ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Chesapeake Elite Pro-Am
12/15/2012-12/15/2012
Oklahoma City, USA


    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:44.97  2003      Colleen Lanne
         POOL:   1:44.97  1998      COLLEEN LANNE
      US Open:   1:41.53  2009      Dana Vollmer
     American:   1:41.53  2009      Dana Vollmer
        State: S 1:44.97  12/18/2003Colleen Lanne, NOVA-CA
   OK-Citizen: O 1:48.32  2007      Samantha Woodward, CSC-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Liv Jensen             22 CAL               1:48.45    1:45.65  
                 24.00        50.59 (26.59)
        1:18.02 (27.43)     1:45.65 (27.63)
  2 Dagny Knutson          20 ASK               1:47.71    1:46.35  
                 24.94        52.15 (27.21)
        1:19.38 (27.23)     1:46.35 (26.97)
  3 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na  1:48.92    1:47.20  
                 25.45        52.79 (27.34)
        1:20.31 (27.52)     1:47.20 (26.89)
  4 Ashley Steenvoorden    22 MINN              1:50.08    1:49.75  
                 26.16        53.96 (27.80)
        1:22.00 (28.04)     1:49.75 (27.75)
  5 Brooke Lorentzen       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.05    1:50.66  
                 26.41        54.52 (28.11)
        1:22.94 (28.42)     1:50.66 (27.72)
  6 Sammie Schurig         17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:52.49    1:51.62  
                 26.60        54.64 (28.04)
        1:23.31 (28.67)     1:51.62 (28.31)
  7 Isabel Wyer            16 MTKA              1:52.31    1:51.87  
                 26.50        55.20 (28.70)
        1:23.67 (28.47)     1:51.87 (28.20)
  8 Sydney Franzen         15 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.33    1:52.12  
                 26.43        54.43 (28.00)
        1:23.28 (28.85)     1:52.12 (28.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Anika Apostalon        17 Una Caq           1:53.84    1:50.73  
                 25.95        54.63 (28.68)
        1:23.08 (28.45)     1:50.73 (27.65)
 10 Alexandra Lakota       17 FAST              1:52.90    1:51.66  
                 25.89        54.29 (28.40)
        1:22.94 (28.65)     1:51.66 (28.72)
 11 Elizabeth Devitt       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.18    1:52.36  
                 26.36        55.14 (28.78)
        1:23.89 (28.75)     1:52.36 (28.47)
 12 Amelia Davis           17 Kansas City Blaz  1:53.58    1:53.26  
                 26.74        55.42 (28.68)
        1:24.33 (28.91)     1:53.26 (28.93)
 13 Amanda Barnes          15 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.74    1:53.36  
                 26.18        54.81 (28.63)
        1:23.91 (29.10)     1:53.36 (29.45)
 14 Ashlyn Schoof          14 SSTY              1:54.12    1:53.51  
                 26.44        55.29 (28.85)
        1:24.77 (29.48)     1:53.51 (28.74)
 15 Breonna Barker         15 SwimTulsa         1:54.87    1:54.52  
                 26.56        55.57 (29.01)
        1:25.14 (29.57)     1:54.52 (29.38)
 16 Kendal Guy             15 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.48    1:54.95  
                 26.28        55.19 (28.91)
        1:25.18 (29.99)     1:54.95 (29.77)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Alecia McGillivray     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:55.20    1:53.61  
                 26.81        55.66 (28.85)
        1:25.06 (29.40)     1:53.61 (28.55)
 18 Grace Anderson         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.03    1:53.93  
                 27.30        56.52 (29.22)
        1:25.74 (29.22)     1:53.93 (28.19)
 19 Deneen Carter-Brooks   17 FAST              1:54.91    1:53.96  
                 26.60        55.23 (28.63)
        1:24.37 (29.14)     1:53.96 (29.59)
 20 Jessica Storer         15 Lincoln Select S  1:55.26    1:54.23  
                 26.50        55.27 (28.77)
        1:24.77 (29.50)     1:54.23 (29.46)
 21 Bentley Hulshof        14 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:55.00    1:54.26  
                 27.32        56.28 (28.96)
        1:25.41 (29.13)     1:54.26 (28.85)
 22 Raselle Chetwynd       15 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.58    1:55.09  
                 26.87        55.94 (29.07)
        1:25.73 (29.79)     1:55.09 (29.36)
 23 Avery Niemann          15 Chesapeake Swim   1:54.87    1:55.47  
                 27.15        56.29 (29.14)
        1:25.64 (29.35)     1:55.47 (29.83)
 24 Cassandra Jernberg     14 SSTY              1:55.65    1:56.06  
                 27.14        56.48 (29.34)
        1:26.70 (30.22)     1:56.06 (29.36)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Lauren Atkins          16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:55.66             
                 27.38        56.62 (29.24)
        1:26.53 (29.91)     1:55.66 (29.13)
 26 Cierra Campbell        15 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:55.77             
                 27.00        56.14 (29.14)
        1:26.21 (30.07)     1:55.77 (29.56)
 27 Martina Thomas         13 Razorback Aquati  1:55.81             
                 26.42        55.57 (29.15)
        1:26.07 (30.50)     1:55.81 (29.74)
 28 Olivia Morrell         17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:55.83             
                 27.66        57.33 (29.67)
        1:27.45 (30.12)     1:55.83 (28.38)
 29 Shawna Elsey           17 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.02             
                 26.24        55.09 (28.85)
        1:25.17 (30.08)     1:56.02 (30.85)
 29 Maria Goode            15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:56.02             
                 27.79        56.75 (28.96)
        1:26.30 (29.55)     1:56.02 (29.72)
 31 Audrey Johnstone       15 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.15             
                 26.82        56.45 (29.63)
        1:26.38 (29.93)     1:56.15 (29.77)
 32 Macie Beairsto         14 Springfield Aqua  1:56.36             
                 27.26        56.37 (29.11)
        1:26.55 (30.18)     1:56.36 (29.81)
 33 Josi Gabaldon          17 Wild West Aquati  1:56.54             
                 26.93        55.65 (28.72)
        1:25.84 (30.19)     1:56.54 (30.70)
 34 Sarah Freshnock        17 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.64             
                 26.96        56.20 (29.24)
        1:26.24 (30.04)     1:56.64 (30.40)
 35 Emma Metz              16 Springfield Aqua  1:56.67             
                 27.74        57.60 (29.86)
        1:27.21 (29.61)     1:56.67 (29.46)
 36 Samantha Porter        13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:56.80             
                 27.61        57.25 (29.64)
        1:26.80 (29.55)     1:56.80 (30.00)
 37 Sara Lopez             18 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.91             
                 27.41        56.93 (29.52)
        1:27.13 (30.20)     1:56.91 (29.78)
 38 Audrey Snyder          16 Kansas City Blaz  1:57.04             
                 26.82        56.55 (29.73)
        1:26.77 (30.22)     1:57.04 (30.27)
 39 Grace Fodor            16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:57.18             
                 26.62        56.37 (29.75)
        1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.18 (30.38)
 40 Kathryn Plamondon      16 FAST              1:57.29             
                 26.92        56.55 (29.63)
        1:26.60 (30.05)     1:57.29 (30.69)
 41 Lauren Savoy           14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:57.52             
                 27.46        57.24 (29.78)
        1:27.73 (30.49)     1:57.52 (29.79)
 42 Cassidy Humphrey       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:57.62             
                 27.18        56.81 (29.63)
        1:27.22 (30.41)     1:57.62 (30.40)
 43 Taylor Pike            13 Razorback Aquati  1:57.63             
                 27.20        57.02 (29.82)
        1:27.55 (30.53)     1:57.63 (30.08)
 44 Logan Shiller          13 Houston Swim Clu  1:57.69             
                 27.16        56.77 (29.61)
        1:27.47 (30.70)     1:57.69 (30.22)
 45 Jessica Hildebrand     16 Chesapeake Swim   1:57.75             
                 27.45        57.11 (29.66)
        1:27.39 (30.28)     1:57.75 (30.36)
 45 Nicole Sisson          16 Springfield Aqua  1:57.75             
                 27.44        57.07 (29.63)
        1:27.32 (30.25)     1:57.75 (30.43)
 47 Tru Walor              14 MTKA              1:57.84             
                 26.44        56.50 (30.06)
        1:27.47 (30.97)     1:57.84 (30.37)
 48 Lauren Tidwell         16 Texas Gold        1:57.91             
                 27.24        56.73 (29.49)
        1:27.31 (30.58)     1:57.91 (30.60)
 49 Lauren Peterson        14 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.17             
                 27.33        57.14 (29.81)
        1:27.95 (30.81)     1:58.17 (30.22)
 50 Ella Bryan             15 Houston Swim Clu  1:58.27             
                 27.92        57.93 (30.01)
        1:28.25 (30.32)     1:58.27 (30.02)
 50 Pauli Kerr             14 DM                1:58.27             
                 27.27        56.77 (29.50)
        1:27.40 (30.63)     1:58.27 (30.87)
 52 Julia Brazeau          13 MTKA              1:58.44             
                 28.44        58.88 (30.44)
        1:28.85 (29.97)     1:58.44 (29.59)
 53 Abigail Saddler        16 MTKA              1:58.62             
                 26.93        56.69 (29.76)
        1:27.25 (30.56)     1:58.62 (31.37)
 54 Abigail Davis          15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:58.64             
                 27.71        57.58 (29.87)
        1:27.82 (30.24)     1:58.64 (30.82)
 55 Logan McGill           17 DM                1:58.69             
                 27.00        56.86 (29.86)
        1:27.49 (30.63)     1:58.69 (31.20)
 56 Genevieve Pena         17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:58.83             
                 27.91        57.77 (29.86)
        1:28.39 (30.62)     1:58.83 (30.44)
 57 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:59.40             
                 28.29        58.66 (30.37)
        1:29.34 (30.68)     1:59.40 (30.06)
 58 Eryn Murphy            20 Wild West Aquati  1:59.41             
                 27.87        57.63 (29.76)
        1:28.53 (30.90)     1:59.41 (30.88)
 59 Abigail Jones          15 Texas Terrapins   1:59.46             
                 27.64        57.83 (30.19)
        1:28.86 (31.03)     1:59.46 (30.60)
 60 Mckynley Larson        13 Topeka Swim Asso  1:59.58             
                 28.05        58.53 (30.48)
        1:29.73 (31.20)     1:59.58 (29.85)
 61 Simone Stover          15 DM                1:59.60             
                 27.67        57.58 (29.91)
        1:28.46 (30.88)     1:59.60 (31.14)
 62 Delaney Ambrosen       15 MTKA              1:59.65             
                 27.71        57.69 (29.98)
        1:28.23 (30.54)     1:59.65 (31.42)
 63 Kaylee Sisson          14 Springfield Aqua  1:59.79             
                 28.06        58.77 (30.71)
        1:29.87 (31.10)     1:59.79 (29.92)
 64 Jennie Novak           14 MTKA              1:59.81             
                 27.18        57.46 (30.28)
        1:28.53 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.28)
 65 Samantha Nassif        14 Mission Viejo Na  2:00.02             
                 27.69        57.97 (30.28)
        1:29.60 (31.63)     2:00.02 (30.42)
 66 Mia Gibson             14 Wichita Northwes  2:00.11             
                 27.46        57.76 (30.30)
        1:29.45 (31.69)     2:00.11 (30.66)
 67 Hunter McEachern       16 Chesapeake Swim   2:00.13             
                 26.46        56.64 (30.18)
        1:28.11 (31.47)     2:00.13 (32.02)
 68 *Carla Gonzalez        14 FAST              2:00.15             
                 28.32        58.97 (30.65)
        1:30.34 (31.37)     2:00.15 (29.81)
 69 Anna Kubo              15 Mission Viejo Na  2:00.25             
                 28.94        59.75 (30.81)
        1:30.53 (30.78)     2:00.25 (29.72)
 70 Katya Vakshteyn        16 Kansas City Blaz  2:00.41             
                 28.02        58.15 (30.13)
        1:29.39 (31.24)     2:00.41 (31.02)
 71 Brianne Mury           17 Texas Gold        2:00.49             
                 28.33        59.07 (30.74)
        1:30.06 (30.99)     2:00.49 (30.43)
 72 Kami Pankratz          14 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:00.53             
                 28.27        58.62 (30.35)
        1:29.77 (31.15)     2:00.53 (30.76)
 73 Margaret Plank         16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.59             
                 27.81        57.78 (29.97)
        1:29.02 (31.24)     2:00.59 (31.57)
 74 Eszter Heins           12 Houston Swim Clu  2:00.70             
                 28.21        59.15 (30.94)
        1:30.17 (31.02)     2:00.70 (30.53)
 75 Katherine Wickham      17 Wichita Northwes  2:00.89             
                 28.28        59.03 (30.75)
        1:30.32 (31.29)     2:00.89 (30.57)
 76 Alexandra Millhuff     16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:01.13             
                 27.81        58.71 (30.90)
        1:30.35 (31.64)     2:01.13 (30.78)
 77 Ashleigh Pham          17 Mid-Cities Arlin  2:01.24             
                 28.52        59.26 (30.74)
        1:30.42 (31.16)     2:01.24 (30.82)
 78 Sierra Gage            17 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.39             
                 27.83        58.41 (30.58)
        1:30.11 (31.70)     2:01.39 (31.28)
 79 Natalie Malicki        17 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.45             
                 28.22        58.90 (30.68)
        1:30.35 (31.45)     2:01.45 (31.10)
 80 Katelyn Blattner       13 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:01.56             
                 28.46        59.59 (31.13)
        1:31.20 (31.61)     2:01.56 (30.36)
 81 Taylor Hunt            17 Foothills Swim T  2:01.58             
                 27.50        57.97 (30.47)
        1:29.87 (31.90)     2:01.58 (31.71)
 82 Madison Sarantakos     15 Sooner Swim Club  2:01.59             
                 27.47        58.05 (30.58)
        1:29.54 (31.49)     2:01.59 (32.05)
 83 Sarah Stone            15 DM                2:01.61             
                 29.23      1:00.22 (30.99)
        1:31.26 (31.04)     2:01.61 (30.35)
 84 Carly Leonard          15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:01.86             
                 28.77        59.62 (30.85)
        1:31.18 (31.56)     2:01.86 (30.68)
 85 Madison Allen          14 Wichita Swim Clu  2:01.92             
                 28.27        58.97 (30.70)
        1:30.80 (31.83)     2:01.92 (31.12)
 86 Jacquelyn Shoults      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.94             
                 28.50        59.61 (31.11)
        1:30.82 (31.21)     2:01.94 (31.12)
 87 Madeline Nelson        15 Springfield Aqua  2:02.12             
                 27.36        58.30 (30.94)
        1:30.45 (32.15)     2:02.12 (31.67)
 88 Ann-marie Stowe        17 Extreme Aquatic   2:02.17             
                 27.66        58.09 (30.43)
        1:30.16 (32.07)     2:02.17 (32.01)
 89 Martha Haas            14 MTKA              2:02.30             
                 27.61        57.67 (30.06)
        1:29.55 (31.88)     2:02.30 (32.75)
 90 Sophie Levy            14 MTKA              2:02.64             
                 28.35        59.54 (31.19)
        1:31.67 (32.13)     2:02.64 (30.97)
 91 Sydney Hanks           15 Una Lobo          2:02.75             
                 27.70        58.45 (30.75)
        1:30.80 (32.35)     2:02.75 (31.95)
 92 Madison Bryant         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.90             
                 28.58        59.18 (30.60)
        1:31.24 (32.06)     2:02.90 (31.66)
 93 Alex Ballard           17 Chesapeake Swim   2:02.95             
                 28.03        59.34 (31.31)
        1:31.45 (32.11)     2:02.95 (31.50)
 94 Shaya Rees             15 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.15             
                 28.76        59.91 (31.15)
        1:31.91 (32.00)     2:03.15 (31.24)
 95 Delaney Haralson       14 CASC              2:03.19             
                 28.47        59.46 (30.99)
        1:31.35 (31.89)     2:03.19 (31.84)
 95 Katie Vahle            15 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.19             
                 28.32        59.54 (31.22)
        1:31.55 (32.01)     2:03.19 (31.64)
 97 Caroline Florence      15 DM                2:03.63             
                 28.97      1:00.62 (31.65)
        1:32.61 (31.99)     2:03.63 (31.02)
 98 Lucy Sirimongkhon-Dyc  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:03.66             
                 28.49        59.03 (30.54)
        1:31.04 (32.01)     2:03.66 (32.62)
 99 Mercy Housh            16 Jasper County Ki  2:04.42             
                 28.31        59.70 (31.39)
        1:32.31 (32.61)     2:04.42 (32.11)
100 Jaime Kohnke           17 SSTY              2:05.08             
                 28.32        59.99 (31.67)
        1:33.01 (33.02)     2:05.08 (32.07)
101 Emily Minick           16 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.18             
                 27.75        58.64 (30.89)
        1:31.36 (32.72)     2:05.18 (33.82)
102 Elise Miner            18 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.61             
                 28.64      1:00.78 (32.14)
        1:33.36 (32.58)     2:05.61 (32.25)
103 Rileigh Thornton       15 DM                2:05.92             
                 28.31        59.97 (31.66)
        1:32.94 (32.97)     2:05.92 (32.98)
104 Rebekah Wenszell       16 SSTY              2:06.53             
                 29.54      1:01.52 (31.98)
        1:34.14 (32.62)     2:06.53 (32.39)
105 Megan La Tourette      18 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.92             
                 29.53      1:01.09 (31.56)
        1:34.27 (33.18)     2:07.92 (33.65)
106 Casey Ragsdale         15 The Aquakids, In  2:07.99             
                 27.49        58.78 (31.29)
        1:32.88 (34.10)     2:07.99 (35.11)
 -- Karlyn Pipes           50 PHIN                              X       
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet:   1:33.61  2007      David Cromwell
         POOL:   1:33.61  2002      David Cromwell
      US Open:   1:31.20  2006      Simon Burnett
     American:   1:31.72  2009      David Walters
        State: S 1:33.61  12/13/2007David Cromwell, TXLA-ST
   OK-Citizen: O 1:39.32  2009      Dylan Lynn, ST-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Darian Townsend        28 FORD              1:35.34    1:33.55S 
                 21.57        45.37 (23.80)
        1:09.30 (23.93)     1:33.55 (24.25)
  2 Steve Cebertowicz      23 SSTY              1:40.04    1:38.68  
                 22.31        46.63 (24.32)
        1:12.02 (25.39)     1:38.68 (26.66)
  3 Janardana Burns        17 Mission Viejo Na  1:40.39    1:39.07  
                 23.51        48.80 (25.29)
        1:14.18 (25.38)     1:39.07 (24.89)
  4 Benjamin Scheffer      19 Kansas City Blaz  1:40.88    1:39.53  
                 23.80        49.32 (25.52)
        1:14.83 (25.51)     1:39.53 (24.70)
  5 Naresh Naik            17 Chesapeake Swim   1:40.36    1:40.08  
                 23.35        48.58 (25.23)
        1:14.43 (25.85)     1:40.08 (25.65)
  6 Justin Wu              16 Sooner Swim Club  1:40.83    1:40.15  
                 24.16        49.90 (25.74)
        1:14.90 (25.00)     1:40.15 (25.25)
  7 Spencer DeShon         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:41.37    1:40.32  
                 23.39        48.90 (25.51)
        1:15.02 (26.12)     1:40.32 (25.30)
  8 Liam Huffman           17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:42.19    1:43.59  
                 24.08        50.17 (26.09)
        1:16.98 (26.81)     1:43.59 (26.61)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tyler Crosson          17 The Aquakids, In  1:43.10    1:41.07  
                 23.65        49.65 (26.00)
        1:16.07 (26.42)     1:41.07 (25.00)
 10 Russell Taylor         18 Mission Viejo Na  1:42.21    1:41.84  
                 24.37        50.42 (26.05)
        1:16.14 (25.72)     1:41.84 (25.70)
 11 Minki Kang             17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:42.45    1:42.18  
                 24.07        49.78 (25.71)
        1:16.07 (26.29)     1:42.18 (26.11)
 12 Kevin Ewald            24 SSTY              1:43.25    1:42.25  
                 23.41        49.53 (26.12)
        1:16.10 (26.57)     1:42.25 (26.15)
 13 Nicholas Brown         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:43.26    1:42.84  
                 23.95        50.05 (26.10)
        1:17.04 (26.99)     1:42.84 (25.80)
 14 Kyle Verdeyen          17 FAST              1:44.14    1:44.74  
                 24.62        50.54 (25.92)
        1:17.94 (27.40)     1:44.74 (26.80)
 15 Tyler Fowler           17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:44.20    1:46.31  
                 25.04        51.79 (26.75)
        1:19.42 (27.63)     1:46.31 (26.89)
 -- Nicholas Norman        15 Mission Viejo Na  1:43.29         DQ  
                 24.49        50.34 (25.85)
        1:16.55 (26.21)          DQ (26.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ryan Sweat             15 Kansas City Blaz  1:44.59    1:43.46  
                 24.02        50.54 (26.52)
        1:17.43 (26.89)     1:43.46 (26.03)
 18 Zachary Holbrook       16 Kansas City Blaz  1:44.81    1:43.87  
                 24.33        50.41 (26.08)
        1:17.44 (27.03)     1:43.87 (26.43)
 19 Harrison Tran          17 DM                1:44.49    1:43.91  
                 24.05        50.64 (26.59)
        1:17.47 (26.83)     1:43.91 (26.44)
 20 Tomas Elder            17 Sooner Swim Club  1:44.33    1:45.01  
                 23.95        50.61 (26.66)
        1:17.41 (26.80)     1:45.01 (27.60)
 21 Michael Andrew         13 Team Andrew Indi  1:44.82    1:45.34  
                 24.12        50.58 (26.46)
        1:17.84 (27.26)     1:45.34 (27.50)
 22 Colton Laramore        17 Chesapeake Swim   1:45.61    1:45.52  
                 23.79        49.71 (25.92)
        1:17.44 (27.73)     1:45.52 (28.08)
 23 Ryan Scripp            14 Green Bay YMCA    1:44.93    1:45.59  
                 25.02        51.99 (26.97)
        1:19.17 (27.18)     1:45.59 (26.42)
 24 Sebastian Campbell     18 FAST              1:45.11    1:46.41  
                 24.37        50.95 (26.58)
        1:18.11 (27.16)     1:46.41 (28.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Kyle Cullinan          17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:45.67             
                 25.33        52.48 (27.15)
        1:19.33 (26.85)     1:45.67 (26.34)
 26 Noah Reid              14 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:45.82             
                 24.33        50.68 (26.35)
        1:17.98 (27.30)     1:45.82 (27.84)
 27 Neil Manning           17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:46.00             
                 24.80        51.96 (27.16)
        1:19.03 (27.07)     1:46.00 (26.97)
 28 Matthew Kahlig         16 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:46.08             
                 24.48        51.29 (26.81)
        1:18.73 (27.44)     1:46.08 (27.35)
 29 John-martin Schmidt    16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:46.12             
                 24.47        51.30 (26.83)
        1:18.97 (27.67)     1:46.12 (27.15)
 30 Keiser Witte           17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:46.15             
                 24.15        51.39 (27.24)
        1:19.05 (27.66)     1:46.15 (27.10)
 31 Jeffrey Wynkoop        17 Mission Viejo Na  1:46.20             
                 24.96        52.16 (27.20)
        1:19.24 (27.08)     1:46.20 (26.96)
 32 William Brand          16 Springfield Aqua  1:46.40             
                 24.60        51.62 (27.02)
        1:19.03 (27.41)     1:46.40 (27.37)
 33 Jared Klika            15 Green Bay YMCA    1:46.76             
                 24.56        51.46 (26.90)
        1:19.44 (27.98)     1:46.76 (27.32)
 34 Spencer Banwart        15 Kansas City Blaz  1:47.07             
                 25.18        52.50 (27.32)
        1:19.80 (27.30)     1:47.07 (27.27)
 35 Michael Regan          17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:47.09             
                 25.28        52.23 (26.95)
        1:19.86 (27.63)     1:47.09 (27.23)
 36 John Rogers            15 Houston Swim Clu  1:47.15             
                 25.34        52.45 (27.11)
        1:19.63 (27.18)     1:47.15 (27.52)
 37 Tyler Bleasdell        17 Houston Swim Clu  1:47.17             
                 24.51        50.97 (26.46)
        1:18.92 (27.95)     1:47.17 (28.25)
 38 Kyle Martin            17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:47.23             
                 24.80        51.90 (27.10)
        1:19.75 (27.85)     1:47.23 (27.48)
 39 Aaron Overheim         17 Texas Gold        1:47.31             
                 24.52        51.83 (27.31)
        1:19.53 (27.70)     1:47.31 (27.78)
 40 Preston Barley         14 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:47.52             
                 24.93        51.98 (27.05)
        1:19.61 (27.63)     1:47.52 (27.91)
 41 Eric Sparks            23 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:47.55             
                 24.47        51.41 (26.94)
        1:19.14 (27.73)     1:47.55 (28.41)
 42 Alexander Sajewski     18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:47.59             
                 24.78        51.91 (27.13)
        1:19.89 (27.98)     1:47.59 (27.70)
 43 Jonah Hanks            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:47.61             
                 24.71        52.09 (27.38)
        1:19.86 (27.77)     1:47.61 (27.75)
 44 Heath Maginn           17 Kansas City Blaz  1:47.69             
                 25.02        52.76 (27.74)
        1:20.45 (27.69)     1:47.69 (27.24)
 45 Brandon Haefner        16 Razorback Aquati  1:47.91             
                 24.59        51.15 (26.56)
        1:19.33 (28.18)     1:47.91 (28.58)
 46 Colton Holland         18 Razorback Aquati  1:48.01             
                 25.04        52.12 (27.08)
        1:19.65 (27.53)     1:48.01 (28.36)
 47 Conor Young            17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:48.02             
                                  51.75 ( )
        1:19.55 (27.80)     1:48.02 (28.47)
 48 Zachary Cook           18 Extreme Aquatic   1:48.22             
                 24.39        51.51 (27.12)
        1:19.46 (27.95)     1:48.22 (28.76)
 49 Liam Neville           16 FAST              1:48.45             
                 25.26        52.98 (27.72)
        1:21.18 (28.20)     1:48.45 (27.27)
 50 Reid Hibbs             16 Chesapeake Swim   1:48.73             
                 25.23        52.86 (27.63)
        1:21.07 (28.21)     1:48.73 (27.66)
 51 Greyson Heckman        17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:48.80             
                 25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.28 (28.65)     1:48.80 (26.52)
 52 Jacob Schultz          14 Jasper County Ki  1:48.91             
                 25.43        53.23 (27.80)
        1:21.32 (28.09)     1:48.91 (27.59)
 53 Riley Bunyard          16 Chesapeake Swim   1:48.98             
                 25.10        52.44 (27.34)
        1:20.59 (28.15)     1:48.98 (28.39)
 54 David Martinez         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:49.24             
                 25.11        52.41 (27.30)
        1:20.89 (28.48)     1:49.24 (28.35)
 55 Zachary Weeks          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:49.32             
                 24.51        51.37 (26.86)
        1:19.79 (28.42)     1:49.32 (29.53)
 56 Zackary Begnaud        17 City of Shrevepo  1:49.50             
                 24.57        51.60 (27.03)
        1:20.16 (28.56)     1:49.50 (29.34)
 57 Caleb Hathaway         17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:49.54             
                 24.55        51.38 (26.83)
        1:20.68 (29.30)     1:49.54 (28.86)
 58 Dennis Smirnov         16 Houston Swim Clu  1:49.81             
                 25.11        53.29 (28.18)
        1:21.01 (27.72)     1:49.81 (28.80)
 59 Aaron Stanek           15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:49.86             
                 26.24        53.87 (27.63)
        1:21.91 (28.04)     1:49.86 (27.95)
 60 Jesse Gibson           15 Sooner Swim Club  1:49.87             
                 25.33        53.19 (27.86)
        1:21.52 (28.33)     1:49.87 (28.35)
 61 Mason McCauley         15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:49.93             
                 25.43        53.18 (27.75)
        1:21.44 (28.26)     1:49.93 (28.49)
 62 Michael Span           16 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.98             
                 25.89        54.11 (28.22)
        1:22.11 (28.00)     1:49.98 (27.87)
 62 Antonio Thomas         14 Razorback Aquati  1:49.98             
                 25.25        52.99 (27.74)
        1:21.66 (28.67)     1:49.98 (28.32)
 64 Daniel Maynard         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:50.09             
                 25.45        53.49 (28.04)
        1:21.68 (28.19)     1:50.09 (28.41)
 65 Simmon Belaineh        17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:50.21             
                 25.72        54.36 (28.64)
        1:22.70 (28.34)     1:50.21 (27.51)
 66 Kyle Schnell           16 FAST              1:50.28             
                 25.48        53.66 (28.18)
        1:22.57 (28.91)     1:50.28 (27.71)
 67 Adrian Maher           14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.35             
                 25.81        53.49 (27.68)
        1:21.98 (28.49)     1:50.35 (28.37)
 68 Keyan Boniadi          15 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.56             
                 25.45        52.83 (27.38)
        1:21.81 (28.98)     1:50.56 (28.75)
 69 Daniel Fauber          17 FAST              1:50.76             
                 25.21        53.02 (27.81)
        1:21.83 (28.81)     1:50.76 (28.93)
 70 Ethan Grill            15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.83             
                 25.63        54.33 (28.70)
        1:23.03 (28.70)     1:50.83 (27.80)
 71 Alex Gach              15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:50.97             
                 25.61        53.77 (28.16)
        1:22.53 (28.76)     1:50.97 (28.44)
 72 Alejandro Sandoval     23 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.00             
                 26.67        55.29 (28.62)
        1:23.54 (28.25)     1:51.00 (27.46)
 73 John Parmer            14 Razorback Aquati  1:51.14             
                 25.12        52.78 (27.66)
        1:21.76 (28.98)     1:51.14 (29.38)
 74 Tanner Reynolds        17 Springfield Aqua  1:51.17             
                 25.24        52.98 (27.74)
        1:21.63 (28.65)     1:51.17 (29.54)
 75 Stephen Cheng          14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:51.31             
                 25.78        53.59 (27.81)
        1:21.75 (28.16)     1:51.31 (29.56)
 76 Michael Semidubersky   16 Kansas City Blaz  1:51.45             
                 26.68        54.70 (28.02)
        1:23.33 (28.63)     1:51.45 (28.12)
 77 Nathan Anderson        15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:51.54             
                 25.80        53.49 (27.69)
        1:22.37 (28.88)     1:51.54 (29.17)
 78 Paul Austin Hunt       18 Razorback Aquati  1:51.78             
                 25.45        53.74 (28.29)
        1:22.64 (28.90)     1:51.78 (29.14)
 79 Jonathan Ye            14 Chesapeake Swim   1:51.91             
                 25.85        54.36 (28.51)
        1:22.97 (28.61)     1:51.91 (28.94)
 80 Kent Kubo              17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.05             
                 26.14        54.48 (28.34)
        1:23.67 (29.19)     1:52.05 (28.38)
 81 Francisco Ochoa        15 Chesapeake Swim   1:52.08             
                 25.12        53.37 (28.25)
        1:22.31 (28.94)     1:52.08 (29.77)
 82 Ryan France            17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:52.16             
                 25.92        54.79 (28.87)
        1:23.65 (28.86)     1:52.16 (28.51)
 83 Erik Hunter            15 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.27             
                 25.99        53.87 (27.88)
        1:23.09 (29.22)     1:52.27 (29.18)
 84 Will Tullbane          15 Una Fast          1:52.28             
                 26.69        54.89 (28.20)
        1:23.57 (28.68)     1:52.28 (28.71)
 85 Nicholas Badsky        16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:52.47             
                 25.94        53.99 (28.05)
        1:23.37 (29.38)     1:52.47 (29.10)
 86 Michael Ayars          12 Lincoln Select S  1:52.66             
                 26.26        54.82 (28.56)
        1:23.85 (29.03)     1:52.66 (28.81)
 87 Kent Grimes            18 UN-5              1:52.75             
                 26.13        54.57 (28.44)
        1:23.83 (29.26)     1:52.75 (28.92)
 88 Nicholas Tullbane      14 Una Fast          1:52.94             
                 25.42        53.97 (28.55)
        1:23.85 (29.88)     1:52.94 (29.09)
 89 Kendon McGehee         17 Sooner Swim Club  1:53.05             
                 26.09        54.70 (28.61)
        1:24.52 (29.82)     1:53.05 (28.53)
 90 Dayne Yanai            17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:53.16             
                 26.44        55.26 (28.82)
        1:24.01 (28.75)     1:53.16 (29.15)
 91 Jason Hunt             16 Razorback Aquati  1:53.79             
                 26.46        55.37 (28.91)
        1:25.20 (29.83)     1:53.79 (28.59)
 92 Hayden Harlow          13 Northwest Arkans  1:54.10             
                 25.55        54.61 (29.06)
        1:24.46 (29.85)     1:54.10 (29.64)
 93 John McGehee           16 Fort Smith Tider  1:54.23             
                 25.98        54.49 (28.51)
        1:24.04 (29.55)     1:54.23 (30.19)
 94 Brant Cook             16 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:54.52             
                 26.83        55.78 (28.95)
        1:25.17 (29.39)     1:54.52 (29.35)
 95 Thomas Sievers         17 Sooner Swim Club  1:54.68             
                 25.94        55.25 (29.31)
        1:24.54 (29.29)     1:54.68 (30.14)
 96 Jacob Overheim         14 Texas Gold        1:54.86             
                 25.96        54.55 (28.59)
        1:24.99 (30.44)     1:54.86 (29.87)
 97 Ryan Tramp             16 Texas Gold        1:55.02             
                 26.47        55.58 (29.11)
        1:25.57 (29.99)     1:55.02 (29.45)
 98 Yousef Eldakak         14 Kansas City Blaz  1:55.20             
                 26.44        54.71 (28.27)
        1:24.44 (29.73)     1:55.20 (30.76)
 99 Darian Primer          15 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.81             
                 26.98        56.52 (29.54)
        1:26.94 (30.42)     1:56.81 (29.87)
 99 Kent McDonald          15 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.81             
                 26.08        55.16 (29.08)
        1:26.18 (31.02)     1:56.81 (30.63)
101 Tameryn Huffman        15 Duke City Aquati  1:58.37             
                 26.97        56.49 (29.52)
        1:27.47 (30.98)     1:58.37 (30.90)
 -- David Heron            17 Mission Viejo Na      DQ                  
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:     58.80  2007      Megan Jendrick
         POOL:     58.50  2007      Megan Jendrick
      US Open:     57.77  2006      Tara Kirk
     American:     57.77  2006      TARA KIRK
        State: S   58.80  12/13/2007Megan Jendrick, KING-PN
   OK-Citizen: O 1:04.87  1993      A. VonHartitzsch, ST-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jillian Tyler          24 MINN              1:02.00    1:00.24  
                 28.75      1:00.24 (31.49)
  2 Megan Jendrick         28 UN-2              1:02.14    1:00.35  
                 28.98      1:00.35 (31.37)
  3 Jordan Ehly            17 Wild West Aquati  1:03.47    1:03.00  
                 29.43      1:03.00 (33.57)
  4 Alexandra Robertson    15 Extreme Aquatic   1:05.26    1:04.26O 
                 30.56      1:04.26 (33.70)
  5 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  1:05.40    1:04.83  
                 30.13      1:04.83 (34.70)
  6 Jenna Beaury           18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:06.00    1:05.17  
                 30.73      1:05.17 (34.44)
  7 Madison Edwards        16 Fort Smith Tider  1:05.33    1:05.30  
                 30.43      1:05.30 (34.87)
  8 Annelise Kowalsky      17 MTKA              1:05.62    1:05.62  
                 31.04      1:05.62 (34.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  1:07.07    1:05.11  
                 30.65      1:05.11 (34.46)
 10 Andrea Leenerts        17 FAST              1:06.86    1:06.24  
                 31.46      1:06.24 (34.78)
 11 Virginia Carr          16 CASC              1:06.97    1:06.44  
                 30.83      1:06.44 (35.61)
 12 Meghan Casey           17 SSTY              1:07.19    1:06.62  
                 31.66      1:06.62 (34.96)
 13 Courtney Laird         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:07.75    1:07.61  
                 32.23      1:07.61 (35.38)
 14 Elise Valdez           18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:07.26    1:07.80  
                 31.58      1:07.80 (36.22)
 15 Grace Reichard         17 Jasper County Ki  1:07.70    1:08.95  
                 32.20      1:08.95 (36.75)
 16 Erin Oliphant          14 Glenbrook Aquati  1:07.11    1:09.14  
                 32.40      1:09.14 (36.74)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Anna Justinak          14 MTKA              1:08.35    1:07.56  
                 31.49      1:07.56 (36.07)
 18 Logan McGill           17 DM                1:07.95    1:07.59  
                 31.85      1:07.59 (35.74)
 19 Bridget Ritter         16 Houston Swim Clu  1:08.11    1:07.80  
                 32.05      1:07.80 (35.75)
 20 Emily Stone            17 DM                1:08.77    1:08.16  
                 31.94      1:08.16 (36.22)
 21 Katherine Hickey       17 MTKA              1:08.35    1:08.25  
                 32.40      1:08.25 (35.85)
 22 Abigail Porter         16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:09.19    1:08.56  
                 32.75      1:08.56 (35.81)
 23 Emily Rozar            14 Wichita Northwes  1:08.69    1:09.43  
                 32.68      1:09.43 (36.75)
 24 Annah Baykal           17 Chesapeake Swim   1:08.58    1:09.46  
                 32.87      1:09.46 (36.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Katheryn Bliss         18 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:09.34             
                 32.94      1:09.34 (36.40)
 26 Karin Schienvar        15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:09.46             
                 32.83      1:09.46 (36.63)
 27 Carlin Arp             15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:09.77             
                 32.95      1:09.77 (36.82)
 28 Jennie Novak           14 MTKA              1:09.82             
                 32.89      1:09.82 (36.93)
 29 Haley Downey           14 Phillips 66 Spla  1:09.83             
                 32.98      1:09.83 (36.85)
 30 Leah Arrasmith         15 Swim Newton       1:09.90             
                 33.19      1:09.90 (36.71)
 30 Erin Florence          18 DM                1:09.90             
                 33.35      1:09.90 (36.55)
 32 Rayann Jaryszak        13 FAST              1:10.02             
                 32.71      1:10.02 (37.31)
 33 Taylor Kostboth        14 Wichita Swim Clu  1:10.28             
                 33.46      1:10.28 (36.82)
 34 Hunter McEachern       16 Chesapeake Swim   1:10.37             
                 33.15      1:10.37 (37.22)
 35 Jamie Fritsch          18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:10.51             
                 33.06      1:10.51 (37.45)
 36 Martha Haas            14 MTKA              1:10.56             
                 33.15      1:10.56 (37.41)
 37 Hannah Veseth          17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:10.70             
                 32.73      1:10.70 (37.97)
 38 Richelle Daniels       15 FAST              1:10.88             
                 33.72      1:10.88 (37.16)
 39 Olivia McNaughton      17 UN-1              1:10.92             
                 33.37      1:10.92 (37.55)
 40 Rachel Langone         15 Santa Fe Aquatic  1:11.06             
                 32.66      1:11.06 (38.40)
 41 Aiden Chan             13 Wichita Swim Clu  1:11.09             
                 34.72      1:11.09 (36.37)
 42 Hanna Forbat           13 Chesapeake Swim   1:11.25             
                 33.79      1:11.25 (37.46)
 43 Emily Venters          13 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:11.28             
                 33.82      1:11.28 (37.46)
 44 Britton Forker         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:11.37             
                 33.59      1:11.37 (37.78)
 45 Anna Kubo              15 Mission Viejo Na  1:11.45             
                 34.02      1:11.45 (37.43)
 46 Alana Palmer           12 Lincoln Select S  1:11.63             
                 33.12      1:11.63 (38.51)
 47 Jessica Graro          17 Extreme Aquatic   1:12.02             
                 34.12      1:12.02 (37.90)
 48 Madison Burns          16 Wild West Aquati  1:12.68             
                 33.79      1:12.68 (38.89)
 49 Sydney Sirimongkhon-D  14 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:12.73             
                 34.09      1:12.73 (38.64)
 50 Taylor Hunt            17 Foothills Swim T  1:12.87             
                 34.53      1:12.87 (38.34)
 51 Sarah Helton           16 Extreme Aquatic   1:13.07             
                 34.18      1:13.07 (38.89)
 52 Brigit Jogan           14 Cool Swim Team    1:13.11             
                 34.13      1:13.11 (38.98)
 53 Brooke Rice            15 Chesapeake Swim   1:13.87             
                 35.25      1:13.87 (38.62)
 54 Sarah Stone            15 DM                1:14.05             
                 35.08      1:14.05 (38.97)
 55 Mercy Housh            16 Jasper County Ki  1:14.06             
                 34.86      1:14.06 (39.20)
 56 Mary Reed-Weston       14 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:14.66             
                 34.78      1:14.66 (39.88)
 57 Eleanor Hanson         16 SSTY              1:14.85             
                 35.32      1:14.85 (39.53)
 58 Madison Bryant         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:15.13             
                 35.24      1:15.13 (39.89)
 59 *Allison Biddinger     13 Phillips 66 Spla  1:15.57             
                 36.12      1:15.57 (39.45)
 60 Lauren Amrein          16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:16.23             
                 35.53      1:16.23 (40.70)
 61 Megan La Tourette      18 Mission Viejo Na  1:16.50             
                 36.61      1:16.50 (39.89)
 62 Kelly Smith            16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:16.86             
                 36.60      1:16.86 (40.26)
 63 Jazmynn Burris         16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:19.09             
                 36.76      1:19.09 (42.33)
 -- Ann McGowan            16 Topeka Swim Asso      DQ              
                 31.78           DQ (35.74)    
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet:   52.55  2005      Roman Sludnov
         POOL:   52.55  2005      Roman Sludnov
      US Open:   50.86  2009      Damir Dugonjic
     American:   51.56  2007      Michael  Alexandrov
        State: S 52.55  12/15/2005Roman Sludnov, UN-MV
   OK-Citizen: O 55.85  2000      Gary Marshall, P66-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 BJ Johnson             25 PASA                53.91      52.86  
                 25.15        52.86 (27.71)
  2 Sean Mahoney           24 CAL                 55.24      53.03  
                 25.29        53.03 (27.74)
  3 David Plummer          27 MTKA                57.35      55.12  
                 26.02        55.12 (29.10)
  4 Gage Crosby            18 Razorback Aquati    56.33      55.20  
                 26.30        55.20 (28.90)
  5 Clarence Guillory      17 Houston Swim Clu    56.53      55.93  
                 26.08        55.93 (29.85)
  6 Mason Wong             17 Mission Viejo Na    57.21      57.16  
                 27.08        57.16 (30.08)
  7 Nolan Sinkler          22 MTKA                57.37      58.05  
                 27.19        58.05 (30.86)
  8 Joseph Daniels         18 FAST                57.61      58.07  
                 27.33        58.07 (30.74)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Blair Bish             16 Arkansas Dolphin    57.80      56.52  
                 26.55        56.52 (29.97)
 10 Liam Holt              16 Jasper County Ki    58.00      57.75  
                 27.28        57.75 (30.47)
 11 Isaac Powell           17 Kansas City Blaz    59.11      58.06  
                 27.60        58.06 (30.46)
 12 Joshua Lawson          17 Chesapeake Swim     58.76      58.69  
                 27.27        58.69 (31.42)
 13 Mason York             18 Chesapeake Swim     59.40      59.93  
                 28.21        59.93 (31.72)
 14 Arturo Cerda Bermejo   15 Mission Viejo Na    59.66    1:00.13  
                 28.24      1:00.13 (31.89)
 15 Christopher Heye       16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:00.61    1:00.91  
                 28.96      1:00.91 (31.95)
 16 Anthony McDonald       16 City of Shrevepo  1:00.91    1:01.36  
                 29.17      1:01.36 (32.19)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Connor Lambert         16 Wild West Aquati  1:01.09      59.99  
                 28.85        59.99 (31.14)
 18 David Degues           27 CASC              1:01.73    1:00.95  
                 29.06      1:00.95 (31.89)
 19 Kurt Housh             21 Jasper County Ki  1:01.24    1:00.98  
                 28.58      1:00.98 (32.40)
 20 Jerik Wong             16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.31    1:01.87  
                 28.81      1:01.87 (33.06)
 21 Conner St John         15 Chesapeake Swim   1:01.43    1:01.90  
                 29.11      1:01.90 (32.79)
 22 Garrett Duncan         17 Extreme Aquatic   1:01.43    1:02.09  
                 28.56      1:02.09 (33.53)
 23 John Fritsch           15 Topeka Swim Asso  1:02.37    1:03.29  
                 29.84      1:03.29 (33.45)
 24 Nathan Schultz         16 Jasper County Ki  1:02.41    1:03.48  
                 29.76      1:03.48 (33.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Steve Cebertowicz      23 SSTY                57.73             
                 26.73        57.73 (31.00)
 23 David Funderburk       18 FAST              1:01.47             
                 28.85      1:01.47 (32.62)
 27 Alexander Zhu          17 Sooner Swim Club  1:02.59             
                 29.45      1:02.59 (33.14)
 28 Colton Posey           16 SwimTulsa         1:02.81             
                 29.62      1:02.81 (33.19)
 29 Evan Petrich           15 Springfield Aqua  1:03.01             
                 29.25      1:03.01 (33.76)
 30 Thomas Heye            14 Arkansas Dolphin  1:03.07             
                 29.75      1:03.07 (33.32)
 31 Daniel Maynard         15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:03.35             
                 29.71      1:03.35 (33.64)
 32 Michael Black          16 Texas Gold        1:03.38             
                 29.52      1:03.38 (33.86)
 33 Brandon Ewer           16 Houston Swim Clu  1:03.58             
                 29.71      1:03.58 (33.87)
 34 Lane Bland             18 Northwest Arkans  1:03.76             
                 30.04      1:03.76 (33.72)
 35 Calvin Schildknecht    27 Arkansas Dolphin  1:03.82             
                 30.06      1:03.82 (33.76)
 36 Andrew Smith           16 Springfield Aqua  1:03.88             
                 30.45      1:03.88 (33.43)
 37 Michael Wangerin       17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:04.12             
                 30.15      1:04.12 (33.97)
 38 Austin Cody            17 Sooner Swim Club  1:04.29             
                 30.02      1:04.29 (34.27)
 39 Kevin McGowan          16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:04.34             
                 30.57      1:04.34 (33.77)
 40 Thomas Downey          16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:04.48             
                 30.67      1:04.48 (33.81)
 41 Brian Nguyen           15 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.50             
                 30.77      1:04.50 (33.73)
 42 Charles Tompkins       14 Chesapeake Swim   1:04.61             
                 31.02      1:04.61 (33.59)
 43 Nicolas Newton         15 Sooner Swim Club  1:05.33             
                 30.77      1:05.33 (34.56)
 44 Alexander Ward         16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:05.55             
                 30.92      1:05.55 (34.63)
 45 Colton Holland         18 Razorback Aquati  1:05.58             
                 30.47      1:05.58 (35.11)
 46 Kyle Allison           16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:05.63             
                 30.98      1:05.63 (34.65)
 47 Jack Rea               15 Chesapeake Swim   1:05.71             
                 30.81      1:05.71 (34.90)
 48 Lucas Ros              14 Northwest Arkans  1:05.91             
                 31.00      1:05.91 (34.91)
 49 Alexander Holyfield    18 Northwest Arkans  1:06.01             
                 30.45      1:06.01 (35.56)
 50 Brandon Kingrey        16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:06.02             
                 30.94      1:06.02 (35.08)
 51 Adam Blosser           17 SwimTulsa         1:06.21             
                 31.36      1:06.21 (34.85)
 52 Bryce Hill             17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:06.23             
                 31.25      1:06.23 (34.98)
 53 Daniel Games           16 CASC              1:06.45             
                 31.60      1:06.45 (34.85)
 54 Simmon Belaineh        17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:06.87             
                 31.41      1:06.87 (35.46)
 55 Michael Ayars          12 Lincoln Select S  1:07.07             
                 31.85      1:07.07 (35.22)
 56 Alex McMillen          15 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.12             
                 31.13      1:07.12 (35.99)
 57 Justus Gibson          18 Sooner Swim Club  1:07.14             
                 31.97      1:07.14 (35.17)
 58 Michael Prekopy        16 Topeka Swim Asso  1:07.18             
                 31.50      1:07.18 (35.68)
 59 Richard Neville        56 FAST              1:07.46             
                 31.32      1:07.46 (36.14)
 60 Christopher Martucci   16 Jasper County Ki  1:07.69             
                 31.81      1:07.69 (35.88)
 61 Tyler Latimer          17 CASC              1:07.90             
                 30.67      1:07.90 (37.23)
 62 Matthew Cook           14 Extreme Aquatic   1:08.12             
                 32.12      1:08.12 (36.00)
 63 Spencer Steward        14 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:08.21             
                 31.29      1:08.21 (36.92)
 64 Tanner Sechrist        17 Swim Newton       1:08.52             
                 32.41      1:08.52 (36.11)
 65 Garrett Alleven        13 Swim Newton       1:09.46             
                 32.24      1:09.46 (37.22)
 66 Kyle Martin            17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:09.71             
                 32.71      1:09.71 (37.00)
 67 Nick Adolphsen         18 Jasper County Ki  1:09.78             
                 32.01      1:09.78 (37.77)
 68 Julian Palmer          16 Sooner Swim Club  1:09.89             
                 32.37      1:09.89 (37.52)
 69 Alexander Chesney      16 Jasper County Ki  1:10.00             
                 32.86      1:10.00 (37.14)
 70 Tristan Hejny          16 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:10.27             
                 33.67      1:10.27 (36.60)
 71 Alex Petty             11 Lincoln Select S  1:10.31             
                 33.07      1:10.31 (37.24)
 72 Patrick Dolan          16 Chesapeake Swim   1:10.34             
                 32.46      1:10.34 (37.88)
 73 Jackson Sandstrom      16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:10.35             
                 32.77      1:10.35 (37.58)
 -- Alejandro Sandoval     23 Lobo Aquatic Clu      DQ              
                 29.10           DQ (31.75)
 -- Eric Sparks            23 Ad Astra Area Aq      DQ              
                 30.33           DQ (34.35)
 -- Survaish Khastgir      17 Chesapeake Swim       DQ                  
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   50.88  2007      Rachel Komisarz
         POOL:   50.88  2007      Rachel Komisarz
      US Open:   50.01  2002      Natalie Coughlin
     American:   50.01  2002      NATALIE COUGHLIN
        State: S 50.88  12/13/2007Rachel Komisarz, LAK-KY
   OK-Citizen: O 52.70  2007      Samantha Woodward, CSC-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na    53.38      53.37  
                 25.03        53.37 (28.34)
  2 Jillian Tyler          24 MINN                56.31      56.05  
                 26.87        56.05 (29.18)
  3 Alexandra Lakota       17 FAST                56.83      56.32  
                 26.13        56.32 (30.19)
  4 Bailee Nunn            14 Springfield Aqua    56.91      56.36  
                 26.70        56.36 (29.66)
  5 Summer Campbell        16 FAST                57.05      56.38  
                 26.64        56.38 (29.74)
  6 Jocelyn Woo            18 The Aquakids, In    57.38      57.08  
                 26.65        57.08 (30.43)
  7 Paige Meredith         17 Tsunami Swim Tea    57.88      57.45  
                 26.98        57.45 (30.47)
  8 Emma Wall              17 Springfield Aqua    57.71      58.19  
                 27.51        58.19 (30.68)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Amanda Barnes          15 Mission Viejo Na    57.94      57.36  
                 26.98        57.36 (30.38)
 10 Macie Beairsto         14 Springfield Aqua    58.45      57.45  
                 27.37        57.45 (30.08)
 11 Alexandra Robertson    15 Extreme Aquatic     58.00      58.00  
                 27.30        58.00 (30.70)
 12 Ashlyn Schoof          14 SSTY                58.56      58.06  
                 27.40        58.06 (30.66)
 12 Kara Eisenmann         14 Lakeside Aquatic    58.16      58.06  
                 27.26        58.06 (30.80)
 14 Olivia Appleget        15 Lincoln Select S    58.72      58.53  
                 27.88        58.53 (30.65)
 15 Audrey Snyder          16 Kansas City Blaz    58.66      58.83  
                 27.52        58.83 (31.31)
 16 Luciana Thomas         13 Razorback Aquati    58.62      59.37  
                 28.27        59.37 (31.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Erin Florence          18 DM                  59.37      58.49  
                 27.33        58.49 (31.16)
 18 Maggie Hatfield        14 Wichita Swim Clu    58.86      58.67  
                 26.95        58.67 (31.72)
 19 Tiffany Wu             14 Sooner Swim Club    59.10      58.89  
                 27.74        58.89 (31.15)
 20 Audrey Johnstone       15 Mission Viejo Na    58.77      59.08  
                 27.63        59.08 (31.45)
 21 Sophie Levy            14 MTKA                59.21      59.24  
                 27.56        59.24 (31.68)
 22 Madison Hutchison      16 Wichita Swim Clu    58.97      59.53  
                 27.00        59.53 (32.53)
 23 Annelise Kowalsky      17 MTKA                59.04      59.55  
                 27.68        59.55 (31.87)
 24 Madison Sarantakos     15 Sooner Swim Club    59.38      59.69  
                 27.92        59.69 (31.77)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Jamie Fritsch          18 Topeka Swim Asso    59.53             
                 27.58        59.53 (31.95)
 26 Katelyn Kearbey        18 Springfield Aqua    59.55             
                 28.35        59.55 (31.20)
 27 Olivia Morrell         17 Lobo Aquatic Clu    59.77             
                 27.97        59.77 (31.80)
 28 Kendall Kilgore        15 Wichita Swim Clu    59.86             
                 27.24        59.86 (32.62)
 29 Josi Gabaldon          17 Wild West Aquati    59.96             
                 28.33        59.96 (31.63)
 30 Tayler Kirtley         17 Cool Swim Team    1:00.05             
                 28.47      1:00.05 (31.58)
 31 Jessica Hildebrand     16 Chesapeake Swim   1:00.12             
                 28.51      1:00.12 (31.61)
 32 Maria Goode            15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.22             
                 28.71      1:00.22 (31.51)
 33 Breonna Barker         15 SwimTulsa         1:00.26             
                 28.31      1:00.26 (31.95)
 34 Hannah Rios            16 Mission Viejo Na  1:00.32             
                 28.21      1:00.32 (32.11)
 35 Quincy Howell          17 SwimTulsa         1:00.34             
                 28.51      1:00.34 (31.83)
 36 Genevieve Richards     17 Jasper County Ki  1:00.37             
                 28.43      1:00.37 (31.94)
 37 Corissa Calico         17 The Aquakids, In  1:00.38             
                 27.61      1:00.38 (32.77)
 38 Grace Fodor            16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:00.43             
                 27.63      1:00.43 (32.80)
 39 Madison Wood           18 Jasper County Ki  1:00.49             
                 27.79      1:00.49 (32.70)
 40 Alex Ballard           17 Chesapeake Swim   1:00.52             
                 28.43      1:00.52 (32.09)
 41 Kenzie Murphy          15 DM                1:00.55             
 42 Eryn Murphy            20 Wild West Aquati  1:00.61             
                 28.14      1:00.61 (32.47)
 43 Cassidy Humphrey       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:00.62             
                 28.12      1:00.62 (32.50)
 44 Karlyn Pipes           50 PHIN              1:00.67             
                 28.41      1:00.67 (32.26)
 45 Genevieve Pena         17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.81             
                 28.46      1:00.81 (32.35)
 46 Richelle Daniels       15 FAST              1:00.83             
                 28.40      1:00.83 (32.43)
 47 Ashleigh Pham          17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:00.96             
                 28.89      1:00.96 (32.07)
 48 Allison Pham           15 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:01.03             
                 28.74      1:01.03 (32.29)
 49 Abagail Imes           17 Extreme Aquatic   1:01.06             
                 28.01      1:01.06 (33.05)
 50 Megan Hanson           13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.25             
                 28.79      1:01.25 (32.46)
 51 Kasey Rein             17 Chesapeake Swim   1:01.37             
                 28.93      1:01.37 (32.44)
 52 Eszter Heins           12 Houston Swim Clu  1:01.48             
                 29.28      1:01.48 (32.20)
 53 Ann-marie Stowe        17 Extreme Aquatic   1:01.57             
                 28.49      1:01.57 (33.08)
 54 Lauren Tidwell         16 Texas Gold        1:01.61             
                 28.61      1:01.61 (33.00)
 55 Margaret Plank         16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.95             
                 28.82      1:01.95 (33.13)
 56 Annah Baykal           17 Chesapeake Swim   1:01.96             
                 29.15      1:01.96 (32.81)
 57 Katie Vahle            15 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.11             
                 29.14      1:02.11 (32.97)
 58 Sydney Schneider       13 Lincoln Select S  1:02.14             
                 28.88      1:02.14 (33.26)
 59 Sydney Sirimongkhon-D  14 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:02.16             
                 29.22      1:02.16 (32.94)
 60 Madelyn Regenold       14 City of Shrevepo  1:02.19             
                 29.14      1:02.19 (33.05)
 61 Isabelle Robuck        16 Swim Newton       1:02.30             
                 29.55      1:02.30 (32.75)
 62 Mary Kilgore           18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:02.37             
                 28.07      1:02.37 (34.30)
 63 Carly Leonard          15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.49             
                 29.89      1:02.49 (32.60)
 64 Rileigh Thornton       15 DM                1:02.50             
                 29.56      1:02.50 (32.94)
 65 Jordan Sweet           14 Arkansas Dolphin  1:02.90             
                 29.60      1:02.90 (33.30)
 66 Isabella Gati          13 CASC              1:02.94             
                 29.85      1:02.94 (33.09)
 67 Claire Campbell        12 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:03.02             
                 28.43      1:03.02 (34.59)
 68 Hanna Forbat           13 Chesapeake Swim   1:03.16             
                 29.62      1:03.16 (33.54)
 69 Karin Schienvar        15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:03.27             
                 29.30      1:03.27 (33.97)
 70 Kirsten Sweers         14 Santa Fe Aquatic  1:03.28             
                 28.70      1:03.28 (34.58)
 71 Alyssa Newbury         17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:03.38             
                 29.97      1:03.38 (33.41)
 72 Kristen Parsons        17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:03.42             
                 29.62      1:03.42 (33.80)
 73 Abigail Davis          15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.61             
                 29.86      1:03.61 (33.75)
 74 Alexa Tininenko        16 Northwest Arkans  1:03.63             
                 29.07      1:03.63 (34.56)
 75 *Jessica Kjellberg     15 Northwest Arkans  1:03.72             
                 29.54      1:03.72 (34.18)
 76 Kayleigh Hughes        13 Chesapeake Swim   1:03.73             
                 28.73      1:03.73 (35.00)
 77 Emiley Horton          14 Northwest Arkans  1:03.87             
                 29.40      1:03.87 (34.47)
 78 Jordan Wray            18 Una Caq           1:03.90             
                 30.07      1:03.90 (33.83)
 79 Elise Miner            18 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.02             
                 29.82      1:04.02 (34.20)
 80 Pauli Kerr             14 DM                1:04.03             
                 30.04      1:04.03 (33.99)
 81 Katherine Hickey       17 MTKA              1:04.04             
                 29.66      1:04.04 (34.38)
 82 Emily Venters          13 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:04.11             
                 29.93      1:04.11 (34.18)
 83 Jacquelyn Shoults      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.31             
                 29.86      1:04.31 (34.45)
 84 Dovie Rayburn          17 Sooner Swim Club  1:04.81             
                 29.53      1:04.81 (35.28)
 84 Hannah Cramer          16 FAST              1:04.81             
                 30.23      1:04.81 (34.58)
 86 Martina Schartz        17 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:06.05             
                 30.94      1:06.05 (35.11)
 -- Abbey Lassley          17 Wichita Aqua Sho      DQ              
 -- Carly Holland          16 Razorback Aquati      DQ              
                 27.81           DQ (31.71)    
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet:   45.60  2007      Ian Crocker, TXLA-ST
         POOL:   45.60  12/14/2007Ian L Crocker, TXLA -ST
      US Open:   44.18  2009      Austin Staab
     American:   44.18  2009      Austin Staab
        State: S 45.60  12/13/2007Ian Crocker, TXLA-ST
   OK-Citizen: O 48.89  2009      Dylan Lynn, ST-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Eugene Godsoe          24 STAN                48.00      45.63  
                 21.15        45.63 (24.48)
  2 Adam Mania             29 SSTY                49.38      46.77  
                 22.07        46.77 (24.70)
  3 Ellis Miller           21 UN-4                47.71      47.32  
                 22.07        47.32 (25.25)
  4 Devin Ross             23 FAST                49.14      48.11  
                 22.37        48.11 (25.74)
  5 Nicholas Petersen      16 SSTY                49.98      49.56  
                 23.18        49.56 (26.38)
  6 Caleb Dena             17 FAST                50.34      50.47  
                 23.44        50.47 (27.03)
  7 Michael Andrew         13 Team Andrew Indi    50.78      51.05  
                 23.70        51.05 (27.35)
  8 Colton Krause          18 Phillips 66 Spla    50.54      51.10  
                 23.75        51.10 (27.35)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mason Wong             17 Mission Viejo Na    50.85      50.14  
                 23.47        50.14 (26.67)
 10 Jacob Spitz            18 Wichita Swim Clu    50.82      50.34  
                 23.44        50.34 (26.90)
 11 Matthew Chalcarz       16 Mission Viejo Na    50.78      50.72  
                 23.51        50.72 (27.21)
 12 Justin Wu              16 Sooner Swim Club    51.67      50.81  
                 24.32        50.81 (26.49)
 13 Brennan Balogh         15 Lincoln Select S    51.01      51.09  
                 23.98        51.09 (27.11)
 14 Harrison Tran          17 DM                  51.23      51.18  
                 23.57        51.18 (27.61)
 15 Gage Crosby            18 Razorback Aquati    51.78      51.49  
                 24.22        51.49 (27.27)
 16 Keiser Witte           17 Wichita Aqua Sho    51.38      52.65  
                 24.16        52.65 (28.49)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Conner Andrews         23 SSTY                51.82      50.88  
                 23.84        50.88 (27.04)
 18 Tomas Elder            17 Sooner Swim Club    52.01      51.75  
                 24.33        51.75 (27.42)
 19 Preston Selby          18 Chesapeake Swim     52.55      51.84  
                 24.07        51.84 (27.77)
 20 Stephen Klein          16 Lobo Aquatic Clu    51.92      51.95  
                 24.26        51.95 (27.69)
 21 Greyson Heckman        17 Wichita Swim Clu    52.22      52.16  
                 24.55        52.16 (27.61)
 22 Alexander Sajewski     18 Lakeside Aquatic    52.46      52.34  
                 23.91        52.34 (28.43)
 23 Ryan Sweat             15 Kansas City Blaz    52.37      52.46  
                 24.75        52.46 (27.71)
 24 William Brand          16 Springfield Aqua    52.11      52.60  
                 24.42        52.60 (28.18)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Kevin Ewald            24 SSTY                52.45             
                 24.37        52.45 (28.08)
 26 Joshua Lawson          17 Chesapeake Swim     52.63             
                 24.36        52.63 (28.27)
 27 Isaac Powell           17 Kansas City Blaz    52.74             
                 25.18        52.74 (27.56)
 28 Jared Klika            15 Green Bay YMCA      52.79             
                 24.80        52.79 (27.99)
 29 Benjamin Travelstead   27 Wild West Aquati    52.87             
                 24.48        52.87 (28.39)
 30 William Bryden         17 The Aquakids, In    53.15             
                 24.52        53.15 (28.63)
 31 Noah Reid              14 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.26             
                 25.36        53.26 (27.90)
 32 Kyle Verdeyen          17 FAST                53.42             
                 25.20        53.42 (28.22)
 32 Liam Huffman           17 Tsunami Swim Tea    53.42             
                 24.81        53.42 (28.61)
 34 David Martinez         17 Kansas City Blaz    53.52             
                 25.39        53.52 (28.13)
 35 Caleb Hathaway         17 Arkansas Dolphin    53.82             
                 25.41        53.82 (28.41)
 36 Lee Smothers           15 CASC                53.86             
                 25.04        53.86 (28.82)
 37 David Christie         16 Ad Astra Area Aq    53.91             
                 25.13        53.91 (28.78)
 38 Kurt Housh             21 Jasper County Ki    54.25             
                 25.23        54.25 (29.02)
 39 John Fritsch           15 Topeka Swim Asso    54.48             
                 25.88        54.48 (28.60)
 40 Aaron Overheim         17 Texas Gold          54.67             
                 25.74        54.67 (28.93)
 41 Daniel Fauber          17 FAST                54.68             
                 25.43        54.68 (29.25)
 42 Ethan Grill            15 Lakeside Aquatic    54.81             
                 25.46        54.81 (29.35)
 43 Zachary Holbrook       16 Kansas City Blaz    54.83             
                 25.67        54.83 (29.16)
 44 Jonah Hanks            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu    54.88             
                 25.89        54.88 (28.99)
 44 Jesse Gibson           15 Sooner Swim Club    54.88             
                 25.69        54.88 (29.19)
 46 Christopher Clemons    16 Wichita Swim Clu    54.92             
                 13.68        54.92 (41.24)
 47 Derick Goodson         17 Wichita Aqua Sho    54.98             
                 25.45        54.98 (29.53)
 48 Kord Boniadi           17 Mission Viejo Na    55.02             
                 25.59        55.02 (29.43)
 49 Kyle Schnell           16 FAST                55.05             
                 26.09        55.05 (28.96)
 50 Jerik Wong             16 Lakeside Aquatic    55.10             
                 25.77        55.10 (29.33)
 51 Tyler Bleasdell        17 Houston Swim Clu    55.20             
                 25.72        55.20 (29.48)
 52 Joseph Short           15 Extreme Aquatic     55.44             
                 25.50        55.44 (29.94)
 53 James Watson           17 Springfield Aqua    55.51             
                 25.52        55.51 (29.99)
 54 Caleb Crowe            15 DM                  55.75             
                 25.62        55.75 (30.13)
 55 Christopher Martucci   16 Jasper County Ki    55.78             
                 25.90        55.78 (29.88)
 56 Thomas Sievers         17 Sooner Swim Club    55.90             
                 26.19        55.90 (29.71)
 57 Will Tullbane          15 Una Fast            55.97             
                 26.12        55.97 (29.85)
 58 Connor Lambert         16 Wild West Aquati    56.04             
                 25.79        56.04 (30.25)
 59 Alejandro Sandoval     23 Lobo Aquatic Clu    56.16             
                 26.59        56.16 (29.57)
 60 Jacob Schultz          14 Jasper County Ki    56.39             
                 26.02        56.39 (30.37)
 61 Ryan France            17 Topeka Swim Asso    56.40             
                 26.37        56.40 (30.03)
 61 John Rogers            15 Houston Swim Clu    56.40             
                 26.28        56.40 (30.12)
 63 John McGehee           16 Fort Smith Tider    56.42             
                 25.64        56.42 (30.78)
 64 Stephen Cheng          14 Lakeside Aquatic    56.45             
                 26.60        56.45 (29.85)
 65 Michael Wangerin       17 Topeka Swim Asso    56.48             
                 26.00        56.48 (30.48)
 66 Aaron Stanek           15 Phillips 66 Spla    56.52             
                 26.72        56.52 (29.80)
 67 Liam Neville           16 FAST                56.55             
                 26.62        56.55 (29.93)
 68 Mason McCauley         15 Phillips 66 Spla    56.61             
                 26.64        56.61 (29.97)
 69 Alex Gach              15 Tsunami Swim Tea    56.71             
                 26.35        56.71 (30.36)
 70 Conner St John         15 Chesapeake Swim     56.91             
                 26.55        56.91 (30.36)
 71 Mengchuan Zhuang       14 Houston Swim Clu    56.92             
                 26.87        56.92 (30.05)
 72 Nathan Stewart         16 FAST                57.05             
                 26.72        57.05 (30.33)
 73 Mengfan Zhuang         14 Houston Swim Clu    57.07             
                 27.16        57.07 (29.91)
 74 Jacob Overheim         14 Texas Gold          57.11             
                 26.57        57.11 (30.54)
 75 Tristan Hejny          16 Mid-Cities Arlin    57.16             
                 26.73        57.16 (30.43)
 76 Dayne Yanai            17 Mid-Cities Arlin    57.19             
                 26.24        57.19 (30.95)
 77 Kent McDonald          15 Kansas City Blaz    57.35             
                 26.48        57.35 (30.87)
 78 Daniel Christie        13 Ad Astra Area Aq    57.39             
                 26.65        57.39 (30.74)
 79 Alexander Zhu          17 Sooner Swim Club    57.49             
                 26.62        57.49 (30.87)
 80 Jesse Yue              16 Sooner Swim Club    57.69             
                 26.42        57.69 (31.27)
 81 Sean Seaman            14 FAST                57.72             
                 27.25        57.72 (30.47)
 82 Joseph Sullivan        16 CASC                57.94             
                 26.90        57.94 (31.04)
 83 Justus Gibson          18 Sooner Swim Club    57.96             
                 27.21        57.96 (30.75)
 84 Jack Rea               15 Chesapeake Swim     58.27             
                 26.80        58.27 (31.47)
 85 Brandon Kingrey        16 Wichita Swim Clu    58.29             
                 26.83        58.29 (31.46)
 86 Nathan Anderson        15 Lakeside Aquatic    58.46             
                 27.34        58.46 (31.12)
 87 Kent Grimes            18 UN-5                58.62             
                 27.29        58.62 (31.33)
 88 Philip Aaby            16 Wichita Swim Clu    58.76             
                 27.22        58.76 (31.54)
 89 Charles Clark          16 Stillwater YMCA     58.83             
                 27.51        58.83 (31.32)
 90 Jonathan Ye            14 Chesapeake Swim     58.89             
                 27.35        58.89 (31.54)
 91 Mason Brown            18 Springfield Aqua    58.95             
                 27.01        58.95 (31.94)
 92 Nicholas Badsky        16 Topeka Swim Asso    59.14             
                 28.19        59.14 (30.95)
 93 Bryce Hill             17 Wichita Aqua Sho    59.65             
                 28.15        59.65 (31.50)
 94 Hayden Harlow          13 Northwest Arkans    59.71             
                 27.37        59.71 (32.34)
 95 Kevin Yen              14 Extreme Aquatic   1:00.71             
                 28.00      1:00.71 (32.71)
 96 Shreya Patnaik         20 SSTY              1:02.95             
                 29.09      1:02.95 (33.86)
 97 Jackson Sandstrom      16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:03.12             
                 28.38      1:03.12 (34.74)
 98 Nick Adolphsen         18 Jasper County Ki  1:04.61             
                 29.20      1:04.61 (35.41)
 -- Roman Deangelis        17 Jenks Trojan Swi      DQ              
 -- Max Bennett            18 Tsunami Swim Tea      DQ              
 -- Calvin Lies            18 Wichita Aqua Sho      NS                  
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         Meet:   4:06.18  2007      Kristy L. Coventry, TXLA-ST
         POOL:   4:06.18  12/14/2007Kristy L Coventry, TXLA -ST
      US Open:   3:58.23  2010      Julia Smit
     American:   3:58.23  2010      Julia Smit
        State: S 4:06.18  12/13/2007Kirsty Coventry, TXLA-ST
   OK-Citizen: O 4:18.72  2007      Samantha Woodward, CSC-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Emily Bruneman         26 CW                4:24.75    4:17.62  
                 28.25        59.43 (31.18)
        1:32.31 (32.88)     2:05.06 (32.75)
        2:41.29 (36.23)     3:18.41 (37.12)
        3:48.47 (30.06)     4:17.62 (29.15)
  2 Elizabeth Devitt       16 Mission Viejo Na  4:22.89    4:21.66  
                 27.23        58.74 (31.51)
        1:32.36 (33.62)     2:05.45 (33.09)
        2:43.35 (37.90)     3:21.85 (38.50)
        3:52.36 (30.51)     4:21.66 (29.30)
  3 Sammie Schurig         17 Topeka Swim Asso  4:27.09    4:23.74  
                 28.50      1:01.13 (32.63)
        1:34.49 (33.36)     2:06.50 (32.01)
        2:45.66 (39.16)     3:24.65 (38.99)
        3:55.31 (30.66)     4:23.74 (28.43)
  4 Rylee Linhardt         14 Chesapeake Swim   4:28.93    4:24.38  
                 28.02      1:00.74 (32.72)
        1:33.48 (32.74)     2:06.32 (32.84)
        2:44.50 (38.18)     3:23.57 (39.07)
        3:54.33 (30.76)     4:24.38 (30.05)
  5 Jordan Ehly            17 Wild West Aquati  4:28.66    4:27.90  
                 28.92      1:01.56 (32.64)
        1:36.05 (34.49)     2:09.96 (33.91)
        2:47.43 (37.47)     3:25.48 (38.05)
        3:56.93 (31.45)     4:27.90 (30.97)
  6 Bridget Ritter         16 Houston Swim Clu  4:31.38    4:31.27  
                 29.28      1:02.74 (33.46)
        1:37.16 (34.42)     2:11.21 (34.05)
        2:49.15 (37.94)     3:27.63 (38.48)
        4:00.15 (32.52)     4:31.27 (31.12)
  7 Summer Campbell        16 FAST              4:33.02    4:33.59  
                 27.59      1:00.80 (33.21)
        1:35.27 (34.47)     2:10.54 (35.27)
        2:50.86 (40.32)     3:31.98 (41.12)
        4:02.97 (30.99)     4:33.59 (30.62)
  8 Sara Lopez             18 Kansas City Blaz  4:35.93    4:35.89  
                 29.50      1:03.33 (33.83)
        1:37.95 (34.62)     2:12.54 (34.59)
        2:52.71 (40.17)     3:33.51 (40.80)
        4:05.32 (31.81)     4:35.89 (30.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Andrea Leenerts        17 FAST              4:39.32    4:35.96  
                 29.79      1:05.41 (35.62)
        1:39.92 (34.51)     2:14.37 (34.45)
        2:52.21 (37.84)     3:31.18 (38.97)
        4:04.18 (33.00)     4:35.96 (31.78)
 10 Simone Stover          15 DM                4:38.99    4:36.74  
                 29.13      1:02.78 (33.65)
        1:39.03 (36.25)     2:14.38 (35.35)
        2:54.08 (39.70)     3:34.41 (40.33)
        4:06.46 (32.05)     4:36.74 (30.28)
 11 Luciana Thomas         13 Razorback Aquati  4:37.05    4:37.01  
                 29.52      1:02.30 (32.78)
        1:37.91 (35.61)     2:12.88 (34.97)
        2:53.57 (40.69)     3:33.81 (40.24)
        4:05.94 (32.13)     4:37.01 (31.07)
 12 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  4:37.89    4:38.04  
                 29.75      1:04.04 (34.29)
        1:39.99 (35.95)     2:15.46 (35.47)
        2:53.89 (38.43)     3:33.15 (39.26)
        4:06.66 (33.51)     4:38.04 (31.38)
 13 Kathryn Plamondon      16 FAST              4:38.16    4:38.33  
                 28.13      1:01.49 (33.36)
        1:36.26 (34.77)     2:11.08 (34.82)
        2:52.34 (41.26)     3:33.94 (41.60)
        4:06.34 (32.40)     4:38.33 (31.99)
 14 Bentley Hulshof        14 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:37.87    4:38.68  
                 29.84      1:03.69 (33.85)
        1:40.47 (36.78)     2:15.52 (35.05)
        2:56.56 (41.04)     3:38.23 (41.67)
        4:09.50 (31.27)     4:38.68 (29.18)
 15 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:39.37    4:39.10  
                 29.08      1:03.25 (34.17)
        1:39.32 (36.07)     2:15.44 (36.12)
        2:55.86 (40.42)     3:37.19 (41.33)
        4:08.76 (31.57)     4:39.10 (30.34)
 16 Megan Hanson           13 Lakeside Aquatic  4:40.44    4:41.83  
                 30.38      1:03.04 (32.66)
        1:38.07 (35.03)     2:12.87 (34.80)
        2:55.71 (42.84)     3:39.05 (43.34)
        4:11.12 (32.07)     4:41.83 (30.71)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  4:44.56    4:36.33  
                 28.77      1:02.14 (33.37)
        1:39.13 (36.99)     2:15.09 (35.96)
        2:52.74 (37.65)     3:30.62 (37.88)
        4:03.70 (33.08)     4:36.33 (32.63)
 18 Sarah Freshnock        17 Kansas City Blaz  4:41.36    4:38.20  
                 28.84      1:03.37 (34.53)
        1:38.73 (35.36)     2:13.60 (34.87)
        2:53.40 (39.80)     3:34.46 (41.06)
        4:06.60 (32.14)     4:38.20 (31.60)
 19 Kendal Guy             15 Mission Viejo Na  4:42.22    4:39.09  
                 28.60      1:02.01 (33.41)
        1:38.67 (36.66)     2:14.58 (35.91)
        2:55.50 (40.92)     3:37.27 (41.77)
        4:08.99 (31.72)     4:39.09 (30.10)
 20 Augusta Garies         16 Kansas City Blaz  4:41.00    4:40.55  
                 29.32      1:02.03 (32.71)
        1:36.05 (34.02)     2:08.94 (32.89)
        2:51.35 (42.41)     3:35.05 (43.70)
        4:08.38 (33.33)     4:40.55 (32.17)
 21 Quincy Howell          17 SwimTulsa         4:40.78    4:40.92  
                 29.29      1:03.00 (33.71)
        1:37.87 (34.87)     2:12.29 (34.42)
        2:54.54 (42.25)     3:37.06 (42.52)
        4:10.02 (32.96)     4:40.92 (30.90)
 22 Richelle Daniels       15 FAST              4:44.36    4:42.47  
                 28.72      1:01.82 (33.10)
        1:37.75 (35.93)     2:14.23 (36.48)
        2:54.06 (39.83)     3:35.94 (41.88)
        4:09.99 (34.05)     4:42.47 (32.48)
 23 Kami Pankratz          14 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:44.56    4:43.66  
                 31.06      1:04.65 (33.59)
        1:41.06 (36.41)     2:18.15 (37.09)
        2:58.39 (40.24)     3:39.87 (41.48)
        4:12.16 (32.29)     4:43.66 (31.50)
 24 Courtney Laird         16 Kansas City Blaz  4:43.61    4:45.06  
                 31.31      1:08.61 (37.30)
        1:44.91 (36.30)     2:21.17 (36.26)
        2:59.93 (38.76)     3:38.42 (38.49)
        4:12.18 (33.76)     4:45.06 (32.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Abigail Porter         16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:44.92             
                 30.48      1:04.63 (34.15)
        1:41.28 (36.65)     2:18.32 (37.04)
        2:57.33 (39.01)     3:38.69 (41.36)
        4:12.36 (33.67)     4:44.92 (32.56)
 26 Olivia Appleget        15 Lincoln Select S  4:45.08             
                 28.90      1:03.61 (34.71)
        1:40.57 (36.96)     2:15.72 (35.15)
        2:58.61 (42.89)     3:41.27 (42.66)
        4:13.56 (32.29)     4:45.08 (31.52)
 27 Katelyn Kearbey        18 Springfield Aqua  4:45.11             
                 29.18      1:01.96 (32.78)
        1:39.88 (37.92)     2:17.49 (37.61)
        2:57.56 (40.07)     3:38.38 (40.82)
        4:12.63 (34.25)     4:45.11 (32.48)
 28 Delaney Haralson       14 CASC              4:46.84             
                 30.36      1:04.91 (34.55)
        1:40.70 (35.79)     2:15.90 (35.20)
        2:57.56 (41.66)     3:39.97 (42.41)
        4:13.77 (33.80)     4:46.84 (33.07)
 29 Rayann Jaryszak        13 FAST              4:48.99             
                 29.82      1:05.20 (35.38)
        1:41.07 (35.87)     2:17.35 (36.28)
        2:59.19 (41.84)     3:41.69 (42.50)
        4:16.31 (34.62)     4:48.99 (32.68)
 30 Jordan Sweet           14 Arkansas Dolphin  4:49.49             
                 30.37      1:05.45 (35.08)
        1:43.91 (38.46)     2:20.41 (36.50)
        3:02.43 (42.02)     3:44.31 (41.88)
        4:17.54 (33.23)     4:49.49 (31.95)
 31 Samantha Porter        13 Lakeside Aquatic  4:49.77             
                 31.10      1:06.68 (35.58)
        1:43.80 (37.12)     2:19.68 (35.88)
        3:02.01 (42.33)     3:44.99 (42.98)
        4:17.92 (32.93)     4:49.77 (31.85)
 32 Erin Oliphant          14 Glenbrook Aquati  4:57.10             
                                1:08.89 ( )
        1:47.50 (38.61)     2:24.77 (37.27)
        3:04.11 (39.34)     3:45.21 (41.10)
        4:21.87 (36.66)     4:57.10 (35.23)
 -- Karlyn Pipes           50 PHIN              4:50.24         X   
                 30.40      1:04.97 (34.57)
        1:42.87 (37.90)     2:19.90 (37.03)
        3:01.97 (42.07)     3:44.88 (42.91)
        4:18.82 (33.94)     4:50.24 (31.42)    
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         Meet:   3:41.97  2010      Robert J. Margalis, FAST-CA
         POOL:   3:41.97  12/17/2010Robert J Margalis, FAST-CA
      US Open:   3:35.98  2009      Tyler Clary
     American:   3:35.98  2009      Tyler Clary
        State: S 3:41.97  12/16/2010Robert Margalis, FAST-CA
   OK-Citizen: O 3:57.50  1999      Ryan Plummer, KMSC-OK
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Darian Townsend        28 FORD              3:54.78    3:43.80  
                 22.71        49.77 (27.06)
        1:18.91 (29.14)     1:47.30 (28.39)
        2:18.57 (31.27)     2:51.19 (32.62)
        3:17.95 (26.76)     3:43.80 (25.85)
  2 Sean Mahoney           24 CAL               3:57.61    3:50.52  
                 25.37        54.46 (29.09)
        1:24.61 (30.15)     1:54.41 (29.80)
        2:24.71 (30.30)     2:54.97 (30.26)
        3:23.23 (28.26)     3:50.52 (27.29)
  3 Brennan Balogh         15 Lincoln Select S  4:00.55    3:58.56  
                 24.66        53.25 (28.59)
        1:23.03 (29.78)     1:51.99 (28.96)
        2:27.36 (35.37)     3:02.85 (35.49)
        3:30.84 (27.99)     3:58.56 (27.72)
  4 Matthew Chalcarz       16 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.87    4:01.17  
                 25.08        53.70 (28.62)
        1:24.07 (30.37)     1:54.46 (30.39)
        2:29.17 (34.71)     3:05.21 (36.04)
        3:33.48 (28.27)     4:01.17 (27.69)
  5 Liam Holt              16 Jasper County Ki  4:05.14    4:04.76  
                 25.53        55.21 (29.68)
        1:28.82 (33.61)     2:01.45 (32.63)
        2:34.38 (32.93)     3:07.70 (33.32)
        3:36.61 (28.91)     4:04.76 (28.15)
  6 Minki Kang             17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:05.46    4:05.78  
                 25.92        55.48 (29.56)
        1:28.12 (32.64)     1:59.97 (31.85)
        2:35.09 (35.12)     3:10.35 (35.26)
        3:39.06 (28.71)     4:05.78 (26.72)
  7 Stephen Klein          16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:06.08    4:08.18  
                 26.06        55.60 (29.54)
        1:27.45 (31.85)     1:59.08 (31.63)
        2:35.26 (36.18)     3:10.97 (35.71)
        3:40.56 (29.59)     4:08.18 (27.62)
  8 *Ricardo Zaldo         18 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.61    4:08.78  
                 25.78        54.86 (29.08)
        1:27.84 (32.98)     2:00.33 (32.49)
        2:34.15 (33.82)     3:09.61 (35.46)
        3:39.21 (29.60)     4:08.78 (29.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Heath Maginn           17 Kansas City Blaz  4:06.98    4:04.02  
                 25.73        55.42 (29.69)
        1:26.09 (30.67)     1:56.18 (30.09)
        2:31.76 (35.58)     3:07.36 (35.60)
        3:36.02 (28.66)     4:04.02 (28.00)
 10 David Funderburk       18 FAST              4:06.95    4:04.06  
                 25.84        55.35 (29.51)
        1:27.55 (32.20)     2:00.16 (32.61)
        2:34.35 (34.19)     3:09.26 (34.91)
        3:37.40 (28.14)     4:04.06 (26.66)
 11 Blair Bish             16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:08.73    4:06.74  
                 25.97        57.29 (31.32)
        1:29.22 (31.93)     2:00.56 (31.34)
        2:35.44 (34.88)     3:09.97 (34.53)
        3:39.17 (29.20)     4:06.74 (27.57)
 12 Naresh Naik            17 Chesapeake Swim   4:07.17    4:07.27  
                 25.58        55.88 (30.30)
        1:28.57 (32.69)     1:59.99 (31.42)
        2:36.33 (36.34)     3:13.18 (36.85)
        3:41.20 (28.02)     4:07.27 (26.07)
 13 Tyler Fowler           17 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:09.12    4:09.33  
                 26.52        55.71 (29.19)
        1:28.69 (32.98)     2:00.01 (31.32)
        2:37.34 (37.33)     3:14.89 (37.55)
        3:43.12 (28.23)     4:09.33 (26.21)
 14 Ryan Scripp            14 Green Bay YMCA    4:07.89    4:09.94  
                 25.26        54.46 (29.20)
        1:26.49 (32.03)     1:57.69 (31.20)
        2:34.66 (36.97)     3:12.27 (37.61)
        3:41.76 (29.49)     4:09.94 (28.18)
 15 Colton Krause          18 Phillips 66 Spla  4:11.29    4:11.47  
                 26.00        56.40 (30.40)
        1:28.80 (32.40)     2:00.38 (31.58)
        2:36.50 (36.12)     3:13.79 (37.29)
        3:43.35 (29.56)     4:11.47 (28.12)
 16 Kyle Cullinan          17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:12.01    4:12.13  
                 26.96        57.62 (30.66)
        1:28.82 (31.20)     2:00.33 (31.51)
        2:38.93 (38.60)     3:16.93 (38.00)
        3:44.87 (27.94)     4:12.13 (27.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Christopher Heye       16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:13.49    4:10.92  
                 27.71        58.94 (31.23)
        1:31.09 (32.15)     2:02.50 (31.41)
        2:37.63 (35.13)     3:12.86 (35.23)
        3:42.75 (29.89)     4:10.92 (28.17)
 18 Arturo Cerda Bermejo   15 Mission Viejo Na  4:16.67    4:11.68  
                 26.45        57.41 (30.96)
        1:30.32 (32.91)     2:04.02 (33.70)
        2:38.20 (34.18)     3:13.70 (35.50)
        3:44.08 (30.38)     4:11.68 (27.60)
 19 Brandon Haefner        16 Razorback Aquati  4:14.21    4:11.73  
                 27.04        57.79 (30.75)
        1:30.05 (32.26)     2:01.50 (31.45)
        2:37.85 (36.35)     3:14.89 (37.04)
        3:44.16 (29.27)     4:11.73 (27.57)
 20 Canaan Campbell        16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:13.79    4:11.89  
                 26.37        56.91 (30.54)
        1:28.39 (31.48)     1:59.59 (31.20)
        2:37.70 (38.11)     3:16.02 (38.32)
        3:44.71 (28.69)     4:11.89 (27.18)
 21 Jared Crosby           15 Razorback Aquati  4:13.16    4:12.28  
                 27.01        57.93 (30.92)
        1:30.38 (32.45)     2:02.35 (31.97)
        2:38.87 (36.52)     3:15.49 (36.62)
        3:44.76 (29.27)     4:12.28 (27.52)
 22 Jeffrey Wynkoop        17 Mission Viejo Na  4:16.42    4:14.84  
                 26.40        57.62 (31.22)
        1:30.17 (32.55)     2:00.08 (29.91)
        2:39.18 (39.10)     3:18.00 (38.82)
        3:47.39 (29.39)     4:14.84 (27.45)
 23 Antonio Thomas         14 Razorback Aquati  4:16.21    4:14.85  
                 26.70        58.03 (31.33)
        1:31.04 (33.01)     2:03.02 (31.98)
        2:41.21 (38.19)     3:18.98 (37.77)
        3:47.59 (28.61)     4:14.85 (27.26)
 24 John Hedgecock         15 Razorback Aquati  4:16.66    4:16.30  
                 27.18        57.53 (30.35)
        1:30.30 (32.77)     2:02.62 (32.32)
        2:40.63 (38.01)     3:17.93 (37.30)
        3:47.89 (29.96)     4:16.30 (28.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Christopher Clemons    16 Wichita Swim Clu  4:16.93             
                 26.86        58.78 (31.92)
        1:31.76 (32.98)     2:03.52 (31.76)
        2:39.21 (35.69)     3:16.25 (37.04)
        3:47.21 (30.96)     4:16.93 (29.72)
 26 Reid Hibbs             16 Chesapeake Swim   4:18.42             
                 27.59        58.82 (31.23)
        1:32.41 (33.59)     2:04.15 (31.74)
        2:41.31 (37.16)     3:18.59 (37.28)
        3:49.27 (30.68)     4:18.42 (29.15)
 27 Bryce Blattner         15 Wichita Aqua Sho  4:19.37             
                 26.76        58.19 (31.43)
        1:29.80 (31.61)     2:00.33 (30.53)
        2:38.41 (38.08)     3:17.72 (39.31)
        3:49.55 (31.83)     4:19.37 (29.82)
 28 Zachary Weeks          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  4:19.58             
                 27.16        59.48 (32.32)
        1:31.40 (31.92)     2:03.54 (32.14)
        2:41.07 (37.53)     3:19.30 (38.23)
        3:49.47 (30.17)     4:19.58 (30.11)
 29 Evan Petrich           15 Springfield Aqua  4:21.34             
                 28.22      1:00.78 (32.56)
        1:33.69 (32.91)     2:05.96 (32.27)
        2:43.57 (37.61)     3:21.71 (38.14)
        3:52.04 (30.33)     4:21.34 (29.30)
 30 Preston Barley         14 Wichita Aqua Sho  4:22.67             
                 27.68      1:00.10 (32.42)
        1:34.03 (33.93)     2:07.08 (33.05)
        2:46.02 (38.94)     3:25.11 (39.09)
        3:54.73 (29.62)     4:22.67 (27.94)
 31 Cameron Doughty        16 City of Shrevepo  4:23.98             
                 27.95        59.15 (31.20)
        1:31.98 (32.83)     2:04.11 (32.13)
        2:42.55 (38.44)     3:20.91 (38.36)
        3:53.06 (32.15)     4:23.98 (30.92)
 32 Adrian Maher           14 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.12             
                 28.11      1:00.09 (31.98)
        1:34.85 (34.76)     2:08.65 (33.80)
        2:46.10 (37.45)     3:23.88 (37.78)
        3:54.70 (30.82)     4:24.12 (29.42)
 33 David Christie         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:25.12             
                 26.04        56.85 (30.81)
        1:30.42 (33.57)     2:04.20 (33.78)
        2:41.91 (37.71)     3:21.30 (39.39)
        3:53.55 (32.25)     4:25.12 (31.57)
 34 Garrett Duncan         17 Extreme Aquatic   4:25.46             
                 26.67        57.93 (31.26)
        1:31.75 (33.82)     2:04.51 (32.76)
        2:43.00 (38.49)     3:22.73 (39.73)
        3:54.31 (31.58)     4:25.46 (31.15)
 35 Kyle Ward              14 Phillips 66 Spla  4:26.12             
                 27.34        58.50 (31.16)
        1:33.56 (35.06)     2:07.59 (34.03)
        2:46.59 (39.00)     3:26.31 (39.72)
        3:56.99 (30.68)     4:26.12 (29.13)
 36 Aidan Glynn            15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:26.89             
                 27.74        59.22 (31.48)
        1:31.26 (32.04)     2:04.46 (33.20)
        2:44.87 (40.41)     3:23.75 (38.88)
        3:55.88 (32.13)     4:26.89 (31.01)
 37 Colton Posey           16 SwimTulsa         4:27.01             
                 27.28        59.64 (32.36)
        1:34.26 (34.62)     2:08.31 (34.05)
        2:45.58 (37.27)     3:23.31 (37.73)
        3:55.91 (32.60)     4:27.01 (31.10)
 38 Kyle Allison           16 Wichita Swim Clu  4:27.64             
                 28.59      1:01.10 (32.51)
        1:36.43 (35.33)     2:10.54 (34.11)
        2:47.53 (36.99)     3:25.20 (37.67)
        3:57.16 (31.96)     4:27.64 (30.48)
 39 Yousef Eldakak         14 Kansas City Blaz  4:28.63             
                 29.64      1:03.76 (34.12)
        1:36.53 (32.77)     2:08.37 (31.84)
        2:47.95 (39.58)     3:27.53 (39.58)
        3:58.63 (31.10)     4:28.63 (30.00)
 40 Aaron Cosenza          17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:28.98             
                 27.58        59.12 (31.54)
        1:33.69 (34.57)     2:07.28 (33.59)
        2:48.38 (41.10)     3:28.80 (40.42)
        3:58.87 (30.07)     4:28.98 (30.11)
 41 Kent Kubo              17 Mission Viejo Na  4:32.42             
                 28.39      1:01.01 (32.62)
        1:37.15 (36.14)     2:13.01 (35.86)
        2:53.23 (40.22)     3:32.52 (39.29)
        4:02.92 (30.40)     4:32.42 (29.50)
 -- Nicholas Norman        15 Mission Viejo Na      NS                  
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 15  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet:   3:23.60  2002      Circle C Swimming
         POOL:   3:23.28  1995      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS
      US Open:   3:09.88  2009      University of California
     American:   3:11.03  2011      Georgia
        State: S 3:23.28  1/1/1995  , KU-MV
                          University of Kansas
   OK-Citizen: O 3:28.24  1990      , KMSC-OK
                          Knapp, Sullivan, Walker, Phillips
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Na                    3:27.53    3:27.00  
     1) Brooke Lorentzen 17           2) Sydney Franzen 15            
     3) Elizabeth Devitt 16           4) Kathryn McLaughlin 15        
                 25.69        52.55 (52.55)
        1:17.35 (24.80)     1:44.40 (51.85)
        2:09.39 (24.99)     2:37.15 (52.75)
        3:01.04 (23.89)     3:27.00 (49.85)
  2 MTKA                                3:29.28    3:32.22  
     1) Annelise Kowalsky 17          2) Abigail Saddler 16           
     3) Tru Walor 14                  4) Isabel Wyer 16               
                 26.11        54.34 (54.34)
        1:19.83 (25.49)     1:47.90 (53.56)
        2:13.03 (25.13)     2:40.79 (52.89)
        3:05.43 (24.64)     3:32.22 (51.43)
  3 FAST                                3:35.12    3:33.90  
     1) Alexandra Lakota 17           2) Deneen Carter-Brooks 17      
     3) Summer Campbell 16            4) Kathryn Plamondon 16         
                 25.06        52.30 (52.30)
        1:17.52 (25.22)     1:45.75 (53.45)
        2:11.40 (25.65)     2:39.43 (53.68)
        3:05.05 (25.62)     3:33.90 (54.47)
  4 DM                                  3:35.69    3:34.43  
     1) Logan McGill 17               2) Sarah Stone 15               
     3) Erin Florence 18              4) Pauli Kerr 14                
                 26.16        54.53 (54.53)
        1:20.65 (26.12)     1:48.59 (54.06)
        2:14.44 (25.85)     2:42.37 (53.78)
        3:07.16 (24.79)     3:34.43 (52.06)
  5 Mission Viejo Na  ''B''               3:36.23    3:34.54  
     1) Kendal Guy 15                 2) Cassidy Humphrey 16          
     3) Grace Anderson 16             4) Amanda Barnes 15             
                 26.30        54.28 (54.28)
        1:20.28 (26.00)     1:48.78 (54.50)
        2:14.28 (25.50)     2:42.24 (53.46)
        3:07.38 (25.14)     3:34.54 (52.30)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic                    3:31.45    3:35.36  
     1) Alecia McGillivray 17         2) Lauren Savoy 14              
     3) Abigail Davis 15              4) Maria Goode 15               
                 26.21        54.53 (54.53)
        1:20.66 (26.13)     1:48.47 (53.94)
        2:13.96 (25.49)     2:42.07 (53.60)
        3:07.73 (25.66)     3:35.36 (53.29)
  7 Wild West Aquati                    3:42.01    3:36.41  
     1) Josi Gabaldon 17              2) Madison Burns 16             
     3) Eryn Murphy 20                4) Jordan Ehly 17               
                 26.17        53.97 (53.97)
        1:19.68 (25.71)     1:49.26 (55.29)
        2:14.59 (25.33)     2:42.40 (53.14)
        3:08.25 (25.85)     3:36.41 (54.01)
  8 MTKA  ''B''                           3:38.89    3:37.83  
     1) Sophie Levy 14                2) Delaney Ambrosen 15          
     3) Julia Brazeau 13              4) Jennie Novak 14              
                 26.29        55.33 (55.33)
        1:20.63 (25.30)     1:48.17 (52.84)
        2:14.76 (26.59)     2:43.59 (55.42)
        3:09.38 (25.79)     3:37.83 (54.24)
  9 Chesapeake Swim                     3:37.47    3:37.84  
     1) Jessica Hildebrand 16         2) Avery Niemann 15             
     3) Rylee Linhardt 14             4) Alex Ballard 17              
                 26.69        55.06 (55.06)
        1:20.86 (25.80)     1:48.81 (53.75)
        2:14.66 (25.85)     2:42.86 (54.05)
        3:09.09 (26.23)     3:37.84 (54.98)
 10 Kansas City Blaz                    3:28.23    3:37.97  
     1) Lauren Peterson 14            2) Shawna Elsey 17              
     3) Amelia Davis 17               4) Sarah Freshnock 17           
                 26.65        55.50 (55.50)
        1:21.12 (25.62)     1:50.43 (54.93)
        2:16.02 (25.59)     2:43.62 (53.19)
        3:09.56 (25.94)     3:37.97 (54.35)
 11 Wichita Swim Clu                    3:37.79    3:38.11  
     1) Maggie Hatfield 14            2) Kendall Kilgore 15           
     3) Madison Allen 14              4) Mary Kilgore 18              
                 26.15        54.76 (54.76)
        1:20.45 (25.69)     1:49.14 (54.38)
        2:14.41 (25.27)     2:43.18 (54.04)
        3:08.81 (25.63)     3:38.11 (54.93)
 12 DM  ''B''                             3:43.53    3:38.57  
     1) Rileigh Thornton 15           2) Simone Stover 15             
     3) Rebecca Brandt 13             4) Kenzie Murphy 15             
                 26.10        53.57 (53.57)
        1:20.24 (26.67)     1:49.38 (55.81)
        2:15.14 (25.76)     2:43.74 (54.36)
        3:09.49 (25.75)     3:38.57 (54.83)
 13 Lincoln Select S                    3:41.77    3:38.87  
     1) Jessica Storer 15             2) Olivia Appleget 15           
     3) Alana Palmer 12               4) Olivia Calegan 13            
                 26.19        54.35 (54.35)
        1:20.61 (26.26)     1:49.28 (54.93)
        2:15.15 (25.87)     2:43.96 (54.68)
        3:09.91 (25.95)     3:38.87 (54.91)
 14 Houston Swim Clu                    3:46.29    3:39.08  
     1) Ella Bryan 15                 2) Eszter Heins 12              
     3) Bridget Ritter 16             4) Logan Shiller 13             
                 26.99        55.00 (55.00)
        1:21.64 (26.64)     1:50.48 (55.48)
        2:16.89 (26.41)     2:45.61 (55.13)
        3:11.09 (25.48)     3:39.08 (53.47)
 15 Topeka Swim Asso                    3:42.25    3:39.34  
     1) Jamie Fritsch 18              2) Meredith Ricks 17            
     3) Alexandra Millhuff 16         4) Sammie Schurig 17            
                 25.96        54.16 (54.16)
        1:20.74 (26.58)     1:49.59 (55.43)
        2:16.59 (27.00)     2:45.81 (56.22)
        3:11.86 (26.05)     3:39.34 (53.53)
 16 Razorback Aquati                    3:42.79    3:39.50  
     1) Taylor Pike 13                2) Martina Thomas 13            
     3) Carly Holland 16              4) Eun Sol Chon 16              
                 26.90        56.75 (56.75)
        1:22.43 (25.68)     1:50.54 (53.79)
        2:15.82 (25.28)     2:44.93 (54.39)
        3:10.71 (25.78)     3:39.50 (54.57)
 17 Ad Astra Area Aq                    3:42.64    3:39.99  
     1) Cierra Campbell 15            2) Claire Campbell 12           
     3) Sydney Sirimongkhon-Dyck 14   4) Gretchen Frick 16            
                 26.17        54.01 (54.01)
        1:20.18 (26.17)     1:49.61 (55.60)
        2:15.64 (26.03)     2:45.16 (55.55)
        3:11.52 (26.36)     3:39.99 (54.83)
 18 Wichita Northwes                    3:45.07    3:40.40  
     1) Katherine Wickham 17          2) Emily Rozar 14               
     3) Tatum Hilger 13               4) Mia Gibson 14                
                 26.81        55.45 (55.45)
        1:21.92 (26.47)     1:51.81 (56.36)
        2:18.17 (26.36)     2:47.61 (55.80)
        3:12.82 (25.21)     3:40.40 (52.79)
 19 Wichita Swim Clu  ''B''               3:46.07    3:40.51  
     1) Madison Hutchison 16          2) Katherine Dreiling 14        
     3) Margaret Plank 16             4) Taylor Kostboth 14           
                 26.68        56.16 (56.16)
        1:22.77 (26.61)     1:51.93 (55.77)
        2:17.87 (25.94)     2:46.91 (54.98)
        3:12.36 (25.45)     3:40.51 (53.60)
 20 SSTY                                3:37.09    3:41.04  
     1) Ashlyn Schoof 14              2) Cassandra Jernberg 14        
     3) Jaime Kohnke 17               4) Rebekah Wenszell 16          
                 26.00        53.86 (53.86)
        1:20.25 (26.39)     1:49.20 (55.34)
        2:15.35 (26.15)     2:44.16 (54.96)
        3:11.33 (27.17)     3:41.04 (56.88)
 21 FAST  ''B''                           3:42.00    3:41.18  
     1) Jessica Schauwecker 23        2) *Carla Gonzalez 14           
     3) Rayann Jaryszak 13            4) Richelle Daniels 15          
                 26.57        55.55 (55.55)
        1:21.88 (26.33)     1:50.48 (54.93)
        2:16.15 (25.67)     2:44.83 (54.35)
        3:11.85 (27.02)     3:41.18 (56.35)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic  ''B''               3:32.96    3:41.65  
     1) Genevieve Pena 17             2) Kara Eisenmann 14            
     3) Samantha Porter 13            4) Megan Hanson 13              
                 27.45        57.16 (57.16)
        1:23.47 (26.31)     1:52.06 (54.90)
        2:18.02 (25.96)     2:47.17 (55.11)
        3:13.10 (25.93)     3:41.65 (54.48)
 23 Extreme Aquatic                     3:42.75    3:42.12  
     1) Jessica Graro 17              2) Ann-marie Stowe 17           
     3) Abagail Imes 17               4) Alexandra Robertson 15       
                 27.46        57.94 (57.94)
        1:24.74 (26.80)     1:54.69 (56.75)
        2:20.12 (25.43)     2:48.92 (54.23)
        3:14.02 (25.10)     3:42.12 (53.20)
 24 Jasper County Ki                    3:43.12    3:46.13  
     1) Grace Reichard 17             2) Genevieve Richards 17        
     3) Mercy Housh 16                4) Madison Wood 18              
                 25.73        53.57 (53.57)
        1:21.18 (27.61)     1:51.18 (57.61)
        2:18.30 (27.12)     2:48.42 (57.24)
        3:15.43 (27.01)     3:46.13 (57.71)
 25 Kansas City Blaz  ''B''               3:29.39    3:48.08  
     1) Audrey Snyder 16              2) Augusta Garies 16            
     3) Courtney Laird 16             4) Katya Vakshteyn 16           
                 26.97        56.51 (56.51)
        1:23.73 (27.22)     1:53.44 (56.93)
        2:21.26 (27.82)     2:52.31 (58.87)
        3:18.95 (26.64)     3:48.08 (55.77)
 26 Tsunami Swim Tea                    3:39.16    3:48.76  
     1) Bentley Hulshof 14            2) Kami Pankratz 14             
     3) Kristen Parsons 17            4) Paige Meredith 17            
                 26.65        54.50 (54.50)
        1:22.11 (27.61)     1:52.68 (58.18)
        2:20.13 (27.45)     2:50.93 (58.25)
        3:18.26 (27.33)     3:48.76 (57.83)
 27 Topeka Swim Asso  ''B''               3:53.05    3:48.87  
     1) Mckynley Larson 13            2) Gabrielle Vosburgh 15        
     3) Cameron Cafer 14              4) Laura Dicus 15               
                 27.63        56.95 (56.95)
        1:24.61 (27.66)     1:54.36 (57.41)
        2:21.49 (27.13)     2:52.17 (57.81)
        3:19.66 (27.49)     3:48.87 (56.70)
 28 Ad Astra Area Aq  ''B''               3:50.69    3:48.99  
     1) Simone Herlihy 13             2) Emily Venters 13             
     3) Mary Reed-Weston 14           4) Lucy Sirimongkhon-Dyck 16    
                 28.09        58.16 (58.16)
        1:25.35 (27.19)     1:55.03 (56.87)
        2:22.66 (27.63)     2:52.69 (57.66)
        3:19.53 (26.84)     3:48.99 (56.30)
 29 Chesapeake Swim  ''B''                3:46.95    3:49.28  
     1) Kasey Rein 17                 2) Hanna Forbat 13              
     3) Amanda Greenlee 17            4) Annah Baykal 17              
                 26.98        56.06 (56.06)
        1:23.47 (27.41)     1:53.44 (57.38)
        2:20.33 (26.89)     2:50.85 (57.41)
        3:18.59 (27.74)     3:49.28 (58.43)
 30 Wichita Aqua Sho                    3:45.87    3:49.47  
     1) Katelyn Blattner 13           2) Kelly Smith 16               
     3) Alyssa Newbury 17             4) Abbey Lassley 17             
                 27.95        57.91 (57.91)
        1:25.16 (27.25)     1:55.41 (57.50)
        2:23.60 (28.19)     2:54.31 (58.90)
        3:20.46 (26.15)     3:49.47 (55.16)
 31 CASC                                3:50.43    3:51.09  
     1) Delaney Haralson 14           2) Isabella Gati 13             
     3) Virginia Carr 16              4) Kolbea Eppes 13              
                 27.69        57.47 (57.47)
        1:25.23 (27.76)     1:57.10 (59.63)
        2:24.59 (27.49)     2:54.96 (57.86)
        3:21.59 (26.63)     3:51.09 (56.13)
 32 Northwest Arkans                    3:50.00    3:52.73  
     1) Alexa Tininenko 16            2) Madeline Marks 12            
     3) *Jessica Kjellberg 15         4) Emiley Horton 14             
                 27.69        57.68 (57.68)
        1:25.24 (27.56)     1:56.46 (58.78)
        2:24.63 (28.17)     2:54.96 (58.50)
        3:22.27 (27.31)     3:52.73 (57.77)
 33 Extreme Aquatic  ''B''                3:59.97    3:54.59  
     1) Kelsey Kersgieter 13          2) Sarah Helton 16              
     3) Alexa Acuna 13                4) Natalie Vorel 14             
                 28.32        57.88 (57.88)
        1:25.64 (27.76)     1:56.57 (58.69)
        2:25.07 (28.50)   2:57.14 (1:00.57)
        3:24.52 (27.38)     3:54.59 (57.45)
 34 Mid-Cities Arlin                    3:50.36    3:54.73  
     1) Allison Pham 15               2) Kaylie Lechuga 15            
     3) Abigail Pham 11               4) Ashleigh Pham 17             
                 27.37        56.97 (56.97)
        1:25.20 (28.23)     1:56.00 (59.03)
        2:24.27 (28.27)   2:57.67 (1:01.67)
        3:24.84 (27.17)     3:54.73 (57.06)
 -- Springfield Aqua                    3:32.28         DQ  
     1) Nicole Sisson 16              2) Bailee Nunn 14               
     3) Madeline Nelson 15            4) Macie Beairsto 14                
    
 Chesapeake Swim Club                                     12/15/2012
 21st  Annual Elite Pro-Am Swim Meet, Sanction #: OK12-048;OK12-049 
                   Hosted by Chesapeake Swim Club                   
 
 Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         Meet:   3:03.07  2002      Circle C Swimming
         POOL:   2:56.17  1993      UNIVERSITY OF KANSAS
      US Open:   2:46.03  2009      Auburn University
     American:   2:47.02  2009      UNIVERSTY OF TEXAS
        State: S 2:56.17  1/1/1993  , KU-MV
                          University of Kansas
   OK-Citizen: O 3:06.54  1991      Tornado Aquatic Club Of Tulsa, TACT-OK
                          Herrold, C. Zumpano, D. Zumpano, Heneo
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SSTY                                3:00.35    2:58.28  
     1) Nicholas Petersen 16          2) Adam Mania 29                
     3) Steve Cebertowicz 23          4) Kevin Ewald 24               
                 22.23        45.78 (45.78)
        1:06.15 (20.37)     1:28.71 (42.93)
        1:49.40 (20.69)     2:12.41 (43.70)
        2:34.41 (22.00)     2:58.28 (45.87)
  2 FAST                                3:10.19    3:08.48  
     1) Devin Ross 23                 2) Caleb Dena 17                
     3) Sebastian Campbell 18         4) Kyle Verdeyen 17             
                 21.70        45.44 (45.44)
        1:08.09 (22.65)     1:33.00 (47.56)
        1:55.52 (22.52)     2:21.08 (48.08)
        2:43.85 (22.77)     3:08.48 (47.40)
  3 DM                                  3:13.57    3:08.62  
     1) Duncan Mulleady 16            2) Duncan Lee 14                
     3) Harrison Tran 17              4) Caleb Crowe 15               
                 22.38        47.08 (47.08)
        1:09.40 (22.32)     1:34.41 (47.33)
        1:55.84 (21.43)     2:20.41 (46.00)
        2:43.33 (22.92)     3:08.62 (48.21)
  4 Wichita Swim Clu                    3:13.85    3:08.84  
     1) Lucas Popp 18                 2) Greyson Heckman 17           
     3) Brandon Shinsato 17           4) Jacob Spitz 18               
                 22.24        46.30 (46.30)
        1:08.92 (22.62)     1:34.19 (47.89)
        1:57.30 (23.11)     2:22.21 (48.02)
        2:44.50 (22.29)     3:08.84 (46.63)
  5 Kansas City Blaz                    3:05.35    3:11.23  
     1) Ryan Sweat 15                 2) Zachary Holbrook 16          
     3) Isaac Powell 17               4) Benjamin Scheffer 19         
                 23.76        49.12 (49.12)
        1:11.74 (22.62)     1:36.45 (47.33)
        1:59.57 (23.12)     2:25.19 (48.74)
        2:47.19 (22.00)     3:11.23 (46.04)
  6 Mission Viejo Na                    3:05.40    3:11.82  
     1) Spencer DeShon 17             2) Russell Taylor 18            
     3) Janardana Burns 17            4) Matthew Chalcarz 16          
                 22.31        46.40 (46.40)
        1:09.57 (23.17)     1:34.03 (47.63)
        1:57.59 (23.56)     2:23.93 (49.90)
        2:46.45 (22.52)     3:11.82 (47.89)
  7 Chesapeake Swim                     3:14.64    3:12.25  
     1) Joshua Lawson 17              2) Preston Selby 18             
     3) Colton Laramore 17            4) Naresh Naik 17               
                 22.99        48.37 (48.37)
        1:11.43 (23.06)     1:36.68 (48.31)
        1:59.41 (22.73)     2:25.22 (48.54)
        2:47.76 (22.54)     3:12.25 (47.03)
  8 Mission Viejo Na  ''B''               3:21.11    3:15.07  
     1) Nicholas Brown 17             2) Mason Wong 17                
     3) Nicholas Norman 15            4) Jeffrey Wynkoop 17           
                 23.62        49.63 (49.63)
        1:13.04 (23.41)     1:39.21 (49.58)
        2:02.47 (23.26)     2:27.77 (48.56)
        2:50.45 (22.68)     3:15.07 (47.30)
  9 Mid-Cities Arlin                    3:36.75    3:15.42  
     1) Simmon Belaineh 17            2) Neil Manning 17              
     3) Dayne Yanai 17                4) Matthew Kahlig 16            
                 23.03        48.19 (48.19)
        1:11.23 (23.04)     1:37.05 (48.86)
        2:00.48 (23.43)     2:26.18 (49.13)
        2:49.92 (23.74)     3:15.42 (49.24)
 10 Arkansas Dolphin                    3:19.06    3:16.39  
     1) Minki Kang 17                 2) Caleb Hathaway 17            
     3) Christopher Heye 16           4) Blair Bish 16                
                 23.69        48.38 (48.38)
        1:11.23 (22.85)     1:36.60 (48.22)
        2:01.11 (24.51)     2:28.21 (51.61)
        2:51.04 (22.83)     3:16.39 (48.18)
 11 Razorback Aquati                    3:19.41    3:16.87  
     1) Brandon Haefner 16            2) Jared Crosby 15              
     3) Colton Holland 18             4) Gage Crosby 18               
                 24.49        50.46 (50.46)
        1:15.05 (24.59)     1:41.89 (51.43)
        2:04.87 (22.98)     2:29.97 (48.08)
        2:52.36 (22.39)     3:16.87 (46.90)
 12 Tsunami Swim Tea                    3:07.42    3:17.04  
     1) Noah Reid 14                  2) Daniel Maynard 15            
     3) Max Bennett 18                4) Liam Huffman 17              
                 23.52        48.56 (48.56)
        1:12.20 (23.64)     1:38.65 (50.09)
        2:02.47 (23.82)     2:28.45 (49.80)
        2:51.71 (23.26)     3:17.04 (48.59)
 13 Springfield Aqua                    3:08.24    3:17.25  
     1) James Watson 17               2) Evan Petrich 15              
     3) Tanner Reynolds 17            4) William Brand 16             
                 23.52        50.12 (50.12)
        1:13.64 (23.52)     1:38.99 (48.87)
        2:02.73 (23.74)     2:30.03 (51.04)
        2:52.79 (22.76)     3:17.25 (47.22)
 14 FAST  ''B''                           3:16.00    3:17.56  
     1) Joseph Daniels 18             2) Daniel Fauber 17             
     3) Richard Neville 56            4) Kyle Schnell 16              
                 23.63        49.04 (49.04)
        1:13.07 (24.03)     1:38.73 (49.69)
        2:02.37 (23.64)     2:27.97 (49.24)
        2:51.71 (23.74)     3:17.56 (49.59)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic                    3:11.70    3:17.89  
     1) Alexander Sajewski 18         2) Michael Regan 17             
     3) Conor Young 17                4) Jerik Wong 16                
                 23.49        48.83 (48.83)
        1:12.42 (23.59)     1:37.97 (49.14)
        2:02.29 (24.32)     2:28.04 (50.07)
        2:51.73 (23.69)     3:17.89 (49.85)
 16 Houston Swim Clu                    3:17.35    3:18.16  
     1) John Rogers 15                2) Tyler Bleasdell 17           
     3) Dennis Smirnov 16             4) Clarence Guillory 17         
                 24.12        49.94 (49.94)
        1:14.26 (24.32)     1:41.47 (51.53)
        2:05.17 (23.70)     2:31.40 (49.93)
        2:53.79 (22.39)     3:18.16 (46.76)
 17 Lobo Aquatic Clu                    3:18.39    3:19.64  
     1) Jonah Hanks 18                2) Zachary Weeks 18             
     3) Alejandro Sandoval 23         4) Stephen Klein 16             
                 23.91        49.13 (49.13)
        1:12.51 (23.38)     1:38.09 (48.96)
        2:03.00 (24.91)     2:30.20 (52.11)
        2:53.80 (23.60)     3:19.64 (49.44)
 18 Ad Astra Area Aq                    3:29.96    3:19.69  
     1) Canaan Campbell 16            2) David Christie 16            
     3) Daniel Christie 13            4) Eric Sparks 23               
                 24.39        49.79 (49.79)
        1:13.23 (23.44)     1:39.36 (49.57)
        2:03.78 (24.42)     2:31.16 (51.80)
        2:54.01 (22.85)     3:19.69 (48.53)
 19 Phillips 66 Spla                    3:15.85    3:20.26  
     1) Mason McCauley 15             2) Aaron Stanek 15              
     3) Kyle Ward 14                  4) Colton Krause 18             
                 24.22        50.21 (50.21)
        1:14.42 (24.21)     1:41.38 (51.17)
        2:05.55 (24.17)     2:32.41 (51.03)
        2:55.09 (22.68)     3:20.26 (47.85)
 20 Jasper County Ki                    3:18.60    3:21.90  
     1) Jacob Schultz 14              2) Nathan Schultz 16            
     3) Kurt Housh 21                 4) Liam Holt 16                 
                 24.41        50.43 (50.43)
        1:15.74 (25.31)     1:43.54 (53.11)
        2:07.32 (23.78)     2:33.35 (49.81)
        2:56.54 (23.19)     3:21.90 (48.55)
 21 Topeka Swim Asso                    3:24.16    3:22.04  
     1) John Fritsch 15               2) Kevin McGowan 16             
     3) Michael Wangerin 17           4) John-martin Schmidt 16       
                 24.47        50.74 (50.74)
        1:15.19 (24.45)     1:42.40 (51.66)
        2:06.36 (23.96)     2:34.10 (51.70)
        2:56.66 (22.56)     3:22.04 (47.94)
 22 Extreme Aquatic                     3:22.67    3:22.06  
     1) Alan Tran 15                  2) Joseph Short 15              
     3) Garrett Duncan 17             4) Zachary Cook 18              
                 24.39        51.08 (51.08)
        1:15.45 (24.37)     1:42.22 (51.14)
        2:06.11 (23.89)     2:33.48 (51.26)
        2:56.46 (22.98)     3:22.06 (48.58)
 23 Kansas City Blaz  ''B''               3:16.25L   3:22.22  
     1) Spencer Banwart 15            2) David Martinez 17            
     3) Heath Maginn 17               4) Michael Semidubersky 16      
                 24.43        50.16 (50.16)
        1:14.30 (24.14)     1:40.64 (50.48)
        2:04.33 (23.69)     2:30.23 (49.59)
        2:55.43 (25.20)     3:22.22 (51.99)
 24 Chesapeake Swim  ''B''                3:25.18    3:23.43  
     1) Reid Hibbs 16                 2) Riley Bunyard 16             
     3) Conner St John 15             4) Jonathan Ye 14               
                 24.86        51.06 (51.06)
        1:15.26 (24.20)     1:41.65 (50.59)
        2:05.79 (24.14)     2:32.42 (50.77)
        2:56.72 (24.30)     3:23.43 (51.01)
 25 Razorback Aquati  ''B''               3:31.29    3:24.22  
     1) Antonio Thomas 14             2) Benjamin Parmer 17           
     3) John Parmer 14                4) Paul Austin Hunt 18          
                 24.58        51.14 (51.14)
        1:15.66 (24.52)     1:42.51 (51.37)
        2:06.27 (23.76)     2:32.77 (50.26)
        2:57.27 (24.50)     3:24.22 (51.45)
 26 Northwest Arkans                    3:30.00    3:24.88  
     1) Alexander Holyfield 18        2) Hayden Harlow 13             
     3) Lucas Ros 14                  4) Lane Bland 18                
 27 Lakeside Aquatic  ''B''               3:18.00    3:24.89  
     1) Aidan Glynn 15                2) Stephen Cheng 14             
     3) Ethan Grill 15                4) Aaron Cosenza 17             
                 24.39        50.80 (50.80)
        1:15.90 (25.10)     1:42.32 (51.52)
        2:06.48 (24.16)     2:33.76 (51.44)
        2:57.80 (24.04)     3:24.89 (51.13)
 28 Wichita Swim Clu  ''B''               3:28.92    3:25.41  
     1) Christopher Clemons 16        2) Brandon Kingrey 16           
     3) Philip Aaby 16                4) Kyle Cullinan 17             
                 23.75        49.07 (49.07)
        1:13.22 (24.15)     1:40.43 (51.36)
        2:05.16 (24.73)     2:33.58 (53.15)
        2:58.08 (24.50)     3:25.41 (51.83)
 29 Texas Gold                          3:30.06    3:26.14  
     1) Aaron Overheim 17             2) Ryan Tramp 16                
     3) Jacob Overheim 14             4) Michael Black 16             
                 24.07        49.72 (49.72)
        1:14.29 (24.57)     1:41.64 (51.92)
        2:06.82 (25.18)     2:34.49 (52.85)
        2:58.84 (24.35)     3:26.14 (51.65)
 30 CASC                                3:27.61    3:29.59  
     1) Tyler Latimer 17              2) Daniel Games 16              
     3) Joseph Sullivan 16            4) Lee Smothers 15              
                 24.41        52.00 (52.00)
        1:17.89 (25.89)     1:45.91 (53.91)
        2:10.52 (24.61)     2:38.50 (52.59)
        3:02.49 (23.99)     3:29.59 (51.09)
 31 Mid-Cities Arlin  ''B''               3:50.48    3:30.23  
     1) Tristan Hejny 16              2) Brant Cook 16                
     3) Tanyon Hejny 15               4) Travis Roper 15              
                 25.30        52.09 (52.09)
        1:16.21 (24.12)     1:43.91 (51.82)
        2:09.05 (25.14)     2:36.22 (52.31)
        3:01.93 (25.71)     3:30.23 (54.01)
 32 Wichita Northwes                    3:37.17    3:30.70  
     1) Grant Latimer 18              2) Christian Taylor 13          
     3) Jacob Evraets 15              4) Dawson Gantenbein 14         
                 24.36        51.39 (51.39)
        1:17.21 (25.82)     1:46.97 (55.58)
        2:12.14 (25.17)     2:40.60 (53.63)
        3:03.94 (23.34)     3:30.70 (50.10)
 33 Wichita Aqua Sho  ''B''               3:30.27    3:34.68  
     1) Bryce Blattner 15             2) Jackson Sandstrom 16         
     3) Bryce Hill 17                 4) Calvin Lies 18               
                 25.34        52.99 (52.99)
        1:18.86 (25.87)     1:48.23 (55.24)
        2:13.53 (25.30)     2:41.54 (53.31)
        3:06.35 (24.81)     3:34.68 (53.14)
 34 Extreme Aquatic  ''B''                3:39.74    3:36.02  
     1) Cole Duncan 15                2) Kevin Yen 14                 
     3) Alexander Ingram 14           4) Riley Fant 18                
                 25.67        55.06 (55.06)
        1:20.90 (25.84)     1:49.00 (53.94)
        2:15.82 (26.82)     2:45.42 (56.42)
        3:09.24 (23.82)     3:36.02 (50.60)
 -- Wichita Aqua Sho                    3:13.83         DQ  
     1) Keiser Witte 17               2) Preston Barley 14            
     3) Jonathon Lavalle 16           4) Derick Goodson 17            
                 22.55        47.72 (47.72)
        1:12.41 (24.69)     1:39.56 (51.84)
        2:02.99 (23.43)     2:29.72 (50.16)
        2:52.77 (23.05)          DQ (48.76)
 -- Jasper County Ki  ''B''               3:50.95         DQ  
     1) Dalton Ferguson 16            2) Nick Adolphsen 18            
     3) Alexander Chesney 16          4) Christopher Martucci 16      
                 25.58        55.41 (55.41)
        1:23.65 (28.24)     1:55.07 (59.66)
        2:24.85 (29.78)   2:56.79 (1:01.72)
        3:21.69 (24.90)          DQ (52.33)