ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Winter Short Course Junior Nationals: Day Three Finals
12/8/2012-12/8/2012
Knoxville, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 17:23PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 16:02.79  12/13/2008Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te 16:16.13   16:07.77   20  
    r:+0.79  26.39        54.67 (28.28)
        1:23.27 (28.60)     1:52.13 (28.86)
        2:21.04 (28.91)     2:50.01 (28.97)
        3:18.98 (28.97)     3:48.04 (29.06)
        4:17.18 (29.14)     4:46.32 (29.14)
        5:15.62 (29.30)     5:44.95 (29.33)
        6:14.18 (29.23)     6:43.67 (29.49)
        7:13.03 (29.36)     7:42.38 (29.35)
        8:11.82 (29.44)     8:41.22 (29.40)
        9:10.72 (29.50)     9:40.10 (29.38)
       10:09.41 (29.31)    10:38.81 (29.40)
       11:08.39 (29.58)    11:38.17 (29.78)
       12:08.08 (29.91)    12:38.08 (30.00)
       13:07.94 (29.86)    13:38.09 (30.15)
       14:08.13 (30.04)    14:38.41 (30.28)
       15:08.76 (30.35)    15:38.83 (30.07)    16:07.77 (28.94)
  2 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:52.22L  16:11.96   17  
             27.12        56.11 (28.99)
        1:25.45 (29.34)     1:54.93 (29.48)
        2:24.40 (29.47)     2:53.63 (29.23)
        3:23.18 (29.55)     3:52.56 (29.38)
        4:21.94 (29.38)     4:51.19 (29.25)
        5:20.46 (29.27)     5:49.64 (29.18)
        6:19.01 (29.37)     6:48.40 (29.39)
        7:17.71 (29.31)     7:47.26 (29.55)
        8:16.83 (29.57)     8:46.28 (29.45)
        9:15.77 (29.49)     9:45.46 (29.69)
       10:15.12 (29.66)    10:44.90 (29.78)
       11:14.50 (29.60)    11:44.26 (29.76)
       12:13.97 (29.71)    12:43.60 (29.63)
       13:13.34 (29.74)    13:43.23 (29.89)
       14:13.08 (29.85)    14:43.10 (30.02)
       15:13.04 (29.94)    15:42.75 (29.71)    16:11.96 (29.21)
  3 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh 16:13.50   16:13.51   16  
    r:+0.86  26.90        55.61 (28.71)
        1:25.00 (29.39)     1:54.40 (29.40)
        2:23.95 (29.55)     2:53.69 (29.74)
        3:23.26 (29.57)     3:53.03 (29.77)
        4:22.83 (29.80)     4:52.51 (29.68)
        5:22.07 (29.56)     5:51.26 (29.19)
        6:21.02 (29.76)     6:50.47 (29.45)
        7:20.18 (29.71)     7:49.63 (29.45)
        8:19.67 (30.04)     8:49.25 (29.58)
        9:19.09 (29.84)     9:48.71 (29.62)
       10:18.41 (29.70)    10:48.03 (29.62)
       11:18.00 (29.97)    11:47.91 (29.91)
       12:17.68 (29.77)    12:47.52 (29.84)
       13:17.48 (29.96)    13:47.10 (29.62)
       14:16.60 (29.50)    14:46.05 (29.45)
       15:15.60 (29.55)    15:45.20 (29.60)    16:13.51 (28.31)
  4 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays 16:48.96L  16:19.37   15  
             26.10        54.78 (28.68)
        1:24.30 (29.52)     1:53.96 (29.66)
        2:23.77 (29.81)     2:53.49 (29.72)
        3:23.28 (29.79)     3:53.12 (29.84)
        4:23.12 (30.00)     4:53.22 (30.10)
        5:23.09 (29.87)     5:52.71 (29.62)
        6:22.55 (29.84)     6:52.50 (29.95)
        7:22.35 (29.85)     7:52.14 (29.79)
        8:21.96 (29.82)     8:51.96 (30.00)
        9:21.84 (29.88)     9:51.75 (29.91)
       10:21.56 (29.81)    10:51.51 (29.95)
       11:21.22 (29.71)    11:51.02 (29.80)
       12:20.79 (29.77)    12:50.65 (29.86)
       13:20.53 (29.88)    13:50.43 (29.90)
       14:20.32 (29.89)    14:50.28 (29.96)
       15:20.27 (29.99)    15:50.17 (29.90)    16:19.37 (29.20)
  5 Stinson, Miriam        16 Nashville Aquati 17:10.74L  16:25.41   14  
             27.66        57.00 (29.34)
        1:26.66 (29.66)     1:56.67 (30.01)
        2:26.76 (30.09)     2:56.55 (29.79)
        3:26.29 (29.74)     3:56.12 (29.83)
        4:26.00 (29.88)     4:55.74 (29.74)
        5:25.46 (29.72)     5:55.29 (29.83)
        6:25.13 (29.84)     6:54.86 (29.73)
        7:24.71 (29.85)     7:54.78 (30.07)
        8:24.95 (30.17)     8:54.87 (29.92)
        9:24.88 (30.01)     9:54.93 (30.05)
       10:25.03 (30.10)    10:55.15 (30.12)
       11:25.25 (30.10)    11:55.29 (30.04)
       12:25.39 (30.10)    12:55.61 (30.22)
       13:25.97 (30.36)    13:56.00 (30.03)
       14:26.21 (30.21)    14:56.52 (30.31)
       15:26.49 (29.97)    15:56.42 (29.93)    16:25.41 (28.99)
  6 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club- 16:37.82   16:29.10   13  
    r:+0.84  27.57        57.30 (29.73)
        1:27.12 (29.82)     1:56.73 (29.61)
        2:26.56 (29.83)     2:56.89 (30.33)
        3:26.94 (30.05)     3:57.11 (30.17)
        4:27.19 (30.08)     4:57.37 (30.18)
        5:27.13 (29.76)     5:57.02 (29.89)
        6:27.04 (30.02)     6:57.22 (30.18)
        7:27.36 (30.14)     7:57.60 (30.24)
        8:27.90 (30.30)     8:58.14 (30.24)
        9:28.28 (30.14)     9:58.68 (30.40)
       10:29.06 (30.38)    10:59.38 (30.32)
       11:29.76 (30.38)    12:00.07 (30.31)
       12:30.22 (30.15)    13:00.47 (30.25)
       13:30.53 (30.06)    14:00.46 (29.93)
       14:30.33 (29.87)    15:00.23 (29.90)
       15:30.01 (29.78)    16:00.01 (30.00)    16:29.10 (29.09)
  7 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics 16:36.09   16:32.64   12  
    r:+0.80  26.86        56.17 (29.31)
        1:25.74 (29.57)     1:55.54 (29.80)
        2:25.41 (29.87)     2:55.34 (29.93)
        3:25.24 (29.90)     3:55.25 (30.01)
        4:25.39 (30.14)     4:55.46 (30.07)
        5:25.11 (29.65)     5:54.89 (29.78)
        6:24.67 (29.78)     6:54.61 (29.94)
        7:24.86 (30.25)     7:55.26 (30.40)
        8:25.55 (30.29)     8:55.96 (30.41)
        9:26.35 (30.39)     9:56.58 (30.23)
       10:26.88 (30.30)    10:57.03 (30.15)
       11:27.52 (30.49)    11:58.01 (30.49)
       12:28.39 (30.38)    12:58.99 (30.60)
       13:29.51 (30.52)    14:00.23 (30.72)
       14:30.69 (30.46)    15:01.22 (30.53)
       15:31.88 (30.66)    16:02.67 (30.79)    16:32.64 (29.97)
  8 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic- 16:40.92   16:37.94   11  
    r:+0.81  26.25        55.28 (29.03)
        1:25.20 (29.92)     1:55.06 (29.86)
        2:25.01 (29.95)     2:55.28 (30.27)
        3:25.32 (30.04)     3:56.06 (30.74)
        4:26.45 (30.39)     4:56.67 (30.22)
        5:27.09 (30.42)     5:57.44 (30.35)
        6:27.61 (30.17)     6:57.97 (30.36)
        7:28.49 (30.52)     7:58.88 (30.39)
        8:29.45 (30.57)     8:59.87 (30.42)
        9:30.70 (30.83)    10:01.61 (30.91)
       10:32.05 (30.44)    11:02.80 (30.75)
       11:33.57 (30.77)    12:04.37 (30.80)
       12:35.10 (30.73)    13:05.56 (30.46)
       13:36.03 (30.47)    14:06.72 (30.69)
       14:37.09 (30.37)    15:08.02 (30.93)
       15:38.35 (30.33)    16:08.40 (30.05)    16:37.94 (29.54)
  9 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics 16:59.12L  16:40.22    9  
             27.60        57.30 (29.70)
        1:27.77 (30.47)     1:58.14 (30.37)
        2:28.62 (30.48)     2:59.05 (30.43)
        3:29.46 (30.41)     3:59.72 (30.26)
        4:30.06 (30.34)     5:00.64 (30.58)
        5:30.99 (30.35)     6:01.57 (30.58)
        6:31.99 (30.42)     7:02.35 (30.36)
        7:32.95 (30.60)     8:03.19 (30.24)
        8:33.54 (30.35)     9:03.85 (30.31)
        9:34.01 (30.16)    10:04.29 (30.28)
       10:34.72 (30.43)    11:04.92 (30.20)
       11:35.23 (30.31)    12:05.65 (30.42)
       12:36.08 (30.43)    13:06.56 (30.48)
       13:36.93 (30.37)    14:07.73 (30.80)
       14:38.35 (30.62)    15:08.85 (30.50)
       15:39.50 (30.65)    16:10.17 (30.67)    16:40.22 (30.05)
 10 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat 16:45.05   16:43.29    7  
             27.21        56.89 (29.68)
        1:27.15 (30.26)     1:57.39 (30.24)
        2:27.66 (30.27)     2:57.98 (30.32)
        3:28.34 (30.36)     3:58.53 (30.19)
        4:28.53 (30.00)     4:58.73 (30.20)
        5:29.07 (30.34)     5:59.38 (30.31)
        6:29.80 (30.42)     7:00.33 (30.53)
        7:30.78 (30.45)     8:01.53 (30.75)
        8:32.11 (30.58)     9:02.88 (30.77)
        9:33.34 (30.46)    10:03.93 (30.59)
       10:34.27 (30.34)    11:04.98 (30.71)
       11:35.72 (30.74)    12:06.46 (30.74)
       12:37.42 (30.96)    13:08.33 (30.91)
       13:39.23 (30.90)    14:10.16 (30.93)
       14:41.14 (30.98)    15:12.31 (31.17)
       15:43.31 (31.00)    16:14.07 (30.76)    16:43.29 (29.22)
 11 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  9:00.51L  16:43.35    6  
             28.02        57.99 (29.97)
        1:28.34 (30.35)     1:58.79 (30.45)
        2:29.12 (30.33)     2:59.53 (30.41)
        3:29.95 (30.42)     4:00.13 (30.18)
        4:30.73 (30.60)     5:01.35 (30.62)
        5:31.92 (30.57)     6:02.41 (30.49)
        6:33.08 (30.67)     7:03.80 (30.72)
        7:34.67 (30.87)     8:05.74 (31.07)
        8:36.23 (30.49)     9:07.01 (30.78)
        9:37.61 (30.60)    10:08.28 (30.67)
       10:38.87 (30.59)    11:09.55 (30.68)
       11:40.10 (30.55)    12:10.77 (30.67)
       12:41.53 (30.76)    13:11.60 (30.07)
       13:42.25 (30.65)    14:12.81 (30.56)
       14:43.60 (30.79)    15:14.02 (30.42)
       15:44.54 (30.52)    16:14.91 (30.37)    16:43.35 (28.44)
 12 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts- 17:15.91L  16:44.40    5  
             27.39        57.36 (29.97)
        1:27.61 (30.25)     1:58.00 (30.39)
        2:28.33 (30.33)     2:58.65 (30.32)
        3:29.20 (30.55)     3:59.86 (30.66)
        4:30.55 (30.69)     5:01.15 (30.60)
        5:31.75 (30.60)     6:02.32 (30.57)
        6:32.98 (30.66)     7:03.74 (30.76)
        7:34.55 (30.81)     8:04.99 (30.44)
        8:35.61 (30.62)     9:06.25 (30.64)
        9:37.09 (30.84)    10:07.83 (30.74)
       10:38.59 (30.76)    11:09.25 (30.66)
       11:39.94 (30.69)    12:10.71 (30.77)
       12:41.53 (30.82)    13:12.21 (30.68)
       13:42.84 (30.63)    14:13.92 (31.08)
       14:44.60 (30.68)    15:15.11 (30.51)
       15:45.60 (30.49)    16:15.77 (30.17)    16:44.40 (28.63)
 13 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C 17:03.95L  16:44.47    4  
             28.05        58.45 (30.40)
        1:28.81 (30.36)     1:59.16 (30.35)
        2:29.62 (30.46)     3:00.31 (30.69)
        3:31.14 (30.83)     4:01.93 (30.79)
        4:32.57 (30.64)     5:03.20 (30.63)
        5:33.89 (30.69)     6:04.50 (30.61)
        6:35.11 (30.61)     7:05.88 (30.77)
        7:36.63 (30.75)     8:07.41 (30.78)
        8:38.10 (30.69)     9:08.70 (30.60)
        9:39.53 (30.83)    10:10.20 (30.67)
       10:41.21 (31.01)    11:12.08 (30.87)
       11:42.73 (30.65)    12:13.28 (30.55)
       12:44.03 (30.75)    13:14.71 (30.68)
       13:45.32 (30.61)    14:15.97 (30.65)
       14:46.25 (30.28)    15:16.41 (30.16)
       15:46.61 (30.20)    16:16.28 (29.67)    16:44.47 (28.19)
 14 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O 17:07.63L  16:44.67    3  
             27.79        57.73 (29.94)
        1:27.72 (29.99)     1:57.78 (30.06)
        2:27.97 (30.19)     2:58.18 (30.21)
        3:28.31 (30.13)     3:58.34 (30.03)
        4:28.47 (30.13)     4:58.87 (30.40)
        5:29.09 (30.22)     5:59.50 (30.41)
        6:29.94 (30.44)     7:00.58 (30.64)
        7:31.17 (30.59)     8:01.88 (30.71)
        8:32.55 (30.67)     9:03.17 (30.62)
        9:34.06 (30.89)    10:04.93 (30.87)
       10:35.70 (30.77)    11:06.48 (30.78)
       11:37.24 (30.76)    12:08.17 (30.93)
       12:38.98 (30.81)    13:10.01 (31.03)
       13:41.18 (31.17)    14:12.17 (30.99)
       14:43.31 (31.14)    15:14.26 (30.95)
       15:45.13 (30.87)    16:15.56 (30.43)    16:44.67 (29.11)
 15 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl 16:52.49   16:45.62    2  
             27.01        56.68 (29.67)
        1:26.74 (30.06)     1:57.17 (30.43)
        2:27.37 (30.20)     2:57.53 (30.16)
        3:27.89 (30.36)     3:58.27 (30.38)
        4:28.34 (30.07)     4:58.67 (30.33)
        5:29.36 (30.69)     5:59.90 (30.54)
        6:30.56 (30.66)     7:01.41 (30.85)
        7:32.11 (30.70)     8:02.72 (30.61)
        8:33.11 (30.39)     9:03.63 (30.52)
    934:.1801 (30.5501)  10:04.64 (30.4599)
   1035:.4301 (30.7901)  11:06.11 (30.6799)
       11:36.94 (30.83)    12:07.82 (30.88)
       12:38.57 (30.75)    13:09.35 (30.78)
       13:40.32 (30.97)    14:11.34 (31.02)
       14:42.12 (30.78)    15:13.26 (31.14)
       15:44.16 (30.90)    16:15.47 (31.31)    16:45.62 (30.15)
 16 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati 17:12.70L  16:45.87    1  
             28.07        58.14 (30.07)
        1:28.68 (30.54)     1:59.63 (30.95)
        2:30.32 (30.69)     3:01.16 (30.84)
        3:31.78 (30.62)     4:02.48 (30.70)
        4:32.79 (30.31)     5:03.41 (30.62)
        5:33.87 (30.46)     6:04.49 (30.62)
        6:34.97 (30.48)     7:05.70 (30.73)
        7:36.40 (30.70)     8:06.89 (30.49)
        8:37.65 (30.76)     9:08.34 (30.69)
        9:38.79 (30.45)    10:09.90 (31.11)
       10:40.94 (31.04)    11:11.78 (30.84)
       11:42.44 (30.66)    12:13.20 (30.76)
       12:43.99 (30.79)    13:14.80 (30.81)
       13:45.26 (30.46)    14:15.96 (30.70)
       14:46.58 (30.62)    15:17.17 (30.59)
       15:47.43 (30.26)    16:17.77 (30.34)    16:45.87 (28.10)
 17 Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati 17:19.38L  16:46.66  
             28.21        58.22 (30.01)
        1:28.77 (30.55)     1:59.34 (30.57)
        2:29.99 (30.65)     3:00.54 (30.55)
        3:30.86 (30.32)     4:01.10 (30.24)
        4:31.32 (30.22)     5:01.55 (30.23)
        5:31.80 (30.25)     6:02.13 (30.33)
        6:32.67 (30.54)     7:03.32 (30.65)
        7:34.03 (30.71)     8:04.61 (30.58)
        8:35.35 (30.74)     9:05.91 (30.56)
        9:36.59 (30.68)    10:07.17 (30.58)
       10:37.96 (30.79)    11:08.82 (30.86)
       11:39.82 (31.00)    12:10.62 (30.80)
       12:41.47 (30.85)    13:12.19 (30.72)
       13:43.33 (31.14)    14:14.19 (30.86)
       14:45.32 (31.13)    15:16.25 (30.93)
       15:46.69 (30.44)    16:17.30 (30.61)    16:46.66 (29.36)
 18 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  9:02.53L  16:46.67  
             28.35        58.52 (30.17)
        1:29.10 (30.58)     2:00.00 (30.90)
        2:30.87 (30.87)     3:01.67 (30.80)
        3:32.33 (30.66)     4:02.70 (30.37)
        4:33.09 (30.39)     5:03.34 (30.25)
        5:33.65 (30.31)     6:03.93 (30.28)
        6:34.53 (30.60)     7:05.26 (30.73)
        7:35.98 (30.72)     8:06.46 (30.48)
        8:37.27 (30.81)     9:08.02 (30.75)
        9:39.01 (30.99)    10:09.80 (30.79)
       10:40.53 (30.73)    11:11.19 (30.66)
       11:41.73 (30.54)    12:12.29 (30.56)
       12:42.83 (30.54)    13:13.51 (30.68)
       13:44.39 (30.88)    14:15.21 (30.82)
       14:45.77 (30.56)    15:16.29 (30.52)
       15:47.17 (30.88)    16:18.03 (30.86)    16:46.67 (28.64)
 19 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim 10:13.22   16:47.01  
             26.79        56.09 (29.30)
        1:26.12 (30.03)     1:56.23 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (30.23)     2:56.78 (30.32)
        3:27.35 (30.57)     3:57.82 (30.47)
        4:28.36 (30.54)     4:58.94 (30.58)
        5:29.75 (30.81)     6:00.79 (31.04)
        6:31.73 (30.94)     7:02.59 (30.86)
        7:33.63 (31.04)     8:04.36 (30.73)
        8:35.08 (30.72)     9:05.97 (30.89)
        9:36.97 (31.00)    10:07.62 (30.65)
       10:38.61 (30.99)    11:09.60 (30.99)
       11:40.58 (30.98)    12:11.13 (30.55)
       12:42.18 (31.05)    13:13.21 (31.03)
       13:43.97 (30.76)    14:14.86 (30.89)
       14:45.53 (30.67)    15:16.16 (30.63)
       15:46.99 (30.83)    16:17.44 (30.45)    16:47.01 (29.57)
 20 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team- 16:40.41   16:49.49  
    r:+0.78  27.59        57.09 (29.50)
        1:26.97 (29.88)     1:57.13 (30.16)
        2:27.35 (30.22)     2:57.84 (30.49)
        3:28.66 (30.82)     3:59.31 (30.65)
        4:30.17 (30.86)     5:00.67 (30.50)
        5:31.28 (30.61)     6:02.05 (30.77)
        6:32.80 (30.75)     7:03.65 (30.85)
        7:34.41 (30.76)     8:05.13 (30.72)
        8:36.03 (30.90)     9:06.90 (30.87)
        9:37.57 (30.67)    10:08.66 (31.09)
       10:39.55 (30.89)    11:10.30 (30.75)
       11:41.23 (30.93)    12:11.81 (30.58)
       12:42.52 (30.71)    13:13.95 (31.43)
       13:44.71 (30.76)    14:15.71 (31.00)
       14:46.44 (30.73)    15:17.32 (30.88)
       15:48.55 (31.23)    16:19.38 (30.83)    16:49.49 (30.11)
 21 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  8:59.33L  16:52.12  
             27.00        56.84 (29.84)
        1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.20 (30.91)
        2:29.23 (31.03)     3:00.28 (31.05)
        3:30.99 (30.71)     4:01.93 (30.94)
        4:32.77 (30.84)     5:03.41 (30.64)
        5:34.29 (30.88)     6:05.31 (31.02)
        6:36.00 (30.69)     7:07.02 (31.02)
        7:38.04 (31.02)     8:09.32 (31.28)
        8:40.50 (31.18)     9:11.45 (30.95)
        9:42.79 (31.34)    10:14.23 (31.44)
       10:45.35 (31.12)    11:16.33 (30.98)
       11:47.40 (31.07)    12:18.38 (30.98)
       12:49.33 (30.95)    13:20.42 (31.09)
       13:51.51 (31.09)    14:22.49 (30.98)
       14:53.39 (30.90)    15:24.30 (30.91)
       15:55.47 (31.17)    16:24.77 (29.30)    16:52.12 (27.35)
 22 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim- 17:19.38L  16:52.42  
             28.74        59.80 (31.06)
        1:30.60 (30.80)     2:01.62 (31.02)
        2:32.51 (30.89)     3:03.72 (31.21)
        3:34.62 (30.90)     4:05.52 (30.90)
        4:36.45 (30.93)     5:07.31 (30.86)
        5:38.40 (31.09)     6:08.89 (30.49)
        6:39.71 (30.82)     7:10.54 (30.83)
        7:41.53 (30.99)     8:12.55 (31.02)
        8:43.45 (30.90)     9:14.09 (30.64)
        9:45.17 (31.08)    10:15.93 (30.76)
       10:46.55 (30.62)    11:17.48 (30.93)
       11:48.15 (30.67)    12:18.93 (30.78)
       12:49.54 (30.61)    13:20.09 (30.55)
       13:50.59 (30.50)    14:21.05 (30.46)
       14:51.50 (30.45)    15:22.08 (30.58)
       15:52.51 (30.43)    16:23.24 (30.73)    16:52.42 (29.18)
 23 Moon, Caitlynn         16 Kishwaukee YMCA- 17:16.55L  16:52.59  
             27.63        57.40 (29.77)
        1:27.94 (30.54)     1:58.65 (30.71)
        2:29.27 (30.62)     3:00.10 (30.83)
        3:30.66 (30.56)     4:01.32 (30.66)
        4:31.86 (30.54)     5:02.35 (30.49)
        5:32.92 (30.57)     6:03.58 (30.66)
        6:34.25 (30.67)     7:05.00 (30.75)
        7:35.52 (30.52)     8:06.36 (30.84)
        8:37.18 (30.82)     9:07.96 (30.78)
        9:38.65 (30.69)    10:09.75 (31.10)
       10:40.99 (31.24)    11:12.14 (31.15)
       11:43.30 (31.16)    12:14.21 (30.91)
       12:45.25 (31.04)    13:16.46 (31.21)
       13:47.82 (31.36)    14:18.78 (30.96)
       14:50.12 (31.34)    15:21.24 (31.12)
       15:52.50 (31.26)    16:23.69 (31.19)    16:52.59 (28.90)
 24 Lopez, Sara            18 Kansas City Blaz 17:20.01L  16:53.35  
             27.84        58.19 (30.35)
        1:28.95 (30.76)     1:59.28 (30.33)
        2:29.97 (30.69)     3:00.59 (30.62)
        3:31.15 (30.56)     4:01.50 (30.35)
        4:32.55 (31.05)     5:03.22 (30.67)
        5:33.81 (30.59)     6:04.46 (30.65)
        6:35.29 (30.83)     7:05.99 (30.70)
        7:36.79 (30.80)     8:07.55 (30.76)
        8:38.48 (30.93)     9:09.63 (31.15)
        9:40.86 (31.23)    10:11.99 (31.13)
       10:42.65 (30.66)    11:13.61 (30.96)
       11:44.48 (30.87)    12:15.59 (31.11)
       12:46.83 (31.24)    13:18.23 (31.40)
       13:49.08 (30.85)    14:20.18 (31.10)
       14:51.31 (31.13)    15:22.55 (31.24)
       15:53.43 (30.88)    16:24.19 (30.76)    16:53.35 (29.16)
 25 Halligan, Mackenzie    15 Bend Swim Club-O 17:18.67L  16:54.16  
             28.12        58.60 (30.48)
        1:29.82 (31.22)     2:00.65 (30.83)
        2:31.35 (30.70)     3:01.92 (30.57)
        3:32.56 (30.64)     4:03.37 (30.81)
        4:34.22 (30.85)     5:04.89 (30.67)
        5:35.47 (30.58)     6:06.09 (30.62)
        6:36.63 (30.54)     7:07.17 (30.54)
        7:38.14 (30.97)     8:08.86 (30.72)
        8:39.49 (30.63)     9:10.35 (30.86)
        9:41.24 (30.89)    10:11.94 (30.70)
       10:42.94 (31.00)    11:13.94 (31.00)
       11:45.15 (31.21)    12:16.17 (31.02)
       12:47.65 (31.48)    13:19.03 (31.38)
       13:49.71 (30.68)    14:20.47 (30.76)
       14:51.50 (31.03)    15:22.81 (31.31)
       15:53.92 (31.11)    16:24.60 (30.68)    16:54.16 (29.56)
 26 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm 16:46.30   16:57.23  
             27.21        57.19 (29.98)
        1:27.61 (30.42)     1:57.87 (30.26)
        2:28.17 (30.30)     2:58.36 (30.19)
        3:28.64 (30.28)     3:58.97 (30.33)
        4:29.25 (30.28)     4:59.70 (30.45)
        5:30.36 (30.66)     6:00.87 (30.51)
        6:31.56 (30.69)     7:02.28 (30.72)
        7:33.02 (30.74)     8:03.95 (30.93)
        8:34.76 (30.81)     9:05.73 (30.97)
        9:36.85 (31.12)1008:.1801 (31.3301)
     10:39.46 (31.2799)    11:10.72 (31.26)
       11:42.12 (31.40)    12:13.47 (31.35)
       12:45.19 (31.72)    13:16.63 (31.44)
       13:48.42 (31.79)    14:20.00 (31.58)
   1451:.6801 (31.6801)  15:23.39 (31.7099)
       15:55.09 (31.70)    16:26.60 (31.51)    16:57.23 (30.63)
 27 Vetalice, Kelsey       16 The Woodlands Sw 17:15.71L  16:57.51  
             27.28        56.73 (29.45)
        1:26.51 (29.78)     1:56.46 (29.95)
        2:26.68 (30.22)     2:56.93 (30.25)
        3:27.09 (30.16)     3:57.61 (30.52)
        4:28.10 (30.49)     4:58.91 (30.81)
        5:29.83 (30.92)     6:00.89 (31.06)
        6:32.25 (31.36)     7:03.61 (31.36)
        7:34.82 (31.21)     8:06.06 (31.24)
        8:37.28 (31.22)     9:08.71 (31.43)
        9:40.00 (31.29)    10:11.38 (31.38)
       10:42.71 (31.33)    11:13.83 (31.12)
       11:45.21 (31.38)    12:16.73 (31.52)
       12:48.23 (31.50)    13:19.65 (31.42)
       13:51.05 (31.40)    14:22.50 (31.45)
       14:53.98 (31.48)    15:25.21 (31.23)
       15:56.57 (31.36)    16:27.68 (31.11)    16:57.51 (29.83)
 28 Mitchell, Caroline     18 Marlins of Ralei 17:09.86   16:57.97  
             28.14        58.32 (30.18)
        1:28.93 (30.61)     1:59.85 (30.92)
        2:30.63 (30.78)     3:01.39 (30.76)
        3:32.09 (30.70)     4:02.85 (30.76)
        4:33.61 (30.76)     5:04.55 (30.94)
        5:35.35 (30.80)     6:06.26 (30.91)
        6:37.56 (31.30)     7:08.71 (31.15)
        7:39.71 (31.00)     8:10.71 (31.00)
        8:41.74 (31.03)     9:12.67 (30.93)
        9:43.57 (30.90)    10:14.42 (30.85)
       10:45.34 (30.92)    11:16.46 (31.12)
       11:47.48 (31.02)    12:18.36 (30.88)
       12:49.38 (31.02)1320:.4301 (31.0501)
     13:51.55 (31.1199)    14:22.73 (31.18)
       14:53.94 (31.21)    15:25.38 (31.44)
       15:56.57 (31.19)1627:.7401 (31.1701)  16:57.97 (30.2299)
 29 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL  17:13.56L  16:58.51  
             28.17        58.44 (30.27)
        1:28.85 (30.41)     1:59.19 (30.34)
        2:29.88 (30.69)     3:00.37 (30.49)
        3:31.11 (30.74)     4:01.95 (30.84)
        4:32.91 (30.96)     5:03.79 (30.88)
        5:34.65 (30.86)     6:05.64 (30.99)
        6:36.54 (30.90)     7:07.53 (30.99)
        7:38.76 (31.23)     8:09.84 (31.08)
        8:41.06 (31.22)     9:12.19 (31.13)
        9:43.64 (31.45)    10:14.70 (31.06)
       10:45.61 (30.91)    11:16.85 (31.24)
       11:48.06 (31.21)    12:19.48 (31.42)
       12:50.88 (31.40)    13:22.05 (31.17)
       13:52.99 (30.94)    14:23.98 (30.99)
       14:55.28 (31.30)    15:26.01 (30.73)
       15:56.94 (30.93)    16:28.37 (31.43)    16:58.51 (30.14)
 30 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club 17:18.98L  17:01.28  
             27.55        57.49 (29.94)
        1:28.18 (30.69)     1:58.94 (30.76)
        2:29.92 (30.98)     3:01.08 (31.16)
        3:31.94 (30.86)     4:03.08 (31.14)
        4:34.23 (31.15)     5:04.90 (30.67)
        5:35.98 (31.08)     6:06.97 (30.99)
        6:38.22 (31.25)     7:09.28 (31.06)
        7:40.44 (31.16)     8:11.79 (31.35)
        8:43.10 (31.31)     9:14.46 (31.36)
        9:45.67 (31.21)    10:16.92 (31.25)
       10:48.47 (31.55)    11:19.66 (31.19)
       11:50.95 (31.29)    12:22.12 (31.17)
       12:53.43 (31.31)    13:24.49 (31.06)
       13:56.04 (31.55)    14:27.57 (31.53)
       14:58.58 (31.01)    15:29.92 (31.34)
       16:01.41 (31.49)    16:31.92 (30.51)    17:01.28 (29.36)
 31 Shimansky, Tierney     16 Gator Swim Club- 17:11.99L  17:01.58  
             28.76        59.66 (30.90)
        1:30.86 (31.20)     2:01.88 (31.02)
        2:33.06 (31.18)     3:04.27 (31.21)
        3:35.56 (31.29)     4:06.81 (31.25)
        4:38.26 (31.45)     5:09.45 (31.19)
        5:40.76 (31.31)     6:11.69 (30.93)
        6:42.70 (31.01)     7:13.89 (31.19)
        7:45.04 (31.15)     8:16.30 (31.26)
        8:47.56 (31.26)     9:18.72 (31.16)
        9:49.76 (31.04)    10:20.83 (31.07)
       10:51.83 (31.00)    11:22.93 (31.10)
       11:54.06 (31.13)    12:25.27 (31.21)
       12:56.38 (31.11)    13:27.40 (31.02)
       13:58.33 (30.93)    14:29.28 (30.95)
       15:00.24 (30.96)    15:31.02 (30.78)
       16:01.76 (30.74)    16:32.42 (30.66)    17:01.58 (29.16)
 32 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat 17:14.37L  17:01.85  
             28.87        59.80 (30.93)
        1:30.68 (30.88)     2:01.24 (30.56)
        2:32.02 (30.78)     3:03.10 (31.08)
        3:34.18 (31.08)     4:05.30 (31.12)
        4:36.33 (31.03)     5:07.38 (31.05)
        5:38.46 (31.08)     6:09.58 (31.12)
        6:40.67 (31.09)     7:11.71 (31.04)
        7:42.78 (31.07)     8:13.75 (30.97)
        8:44.91 (31.16)     9:16.01 (31.10)
        9:47.24 (31.23)    10:18.47 (31.23)
       10:49.67 (31.20)    11:21.06 (31.39)
       11:52.35 (31.29)    12:23.79 (31.44)
       12:55.11 (31.32)    13:26.19 (31.08)
       13:57.35 (31.16)    14:28.69 (31.34)
       14:59.80 (31.11)    15:30.95 (31.15)
       16:01.85 (30.90)    16:32.23 (30.38)    17:01.85 (29.62)
 33 Fye, Nicole            14 Americus Albany- 17:35.12L  17:04.94  
             28.11        58.32 (30.21)
        1:29.15 (30.83)     2:00.15 (31.00)
            7:39.25 ( )     8:10.62 (31.37)
        8:42.05 (31.43)     9:13.65 (31.60)
        9:45.08 (31.43)    10:16.77 (31.69)
       10:48.15 (31.38)    11:19.59 (31.44)
       11:51.34 (31.75)    12:22.95 (31.61)
       12:54.87 (31.92)    13:26.45 (31.58)
       13:58.10 (31.65)    14:29.68 (31.58)
       15:01.75 (32.07)    15:33.36 (31.61)
       16:05.00 (31.64)    16:36.21 (31.21)    17:04.94 (28.73)
 34 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  9:07.32L  17:05.30  
             27.96        58.72 (30.76)
        1:29.86 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.56)
        2:32.76 (31.34)     3:04.24 (31.48)
        3:35.61 (31.37)     4:07.24 (31.63)
        4:38.49 (31.25)     5:09.96 (31.47)
        5:41.42 (31.46)     6:12.82 (31.40)
        6:44.15 (31.33)     7:15.54 (31.39)
        7:46.55 (31.01)     8:17.95 (31.40)
        8:49.36 (31.41)     9:20.68 (31.32)
        9:51.93 (31.25)    10:23.52 (31.59)
       10:55.03 (31.51)    11:26.43 (31.40)
       11:57.86 (31.43)    12:29.20 (31.34)
       13:00.47 (31.27)    13:31.86 (31.39)
       14:03.37 (31.51)    14:34.42 (31.05)
       15:05.54 (31.12)    15:36.38 (30.84)
       16:07.05 (30.67)    16:37.12 (30.07)    17:05.30 (28.18)
 35 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos- 17:04.29L  17:05.60  
             27.89        58.25 (30.36)
        1:28.91 (30.66)     1:59.76 (30.85)
        2:30.91 (31.15)     3:01.78 (30.87)
        3:32.72 (30.94)     4:03.73 (31.01)
        4:34.85 (31.12)     5:05.64 (30.79)
        5:36.85 (31.21)     6:07.91 (31.06)
        6:39.21 (31.30)     7:10.28 (31.07)
        7:41.71 (31.43)     8:12.91 (31.20)
        8:44.31 (31.40)     9:15.88 (31.57)
        9:47.21 (31.33)    10:18.71 (31.50)
       10:50.13 (31.42)    11:21.64 (31.51)
       11:53.12 (31.48)    12:24.41 (31.29)
       12:55.93 (31.52)    13:27.41 (31.48)
       13:58.88 (31.47)    14:30.32 (31.44)
       15:01.70 (31.38)    15:33.06 (31.36)
       16:04.35 (31.29)    16:35.41 (31.06)    17:05.60 (30.19)
 36 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina 17:04.77   17:05.92  
             28.14        58.42 (30.28)
        1:29.11 (30.69)     2:00.14 (31.03)
        2:31.13 (30.99)     3:02.17 (31.04)
        3:33.19 (31.02)     4:04.34 (31.15)
        4:35.56 (31.22)     5:06.71 (31.15)
        5:37.77 (31.06)     6:08.82 (31.05)
        6:39.91 (31.09)     7:10.91 (31.00)
        7:41.94 (31.03)     8:12.93 (30.99)
        8:44.20 (31.27)     9:15.35 (31.15)
        9:46.39 (31.04)    10:17.71 (31.32)
       10:49.13 (31.42)    11:20.75 (31.62)
       11:52.27 (31.52)    12:23.83 (31.56)
       12:55.45 (31.62)    13:27.14 (31.69)
       13:58.71 (31.57)1430:.2401 (31.5301)
     15:02.00 (31.7599)    15:33.53 (31.53)
       16:04.89 (31.36)    16:36.00 (31.11)    17:05.92 (29.92)
 37 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro 17:19.55L  17:06.36  
             28.41        58.99 (30.58)
        1:29.59 (30.60)     2:00.25 (30.66)
        2:30.94 (30.69)     3:01.82 (30.88)
        3:32.84 (31.02)     4:03.95 (31.11)
        4:35.06 (31.11)     5:06.11 (31.05)
        5:37.33 (31.22)     6:08.35 (31.02)
        6:39.61 (31.26)     7:10.95 (31.34)
        7:42.28 (31.33)     8:13.59 (31.31)
        8:44.95 (31.36)     9:16.34 (31.39)
        9:47.60 (31.26)    10:18.63 (31.03)
       10:49.59 (30.96)    11:21.05 (31.46)
       11:52.54 (31.49)    12:23.91 (31.37)
       12:55.57 (31.66)    13:27.23 (31.66)
       13:58.91 (31.68)    14:30.52 (31.61)
       15:02.11 (31.59)    15:33.64 (31.53)
       16:05.09 (31.45)    16:36.43 (31.34)    17:06.36 (29.93)
 38 Ault, Taylor           13 La Mirada Armada 17:06.26   17:10.64  
             28.14        59.25 (31.11)
        1:30.73 (31.48)     2:01.51 (30.78)
        2:32.60 (31.09)     3:03.95 (31.35)
        3:34.91 (30.96)     4:05.97 (31.06)
        4:37.01 (31.04)     5:08.33 (31.32)
        5:39.72 (31.39)     6:10.76 (31.04)
        6:41.96 (31.20)     7:13.53 (31.57)
        7:44.63 (31.10)     8:15.83 (31.20)
        8:47.05 (31.22)     9:18.15 (31.10)
        9:49.63 (31.48)    10:21.25 (31.62)
       10:53.26 (32.01)    11:24.58 (31.32)
       11:56.01 (31.43)    12:27.48 (31.47)
       12:59.32 (31.84)    13:30.84 (31.52)
       14:02.51 (31.67)    14:33.98 (31.47)
       15:05.86 (31.88)    15:37.23 (31.37)
       16:08.90 (31.67)    16:40.16 (31.26)    17:10.64 (30.48)
 39 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT 16:31.90   17:10.90  
    r:+0.93  27.41        57.24 (29.83)
        1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.44 (30.79)
        2:29.81 (31.37)     3:01.07 (31.26)
        3:32.32 (31.25)     4:03.56 (31.24)
        4:34.90 (31.34)     5:06.02 (31.12)
        5:37.38 (31.36)     6:08.50 (31.12)
        6:39.71 (31.21)     7:10.90 (31.19)
        7:42.05 (31.15)     8:13.39 (31.34)
        8:44.88 (31.49)     9:16.38 (31.50)
        9:48.14 (31.76)    10:19.38 (31.24)
       10:50.84 (31.46)    11:22.79 (31.95)
       11:54.77 (31.98)    12:27.06 (32.29)
       12:59.04 (31.98)    13:30.98 (31.94)
       14:02.59 (31.61)    14:34.37 (31.78)
       15:06.63 (32.26)    15:38.73 (32.10)
       16:10.16 (31.43)    16:41.44 (31.28)    17:10.90 (29.46)
 40 Casso, Liliana         17 Team Santa Monic 17:19.88L  17:11.20  
             29.00      1:00.39 (31.39)
        1:31.93 (31.54)     2:03.48 (31.55)
        2:34.93 (31.45)     3:05.98 (31.05)
        3:37.05 (31.07)     4:08.35 (31.30)
        4:39.41 (31.06)     5:10.65 (31.24)
        5:41.36 (30.71)     6:12.03 (30.67)
        6:42.95 (30.92)     7:13.60 (30.65)
        7:44.49 (30.89)     8:15.64 (31.15)
        8:46.95 (31.31)     9:18.18 (31.23)
        9:49.30 (31.12)    10:20.76 (31.46)
       10:51.93 (31.17)    11:23.39 (31.46)
       11:55.06 (31.67)    12:26.51 (31.45)
       12:58.22 (31.71)    13:29.95 (31.73)
       14:01.56 (31.61)    14:33.37 (31.81)
       15:04.99 (31.62)    15:36.70 (31.71)
       16:08.45 (31.75)    16:40.26 (31.81)    17:11.20 (30.94)
 41 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  8:56.50L  17:13.21  
             28.52        58.98 (30.46)
        1:29.99 (31.01)     2:00.99 (31.00)
        2:32.16 (31.17)     3:03.16 (31.00)
        3:34.46 (31.30)     4:05.85 (31.39)
        4:37.36 (31.51)     5:08.70 (31.34)
        5:40.01 (31.31)     6:11.25 (31.24)
        6:42.65 (31.40)     7:14.29 (31.64)
        7:45.78 (31.49)     8:17.08 (31.30)
        8:48.40 (31.32)     9:19.83 (31.43)
        9:51.09 (31.26)    10:22.42 (31.33)
       10:53.62 (31.20)    11:25.28 (31.66)
       11:57.12 (31.84)    12:28.62 (31.50)
       13:00.34 (31.72)    13:32.46 (32.12)
       14:04.30 (31.84)    14:36.00 (31.70)
       15:07.68 (31.68)    15:39.45 (31.77)
       16:11.10 (31.65)    16:42.49 (31.39)    17:13.21 (30.72)
 42 Talwar, Ali            17 Bolles School Sh 17:20.38L  17:14.80  
             29.33        59.85 (30.52)
        1:30.59 (30.74)     2:01.21 (30.62)
        2:32.16 (30.95)     3:03.26 (31.10)
        3:34.34 (31.08)     4:04.94 (30.60)
        4:35.71 (30.77)     5:06.71 (31.00)
        5:37.80 (31.09)     6:08.97 (31.17)
        6:40.46 (31.49)     7:11.80 (31.34)
        7:43.08 (31.28)     8:14.53 (31.45)
        8:45.90 (31.37)     9:17.37 (31.47)
        9:49.10 (31.73)    10:20.74 (31.64)
       10:52.77 (32.03)    11:24.44 (31.67)
       11:56.33 (31.89)    12:28.35 (32.02)
       13:00.28 (31.93)    13:32.36 (32.08)
       14:04.46 (32.10)    14:36.51 (32.05)
       15:08.63 (32.12)    15:40.33 (31.70)
       16:12.23 (31.90)    16:44.14 (31.91)    17:14.80 (30.66)
 43 Mitchell, Kylie        14 Una GS-NE        17:14.43L  17:15.57  
             28.52        58.86 (30.34)
        1:29.66 (30.80)     2:00.47 (30.81)
        2:30.89 (30.42)     3:01.32 (30.43)
        3:32.11 (30.79)     4:03.20 (31.09)
        4:34.36 (31.16)     5:05.43 (31.07)
        5:37.01 (31.58)     6:08.39 (31.38)
        6:39.70 (31.31)     7:11.21 (31.51)
        7:42.91 (31.70)     8:14.51 (31.60)
        8:46.33 (31.82)     9:18.30 (31.97)
        9:50.08 (31.78)    10:22.07 (31.99)
       10:53.73 (31.66)    11:25.19 (31.46)
       11:57.00 (31.81)    12:29.28 (32.28)
       13:01.33 (32.05)    13:33.32 (31.99)
       14:05.61 (32.29)    14:37.56 (31.95)
       15:09.54 (31.98)    15:41.64 (32.10)
       16:13.82 (32.18)    16:45.31 (31.49)    17:15.57 (30.26)
 44 Johnson, Natalie       17 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:43.76   17:16.38  
    r:+0.85  27.69        57.62 (29.93)
        1:27.93 (30.31)     1:58.69 (30.76)
        2:29.46 (30.77)     3:00.36 (30.90)
        3:31.30 (30.94)     4:02.48 (31.18)
        4:33.85 (31.37)     5:05.20 (31.35)
        5:36.72 (31.52)     6:08.22 (31.50)
        6:39.72 (31.50)     7:11.25 (31.53)
        7:43.08 (31.83)     8:14.88 (31.80)
        8:46.76 (31.88)     9:18.39 (31.63)
        9:50.20 (31.81)    10:21.98 (31.78)
       10:54.03 (32.05)    11:26.09 (32.06)
       11:57.97 (31.88)    12:29.91 (31.94)
       13:01.79 (31.88)    13:33.81 (32.02)
       14:05.74 (31.93)    14:37.90 (32.16)
       15:10.07 (32.17)    15:42.22 (32.15)
       16:14.02 (31.80)    16:45.53 (31.51)    17:16.38 (30.85)
 45 Mathias, Mallory       18 Una SBY-SE       17:17.39L  17:19.47  
             28.10        58.41 (30.31)
        1:29.06 (30.65)     2:00.05 (30.99)
        2:30.95 (30.90)     3:01.95 (31.00)
        3:33.15 (31.20)     4:04.40 (31.25)
        4:35.82 (31.42)     5:07.33 (31.51)
        5:38.75 (31.42)     6:10.24 (31.49)
        6:41.86 (31.62)     7:13.64 (31.78)
        7:45.38 (31.74)     8:17.10 (31.72)
        8:48.96 (31.86)     9:20.86 (31.90)
        9:52.85 (31.99)    10:24.80 (31.95)
       10:56.85 (32.05)    11:28.72 (31.87)
       12:00.78 (32.06)    12:32.79 (32.01)
       13:04.85 (32.06)    13:36.70 (31.85)
       14:08.63 (31.93)    14:40.73 (32.10)
       15:12.83 (32.10)    15:44.90 (32.07)
       16:17.01 (32.11)    16:48.54 (31.53)    17:19.47 (30.93)
 46 Pena, Kendall          17 Marlins of Ralei 17:19.95L  17:23.15  
             27.71        57.72 (30.01)
        1:28.63 (30.91)     1:59.63 (31.00)
        2:30.43 (30.80)     3:01.36 (30.93)
        3:32.25 (30.89)     4:03.28 (31.03)
        4:34.38 (31.10)     5:05.89 (31.51)
        5:37.34 (31.45)     6:09.42 (32.08)
        6:40.86 (31.44)     7:12.50 (31.64)
        7:44.31 (31.81)     8:15.96 (31.65)
        8:47.83 (31.87)     9:19.69 (31.86)
        9:51.64 (31.95)    10:23.61 (31.97)
       10:55.89 (32.28)    11:27.70 (31.81)
       12:00.04 (32.34)    12:32.32 (32.28)
       13:04.64 (32.32)    13:36.94 (32.30)
       14:09.55 (32.61)    14:41.96 (32.41)
       15:14.36 (32.40)    15:46.77 (32.41)
       16:19.29 (32.52)    16:50.63 (31.34)    17:23.15 (32.52)
 47 Dupay, Allyson         16 SwimMAC Carolina 17:14.24   17:27.55  
             28.97        59.97 (31.00)
        1:31.78 (31.81)     2:03.31 (31.53)
        2:34.81 (31.50)     3:06.75 (31.94)
        3:38.45 (31.70)     4:10.09 (31.64)
        4:42.09 (32.00)     5:14.08 (31.99)
        5:45.78 (31.70)     6:17.48 (31.70)
        6:49.56 (32.08)     7:21.58 (32.02)
        7:53.67 (32.09)     8:25.53 (31.86)
        8:56.98 (31.45)     9:28.76 (31.78)
       10:00.84 (32.08)    10:32.58 (31.74)
       11:04.50 (31.92)    11:36.39 (31.89)
       12:08.32 (31.93)    12:40.39 (32.07)
       13:12.56 (32.17)    13:44.41 (31.85)
   1416:.2401 (31.8301)  14:48.40 (32.1599)
       15:20.37 (31.97)    15:52.56 (32.19)
       16:24.65 (32.09)    16:56.34 (31.69)    17:27.55 (31.21)
 48 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim 17:26.78L  17:27.83  
             27.97        58.43 (30.46)
        1:29.18 (30.75)     1:59.93 (30.75)
        2:30.81 (30.88)     3:01.73 (30.92)
        3:32.78 (31.05)     4:03.76 (30.98)
        4:34.93 (31.17)     5:05.99 (31.06)
        5:37.09 (31.10)     6:08.55 (31.46)
        6:40.19 (31.64)     7:11.81 (31.62)
        7:43.74 (31.93)     8:15.94 (32.20)
        8:47.78 (31.84)     9:19.95 (32.17)
        9:51.90 (31.95)    10:24.14 (32.24)
       10:56.61 (32.47)    11:29.26 (32.65)
       12:01.77 (32.51)    12:34.35 (32.58)
       13:06.94 (32.59)    13:39.96 (33.02)
       14:12.76 (32.80)    14:45.08 (32.32)
       15:17.67 (32.59)    15:50.40 (32.73)
   1622:.9901 (32.5901)  16:55.91 (32.9199)    17:27.83 (31.92)
 49 Whited, Isabel         14 Arizona Gold Swi  8:56.94L  17:34.83  
             28.33        58.87 (30.54)
        1:29.82 (30.95)     2:00.68 (30.86)
        2:31.99 (31.31)     3:03.14 (31.15)
        3:33.89 (30.75)     4:04.65 (30.76)
        4:35.77 (31.12)     5:07.04 (31.27)
        5:38.29 (31.25)     6:10.02 (31.73)
        6:42.21 (32.19)     7:13.78 (31.57)
        7:45.57 (31.79)     8:17.70 (32.13)
        8:49.95 (32.25)     9:21.73 (31.78)
        9:54.23 (32.50)    10:27.13 (32.90)
       11:00.12 (32.99)    11:32.88 (32.76)
       12:05.41 (32.53)    12:38.82 (33.41)
       13:11.86 (33.04)    13:44.54 (32.68)
       14:17.91 (33.37)    14:50.85 (32.94)
       15:24.02 (33.17)    15:57.30 (33.28)
       16:30.23 (32.93)    17:02.86 (32.63)    17:34.83 (31.97)
 50 Nowaski, Sarah         15 College Area Swi 17:11.70   17:39.35  
             28.89      1:00.26 (31.37)
        1:31.69 (31.43)     2:03.34 (31.65)
        2:35.19 (31.85)     3:07.01 (31.82)
        3:39.06 (32.05)     4:11.21 (32.15)
        4:43.25 (32.04)     5:15.43 (32.18)
        5:47.59 (32.16)     6:19.72 (32.13)
        6:52.05 (32.33)     7:24.12 (32.07)
        7:56.59 (32.47)     8:29.01 (32.42)
        9:01.23 (32.22)     9:33.60 (32.37)
       10:06.00 (32.40)    10:38.32 (32.32)
       11:10.70 (32.38)    11:43.28 (32.58)
   1215:.6801 (32.4001)  12:48.20 (32.5199)
       13:20.94 (32.74)    13:53.36 (32.42)
       14:25.89 (32.53)    14:58.50 (32.61)
       15:31.06 (32.56)    16:03.52 (32.46)
       16:36.12 (32.60)    17:08.22 (32.10)    17:39.35 (31.13)
 -- Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming 17:02.96L       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Blaydes, Madison       17 Patriot Aquatic- 10:14.16        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  307   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Orange County Waves               143   4. Lakeside Swim Team                134
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           109
  7. Bolles School Sharks              103   8. Hershey Aquatic Club               93
  9. Carmel Swim Club                   92  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              83
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        80  12. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 13. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     57  14. Osprey Aquatics                    54
 15. Patriot Aquatic Club               47  16. Sandpipers Of Nevada               46
 16. Unattached Scal                    46  18. Crimson Aquatics                   45
 18. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45  20. Raleigh Swimming Association       42
 21. Nashville Aquatic Club             39  21. Mason Manta Rays                   39
 23. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 24. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32  26. Gator Swim Club                    31
 27. Dayton Raiders                     30  27. Phoenix Swim Club                  30
 27. Pacific Swim                       30  30. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 31. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18
 31. Pine Crest Swimming                18  31. Neptune Swimming                   18
 35. Mantas Swim Club                   17  35. Unattached                         17
 35. Lake Country Swim Team             17  38. St Croix Swim Club                 16
 38. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  40. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15
 41. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  42. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 42. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  42. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 45. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  45. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 45. Snow Swimming                      12  45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     12
 45. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        12  45. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 51. Franco''s Fins                      11  52. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 53. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  53. Highlander Aquatic Club             7
 53. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  53. Unattached King                     7
 53. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  58. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 58. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6  58. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 61. Stingrays                           5  61. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 61. Davis Aquadarts                     5  61. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 65. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  65. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 65. Irvine Novaquatics                  4  65. Triton Swimming                     4
 65. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4  70. Unattached Scat                     3
 70. St Charles Swim Team                3  72. Albany Starfish                     2
 72. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  74. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1
 74. Weymouth Club Waves                 1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 17:48PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 14:55.32  12/10/2011Matias Koski, Dynamo Swim Club
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada 15:44.69L  15:12.01   20  
             25.08        52.46 (27.38)
        1:19.93 (27.47)     1:47.43 (27.50)
        2:15.28 (27.85)     2:42.98 (27.70)
        3:10.75 (27.77)     3:38.47 (27.72)
        4:06.16 (27.69)     4:33.94 (27.78)
        5:01.58 (27.64)     5:29.42 (27.84)
        5:57.24 (27.82)     6:25.07 (27.83)
        6:52.46 (27.39)     7:19.96 (27.50)
        7:47.85 (27.89)     8:15.54 (27.69)
        8:43.42 (27.88)     9:11.20 (27.78)
        9:38.94 (27.74)    10:06.72 (27.78)
       10:34.62 (27.90)    11:02.39 (27.77)
       11:30.46 (28.07)    11:58.10 (27.64)
       12:25.89 (27.79)    12:53.71 (27.82)
       13:21.44 (27.73)    13:49.04 (27.60)
       14:16.79 (27.75)    14:44.44 (27.65)    15:12.01 (27.57)
  2 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics 15:30.24   15:12.84   17  
    r:+0.82  25.43        52.89 (27.46)
        1:20.66 (27.77)     1:48.60 (27.94)
        2:16.59 (27.99)     2:44.65 (28.06)
        3:12.48 (27.83)     3:40.46 (27.98)
        4:08.32 (27.86)     4:36.38 (28.06)
        5:04.14 (27.76)     5:32.12 (27.98)
        5:59.85 (27.73)     6:27.60 (27.75)
        6:55.47 (27.87)     7:23.22 (27.75)
        7:51.05 (27.83)     8:18.70 (27.65)
        8:46.42 (27.72)     9:13.98 (27.56)
        9:41.73 (27.75)    10:09.52 (27.79)
       10:37.34 (27.82)    11:05.15 (27.81)
       11:33.12 (27.97)    12:00.88 (27.76)
       12:28.76 (27.88)    12:56.58 (27.82)
       13:24.34 (27.76)    13:52.17 (27.83)
       14:19.87 (27.70)    14:47.28 (27.41)    15:12.84 (25.56)
  3 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:10.87L  15:21.36   16  
             25.24        52.34 (27.10)
        1:19.80 (27.46)     1:47.51 (27.71)
        2:14.95 (27.44)     2:42.19 (27.24)
        3:09.99 (27.80)     3:37.88 (27.89)
        4:05.97 (28.09)     4:33.88 (27.91)
        5:01.95 (28.07)     5:29.79 (27.84)
        5:57.77 (27.98)     6:25.55 (27.78)
        6:53.54 (27.99)     7:21.79 (28.25)
        7:49.97 (28.18)     8:18.17 (28.20)
        8:46.14 (27.97)     9:14.16 (28.02)
        9:42.43 (28.27)    10:10.89 (28.46)
       10:39.10 (28.21)    11:07.49 (28.39)
       11:35.93 (28.44)    12:04.32 (28.39)
       12:32.85 (28.53)    13:01.00 (28.15)
       13:29.34 (28.34)    13:57.97 (28.63)
       14:26.47 (28.50)    14:54.67 (28.20)    15:21.36 (26.69)
  4 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic 15:43.10   15:21.38   15  
             24.76        51.75 (26.99)
        1:18.97 (27.22)     1:46.46 (27.49)
        2:14.06 (27.60)     2:41.87 (27.81)
        3:09.61 (27.74)     3:37.55 (27.94)
        4:05.76 (28.21)     4:34.03 (28.27)
        5:02.00 (27.97)     5:29.98 (27.98)
        5:57.99 (28.01)     6:26.09 (28.10)
        6:54.10 (28.01)     7:22.22 (28.12)
        7:50.30 (28.08)     8:18.63 (28.33)
        8:46.85 (28.22)     9:15.24 (28.39)
        9:43.79 (28.55)    10:12.35 (28.56)
       10:41.33 (28.98)    11:10.06 (28.73)
       11:38.50 (28.44)    12:06.94 (28.44)
       12:35.30 (28.36)    13:03.65 (28.35)
       13:32.13 (28.48)    14:00.28 (28.15)
       14:28.30 (28.02)    14:55.25 (26.95)    15:21.38 (26.13)
  5 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada 15:35.05   15:21.56   14  
             24.94        52.32 (27.38)
        1:20.05 (27.73)     1:47.77 (27.72)
        2:15.68 (27.91)     2:43.81 (28.13)
        3:11.82 (28.01)     3:39.83 (28.01)
        4:07.82 (27.99)     4:35.93 (28.11)
        5:03.95 (28.02)     5:32.34 (28.39)
        6:00.56 (28.22)     6:28.91 (28.35)
        6:56.94 (28.03)     7:24.93 (27.99)
        7:52.96 (28.03)     8:21.00 (28.04)
        8:49.07 (28.07)     9:17.08 (28.01)
        9:45.29 (28.21)    10:13.61 (28.32)
       10:41.74 (28.13)    11:10.19 (28.45)
       11:38.55 (28.36)    12:06.75 (28.20)
       12:35.28 (28.53)    13:03.90 (28.62)
       13:31.97 (28.07)    14:00.24 (28.27)
       14:28.47 (28.23)    14:55.90 (27.43)    15:21.56 (25.66)
  6 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics 15:18.95   15:22.90   13  
    r:+0.79  26.15        53.54 (27.39)
        1:20.97 (27.43)     1:48.81 (27.84)
        2:16.51 (27.70)     2:44.26 (27.75)
        3:12.03 (27.77)     3:40.01 (27.98)
        4:07.76 (27.75)     4:35.71 (27.95)
        5:03.59 (27.88)     5:31.10 (27.51)
        5:59.23 (28.13)     6:27.23 (28.00)
        6:55.18 (27.95)     7:22.94 (27.76)
        7:51.18 (28.24)     8:19.26 (28.08)
        8:47.25 (27.99)     9:15.30 (28.05)
        9:43.38 (28.08)    10:11.77 (28.39)
       10:40.23 (28.46)    11:08.66 (28.43)
       11:37.01 (28.35)    12:05.32 (28.31)
       12:33.84 (28.52)    13:02.36 (28.52)
       13:30.66 (28.30)    13:58.75 (28.09)
       14:27.10 (28.35)    14:55.05 (27.95)    15:22.90 (27.85)
  7 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim 15:29.40   15:23.79   12  
    r:+0.85  25.32        53.06 (27.74)
        1:21.33 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.23)
        2:17.62 (28.06)     2:45.58 (27.96)
        3:13.82 (28.24)     3:41.96 (28.14)
        4:10.43 (28.47)     4:38.89 (28.46)
        5:06.88 (27.99)     5:35.08 (28.20)
        6:03.32 (28.24)     6:31.72 (28.40)
        6:59.88 (28.16)     7:28.19 (28.31)
        7:56.16 (27.97)     8:24.25 (28.09)
        8:52.33 (28.08)     9:20.53 (28.20)
        9:48.94 (28.41)    10:17.20 (28.26)
       10:45.40 (28.20)    11:13.92 (28.52)
       11:42.28 (28.36)    12:10.58 (28.30)
       12:38.40 (27.82)    13:06.46 (28.06)
       13:34.52 (28.06)    14:02.28 (27.76)
       14:30.30 (28.02)    14:58.05 (27.75)    15:23.79 (25.74)
  8 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O 15:21.76   15:24.08   11  
    r:+0.78  25.70        53.24 (27.54)
        1:21.17 (27.93)     1:48.97 (27.80)
        2:16.70 (27.73)     2:44.51 (27.81)
        3:12.39 (27.88)     3:40.22 (27.83)
        4:08.24 (28.02)     4:36.39 (28.15)
        5:04.31 (27.92)     5:32.23 (27.92)
        6:00.06 (27.83)     6:28.24 (28.18)
        6:56.35 (28.11)     7:24.49 (28.14)
        7:52.46 (27.97)     8:20.68 (28.22)
        8:49.03 (28.35)     9:17.30 (28.27)
        9:45.58 (28.28)    10:13.85 (28.27)
       10:41.98 (28.13)    11:10.19 (28.21)
       11:38.74 (28.55)    12:07.32 (28.58)
       12:35.57 (28.25)    13:04.05 (28.48)
       13:32.68 (28.63)    14:00.90 (28.22)
       14:29.40 (28.50)    14:57.26 (27.86)    15:24.08 (26.82)
  9 Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic 15:29.47   15:24.21    9  
    r:+0.76  25.74        53.44 (27.70)
        1:21.09 (27.65)     1:48.73 (27.64)
        2:16.47 (27.74)     2:44.24 (27.77)
        3:12.08 (27.84)     3:39.98 (27.90)
        4:08.09 (28.11)     4:36.27 (28.18)
        5:04.29 (28.02)     5:32.43 (28.14)
        6:00.67 (28.24)     6:28.97 (28.30)
        6:57.27 (28.30)     7:25.52 (28.25)
        7:53.79 (28.27)     8:22.29 (28.50)
        8:50.69 (28.40)     9:18.86 (28.17)
        9:47.24 (28.38)    10:15.34 (28.10)
       10:43.73 (28.39)    11:12.05 (28.32)
       11:40.09 (28.04)    12:08.43 (28.34)
       12:36.53 (28.10)    13:04.89 (28.36)
       13:33.10 (28.21)    14:01.17 (28.07)
       14:29.26 (28.09)    14:57.04 (27.78)    15:24.21 (27.17)
 10 Wieser, Christopher    16 Solano Aquatic S 16:13.94L  15:27.08    7  
             24.63        51.39 (26.76)
        1:18.97 (27.58)     1:46.95 (27.98)
        2:15.08 (28.13)     2:43.08 (28.00)
        3:10.96 (27.88)     3:39.20 (28.24)
        4:07.68 (28.48)     4:35.90 (28.22)
        5:03.99 (28.09)     5:32.24 (28.25)
        6:00.48 (28.24)     6:28.96 (28.48)
        6:57.41 (28.45)     7:25.50 (28.09)
        7:53.89 (28.39)     8:22.38 (28.49)
        8:50.95 (28.57)     9:19.69 (28.74)
        9:47.59 (27.90)    10:15.96 (28.37)
       10:44.20 (28.24)    11:13.09 (28.89)
       11:41.47 (28.38)    12:09.40 (27.93)
       12:37.58 (28.18)    13:06.22 (28.64)
       13:35.13 (28.91)    14:04.12 (28.99)
       14:31.73 (27.61)    14:59.57 (27.84)    15:27.08 (27.51)
 11 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI  15:32.62   15:29.12    6  
             24.44        51.58 (27.14)
        1:19.34 (27.76)     1:47.18 (27.84)
        2:15.08 (27.90)     2:42.85 (27.77)
        3:10.36 (27.51)     3:38.09 (27.73)
        4:06.28 (28.19)     4:34.46 (28.18)
        5:02.66 (28.20)     5:30.89 (28.23)
        5:59.14 (28.25)     6:27.58 (28.44)
        6:55.74 (28.16)     7:24.26 (28.52)
        7:52.45 (28.19)     8:21.35 (28.90)
        8:49.87 (28.52)     9:18.64 (28.77)
        9:46.99 (28.35)    10:15.98 (28.99)
       10:44.49 (28.51)    11:13.05 (28.56)
       11:41.41 (28.36)    12:09.82 (28.41)
       12:38.40 (28.58)    13:07.31 (28.91)
       13:35.79 (28.48)    14:04.22 (28.43)
       14:32.60 (28.38)    15:01.26 (28.66)    15:29.12 (27.86)
 12 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL  15:52.07L  15:29.29    5  
             25.39        52.48 (27.09)
        1:19.94 (27.46)     1:47.59 (27.65)
        2:15.27 (27.68)     2:43.15 (27.88)
        3:10.89 (27.74)     3:38.56 (27.67)
        4:06.36 (27.80)     4:34.08 (27.72)
        5:01.87 (27.79)     5:29.72 (27.85)
        5:57.70 (27.98)     6:25.71 (28.01)
        6:53.97 (28.26)     7:22.35 (28.38)
        7:50.81 (28.46)     8:19.29 (28.48)
        8:48.09 (28.80)     9:16.68 (28.59)
        9:45.23 (28.55)    10:14.13 (28.90)
       10:42.84 (28.71)    11:11.84 (29.00)
       11:40.82 (28.98)    12:09.70 (28.88)
       12:38.78 (29.08)    13:07.64 (28.86)
       13:36.51 (28.87)    14:05.47 (28.96)
       14:34.19 (28.72)    15:02.93 (28.74)    15:29.29 (26.36)
 13 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz 16:15.67L  15:29.55    4  
             26.47        54.39 (27.92)
        1:22.83 (28.44)     1:51.50 (28.67)
        2:20.18 (28.68)     2:48.90 (28.72)
        3:17.61 (28.71)     3:46.52 (28.91)
        4:15.23 (28.71)     4:44.14 (28.91)
        5:12.77 (28.63)     5:40.84 (28.07)
        6:08.89 (28.05)     6:36.96 (28.07)
        7:05.04 (28.08)     7:33.33 (28.29)
        8:01.28 (27.95)     8:29.09 (27.81)
        8:56.96 (27.87)     9:24.97 (28.01)
        9:53.09 (28.12)    10:21.00 (27.91)
       10:49.17 (28.17)    11:17.06 (27.89)
       11:45.07 (28.01)    12:13.24 (28.17)
       12:41.75 (28.51)    13:09.90 (28.15)
       13:38.21 (28.31)    14:06.55 (28.34)
       14:34.63 (28.08)    15:02.49 (27.86)    15:29.55 (27.06)
 14 Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A 15:29.13   15:30.19    3  
    r:+0.83  25.18        52.94 (27.76)
        1:21.28 (28.34)     1:49.34 (28.06)
        2:17.36 (28.02)     2:45.63 (28.27)
        3:13.77 (28.14)     3:41.78 (28.01)
        4:10.14 (28.36)     4:38.28 (28.14)
        5:06.77 (28.49)     5:34.91 (28.14)
        6:03.09 (28.18)     6:31.42 (28.33)
        6:59.72 (28.30)     7:28.04 (28.32)
        7:56.23 (28.19)     8:24.29 (28.06)
        8:52.42 (28.13)     9:20.55 (28.13)
        9:49.04 (28.49)    10:17.39 (28.35)
       10:45.72 (28.33)    11:14.06 (28.34)
       11:42.59 (28.53)    12:11.06 (28.47)
       12:39.77 (28.71)    13:08.13 (28.36)
       13:36.67 (28.54)    14:05.57 (28.90)
       14:34.08 (28.51)    15:02.49 (28.41)    15:30.19 (27.70)
 15 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl 15:48.58   15:34.41    2  
             26.07        53.67 (27.60)
        1:21.90 (28.23)     1:50.41 (28.51)
        2:18.91 (28.50)     2:47.23 (28.32)
        3:15.52 (28.29)     3:43.96 (28.44)
        4:12.33 (28.37)     4:40.67 (28.34)
        5:09.15 (28.48)     5:37.50 (28.35)
        6:06.02 (28.52)     6:34.83 (28.81)
        7:03.54 (28.71)     7:31.97 (28.43)
        8:00.46 (28.49)     8:29.18 (28.72)
        8:57.54 (28.36)     9:26.11 (28.57)
        9:54.56 (28.45)    10:23.21 (28.65)
       10:51.79 (28.58)    11:20.25 (28.46)
       11:48.86 (28.61)    12:17.50 (28.64)
       12:46.07 (28.57)    13:14.58 (28.51)
       13:43.06 (28.48)    14:11.49 (28.43)
       14:39.74 (28.25)    15:07.74 (28.00)    15:34.41 (26.67)
 16 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO       16:17.10L  15:34.54    1  
             25.97        54.18 (28.21)
        1:22.77 (28.59)     1:51.45 (28.68)
        2:19.93 (28.48)     2:48.44 (28.51)
        3:17.24 (28.80)     3:45.74 (28.50)
        4:14.09 (28.35)     4:42.56 (28.47)
        5:11.15 (28.59)     5:39.59 (28.44)
        6:08.11 (28.52)     6:36.68 (28.57)
        7:05.41 (28.73)     7:34.32 (28.91)
        8:02.72 (28.40)     8:31.44 (28.72)
        8:59.47 (28.03)     9:28.03 (28.56)
        9:56.82 (28.79)    10:24.96 (28.14)
       10:53.66 (28.70)    11:21.74 (28.08)
       11:49.88 (28.14)    12:18.35 (28.47)
       12:46.78 (28.43)    13:15.33 (28.55)
       13:43.73 (28.40)    14:11.83 (28.10)
       14:39.59 (27.76)    15:07.80 (28.21)    15:34.54 (26.74)
 17 Johnson, Matthew       16 Canyons Aquatic- 15:38.29   15:37.88  
             25.58        53.32 (27.74)
        1:21.76 (28.44)     1:50.43 (28.67)
        2:18.90 (28.47)     2:47.31 (28.41)
        3:15.96 (28.65)     3:44.60 (28.64)
        4:13.16 (28.56)     4:41.78 (28.62)
        5:10.37 (28.59)     5:38.70 (28.33)
        6:07.23 (28.53)     6:35.66 (28.43)
        7:04.32 (28.66)     7:32.85 (28.53)
        8:01.41 (28.56)     8:30.16 (28.75)
        8:58.55 (28.39)     9:27.15 (28.60)
        9:55.61 (28.46)    10:24.21 (28.60)
       10:52.62 (28.41)    11:21.45 (28.83)
       11:50.05 (28.60)    12:18.67 (28.62)
       12:47.45 (28.78)    13:16.17 (28.72)
       13:44.50 (28.33)    14:13.17 (28.67)
       14:41.45 (28.28)    15:10.21 (28.76)    15:37.88 (27.67)
 18 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane 15:29.25   15:38.44  
    r:+0.82  25.75        53.62 (27.87)
        1:21.71 (28.09)     1:49.76 (28.05)
        2:17.76 (28.00)     2:45.62 (27.86)
        3:13.68 (28.06)     3:41.87 (28.19)
        4:10.26 (28.39)     4:38.92 (28.66)
        5:07.26 (28.34)     5:35.73 (28.47)
        6:04.36 (28.63)     6:32.87 (28.51)
        7:01.28 (28.41)     7:29.73 (28.45)
        7:58.37 (28.64)     8:27.01 (28.64)
        8:55.83 (28.82)     9:24.63 (28.80)
        9:53.45 (28.82)    10:22.46 (29.01)
       10:51.59 (29.13)    11:20.58 (28.99)
       11:49.46 (28.88)    12:18.30 (28.84)
       12:47.00 (28.70)    13:15.74 (28.74)
       13:44.66 (28.92)    14:13.79 (29.13)
       14:42.48 (28.69)    15:11.28 (28.80)    15:38.44 (27.16)
 19 Linker, Adam           17 Marlins of Ralei 16:07.85L  15:39.22  
             25.87        53.83 (27.96)
        1:22.27 (28.44)     1:50.74 (28.47)
        2:18.75 (28.01)     2:47.09 (28.34)
        3:15.62 (28.53)     3:44.01 (28.39)
        4:12.46 (28.45)     4:41.11 (28.65)
        5:09.39 (28.28)     5:37.84 (28.45)
        6:06.49 (28.65)     6:35.10 (28.61)
        7:03.80 (28.70)     7:32.43 (28.63)
        8:01.32 (28.89)     8:30.05 (28.73)
        8:58.72 (28.67)     9:27.62 (28.90)
        9:56.22 (28.60)    10:24.77 (28.55)
       10:53.59 (28.82)    11:22.35 (28.76)
       11:51.25 (28.90)    12:20.17 (28.92)
       12:48.87 (28.70)    13:17.70 (28.83)
       13:46.32 (28.62)    14:15.21 (28.89)
       14:43.78 (28.57)    15:12.17 (28.39)    15:39.22 (27.05)
 20 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics- 16:14.70L  15:39.46  
             25.49        53.27 (27.78)
        1:21.29 (28.02)     1:49.43 (28.14)
        2:18.35 (28.92)     2:46.25 (27.90)
        3:14.48 (28.23)     3:43.09 (28.61)
        4:11.42 (28.33)     4:40.10 (28.68)
        5:08.62 (28.52)     5:37.40 (28.78)
        6:05.52 (28.12)     6:33.88 (28.36)
        7:02.71 (28.83)     7:31.17 (28.46)
        8:00.08 (28.91)     8:28.81 (28.73)
        8:57.40 (28.59)     9:26.65 (29.25)
        9:54.53 (27.88)    10:23.21 (28.68)
       10:51.74 (28.53)    11:20.52 (28.78)
       11:49.37 (28.85)    12:18.18 (28.81)
       12:47.17 (28.99)    13:16.18 (29.01)
       13:45.27 (29.09)    14:14.38 (29.11)
       14:43.14 (28.76)    15:12.22 (29.08)    15:39.46 (27.24)
 21 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad 16:10.36L  15:41.05  
             24.90        52.25 (27.35)
        1:20.24 (27.99)     1:48.47 (28.23)
        2:16.57 (28.10)     2:44.99 (28.42)
        3:13.49 (28.50)     3:41.96 (28.47)
        4:10.55 (28.59)     4:39.08 (28.53)
        5:07.88 (28.80)     5:36.53 (28.65)
        6:05.07 (28.54)     6:33.75 (28.68)
        7:02.48 (28.73)     7:31.36 (28.88)
        7:59.95 (28.59)     8:28.71 (28.76)
        8:57.47 (28.76)     9:26.12 (28.65)
        9:55.02 (28.90)    10:23.77 (28.75)
       10:52.79 (29.02)    11:21.56 (28.77)
       11:50.49 (28.93)    12:19.48 (28.99)
       12:48.42 (28.94)    13:17.28 (28.86)
       13:46.19 (28.91)    14:15.23 (29.04)
       14:44.25 (29.02)    15:12.89 (28.64)    15:41.05 (28.16)
 22 Haeffner, William      16 Pine Crest Swimm 15:53.30   15:42.03  
             26.16        54.62 (28.46)
        1:23.51 (28.89)     1:52.38 (28.87)
        2:21.67 (29.29)     2:50.64 (28.97)
        3:20.11 (29.47)     3:48.49 (28.38)
        4:16.95 (28.46)     4:45.77 (28.82)
        5:14.36 (28.59)     5:42.75 (28.39)
        6:11.22 (28.47)     6:39.68 (28.46)
        7:08.01 (28.33)     7:36.14 (28.13)
        8:04.54 (28.40)     8:33.07 (28.53)
        9:01.94 (28.87)     9:30.45 (28.51)
        9:59.30 (28.85)    10:27.87 (28.57)
       10:56.74 (28.87)    11:25.55 (28.81)
       11:54.63 (29.08)    12:23.06 (28.43)
       12:51.78 (28.72)    13:20.33 (28.55)
       13:48.94 (28.61)    14:17.63 (28.69)
       14:45.97 (28.34)    15:14.67 (28.70)    15:42.03 (27.36)
 23 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  8:31.35L  15:43.24  
             25.76        53.61 (27.85)
        1:21.80 (28.19)     1:50.10 (28.30)
        2:18.53 (28.43)     2:47.23 (28.70)
        3:15.76 (28.53)     3:44.32 (28.56)
        4:13.13 (28.81)     4:41.80 (28.67)
        5:10.44 (28.64)     5:38.97 (28.53)
        6:07.58 (28.61)     6:36.37 (28.79)
        7:05.23 (28.86)     7:34.15 (28.92)
        8:03.06 (28.91)     8:31.79 (28.73)
        9:00.67 (28.88)     9:29.58 (28.91)
        9:58.50 (28.92)    10:27.35 (28.85)
       10:56.18 (28.83)    11:25.19 (29.01)
       11:54.04 (28.85)    12:23.09 (29.05)
       12:52.10 (29.01)    13:20.95 (28.85)
       13:50.28 (29.33)    14:19.20 (28.92)
       14:48.10 (28.90)    15:16.21 (28.11)    15:43.24 (27.03)
 24 Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati 16:21.28L  15:43.90  
             26.08        54.62 (28.54)
        1:23.48 (28.86)     1:52.55 (29.07)
        2:21.54 (28.99)     2:50.34 (28.80)
        3:19.00 (28.66)     3:47.85 (28.85)
        4:16.59 (28.74)     4:45.20 (28.61)
        5:13.78 (28.58)     5:42.52 (28.74)
        6:11.03 (28.51)     6:39.45 (28.42)
        7:08.05 (28.60)     7:36.39 (28.34)
        8:04.74 (28.35)     8:33.00 (28.26)
        9:01.43 (28.43)     9:29.93 (28.50)
        9:58.56 (28.63)    10:27.19 (28.63)
       10:56.16 (28.97)    11:24.95 (28.79)
       11:54.05 (29.10)    12:23.07 (29.02)
       12:51.91 (28.84)    13:20.65 (28.74)
       13:49.41 (28.76)    14:18.12 (28.71)
       14:47.08 (28.96)    15:15.92 (28.84)    15:43.90 (27.98)
 25 Ransford, Patrick      16 PACK Swim Team o 16:00.75L  15:45.04  
             25.82        53.45 (27.63)
        1:21.15 (27.70)     1:49.21 (28.06)
        2:17.48 (28.27)     2:45.82 (28.34)
        3:14.08 (28.26)     3:42.62 (28.54)
        4:11.35 (28.73)     4:39.98 (28.63)
        5:08.68 (28.70)     5:37.64 (28.96)
        6:06.41 (28.77)     6:35.61 (29.20)
        7:04.65 (29.04)     7:33.74 (29.09)
        8:02.94 (29.20)     8:31.99 (29.05)
        9:01.29 (29.30)     9:30.35 (29.06)
        9:59.51 (29.16)    10:28.20 (28.69)
       10:56.84 (28.64)    11:25.40 (28.56)
       11:54.28 (28.88)    12:22.89 (28.61)
       12:51.56 (28.67)    13:20.30 (28.74)
       13:49.47 (29.17)    14:18.62 (29.15)
       14:47.83 (29.21)    15:16.26 (28.43)    15:45.04 (28.78)
 26 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:51.05L  15:46.02  
             25.27        52.75 (27.48)
        1:20.40 (27.65)     1:48.46 (28.06)
        2:16.48 (28.02)     2:44.38 (27.90)
        3:12.12 (27.74)     3:40.17 (28.05)
        4:08.25 (28.08)     4:36.40 (28.15)
        5:04.69 (28.29)     5:33.08 (28.39)
        6:01.20 (28.12)     6:29.66 (28.46)
        6:58.56 (28.90)     7:27.64 (29.08)
        7:56.59 (28.95)     8:25.68 (29.09)
        8:55.08 (29.40)     9:24.46 (29.38)
        9:53.74 (29.28)    10:23.38 (29.64)
       10:52.61 (29.23)    11:22.28 (29.67)
       11:51.64 (29.36)    12:20.93 (29.29)
       12:50.43 (29.50)    13:20.07 (29.64)
       13:49.78 (29.71)    14:19.30 (29.52)
       14:48.92 (29.62)    15:18.06 (29.14)    15:46.02 (27.96)
 27 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  9:33.61   15:48.77  
             25.72        53.96 (28.24)
        1:22.77 (28.81)     1:51.38 (28.61)
        2:19.83 (28.45)     2:48.45 (28.62)
        3:17.12 (28.67)     3:45.68 (28.56)
        4:14.34 (28.66)     4:42.77 (28.43)
        5:11.41 (28.64)     5:39.94 (28.53)
        6:08.53 (28.59)     6:37.19 (28.66)
        7:05.86 (28.67)     7:34.66 (28.80)
        8:03.38 (28.72)     8:32.13 (28.75)
        9:01.04 (28.91)     9:30.09 (29.05)
        9:58.99 (28.90)    10:27.97 (28.98)
       10:56.97 (29.00)    11:26.00 (29.03)
       11:55.15 (29.15)    12:24.44 (29.29)
       12:53.79 (29.35)    13:23.36 (29.57)
       13:52.74 (29.38)    14:22.06 (29.32)
       14:51.32 (29.26)    15:20.53 (29.21)    15:48.77 (28.24)
 28 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  8:31.24L  15:48.90  
             25.28        53.21 (27.93)
        1:21.68 (28.47)     1:50.11 (28.43)
        2:18.48 (28.37)     2:47.30 (28.82)
        3:16.12 (28.82)     3:44.81 (28.69)
        4:13.62 (28.81)     4:42.33 (28.71)
        5:10.96 (28.63)     5:39.55 (28.59)
        6:07.98 (28.43)     6:36.37 (28.39)
        7:05.03 (28.66)     7:33.67 (28.64)
        8:02.61 (28.94)     8:31.26 (28.65)
        9:00.03 (28.77)     9:28.92 (28.89)
        9:57.87 (28.95)    10:26.79 (28.92)
       10:56.08 (29.29)    11:25.19 (29.11)
       11:54.51 (29.32)    12:23.93 (29.42)
       12:53.59 (29.66)    13:23.12 (29.53)
       13:52.63 (29.51)    14:22.22 (29.59)
       14:51.67 (29.45)    15:20.93 (29.26)    15:48.90 (27.97)
 29 Madden, Michael        17 City of Mobile S 16:23.89L  15:51.17  
             25.11        52.96 (27.85)
        1:21.39 (28.43)     1:49.98 (28.59)
        2:19.26 (29.28)     2:47.70 (28.44)
        3:16.36 (28.66)     3:45.23 (28.87)
        4:14.35 (29.12)     4:43.25 (28.90)
        5:12.33 (29.08)     5:41.56 (29.23)
        6:10.67 (29.11)     6:39.35 (28.68)
        7:08.33 (28.98)     7:37.51 (29.18)
        8:06.87 (29.36)     8:36.13 (29.26)
        9:05.46 (29.33)     9:34.55 (29.09)
       10:03.75 (29.20)    10:33.25 (29.50)
       11:02.04 (28.79)    11:31.25 (29.21)
       12:00.56 (29.31)    12:29.85 (29.29)
       12:58.93 (29.08)    13:28.28 (29.35)
       13:57.47 (29.19)    14:26.34 (28.87)
       14:55.23 (28.89)    15:23.60 (28.37)    15:51.17 (27.57)
 30 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim- 16:07.66L  15:51.88  
             25.20        52.52 (27.32)
        1:20.69 (28.17)     1:49.04 (28.35)
        2:17.38 (28.34)     2:45.83 (28.45)
        3:14.47 (28.64)     3:42.96 (28.49)
        4:11.79 (28.83)     4:40.73 (28.94)
        5:09.84 (29.11)     5:38.80 (28.96)
        6:07.85 (29.05)     6:37.16 (29.31)
        7:06.23 (29.07)     7:35.71 (29.48)
        8:04.90 (29.19)     8:34.27 (29.37)
        9:03.65 (29.38)     9:33.19 (29.54)
       10:02.91 (29.72)    10:32.28 (29.37)
       11:01.59 (29.31)    11:30.89 (29.30)
       12:00.31 (29.42)    12:29.76 (29.45)
       12:59.03 (29.27)    13:28.36 (29.33)
       13:57.86 (29.50)    14:26.90 (29.04)
       14:56.26 (29.36)    15:24.88 (28.62)    15:51.88 (27.00)
 31 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati 15:47.39   15:52.54  
             26.53        54.94 (28.41)
        1:23.47 (28.53)     1:51.84 (28.37)
        2:20.60 (28.76)     2:49.24 (28.64)
        3:17.64 (28.40)     3:46.11 (28.47)
        4:14.36 (28.25)     4:42.52 (28.16)
        5:11.07 (28.55)     5:39.76 (28.69)
        6:08.75 (28.99)     6:37.42 (28.67)
        7:06.05 (28.63)     7:34.87 (28.82)
        8:03.87 (29.00)     8:32.80 (28.93)
        9:01.68 (28.88)     9:30.74 (29.06)
        9:59.84 (29.10)    10:29.05 (29.21)
       10:58.43 (29.38)    11:28.02 (29.59)
       11:57.43 (29.41)    12:27.52 (30.09)
       12:56.82 (29.30)    13:26.30 (29.48)
       13:56.23 (29.93)    14:25.77 (29.54)
       14:55.05 (29.28)    15:24.33 (29.28)    15:52.54 (28.21)
 32 Morrin, Travis         17 Mount Pleasant S 16:12.10L  15:53.03  
             26.04        54.18 (28.14)
        1:22.62 (28.44)     1:51.30 (28.68)
        2:19.97 (28.67)     2:48.56 (28.59)
        3:17.26 (28.70)     3:45.91 (28.65)
        4:14.51 (28.60)     4:43.19 (28.68)
        5:11.93 (28.74)     5:40.67 (28.74)
        6:09.34 (28.67)     6:38.11 (28.77)
        7:06.81 (28.70)     7:35.52 (28.71)
        8:04.45 (28.93)     8:33.46 (29.01)
        9:02.28 (28.82)     9:31.49 (29.21)
       10:00.60 (29.11)    10:29.86 (29.26)
       10:59.17 (29.31)    11:28.43 (29.26)
       11:57.98 (29.55)    12:27.51 (29.53)
       12:56.96 (29.45)    13:26.55 (29.59)
       13:56.07 (29.52)    14:25.62 (29.55)
       14:55.24 (29.62)    15:24.65 (29.41)    15:53.03 (28.38)
 33 McKissick, Andrew      17 Retriever Aquati 16:29.86L  15:53.60  
             25.70        54.10 (28.40)
        1:22.84 (28.74)     1:51.83 (28.99)
        2:20.79 (28.96)     2:49.71 (28.92)
        3:18.68 (28.97)     3:47.48 (28.80)
        4:16.64 (29.16)     4:45.69 (29.05)
        5:14.53 (28.84)     5:43.55 (29.02)
        6:12.67 (29.12)     6:41.48 (28.81)
        7:10.27 (28.79)     7:39.13 (28.86)
        8:08.00 (28.87)     8:36.90 (28.90)
        9:05.54 (28.64)     9:34.31 (28.77)
       10:03.35 (29.04)    10:32.36 (29.01)
       11:01.46 (29.10)    11:30.51 (29.05)
       11:59.60 (29.09)    12:28.68 (29.08)
       12:58.23 (29.55)    13:27.41 (29.18)
       13:56.89 (29.48)    14:26.12 (29.23)
       14:55.69 (29.57)    15:25.19 (29.50)    15:53.60 (28.41)
 34 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  8:37.84L  15:59.81  
             25.82        54.10 (28.28)
        1:22.70 (28.60)     1:51.47 (28.77)
        2:20.30 (28.83)     2:48.93 (28.63)
        3:17.81 (28.88)     3:46.82 (29.01)
        4:15.96 (29.14)     4:45.43 (29.47)
        5:14.66 (29.23)     5:43.90 (29.24)
        6:13.54 (29.64)     6:43.05 (29.51)
        7:12.64 (29.59)     7:42.57 (29.93)
        8:11.84 (29.27)     8:41.55 (29.71)
        9:10.94 (29.39)     9:40.29 (29.35)
       10:09.93 (29.64)    10:39.37 (29.44)
       11:08.91 (29.54)    11:38.23 (29.32)
       12:07.72 (29.49)    12:37.00 (29.28)
       13:06.47 (29.47)    13:35.88 (29.41)
       14:05.32 (29.44)    14:34.50 (29.18)
       15:03.62 (29.12)    15:32.87 (29.25)    15:59.81 (26.94)
 35 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada 15:45.06   16:00.81  
             25.67        53.82 (28.15)
        1:22.18 (28.36)     1:50.59 (28.41)
        2:18.96 (28.37)     2:47.61 (28.65)
        3:16.18 (28.57)     3:44.75 (28.57)
        4:13.55 (28.80)     4:42.48 (28.93)
        5:10.89 (28.41)     5:39.49 (28.60)
        6:08.47 (28.98)     6:37.62 (29.15)
        7:06.94 (29.32)     7:35.98 (29.04)
        8:05.14 (29.16)     8:34.54 (29.40)
        9:03.96 (29.42)     9:33.43 (29.47)
       10:02.83 (29.40)    10:32.64 (29.81)
       11:02.75 (30.11)    11:32.64 (29.89)
       12:02.38 (29.74)    12:31.88 (29.50)
       13:01.92 (30.04)    13:31.91 (29.99)
       14:02.01 (30.10)    14:31.67 (29.66)
       15:01.81 (30.14)    15:31.60 (29.79)    16:00.81 (29.21)
 36 Gonzales, Brad         14 Irvine Novaquati 15:31.11   16:01.45  
    r:+0.86  25.00        52.15 (27.15)
        1:20.21 (28.06)     1:48.65 (28.44)
        2:16.81 (28.16)     2:45.19 (28.38)
        3:13.93 (28.74)     3:43.08 (29.15)
        4:12.14 (29.06)     4:40.96 (28.82)
        5:09.97 (29.01)     5:38.98 (29.01)
        6:08.45 (29.47)     6:38.00 (29.55)
        7:07.52 (29.52)     7:37.27 (29.75)
        8:07.07 (29.80)     8:36.78 (29.71)
        9:06.66 (29.88)     9:36.52 (29.86)
       10:06.01 (29.49)    10:35.35 (29.34)
       11:05.13 (29.78)    11:35.37 (30.24)
       12:05.26 (29.89)    12:35.23 (29.97)
       13:04.73 (29.50)    13:34.52 (29.79)
       14:04.10 (29.58)    14:34.28 (30.18)
       15:03.91 (29.63)    15:33.37 (29.46)    16:01.45 (28.08)
 37 Bowen, Cooper          18 Loveland Swim Cl  8:25.64L  16:06.32  
             25.88        54.04 (28.16)
        1:22.70 (28.66)     1:51.70 (29.00)
        2:20.59 (28.89)     2:49.58 (28.99)
        3:18.87 (29.29)     3:47.87 (29.00)
        4:16.93 (29.06)     4:46.14 (29.21)
        5:15.57 (29.43)     5:45.05 (29.48)
        6:14.29 (29.24)     6:43.80 (29.51)
        7:13.26 (29.46)     7:42.86 (29.60)
        8:12.23 (29.37)     8:41.72 (29.49)
        9:11.33 (29.61)     9:40.84 (29.51)
       10:10.50 (29.66)    10:40.10 (29.60)
       11:09.91 (29.81)    11:39.70 (29.79)
       12:09.53 (29.83)    12:39.40 (29.87)
       13:09.31 (29.91)    13:39.15 (29.84)
       14:09.28 (30.13)    14:39.30 (30.02)
       15:09.14 (29.84)    15:38.47 (29.33)    16:06.32 (27.85)
 38 Berg, Hayden           18 Jeffco Hurricane 16:34.54L  16:09.39  
             26.12        54.53 (28.41)
        1:23.29 (28.76)     1:52.30 (29.01)
        2:21.60 (29.30)     2:51.04 (29.44)
        3:20.39 (29.35)     3:50.01 (29.62)
        4:19.79 (29.78)     4:49.56 (29.77)
        5:19.08 (29.52)     5:48.95 (29.87)
        6:18.45 (29.50)     6:47.80 (29.35)
        7:17.21 (29.41)     7:46.47 (29.26)
        8:16.04 (29.57)     8:45.54 (29.50)
        9:15.11 (29.57)     9:44.60 (29.49)
       10:13.98 (29.38)    10:43.39 (29.41)
       11:13.08 (29.69)    11:42.74 (29.66)
       12:12.69 (29.95)    12:42.21 (29.52)
       13:11.89 (29.68)    13:41.67 (29.78)
       14:11.55 (29.88)    14:41.06 (29.51)
       15:10.79 (29.73)    15:40.55 (29.76)    16:09.39 (28.84)
 39 Sweezer, Brandon       16 Upper Palmetto Y 15:45.88   16:10.01  
             26.24        54.86 (28.62)
        1:23.00 (28.14)     1:51.16 (28.16)
        2:19.99 (28.83)     2:48.30 (28.31)
        3:16.71 (28.41)     3:45.02 (28.31)
        4:13.43 (28.41)     4:41.88 (28.45)
        5:10.49 (28.61)     5:38.68 (28.19)
        6:07.26 (28.58)     6:36.48 (29.22)
        7:06.19 (29.71)     7:35.67 (29.48)
        8:05.32 (29.65)     8:35.10 (29.78)
        9:04.90 (29.80)     9:35.11 (30.21)
       10:05.47 (30.36)    10:35.96 (30.49)
       11:06.36 (30.40)    11:36.80 (30.44)
       12:07.94 (31.14)    12:38.10 (30.16)
       13:08.84 (30.74)    13:39.12 (30.28)
       14:09.87 (30.75)    14:40.64 (30.77)
       15:10.95 (30.31)    15:41.19 (30.24)    16:10.01 (28.82)
 40 Burt, Bailey           17 SwimMAC Carolina  8:29.15L  16:11.95  
             26.48        55.02 (28.54)
        1:23.73 (28.71)     1:52.62 (28.89)
        2:21.86 (29.24)     2:51.23 (29.37)
        3:20.62 (29.39)     3:49.71 (29.09)
        4:19.37 (29.66)     4:49.01 (29.64)
        5:18.40 (29.39)     5:47.87 (29.47)
        6:17.48 (29.61)     6:47.04 (29.56)
        7:16.88 (29.84)     7:46.31 (29.43)
        8:16.08 (29.77)     8:45.75 (29.67)
        9:15.33 (29.58)     9:45.16 (29.83)
       10:14.74 (29.58)    10:44.51 (29.77)
       11:14.08 (29.57)    11:43.74 (29.66)
       12:13.58 (29.84)    12:43.23 (29.65)
       13:12.85 (29.62)    13:42.41 (29.56)
       14:12.10 (29.69)    14:41.95 (29.85)
       15:11.84 (29.89)    15:41.86 (30.02)    16:11.95 (30.09)
 41 Hendricks, Jack        18 Cincinnati Marli 16:13.83L  16:13.24  
             25.94        53.95 (28.01)
        1:22.93 (28.98)     1:51.93 (29.00)
        2:21.11 (29.18)     2:50.30 (29.19)
        3:19.36 (29.06)     3:48.46 (29.10)
        4:17.74 (29.28)     4:46.89 (29.15)
        5:16.34 (29.45)     5:45.93 (29.59)
        6:15.78 (29.85)     6:45.51 (29.73)
        7:15.87 (30.36)     7:45.81 (29.94)
        8:15.69 (29.88)     8:45.90 (30.21)
        9:15.88 (29.98)     9:45.76 (29.88)
       10:15.54 (29.78)    10:45.62 (30.08)
       11:15.79 (30.17)    11:45.88 (30.09)
       12:16.16 (30.28)    12:45.97 (29.81)
       13:16.31 (30.34)    13:46.34 (30.03)
       14:16.33 (29.99)    14:46.87 (30.54)
       15:17.02 (30.15)    15:46.54 (29.52)    16:13.24 (26.70)
 42 Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic 16:16.15L  16:13.43  
             26.43        55.18 (28.75)
        1:23.88 (28.70)     1:52.63 (28.75)
        2:21.92 (29.29)     2:50.89 (28.97)
        3:20.00 (29.11)     3:49.51 (29.51)
        4:19.05 (29.54)     4:48.56 (29.51)
        5:18.04 (29.48)     5:47.71 (29.67)
        6:17.54 (29.83)     6:47.38 (29.84)
        7:17.38 (30.00)     7:46.87 (29.49)
        8:16.76 (29.89)     8:46.53 (29.77)
        9:16.48 (29.95)     9:46.36 (29.88)
       10:16.60 (30.24)    10:46.66 (30.06)
       11:16.92 (30.26)    11:46.90 (29.98)
       12:16.64 (29.74)    12:46.46 (29.82)
       13:16.22 (29.76)    13:45.54 (29.32)
       14:14.94 (29.40)    14:44.19 (29.25)
       15:12.46 (28.27)    15:39.08 (26.62)    16:13.43 (34.35)
 43 Dickson, Robert        15 Shockwaves Aquat 16:14.31L  16:13.48  
             26.17        54.29 (28.12)
        1:22.82 (28.53)     1:51.65 (28.83)
        2:20.54 (28.89)     2:49.69 (29.15)
        3:18.68 (28.99)     3:47.83 (29.15)
        4:16.92 (29.09)     4:46.17 (29.25)
        5:15.35 (29.18)     5:44.71 (29.36)
        6:14.07 (29.36)     6:43.64 (29.57)
        7:13.24 (29.60)     7:42.81 (29.57)
        8:12.56 (29.75)     8:42.13 (29.57)
        9:11.80 (29.67)     9:41.70 (29.90)
       10:11.37 (29.67)    10:41.17 (29.80)
       11:11.15 (29.98)    11:41.14 (29.99)
       12:11.20 (30.06)    12:41.35 (30.15)
       13:11.61 (30.26)    13:41.97 (30.36)
       14:12.39 (30.42)    14:43.02 (30.63)
       15:13.47 (30.45)    15:43.84 (30.37)    16:13.48 (29.64)
 44 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea 16:16.84L  16:19.47  
             25.44        53.40 (27.96)
        1:21.93 (28.53)     1:50.49 (28.56)
        2:19.25 (28.76)     2:47.97 (28.72)
        3:16.76 (28.79)     3:45.75 (28.99)
        4:14.82 (29.07)     4:44.06 (29.24)
        5:13.69 (29.63)     5:43.41 (29.72)
        6:13.18 (29.77)     6:43.40 (30.22)
        7:13.29 (29.89)     7:43.18 (29.89)
        8:13.48 (30.30)     8:43.71 (30.23)
        9:13.74 (30.03)     9:43.69 (29.95)
       10:14.07 (30.38)    10:44.32 (30.25)
       11:14.79 (30.47)    11:44.81 (30.02)
       12:15.37 (30.56)    12:46.16 (30.79)
       13:16.62 (30.46)    13:47.18 (30.56)
       14:17.72 (30.54)    14:48.45 (30.73)
       15:19.34 (30.89)    15:49.94 (30.60)    16:19.47 (29.53)
 45 Stamper, Bradley       17 Bolles School Sh 15:52.90   16:24.42  
             25.79        53.94 (28.15)
        1:22.44 (28.50)     1:51.27 (28.83)
        2:20.12 (28.85)     2:48.90 (28.78)
        3:17.88 (28.98)     3:47.00 (29.12)
        4:15.93 (28.93)     4:45.04 (29.11)
        5:14.20 (29.16)     5:43.55 (29.35)
        6:12.61 (29.06)     6:41.86 (29.25)
        7:11.30 (29.44)     7:40.94 (29.64)
        8:10.80 (29.86)     8:41.13 (30.33)
        9:11.58 (30.45)     9:42.07 (30.49)
       10:12.99 (30.92)    10:43.68 (30.69)
       11:14.24 (30.56)    11:45.38 (31.14)
       12:16.52 (31.14)    12:47.88 (31.36)
       13:18.95 (31.07)    13:50.15 (31.20)
       14:21.21 (31.06)    14:52.21 (31.00)
       15:23.31 (31.10)    15:54.11 (30.80)    16:24.42 (30.31)
 46 Gage, Stephen          17 Premier Aquatics  8:33.41L  16:30.66  
             25.89        54.07 (28.18)
        1:22.90 (28.83)     1:52.19 (29.29)
        2:21.59 (29.40)     2:51.09 (29.50)
        3:21.03 (29.94)     3:50.61 (29.58)
        4:20.58 (29.97)     4:50.79 (30.21)
        5:20.50 (29.71)     5:50.81 (30.31)
        6:21.04 (30.23)     6:51.13 (30.09)
        7:21.81 (30.68)     7:52.16 (30.35)
        8:22.82 (30.66)     8:53.25 (30.43)
        9:23.85 (30.60)     9:54.02 (30.17)
       10:24.49 (30.47)    10:55.01 (30.52)
       11:25.68 (30.67)    11:56.42 (30.74)
       12:27.10 (30.68)    12:57.77 (30.67)
       13:28.32 (30.55)    13:58.60 (30.28)
       14:29.52 (30.92)    15:00.29 (30.77)
       15:30.78 (30.49)    16:01.38 (30.60)    16:30.66 (29.28)
 47 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics- 16:18.38L  16:34.86  
             26.95        56.34 (29.39)
        1:26.08 (29.74)     1:56.08 (30.00)
        2:25.84 (29.76)     2:56.03 (30.19)
        3:26.29 (30.26)     3:56.39 (30.10)
        4:26.59 (30.20)     4:57.00 (30.41)
        5:27.75 (30.75)     5:58.50 (30.75)
        6:29.00 (30.50)     6:59.16 (30.16)
        7:29.71 (30.55)     7:59.43 (29.72)
        8:30.22 (30.79)     9:00.36 (30.14)
        9:30.86 (30.50)    10:01.71 (30.85)
       10:31.85 (30.14)    11:01.28 (29.43)
       11:31.00 (29.72)    12:01.73 (30.73)
       12:32.19 (30.46)    13:02.44 (30.25)
       13:33.60 (31.16)    14:04.12 (30.52)
       14:34.99 (30.87)    15:05.63 (30.64)
       15:35.65 (30.02)    16:05.84 (30.19)    16:34.86 (29.02)
 -- Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  9:19.71        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te 15:43.55        DNF  
      Did not finish
             26.12        53.97 (27.85)
        1:22.33 (28.36)     1:51.10 (28.77)
        2:19.89 (28.79)     2:48.86 (28.97)
        3:17.58 (28.72)     3:46.60 (29.02)
        4:15.45 (28.85)     4:44.04 (28.59)
        5:13.12 (29.08)     5:42.03 (28.91)
        6:11.23 (29.20)     6:43.15 (31.92)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              308   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  204
  3. North Texas Nadadores             165   4. Dayton Raiders                    161
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club            112   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    111
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    102   7. Crimson Aquatics                  102
  9. Tide                               82  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        75
 11. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          67  12. Baylor Swim Club                   65
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club              57  14. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 14. Orinda Aquatics                    56  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51
 17. Class Aquatics                     46  18. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          40
 19. College Area Swim Team             34  20. La Mirada Armada                   33
 21. Kansas City Blazers                30  21. Panama City Swim Team              30
 23. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29  24. Stingrays                          28
 24. Hershey Aquatic Club               28  24. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28
 27. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  28. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 29. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  30. Aces Swim Club                   21.5
 31. Swim Florida                       20  31. High Tide Aquatics                 20
 33. Unattached Dsa                   17.5  34. Ltp Racing Club                    17
 35. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          16  35. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 37. Lakeside Swim Team                 15  37. Unattached                         15
 37. Loveland Swim Club                 15  40. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 40. Pleasanton Seahawks                14  42. Fla Aquatics                       13
 42. The Dolphins                       13  42. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 42. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13  46. Parkland Aquatic Club              12
 46. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  46. Unattached                         12
 46. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12  46. Greenville Swim Club               12
 51. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11  51. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 53. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10  53. Highlander Aquatic Club            10
 53. Birmingham Swim League             10  53. University of Denver Hilltoppe     10
 57. Team Santa Monica                   9  58. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7
 58. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  60. Pacific Swim                        6
 60. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  60. Carmel Swim Club                    6
 63. Davis Aquadarts                     4  63. New Wave Swim Team                  4
 63. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  63. Unattached Dsa                      4
 63. The Woodlands Swim Team             4  63. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4
 69. Lakewood Aquatics                   3  69. Blue Dolfins                        3
 69. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3  69. New York Sharks                     3
 73. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2  73. Frisco Aquatics                     2
 75. Bloomington Swim Club               1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 18:08PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.12    1:54.31   20  
             26.96        55.34 (28.38)
        1:24.54 (29.20)     1:54.31 (29.77)
  2 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  1:57.04    1:54.46   17  
             27.15        55.95 (28.80)
        1:25.31 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.15)
  3 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.75    1:57.03   16  
             27.27        56.59 (29.32)
        1:26.40 (29.81)     1:57.03 (30.63)
  4 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:59.08    1:57.14   15  
             28.09        57.60 (29.51)
        1:27.47 (29.87)     1:57.14 (29.67)
  5 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.41    1:57.16   14  
             27.77        57.09 (29.32)
        1:27.33 (30.24)     1:57.16 (29.83)
  6 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:58.42    1:57.97   13  
             27.83        57.26 (29.43)
        1:27.36 (30.10)     1:57.97 (30.61)
  7 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.28    1:58.69   12  
             28.28        59.78 (31.50)
        1:28.78 (29.00)     1:58.69 (29.91)
  8 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.92    2:01.96   11  
             28.06        57.72 (29.66)
        1:29.12 (31.40)     2:01.96 (32.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:59.75    1:57.48    9  
             27.16        56.48 (29.32)
        1:26.68 (30.20)     1:57.48 (30.80)
 10 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho  1:59.51    1:57.91    7  
             27.45        57.06 (29.61)
        1:27.13 (30.07)     1:57.91 (30.78)
 11 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  1:59.45    1:58.05    6  
             28.38        58.66 (30.28)
        1:28.60 (29.94)     1:58.05 (29.45)
 12 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  1:59.39    1:58.23    5  
             28.14        57.57 (29.43)
        1:27.49 (29.92)     1:58.23 (30.74)
 13 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:59.71    1:58.29    4  
             28.06        57.52 (29.46)
        1:27.99 (30.47)     1:58.29 (30.30)
 14 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:59.93    1:58.76    3  
             28.23        58.43 (30.20)
        1:28.82 (30.39)     1:58.76 (29.94)
 15 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:00.14    1:59.11    2  
             28.21        57.51 (29.30)
        1:28.13 (30.62)     1:59.11 (30.98)
 16 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus  2:00.56    1:59.97    1  
             28.06        57.76 (29.70)
        1:29.15 (31.39)     1:59.97 (30.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:00.79    1:59.18  
             27.87        57.82 (29.95)
        1:28.76 (30.94)     1:59.18 (30.42)
 18 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:00.72    1:59.91  
             28.80        58.91 (30.11)
        1:29.72 (30.81)     1:59.91 (30.19)
 19 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:01.03    2:00.00  
             28.23        58.11 (29.88)
        1:29.10 (30.99)     2:00.00 (30.90)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.85    2:00.20  
             28.56        58.87 (30.31)
        1:29.55 (30.68)     2:00.20 (30.65)
 21 Cooke, Sidney          17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.87    2:00.30  
             28.07        58.16 (30.09)
        1:29.52 (31.36)     2:00.30 (30.78)
 22 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:01.06    2:00.85  
             27.96        58.51 (30.55)
        1:29.64 (31.13)     2:00.85 (31.21)
 23 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.12    2:00.96  
             28.11        58.44 (30.33)
        1:29.37 (30.93)     2:00.96 (31.59)
 24 Korst, Caroline        17 Frisco Aquatics-  2:00.79    2:01.46  
             28.32        58.48 (30.16)
        1:29.89 (31.41)     2:01.46 (31.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.71             
             27.53        56.46 (28.93)
        1:26.85 (30.39)     1:56.71 (29.86)
 13 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.55             
             27.78        57.66 (29.88)
        1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.55 (31.20)
 27 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:01.15             
             29.04        59.77 (30.73)
        1:30.60 (30.83)     2:01.15 (30.55)
 28 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:01.16             
             29.42        59.94 (30.52)
        1:30.95 (31.01)     2:01.16 (30.21)
 29 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  2:01.17             
             28.93        58.97 (30.04)
        1:30.25 (31.28)     2:01.17 (30.92)
 30 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.33             
             29.17      1:00.43 (31.26)
        1:31.26 (30.83)     2:01.33 (30.07)
 31 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.60             
             28.06        58.77 (30.71)
        1:30.31 (31.54)     2:01.60 (31.29)
 32 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:01.68             
             27.73        57.64 (29.91)
        1:29.05 (31.41)     2:01.68 (32.63)
 32 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:01.68             
             28.90        59.26 (30.36)
        1:30.34 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.34)
 34 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.72             
             28.70        59.01 (30.31)
        1:30.37 (31.36)     2:01.72 (31.35)
 35 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:01.95             
             28.48        58.83 (30.35)
        1:30.28 (31.45)     2:01.95 (31.67)
 36 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:02.07             
             28.07        58.83 (30.76)
        1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.07 (31.26)
 37 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-  2:02.08             
             28.11        58.58 (30.47)
        1:30.49 (31.91)     2:02.08 (31.59)
 38 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.18             
             28.87        59.54 (30.67)
        1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.18 (31.27)
 39 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.19             
             28.54        59.55 (31.01)
        1:31.25 (31.70)     2:02.19 (30.94)
 40 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:02.24             
             28.89        59.58 (30.69)
        1:31.03 (31.45)     2:02.24 (31.21)
 41 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL   2:02.29             
             29.74      1:00.57 (30.83)
        1:31.64 (31.07)     2:02.29 (30.65)
 42 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:02.38             
             28.35        58.93 (30.58)
        1:30.31 (31.38)     2:02.38 (32.07)
 43 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  2:02.40             
             29.06        59.60 (30.54)
        1:31.01 (31.41)     2:02.40 (31.39)
 44 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:02.41             
             28.80        59.49 (30.69)
        1:30.78 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.63)
 45 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.44             
             28.68        59.40 (30.72)
        1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.44 (31.60)
 46 Tanasse, Emily         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:02.63             
             28.91        59.10 (30.19)
        1:30.31 (31.21)     2:02.63 (32.32)
 47 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.66             
             28.86        59.28 (30.42)
        1:30.77 (31.49)     2:02.66 (31.89)
 48 Paspalas, Christina    15 New York Sharks-  2:02.68             
             28.64        59.58 (30.94)
        1:31.78 (32.20)     2:02.68 (30.90)
 49 Richter, Abigail       13 Boulder City Hen  2:02.76             
             29.76      1:01.43 (31.67)
        1:32.65 (31.22)     2:02.76 (30.11)
 50 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.83             
             30.09      1:01.24 (31.15)
        1:32.24 (31.00)     2:02.83 (30.59)
 51 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.89             
             28.75        58.93 (30.18)
        1:30.30 (31.37)     2:02.89 (32.59)
 52 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:02.93             
             29.81      1:01.27 (31.46)
        1:32.05 (30.78)     2:02.93 (30.88)
 53 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  2:02.97             
             29.35        59.87 (30.52)
        1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.60)
 54 Beall, Kiley           16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:02.98             
             28.77        59.63 (30.86)
        1:31.00 (31.37)     2:02.98 (31.98)
 55 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N  2:03.03             
             28.07        58.73 (30.66)
        1:30.75 (32.02)     2:03.03 (32.28)
 56 Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-  2:03.06             
             28.64        59.37 (30.73)
        1:31.19 (31.82)     2:03.06 (31.87)
 57 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:03.13             
             28.45        58.87 (30.42)
        1:30.98 (32.11)     2:03.13 (32.15)
 57 Blaydes, Madison       17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:03.13             
             28.76        59.08 (30.32)
        1:30.78 (31.70)     2:03.13 (32.35)
 57 Wilson, Makenna        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.13             
             29.21      1:00.59 (31.38)
        1:32.00 (31.41)     2:03.13 (31.13)
 60 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.17             
             29.63      1:00.29 (30.66)
        1:31.45 (31.16)     2:03.17 (31.72)
 61 Painton, Lindsay       14 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.23             
             28.86        59.94 (31.08)
        1:31.52 (31.58)     2:03.23 (31.71)
 62 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:03.35             
             28.50        59.23 (30.73)
        1:31.15 (31.92)     2:03.35 (32.20)
 63 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:03.37             
             28.84      1:00.07 (31.23)
        1:32.01 (31.94)     2:03.37 (31.36)
 64 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:03.45             
             28.03        59.55 (31.52)
        1:31.61 (32.06)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 65 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.48             
             29.17        59.86 (30.69)
        1:31.38 (31.52)     2:03.48 (32.10)
 66 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-  2:03.50             
             28.34        59.58 (31.24)
        1:31.74 (32.16)     2:03.50 (31.76)
 67 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort  2:03.66             
             30.09      1:01.34 (31.25)
        1:32.69 (31.35)     2:03.66 (30.97)
 68 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:03.68             
             28.33        59.42 (31.09)
        1:31.90 (32.48)     2:03.68 (31.78)
 69 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:03.69             
             28.56        59.38 (30.82)
        1:31.43 (32.05)     2:03.69 (32.26)
 69 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:03.69             
             28.14        58.98 (30.84)
        1:31.09 (32.11)     2:03.69 (32.60)
 71 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming  2:03.72             
             28.30        59.13 (30.83)
        1:31.06 (31.93)     2:03.72 (32.66)
 72 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.83             
             28.80        59.12 (30.32)
        1:31.09 (31.97)     2:03.83 (32.74)
 73 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:03.97             
             29.06      1:00.29 (31.23)
        1:32.04 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.93)
 74 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      2:04.03             
             29.44      1:00.49 (31.05)
        1:32.31 (31.82)     2:04.03 (31.72)
 75 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.12             
             29.33      1:00.06 (30.73)
        1:32.05 (31.99)     2:04.12 (32.07)
 76 Finlay, Sarah          15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:04.17             
             29.34      1:00.50 (31.16)
        1:32.37 (31.87)     2:04.17 (31.80)
 77 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:04.24             
             29.60      1:01.01 (31.41)
        1:33.05 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.19)
 78 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:04.33             
             29.58      1:00.47 (30.89)
        1:32.08 (31.61)     2:04.33 (32.25)
 78 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.33             
             29.69      1:01.26 (31.57)
        1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.33 (31.55)
 80 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro  2:04.36             
             29.45      1:00.34 (30.89)
        1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.36 (31.94)
 81 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby USS-KY     2:04.39             
             28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:31.57 (32.43)     2:04.39 (32.82)
 82 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat  2:04.52             
             29.35      1:00.58 (31.23)
        1:32.52 (31.94)     2:04.52 (32.00)
 83 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:04.63             
             29.49      1:00.30 (30.81)
        1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.63 (32.00)
 84 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.72             
             30.18      1:01.70 (31.52)
        1:33.58 (31.88)     2:04.72 (31.14)
 85 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:04.77             
             29.73      1:01.02 (31.29)
        1:33.22 (32.20)     2:04.77 (31.55)
 86 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:04.81             
             29.62      1:01.14 (31.52)
        1:33.02 (31.88)     2:04.81 (31.79)
 87 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.87             
             29.89      1:01.49 (31.60)
        1:33.55 (32.06)     2:04.87 (31.32)
 87 Drerup, Elizabeth      15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:04.87             
             28.52        59.10 (30.58)
        1:31.31 (32.21)     2:04.87 (33.56)
 89 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.88             
             29.28      1:01.29 (32.01)
        1:32.51 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.37)
 90 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-  2:04.90             
             29.19      1:00.59 (31.40)
        1:32.86 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.04)
 91 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:04.94             
             29.32        59.93 (30.61)
        1:31.92 (31.99)     2:04.94 (33.02)
 92 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:04.98             
             29.05        59.98 (30.93)
        1:32.26 (32.28)     2:04.98 (32.72)
 93 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.05             
             28.75      1:00.05 (31.30)
        1:32.47 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 94 Keifer, Kristen        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.12             
             28.68        59.84 (31.16)
        1:32.31 (32.47)     2:05.12 (32.81)
 95 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.15             
             29.07      1:01.12 (32.05)
        1:32.81 (31.69)     2:05.15 (32.34)
 96 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.16             
             28.32        59.26 (30.94)
        1:31.80 (32.54)     2:05.16 (33.36)
 97 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.17             
             28.92      1:00.33 (31.41)
        1:32.88 (32.55)     2:05.17 (32.29)
 98 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.26             
             30.05      1:01.03 (30.98)
        1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.26 (32.27)
 98 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:05.26             
             29.77      1:01.78 (32.01)
        1:33.85 (32.07)     2:05.26 (31.41)
100 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM  2:05.29             
             29.04      1:01.58 (32.54)
        1:33.04 (31.46)     2:05.29 (32.25)
101 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.49             
             30.18      1:01.56 (31.38)
        1:33.52 (31.96)     2:05.49 (31.97)
102 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.53             
             29.02      1:00.90 (31.88)
        1:33.41 (32.51)     2:05.53 (32.12)
103 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.67             
             29.62      1:01.07 (31.45)
        1:33.40 (32.33)     2:05.67 (32.27)
104 Eble, Kiley            16 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.75             
             28.93      1:00.73 (31.80)
        1:33.86 (33.13)     2:05.75 (31.89)
105 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:05.76             
             29.26      1:00.46 (31.20)
        1:33.08 (32.62)     2:05.76 (32.68)
106 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:05.77             
             30.34      1:01.50 (31.16)
        1:33.50 (32.00)     2:05.77 (32.27)
107 Lydig, Madison         16 Spokane Waves Aq  2:05.83             
             29.86      1:01.35 (31.49)
        1:33.64 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.19)
108 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      2:05.88             
             30.01      1:01.52 (31.51)
        1:33.93 (32.41)     2:05.88 (31.95)
109 Vandermey, Andrea      17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.90             
             30.06      1:01.39 (31.33)
        1:33.59 (32.20)     2:05.90 (32.31)
110 Luders, Micaela        16 Neptune Swimming  2:05.98             
             28.92      1:00.49 (31.57)
        1:32.30 (31.81)     2:05.98 (33.68)
111 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.08             
             29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
        1:33.26 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.82)
112 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.09             
             29.66      1:01.46 (31.80)
        1:33.76 (32.30)     2:06.09 (32.33)
113 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN        2:06.21             
             29.50      1:01.07 (31.57)
        1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.21 (32.47)
114 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:06.49             
             29.58      1:01.31 (31.73)
        1:33.85 (32.54)     2:06.49 (32.64)
115 McCafferty, Morgan     15 Greater Columbus  2:06.67             
             29.46      1:01.83 (32.37)
        1:34.21 (32.38)     2:06.67 (32.46)
116 Stevens, Allison       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:06.79             
             30.49      1:02.50 (32.01)
        1:35.33 (32.83)     2:06.79 (31.46)
117 Schinella, Elliott     16 Unattached-MI     2:06.89             
             28.67      1:00.00 (31.33)
        1:33.46 (33.46)     2:06.89 (33.43)
118 Reilly, Georgia        15 Pacific Swim-SI   2:07.00             
             29.19      1:00.86 (31.67)
        1:34.18 (33.32)     2:07.00 (32.82)
119 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.12             
             29.05      1:00.80 (31.75)
        1:33.82 (33.02)     2:07.12 (33.30)
120 Grubbs, Hannah         16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.21             
             29.65      1:01.60 (31.95)
        1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.21 (32.66)
121 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA     2:07.25             
             29.20      1:01.38 (32.18)
        1:34.42 (33.04)     2:07.25 (32.83)
122 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:07.27             
             29.25      1:01.64 (32.39)
        1:34.76 (33.12)     2:07.27 (32.51)
123 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:07.34             
             30.16      1:02.12 (31.96)
        1:34.64 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.70)
124 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.74             
             30.20      1:02.15 (31.95)
        1:35.12 (32.97)     2:07.74 (32.62)
125 Davidson, Taylor       17 Premier Aquatics  2:07.83             
             29.92      1:02.19 (32.27)
        1:35.08 (32.89)     2:07.83 (32.75)
126 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.08             
             29.52      1:01.71 (32.19)
        1:35.00 (33.29)     2:08.08 (33.08)
127 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-  2:08.62             
             29.87      1:01.49 (31.62)
        1:34.47 (32.98)     2:08.62 (34.15)
128 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:08.66             
             30.29      1:02.42 (32.13)
        1:35.69 (33.27)     2:08.66 (32.97)
129 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:08.73             
             30.30      1:02.74 (32.44)
        1:36.22 (33.48)     2:08.73 (32.51)
130 Peterson, Katherine    14 Boulder Swimming  2:08.94             
             31.05      1:03.46 (32.41)
        1:36.29 (32.83)     2:08.94 (32.65)
131 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:09.20             
             29.54      1:01.62 (32.08)
        1:35.29 (33.67)     2:09.20 (33.91)
132 Lee, Carrie            15 Snow Swimming-PV  2:10.55             
             29.23      1:01.25 (32.02)
        1:35.68 (34.43)     2:10.55 (34.87)
133 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.67             
             29.85      1:01.41 (31.56)
        1:35.33 (33.92)     2:10.67 (35.34)
134 Williams, Jasmine      18 Bolles School Sh  2:10.89             
             30.08      1:02.12 (32.04)
        1:36.10 (33.98)     2:10.89 (34.79)
 -- Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 -- Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 -- O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa     DFS              
 -- Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 -- Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S     DFS              
 -- Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim     DFS              
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  327   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                150   4. Orange County Waves               143
  5. Carmel Swim Club                  129   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           109   8. Bolles School Sharks              103
  9. Hershey Aquatic Club               93  10. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        87
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              83  12. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     72
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   64  14. Raleigh Swimming Association       59
 15. Osprey Aquatics                    54  16. Patriot Aquatic Club               47
 17. Sandpipers Of Nevada               46  17. Unattached Scal                    46
 19. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45  19. Crimson Aquatics                   45
 21. Mason Manta Rays                   39  21. Nashville Aquatic Club             39
 23. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      38  24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          35
 25. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  26. Gator Swim Club                    31
 27. Dayton Raiders                     30  27. Pacific Swim                       30
 27. Phoenix Swim Club                  30  30. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 30. St Croix Swim Club                 25  32. Neptune Swimming                   23
 33. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18
 33. Pine Crest Swimming                18  36. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 36. Unattached                         17  36. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 39. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  39. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        16
 41. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15  42. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 43. AK Sharks                          13  43. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 43. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  43. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 43. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  48. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 48. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  48. Snow Swimming                      12
 48. Billings Aquatic Club              12  52. Franco''s Fins                      11
 53. Central Iowa Aquatics               9  54. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 54. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  54. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 54. Unattached King                     7  54. Highlander Aquatic Club             7
 59. Parkway Swim Club                   6  59. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6
 59. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  62. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 62. Superior Stingray Swimming          5  62. Davis Aquadarts                     5
 62. Stingrays                           5  66. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 66. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  66. Irvine Novaquatics                  4
 66. Triton Swimming                     4  66. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 71. Unattached Scat                     3  71. St Charles Swim Team                3
 73. Unattached GS                       2  73. Albany Starfish                     2
 73. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  76. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1
 76. Weymouth Club Waves                 1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 18:22PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.79  12/10/2011Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO        1:44.09    1:43.64   20  
             24.40        50.48 (26.08)
        1:17.28 (26.80)     1:43.64 (26.36)
  2 Greene, Aaron          18 North Texas Nada  1:45.00    1:43.74   17  
             24.31        50.23 (25.92)
        1:16.81 (26.58)     1:43.74 (26.93)
  3 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S  1:46.49    1:43.96   16  
             24.33        50.75 (26.42)
        1:17.59 (26.84)     1:43.96 (26.37)
  4 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.08    1:44.84   15  
             25.47        52.34 (26.87)
        1:18.96 (26.62)     1:44.84 (25.88)
  5 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:44.86    1:45.18   14  
             25.38        51.96 (26.58)
        1:18.72 (26.76)     1:45.18 (26.46)
  6 Lehane, Sean           18 Unattached-IL     1:46.87    1:46.57   13  
             25.15        52.35 (27.20)
        1:19.52 (27.17)     1:46.57 (27.05)
  7 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:46.84    1:46.75   12  
             25.21        51.68 (26.47)
        1:19.12 (27.44)     1:46.75 (27.63)
  8 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  1:46.49    1:47.12   11  
             25.63        52.69 (27.06)
        1:20.09 (27.40)     1:47.12 (27.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:47.50    1:46.99    9  
             25.76        52.75 (26.99)
        1:19.91 (27.16)     1:46.99 (27.08)
 10 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:47.42    1:47.05    7  
             25.31        52.54 (27.23)
        1:19.99 (27.45)     1:47.05 (27.06)
 11 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  1:47.75    1:47.66    6  
             25.44        52.45 (27.01)
        1:20.25 (27.80)     1:47.66 (27.41)
 12 Dehner, Alex           18 Area Tallahassee  1:47.79    1:47.85    5  
             26.24        53.96 (27.72)
        1:21.06 (27.10)     1:47.85 (26.79)
 13 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  1:47.92    1:47.98    3.5
             25.66        52.92 (27.26)
        1:20.77 (27.85)     1:47.98 (27.21)
 13 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-  1:47.30    1:47.98    3.5
             25.80        53.53 (27.73)
        1:21.39 (27.86)     1:47.98 (26.59)
 15 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:47.32    1:48.23    2  
             25.70        53.10 (27.40)
        1:20.73 (27.63)     1:48.23 (27.50)
 16 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:46.96    1:48.80    1  
             26.24        53.97 (27.73)
        1:22.19 (28.22)     1:48.80 (26.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:47.98    1:46.61  
             25.36        52.32 (26.96)
        1:19.61 (27.29)     1:46.61 (27.00)
 18 Shilling, Stephen      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:48.77    1:46.69  
             25.18        52.39 (27.21)
        1:19.73 (27.34)     1:46.69 (26.96)
 19 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:48.93    1:48.18  
             25.95        53.61 (27.66)
        1:21.12 (27.51)     1:48.18 (27.06)
 20 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati  1:48.15    1:48.41  
             25.10        52.76 (27.66)
        1:20.99 (28.23)     1:48.41 (27.42)
 21 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:49.20    1:48.48  
             25.58        53.46 (27.88)
        1:21.00 (27.54)     1:48.48 (27.48)
 22 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:48.72    1:48.53  
             25.30        52.88 (27.58)
        1:20.76 (27.88)     1:48.53 (27.77)
 23 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:49.27    1:48.99  
             25.52        52.91 (27.39)
        1:20.95 (28.04)     1:48.99 (28.04)
 24 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:49.00    1:50.14  
             25.59        53.09 (27.50)
        1:21.45 (28.36)     1:50.14 (28.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 *Tarasevich, Grigory   17 YMCA of Central-  1:47.47             
             25.87        53.48 (27.61)
        1:21.15 (27.67)     1:47.47 (26.32)
 23 Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:48.97             
             26.26        53.87 (27.61)
        1:21.49 (27.62)     1:48.97 (27.48)
 26 Tribble, Jack          17 Rockford Marlins  1:49.25             
             26.10        53.91 (27.81)
        1:21.92 (28.01)     1:49.25 (27.33)
 28 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     1:49.44             
             26.10        54.11 (28.01)
        1:21.84 (27.73)     1:49.44 (27.60)
 29 Rathbun, Thomas        17 Michigan Lakesho  1:49.63             
             25.79        53.55 (27.76)
        1:21.87 (28.32)     1:49.63 (27.76)
 30 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:49.64             
             25.28        52.97 (27.69)
        1:21.51 (28.54)     1:49.64 (28.13)
 31 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  1:49.67             
             25.76        53.62 (27.86)
        1:21.99 (28.37)     1:49.67 (27.68)
 32 Knox, Jonathan         17 Neptune Swimming  1:49.73             
             25.53        52.89 (27.36)
        1:21.03 (28.14)     1:49.73 (28.70)
 33 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  1:49.75             
             25.86        53.81 (27.95)
        1:22.04 (28.23)     1:49.75 (27.71)
 33 Adams, Matthew         17 LTP Racing Club-  1:49.75             
             25.88        53.30 (27.42)
        1:21.54 (28.24)     1:49.75 (28.21)
 35 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:49.84             
             26.00        53.69 (27.69)
        1:21.79 (28.10)     1:49.84 (28.05)
 36 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  1:49.99             
             25.81        53.64 (27.83)
        1:21.66 (28.02)     1:49.99 (28.33)
 37 Anderson, Will         17 TNT Swimming, In  1:50.02             
             25.83        53.15 (27.32)
        1:21.23 (28.08)     1:50.02 (28.79)
 38 Loncar, Anton          16 Hillsboro HEAT S  1:50.04             
             26.83        54.88 (28.05)
        1:23.16 (28.28)     1:50.04 (26.88)
 39 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:50.14             
             26.43        54.34 (27.91)
        1:22.25 (27.91)     1:50.14 (27.89)
 40 Juliusson, Erik        15 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.16             
             25.37        53.39 (28.02)
        1:22.08 (28.69)     1:50.16 (28.08)
 41 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat  1:50.21             
             26.48        54.21 (27.73)
        1:22.56 (28.35)     1:50.21 (27.65)
 42 Simpson, Kyle          18 TNT Swimming, In  1:50.24             
             25.88        53.80 (27.92)
        1:21.72 (27.92)     1:50.24 (28.52)
 43 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:50.25             
             25.05        52.29 (27.24)
        1:21.26 (28.97)     1:50.25 (28.99)
 43 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:50.25             
             26.52        54.16 (27.64)
        1:22.28 (28.12)     1:50.25 (27.97)
 45 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:50.28             
             25.35        53.02 (27.67)
        1:21.74 (28.72)     1:50.28 (28.54)
 46 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:50.30             
             25.66        53.29 (27.63)
        1:21.73 (28.44)     1:50.30 (28.57)
 47 St. Francis, Theodore  17 North Bay Aquati  1:50.41             
             26.52        54.19 (27.67)
        1:22.29 (28.10)     1:50.41 (28.12)
 48 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu  1:50.43             
             25.39        53.33 (27.94)
        1:21.87 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.56)
 49 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:50.49             
             26.28        53.99 (27.71)
        1:22.38 (28.39)     1:50.49 (28.11)
 50 Conzola, Peter         16 Parkland Aquatic  1:50.54             
             25.65        53.72 (28.07)
        1:22.69 (28.97)     1:50.54 (27.85)
 51 Schultz, Alexander     18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:50.61             
             26.38        53.72 (27.34)
        1:21.83 (28.11)     1:50.61 (28.78)
 52 Trompke, Alexander     17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:50.75             
             26.01        53.93 (27.92)
        1:22.76 (28.83)     1:50.75 (27.99)
 53 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  1:50.77             
             26.50        54.21 (27.71)
        1:22.63 (28.42)     1:50.77 (28.14)
 54 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:50.79             
             26.31        54.00 (27.69)
        1:22.34 (28.34)     1:50.79 (28.45)
 55 Webster, Matthew       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.87             
             25.72        53.57 (27.85)
        1:22.33 (28.76)     1:50.87 (28.54)
 56 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A  1:50.90             
             25.85        53.98 (28.13)
        1:22.66 (28.68)     1:50.90 (28.24)
 57 Klein, Curtis          17 The Dolphins-OR   1:50.97             
             26.10        53.93 (27.83)
        1:22.51 (28.58)     1:50.97 (28.46)
 58 Scott, Benjamin        16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:50.99             
             25.82        53.56 (27.74)
        1:22.02 (28.46)     1:50.99 (28.97)
 59 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.00             
             26.07        54.04 (27.97)
        1:22.98 (28.94)     1:51.00 (28.02)
 60 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz  1:51.06             
             25.56        53.51 (27.95)
        1:22.07 (28.56)     1:51.06 (28.99)
 61 *Ortiz, Roberto        18 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:51.20             
             25.52        52.93 (27.41)
        1:22.00 (29.07)     1:51.20 (29.20)
 61 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  1:51.20             
             26.20        54.39 (28.19)
        1:23.42 (29.03)     1:51.20 (27.78)
 63 Hillebrand, Benjamin   17 LTP Racing Club-  1:51.48             
             27.12        55.22 (28.10)
        1:23.22 (28.00)     1:51.48 (28.26)
 64 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:51.51             
             26.05        53.67 (27.62)
        1:22.10 (28.43)     1:51.51 (29.41)
 65 Whiston, Edward        15 City of Mobile S  1:51.52             
             26.54        55.21 (28.67)
        1:23.96 (28.75)     1:51.52 (27.56)
 66 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:51.61             
             26.63        54.68 (28.05)
        1:23.15 (28.47)     1:51.61 (28.46)
 67 Burton, Jerry          18 Tide-VA           1:51.67             
             26.15        53.98 (27.83)
        1:22.77 (28.79)     1:51.67 (28.90)
 68 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:51.69             
             25.81        54.13 (28.32)
        1:23.01 (28.88)     1:51.69 (28.68)
 69 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:51.86             
             26.08        53.94 (27.86)
        1:22.90 (28.96)     1:51.86 (28.96)
 70 Dagley, James          18 Unattached-LE     1:51.94             
             27.03        55.14 (28.11)
        1:23.42 (28.28)     1:51.94 (28.52)
 71 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:52.00             
             27.25        55.09 (27.84)
        1:23.60 (28.51)     1:52.00 (28.40)
 72 Hamlik, Jaron          17 Columbia River S  1:52.01             
             26.32        54.31 (27.99)
        1:23.44 (29.13)     1:52.01 (28.57)
 73 Borowicz, Robert       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:52.02             
             26.16        54.01 (27.85)
        1:23.02 (29.01)     1:52.02 (29.00)
 74 McGovern, George       15 Tampa Bay Commun  1:52.04             
             26.95        55.63 (28.68)
        1:24.07 (28.44)     1:52.04 (27.97)
 75 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      1:52.17             
             26.96        55.10 (28.14)
        1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.17 (28.52)
 76 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te  1:52.20             
             26.26        54.23 (27.97)
        1:23.21 (28.98)     1:52.20 (28.99)
 77 Craig, Collin          16 California Capit  1:52.27             
             27.03        55.40 (28.37)
        1:23.85 (28.45)     1:52.27 (28.42)
 78 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A  1:52.29             
             24.94        52.68 (27.74)
        1:22.74 (30.06)     1:52.29 (29.55)
 79 Peters, Ryan           17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:52.40             
             26.02        54.00 (27.98)
        1:23.21 (29.21)     1:52.40 (29.19)
 80 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  1:52.59             
             26.25        54.27 (28.02)
        1:23.89 (29.62)     1:52.59 (28.70)
 81 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.66             
             27.23        55.50 (28.27)
        1:24.16 (28.66)     1:52.66 (28.50)
 82 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:52.71             
             25.57        53.58 (28.01)
        1:23.47 (29.89)     1:52.71 (29.24)
 83 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:52.73             
             26.06        54.41 (28.35)
        1:23.88 (29.47)     1:52.73 (28.85)
 84 Dunne, Patrick         17 Unattached-SE     1:52.86             
             26.60        54.97 (28.37)
        1:24.17 (29.20)     1:52.86 (28.69)
 85 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:52.87             
             26.68        54.75 (28.07)
        1:23.27 (28.52)     1:52.87 (29.60)
 86 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.91             
             24.80        52.52 (27.72)
        1:22.57 (30.05)     1:52.91 (30.34)
 87 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:52.96             
             26.37        54.70 (28.33)
        1:24.11 (29.41)     1:52.96 (28.85)
 88 Shinsato, Brandon      17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:53.00             
             26.42        54.69 (28.27)
        1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.00 (29.23)
 89 Grubb, Wyatt           17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:53.07             
             26.79        55.23 (28.44)
        1:24.09 (28.86)     1:53.07 (28.98)
 90 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  1:53.16             
             26.27        53.86 (27.59)
        1:23.55 (29.69)     1:53.16 (29.61)
 90 Carter, Dylan          16 Davie Nadadores-  1:53.16             
             25.12        53.00 (27.88)
        1:22.60 (29.60)     1:53.16 (30.56)
 92 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  1:53.27             
             25.89        54.11 (28.22)
        1:23.49 (29.38)     1:53.27 (29.78)
 93 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:53.33             
             26.75        55.10 (28.35)
        1:24.31 (29.21)     1:53.33 (29.02)
 94 Darmody, Kyle          18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.48             
             25.89        54.52 (28.63)
        1:24.04 (29.52)     1:53.48 (29.44)
 95 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  1:53.51             
             26.82        55.59 (28.77)
        1:25.04 (29.45)     1:53.51 (28.47)
 96 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati  1:53.68             
             27.56        56.19 (28.63)
        1:24.84 (28.65)     1:53.68 (28.84)
 97 Puczkowski, David      15 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:53.91             
             26.45        54.97 (28.52)
        1:24.44 (29.47)     1:53.91 (29.47)
 98 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:53.95             
             26.33        54.92 (28.59)
        1:24.29 (29.37)     1:53.95 (29.66)
 99 Delfranco, Scott       17 Parkland Aquatic  1:53.98             
             26.19        54.35 (28.16)
        1:23.44 (29.09)     1:53.98 (30.54)
100 John, Corey            16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:54.05             
             27.40        56.04 (28.64)
        1:25.59 (29.55)     1:54.05 (28.46)
101 Johnson, Scot          17 Marlins of Ralei  1:54.08             
             27.05        55.99 (28.94)
        1:25.31 (29.32)     1:54.08 (28.77)
102 Higgins, Kyle          17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:54.26             
             25.99        53.98 (27.99)
        1:23.81 (29.83)     1:54.26 (30.45)
103 McKay, Maxwell         18 Carmel Swim Club  1:54.27             
             26.44        54.21 (27.77)
        1:23.85 (29.64)     1:54.27 (30.42)
104 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  1:54.45             
             26.85        55.79 (28.94)
        1:25.49 (29.70)     1:54.45 (28.96)
105 Hensley, Noah          16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.78             
             26.32        55.35 (29.03)
        1:24.76 (29.41)     1:54.78 (30.02)
106 Bertelsman, Justin     16 Pearland Aquatic  1:55.18             
             26.92        55.36 (28.44)
        1:24.65 (29.29)     1:55.18 (30.53)
107 Whieldon, Kyle         17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:55.37             
             27.27        55.80 (28.53)
        1:25.26 (29.46)     1:55.37 (30.11)
108 Mulleady, Duncan       16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:55.53             
             26.06        54.64 (28.58)
        1:24.55 (29.91)     1:55.53 (30.98)
109 Kaliszak, Lucas        17 Baylor Swim Club  1:56.45             
             25.08        53.88 (28.80)
        1:24.94 (31.06)     1:56.45 (31.51)
110 Fry, Charles           17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  1:57.87             
             27.73        57.13 (29.40)
        1:27.82 (30.69)     1:57.87 (30.05)
111 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       1:57.92             
             26.93        56.21 (29.28)
        1:26.73 (30.52)     1:57.92 (31.19)
 -- Kim, Anthony           14 Charger Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim     DFS              
 -- Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati     DFS              
 -- Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C     DFS              
 -- Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              308   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  219
  3. North Texas Nadadores             182   4. Dayton Raiders                    170
  5. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    118   6. Nashville Aquatic Club            112
  7. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    111   8. Crimson Aquatics                105.5
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        87  10. Tide                               82
 11. Baylor Swim Club                   71  12. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          67
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club              57  14. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 14. Orinda Aquatics                    56  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51
 17. Class Aquatics                     46  18. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          42
 19. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           40  20. Unattached Dsa                   37.5
 21. College Area Swim Team             34  22. La Mirada Armada                   33
 23. Panama City Swim Team              30  23. Kansas City Blazers                30
 25. Hershey Aquatic Club               28  25. Stingrays                          28
 25. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28  28. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27
 29. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26  30. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
 30. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24  32. Aces Swim Club                   21.5
 33. High Tide Aquatics                 20  33. Swim Florida                       20
 35. Ltp Racing Club                    17  36. Loveland Swim Club                 16
 36. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16  36. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          16
 39. Unattached                         15  39. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 41. Pleasanton Seahawks                14  41. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 43. The Dolphins                       13  43. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 43. Fla Aquatics                       13  43. Unattached                         13
 43. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13  48. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12
 48. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  48. Greenville Swim Club               12
 48. Unattached                         12  48. Parkland Aquatic Club              12
 53. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  53. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11
 55. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10  55. Highlander Aquatic Club            10
 55. Lakewood Aquatics                  10  55. Birmingham Swim League             10
 59. Team Santa Monica                   9  60. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7
 60. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7  62. Carmel Swim Club                    6
 62. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  62. Pacific Swim                        6
 65. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       5  66. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 66. The Woodlands Swim Team             4  66. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4
 66. New Wave Swim Team                  4  66. Unattached Dsa                      4
 66. Davis Aquadarts                     4  72. Albany Starfish                   3.5
 73. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3  73. New York Sharks                     3
 73. Blue Dolfins                        3  76. Frisco Aquatics                     2
 76. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2  78. Bloomington Swim Club               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 18:35PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    50.42      48.73   20  
    r:+0.75  23.78        48.73 (24.95)
  2 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves    50.10      48.96   17  
    r:+0.73  23.57        48.96 (25.39)
  3 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    50.26      49.26   16  
    r:+0.76  23.52        49.26 (25.74)
  4 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim    50.24      49.55   15  
    r:+0.75  23.96        49.55 (25.59)
  5 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.22      49.74   14  
    r:+0.77  23.99        49.74 (25.75)
  6 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu    50.27      50.24   13  
    r:+0.70  23.68        50.24 (26.56)
  7 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    50.47      50.45   12  
    r:+0.80  23.85        50.45 (26.60)
  8 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.42      53.58   11  
    r:+0.86  25.90        53.58 (27.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-    50.81      49.85    9  
    r:+0.83  23.99        49.85 (25.86)
 10 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    50.56      49.99    7  
    r:+0.79  24.38        49.99 (25.61)
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club    50.56      50.50    6  
    r:+0.74  24.26        50.50 (26.24)
 12 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane    50.84      50.54    5  
    r:+0.76  24.64        50.54 (25.90)
 13 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    50.76      50.75    4  
    r:+0.80  24.29        50.75 (26.46)
 14 Moseley, Constanze     14 Roadrunner Aquat    50.82      50.86    3  
    r:+0.77  24.36        50.86 (26.50)
 15 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S    50.84      50.89    2  
    r:+0.71  24.48        50.89 (26.41)
 16 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    50.62      51.16    1  
    r:+0.81  24.63        51.16 (26.53)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.94      50.16  
    r:+0.78  23.93        50.16 (26.23)
 18 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics    50.86      50.56  
    r:+0.81  24.44        50.56 (26.12)
 19 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-    50.85      50.59  
    r:+0.78  24.40        50.59 (26.19)
 20 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    51.00      50.82  
    r:+0.85  24.26        50.82 (26.56)
 21 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    50.98      50.89  
    r:+0.76  24.47        50.89 (26.42)
 22 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club    51.00      50.93  
    r:+0.71  24.36        50.93 (26.57)
 23 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     51.08      51.39  
    r:+0.86  24.71        51.39 (26.68)
 24 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl    51.09      51.87  
    r:+0.75  25.01        51.87 (26.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Marsh, Jenna           17 Billings Aquatic    51.15             
             24.57        51.15 (26.58)
 26 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee    51.15             
             24.77        51.15 (26.38)
 27 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati    51.18             
             24.54        51.18 (26.64)
 28 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen    51.20             
             24.67        51.20 (26.53)
 29 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.22             
             24.58        51.22 (26.64)
 30 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    51.26             
             24.57        51.26 (26.69)
 30 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-    51.26             
             24.60        51.26 (26.66)
 32 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves    51.27             
             24.79        51.27 (26.48)
 32 Wooden, Alexandra      16 Cincinnati Marli    51.27             
             24.66        51.27 (26.61)
 34 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S    51.36             
             24.87        51.36 (26.49)
 35 Reid, Carly            16 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.37             
             24.79        51.37 (26.58)
 36 Barnard, Delaney       17 Area Tallahassee    51.38             
             25.11        51.38 (26.27)
 37 Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE         51.43             
             24.65        51.43 (26.78)
 38 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.45             
             24.76        51.45 (26.69)
 39 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    51.46             
             24.88        51.46 (26.58)
 40 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver    51.47             
             24.84        51.47 (26.63)
 41 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S    51.49             
             24.99        51.49 (26.50)
 41 Lappin, Christina      14 North Mecklenbur    51.49             
             24.63        51.49 (26.86)
 43 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    51.51             
             24.44        51.51 (27.07)
 44 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-    51.52             
             24.91        51.52 (26.61)
 45 Vay, Meredith          16 Quest Swimming-V    51.53             
             24.89        51.53 (26.64)
 46 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA        51.54             
             25.08        51.54 (26.46)
 47 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat    51.55             
             24.82        51.55 (26.73)
 48 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw    51.59             
             24.85        51.59 (26.74)
 49 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh    51.61             
             24.64        51.61 (26.97)
 50 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT    51.63             
             24.83        51.63 (26.80)
 51 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea    51.71             
             25.02        51.71 (26.69)
 51 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz    51.71             
             24.87        51.71 (26.84)
 53 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    51.72             
             24.74        51.72 (26.98)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic    51.73             
             25.02        51.73 (26.71)
 55 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh    51.74             
             24.71        51.74 (27.03)
 55 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE           51.74             
             25.24        51.74 (26.50)
 57 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu    51.76             
             24.68        51.76 (27.08)
 58 Martin, Madison        17 Greater Columbus    51.78             
             24.97        51.78 (26.81)
 59 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &    51.83             
             24.90        51.83 (26.93)
 60 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    51.84             
             25.05        51.84 (26.79)
 60 Love, Sarah            17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.84             
             24.90        51.84 (26.94)
 60 Moran, Kayla           17 Patriot Aquatics    51.84             
             25.10        51.84 (26.74)
 63 Warren, Mary           16 Lake Country Swi    51.85             
             24.73        51.85 (27.12)
 63 Hughes, Ila            16 Kodiak Kingfishe    51.85             
             24.56        51.85 (27.29)
 63 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat    51.85             
             25.13        51.85 (26.72)
 63 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.85             
             25.19        51.85 (26.66)
 67 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus    51.87             
             25.14        51.87 (26.73)
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi    51.87             
             24.73        51.87 (27.14)
 69 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA     51.91             
             25.22        51.91 (26.69)
 69 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina    51.91             
             24.99        51.91 (26.92)
 69 Ellzey, Ashton         17 City of Mobile S    51.91             
             24.76        51.91 (27.15)
 72 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh    51.92             
             25.22        51.92 (26.70)
 73 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     51.99             
             24.94        51.99 (27.05)
 74 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.05             
             24.78        52.05 (27.27)
 74 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR     52.05             
             24.68        52.05 (27.37)
 76 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun    52.06             
             25.30        52.06 (26.76)
 77 Ginnis, Morgan         16 West Coast Aquat    52.11             
             25.03        52.11 (27.08)
 78 Bates, Leia            17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.15             
             25.06        52.15 (27.09)
 79 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun    52.17             
             25.25        52.17 (26.92)
 80 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    52.18             
             25.24        52.18 (26.94)
 81 Wayner, Darby          15 Georgia Coastal-    52.19             
             25.01        52.19 (27.18)
 82 Morren, Holly          17 Michigan Lakesho    52.20             
             24.92        52.20 (27.28)
 82 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro    52.20             
             25.18        52.20 (27.02)
 84 Nava, Caroline         15 Pine Crest Swimm    52.23             
             25.09        52.23 (27.14)
 84 St. John, Gillian      15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    52.23             
             25.12        52.23 (27.11)
 86 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra    52.29             
             25.02        52.29 (27.27)
 87 Dacruz, Georgia        14 Tide-VA             52.31             
             25.04        52.31 (27.27)
 88 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.32             
             25.43        52.32 (26.89)
 89 Myers, Madison         15 Firestone Akron-    52.33             
             25.31        52.33 (27.02)
 89 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-    52.33             
             25.18        52.33 (27.15)
 91 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi    52.35             
             25.19        52.35 (27.16)
 91 Gehrke, Madeleine      15 Central Iowa Aqu    52.35             
             25.08        52.35 (27.27)
 93 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI     52.37             
             25.27        52.37 (27.10)
 94 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V    52.38             
             25.04        52.38 (27.34)
 95 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T    52.39             
             25.28        52.39 (27.11)
 96 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun    52.44             
             25.71        52.44 (26.73)
 97 Stankaitis, Caroline   17 Golden Comets Sw    52.45             
             24.68        52.45 (27.77)
 98 Smith, Lacey           18 RallySport Aquat    52.47             
             25.30        52.47 (27.17)
 98 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic    52.47             
             25.42        52.47 (27.05)
100 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te    52.50             
             25.41        52.50 (27.09)
101 Van Lanen, Corrin      15 Pulaski Area Swi    52.56             
             25.24        52.56 (27.32)
102 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    52.68             
             25.39        52.68 (27.29)
103 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club    52.73             
             25.43        52.73 (27.30)
103 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu    52.73             
             25.13        52.73 (27.60)
105 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha    52.74             
             25.69        52.74 (27.05)
106 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-    52.75             
             25.57        52.75 (27.18)
107 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club    52.76             
             25.96        52.76 (26.80)
107 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &    52.76             
             25.14        52.76 (27.62)
109 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    52.82             
             25.33        52.82 (27.49)
110 Ruffing, Alyssa        16 Franklin Area Sw    52.90             
             25.43        52.90 (27.47)
111 Baxter, Sarah          16 Canandaigua Aqua    52.91             
             25.04        52.91 (27.87)
112 Veith, Madelyn         16 Hershey Aquatic-    52.94             
             25.04        52.94 (27.90)
112 Wilde, Christine       17 Irvine Novaquati    52.94             
             25.39        52.94 (27.55)
114 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    52.96             
             25.94        52.96 (27.02)
114 Ashby, Mary            15 Orinda Aquatics-    52.96             
             25.24        52.96 (27.72)
116 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.98             
             25.31        52.98 (27.67)
117 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-    53.04             
             25.66        53.04 (27.38)
118 Houck, Abigail         17 Jeffco Hurricane    53.07             
             25.54        53.07 (27.53)
119 *John-Williams, Kimbe  18 Baylor Swim Club    53.12             
             25.54        53.12 (27.58)
120 Frantz, Jonna          17 Franco''s Fins-LA    53.21             
             25.43        53.21 (27.78)
121 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    53.22             
             25.33        53.22 (27.89)
122 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  17 Jeffco Hurricane    53.23             
             25.65        53.23 (27.58)
123 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh    53.24             
             25.37        53.24 (27.87)
124 Lynch, Mckenna         16 Central Iowa Aqu    53.35             
             25.65        53.35 (27.70)
125 Baudino, Lynea         17 Lakewood Aquatic    53.40             
             24.94        53.40 (28.46)
125 Boyer, Kathryn         15 Dallas Mustangs-    53.40             
             25.65        53.40 (27.75)
127 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.62             
             25.63        53.62 (27.99)
128 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-    53.64             
             26.03        53.64 (27.61)
129 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C    53.66             
             25.60        53.66 (28.06)
130 Burnham, Madeline      16 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.70             
             25.70        53.70 (28.00)
131 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh    53.78             
             25.78        53.78 (28.00)
131 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz    53.78             
             26.18        53.78 (27.60)
133 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada    53.95             
             25.73        53.95 (28.22)
134 Merlihan, Michaela     18 Irvine Novaquati    54.19             
             26.35        54.19 (27.84)
135 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S    54.22             
             26.09        54.22 (28.13)
136 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-    54.41             
             26.04        54.41 (28.37)
137 Fiscella, Sophia       16 Canyons Aquatic-    54.49             
             25.98        54.49 (28.51)
138 Johnson, Ashley        15 Cypress Fairbank    55.37             
             25.99        55.37 (29.38)
 -- Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Kochevar, Abigail      14 Colorado Stars-C     DFS              
 -- Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim     DFS              
 -- Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  352   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Orange County Waves               160   4. Lakeside Swim Team                150
  5. Carmel Swim Club                  129   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           111   8. Bolles School Sharks              103
  9. Santa Clara Swim Club              98  10. Hershey Aquatic Club               93
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        87  12. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     77
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   70  13. Osprey Aquatics                    70
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       59  16. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     54
 17. Patriot Aquatic Club               47  18. Sandpipers Of Nevada               46
 18. Unattached Scal                    46  20. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45
 20. Crimson Aquatics                   45  22. Mason Manta Rays                   39
 22. Nashville Aquatic Club             39  24. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      38
 25. Firestone Akron Swim Team          35  26. Gator Swim Club                    31
 27. Phoenix Swim Club                  30  27. Dayton Raiders                     30
 27. Pacific Swim                       30  30. St Croix Swim Club                 25
 30. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            25  30. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 33. Neptune Swimming                   23  34. Rancho San Dieguito                20
 35. Pine Crest Swimming                18  35. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 35. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18  38. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 38. Mantas Swim Club                   17  38. Unattached                         17
 41. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  41. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        16
 43. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15  44. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 44. Canyons Aquatic Club               14  46. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 46. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  46. AK Sharks                          13
 46. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  50. Snow Swimming                      12
 50. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  50. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 50. Billings Aquatic Club              12  54. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           11
 54. Franco''s Fins                      11  56. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 57. Unattached King                     7  57. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7
 57. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  57. Highlander Aquatic Club             7
 61. Parkway Swim Club                   6  61. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 61. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6  64. Davis Aquadarts                     5
 64. Stingrays                           5  64. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 67. Roadrunner Aquatic                  4  67. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 67. King Aquatic Club                   4  67. Irvine Novaquatics                  4
 67. Triton Swimming                     4  67. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 73. St Charles Swim Team                3  73. Unattached Scat                     3
 73. Albany Starfish                     3  76. Unattached GS                       2
 76. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  78. Weymouth Club Waves                 1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 18:46PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh    44.49      43.29   20  
    r:+0.73  20.58        43.29 (22.71)
  2 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    44.77      43.44   17  
    r:+0.80  20.81        43.44 (22.63)
  3 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    43.77      43.70   16  
    r:+0.74  20.57        43.70 (23.13)
  4 Carter, Dylan          16 Davie Nadadores-    44.30      43.84   15  
    r:+0.71  21.10        43.84 (22.74)
  5 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    45.14      44.28   14  
    r:+0.66  21.03        44.28 (23.25)
  6 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    44.96      44.80   13  
    r:+0.63  21.61        44.80 (23.19)
  7 Morgan, David          17 Crow Canyon Coun    44.77      44.85   12  
    r:+0.70  21.37        44.85 (23.48)
  8 Mackrel, Julian        17 Northern Dutches    44.98      44.88   11  
    r:+0.78  21.42        44.88 (23.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Darmody, Kyle          18 SwimMAC Carolina    45.55      43.81    9  
    r:+0.79  20.97        43.81 (22.84)
 10 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    45.92      44.42    7  
    r:+0.73  21.36        44.42 (23.06)
 11 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    45.33      45.01    6  
    r:+0.81  21.99        45.01 (23.02)
 12 McCormick, Jason       18 FLA Aquatics-FG     45.28      45.03    5  
    r:+0.76  21.38        45.03 (23.65)
 13 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    45.19      45.21    4  
    r:+0.74  21.36        45.21 (23.85)
 14 Pierce, Harrison       16 Tide-VA             45.52      45.69    3  
    r:+0.80  21.86        45.69 (23.83)
 15 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-    45.46      45.84    2  
    r:+0.66  21.55        45.84 (24.29)
 16 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    45.71      45.88    1  
    r:+0.73  22.12        45.88 (23.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    46.15      45.50  
    r:+0.84  21.97        45.50 (23.53)
 18 Bigot, Nicholas        17 North Bay Aquati    45.93      45.60  
    r:+0.73  22.00        45.60 (23.60)
 19 Thorne, Nicholas       17 Mount Hood Aquat    46.10      45.79  
    r:+0.83  22.40        45.79 (23.39)
 20 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina    46.23      45.81  
    r:+0.81  22.01        45.81 (23.80)
 21 Gray, Alexander        18 Swim Birmingham-    45.95      45.94  
    r:+0.65  22.15        45.94 (23.79)
 22 Adams, Matthew         17 LTP Racing Club-    46.23      46.10  
    r:+0.79  22.39        46.10 (23.71)
 23 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    46.25      46.13  
    r:+0.79  22.38        46.13 (23.75)
 24 Jacobs, Julian         17 Yucaipa Swim Tea    46.11      46.57  
    r:+0.69  22.03        46.57 (24.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Hills, Garrett         17 Upper Palmetto Y    45.70             
             21.74        45.70 (23.96)
 26 *Vukobrat, Dusan       18 The Woodlands Sw    46.26             
             22.49        46.26 (23.77)
 27 Perdue, Philip         16 Greenville Swim-    46.30             
             22.29        46.30 (24.01)
 28 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    46.35             
             22.37        46.35 (23.98)
 29 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha    46.37             
             22.33        46.37 (24.04)
 30 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    46.41             
             22.34        46.41 (24.07)
 31 White, Kyle            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl    46.45             
             22.05        46.45 (24.40)
 31 Peters, Ryan           17 Tampa Bay Commun    46.45             
             22.38        46.45 (24.07)
 33 Bublitz, Chase         17 Chinook Aquatic-    46.46             
             22.61        46.46 (23.85)
 34 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu    46.51             
             22.34        46.51 (24.17)
 35 Clothier, Joshua       18 Lakeside Aquatic    46.63             
             22.35        46.63 (24.28)
 36 *Goossen, Emiro        17 Bolles School Sh    46.64             
             22.53        46.64 (24.11)
 36 *Ponting, Mackenzie    17 Rose Bowl Aquati    46.64             
             22.73        46.64 (23.91)
 38 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    46.69             
             22.27        46.69 (24.42)
 39 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz    46.72             
             22.48        46.72 (24.24)
 40 Jensen, Eric           18 Upper Dublin Aqu    46.73             
             22.73        46.73 (24.00)
 41 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA             46.78             
             22.68        46.78 (24.10)
 41 Dorsey, Bradley        17 Phoenix Swim Clu    46.78             
             22.37        46.78 (24.41)
 43 *Andrew, Declan        18 Beach Cities Swi    46.80             
             22.27        46.80 (24.53)
 43 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C    46.80             
             22.76        46.80 (24.04)
 45 Klotz, Daniel          17 Unat. - SNCO-CT     46.84             
             22.42        46.84 (24.42)
 45 Johnson, Scot          17 Marlins of Ralei    46.84             
             22.77        46.84 (24.07)
 47 Smith, Nathan          17 Collegiate Aquat    46.91             
             22.37        46.91 (24.54)
 47 Burnley, Jesse         17 Burkwood Aquatic    46.91             
             22.50        46.91 (24.41)
 49 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL     46.93             
             22.78        46.93 (24.15)
 50 John, Corey            16 Rose Bowl Aquati    46.99             
             22.54        46.99 (24.45)
 51 Williams, Dillon       17 Crow Canyon Coun    47.00             
             22.54        47.00 (24.46)
 52 Georgiadis, Peter      16 Bolles School Sh    47.02             
             22.52        47.02 (24.50)
 53 Whieldon, Kyle         17 Lakeside Aquatic    47.06             
             22.62        47.06 (24.44)
 53 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-    47.06             
             22.53        47.06 (24.53)
 55 *Tarasevich, Grigory   17 YMCA of Central-    47.10             
             23.13        47.10 (23.97)
 55 Habacivch, Brian       17 Lakeside Swim Te    47.10             
             22.45        47.10 (24.65)
 57 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics    47.15             
             23.14        47.15 (24.01)
 58 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    47.30             
             22.23        47.30 (25.07)
 59 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu    47.35             
             22.74        47.35 (24.61)
 60 Gordon, Ian            17 YMCA at Pabst Fa    47.39             
             22.24        47.39 (25.15)
 61 Burrill, Cooper        15 Santa Clara Swim    47.50             
             22.75        47.50 (24.75)
 62 *Steiner, Joao         18 Bolles School Sh    47.52             
             22.41        47.52 (25.11)
 63 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-    47.71             
             23.23        47.71 (24.48)
 64 Borowicz, Robert       17 Y-Spartaquatics-    47.79             
             23.05        47.79 (24.74)
 65 Sexton, Aaron          18 Lakeside Swim Te    47.82             
             23.30        47.82 (24.52)
 65 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-    47.82             
             23.31        47.82 (24.51)
 67 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina    48.13             
             23.05        48.13 (25.08)
 68 Greene, Aaron          18 North Texas Nada    51.63             
             24.62        51.63 (27.01)
 -- *Schooling, Joseph     17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Osborn, Jj             17 Phoenix Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-     DFS              
 -- Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-     DFS              
 -- Davies, Caleb          17 Heartland Swim A      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              344   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  3. North Texas Nadadores             199   4. Dayton Raiders                    170
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    123   6. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    118
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club            112   8. Crimson Aquatics                105.5
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        87  10. Tide                               85
 11. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          82  12. Baylor Swim Club                   71
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club              57  14. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 14. Orinda Aquatics                    56  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51
 17. Class Aquatics                     46  18. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          42
 19. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           40  20. Unattached Dsa                   37.5
 21. College Area Swim Team             34  21. High Tide Aquatics                 34
 23. La Mirada Armada                   33  24. Panama City Swim Team              30
 24. Hershey Aquatic Club               30  24. Kansas City Blazers                30
 27. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28  27. Stingrays                          28
 29. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  30. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 31. Aces Swim Club                   25.5  32. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24
 32. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  34. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     23
 35. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          22  36. Swim Florida                       20
 37. Fla Aquatics                       18  38. Ltp Racing Club                    17
 39. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  39. Loveland Swim Club                 16
 39. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16  42. Unattached                         15
 42. Lakeside Swim Team                 15  44. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 44. Pleasanton Seahawks                14  46. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 46. Unattached                         13  46. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13
 46. The Dolphins                       13  50. Parkland Aquatic Club              12
 50. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12  50. Unattached                         12
 50. Greenville Swim Club               12  54. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11
 54. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  56. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10
 56. Birmingham Swim League             10  56. Lakewood Aquatics                  10
 56. Highlander Aquatic Club            10  60. Team Santa Monica                   9
 61. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7  61. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7
 63. Carmel Swim Club                    6  63. Pacific Swim                        6
 63. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  66. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       5
 67. Davis Aquadarts                     4  67. Unattached Dsa                      4
 67. The Woodlands Swim Team             4  67. New Wave Swim Team                  4
 67. New York Sharks                     4  67. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 67. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4  74. Albany Starfish                   3.5
 75. Blue Dolfins                        3  76. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 76. Frisco Aquatics                     2  78. Bloomington Swim Club               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 19:03PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 2:10.03  12/11/2010Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.41    2:13.14   20  
    r:+0.88  29.62      1:03.30 (33.68)
        1:37.68 (34.38)     2:13.14 (35.46)
  2 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:16.30    2:14.45   17  
    r:+0.83  30.82      1:04.70 (33.88)
        1:39.66 (34.96)     2:14.45 (34.79)
  3 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  2:15.73    2:14.95   16  
    r:+0.82  30.23      1:04.70 (34.47)
        1:40.20 (35.50)     2:14.95 (34.75)
  4 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:16.33    2:15.11   15  
    r:+0.82  31.36      1:05.30 (33.94)
        1:40.03 (34.73)     2:15.11 (35.08)
  5 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:16.00    2:15.26   14  
    r:+0.77  30.40      1:04.73 (34.33)
        1:39.79 (35.06)     2:15.26 (35.47)
  6 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.98    2:15.33   13  
    r:+0.88  30.67      1:04.59 (33.92)
        1:39.36 (34.77)     2:15.33 (35.97)
  7 McIntee, Sherri        16 Rancho San Diegu  2:16.39    2:15.69   12  
    r:+0.78  30.90      1:05.20 (34.30)
        1:39.90 (34.70)     2:15.69 (35.79)
  8 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:16.94    2:19.66   11  
    r:+0.77  31.44      1:06.57 (35.13)
        1:42.97 (36.40)     2:19.66 (36.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.80    2:15.54    9  
    r:+0.78  30.03      1:03.70 (33.67)
        1:39.34 (35.64)     2:15.54 (36.20)
 10 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.79    2:15.65    7  
    r:+0.76  31.44      1:05.18 (33.74)
        1:40.55 (35.37)     2:15.65 (35.10)
 11 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:17.42    2:16.07    6  
    r:+0.83  30.81      1:06.15 (35.34)
        1:40.90 (34.75)     2:16.07 (35.17)
 12 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  2:17.49    2:16.75    5  
    r:+0.82  31.25      1:06.17 (34.92)
        1:41.43 (35.26)     2:16.75 (35.32)
 13 Lowengrub, Catherine   15 Orange Co. Waves  2:17.91    2:16.79    4  
    r:+0.83  30.16      1:04.28 (34.12)
        1:40.44 (36.16)     2:16.79 (36.35)
 14 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     2:17.84    2:17.03    3  
    r:+0.84  30.48      1:05.30 (34.82)
        1:41.22 (35.92)     2:17.03 (35.81)
 15 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh  2:17.08    2:17.18    2  
    r:+0.83  31.51      1:07.20 (35.69)
        1:42.56 (35.36)     2:17.18 (34.62)
 16 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:17.98    2:19.89    1  
    r:+0.80  31.31      1:06.44 (35.13)
        1:43.44 (37.00)     2:19.89 (36.45)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:18.46    2:14.25  
    r:+0.82  30.94      1:04.80 (33.86)
        1:39.28 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.97)
 18 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:18.22    2:16.28  
    r:+0.87  30.47      1:04.78 (34.31)
        1:40.11 (35.33)     2:16.28 (36.17)
 19 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.25    2:17.37  
    r:+0.70  30.76      1:05.55 (34.79)
        1:41.28 (35.73)     2:17.37 (36.09)
 20 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.56    2:17.65  
    r:+0.83  30.79      1:05.44 (34.65)
        1:41.25 (35.81)     2:17.65 (36.40)
 21 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.01    2:18.10  
    r:+0.77  31.18      1:05.96 (34.78)
        1:41.07 (35.11)     2:18.10 (37.03)
 22 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.08    2:18.95  
    r:+0.79  32.19      1:07.63 (35.44)
        1:43.22 (35.59)     2:18.95 (35.73)
 23 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:18.70    2:19.06  
    r:+0.77  30.90      1:05.65 (34.75)
        1:41.99 (36.34)     2:19.06 (37.07)
 24 Caneta, Jorie          16 Roadrunner Aquat  2:18.70    2:21.08  
    r:+0.71  31.31      1:06.35 (35.04)
        1:43.37 (37.02)     2:21.08 (37.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:18.84             
             31.01      1:06.16 (35.15)
        1:42.08 (35.92)     2:18.84 (36.76)
 26 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:18.86             
             31.33      1:06.78 (35.45)
        1:42.54 (35.76)     2:18.86 (36.32)
 27 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh  2:18.88             
             32.48      1:07.19 (34.71)
        1:42.75 (35.56)     2:18.88 (36.13)
 28 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  2:19.04             
             31.02      1:05.89 (34.87)
        1:41.84 (35.95)     2:19.04 (37.20)
 29 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       2:19.21             
             31.12      1:06.46 (35.34)
        1:42.84 (36.38)     2:19.21 (36.37)
 30 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:19.25             
             31.14      1:06.36 (35.22)
        1:43.51 (37.15)     2:19.25 (35.74)
 31 Papsco, Nicole         16 Hauppauge Athlet  2:19.43             
             31.40      1:06.44 (35.04)
        1:42.89 (36.45)     2:19.43 (36.54)
 32 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  2:19.46             
             31.37      1:06.74 (35.37)
        1:43.24 (36.50)     2:19.46 (36.22)
 33 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin  2:19.56             
             30.37      1:05.43 (35.06)
        1:42.34 (36.91)     2:19.56 (37.22)
 34 Ross, Moriah           15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:19.67             
             32.27      1:08.16 (35.89)
        1:43.54 (35.38)     2:19.67 (36.13)
 35 Pfeiffer, Emily        17 Greenville Swim-  2:19.71             
             31.84      1:07.06 (35.22)
        1:43.42 (36.36)     2:19.71 (36.29)
 36 Lee, Aileen            15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:19.89             
             31.12      1:06.81 (35.69)
        1:43.21 (36.40)     2:19.89 (36.68)
 37 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:20.16             
             32.70      1:07.97 (35.27)
        1:44.13 (36.16)     2:20.16 (36.03)
 38 Evans, Katherine       16 YMCA Of Greenwic  2:20.20             
             32.16      1:07.47 (35.31)
        1:43.35 (35.88)     2:20.20 (36.85)
 39 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:20.32             
             32.49      1:08.90 (36.41)
        1:44.37 (35.47)     2:20.32 (35.95)
 40 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  2:20.38             
             30.95      1:06.20 (35.25)
        1:43.03 (36.83)     2:20.38 (37.35)
 41 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   2:20.59             
             31.51      1:06.76 (35.25)
        1:43.24 (36.48)     2:20.59 (37.35)
 42 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.65             
             32.05      1:07.25 (35.20)
        1:43.70 (36.45)     2:20.65 (36.95)
 43 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:20.70             
             32.80      1:08.14 (35.34)
        1:44.04 (35.90)     2:20.70 (36.66)
 44 Korenwinder, Mallory   14 Tule Nation Trit  2:20.82             
             31.85      1:07.79 (35.94)
        1:43.98 (36.19)     2:20.82 (36.84)
 45 Scheriger, Paige       16 Excel Aquatics-S  2:20.85             
             31.60      1:06.73 (35.13)
        1:43.40 (36.67)     2:20.85 (37.45)
 46 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.02             
             32.00      1:07.42 (35.42)
        1:43.47 (36.05)     2:21.02 (37.55)
 47 Faulconer, Savanna     14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.12             
             32.03      1:07.55 (35.52)
        1:44.11 (36.56)     2:21.12 (37.01)
 48 Herrill, Katherine     15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:21.64             
             31.28      1:06.63 (35.35)
        1:43.75 (37.12)     2:21.64 (37.89)
 49 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  2:21.66             
             31.85      1:07.58 (35.73)
        1:44.14 (36.56)     2:21.66 (37.52)
 50 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:21.69             
             31.95      1:08.02 (36.07)
        1:44.32 (36.30)     2:21.69 (37.37)
 51 Ciavarella, Nicole     15 New York Sharks-  2:21.80             
             31.45      1:06.81 (35.36)
        1:43.74 (36.93)     2:21.80 (38.06)
 51 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-  2:21.80             
             31.77      1:07.04 (35.27)
        1:44.16 (37.12)     2:21.80 (37.64)
 53 Butler, Savannah       17 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:21.82             
             31.70      1:07.66 (35.96)
        1:44.35 (36.69)     2:21.82 (37.47)
 54 *Donahue, Alexandria   16 Greater Tampa Sw  2:21.87             
             31.18      1:07.02 (35.84)
        1:44.55 (37.53)     2:21.87 (37.32)
 55 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:22.09             
             32.17      1:07.55 (35.38)
        1:44.41 (36.86)     2:22.09 (37.68)
 56 Brockley, Piper        15 Neptune Swimming  2:22.11             
             31.66      1:07.26 (35.60)
        1:43.97 (36.71)     2:22.11 (38.14)
 57 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:22.14             
             31.56      1:07.31 (35.75)
        1:44.39 (37.08)     2:22.14 (37.75)
 58 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:22.67             
             31.70      1:07.70 (36.00)
        1:44.88 (37.18)     2:22.67 (37.79)
 59 Hanson, Courtney       14 La Mirada Armada  2:22.80             
             32.53      1:09.02 (36.49)
        1:46.16 (37.14)     2:22.80 (36.64)
 60 Crouse, Eva            13 Aquabears-CT      2:23.01             
             32.09      1:07.53 (35.44)
        1:45.07 (37.54)     2:23.01 (37.94)
 61 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:23.08             
             32.47      1:08.52 (36.05)
        1:45.84 (37.32)     2:23.08 (37.24)
 62 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.18             
             31.97      1:08.86 (36.89)
        1:45.24 (36.38)     2:23.18 (37.94)
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:23.48             
             32.31      1:08.39 (36.08)
        1:46.12 (37.73)     2:23.48 (37.36)
 64 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  2:23.66             
             31.50      1:08.48 (36.98)
        1:45.75 (37.27)     2:23.66 (37.91)
 65 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:23.80             
             32.55      1:08.63 (36.08)
        1:45.61 (36.98)     2:23.80 (38.19)
 66 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         2:23.83             
             32.57      1:08.59 (36.02)
        1:45.82 (37.23)     2:23.83 (38.01)
 67 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:24.44             
             32.76      1:08.87 (36.11)
        1:46.20 (37.33)     2:24.44 (38.24)
 68 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:24.72             
             33.39      1:10.60 (37.21)
        1:48.00 (37.40)     2:24.72 (36.72)
 69 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.53             
             31.76      1:07.09 (35.33)
        1:44.84 (37.75)     2:25.53 (40.69)
 70 Vose, Kirsten          15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:26.00             
             31.66      1:07.66 (36.00)
        1:46.38 (38.72)     2:26.00 (39.62)
 71 Dupay, Allyson         16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.55             
             33.38      1:10.44 (37.06)
        1:48.30 (37.86)     2:26.55 (38.25)
 72 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.85             
             32.36      1:09.85 (37.49)
        1:48.50 (38.65)     2:26.85 (38.35)
 73 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:27.08             
             32.93      1:09.92 (36.99)
        1:48.23 (38.31)     2:27.08 (38.85)
 74 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.41             
             33.81      1:10.70 (36.89)
        1:49.15 (38.45)     2:27.41 (38.26)
 75 Schlosberg, Kira       17 Metroplex Aquati  2:28.17             
             32.69      1:09.62 (36.93)
        1:48.22 (38.60)     2:28.17 (39.95)
 76 Shabet, Lindsay        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:28.85             
             32.74      1:10.02 (37.28)
        1:48.97 (38.95)     2:28.85 (39.88)
 -- Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te      DQ              
             32.65      1:08.52 (35.87)
        1:45.16 (36.64)          DQ (36.34)
 -- Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  352   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       187
  3. Orange County Waves               164   4. Lakeside Swim Team                163
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    145   6. Carmel Swim Club                  129
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           111   8. Bolles School Sharks              105
  9. Santa Clara Swim Club              98  10. Hershey Aquatic Club               93
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        87  12. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     77
 13. Osprey Aquatics                    70  13. Baylor Swim Club                   70
 15. Sandpipers Of Nevada               67  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   62
 17. Raleigh Swimming Association       59  18. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     54
 19. Patriot Aquatic Club               47  20. Unattached Scal                    46
 21. Crimson Aquatics                   45  22. Nashville Aquatic Club             39
 22. Neptune Swimming                   39  22. Mason Manta Rays                   39
 25. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      38  26. Gator Swim Club                    36
 27. Firestone Akron Swim Team          35  28. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 29. Dayton Raiders                     30  29. Phoenix Swim Club                  30
 29. Pacific Swim                       30  32. St Croix Swim Club                 25
 32. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            25  32. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 35. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               24  36. Unattached                         20
 37. Pine Crest Swimming                18  37. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18
 39. Mantas Swim Club                   17  39. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 41. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        16  41. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16
 43. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15  43. Brea Aquatics                      15
 45. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  45. Canyons Aquatic Club               14
 47. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  47. AK Sharks                          13
 47. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  47. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13
 51. Billings Aquatic Club              12  51. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 51. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  51. Snow Swimming                      12
 55. Frisco Aquatics                    11  55. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           11
 55. Franco''s Fins                      11  58. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 59. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  59. Unattached King                     7
 59. Highlander Aquatic Club             7  59. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 63. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  63. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 63. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6  66. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 66. Davis Aquadarts                     5  66. Stingrays                           5
 66. King Aquatic Club                   5  70. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 70. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  70. Irvine Novaquatics                  4
 70. Roadrunner Aquatic                  4  70. Triton Swimming                     4
 75. Albany Starfish                     3  75. Unattached Scat                     3
 75. St Charles Swim Team                3  78. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2
 78. Unattached GS                       2  80. Weymouth Club Waves                 1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 19:18PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.46  12/13/2008Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:57.42    1:55.88J  20  
    r:+0.79  26.50        55.93 (29.43)
        1:26.27 (30.34)     1:55.88 (29.61)
  2 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.40    1:58.25   17  
    r:+0.81  26.30        56.07 (29.77)
        1:26.55 (30.48)     1:58.25 (31.70)
  3 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim  1:59.55    1:59.15   16  
    r:+0.76  27.04        56.87 (29.83)
        1:27.58 (30.71)     1:59.15 (31.57)
  4 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR   2:00.85    1:59.47   15  
    r:+0.80  27.00        57.30 (30.30)
        1:28.04 (30.74)     1:59.47 (31.43)
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S  2:01.46    1:59.54   14  
    r:+0.76  26.73        57.38 (30.65)
        1:28.83 (31.45)     1:59.54 (30.71)
  6 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:00.76    2:00.23   13  
    r:+0.73  27.37        57.79 (30.42)
        1:28.86 (31.07)     2:00.23 (31.37)
  7 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J  2:01.16    2:01.61   12  
    r:+0.75  28.02        58.75 (30.73)
        1:30.14 (31.39)     2:01.61 (31.47)
  8 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.02    2:02.01   11  
    r:+0.71  26.93        57.44 (30.51)
        1:29.05 (31.61)     2:02.01 (32.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cobleigh, Hunter       18 CLASS Aquatics-C  2:01.91    1:59.61    9  
    r:+0.77  27.73        58.07 (30.34)
        1:29.10 (31.03)     1:59.61 (30.51)
 10 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:01.67    2:00.20    7  
    r:+0.82  26.64        56.99 (30.35)
        1:28.32 (31.33)     2:00.20 (31.88)
 11 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.15    2:02.03    6  
    r:+0.79  27.32        57.67 (30.35)
        1:29.46 (31.79)     2:02.03 (32.57)
 12 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:02.30    2:02.06    5  
    r:+0.66  27.98        59.48 (31.50)
        1:31.25 (31.77)     2:02.06 (30.81)
 13 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  2:02.11    2:02.64    4  
    r:+0.69  28.60        59.92 (31.32)
        1:31.39 (31.47)     2:02.64 (31.25)
 14 Kao, Derek             16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:02.63    2:03.02    3  
    r:+0.80  27.12        57.72 (30.60)
        1:29.71 (31.99)     2:03.02 (33.31)
 15 *Van Zundert, Marijn   18 Bolles School Sh  2:02.58    2:03.53    2  
    r:+0.77  27.63        58.80 (31.17)
        1:31.00 (32.20)     2:03.53 (32.53)
 16 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     2:01.84    2:04.14    1  
    r:+0.76  26.88        57.99 (31.11)
        1:30.23 (32.24)     2:04.14 (33.91)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.81    2:02.00  
    r:+0.81  28.40        59.64 (31.24)
        1:30.96 (31.32)     2:02.00 (31.04)
 18 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.38    2:02.36  
    r:+0.77  28.09        58.88 (30.79)
        1:30.34 (31.46)     2:02.36 (32.02)
 19 Chiu, Justin           16 Crescenta-Canada  2:03.21    2:02.46  
    r:+0.75  27.40        58.15 (30.75)
        1:29.94 (31.79)     2:02.46 (32.52)
 20 Chang, Daniel          14 Barracuda Swim C  2:04.11    2:02.68  
    r:+0.65  28.17        59.23 (31.06)
        1:30.97 (31.74)     2:02.68 (31.71)
 21 Kim, Thomas            15 Metroplex Aquati  2:03.97    2:02.96  
    r:+0.73  27.87        58.36 (30.49)
        1:30.46 (32.10)     2:02.96 (32.50)
 22 Hall, Destin           16 Georgia Coastal-  2:03.65    2:03.08  
    r:+0.80  27.67        58.40 (30.73)
        1:30.25 (31.85)     2:03.08 (32.83)
 23 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  2:03.89    2:04.69  
    r:+0.77  28.86      1:00.27 (31.41)
        1:32.35 (32.08)     2:04.69 (32.34)
 24 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:04.09    2:05.18  
    r:+0.69  28.03        59.42 (31.39)
        1:32.13 (32.71)     2:05.18 (33.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.14             
             27.78        59.29 (31.51)
        1:31.61 (32.32)     2:04.14 (32.53)
 26 Pun, Jonathan          16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.22             
             27.88        58.92 (31.04)
        1:30.97 (32.05)     2:04.22 (33.25)
 27 Sorensen, Ryan         16 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.27             
             28.12        59.67 (31.55)
        1:32.42 (32.75)     2:04.27 (31.85)
 28 Goettler, Matthew      18 Lake Erie Silver  2:04.29             
             27.96        59.80 (31.84)
        1:31.87 (32.07)     2:04.29 (32.42)
 29 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:04.53             
             28.51      1:00.49 (31.98)
        1:32.68 (32.19)     2:04.53 (31.85)
 30 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:04.55             
             28.36      1:00.51 (32.15)
        1:31.80 (31.29)     2:04.55 (32.75)
 31 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:04.57             
             29.02      1:00.18 (31.16)
        1:32.14 (31.96)     2:04.57 (32.43)
 32 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  2:04.79             
             28.82      1:01.06 (32.24)
        1:32.92 (31.86)     2:04.79 (31.87)
 33 Payne, Dylan           17 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:04.82             
             28.20        59.74 (31.54)
        1:32.57 (32.83)     2:04.82 (32.25)
 34 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  2:04.88             
             28.59      1:00.29 (31.70)
        1:32.28 (31.99)     2:04.88 (32.60)
 35 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.98             
             28.14        59.91 (31.77)
        1:32.33 (32.42)     2:04.98 (32.65)
 36 Le, Daniel             17 Unattached-NC     2:04.99             
             28.34      1:00.37 (32.03)
        1:32.65 (32.28)     2:04.99 (32.34)
 37 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.01             
             28.31        59.87 (31.56)
        1:32.23 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.78)
 38 Goss, James            17 Nashville Aquati  2:05.03             
             28.72      1:00.53 (31.81)
        1:32.60 (32.07)     2:05.03 (32.43)
 39 Daugherty, James       14 Bolles School Sh  2:05.06             
             28.47      1:00.20 (31.73)
        1:32.08 (31.88)     2:05.06 (32.98)
 40 Lee, Rolland           17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.26             
             28.30        59.92 (31.62)
        1:32.82 (32.90)     2:05.26 (32.44)
 41 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  2:05.32             
             28.27        59.75 (31.48)
        1:31.96 (32.21)     2:05.32 (33.36)
 42 Stump, Zachary         16 Spartan Swimming  2:05.47             
             28.04      1:00.05 (32.01)
        1:32.50 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.97)
 43 *Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa  18 Davie Nadadores-  2:05.48             
             26.97        57.81 (30.84)
        1:30.75 (32.94)     2:05.48 (34.73)
 44 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  2:05.59             
             28.22      1:00.66 (32.44)
        1:33.38 (32.72)     2:05.59 (32.21)
 45 Lagieski, Michael      17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:05.84             
             27.93        59.59 (31.66)
        1:32.87 (33.28)     2:05.84 (32.97)
 46 Kang, Patrick          18 CLASS Aquatics-C  2:05.90             
             28.19        59.36 (31.17)
        1:32.27 (32.91)     2:05.90 (33.63)
 47 Lamb, Joshua           17 Premier Aquatics  2:05.94             
             28.00        59.39 (31.39)
        1:31.66 (32.27)     2:05.94 (34.28)
 48 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada  2:06.00             
             28.06        59.83 (31.77)
        1:32.26 (32.43)     2:06.00 (33.74)
 49 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:06.03             
             28.07      1:00.01 (31.94)
        1:32.87 (32.86)     2:06.03 (33.16)
 50 Fanter, Kevin          17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:06.07             
             28.89      1:00.32 (31.43)
        1:33.02 (32.70)     2:06.07 (33.05)
 51 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.13             
             28.52      1:00.73 (32.21)
        1:33.15 (32.42)     2:06.13 (32.98)
 51 Wong, Shiu             16 La Mirada Armada  2:06.13             
             28.79      1:01.00 (32.21)
        1:33.27 (32.27)     2:06.13 (32.86)
 53 Straw, Ezekiel         17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  2:06.46             
             27.80        58.99 (31.19)
        1:31.45 (32.46)     2:06.46 (35.01)
 54 Corley, John           18 Napa Valley Swim  2:06.58             
             29.41      1:01.53 (32.12)
        1:33.85 (32.32)     2:06.58 (32.73)
 54 Nguyen, James          18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:06.58             
             29.02      1:00.65 (31.63)
        1:33.13 (32.48)     2:06.58 (33.45)
 56 Willett, Phillip       16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:06.62             
             29.05      1:01.51 (32.46)
        1:34.08 (32.57)     2:06.62 (32.54)
 57 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:06.82             
             28.95      1:01.34 (32.39)
        1:33.99 (32.65)     2:06.82 (32.83)
 58 Lejeune, Rodney        17 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.93             
             28.61      1:00.21 (31.60)
        1:33.05 (32.84)     2:06.93 (33.88)
 59 Hurwitz, Jordan        18 The Dolphins-OR   2:07.03             
             27.94        59.95 (32.01)
        1:33.39 (33.44)     2:07.03 (33.64)
 60 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.09             
             29.49      1:01.68 (32.19)
        1:34.47 (32.79)     2:07.09 (32.62)
 61 Ramirez, Antonio       15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.12             
             28.23      1:00.56 (32.33)
        1:33.09 (32.53)     2:07.12 (34.03)
 62 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:07.13             
             29.00      1:01.80 (32.80)
        1:34.12 (32.32)     2:07.13 (33.01)
 63 *Frayne, Ryan          17 Tide-VA           2:07.29             
             28.49      1:00.27 (31.78)
        1:33.28 (33.01)     2:07.29 (34.01)
 64 Abdelmalak, Christoph  17 Team Santa Monic  2:07.43             
             28.86      1:01.16 (32.30)
        1:34.20 (33.04)     2:07.43 (33.23)
 65 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:07.52             
             29.48      1:01.79 (32.31)
        1:34.20 (32.41)     2:07.52 (33.32)
 66 Bergstein, Nicolas     18 Metroplex Aquati  2:07.55             
             28.97      1:01.28 (32.31)
        1:34.55 (33.27)     2:07.55 (33.00)
 67 Yeh, Sean              16 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.60             
             28.51      1:00.33 (31.82)
        1:33.97 (33.64)     2:07.60 (33.63)
 68 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:07.61             
             30.20      1:01.85 (31.65)
        1:35.04 (33.19)     2:07.61 (32.57)
 69 Bledsoe, Nathaniel     15 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:07.82             
             28.55      1:00.53 (31.98)
        1:33.53 (33.00)     2:07.82 (34.29)
 70 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.90             
             29.52      1:02.15 (32.63)
        1:35.61 (33.46)     2:07.90 (32.29)
 71 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic  2:07.91             
             28.86      1:01.07 (32.21)
        1:34.38 (33.31)     2:07.91 (33.53)
 72 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  2:08.20             
             29.01      1:01.35 (32.34)
        1:34.50 (33.15)     2:08.20 (33.70)
 73 Balmer, Nikolaus       17 Vipers of Albuqu  2:08.22             
             30.05      1:03.05 (33.00)
        1:35.69 (32.64)     2:08.22 (32.53)
 74 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:08.55             
             29.83      1:02.58 (32.75)
        1:35.46 (32.88)     2:08.55 (33.09)
 75 Perdue, Philip         16 Greenville Swim-  2:08.63             
             28.60      1:01.29 (32.69)
        1:34.44 (33.15)     2:08.63 (34.19)
 76 Browne, Ethan          16 Excel Aquatics-S  2:09.04             
             29.69      1:01.70 (32.01)
        1:35.08 (33.38)     2:09.04 (33.96)
 77 Wojcik, Andrew         16 Treasure Coast S  2:09.21             
             29.14      1:01.33 (32.19)
        1:35.62 (34.29)     2:09.21 (33.59)
 78 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  17 Una SCSC-PC       2:09.33             
             28.09      1:00.97 (32.88)
        1:34.84 (33.87)     2:09.33 (34.49)
 79 Albert, Benjamin       17 Black Dog-MN      2:09.55             
             28.88      1:01.06 (32.18)
        1:34.92 (33.86)     2:09.55 (34.63)
 80 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew-MV    2:09.66             
             27.91      1:00.09 (32.18)
        1:34.33 (34.24)     2:09.66 (35.33)
 81 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.73             
             27.82      1:01.15 (33.33)
        1:35.74 (34.59)     2:09.73 (33.99)
 82 Lee, Albert            14 Sun-shine Aquati  2:10.07             
             29.48      1:02.54 (33.06)
        1:36.29 (33.75)     2:10.07 (33.78)
 83 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  2:10.42             
             29.81      1:03.00 (33.19)
        1:36.40 (33.40)     2:10.42 (34.02)
 84 Smith, Kevin           17 Tampa Bay Commun  2:10.45             
             28.79      1:01.68 (32.89)
        1:35.94 (34.26)     2:10.45 (34.51)
 85 *Tynes, Dustin         16 Baylor Swim Club  2:11.10             
             28.63      1:01.72 (33.09)
        1:35.97 (34.25)     2:11.10 (35.13)
 86 Jahan, Alexander       14 YMCA Of Greenwic  2:11.35             
             29.46      1:01.93 (32.47)
        1:36.19 (34.26)     2:11.35 (35.16)
 87 Landi, Nicholas        17 YMCA of Central-  2:11.36             
             29.53      1:02.85 (33.32)
        1:36.81 (33.96)     2:11.36 (34.55)
 88 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:12.04             
             29.50      1:03.08 (33.58)
        1:37.62 (34.54)     2:12.04 (34.42)
 89 Kubo, Christian        17 Hilo Aquatic Clu  2:12.90             
             29.45      1:02.84 (33.39)
        1:37.79 (34.95)     2:12.90 (35.11)
 90 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       2:13.28             
             29.52      1:03.57 (34.05)
        1:37.58 (34.01)     2:13.28 (35.70)
 91 Hills, Garrett         17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:23.37             
             31.76      1:08.35 (36.59)
        1:46.17 (37.82)     2:23.37 (37.20)
 -- Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S     DFS              
 -- Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              346   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  3. North Texas Nadadores             199   4. Dayton Raiders                    170
  5. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    132   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    129
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club            112   8. Crimson Aquatics                105.5
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       104  10. Tide                               85
 11. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          82  12. Orinda Aquatics                    76
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   71  14. Class Aquatics                     59
 15. Santa Clara Swim Club              57  16. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51  18. Panama City Swim Team              46
 19. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          42  20. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           40
 21. Unattached Dsa                   37.5  22. High Tide Aquatics                 34
 22. College Area Swim Team             34  24. La Mirada Armada                   33
 25. Hershey Aquatic Club               30  25. Kansas City Blazers                30
 27. Loveland Swim Club                 29  28. Stingrays                          28
 28. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28  28. The Dolphins                       28
 31. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  32. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 33. Aces Swim Club                   25.5  34. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24
 34. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  36. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     23
 37. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          22  38. Swim Florida                       20
 38. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            20  40. Fla Aquatics                       18
 41. Ltp Racing Club                    17  42. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16
 42. Unattached                         16  42. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 45. Lakeside Swim Team                 15  45. Davis Aquadarts                    15
 47. Pleasanton Seahawks                14  47. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 49. Dads Club Swim Team                13  49. Unattached                         13
 51. Unattached                         12  51. Greenville Swim Club               12
 51. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            12  51. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12
 51. Parkland Aquatic Club              12  56. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 56. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11  58. Highlander Aquatic Club            10
 58. Lakewood Aquatics                  10  58. Birmingham Swim League             10
 58. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10  62. Team Santa Monica                   9
 63. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  63. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7
 65. Pacific Swim                        6  65. Carmel Swim Club                    6
 65. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  68. Orange County Waves                 5
 68. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       5  70. New Wave Swim Team                  4
 70. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4  70. New York Sharks                     4
 70. Unattached Dsa                      4  70. The Woodlands Swim Team             4
 70. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  76. Albany Starfish                   3.5
 77. Blue Dolfins                        3  77. Brea Aquatics                       3
 79. Frisco Aquatics                     2  79. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 81. Bloomington Swim Club               1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 19:34PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.01  12/11/2010Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S  1:56.34    1:55.50J  20  
    r:+0.82  25.82        54.66 (28.84)
        1:24.30 (29.64)     1:55.50 (31.20)
  2 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:57.53    1:55.94J  17  
    r:+0.94  26.16        55.67 (29.51)
        1:25.75 (30.08)     1:55.94 (30.19)
  3 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:56.17    1:56.37   16  
    r:+0.92  26.04        55.92 (29.88)
        1:25.51 (29.59)     1:56.37 (30.86)
  4 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:59.79    1:57.27   15  
    r:+0.84  26.36        56.50 (30.14)
        1:26.64 (30.14)     1:57.27 (30.63)
  5 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:59.21    1:58.48   14  
    r:+0.88  26.43        56.38 (29.95)
        1:26.96 (30.58)     1:58.48 (31.52)
  6 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.06    1:58.80   13  
    r:+0.78  26.98        57.12 (30.14)
        1:27.82 (30.70)     1:58.80 (30.98)
  7 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:59.40    1:59.40   12  
    r:+0.88  27.61        58.60 (30.99)
        1:28.50 (29.90)     1:59.40 (30.90)
  8 Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim  2:00.78    1:59.66   11  
    r:+0.71  27.86        58.20 (30.34)
        1:29.17 (30.97)     1:59.66 (30.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro  2:01.43    1:59.27    9  
    r:+0.79  26.50        56.39 (29.89)
        1:27.40 (31.01)     1:59.27 (31.87)
 10 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  2:01.33    1:59.48    7  
    r:+0.90  27.05        57.15 (30.10)
        1:28.23 (31.08)     1:59.48 (31.25)
 11 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:01.40    1:59.58    6  
    r:+0.84  28.45        58.46 (30.01)
        1:29.27 (30.81)     1:59.58 (30.31)
 12 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver  2:01.09    1:59.70    5  
    r:+0.81  26.60        56.81 (30.21)
        1:28.59 (31.78)     1:59.70 (31.11)
 13 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:01.15    2:01.10    4  
    r:+0.79  27.59        58.13 (30.54)
        1:29.46 (31.33)     2:01.10 (31.64)
 14 Parillo, Emily         17 Una GS-NE         2:00.97    2:01.31    3  
    r:+0.84  27.62        57.75 (30.13)
        1:29.05 (31.30)     2:01.31 (32.26)
 15 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  2:01.60    2:01.51    2  
    r:+0.71  27.41        58.45 (31.04)
        1:30.17 (31.72)     2:01.51 (31.34)
 16 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-  2:01.08    2:01.60    1  
    r:+0.75  26.74        56.77 (30.03)
        1:28.56 (31.79)     2:01.60 (33.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club  2:01.86    1:59.97  
    r:+0.77  26.04        57.51 (31.47)
        1:29.22 (31.71)     1:59.97 (30.75)
 18 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco''s Fins-LA  2:01.62    2:00.22  
    r:+0.72  26.69        57.38 (30.69)
        1:28.58 (31.20)     2:00.22 (31.64)
 19 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.06    2:00.63  
    r:+0.70  27.59        58.07 (30.48)
        1:29.64 (31.57)     2:00.63 (30.99)
 20 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.83    2:00.64  
    r:+0.70  27.85        58.03 (30.18)
        1:29.27 (31.24)     2:00.64 (31.37)
 21 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.21    2:01.66  
    r:+0.77  26.51        57.14 (30.63)
        1:29.18 (32.04)     2:01.66 (32.48)
 22 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:02.33    2:01.82  
    r:+0.82  27.17        58.27 (31.10)
        1:29.73 (31.46)     2:01.82 (32.09)
 23 Moran, Kayla           17 Patriot Aquatics  2:02.51    2:01.95  
    r:+0.73  27.35        58.35 (31.00)
        1:29.83 (31.48)     2:01.95 (32.12)
 24 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      2:02.39    2:02.73  
    r:+0.74  28.23        58.50 (30.27)
        1:30.49 (31.99)     2:02.73 (32.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       2:02.90             
             28.06        59.39 (31.33)
        1:30.87 (31.48)     2:02.90 (32.03)
 26 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger  2:02.90             
             28.09        59.75 (31.66)
        1:31.36 (31.61)     2:02.90 (31.54)
 27 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:03.02             
             26.92        57.72 (30.80)
        1:29.89 (32.17)     2:03.02 (33.13)
 28 Mitchell, Caroline     18 Marlins of Ralei  2:03.03             
             27.69        58.27 (30.58)
        1:30.17 (31.90)     2:03.03 (32.86)
 29 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:03.45             
             27.38        58.05 (30.67)
        1:30.48 (32.43)     2:03.45 (32.97)
 30 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.46             
             27.29        58.04 (30.75)
        1:30.48 (32.44)     2:03.46 (32.98)
 31 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.52             
             28.23        58.69 (30.46)
        1:31.04 (32.35)     2:03.52 (32.48)
 32 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:03.79             
             27.61        58.85 (31.24)
        1:31.34 (32.49)     2:03.79 (32.45)
 33 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:03.80             
             27.33        58.72 (31.39)
        1:31.30 (32.58)     2:03.80 (32.50)
 34 Fye, Nicole            14 Americus Albany-  2:03.89             
             28.25        59.23 (30.98)
        1:31.08 (31.85)     2:03.89 (32.81)
 35 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.31             
             28.10        59.75 (31.65)
        1:32.16 (32.41)     2:04.31 (32.15)
 36 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:04.38             
             27.88      1:00.13 (32.25)
        1:32.57 (32.44)     2:04.38 (31.81)
 37 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.41             
             27.23        57.91 (30.68)
        1:30.41 (32.50)     2:04.41 (34.00)
 38 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV  2:04.61             
             27.23        58.35 (31.12)
        1:31.27 (32.92)     2:04.61 (33.34)
 39 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.63             
             27.31        58.77 (31.46)
        1:31.63 (32.86)     2:04.63 (33.00)
 40 Aisawa, Michelle       17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:04.76             
             27.81        58.99 (31.18)
        1:31.56 (32.57)     2:04.76 (33.20)
 41 Strash, Hannelore      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.77             
             28.15      1:00.00 (31.85)
        1:32.70 (32.70)     2:04.77 (32.07)
 42 Lappin, Christina      14 North Mecklenbur  2:05.22             
             27.99        59.80 (31.81)
        1:32.25 (32.45)     2:05.22 (32.97)
 43 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:05.29             
             28.59      1:00.49 (31.90)
        1:33.22 (32.73)     2:05.29 (32.07)
 44 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:05.31             
             28.58      1:00.29 (31.71)
        1:32.64 (32.35)     2:05.31 (32.67)
 45 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz  2:05.38             
             27.66        59.16 (31.50)
        1:31.66 (32.50)     2:05.38 (33.72)
 46 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:05.71             
             27.37        58.84 (31.47)
        1:32.16 (33.32)     2:05.71 (33.55)
 47 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       2:05.72             
             27.74        59.41 (31.67)
        1:32.37 (32.96)     2:05.72 (33.35)
 48 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.00             
             27.76        59.47 (31.71)
        1:32.63 (33.16)     2:06.00 (33.37)
 49 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:06.08             
             28.14      1:00.95 (32.81)
        1:33.11 (32.16)     2:06.08 (32.97)
 50 Getzen, Samantha       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.10             
             28.74      1:00.70 (31.96)
        1:33.40 (32.70)     2:06.10 (32.70)
 51 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.13             
 52 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:06.15             
             28.26        59.51 (31.25)
        1:32.81 (33.30)     2:06.15 (33.34)
 53 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.24             
 54 Valentine, Anna        17 Unattached-MI     2:06.32             
             28.66      1:00.43 (31.77)
        1:32.83 (32.40)     2:06.32 (33.49)
 55 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim  2:06.41             
             28.62      1:00.84 (32.22)
        1:33.71 (32.87)     2:06.41 (32.70)
 56 Nowaski, Sarah         15 College Area Swi  2:06.57             
             28.68      1:01.31 (32.63)
        1:34.19 (32.88)     2:06.57 (32.38)
 57 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:06.58             
             27.26        58.08 (30.82)
        1:31.83 (33.75)     2:06.58 (34.75)
 58 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.64             
             28.06        59.92 (31.86)
        1:32.38 (32.46)     2:06.64 (34.26)
 59 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.66             
             28.28        59.86 (31.58)
        1:32.87 (33.01)     2:06.66 (33.79)
 60 Whitmer, Carly         17 Westfield YMCA-N  2:06.72             
             27.10        58.34 (31.24)
        1:31.72 (33.38)     2:06.72 (35.00)
 61 Tran, Breanna          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:06.73             
             28.00        59.92 (31.92)
        1:33.07 (33.15)     2:06.73 (33.66)
 62 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:07.11             
             29.13      1:01.42 (32.29)
        1:34.24 (32.82)     2:07.11 (32.87)
 63 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  2:07.29             
             28.92      1:01.04 (32.12)
        1:33.75 (32.71)     2:07.29 (33.54)
 64 Johnson, Carrie        15 Nashville Aquati  2:07.56             
             27.97        59.97 (32.00)
        1:33.50 (33.53)     2:07.56 (34.06)
 65 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.71             
             28.77      1:00.97 (32.20)
        1:35.60 (34.63)     2:08.71 (33.11)
 66 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra  2:08.83             
             27.68        59.97 (32.29)
        1:34.14 (34.17)     2:08.83 (34.69)
 67 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:08.85             
             28.43      1:01.81 (33.38)
        1:35.81 (34.00)     2:08.85 (33.04)
 68 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:08.89             
             28.26      1:00.86 (32.60)
        1:34.28 (33.42)     2:08.89 (34.61)
 69 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S  2:08.97             
             29.19      1:01.87 (32.68)
        1:35.16 (33.29)     2:08.97 (33.81)
 70 Marsh, Alyssa          15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.23             
             28.46      1:00.88 (32.42)
        1:34.40 (33.52)     2:09.23 (34.83)
 71 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  2:09.77             
             29.16      1:01.42 (32.26)
        1:34.99 (33.57)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 72 Soule, Mary            13 YMCA of Western-  2:10.11             
             29.55      1:02.40 (32.85)
        1:36.28 (33.88)     2:10.11 (33.83)
 73 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.52             
             28.86      1:01.44 (32.58)
        1:35.29 (33.85)     2:10.52 (35.23)
 74 Sherman, Claudia       16 Carmel Swim Club  2:11.11             
             29.14      1:01.85 (32.71)
        1:35.68 (33.83)     2:11.11 (35.43)
 75 *John-Williams, Kimbe  18 Baylor Swim Club  2:11.64             
             29.23      1:02.16 (32.93)
        1:36.27 (34.11)     2:11.64 (35.37)
 76 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:13.82             
             29.63      1:03.35 (33.72)
        1:38.58 (35.23)     2:13.82 (35.24)
 77 Kelly, Kate            18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:16.82             
             29.62      1:03.88 (34.26)
        1:40.45 (36.57)     2:16.82 (36.37)
 -- Cerne, Kaitlyn         17 Lake Erie Silver      DQ              
             27.60        58.60 (31.00)
        1:30.58 (31.98)          DQ (32.58)
 -- Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ              
            1:31.83 ( )          DQ (33.31)
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 -- Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves     DFS              
 -- Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati     DFS              
 -- Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  365   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       187
  3. Orange County Waves               164   4. Lakeside Swim Team                163
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    145   6. Carmel Swim Club                  129
  7. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           111   8. Bolles School Sharks              105
  9. Santa Clara Swim Club              98  10. Hershey Aquatic Club               93
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        87  12. Sandpipers Of Nevada               83
 13. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     77  14. Osprey Aquatics                    70
 14. Baylor Swim Club                   70  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   62
 17. Raleigh Swimming Association       59  18. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     54
 19. Firestone Akron Swim Team          50  20. Patriot Aquatic Club               47
 21. Unattached Scal                    46  22. Crimson Aquatics                   45
 23. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      40  24. Mason Manta Rays                   39
 24. Nashville Aquatic Club             39  24. Neptune Swimming                   39
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           38  28. Gator Swim Club                    36
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     33  30. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 31. Pacific Swim                       30  31. Phoenix Swim Club                  30
 31. Dayton Raiders                     30  34. St Croix Swim Club                 25
 34. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            25  34. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 37. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               24  38. Unattached                         20
 38. Parkway Swim Club                  20  40. Pine Crest Swimming                18
 41. Lake Country Swim Team             17  41. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 43. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        16  44. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15
 44. Brea Aquatics                      15  46. Canyons Aquatic Club               14
 46. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  48. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13
 48. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  48. AK Sharks                          13
 48. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  52. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 52. Billings Aquatic Club              12  52. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        12
 52. Snow Swimming                      12  52. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 57. Franco''s Fins                      11  57. Conejo Simi Swim Club              11
 57. Frisco Aquatics                    11  57. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           11
 61. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        10  62. Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu      9
 62. Central Iowa Aquatics               9  64. YMCA of the North Shore             7
 64. Unattached King                     7  64. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7
 64. Highlander Aquatic Club             7  64. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 69. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6  69. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 71. Davis Aquadarts                     5  71. Stingrays                           5
 71. King Aquatic Club                   5  71. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           5
 71. Superior Stingray Swimming          5  76. Triton Swimming                     4
 76. Irvine Novaquatics                  4  76. Roadrunner Aquatic                  4
 76. West Texas Typhoon                  4  76. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 81. Albany Starfish                     3  81. St Charles Swim Team                3
 81. Unattached GS                       3  81. Unattached Scat                     3
 85. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  85. Unattached GS                       2
 87. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        1  87. Weymouth Club Waves                 1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 19:49PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:44.46  12/11/2010William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Schooling, Joseph     17 Bolles School Sh  1:49.82    1:45.00   20  
    r:+0.72  23.04        49.50 (26.46)
        1:17.37 (27.87)     1:45.00 (27.63)
  2 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:48.61    1:45.96   17  
    r:+0.67  23.97        51.01 (27.04)
        1:18.47 (27.46)     1:45.96 (27.49)
  3 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      1:48.14    1:46.86   16  
    r:+0.72  24.08        51.37 (27.29)
        1:19.19 (27.82)     1:46.86 (27.67)
  4 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  1:47.41    1:46.88   15  
    r:+0.72  24.60        51.74 (27.14)
        1:19.44 (27.70)     1:46.88 (27.44)
  5 Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:48.42    1:47.73   14  
    r:+0.72  24.33        52.20 (27.87)
        1:19.52 (27.32)     1:47.73 (28.21)
  6 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:47.83    1:47.75   13  
    r:+0.75  24.53        51.89 (27.36)
        1:19.68 (27.79)     1:47.75 (28.07)
  7 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  1:49.82    1:48.47   12  
    r:+0.68  24.09        51.40 (27.31)
        1:19.37 (27.97)     1:48.47 (29.10)
  8 Carbone, Joseph        15 Unattached-IA     1:49.69    1:51.51   11  
    r:+0.70  25.20        53.09 (27.89)
        1:21.57 (28.48)     1:51.51 (29.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jones, Walter          16 Aggie Swim Club-  1:49.83    1:48.25    9  
    r:+0.80  24.21        51.65 (27.44)
        1:20.12 (28.47)     1:48.25 (28.13)
 10 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:50.11    1:48.52    7  
    r:+0.78  24.07        52.67 (28.60)
        1:20.52 (27.85)     1:48.52 (28.00)
 11 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  1:50.37    1:49.02    6  
    r:+0.76  25.02        52.95 (27.93)
        1:21.21 (28.26)     1:49.02 (27.81)
 12 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.10    1:49.10    5  
    r:+0.73  24.34        52.03 (27.69)
        1:20.62 (28.59)     1:49.10 (28.48)
 13 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville YMC  1:50.33    1:49.23    4  
    r:+0.81  24.69        53.24 (28.55)
        1:20.65 (27.41)     1:49.23 (28.58)
 14 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:50.36    1:49.33    3  
    r:+0.75  24.10        52.07 (27.97)
        1:21.07 (29.00)     1:49.33 (28.26)
 15 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.92    1:49.47    2  
    r:+0.68  24.42        52.45 (28.03)
        1:20.71 (28.26)     1:49.47 (28.76)
 16 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:50.36    1:51.68    1  
    r:+0.74  25.52        53.81 (28.29)
        1:22.12 (28.31)     1:51.68 (29.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schultz, Alexander     18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:50.86    1:49.01  
    r:+0.81  25.40        51.86 (26.46)
        1:20.86 (29.00)     1:49.01 (28.15)
 18 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:50.75    1:49.58  
    r:+0.68  25.15        53.27 (28.12)
        1:21.59 (28.32)     1:49.58 (27.99)
 19 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:50.47    1:49.81  
    r:+0.71  24.99        52.95 (27.96)
        1:21.01 (28.06)     1:49.81 (28.80)
 20 Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  1:51.13    1:49.87  
    r:+0.87  24.72        53.21 (28.49)
        1:21.22 (28.01)     1:49.87 (28.65)
 21 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.01    1:49.98  
    r:+0.82  24.59        52.52 (27.93)
        1:20.99 (28.47)     1:49.98 (28.99)
 22 *Kim, Yu-Bin           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:50.54    1:50.72  
    r:+0.78  24.33        52.65 (28.32)
        1:21.56 (28.91)     1:50.72 (29.16)
 23 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:51.06    1:51.63  
    r:+0.84  25.16        53.51 (28.35)
        1:22.31 (28.80)     1:51.63 (29.32)
 24 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:50.54    1:51.99  
    r:+0.65  24.70        52.72 (28.02)
        1:22.19 (29.47)     1:51.99 (29.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:50.79             
             24.42        52.80 (28.38)
        1:21.43 (28.63)     1:50.79 (29.36)
 26 Nolan, Christopher     16 Tule Nation Trit  1:51.35             
             24.90        53.13 (28.23)
        1:22.40 (29.27)     1:51.35 (28.95)
 27 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:51.37             
             25.11        53.27 (28.16)
        1:22.00 (28.73)     1:51.37 (29.37)
 28 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  1:51.53             
             25.03        53.21 (28.18)
        1:23.06 (29.85)     1:51.53 (28.47)
 29 Berg, Hayden           18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:51.54             
             25.09        53.16 (28.07)
        1:21.56 (28.40)     1:51.54 (29.98)
 30 Boyd, Reece            18 Nashville Aquati  1:51.65             
             25.60        54.64 (29.04)
        1:23.73 (29.09)     1:51.65 (27.92)
 31 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  1:51.67             
             24.80        52.99 (28.19)
        1:21.46 (28.47)     1:51.67 (30.21)
 32 Anderson, Will         17 TNT Swimming, In  1:51.68             
             25.30        53.29 (27.99)
        1:22.19 (28.90)     1:51.68 (29.49)
 33 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:51.78             
             25.54        53.93 (28.39)
        1:22.35 (28.42)     1:51.78 (29.43)
 34 Simpkins, Blair        17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:51.88             
             25.55        54.12 (28.57)
        1:23.15 (29.03)     1:51.88 (28.73)
 35 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.93             
             24.43        53.09 (28.66)
        1:21.99 (28.90)     1:51.93 (29.94)
 36 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:51.98             
             25.07        53.24 (28.17)
        1:22.05 (28.81)     1:51.98 (29.93)
 37 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD   1:52.04             
             24.20        52.33 (28.13)
        1:21.42 (29.09)     1:52.04 (30.62)
 38 Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  1:52.06             
             26.52        54.30 (27.78)
        1:23.70 (29.40)     1:52.06 (28.36)
 39 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        1:52.18             
             25.43        53.21 (27.78)
        1:22.74 (29.53)     1:52.18 (29.44)
 40 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:52.19             
             24.91        53.94 (29.03)
        1:22.64 (28.70)     1:52.19 (29.55)
 41 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:52.22             
             25.16        54.13 (28.97)
        1:23.28 (29.15)     1:52.22 (28.94)
 42 Perez, David           16 Highlander Aquat  1:52.34             
             24.97        53.01 (28.04)
        1:22.20 (29.19)     1:52.34 (30.14)
 43 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.64             
             25.56        54.15 (28.59)
        1:22.79 (28.64)     1:52.64 (29.85)
 44 Chen, Troy             16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:52.66             
             25.12        53.49 (28.37)
        1:22.84 (29.35)     1:52.66 (29.82)
 45 Tovey, Jacob           18 North Texas Nada  1:52.85             
             25.49        53.84 (28.35)
        1:23.22 (29.38)     1:52.85 (29.63)
 46 Simpson, Micah         17 Lake Erie Silver  1:52.88             
             25.24        53.64 (28.40)
        1:22.82 (29.18)     1:52.88 (30.06)
 47 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  1:52.91             
             24.84        53.76 (28.92)
        1:23.10 (29.34)     1:52.91 (29.81)
 48 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  1:52.97             
             25.13        53.39 (28.26)
        1:22.89 (29.50)     1:52.97 (30.08)
 49 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.15             
             24.80        52.99 (28.19)
        1:22.30 (29.31)     1:53.15 (30.85)
 50 Ratliff, Jonathan      16 Panama City Swim  1:53.25             
             25.79        54.27 (28.48)
        1:23.73 (29.46)     1:53.25 (29.52)
 51 Higgins, Kyle          17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:53.30             
             25.05        54.23 (29.18)
        1:24.11 (29.88)     1:53.30 (29.19)
 52 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:53.33             
             25.43        54.95 (29.52)
        1:24.06 (29.11)     1:53.33 (29.27)
 53 Simpson, Kyle          18 TNT Swimming, In  1:53.45             
             25.07        53.74 (28.67)
        1:23.42 (29.68)     1:53.45 (30.03)
 53 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  1:53.45             
             25.23        54.00 (28.77)
        1:23.50 (29.50)     1:53.45 (29.95)
 55 Oberg, William         16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:53.46             
             25.62        54.61 (28.99)
        1:23.98 (29.37)     1:53.46 (29.48)
 56 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  1:53.50             
             25.66        54.83 (29.17)
        1:24.18 (29.35)     1:53.50 (29.32)
 57 Cole, Andrew           17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.61             
             24.98        53.92 (28.94)
        1:23.78 (29.86)     1:53.61 (29.83)
 58 Lopez, Javier          16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:53.81             
             25.72        54.35 (28.63)
        1:23.56 (29.21)     1:53.81 (30.25)
 59 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  1:53.94             
             24.77        53.94 (29.17)
        1:23.96 (30.02)     1:53.94 (29.98)
 60 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.96             
             24.89        54.33 (29.44)
        1:24.20 (29.87)     1:53.96 (29.76)
 61 Fitch, Joseph          17 Sun Devil Aquati  1:54.17             
             26.02        54.46 (28.44)
        1:23.85 (29.39)     1:54.17 (30.32)
 62 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  1:54.21             
             25.48        54.66 (29.18)
        1:24.24 (29.58)     1:54.21 (29.97)
 63 Miller, Benjamin       18 Unattached-NC     1:54.23             
             26.28        56.04 (29.76)
        1:24.90 (28.86)     1:54.23 (29.33)
 64 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  1:54.24             
             25.03        53.75 (28.72)
        1:23.11 (29.36)     1:54.24 (31.13)
 65 Grubb, Wyatt           17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:54.92             
             25.69        54.32 (28.63)
        1:24.72 (30.40)     1:54.92 (30.20)
 66 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:54.99             
             25.59        55.52 (29.93)
        1:25.55 (30.03)     1:54.99 (29.44)
 67 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:55.04             
             24.60        53.27 (28.67)
        1:23.56 (30.29)     1:55.04 (31.48)
 68 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  1:55.39             
             25.46        54.86 (29.40)
        1:25.24 (30.38)     1:55.39 (30.15)
 69 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  1:55.42             
             25.44        54.51 (29.07)
        1:24.78 (30.27)     1:55.42 (30.64)
 70 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  1:56.21             
             25.78        55.00 (29.22)
        1:24.98 (29.98)     1:56.21 (31.23)
 71 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A  1:57.33             
             25.63        55.74 (30.11)
        1:26.62 (30.88)     1:57.33 (30.71)
 -- Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati     DFS              
 -- Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              366   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  3. North Texas Nadadores             199   4. Dayton Raiders                    184
  5. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    132   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    131
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club            127   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       109
  9. Crimson Aquatics                105.5  10. Tide                               85
 11. Baylor Swim Club                   83  12. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          82
 13. Orinda Aquatics                    76  14. Class Aquatics                     59
 15. Santa Clara Swim Club              57  16. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51  18. Panama City Swim Team              46
 19. Stingrays                          44  20. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          42
 21. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           40  22. La Mirada Armada                   39
 23. Unattached Dsa                   37.5  24. College Area Swim Team             35
 25. High Tide Aquatics                 34  26. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            31
 27. Kansas City Blazers                30  27. Hershey Aquatic Club               30
 29. Loveland Swim Club                 29  30. The Dolphins                       28
 30. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28  32. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27
 33. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26  34. Aces Swim Club                   25.5
 35. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  35. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24
 37. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     23  38. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          22
 39. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            20  39. Swim Florida                       20
 41. Fla Aquatics                       18  42. Ltp Racing Club                    17
 43. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  43. Unattached                         16
 43. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16  46. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 46. Davis Aquadarts                    15  48. Pleasanton Seahawks                14
 49. Parkway Swim Club                  13  49. Unattached                         13
 49. Dads Club Swim Team                13  52. Parkland Aquatic Club              12
 52. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            12  52. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12
 52. Unattached                         12  52. Aggie Swim Club                    12
 52. Greenville Swim Club               12  58. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 58. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11  58. Unattached                         11
 61. Birmingham Swim League             10  61. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10
 61. Highlander Aquatic Club            10  61. Lakewood Aquatics                  10
 65. Team Santa Monica                   9  66. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7
 66. SoNoCo Swim Club                    7  66. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7
 69. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  69. Carmel Swim Club                    6
 69. Pacific Swim                        6  72. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       5
 72. Orange County Waves                 5  74. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 74. New York Sharks                     4  74. New Wave Swim Team                  4
 74. Unattached Dsa                      4  74. The Woodlands Swim Team             4
 74. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4  74. Edwardsville YMCA                   4
 81. Albany Starfish                   3.5  82. Blue Dolfins                        3
 82. Brea Aquatics                       3  84. Frisco Aquatics                     2
 84. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2  86. Bloomington Swim Club               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 20:39PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 35  Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:21.45  12/12/2009Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          S Stanfield, M Fonteno, G Hoffman, A Peacock
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:23.95    3:21.65   40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:+0.46 Rhodes, Lauren 16    
     3) r:+0.35 Merritt, Jessica 14   4) r:+0.48 McCullagh, Nora 15   
    r:+0.75  24.62        51.13 (51.13)
        1:15.25 (24.12)     1:41.19 (50.06)
        2:05.27 (24.08)     2:31.73 (50.54)
        2:55.34 (23.61)     3:21.65 (49.92)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 3:25.69    3:22.02   34  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 15         2) r:+0.24 Howe, Ally 16        
     3) r:+0.47 Reid, Carly 16        4) r:+0.13 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
    r:+0.63  24.16        50.58 (50.58)
        1:14.46 (23.88)     1:41.60 (51.02)
        2:05.73 (24.13)     2:32.35 (50.75)
        2:55.43 (23.08)     3:22.02 (49.67)
  3 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:27.20    3:23.39   32  
     1) Rasmus, Claire 15             2) r:+0.44 *Hodgson, Leela 17   
     3) r:+0.61 *Thomas-Howelliwan 15 4) r:+0.26 Schmidt, Kasey 15    
    r:+0.80  24.58        51.63 (51.63)
        1:15.51 (23.88)     1:41.61 (49.98)
        2:06.28 (24.67)     2:32.66 (51.05)
        2:56.69 (24.03)     3:23.39 (50.73)
  4 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 3:29.16    3:23.61   30  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17              2) r:+0.14 Engel, Lindsey 16    
     3) r:+0.21 Henderson, Emma 17    4) r:+0.42 Thompson, Rachel 16  
    r:+0.77  24.31        50.91 (50.91)
        1:13.77 (22.86)     1:39.28 (48.37)
        2:03.57 (24.29)     2:31.34 (52.06)
        2:56.06 (24.72)     3:23.61 (52.27)
  5 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:26.99    3:23.69   28  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                2) r:+0.18 Isleta, Chloe Anne 14
     3) r:+0.31 Ladd, Catherine 16    4) r:+0.41 Shimomura, Sarah 15  
    r:+0.74  24.77        51.58 (51.58)
        1:15.56 (23.98)     1:42.64 (51.06)
        2:06.45 (23.81)     2:32.42 (49.78)
        2:56.99 (24.57)     3:23.69 (51.27)
  6 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:23.43    3:24.27   26  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.29 Moroney, Megan 15    
     3) r:-0.03 Bradford-Feldmhael 15 4) r:+0.26 Ruth, Brenna 16      
    r:+0.74  24.62        50.94 (50.94)
        1:15.06 (24.12)     1:41.19 (50.25)
        2:05.65 (24.46)     2:33.11 (51.92)
        2:57.07 (23.96)     3:24.27 (51.16)
  7 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:24.23    3:24.72   24  
     1) Morren, Holly 17              2) r:+0.18 Misiewicz, Casndra 16
     3) r:+0.29 Babinec, Anna 17      4) r:+0.27 Garcia, Taylor 15    
    r:+0.72  24.29        51.41 (51.41)
        1:15.72 (24.31)     1:43.22 (51.81)
        2:07.24 (24.02)     2:34.25 (51.03)
        2:57.98 (23.73)     3:24.72 (50.47)
  8 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  3:26.76    3:25.20   22  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:+0.48 Wawer, Julia 17      
     3) r:+0.14 Dickson, Morgan 17    4) r:+0.40 Jedryka, Veronika 17 
    r:+0.82  24.41        50.67 (50.67)
        1:15.55 (24.88)     1:42.09 (51.42)
        2:06.88 (24.79)     2:34.42 (52.33)
        2:58.44 (24.02)     3:25.20 (50.78)
  9 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 3:27.40    3:25.62   18  
     1) Drabot, Katherine 15          2) r:+0.47 Senczyszyn, Santha 15
     3) r:+0.39 Johnson, Natalie 17   4) r:+0.23 Short, Jessica 15    
    r:+0.88  24.52        50.72 (50.72)
        1:15.29 (24.57)     1:42.80 (52.08)
        2:07.36 (24.56)     2:34.24 (51.44)
        2:58.68 (24.44)     3:25.62 (51.38)
 10 Hershey Aquatic-MA                  3:25.08    3:26.96   14  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17         2) r:+0.37 Veith, Madelyn 16    
     3) r:+0.33 Deliberty, Carly 17   4) r:NRT Raab, Meaghan 16       
    r:+0.76  24.48        52.11 (52.11)
        1:16.50 (24.39)                    
            2:08.94 ( )         2:37.29 ( )
        3:01.01 (23.72)     3:26.96 (49.67)
 11 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 3:55.69L   3:27.13   12  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17      2) r:+0.28 Houck, Abigail 17    
     3) r:+0.42 Malazdrewicz, ndra 17 4) r:+0.34 Myers, Madeline 16   
    r:+0.84  25.17        51.93 (51.93)
        1:16.87 (24.94)     1:44.14 (52.21)
        2:08.51 (24.37)     2:34.55 (50.41)
        2:59.56 (25.01)     3:27.13 (52.58)
 12 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 3:28.47    3:27.23   10  
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17            2) r:+0.23 Adams, Claire 14     
     3) r:+0.29 House, Hanna 17       4) r:+0.28 Locke, Lacey 17      
    r:+0.79  24.85        52.11 (52.11)
        1:16.82 (24.71)     1:43.18 (51.07)
        2:07.97 (24.79)     2:35.35 (52.17)
        2:59.83 (24.48)     3:27.23 (51.88)
 13 Boulder City Hen-CA                 3:27.61    3:27.39    8  
     1) Lubawy, Amy 16                2) r:+0.32 Purdy, Megan 17      
     3) r:+0.01 Richter, Abigail 13   4) r:+0.18 Hubel, Alexandria 15 
    r:+0.77  24.48        50.66 (50.66)
        1:16.44 (25.78)     1:44.29 (53.63)
        2:09.32 (25.03)     2:36.67 (52.38)
        3:00.96 (24.29)     3:27.39 (50.72)
 14 Baylor Swim Club-SE                 3:26.25    3:27.41    6  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen 17         2) r:+0.36 *Roman, Breanna 17   
     3) r:+0.09 Peiffer, Hannah 17    4) r:+0.30 *John-Williamsrlee 18
    r:+0.74  24.46        51.20 (51.20)
        1:15.74 (24.54)     1:42.63 (51.43)
        2:07.54 (24.91)     2:35.28 (52.65)
        3:00.16 (24.88)     3:27.41 (52.13)
 15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:26.80    3:27.58    4  
     1) House, Elizabeth 18           2) r:+0.34 Seidt, Asia 15       
     3) r:+0.04 Stevens, Leah 16      4) r:+0.39 Love, Sarah 17       
    r:+0.79  24.98        52.28 (52.28)
        1:16.73 (24.45)     1:43.64 (51.36)
        2:08.64 (25.00)     2:36.00 (52.36)
        3:00.70 (24.70)     3:27.58 (51.58)
 16 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:28.91    3:27.71    2  
     1) Gibson, Emily 16              2) r:+0.31 Zapinski, Emily 17   
     3) r:+0.33 Schultz, Lindsay 18   4) r:+0.30 Norman, Laura 16     
    r:+0.77  24.83        52.20 (52.20)
        1:16.92 (24.72)     1:44.20 (52.00)
        2:09.02 (24.82)     2:36.21 (52.01)
        3:00.77 (24.56)     3:27.71 (51.50)
 17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            3:29.36    3:27.77  
     1) Van Linge, Kindle 16          2) r:+0.15 Grimes, Alexandra 15 
     3) r:+0.28 Delisle, Marieerre 16 4) r:NRT Stenstrom, Brooke 15   
    r:+0.69  24.90        53.35 (53.35)
        1:17.83 (24.48)     1:45.17 (51.82)
        2:09.56 (24.39)     2:40.99 (55.82)
        3:01.32 (20.33)     3:27.77 (46.78)
 18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:26.77    3:27.82  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17            2) r:+0.24 Murphy, Madelyn 14   
     3) r:+0.21 Barcellona, Jeifer 17 4) r:+0.20 Usinger, Brittany 15 
    r:+0.79  25.08        51.69 (51.69)
        1:15.95 (24.26)     1:42.92 (51.23)
        2:07.59 (24.67)     2:35.52 (52.60)
        2:59.90 (24.38)     3:27.82 (52.30)
 19 Pacific Swim-SI                     3:27.84    3:28.47  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17       2) r:+0.39 Vankat, Deniesse 17  
     3) r:+0.14 Markey, Makayla 17    4) r:+0.19 Hull, Valerie 16     
    r:+0.74  25.15        52.31 (52.31)
        1:17.49 (25.18)     1:46.01 (53.70)
        2:10.60 (24.59)     2:37.47 (51.46)
        3:01.48 (24.01)     3:28.47 (51.00)
 20 Bolles School Sh-FL                 3:28.12    3:28.62  
     1) Dressel, Sherridon 14         2) r:+0.29 Haila, Meghan 16     
     3) r:+0.30 Neidigh, Ashley 17    4) r:+0.29 Soapes, Chandler 18  
    r:+0.77  24.96        52.97 (52.97)
        1:17.70 (24.73)     1:44.80 (51.83)
        2:09.52 (24.72)     2:36.78 (51.98)
        3:01.30 (24.52)     3:28.62 (51.84)
 21 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 3:28.75    3:29.07  
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15            2) r:+0.36 Takach, Sarah 16     
     3) r:+0.55 Shannahan, Katleen 16 4) r:+0.40 Toris, Victoria 15   
    r:+0.87  24.61        51.88 (51.88)
        1:17.22 (25.34)     1:45.39 (53.51)
        2:10.76 (25.37)     2:38.39 (53.00)
        3:02.30 (23.91)     3:29.07 (50.68)
 22 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  3:28.29    3:29.35  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15          2) r:+0.39 Boyer, Kathryn 15    
     3) r:+0.28 Futscher, Tiffany 15  4) r:+0.26 Murski, Lauren 17    
    r:+0.76  25.11        51.94 (51.94)
        1:16.46 (24.52)     1:43.88 (51.94)
        2:08.77 (24.89)     2:36.90 (53.02)
        3:01.81 (24.91)     3:29.35 (52.45)
 23 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:59.15L   3:29.37  
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 16             2) r:+0.17 Kirby, Riley 16      
     3) r:+0.27 Elliott, Danielle 17  4) r:+0.50 Blaydes, Madison 17  
    r:+0.74  25.30        52.69 (52.69)
        1:17.31 (24.62)     1:44.60 (51.91)
        2:09.81 (25.21)     2:37.27 (52.67)
        3:02.43 (25.16)     3:29.37 (52.10)
 24 St Charles Swim-IL                  3:28.79    3:29.57  
     1) Snyder, Mary 17               2) r:+0.10 Hart, Erin 15        
     3) r:+0.18 Chapko, Nicole 17     4) r:NRT Popp, Meagan 15        
    r:+0.68  25.33    1:00.72 (1:00.72)
        1:17.41 (16.69)     1:44.77 (44.05)
        2:09.50 (24.73)     2:37.35 (52.58)
        3:02.37 (25.02)     3:29.57 (52.22)
 25 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:53.71L   3:29.62  
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14             2) r:+0.27 Mulligan, Kathleen 17
     3) r:+0.27 Wells, Madeline 18    4) r:+0.33 Brandt, Madeline 17  
    r:+0.73  23.93        50.37 (50.37)
        1:14.84 (24.47)     1:42.34 (51.97)
        2:07.45 (25.11)     2:35.16 (52.82)
        3:00.67 (25.51)     3:29.62 (54.46)
 26 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 3:56.80L   3:29.72  
     1) Sellers, Alexandra 17         2) r:+0.26 Pitzer, Lauren 13    
     3) r:+0.37 Guenther, Kara 16     4) r:+0.20 Ho, Lyndie 15        
    r:+0.80  24.54        51.04 (51.04)
        1:15.90 (24.86)     1:43.02 (51.98)
        2:08.54 (25.52)     2:36.51 (53.49)
        3:01.82 (25.31)     3:29.72 (53.21)
 27 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 3:24.83    3:29.89  
     1) Sutherland, Ashley 15         2) r:+0.27 Tanasse, Emily 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Cook, Alyssa 15       4) r:+0.46 Ramey, Kenna 16      
    r:+0.85  24.46        50.91 (50.91)
        1:15.53 (24.62)     1:43.12 (52.21)
        2:08.32 (25.20)     2:36.67 (53.55)
        3:01.68 (25.01)     3:29.89 (53.22)
 28 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 3:57.29L   3:30.01  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn 17             2) r:+0.24 Gruber, Margaret 17  
     3) r:+0.14 Krug, Paris 14        4) r:+0.04 Miller, Heidi 16     
    r:+0.75  25.84        53.09 (53.09)
        1:17.97 (24.88)     1:45.29 (52.20)
        2:10.75 (25.46)     2:39.51 (54.22)
        3:03.44 (23.93)     3:30.01 (50.50)
 29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            3:28.92    3:30.14  
     1) Welshofer, Elsa 16            2) r:+0.34 Merritt, Heather 16  
     3) r:+0.36 Sheridan, Maria 17    4) r:+0.25 Marsh, Alyssa 15     
    r:+0.82  24.95        51.58 (51.58)
        1:16.52 (24.94)     1:43.70 (52.12)
        2:08.92 (25.22)     2:37.24 (53.54)
        3:02.32 (25.08)     3:30.14 (52.90)
 30 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  3:29.14    3:30.17  
     1) Halsted, Tara 17              2) r:+0.31 Barksdale, Emma 15   
     3) r:-0.07 Maynard, Paige 15     4) r:+0.33 Rieger, Alexandra 16 
    r:+0.79  25.72        53.32 (53.32)
        1:18.45 (25.13)     1:46.58 (53.26)
        2:11.00 (24.42)     2:38.75 (52.17)
        3:03.28 (24.53)     3:30.17 (51.42)
 31 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:29.19    3:30.83  
     1) Musser, Hannah 16             2) r:+0.25 Angell, Hannah 17    
     3) r:+0.27 Lopez, Sara 18        4) r:-0.14 Fries, Rilye 15      
    r:+0.73  24.50        51.49 (51.49)
        1:16.59 (25.10)     1:44.21 (52.72)
        2:09.88 (25.67)     2:38.44 (54.23)
        3:03.03 (24.59)     3:30.83 (52.39)
 32 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 3:29.33    3:30.99  
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14              2) r:+0.35 Nava, Caroline 15    
     3) r:+0.42 Francis, Casey 17     4) r:+0.39 Hammond, Brittany 17 
    r:+0.89  25.12        53.64 (53.64)
        1:18.33 (24.69)     1:45.48 (51.84)
        2:11.02 (25.54)     2:38.97 (53.49)
        3:04.19 (25.22)     3:30.99 (52.02)
 33 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  3:22.88    3:32.15  
     1) Galyer, Alex 14               2) r:+0.43 Galyer, Danielle 17  
     3) r:NRT Kelly, Kate 18          4) r:NRT Konopka, Katrina 15    
    r:+0.77  25.41                     
            1:18.45 ( )                    
            2:12.69 ( )         2:41.38 ( )
        3:05.51 (24.13)     3:32.15 (50.77)
 34 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 3:55.95L   3:32.97  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:+0.28 Wilde, Christine 17  
     3) r:+0.28 Merlihan, Michaela 18 4) r:+0.43 Kampfer, Brittany 14 
    r:+0.85  25.77        52.89 (52.89)
        1:17.80 (24.91)     1:45.68 (52.79)
        2:11.59 (25.91)     2:40.01 (54.33)
        3:05.89 (25.88)     3:32.97 (52.96)
 35 Eagle Swim Team-MD                  3:28.52    3:33.35  
     1) Enoch, Geordie 16             2) r:+0.43 Crompton, Georgie 18 
     3) r:+0.21 Viohl, Megan 17       4) r:NRT Sowinski, Katelyn 17   
    r:+0.83  25.30        52.47 (52.47)
        1:17.73 (25.26)     1:46.01 (53.54)
        2:12.16 (26.15)   2:51.79 (1:05.78)
        3:33.35 (41.56)                    
 36 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:58.36L   3:34.39  
     1) Vetalice, Kelsey 16           2) r:+0.38 Murphy, Brittany 16  
     3) r:+0.24 Chambers, Natalie 17  4) r:+0.53 Pratt, Carly 16      
    r:+0.82  25.63        52.54 (52.54)
        1:18.42 (25.88)     1:46.95 (54.41)
        2:12.70 (25.75)     2:41.09 (54.14)
        3:06.70 (25.61)     3:34.39 (53.30)
 37 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                3:29.49    3:36.82  
     1) Exley, Shannon 16             2) r:+0.07 Cable, Alyssa 18     
     3) r:+0.38 Luscher, Hailey 18    4) r:+0.30 Thompson, Mika 17    
    r:+0.86  26.46        54.48 (54.48)
        1:19.89 (25.41)     1:47.75 (53.27)
        2:13.83 (26.08)     2:42.47 (54.72)
        3:08.51 (26.04)     3:36.82 (54.35)
 -- Lake Erie Silver-LE                 3:28.94        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
        
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 20:29PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 36  Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 2:55.89  12/8/2012 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          J Booth, C Dressel, S Condorelli, J Schooling
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL                 2:56.94    2:55.89J  40  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16               2) r:+0.44 Dressel, Caeleb 16   
     3) r:+0.28 Condorelli, Santo 17  4) r:+0.25 *Schooling, Joseph 17
    r:+0.81  21.73        44.94 (44.94)
        1:05.11 (20.17)     1:27.88 (42.94)
        1:48.66 (20.78)     2:11.42 (43.54)
        2:32.93 (21.51)     2:55.89 (44.47)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:03.75    2:57.69   34  
     1) Josa, Matthew 17              2) r:+0.22 Manchester, John 17  
     3) r:+0.28 Chadwick, Michael 17  4) r:+0.11 Darmody, Kyle 18     
    r:+0.76  21.07        44.49 (44.49)
        1:05.81 (21.32)     1:29.39 (44.90)
        1:51.05 (21.66)     2:14.57 (45.18)
        2:34.80 (20.23)     2:57.69 (43.12)
  3 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:03.14    3:03.65   32  
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18               2) r:+0.26 Williams, Dillon 17  
     3) r:+0.30 Hughes, Bryan 17      4) r:+0.44 Morgan, David 17     
    r:+0.73  22.05        46.44 (46.44)
        1:08.22 (21.78)     1:32.32 (45.88)
        1:54.35 (22.03)     2:19.04 (46.72)
        2:40.08 (21.04)     3:03.65 (44.61)
  4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:33.56L   3:03.90   30  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                 2) r:+0.32 Wells, Tucker 18     
     3) r:+0.34 Dorsey, Bradley 17    4) r:+0.21 Godfrey, Trent 17    
    r:+0.67  22.07        46.21 (46.21)
        1:07.63 (21.42)     1:31.65 (45.44)
        1:53.61 (21.96)     2:17.96 (46.31)
        2:39.56 (21.60)     3:03.90 (45.94)
  5 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:36.65L   3:04.07   28  
     1) Morren, Jeremiah 18           2) r:+0.23 Afrik, Tabahn 15     
     3) r:+0.13 Cook-Weeks, Parker 17 4) r:+0.21 Doss, Kyle 18        
    r:+0.77  21.97        45.97 (45.97)
        1:07.26 (21.29)     1:31.30 (45.33)
        1:52.71 (21.41)     2:17.14 (45.84)
        2:39.20 (22.06)     3:04.07 (46.93)
  6 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:04.48    3:04.78   26  
     1) Burrill, Cooper 15            2) r:+0.17 Locke, Jackson 17    
     3) r:+0.30 Shilling, Stephen 18  4) r:+0.22 Burns, Aidan 15      
    r:+0.68  22.31        46.71 (46.71)
        1:08.24 (21.53)     1:32.32 (45.61)
        1:54.06 (21.74)     2:18.65 (46.33)
        2:40.55 (21.90)     3:04.78 (46.13)
  7 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:05.08    3:04.89   24  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.50 Ringgold, Brett 17   
     3) r:+0.33 Roberts, Jonathan 17  4) r:+0.46 Willenbring, Tylor 17
    r:+0.75  22.25        46.13 (46.13)
        1:07.52 (21.39)     1:30.90 (44.77)
        1:52.84 (21.94)     2:17.18 (46.28)
        2:39.81 (22.63)     3:04.89 (47.71)
  8 Dayton Raiders-OH                   3:07.39    3:05.34   22  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18            2) r:+0.07 Cole, Andrew 17      
     3) r:+0.30 Goertemiller, ford 17 4) r:+0.14 Turner, Brock 17     
    r:+0.72  22.28        45.95 (45.95)
        1:08.17 (22.22)     1:32.92 (46.97)
        1:55.29 (22.37)     2:19.53 (46.61)
        2:41.50 (21.97)     3:05.34 (45.81)
  9 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:02.72    3:05.95   18  
     1) Georgiadis, Peter 16          2) r:+0.16 *Goossen, Emiro 17   
     3) r:+0.35 *Steiner, Joao 18     4) r:+0.31 Stamper, Bradley 17  
    r:+0.80  22.23        46.65 (46.65)
        1:08.07 (21.42)     1:32.14 (45.49)
        1:54.09 (21.95)     2:19.06 (46.92)
        2:41.66 (22.60)     3:05.95 (46.89)
 10 Nashville Aquati-SE                 3:07.39    3:06.17   14  
     1) Fossee, Philip 18             2) r:+0.29 Dobbs, Andrew 18     
     3) r:+0.20 Charles, David 17     4) r:+0.44 Dobbs, Chatham 16    
    r:+0.73  22.80        46.69 (46.69)
        1:09.37 (22.68)     1:34.03 (47.34)
        1:56.45 (22.42)     2:20.61 (46.58)
        2:42.24 (21.63)     3:06.17 (45.56)
 11 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:05.61    3:06.32   12  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn 17             2) r:+0.28 Kohner, Gage 16      
     3) r:+0.26 *Hayhoe, Luke 16      4) r:+0.24 Warner, Shawn 18     
    r:+0.72  22.69        46.48 (46.48)
        1:07.93 (21.45)     1:32.07 (45.59)
        1:54.21 (22.14)     2:18.97 (46.90)
        2:41.37 (22.40)     3:06.32 (47.35)
 12 Birmingham Swim-SE                  3:38.29L   3:07.13   10  
     1) Holmes, Corey 17              2) r:+0.25 Freeman, William 16  
     3) r:+0.23 Byron, Eric 17        4) r:+0.16 Cheak, Noah 16       
    r:+0.72  21.92        46.37 (46.37)
        1:08.05 (21.68)     1:32.43 (46.06)
        1:54.95 (22.52)     2:20.37 (47.94)
        2:42.60 (22.23)     3:07.13 (46.76)
 13 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 3:37.02L   3:08.44    8  
     1) Whieldon, Kyle 17             2) r:+0.19 Lang, Dennis 16      
     3) r:+0.44 Sellers, Anderson 15  4) r:+0.20 Clothier, Joshua 18  
    r:+0.71  22.33        46.55 (46.55)
        1:08.68 (22.13)     1:33.63 (47.08)
        1:56.95 (23.32)     2:22.19 (48.56)
        2:43.87 (21.68)     3:08.44 (46.25)
 14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL                 3:04.65    3:08.54    6  
     1) McGovern, George 15           2) r:+0.11 Peters, Ryan 17      
     3) r:-0.02 Hoffman, Cooper 16    4) r:+0.18 Smith, Kevin 17      
    r:+0.82  22.68        47.33 (47.33)
        1:08.83 (21.50)     1:33.21 (45.88)
        1:55.13 (21.92)     2:20.03 (46.82)
        2:42.85 (22.82)     3:08.54 (48.51)
 15 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:06.72    3:08.74    4  
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17         2) r:+0.12 Musser, Jesse 18     
     3) r:+0.10 Behnen, Louis 17      4) r:+0.26 Maginn, Heath 17     
    r:+0.69  22.01        46.27 (46.27)
        1:07.99 (21.72)     1:32.25 (45.98)
        1:54.80 (22.55)     2:19.70 (47.45)
        2:43.11 (23.41)     3:08.74 (49.04)
 16 Blue Dolfins-FL                     3:07.57    3:08.85    2  
     1) Auer, Jackson 16              2) r:+0.43 Hensley, Noah 16     
     3) r:+0.43 Kimpel, Alex 17       4) r:+0.36 Poti, Quinn 17       
    r:+0.77  22.80        47.67 (47.67)
        1:10.30 (22.63)     1:35.14 (47.47)
        1:58.06 (22.92)     2:23.21 (48.07)
        2:45.17 (21.96)     3:08.85 (45.64)
 17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:36.15L   3:10.44  
     1) Habacivch, Brian 17           2) r:+0.23 Sexton, Aaron 18     
     3) r:+0.30 Lohman, Connor 17     4) r:+0.15 Leasure, Robert 18   
    r:+0.69  22.50        46.76 (46.76)
        1:09.54 (22.78)     1:34.47 (47.71)
        1:57.05 (22.58)     2:22.15 (47.68)
        2:45.47 (23.32)     3:10.44 (48.29)
 18 Premier Aquatics-GU                 3:34.73L   3:10.84  
     1) Hendricks, Kyle 16            2) r:+0.28 Massey, Ryan 17      
     3) r:+0.35 Bryant, Samuel 17     4) r:+0.20 Gage, Stephen 17     
    r:+0.76  23.39        48.66 (48.66)
        1:10.31 (21.65)     1:34.41 (45.75)
        1:57.38 (22.97)     2:22.58 (48.17)
        2:45.46 (22.88)     3:10.84 (48.26)
 19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  3:07.24    3:11.62  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) r:+0.10 Mehl, Justin 17      
     3) r:+0.17 Oberg, William 16     4) r:+0.36 Kemp, Kyle 17        
    r:+0.77  22.23        46.78 (46.78)
        1:09.28 (22.50)     1:34.10 (47.32)
        1:56.70 (22.60)     2:21.98 (47.88)
        2:45.70 (23.72)     3:11.62 (49.64)
 20 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:37.58L   3:12.58  
     1) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18           2) r:+0.35 Sorensen, Ryan 16    
     3) r:-0.09 Lejeune, Rodney 17    4) r:+0.27 Tybur, Jonathan 16   
    r:+1.55  23.21        47.46 (47.46)
        1:10.56 (23.10)     1:36.17 (48.71)
        1:59.29 (23.12)     2:24.84 (48.67)
        2:47.43 (22.59)     3:12.58 (47.74)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              424   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  269
  3. North Texas Nadadores             223   4. Dayton Raiders                    206
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    163   6. Nashville Aquatic Club            141
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    132   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       109
  9. Crimson Aquatics                105.5  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  86
 11. Tide                               85  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              83
 12. Baylor Swim Club                   83  14. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          82
 15. Orinda Aquatics                    76  16. Class Aquatics                     59
 17. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        52  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     51
 19. Panama City Swim Team              46  20. Stingrays                          44
 21. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          42  22. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           40
 23. La Mirada Armada                   39  23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            39
 25. Unattached Dsa                   37.5  26. College Area Swim Team             35
 27. Kansas City Blazers                34  27. High Tide Aquatics                 34
 29. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            31  30. Hershey Aquatic Club               30
 31. Loveland Swim Club                 29  32. The Dolphins                       28
 32. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28  34. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 35. Aces Swim Club                   25.5  36. University of Denver Hilltoppe     24
 37. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     23  38. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          22
 39. Birmingham Swim League             20  39. Lakeside Aquatic Club              20
 39. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            20  39. Swim Florida                       20
 43. Fla Aquatics                       18  44. Ltp Racing Club                    17
 45. Unattached                         16  45. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 45. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        16  48. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 48. Davis Aquadarts                    15  50. Pleasanton Seahawks                14
 51. Parkway Swim Club                  13  51. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 51. Unattached                         13  54. Greenville Swim Club               12
 54. Parkland Aquatic Club              12  54. Unattached                         12
 54. Aggie Swim Club                    12  54. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            12
 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  59. Unattached                         11
 59. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11  62. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10
 62. Highlander Aquatic Club            10  62. Lakewood Aquatics                  10
 65. Team Santa Monica                   9  66. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        8
 67. Solano Aquatic Sea Otters           7  67. SoNoCo Swim Club                    7
 67. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  70. Pacific Swim                        6
 70. Heartland Swim Assoc                6  70. Carmel Swim Club                    6
 73. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       5  73. Orange County Waves                 5
 73. Blue Dolfins                        5  76. Edwardsville YMCA                   4
 76. Unattached Dsa                      4  76. The Woodlands Swim Team             4
 76. New Wave Swim Team                  4  76. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4
 76. New York Sharks                     4  76. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 83. Albany Starfish                   3.5  84. Brea Aquatics                       3
 85. Frisco Aquatics                     2  86. Bloomington Swim Club               1