ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Indian Ocean Meet: Day Two
12/29/2012-12/29/2012
St. Paul, Reunion

100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h15)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	59.96			1473 pts		MOI
2.	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	1:03.09			1370 pts		
3.	HOAREAU Marjorie	1989	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:06.51			1262 pts		RR
4.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:07.12			1243 pts		
5.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:08.59			1199 pts		
6.	RIVIERE Claudie	1997	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:08.91			1189 pts		
7.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:09.60			1168 pts		
8.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	1:10.04			1155 pts		
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h12)
1.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:11.55			1111 pts		
2.	CHAN CHEE Emily	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:11.83			1103 pts		
3.	CLAIN Sarah	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:12.98			1070 pts		
4.	LE NABAT Geraldine	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:13.06			1067 pts		
5.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:13.25			1062 pts		
6.	RAHARVEL Hanta	1996	MAD	 COSFA	1:14.00			1041 pts		
7.	TOMSON St?phanie	1996	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:14.36			1031 pts		
8.	FUCHS Maud	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:14.79			1019 pts		
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale C (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h10)
1.	GRONDIN Marine	1996	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:13.74			1048 pts		
2.	FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey	1994	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	1:14.28			1033 pts		
3.	PAYET ?lodie	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:14.55			1025 pts		
4.	INCANA Floriane	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:15.62			996 pts		
5.	ROBERT Lisa	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:16.56			970 pts		
6.	CHELLEMBRUN Sarah	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:16.58			970 pts		
7.	RHARUS Ludivine	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:17.49			945 pts		
8.	RAKOTONDRAZOKINY Kalo michele	1997	MAD	 COSFA	1:18.72			912 pts		
100 4 Nages Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 09h30)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	1:01.56			1420 pts	QFA	MOI
2.	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	1:04.61			1322 pts	QFA	
3.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:07.83			1222 pts	QFA	RR
4.	HOAREAU Mathilde	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:08.38			1205 pts	QFA	
5.	HOAREAU Marjorie	1989	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:08.62			1198 pts	QFA	
6.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:08.85			1191 pts	QFA	
7.	DE MAROUSSEM Olivia	1994	MRI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:08.86			1190 pts	QFA	
8.	RIVIERE Claudie	1997	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:09.12			1183 pts	QFA	
9.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	1:10.08			1154 pts	QFB	
10.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:11.08			1125 pts	QFB	
11.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:12.21			1092 pts	QFB	
12.	LE NABAT Geraldine	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:13.36			1059 pts	QFB	
13.	CLAIN Sarah	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:13.48			1056 pts	QFB	
14.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:14.31			1032 pts	QFB	
15.	TOMSON St?phanie	1996	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:14.46			1028 pts	QFB	
16.	FUCHS Maud	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:14.47			1028 pts	QFB	
17.	RAHARVEL Hanta	1996	MAD	 COSFA	1:15.15			1009 pts	QFC	
18.	CHAN CHEE Emily	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:15.31			1004 pts	QFC	
19.	PAYET ?lodie	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:15.41			1002 pts	QFC	
20.	INCANA Floriane	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:15.48			1000 pts	QFC	
21.	GRONDIN Marine	1996	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:15.76			992 pts	QFC	
22.	FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey	1994	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	1:15.97			986 pts	QFC	
23.	ROBERT Lisa	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:16.01			985 pts	QFC	
24.	CHELLEMBRUN Sarah	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:16.75			965 pts	QFC	
25.	RAKOTONDRAZOKINY Kalo michele	1997	MAD	 COSFA	1:16.85			962 pts	R	
26.	RHARUS Ludivine	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:17.38			948 pts	R	
27.	LECLAIRE Margaux	1999	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:18.29			924 pts		
28.	RATSIMISATA Haingo faniry	1997	MAD	 DOBARANO	1:18.52			918 pts		
29.	AUCKBURAULLEE Annah	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:18.68			913 pts		
30.	ANDRIANIVOHERY Tatianavalona	1995	MAD	 COSFA	1:18.75			912 pts		
31.	DAVY Vick	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:18.77			911 pts		
32.	RANJEVA RABETAFIKA Oceane hanitriniata	1998	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:19.53			891 pts		
33.	JEANCLAUDE Ambre	1996	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:19.89			882 pts		
34.	RABEJAONA Aitra holiinjava	1996	MAD	 COSFA	1:20.00			879 pts		
35.	RARIVO christelle	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	1:20.40			869 pts		
36.	ROULOF Elise	1999	FRA	CN PANON	1:20.43			868 pts		
37.	RIOU Elsa	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:22.06			826 pts		
38.	VOLOLONANDRIANINA Ambinintsoa	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:22.15			824 pts		
39.	BERTRAND Oph?lie	1997	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:22.17			824 pts		
40.	ADENOR Muriel	1997	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:22.27			821 pts		
41.	KOK SHUN Melissa	1999	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:22.83			807 pts		
42.	PAYET Anne-Julie	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:23.72			785 pts		
43.	COURTOIS Alexia	1997	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:23.93			780 pts		
44.	RAMIANDRASOA Ranto mihamina	1998	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:24.21			773 pts		
45.	DIJOUX Delphine-Sarah	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:34.26			549 pts		
---	LEAR Solene	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	DNS dec			---	


100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h23)
1.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	58.51			1305 pts		
2.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	59.13			1284 pts		
3.	BAYLE Julien	1988	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	59.15			1283 pts		
4.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	59.95			1257 pts		
5.	AUBRAS Aur?lien	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:01.83			1195 pts		
6.	SALVAN S?bastien	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:02.18			1184 pts		
7.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:02.58			1171 pts		
8.	DE PALMAS Damien	1987	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:02.63			1170 pts		
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h20)
1.	MARCOZ Lucien-Robert	1995	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:01.99			1190 pts		
2.	INCANA Arnaud	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:02.37			1178 pts		
3.	LUCIAN Kevin	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:02.78			1165 pts		
4.	MOUZET Guillaume	1984	FRA	MONT BLANC NATATION	1:03.85			1131 pts		
5.	LARDY Brian	1988	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.38			1115 pts		
5.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.38			1115 pts		
7.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.50			1111 pts		
8.	RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:05.09			1093 pts		
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h18)
1.	AH SIONG Shane	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:03.37			1146 pts		
2.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:03.70			1136 pts		
3.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:04.82			1101 pts		
4.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:04.90			1098 pts		
5.	TELMAR Alexandre	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:05.06			1093 pts		
6.	VEILEX Florian	1995	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:05.98			1065 pts		
7.	JEANY Nicolas	1993	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:07.00			1035 pts		
8.	RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael	1998	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:07.89			1008 pts		
100 4 Nages Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 09h41)
1.	BAYLE Julien	1988	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:00.03			1254 pts	QFA	
2.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:00.42			1241 pts	QFA	
3.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:00.46			1240 pts	QFA	
4.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:01.55			1204 pts	QFA	
5.	AUBRAS Aur?lien	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:02.84			1163 pts	QFA	
6.	DE PALMAS Damien	1987	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:03.44			1144 pts	QFA	
7.	SALVAN S?bastien	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:03.61			1139 pts	QFA	
8.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:03.63			1138 pts	QFA	
9.	MOUZET Guillaume	1984	FRA	MONT BLANC NATATION	1:03.88			1130 pts	QFB	
10.	LUCIAN Kevin	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:03.96			1128 pts	QFB	
11.	LARDY Brian	1988	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.03			1125 pts	QFB	
12.	INCANA Arnaud	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:04.06			1125 pts	QFB	
13.	MARCOZ Lucien-Robert	1995	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:04.11			1123 pts	QFB	
14.	CARON Alexandre	1984	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:04.67			1106 pts	QFB	
15.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.68			1105 pts	QFB	
16.	RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.71			1104 pts	QFB	
17.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:04.96			1097 pts	QFC	
18.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:05.16			1090 pts	QFC	
19.	AH SIONG Shane	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:05.33			1085 pts	QFC	
19.	TELMAR Alexandre	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:05.33			1085 pts	QFC	
21.	VEILEX Florian	1995	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:05.38			1084 pts	QFC	
22.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:05.74			1073 pts	QFC	
23.	ATECTAM Olivier	1981	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:05.77			1072 pts	QFC	
24.	BOUSHAKI Yanis	1995	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:05.81			1071 pts	QFC	
25.	GONIER Guilhem	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:05.85			1069 pts	R	
26.	JEANY Nicolas	1993	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:06.79			1041 pts	R	
27.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:06.93			1037 pts		
28.	RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael	1998	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:07.46			1021 pts		
29.	M''COUEZOU Damien	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:07.59			1017 pts		
30.	FONTAINE Thomas	1994	FRA	CN PANON	1:08.27			997 pts		
31.	ROUSSELIN Jean-Didier	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:08.51			990 pts		
32.	HIDALGO Bruno	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:08.61			987 pts		
33.	PICARLE Franck	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:08.78			982 pts		
34.	CHANE SHUN Aur?lien	1996	FRA	CN PANON	1:09.45			962 pts		
35.	RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	1:09.50			961 pts		
36.	VILLARET Eliott	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:10.05			945 pts		
37.	NOEL Valentin	1995	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	1:10.51			932 pts		
38.	SCHENESSE Paul	1996	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:10.92			920 pts		
39.	GILSON Randy	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:11.48			905 pts		
40.	BOULANGIER Henry	1994	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:11.57			902 pts		
41.	BACHMANN Simon	1999	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:12.38			880 pts		
42.	GRONDIN Matthias	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:12.73			870 pts		
43.	REYNAUD Dylan	1999	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:13.04			861 pts		
44.	MONCE Lo?c	1998	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:13.10			860 pts		
45.	FONTAINE Gr?goire	1997	FRA	CN PANON	1:13.39			852 pts		
46.	PARCOLLET William	1999	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:13.80			841 pts		
47.	ARAMALLE Micka?l	1995	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:13.86			839 pts		
48.	TSAPAPA NIRINA Sarobidy	1998	MAD	 COSFA	1:13.92			837 pts		
49.	ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy ny harena	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:13.99			836 pts		
50.	WAEFFLER William	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:14.52			821 pts		
51.	WARREN Fitzgerald	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:15.82			787 pts		
52.	VILLEFRANQUE Amaury	1999	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:16.75			763 pts		
53.	BARTHELEMY Aurelien	1998	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	1:16.86			760 pts		
54.	LANGE Greg	1998	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	1:17.22			751 pts		
55.	ANASTHASIE Kevin	1997	FRA	CN PANON	1:17.49			744 pts		
56.	PAYET Vincent	1998	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:17.96			732 pts		
57.	FORTUNE Ryano	1998	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:18.50			718 pts		
58.	RANDRIAMANALINA Johary	1999	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:18.68			714 pts		
59.	LABOUR Gilles	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:18.75			712 pts		
60.	CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:19.93			683 pts		
61.	THON-HON Louis	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:22.08			632 pts		
---	RAMASSAMY Tanguy	1997	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	CHAFFRE Ronan	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	BIAU Merry	1996	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	DSQ Vi			---		
---	BACH Yannick	1993	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	DNS dec			---		
---	BOYER Florian	1983	FRA	KAYSERSBERG NATATION	DNS dec			---	

400 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h30)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	4:10.74			1329 pts		
2.	HOAREAU Mathilde	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:14.09			1301 pts		RR
3.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:20.79			1246 pts		
4.	PETIT Eglantine	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	4:39.87			1096 pts		
5.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	4:43.13			1071 pts		
6.	CASALINI L?a	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:43.97			1065 pts		
7.	ISCAYE Anne-laure	1995	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	4:44.09			1064 pts		
8.	BOYER Cassandre	1999	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:44.71			1059 pts		
9.	DAMOUR Florence	1997	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	4:45.01			1057 pts		
10.	VEILEX Fanny	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:48.91			1028 pts		
11.	RABARIJAONA Tiana	1998	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	4:49.65			1023 pts		
12.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	4:53.27			996 pts		
13.	LE GOUAREGUER C?line	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	4:56.10			976 pts		
14.	CADARSI Anne-Margaux	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:58.62			958 pts		
15.	DERVILLIER Maeva	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	4:59.84			949 pts		
16.	HARZIG Ma?va	1999	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	5:13.51			855 pts		
17.	PAYET Camille	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	5:14.38			849 pts		
18.	RUNGASAMY Annaelle	1999	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	5:55.08			598 pts		
---	AMBOARATIAMA Domoinanavalona	1998	MAD	 CF HIMO	DNS Nd			---		


400 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h38)
1.	BIEDERMANN Paul	1986	GER	 ALLEMAGNE	3:47.37			1362 pts		
2.	DEBAST Beno?t	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:50.73			1331 pts		
3.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:02.11			1228 pts		
4.	MARQUET Mathieu	1994	MRI	CN POSSESSION	4:07.15			1184 pts		
5.	DEFALBAIRE Valery	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	4:13.45			1130 pts		
6.	FAUBOURG Dimitri	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	4:17.27			1098 pts		
7.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:22.58			1054 pts		
8.	DELPHIN Jamme	1990	RSA	 AFRIQUE DU SUD	4:23.63			1045 pts		
9.	HOARAU C?dric	1996	FRA	OUEST NATATION R?UNION	4:23.68			1045 pts		
10.	AH SIONG Chris	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:24.11			1041 pts		
11.	ARAMALLE Micka?l	1995	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	4:34.01			962 pts		
12.	LIM CHOU SANG Yohan	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	4:36.86			940 pts		
13.	HAU KIM FONG Warren	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	4:37.13			938 pts		
14.	AMOILEOLE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	4:39.81			917 pts		
15.	VIVIERS Nicolas	1998	FRA	CN PANON	4:43.31			891 pts		
16.	BOUHET Nicolas	1998	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	4:51.99			827 pts		
17.	ADMETE David	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	4:52.72			821 pts		
18.	CHUNG YEE Jonathan	1998	MRI	CN POSSESSION	4:54.58			808 pts		
19.	ARMOUGOM Mathias	1997	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	4:55.83			799 pts		
20.	PAYET Erwan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	4:55.88			799 pts		
21.	METRO Wicknael	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	4:59.43			774 pts		
22.	GREGORY Ernest	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	5:07.59			717 pts		
23.	ZOOGONES Arnaud	1999	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	5:08.21			713 pts		
24.	EMRIT Taj	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	5:19.99			636 pts		
25.	ANODIN Gregory	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	5:21.07			629 pts		
26.	ARNAUD Antonin	1999	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	5:27.16			591 pts		
27.	LARISSON Anthony	1998	FRA	CN PANON	5:28.70			582 pts		

50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h50)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	32.84			1297 pts		
2.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	33.78			1249 pts		
3.	POO CHEONG Elodie	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	34.38			1219 pts		
4.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	35.72			1153 pts		
5.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	36.32			1124 pts		
6.	THIERRY Alexia	1996	FRA	US JOIGNY	36.92			1095 pts		
7.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	37.48			1069 pts		
8.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	37.81			1053 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h26)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	34.01			1238 pts	QFA	
2.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	34.03			1237 pts	QFA	
3.	POO CHEONG Elodie	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	34.46			1215 pts	QFA	
4.	CAZIER Chlo?	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	35.65			1156 pts	QFA	
5.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	36.92			1095 pts	QFA	
6.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	37.03			1090 pts	QFA	
7.	THIERRY Alexia	1996	FRA	US JOIGNY	37.18			1083 pts	QFA	
8.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	37.30			1077 pts	QFA	
9.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	37.88			1050 pts	R	
10.	FUCHS Maud	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	38.04			1042 pts	R	
11.	TOMSON St?phanie	1996	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	39.62			970 pts		
12.	RAKOTOZAFY Oria	1999	MAD	 COSFA	39.89			958 pts		
13.	RABEJAONA Aitra holiinjava	1996	MAD	 COSFA	40.31			940 pts		
14.	ANDRIANIVOHERY Tatianavalona	1995	MAD	 COSFA	40.69			923 pts		
15.	DAVY Vick	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	41.00			910 pts		
16.	COURTOIS Alexia	1997	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	41.71			879 pts	

50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h57)
1.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.45			1319 pts		
2.	TOULET K?vin	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	30.04			1227 pts		
3.	CHAN CHIN WAH Darren	1995	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	30.14			1221 pts		
4.	YCARD Guillaume	1973	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	30.27			1214 pts		
5.	AH CHING Oliver	1991	MRI	CN POSSESSION	30.83			1182 pts		
6.	MANDERE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	30.87			1180 pts		
7.	FAUBOURG Dimitri	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	30.93			1176 pts		
8.	YOUNG TIE YANG Mathieu	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	31.13			1165 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h54)
1.	RAMANANTSOA TSILAVINA Mamitina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	32.29			1102 pts		
2.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	32.36			1098 pts		
3.	MOUZET Guillaume	1984	FRA	MONT BLANC NATATION	32.58			1086 pts		
4.	RAMANANTSOA Tsilavina andritina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	32.81			1074 pts		
5.	DENAMIEL Mathias	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	33.12			1057 pts		
6.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	33.47			1039 pts		
7.	RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	33.71			1026 pts		
8.	RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.33			994 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 16h52)
1.	GILSON Randy	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	34.02			1010 pts		
2.	CHANE SHUN Aur?lien	1996	FRA	CN PANON	34.14			1004 pts		
3.	M''COUEZOU Damien	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	34.16			1003 pts		
4.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.29			996 pts		
5.	ROUSSELIN Jean-Didier	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	34.40			990 pts		
6.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.49			986 pts		
7.	CHUNG YEE Jonathan	1998	MRI	CN POSSESSION	35.13			953 pts		
8.	RANDRIAMANALINA Johary	1999	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	35.98			911 pts		
50 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h28)
1.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	29.44			1261 pts	QFA	
2.	CHAN CHIN WAH Darren	1995	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	30.05			1226 pts	QFA	
3.	TOULET K?vin	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	30.13			1221 pts	QFA	
4.	YCARD Guillaume	1973	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	30.32			1211 pts	QFA	
5.	YOUNG TIE YANG Mathieu	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	30.63			1193 pts	QFA	
6.	MANDERE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	30.99			1173 pts	QFA	
7.	AH CHING Oliver	1991	MRI	CN POSSESSION	31.04			1170 pts	QFA	
8.	FAUBOURG Dimitri	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	31.13			1165 pts	QFA	
9.	RAMANANTSOA TSILAVINA Mamitina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	31.45			1147 pts	QFB	
10.	MOUZET Guillaume	1984	FRA	MONT BLANC NATATION	32.53			1089 pts	QFB	
11.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	32.59			1085 pts	QFB	
12.	SERRE Gr?gory	1979	FRA	CN AUCH	32.93			1067 pts	QFB	
13.	RAMANANTSOA Tsilavina andritina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	33.13			1057 pts	QFB	
14.	DENAMIEL Mathias	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	33.56			1034 pts	QFB	
14.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	33.56			1034 pts	QFB	
16.	RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	33.83			1020 pts	QFB	
17.	RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.13			1004 pts	QFC	
18.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	34.24			999 pts	QFC	
19.	CHANE SHUN Aur?lien	1996	FRA	CN PANON	34.31			995 pts	QFC	
20.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.54			983 pts	QFC	
21.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	34.58			981 pts	QFC	
22.	M''COUEZOU Damien	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	34.68			976 pts	QFC	
23.	GILSON Randy	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	34.84			968 pts	QFC	
24.	ROUSSELIN Jean-Didier	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	35.33			943 pts	QFC	
25.	RANDRIAMANALINA Johary	1999	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	36.06			907 pts	R	
26.	CHUNG YEE Jonathan	1998	MRI	CN POSSESSION	36.09			906 pts	R	
27.	NOEL Valentin	1995	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	36.13			904 pts		
28.	ANDRIANARISOA Sitraka	1995	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	36.21			900 pts		
29.	CHAFFRE Ronan	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	36.41			890 pts		
30.	MONCE Lo?c	1998	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	36.43			889 pts		
31.	PAYET Quentin	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	36.76			873 pts		
32.	CURRIMJEE Karim	1996	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	37.56			835 pts		
33.	ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy ny harena	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	37.62			832 pts		
33.	CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	37.62			832 pts		
35.	WAEFFLER William	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	38.54			789 pts		
36.	ANASTHASIE Kevin	1997	FRA	CN PANON	38.97			770 pts		
37.	ROSE Alexandre	1996	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	39.18			760 pts		
38.	ZIMMERMAN Guillaume	1996	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	39.90			728 pts		
39.	LABONNE Sebastien	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	40.37			708 pts		
40.	BOURGAULT Thomas	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	43.43			581 pts		
---	CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas	1992	FRA	CN PANON	DSQ Da			---		
---	DEBAST Fran?ois	1985	FRA	CN POSSESSION	DSQ Ai			---


100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h04)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	1:00.44			1392 pts		
2.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:02.83			1319 pts		
3.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:04.07			1281 pts		
4.	BERTSCH Christelle	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:04.19			1278 pts		RR
5.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:05.37			1243 pts		
6.	JASODANAND Varuna	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:06.45			1211 pts		
7.	FILS RABETSARA Aina-Estellah	1994	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:10.30			1102 pts		
8.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:13.72			1010 pts		
100 Dos Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h35)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	1:00.46			1391 pts	QFA	
2.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:04.39			1272 pts	QFA	
3.	BERTSCH Christelle	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:05.00			1254 pts	QFA	
4.	PUTRA Aleksandra	1986	POL	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:05.08			1251 pts	QFA	
5.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:05.90			1227 pts	QFA	
6.	JASODANAND Varuna	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:07.97			1168 pts	QFA	
7.	FILS RABETSARA Aina-Estellah	1994	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:09.25			1132 pts	QFA	
8.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:10.96			1084 pts	QFA	
9.	MADANAMOOTHOO Melissa	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:11.62			1066 pts	R	
10.	CLAIN Sarah	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:12.44			1044 pts	R	
11.	LE NABAT Geraldine	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:14.20			997 pts		
12.	RAKOTONDRAZOKINY Kalo michele	1997	MAD	 COSFA	1:15.53			962 pts		
13.	PETIT Eglantine	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:15.57			961 pts		
14.	DERVILLIER Maeva	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:15.74			957 pts		
15.	ROBERT Lisa	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:16.89			928 pts		
16.	RHARUS Ludivine	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:18.74			881 pts		
17.	RIOU Elsa	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:20.73			833 pts		
18.	CHELLEMBRUN Sarah	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:20.78			832 pts		
19.	RANJEVA RABETAFIKA Oceane hanitriniata	1998	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:25.90			713 pts		
20.	RABETSAROANA Soa andrianina	1997	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	1:26.49			700 pts		
21.	PAYET Anne-Julie	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:26.99			689 pts		
---	TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina	1996	MAD	 CF HIMO	DNS dec			---	

100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h09)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.55			1391 pts		
2.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	57.06			1279 pts		
3.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	57.75			1258 pts		
4.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	58.93			1222 pts		
5.	CARON Alexandre	1984	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:01.72			1138 pts		
6.	LUCIAN Kevin	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:03.15			1096 pts		
7.	GONIER Guilhem	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:03.50			1086 pts		
8.	TELMAR Alexandre	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:04.39			1061 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h06)
1.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:05.14			1039 pts		
2.	AH SIONG Chris	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:05.65			1025 pts		
3.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:05.66			1025 pts		
4.	HOARAU C?dric	1996	FRA	OUEST NATATION R?UNION	1:06.82			993 pts		
5.	HAU KIM FONG Warren	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:07.02			987 pts		
6.	RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael	1998	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:07.25			981 pts		
7.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:07.49			974 pts		
8.	VILLARET Eliott	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:08.77			940 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h41)
1.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	58.46			1236 pts	QFA	
2.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.53			1203 pts	QFA	
3.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	59.77			1196 pts	QFA	
4.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:01.42			1147 pts	QFA	
5.	CARON Alexandre	1984	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:03.13			1097 pts	QFA	
6.	LUCIAN Kevin	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:03.34			1091 pts	QFA	
7.	GONIER Guilhem	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:03.78			1078 pts	QFA	
8.	DIJOUX J?r?me	1994	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	1:04.52			1057 pts	QFA	
9.	TELMAR Alexandre	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:04.78			1050 pts	QFB	
10.	DEFALBAIRE Valery	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:05.19			1038 pts	QFB	
11.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:06.40			1004 pts	QFB	
12.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:06.51			1001 pts	QFB	
13.	QUIN Louis	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	1:07.12			984 pts	QFB	
14.	AH SIONG Chris	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:07.14			984 pts	QFB	
15.	HAU KIM FONG Warren	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	1:08.47			948 pts	QFB	
16.	RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael	1998	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	1:08.71			941 pts	QFB	
17.	HOARAU C?dric	1996	FRA	OUEST NATATION R?UNION	1:08.96			935 pts	R	
18.	VILLARET Eliott	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:10.40			897 pts	R	
19.	SORINAS Lo?s	1999	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:11.28			874 pts		
20.	GRONDIN Matthias	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	1:11.96			856 pts		
21.	VILLEFRANQUE Amaury	1999	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	1:13.99			805 pts		
22.	WARREN Fitzgerald	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:14.41			795 pts		
23.	BACHMANN Simon	1999	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:14.60			790 pts		
24.	BARTHELEMY Aurelien	1998	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	1:16.97			733 pts		
25.	ANODIN Gregory	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	1:18.23			704 pts		
26.	FORTUNE Ryano	1998	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:19.45			676 pts		
27.	GREGORY Ernest	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	1:21.41			632 pts		
28.	LANGE Greg	1998	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	1:22.39			611 pts	

50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h20)
1.	STEFFEN Britta	1983	GER	 ALLEMAGNE	24.21			1439 pts		
2.	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	25.12			1374 pts		
3.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	25.40			1355 pts		
4.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.05			1309 pts		
5.	DE MAROUSSEM Olivia	1994	MRI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.68			1266 pts		
6.	HOAREAU Marjorie	1989	FRA	CN POSSESSION	27.35			1221 pts		
7.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	27.74			1195 pts		
8.	DAMOUR Florence	1997	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	28.22			1164 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h18)
1.	POO CHEONG Elodie	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	27.34			1222 pts		
2.	MADANAMOOTHOO Melissa	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	27.81			1191 pts		
3.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	27.85			1188 pts		
4.	CHAN CHEE Emily	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	28.05			1175 pts		
5.	PAYET ?lodie	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.07			1174 pts		
6.	CASALINI L?a	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	28.21			1165 pts		
7.	INCANA Floriane	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.18			1102 pts		
8.	BOYER Cassandre	1999	FRA	CN POSSESSION	29.19			1102 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h17)
1.	PAYET Juniata	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.83			1125 pts		
2.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	28.96			1116 pts		
3.	HOARAU Anne	1991	FRA	CN POSSESSION	29.05			1111 pts		
4.	FUCHS Maud	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	29.13			1105 pts		
5.	TOMSON St?phanie	1996	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	29.33			1093 pts		
6.	LE GOUAREGUER C?line	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.51			1082 pts		
7.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.56			1078 pts		
8.	RABARIJAONA Tiana	1998	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	29.95			1054 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h48)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	26.04			1310 pts	QFA	
2.	DEKKER Inge	1985	NED	 PAYS-BAS	26.06			1309 pts	QFA	
3.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.12			1305 pts	QFA	
4.	STEFFEN Britta	1983	GER	 ALLEMAGNE	26.58			1273 pts	QFA	
5.	DE MAROUSSEM Olivia	1994	MRI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.75			1261 pts	QFA	
6.	SCHWAB Sol?ne	1995	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	27.64			1202 pts	QFA	
7.	HOAREAU Marjorie	1989	FRA	CN POSSESSION	27.74			1195 pts	QFA	
8.	DAMOUR Florence	1997	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	27.98			1180 pts	QFA	
9.	POO CHEONG Elodie	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	28.01			1178 pts	QFB	
10.	CHOW SHI YEE Jade	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	28.07			1174 pts	QFB	
10.	PAYET ?lodie	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.07			1174 pts	QFB	
12.	MADANAMOOTHOO Melissa	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	28.33			1157 pts	QFB	
13.	CHAN CHEE Emily	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	28.40			1152 pts	QFB	
14.	INCANA Floriane	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.49			1146 pts	QFB	
15.	CASALINI L?a	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	28.87			1122 pts	QFB	
16.	BOYER Cassandre	1999	FRA	CN POSSESSION	28.98			1115 pts	QFB	
17.	PAYET Juniata	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.01			1113 pts	QFC	
18.	FAUBOURG Aude	1989	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	29.14			1105 pts	QFC	
19.	FUCHS Maud	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	29.15			1104 pts	QFC	
20.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	29.18			1102 pts	QFC	
21.	HOARAU Anne	1991	FRA	CN POSSESSION	29.22			1100 pts	QFC	
22.	LE GOUAREGUER C?line	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.27			1097 pts	QFC	
23.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.36			1091 pts	QFC	
24.	RABARIJAONA Tiana	1998	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	29.44			1086 pts	Bfc	
24.	TOMSON St?phanie	1996	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	29.44			1086 pts	Bfc	
26.	AUCKBURAULLEE Annah	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	29.73			1068 pts	R	
27.	DERVILLIER Maeva	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	29.74			1067 pts		
28.	CAZIER Chlo?	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	29.76			1066 pts		
29.	PAYET Camille	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	29.78			1065 pts		
30.	ROULOF Elise	1999	FRA	CN PANON	29.90			1057 pts		
31.	VEILEX Fanny	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	30.01			1050 pts		
32.	GRONDIN Marine	1996	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	30.09			1045 pts		
33.	RAHARVEL Hanta	1996	MAD	 COSFA	30.12			1044 pts		
34.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	30.14			1042 pts		
35.	FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey	1994	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	30.39			1027 pts		
36.	LECLAIRE Margaux	1999	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	30.61			1014 pts		
37.	RANJEVA RABETAFIKA Oceane hanitriniata	1998	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	30.68			1009 pts		
38.	CADARSI Anne-Margaux	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	30.88			997 pts		
39.	ROBERT Lisa	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	30.89			997 pts		
40.	PREYS Axelle	1996	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	31.01			990 pts		
41.	BERTRAND Oph?lie	1997	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	31.11			984 pts		
42.	JEANCLAUDE Ambre	1996	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	31.13			982 pts		
43.	RATSIMISATA Haingo faniry	1997	MAD	 DOBARANO	31.26			975 pts		
44.	COURTOIS Alexia	1997	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	31.30			972 pts		
45.	VOLOLONANDRIANINA Ambinintsoa	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	31.44			964 pts		
46.	CHELLEMBRUN Sarah	1999	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	31.48			962 pts		
47.	HARZIG Ma?va	1999	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	31.91			936 pts		
48.	PETRIDIS Carine tiana	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	32.04			929 pts		
49.	PAYET Anne-Julie	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	32.22			918 pts		
50.	FOULQUIER Kim	1999	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	32.24			917 pts		
51.	RARIVO christelle	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	32.45			905 pts		
52.	RAMIANDRASOA Ranto mihamina	1998	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	32.47			904 pts		
53.	SENNSFELDER Laetitia	1996	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	32.50			902 pts		
54.	ADENOR Muriel	1997	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	32.53			900 pts		
55.	RIOU Elsa	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	32.60			896 pts		
56.	RUNGASAMY Annaelle	1999	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	32.77			887 pts		
57.	KOK SHUN Melissa	1999	MRI	CN POSSESSION	32.78			886 pts		
58.	RABETSAROANA Soa andrianina	1997	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	32.84			883 pts		
59.	MEVEL Laurine	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	33.17			864 pts		
60.	VIELMAS Melinda	1998	FRA	CN ST-PIERRE R?UNION	34.49			792 pts		
61.	DIJOUX Delphine-Sarah	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	35.14			757 pts		
---	LEAR Solene	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	DNS dec			---	

50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h26)
1.	ARGINTHE Philippe	1985	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	23.73			1221 pts		
2.	TOULET K?vin	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	24.11			1193 pts		
3.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.22			1185 pts		
4.	CHAN CHIN WAH Darren	1995	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	24.27			1181 pts		
5.	YOUNG TIE YANG Mathieu	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.34			1176 pts		
6.	MARQUET Mathieu	1994	MRI	CN POSSESSION	24.54			1162 pts		
7.	MANDERE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.75			1147 pts		
8.	BAYLE Julien	1988	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	24.79			1144 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h24)
1.	SALVAN S?bastien	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	24.26			1182 pts		
2.	INCANA Arnaud	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.44			1169 pts		
3.	CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas	1992	FRA	CN PANON	24.94			1134 pts		
4.	MARCOZ Lucien-Robert	1995	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.95			1133 pts		
5.	DEFALBAIRE Valery	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.97			1131 pts		
6.	AUBRAS Aur?lien	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	25.09			1123 pts		
7.	ROUJON S?bastien	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	25.39			1102 pts		
8.	DE PALMAS Damien	1987	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	25.49			1095 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h22)
1.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	25.19			1116 pts		
2.	GONIER Guilhem	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	25.37			1103 pts		
3.	LIM CHOU SANG Yohan	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	25.39			1102 pts		
4.	FONTAINE Thomas	1994	FRA	CN PANON	25.48			1096 pts		
5.	JEANY Nicolas	1993	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	25.67			1083 pts		
6.	ARAMALLE Micka?l	1995	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	25.69			1081 pts		
7.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	25.93			1065 pts		
8.	SOUTERNON Florian	1989	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN	26.01			1059 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 10h56)
1.	TOULET K?vin	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	24.10			1194 pts	QFA	
2.	YOUNG TIE YANG Mathieu	1995	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.16			1189 pts	QFA	
3.	BOBE Alann	1995	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.32			1178 pts	QFA	
4.	ARGINTHE Philippe	1985	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	24.36			1175 pts	QFA	
5.	MARQUET Mathieu	1994	MRI	CN POSSESSION	24.45			1169 pts	QFA	
6.	CHAN CHIN WAH Darren	1995	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	24.58			1159 pts	QFA	
7.	BAYLE Julien	1988	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	24.62			1156 pts	QFA	
8.	MANDERE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.75			1147 pts	QFA	
9.	INCANA Arnaud	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.78			1145 pts	QFB	
10.	CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas	1992	FRA	CN PANON	24.89			1137 pts	QFB	
11.	MARCOZ Lucien-Robert	1995	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	24.95			1133 pts	QFB	
12.	SALVAN S?bastien	1988	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	24.96			1132 pts	QFB	
13.	DEFALBAIRE Valery	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	25.03			1127 pts	QFB	
14.	AUBRAS Aur?lien	1989	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	25.24			1112 pts	QFB	
15.	ROUJON S?bastien	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	25.39			1102 pts	QFB	
16.	DE PALMAS Damien	1987	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	25.41			1101 pts	QFB	
17.	HUET K?vin	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	25.50			1094 pts	QFC	
18.	GONIER Guilhem	1997	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	25.53			1092 pts	QFC	
19.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	25.59			1088 pts	QFC	
20.	FONTAINE Thomas	1994	FRA	CN PANON	25.60			1087 pts	QFC	
20.	LIM CHOU SANG Yohan	1997	MRI	CN POSSESSION	25.60			1087 pts	QFC	
22.	RICHARD Nicolas	1996	FRA	OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-S?VIGN?	25.62			1086 pts	QFC	
23.	LEMERCIER Ludovic	1998	FRA	CN POSSESSION	25.65			1084 pts	QFC	
24.	JEANY Nicolas	1993	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	25.66			1083 pts	QFC	
25.	ARAMALLE Micka?l	1995	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	25.68			1082 pts	R	
26.	SOUTERNON Florian	1989	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN	25.93			1065 pts	R	
27.	TELMAR Alexandre	1997	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	25.95			1063 pts		
28.	AH SIONG Shane	1996	MRI	CN POSSESSION	26.01			1059 pts		
29.	DOIGNEAUX Simon	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	26.03			1058 pts		
30.	BOUSHAKI Yanis	1995	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	26.04			1057 pts		
31.	DENAMIEL Mathias	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	26.21			1046 pts		
32.	M''COUEZOU Damien	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	26.23			1044 pts		
33.	PAYET Quentin	1996	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	26.30			1039 pts		
34.	VOLERY Stefan	1961	SUI	 RED-FISH DE NEUCH?TEL SUISSE	26.50			1026 pts		
34.	POTHIN Florian	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	26.50			1026 pts		
36.	PERES Yohan	1999	MRI	CN POSSESSION	26.59			1020 pts		
37.	BOURDIN Julien	1980	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	26.63			1017 pts		
38.	AMOILEOLE Nathan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	26.70			1013 pts		
39.	HIDALGO Bruno	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	26.79			1007 pts		
40.	NOEL Valentin	1995	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	26.83			1004 pts		
41.	RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael	1998	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	26.89			1000 pts		
42.	VIVIERS Nicolas	1998	FRA	CN PANON	27.01			992 pts		
43.	BOULANGIER Henry	1994	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	27.23			977 pts		
44.	ROUSSELIN Jean-Didier	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	27.27			975 pts		
45.	RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan	1997	MAD	 CLUB NATATION ESCA	27.42			965 pts		
46.	PICARLE Franck	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	27.50			960 pts		
46.	FONTAINE Gr?goire	1997	FRA	CN PANON	27.50			960 pts		
48.	BEGNI Naveen	1993	SUI	 RED-FISH DE NEUCH?TEL SUISSE	27.75			944 pts		
49.	CHANE SHUN Aur?lien	1996	FRA	CN PANON	27.84			938 pts		
50.	REYNAUD Dylan	1999	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	28.10			921 pts		
51.	BIAU Merry	1996	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	28.14			919 pts		
52.	PAYET Erwan	1997	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.17			917 pts		
53.	CHAFFRE Ronan	1998	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	28.44			900 pts		
54.	BOYER Florian	1983	FRA	KAYSERSBERG NATATION	28.58			891 pts		
55.	ARMOUGOM Mathias	1997	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	28.64			887 pts		
56.	LANGE Greg	1998	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	28.76			880 pts		
57.	CURRIMJEE Karim	1996	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	28.82			876 pts		
58.	PARCOLLET William	1999	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	28.94			868 pts		
59.	ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy ny harena	1997	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	28.95			868 pts		
59.	METRO Wicknael	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	28.95			868 pts		
61.	GENEVIEVE Adrien	1997	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	29.00			865 pts		
62.	ROSE Alexandre	1996	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	29.21			852 pts		
63.	BOUHET Nicolas	1998	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	29.25			849 pts		
64.	GREGORY Ernest	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	29.36			843 pts		
65.	WARREN Fitzgerald	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	29.40			840 pts		
66.	MONCE Lo?c	1998	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	29.43			838 pts		
67.	PAYET Vincent	1998	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	29.50			834 pts		
68.	ANODIN Gregory	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	29.56			831 pts		
69.	TSAPAPA NIRINA Sarobidy	1998	MAD	 COSFA	29.60			828 pts		
70.	LABONNE Sebastien	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	29.78			817 pts		
71.	ZOOGONES Arnaud	1999	FRA	LA JEANNE NATATION PORT	30.16			795 pts		
72.	GILSON Randy	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	30.17			794 pts		
73.	WAEFFLER William	1997	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	30.24			790 pts		
74.	LABOUR Gilles	1997	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	30.64			766 pts		
75.	ANASTHASIE Kevin	1997	FRA	CN PANON	30.71			762 pts		
76.	PREYS Maxence	1998	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	30.77			759 pts		
77.	LARISSON Anthony	1998	FRA	CN PANON	30.94			749 pts		
78.	ZIMMERMAN Guillaume	1996	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	30.95			749 pts		
79.	VILLEFRANQUE Pierre	1998	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA R?UNION	30.99			746 pts		
80.	RANDRIAMANALINA Johary	1999	MAD	 AS SAINT MICHEL	31.01			745 pts		
81.	EMRIT Taj	1999	MRI	ST-DENIS R?UNION	31.07			742 pts		
82.	THON-HON Louis	1999	FRA	STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB	31.14			738 pts		
83.	DALMAIS Geoffrey	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	31.56			714 pts		
84.	BOURGAULT Thomas	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	32.16			681 pts		
85.	ARNAUD Antonin	1999	FRA	VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL	33.09			631 pts		
86.	RAMASSAMY Tanguy	1997	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB DE L''EST REUNION	34.40			563 pts		
---	BACH Yannick	1993	FRA	LES AQUANAUTES	DNS dec			---		
---	DEBAST Fran?ois	1985	FRA	CN POSSESSION	DNS dec			---		


200 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h33)
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	2:09.85			1376 pts		
2.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:18.49			1240 pts		RR
3.	HOAREAU Mathilde	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:23.69			1161 pts		
4.	ISCAYE Anne-laure	1995	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:24.83			1145 pts		
5.	CLAIN Sarah	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:32.17			1039 pts		
6.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:33.63			1018 pts		
7.	DAVY Vick	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	2:56.42			726 pts		
200 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 11h07)
5.	MUSSARD Rachel	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
2.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
7.	DAVY Vick	1999	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
3.	ISCAYE Anne-laure	1995	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
4.	HOAREAU Mathilde	1993	FRA	CN POSSESSION	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
6.	CLAIN Sarah	1998	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	EPR Nc			---	QFA	
1.	HOSSZU Katinka	1989	HUN	 HONGRIE	EPR Nc			---	QFA	

200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 17h38)
1.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:09.07			1176 pts		
2.	DIJOUX J?r?me	1994	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:09.58			1168 pts		
3.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:14.56			1094 pts		
4.	VEILEX Florian	1995	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:18.26			1041 pts		
5.	DENAMIEL Mathias	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	2:19.07			1029 pts		
6.	SCHENESSE Paul	1996	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	2:27.59			912 pts		
7.	SORINAS Lo?s	1999	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	2:35.04			815 pts		
8.	DALMAIS Geoffrey	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:55.45			577 pts		
200 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Samedi 29 D?cembre 2012 - 11h11)
1.	DIJOUX J?r?me	1994	FRA	BORDEAUX ?TUDIANTS CLUB	2:12.34			1127 pts	QFA	
2.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:14.40			1096 pts	QFA	
3.	VEILEX Florian	1995	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:19.38			1025 pts	QFA	
4.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:23.48			967 pts	QFA	
5.	RAMANANTSOA Tsilavina andritina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	2:25.50			940 pts	QFA	
6.	SCHENESSE Paul	1996	MRI	 PAVILLON DE MAURICE	2:26.49			926 pts	QFA	
7.	DENAMIEL Mathias	1993	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	2:26.89			921 pts	QFA	
8.	RATSIMISATA Ranto mampionona	1998	MAD	 DOBARANO	2:31.58			859 pts	QFA	
9.	SORINAS Lo?s	1999	FRA	ST-DENIS R?UNION	2:41.82			731 pts	R	
10.	DALMAIS Geoffrey	1997	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:53.84			595 pts	R	
11.	PERES Yohan	1999	MRI	CN POSSESSION	3:04.28			487 pts		
---	RAMANANTSOA TSILAVINA Mamitina	1992	MAD	 MANAGING NATATION	DNS dec			---