.85			1181 pts	QFA	
8.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	31.47			1146 pts	QFA	
9.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	31.72			1133 pts	QFB	
10.	PAPA Florent	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	32.08			1113 pts	QFB	
11.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	32.16			1109 pts	QFB	
12.	BRUN Corentin	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	32.54			1088 pts	QFB	
13.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	32.65			1082 pts	QFB	
14.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	32.66			1082 pts	QFB	
15.	STILIANOV Dean	1991	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	33.02			1062 pts	QFC	
16.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	33.11			1058 pts	QFB	
17.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	33.42			1041 pts	QFB	
18.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	33.44			1040 pts	QFC	
19.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	34.49			986 pts	QFC	
20.	DURANDO Adrian	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	34.86			967 pts	QFC	
21.	LELLI Louis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	35.08			956 pts	QFC	
22.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	35.12			954 pts	QFC	
23.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	35.71			924 pts	QFC	
24.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	36.60			881 pts	QFC	
25.	LISET Alexis	1990	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	36.96			863 pts	R	
26.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	37.71			828 pts	R	
27.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	38.69			782 pts		
28.	SORE-LARREGAIN Theo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	39.20			759 pts		
29.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	43.66			572 pts		
---	MARTINS David	1987	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	CALA Romain	1990	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	DNS Nd			---	50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h27)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	24.91			1389 pts		
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	25.52			1346 pts		
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.72			1332 pts		
4.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	26.50			1278 pts		
5.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	26.76			1261 pts		
6.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	26.86			1254 pts		
7.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	26.98			1246 pts		
8.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	27.19			1232 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h19)
1.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	27.97			1180 pts		
2.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.00			1178 pts		
3.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.34			1156 pts		
4.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.48			1147 pts		
5.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.59			1140 pts		
6.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.75			1130 pts		
6.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.75			1130 pts		
8.	LECHEVALIER Lucy	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.78			1128 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h18)
1.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.73			1131 pts		
2.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.80			1126 pts		
3.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.98			1115 pts		
4.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	28.99			1114 pts		
5.	DEPREZ Morgane	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	29.30			1095 pts		
6.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	29.31			1094 pts		
7.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	29.63			1074 pts		
8.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	32.19			920 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h35)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.59			1341 pts	QFA	
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	25.91			1319 pts	QFA	
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.97			1315 pts	QFA	
4.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	26.80			1258 pts	QFA	
5.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	27.11			1237 pts	QFA	
6.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	27.24			1229 pts	QFA	
6.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	27.24			1229 pts	QFA	
8.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	27.38			1219 pts	QFA	
9.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	27.42			1217 pts	QFB	
10.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	28.23			1163 pts	QFB	
11.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.35			1155 pts	QFB	
12.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.60			1139 pts	QFB	
13.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.64			1137 pts	QFB	
14.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.68			1134 pts	QFB	
15.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.76			1129 pts	QFB	
16.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.78			1128 pts	QFB	
17.	LECHEVALIER Lucy	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.92			1119 pts	QFC	
18.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.93			1118 pts	QFC	
19.	DEPREZ Morgane	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	29.06			1110 pts	QFC	
20.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	29.14			1105 pts	QFC	
21.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.23			1099 pts	QFC	
22.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	29.25			1098 pts	QFC	
23.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.41			1088 pts	QFC	
24.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	29.59			1077 pts	QFC	
25.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	29.62			1075 pts	R	
26.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.66			1072 pts	R	
27.	DALY Margaret	1995	USA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	29.82			1062 pts		
28.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	29.88			1058 pts		
29.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.93			1055 pts		
30.	GIAMMATTEO Lisa	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	29.97			1053 pts		
31.	HERCZEG Giulia	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.99			1052 pts		
31.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	29.99			1052 pts		
33.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.15			1042 pts		
33.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	30.15			1042 pts		
35.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	30.19			1039 pts		
36.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	30.31			1032 pts		
37.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	30.36			1029 pts		
38.	GOURI Mathilde	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.44			1024 pts		
39.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	30.46			1023 pts		
40.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.56			1017 pts		
41.	POILLOT Lea	1997	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	30.57			1016 pts		
42.	TALBOTIER Cassandre	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	30.71			1008 pts		
42.	REYNAUD Coralie	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	30.71			1008 pts		
44.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.78			1003 pts		
45.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	30.82			1001 pts		
46.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	30.88			997 pts		
47.	GISSINGER Ma?lys	1998	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	31.15			981 pts		
48.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	31.25			975 pts		
49.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	31.29			973 pts		
50.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	31.60			954 pts		
51.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	31.85			940 pts		
52.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	32.26			916 pts		
53.	GASQUE Camille	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	33.16			865 pts		
54.	FERIER Lea	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	34.98			766 pts		
---	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	DNS dec			---	50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h27)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	24.91			1389 pts		
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	25.52			1346 pts		
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.72			1332 pts		
4.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	26.50			1278 pts		
5.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	26.76			1261 pts		
6.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	26.86			1254 pts		
7.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	26.98			1246 pts		
8.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	27.19			1232 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h19)
1.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	27.97			1180 pts		
2.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.00			1178 pts		
3.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.34			1156 pts		
4.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.48			1147 pts		
5.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.59			1140 pts		
6.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.75			1130 pts		
6.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.75			1130 pts		
8.	LECHEVALIER Lucy	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.78			1128 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h18)
1.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.73			1131 pts		
2.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.80			1126 pts		
3.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	28.98			1115 pts		
4.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	28.99			1114 pts		
5.	DEPREZ Morgane	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	29.30			1095 pts		
6.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	29.31			1094 pts		
7.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	29.63			1074 pts		
8.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	32.19			920 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h35)
1.	HALSALL Francesca	1990	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.59			1341 pts	QFA	
2.	COUGHLIN Natalie	1982	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	25.91			1319 pts	QFA	
3.	SMITH Amy	1987	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	25.97			1315 pts	QFA	
4.	GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS Marta	1995	ESP	 	 CN VIC-ETB	26.80			1258 pts	QFA	
5.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	27.11			1237 pts	QFA	
6.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	27.24			1229 pts	QFA	
6.	MARTELLI Lucia	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	27.24			1229 pts	QFA	
8.	BRAVO SENABRE Leticia	1990	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	27.38			1219 pts	QFA	
9.	VALL MONTERO Jessica	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	27.42			1217 pts	QFB	
10.	DJEBALI Zoe	1997	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	28.23			1163 pts	QFB	
11.	PARSEMAIN Chlo?	1995	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.35			1155 pts	QFB	
12.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.60			1139 pts	QFB	
13.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.64			1137 pts	QFB	
14.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.68			1134 pts	QFB	
15.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	28.76			1129 pts	QFB	
16.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	28.78			1128 pts	QFB	
17.	LECHEVALIER Lucy	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	28.92			1119 pts	QFC	
18.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	28.93			1118 pts	QFC	
19.	DEPREZ Morgane	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	29.06			1110 pts	QFC	
20.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	29.14			1105 pts	QFC	
21.	NIZIER Julia	1998	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.23			1099 pts	QFC	
22.	CASTELLO Johane	1999	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	29.25			1098 pts	QFC	
23.	LASTENNET Sarah	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	29.41			1088 pts	QFC	
24.	MARUEJOULS Fanny	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	29.59			1077 pts	QFC	
25.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	29.62			1075 pts	R	
26.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.66			1072 pts	R	
27.	DALY Margaret	1995	USA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	29.82			1062 pts		
28.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	29.88			1058 pts		
29.	JAVARY Mathilde	1996	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	29.93			1055 pts		
30.	GIAMMATTEO Lisa	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	29.97			1053 pts		
31.	HERCZEG Giulia	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.99			1052 pts		
31.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	29.99			1052 pts		
33.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.15			1042 pts		
33.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	30.15			1042 pts		
35.	LATIL Pauline	1997	FRA	 	 PERTUIS NATATION	30.19			1039 pts		
36.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	30.31			1032 pts		
37.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	30.36			1029 pts		
38.	GOURI Mathilde	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	30.44			1024 pts		
39.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	30.46			1023 pts		
40.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	30.56			1017 pts		
41.	POILLOT Lea	1997	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	30.57			1016 pts		
42.	TALBOTIER Cassandre	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	30.71			1008 pts		
42.	REYNAUD Coralie	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	30.71			1008 pts		
44.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	30.78			1003 pts		
45.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	30.82			1001 pts		
46.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	30.88			997 pts		
47.	GISSINGER Ma?lys	1998	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	31.15			981 pts		
48.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	31.25			975 pts		
49.	NACE Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	31.29			973 pts		
50.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	31.60			954 pts		
51.	CLUYOU Oc?ane	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	31.85			940 pts		
52.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	32.26			916 pts		
53.	GASQUE Camille	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	33.16			865 pts		
54.	FERIER Lea	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	34.98			766 pts		
---	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	DNS dec			---	50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h31)
1.	ADRIAN Nathan	1988	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	21.75			1370 pts		
2.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	21.83			1364 pts		
3.	ERVIN Anthony	1981	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	22.01			1350 pts		
4.	BOUSQUET Fr?d?rick	1981	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	22.14			1340 pts		
5.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	22.67			1300 pts		
6.	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 	 CD SEK	22.95			1279 pts		
7.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	22.98			1276 pts		
8.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.02			1273 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h23)
1.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 	 BELGIQUE	23.24			1257 pts		
2.	SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi	1989	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	23.72			1221 pts		
3.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	24.04			1198 pts		
4.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	24.42			1171 pts		
5.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	24.75			1147 pts		
6.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	24.89			1137 pts		
7.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.06			1125 pts		
8.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	25.22			1114 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h21)
1.	WILDEBOER FABER Aschwin	1986	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	23.31			1252 pts		
2.	RANDO GALVEZ Juan Miguel	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	23.75			1219 pts		
3.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	25.57			1089 pts		
4.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	25.65			1084 pts		
5.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	25.91			1066 pts		
6.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	26.02			1059 pts		
7.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	26.06			1056 pts		
8.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.26			1042 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfa (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 10h02)
1.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	22.79			1291 pts		
2.	SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi	1989	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	23.29			1253 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 09h46)
1.	ADRIAN Nathan	1988	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	22.18			1337 pts	QFA	
2.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	22.30			1328 pts	QFA	
3.	ERVIN Anthony	1981	USA	 	 CALIFORNIA AQUATICS	22.39			1321 pts	QFA	
4.	BOUSQUET Fr?d?rick	1981	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	22.64			1302 pts	QFA	
5.	KONRAD Czerniak	1989	POL	 	 POLOGNE	22.97			1277 pts	QFA	
6.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.02			1273 pts	QFA	
7.	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Aitor	1993	ESP	 	 CD SEK	23.08			1269 pts	QFA	
8.	TURNER Grant	1989	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	23.18			1261 pts	Bfa	
9.	SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi	1989	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	23.18			1261 pts	Bfa	
10.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	23.21			1259 pts	QFB	
11.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 	 BELGIQUE	23.35			1249 pts	QFC	
12.	WILDEBOER FABER Aschwin	1986	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	23.48			1239 pts	QFC	
13.	RANDO GALVEZ Juan Miguel	1988	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	23.61			1230 pts	R	
14.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	23.90			1208 pts	QFB	
15.	MARTIN MARTIN Victor	1993	ESP	 	 CN CHURRIANA	24.13			1192 pts	R	
16.	VERA ORTIZ Joe Alberto	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANTA OLAYA	24.30			1179 pts		
17.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	24.31			1179 pts	QFB	
18.	BARBACINI Filippo	1990	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	24.33			1177 pts		
19.	CAYETTE Germain	1983	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	24.40			1172 pts	QFB	
20.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	24.46			1168 pts	QFB	
21.	GUMIEL ELVIRA Aitor	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	24.51			1164 pts		
22.	FRAYSSE Nathan	1991	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	24.94			1134 pts	QFB	
23.	ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto	1990	VEN	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	25.02			1128 pts		
24.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.09			1123 pts	QFB	
25.	DESCAMPS Quentin	1989	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.15			1119 pts	QFC	
26.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.19			1116 pts	QFC	
27.	WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan	1994	CAN	 	 EP MANOSQUE	25.36			1104 pts		
28.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	25.49			1095 pts	QFC	
29.	GIRAUD Nathan	1994	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	25.57			1089 pts	QFC	
30.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	25.63			1085 pts	QFC	
31.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	25.71			1080 pts	QFC	
32.	CALVO Lucas	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	25.72			1079 pts		
33.	TAA Yassine	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	25.87			1069 pts		
34.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	25.91			1066 pts		
35.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	25.98			1061 pts		
36.	BOUDON Jean-S?bastien	1995	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	25.99			1061 pts		
37.	ABERLENC Florian	1994	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.05			1056 pts		
38.	BRUN Corentin	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	26.08			1054 pts		
39.	MARTINEZ Alejandro	1994	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	26.15			1050 pts		
40.	PIETRERA Thomas	1996	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	26.20			1046 pts		
41.	LAFFORGUE Axel	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	26.28			1041 pts		
42.	BARTHOLOMOT Tom	1997	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	26.31			1039 pts		
43.	THIBAULT Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	26.73			1011 pts		
44.	TERRIER Vincent	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	26.78			1007 pts		
44.	MIGRAINE Victor	1996	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	26.78			1007 pts		
46.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	26.80			1006 pts		
47.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	26.90			999 pts		
48.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	26.94			997 pts		
49.	LIGUORI Thibault	1995	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	26.99			993 pts		
50.	BLANC Christopher	1997	FRA	 	 APT NATATION	27.11			985 pts		
51.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.14			983 pts		
52.	CORDAZZO Nicolas	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	27.16			982 pts		
53.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	27.22			978 pts		
54.	MOUSSA Yanis	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	27.23			977 pts		
55.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	27.33			971 pts		
56.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	27.37			968 pts		
57.	LEFRANC Robin	1997	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	27.57			955 pts		
58.	LISET Alexis	1990	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	27.62			952 pts		
59.	BURCKEL Alexis	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	27.64			951 pts		
60.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	27.81			940 pts		
61.	MARTINEZ Thomas	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	27.91			933 pts		
62.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	28.16			917 pts		
63.	PIGNATARO Christophe	1997	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	28.22			914 pts		
64.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	28.23			913 pts		
65.	BLANC Benjamin	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.46			898 pts		
66.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	28.47			898 pts		
67.	GARCIA Th?o	1999	FRA	 	 CN ORANGE	28.53			894 pts		
68.	AVRAN Yolan	1994	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	28.60			890 pts		
69.	SOTTILE Aur?lien	1985	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	28.72			882 pts		
70.	EIFFES Hugo	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.75			880 pts		
71.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	28.91			870 pts		
72.	TARI Ilyes	1995	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	29.62			827 pts		
73.	BOUTTERIN Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	29.74			820 pts		
74.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	29.75			819 pts		
75.	MERLIN Lucas	1999	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	30.22			791 pts		
76.	YAZDJIAN Anthony	1995	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	30.27			788 pts		
77.	PONTILLON Mathis	1998	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	30.61			768 pts		
78.	TOUHAMI Hichem	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	30.92			750 pts		
79.	COURTIAL Eric	1996	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	31.01			745 pts		
80.	SORE-LARREGAIN Theo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	32.98			636 pts		
81.	BLANC Raphael	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	33.26			622 pts		
---	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	DSQ Da			---		
---	IOTTI Michele	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	DNS dec			---		
---	LEBON IRIARTE Yerai	1992	ESP	 	 CDN BIDASOA XXI	DNS dec			--200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h40)
1.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 	 NANTES NATATION	2:13.06			1338 pts		
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:13.42			1333 pts		
3.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:19.41			1243 pts		
4.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:19.80			1237 pts		
5.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:20.01			1234 pts		
6.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:22.33			1200 pts		
7.	VILAS VIDAL Maria	1996	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:26.40			1142 pts		
8.	FIORDORO Carlotta	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:26.42			1142 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h29)
1.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:27.63			1125 pts		
2.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	2:33.20			1048 pts		
3.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:35.31			1020 pts		
4.	DROUET Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:35.35			1019 pts		
5.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:35.56			1016 pts		
6.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:37.70			988 pts		
7.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:39.12			969 pts		
8.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:40.13			956 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h25)
1.	MONGES Clara	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:35.32			1019 pts		
2.	ROLLIN Emma	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:36.61			1002 pts		
3.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:36.73			1001 pts		
3.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:36.73			1001 pts		
5.	CONSTANTIN Caroline	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:41.86			934 pts		
6.	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:42.12			931 pts		
7.	REYNAUD Coralie	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:44.03			906 pts		
8.	FECI Oceane	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:45.83			884 pts		
200 Dos Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 10h03)
1.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	 	 NANTES NATATION	2:18.08			1263 pts	QFA	
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:18.10			1262 pts	QFA	
3.	BENASSI Martina	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:21.75			1209 pts	QFA	
4.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:22.64			1196 pts	QFA	
5.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:23.00			1191 pts	QFA	
6.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:23.45			1184 pts	QFA	
7.	VILAS VIDAL Maria	1996	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:24.26			1172 pts	QFA	
8.	FIORDORO Carlotta	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:24.75			1165 pts	QFA	
9.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:30.66			1083 pts	QFB	
10.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	2:34.44			1031 pts	QFB	
11.	GIOVANI Lisa	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:35.17			1021 pts	QFB	
12.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:35.97			1011 pts	QFB	
13.	DROUET Jeanne	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:36.60			1002 pts	QFB	
14.	MOUROU Estelle	1997	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:37.10			996 pts	QFB	
15.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:37.24			994 pts	QFB	
16.	DEDIU Laura	1998	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:37.95			985 pts	QFB	
17.	CONSTANTIN Caroline	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	2:38.09			983 pts	QFC	
18.	MONGES Clara	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:38.53			977 pts	QFC	
19.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:38.55			977 pts	QFC	
20.	ROLLIN Emma	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:39.13			969 pts	QFC	
21.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:40.36			953 pts	QFC	
22.	ROSSO Laurine	1995	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:41.90			933 pts	QFC	
23.	REYNAUD Coralie	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:43.03			919 pts	QFC	
24.	FECI Oceane	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:44.14			905 pts	QFC	
25.	DIAZ Annabelle	1994	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:44.70			898 pts	R	
26.	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:45.88			883 pts	R	
27.	JUNET Marine	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:49.86			835 pts		
28.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:53.34			793 pts		200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h45)
1.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	2:02.77			1296 pts		
2.	PALACIOS MARTIN Marco	1992	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	2:04.29			1272 pts		
3.	SABBIONI Simone	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:05.10			1260 pts		
4.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:05.94			1247 pts		
5.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	2:10.16			1183 pts		
6.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:11.23			1167 pts		
7.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:14.13			1124 pts		
---	GRAF Stefano	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	DSQ Ni			---		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h37)
1.	BOSCH PLANAS Jordi	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:13.91			1127 pts		
2.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:19.95			1041 pts		
3.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:20.07			1039 pts		
4.	MARTINEZ David	1976	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	2:20.94			1027 pts		
5.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:22.36			1007 pts		
6.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	 	 US LA FL?CHE	2:22.85			1000 pts		
7.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:23.29			994 pts		
8.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:23.62			990 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h33)
1.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:23.29			994 pts		
2.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:25.94			958 pts		
3.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	2:27.54			937 pts		
4.	CABASSUT Florent	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:28.46			924 pts		
5.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:30.38			899 pts		
6.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:31.24			888 pts		
7.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:31.50			885 pts		
8.	DAHAN Sacha	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:32.98			865 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 10h18)
1.	PALACIOS MARTIN Marco	1992	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	2:08.17			1213 pts	QFA	
2.	SABBIONI Simone	1996	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:08.80			1203 pts	QFA	
3.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:09.82			1188 pts	QFA	
4.	GRAF Stefano	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:10.38			1179 pts	QFA	
5.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:10.73			1174 pts	QFA	
6.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:11.17			1168 pts	QFA	
7.	TANCOCK Liam	1985	GBR	 	 GRANDE-BRETAGNE	2:11.69			1160 pts	QFA	
8.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	2:12.23			1152 pts	QFA	
9.	BOSCH PLANAS Jordi	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:14.18			1123 pts	QFB	
10.	DUPUIS Geoffroy	1992	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:18.68			1058 pts	QFB	
11.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:21.55			1018 pts	QFB	
12.	MARTINEZ David	1976	ESP	 	 CN CASTALIA CASTELLON	2:22.40			1006 pts	QFB	
13.	L''HULLIER Armand	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:22.55			1004 pts	QFB	
14.	THIBAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:22.86			1000 pts	QFB	
15.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	 	 US LA FL?CHE	2:24.24			981 pts	QFB	
16.	GUILLEROT Titouan	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:24.42			979 pts	QFB	
17.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:24.68			975 pts	QFC	
18.	DURNAIAN Leo	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:26.35			953 pts	QFC	
19.	CABASSUT Florent	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:29.61			909 pts	QFC	
20.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:30.29			900 pts	QFC	
21.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:31.41			886 pts	QFC	
22.	FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo	1996	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	2:31.48			885 pts	QFC	
23.	DAHAN Sacha	1999	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:31.95			879 pts	QFC	
24.	PUCCI Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 AUBAGNE NATATION	2:32.05			877 pts	QFC	
25.	MARCHAUD Gabriel	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:33.44			860 pts	R	
26.	PONTILLON Mathis	1998	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	2:37.77			805 pts	R	
27.	AVRAN Yolan	1994	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	2:39.49			784 pts		
---	BUISSON Benjamin	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	BUDIN Jean-Baptiste	1998	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---	200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 18h57)
1.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:14.98			1345 pts		
2.	TROMBETTI Luisa	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:18.22			1294 pts		
3.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:18.52			1289 pts		
4.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:18.72			1286 pts		
5.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:20.85			1253 pts		
6.	ARPAL SALVADOR Elisabeth	1992	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	2:23.38			1215 pts		
7.	VARINI Erica	1997	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:24.55			1197 pts		
---	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	DSQ Ai			---		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h45)
1.	SPIMI Sharon	1997	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:24.92			1191 pts		
2.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:27.58			1152 pts		
3.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:28.38			1140 pts		
4.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:30.54			1109 pts		
5.	MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:31.55			1094 pts		
6.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:34.39			1054 pts		
7.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:37.69			1008 pts		
8.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:38.16			1001 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h41)
1.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:35.53			1038 pts		
2.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:36.44			1025 pts		
3.	POUPPEVILLE Melanie	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:37.31			1013 pts		
4.	GIACOMONI Clemence	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:39.17			988 pts		
5.	ROQUES Iman	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:40.84			965 pts		
6.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:45.29			906 pts		
7.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:47.15			882 pts		
---	GIAMMATTEO Julie	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	DSQ Ni			---		
200 4 Nages Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 10h32)
1.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:19.57			1273 pts	QFA	
2.	DALRIO Camilla	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:20.20			1263 pts	QFA	
3.	TROMBETTI Luisa	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:21.15			1249 pts	QFA	
4.	ARPAL SALVADOR Elisabeth	1992	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	2:23.14			1218 pts	QFA	
5.	GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:23.55			1212 pts	QFA	
6.	GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:23.85			1207 pts	QFA	
7.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	 	 MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:24.74			1194 pts	QFA	
8.	VARINI Erica	1997	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:24.95			1191 pts	QFA	
9.	SPIMI Sharon	1997	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:25.43			1184 pts	QFB	
10.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	 	 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:28.59			1137 pts	QFB	
11.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:31.92			1089 pts	QFB	
12.	MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:33.15			1071 pts	QFB	
13.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:33.92			1060 pts	QFB	
14.	MARTI PALAU Berta	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:33.98			1060 pts	QFB	
15.	HAMDAN Marie	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:34.64			1050 pts	QFB	
16.	GAHETAU Tauin?	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:37.89			1005 pts	QFB	
17.	POUPPEVILLE Melanie	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:38.84			992 pts	QFC	
18.	GIACOMONI Clemence	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:39.43			984 pts	QFC	
19.	MEALLARES Aurore	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:40.68			967 pts	QFC	
20.	ROUVE Lisa	1993	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	2:41.03			962 pts	QFC	
21.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:41.69			953 pts	QFC	
22.	ROQUES Iman	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:41.90			951 pts	QFC	
23.	ANTONINI Nais	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:42.10			948 pts	QFC	
24.	VARENNES Marie	1996	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:42.34			945 pts	QFC	
25.	GIAMMATTEO Julie	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	2:43.12			934 pts	R	
26.	BENTAOUZA Claire	1996	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:45.28			906 pts	R	
27.	SALAMONE Floriane	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:45.81			899 pts		
28.	PAGES Amelie	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:47.76			874 pts		
29.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:48.64			863 pts		
30.	TIBIKA Pauline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	2:51.48			827 pts		
30.	BERNARD Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	2:51.48			827 pts		
32.	BERTHON Camille	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:52.29			817 pts		
33.	COLLET Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:56.04			771 pts		
34.	ROUSSILLE Laurie	1999	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	2:57.33			755 pts		
35.	AIRAUDI Auxana	1997	FRA	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	3:00.20			722 pts		
36.	TIRADO D?borah	1994	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	3:06.91			645 pts		200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 19h02)
1.	PUIG GARRICH Albert	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:03.59			1307 pts		
2.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 	 C.D.N. ZAMORA	2:05.32			1278 pts		
3.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:06.87			1253 pts		
4.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:07.51			1243 pts		
5.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:09.20			1216 pts		
6.	GARCIA MESA Juan Jose	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:09.47			1212 pts		
7.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	2:11.56			1179 pts		
---	FARO MOLINA Carles	1993	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	DSQ Vi			---		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h53)
1.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:14.91			1127 pts		
2.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:15.51			1117 pts		
3.	CHAVARRIAS FABO Xavi	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:15.70			1115 pts		
4.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	2:16.48			1103 pts		
5.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:18.17			1077 pts		
6.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:20.16			1048 pts		
7.	PHILIPPE Florian	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:20.19			1047 pts		
8.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:21.18			1033 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h49)
1.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:20.60			1041 pts		
2.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:25.10			976 pts		
3.	CORDAZZO Nicolas	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:25.13			976 pts		
4.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:25.60			969 pts		
5.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:27.46			943 pts		
6.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:29.29			917 pts		
7.	BARTHOLOMOT Tom	1997	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:32.26			877 pts		
8.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:33.16			864 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 10h51)
1.	PUIG GARRICH Albert	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	2:05.71			1272 pts	QFA	
2.	GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro	1993	ESP	 	 C.D.N. ZAMORA	2:08.28			1231 pts	QFA	
3.	FARO MOLINA Carles	1993	ESP	 	 CN TERRASSA	2:09.21			1216 pts	QFA	
4.	DI LECCE Francesco	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	2:10.26			1199 pts	QFA	
5.	COLORETTI Vittorio	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:10.95			1188 pts	QFA	
6.	GARCIA MESA Juan Jose	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:11.47			1180 pts	QFA	
7.	PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos	1994	ESP	 	 REAL CANOE NC	2:11.59			1178 pts	QFA	
8.	GENI Simone	1992	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	2:12.51			1164 pts	QFA	
9.	CHAVARRIAS FABO Xavi	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:16.48			1103 pts	QFB	
10.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:17.19			1092 pts	QFB	
11.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:17.65			1085 pts	QFB	
12.	BOUCHAREB Adam	1996	TUN	 	 ASPTT NANTES	2:18.43			1073 pts	QFB	
13.	BRET Killian	1994	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:20.14			1048 pts	QFB	
14.	ARNOUX Laurent	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:20.20			1047 pts	QFB	
15.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:20.49			1043 pts	QFB	
16.	PHILIPPE Florian	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	2:20.84			1038 pts	QFB	
17.	RUSCA MUNOZ Eric	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	2:21.57			1027 pts	QFC	
18.	NEGREL Maxime	1996	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	2:22.63			1012 pts	QFC	
19.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:25.25			974 pts	QFC	
20.	CORDAZZO Nicolas	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:26.16			961 pts	QFC	
21.	MARTINEZ Roland	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:26.58			955 pts	QFC	
22.	BARTHOLOMOT Tom	1997	FRA	 	 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:29.24			918 pts	QFC	
23.	SERTIC Charles	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	2:29.86			909 pts	QFC	
24.	DIAZ Mathieu	1997	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:31.84			882 pts	QFC	
25.	DE LUCA Alexandre	1997	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:33.14			865 pts	R	
26.	BOUABDALLAH Hedi	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:33.70			857 pts	R	
27.	SARAZIN Dylan	1998	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:34.04			853 pts		
28.	GIRERD Benjamin	1998	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	2:34.22			850 pts		
29.	ROLDAN Enzo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	2:35.09			839 pts		
30.	RUGGERI Julian	1997	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	2:35.84			829 pts		
31.	COURCHET Lucas	1999	FRA	 	 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:36.46			821 pts		
32.	VERNET Robin	1996	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	2:36.53			820 pts		
33.	SEMPERE Laurent	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	2:39.00			788 pts		
34.	MARCHAUD Tristan	1999	FRA	 	 USN VEDENE	2:39.77			778 pts		
35.	AMRI Idriss	1997	FRA	 	 CSM MARSEILLE	2:52.19			628 pts		
---	VERA ORTIZ Joe Alberto	1992	ESP	 	 CN SANTA OLAYA	DSQ Vi			---		
---	MARTINS David	1987	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	PAPA Florent	1990	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	DNS dec			---	400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 19h13)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:09.23			1341 pts		
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:10.35			1332 pts		
3.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:17.19			1275 pts		
4.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:22.63			1231 pts		
5.	VILAS VIDAL Maria	1996	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:24.30			1218 pts		
6.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:24.40			1217 pts		
7.	TROMBETTI Luisa	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:24.51			1216 pts		
8.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:27.43			1193 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 17h03)
1.	CIURO BOIXADERA Nuria	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:33.75			1143 pts		
2.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:37.90			1111 pts		
3.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:40.94			1088 pts		
4.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:43.30			1070 pts		
5.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:44.01			1065 pts		
6.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:44.50			1061 pts		
7.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:44.74			1059 pts		
8.	POUPPEVILLE Melanie	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:54.65			986 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 16h57)
1.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:47.92			1035 pts		
2.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:52.13			1005 pts		
3.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	4:54.80			985 pts		
4.	DALY Margaret	1995	USA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	4:57.88			963 pts		
5.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	5:01.11			940 pts		
6.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	5:02.42			931 pts		
7.	CAMPANELLI Joanna	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:02.58			930 pts		
8.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	5:02.59			930 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 11h09)
1.	BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia	1990	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:17.21			1275 pts	QFA	
2.	COSTA SCHMID Melanie	1989	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:17.74			1271 pts	QFA	
3.	DASCA ROMEU Claudia	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:19.66			1255 pts	QFA	
4.	CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:22.08			1235 pts	QFA	
5.	VILAS VIDAL Maria	1996	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:22.23			1234 pts	QFA	
6.	TROMBETTI Luisa	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:24.22			1218 pts	QFA	
7.	MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon	1995	ESP	 	 CE MEDITERRANI	4:24.63			1215 pts	QFA	
8.	IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit	1994	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:26.59			1199 pts	QFA	
9.	AMARDEILH Camille	1995	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:28.43			1185 pts	QFB	
10.	FASSONE Beatrice	1994	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:28.57			1184 pts	QFB	
11.	CIURO BOIXADERA Nuria	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:35.74			1128 pts	QFB	
12.	PICAULT Marie-Vigdis	1996	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:38.76			1104 pts	QFB	
13.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:43.58			1068 pts	QFB	
14.	DESPLAS Charline	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:43.77			1066 pts	QFB	
15.	LACOMBE Zo?	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:44.11			1064 pts	QFB	
16.	SALELLES Marion	1994	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:47.09			1042 pts	QFB	
17.	PECH C?lia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:49.25			1026 pts	QFC	
18.	POUPPEVILLE Melanie	1997	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:49.29			1025 pts	QFC	
19.	FAFET Lucie	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:50.79			1014 pts	QFC	
20.	LEON Salome	1997	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	4:53.11			997 pts	QFC	
21.	ROVIROLA Manon	1998	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	4:55.28			982 pts	QFC	
22.	WALTER Margaux	1998	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:55.37			981 pts	QFC	
23.	ROQUES Mayssa	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:56.98			970 pts	QFC	
24.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	 	 ISTRES SPORT NATATION	4:58.50			959 pts	QFC	
25.	DALY Margaret	1995	USA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	4:58.99			955 pts	R	
26.	CAMPANELLI Joanna	1995	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	4:59.25			953 pts	R	
27.	MAZOUE Alexia	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:59.56			951 pts		
28.	LAVALEE Faustine	1999	FRA	 	 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	5:00.46			945 pts		
29.	MEALLARES Flora	1998	FRA	 	 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC	5:00.62			944 pts		
30.	FAVRETTO Justine	1996	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:02.61			930 pts		
31.	DROUET Mathilde	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	5:03.04			927 pts		
32.	VOSSART Ana?lle	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:05.79			908 pts		
33.	ROQUES Iman	1998	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	5:07.10			899 pts		
34.	BARROUYER Pauline	1999	FRA	 	 MONTPELLIER ANUC	5:07.81			894 pts		
35.	IEMMOLO Julie	1999	FRA	 	 CN ETANG DE BERRE	5:09.08			885 pts		
36.	LAGIER Lise	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	5:10.77			873 pts		
37.	BIANCONE Camille	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:11.70			867 pts		
38.	FORTE L?a	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	5:13.71			854 pts		
39.	DHAINAUT Morgane	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	5:16.22			837 pts		
40.	POILLOT Lea	1997	FRA	 	 RSC MONTREUIL	5:20.24			810 pts		
41.	LECOQ Laureline	1998	FRA	 	 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR	5:23.37			790 pts		
42.	CESMAT Andr??na	1999	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	5:23.66			788 pts		
43.	COICAUD Cecile	1998	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	5:31.66			737 pts		
44.	FERIER Lea	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	5:53.00			610 pts		
---	BEKHOUCHE MGHEZZI Malia	1988	ALG	 	 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION	DNS dec			---	400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 19h21)
1.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	3:56.53			1278 pts		
2.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	3:57.48			1269 pts		
3.	MARTIN MARTIN Victor	1993	ESP	 	 CN CHURRIANA	3:58.53			1260 pts		
4.	SANCHEZ Alex	1990	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	4:02.01			1229 pts		
5.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:06.55			1189 pts		
6.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:07.96			1177 pts		
7.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:07.97			1177 pts		
8.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:11.27			1148 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 17h15)
1.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:06.93			1186 pts		
2.	VALENTINI Luca	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	4:09.29			1165 pts		
3.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:10.96			1151 pts		
4.	CLEMENT Valentin	1994	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:12.21			1140 pts		
5.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:16.23			1106 pts		
6.	CALMON Mickael	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:20.88			1068 pts		
7.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:21.05			1066 pts		
8.	LABOUBE Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:21.28			1064 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 17h09)
1.	BOSCH PLANAS Jordi	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:08.19			1175 pts		
2.	CHAVARRIAS FABO Xavi	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:19.84			1076 pts		
3.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:24.57			1038 pts		
4.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	4:26.64			1021 pts		
5.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:29.33			999 pts		
6.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	4:32.40			975 pts		
7.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:43.90			886 pts		
8.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	5:00.28			768 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 2 Mars 2013 - 11h45)
1.	SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc	1992	ESP	 	 ESPAGNE	4:01.20			1236 pts	QFA	
2.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:02.17			1227 pts	QFA	
3.	MARTIN MARTIN Victor	1993	ESP	 	 CN CHURRIANA	4:02.44			1225 pts	QFA	
4.	SANCHEZ Alex	1990	ESP	 	 CN SABADELL	4:02.86			1221 pts	QFA	
5.	PANCARI Luca	1993	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:03.19			1218 pts	QFA	
6.	LEBON IRIARTE Yerai	1992	ESP	 	 CDN BIDASOA XXI	4:06.18			1192 pts	QFA	
7.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:06.48			1190 pts	QFA	
8.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:07.01			1185 pts	QFA	
9.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:10.46			1155 pts	QFB	
10.	ANGOT Arthur	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:10.63			1154 pts	QFB	
11.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:10.73			1153 pts	QFB	
11.	VALENTINI Luca	1994	ITA	 	 EMILIA ROMAGNA	4:10.73			1153 pts	QFB	
13.	GILARDI Federico	1991	ITA	 	 RARI NANTES TORINO	4:10.88			1152 pts	QFC	
14.	CLEMENT Valentin	1994	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:11.77			1144 pts	QFB	
15.	BOSCH PLANAS Jordi	1994	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:12.19			1141 pts	QFC	
16.	RAMSAMY Cyril	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:12.89			1135 pts	QFB	
17.	CHAVARRIAS FABO Xavi	1993	ESP	 	 CN SANT ANDREU	4:18.55			1087 pts	R	
18.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:20.57			1070 pts	QFB	
19.	LABOUBE Cyril	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:21.72			1061 pts	QFB	
20.	CALMON Mickael	1997	FRA	 	 CANET 66 NATATION	4:24.04			1042 pts	QFC	
21.	PERRIN William	1997	FRA	 	 CN AVIGNON	4:26.34			1023 pts	QFC	
22.	PREVOST Guillaume	1996	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:28.33			1007 pts	QFC	
23.	BUISSON Nicolas	1996	FRA	 	 ASPTT MARSEILLE	4:29.33			999 pts	QFC	
24.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:29.86			995 pts	QFC	
25.	AVENA Tom	1998	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS FC S?TE	4:29.98			994 pts	QFC	
26.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	4:30.75			988 pts	R	
27.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	4:30.94			986 pts		
28.	COMPAGNONE Fabio	1995	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	4:32.98			970 pts		
29.	LAMBERT Nicolas	1999	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:33.76			964 pts		
30.	XATART Quentin	1992	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	4:34.60			958 pts		
31.	DISSLER Rudi	1988	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	4:35.57			950 pts		
32.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	4:37.05			939 pts		
33.	NEGREL Martin	1999	FRA	 	 ROGNAC NATATION	4:40.40			913 pts		
34.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	4:40.62			911 pts		
35.	ROLDAN Enzo	1999	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS ROMANS P?AGOIS	4:42.37			898 pts		
36.	CORDAZZO Matt?o	1999	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	4:47.58			859 pts		
37.	HOCQUET Henri	1999	FRA	 	 MARTIGUES NATATION	4:47.67			858 pts		
38.	MOLLET Bastien	1999	FRA	 	 EP MANOSQUE	4:51.87			828 pts		
39.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	5:01.01			763 pts		
40.	MARTIN Julien	1997	FRA	 	 PAYS D''AIX NATATION	5:01.27			761 pts		
41.	AVRAN Yolan	1994	FRA	 	 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	5:01.76			757 pts		
42.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	 	 CN MARSEILLE	5:03.71			744 pts		
---	ANTOINE Valentin	1997	FRA	 	 TOULON VAR NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	BUDIN Jean-Baptiste	1998	FRA	 	 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	DNS dec			---