ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Australian Youth Olympic Festival: Day Three
1/19/2013-1/19/2013
Sydney, Australia


    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 4:12.67  19/01/2013AMELIA GOULD, Australia Green
  A/Comers 13: A 4:14.83  13/12/2010Remy Fairweather, Australia
       AUS 17: . 4:07.12  20/03/2010Katie Goldman, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 4:08.31  26/07/2009Ellen Fullerton, Australia
       AUS 15: < 4:06.28  24/08/1978Tracey Wickham, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 4:05.65  25/03/2007Katie Hoff, USA
  A/Comers 16: '' 4:06.72  14/01/1998Yan Chen, China
  A/Comers 15: @ 4:09.87  1/04/2011 Bonnie Macdonald, Australia
  A/Comers 14: > 4:08.63  16/03/2012Remy Fairweather, Australia
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 GOULD, AMELIA          17 AUSTRALIA GREEN   4:14.50    4:12.67* 
             29.38      1:01.30 (31.92)
        1:33.45 (32.15)     2:05.79 (32.34)
        2:38.22 (32.43)     3:10.68 (32.46)
        3:42.62 (31.94)     4:12.67 (30.05)
  1 BOWLES, ALANNA         15 AUSTRALIA GOLD    4:14.68    4:12.67* 
             29.54      1:01.18 (31.64)
        1:33.64 (32.46)     2:05.99 (32.35)
        2:38.25 (32.26)     3:10.39 (32.14)
        3:42.28 (31.89)     4:12.67 (30.39)
  3 HASEGAWA, TSUZUMI      16 JAPAN             4:16.98    4:15.79  
             29.59      1:01.47 (31.88)
        1:33.81 (32.34)     2:06.24 (32.43)
        2:38.75 (32.51)     3:11.33 (32.58)
        3:43.78 (32.45)     4:15.79 (32.01)
  4 TAKIGUCHI, MAHO        17 JAPAN             4:21.46    4:17.90  
             29.58      1:01.56 (31.98)
        1:34.07 (32.51)     2:06.96 (32.89)
        2:39.86 (32.90)     3:12.84 (32.98)
        3:45.76 (32.92)     4:17.90 (32.14)
  5 AITCHISON, ALEXANDRA   16 CANADA            4:23.68    4:23.53  
             30.03      1:02.20 (32.17)
        1:35.02 (32.82)     2:08.60 (33.58)
        2:42.38 (33.78)     3:16.39 (34.01)
        3:50.26 (33.87)     4:23.53 (33.27)
  6 SIBALIN, FLORA         15 HUNGARY           4:26.60    4:24.88  
             30.42      1:03.17 (32.75)
        1:37.01 (33.84)     2:10.61 (33.60)
        2:44.21 (33.60)     3:18.11 (33.90)
        3:51.87 (33.76)     4:24.88 (33.01)
  7 MARRIS, GEORGIA        16 NEW ZEALAND       4:26.90    4:26.84  
             29.90      1:03.11 (33.21)
        1:36.74 (33.63)     2:11.07 (34.33)
        2:45.11 (34.04)     3:20.24 (35.13)
        3:54.06 (33.82)     4:26.84 (32.78)
  8 GIACON, AVELLA         16 BRAZIL            4:27.78    4:27.93  
             31.51      1:05.04 (33.53)
        1:38.92 (33.88)     2:13.08 (34.16)
        2:47.10 (34.02)     3:21.31 (34.21)
        3:55.17 (33.86)     4:27.93 (32.76)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 3:54.11  13/01/2001Stephen Penfold, Australia
  A/Comers 13: A 4:08.76  11/03/1995William Guthrie, Australia
       AUS 17: . 3:40.59  16/09/2000Ian Thorpe, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 3:41.83  22/08/1999Ian Thorpe, Australia
       AUS 15: < 3:44.35  15/09/1998Ian Thorpe, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 3:40.59  16/09/2000Ian Thorpe, Australia
  A/Comers 16: '' 3:41.83  22/08/1999Ian Thorpe, Australia
  A/Comers 15: @ 3:46.29  15/01/1998Ian Thorpe, Australia
  A/Comers 14: > 3:50.23  8/10/1997 Ian Thorpe, Australia
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 HORTON, MACK           16 AUSTRALIA GREEN   3:59.18    3:54.19A 
             27.16        56.29 (29.13)
        1:25.79 (29.50)     1:55.66 (29.87)
        2:25.78 (30.12)     2:56.23 (30.45)
        3:26.14 (29.91)     3:54.19 (28.05)
  2 SATO, YUTO             17 JAPAN             3:58.70    3:54.54A 
             27.26        56.71 (29.45)
        1:26.14 (29.43)     1:56.05 (29.91)
        2:26.07 (30.02)     2:56.37 (30.30)
        3:26.05 (29.68)     3:54.54 (28.49)
  3 HASHIGUCHI, KATSUKI    17 JAPAN             4:02.54    3:56.75A 
             27.41        57.15 (29.74)
        1:27.50 (30.35)     1:57.84 (30.34)
        2:28.07 (30.23)     2:58.22 (30.15)
        3:28.44 (30.22)     3:56.75 (28.31)
  4 MCLOUGHLIN, JACK       17 AUSTRALIA GOLD    4:01.88    3:56.93A 
             26.79        55.84 (29.05)
        1:25.85 (30.01)     1:56.11 (30.26)
        2:26.69 (30.58)     2:57.14 (30.45)
        3:27.63 (30.49)     3:56.93 (29.30)
  5 GRATZ, BENJAMIN        16 HUNGARY           4:01.63    3:57.98A 
             27.16        56.49 (29.33)
        1:26.66 (30.17)     1:57.03 (30.37)
        2:27.67 (30.64)     2:58.59 (30.92)
        3:28.96 (30.37)     3:57.98 (29.02)
  6 LOPES MELO, LUIZ       16 BRAZIL            4:00.79    3:58.53A 
             26.85        55.84 (28.99)
        1:25.53 (29.69)     1:55.74 (30.21)
        2:25.90 (30.16)     2:56.80 (30.90)
        3:27.48 (30.68)     3:58.53 (31.05)
  7 TAYLOR, TED            17 NEW ZEALAND       4:03.12    4:03.92A 
             27.52        57.37 (29.85)
        1:28.19 (30.82)     1:59.26 (31.07)
        2:30.16 (30.90)     3:01.51 (31.35)
        3:33.07 (31.56)     4:03.92 (30.85)
  8 FYFE, DAMIAN           15 AUSTRALIA GOLD    4:04.37    4:08.81  
             28.04        58.78 (30.74)
        1:30.02 (31.24)     2:02.08 (32.06)
        2:33.28 (31.20)     3:05.36 (32.08)
        3:37.12 (31.76)     4:08.81 (31.69)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 59.73  19/01/2013RINO HOSODA, Japan
  A/Comers 13: A 59.97  14/04/2009Yolane Kukla, Australia
       AUS 17: . 58.22  15/08/2004Jessicah Schipper, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 58.54  11/02/2012Yolane Kukla, Australia
       AUS 15: < 58.47  7/10/2010 Yolane Kukla, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 58.52  8/04/2010 Emily Seebohm, Australia
  A/Comers 16: '' 58.54  11/02/2012Yolane Kukla, Australia
  A/Comers 15: @ 58.63  1/04/2011 Yolane Kukla, Australia
  A/Comers 14: > 58.67  5/04/2010 Yolane Kukla, Australia
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 SCHLICHT, JEMMA        15 AUSTRALIA GOLD    1:00.68      59.73* 
             28.19        59.73 (31.54)
  1 HOSODA, RINO           17 JAPAN             1:00.11      59.73* 
             28.39        59.73 (31.34)
  3 GROVES, MADELINE       17 AUSTRALIA GOLD    1:00.98      59.79A 
             28.24        59.79 (31.55)
  4 JOO, SARA              17 HUNGARY           1:00.71    1:00.70  
             28.44      1:00.70 (32.26)
  5 GIANOTTI, MEGAN        16 AUSTRALIA GREEN   1:01.80    1:01.08  
             28.54      1:01.08 (32.54)
  6 MARGITAI, LILI         15 CANADA            1:01.58    1:01.27  
             28.83      1:01.27 (32.44)
  7 OVERHOLT, EMILY        15 CANADA            1:02.33    1:01.71  
             28.91      1:01.71 (32.80)
  8 BADDOCK, CAROLINE      17 NEW ZEALAND       1:02.08    1:02.22  
             29.10      1:02.22 (33.12)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 18  Men 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 53.82  19/01/2013TAKESHI KAWAMOTO, Japan
  A/Comers 13: A 55.93  10/04/2012Kyle Chalmers, Australia
       AUS 17: . 52.88  6/04/2011 Jayden Hadler, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 52.91  28/08/2010Jayden Hadler, Australia
       AUS 15: < 53.53  8/01/2009 Jayden Hadler, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 52.88  6/04/2011 Jayden Hadler, Australia
  A/Comers 16: '' 52.99  9/04/2010 Jayden Hadler, NZL
  A/Comers 15: @ 53.61  17/12/2008Jayden Hadler, Australia
  A/Comers 14: > 55.19  9/04/2012 Damian Fyfe, Australia
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 KAWAMOTO, TAKESHI      17 JAPAN               54.37      53.82* 
             25.02        53.82 (28.80)
  2 GRAHAM, ALEXANDER      17 AUSTRALIA GREEN     54.39      54.05> 
             25.26        54.05 (28.79)
  2 SAKAI, MASATO          17 JAPAN               54.78      54.05> 
             25.51        54.05 (28.54)
  4 PRESS, ALEX            17 AUSTRALIA GOLD      55.03      54.38> 
             25.26        54.38 (29.12)
  5 LEONG, REGAN           17 AUSTRALIA GOLD      55.34      55.33A 
             25.69        55.33 (29.64)
  6 WHITE, EVAN            16 CANADA              56.31      56.11  
             26.49        56.11 (29.62)
  7 FRANCA VIEIRA, PEDRO   17 BRAZIL              56.63      56.86  
             26.27        56.86 (30.59)
  8 PERRY, SAMUEL          17 NEW ZEALAND         57.55      57.33  
             26.82        57.33 (30.51)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 2:12.42  14/01/2001Jennifer Fratesi, Canada
  A/Comers 13: A 2:13.11  21/03/2011Amy Forrester, Australia
       AUS 17: . 2:08.19  20/03/2010Emily Seebohm, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 2:09.82  7/04/2011 Mikkayla Sheridan, Australia
       AUS 15: < 2:10.10  28/03/2008Emily Seebohm, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 2:08.19  20/03/2010Emily Seebohm, Australia
  A/Comers 16: '' 2:08.16  22/09/2000Diana Mocanu, Romania
  A/Comers 15: @ 2:10.10  28/03/2008Emily Seebohm, Australia
  A/Comers 14: > 2:12.09  30/03/2007Elizabeth Beisel, USA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 PICKREM, SYDNEY        15 CANADA            2:14.05    2:13.02A 
             31.92      1:05.45 (33.53)
        1:39.73 (34.28)     2:13.02 (33.29)
  2 GOTO, MAYUKO           17 JAPAN             2:13.77    2:13.33  
             31.96      1:05.52 (33.56)
        1:39.81 (34.29)     2:13.33 (33.52)
  3 BAKER, HAYLEY          17 AUSTRALIA GREEN   2:17.24    2:14.14  
             31.93      1:06.21 (34.28)
        1:41.08 (34.87)     2:14.14 (33.06)
  4 MEI, XUEYAN            13 CHINA             2:14.98    2:14.19  
             31.80      1:05.81 (34.01)
        1:40.56 (34.75)     2:14.19 (33.63)
  5 RETTIE, LAUREN         16 AUSTRALIA GOLD    2:18.09    2:15.33  
             31.93      1:05.96 (34.03)
        1:40.47 (34.51)     2:15.33 (34.86)
  6 GILMOUR, TIANNI        16 AUSTRALIA GREEN   2:16.60    2:15.88  
             32.13      1:06.39 (34.26)
        1:41.38 (34.99)     2:15.88 (34.50)
  7 RICHARDSON, CAITLYN    16 AUSTRALIA GOLD    2:16.49    2:18.22  
             32.48      1:06.63 (34.15)
        1:41.89 (35.26)     2:18.22 (36.33)
  8 TSUJIMOTO, MAHO        17 JAPAN             2:16.85    2:18.72  
             30.67      1:05.01 (34.34)
        1:42.17 (37.16)     2:18.72 (36.55)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 20  Men 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
         AYOF: * 2:00.03  12/01/2001Tobias Oriwol, Canada
  A/Comers 13: A 2:07.00  20/04/2011Nicholas Groenewald, Australia
       AUS 17: . 1:59.09  6/04/2011 Mitch Larkin, Australia
       AUS 16: ^ 2:01.00  10/04/2010Mitch Larkin, Australia
       AUS 15: < 2:03.27  13/04/2009Mitch Larkin, Australia
  A/Comers 17: # 1:57.35  21/09/2000Aaron Peirsol, USA
  A/Comers 16: '' 2:01.00  10/04/2010Mitch Larkin, Australia
  A/Comers 15: @ 2:00.03  12/01/2001Tobias Oriwol, Canada
  A/Comers 14: > 2:04.62  7/01/2005 Corey McIntosh, Australia
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 KAWAMOTO, TAKESHI      17 JAPAN             2:04.71    2:01.61< 
             28.49        58.91 (30.42)
        1:29.99 (31.08)     2:01.61 (31.62)
  2 PRATT, MITCHELL        17 AUSTRALIA GREEN   2:04.92    2:02.52< 
             29.23      1:00.36 (31.13)
        1:31.58 (31.22)     2:02.52 (30.94)
  3 MCLEISH, LACHLAN       17 AUSTRALIA GOLD    2:07.17    2:05.25A 
             29.49      1:01.21 (31.72)
        1:33.40 (32.19)     2:05.25 (31.85)
  4 GROENEWALD, NICHOLAS   15 AUSTRALIA GREEN   2:05.06    2:05.97A 
             29.18      1:01.24 (32.06)
        1:34.21 (32.97)     2:05.97 (31.76)
  5 ASHBY, BRADLEE         17 NEW ZEALAND       2:10.77    2:07.27  
             30.08      1:02.36 (32.28)
        1:35.34 (32.98)     2:07.27 (31.93)
  6 GARDIMAN, STEFANO      16 CANADA            2:09.05    2:08.47  
             29.54      1:02.02 (32.48)
        1:35.15 (33.13)     2:08.47 (33.32)
  7 BROTHERS, PETER        16 CANADA            2:11.89    2:09.36  
             30.65      1:03.74 (33.09)
        1:36.87 (33.13)     2:09.36 (32.49)
  8 WANG, ZHOU             13 CHINA             2:11.40    2:10.29  
             29.61      1:02.45 (32.84)
        1:36.83 (34.38)     2:10.29 (33.46)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 21  Women 400 LC Metre Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         AYOF: * 3:46.42  20/01/2007China, China
                          Y Tang, C Zhang, Q Zhu, Y Yu
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AUSTRALIA GOLD  ''A''                 3:48.00    3:46.26* 
     1) PURCELL, ALEXANDRA 17         2) SCHLICHT, JEMMA 15           
     3) GILLETT, CHELSEA 15           4) BOWLES, ALANNA 15            
             27.13        55.97 (55.97)
        1:23.07 (27.10)     1:51.94 (55.97)
        2:19.85 (27.91)     2:48.86 (56.92)
        3:16.68 (27.82)     3:46.26 (57.40)
  2 AUSTRALIA GREEN  ''A''                3:49.00    3:47.13  
     1) GOULD, AMELIA 17              2) ASTORINO, CELESTE 17         
     3) THORTON, BROOKE 15            4) GIANOTTI, MEGAN 16           
             28.20        57.88 (57.88)
        1:25.06 (27.18)     1:54.40 (56.52)
        2:21.79 (27.39)     2:51.09 (56.69)
        3:17.93 (26.84)     3:47.13 (56.04)
  3 JAPAN  ''A''                          3:42.81    3:48.19  
     1) TAKIGUCHI, MAHO 17            2) HOSODA, RINO 17              
     3) HASEGAWA, TSUZUMI 16          4) IGARASHI, CHIHIRO 17         
             27.81        57.33 (57.33)
        1:24.86 (27.53)     1:54.26 (56.93)
        2:21.83 (27.57)     2:51.95 (57.69)
        3:19.04 (27.09)     3:48.19 (56.24)
  4 CANADA  ''A''                         3:51.74    3:48.75  
     1) KREMER, PAIGE 16              2) MARGITAI, LILI 15            
     3) PICKREM, SYDNEY 15            4) AITCHISON, ALEXANDRA 16      
             27.33        56.47 (56.47)
        1:23.66 (27.19)     1:53.12 (56.65)
        2:20.85 (27.73)     2:50.81 (57.69)
        3:18.30 (27.49)     3:48.75 (57.94)
  5 NEW ZEALAND  ''A''                    3:56.34    3:55.22  
     1) MARRIS, GEORGIA 16            2) MOSS, AIMEE 17               
     3) BADDOCK, CAROLINE 17          4) LLOYD, TASH 17               
             28.71        59.62 (59.62)
        1:27.34 (27.72)     1:58.06 (58.44)
        2:26.68 (28.62)     2:56.90 (58.84)
        3:24.73 (27.83)     3:55.22 (58.32)
  6 CHINA  ''A''                               NT    3:55.63  
     1) LIU, SIYU 14                  2) LI, YUE 16                   
     3) MEI, XUEYAN 13                4) FENG, JUNYANG 14             
             27.79        58.26 (58.26)
        1:25.87 (27.61)     1:56.04 (57.78)
        2:25.14 (29.10)   2:56.86 (1:00.82)
        3:25.52 (28.66)     3:55.63 (58.77)
  7 BRAZIL  ''A''                              NT    3:57.59  
     1) DE LUCCAS, NATALIA 16         2) ALMEIDA, NATALIA 16          
     3) GIACON, AVELLA 16             4) CHOLODOVSKIS LIMA, ANDRESSA 1
             28.16        59.15 (59.15)
        1:27.51 (28.36)     1:58.56 (59.41)
        2:27.85 (29.29)   2:58.72 (1:00.16)
        3:26.66 (27.94)     3:57.59 (58.87)
  8 OCEANIA  ''A''                             NT    4:06.56  
     1) TEREBO, EMMA 14               2) ROVA, CHEYENNE 17            
     3) PARAYRE, MAEVE 16             4) LAUGHLIN, NOELINE 16         
             29.23    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
        1:29.93 (29.14)   2:02.53 (1:01.74)
        2:32.36 (29.83)   3:04.33 (1:01.80)
        3:34.26 (29.93)   4:06.56 (1:02.23)    
    
 SOPAC - Site License 
 2013 Australian Youth Olympic Festival - 17/01/2013 to 20/01/2013  
 
 Event 22  Men 400 LC Metre Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         AYOF: * 3:21.85  19/01/2013Australia Green, Australia Green
                          A Graham, M Horton, B Jones, J Rees
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AUSTRALIA GREEN  ''A''                3:28.00    3:21.85* 
     1) GRAHAM, ALEXANDER 17          2) HORTON, MACK 16              
     3) JONES, BLAKE 17               4) REES, JAYKE 17               
             23.76        49.46 (49.46)
        1:14.14 (24.68)     1:39.82 (50.36)
        2:04.23 (24.41)     2:30.58 (50.76)
        2:55.09 (24.51)     3:21.85 (51.27)
  2 AUSTRALIA GOLD  ''A''                 3:30.00    3:22.53  
     1) LEONG, REGAN 17               2) PERCY, LUKE 17               
     3) PRESS, ALEX 17                4) CUNNEEN, LIAM 17             
             24.41        50.53 (50.53)
        1:14.14 (23.61)     1:40.61 (50.08)
        2:04.87 (24.26)     2:31.08 (50.47)
        2:55.91 (24.83)     3:22.53 (51.45)
  3 JAPAN  ''A''                          3:21.34    3:27.04  
     1) MARUYAMA, TORU 17             2) KAWAMOTO, TAKESHI 17         
     3) SAKAI, MASATO 17              4) FUJIMOTO, RYO 17             
             24.60        50.39 (50.39)
        1:15.15 (24.76)     1:41.59 (51.20)
        2:06.74 (25.15)     2:34.28 (52.69)
        2:59.29 (25.01)     3:27.04 (52.76)
  4 BRAZIL  ''A''                              NT    3:30.10  
     1) SANTANA, MATHEUS 16           2) LOPES MELO, LUIZ 16          
     3) STELZER, DIEGO 17             4) COELHO SANTOS, LEONARDO 17   
             24.95        51.91 (51.91)
        1:17.69 (25.78)     1:44.41 (52.50)
        2:09.64 (25.23)     2:37.22 (52.81)
        3:02.27 (25.05)     3:30.10 (52.88)
  5 NEW ZEALAND  ''A''                    3:43.23    3:34.01  
     1) WEIR, JULIAN 16               2) PERRY, SAMUEL 17             
     3) TAYLOR, TED 17                4) POLIANSKI, MAX 16            
             24.82        52.67 (52.67)
        1:17.33 (24.66)     1:44.97 (52.30)
        2:10.46 (25.49)     2:39.10 (54.13)
        3:04.62 (25.52)     3:34.01 (54.91)
  6 CANADA  ''A''                         3:31.91    3:34.13  
     1) KWIECIEN-DELANEY, BRYCE 16    2) DERGOUSOFF, JAMES 16         
     3) WHITE, EVAN 16                4) BROTHERS, PETER 16           
             25.19        52.46 (52.46)
        1:18.48 (26.02)     1:47.56 (55.10)
        2:12.52 (24.96)     2:39.94 (52.38)
        3:06.01 (26.07)     3:34.13 (54.19)
  7 CHINA  ''A''                               NT    3:38.95  
     1) JIA, HAITAO 15                2) TANG, JINJIAN 15             
     3) CAO, SHOUBEILE 14             4) LIU, SIJIA 14                
             26.43        55.28 (55.28)
        1:20.89 (25.61)     1:49.35 (54.07)
        2:15.20 (25.85)     2:44.54 (55.19)
        3:10.72 (26.18)     3:38.95 (54.41)
  8 OCEANIA  ''A''                             NT    3:48.48  
     1) AITAMAI, MARUIKI 16           2) BUVRY, ALEXANDRE 15          
     3) KIMURA, KENSUKE 16            4) DUFOURMANTE, JEREMIE 14      
             26.87        55.86 (55.86)
        1:22.56 (26.70)     1:52.61 (56.75)
        2:20.40 (27.79)     2:51.17 (58.56)
        3:17.83 (26.66)     3:48.48 (57.31)