ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Tom Dolan Invitational: Day One Finals
12/6/2012-12/6/2012
College Park, USA


    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 19:05PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Homovich, Madison      12 NCAC              5:11.10    5:04.33  
  2 Perez, Sophie          12 NCAC              5:14.52    5:06.23  
  3 Eksteen, Sinead        12 NCAP              5:11.08    5:09.19  
  4 Knaven, Uma            12 NCAC              5:20.19    5:22.04  
  5 Giddings, Grace        12 RMSC              5:28.26    5:25.98  
  6 Byrnes, Julia          11 NCAP              5:35.53    5:27.30  
  7 Grant, Sammie          12 RMSC              5:29.79    5:28.82  
  8 Nguyen, Claire         11 NCAP              5:35.46    5:30.23  
  9 Spillman, Taylor       12 RMSC              5:47.72    5:30.98  
 10 Matthias, Brooke       12 NCAP              5:40.78    5:31.35  
 11 Kolanowski, Kelly      12 RMSC              5:35.99    5:32.67  
 12 El-Masry, Nefret       12 RMSC              5:32.85    5:35.63  
 13 Wade, Allison          12 RMSC              5:42.71    5:35.65  
 14 Athey, Katie           12 RMSC              5:34.32    5:36.36  
 15 Riddihough, Thiany     12 NCAP              5:48.31    5:37.44  
 16 Travis, Brooke         12 DST               5:41.02    5:38.28  
 17 Holp, Rachael          12 MACH              5:42.89    5:38.63  
 18 Bailey, Alana          12 RMSC              5:55.10    5:39.63  
 19 Mirestean, Oana        12 RMSC              5:52.92    5:41.99  
 20 Gupton, Madison        12 NCAP              5:43.67    5:42.15  
 21 Travis, Chase          10 DST               5:38.22    5:43.00  
 22 Harrington, Sydney     12 NCAP              5:39.89    5:44.90  
 23 Reilly, Sophie         11 NCAP              5:48.75    5:45.49  
 24 Baker, Sisi            12 NCAP              5:54.28    5:45.62  
 25 Sharkey, Megan         11 RMSC              5:52.30    5:45.94  
 26 Shultz, Jenna          12 NCAP              5:43.37    5:46.35  
 27 Mashek, Ana            12 SSC               5:53.53    5:46.76  
 28 Amick, Madelyn         12 NCAP              5:47.41    5:48.12  
 29 Luigard, Sarah         12 RMSC              5:53.79    5:51.35  
 30 Gormley, Isabel        10 AGUA              5:25.39L   5:52.80  
 31 Gravell, Kaitlin       11 RMSC              5:52.76    5:54.68  
 32 Barry, Taylor          12 PRA               5:25.71L   5:54.92  
 33 Gload, Kristen         11 RMSC              5:55.73    5:55.86  
 34 Cosgrove, Maureen      12 RMSC              5:58.58    5:56.32  
 35 Vlattas, Madeline      12 HACC              5:30.75L   5:58.22  
 36 Webster, Julianna      12 NCAP              5:31.26L   5:59.87  
 37 Gould, Hannah          12 RMSC              5:58.95    6:00.08  
 38 Dunn, Caroline         12 RMSC              5:56.87    6:04.68  
 39 McAfee, Dylan          11 NCAP              5:31.27L   6:28.39      
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 21:19PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily          13 NCAP             17:17.77   16:58.08  
  2 Hadd, Maddie           13 NOVA             18:24.18   17:14.20  
  3 Hill, Morgan           14 RMSC             17:34.31   17:28.71  
  4 Peterson, Kaya         13 NOVA             18:23.54   17:46.86  
  5 Doan, Melanie          14 RMSC             17:56.34   17:49.72  
  6 Ladd, Hailey           14 PSDN             18:19.75   17:55.64  
  7 Northshield, Madison   14 DST              17:40.71   17:58.62  
  8 Pfeifer, Emily         14 DST              18:09.28   17:58.72  
  9 Marsh, Josephine       14 DST              18:17.31   18:03.08  
 10 Degner, Katherine      14 TAC              18:28.06   18:03.27  
 11 Moore, Emma            14 RMSC             18:23.52   18:03.44  
 12 Kaufman, Colleen       14 RMSC             18:28.09   18:09.17  
 13 Waechter, Madison      13 RMSC             17:56.49   18:11.20  
 14 McCulla, Liddy         13 NCAP             19:31.70L  18:13.79  
 15 Shepherd, Sarah Helen  14 DUKE             18:09.15   18:14.84  
 16 Lenz, Sydney           13 NOVA             18:53.30   18:17.39  
 17 Stewart, Alexa         13 RMSC             18:27.23   18:17.41  
 18 Butler, Bailey         13 NOVA             18:26.26   18:18.43  
 19 Kincaid, Cate          13 RMSC             18:37.28   18:22.55  
 20 Karl, Meghan           14 RMSC             18:45.65   18:22.64  
 21 Ridge, Kelsey          14 RMSC             18:58.45   18:27.67  
 22 Yu, Rona               14 RMSC             18:52.16   18:31.58  
 23 King, Erica            14 PRA              18:29.52   18:33.42  
 24 Morgan, Kelly          13 NCAP             20:07.34L  18:33.48  
 25 Trevillian, Rachel     14 NOVA             19:03.97   18:34.62  
 26 Puskar-Beckett, Allie  13 NCAP             18:47.86   18:36.24  
 27 Falkenstein, Emma      14 RMSC             19:01.57   18:37.56  
 28 Ockenhouse, Sarah      14 NCAP             19:19.66L  18:50.12  
 29 Matusek, Ellie         13 RMSC             18:43.63   18:56.20  
 30 N''Gambwa, Amina        13 RMSC             19:02.34   18:57.78  
 31 FU, Joanne             13 NCAP             19:37.14L  18:58.24  
 32 Levendusky, Sarah      13 RMSC             18:32.37   19:06.41  
 33 Haeberle, Lily         13 RMSC             20:05.49L  19:06.51  
 34 Lowengrub, Cara        14 NCAP             20:12.64L  19:17.70  
 35 Passaro, Lizanne       13 RMSC             20:03.66L  19:29.11  
 36 Pawloski, Lucy         14 NCAP             19:28.73L  19:31.14  
 37 Kelly, Madison         13 RMSC             18:49.06   19:34.43  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 AGUA             16:37.86   16:29.11  
  2 Gvozdas, Jessie        15 NOVA             16:51.10   16:55.20  
  3 Hall, Bailey           17 NOVA             17:14.34   17:00.98  
  4 Hubert, Leah           16 RMSC             17:08.12   17:08.27  
  5 Johnson, Morgan        17 RMSC             17:12.19   17:16.49  
  6 Dickerson, Brittany    17 RMSC             17:07.88   17:19.65  
  7 Seidenberger, Megu     17 CBAC             17:24.53   17:20.65  
  8 Maltby, Elizabeth      17 PSDN             17:07.51   17:29.36  
  9 Dodson, Kathleen       18 NCAP             17:49.95   17:40.99  
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila  16 WEST             18:13.75   17:45.74  
 11 Oster, Madison         16 DST              18:14.00   17:49.23  
 12 Sullivan, Laura        16 MACH             18:03.16   18:03.46  
 13 Anderson, Molly        16 RMSC             18:00.97   18:03.71  
 14 Klausing, Kimberly     17 RMSC             17:51.96   18:09.67  
 15 Connelly, Heather      16 TAC              18:13.59   18:16.24  
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie     17 AGUA             18:12.57   18:23.62  
 17 Martin, Isabella       16 RMSC             18:37.21   18:24.55  
 18 Abeles, Lizzie         16 NCAP             18:09.08   18:26.11  
 19 Ray, Hannah            15 CBAC             18:35.34L  18:27.68  
 20 Welch, Jeanette        16 RMSC             18:17.07   18:29.60  
 21 McCulla, Christine     15 NCAP             17:54.93   18:30.84  
 22 Shema, Kristen         15 CBST             19:33.39L  18:31.52  
 23 Braun, Katarina        15 UNAM             18:47.49   18:39.07  
 24 Jurcik, Amalija        15 DST              18:38.51   18:39.86    
    
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 21:18PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead        12 NCAP              2:11.89    2:08.34  
  2 Sumner, Alex           12 SSC               2:12.92    2:09.81  
  3 Gent, Grace            12 NCAP              2:15.08    2:11.96  
  4 Mack, Katie            11 NCAP              2:15.43    2:12.59  
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle       12 NCAP              2:14.38    2:13.58  
  6 Byrnes, Julia          11 NCAP              2:20.61    2:14.13  
  7 McGovern, Clare        12 DST               2:26.38    2:14.35  
  8 Mottel, Lauren         11 DST               2:37.35L   2:16.46  
  9 Kannan, Hannah         12 RMSC              2:20.92    2:16.73  
 10 Matthias, Brooke       12 NCAP              2:19.61    2:17.73  
 11 Qian, Lydia            12 NCAP              2:22.50    2:17.79  
 12 Fieeiki, Charlotte     11 NCAP              2:32.52    2:19.14  
 13 Paglia, Sam            12 SSC               2:48.60L   2:20.75  
 14 Schmid, Olivia         12 MACH              2:25.86    2:20.81  
 15 Bonetta-Misteli, Fran  12 NCAP              2:24.87    2:21.14  
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenzie   12 AGUA              2:25.33    2:21.48  
 17 Lechner, Katarina      11 RMSC              2:26.67    2:21.50  
 18 Poole, Abigail         11 DST               2:24.75    2:22.24  
 19 Nolan, Kennedy         12 RMSC              2:26.56    2:23.17  
 20 Mashek, Ana            12 SSC               2:27.53    2:23.23  
 21 Wang, Julia            12 RMSC              2:24.64    2:23.27  
 22 Robison, Erica         12 NCAP              2:37.36    2:23.34  
 23 LaPorte, Madeline      12 NCAP              2:31.58    2:23.52  
 24 Kolanowski, Kelly      12 RMSC              2:26.59    2:24.18  
 25 Nguyen, Caitlin        12 NCAP              2:21.63    2:24.48  
 26 Jubin, Olivia          11 NCAP              2:28.21    2:24.71  
 27 Dunn, Caroline         12 RMSC              2:26.80    2:25.68  
 28 Chlopak, Katherine     12 NCAP              2:27.90    2:25.80  
 29 Caldwell, Saralyn      12 HACC              2:32.06    2:26.06  
 30 Welch, Payton          12 RMSC              2:32.28    2:27.47  
 31 Missig, Margaret       11 RMSC              2:35.92    2:28.40  
 32 Gutierrez, Rafaela     12 RMSC              2:29.45    2:28.65  
 33 Barry, Taylor          12 PRA               2:38.16    2:28.67  
 34 Ellison, Lindsey       12 NCAP              2:27.71    2:28.85  
 35 Zhang, Rita            11 RMSC              2:35.26    2:28.87  
 36 Shepard, Ashley        12 MACH              2:38.92    2:29.35  
 37 Brown, Keyla           11 RMSC              2:39.21    2:30.27  
 38 Bacon, Sophie          12 NCAP              2:54.06L   2:30.62  
 39 Amick, Madelyn         12 NCAP              2:34.02    2:30.90  
 40 Schinto, Taylor        12 DOLPHINS          2:32.35    2:30.92  
 41 Kolessar, Madison      10 DST               3:00.24L   2:31.06  
 42 VonHeeringen, Kathryn  12 TIBU              2:30.53    2:31.18  
 43 Yu, Lena               11 RMSC              2:38.58    2:32.22  
 44 Cai, Charlotte         11 MACH              2:36.64    2:32.24  
 45 Sharkey, Megan         11 RMSC              2:29.09    2:32.25  
 46 Jin, Caroline          11 NCAP              2:36.53    2:32.30  
 47 Roloff, Megan          12 NCAP              2:37.23    2:32.41  
 48 Kaplan, Claire         11 NCAP              2:38.91    2:32.67  
 49 Webster, Julianna      12 NCAP              2:34.33    2:32.96  
 50 Smithers, Natalie      11 BWST              2:34.79    2:33.10  
 51 Bowers, Lindsey        11 MACH              2:40.62    2:33.32  
 52 Cosgrove, Maureen      12 RMSC              2:39.24    2:33.49  
 53 Drill, Maya            11 RMSC              2:40.23    2:33.61  
 54 Tondravi, Maya         11 RMSC              2:33.79    2:33.79  
 55 Corbus, Hannah         12 PWSC              2:40.87    2:34.10  
 56 Salassi, Julia         11 HACC              2:36.42    2:34.52  
 57 Lamb, Shannon          11 RMSC              2:35.77    2:34.98  
 58 Torres, Nicole         12 NCAP              2:29.38    2:35.35  
 59 Kosten, Elizabeth      10 CBST              2:32.44    2:35.48  
 60 Mirestean, Oana        12 RMSC              2:36.71    2:35.58  
 61 Stewart, Anna          11 RMSC              2:40.29    2:35.76  
 62 Calhoun, Meg           12 HACC              2:33.49    2:36.05  
 63 Rushforth, Morgan      11 MACH              2:39.35    2:36.10  
 64 Sanidad, Cassandra     12 RMSC              2:34.09    2:36.27  
 65 Romberg, Mira          12 NCAP              2:36.66    2:36.54  
 66 He, Katherine          12 RMSC              3:01.13L   2:37.62  
 67 Cutrell, Grace         11 HACC              2:38.98    2:38.08  
 68 Varron, Isabella       12 RMSC              2:39.42    2:38.31  
 69 Artley, Sophia         12 MACH              2:40.72    2:39.37  
 70 Lawless, Megan         12 NCAP              2:40.84    2:39.72  
 71 Mozeleski, Elise       11 MACH              2:37.38    2:39.76  
 -- Athey, Katie           12 RMSC              2:22.80         DQ    
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 19:04PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay     12 RMSC              5:05.69    5:05.73  
  2 Clado, John            12 RMSC              5:14.41    5:15.05  
  3 Umansky, David         12 RMSC              5:22.35    5:18.94  
  4 Sita, John             12 NCAP              5:19.85    5:19.47  
  5 Gray, Stephen          12 WEST              5:27.11    5:21.94  
  6 Rudd, Brayden          12 NCAP              5:40.39    5:22.54  
  7 LaBossiere, Alexandre  12 NCAP              5:43.98    5:27.03  
  8 Hinckley, CJ           12 AGUA              5:29.81    5:28.71  
  9 Demitz, Connor         12 RMSC              5:41.82    5:29.07  
 10 Thalblum, Steven       12 NCAP              5:33.80    5:31.24  
 11 Liu, Trevor            12 RMSC              5:39.88    5:31.80  
 12 Rose, Jack             12 RMSC              5:40.11    5:32.17  
 13 Galbraith, Jack        12 MACH              5:39.07    5:36.26  
 14 Cleal, Vincent         12 RMSC              5:36.87    5:36.76  
 15 Wang, Daniel           11 RMSC              5:44.23    5:37.48  
 16 Guardado, Anthony      12 RMSC              5:45.79    5:37.94  
 17 Oster, Joey            12 DST               5:41.54    5:38.41  
 18 Solomich, Benjamin     12 RMSC              5:18.11L   5:40.14  
 19 Cairns, Zac            10 NCAC              5:50.17    5:40.47  
 20 Slupe, Collin          11 DST               5:45.98    5:41.15  
 21 Odim, Jonathan         11 RMSC              5:45.22    5:41.20  
 22 Klipp, Noah            11 NCAP              5:41.98    5:41.40  
 23 Isenhower, Nicholas    12 NCAP              5:48.90    5:41.41  
 24 Vipavetz, Ryan         11 RMSC              5:34.69    5:42.98  
 25 Howley, John           11 RMSC              5:45.59    5:43.21  
 26 Nguyen, Anthony        11 NCAP              5:45.97    5:44.09  
 27 Sharkey, TJ            12 RMSC              5:19.80L   5:45.51  
 28 Schwartz, Andrei       11 RMSC              5:49.94    5:45.56  
 29 Emerson, Chris         12 RMSC              5:42.76    5:45.95  
 30 Jacome, Sebastian      11 RMSC              5:50.71    5:46.72  
 31 Lewis, William         11 NCAP              5:49.98    5:49.56  
 32 McFadden, Jason        12 NCAP              5:25.28L   5:52.16  
 33 Wu, Kyle               12 MACH              5:22.90L   5:52.20  
 34 Karl, Mason            12 RMSC              5:20.76L   5:52.87  
 35 Karayianis, Nicholas   11 RMSC              5:16.20L   5:57.05  
 36 Laredo, Jonathan       12 NCAP              5:28.91L   5:58.14  
 37 Rosner, Jacob          11 RMSC              5:51.73    6:01.05  
    
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 21:08PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 140  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McSorley, Jack         14 NOVA             16:45.69   16:34.02  
  2 Fabian, Brandon        14 NCAP             17:11.00   16:36.79  
  3 Pomajevich, Sam        14 NCAP             17:00.18   16:44.07  
  4 Kenney, Matthew        14 RMSC             16:59.35   16:44.91  
  5 Tarter, Samuel         14 NCAP             16:51.74   16:47.33  
  6 Johnson, Garrison      13 PSDN             17:40.33   16:51.38  
  7 Werden, Jacob          13 NCAC             17:38.14   17:01.14  
  8 Killion, Connor        13 PCAC             18:26.75L  17:13.59  
  9 Rubenstein, David      14 NCAP             17:57.62   17:26.60  
 10 Fischer, Fielding      13 NCAP             17:44.12   17:29.00  
 11 Brown de Colstoun, Th  13 RMSC             17:12.27   17:31.97  
 12 Alaniz, Griffin        14 RMSC             17:26.09   17:33.89  
 13 Tang, Jason            13 NCAP             18:08.30   17:35.30  
 14 Stone, Lane            13 NCAP             17:46.26   17:45.81  
 15 Buonomo, Trever        13 RMSC             18:10.30   17:46.56  
 16 Alarcon, Andres        13 NCAP             17:42.72   17:50.38  
 17 Menzer, Alec           13 DST              18:14.55   17:53.29  
 18 McGann, Malachy        14 NCAP             18:34.65L  17:56.07  
 19 Menzer, Jake           14 DST              18:11.43   17:59.54  
 20 McCarthy, Gregory      13 RMSC             18:01.27   18:01.57  
 21 Emerson, Casey         14 RMSC             18:34.76L  18:01.85  
 22 Carey, Justin          14 DST              17:46.78   18:01.99  
 23 Hammond, Jake          14 RMSC             18:17.60   18:08.90  
 24 Fritz, Wyatt           14 NCAP             18:17.69   18:15.48  
 25 Klipp, Ben             14 NCAP             17:43.66   18:23.85  
 
 Event 140  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Springer, Gavin        16 NCAP             15:50.54   15:24.83  
  2 Haas, Townley          15 NOVA             15:48.56   15:29.99  
  3 Welch, Brady           16 RMSC             15:53.03   15:30.62  
  4 Stasiunas, Matt        17 DST              16:03.35   15:33.10  
  5 Foster, Jack           17 RMSC             15:54.25   15:34.94  
  6 Tsau, Brian            15 NCAP             15:49.62   15:39.93  
  7 Goldstein, Brandon     15 NCAP             16:12.66   15:42.05  
  8 Snodderly, Joey        16 RMSC             15:57.48   15:44.23  
  9 Novak, Brennan         16 RMSC             15:33.99   15:46.60  
 10 Song, Gregory          15 NCAP             16:03.76   15:46.61  
 11 Greenhalgh, Andrew     16 RMSC             16:10.31   15:52.15  
 12 Drummond, Andrew       17 PSDN             16:16.62   15:55.23  
 13 Sherman, Sammy         18 AGUA             16:29.52   15:56.85  
 14 Pawlowicz, Nathan      15 NCAP             16:04.25   15:59.62  
 15 Stevenson, Jamie       18 RMSC             16:02.79   16:00.05  
 16 Devlin, Chris          16 UDAC             16:50.23   16:02.22  
 17 Camp, Cory             17 RMSC             15:54.75   16:02.46  
 18 Zamparello, Conrad     17 PSDN             16:24.44   16:03.67  
 19 Cudahy, Conor          17 NCAP             16:12.83   16:08.50  
 20 Hisnanick, James       15 RMSC             16:07.13   16:11.13  
 21 O''Hara, Aidan          17 NCAP             16:49.43   16:21.82  
 22 Higdon, Christopher    16 NCAP             16:59.59L  16:24.67  
 23 Kirchner, Michael      17 RMSC             16:46.01   16:24.80  
 24 Hammond, Luke          17 RMSC             16:54.58   16:28.01  
 25 Hermreck, Mark         15 NCAP             17:26.85L  16:28.48  
 26 Wainer, Julian         15 NCAP             16:40.08   16:29.51  
 27 Cairns, Noah           15 NCAC             16:27.44   16:33.21  
 28 Thomas, Michael        15 UDAC             16:34.53L  16:33.91  
 29 Cortright, Jac         15 NOVA             16:47.55   16:34.26  
 30 Thompson, Albert       16 PSDN             17:37.16L  16:38.36  
 31 Saunders, Brett        15 DST              16:46.44   16:38.86  
 32 Lin, William           15 NCAP             16:31.56   16:41.78  
 33 Mauk, James            16 DST              17:48.69L  16:43.31  
 34 Klinovsky, Jan         17 AGUA             17:08.87L  16:46.88  
 35 Rueda, Diego           17 AGUA             16:26.88   16:49.03  
 36 Apostle, GJ            16 NOVA             16:52.77   16:51.64  
 37 Wilkins, Dominic       17 CBAC             16:46.18   17:01.92  
 38 Harada, Taku           16 NOVA             17:33.47L  17:14.11  
 39 Lutterbein, Tyrus      17 NOVA             16:56.54   17:15.54  
 40 Larsen, Hagan          16 NOVA             16:50.96   17:16.20  
 41 Ross, Brian            16 CBST             18:03.71L  17:37.26  
 42 Pinzon, Tyler          16 AGUA             17:30.02L  17:49.15      
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/6/2012 - 21:18PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay     12 RMSC              2:03.65    2:03.51  
  2 Johnson, Jake          12 DST               2:14.86    2:06.64  
  3 Fouts, Eli             12 JFD               2:11.92    2:08.57  
  4 Clado, John            12 RMSC              2:14.89    2:11.99  
  5 Hinckley, CJ           12 AGUA              2:22.58    2:14.52  
  6 Gray, Stephen          12 WEST              2:16.12    2:14.67  
  7 Rose, Jack             12 RMSC              2:19.71    2:14.89  
  8 Higgins, Nathaniel     12 RMSC              2:18.61    2:15.36  
  9 Wills, John            12 RMSC              2:14.57    2:15.80  
 10 Barker, Kyle           12 NCAP              2:19.29    2:16.11  
 11 Demitz, Connor         12 RMSC              2:22.81    2:17.27  
 12 Hutcherson, Ryan       12 NCAP              2:29.05    2:18.11  
 13 Ren, Jordan            12 NCAC              2:23.75    2:18.12  
 14 LaBossiere, Alexandre  12 NCAP              2:18.19    2:18.26  
 15 Crossland, Jeffrey     12 DST               2:23.15    2:18.33  
 16 Schwartz, Andrei       11 RMSC              2:21.05    2:18.92  
 17 Kim, Nathan            12 RMSC              2:26.53    2:18.99  
 18 Jurcik, Emil           12 DST               2:24.91    2:19.32  
 19 Wratney, Nathan        12 NCAP              2:27.81    2:19.34  
 20 Spencer, Julian        12 NCAP              2:22.79    2:20.43  
 21 Roytman, Gregory       12 PCAC              2:26.52    2:22.19  
 22 Liu, Trevor            12 RMSC              2:27.36    2:22.90  
 23 Qin, Jeffrey           12 RMSC              2:25.84    2:23.80  
 24 Lazar, Aaron           12 RMSC              2:32.47    2:24.45  
 25 Black, Declan          12 RMSC              2:30.95    2:24.63  
 26 Karl, Mason            12 RMSC              2:28.45    2:24.87  
 27 Cort, Logan            12 RMSC              2:34.75    2:25.13  
 28 Guill, Jean-Louis      11 NCAP              2:25.45    2:25.47  
 28 Cleal, Vincent         12 RMSC              2:25.62    2:25.47  
 30 Xia, Luke              11 RMSC              2:28.16    2:26.42  
 31 Ho, Kevin              12 RMSC              2:28.79    2:26.44  
 32 Redmond, Lawrence      12 NCAP              2:30.18    2:26.86  
 33 Heidenreich, Evan      12 NCAP              2:39.47    2:28.82  
 34 Smyth, Aidan           12 NCAP              2:30.91    2:28.85  
 35 Swinnerton, Samuel     12 NCAP              2:39.71    2:29.44  
 36 Marder, John           11 NCAP              2:38.31    2:29.81  
 37 Lindner, Jacob         11 NCAP              2:39.58    2:30.19  
 38 Martinez, Kenny        12 RMSC              2:36.06    2:30.94  
 39 McFadden, Jason        12 NCAP              2:29.03    2:31.22  
 40 Karayianis, Nicholas   11 RMSC              2:29.77    2:31.43  
 41 Dunne, Bryan           11 TIBU              2:36.23    2:31.65  
 42 Lee, Justin            11 BWST              2:38.44    2:31.75  
 43 Murphy, Jack           11 RMSC              2:38.68    2:31.97  
 44 Chang, Sebastian       12 RMSC              3:05.70L   2:32.12  
 45 Wong, Daniel           11 NCAP              2:36.81    2:32.93  
 46 Mcknight, Patrick      12 NCAP              2:41.51    2:32.95  
 47 Sharkey, TJ            12 RMSC              2:43.81    2:32.98  
 48 Campbell, Drew         12 NCAC              2:35.96    2:34.03  
 49 Bouharoun, James       11 MACH              2:43.55    2:35.25  
 50 Harman, Joel           11 NCAP              2:43.30    2:36.21  
 51 Casey-Bolanos, Max     11 RMSC              2:42.25    2:36.87  
 52 Yeatman, Wesley        12 RMSC              2:42.73    2:37.14  
 53 Frucht, James          11 NCAP              2:40.69    2:37.59  
 54 Martinez, Andrew       12 RMSC              2:37.64    2:37.60  
 -- Mullenix, Sterling     12 RMSC              2:44.01         DQ  
 -- Galbraith, Jack        12 MACH              2:23.02         DQ