ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Winter Short Course Junior Nationals: Day Two Finals
12/7/2012-12/7/2012
Knoxville, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 17:11PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 11  Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:41.63  12/9/2011 Saint Andrew''s Swimming, Saint Andrew''s S
                          T Karosas, L McKnight, M Moroney, B Ruth
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 1:41.95    1:40.82J  40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:+0.30 Casazza, Caitlin 16  
     3) r:+0.39 Welshofer, Elsa 16    4) r:+0.35 McCullagh, Nora 15   
             24.84        53.77 (28.93)
        1:18.19 (24.42)     1:40.82 (22.63)
  2 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 1:42.68    1:41.44J  34  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17              2) r:+0.18 Poppe, Heidi 16      
     3) r:+0.51 Usinger, Brittany 15  4) r:+0.41 White, Madison 18    
             25.92        52.97 (27.05)
        1:18.23 (25.26)     1:41.44 (23.21)
  3 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 1:42.50    1:41.77   32  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                 2) r:+0.14 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
     3) r:+0.40 Delisle, Marieerre 16 4) r:+0.13 Campbell, Jennifer 15
             25.14        53.39 (28.25)
        1:18.79 (25.40)     1:41.77 (22.98)
  4 Hershey Aquatic-MA                  1:43.97    1:41.79   30  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17         2) r:+0.17 Deliberty, Carly 17  
     3) r:+0.38 Raab, Meaghan 16      4) r:+0.15 Veith, Madelyn 16    
             25.45        54.35 (28.90)
        1:18.89 (24.54)     1:41.79 (22.90)
  5 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 1:42.78    1:41.97   28  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17              2) r:+0.06 Burton, Margaret 17  
     3) r:+0.11 Tran, Breanna 16      4) r:+0.12 Engel, Lindsey 16    
             26.48        54.88 (28.40)
        1:19.83 (24.95)     1:41.97 (22.14)
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE                 1:44.52    1:42.56   26  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah 17            2) r:+0.13 *Roman, Breanna 17   
     3) r:+0.24 *John-Williamsrlee 18 4) r:+0.19 Vredeveld, Kristen 17
             26.05        54.91 (28.86)
        1:20.39 (25.48)     1:42.56 (22.17)
  7 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 1:44.34    1:43.23   24  
     1) House, Hanna 17               2) r:+0.14 Locke, Lacey 17      
     3) r:+0.16 Bullard, Ariana 17    4) r:+0.20 Adams, Claire 14     
             25.93        55.54 (29.61)
        1:20.23 (24.69)     1:43.23 (23.00)
  8 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 1:44.48    1:44.10   22  
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen 17         2) r:+0.17 Vandermeulen, issa 17
     3) r:+0.33 Garcia, Taylor 15     4) r:+0.46 Morren, Holly 17     
             26.96        56.03 (29.07)
        1:20.26 (24.23)     1:44.10 (23.84)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            1:44.92    1:43.80   18  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 18           2) r:+0.29 Haila, Meghan 16     
     3) r:+0.46 Rasmus, Claire 15     4) r:+0.18 Schmidt, Kasey 15    
             26.70        55.38 (28.68)
        1:20.56 (25.18)     1:43.80 (23.24)
 10 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 1:45.03    1:43.81   14  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.02 Bradford-Feldmhael 15
     3) r:+0.09 Moroney, Megan 15     4) r:+0.28 Ruth, Brenna 16      
             26.01        55.36 (29.35)
        1:20.15 (24.79)     1:43.81 (23.66)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            1:44.91    1:43.88   12  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16           2) r:-0.38 Martelle, Alexndra 17
     3) r:+0.23 Marsh, Alyssa 15      4) r:+0.31 Rhodes, Lauren 16    
             27.77        56.34 (28.57)
        1:21.01 (24.67)     1:43.88 (22.87)
 12 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 1:45.27    1:44.17   10  
     1) Seidt, Asia 15                2) r:+0.18 Lohman, Kennedy 14   
     3) r:+0.41 Love, Sarah 17        4) r:+0.21 House, Elizabeth 18  
             25.96        55.28 (29.32)
        1:20.28 (25.00)     1:44.17 (23.89)
 13 Nashville Aquati-SE                 1:45.35    1:44.68    8  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 17     2) r:+0.24 Kyriakidis, Andrea 14
     3) r:+0.35 Johnson, Carrie 15    4) r:+0.49 Wade, Tatum 14       
             27.05        56.08 (29.03)
        1:20.73 (24.65)     1:44.68 (23.95)
 14 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 1:45.49    1:45.23    6  
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16            2) r:+0.31 Isleta, Czsariarie 17
     3) r:+0.16 Isleta, Chloe Anne 14 4) r:+0.25 Soe, Sandra 15       
             26.69        57.01 (30.32)
        1:21.46 (24.45)     1:45.23 (23.77)
 15 Lake Country Swi-WI                 1:45.47    1:45.57    4  
     1) Barta, Madeline 15            2) r:+0.35 Adamski, Lindsay 15  
     3) r:+0.23 Doty, Megan 14        4) r:-0.05 Warren, Mary 16      
             27.36        56.08 (28.72)
        1:22.65 (26.57)     1:45.57 (22.92)
 16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 1:44.77    1:45.64    2  
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14             2) r:+0.28 Wells, Madeline 18   
     3) r:+0.30 Brandt, Madeline 17   4) r:+0.10 Mulligan, Kathleen 17
             24.93        55.06 (30.13)
        1:21.72 (26.66)     1:45.64 (23.92)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 New York Sharks-MR                  1:45.60             
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17         2) Ciavarella, Nicole 15        
     3) Paspalas, Christina 15        4) Kim, Rachel 17               
             26.74        56.22 (29.48)
        1:21.79 (25.57)     1:45.60 (23.81)
 18 Pacific Swim-SI                     1:45.76             
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17       2) Cable, Alyssa 18             
     3) Vankat, Deniesse 17           4) Hull, Valerie 16             
             27.01        56.84 (29.83)
        1:22.76 (25.92)     1:45.76 (23.00)
 19 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 1:45.77             
     1) Tanasse, Emily 17             2) Cook, Alyssa 15              
     3) Ramey, Kenna 16               4) Sutherland, Ashley 15        
             27.12        56.92 (29.80)
        1:22.50 (25.58)     1:45.77 (23.27)
 20 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA                 1:46.01             
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15        2) Englestead, Lindsey 17       
     3) Barker, Olivia 17             4) Maluafiti, Marley 16         
             27.36        57.60 (30.24)
        1:22.37 (24.77)     1:46.01 (23.64)
 21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            1:46.15             
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 15          2) Katter, Heidi 15             
     3) Van Linge, Kindle 16          4) Stenstrom, Brooke 15         
             26.46        57.13 (30.67)
        1:22.33 (25.20)     1:46.15 (23.82)
 22 Central Iowa Aqu-IA                 1:46.22             
     1) Gehrke, Madeleine 15          2) Ross, Katharine 17           
     3) Lynch, Mckenna 16             4) Bump, Anna 18                
             27.21        55.90 (28.69)
        1:22.00 (26.10)     1:46.22 (24.22)
 23 Greater Columbus-OH                 1:46.48             
     1) McCafferty, Morgan 15         2) Cottrell, Andrea 17          
     3) Martin, Madison 17            4) Stevens, Hannah 17           
             27.28        56.47 (29.19)
        1:31.22 (34.75)     1:46.48 (15.26)
 24 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  1:46.55             
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 16          2) Benjamin, Kathleen 16        
     3) Maynard, Paige 15             4) Barksdale, Emma 15           
 25 Neptune Swimming-PC                 1:46.63             
     1) Bauer, Jenna 16               2) Brockley, Piper 15           
     3) Baxley, Rebecca 17            4) Young, Taylor 17             
             27.02        57.02 (30.00)
        1:22.77 (25.75)     1:46.63 (23.86)
 26 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  1:46.67             
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15          2) Boyer, Kathryn 15            
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15          4) Murski, Lauren 17            
             26.70        56.25 (29.55)
        1:22.37 (26.12)     1:46.67 (24.30)
 26 Snow Swimming-PV                    1:46.67             
     1) Lee, Carrie 15                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 17        
     3) Jordan, Kylie 14              4) Silpacharn, Pim 15           
 28 Bolles School Sh-FL                 1:46.68             
     1) Williams, Jasmine 18          2) Neidigh, Ashley 17           
     3) Peacock, Salem 17             4) Rasmus, Claire 15            
             27.39        57.04 (29.65)
        1:24.15 (27.11)     1:46.68 (22.53)
 29 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 1:46.88             
     1) Short, Jessica 15             2) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15      
     3) Drabot, Katherine 15          4) Johnson, Natalie 17          
             27.39        56.84 (29.45)
        1:22.67 (25.83)     1:46.88 (24.21)
 30 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 1:47.06             
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15            2) Takach, Sarah 16             
     3) Getzen, Samantha 17           4) Toris, Victoria 15           
             27.34        57.15 (29.81)
        1:23.60 (26.45)     1:47.06 (23.46)
 31 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 1:47.19             
     1) McHugh, Cameron 16            2) Shabet, Lindsay 16           
     3) Huston, Hanna 16              4) Grooms, Rachel 16            
             27.88        57.41 (29.53)
        1:23.06 (25.65)     1:47.19 (24.13)
 32 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 1:47.28             
     1) Angell, Hannah 17             2) Angell, Sydney 15            
     3) Fries, Rilye 15               4) Musser, Hannah 16            
             26.55        57.67 (31.12)
        1:23.56 (25.89)     1:47.28 (23.72)
 33 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  ''B''            1:47.37             
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17            2) Lee, Aileen 15               
     3) Orlandi, Daniella 17          4) Murphy, Madelyn 14           
             27.05        57.14 (30.09)
        1:23.40 (26.26)     1:47.37 (23.97)
 34 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 1:47.40             
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14              2) Hammond, Brittany 17         
     3) Martin, Tyla 15               4) Nava, Caroline 15            
             27.77        58.26 (30.49)
        1:23.87 (25.61)     1:47.40 (23.53)
 35 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 1:47.81             
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17         2) Shinn, Hannah 18             
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17             4) Koucheki, Sarah 17           
             26.87        58.01 (31.14)
        1:24.33 (26.32)     1:47.81 (23.48)
 36 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  1:47.94             
     1) Blaydes, Madison 17           2) Dickson, Morgan 17           
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17          4) Jedryka, Veronika 17         
             27.18        57.56 (30.38)
        1:24.25 (26.69)     1:47.94 (23.69)
 37 St Charles Swim-IL                  1:48.21             
     1) Hart, Erin 15                 2) Hoyt, Shea 16                
     3) Chapko, Nicole 17             4) Snyder, Mary 17              
             28.15        56.88 (28.73)
        1:23.90 (27.02)     1:48.21 (24.31)
 38 North Texas Nada-NT                 1:48.24             
     1) *Brown, Georgia 16            2) Norman, Laura 16             
     3) Gibson, Emily 16              4) Schultz, Lindsay 18          
             27.31        59.04 (31.73)
        1:24.09 (25.05)     1:48.24 (24.15)
 39 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 1:48.41             
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) Vargem, Jiana 17             
     3) Wilde, Christine 17           4) Kampfer, Brittany 14         
             26.88    1:48.41 (1:21.53)
 40 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  1:48.42             
     1) Galyer, Alex 14               2) Faulconer, Savanna 14        
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                4) Konopka, Katrina 15          
             27.41        58.85 (31.44)
        1:25.57 (26.72)     1:48.42 (22.85)
 41 Boulder City Hen-CA                 1:48.55             
     1) Richter, Abigail 13           2) Purdy, Megan 17              
     3) Lubawy, Amy 16                4) Hubel, Alexandria 15         
             27.40        59.98 (32.58)
        1:24.76 (24.78)     1:48.55 (23.79)
 42 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 1:49.04             
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 16            2) Myers, Madeline 16           
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17      4) Houck, Abigail 17            
             27.32        58.66 (31.34)
        1:24.12 (25.46)     1:49.04 (24.92)
 43 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 1:49.37             
     1) Miller, Heidi 16              2) Dean, Frances 15             
     3) Gruber, Margaret 17           4) Tracy, Braelyn 17            
             27.44        59.16 (31.72)
        1:24.20 (25.04)     1:49.37 (25.17)
 44 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                1:50.12             
     1) Reilly, Georgia 15            2) Logan, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Thompson, Mika 17             4) Markey, Makayla 17           
             27.32        59.23 (31.91)
        1:26.62 (27.39)     1:50.12 (23.50)
 45 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 1:51.26             
     1) Pratt, Carly 16               2) Vetalice, Kelsey 16          
     3) Murphy, Brittany 16           4) Chambers, Natalie 17         
             27.62        59.22 (31.60)
        1:26.24 (27.02)     1:51.26 (25.02)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  195   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       125
  3. Orange County Waves               112   4. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            81
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78   6. Carmel Swim Club                   74
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               70   8. Baylor Swim Club                   64
  8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64  10. Lakeside Swim Team                 61
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Pacific Swim                       30
 13. Ozaukee Aquatics                   26  13. Santa Clara Swim Club              26
 15. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  16. Raleigh Swimming Association       19
 17. Osprey Aquatics                    17  17. Unattached Scal                    17
 17. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  20. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 20. Phoenix Swim Club                  16  22. Dayton Raiders                     15
 22. Firestone Akron Swim Team          15  24. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13  25. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   13  28. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 28. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  30. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11
 30. Franco''s Fins                      11  32. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 33. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  34. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 35. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  35. Neptune Swimming                    7
 37. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      6  38. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 39. Eagle Swim Team Inc.                4  39. Lake Country Swim Team              4
 39. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  42. Unattached Scat                     3
 42. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  42. Gator Swim Club                     3
 45. Pine Crest Swimming                 2  45. Albany Starfish                     2
 47. Stingrays                           1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 17:23PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 12  Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:27.77  12/9/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL                 1:30.44    1:27.80   40  
     1) *Schooling, Joseph 17         2) r:+0.47 *Van Zundert, rijn 18
     3) r:+0.03 Condorelli, Santo 17  4) r:+0.26 Dressel, Caeleb 16   
             22.36        47.70 (25.34)
        1:08.40 (20.70)     1:27.80 (19.40)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 1:31.79    1:28.29   34  
     1) Manchester, John 17           2) r:+0.29 Chadwick, Michael 17 
     3) r:+0.06 Josa, Matthew 17      4) r:+0.25 Darmody, Kyle 18     
             22.97        48.27 (25.30)
        1:09.09 (20.82)     1:28.29 (19.20)
  3 Nashville Aquati-SE                 1:31.79    1:31.25   32  
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 16             2) r:+0.34 Goss, James 17       
     3) r:+0.10 Boyd, Reece 18        4) r:+0.02 Fossee, Philip 18    
             22.63        48.34 (25.71)
        1:10.49 (22.15)     1:31.25 (20.76)
  4 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 1:32.69    1:31.96   30  
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18               2) r:+0.22 Usinger, Brett 17    
     3) r:+0.10 Williams, Dillon 17   4) r:+0.12 Morgan, David 17     
             23.77        49.60 (25.83)
        1:11.91 (22.31)     1:31.96 (20.05)
  5 Baylor Swim Club-SE                 1:33.18    1:32.20   28  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17            2) r:+0.15 *Tynes, Dustin 16    
     3) r:+0.03 McHugh, Robert 17     4) r:+0.10 Hinson, Chandler 17  
             22.97        48.81 (25.84)
        1:11.22 (22.41)     1:32.20 (20.98)
  6 City of Mobile S-SE                 1:32.77    1:32.30   26  
     1) Glass, William 17             2) r:+0.34 Brutkiewicz, Mrlin 17
     3) r:+0.34 Whiston, Edward 15    4) r:+0.51 Madden, Michael 17   
             22.46        47.88 (25.42)
        1:11.43 (23.55)     1:32.30 (20.87)
  7 Tide-VA                             1:32.67    1:33.03   24  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 16          2) r:+0.30 Temple, Austin 16    
     3) r:+0.37 Pierce, Harrison 16   4) r:+0.44 Burton, Jerry 18     
             24.02        48.96 (24.94)
        1:10.66 (21.70)     1:33.03 (22.37)
  8 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            1:31.57    1:33.22   22  
     1) McPheters, Matthew 17         2) r:+0.16 Georgiadis, Peter 16 
     3) r:+0.29 *Booth, Josh 16       4) r:+0.15 *Goossen, Emiro 17   
             23.81        50.61 (26.80)
        1:12.75 (22.14)     1:33.22 (20.47)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 CLASS Aquatics-CA                   1:33.40    1:33.00   18  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15          2) r:+0.12 Cobleigh, Hunter 18  
     3) r:+0.25 *Kim, Yu-Bin 17       4) r:+0.34 Wen, Michael 17      
             23.73        49.48 (25.75)
        1:12.18 (22.70)     1:33.00 (20.82)
 10 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 1:33.18    1:33.39   14  
     1) Wells, Tucker 18              2) r:+0.42 Ramirez, Antonio 15  
     3) r:+0.13 Godfrey, Trent 17     4) r:+0.25 Dorsey, Bradley 17   
             23.64        50.40 (26.76)
        1:12.61 (22.21)     1:33.39 (20.78)
 11 Dayton Raiders-OH                   1:33.44    1:33.50   12  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18            2) r:+0.12 Mulcare, Patrick 16  
     3) r:+0.19 Cole, Andrew 17       4) r:+0.21 Turner, Brock 17     
             23.26        49.53 (26.27)
        1:12.21 (22.68)     1:33.50 (21.29)
 12 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 1:33.63    1:33.60   10  
     1) Quinn, Austin 17              2) r:+0.31 Goettler, Matthew 18 
     3) r:+0.14 Simpson, Micah 17     4) r:+0.00 Rosen, Alex 17       
             23.62        49.92 (26.30)
        1:13.00 (23.08)     1:33.60 (20.60)
 13 North Texas Nada-NT                 1:33.55    1:33.79    8  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.49 Remetta, John 18     
     3) r:+0.46 Tovey, Jacob 18       4) r:NRT Ringgold, Brett 17     
             24.75        50.32 (25.57)
        1:13.84 (23.52)     1:33.79 (19.95)
 14 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 1:33.98    1:34.39    6  
     1) *Hayhoe, Luke 16              2) r:+0.14 Cassidy, Quinn 17    
     3) r:+0.20 Warner, Shawn 18      4) r:NRT Kohner, Gage 16        
             24.65                     
            1:13.49 ( )     1:34.39 (20.90)
 15 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 1:34.64    1:34.55    4  
     1) Webster, Matthew 17           2) r:+0.41 Kou, Timothy 16      
     3) r:+0.27 Locke, Jackson 17     4) r:+0.19 Shilling, Stephen 18 
             23.97        50.95 (26.98)
        1:13.63 (22.68)     1:34.55 (20.92)
 16 Blue Dolfins-FL                     1:34.94    1:35.29    2  
     1) Hensley, Noah 16              2) r:+0.30 Kimpel, Alex 17      
     3) r:+0.26 Poti, Quinn 17        4) r:+0.24 Auer, Jackson 16     
             24.08        50.74 (26.66)
        1:13.70 (22.96)     1:35.29 (21.59)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 1:35.58             
     1) Leasure, Robert 18            2) Lohman, Connor 17            
     3) Habacivch, Brian 17           4) Sexton, Aaron 18             
             24.56        51.33 (26.77)
        1:14.30 (22.97)     1:35.58 (21.28)
 18 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 1:35.74             
     1) Maginn, Heath 17              2) Knoche, Zachary 17           
     3) Hearl, Christopher 17         4) Musser, Jesse 18             
             27.47        51.72 (24.25)
        1:14.49 (22.77)     1:35.74 (21.25)
 19 Premier Aquatics-GU                 1:35.86             
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) Lamb, Joshua 17              
     3) Hendricks, Kyle 16            4) Bryant, Samuel 17            
             23.93        50.88 (26.95)
        1:14.03 (23.15)     1:35.86 (21.83)
 20 Tampa Bay Commun-FL                 1:36.16             
     1) McGovern, George 15           2) Smith, Kevin 17              
     3) Peters, Ryan 17               4) Hoffman, Cooper 16           
             24.99        51.52 (26.53)
        1:14.42 (22.90)     1:36.16 (21.74)
 21 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 1:36.29             
     1) Lejeune, Rodney 17            2) Sorensen, Ryan 16            
     3) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18           4) Tybur, Jonathan 16           
             26.02        52.49 (26.47)
        1:14.54 (22.05)     1:36.29 (21.75)
 22 Nashville Aquati-SE  ''B''            1:36.43             
     1) Curtiss, Theodore 17          2) McPherson, Matthew 17        
     3) Charles, David 17             4) Dobbs, Andrew 18             
             24.43        52.11 (27.68)
        1:15.11 (23.00)     1:36.43 (21.32)
 23 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 1:37.22             
     1) Rathbun, Thomas 17            2) Doss, Kyle 18                
     3) Mitchell, Gage 17             4) Afrik, Tabahn 15             
             24.59        52.14 (27.55)
        1:15.90 (23.76)     1:37.22 (21.32)
 24 Highlander Aquat-FL                 1:38.06             
     1) Pena, Alexander 16            2) Springman, Riley 16          
     3) Perez, David 16               4) Smith, Arthur 17             
             24.28        52.03 (27.75)
        1:16.11 (24.08)     1:38.06 (21.95)
 25 North Texas Nada-NT  ''B''            1:39.14             
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17          2) Nguyenphu, Austin 17         
     3) Dobbs, Connor 16              4) Willenbring, Taylor 17       
             24.91        51.90 (26.99)
        1:16.32 (24.42)     1:39.14 (22.82)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              203   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  124
  3. North Texas Nadadores              88   4. Nashville Aquatic Club             86
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79   6. Dayton Raiders                     73
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     67   8. Baylor Swim Club                   64
  9. Tide                               59  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  51
 11. Class Aquatics                     46  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              31
 13. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  14. Crimson Aquatics                   25
 15. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  16. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        23
 17. Orinda Aquatics                    20  17. College Area Swim Team             20
 19. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          18  20. Stingrays                          16
 20. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     16  20. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16
 23. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15  23. Hershey Aquatic Club               15
 23. Lakeside Swim Team                 15  23. Swim Florida                       15
 27. La Mirada Armada                   14  27. High Tide Aquatics                 14
 27. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  30. Fla Aquatics                       13
 30. Panama City Swim Team              13  32. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12
 33. Dads Club Swim Team                11  33. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 35. Birmingham Swim League             10  36. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 37. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 39. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  39. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 41. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  41. Unattached Dsa                      3
 43. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  43. Ltp Racing Club                     2
 43. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2  43. Blue Dolfins                        2
 43. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2  43. Davis Aquadarts                     2    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 17:48PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       4:13.58    4:09.66J  20  
    r:+0.83  26.34        56.91 (30.57)
        1:28.18 (31.27)     1:59.19 (31.01)
        2:35.61 (36.42)     3:11.64 (36.03)
        3:40.84 (29.20)     4:09.66 (28.82)
  2 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:15.53    4:13.92   17  
    r:+0.79  26.44        56.77 (30.33)
        1:28.97 (32.20)     2:00.34 (31.37)
        2:36.69 (36.35)     3:14.47 (37.78)
        3:44.70 (30.23)     4:13.92 (29.22)
  3 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  4:16.15    4:15.50   16  
    r:+0.74  27.75        59.60 (31.85)
        1:31.81 (32.21)     2:03.37 (31.56)
        2:40.58 (37.21)     3:18.32 (37.74)
        3:47.54 (29.22)     4:15.50 (27.96)
  4 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  4:15.34    4:16.24   15  
    r:+0.82  28.05      1:00.07 (32.02)
        1:32.80 (32.73)     2:04.78 (31.98)
        2:41.22 (36.44)     3:17.57 (36.35)
        3:47.38 (29.81)     4:16.24 (28.86)
  5 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  4:18.95    4:16.81   14  
    r:+0.77  27.74        59.31 (31.57)
        1:32.00 (32.69)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:41.42 (36.67)     3:18.88 (37.46)
        3:48.18 (29.30)     4:16.81 (28.63)
  6 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:18.55    4:16.86   13  
    r:+0.79  27.05        58.08 (31.03)
        1:30.30 (32.22)     2:01.89 (31.59)
        2:40.48 (38.59)     3:18.74 (38.26)
        3:47.99 (29.25)     4:16.86 (28.87)
  7 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:17.16    4:18.46   12  
    r:+0.83  27.58        58.47 (30.89)
        1:31.83 (33.36)     2:03.79 (31.96)
        2:41.31 (37.52)     3:19.26 (37.95)
        3:49.47 (30.21)     4:18.46 (28.99)
  8 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:18.60    4:20.59   11  
    r:+0.70  27.51        58.62 (31.11)
        1:30.73 (32.11)     2:02.70 (31.97)
        2:40.69 (37.99)     3:19.62 (38.93)
        3:50.23 (30.61)     4:20.59 (30.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:19.98    4:16.82    9  
    r:+0.82  27.24        58.61 (31.37)
        1:31.09 (32.48)     2:03.76 (32.67)
        2:40.47 (36.71)     3:17.78 (37.31)
        3:47.91 (30.13)     4:16.82 (28.91)
 10 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:20.40    4:18.55    7  
    r:+0.80  28.04        59.68 (31.64)
        1:33.42 (33.74)     2:05.79 (32.37)
        2:41.90 (36.11)     3:18.64 (36.74)
        3:49.43 (30.79)     4:18.55 (29.12)
 11 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.00    4:18.81    6  
    r:+0.80  28.79      1:00.38 (31.59)
        1:33.17 (32.79)     2:06.35 (33.18)
        2:42.92 (36.57)     3:20.91 (37.99)
        3:50.24 (29.33)     4:18.81 (28.57)
 12 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:19.86    4:18.85    5  
    r:+0.81  27.99        59.66 (31.67)
        1:33.90 (34.24)     2:07.04 (33.14)
        2:43.25 (36.21)     3:19.32 (36.07)
        3:50.11 (30.79)     4:18.85 (28.74)
 13 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  4:19.64    4:19.04    4  
    r:+0.89  27.76        59.14 (31.38)
        1:33.03 (33.89)     2:05.24 (32.21)
        2:42.85 (37.61)     3:21.37 (38.52)
        3:50.27 (28.90)     4:19.04 (28.77)
 14 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  4:20.69    4:19.23    3  
    r:+0.85  27.46        59.21 (31.75)
        1:31.32 (32.11)     2:03.37 (32.05)
        2:42.54 (39.17)     3:21.70 (39.16)
        3:50.85 (29.15)     4:19.23 (28.38)
 15 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:21.08    4:19.52    2  
    r:+0.77  27.31        58.75 (31.44)
        1:32.19 (33.44)     2:04.95 (32.76)
        2:42.61 (37.66)     3:20.37 (37.76)
        3:50.52 (30.15)     4:19.52 (29.00)
 16 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:21.95    4:21.14    1  
    r:+0.90  28.06      1:00.46 (32.40)
        1:33.42 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.54)
        2:43.11 (36.15)     3:21.88 (38.77)
        3:51.68 (29.80)     4:21.14 (29.46)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  4:22.95    4:17.78  
    r:+0.77  28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:41.84 (38.05)     3:20.26 (38.42)
        3:48.97 (28.71)     4:17.78 (28.81)
 18 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.76    4:18.97  
    r:+0.93  27.91      1:00.16 (32.25)
        1:31.82 (31.66)     2:02.64 (30.82)
        2:41.61 (38.97)     3:20.15 (38.54)
        3:50.17 (30.02)     4:18.97 (28.80)
 19 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  4:22.20    4:20.58  
    r:+0.80  28.04        59.58 (31.54)
        1:33.52 (33.94)     2:07.31 (33.79)
        2:43.92 (36.61)     3:20.84 (36.92)
        3:51.15 (30.31)     4:20.58 (29.43)
 20 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  4:23.96    4:21.97  
    r:+0.86  28.62      1:00.90 (32.28)
        1:33.98 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.01)
        2:44.28 (37.29)     3:20.75 (36.47)
        3:51.72 (30.97)     4:21.97 (30.25)
 21 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  4:23.50    4:22.60  
    r:+0.75  27.64        59.02 (31.38)
        1:32.13 (33.11)     2:05.06 (32.93)
        2:44.25 (39.19)     3:23.68 (39.43)
        3:53.27 (29.59)     4:22.60 (29.33)
 22 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.16    4:23.47  
    r:+0.75  28.54      1:01.04 (32.50)
        1:34.90 (33.86)     2:08.24 (33.34)
        2:45.44 (37.20)     3:22.98 (37.54)
        3:53.63 (30.65)     4:23.47 (29.84)
 23 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:22.19    4:26.99  
    r:+0.75  28.36      1:01.20 (32.84)
        1:35.52 (34.32)     2:09.21 (33.69)
        2:46.62 (37.41)     3:24.76 (38.14)
        3:56.17 (31.41)     4:26.99 (30.82)
 24 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.04    4:29.22  
    r:+0.92  28.66      1:01.75 (33.09)
        1:38.34 (36.59)     2:13.61 (35.27)
        2:49.50 (35.89)     3:26.30 (36.80)
        3:58.47 (32.17)     4:29.22 (30.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  4:20.68             
             28.55      1:00.64 (32.09)
        1:33.50 (32.86)     2:05.95 (32.45)
        2:43.78 (37.83)     3:22.18 (38.40)
        3:51.93 (29.75)     4:20.68 (28.75)
 25 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.73             
             27.87        59.56 (31.69)
        1:31.54 (31.98)     2:03.16 (31.62)
        2:43.01 (39.85)     3:23.18 (40.17)
        3:54.29 (31.11)     4:23.73 (29.44)
 27 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.18             
             28.86      1:01.64 (32.78)
        1:34.05 (32.41)     2:06.26 (32.21)
        2:44.09 (37.83)     3:22.60 (38.51)
        3:53.87 (31.27)     4:24.18 (30.31)
 28 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  4:24.18             
             27.16        58.83 (31.67)
        1:31.40 (32.57)     2:03.31 (31.91)
        2:42.93 (39.62)     3:23.25 (40.32)
        3:54.64 (31.39)     4:24.18 (29.54)
 29 Halligan, Mackenzie    15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:24.64             
             28.24      1:00.00 (31.76)
        1:33.95 (33.95)     2:07.16 (33.21)
        2:45.89 (38.73)     3:24.63 (38.74)
        3:55.02 (30.39)     4:24.64 (29.62)
 30 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.70             
             29.08      1:02.01 (32.93)
        1:34.56 (32.55)     2:06.20 (31.64)
        2:44.71 (38.51)     3:23.67 (38.96)
        3:54.62 (30.95)     4:24.70 (30.08)
 31 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  4:24.77             
             28.05      1:00.41 (32.36)
        1:32.84 (32.43)     2:05.47 (32.63)
        2:42.90 (37.43)     3:21.54 (38.64)
        3:53.97 (32.43)     4:24.77 (30.80)
 32 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  4:24.78             
             28.21      1:00.17 (31.96)
        1:33.15 (32.98)     2:05.23 (32.08)
        2:44.33 (39.10)     3:24.56 (40.23)
        3:55.19 (30.63)     4:24.78 (29.59)
 33 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  4:24.81             
             27.66        58.60 (30.94)
        1:32.42 (33.82)     2:05.76 (33.34)
        2:44.37 (38.61)     3:23.16 (38.79)
        3:54.48 (31.32)     4:24.81 (30.33)
 34 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:25.07             
             28.28      1:00.66 (32.38)
        1:34.40 (33.74)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:45.66 (38.29)     3:24.84 (39.18)
        3:55.57 (30.73)     4:25.07 (29.50)
 35 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:25.46             
             28.87      1:01.38 (32.51)
        1:35.44 (34.06)     2:09.74 (34.30)
        2:46.93 (37.19)     3:25.17 (38.24)
        3:56.26 (31.09)     4:25.46 (29.20)
 36 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.58             
             28.06      1:00.49 (32.43)
        1:34.33 (33.84)     2:08.05 (33.72)
        2:45.70 (37.65)     3:23.67 (37.97)
        3:55.21 (31.54)     4:25.58 (30.37)
 37 McIntee, Sherri        16 Rancho San Diegu  4:25.84             
             28.52      1:01.65 (33.13)
        1:36.12 (34.47)     2:10.12 (34.00)
        2:46.17 (36.05)     3:22.78 (36.61)
        3:55.15 (32.37)     4:25.84 (30.69)
 37 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.84             
             28.23      1:00.59 (32.36)
        1:33.83 (33.24)     2:06.48 (32.65)
        2:44.30 (37.82)     3:23.07 (38.77)
        3:54.87 (31.80)     4:25.84 (30.97)
 39 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  4:25.91             
             28.37      1:01.53 (33.16)
        1:36.13 (34.60)     2:10.27 (34.14)
        2:47.80 (37.53)     3:25.77 (37.97)
        3:56.80 (31.03)     4:25.91 (29.11)
 40 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.97             
             28.51      1:00.48 (31.97)
        1:34.97 (34.49)     2:09.03 (34.06)
        2:47.41 (38.38)     3:25.77 (38.36)
        3:56.49 (30.72)     4:25.97 (29.48)
 41 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:26.14             
             28.42      1:00.24 (31.82)
        1:33.83 (33.59)     2:06.88 (33.05)
        2:45.16 (38.28)     3:23.86 (38.70)
        3:55.47 (31.61)     4:26.14 (30.67)
 42 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  4:26.24             
             28.25      1:00.27 (32.02)
        1:34.02 (33.75)     2:07.54 (33.52)
        2:44.72 (37.18)     3:23.13 (38.41)
        3:55.19 (32.06)     4:26.24 (31.05)
 43 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.56             
             28.36    4:26.56 (3:58.20)
 44 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:26.70             
             28.39      1:00.47 (32.08)
        1:33.98 (33.51)     2:06.88 (32.90)
        2:46.14 (39.26)     3:26.45 (40.31)
        3:57.17 (30.72)     4:26.70 (29.53)
 45 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  4:26.74             
                                2:05.20 ( )
        2:45.02 (39.82)     3:25.72 (40.70)
        3:56.73 (31.01)     4:26.74 (30.01)
 46 Parillo, Emily         17 Una GS-NE         4:26.78             
             27.55        58.62 (31.07)
        1:32.55 (33.93)     2:05.86 (33.31)
        2:44.74 (38.88)     3:23.75 (39.01)
        3:56.14 (32.39)     4:26.78 (30.64)
 47 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         4:27.10             
             28.75      1:00.86 (32.11)
        1:35.17 (34.31)     2:08.87 (33.70)
        2:46.69 (37.82)     3:25.72 (39.03)
        3:56.82 (31.10)     4:27.10 (30.28)
 48 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh  4:27.21             
             28.61      1:02.11 (33.50)
        1:37.69 (35.58)     2:11.80 (34.11)
        2:48.62 (36.82)     3:26.54 (37.92)
        3:57.43 (30.89)     4:27.21 (29.78)
 49 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  4:27.23             
             28.38      1:00.93 (32.55)
        1:36.11 (35.18)     2:10.90 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (36.89)     3:25.51 (37.72)
        3:57.15 (31.64)     4:27.23 (30.08)
 50 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  4:27.61             
             29.04      1:02.53 (33.49)
        1:35.20 (32.67)     2:07.53 (32.33)
        2:47.40 (39.87)     3:27.27 (39.87)
        3:58.28 (31.01)     4:27.61 (29.33)
 51 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  4:27.98             
             29.04      1:00.98 (31.94)
        1:33.96 (32.98)     2:06.54 (32.58)
        2:46.04 (39.50)     3:26.01 (39.97)
        3:57.48 (31.47)     4:27.98 (30.50)
 52 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.58             
             28.50      1:01.01 (32.51)
        1:35.34 (34.33)     2:08.82 (33.48)
        2:46.85 (38.03)     3:25.67 (38.82)
        3:58.32 (32.65)     4:28.58 (30.26)
 53 Papsco, Nicole         16 Hauppauge Athlet  4:28.64             
             28.03      1:00.08 (32.05)
        1:35.07 (34.99)     2:09.70 (34.63)
        2:46.87 (37.17)     3:25.06 (38.19)
        3:57.40 (32.34)     4:28.64 (31.24)
 54 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:28.65             
             28.73      1:01.12 (32.39)
        1:35.19 (34.07)     2:08.73 (33.54)
        2:47.59 (38.86)     3:27.76 (40.17)
        3:58.68 (30.92)     4:28.65 (29.97)
 55 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      4:28.79             
             28.55      1:00.83 (32.28)
        1:34.82 (33.99)     2:08.67 (33.85)
        2:49.05 (40.38)     3:28.86 (39.81)
        3:59.50 (30.64)     4:28.79 (29.29)
 56 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   4:29.14             
             28.15      1:00.74 (32.59)
        1:36.44 (35.70)     2:11.59 (35.15)
        2:49.56 (37.97)     3:28.36 (38.80)
        3:59.23 (30.87)     4:29.14 (29.91)
 57 Faulconer, Savanna     14 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:29.62             
             29.30      1:02.38 (33.08)
        1:37.87 (35.49)     2:12.68 (34.81)
        2:49.14 (36.46)     3:26.95 (37.81)
        3:58.97 (32.02)     4:29.62 (30.65)
 58 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:30.06             
             28.97      1:00.92 (31.95)
        1:35.76 (34.84)     2:10.15 (34.39)
        2:49.47 (39.32)     3:29.96 (40.49)
        4:00.44 (30.48)     4:30.06 (29.62)
 59 Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati  4:30.13             
             28.91      1:01.51 (32.60)
        1:34.30 (32.79)     2:07.29 (32.99)
        2:48.84 (41.55)     3:30.45 (41.61)
        4:00.47 (30.02)     4:30.13 (29.66)
 60 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM  4:30.27             
             28.09      1:01.18 (33.09)
        1:34.63 (33.45)     2:07.71 (33.08)
        2:48.24 (40.53)     3:29.19 (40.95)
        4:00.64 (31.45)     4:30.27 (29.63)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:30.33             
             29.54      1:02.94 (33.40)
        1:37.20 (34.26)     2:10.20 (33.00)
        2:51.85 (41.65)     3:32.95 (41.10)
        4:01.68 (28.73)     4:30.33 (28.65)
 62 Pfeiffer, Emily        17 Greenville Swim-  4:30.37             
             28.75      1:01.54 (32.79)
        1:35.02 (33.48)     2:08.46 (33.44)
        2:46.32 (37.86)     3:26.61 (40.29)
        3:59.24 (32.63)     4:30.37 (31.13)
 63 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:30.40             
             28.00        59.82 (31.82)
        1:33.35 (33.53)     2:06.18 (32.83)
        2:45.87 (39.69)     3:26.96 (41.09)
        3:58.77 (31.81)     4:30.40 (31.63)
 64 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:31.23             
             28.55      1:01.34 (32.79)
        1:35.74 (34.40)     2:08.67 (32.93)
        2:48.19 (39.52)     3:28.00 (39.81)
        3:59.90 (31.90)     4:31.23 (31.33)
 65 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.30             
             29.30      1:02.48 (33.18)
        1:36.10 (33.62)     2:10.34 (34.24)
        2:46.58 (36.24)     3:25.22 (38.64)
        3:58.83 (33.61)     4:31.30 (32.47)
 66 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       4:32.12             
             28.24        59.98 (31.74)
        1:33.59 (33.61)     2:06.86 (33.27)
        2:48.85 (41.99)     3:31.12 (42.27)
        4:01.75 (30.63)     4:32.12 (30.37)
 67 Wayner, Darby          15 Georgia Coastal-  4:32.14             
             27.70        59.06 (31.36)
        1:33.74 (34.68)     2:08.67 (34.93)
        2:48.00 (39.33)     3:29.10 (41.10)
        4:00.90 (31.80)     4:32.14 (31.24)
 68 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  4:32.43             
             29.28      1:01.69 (32.41)
        1:37.99 (36.30)     2:13.63 (35.64)
        2:50.61 (36.98)     3:28.88 (38.27)
        4:01.30 (32.42)     4:32.43 (31.13)
 69 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:32.97             
             29.28      1:02.60 (33.32)
        1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.25)
        2:50.49 (40.79)     3:31.45 (40.96)
        4:02.90 (31.45)     4:32.97 (30.07)
 70 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:33.42             
             28.09      1:01.07 (32.98)
        1:36.33 (35.26)     2:11.17 (34.84)
        2:49.83 (38.66)     3:29.16 (39.33)
        4:01.93 (32.77)     4:33.42 (31.49)
 71 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:34.00             
             29.02      1:03.76 (34.74)
        1:36.99 (33.23)     2:11.81 (34.82)
        2:52.24 (40.43)     3:32.14 (39.90)
        4:03.64 (31.50)     4:34.00 (30.36)
 72 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:34.23             
             30.58      1:05.81 (35.23)
        1:41.47 (35.66)     2:16.55 (35.08)
        2:53.86 (37.31)     3:32.91 (39.05)
        4:04.68 (31.77)     4:34.23 (29.55)
 73 Dupay, Allyson         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:34.36             
             29.40      1:02.96 (33.56)
        1:38.05 (35.09)     2:12.53 (34.48)
        2:51.76 (39.23)     3:31.74 (39.98)
        4:03.44 (31.70)     4:34.36 (30.92)
 74 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:34.41             
             28.86      1:02.26 (33.40)
        1:37.99 (35.73)     2:12.95 (34.96)
        2:51.11 (38.16)     3:31.18 (40.07)
        4:03.54 (32.36)     4:34.41 (30.87)
 75 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:34.48             
             27.87      1:00.27 (32.40)
        1:35.16 (34.89)     2:09.33 (34.17)
        2:49.19 (39.86)     3:29.51 (40.32)
        4:02.81 (33.30)     4:34.48 (31.67)
 76 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  4:34.64             
             28.80      1:01.42 (32.62)
        1:35.85 (34.43)     2:09.90 (34.05)
        2:49.80 (39.90)     3:30.34 (40.54)
        4:02.79 (32.45)     4:34.64 (31.85)
 77 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:36.38             
             28.22      1:00.47 (32.25)
        1:35.01 (34.54)     2:09.10 (34.09)
        2:50.34 (41.24)     3:31.79 (41.45)
        4:04.77 (32.98)     4:36.38 (31.61)
 -- McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN           DQ              
             27.98      1:00.53 (32.55)
        1:35.63 (35.10)     2:10.06 (34.43)
        2:47.64 (37.58)     3:26.03 (38.39)
        3:58.41 (32.38)          DQ (30.93)
 -- Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming      DQ              
             29.01      1:01.62 (32.61)
        1:34.09 (32.47)     2:06.05 (31.96)
        2:47.30 (41.25)     3:29.01 (41.71)
        4:00.57 (31.56)          DQ (30.55)
 -- Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli     DFS              
 -- Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming     DFS              
 -- McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati     DFS              
 -- Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  196   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       138
  3. Orange County Waves               112   4. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            81
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78   6. Carmel Swim Club                   74
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               70   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 67
  9. Baylor Swim Club                   64   9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Unattached Scal                    37
 13. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35  13. Raleigh Swimming Association       35
 15. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32  16. Pacific Swim                       30
 17. Dayton Raiders                     27  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              26
 19. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  20. Crimson Aquatics                   24
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               20  22. Mason Manta Rays                   19
 23. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  23. Gator Swim Club                    18
 25. Osprey Aquatics                    17  25. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 27. Phoenix Swim Club                  16  28. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 29. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13  30. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 30. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  32. Franco''s Fins                      11
 32. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11  34. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 35. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  35. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      9
 37. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  38. Neptune Swimming                    7
 38. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  40. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      6
 41. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  42. Pine Crest Swimming                 4
 42. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  42. Lake Country Swim Team              4
 45. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  45. Unattached Scat                     3
 47. Albany Starfish                     2  48. Stingrays                           1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:09PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:46.13  12/7/2012 Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:46.13    3:44.87J  20  
    r:+0.78  24.14        51.70 (27.56)
        1:20.38 (28.68)     1:48.44 (28.06)
        2:19.56 (31.12)     2:51.36 (31.80)
        3:18.44 (27.08)     3:44.87 (26.43)
  2 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  3:52.12    3:49.60   17  
    r:+0.80  24.33        52.40 (28.07)
        1:20.98 (28.58)     1:48.87 (27.89)
        2:23.18 (34.31)     2:57.38 (34.20)
        3:24.05 (26.67)     3:49.60 (25.55)
  3 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  3:51.93    3:50.06   16  
    r:+0.77  24.84        53.18 (28.34)
        1:23.25 (30.07)     1:53.18 (29.93)
        2:25.10 (31.92)     2:57.08 (31.98)
        3:24.24 (27.16)     3:50.06 (25.82)
  4 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  3:50.54    3:50.21   15  
    r:+0.75  24.64        53.28 (28.64)
        1:21.20 (27.92)     1:48.49 (27.29)
        2:21.85 (33.36)     2:55.51 (33.66)
        3:22.81 (27.30)     3:50.21 (27.40)
  5 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  3:51.85    3:50.64   14  
    r:+0.70  24.80        53.30 (28.50)
        1:21.90 (28.60)     1:49.99 (28.09)
        2:23.49 (33.50)     2:57.47 (33.98)
        3:24.31 (26.84)     3:50.64 (26.33)
  6 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  3:52.16    3:53.59   13  
    r:+0.72  26.57        57.33 (30.76)
        1:26.24 (28.91)     1:54.49 (28.25)
        2:26.27 (31.78)     2:59.47 (33.20)
        3:26.87 (27.40)     3:53.59 (26.72)
  7 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  3:52.46    3:53.98   12  
    r:+0.78  25.40        54.36 (28.96)
        1:23.32 (28.96)     1:52.71 (29.39)
        2:25.81 (33.10)     3:00.09 (34.28)
        3:28.02 (27.93)     3:53.98 (25.96)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  3:52.91    3:58.17   11  
    r:+0.80  25.48        54.50 (29.02)
        1:24.71 (30.21)     1:54.91 (30.20)
        2:28.78 (33.87)     3:03.01 (34.23)
        3:30.95 (27.94)     3:58.17 (27.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  3:55.15    3:53.09    9  
    r:+0.72  24.95        53.39 (28.44)
        1:22.96 (29.57)     1:52.30 (29.34)
        2:26.16 (33.86)     3:00.12 (33.96)
        3:27.11 (26.99)     3:53.09 (25.98)
 10 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:54.94    3:53.30    7  
    r:+0.78  25.04        53.84 (28.80)
        1:22.99 (29.15)     1:51.88 (28.89)
        2:26.52 (34.64)     3:02.14 (35.62)
        3:27.99 (25.85)     3:53.30 (25.31)
 11 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  3:55.65    3:55.78    6  
    r:+0.82  25.78        54.63 (28.85)
        1:24.19 (29.56)     1:53.55 (29.36)
        2:28.28 (34.73)     3:03.23 (34.95)
        3:30.14 (26.91)     3:55.78 (25.64)
 12 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  3:55.52    3:56.73    5  
    r:+0.64  25.04        54.37 (29.33)
        1:23.87 (29.50)     1:53.25 (29.38)
        2:27.08 (33.83)     3:01.90 (34.82)
        3:29.55 (27.65)     3:56.73 (27.18)
 13 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  3:57.34    3:57.06    4  
    r:+0.81  25.14        54.46 (29.32)
        1:25.48 (31.02)     1:56.42 (30.94)
        2:28.42 (32.00)     3:00.85 (32.43)
        3:29.25 (28.40)     3:57.06 (27.81)
 14 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  3:56.71    3:58.17    3  
    r:+0.70  24.91        53.67 (28.76)
        1:23.87 (30.20)     1:53.76 (29.89)
        2:28.22 (34.46)     3:03.09 (34.87)
        3:31.15 (28.06)     3:58.17 (27.02)
 15 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  3:53.56    3:58.26    2  
    r:+0.78  24.91        54.06 (29.15)
        1:24.72 (30.66)     1:55.92 (31.20)
        2:29.47 (33.55)     3:03.74 (34.27)
        3:31.48 (27.74)     3:58.26 (26.78)
 -- Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  3:56.43         DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  3:58.77    3:54.48  
    r:+0.81  24.97        53.86 (28.89)
        1:23.50 (29.64)     1:53.04 (29.54)
        2:26.83 (33.79)     3:01.18 (34.35)
        3:28.61 (27.43)     3:54.48 (25.87)
 18 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  3:58.37    3:55.42  
    r:+0.72  25.58        54.73 (29.15)
        1:24.28 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.40)
        2:27.18 (33.50)     3:00.67 (33.49)
        3:28.37 (27.70)     3:55.42 (27.05)
 19 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  3:58.80    3:56.89  
    r:+0.78  25.54        54.57 (29.03)
        1:23.96 (29.39)     1:52.97 (29.01)
        2:27.69 (34.72)     3:02.57 (34.88)
        3:30.36 (27.79)     3:56.89 (26.53)
 20 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.16    3:58.07  
    r:+0.79  27.03        56.63 (29.60)
        1:27.21 (30.58)     1:57.50 (30.29)
        2:31.20 (33.70)     3:03.58 (32.38)
        3:31.09 (27.51)     3:58.07 (26.98)
 21 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  3:58.70    3:58.15  
    r:+0.81  25.01        53.68 (28.67)
        1:22.82 (29.14)     1:51.96 (29.14)
        2:26.67 (34.71)     3:01.74 (35.07)
        3:30.33 (28.59)     3:58.15 (27.82)
 22 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  3:58.44    3:59.66  
    r:+0.75  25.27        54.32 (29.05)
        1:25.66 (31.34)     1:55.93 (30.27)
        2:29.09 (33.16)     3:03.50 (34.41)
        3:31.70 (28.20)     3:59.66 (27.96)
 23 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   3:58.28    4:00.37  
    r:+0.80  25.59        55.07 (29.48)
        1:25.78 (30.71)     1:56.60 (30.82)
        2:31.95 (35.35)     3:06.85 (34.90)
        3:34.07 (27.22)     4:00.37 (26.30)
 24 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  3:58.18    4:06.32  
    r:+0.77  25.96        56.02 (30.06)
        1:27.72 (31.70)     1:58.49 (30.77)
        2:34.54 (36.05)     3:10.51 (35.97)
        3:38.83 (28.32)     4:06.32 (27.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  3:59.03             
             25.56        55.41 (29.85)
        1:26.53 (31.12)     1:56.34 (29.81)
        2:30.20 (33.86)     3:03.81 (33.61)
        3:32.05 (28.24)     3:59.03 (26.98)
 26 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  3:59.16             
             26.29        56.20 (29.91)
        1:27.12 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.96)
        2:32.01 (33.93)     3:06.31 (34.30)
        3:33.07 (26.76)     3:59.16 (26.09)
 27 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  3:59.30             
             26.03        54.90 (28.87)
        1:24.36 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.33)
        2:28.77 (35.08)     3:03.59 (34.82)
        3:31.99 (28.40)     3:59.30 (27.31)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  3:59.76             
             25.08        54.11 (29.03)
        1:24.42 (30.31)     1:53.97 (29.55)
        2:28.56 (34.59)     3:03.61 (35.05)
        3:32.45 (28.84)     3:59.76 (27.31)
 29 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  3:59.93             
             25.87        54.88 (29.01)
        1:24.52 (29.64)     1:52.99 (28.47)
        2:28.45 (35.46)     3:04.55 (36.10)
        3:32.82 (28.27)     3:59.93 (27.11)
 30 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  3:59.99             
             25.34        54.39 (29.05)
        1:25.08 (30.69)     1:55.59 (30.51)
        2:29.66 (34.07)     3:04.17 (34.51)
        3:32.88 (28.71)     3:59.99 (27.11)
 31 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:00.26             
             24.46        52.15 (27.69)
        1:22.74 (30.59)     1:53.08 (30.34)
        2:28.63 (35.55)     3:04.92 (36.29)
        3:33.12 (28.20)     4:00.26 (27.14)
 32 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  4:00.28             
             25.29        54.82 (29.53)
        1:26.18 (31.36)     1:57.05 (30.87)
        2:31.47 (34.42)     3:06.55 (35.08)
        3:33.60 (27.05)     4:00.28 (26.68)
 33 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:00.48             
             25.27        54.57 (29.30)
        1:25.29 (30.72)     1:54.93 (29.64)
        2:29.33 (34.40)     3:03.73 (34.40)
        3:32.76 (29.03)     4:00.48 (27.72)
 34 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:00.68             
             25.85        54.93 (29.08)
        1:25.42 (30.49)     1:55.74 (30.32)
        2:30.71 (34.97)     3:05.17 (34.46)
        3:33.32 (28.15)     4:00.68 (27.36)
 35 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  4:00.78             
             25.70        54.70 (29.00)
        1:24.21 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.22)
        2:28.37 (34.94)     3:03.60 (35.23)
        3:32.36 (28.76)     4:00.78 (28.42)
 36 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  4:00.86             
             24.66        53.28 (28.62)
        1:23.90 (30.62)     1:54.36 (30.46)
        2:28.96 (34.60)     3:04.76 (35.80)
        3:33.14 (28.38)     4:00.86 (27.72)
 37 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:01.21             
             26.19        55.43 (29.24)
        1:25.04 (29.61)     1:54.20 (29.16)
        2:29.45 (35.25)     3:05.11 (35.66)
        3:33.63 (28.52)     4:01.21 (27.58)
 38 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''alene Ar  4:01.28             
             24.17        52.39 (28.22)
        1:21.87 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.26)
        2:27.18 (36.05)     3:04.12 (36.94)
        3:33.46 (29.34)     4:01.28 (27.82)
 39 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:01.31             
                                3:05.71 ( )
        3:33.99 (28.28)     4:01.31 (27.32)
 39 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  4:01.31             
             25.39        54.74 (29.35)
        1:24.97 (30.23)     1:54.27 (29.30)
        2:28.78 (34.51)     3:03.53 (34.75)
        3:33.07 (29.54)     4:01.31 (28.24)
 41 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:01.62             
             25.93        55.63 (29.70)
        1:26.09 (30.46)     1:55.97 (29.88)
        2:30.83 (34.86)     3:06.22 (35.39)
        3:34.27 (28.05)     4:01.62 (27.35)
 42 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  4:01.64             
             25.41        53.69 (28.28)
        1:24.43 (30.74)     1:54.74 (30.31)
        2:29.29 (34.55)     3:04.41 (35.12)
        3:33.72 (29.31)     4:01.64 (27.92)
 43 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  4:01.66             
             25.93        55.25 (29.32)
        1:26.18 (30.93)     1:56.40 (30.22)
        2:32.19 (35.79)     3:07.01 (34.82)
        3:34.48 (27.47)     4:01.66 (27.18)
 44 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  4:01.74             
             26.04        56.29 (30.25)
        1:27.27 (30.98)     1:57.62 (30.35)
        2:31.85 (34.23)     3:06.07 (34.22)
        3:35.00 (28.93)     4:01.74 (26.74)
 45 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:01.77             
             25.63        54.76 (29.13)
        1:25.28 (30.52)     1:55.62 (30.34)
        2:30.45 (34.83)     3:06.25 (35.80)
        3:34.00 (27.75)     4:01.77 (27.77)
 46 Berg, Hayden           18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.93             
             25.56        54.44 (28.88)
        1:25.43 (30.99)     1:56.13 (30.70)
        2:31.13 (35.00)   4:01.93 (1:30.80)
 47 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  4:02.12             
             25.78        55.49 (29.71)
        1:26.54 (31.05)     1:56.75 (30.21)
        2:31.58 (34.83)     3:06.33 (34.75)
        3:34.77 (28.44)     4:02.12 (27.35)
 48 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''alene Ar  4:02.51             
             24.90        54.01 (29.11)
        1:25.60 (31.59)     1:56.61 (31.01)
        2:32.12 (35.51)     3:07.99 (35.87)
        3:35.74 (27.75)     4:02.51 (26.77)
 49 Tribble, Jack          17 Rockford Marlins  4:02.60             
             25.57        54.43 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (30.25)   4:02.60 (2:37.92)
 50 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  4:02.66             
             25.92        55.10 (29.18)
        1:25.83 (30.73)     1:56.19 (30.36)
        2:30.34 (34.15)     3:05.02 (34.68)
        3:34.36 (29.34)     4:02.66 (28.30)
 51 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  4:02.67             
             25.90        55.44 (29.54)
        1:27.64 (32.20)     1:59.65 (32.01)
        2:32.92 (33.27)     3:06.39 (33.47)
        3:35.10 (28.71)     4:02.67 (27.57)
 52 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  4:02.98             
             24.83        54.06 (29.23)
        1:23.84 (29.78)     1:54.32 (30.48)
        2:29.33 (35.01)     3:05.44 (36.11)
        3:34.42 (28.98)     4:02.98 (28.56)
 53 Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  4:03.16             
             26.24        55.60 (29.36)
        1:26.18 (30.58)     1:55.95 (29.77)
        2:31.06 (35.11)     3:06.76 (35.70)
        3:35.53 (28.77)     4:03.16 (27.63)
 54 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  4:03.22             
             25.58        54.18 (28.60)
        1:25.49 (31.31)     1:56.35 (30.86)
        2:31.46 (35.11)     3:07.19 (35.73)
        3:35.39 (28.20)     4:03.22 (27.83)
 55 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  4:03.48             
             26.41        56.52 (30.11)
        1:26.89 (30.37)     1:58.06 (31.17)
        2:31.41 (33.35)     3:06.45 (35.04)
        3:35.32 (28.87)     4:03.48 (28.16)
 56 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:03.54             
             25.93        54.07 (28.14)
        1:25.67 (31.60)     1:56.27 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (35.83)     3:08.73 (36.63)
        3:36.51 (27.78)     4:03.54 (27.03)
 57 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:04.14             
 58 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:04.30             
             25.93        55.36 (29.43)
        1:25.77 (30.41)     1:55.83 (30.06)
        2:30.95 (35.12)     3:08.07 (37.12)
        3:36.71 (28.64)     4:04.30 (27.59)
 59 McKissick, Andrew      17 Retriever Aquati  4:04.42             
             25.77        55.21 (29.44)
        1:26.28 (31.07)     1:56.88 (30.60)
        2:31.75 (34.87)     3:07.86 (36.11)
        3:36.71 (28.85)     4:04.42 (27.71)
 60 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       4:04.46             
             25.87        56.95 (31.08)
        1:28.89 (31.94)     2:00.26 (31.37)
        2:33.18 (32.92)     3:06.71 (33.53)
        3:35.95 (29.24)     4:04.46 (28.51)
 61 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  4:04.59             
             25.31        54.19 (28.88)
        1:25.25 (31.06)     1:55.89 (30.64)
        2:30.22 (34.33)     3:05.91 (35.69)
        3:35.41 (29.50)     4:04.59 (29.18)
 62 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      4:04.83             
             25.54        54.51 (28.97)
        1:25.56 (31.05)     1:55.87 (30.31)
        2:31.43 (35.56)     3:07.46 (36.03)
        3:36.88 (29.42)     4:04.83 (27.95)
 63 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  4:05.29             
             25.65        54.64 (28.99)
        1:24.81 (30.17)     1:55.30 (30.49)
        2:32.18 (36.88)     3:09.01 (36.83)
        3:37.50 (28.49)     4:05.29 (27.79)
 64 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:05.75             
             25.11        54.63 (29.52)
        1:26.32 (31.69)     1:56.38 (30.06)
        2:32.52 (36.14)     3:09.24 (36.72)
        3:38.33 (29.09)     4:05.75 (27.42)
 65 Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:06.11             
             27.39        58.40 (31.01)
        1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.39 (30.45)
        2:36.44 (36.05)     3:11.80 (35.36)
        3:39.32 (27.52)     4:06.11 (26.79)
 66 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  4:06.61             
             25.68        55.53 (29.85)
        1:25.84 (30.31)     1:56.38 (30.54)
        2:32.34 (35.96)     3:07.88 (35.54)
        3:37.84 (29.96)     4:06.61 (28.77)
 67 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  4:07.09             
             26.16        56.09 (29.93)
        1:26.43 (30.34)     1:56.20 (29.77)
        2:32.52 (36.32)     3:09.32 (36.80)
        3:38.39 (29.07)     4:07.09 (28.70)
 68 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:07.14             
             26.06        55.84 (29.78)
        1:26.22 (30.38)     1:55.89 (29.67)
        2:32.02 (36.13)     3:08.46 (36.44)
        3:38.21 (29.75)     4:07.14 (28.93)
 69 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  4:07.98             
             25.49        55.22 (29.73)
        1:26.74 (31.52)     1:56.98 (30.24)
        2:32.91 (35.93)     3:09.56 (36.65)
        3:39.11 (29.55)     4:07.98 (28.87)
 70 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  4:08.30             
             25.61        54.65 (29.04)
        1:24.56 (29.91)     1:54.65 (30.09)
        2:31.00 (36.35)     3:08.25 (37.25)
        3:38.97 (30.72)     4:08.30 (29.33)
 71 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  4:10.14             
             25.78        54.67 (28.89)
        1:25.89 (31.22)     1:57.97 (32.08)
        2:33.55 (35.58)     3:10.46 (36.91)
        3:40.42 (29.96)     4:10.14 (29.72)
 72 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:10.35             
             26.94        57.28 (30.34)
        1:29.76 (32.48)     2:01.96 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (34.24)     3:12.15 (35.95)
        3:41.72 (29.57)     4:10.35 (28.63)
 73 Chen, Troy             16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:12.53             
             25.57        53.50 (27.93)
        1:25.11 (31.61)     1:56.71 (31.60)
        2:34.64 (37.93)     3:13.07 (38.43)
        3:43.21 (30.14)     4:12.53 (29.32)
 -- Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ              
             25.83        55.36 (29.53)
        1:26.05 (30.69)     1:56.84 (30.79)
        2:33.19 (36.35)     3:11.09 (37.90)
        3:42.33 (31.24)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ              
             24.83        52.94 (28.11)
        1:22.69 (29.75)     1:52.33 (29.64)
        2:26.86 (34.53)     3:02.38 (35.52)
        3:30.72 (28.34)          DQ (27.35)
 -- Grubb, Wyatt           17 Burkwood Aquatic      DQ              
             25.82        55.13 (29.31)
        1:25.43 (30.30)     1:55.06 (29.63)
        2:30.92 (35.86)     3:07.39 (36.47)
        3:36.60 (29.21)          DQ (28.05)
 -- Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A      DQ              
             26.30        56.13 (29.83)
        1:27.57 (31.44)     1:57.70 (30.13)
        2:32.15 (34.45)     3:06.70 (34.55)
        3:33.94 (27.24)          DQ (26.20)
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee     DFS              
 -- Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic     DFS              
 -- Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Olszewski, Josh        18 Arizona Gold Swi      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              203   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  124
  3. North Texas Nadadores             105   4. Nashville Aquatic Club             95
  5. Dayton Raiders                     91   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     67   8. Baylor Swim Club                   64
  9. Tide                               59  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  51
 11. Class Aquatics                     46  12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        43
 13. Crimson Aquatics                   37  14. Orinda Aquatics                    36
 15. College Area Swim Team             34  16. Santa Clara Swim Club              31
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     28
 19. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  20. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
 21. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     21  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          18
 23. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16  23. Stingrays                          16
 25. Swim Florida                       15  25. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 25. Hershey Aquatic Club               15  28. La Mirada Armada                   14
 28. High Tide Aquatics                 14  30. Fla Aquatics                       13
 30. Dads Club Swim Team                13  30. Panama City Swim Team              13
 33. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  34. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 35. Birmingham Swim League             10  36. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 37. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  38. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  40. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 40. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  40. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             4
 43. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  43. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3
 43. Unattached Dsa                      3  46. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 46. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  46. Blue Dolfins                        2
 46. Ltp Racing Club                     2  46. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2
 46. Davis Aquadarts                     2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:23PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 52.93  12/9/2011 Kelly Naze, DU Hilltoppers
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    54.24      53.02   20  
    r:+0.77  25.55        53.02 (27.47)
  2 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club    53.89      53.22   17  
    r:+0.73  24.67        53.22 (28.55)
  3 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves    53.80      53.34   16  
    r:+0.76  25.08        53.34 (28.26)
  4 Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S    53.29      53.56   15  
    r:+0.72  24.93        53.56 (28.63)
  5 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina    54.13      53.84   14  
    r:+0.79  25.40        53.84 (28.44)
  6 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.30      54.04   13  
    r:+0.74  25.16        54.04 (28.88)
  7 Marsh, Jenna           17 Billings Aquatic    54.05      54.25   12  
    r:+0.73  25.14        54.25 (29.11)
  8 Lappin, Christina      14 North Mecklenbur    54.42      54.39   11  
    r:+0.83  25.57        54.39 (28.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne    54.72      53.85    9  
    r:+0.84  25.46        53.85 (28.39)
 10 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic    54.46      54.02    7  
    r:+0.78  25.98        54.02 (28.04)
 11 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu    54.54      54.30    6  
    r:+0.76  25.51        54.30 (28.79)
 12 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra    54.90      54.55    5  
    r:+0.70  25.21        54.55 (29.34)
 13 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille    54.74      54.84    4  
    r:+0.74  25.91        54.84 (28.93)
 14 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl    54.75      54.86    3  
    r:+0.73  25.71        54.86 (29.15)
 15 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.58      55.22    2  
    r:+0.91  26.24        55.22 (28.98)
 16 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-    54.81      55.32    1  
    r:+0.84  25.60        55.32 (29.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver    54.97      54.76  
    r:+0.80  25.95        54.76 (28.81)
 18 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl    54.98      54.85  
    r:+0.85  26.19        54.85 (28.66)
 19 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  17 Jeffco Hurricane    55.04      55.26  
    r:+0.75  25.78        55.26 (29.48)
 20 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S    55.11      55.30  
    r:+0.67  26.18        55.30 (29.12)
 21 Johnson, Carrie        15 Nashville Aquati    54.97      55.33  
    r:+0.78  26.21        55.33 (29.12)
 22 Moran, Kayla           17 Patriot Aquatics    55.04      55.35  
    r:+0.71  26.08        55.35 (29.27)
 23 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    54.97      55.46  
    r:+0.81  25.93        55.46 (29.53)
 24 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV    55.06      55.87  
    r:+0.78  26.29        55.87 (29.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu    55.24             
             25.66        55.24 (29.58)
 26 Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim    55.26             
             26.14        55.26 (29.12)
 27 Marsh, Alyssa          15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.33             
             25.81        55.33 (29.52)
 28 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    55.36             
             25.82        55.36 (29.54)
 29 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-    55.37             
             25.83        55.37 (29.54)
 29 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.37             
             26.77        55.37 (28.60)
 31 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O    55.43             
             26.23        55.43 (29.20)
 32 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun    55.44             
             26.39        55.44 (29.05)
 33 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    55.52             
             26.45        55.52 (29.07)
 34 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are    55.66             
             26.42        55.66 (29.24)
 35 Dacruz, Georgia        14 Tide-VA             55.71             
             25.51        55.71 (30.20)
 36 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco''s Fins-LA    55.73             
             25.75        55.73 (29.98)
 36 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro    55.73             
             25.90        55.73 (29.83)
 36 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz    55.73             
             26.18        55.73 (29.55)
 36 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee    55.73             
             26.36        55.73 (29.37)
 40 Van Lanen, Corrin      15 Pulaski Area Swi    55.80             
             25.75        55.80 (30.05)
 41 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.82             
             26.39        55.82 (29.43)
 42 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.86             
             26.11        55.86 (29.75)
 43 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim    55.90             
             26.77        55.90 (29.13)
 44 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger    55.99             
             26.48        55.99 (29.51)
 45 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-    56.01             
             26.12        56.01 (29.89)
 46 Gibson, Emily          16 North Texas Nada    56.04             
             26.35        56.04 (29.69)
 47 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.05             
             26.32        56.05 (29.73)
 48 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    56.06             
             25.93        56.06 (30.13)
 49 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S    56.08             
             26.39        56.08 (29.69)
 50 Martin, Madison        17 Greater Columbus    56.17             
             26.23        56.17 (29.94)
 51 Whitmer, Carly         17 Westfield YMCA-N    56.23             
             26.46        56.23 (29.77)
 51 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club    56.23             
             26.13        56.23 (30.10)
 53 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi    56.24             
             27.25        56.24 (28.99)
 53 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho    56.24             
             26.76        56.24 (29.48)
 55 Aisawa, Michelle       17 Peak Swimming-PC    56.27             
             26.16        56.27 (30.11)
 55 Harvey, Colby          16 Coastal Maine Aq    56.27             
             26.40        56.27 (29.87)
 57 Pfitzer, Leah          17 Blue Tide Aquati    56.28             
             25.96        56.28 (30.32)
 57 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S    56.28             
             26.59        56.28 (29.69)
 59 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim    56.29             
             26.12        56.29 (30.17)
 60 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S    56.34             
             26.14        56.34 (30.20)
 61 Beall, Kiley           16 Chesapeake Bay A    56.38             
             26.31        56.38 (30.07)
 62 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    56.45             
             26.74        56.45 (29.71)
 63 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    56.48             
             26.16        56.48 (30.32)
 64 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.49             
             26.84        56.49 (29.65)
 65 Love, Sarah            17 Lakeside Swim Te    56.50             
             26.58        56.50 (29.92)
 66 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA         56.52             
             26.30        56.52 (30.22)
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi    56.54             
             26.64        56.54 (29.90)
 68 *John-Williams, Kimbe  18 Baylor Swim Club    56.61             
             26.60        56.61 (30.01)
 69 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI     56.64             
             26.43        56.64 (30.21)
 70 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &    56.67             
             26.64        56.67 (30.03)
 71 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm    56.68             
             26.74        56.68 (29.94)
 72 Johnson, Ashley        15 Cypress Fairbank    56.71             
             26.18        56.71 (30.53)
 73 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    56.82             
             26.42        56.82 (30.40)
 74 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T    56.83             
             27.05        56.83 (29.78)
 75 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-    56.92             
             26.51        56.92 (30.41)
 76 Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun    56.93             
             26.52        56.93 (30.41)
 76 Eble, Kiley            16 Lake Erie Silver    56.93             
             26.76        56.93 (30.17)
 78 Burnham, Madeline      16 Iowa Flyers Swim    56.94             
             26.52        56.94 (30.42)
 79 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort    56.95             
             27.00        56.95 (29.95)
 80 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-    56.97             
             26.36        56.97 (30.61)
 80 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club    56.97             
             26.48        56.97 (30.49)
 82 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat    56.98             
             26.66        56.98 (30.32)
 83 Tran, Breanna          16 Orange Co. Waves    57.04             
             26.54        57.04 (30.50)
 84 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    57.07             
             26.78        57.07 (30.29)
 85 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.09             
             26.79        57.09 (30.30)
 86 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT    57.10             
             26.76        57.10 (30.34)
 87 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz    57.15             
             26.79        57.15 (30.36)
 88 Strash, Hannelore      17 Alamo Area Aquat    57.19             
             27.09        57.19 (30.10)
 89 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu    57.25             
             26.41        57.25 (30.84)
 90 Crompton, Georgie      18 Eagle Swim Team-    57.33             
             27.28        57.33 (30.05)
 91 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville YMC    57.36             
             26.19        57.36 (31.17)
 92 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club    57.41             
             27.07        57.41 (30.34)
 93 Tanasse, Emily         17 King Aquatic Clu    57.46             
             26.62        57.46 (30.84)
 94 Cerne, Kaitlyn         17 Lake Erie Silver    57.53             
             27.30        57.53 (30.23)
 94 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S    57.53             
             26.76        57.53 (30.77)
 96 Painton, Lindsay       14 Colorado Stars-C    57.57             
             26.96        57.57 (30.61)
 97 Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club    57.58             
             26.70        57.58 (30.88)
 98 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C    57.59             
             26.66        57.59 (30.93)
 99 Mitchell, Caroline     18 Marlins of Ralei    57.60             
             27.09        57.60 (30.51)
100 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming    57.61             
             26.82        57.61 (30.79)
101 Getzen, Samantha       17 Scottsdale Aquat    57.62             
             27.12        57.62 (30.50)
102 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh    57.66             
             26.73        57.66 (30.93)
102 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-    57.66             
             27.04        57.66 (30.62)
104 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.72             
             26.85        57.72 (30.87)
105 Ramey, Kenna           16 King Aquatic Clu    57.74             
             27.10        57.74 (30.64)
106 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw    57.75             
             26.94        57.75 (30.81)
107 Luders, Micaela        16 Neptune Swimming    57.80             
             26.87        57.80 (30.93)
108 Nowaski, Sarah         15 College Area Swi    57.92             
             27.58        57.92 (30.34)
109 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V    57.95             
             26.66        57.95 (31.29)
110 Orlandi, Daniella      17 Crow Canyon Coun    57.96             
             26.74        57.96 (31.22)
111 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming    58.00             
             27.24        58.00 (30.76)
112 Valentine, Anna        17 Unattached-MI       58.01             
             27.61        58.01 (30.40)
113 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.06             
             26.78        58.06 (31.28)
114 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz    58.09             
             27.69        58.09 (30.40)
115 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh    58.18             
             27.60        58.18 (30.58)
116 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua    58.23             
             27.39        58.23 (30.84)
117 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-    58.24             
             27.25        58.24 (30.99)
118 Sherman, Claudia       16 Carmel Swim Club    58.44             
             27.10        58.44 (31.34)
119 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver    58.55             
             27.59        58.55 (30.96)
120 Kelly, Kate            18 Y-Spartaquatics-    58.75             
             27.53        58.75 (31.22)
121 Nava, Caroline         15 Pine Crest Swimm    58.76             
             27.35        58.76 (31.41)
122 Gehrke, Madeleine      15 Central Iowa Aqu    58.78             
             27.17        58.78 (31.61)
123 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati    58.93             
             27.49        58.93 (31.44)
124 *Gomez, Daniela        16 Performance Aqua    59.15             
             28.04        59.15 (31.11)
125 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.28             
             28.09        59.28 (31.19)
126 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh    59.31             
             27.76        59.31 (31.55)
 -- Parillo, Emily         17 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 -- Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Korst, Caroline        17 Frisco Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 -- Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA          DFS              
 -- Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE          DFS              
 -- Johnson, Faith         18 Unattached-NC         NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  225   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       138
  3. Orange County Waves               128   4. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            81
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78   6. Carmel Swim Club                   74
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               71   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 67
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64   9. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Unattached Scal                    37
 12. Osprey Aquatics                    37  14. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35
 14. Raleigh Swimming Association       35  16. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 17. Pacific Swim                       30  18. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29
 19. Dayton Raiders                     27  20. Santa Clara Swim Club              26
 21. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  22. Crimson Aquatics                   24
 23. Mason Manta Rays                   19  24. Gator Swim Club                    18
 24. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  26. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     17
 26. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  26. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  29. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           15  32. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 33. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13  34. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 34. Billings Aquatic Club              12  34. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 37. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11  37. Franco''s Fins                      11
 39. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  40. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      9
 41. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  42. Neptune Swimming                    7
 42. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  44. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 45. Superior Stingray Swimming          5  45. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 47. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  47. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 47. Lake Country Swim Team              4  47. Pine Crest Swimming                 4
 51. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  51. Unattached Scat                     3
 51. St Croix Swim Club                  3  54. Albany Starfish                     2
 55. Stingrays                           1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:33PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 46.83  12/9/2011 Paul Davis, Nashville Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Schooling, Joseph     17 Bolles School Sh    47.72      46.70J  20  
    r:+0.69  21.96        46.70 (24.74)
  2 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    47.45      47.26   17  
    r:+0.68  21.51        47.26 (25.75)
  3 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    48.15      47.52   16  
    r:+0.79  22.00        47.52 (25.52)
  4 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S    48.46      48.33   15  
    r:+0.75  22.16        48.33 (26.17)
  5 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw    48.27      48.38   14  
    r:+0.63  22.40        48.38 (25.98)
  6 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-    48.90      48.56   13  
    r:+0.66  22.60        48.56 (25.96)
  7 Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O    48.75      48.66   12  
    r:+0.91  22.84        48.66 (25.82)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    48.52      48.75   11  
    r:+0.66  23.14        48.75 (25.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pierce, Harrison       16 Tide-VA             49.44      48.85    9  
    r:+0.80  22.58        48.85 (26.27)
 10 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    49.38      48.92    7  
    r:+0.78  22.40        48.92 (26.52)
 11 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    49.04      48.97    6  
    r:+0.74  22.84        48.97 (26.13)
 12 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    48.99      49.11    5  
    r:+0.75  22.98        49.11 (26.13)
 13 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati    49.44      49.12    4  
    r:+0.69  22.83        49.12 (26.29)
 14 Li, Jun He             17 New York Sharks-    48.94      49.55    3  
    r:+0.80  23.19        49.55 (26.36)
 15 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-    49.27      49.71    2  
    r:+0.77  22.95        49.71 (26.76)
 16 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim    49.16      49.78    1  
    r:+0.78  23.69        49.78 (26.09)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    49.74      49.15  
    r:+0.67  22.90        49.15 (26.25)
 18 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club    49.51      49.35  
    r:+0.79  23.23        49.35 (26.12)
 19 Anderson, Will         17 TNT Swimming, In    49.71      49.42  
    r:+0.61  22.95        49.42 (26.47)
 20 Bolden, Ronnie         18 Greater Columbus    49.55      49.45  
    r:+0.78  22.95        49.45 (26.50)
 21 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu    49.77      49.47  
    r:+0.72  23.25        49.47 (26.22)
 22 Bublitz, Chase         17 Chinook Aquatic-    49.76      49.87  
    r:+0.74  23.36        49.87 (26.51)
 23 Greene, Aaron          18 North Texas Nada    49.55      49.90  
    r:+0.73  23.30        49.90 (26.60)
 24 Simpson, Kyle          18 TNT Swimming, In    49.78      50.10  
    r:+0.65  23.17        50.10 (26.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jones, Walter          16 Aggie Swim Club-    49.81             
             23.36        49.81 (26.45)
 26 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA        49.86             
             23.32        49.86 (26.54)
 27 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    49.89             
             23.10        49.89 (26.79)
 28 Trompke, Alexander     17 Boise YMCA Swim-    49.96             
             23.40        49.96 (26.56)
 29 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''alene Ar    49.97             
             23.56        49.97 (26.41)
 30 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A    49.99             
             23.40        49.99 (26.59)
 31 Biernat, Erik          17 Denver Swim Acad    50.07             
             23.20        50.07 (26.87)
 32 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD     50.13             
             23.12        50.13 (27.01)
 33 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''alene Ar    50.16             
             23.13        50.16 (27.03)
 34 *Kim, Yu-Bin           17 CLASS Aquatics-C    50.17             
             23.65        50.17 (26.52)
 35 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    50.24             
             23.39        50.24 (26.85)
 35 Boyd, Reece            18 Nashville Aquati    50.24             
             24.06        50.24 (26.18)
 37 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat    50.26             
             23.20        50.26 (27.06)
 38 Godfrey, Trent         17 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.28             
             23.52        50.28 (26.76)
 39 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha    50.30             
             24.03        50.30 (26.27)
 40 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    50.33             
             23.31        50.33 (27.02)
 41 Carbone, Joseph        15 Unattached-IA       50.36             
             23.48        50.36 (26.88)
 42 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz    50.37             
             23.33        50.37 (27.04)
 43 Schultz, Alexander     18 Arizona Gold Swi    50.40             
             23.88        50.40 (26.52)
 44 Payne, Dylan           17 SOCAL Aquatics A    50.42             
             23.57        50.42 (26.85)
 44 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville YMC    50.42             
             23.37        50.42 (27.05)
 46 Mackrel, Julian        17 Northern Dutches    50.44             
             23.42        50.44 (27.02)
 47 Lopez, Javier          16 Rose Bowl Aquati    50.45             
             23.64        50.45 (26.81)
 48 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane    50.47             
             23.91        50.47 (26.56)
 49 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO          50.48             
             23.44        50.48 (27.04)
 50 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA             50.50             
             24.01        50.50 (26.49)
 51 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te    50.52             
             23.32        50.52 (27.20)
 52 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.56             
             23.51        50.56 (27.05)
 53 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun    50.57             
             23.83        50.57 (26.74)
 54 Kim, Anthony           14 Charger Aquatics    50.60             
             24.33        50.60 (26.27)
 55 Kaliszak, Lucas        17 Baylor Swim Club    50.61             
             23.77        50.61 (26.84)
 56 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-    50.67             
             23.92        50.67 (26.75)
 57 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu    50.69             
             23.38        50.69 (27.31)
 58 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-    50.73             
             23.76        50.73 (26.97)
 59 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-    50.77             
             23.73        50.77 (27.04)
 60 Tanabe, Cody           18 Crow Canyon Coun    50.78             
             23.74        50.78 (27.04)
 61 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    50.83             
             23.48        50.83 (27.35)
 61 *Goossen, Emiro        17 Bolles School Sh    50.83             
             23.84        50.83 (26.99)
 63 Cole, Andrew           17 Dayton Raiders-O    50.86             
             23.66        50.86 (27.20)
 64 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-    50.90             
             23.67        50.90 (27.23)
 64 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-    50.90             
             23.47        50.90 (27.43)
 66 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C    50.97             
             24.22        50.97 (26.75)
 67 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew-MV      51.04             
             23.79        51.04 (27.25)
 68 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics    51.05             
             23.97        51.05 (27.08)
 69 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A    51.07             
             23.51        51.07 (27.56)
 70 Williams, Dillon       17 Crow Canyon Coun    51.11             
             23.76        51.11 (27.35)
 71 Randall, Montana       18 Walnut Creek Aqu    51.13             
             24.22        51.13 (26.91)
 72 Higgins, Kyle          17 Mount Lebanon Aq    51.16             
             23.75        51.16 (27.41)
 73 Markham, Jake          16 Aces Swim Club-C    51.27             
             24.45        51.27 (26.82)
 74 Simpkins, Blair        17 CLASS Aquatics-C    51.28             
             23.94        51.28 (27.34)
 75 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te    51.34             
             23.58        51.34 (27.76)
 76 Habacivch, Brian       17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.38             
             24.05        51.38 (27.33)
 77 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh    51.45             
             23.95        51.45 (27.50)
 78 Oberg, William         16 Y-Spartaquatics-    51.48             
             24.17        51.48 (27.31)
 79 Nolan, Christopher     16 Tule Nation Trit    51.54             
             24.38        51.54 (27.16)
 80 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat    51.56             
             24.34        51.56 (27.22)
 81 Jensen, Eric           18 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.59             
             24.28        51.59 (27.31)
 82 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho    51.68             
             24.25        51.68 (27.43)
 83 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO          51.89             
             24.83        51.89 (27.06)
 84 Tovey, Jacob           18 North Texas Nada    51.92             
             24.37        51.92 (27.55)
 85 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-    51.94             
             24.16        51.94 (27.78)
 86 Davis, Rawley          16 Washington Towns    51.97             
             24.22        51.97 (27.75)
 87 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics    51.99             
             24.63        51.99 (27.36)
 88 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati    52.02             
             24.30        52.02 (27.72)
 89 Oberto, Jack Henry     17 Rattler Swim Clu    52.03             
             24.39        52.03 (27.64)
 90 Hensley, Noah          16 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.32             
             24.64        52.32 (27.68)
 91 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi    52.58             
             24.56        52.58 (28.02)
 92 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK        54.52             
             24.88        54.52 (29.64)
 -- *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati     DFS              
 -- Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- King, Ethan            18 Memphis Thunder-      NS              
 -- Davis, Devon           17 Falfins Swimming      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              240   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  140
  3. North Texas Nadadores             105   4. Dayton Raiders                    103
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club             99   6. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     82
  7. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79   8. Tide                               68
  9. Baylor Swim Club                   64  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 11. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        54  12. Class Aquatics                     46
 13. Crimson Aquatics                   37  14. Orinda Aquatics                    36
 15. College Area Swim Team             34  16. Santa Clara Swim Club              31
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     28
 18. Hershey Aquatic Club               28  20. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27
 21. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  22. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     21
 23. High Tide Aquatics                 20  24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          18
 25. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16  25. Stingrays                          16
 27. Swim Florida                       15  27. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 29. La Mirada Armada                   14  29. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 31. Dads Club Swim Team                13  31. Fla Aquatics                       13
 31. Panama City Swim Team              13  34. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12
 35. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  36. Birmingham Swim League             10
 37. Kansas City Blazers                 8  38. Aces Swim Club                      7
 38. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  40. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 40. Loveland Swim Club                  6  42. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 42. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             4  42. Davis Aquadarts                     4
 42. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  46. Heartland Swim Assoc                3
 46. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3  46. New York Sharks                     3
 46. Unattached Dsa                      3  50. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 50. Blue Dolfins                        2  50. Ltp Racing Club                     2
 50. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2  50. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 55. Bloomington Swim Club               1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:47PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37  12/9/2011 Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew''s S
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:46.93    1:45.79   20  
    r:+0.83  24.91        51.25 (26.34)
        1:18.18 (26.93)     1:45.79 (27.61)
  2 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  1:48.34    1:46.78   17  
    r:+0.80  25.41        52.25 (26.84)
        1:19.88 (27.63)     1:46.78 (26.90)
  3 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:47.56    1:47.08   16  
    r:+0.73  25.56        52.49 (26.93)
        1:19.89 (27.40)     1:47.08 (27.19)
  4 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  1:48.09    1:47.72   15  
    r:+0.80  25.48        52.62 (27.14)
        1:20.11 (27.49)     1:47.72 (27.61)
  5 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S  1:48.92    1:48.47   14  
    r:+0.76  25.89        53.39 (27.50)
        1:21.25 (27.86)     1:48.47 (27.22)
  6 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati  1:49.02    1:48.97   13  
    r:+0.77  25.84        53.60 (27.76)
        1:21.24 (27.64)     1:48.97 (27.73)
  7 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.92    1:48.98   12  
    r:+0.83  25.52        52.90 (27.38)
        1:20.93 (28.03)     1:48.98 (28.05)
  8 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:47.88    1:50.20   11  
    r:+0.76  24.92        51.97 (27.05)
        1:20.38 (28.41)     1:50.20 (29.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:49.25    1:48.20    9  
    r:+0.81  25.49        52.73 (27.24)
        1:20.65 (27.92)     1:48.20 (27.55)
 10 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.74    1:49.23    7  
    r:+0.75  25.95        53.94 (27.99)
        1:21.93 (27.99)     1:49.23 (27.30)
 11 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  1:49.63    1:49.28    6  
    r:+0.75  25.64        53.48 (27.84)
        1:21.74 (28.26)     1:49.28 (27.54)
 12 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.76    1:49.38    5  
    r:+0.88  25.75        53.67 (27.92)
        1:21.75 (28.08)     1:49.38 (27.63)
 13 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      1:49.02    1:49.47    4  
    r:+0.92  26.18        53.96 (27.78)
        1:21.98 (28.02)     1:49.47 (27.49)
 14 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:49.45    1:50.19    3  
    r:+0.83  25.98        53.94 (27.96)
        1:22.21 (28.27)     1:50.19 (27.98)
 15 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex  1:49.78    1:50.20    2  
    r:+0.79  26.10        54.52 (28.42)
        1:22.69 (28.17)     1:50.20 (27.51)
 16 Moseley, Constanze     14 Roadrunner Aquat  1:49.74    1:50.85    1  
    r:+0.79  25.22        52.53 (27.31)
        1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.85 (29.60)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  1:50.08    1:49.55  
    r:+0.76  25.74        53.19 (27.45)
        1:21.44 (28.25)     1:49.55 (28.11)
 18 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro  1:50.21    1:49.61  
    r:+0.79  25.80        53.74 (27.94)
        1:21.83 (28.09)     1:49.61 (27.78)
 19 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.13    1:49.81  
    r:+0.78  25.81        53.90 (28.09)
        1:22.31 (28.41)     1:49.81 (27.50)
 20 Vetalice, Kelsey       16 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.04    1:49.94  
    r:+0.84  25.96        53.66 (27.70)
        1:22.14 (28.48)     1:49.94 (27.80)
 21 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:49.94    1:49.96  
    r:+0.84  25.32        53.14 (27.82)
        1:21.67 (28.53)     1:49.96 (28.29)
 22 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   1:50.07    1:49.97  
    r:+0.88  25.68        53.35 (27.67)
        1:21.61 (28.26)     1:49.97 (28.36)
 23 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:50.13    1:50.44  
    r:+0.83  25.81        53.74 (27.93)
        1:22.05 (28.31)     1:50.44 (28.39)
 24 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:50.21    1:51.95  
    r:+0.79  25.67        53.86 (28.19)
        1:22.88 (29.02)     1:51.95 (29.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.87             
             25.79        53.79 (28.00)
        1:22.16 (28.37)     1:49.87 (27.71)
 18 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.88             
             25.87        53.87 (28.00)
        1:21.94 (28.07)     1:49.88 (27.94)
 27 Wooden, Alexandra      16 Cincinnati Marli  1:50.22             
             25.83        52.38 (26.55)
        1:20.99 (28.61)     1:50.22 (29.23)
 28 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:50.32             
             26.46        54.32 (27.86)
        1:22.47 (28.15)     1:50.32 (27.85)
 29 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V  1:50.39             
             26.06        54.32 (28.26)
        1:22.39 (28.07)     1:50.39 (28.00)
 30 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:50.42             
             26.26        54.41 (28.15)
        1:22.64 (28.23)     1:50.42 (27.78)
 31 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:50.46             
             25.81        53.70 (27.89)
        1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.46 (28.11)
 32 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  1:50.47             
             26.31        54.47 (28.16)
        1:22.52 (28.05)     1:50.47 (27.95)
 33 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.56             
             25.96        54.04 (28.08)
        1:22.25 (28.21)     1:50.56 (28.31)
 33 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.56             
             25.34        52.82 (27.48)
        1:21.30 (28.48)     1:50.56 (29.26)
 35 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:50.60             
             26.38        54.25 (27.87)
        1:22.50 (28.25)     1:50.60 (28.10)
 36 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:50.74             
             26.18        54.07 (27.89)
        1:22.62 (28.55)     1:50.74 (28.12)
 37 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu  1:50.80             
             26.08        54.04 (27.96)
        1:22.23 (28.19)     1:50.80 (28.57)
 38 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:50.82             
             26.32        54.55 (28.23)
        1:22.86 (28.31)     1:50.82 (27.96)
 39 Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE       1:50.86             
             25.80        53.81 (28.01)
        1:22.18 (28.37)     1:50.86 (28.68)
 40 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.88             
             25.73        53.38 (27.65)
        1:21.92 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.96)
 41 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:50.95             
             26.29        54.53 (28.24)
        1:22.99 (28.46)     1:50.95 (27.96)
 42 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen  1:50.96             
             25.85        53.47 (27.62)
        1:22.34 (28.87)     1:50.96 (28.62)
 43 Lappin, Christina      14 North Mecklenbur  1:50.99             
             26.50        54.56 (28.06)
        1:22.87 (28.31)     1:50.99 (28.12)
 44 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-  1:51.00             
             25.69        53.66 (27.97)
        1:22.68 (29.02)     1:51.00 (28.32)
 44 Barnard, Delaney       17 Area Tallahassee  1:51.00             
             25.97        54.33 (28.36)
        1:22.54 (28.21)     1:51.00 (28.46)
 46 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:51.04             
             26.37        54.51 (28.14)
        1:23.08 (28.57)     1:51.04 (27.96)
 47 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:51.07             
             25.76        53.57 (27.81)
        1:22.26 (28.69)     1:51.07 (28.81)
 48 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:51.13             
             25.96        54.35 (28.39)
        1:22.82 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.31)
 48 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:51.13             
             25.85        54.19 (28.34)
        1:22.83 (28.64)     1:51.13 (28.30)
 50 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  1:51.21             
             26.02        53.99 (27.97)
        1:22.43 (28.44)     1:51.21 (28.78)
 51 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.23             
             25.98        54.19 (28.21)
        1:22.68 (28.49)     1:51.23 (28.55)
 52 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:51.25             
             26.29        54.14 (27.85)
        1:22.67 (28.53)     1:51.25 (28.58)
 53 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.26             
             25.75        53.64 (27.89)
        1:22.27 (28.63)     1:51.26 (28.99)
 54 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:51.33             
             26.07        54.04 (27.97)
        1:22.55 (28.51)     1:51.33 (28.78)
 55 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:51.35             
             26.38        54.61 (28.23)
        1:22.90 (28.29)     1:51.35 (28.45)
 55 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:51.35             
             25.91        53.92 (28.01)
        1:22.80 (28.88)     1:51.35 (28.55)
 57 Johnson, Natalie       17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.36             
             26.52        54.57 (28.05)
        1:23.10 (28.53)     1:51.36 (28.26)
 58 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.37             
             26.73        55.40 (28.67)
        1:23.92 (28.52)     1:51.37 (27.45)
 59 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.38             
             26.10        54.07 (27.97)
        1:22.91 (28.84)     1:51.38 (28.47)
 60 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  1:51.46             
             25.67        53.52 (27.85)
        1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.46 (29.11)
 61 Stinson, Miriam        16 Nashville Aquati  1:51.47             
             26.58        54.91 (28.33)
        1:23.44 (28.53)     1:51.47 (28.03)
 62 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.49             
             26.73        55.09 (28.36)
        1:23.72 (28.63)     1:51.49 (27.77)
 63 Bates, Leia            17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:51.58             
             26.17        54.31 (28.14)
        1:22.77 (28.46)     1:51.58 (28.81)
 64 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  1:51.62             
             26.08        54.64 (28.56)
        1:23.69 (29.05)     1:51.62 (27.93)
 65 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  1:51.67             
             26.08        54.06 (27.98)
        1:22.76 (28.70)     1:51.67 (28.91)
 65 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.67             
             25.69        53.99 (28.30)
        1:22.93 (28.94)     1:51.67 (28.74)
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:51.73             
             26.38        54.50 (28.12)
        1:22.99 (28.49)     1:51.73 (28.74)
 68 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77             
             26.36        54.95 (28.59)
        1:23.58 (28.63)     1:51.77 (28.19)
 69 St. John, Gillian      15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.78             
             25.86        54.10 (28.24)
        1:22.84 (28.74)     1:51.78 (28.94)
 70 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves  1:51.86             
             25.97        54.35 (28.38)
        1:23.35 (29.00)     1:51.86 (28.51)
 71 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat  1:51.87             
             26.12        54.26 (28.14)
        1:22.99 (28.73)     1:51.87 (28.88)
 71 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.87             
             26.36        55.06 (28.70)
        1:23.93 (28.87)     1:51.87 (27.94)
 71 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:51.87             
             25.74        53.69 (27.95)
        1:22.80 (29.11)     1:51.87 (29.07)
 74 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.90             
             25.73        53.85 (28.12)
        1:22.99 (29.14)     1:51.90 (28.91)
 75 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:52.00             
             25.69        53.80 (28.11)
        1:23.04 (29.24)     1:52.00 (28.96)
 76 Vay, Meredith          16 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.03             
             26.53        54.96 (28.43)
        1:23.64 (28.68)     1:52.03 (28.39)
 77 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.04             
             26.03        54.07 (28.04)
        1:23.25 (29.18)     1:52.04 (28.79)
 77 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  1:52.04             
             25.94        54.04 (28.10)
        1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.04 (28.97)
 79 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.10             
             26.04        54.37 (28.33)
        1:23.36 (28.99)     1:52.10 (28.74)
 79 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S  1:52.10             
             26.28        54.58 (28.30)
        1:23.58 (29.00)     1:52.10 (28.52)
 81 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:52.26             
             26.45        55.12 (28.67)
        1:24.32 (29.20)     1:52.26 (27.94)
 82 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:52.29             
             26.03        54.52 (28.49)
        1:23.55 (29.03)     1:52.29 (28.74)
 83 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat  1:52.39             
             25.78        54.12 (28.34)
        1:23.22 (29.10)     1:52.39 (29.17)
 84 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh  1:52.44             
             25.32        53.34 (28.02)
        1:22.85 (29.51)     1:52.44 (29.59)
 85 Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim  1:52.51             
             26.46        55.10 (28.64)
        1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.51 (28.86)
 86 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:52.52             
             27.22        55.47 (28.25)
        1:24.09 (28.62)     1:52.52 (28.43)
 87 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       1:52.53             
             26.11        54.60 (28.49)
        1:23.60 (29.00)     1:52.53 (28.93)
 88 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  1:52.54             
             26.13        54.93 (28.80)
        1:23.65 (28.72)     1:52.54 (28.89)
 89 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:52.55             
             26.55        54.66 (28.11)
        1:23.82 (29.16)     1:52.55 (28.73)
 90 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.84             
             26.26        54.77 (28.51)
        1:23.60 (28.83)     1:52.84 (29.24)
 91 Smith, Lacey           18 RallySport Aquat  1:52.91             
             25.89        53.85 (27.96)
        1:22.96 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.95)
 92 Ginnis, Morgan         16 West Coast Aquat  1:53.00             
             25.85        54.35 (28.50)
        1:23.68 (29.33)     1:53.00 (29.32)
 93 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  1:53.12             
             26.28        54.34 (28.06)
        1:23.66 (29.32)     1:53.12 (29.46)
 94 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.16             
             26.70        55.59 (28.89)
        1:24.56 (28.97)     1:53.16 (28.60)
 95 Merlihan, Michaela     18 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.22             
             26.38        54.69 (28.31)
        1:23.79 (29.10)     1:53.22 (29.43)
 96 Wade, Tatum            14 Nashville Aquati  1:53.25             
             26.54        54.74 (28.20)
        1:24.13 (29.39)     1:53.25 (29.12)
 97 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:53.31             
             26.65        54.95 (28.30)
        1:24.40 (29.45)     1:53.31 (28.91)
 98 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:53.46             
             26.88        55.92 (29.04)
        1:24.89 (28.97)     1:53.46 (28.57)
 99 Whited, Isabel         14 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.47             
             26.63        54.99 (28.36)
        1:24.22 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.25)
100 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:53.53             
             26.09        54.12 (28.03)
        1:23.63 (29.51)     1:53.53 (29.90)
101 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.55             
             26.05        54.44 (28.39)
        1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.55 (29.68)
102 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  1:53.78             
             26.68        55.13 (28.45)
        1:24.63 (29.50)     1:53.78 (29.15)
103 Houck, Abigail         17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:53.82             
             26.77        55.30 (28.53)
        1:24.57 (29.27)     1:53.82 (29.25)
104 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw  1:53.92             
             26.02        54.53 (28.51)
        1:23.92 (29.39)     1:53.92 (30.00)
105 Ault, Taylor           13 La Mirada Armada  1:53.93             
             26.72        55.50 (28.78)
        1:24.94 (29.44)     1:53.93 (28.99)
106 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      1:53.97             
             27.03        55.80 (28.77)
        1:25.02 (29.22)     1:53.97 (28.95)
107 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:54.33             
             26.94        55.64 (28.70)
        1:25.28 (29.64)     1:54.33 (29.05)
108 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club  1:54.36             
             25.58        54.39 (28.81)
        1:24.11 (29.72)     1:54.36 (30.25)
109 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.50             
             26.21        54.76 (28.55)
        1:24.59 (29.83)     1:54.50 (29.91)
110 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA     1:54.52             
             26.47        54.97 (28.50)
        1:24.79 (29.82)     1:54.52 (29.73)
111 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:54.63             
             27.21        56.09 (28.88)
        1:25.49 (29.40)     1:54.63 (29.14)
112 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.77             
             26.40        54.85 (28.45)
        1:24.54 (29.69)     1:54.77 (30.23)
113 Lynch, Mckenna         16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:54.98             
             26.07        54.99 (28.92)
        1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.98 (29.74)
114 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.02             
             27.09        56.53 (29.44)
        1:26.03 (29.50)     1:55.02 (28.99)
115 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  1:55.04             
             26.75        55.81 (29.06)
        1:25.55 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.49)
116 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.12             
             26.89        55.37 (28.48)
        1:24.73 (29.36)     1:55.12 (30.39)
117 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:55.20             
             26.73        55.81 (29.08)
        1:25.74 (29.93)     1:55.20 (29.46)
118 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  1:55.40             
             26.00        54.85 (28.85)
        1:25.11 (30.26)     1:55.40 (30.29)
119 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.23             
             27.62        57.27 (29.65)
        1:26.99 (29.72)     1:56.23 (29.24)
120 *Gomez, Daniela        16 Performance Aqua  1:59.11             
             27.85        57.86 (30.01)
        1:28.18 (30.32)     1:59.11 (30.93)
121 Reid, Carly            16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.42             
             27.37        57.10 (29.73)
        1:28.77 (31.67)     1:59.42 (30.65)
122 Baxter, Sarah          16 Canandaigua Aqua  2:01.08             
             27.24        57.66 (30.42)
        1:29.64 (31.98)     2:01.08 (31.44)
 -- Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu     DFS              
 -- Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati     DFS              
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall        15 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  237   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       138
  3. Orange County Waves               128   4. Hershey Aquatic Club               91
  5. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            81   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78
  7. Carmel Swim Club                   74   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 67
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64   9. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              43
 13. Osprey Aquatics                    37  13. Unattached Scal                    37
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       35  15. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35
 17. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  18. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 18. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32  20. Pacific Swim                       30
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29  22. Dayton Raiders                     27
 23. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  23. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     25
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   24  25. Mason Manta Rays                   24
 27. Loveland Swim Club                 23  28. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 28. Gator Swim Club                    18  30. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 31. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  31. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           15  34. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 35. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  35. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 35. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  38. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 38. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  38. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 41. Franco''s Fins                      11  42. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 43. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  44. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 44. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  44. Neptune Swimming                    7
 47. Parkway Swim Club                   6  48. Stingrays                           5
 48. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  48. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 51. Pine Crest Swimming                 4  51. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 51. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4  51. Lake Country Swim Team              4
 55. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  55. Lakeside Aquatic Club               3
 55. Unattached Scat                     3  55. St Croix Swim Club                  3
 59. Albany Starfish                     2  60. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1    
    
    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 19:03PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:36.04  12/7/2012 Dylan Carter, Davie Nadadores
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carter, Dylan          16 Davie Nadadores-  1:36.04    1:35.29J  20  
    r:+0.68  21.94        45.71 (23.77)
        1:10.57 (24.86)     1:35.29 (24.72)
  2 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh  1:37.49    1:37.80   17  
    r:+0.80  22.11        46.25 (24.14)
        1:11.27 (25.02)     1:37.80 (26.53)
  3 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:38.89    1:38.01   16  
    r:+0.82  22.95        47.72 (24.77)
        1:13.17 (25.45)     1:38.01 (24.84)
  4 Adams, Matthew         17 LTP Racing Club-  1:38.86    1:38.24   15  
    r:+0.77  23.12        48.01 (24.89)
        1:13.14 (25.13)     1:38.24 (25.10)
  5 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:39.22    1:38.42   14  
    r:+0.84  22.99        47.94 (24.95)
        1:13.26 (25.32)     1:38.42 (25.16)
  6 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:39.34    1:38.79   13  
    r:+0.72  23.13        48.51 (25.38)
        1:14.00 (25.49)     1:38.79 (24.79)
  7 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      1:39.11    1:39.43   12  
    r:+0.69  22.85        48.07 (25.22)
        1:13.70 (25.63)     1:39.43 (25.73)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:39.09    1:40.83   11  
    r:+0.80  22.71        47.58 (24.87)
        1:13.42 (25.84)     1:40.83 (27.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  1:39.56    1:38.68    9  
    r:+0.83  23.73        48.66 (24.93)
        1:13.67 (25.01)     1:38.68 (25.01)
 10 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:39.45    1:38.94    7  
    r:+0.72  23.15        48.15 (25.00)
        1:13.72 (25.57)     1:38.94 (25.22)
 11 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:39.60    1:39.02    6  
    r:+0.83  23.82        48.90 (25.08)
        1:14.25 (25.35)     1:39.02 (24.77)
 12 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  1:39.37    1:39.15    5  
    r:+0.77  23.65        48.77 (25.12)
        1:14.23 (25.46)     1:39.15 (24.92)
 13 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:39.71    1:39.63    4  
    r:+0.79  23.90        49.29 (25.39)
        1:14.75 (25.46)     1:39.63 (24.88)
 14 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        1:40.01    1:40.29    3  
    r:+0.83  23.51        49.03 (25.52)
        1:14.86 (25.83)     1:40.29 (25.43)
 15 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:40.01    1:40.32    2  
    r:+0.81  23.82        49.66 (25.84)
        1:14.96 (25.30)     1:40.32 (25.36)
 16 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:39.89    1:40.34    1  
    r:+0.70  23.68        49.34 (25.66)
        1:15.36 (26.02)     1:40.34 (24.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  1:40.85    1:39.92  
    r:+0.66  23.42        49.14 (25.72)
        1:14.86 (25.72)     1:39.92 (25.06)
 18 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:40.66    1:40.07  
    r:+0.69  23.82        48.81 (24.99)
        1:14.58 (25.77)     1:40.07 (25.49)
 19 Whieldon, Kyle         17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:40.82    1:40.75  
    r:+0.73  23.68        49.44 (25.76)
        1:15.07 (25.63)     1:40.75 (25.68)
 20 Burnley, Jesse         17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:40.79    1:40.82  
    r:+0.72  23.34        49.03 (25.69)
        1:14.97 (25.94)     1:40.82 (25.85)
 21 Perdue, Philip         16 Greenville Swim-  1:40.67    1:40.85  
    r:+0.79  23.12        48.70 (25.58)
        1:14.82 (26.12)     1:40.85 (26.03)
 22 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  1:40.38    1:41.29  
    r:+0.81  23.32        48.76 (25.44)
        1:15.16 (26.40)     1:41.29 (26.13)
 23 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  1:40.50    1:41.36  
    r:+0.74  23.62        49.25 (25.63)
        1:15.54 (26.29)     1:41.36 (25.82)
 24 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  1:40.67    1:43.93  
    r:+0.82  23.68        49.93 (26.25)
        1:16.98 (27.05)     1:43.93 (26.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===           
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 19:17PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 59.81  12/10/2010Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.38    1:00.50   20  
    r:+0.88  28.37      1:00.50 (32.13)
  2 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     1:02.69    1:01.73   17  
    r:+0.86  29.35      1:01.73 (32.38)
  3 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.09    1:01.92   16  
    r:+0.76  29.40      1:01.92 (32.52)
  4 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin  1:02.26    1:02.62   15  
    r:+0.83  29.17      1:02.62 (33.45)
  5 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.81    1:02.64   14  
    r:+0.78  29.94      1:02.64 (32.70)
  6 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  1:02.76    1:02.70   13  
    r:+0.66  29.65      1:02.70 (33.05)
  7 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:02.76    1:02.78   12  
    r:+0.72  30.36      1:02.78 (32.42)
  8 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  1:02.49    1:03.23   11  
    r:+0.76  29.66      1:03.23 (33.57)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:03.21    1:01.89    9  
    r:+0.67  29.15      1:01.89 (32.74)
 10 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       1:03.39    1:02.49    7  
    r:+0.81  29.88      1:02.49 (32.61)
 11 Lee, Aileen            15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.39    1:02.71    6  
    r:+0.71  29.55      1:02.71 (33.16)
 12 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.03    1:02.76    5  
    r:+0.73  29.23      1:02.76 (33.53)
 13 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  1:03.38    1:03.04    4  
    r:+0.73  29.53      1:03.04 (33.51)
 14 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  1:03.51    1:03.13    3  
    r:+0.88  29.39      1:03.13 (33.74)
 15 *Donahue, Alexandria   16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:03.06    1:03.67    2  
    r:+0.73  29.62      1:03.67 (34.05)
 16 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:03.42    1:03.86    1  
    r:+0.75  30.07      1:03.86 (33.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:03.51    1:02.63  
             29.60      1:02.63 (33.03)
 18 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.74    1:03.29  
    r:+0.72  29.69      1:03.29 (33.60)
 19 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.55    1:03.52  
             30.09      1:03.52 (33.43)
 20 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  1:03.51    1:03.67  
    r:+0.83  29.54      1:03.67 (34.13)
 21 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.88    1:03.72  
    r:+0.76  30.37      1:03.72 (33.35)
 22 Herrill, Katherine     15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:03.93    1:03.73  
    r:+0.91  29.91      1:03.73 (33.82)
 23 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.81    1:03.88  
             31.36      1:03.88 (32.52)
 24 Schlosberg, Kira       17 Metroplex Aquati  1:03.89    1:04.16  
             30.50      1:04.16 (33.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:02.88             
             29.89      1:02.88 (32.99)
 26 Ciavarella, Nicole     15 New York Sharks-  1:04.00             
             30.33      1:04.00 (33.67)
 26 Lowengrub, Catherine   15 Orange Co. Waves  1:04.00             
             30.09      1:04.00 (33.91)
 28 Vose, Kirsten          15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:04.07             
             30.51      1:04.07 (33.56)
 29 Pfeiffer, Emily        17 Greenville Swim-  1:04.09             
             30.17      1:04.09 (33.92)
 30 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   1:04.10             
             30.30      1:04.10 (33.80)
 31 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  1:04.21             
             30.56      1:04.21 (33.65)
 32 Korenwinder, Mallory   14 Tule Nation Trit  1:04.31             
             30.64      1:04.31 (33.67)
 33 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.33             
             30.76      1:04.33 (33.57)
 34 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.43             
             30.54      1:04.43 (33.89)
 34 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  1:04.43             
             30.63      1:04.43 (33.80)
 36 Caneta, Jorie          16 Roadrunner Aquat  1:04.44             
             29.91      1:04.44 (34.53)
 37 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.59             
             29.98      1:04.59 (34.61)
 38 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:04.67             
             30.32      1:04.67 (34.35)
 39 Hanson, Courtney       14 La Mirada Armada  1:04.68             
             30.86      1:04.68 (33.82)
 40 Papsco, Nicole         16 Hauppauge Athlet  1:04.70             
             30.62      1:04.70 (34.08)
 41 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  1:04.71             
             30.89      1:04.71 (33.82)
 42 Washko, Molly          17 SwimStrongsville  1:04.72             
             30.18      1:04.72 (34.54)
 43 Crouse, Eva            13 Aquabears-CT      1:04.73             
             30.81      1:04.73 (33.92)
 44 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:04.74             
             30.95      1:04.74 (33.79)
 45 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:04.80             
             30.65      1:04.80 (34.15)
 46 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  1:04.81             
             30.79      1:04.81 (34.02)
 47 McIntee, Sherri        16 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.88             
             30.78      1:04.88 (34.10)
 48 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati  1:04.93             
             30.48      1:04.93 (34.45)
 49 Butler, Savannah       17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.97             
             30.44      1:04.97 (34.53)
 49 Spalding, Charlotte    17 Irish Aquatics-I  1:04.97             
             29.95      1:04.97 (35.02)
 51 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR   1:04.98             
             30.30      1:04.98 (34.68)
 51 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.98             
             31.05      1:04.98 (33.93)
 51 Chapko, Nicole         17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.98             
             30.49      1:04.98 (34.49)
 54 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-  1:05.04             
             30.55      1:05.04 (34.49)
 55 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  1:05.06             
             30.84      1:05.06 (34.22)
 56 Scheriger, Paige       16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:05.07             
             30.86      1:05.07 (34.21)
 57 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  1:05.08             
             30.89      1:05.08 (34.19)
 58 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.11             
             30.93      1:05.11 (34.18)
 59 Vandermeulen, Melissa  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:05.14             
             30.70      1:05.14 (34.44)
 60 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.22             
             30.95      1:05.22 (34.27)
 60 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:05.22             
             30.84      1:05.22 (34.38)
 62 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.32             
             30.86      1:05.32 (34.46)
 63 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  1:05.43             
             31.19      1:05.43 (34.24)
 64 Shabet, Lindsay        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:05.47             
             30.71      1:05.47 (34.76)
 65 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:05.48             
             31.24      1:05.48 (34.24)
 66 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  1:05.62             
             31.34      1:05.62 (34.28)
 67 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.65             
             30.36      1:05.65 (35.29)
 68 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.68             
             30.94      1:05.68 (34.74)
 69 Evans, Katherine       16 YMCA Of Greenwic  1:05.76             
             31.55      1:05.76 (34.21)
 70 Warren, Mary           16 Lake Country Swi  1:05.79             
             30.92      1:05.79 (34.87)
 71 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.80             
             30.65      1:05.80 (35.15)
 72 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.84             
             31.34      1:05.84 (34.50)
 73 Ross, Moriah           15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:05.90             
             31.38      1:05.90 (34.52)
 74 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.92             
             31.19      1:05.92 (34.73)
 75 Boyer, Kathryn         15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:06.00             
             31.03      1:06.00 (34.97)
 76 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  1:06.23             
             31.09      1:06.23 (35.14)
 77 Brockley, Piper        15 Neptune Swimming  1:06.30             
             30.88      1:06.30 (35.42)
 78 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.31             
             31.21      1:06.31 (35.10)
 79 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &  1:06.35             
             31.01      1:06.35 (35.34)
 80 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         1:06.54             
             31.12      1:06.54 (35.42)
 81 Faulconer, Savanna     14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.66             
             31.93      1:06.66 (34.73)
 81 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.66             
             31.39      1:06.66 (35.27)
 83 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.79             
             30.94      1:06.79 (35.85)
 84 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.95             
             31.65      1:06.95 (35.30)
 85 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:07.45             
             31.68      1:07.45 (35.77)
 86 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.73             
             32.53      1:07.73 (35.20)
 87 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.18             
             32.40      1:08.18 (35.78)
 -- Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  253   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       143
  3. Orange County Waves               128   4. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    104
  5. Hershey Aquatic Club               91   6. Lakeside Swim Team                 81
  6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            81   8. Carmel Swim Club                   74
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64   9. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              43
 13. Unattached Scal                    37  13. Osprey Aquatics                    37
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       35  15. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35
 17. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  18. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 18. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32  20. Pacific Swim                       30
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29  22. Dayton Raiders                     27
 23. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  23. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     25
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   24  25. Mason Manta Rays                   24
 27. Loveland Swim Club                 23  28. Neptune Swimming                   18
 28. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  28. Gator Swim Club                    18
 31. Mantas Swim Club                   17  31. Unattached                         17
 31. Lake Country Swim Team             17  34. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 34. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  36. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           15
 36. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15  38. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 39. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  39. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13
 39. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13  42. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     12
 42. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  42. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 42. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  42. Snow Swimming                      12
 47. Franco''s Fins                      11  48. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 49. Central Iowa Aquatics               9  50. Unattached King                     7
 50. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  50. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 53. Parkway Swim Club                   6  54. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 54. Stingrays                           5  54. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 57. Pine Crest Swimming                 4  57. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 57. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  60. Lakeside Aquatic Club               3
 60. Unattached Scat                     3  60. St Croix Swim Club                  3
 60. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  60. St Charles Swim Team                3
 65. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  65. Albany Starfish                     2
 67. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1  67. Weymouth Club Waves                 1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 19:28PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-    54.58      54.46   20  
    r:+0.76  25.69        54.46 (28.77)
  2 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim    55.16      54.56   17  
    r:+0.74  25.69        54.56 (28.87)
  3 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.68      54.60   16  
    r:+0.77  25.64        54.60 (28.96)
  4 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA       55.88      55.38   15  
    r:+0.72  26.01        55.38 (29.37)
  5 Temple, Austin         16 Tide-VA             55.44      55.58   14  
    r:+0.75  25.65        55.58 (29.93)
  6 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR     55.77      55.66   13  
    r:+0.72  26.40        55.66 (29.26)
  7 Le, Daniel             17 Unattached-NC       55.72      55.77   12  
    r:+0.78  26.19        55.77 (29.58)
  8 *Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa  18 Davie Nadadores-    55.80      55.82   11  
    r:+0.79  25.85        55.82 (29.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-    56.13      55.70    9  
    r:+0.86  26.24        55.70 (29.46)
 10 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl    56.07      55.84    7  
    r:+0.73  26.39        55.84 (29.45)
 11 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club    56.22      56.02    6  
    r:+0.77  26.20        56.02 (29.82)
 12 Chiu, Justin           16 Crescenta-Canada    56.16      56.04    5  
    r:+0.73  26.36        56.04 (29.68)
 13 Yeh, Sean              16 New Wave Swim Te    56.13      56.17    4  
    r:+0.68  26.54        56.17 (29.63)
 14 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S    56.08      56.25    3  
    r:+0.78  25.94        56.25 (30.31)
 15 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun    55.92      56.44    2  
    r:+0.67  26.40        56.44 (30.04)
 16 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic    56.19      56.65    1  
    r:+0.69  26.70        56.65 (29.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Morgan, David          17 Crow Canyon Coun    56.32      55.61  
    r:+0.77  26.46        55.61 (29.15)
 18 Cobleigh, Hunter       18 CLASS Aquatics-C    56.40      55.81  
    r:+0.79  26.65        55.81 (29.16)
 19 *Van Zundert, Marijn   18 Bolles School Sh    56.43      56.15  
    r:+0.68  26.26        56.15 (29.89)
 20 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S    56.50      56.51  
    r:+0.73  26.49        56.51 (30.02)
 21 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-    56.47      56.95  
    r:+0.71  26.68        56.95 (30.27)
 22 Goettler, Matthew      18 Lake Erie Silver    56.37      57.15  
    r:+0.77  26.60        57.15 (30.55)
 23 Chang, Daniel          14 Barracuda Swim C    56.69      57.22  
    r:+0.70  27.10        57.22 (30.12)
 24 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC    56.63      57.33  
    r:+0.84  27.07        57.33 (30.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Payne, Dylan           17 SOCAL Aquatics A    56.80             
             26.93        56.80 (29.87)
 26 Kao, Derek             16 Brea Aquatics-CA    56.97             
             27.03        56.97 (29.94)
 27 Sorensen, Ryan         16 The Woodlands Sw    57.02             
             27.07        57.02 (29.95)
 28 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.04             
             27.21        57.04 (29.83)
 29 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC    57.12             
             27.26        57.12 (29.86)
 30 Kang, Patrick          18 CLASS Aquatics-C    57.14             
             27.28        57.14 (29.86)
 31 Lagieski, Michael      17 Fox Valley Wave-    57.15             
             27.02        57.15 (30.13)
 32 Sande, Eric            17 Roadrunner Aquat    57.28             
             27.50        57.28 (29.78)
 32 Nguyen, James          18 Boise YMCA Swim-    57.28             
             26.92        57.28 (30.36)
 34 Goss, James            17 Nashville Aquati    57.30             
             26.86        57.30 (30.44)
 35 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada    57.42             
             27.37        57.42 (30.05)
 36 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew-MV      57.45             
             27.23        57.45 (30.22)
 37 Pun, Jonathan          16 Davis Aquadarts-    57.50             
             26.89        57.50 (30.61)
 38 Mackrel, Julian        17 Northern Dutches    57.54             
             26.88        57.54 (30.66)
 38 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.54             
             27.32        57.54 (30.22)
 40 Bergstein, Nicolas     18 Metroplex Aquati    57.59             
             26.83        57.59 (30.76)
 41 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves    57.63             
             27.55        57.63 (30.08)
 41 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic    57.63             
             27.20        57.63 (30.43)
 41 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J    57.63             
             27.55        57.63 (30.08)
 44 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw    57.72             
             27.04        57.72 (30.68)
 45 Daugherty, James       14 Bolles School Sh    57.77             
             28.02        57.77 (29.75)
 46 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    57.83             
             27.19        57.83 (30.64)
 47 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL     57.85             
             27.08        57.85 (30.77)
 47 Fanter, Kevin          17 Boise YMCA Swim-    57.85             
             27.62        57.85 (30.23)
 49 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves    57.87             
             27.21        57.87 (30.66)
 50 *Tynes, Dustin         16 Baylor Swim Club    57.91             
             27.06        57.91 (30.85)
 51 Lee, Rolland           17 Crow Canyon Coun    57.93             
             27.30        57.93 (30.63)
 52 Hirstein, Austin       17 Kamehameha Swim-    57.97             
             27.26        57.97 (30.71)
 53 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C    58.03             
             27.84        58.03 (30.19)
 54 Albert, Benjamin       17 Black Dog-MN        58.05             
             27.52        58.05 (30.53)
 54 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    58.05             
             27.42        58.05 (30.63)
 56 Davis, Rawley          16 Washington Towns    58.21             
             27.10        58.21 (31.11)
 57 Lejeune, Rodney        17 The Woodlands Sw    58.25             
             27.56        58.25 (30.69)
 58 Wong, Shiu             16 La Mirada Armada    58.26             
             27.72        58.26 (30.54)
 59 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  17 Una SCSC-PC         58.32             
             27.40        58.32 (30.92)
 60 Knoche, Zachary        17 Kansas City Blaz    58.33             
             27.80        58.33 (30.53)
 61 Corley, John           18 Napa Valley Swim    58.35             
             27.58        58.35 (30.77)
 62 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark    58.36             
             27.69        58.36 (30.67)
 63 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    58.37             
             27.49        58.37 (30.88)
 63 Hurwitz, Jordan        18 The Dolphins-OR     58.37             
             27.56        58.37 (30.81)
 63 White, Kyle            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl    58.37             
             27.34        58.37 (31.03)
 66 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.38             
             27.59        58.38 (30.79)
 67 Ankerholz, Matthew     17 Seminole Aquatic    58.41             
             27.65        58.41 (30.76)
 68 Abdelmalak, Christoph  17 Team Santa Monic    58.45             
             27.95        58.45 (30.50)
 69 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C    58.51             
             27.90        58.51 (30.61)
 70 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club    58.52             
             27.67        58.52 (30.85)
 71 Kim, Abel              16 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.53             
             27.75        58.53 (30.78)
 71 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq    58.53             
             28.28        58.53 (30.25)
 73 Sexton, Aaron          18 Lakeside Swim Te    58.55             
             27.54        58.55 (31.01)
 74 Stump, Zachary         16 Spartan Swimming    58.59             
             27.59        58.59 (31.00)
 75 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-    58.66             
             28.06        58.66 (30.60)
 76 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada    58.70             
             27.85        58.70 (30.85)
 77 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.83             
             27.76        58.83 (31.07)
 78 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada    58.86             
             27.46        58.86 (31.40)
 79 *Frayne, Ryan          17 Tide-VA             58.99             
             28.00        58.99 (30.99)
 80 Smith, Kevin           17 Tampa Bay Commun    59.08             
             27.69        59.08 (31.39)
 81 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics    59.20             
             28.53        59.20 (30.67)
 82 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli    59.21             
             28.13        59.21 (31.08)
 83 Kubo, Christian        17 Hilo Aquatic Clu    59.24             
             27.80        59.24 (31.44)
 84 Wojcik, Andrew         16 Treasure Coast S    59.35             
             27.91        59.35 (31.44)
 85 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu    59.56             
             28.24        59.56 (31.32)
 85 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi    59.56             
             27.33        59.56 (32.23)
 87 Lamb, Joshua           17 Premier Aquatics    59.57             
             28.01        59.57 (31.56)
 88 Balmer, Nikolaus       17 Vipers of Albuqu    59.58             
             28.38        59.58 (31.20)
 89 Jahan, Alexander       14 YMCA Of Greenwic    59.81             
             28.11        59.81 (31.70)
 90 Schmitzberger, Evan    17 Cypress Fairbank    59.84             
             27.81        59.84 (32.03)
 91 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk    59.87             
             28.55        59.87 (31.32)
 92 Finnigan, Conner       17 Warren Aquatic C    59.93             
             27.94        59.93 (31.99)
 93 Landi, Nicholas        17 YMCA of Central-  1:00.50             
             28.71      1:00.50 (31.79)
 94 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.79             
             28.86      1:00.79 (31.93)
 95 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho  1:01.05             
             28.61      1:01.05 (32.44)
 96 Lee, Albert            14 Sun-shine Aquati  1:01.41             
             29.00      1:01.41 (32.41)
 97 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       1:02.10             
             28.60      1:02.10 (33.50)
 -- Straw, Ezekiel         17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw      DQ              
             26.87           DQ (30.68)
 -- Hall, Destin           16 Georgia Coastal-      DQ              
             26.93           DQ (30.23)
 -- Willett, Phillip       16 Flyers Aquatic S      NS              
 -- Davis, Devon           17 Falfins Swimming      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              268   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  153
  3. Dayton Raiders                    107   4. North Texas Nadadores             105
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club             99   6. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     85
  7. Tide                               82   8. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     81
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        70  10. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Orinda Aquatics                    56  11. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 13. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          47  14. Class Aquatics                     46
 14. Crimson Aquatics                   46  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     36
 17. College Area Swim Team             34  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              31
 19. Panama City Swim Team              30  20. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29
 21. Hershey Aquatic Club               28  21. Stingrays                          28
 23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  24. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 25. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  26. High Tide Aquatics                 20
 27. La Mirada Armada                   19  28. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          18
 29. Ltp Racing Club                    17  30. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          16
 31. Unattached                         15  31. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 31. Swim Florida                       15  34. Pleasanton Seahawks                14
 34. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14  36. Loveland Swim Club                 13
 36. Dads Club Swim Team                13  36. Fla Aquatics                       13
 36. The Dolphins                       13  36. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13
 41. Unattached                         12  41. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12
 43. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  44. Birmingham Swim League             10
 44. University of Denver Hilltoppe     10  46. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 47. Aces Swim Club                      7  47. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7
 49. Carmel Swim Club                    6  49. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 51. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  51. New Wave Swim Team                  4
 51. Davis Aquadarts                     4  54. Blue Dolfins                        3
 54. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  54. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3
 54. Unattached Dsa                      3  54. Unattached Dsa                      3
 54. New York Sharks                     3  60. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 60. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2  60. The Woodlands Swim Team             2
 60. Frisco Aquatics                     2  64. Bloomington Swim Club               1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 19:41PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.62      52.63   20  
             25.74        52.63 (26.89)
  2 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    54.14      53.30   17  
             25.86        53.30 (27.44)
  3 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    53.90      53.34   16  
             25.78        53.34 (27.56)
  4 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves    54.09      53.59   15  
             25.75        53.59 (27.84)
  5 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.98      53.61   14  
             25.46        53.61 (28.15)
  6 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl    54.33      54.02   13  
             25.90        54.02 (28.12)
  7 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun    54.20      54.15   12  
             26.62        54.15 (27.53)
  8 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.35      54.67   11  
             26.30        54.67 (28.37)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA         54.47      53.72    9  
             26.39        53.72 (27.33)
 10 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming    54.49      53.91    7  
             26.56        53.91 (27.35)
 11 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S    55.03      54.11    6  
             26.33        54.11 (27.78)
 12 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te    54.41      54.31    5  
             26.29        54.31 (28.02)
 13 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-    54.99      54.84    4  
             26.76        54.84 (28.08)
 14 Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S    54.95      54.98    3  
             26.82        54.98 (28.16)
 15 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-    55.07      55.10    2  
             26.42        55.10 (28.68)
 16 Cooke, Sidney          17 Crow Canyon Coun    55.00      56.12    1  
             27.47        56.12 (28.65)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-    55.26      54.33  
             26.68        54.33 (27.65)
 18 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club    55.18      54.36  
             26.54        54.36 (27.82)
 19 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club    55.22      55.02  
             26.49        55.02 (28.53)
 20 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati    55.22      55.22  
             27.16        55.22 (28.06)
 21 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N    55.45      55.51  
             26.76        55.51 (28.75)
 22 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille    55.13      55.77  
             27.31        55.77 (28.46)
 23 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane    55.35      55.92  
             27.37        55.92 (28.55)
 24 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.42      56.34  
             27.63        56.34 (28.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O    55.66             
             27.52        55.66 (28.14)
 26 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim    55.72             
             27.48        55.72 (28.24)
 27 Du, Jacquelyn          15 Allegheny North-    55.79             
             27.00        55.79 (28.79)
 28 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club    55.91             
             27.18        55.91 (28.73)
 29 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-    55.92             
             27.03        55.92 (28.89)
 30 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG        55.97             
             27.75        55.97 (28.22)
 31 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &    55.98             
             27.44        55.98 (28.54)
 32 Ashby, Mary            15 Orinda Aquatics-    55.99             
             27.15        55.99 (28.84)
 33 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming    56.06             
             27.50        56.06 (28.56)
 34 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE           56.13             
             27.50        56.13 (28.63)
 35 Korst, Caroline        17 Frisco Aquatics-    56.19             
             27.54        56.19 (28.65)
 35 Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-    56.19             
             27.15        56.19 (29.04)
 37 Paspalas, Christina    15 New York Sharks-    56.24             
             27.31        56.24 (28.93)
 38 Schinella, Elliott     16 Unattached-MI       56.26             
             27.17        56.26 (29.09)
 39 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S    56.31             
             26.96        56.31 (29.35)
 40 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA         56.34             
             27.41        56.34 (28.93)
 40 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    56.34             
             27.22        56.34 (29.12)
 42 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves    56.36             
             27.62        56.36 (28.74)
 43 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    56.44             
             27.94        56.44 (28.50)
 44 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu    56.45             
             27.34        56.45 (29.11)
 45 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.49             
             27.82        56.49 (28.67)
 45 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV    56.49             
             27.69        56.49 (28.80)
 47 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.50             
             27.94        56.50 (28.56)
 48 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM    56.51             
             27.41        56.51 (29.10)
 49 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C    56.53             
             27.57        56.53 (28.96)
 49 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz    56.53             
             27.89        56.53 (28.64)
 51 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND        56.58             
             27.26        56.58 (29.32)
 52 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim    56.59             
             27.50        56.59 (29.09)
 53 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A    56.63             
             27.45        56.63 (29.18)
 54 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun    56.67             
             27.96        56.67 (28.71)
 54 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    56.67             
             27.71        56.67 (28.96)
 56 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S    56.71             
             28.09        56.71 (28.62)
 57 Drerup, Elizabeth      15 Cincinnati Aquat    56.72             
             27.55        56.72 (29.17)
 58 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati    56.74             
             27.76        56.74 (28.98)
 59 Painton, Lindsay       14 Colorado Stars-C    56.78             
             27.56        56.78 (29.22)
 60 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu    56.82             
             27.62        56.82 (29.20)
 61 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee    56.83             
             28.45        56.83 (28.38)
 62 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati    56.84             
             27.64        56.84 (29.20)
 63 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics    56.86             
             28.06        56.86 (28.80)
 63 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    56.86             
             28.14        56.86 (28.72)
 65 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA     56.87             
             28.06        56.87 (28.81)
 66 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea    56.89             
             27.80        56.89 (29.09)
 67 Lee, Carrie            15 Snow Swimming-PV    56.95             
             27.84        56.95 (29.11)
 67 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    56.95             
             28.00        56.95 (28.95)
 69 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    56.97             
             27.78        56.97 (29.19)
 70 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver    56.98             
             27.78        56.98 (29.20)
 71 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.99             
             28.10        56.99 (28.89)
 72 Myers, Madison         15 Firestone Akron-    57.00             
             28.01        57.00 (28.99)
 73 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus    57.06             
             27.62        57.06 (29.44)
 74 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming    57.08             
             27.97        57.08 (29.11)
 75 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho    57.09             
             27.40        57.09 (29.69)
 76 Richter, Abigail       13 Boulder City Hen    57.11             
             28.04        57.11 (29.07)
 77 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw    57.14             
             27.82        57.14 (29.32)
 78 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    57.18             
             27.67        57.18 (29.51)
 78 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh    57.18             
             27.81        57.18 (29.37)
 80 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.19             
             28.04        57.19 (29.15)
 81 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA    57.21             
             27.46        57.21 (29.75)
 82 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger    57.28             
             27.84        57.28 (29.44)
 82 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu    57.28             
             27.76        57.28 (29.52)
 84 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane    57.29             
             27.75        57.29 (29.54)
 84 Wilson, Makenna        17 DU Hilltoppers-C    57.29             
             28.25        57.29 (29.04)
 86 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.35             
             28.31        57.35 (29.04)
 87 Beall, Kiley           16 Chesapeake Bay A    57.39             
             27.96        57.39 (29.43)
 88 Vandermey, Andrea      17 Kingfish Aquatic    57.44             
             27.71        57.44 (29.73)
 89 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-    57.45             
             28.04        57.45 (29.41)
 90 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI     57.46             
             27.91        57.46 (29.55)
 91 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati    57.48             
             27.92        57.48 (29.56)
 91 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby USS-KY       57.48             
             28.03        57.48 (29.45)
 93 Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club    57.50             
             27.87        57.50 (29.63)
 94 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada    57.53             
             27.71        57.53 (29.82)
 95 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves    57.59             
             28.11        57.59 (29.48)
 96 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.67             
             28.19        57.67 (29.48)
 97 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A    57.68             
             27.85        57.68 (29.83)
 97 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C    57.68             
             28.10        57.68 (29.58)
 99 Tanasse, Emily         17 King Aquatic Clu    57.69             
             28.19        57.69 (29.50)
100 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club    57.70             
             27.97        57.70 (29.73)
101 Moran, Kayla           17 Patriot Aquatics    57.77             
             28.18        57.77 (29.59)
102 Gibson, Emily          16 North Texas Nada    57.79             
             27.84        57.79 (29.95)
103 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming    57.80             
             28.48        57.80 (29.32)
104 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-    57.82             
             28.20        57.82 (29.62)
105 Blaydes, Madison       17 Patriot Aquatic-    57.83             
             28.52        57.83 (29.31)
106 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver    57.88             
             28.40        57.88 (29.48)
107 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN          57.91             
             28.37        57.91 (29.54)
107 Luders, Micaela        16 Neptune Swimming    57.91             
             28.10        57.91 (29.81)
107 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq    57.91             
             28.03        57.91 (29.88)
110 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest    57.93             
             28.05        57.93 (29.88)
111 Keifer, Kristen        15 Lakeside Swim Te    57.97             
             27.82        57.97 (30.15)
111 Marsh, Alyssa          15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.97             
             28.54        57.97 (29.43)
111 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq    57.97             
             28.36        57.97 (29.61)
114 Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun    58.00             
             28.52        58.00 (29.48)
115 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati    58.11             
             28.13        58.11 (29.98)
116 Fazio, Samantha        15 Scottsdale Aquat    58.12             
             28.14        58.12 (29.98)
117 Ruffing, Alyssa        16 Franklin Area Sw    58.13             
             27.82        58.13 (30.31)
118 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O    58.14             
             28.47        58.14 (29.67)
118 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort    58.14             
             28.66        58.14 (29.48)
120 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-    58.23             
             28.14        58.23 (30.09)
121 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA       58.27             
             28.00        58.27 (30.27)
122 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA        58.31             
             28.87        58.31 (29.44)
123 Johnson, Carrie        15 Nashville Aquati    58.32             
             28.65        58.32 (29.67)
124 Eble, Kiley            16 Lake Erie Silver    58.33             
             28.31        58.33 (30.02)
124 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL     58.33             
             28.99        58.33 (29.34)
126 McCafferty, Morgan     15 Greater Columbus    58.35             
             28.27        58.35 (30.08)
127 Stevens, Allison       16 Orinda Aquatics-    58.43             
             28.43        58.43 (30.00)
128 Bentley, Sara          16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    58.44             
             27.86        58.44 (30.58)
129 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-    58.55             
             28.78        58.55 (29.77)
130 Reilly, Georgia        15 Pacific Swim-SI     58.63             
             29.11        58.63 (29.52)
130 Grubbs, Hannah         16 Orinda Aquatics-    58.63             
             28.63        58.63 (30.00)
132 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays    58.68             
             28.58        58.68 (30.10)
133 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville YMC    58.70             
             28.55        58.70 (30.15)
134 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina    58.71             
             28.45        58.71 (30.26)
135 *John-Williams, Kimbe  18 Baylor Swim Club    58.75             
             28.05        58.75 (30.70)
136 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.77             
             28.95        58.77 (29.82)
137 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic    58.79             
             28.83        58.79 (29.96)
138 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-    58.90             
             28.60        58.90 (30.30)
139 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic    59.03             
             29.14        59.03 (29.89)
140 Williams, Jasmine      18 Bolles School Sh    59.04             
             28.53        59.04 (30.51)
141 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina    59.09             
             28.90        59.09 (30.19)
142 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-    59.16             
             29.16        59.16 (30.00)
143 Kochevar, Abigail      14 Colorado Stars-C    59.19             
             27.87        59.19 (31.32)
144 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat    59.23             
             29.08        59.23 (30.15)
145 Tran, Breanna          16 Orange Co. Waves    59.27             
             28.21        59.27 (31.06)
146 Finlay, Sarah          15 CSP Tideriders-O    59.40             
             29.00        59.40 (30.40)
147 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    59.53             
             28.73        59.53 (30.80)
148 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-    59.58             
             29.11        59.58 (30.47)
149 Fiscella, Sophia       16 Canyons Aquatic-    59.73             
             28.75        59.73 (30.98)
150 Wilde, Christine       17 Irvine Novaquati  1:00.06             
             29.00      1:00.06 (31.06)
151 Davidson, Taylor       17 Premier Aquatics  1:00.25             
             29.35      1:00.25 (30.90)
152 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.56             
             29.53      1:00.56 (31.03)
153 Lydig, Madison         16 Spokane Waves Aq  1:00.74             
             29.83      1:00.74 (30.91)
154 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.91             
             28.96      1:00.91 (31.95)
155 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:01.33             
             29.85      1:01.33 (31.48)
 -- Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa     DFS              
 -- Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA         DFS              
 -- Leach, Hannah          15 Missoula Aquatic      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  273   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       154
  3. Orange County Waves               143   4. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    117
  5. Hershey Aquatic Club               93   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            87
  7. Lakeside Swim Team                 86   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        80
  9. Carmel Swim Club                   74  10. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Osprey Aquatics                    54
 13. Unattached Scal                    46  14. Santa Clara Swim Club              43
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       42  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35
 17. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  18. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 18. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32  20. Pacific Swim                       30
 20. Phoenix Swim Club                  30  22. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29
 23. Dayton Raiders                     27  24. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     25
 24. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  26. Crimson Aquatics                   24
 26. Mason Manta Rays                   24  28. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 29. Neptune Swimming                   18  29. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 29. Gator Swim Club                    18  29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18
 33. Lake Country Swim Team             17  33. Unattached                         17
 33. Mantas Swim Club                   17  36. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16
 36. St Croix Swim Club                 16  38. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15
 39. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  40. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 40. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  40. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13
 43. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  43. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 43. Snow Swimming                      12  43. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 43. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     12  48. Franco''s Fins                      11
 49. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  50. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 51. Unattached King                     7  51. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 51. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  54. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 55. Superior Stingray Swimming          5  55. Stingrays                           5
 55. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  58. Pine Crest Swimming                 4
 58. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  58. Triton Swimming                     4
 58. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4  62. Unattached Scat                     3
 62. Lakeside Aquatic Club               3  62. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 62. St Charles Swim Team                3  66. Albany Starfish                     2
 66. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  68. Weymouth Club Waves                 1
 68. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 20:49PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 23  Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 7:19.73  12/10/2010First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony S
                          S Smith, S Manuel, J Hancock, M Locus
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 7:22.32    7:18.56J  40  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                2) r:+0.44 Shimomura, Sarah 15  
     3) r:+0.24 Ladd, Catherine 16    4) r:+0.63 Locke, Elise 17      
    r:+0.76  25.59        53.32 (53.32)
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:14.18 (25.52)     2:41.79 (53.13)
      3:10.18 (1:21.52)   3:38.41 (1:49.75)
        4:03.29 (24.88)     4:31.64 (53.23)
      5:00.42 (1:22.01)   5:28.42 (1:50.01)
        5:53.94 (25.52)     6:21.43 (53.01)
      6:49.76 (1:21.34)   7:18.56 (1:50.14)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 7:18.00    7:21.46   34  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 15            2) r:+0.41 Merritt, Jessica 14  
     3) r:+0.51 Welshofer, Elsa 16    4) r:NRT Rhodes, Lauren 16      
    r:+0.82  25.52        53.09 (53.09)
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:15.55 (25.08)     2:43.33 (52.86)
      3:11.40 (1:20.93)   3:39.89 (1:49.42)
        4:05.54 (25.65)     4:33.97 (54.08)
      5:03.17 (1:23.28)   5:42.99 (2:03.10)
                            6:23.92 (40.93)
      6:52.83 (1:09.84)   7:21.46 (1:38.47)
  3 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 7:23.87    7:22.82   32  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17      2) r:+0.27 Malazdrewicz, ndra 17
     3) r:+0.32 Houck, Abigail 17     4) r:NRT Myers, Madeline 16     
    r:+0.88  25.90        53.91 (53.91)
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)                    
            2:16.47 ( )         2:43.76 ( )
            3:12.08 ( )         3:40.37 ( )
        4:05.60 (25.23)     4:33.10 (52.73)
      5:01.83 (1:21.46)   5:31.05 (1:50.68)
        5:56.12 (25.07)     6:24.62 (53.57)
      6:53.98 (1:22.93)   7:22.82 (1:51.77)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL                 7:25.50    7:23.10   30  
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17            2) r:+0.12 Rasmus, Claire 15    
     3) r:+0.17 *Thomas-Howelliwan 15 4) r:NRT Schmidt, Kasey 15      
    r:+0.79  25.33        52.47 (52.47)
      1:21.46 (1:21.46)                    
            2:15.95 ( )         2:43.89 ( )
            3:12.48 ( )         3:41.38 ( )
        4:06.44 (25.06)     4:34.39 (53.01)
      5:03.04 (1:21.66)   5:31.37 (1:49.99)
        5:56.41 (25.04)     6:24.85 (53.48)
      6:54.12 (1:22.75)   7:23.10 (1:51.73)
  5 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 7:24.82    7:23.67   28  
     1) Stevens, Leah 16              2) r:+0.24 House, Elizabeth 18  
     3) r:+0.33 Seidt, Asia 15        4) r:+0.41 Grimes, Ellie 17     
    r:+0.74  25.44        53.13 (53.13)
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:14.35 (25.08)     2:42.39 (53.12)
      3:11.00 (1:21.73)   3:39.37 (1:50.10)
        4:04.46 (25.09)     4:32.55 (53.18)
      5:01.69 (1:22.32)   5:30.93 (1:51.56)
        5:56.54 (25.61)     6:24.93 (54.00)
      6:54.36 (1:23.43)   7:23.67 (1:52.74)
  6 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  7:23.74    7:25.02   26  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:+0.32 Wawer, Julia 17      
     3) r:+0.29 Elliott, Danielle 17  4) r:+0.20 Dickson, Morgan 17   
    r:+0.86  25.45        53.47 (53.47)
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
        2:15.74 (25.34)     2:43.78 (53.38)
      3:12.46 (1:22.06)   3:41.01 (1:50.61)
        4:06.80 (25.79)     4:35.35 (54.34)
      5:04.36 (1:23.35)   5:34.13 (1:53.12)
        5:59.22 (25.09)     6:27.41 (53.28)
      6:56.48 (1:22.35)   7:25.02 (1:50.89)
  7 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 7:25.93    7:25.56   24  
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16      2) r:+0.29 Howe, Ally 16        
     3) r:+0.22 Kaunitz, Sarah 16     4) r:+0.29 Campbell, Jennifer 15
    r:+0.78  25.71        53.61 (53.61)
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:16.28 (24.60)     2:44.69 (53.01)
      3:14.07 (1:22.39)   3:42.88 (1:51.20)
        4:07.86 (24.98)     4:36.29 (53.41)
      5:06.09 (1:23.21)   5:35.34 (1:52.46)
        6:00.50 (25.16)     6:28.44 (53.10)
      6:56.67 (1:21.33)   7:25.56 (1:50.22)
  8 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 7:20.39    7:26.55   22  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.21 Moroney, Megan 15    
     3) r:-0.08 Goodwin, Darby 16     4) r:NRT Bradford-Feldmanhael 15
    r:+0.76  25.26        53.23 (53.23)
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.36 (25.06)     2:43.98 (52.68)
      3:12.05 (1:20.75)   3:51.55 (2:00.25)
        4:05.99 (14.44)     4:34.74 (43.19)
      5:04.53 (1:12.98)   5:33.08 (1:41.53)
        5:57.97 (24.89)     6:26.74 (53.66)
      6:56.72 (1:23.64)   7:26.55 (1:53.47)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 7:28.38    7:27.99   18  
     1) Adams, Claire 14              2) r:+0.37 Kitchel, Taite 15    
     3) r:+0.21 House, Hanna 17       4) r:-0.76 Locke, Lacey 17      
    r:+0.85  25.68        53.97 (53.97)
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.89 (1:50.89)
        2:17.28 (26.39)     2:45.54 (54.65)
      3:14.44 (1:23.55)   3:43.97 (1:53.08)
        4:09.58 (25.61)     4:37.84 (53.87)
      5:07.01 (1:23.04)   5:36.68 (1:52.71)
        6:01.91 (25.23)     6:30.78 (54.10)
      6:59.60 (1:22.92)   7:27.99 (1:51.31)
 10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 7:24.87    7:28.77   14  
     1) Nava, Caroline 15             2) r:+0.47 Francis, Casey 17    
     3) r:+0.28 Martin, Tyla 15       4) r:NRT Hammond, Brittany 17   
    r:+0.78  25.55        53.56 (53.56)
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:56.36 (1:56.36)
        2:18.01 (21.65)     2:46.50 (50.14)
      3:15.76 (1:19.40)   3:44.36 (1:48.00)
        4:10.30 (25.94)     4:38.19 (53.83)
      5:08.10 (1:23.74)   5:37.80 (1:53.44)
        6:03.36 (25.56)     6:31.21 (53.41)
      7:00.07 (1:22.27)   7:28.77 (1:50.97)
 11 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 7:36.19    7:31.08   12  
     1) Huston, Hanna 16              2) r:+0.35 Shabet, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:+0.45 Grooms, Rachel 16     4) r:+0.31 McHugh, Cameron 16   
    r:+0.82  25.87        53.50 (53.50)
      1:21.95 (1:21.95)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:17.22 (26.87)     2:47.39 (57.04)
      3:17.91 (1:27.56)   3:48.80 (1:58.45)
        4:14.19 (25.39)     4:42.61 (53.81)
      5:12.06 (1:23.26)   5:41.91 (1:53.11)
        6:06.80 (24.89)     6:34.50 (52.59)
      7:02.81 (1:20.90)   7:31.08 (1:49.17)
 12 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 7:31.34    7:31.21   10  
     1) Johnson, Natalie 17           2) r:+0.24 Drabot, Katherine 15 
     3) r:+0.32 Short, Jessica 15     4) r:NRT Senczyszyn, Samantha 15
    r:+0.80  25.95        54.03 (54.03)
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.12 (24.72)     2:45.98 (52.58)
      3:14.88 (1:21.48)   3:43.39 (1:49.99)
        4:08.83 (25.44)     4:37.74 (54.35)
      5:07.67 (1:24.28)                    
            6:03.08 ( )         6:31.36 ( )
            7:00.88 ( )         7:31.21 ( )
 13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 7:28.41    7:32.58    8  
     1) Usinger, Brittany 15          2) r:+0.28 White, Madison 18    
     3) r:+0.42 Amberg, Natalie 17    4) r:+0.57 Murphy, Madelyn 14   
    r:+0.79  25.67        54.79 (54.79)
      1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.42 (1:55.42)
        2:21.01 (25.59)     2:49.60 (54.18)
      3:18.98 (1:23.56)   3:47.26 (1:51.84)
        4:13.19 (25.93)     4:41.78 (54.52)
      5:10.96 (1:23.70)   5:39.64 (1:52.38)
        6:05.26 (25.62)     6:34.15 (54.51)
      7:03.79 (1:24.15)   7:32.58 (1:52.94)
 14 Boulder City Hen-CA                 7:32.24    7:32.62    6  
     1) Hubel, Alexandria 15          2) r:+0.44 Lubawy, Amy 16       
     3) r:+0.30 Richter, Abigail 13   4) r:+0.20 Purdy, Megan 17      
    r:+0.79  25.33        53.73 (53.73)
      1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.46 (1:52.46)
        2:18.90 (26.44)     2:47.66 (55.20)
      3:15.93 (1:23.47)   3:44.13 (1:51.67)
        4:10.51 (26.38)     4:40.20 (56.07)
      5:10.09 (1:25.96)   5:39.40 (1:55.27)
        5:54.86 (15.46)     6:33.98 (54.58)
      7:03.23 (1:23.83)   7:32.62 (1:53.22)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 7:34.74    7:32.82    4  
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13             2) r:+0.58 Sellers, Alexandra 17
     3) r:+0.47 Guenther, Kara 16     4) r:+0.41 Ho, Lyndie 15        
    r:+0.78  26.00        54.67 (54.67)
      1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.16 (1:53.16)
        2:19.25 (26.09)     2:47.93 (54.77)
      3:16.59 (1:23.43)   3:44.81 (1:51.65)
        4:11.10 (26.29)     4:39.47 (54.66)
      5:08.48 (1:23.67)   5:37.56 (1:52.75)
        6:03.74 (26.18)     6:32.41 (54.85)
      7:02.42 (1:24.86)   7:32.82 (1:55.26)
 16 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            7:22.83    7:33.03    2  
     1) Haila, Meghan 16              2) r:+0.22 Neidigh, Ashley 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Talwar, Ali 17        4) r:+0.36 Soapes, Chandler 18  
    r:+0.83  26.10        54.31 (54.31)
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:52.86 (1:52.86)
        2:17.99 (25.13)     2:46.22 (53.36)
      3:15.33 (1:22.47)   3:43.99 (1:51.13)
        4:10.91 (26.92)     4:39.85 (55.86)
      5:09.09 (1:25.10)   5:38.46 (1:54.47)
        6:04.76 (26.30)     6:33.64 (55.18)
      7:03.31 (1:24.85)   7:33.03 (1:54.57)
 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 7:29.52    7:33.06  
     1) Miller, Heidi 16              2) r:+0.32 Tracy, Braelyn 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Gruber, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.17 Krug, Paris 14       
    r:+0.81  25.39        52.48 (52.48)
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)   1:49.44 (1:49.44)
        2:15.64 (26.20)     2:44.67 (55.23)
      3:13.85 (1:24.41)   3:42.76 (1:53.32)
        4:08.72 (25.96)     4:37.48 (54.72)
      5:06.96 (1:24.20)   5:36.59 (1:53.83)
        6:02.82 (26.23)     6:32.38 (55.79)
      7:02.73 (1:26.14)   7:33.06 (1:56.47)
 18 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  7:33.45    7:33.10  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15          2) r:+0.36 Murski, Lauren 17    
     3) r:+0.44 Boyer, Kathryn 15     4) r:+0.24 Futscher, Tiffany 15 
    r:+0.77  25.23        53.02 (53.02)
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:16.25 (25.90)     2:45.06 (54.71)
      3:14.19 (1:23.84)   3:43.10 (1:52.75)
        4:09.45 (26.35)     4:38.89 (55.79)
      5:08.64 (1:25.54)   5:39.25 (1:56.15)
        6:04.42 (25.17)     6:32.94 (53.69)
      7:03.25 (1:24.00)   7:33.10 (1:53.85)
 19 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             7:32.98    7:33.19  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 17          2) r:+0.56 *Xiang, Cheryl 16    
     3) r:+0.19 King, Erica 16        4) r:+0.43 Blaydes, Madison 17  
    r:+0.78  25.62        54.03 (54.03)
      1:23.40 (1:23.40)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)
        2:19.07 (26.12)     2:47.18 (54.23)
      3:16.42 (1:23.47)   3:46.37 (1:53.42)
        4:01.64 (15.27)     4:40.21 (53.84)
      5:10.32 (1:23.95)   5:40.58 (1:54.21)
        6:06.12 (25.54)     6:34.06 (53.48)
      7:03.42 (1:22.84)   7:33.19 (1:52.61)
 20 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 7:26.73    7:34.83  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:+0.40 Kampfer, Brittany 14 
     3) r:+0.58 Merlihan, Michaela 18 4) r:+0.15 Wilde, Christine 17  
    r:+0.88  26.52        55.60 (55.60)
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:22.03 (26.28)     2:50.59 (54.84)
      3:19.52 (1:23.77)   3:47.49 (1:51.74)
        4:13.92 (26.43)     4:42.46 (54.97)
      5:11.07 (1:23.58)   5:40.02 (1:52.53)
        6:05.49 (25.47)     6:34.20 (54.18)
      7:04.37 (1:24.35)   7:34.83 (1:54.81)
 21 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 7:37.18    7:35.32  
     1) Henderson, Emma 17            2) r:+0.22 Engel, Lindsey 16    
     3) r:+0.29 Burton, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.46 Thompson, Rachel 16  
    r:+0.83  25.40        54.55 (54.55)
      1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:20.79 (24.62)     2:49.80 (53.63)
      3:19.15 (1:22.98)   3:49.01 (1:52.84)
        4:14.84 (25.83)     4:44.55 (55.54)
      5:15.07 (1:26.06)   5:44.44 (1:55.43)
        6:09.83 (25.39)     6:38.14 (53.70)
      7:06.87 (1:22.43)   7:35.32 (1:50.88)
 22 CSP Tideriders-OZ                   7:36.63    7:35.34  
     1) *Vieira, Gabriela 15          2) r:+0.20 Stiegemeyer, Laura 16
     3) r:+0.12 Finlay, Sarah 15      4) r:+0.42 Welty, Lydia 14      
    r:+0.76  25.53        53.16 (53.16)
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:16.51 (25.65)     2:45.52 (54.66)
      3:15.92 (1:25.06)   3:45.84 (1:54.98)
        4:11.59 (25.75)     4:40.51 (54.67)
      5:10.82 (1:24.98)   5:40.30 (1:54.46)
        6:06.23 (25.93)     6:35.20 (54.90)
      7:05.23 (1:24.93)   7:35.34 (1:55.04)
 23 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  7:37.15    7:35.47  
     1) Maynard, Paige 15             2) r:+0.29 Rieger, Alexandra 16 
     3) r:+0.15 Barksdale, Emma 15    4) r:-0.32 Devine, Chenoa 14    
    r:+0.82  25.99        54.44 (54.44)
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:12.72 (17.33)     2:49.72 (54.33)
      3:20.19 (1:24.80)   3:50.85 (1:55.46)
        4:16.45 (25.60)     4:45.04 (54.19)
      5:14.22 (1:23.37)   5:44.10 (1:53.25)
        6:08.94 (24.84)     6:37.26 (53.16)
      7:06.30 (1:22.20)   7:35.47 (1:51.37)
 24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 7:28.07    7:35.75  
     1) Getzen, Samantha 17           2) r:+0.28 Walker, Hayden 17    
     3) r:+0.55 Shannahan, Katleen 16 4) r:+0.16 Griffin, Kendra 17   
    r:+0.86  26.16        55.16 (55.16)
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:19.28 (25.30)     2:47.74 (53.76)
      3:17.17 (1:23.19)   3:46.97 (1:52.99)
        4:13.00 (26.03)     4:41.91 (54.94)
      5:11.86 (1:24.89)   5:41.77 (1:54.80)
        6:07.16 (25.39)     6:35.51 (53.74)
      7:04.99 (1:23.22)   7:35.75 (1:53.98)
 25 St Charles Swim-IL                  7:29.53    7:36.14  
     1) Snyder, Mary 17               2) r:+0.36 Popp, Meagan 15      
     3) r:+0.14 Hart, Erin 15         4) r:+0.06 Guyett, Audrey 13    
    r:+0.72  26.14        55.03 (55.03)
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.61 (25.94)     2:48.18 (54.51)
      3:17.50 (1:23.83)   3:46.70 (1:53.03)
        4:12.30 (25.60)     4:40.81 (54.11)
      5:11.57 (1:24.87)   5:58.17 (2:11.47)
                            6:37.45 (39.28)
      7:06.86 (1:08.69)   7:36.14 (1:37.97)
 26 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  7:20.57    7:36.45  
     1) Galyer, Alex 14               2) r:+0.34 Galyer, Danielle 17  
     3) r:-0.25 McNulty, Amanda 16    4) r:+0.43 Konopka, Katrina 15  
    r:+0.81  26.89        55.55 (55.55)
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:20.63 (26.85)     2:49.50 (55.72)
      3:18.74 (1:24.96)   3:48.66 (1:54.88)
        4:14.26 (25.60)     4:43.43 (54.77)
      5:13.66 (1:25.00)   5:43.87 (1:55.21)
        6:09.32 (25.45)     6:37.94 (54.07)
      7:07.37 (1:23.50)   7:36.45 (1:52.58)
 27 North Texas Nada-NT                 7:33.52    7:36.68  
     1) Norman, Laura 16              2) r:+0.20 Schultz, Lindsay 18  
     3) r:+0.35 Gibson, Emily 16      4) r:+0.34 Zapinski, Emily 17   
    r:+0.74  26.40        55.18 (55.18)
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:14.07 (18.72)     2:51.23 (55.88)
      3:21.24 (1:25.89)   3:51.34 (1:55.99)
        4:17.06 (25.72)     4:45.82 (54.48)
      5:15.16 (1:23.82)   5:44.85 (1:53.51)
        6:10.53 (25.68)     6:38.75 (53.90)
      7:07.69 (1:22.84)   7:36.68 (1:51.83)
 28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            7:39.98    7:37.53  
     1) Stenstrom, Brooke 15          2) r:+0.39 Grimes, Alexandra 15 
     3) r:+0.27 Van Linge, Kindle 16  4) r:+0.26 Reid, Carly 16       
    r:+0.73  27.07        56.04 (56.04)
      1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:19.90 (26.06)     2:48.65 (54.81)
      3:17.90 (1:24.06)   3:46.28 (1:52.44)
        4:11.90 (25.62)     4:40.95 (54.67)
      5:10.79 (1:24.51)   5:41.65 (1:55.37)
        6:08.41 (26.76)     6:37.90 (56.25)
      7:08.54 (1:26.89)   7:37.53 (1:55.88)
 29 Lake Country Swi-WI                 7:37.25    7:37.56  
     1) Jacob, Kelly 14               2) r:+0.24 Warren, Mary 16      
     3) r:+0.59 Laabs, Sarah 15       4) r:-0.06 Borchardt, Rachel 18 
    r:+0.90  26.93        56.28 (56.28)
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:19.89 (25.41)     2:48.45 (53.97)
      3:17.65 (1:23.17)   3:46.24 (1:51.76)
        4:12.75 (26.51)     4:42.19 (55.95)
      5:12.73 (1:26.49)   5:43.13 (1:56.89)
        6:08.35 (25.22)     6:37.25 (54.12)
      7:07.08 (1:23.95)   7:37.56 (1:54.43)
 30 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ                 7:33.25    7:37.84  
     1) Reneski, Charlsie 16          2) r:+0.37 Wessell, Madeline 15 
     3) r:+0.37 Fitzpatrick, Jamie 16 4) r:NRT Pfeifer, Genevieve 13  
    r:+0.79  26.57        55.37 (55.37)
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:12.99 (17.48)     2:50.21 (54.70)
      3:20.01 (1:24.50)   3:50.41 (1:54.90)
        4:07.31 (16.90)     4:45.63 (55.22)
      5:15.37 (1:24.96)                    
            6:10.94 ( )         6:39.34 ( )
            7:08.70 ( )         7:37.84 ( )
 31 Motor City Aquat-MI                 7:35.88L   7:39.28  
     1) Fischer, Alysse 16            2) r:+0.27 Arnold, Mykala 15    
     3) r:+0.35 Pulte, Mollie 16      4) r:+0.25 McKay, Sydney 15     
    r:+0.80  27.15        56.64 (56.64)
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:21.27 (25.25)     2:50.15 (54.13)
      3:19.99 (1:23.97)   3:49.55 (1:53.53)
        4:15.13 (25.58)     4:43.67 (54.12)
      5:13.17 (1:23.62)   5:42.47 (1:52.92)
        6:08.53 (26.06)     6:38.41 (55.94)
      7:08.69 (1:26.22)   7:39.28 (1:56.81)
 32 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 7:32.19    7:40.33  
     1) Morren, Holly 17              2) r:+0.15 Misiewicz, Casndra 16
     3) r:+0.40 Vandepoel, Colleen 17 4) r:+0.22 Garcia, Taylor 15    
    r:+0.76  25.83        54.28 (54.28)
      1:23.90 (1:23.90)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.02 (24.91)     2:46.07 (52.96)
      3:15.68 (1:22.57)   3:45.93 (1:52.82)
        4:12.24 (26.31)     4:41.98 (56.05)
      5:13.52 (1:27.59)   5:45.46 (1:59.53)
        6:10.56 (25.10)     6:39.63 (54.17)
      7:10.08 (1:24.62)   7:40.33 (1:54.87)
 33 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 7:30.63    7:41.95  
     1) Cook, Alyssa 15               2) r:+0.25 Sutherland, Ashley 15
     3) r:+0.36 Tanasse, Emily 17     4) r:+0.43 Ramey, Kenna 16      
    r:+0.86  26.84        55.92 (55.92)
      1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:19.72 (25.27)     2:47.91 (53.46)
      3:16.98 (1:22.53)   3:45.97 (1:51.52)
        4:12.48 (26.51)     4:41.11 (55.14)
      5:10.45 (1:24.48)   5:40.20 (1:54.23)
        6:07.02 (26.82)     6:37.45 (57.25)
      7:09.42 (1:29.22)   7:41.95 (2:01.75)
 34 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 8:33.94L   7:42.04  
     1) Pratt, Carly 16               2) r:+0.48 Vetalice, Kelsey 16  
     3) r:+0.36 Chambers, Natalie 17  4) r:+0.45 Murphy, Brittany 16  
    r:+0.82  27.01        56.51 (56.51)
      1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:21.81 (25.42)     2:49.57 (53.18)
      3:18.38 (1:21.99)   3:46.75 (1:50.36)
        4:13.01 (26.26)     4:42.23 (55.48)
      5:12.55 (1:25.80)   5:42.66 (1:55.91)
        6:09.33 (26.67)     6:39.47 (56.81)
      7:10.61 (1:27.95)   7:42.04 (1:59.38)
 35 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 7:33.10    7:44.11  
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17            2) r:+0.66 Cerne, Kaitlyn 17    
     3) r:+0.20 Eble, Kiley 16        4) r:+0.35 Cominelli, Marissa 17
    r:+0.80  25.46        53.68 (53.68)
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:18.84 (26.78)     2:48.72 (56.66)
      3:19.58 (1:27.52)   3:50.20 (1:58.14)
        4:15.18 (24.98)     4:43.98 (53.78)
      5:14.52 (1:24.32)   5:45.32 (1:55.12)
        6:11.81 (26.49)     6:41.63 (56.31)
      7:13.18 (1:27.86)   7:44.11 (1:58.79)
 36 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                7:40.41    7:55.34  
     1) Exley, Shannon 16             2) r:+0.48 Thompson, Mika 17    
     3) r:+0.46 Luscher, Hailey 18    4) r:+0.29 Cable, Alyssa 18     
    r:+0.84  27.24        56.93 (56.93)
      1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.20 (1:58.20)
        2:25.28 (27.08)     2:55.18 (56.98)
      3:26.12 (1:27.92)   3:57.03 (1:58.83)
        4:23.88 (26.85)     4:54.14 (57.11)
      5:25.50 (1:28.47)   5:56.80 (1:59.77)
        6:23.87 (27.07)     6:54.13 (57.33)
      7:24.86 (1:28.06)   7:55.34 (1:58.54)
 -- Pacific Swim-SI                     7:27.03        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
     3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT                        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  307   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Orange County Waves               143   4. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125
  5. Lakeside Swim Team                114   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming           109
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               93   8. Carmel Swim Club                   92
  9. Bolles School Sharks               87  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              83
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        80  12. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 13. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     57  14. Osprey Aquatics                    54
 15. Unattached Scal                    46  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45
 17. Raleigh Swimming Association       42  18. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 19. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  20. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32
 20. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32  22. Phoenix Swim Club                  30
 22. Pacific Swim                       30  24. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29
 25. Dayton Raiders                     27  26. Nashville Aquatic Club             25
 27. Crimson Aquatics                   24  27. Mason Manta Rays                   24
 29. Loveland Swim Club                 23  30. Pine Crest Swimming                18
 30. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18  30. Gator Swim Club                    18
 30. Neptune Swimming                   18  30. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 35. Mantas Swim Club                   17  35. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 35. Unattached                         17  38. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16
 38. St Croix Swim Club                 16  40. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15
 41. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  42. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 42. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  42. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 45. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        12  45. Snow Swimming                      12
 45. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  45. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     12  45. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 51. Franco''s Fins                      11  52. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 53. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  53. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 53. Unattached King                     7  53. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  57. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 59. Stingrays                           5  59. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 59. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  62. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 62. Triton Swimming                     4  62. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 65. Unattached Scat                     3  65. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 65. St Charles Swim Team                3  68. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2
 68. Albany Starfish                     2  70. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1
 70. Weymouth Club Waves                 1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                             12/07/12 - 20:34PM
     2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12      
 
 Event 24  Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 6:36.59  12/09/11  Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel, R Murphy
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL                 6:36.59    6:37.77   40  
     1) Condorelli, Santo 17          2) r:NRT *Booth, Josh 16        
     3) r:NRT *Schooling, Joseph 17   4) r:NRT Dressel, Caeleb 16     
             22.46        47.84 (47.84)
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:40.86 (1:40.86)
        2:03.22 (22.36)     2:28.34 (47.48)
      2:54.43 (1:13.57)   3:19.12 (1:38.26)
                            4:06.30 (47.18)
      4:31.69 (1:12.57)   4:56.93 (1:37.81)
        5:19.77 (22.84)     5:45.72 (48.79)
      6:11.78 (1:14.85)   6:37.77 (1:40.84)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 6:43.73    6:39.29   34  
     1) Bretschneider, Lane 17        2) r:NRT Manchester, John 17    
     3) r:NRT Josa, Matthew 17        4) r:NRT Darmody, Kyle 18       
             24.25        49.82 (49.82)
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)   1:41.22 (1:41.22)
        2:04.08 (22.86)     2:29.00 (47.78)
      2:54.68 (1:13.46)   3:19.77 (1:38.55)
        3:43.54 (23.77)     4:08.89 (49.12)
      4:34.80 (1:15.03)   5:00.40 (1:40.63)
        5:22.59 (22.19)     5:47.79 (47.39)
      6:13.78 (1:13.38)   6:39.29 (1:38.89)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH                   6:42.66    6:40.38   32  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18            2) r:NRT Goertemiller, Clford 17
     3) r:NRT Cole, Andrew 17         4) r:NRT Turner, Brock 17       
             23.44        49.04 (49.04)
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)   1:39.98 (1:39.98)
        2:03.52 (23.54)     2:28.95 (48.97)
      2:54.82 (1:14.84)   3:20.10 (1:40.12)
        3:43.67 (23.57)     4:09.95 (49.85)
      4:36.03 (1:15.93)   5:02.18 (1:42.08)
        5:24.88 (22.70)     5:50.13 (47.95)
      6:15.50 (1:13.32)   6:40.38 (1:38.20)
  4 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 6:43.24    6:42.19   30  
     1) Hughes, Bryan 17              2) r:NRT Usinger, Brett 17      
     3) r:NRT Williams, Dillon 17     4) r:NRT Morgan, David 17       
             23.06        48.33 (48.33)
      1:14.07 (1:14.07)   1:39.78 (1:39.78)
        2:03.25 (23.47)     2:28.94 (49.16)
      2:55.09 (1:15.31)   3:21.69 (1:41.91)
        3:44.13 (22.44)     4:09.14 (47.45)
      4:35.62 (1:13.93)   5:02.70 (1:41.01)
        5:24.71 (22.01)     5:49.43 (46.73)
      6:15.46 (1:12.76)   6:42.19 (1:39.49)
  5 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE                 6:47.54    6:43.33   28  
     1) Myhre, John 17                2) r:NRT Burns, Hayden 15       
     3) r:NRT Arthur, Will 15         4) r:NRT Thomas, Adam 16        
             23.61        49.00 (49.00)
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:40.74 (1:40.74)
        2:03.82 (23.08)     2:29.43 (48.69)
      2:55.35 (1:14.61)   3:21.22 (1:40.48)
        3:43.91 (22.69)     4:09.04 (47.82)
      4:35.38 (1:14.16)   5:01.46 (1:40.24)
        5:24.00 (22.54)     5:49.97 (48.51)
      6:16.64 (1:15.18)   6:43.33 (1:41.87)
  6 Crimson Aquatics-NE                 6:46.18    6:43.61   26  
     1) Owen, Robert 17               2) r:NRT Bradley, Kevin 17      
     3) r:NRT Beals, Joshua 17        4) r:NRT Egan, Liam 16          
             23.82        49.57 (49.57)
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)
        2:05.01 (22.87)     2:30.60 (48.46)
      2:57.06 (1:14.92)   3:23.76 (1:41.62)
        3:47.12 (23.36)     4:12.73 (48.97)
      4:38.84 (1:15.08)   5:04.69 (1:40.93)
        5:27.50 (22.81)     5:52.41 (47.72)
      6:17.87 (1:13.18)   6:43.61 (1:38.92)
  7 North Texas Nada-NT                 6:52.03    6:44.72   24  
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17          2) r:NRT Ringgold, Brett 17     
     3) r:NRT Tovey, Jacob 18         4) r:NRT Greene, Aaron 18       
             23.41        49.39 (49.39)
      1:15.59 (1:15.59)   1:41.08 (1:41.08)
        2:03.86 (22.78)     2:29.34 (48.26)
      2:55.01 (1:13.93)   3:20.50 (1:39.42)
        3:43.86 (23.36)     4:09.91 (49.41)
      4:36.59 (1:16.09)   5:03.10 (1:42.60)
        5:26.37 (23.27)     5:52.34 (49.24)
      6:19.12 (1:16.02)   6:44.72 (1:41.62)
  8 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 6:49.12    6:48.30   22  
     1) Rosen, Alex 17                2) r:NRT Quinn, Austin 17       
     3) r:NRT Goettler, Matthew 18    4) r:NRT Simpson, Micah 17      
             23.14        48.70 (48.70)
      1:14.85 (1:14.85)   1:41.38 (1:41.38)
        2:04.08 (22.70)     2:29.69 (48.31)
      2:55.88 (1:14.50)   3:22.00 (1:40.62)
        3:45.68 (23.68)     4:12.59 (50.59)
      4:39.90 (1:17.90)   5:08.16 (1:46.16)
        5:30.83 (22.67)     5:56.32 (48.16)
      6:22.34 (1:14.18)   6:48.30 (1:40.14)
  9 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 6:46.21    6:49.61   18  
     1) Behnen, Louis 17              2) r:NRT Hearl, Christopher 17  
     3) r:NRT Musser, Jesse 18        4) r:NRT Maginn, Heath 17       
             23.87        49.56 (49.56)
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:41.99 (1:41.99)
        2:04.20 (22.21)     2:29.50 (47.51)
      2:55.82 (1:13.83)   3:22.29 (1:40.30)
        3:45.42 (23.13)     4:11.14 (48.85)
      4:37.44 (1:15.15)   5:03.28 (1:40.99)
        5:27.10 (23.82)     5:53.80 (50.52)
      6:21.59 (1:18.31)   6:49.61 (1:46.33)
 10 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 6:45.28    6:51.89   14  
     1) Locke, Jackson 17             2) r:NRT Burrill, Cooper 15     
     3) r:NRT Burns, Aidan 15         4) r:NRT Kou, Timothy 16        
             23.78        49.87 (49.87)
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)   1:41.35 (1:41.35)
        2:04.24 (22.89)     2:29.58 (48.23)
      2:55.35 (1:14.00)   3:21.88 (1:40.53)
        3:45.24 (23.36)     4:11.79 (49.91)
      4:39.65 (1:17.77)   5:07.31 (1:45.43)
        5:31.05 (23.74)     5:57.62 (50.31)
      6:25.03 (1:17.72)   6:51.89 (1:44.58)
 11 Greenville Swim-NC                  6:51.50    6:52.28   12  
     1) Shaw, Dalton 17               2) r:NRT Perdue, Philip 16      
     3) r:NRT Eagle, Eyan 16          4) r:NRT Pou, Cameron 17        
             23.72        49.00 (49.00)
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:04.87 (22.84)     2:30.55 (48.52)
      2:57.06 (1:15.03)   3:23.83 (1:41.80)
        3:46.48 (22.65)     4:12.04 (48.21)
      4:38.53 (1:14.70)   5:05.51 (1:41.68)
        5:29.40 (23.89)     5:56.04 (50.53)
      6:24.08 (1:18.57)   6:52.28 (1:46.77)
 12 Highlander Aquat-FL                 6:47.94    6:52.39   10  
     1) Springman, Riley 16           2) r:NRT Pena, Alexander 16     
     3) r:NRT Perez, David 16         4) r:NRT Smith, Arthur 17       
             23.86        48.96 (48.96)
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:04.21 (23.90)     2:30.81 (50.50)
      2:58.41 (1:18.10)   3:25.59 (1:45.28)
        3:50.29 (24.70)     4:16.62 (51.03)
      4:43.47 (1:17.88)   5:09.66 (1:44.07)
        5:32.96 (23.30)     5:58.73 (49.07)
      6:25.67 (1:16.01)   6:52.39 (1:42.73)
 13 Premier Aquatics-GU                 7:46.37L   6:53.74    8  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) r:NRT Hendricks, Kyle 16     
     3) r:NRT Bryant, Samuel 17       4) r:NRT Gage, Stephen 17       
             24.19        50.67 (50.67)
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:07.74 (23.07)     2:33.75 (49.08)
      3:00.01 (1:15.34)   3:26.14 (1:41.47)
        3:49.73 (23.59)     4:15.76 (49.62)
      4:42.41 (1:16.27)   5:08.71 (1:42.57)
        5:32.51 (23.80)     5:59.00 (50.29)
      6:26.40 (1:17.69)   6:53.74 (1:45.03)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 6:50.76    6:53.92    6  
     1) Clothier, Joshua 18           2) r:NRT Sellers, Anderson 15   
     3) r:NRT Lang, Dennis 16         4) r:NRT Whieldon, Kyle 17      
             23.53        49.18 (49.18)
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:05.82 (23.64)     2:31.75 (49.57)
      2:59.41 (1:17.23)   3:26.80 (1:44.62)
        3:50.96 (24.16)     4:17.58 (50.78)
      4:45.43 (1:18.63)   5:13.01 (1:46.21)
        5:36.11 (23.10)     6:01.92 (48.91)
      6:28.10 (1:15.09)   6:53.92 (1:40.91)
 15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  6:49.42    6:59.46    4  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) r:NRT Mehl, Justin 17        
     3) r:NRT Oberg, William 16       4) r:NRT Kemp, Kyle 17          
             23.64        49.60 (49.60)
      1:16.37 (1:16.37)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.68 (23.75)     2:32.45 (49.52)
      2:58.89 (1:15.96)   3:25.09 (1:42.16)
        3:48.96 (23.87)     4:15.88 (50.79)
      4:43.33 (1:18.24)   5:10.86 (1:45.77)
        5:35.57 (24.71)     6:02.90 (52.04)
      6:31.01 (1:20.15)   6:59.46 (1:48.60)
 16 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 7:43.78L   7:00.31    2  
     1) Tybur, Jonathan 16            2) r:NRT *Vukobrat, Dusan 18    
     3) r:NRT Lejeune, Rodney 17      4) r:NRT Sorensen, Ryan 16      
             23.92        49.99 (49.99)
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:44.85 (1:44.85)
        2:08.12 (23.27)     2:34.14 (49.29)
      3:00.65 (1:15.80)   3:26.12 (1:41.27)
        3:50.08 (23.96)     4:17.09 (50.97)
      4:45.31 (1:19.19)   5:13.87 (1:47.75)
        5:37.25 (23.38)     6:04.12 (50.25)
      6:32.24 (1:18.37)   7:00.31 (1:46.44)
 17 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            6:44.64    7:00.45  
     1) Georgiadis, Peter 16          2) r:NRT Stamper, Bradley 17    
     3) r:NRT McPheters, Matthew 17   4) r:NRT *Goossen, Emiro 17     
             23.80        49.88 (49.88)
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)   1:43.74 (1:43.74)
        2:07.11 (23.37)     2:32.84 (49.10)
      2:59.42 (1:15.68)   3:25.66 (1:41.92)
        3:49.07 (23.41)     4:15.33 (49.67)
      4:42.65 (1:16.99)   5:10.32 (1:44.66)
        5:33.97 (23.65)     6:01.16 (50.84)
      6:29.91 (1:19.59)   7:00.45 (1:50.13)
 18 Blue Dolfins-FL                     6:52.12    7:00.94  
     1) Auer, Jackson 16              2) r:NRT Hensley, Noah 16       
     3) r:NRT Kimpel, Alex 17         4) r:NRT Poti, Quinn 17         
             24.23        51.25 (51.25)
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.40 (23.96)     2:39.24 (50.80)
      3:07.04 (1:18.60)   3:34.17 (1:45.73)
        3:57.83 (23.66)     4:24.42 (50.25)
      4:52.13 (1:17.96)   5:19.63 (1:45.46)
        5:42.56 (22.93)     6:08.60 (48.97)
      6:34.99 (1:15.36)   7:00.94 (1:41.31)
 19 North Texas Nada-NT  ''B''            6:52.10    7:02.48  
     1) Dobbs, Connor 16              2) r:NRT Remetta, John 18       
     3) r:NRT Nguyenphu, Austin 17    4) r:NRT Willenbring, Taylor 17 
             24.41        50.61 (50.61)
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)   1:44.62 (1:44.62)
        2:08.59 (23.97)     2:34.99 (50.37)
      3:01.79 (1:17.17)   3:28.48 (1:43.86)
        3:52.96 (24.48)     4:20.06 (51.58)
      4:47.12 (1:18.64)   5:13.75 (1:45.27)
        5:37.61 (23.86)     6:05.41 (51.66)
      6:34.18 (1:20.43)   7:02.48 (1:48.73)
 20 Birmingham Swim-SE                  6:51.02    7:03.06  
     1) Hall, Shelby 18               2) r:NRT Holmes, Corey 17       
     3) r:NRT Byron, Eric 17          4) r:NRT Freeman, William 16    
             25.38        52.45 (52.45)
      1:20.31 (1:20.31)   1:48.42 (1:48.42)
        2:11.04 (22.62)     2:37.17 (48.75)
      3:04.76 (1:16.34)   3:32.00 (1:43.58)
        3:55.88 (23.88)     4:23.13 (51.13)
      4:51.23 (1:19.23)   5:20.28 (1:48.28)
        5:42.53 (22.25)     6:08.76 (48.48)
      6:36.37 (1:16.09)   7:03.06 (1:42.78)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              308   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  204
  3. Dayton Raiders                    150   4. North Texas Nadadores             145
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club            112   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    111
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio    102   8. Tide                               82
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        75  10. Crimson Aquatics                   72
 11. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          67  12. Baylor Swim Club                   65
 13. Orinda Aquatics                    56  13. Phoenix Swim Club                  56
 15. Class Aquatics                     46  16. Santa Clara Swim Club              45
 17. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          40  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     36
 19. College Area Swim Team             34  20. Panama City Swim Team              30
 21. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29  22. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     28
 22. Stingrays                          28  22. Hershey Aquatic Club               28
 25. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            27  26. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     26
 26. Kansas City Blazers                26  28. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
 29. Aces Swim Club                   21.5  30. High Tide Aquatics                 20
 31. La Mirada Armada                   19  32. Unattached Dsa                   17.5
 33. Ltp Racing Club                    17  34. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          16
 35. Swim Florida                       15  35. Unattached                         15
 35. Lakeside Swim Team                 15  38. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            14
 38. Pleasanton Seahawks                14  40. Dads Club Swim Team                13
 40. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13  40. The Dolphins                       13
 40. Fla Aquatics                       13  40. Loveland Swim Club                 13
 45. Lakeside Aquatic Club              12  45. Parkland Aquatic Club              12
 45. Unattached                         12  45. Greenville Swim Club               12
 45. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  50. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       11
 50. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  52. Birmingham Swim League             10
 52. Highlander Aquatic Club            10  52. University of Denver Hilltoppe     10
 52. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10  56. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7
 57. Carmel Swim Club                    6  58. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 58. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           4  58. The Woodlands Swim Team             4
 58. New Wave Swim Team                  4  58. Davis Aquadarts                     4
 63. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  63. New York Sharks                     3
 63. Blue Dolfins                        3  63. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3
 63. Lakewood Aquatics                   3  63. Unattached Dsa                      3
 69. Frisco Aquatics                     2  69. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 71. Bloomington Swim Club               1