ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Short Course Junior Nationals: Day One Prelims Prelims
12/6/2012-12/6/2012
Knoxville, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 09:19AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 1  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.06  12/9/2010 First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony S
                          M Locus, S Smith, M Connolly, S Manuel
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:24.48    1:32.60  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:+0.41 McCullagh, Nora 15   
     3) r:+0.37 Casazza, Caitlin 16   4) r:+0.33 Rhodes, Lauren 16    
    r:+0.73  23.11        46.25 (23.14)
        1:09.62 (23.37)     1:32.60 (22.98)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 3:25.69    1:32.67  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                 2) r:+0.37 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
     3) r:+0.28 Van Linge, Kindle 16  4) r:+0.28 Reid, Carly 16       
    r:+0.84  23.19        46.02 (22.83)
        1:09.37 (23.35)     1:32.67 (23.30)
  3 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 3:25.83    1:33.33  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17              2) r:+0.20 Henderson, Emma 17   
     3) r:+0.24 Burton, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.09 Engel, Lindsey 16    
    r:+0.79  23.52        47.56 (24.04)
        1:11.22 (23.66)     1:33.33 (22.11)
  4 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:23.43    1:34.35  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.12 Goodwin, Darby 16    
     3) r:+0.26 Ruth, Brenna 16       4) r:+0.20 Moroney, Megan 15    
    r:+0.74  23.98        47.45 (23.47)
        1:11.12 (23.67)     1:34.35 (23.23)
  5 Pacific Swim-SI                     3:27.84    1:34.60  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17       2) r:+0.39 Vankat, Deniesse 17  
     3) r:+0.20 Markey, Makayla 17    4) r:NRT Hull, Valerie 16       
    r:+0.72  24.08        48.53 (24.45)
        1:19.95 (31.42)     1:34.60 (14.65)
  6 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 3:28.47    1:34.63  
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17            2) r:+0.30 Adams, Claire 14     
     3) r:+0.13 House, Hanna 17       4) r:+0.11 Locke, Lacey 17      
             24.17        47.41 (23.24)
        1:10.98 (23.57)     1:34.63 (23.65)
  7 Hershey Aquatic-MA                  3:25.08    1:34.69  
     1) Deliberty, Carly 17           2) r:NRT Rockett, Alexandra 17  
     3) r:NRT Veith, Madelyn 16       4) r:NRT Raab, Meaghan 16       
    r:+0.75  24.76        47.99 (23.23)
        1:11.71 (23.72)     1:34.69 (22.98)
  8 Bolles School Sh-FL                 3:28.12    1:34.72  
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 15             2) r:NRT Rasmus, Claire 15      
     3) r:NRT Dressel, Sherridon 14   4) r:NRT *Thomas-Howells,iwan 15
    r:+0.75  23.68        47.17 (23.49)
        1:19.59 (32.42)     1:34.72 (15.13)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:26.99    1:35.06  
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16            2) r:+0.38 Isleta, Chloe Anne 14
     3) r:+0.65 Locke, Elise 17       4) r:+0.31 Shimomura, Sarah 15  
    r:+0.81  23.52        46.60 (23.08)
        1:10.96 (24.36)     1:35.06 (24.10)
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            3:29.36    1:35.06  
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16      2) r:+0.24 Campbell, Jennifer 15
     3) r:+0.36 Katter, Heidi 15      4) r:+0.28 Stenstrom, Brooke 15 
    r:+0.75  24.22        47.38 (23.16)
        1:11.74 (24.36)     1:35.06 (23.32)
  9 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 3:27.40    1:35.06  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15       2) r:+0.32 Short, Jessica 15    
     3) r:+0.25 Johnson, Natalie 17   4) r:+0.43 Drabot, Katherine 15 
             23.96        47.74 (23.78)
        1:11.71 (23.97)     1:35.06 (23.35)
 12 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:24.23    1:35.07  
     1) Morren, Holly 17              2) r:+0.36 Babinec, Anna 17     
     3) r:+0.09 Misiewicz, Casndra 16 4) r:+0.19 Garcia, Taylor 15    
    r:+0.73  24.10        47.70 (23.60)
        1:11.89 (24.19)     1:35.07 (23.18)
 13 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  3:26.76    1:35.21  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:+0.36 Kirby, Riley 16      
     3) r:+0.32 Wawer, Julia 17       4) r:NRT Jedryka, Veronika 17   
    r:+0.80  31.22        47.99 (16.77)
        1:12.00 (24.01)     1:35.21 (23.21)
 14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 3:29.33    1:35.40  
     1) Ciesla, Marta 14              2) r:+0.53 Martin, Tyla 15      
     3) r:+0.22 Hammond, Brittany 17  4) r:+0.48 Nava, Caroline 15    
    r:+0.77  23.84        48.10 (24.26)
        1:12.08 (23.98)     1:35.40 (23.32)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            3:28.39    1:35.41  
     1) Welshofer, Elsa 16            2) r:+0.42 Merritt, Heather 16  
     3) r:+0.02 Merritt, Jessica 14   4) r:NRT Marsh, Alyssa 15       
    r:+0.86  25.96        48.35 (22.39)
        1:11.83 (23.48)     1:35.41 (23.58)
 16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:26.80    1:35.45  
     1) Love, Sarah 17                2) r:NRT Seidt, Asia 15         
     3) r:NRT Stevens, Leah 16        4) r:NRT House, Elizabeth 18    
    r:+0.77  23.86        47.26 (23.40)
        1:11.49 (24.23)     1:35.45 (23.96)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  3:29.14    1:35.77  
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 16          2) r:+0.38 Halsted, Tara 17     
     3) r:+0.41 Barksdale, Emma 15    4) r:+0.19 Maynard, Paige 15    
    r:+0.74  23.59        47.54 (23.95)
        1:12.04 (24.50)     1:35.77 (23.73)
 18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:53.71L   1:35.82  
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14             2) r:+0.03 Mulligan, Kathleen 17
     3) r:+0.20 Wells, Madeline 18    4) r:+0.25 Brandt, Madeline 17  
    r:+0.74  22.92        46.56 (23.64)
        1:11.03 (24.47)     1:35.82 (24.79)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:28.91    1:35.96  
     1) Gibson, Emily 16              2) r:+0.30 *Brown, Georgia 16   
     3) r:+0.20 Schultz, Lindsay 18   4) r:+0.13 Norman, Laura 16     
    r:+0.76  24.08        48.44 (24.36)
        1:12.41 (23.97)     1:35.96 (23.55)
 20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:26.77    1:36.00  
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 14            2) r:+0.67 Usinger, Brittany 15 
     3) r:+0.37 Barcellona, Jeifer 17 4) r:+0.24 White, Madison 18    
    r:+0.78  24.07        48.16 (24.09)
        1:12.61 (24.45)     1:36.00 (23.39)
 21 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 3:24.83    1:36.04  
     1) Ramey, Kenna 16               2) r:+0.12 Sutherland, Ashley 15
     3) r:+0.20 Tanasse, Emily 17     4) r:+0.24 Cook, Alyssa 15      
    r:+0.76  24.19        47.30 (23.11)
        1:11.44 (24.14)     1:36.04 (24.60)
 22 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:27.20    1:36.32  
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17            2) r:+0.22 Neidigh, Ashley 17   
     3) r:+0.35 Miller, Genevieve 17  4) r:+0.40 Haila, Meghan 16     
    r:+0.81  24.46        48.19 (23.73)
        1:12.33 (24.14)     1:36.32 (23.99)
 23 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 3:57.29L   1:36.47  
     1) Gruber, Margaret 17           2) r:+0.22 Miller, Heidi 16     
     3) r:+0.03 Krug, Paris 14        4) r:NRT Tracy, Braelyn 17      
         r:+0.73              46.64 ( )
        1:11.56 (24.92)     1:36.47 (24.91)
 24 Boulder City Hen-CA                 3:27.61    1:36.75  
     1) Lubawy, Amy 16                2) r:+0.44 Purdy, Megan 17      
     3) r:+0.25 Richter, Abigail 13   4) r:+0.26 Hubel, Alexandria 15 
    r:+0.74  23.72        48.41 (24.69)
        1:12.81 (24.40)     1:36.75 (23.94)
 25 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:29.19    1:36.87  
     1) Musser, Hannah 16             2) r:+0.27 Angell, Sydney 15    
     3) r:+0.44 Fries, Rilye 15       4) r:+0.39 Angell, Hannah 17    
    r:+0.69  23.98        48.27 (24.29)
        1:12.84 (24.57)     1:36.87 (24.03)
 26 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 3:28.75    1:36.89  
     1) Toris, Victoria 15            2) r:+0.47 Fazio, Samantha 15   
     3) r:+0.37 Walker, Hayden 17     4) r:NRT Shannahan, Kathleen 16 
    r:+0.79  23.78        47.78 (24.00)
        1:12.04 (24.26)     1:36.89 (24.85)
 27 Neptune Swimming-PC                 3:57.64L   1:37.19  
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 17            2) r:+0.42 Brockley, Piper 15   
     3) r:+0.29 Luders, Micaela 16    4) r:+0.26 Young, Taylor 17     
    r:+0.76  23.80        48.33 (24.53)
        1:13.00 (24.67)     1:37.19 (24.19)
 28 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  3:22.88    1:37.25  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15           2) r:NRT Galyer, Danielle 17    
     3) r:NRT Galyer, Alex 14         4) r:NRT Kelly, Kate 18         
    r:+0.83  23.35        48.41 (25.06)
        1:12.73 (24.32)     1:37.25 (24.52)
 29 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  3:28.29    1:37.37  
     1) Boyer, Kathryn 15             2) r:+0.41 Tullier, Annelyse 15 
     3) r:+0.51 Futscher, Tiffany 15  4) r:+0.34 Murski, Lauren 17    
    r:+0.67  23.99        48.20 (24.21)
        1:12.98 (24.78)     1:37.37 (24.39)
 30 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             3:59.15L   1:37.74  
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 16             2) r:+0.37 King, Erica 16       
     3) r:+0.17 Elliott, Danielle 17  4) r:+0.29 Blaydes, Madison 17  
    r:+0.68  24.95        49.10 (24.15)
        1:13.62 (24.52)     1:37.74 (24.12)
 31 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 3:56.80L   1:37.76  
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13             2) r:+0.54 Sellers, Alexandra 17
     3) r:+0.25 Guenther, Kara 16     4) r:+0.41 Ho, Lyndie 15        
    r:+0.74  23.96        47.65 (23.69)
        1:12.73 (25.08)     1:37.76 (25.03)
 32 St Charles Swim-IL                  3:28.47    1:37.90  
     1) Snyder, Mary 17               2) r:+0.11 Chapko, Nicole 17    
     3) r:+0.08 Hart, Erin 15         4) r:+0.41 Hoyt, Shea 16        
    r:+0.70  24.80        48.78 (23.98)
        1:12.77 (23.99)     1:37.90 (25.13)
 33 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 3:55.69L   1:38.16  
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17    2) r:+0.46 Metzger-SeymouErin 17
     3) r:+0.04 Houck, Abigail 17     4) r:NRT Morrow, Lindsay 16     
    r:+0.76  24.09        48.61 (24.52)
        1:21.19 (32.58)     1:38.16 (16.97)
 34 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 3:28.94    1:38.59  
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17            2) r:+0.23 Shinn, Hannah 18     
     3) r:+0.34 Cerne, Kaitlyn 17     4) r:+0.27 Cominelli, Marissa 17
    r:+0.81  23.89        49.06 (25.17)
        1:13.89 (24.83)     1:38.59 (24.70)
 35 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 3:25.07    1:38.70  
     1) Wilde, Christine 17           2) r:+0.49 Mykkanen, Courtney 14
     3) r:+0.14 Vargem, Jiana 17      4) r:+0.32 Merlihan, Michaela 18
    r:+0.76  24.07        48.75 (24.68)
        1:13.53 (24.78)     1:38.70 (25.17)
 36 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:58.36L   1:39.36  
     1) Murphy, Brittany 16           2) r:+0.49 Pratt, Carly 16      
     3) r:+0.74 Vetalice, Kelsey 16   4) r:+0.43 Chambers, Natalie 17 
    r:+0.72  24.73        49.28 (24.55)
        1:14.24 (24.96)     1:39.36 (25.12)
 37 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                3:29.49    1:40.43  
     1) Exley, Shannon 16             2) r:+0.22 Thompson, Mika 17    
     3) r:+0.40 Cable, Alyssa 18      4) r:NRT Reilly, Georgia 15     
    r:+0.81  34.35        50.89 (16.54)
        1:15.42 (24.53)     1:40.43 (25.01)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE                 3:26.25         DQ  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen 17         2) r:-0.04 *Roman, Breanna 17   
     3) r:+0.02 Peiffer, Hannah 17    4) r:+0.29 *John-Williamsrlee 18
         r:+0.75                           
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 09:29AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 2  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.82  12/8/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, S Condorelli, C Dressel
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:03.75    1:21.81  
     1) Darmody, Kyle 18              2) r:+0.24 Josa, Matthew 17     
     3) r:+0.28 Chadwick, Michael 17  4) r:+0.42 Manchester, John 17  
    r:+0.75  20.29        40.52 (20.23)
        1:00.77 (20.25)     1:21.81 (21.04)
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:02.72    1:22.24  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16            2) r:+0.28 *Booth, Josh 16      
     3) r:+0.24 *Goossen, Emiro 17    4) r:+0.45 Georgiadis, Peter 16 
    r:+0.74  20.13        40.64 (20.51)
        1:01.01 (20.37)     1:22.24 (21.23)
  3 Bolles School Sh-FL                 2:56.94    1:23.22  
     1) Condorelli, Santo 17          2) r:+0.28 *Schooling, Joseph 17
     3) r:+0.21 *Steiner, Joao 18     4) r:+0.53 Stamper, Bradley 17  
    r:+0.73  20.46        40.50 (20.04)
        1:01.39 (20.89)     1:23.22 (21.83)
  4 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:03.14    1:23.55  
     1) Hughes, Bryan 17              2) r:+0.38 Tanabe, Cody 18      
     3) r:+0.27 Williams, Dillon 17   4) r:+0.29 Morgan, David 17     
    r:+0.69  21.63        42.64 (21.01)
        1:03.50 (20.86)     1:23.55 (20.05)
  5 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:33.56L   1:23.62  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                 2) r:+0.26 Dorsey, Bradley 17   
     3) r:+0.27 Wells, Tucker 18      4) r:+0.12 Godfrey, Trent 17    
    r:+0.76  21.16        41.89 (20.73)
        1:02.55 (20.66)     1:23.62 (21.07)
  6 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:36.65L   1:23.96  
     1) Afrik, Tabahn 15              2) r:+0.02 Morren, Jeremiah 18  
     3) r:+0.16 Cook-Weeks, Parker 17 4) r:+0.25 Doss, Kyle 18        
    r:+0.72  21.47        41.69 (20.22)
        1:02.70 (21.01)     1:23.96 (21.26)
  7 Dayton Raiders-OH                   3:07.39    1:24.13  
     1) Mulcare, Patrick 16           2) r:+0.17 Turner, Brock 17     
     3) r:+0.15 Cole, Andrew 17       4) r:+0.08 Quallen, Joshua 18   
    r:+0.68  21.47        42.71 (21.24)
        1:03.76 (21.05)     1:24.13 (20.37)
  8 Nashville Aquati-SE                 3:07.39    1:24.28  
     1) Dobbs, Andrew 18              2) r:+0.19 Fossee, Philip 18    
     3) r:+0.35 Boyd, Reece 18        4) r:+0.08 Dobbs, Chatham 16    
    r:+0.73  21.59        42.63 (21.04)
        1:04.05 (21.42)     1:24.28 (20.23)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:04.48    1:24.60  
     1) Locke, Jackson 17             2) r:+0.17 Shilling, Stephen 18 
     3) r:+0.35 Burrill, Cooper 15    4) r:+0.32 Kou, Timothy 16      
    r:+0.67  21.25        42.11 (20.86)
        1:03.24 (21.13)     1:24.60 (21.36)
 10 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:05.08    1:25.46  
     1) Ringgold, Brett 17            2) r:+0.44 Remetta, John 18     
     3) r:+0.47 Tovey, Jacob 18       4) r:+0.16 Greene, Aaron 18     
    r:+0.80  19.98        42.19 (22.21)
        1:04.43 (22.24)     1:25.46 (21.03)
 11 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:36.15L   1:25.55  
     1) Sexton, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.23 Lohman, Connor 17    
     3) r:-0.07 Schultz, William 17   4) r:+0.12 Habacivch, Brian 17  
    r:+0.65  21.50        43.46 (21.96)
        1:04.84 (21.38)     1:25.55 (20.71)
 12 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:05.61    1:25.62  
     1) Kohner, Gage 16               2) r:+0.40 Cassidy, Quinn 17    
     3) r:+0.26 *Hayhoe, Luke 16      4) r:+0.19 Warner, Shawn 18     
    r:+0.84  21.65        42.40 (20.75)
        1:03.95 (21.55)     1:25.62 (21.67)
 13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL                 3:04.65    1:25.71  
     1) Hoffman, Cooper 16            2) r:+0.19 Peters, Ryan 17      
     3) r:+0.16 Smith, Kevin 17       4) r:-0.06 McGovern, George 15  
    r:+0.71  22.15        42.78 (20.63)
        1:04.88 (22.10)     1:25.71 (20.83)
 14 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:06.72    1:26.17  
     1) Musser, Jesse 18              2) r:+0.11 Hearl, Christopher 17
     3) r:+0.27 Behnen, Louis 17      4) r:NRT Knoche, Zachary 17     
    r:+0.70  21.49        42.16 (20.67)
        1:03.90 (21.74)     1:26.17 (22.27)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 3:37.02L   1:26.26  
     1) Clothier, Joshua 18           2) r:+0.28 Whieldon, Kyle 17    
     3) r:+0.18 Lang, Dennis 16       4) r:-0.03 Sellers, Anderson 15 
    r:+0.75  21.17        42.81 (21.64)
        1:04.73 (21.92)     1:26.26 (21.53)
 16 Birmingham Swim-SE                  3:38.29L   1:26.56  
     1) Holmes, Corey 17              2) r:+0.36 Byron, Eric 17       
     3) r:+0.39 Cheak, Noah 16        4) r:+0.35 Freeman, William 16  
    r:+0.73  21.38        43.39 (22.01)
        1:05.46 (22.07)     1:26.56 (21.10)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:37.58L   1:26.82  
     1) Sorensen, Ryan 16             2) r:+0.00 *Vukobrat, Dusan 18  
     3) r:+0.34 Tybur, Jonathan 16    4) r:+0.54 Lejeune, Rodney 17   
    r:+0.70  22.21        42.73 (20.52)
        1:04.36 (21.63)     1:26.82 (22.46)
 18 Blue Dolfins-FL                     3:07.57    1:26.90  
     1) Poti, Quinn 17                2) r:+0.38 Hensley, Noah 16     
     3) r:+0.34 Kimpel, Alex 17       4) r:+0.14 Auer, Jackson 16     
    r:+0.72  21.55        43.05 (21.50)
        1:05.23 (22.18)     1:26.90 (21.67)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  3:07.24    1:27.36  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) r:+0.15 Mehl, Justin 17      
     3) r:+0.09 Oberg, William 16     4) r:+0.39 Kemp, Kyle 17        
    r:+0.69  21.09        42.56 (21.47)
        1:03.85 (21.29)     1:27.36 (23.51)
 20 Highlander Aquat-FL                 3:05.48    1:28.25  
     1) Pena, Alexander 16            2) r:+0.26 Springman, Riley 16  
     3) r:+0.45 Perez, David 16       4) r:+0.25 Smith, Arthur 17     
    r:+0.74  21.65        43.54 (21.89)
        1:06.12 (22.58)     1:28.25 (22.13)
 21 Premier Aquatics-GU                 3:34.73L   1:28.75  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) r:+0.14 Hendricks, Kyle 16   
     3) r:+0.37 Lamb, Joshua 17       4) r:+0.28 Gage, Stephen 17     
    r:+0.86  21.99        43.91 (21.92)
        1:06.32 (22.41)     1:28.75 (22.43)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 10:32AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   4:25.33    4:22.89  
    r:+0.85  24.45        50.74 (26.29)
        1:17.24 (26.50)     1:43.83 (26.59)
        2:10.15 (26.32)     2:36.61 (26.46)
        3:03.28 (26.67)     3:30.09 (26.81)
        3:56.98 (26.89)     4:22.89 (25.91)
  2 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  4:25.36    4:23.97  
    r:+0.78  23.94        50.12 (26.18)
        1:16.73 (26.61)     1:43.33 (26.60)
        2:10.20 (26.87)     2:37.02 (26.82)
        3:03.97 (26.95)     3:30.81 (26.84)
        3:57.71 (26.90)     4:23.97 (26.26)
  3 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  4:27.38    4:24.27  
    r:+0.83  24.25        50.62 (26.37)
        1:17.44 (26.82)     1:44.42 (26.98)
        2:11.33 (26.91)     2:37.66 (26.33)
        3:04.35 (26.69)     3:31.26 (26.91)
        3:58.43 (27.17)     4:24.27 (25.84)
  4 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.49    4:24.33  
    r:+0.80  24.91        51.19 (26.28)
        1:17.89 (26.70)     1:44.52 (26.63)
        2:11.26 (26.74)     2:38.03 (26.77)
        3:04.80 (26.77)     3:31.56 (26.76)
        3:58.44 (26.88)     4:24.33 (25.89)
  5 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.51    4:24.71  
    r:+0.78  24.90        51.29 (26.39)
        1:18.00 (26.71)     1:45.02 (27.02)
        2:11.90 (26.88)     2:38.84 (26.94)
        3:05.27 (26.43)     3:31.92 (26.65)
        3:58.79 (26.87)     4:24.71 (25.92)
  6 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      4:24.92    4:24.73  
    r:+0.72  23.83        49.53 (25.70)
        1:15.87 (26.34)     1:42.80 (26.93)
        2:09.92 (27.12)     2:37.04 (27.12)
        3:04.19 (27.15)     3:31.63 (27.44)
        3:58.65 (27.02)     4:24.73 (26.08)
  7 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.90    4:24.88  
    r:+0.74  24.69        50.87 (26.18)
        1:17.14 (26.27)     1:43.66 (26.52)
        2:10.52 (26.86)     2:37.37 (26.85)
        3:04.55 (27.18)     3:31.44 (26.89)
        3:58.68 (27.24)     4:24.88 (26.20)
  8 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  4:33.11    4:25.57  
    r:+0.72  24.48        51.21 (26.73)
        1:18.32 (27.11)     1:45.35 (27.03)
        2:11.64 (26.29)     2:38.33 (26.69)
        3:05.07 (26.74)     3:31.85 (26.78)
        3:58.86 (27.01)     4:25.57 (26.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  4:28.70    4:25.59  
    r:+0.69  24.17        50.62 (26.45)
        1:17.32 (26.70)     1:44.16 (26.84)
        2:10.91 (26.75)     2:37.63 (26.72)
        3:04.48 (26.85)     3:31.70 (27.22)
        3:58.95 (27.25)     4:25.59 (26.64)
 10 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:27.55    4:25.70  
    r:+0.83  24.40        51.45 (27.05)
        1:18.59 (27.14)     1:45.69 (27.10)
        2:12.88 (27.19)     2:39.60 (26.72)
        3:06.46 (26.86)     3:33.09 (26.63)
        3:59.67 (26.58)     4:25.70 (26.03)
 11 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:00.66L   4:25.91  
    r:+0.79  23.86        49.97 (26.11)
        1:16.61 (26.64)     1:43.47 (26.86)
        2:10.51 (27.04)     2:37.61 (27.10)
        3:04.70 (27.09)     3:32.02 (27.32)
        3:59.25 (27.23)     4:25.91 (26.66)
 12 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:25.62    4:26.81  
    r:+0.77  24.67        51.02 (26.35)
        1:17.59 (26.57)     1:44.43 (26.84)
        2:11.39 (26.96)     2:38.51 (27.12)
        3:05.69 (27.18)     3:32.83 (27.14)
        4:00.12 (27.29)     4:26.81 (26.69)
 13 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:30.73    4:26.98  
    r:+0.81  24.51        51.08 (26.57)
        1:17.79 (26.71)     1:44.69 (26.90)
        2:11.91 (27.22)     2:39.29 (27.38)
        3:06.46 (27.17)     3:33.40 (26.94)
        4:00.63 (27.23)     4:26.98 (26.35)
 14 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:29.43    4:27.30  
    r:+0.81  24.74        51.66 (26.92)
        1:18.47 (26.81)     1:44.96 (26.49)
        2:11.80 (26.84)     2:38.68 (26.88)
        3:05.95 (27.27)     3:33.09 (27.14)
        4:00.40 (27.31)     4:27.30 (26.90)
 15 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  4:03.50L   4:27.43  
    r:+0.73  25.05        51.86 (26.81)
        1:18.88 (27.02)     1:46.07 (27.19)
        2:13.22 (27.15)     2:40.21 (26.99)
        3:07.32 (27.11)     3:34.39 (27.07)
        4:01.38 (26.99)     4:27.43 (26.05)
 16 Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A  4:30.52    4:28.31  
    r:+0.78  24.56        51.66 (27.10)
        1:18.91 (27.25)     1:45.98 (27.07)
        2:13.20 (27.22)     2:40.30 (27.10)
        3:07.25 (26.95)     3:34.23 (26.98)
        4:01.72 (27.49)     4:28.31 (26.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wieser, Christopher    16 Solano Aquatic S  4:03.61L   4:29.54  
    r:+0.67  24.45        50.90 (26.45)
        1:18.24 (27.34)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.35 (27.44)     2:40.78 (27.43)
        3:08.56 (27.78)     3:36.40 (27.84)
        4:03.37 (26.97)     4:29.54 (26.17)
 18 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:04.26L   4:29.91  
    r:+0.79  24.53        50.79 (26.26)
        1:17.59 (26.80)     1:44.70 (27.11)
        2:11.81 (27.11)     2:39.21 (27.40)
        3:06.52 (27.31)     3:34.14 (27.62)
        4:02.13 (27.99)     4:29.91 (27.78)
 19 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  4:02.22L   4:30.01  
    r:+0.80  23.81        50.09 (26.28)
        1:16.46 (26.37)     1:43.79 (27.33)
        2:11.24 (27.45)     2:38.63 (27.39)
        3:06.20 (27.57)     3:34.27 (28.07)
        4:02.57 (28.30)     4:30.01 (27.44)
 20 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.10L   4:30.10  
    r:+0.79  24.93        51.87 (26.94)
        1:18.93 (27.06)     1:46.29 (27.36)
        2:13.85 (27.56)     2:41.25 (27.40)
        3:08.78 (27.53)     3:36.12 (27.34)
        4:03.51 (27.39)     4:30.10 (26.59)
 21 Johnson, Matthew       16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:03.76L   4:30.30  
    r:+0.76  25.22        52.25 (27.03)
        1:19.57 (27.32)     1:47.11 (27.54)
        2:14.69 (27.58)     2:42.29 (27.60)
        3:09.72 (27.43)     3:37.00 (27.28)
        4:03.95 (26.95)     4:30.30 (26.35)
 22 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  4:33.74    4:30.50  
    r:+0.89  24.85        51.82 (26.97)
        1:18.95 (27.13)     1:46.51 (27.56)
        2:14.07 (27.56)     2:41.81 (27.74)
        3:09.38 (27.57)     3:36.79 (27.41)
        4:03.93 (27.14)     4:30.50 (26.57)
 23 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.40    4:30.66  
    r:+0.75  24.58        51.48 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.22)     1:46.22 (27.52)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.55 (27.24)
        3:08.00 (27.45)     3:35.80 (27.80)
        4:03.78 (27.98)     4:30.66 (26.88)
 24 Haeffner, William      16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:30.93    4:30.73  
    r:+0.82  24.86        52.24 (27.38)
        1:20.02 (27.78)     1:47.35 (27.33)
        2:14.84 (27.49)     2:42.02 (27.18)
        3:09.11 (27.09)     3:36.44 (27.33)
        4:04.11 (27.67)     4:30.73 (26.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:35.80    4:30.79  
    r:+0.79  25.28        52.57 (27.29)
        1:19.77 (27.20)     1:47.01 (27.24)
        2:14.56 (27.55)     2:42.23 (27.67)
        3:09.45 (27.22)     3:36.69 (27.24)
        4:04.45 (27.76)     4:30.79 (26.34)
 26 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:35.05    4:30.94  
    r:+0.82  24.76        51.25 (26.49)
        1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.62 (27.71)     2:41.02 (27.40)
        3:08.54 (27.52)     3:36.35 (27.81)
        4:04.23 (27.88)     4:30.94 (26.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        4:29.47    4:30.95  
    r:+0.81  24.12        50.86 (26.74)
        1:18.29 (27.43)     1:45.87 (27.58)
        2:13.70 (27.83)     2:41.43 (27.73)
        3:09.10 (27.67)     3:37.16 (28.06)
        4:04.82 (27.66)     4:30.95 (26.13)
 28 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:28.70    4:30.96  
    r:+0.79  23.96        50.67 (26.71)
        1:18.32 (27.65)     1:46.32 (28.00)
        2:14.27 (27.95)     2:41.99 (27.72)
        3:09.60 (27.61)     3:37.18 (27.58)
        4:04.56 (27.38)     4:30.96 (26.40)
 29 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:06.28L   4:31.19  
    r:+0.89  24.68        51.05 (26.37)
        1:17.76 (26.71)     1:45.10 (27.34)
        2:12.09 (26.99)     2:39.52 (27.43)
        3:07.02 (27.50)     3:35.30 (28.28)
        4:03.75 (28.45)     4:31.19 (27.44)
 30 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:29.05    4:31.41  
    r:+0.77  24.92        51.95 (27.03)
        1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.60 (27.42)
        2:13.95 (27.35)     2:41.17 (27.22)
        3:08.73 (27.56)     3:36.55 (27.82)
        4:04.49 (27.94)     4:31.41 (26.92)
 31 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.74L   4:31.59  
    r:+0.69  25.14        52.12 (26.98)
        1:19.68 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.63)
        2:15.09 (27.78)     2:42.72 (27.63)
        3:10.29 (27.57)     3:37.51 (27.22)
        4:04.91 (27.40)     4:31.59 (26.68)
 32 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:08.16L   4:31.72  
    r:+0.96  25.12        51.95 (26.83)
        1:19.27 (27.32)     1:47.01 (27.74)
        2:14.92 (27.91)     2:42.33 (27.41)
        3:09.89 (27.56)     3:37.48 (27.59)
        4:04.93 (27.45)     4:31.72 (26.79)
 33 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:29.32    4:31.86  
    r:+0.77  24.86        51.90 (27.04)
        1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.68)
        2:14.91 (27.98)     2:42.73 (27.82)
        3:10.47 (27.74)     3:38.21 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.23)     4:31.86 (26.42)
 34 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat  4:30.74    4:31.89  
    r:+0.74  24.85        52.10 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.53)     1:47.43 (27.80)
        2:15.00 (27.57)     2:42.51 (27.51)
        3:10.17 (27.66)     3:38.09 (27.92)
        4:05.50 (27.41)     4:31.89 (26.39)
 35 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:30.59    4:31.98  
    r:+0.64  24.54        51.45 (26.91)
        1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.49 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.75)     2:42.13 (27.89)
        3:09.82 (27.69)     3:37.45 (27.63)
        4:05.14 (27.69)     4:31.98 (26.84)
 36 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:28.47    4:32.09  
    r:+0.68  24.52        51.44 (26.92)
        1:18.50 (27.06)     1:45.57 (27.07)
        2:12.87 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.27)
        3:08.26 (28.12)     3:36.66 (28.40)
        4:04.90 (28.24)     4:32.09 (27.19)
 37 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:34.04    4:32.71  
    r:+0.87  24.03        50.72 (26.69)
        1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.80 (27.56)
        2:13.47 (27.67)     2:41.55 (28.08)
        3:09.63 (28.08)     3:37.72 (28.09)
        4:05.52 (27.80)     4:32.71 (27.19)
 38 Craig, Collin          16 California Capit  4:29.34    4:33.06  
    r:+0.79  24.85        51.92 (27.07)
        1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.64 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.52)     2:41.99 (27.83)
        3:10.32 (28.33)     3:38.28 (27.96)
        4:06.17 (27.89)     4:33.06 (26.89)
 39 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  4:32.68    4:33.56  
    r:+0.85  24.71        51.36 (26.65)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:46.24 (27.65)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.75 (27.85)
        3:09.99 (28.24)     3:38.32 (28.33)
        4:06.62 (28.30)     4:33.56 (26.94)
 40 Simpson, Micah         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:34.54    4:33.60  
    r:+0.81  24.48        51.62 (27.14)
        1:19.61 (27.99)     1:47.77 (28.16)
        2:16.13 (28.36)     2:44.27 (28.14)
        3:11.92 (27.65)     3:39.99 (28.07)
        4:07.49 (27.50)     4:33.60 (26.11)
 41 Burton, Jerry          18 Tide-VA           4:08.18L   4:33.61  
    r:+0.77  24.99        52.17 (27.18)
        1:19.76 (27.59)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.85 (27.79)     2:43.13 (28.28)
        3:11.00 (27.87)     3:38.87 (27.87)
        4:06.49 (27.62)     4:33.61 (27.12)
 42 Gonzales, Brad         14 Irvine Novaquati  4:35.29    4:33.65  
    r:+0.83  24.61        51.21 (26.60)
        1:19.01 (27.80)     1:47.00 (27.99)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.68 (27.70)
        3:10.85 (28.17)     3:39.34 (28.49)
        4:07.12 (27.78)     4:33.65 (26.53)
 43 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati  4:35.97    4:34.03  
    r:+0.74  25.13        52.27 (27.14)
        1:19.65 (27.38)     1:47.25 (27.60)
        2:15.06 (27.81)     2:42.86 (27.80)
        3:10.87 (28.01)     3:38.68 (27.81)
        4:06.71 (28.03)     4:34.03 (27.32)
 44 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:29.54    4:34.18  
    r:+0.73  24.58        51.24 (26.66)
        1:18.53 (27.29)     1:46.37 (27.84)
        2:14.22 (27.85)     2:41.93 (27.71)
        3:09.56 (27.63)     3:37.99 (28.43)
        4:06.25 (28.26)     4:34.18 (27.93)
 45 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:29.79    4:34.83  
    r:+0.71  25.59        53.21 (27.62)
        1:20.79 (27.58)     1:48.42 (27.63)
        2:16.22 (27.80)     2:44.11 (27.89)
        3:11.45 (27.34)     3:39.16 (27.71)
        4:06.98 (27.82)     4:34.83 (27.85)
 45 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  4:36.52    4:34.83  
    r:+0.71  25.03        52.57 (27.54)
        1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.77 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (28.03)     2:44.05 (28.25)
        3:12.31 (28.26)     3:40.24 (27.93)
        4:07.66 (27.42)     4:34.83 (27.17)
 47 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:05.28L   4:34.85  
    r:+0.83  24.46        51.17 (26.71)
        1:18.47 (27.30)     1:46.33 (27.86)
        2:14.42 (28.09)     2:42.72 (28.30)
        3:11.01 (28.29)     3:39.38 (28.37)
        4:07.44 (28.06)     4:34.85 (27.41)
 48 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.33    4:35.02  
    r:+0.73  25.14        53.07 (27.93)
        1:21.24 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (27.75)     2:44.55 (27.75)
        3:12.49 (27.94)     3:40.21 (27.72)
        4:07.99 (27.78)     4:35.02 (27.03)
 49 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh  4:32.28    4:35.57  
    r:+0.85  24.00        50.86 (26.86)
        1:18.39 (27.53)     1:46.22 (27.83)
        2:14.29 (28.07)     2:43.10 (28.81)
        3:12.28 (29.18)     3:41.65 (29.37)
        4:10.37 (28.72)     4:35.57 (25.20)
 50 Stamper, Bradley       17 Bolles School Sh  4:31.93    4:35.70  
    r:+0.81  25.03        52.60 (27.57)
        1:20.37 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.45 (28.13)     2:44.93 (28.48)
        3:13.18 (28.25)     3:41.26 (28.08)
        4:09.15 (27.89)     4:35.70 (26.55)
 51 Bowen, Cooper          18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.83L   4:35.71  
    r:+0.84  24.78        52.01 (27.23)
        1:19.58 (27.57)     1:47.43 (27.85)
        2:15.49 (28.06)     2:43.79 (28.30)
        3:12.02 (28.23)     3:40.92 (28.90)
        4:09.15 (28.23)     4:35.71 (26.56)
 52 Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic  4:05.61L   4:35.82  
    r:+0.77  25.79        52.98 (27.19)
        1:20.27 (27.29)     1:47.60 (27.33)
        2:15.18 (27.58)     2:42.93 (27.75)
        3:10.86 (27.93)     3:39.24 (28.38)
        4:07.64 (28.40)     4:35.82 (28.18)
 53 Morrin, Travis         17 Mount Pleasant S  4:08.21L   4:36.11  
    r:+0.78  25.26        52.90 (27.64)
        1:20.75 (27.85)     1:48.95 (28.20)
        2:16.76 (27.81)     2:44.72 (27.96)
        3:12.68 (27.96)     3:40.65 (27.97)
        4:08.47 (27.82)     4:36.11 (27.64)
 54 Madden, Michael        17 City of Mobile S  4:34.47    4:36.21  
    r:+0.88  24.36        51.51 (27.15)
        1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (28.19)     2:43.14 (28.60)
        3:11.72 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.67)
        4:08.79 (28.40)     4:36.21 (27.42)
 55 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:33.98    4:36.47  
    r:+0.86  24.79        51.63 (26.84)
        1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.58)
        2:14.28 (27.80)     2:42.69 (28.41)
        3:11.04 (28.35)     3:39.95 (28.91)
        4:08.83 (28.88)     4:36.47 (27.64)
 56 McGovern, George       15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:03.87L   4:37.41  
    r:+0.86  24.45        52.02 (27.57)
        1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.68 (27.97)
        2:15.89 (28.21)     2:44.13 (28.24)
        3:12.36 (28.23)     3:41.06 (28.70)
        4:09.75 (28.69)     4:37.41 (27.66)
 57 Ransford, Patrick      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:35.97    4:37.70  
    r:+0.74  25.07        52.01 (26.94)
        1:19.38 (27.37)     1:47.26 (27.88)
        2:15.13 (27.87)     2:43.48 (28.35)
        3:12.07 (28.59)     3:40.52 (28.45)
        4:09.17 (28.65)     4:37.70 (28.53)
 58 Perez, David           16 Highlander Aquat  4:32.55    4:38.20  
    r:+0.85  24.82        52.17 (27.35)
        1:19.64 (27.47)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:14.86 (27.38)     2:42.39 (27.53)
        3:10.66 (28.27)     3:39.21 (28.55)
        4:08.56 (29.35)     4:38.20 (29.64)
 59 Ratliff, Jonathan      16 Panama City Swim  4:05.73L   4:38.27  
    r:+0.94  25.50        53.01 (27.51)
        1:21.17 (28.16)     1:49.22 (28.05)
        2:17.38 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.25)
        3:13.98 (28.35)     3:42.39 (28.41)
        4:10.45 (28.06)     4:38.27 (27.82)
 60 Hendricks, Jack        18 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.15    4:38.64  
    r:+0.87  25.37        52.88 (27.51)
        1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.33)
        2:17.50 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.27)
        3:14.03 (28.26)     3:42.57 (28.54)
        4:11.17 (28.60)     4:38.64 (27.47)
 61 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:31.88    4:38.67  
    r:+0.74  25.41        52.85 (27.44)
        1:20.61 (27.76)     1:48.85 (28.24)
        2:16.96 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.26)
        3:13.59 (28.37)     3:42.19 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (28.52)     4:38.67 (27.96)
 62 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:05.55L   4:39.52  
    r:+0.94  25.12        52.46 (27.34)
        1:20.22 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.19)
        2:17.02 (28.61)     2:45.58 (28.56)
        3:14.16 (28.58)     3:43.02 (28.86)
        4:11.79 (28.77)     4:39.52 (27.73)
 63 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  4:36.48    4:40.49  
    r:+0.84  24.50        51.18 (26.68)
        1:18.75 (27.57)     1:46.79 (28.04)
        2:15.34 (28.55)     2:44.30 (28.96)
        3:13.57 (29.27)     3:42.90 (29.33)
        4:12.16 (29.26)     4:40.49 (28.33)
 64 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  4:35.73    4:41.36  
    r:+0.80  25.35        52.63 (27.28)
        1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.67 (28.20)
        2:17.21 (28.54)     2:45.76 (28.55)
        3:14.57 (28.81)     3:43.86 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (29.05)     4:41.36 (28.45)
 65 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:33.55    4:41.55  
    r:+0.96  25.38        53.00 (27.62)
        1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.83 (28.56)
        2:18.49 (28.66)     2:47.08 (28.59)
        3:15.69 (28.61)     3:44.57 (28.88)
        4:13.48 (28.91)     4:41.55 (28.07)
 66 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  4:30.40    4:41.67  
    r:+0.77  25.38        53.08 (27.70)
        1:21.19 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.16)
        2:17.65 (28.30)     2:46.15 (28.50)
        3:15.00 (28.85)     3:44.01 (29.01)
        4:13.12 (29.11)     4:41.67 (28.55)
 67 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD   4:08.42L   4:42.98  
    r:+0.72  24.81        52.24 (27.43)
        1:20.43 (28.19)     1:49.17 (28.74)
        2:18.11 (28.94)     2:47.33 (29.22)
        3:16.13 (28.80)     3:45.02 (28.89)
        4:13.91 (28.89)     4:42.98 (29.07)
 68 Trump, Trent           16 Livermore Aqua C  4:05.55L   4:44.17  
    r:+0.84  25.25        53.02 (27.77)
        1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.63 (28.22)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:47.02 (28.74)
        3:16.44 (29.42)     3:46.13 (29.69)
        4:15.57 (29.44)     4:44.17 (28.60)
 69 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:36.14    4:46.26  
    r:+0.75  25.33        53.17 (27.84)
        1:21.68 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.94)
        2:19.38 (28.76)     2:48.33 (28.95)
        3:17.92 (29.59)     3:47.67 (29.75)
        4:17.27 (29.60)     4:46.26 (28.99)
 70 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:05.94L   4:47.27  
    r:+0.95  25.66        53.90 (28.24)
        1:22.56 (28.66)     1:51.64 (29.08)
        2:20.65 (29.01)     2:49.89 (29.24)
        3:19.22 (29.33)     3:49.09 (29.87)
        4:18.65 (29.56)     4:47.27 (28.62)
 71 Fry, Charles           17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:06.75L   4:51.83  
    r:+0.74  25.29        53.21 (27.92)
        1:22.05 (28.84)     1:51.38 (29.33)
        2:20.34 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.86)
        3:20.75 (30.55)     3:51.26 (30.51)
        4:22.19 (30.93)     4:51.83 (29.64)
 -- Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:36.04         DQ  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  4:27.86        DFS  
      Declared false start    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                      12/06/12 - 10:44AM
  2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12  
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/08  Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:48.13    4:43.10  
             26.26        54.49 (28.23)
        1:22.91 (28.42)     1:51.44 (28.53)
        2:20.12 (28.68)     2:48.72 (28.60)
        3:17.45 (28.73)     3:46.41 (28.96)
        4:14.95 (28.54)     4:43.10 (28.15)
  2 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  4:45.46    4:45.64  
             26.22        54.55 (28.33)
        1:23.41 (28.86)     1:52.53 (29.12)
        2:21.35 (28.82)     2:49.81 (28.46)
        3:18.65 (28.84)     3:47.75 (29.10)
        4:16.74 (28.99)     4:45.64 (28.90)
  3 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.26L   4:47.86  
             26.42        54.96 (28.54)
        1:23.66 (28.70)     1:52.49 (28.83)
        2:21.36 (28.87)     2:50.40 (29.04)
        3:19.62 (29.22)     3:49.18 (29.56)
        4:18.80 (29.62)     4:47.86 (29.06)
  4 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  4:50.72    4:48.14  
             25.92        54.02 (28.10)
        1:22.70 (28.68)     1:51.64 (28.94)
        2:20.57 (28.93)     2:49.76 (29.19)
        3:19.02 (29.26)     3:48.50 (29.48)
        4:18.58 (30.08)     4:48.14 (29.56)
  5 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:20.28L   4:48.24  
             26.19        54.40 (28.21)
        1:23.21 (28.81)     1:52.32 (29.11)
        2:21.57 (29.25)     2:50.88 (29.31)
        3:20.57 (29.69)     3:50.08 (29.51)
        4:19.39 (29.31)     4:48.24 (28.85)
  6 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  4:20.89L   4:49.49  
             26.43        55.15 (28.72)
        1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.45 (29.21)
        2:22.35 (28.90)     2:51.63 (29.28)
        3:21.08 (29.45)     3:50.83 (29.75)
        4:20.60 (29.77)     4:49.49 (28.89)
  7 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  4:51.20    4:49.60  
             26.58        55.28 (28.70)
        1:24.46 (29.18)     1:53.50 (29.04)
        2:22.76 (29.26)     2:52.04 (29.28)
        3:21.83 (29.79)     3:51.35 (29.52)
        4:20.88 (29.53)     4:49.60 (28.72)
  8 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.87    4:49.72  
             26.84        55.51 (28.67)
        1:24.84 (29.33)     1:54.33 (29.49)
        2:24.04 (29.71)     2:53.36 (29.32)
        3:23.00 (29.64)     3:52.77 (29.77)
        4:21.54 (28.77)     4:49.72 (28.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, Miriam        16 Nashville Aquati  4:50.28    4:49.82  
             26.98        55.60 (28.62)
        1:24.85 (29.25)     1:54.10 (29.25)
        2:23.43 (29.33)     2:52.75 (29.32)
        3:22.61 (29.86)     3:52.18 (29.57)
        4:21.66 (29.48)     4:49.82 (28.16)
 10 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:18.59L   4:49.93  
             27.02        55.88 (28.86)
        1:25.32 (29.44)     1:54.62 (29.30)
        2:23.72 (29.10)     2:53.04 (29.32)
        3:22.34 (29.30)     3:51.65 (29.31)
        4:20.98 (29.33)     4:49.93 (28.95)
 11 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  4:49.52    4:50.06  
             26.68        55.44 (28.76)
        1:24.68 (29.24)     1:54.15 (29.47)
        2:23.49 (29.34)     2:52.78 (29.29)
        3:22.09 (29.31)     3:51.73 (29.64)
        4:21.19 (29.46)     4:50.06 (28.87)
 12 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh  4:45.53    4:50.19  
             27.39        56.44 (29.05)
        1:25.43 (28.99)     1:54.91 (29.48)
        2:24.33 (29.42)     2:53.67 (29.34)
        3:23.27 (29.60)     3:53.04 (29.77)
        4:22.26 (29.22)     4:50.19 (27.93)
 13 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      4:50.11    4:50.82  
             27.10        55.54 (28.44)
        1:24.44 (28.90)     1:53.47 (29.03)
        2:22.61 (29.14)     2:52.02 (29.41)
        3:21.90 (29.88)     3:51.76 (29.86)
        4:21.29 (29.53)     4:50.82 (29.53)
 14 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.21L   4:50.92  
             27.07        55.94 (28.87)
        1:25.16 (29.22)     1:54.55 (29.39)
        2:23.68 (29.13)     2:52.79 (29.11)
        3:22.29 (29.50)     3:52.03 (29.74)
        4:21.74 (29.71)     4:50.92 (29.18)
 15 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:46.91    4:51.31  
             26.42        54.65 (28.23)
        1:23.48 (28.83)     1:52.94 (29.46)
        2:22.34 (29.40)     2:52.11 (29.77)
        3:21.98 (29.87)     3:52.26 (30.28)
        4:22.13 (29.87)     4:51.31 (29.18)
 16 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:27.77L   4:51.65  
             27.01        56.01 (29.00)
        1:25.37 (29.36)     1:54.75 (29.38)
        2:24.09 (29.34)     2:53.75 (29.66)
        3:23.24 (29.49)     3:52.91 (29.67)
        4:22.70 (29.79)     4:51.65 (28.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:49.55    4:51.73  
             26.31        55.01 (28.70)
        1:24.24 (29.23)     1:53.35 (29.11)
        2:22.71 (29.36)     2:52.33 (29.62)
        3:22.29 (29.96)     3:52.27 (29.98)
        4:22.41 (30.14)     4:51.73 (29.32)
 17 Vetalice, Kelsey       16 The Woodlands Sw  4:57.64    4:51.73  
             25.72        53.52 (27.80)
        1:22.62 (29.10)     1:51.94 (29.32)
        2:21.68 (29.74)     2:51.57 (29.89)
        3:21.85 (30.28)     3:52.03 (30.18)
        4:22.44 (30.41)     4:51.73 (29.29)
 19 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:46.41    4:51.83  
             26.08        54.49 (28.41)
        1:23.22 (28.73)     1:52.46 (29.24)
        2:21.63 (29.17)     2:51.18 (29.55)
        3:21.14 (29.96)     3:51.29 (30.15)
        4:21.82 (30.53)     4:51.83 (30.01)
 20 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  4:21.80L   4:52.27  
             26.88        55.70 (28.82)
        1:25.23 (29.53)     1:55.03 (29.80)
        2:24.95 (29.92)     2:54.52 (29.57)
        3:24.38 (29.86)     3:53.99 (29.61)
        4:23.54 (29.55)     4:52.27 (28.73)
 21 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  4:53.17    4:52.28  
             26.77        55.62 (28.85)
        1:24.65 (29.03)     1:53.97 (29.32)
        2:23.49 (29.52)     2:53.29 (29.80)
        3:23.21 (29.92)     3:53.37 (30.16)
        4:23.10 (29.73)     4:52.28 (29.18)
 22 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:51.05    4:53.25  
             27.23        56.46 (29.23)
        1:25.92 (29.46)     1:55.62 (29.70)
        2:25.09 (29.47)     2:54.79 (29.70)
        3:24.71 (29.92)     3:54.69 (29.98)
        4:24.79 (30.10)     4:53.25 (28.46)
 23 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  4:22.40L   4:53.28  
             26.94        56.37 (29.43)
        1:25.74 (29.37)     1:55.67 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (29.54)     2:54.92 (29.71)
        3:24.50 (29.58)     3:54.38 (29.88)
        4:24.29 (29.91)     4:53.28 (28.99)
 24 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.70L   4:53.36  
             27.04        56.18 (29.14)
        1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.89 (29.98)
        2:25.81 (29.92)     2:55.84 (30.03)
        3:25.98 (30.14)     3:55.84 (29.86)
        4:25.46 (29.62)     4:53.36 (27.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro  4:48.96    4:53.41  
             28.07        57.56 (29.49)
        1:27.24 (29.68)     1:56.91 (29.67)
        2:26.98 (30.07)     2:56.73 (29.75)
        3:26.21 (29.48)     3:55.63 (29.42)
        4:25.48 (29.85)     4:53.41 (27.93)
 26 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:23.29L   4:53.55  
             27.45        56.82 (29.37)
        1:26.08 (29.26)     1:55.67 (29.59)
        2:25.19 (29.52)     2:54.77 (29.58)
        3:24.48 (29.71)     3:54.38 (29.90)
        4:24.38 (30.00)     4:53.55 (29.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat  4:51.47    4:53.59  
             27.43        56.42 (28.99)
        1:25.80 (29.38)     1:55.60 (29.80)
        2:25.08 (29.48)     2:54.69 (29.61)
        3:24.76 (30.07)     3:54.85 (30.09)
        4:25.00 (30.15)     4:53.59 (28.59)
 28 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       4:22.20L   4:53.64  
             26.87        56.04 (29.17)
        1:25.70 (29.66)     1:54.84 (29.14)
        2:24.43 (29.59)     2:54.23 (29.80)
        3:23.76 (29.53)     3:53.70 (29.94)
        4:24.03 (30.33)     4:53.64 (29.61)
 29 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.33L   4:53.77  
             27.27        56.69 (29.42)
        1:26.22 (29.53)     1:56.20 (29.98)
        2:26.02 (29.82)     2:55.74 (29.72)
        3:25.73 (29.99)     3:55.07 (29.34)
        4:24.83 (29.76)     4:53.77 (28.94)
 30 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  4:48.18    4:53.87  
             26.57        55.03 (28.46)
        1:24.43 (29.40)     1:53.88 (29.45)
        2:23.48 (29.60)     2:53.52 (30.04)
        3:23.65 (30.13)     3:54.01 (30.36)
        4:24.42 (30.41)     4:53.87 (29.45)
 31 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:22.31L   4:54.30  
             27.43        57.25 (29.82)
        1:27.13 (29.88)     1:56.98 (29.85)
        2:26.52 (29.54)     2:56.25 (29.73)
        3:26.02 (29.77)     3:55.74 (29.72)
        4:25.52 (29.78)     4:54.30 (28.78)
 32 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:53.21    4:54.33  
             26.70        55.83 (29.13)
        1:25.36 (29.53)     1:55.35 (29.99)
        2:25.40 (30.05)     2:55.24 (29.84)
        3:25.24 (30.00)     3:54.91 (29.67)
        4:24.88 (29.97)     4:54.33 (29.45)
 33 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S  4:22.32L   4:54.78  
             26.89        55.97 (29.08)
        1:25.37 (29.40)     1:54.97 (29.60)
        2:24.65 (29.68)     2:54.59 (29.94)
        3:24.59 (30.00)     3:54.87 (30.28)
        4:25.25 (30.38)     4:54.78 (29.53)
 34 Johnson, Natalie       17 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:55.64    4:54.92  
             26.94        56.04 (29.10)
        1:25.60 (29.56)     1:55.53 (29.93)
        2:25.66 (30.13)     2:55.73 (30.07)
        3:25.74 (30.01)     3:55.80 (30.06)
        4:25.86 (30.06)     4:54.92 (29.06)
 35 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:55.93    4:54.93  
             27.22        57.02 (29.80)
        1:27.01 (29.99)     1:57.11 (30.10)
        2:27.03 (29.92)     2:57.43 (30.40)
        3:27.06 (29.63)     3:56.76 (29.70)
        4:26.45 (29.69)     4:54.93 (28.48)
 35 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:54.82    4:54.93  
             26.13        54.43 (28.30)
        1:23.65 (29.22)     1:53.42 (29.77)
        2:23.53 (30.11)     2:53.95 (30.42)
        3:24.34 (30.39)     3:54.84 (30.50)
        4:25.33 (30.49)     4:54.93 (29.60)
 37 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:16.37L   4:55.17  
             26.85        55.54 (28.69)
        1:24.77 (29.23)     1:54.17 (29.40)
        2:23.92 (29.75)     2:53.48 (29.56)
        3:23.52 (30.04)     3:54.05 (30.53)
        4:25.13 (31.08)     4:55.17 (30.04)
 38 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:50.97    4:55.44  
             27.02        56.00 (28.98)
        1:25.78 (29.78)     1:55.64 (29.86)
        2:25.77 (30.13)     2:55.71 (29.94)
        3:25.79 (30.08)     3:55.96 (30.17)
        4:26.05 (30.09)     4:55.44 (29.39)
 39 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:56.68    4:55.75  
             27.09        56.07 (28.98)
        1:25.49 (29.42)     1:55.37 (29.88)
        2:25.32 (29.95)     2:55.73 (30.41)
        3:25.98 (30.25)     3:56.19 (30.21)
        4:26.51 (30.32)     4:55.75 (29.24)
 40 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:21.66L   4:56.01  
             26.88        56.03 (29.15)
        1:25.37 (29.34)     1:54.89 (29.52)
        2:24.66 (29.77)     2:54.56 (29.90)
        3:24.69 (30.13)     3:55.29 (30.60)
        4:25.85 (30.56)     4:56.01 (30.16)
 41 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  4:55.94    4:56.13  
             26.73        56.77 (30.04)
        1:26.98 (30.21)     1:57.55 (30.57)
        2:27.41 (29.86)     2:57.36 (29.95)
        3:26.43 (29.07)     3:56.30 (29.87)
        4:26.17 (29.87)     4:56.13 (29.96)
 42 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:56.44    4:56.19  
             26.82        56.75 (29.93)
        1:26.87 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.72)
        2:27.78 (30.19)     2:57.73 (29.95)
        3:28.20 (30.47)     3:58.27 (30.07)
        4:28.03 (29.76)     4:56.19 (28.16)
 43 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  4:51.88    4:56.32  
             26.84        56.30 (29.46)
        1:26.31 (30.01)     1:56.30 (29.99)
        2:26.48 (30.18)     2:57.19 (30.71)
        3:26.98 (29.79)     3:57.22 (30.24)
        4:27.05 (29.83)     4:56.32 (29.27)
 44 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:47.75    4:56.42  
             27.24        56.41 (29.17)
        1:25.91 (29.50)     1:55.67 (29.76)
        2:25.39 (29.72)     2:55.29 (29.90)
        3:25.41 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.31)
        4:25.83 (30.11)     4:56.42 (30.59)
 45 Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati  4:51.92    4:56.65  
             26.93        55.71 (28.78)
        1:25.07 (29.36)     1:54.80 (29.73)
        2:24.86 (30.06)     2:55.13 (30.27)
        3:25.25 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.47)
        4:26.60 (30.88)     4:56.65 (30.05)
 46 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:57.71    4:56.73  
             26.59        56.40 (29.81)
        1:26.23 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.12)
        2:26.13 (29.78)     2:55.80 (29.67)
        3:25.77 (29.97)     3:55.93 (30.16)
        4:26.53 (30.60)     4:56.73 (30.20)
 47 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  4:55.79    4:56.87  
             27.04        55.78 (28.74)
        1:25.17 (29.39)     1:54.69 (29.52)
        2:24.68 (29.99)     2:54.92 (30.24)
        3:25.27 (30.35)     3:55.92 (30.65)
        4:26.64 (30.72)     4:56.87 (30.23)
 48 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:21.88L   4:57.14  
             27.17        56.24 (29.07)
        1:25.84 (29.60)     1:56.01 (30.17)
        2:26.00 (29.99)     2:56.06 (30.06)
        3:26.25 (30.19)     3:56.70 (30.45)
        4:27.22 (30.52)     4:57.14 (29.92)
 49 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      4:58.60    4:57.17  
             27.30        56.71 (29.41)
        1:26.59 (29.88)     1:56.81 (30.22)
        2:26.96 (30.15)     2:56.76 (29.80)
        3:26.68 (29.92)     3:57.12 (30.44)
        4:27.38 (30.26)     4:57.17 (29.79)
 50 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  4:59.80    4:57.18  
             26.80        55.94 (29.14)
        1:25.76 (29.82)     1:55.79 (30.03)
        2:25.68 (29.89)     2:56.05 (30.37)
        3:26.30 (30.25)     3:56.71 (30.41)
        4:27.36 (30.65)     4:57.18 (29.82)
 51 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:00.28    4:57.42  
             26.80        55.99 (29.19)
        1:25.82 (29.83)     1:55.63 (29.81)
        2:25.55 (29.92)     2:55.69 (30.14)
        3:26.20 (30.51)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:27.22 (30.76)     4:57.42 (30.20)
 52 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.76L   4:57.59  
             26.94        56.11 (29.17)
        1:25.52 (29.41)     1:55.31 (29.79)
        2:25.03 (29.72)     2:55.33 (30.30)
        3:25.89 (30.56)     3:56.32 (30.43)
        4:27.22 (30.90)     4:57.59 (30.37)
 53 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro  4:27.86L   4:57.89  
             27.91        57.69 (29.78)
        1:27.81 (30.12)     1:58.20 (30.39)
        2:28.47 (30.27)     2:58.62 (30.15)
        3:28.71 (30.09)     3:58.87 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.09)
 54 Moon, Caitlynn         16 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:59.28    4:57.92  
             27.06        56.41 (29.35)
        1:26.29 (29.88)     1:56.37 (30.08)
        2:26.52 (30.15)     2:56.65 (30.13)
        3:27.49 (30.84)     3:57.89 (30.40)
        4:28.44 (30.55)     4:57.92 (29.48)
 55 Ault, Taylor           13 La Mirada Armada  4:23.77L   4:57.94  
             27.43        56.92 (29.49)
        1:27.18 (30.26)     1:57.75 (30.57)
        2:28.56 (30.81)     2:58.23 (29.67)
        3:28.50 (30.27)     3:58.76 (30.26)
        4:28.86 (30.10)     4:57.94 (29.08)
 56 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:22.42L   4:58.05  
             27.37        56.67 (29.30)
        1:26.44 (29.77)     1:56.14 (29.70)
        2:26.08 (29.94)     2:56.14 (30.06)
        3:26.25 (30.11)     3:56.68 (30.43)
        4:27.42 (30.74)     4:58.05 (30.63)
 57 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:56.10    4:58.16  
             27.22        56.99 (29.77)
        1:27.11 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.46)
        2:27.91 (30.34)     2:58.20 (30.29)
        3:28.56 (30.36)     3:58.76 (30.20)
        4:28.73 (29.97)     4:58.16 (29.43)
 58 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh  4:24.93L   4:58.52  
             26.38        54.79 (28.41)
        1:23.91 (29.12)     1:53.43 (29.52)
        2:23.40 (29.97)     2:53.82 (30.42)
        3:24.49 (30.67)     3:55.98 (31.49)
        4:27.87 (31.89)     4:58.52 (30.65)
 59 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort  4:57.70    4:58.91  
             27.69        57.31 (29.62)
        1:27.40 (30.09)     1:57.61 (30.21)
        2:27.94 (30.33)     2:58.21 (30.27)
        3:28.54 (30.33)     3:58.89 (30.35)
        4:29.23 (30.34)     4:58.91 (29.68)
 60 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:55.89    4:59.22  
             27.38        56.88 (29.50)
        1:27.11 (30.23)     1:57.49 (30.38)
        2:27.81 (30.32)     2:58.07 (30.26)
        3:28.33 (30.26)     3:59.10 (30.77)
        4:29.31 (30.21)     4:59.22 (29.91)
 61 Sherman, Claudia       16 Carmel Swim Club  4:59.19    4:59.28  
             28.28        58.51 (30.23)
        1:28.52 (30.01)     1:58.77 (30.25)
        2:28.64 (29.87)     2:58.70 (30.06)
        3:29.00 (30.30)     3:59.44 (30.44)
        4:29.74 (30.30)     4:59.28 (29.54)
 62 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:58.16    4:59.30  
             27.02        56.12 (29.10)
        1:25.60 (29.48)     1:55.36 (29.76)
        2:25.40 (30.04)     2:55.74 (30.34)
        3:26.55 (30.81)     3:57.64 (31.09)
        4:28.67 (31.03)     4:59.30 (30.63)
 63 Lopez, Sara            18 Kansas City Blaz  4:23.31L   4:59.35  
             27.25        56.59 (29.34)
        1:26.61 (30.02)     1:56.90 (30.29)
        2:27.16 (30.26)     2:57.75 (30.59)
        3:28.42 (30.67)     3:59.09 (30.67)
        4:29.61 (30.52)     4:59.35 (29.74)
 64 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-  4:58.47    4:59.40  
             27.28        57.21 (29.93)
        1:27.18 (29.97)     1:57.14 (29.96)
        2:27.39 (30.25)     2:58.02 (30.63)
        3:28.89 (30.87)     3:59.53 (30.64)
        4:30.07 (30.54)     4:59.40 (29.33)
 65 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:23.17L   4:59.45  
             27.65        57.17 (29.52)
        1:27.07 (29.90)     1:57.20 (30.13)
        2:26.59 (29.39)     2:56.71 (30.12)
        3:26.66 (29.95)     3:57.71 (31.05)
        4:29.06 (31.35)     4:59.45 (30.39)
 66 Fye, Nicole            14 Americus Albany-  4:24.05L   4:59.46  
             27.64        56.99 (29.35)
        1:26.67 (29.68)     1:56.71 (30.04)
        2:26.89 (30.18)     2:57.36 (30.47)
        3:27.96 (30.60)     3:58.57 (30.61)
        4:29.67 (31.10)     4:59.46 (29.79)
 67 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:22.22L   4:59.53  
             27.29        56.73 (29.44)
        1:26.85 (30.12)     1:57.11 (30.26)
        2:27.45 (30.34)     2:57.85 (30.40)
        3:28.25 (30.40)     3:58.94 (30.69)
        4:29.42 (30.48)     4:59.53 (30.11)
 68 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  4:21.02L   4:59.71  
             27.63        57.25 (29.62)
        1:26.94 (29.69)     1:56.76 (29.82)
        2:26.84 (30.08)     2:57.35 (30.51)
        3:27.87 (30.52)     3:58.57 (30.70)
        4:29.32 (30.75)     4:59.71 (30.39)
 69 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.60L   4:59.78  
             27.34        57.49 (30.15)
        1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.78 (30.75)
        2:29.35 (30.57)     2:59.74 (30.39)
        3:30.25 (30.51)     4:00.67 (30.42)
        4:31.02 (30.35)     4:59.78 (28.76)
 70 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.15L   4:59.88  
             27.52        57.11 (29.59)
        1:27.17 (30.06)     1:57.53 (30.36)
        2:27.95 (30.42)     2:58.63 (30.68)
        3:29.11 (30.48)     3:59.53 (30.42)
        4:30.31 (30.78)     4:59.88 (29.57)
 71 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.86L   4:59.94  
             26.95        56.62 (29.67)
        1:26.89 (30.27)     1:57.19 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.49)     2:58.30 (30.62)
        3:29.09 (30.79)     4:00.00 (30.91)
        4:30.69 (30.69)     4:59.94 (29.25)
 72 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:59.01    5:00.02  
             27.17        56.92 (29.75)
        1:27.25 (30.33)     1:57.61 (30.36)
        2:27.96 (30.35)     2:58.46 (30.50)
        3:29.13 (30.67)     3:59.72 (30.59)
        4:30.39 (30.67)     5:00.02 (29.63)
 72 Halligan, Mackenzie    15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:58.86    5:00.02  
             27.40        57.01 (29.61)
        1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.32 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.35)     2:58.32 (30.65)
        3:29.33 (31.01)     3:59.93 (30.60)
        4:30.28 (30.35)     5:00.02 (29.74)
 74 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   4:49.76    5:00.10  
             26.50        55.14 (28.64)
        1:24.30 (29.16)     1:53.90 (29.60)
        2:23.67 (29.77)     2:54.16 (30.49)
        3:25.26 (31.10)     3:56.92 (31.66)
        4:28.45 (31.53)     5:00.10 (31.65)
 75 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi  4:19.81L   5:00.16  
             26.76        55.82 (29.06)
        1:24.99 (29.17)     1:55.03 (30.04)
        2:25.10 (30.07)     2:54.88 (29.78)
        3:25.26 (30.38)     3:56.69 (31.43)
        4:28.91 (32.22)     5:00.16 (31.25)
 76 Houck, Abigail         17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:49.75    5:00.53  
             27.77        57.12 (29.35)
        1:26.77 (29.65)     1:56.39 (29.62)
        2:26.48 (30.09)     2:56.93 (30.45)
        3:27.67 (30.74)     3:58.57 (30.90)
        4:29.74 (31.17)     5:00.53 (30.79)
 77 Shimansky, Tierney     16 Gator Swim Club-  4:59.03    5:00.72  
             28.20        58.25 (30.05)
        1:28.44 (30.19)     1:58.87 (30.43)
        2:29.29 (30.42)     2:59.61 (30.32)
        3:29.84 (30.23)     4:00.37 (30.53)
        4:30.95 (30.58)     5:00.72 (29.77)
 78 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  4:23.33L   5:00.85  
             26.80        56.05 (29.25)
        1:25.62 (29.57)     1:55.92 (30.30)
        2:26.45 (30.53)     2:57.04 (30.59)
        3:28.04 (31.00)     3:59.15 (31.11)
        4:30.55 (31.40)     5:00.85 (30.30)
 79 Bates, Leia            17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:58.10    5:01.10  
             27.11        56.50 (29.39)
        1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.63 (30.16)
        2:26.95 (30.32)     2:57.64 (30.69)
        3:28.36 (30.72)     3:59.59 (31.23)
        4:30.77 (31.18)     5:01.10 (30.33)
 80 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      4:58.67    5:01.27  
             27.51        57.21 (29.70)
        1:27.13 (29.92)     1:57.23 (30.10)
        2:27.69 (30.46)     2:58.31 (30.62)
        3:29.16 (30.85)     3:59.90 (30.74)
        4:30.92 (31.02)     5:01.27 (30.35)
 81 Mitchell, Kylie        14 Una GS-NE         4:25.16L   5:01.31  
             28.13        57.47 (29.34)
        1:27.58 (30.11)     1:57.62 (30.04)
        2:27.65 (30.03)     2:58.09 (30.44)
        3:28.84 (30.75)     3:59.86 (31.02)
        4:31.08 (31.22)     5:01.31 (30.23)
 82 Casso, Liliana         17 Team Santa Monic  4:57.85    5:01.79  
             27.35        56.54 (29.19)
        1:26.04 (29.50)     1:56.35 (30.31)
        2:26.68 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.80)
        3:28.52 (31.04)     3:59.80 (31.28)
        4:31.16 (31.36)     5:01.79 (30.63)
 83 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S  4:58.44    5:02.06  
             27.93        57.67 (29.74)
        1:27.68 (30.01)     1:58.20 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.51)     2:59.33 (30.62)
        3:29.97 (30.64)     4:00.84 (30.87)
        4:31.63 (30.79)     5:02.06 (30.43)
 84 Dawson, Kendall        15 YMCA of Central-  4:17.80L   5:02.17  
             26.92        56.17 (29.25)
        1:26.26 (30.09)     1:56.82 (30.56)
        2:27.57 (30.75)     2:58.77 (31.20)
        3:29.80 (31.03)     4:00.83 (31.03)
        4:31.92 (31.09)     5:02.17 (30.25)
 85 Pena, Kendall          17 Marlins of Ralei  4:27.36L   5:02.25  
             27.68        57.73 (30.05)
        1:28.01 (30.28)     1:58.68 (30.67)
        2:28.99 (30.31)     2:59.71 (30.72)
        3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.37 (30.91)
        4:32.04 (30.67)     5:02.25 (30.21)
 86 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua  4:56.32    5:02.41  
             27.48        57.00 (29.52)
        1:27.20 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.32)
        2:28.05 (30.53)     2:58.37 (30.32)
        3:29.09 (30.72)     4:00.25 (31.16)
        4:31.88 (31.63)     5:02.41 (30.53)
 87 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  4:59.64    5:02.51  
             27.09        56.02 (28.93)
        1:25.54 (29.52)     1:55.55 (30.01)
        2:25.59 (30.04)     2:56.15 (30.56)
        3:27.13 (30.98)     3:58.69 (31.56)
        4:30.73 (32.04)     5:02.51 (31.78)
 88 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  4:22.95L   5:02.58  
             27.08        56.28 (29.20)
        1:26.47 (30.19)     1:56.83 (30.36)
        2:27.50 (30.67)     2:58.60 (31.10)
        3:29.49 (30.89)     4:00.95 (31.46)
        4:32.20 (31.25)     5:02.58 (30.38)
 89 Whited, Isabel         14 Arizona Gold Swi  4:22.20L   5:03.13  
             27.38        57.02 (29.64)
        1:26.91 (29.89)     1:57.19 (30.28)
        2:27.65 (30.46)     2:58.43 (30.78)
        3:29.66 (31.23)     4:00.83 (31.17)
        4:32.17 (31.34)     5:03.13 (30.96)
 90 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:21.35L   5:03.64  
             27.40        56.84 (29.44)
        1:27.04 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.48)
        2:28.30 (30.78)     2:59.35 (31.05)
        3:30.44 (31.09)     4:01.66 (31.22)
        4:33.22 (31.56)     5:03.64 (30.42)
 91 Talwar, Ali            17 Bolles School Sh  4:59.29    5:04.76  
             28.43        58.34 (29.91)
        1:28.56 (30.22)     1:59.31 (30.75)
        2:29.91 (30.60)     3:00.51 (30.60)
        3:31.73 (31.22)     4:02.88 (31.15)
        4:34.07 (31.19)     5:04.76 (30.69)
 92 Peterson, Katherine    14 Boulder Swimming  4:58.86    5:05.13  
             28.32        58.51 (30.19)
        1:29.20 (30.69)     1:59.97 (30.77)
        2:30.68 (30.71)     3:01.68 (31.00)
        3:32.54 (30.86)     4:03.75 (31.21)
        4:35.03 (31.28)     5:05.13 (30.10)
 93 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL   4:59.79    5:05.84  
             27.73        57.59 (29.86)
        1:28.19 (30.60)     1:58.83 (30.64)
        2:29.88 (31.05)     3:00.88 (31.00)
        3:32.14 (31.26)     4:03.56 (31.42)
        4:35.36 (31.80)     5:05.84 (30.48)
 94 Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE         4:59.15    5:06.36  
             27.59        57.29 (29.70)
        1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.25 (30.60)
        2:29.14 (30.89)     3:00.44 (31.30)
        3:31.83 (31.39)     4:02.99 (31.16)
        4:35.05 (32.06)     5:06.36 (31.31)
 95 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:59.80    5:06.44  
             27.37        56.69 (29.32)
        1:26.63 (29.94)     1:57.27 (30.64)
        2:28.08 (30.81)     2:58.66 (30.58)
        3:30.02 (31.36)     4:02.35 (32.33)
        4:34.59 (32.24)     5:06.44 (31.85)
 96 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu  4:26.35L   5:08.15  
             26.96        56.51 (29.55)
        1:26.86 (30.35)     1:57.73 (30.87)
        2:28.96 (31.23)     3:00.87 (31.91)
        3:32.64 (31.77)     4:04.94 (32.30)
        4:37.09 (32.15)     5:08.15 (31.06)
 97 Lynch, Mckenna         16 Central Iowa Aqu  5:00.22    5:09.19  
             26.68        56.39 (29.71)
        1:27.08 (30.69)     1:58.31 (31.23)
        2:29.83 (31.52)     3:01.57 (31.74)
        3:33.66 (32.09)     4:05.54 (31.88)
        4:37.76 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.43)
 98 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:59.82    5:10.33  
             27.26        56.96 (29.70)
        1:27.47 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.83)
        2:29.42 (31.12)     3:01.09 (31.67)
        3:33.11 (32.02)     4:05.51 (32.40)
        4:38.14 (32.63)     5:10.33 (32.19)
 -- Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:49.44         DQ  
 -- Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  4:56.31        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Merlihan, Michaela     18 Irvine Novaquati  4:49.57        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:49.33        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Aitchison, Alexandra   16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:13.33L        NS      
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                      12/06/12 - 11:28AM
  2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12  
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/09  Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:58.28    1:57.86J 
             25.98        55.27 (29.29)
        1:29.67 (34.40)     1:57.86 (28.19)
  2 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.28    1:58.02J 
             25.68        55.16 (29.48)
        1:29.76 (34.60)     1:58.02 (28.26)
  3 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.27    1:59.41  
             26.26        55.90 (29.64)
        1:30.66 (34.76)     1:59.41 (28.75)
  4 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.61    1:59.67  
             25.85        56.07 (30.22)
        1:31.65 (35.58)     1:59.67 (28.02)
  5 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:00.82    1:59.81  
             26.58        56.84 (30.26)
        1:31.18 (34.34)     1:59.81 (28.63)
  6 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:01.17    2:00.34  
             25.96        56.67 (30.71)
        1:31.56 (34.89)     2:00.34 (28.78)
  7 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:02.35    2:01.29  
             26.30        56.69 (30.39)
        1:32.74 (36.05)     2:01.29 (28.55)
  8 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco''s Fins-LA  2:01.18    2:01.39  
             26.14        56.06 (29.92)
        1:31.97 (35.91)     2:01.39 (29.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:01.38    2:01.80  
             26.42        55.84 (29.42)
        1:33.63 (37.79)     2:01.80 (28.17)
 10 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:03.88    2:01.84  
             26.58        57.14 (30.56)
        1:32.84 (35.70)     2:01.84 (29.00)
 11 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  2:01.56    2:02.05  
             26.72        56.42 (29.70)
        1:33.40 (36.98)     2:02.05 (28.65)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:21.67L   2:02.11  
             26.76        57.73 (30.97)
        1:32.81 (35.08)     2:02.11 (29.30)
 13 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.78    2:02.32  
             26.96        56.23 (29.27)
        1:33.46 (37.23)     2:02.32 (28.86)
 14 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:03.92    2:02.36  
             26.61        57.42 (30.81)
        1:34.52 (37.10)     2:02.36 (27.84)
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.24    2:02.38  
             27.00        56.10 (29.10)
        1:33.76 (37.66)     2:02.38 (28.62)
 16 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.42    2:02.43  
             26.10        57.31 (31.21)
        1:34.25 (36.94)     2:02.43 (28.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:01.38    2:02.53  
             27.31        57.95 (30.64)
        1:32.79 (34.84)     2:02.53 (29.74)
 18 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.40    2:02.57  
             26.73        57.25 (30.52)
        1:33.86 (36.61)     2:02.57 (28.71)
 19 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.00    2:02.83  
             26.16        58.44 (32.28)
        1:33.72 (35.28)     2:02.83 (29.11)
 20 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.72L   2:03.21  
             27.41        59.28 (31.87)
        1:35.03 (35.75)     2:03.21 (28.18)
 21 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.10    2:03.32  
             26.43        58.54 (32.11)
        1:34.88 (36.34)     2:03.32 (28.44)
 22 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.71    2:03.38  
             26.85        57.81 (30.96)
        1:34.02 (36.21)     2:03.38 (29.36)
 23 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.82    2:03.43  
             27.42        58.98 (31.56)
        1:34.26 (35.28)     2:03.43 (29.17)
 24 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  2:05.15    2:03.47  
             25.90        56.40 (30.50)
        1:34.34 (37.94)     2:03.47 (29.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:19.72L   2:03.69  
             26.46        57.26 (30.80)
        1:34.81 (37.55)     2:03.69 (28.88)
 26 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:07.48    2:03.76  
             27.46        57.91 (30.45)
        1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.76 (28.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:24.21L   2:03.79  
             27.01        58.53 (31.52)
        1:35.00 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.79)
 28 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  2:02.31    2:03.85  
             27.15        56.48 (29.33)
        1:34.39 (37.91)     2:03.85 (29.46)
 29 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.72    2:03.89  
             26.21        57.40 (31.19)
        1:35.36 (37.96)     2:03.89 (28.53)
 30 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:00.40    2:03.90  
             26.77        57.70 (30.93)
        1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.90 (29.87)
 31 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.60L   2:03.93  
             26.75        58.90 (32.15)
        1:35.16 (36.26)     2:03.93 (28.77)
 32 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.22L   2:03.94  
             27.77        59.03 (31.26)
        1:34.43 (35.40)     2:03.94 (29.51)
 33 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV  2:04.02    2:03.96  
             26.50        57.86 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (37.13)     2:03.96 (28.97)
 34 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.15    2:03.99  
             26.91        58.30 (31.39)
        1:35.74 (37.44)     2:03.99 (28.25)
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.83    2:04.05  
             26.18        56.50 (30.32)
        1:34.51 (38.01)     2:04.05 (29.54)
 36 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.56L   2:04.17  
             27.22        57.98 (30.76)
        1:34.33 (36.35)     2:04.17 (29.84)
 37 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.35    2:04.19  
             27.43        57.72 (30.29)
        1:33.75 (36.03)     2:04.19 (30.44)
 37 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.88    2:04.19  
             27.30        58.40 (31.10)
        1:36.46 (38.06)     2:04.19 (27.73)
 39 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:06.44    2:04.22  
             26.76        56.96 (30.20)
        1:34.73 (37.77)     2:04.22 (29.49)
 40 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.92    2:04.26  
             26.33        57.32 (30.99)
        1:34.63 (37.31)     2:04.26 (29.63)
 41 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:05.35    2:04.31  
             27.94        58.95 (31.01)
        1:36.01 (37.06)     2:04.31 (28.30)
 42 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.17    2:04.34  
             28.26        59.70 (31.44)
        1:35.04 (35.34)     2:04.34 (29.30)
 42 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves  2:02.99    2:04.34  
             25.99        55.32 (29.33)
        1:33.96 (38.64)     2:04.34 (30.38)
 42 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.41    2:04.34  
             26.82        57.32 (30.50)
        1:35.46 (38.14)     2:04.34 (28.88)
 45 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:03.09    2:04.41  
             27.61        59.43 (31.82)
        1:34.71 (35.28)     2:04.41 (29.70)
 46 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.56L   2:04.45  
             27.82        59.25 (31.43)
        1:35.30 (36.05)     2:04.45 (29.15)
 47 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.63    2:04.48  
             27.76        58.55 (30.79)
        1:35.31 (36.76)     2:04.48 (29.17)
 48 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.95    2:04.51  
             27.26        58.85 (31.59)
        1:35.75 (36.90)     2:04.51 (28.76)
 49 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.88    2:04.58  
             26.70        57.80 (31.10)
        1:34.31 (36.51)     2:04.58 (30.27)
 49 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:07.89    2:04.58  
             26.32        56.64 (30.32)
        1:34.66 (38.02)     2:04.58 (29.92)
 51 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S  2:22.91L   2:04.62  
             26.70        58.13 (31.43)
        1:35.02 (36.89)     2:04.62 (29.60)
 52 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:01.58    2:04.70  
             27.20        59.19 (31.99)
        1:34.59 (35.40)     2:04.70 (30.11)
 53 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.22    2:04.71  
             27.44        59.10 (31.66)
        1:34.95 (35.85)     2:04.71 (29.76)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.71    2:04.73  
             27.17        59.42 (32.25)
        1:36.39 (36.97)     2:04.73 (28.34)
 55 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:19.31L   2:04.79  
             27.65        59.03 (31.38)
        1:36.66 (37.63)     2:04.79 (28.13)
 56 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:22.07L   2:04.84  
             26.85        58.89 (32.04)
        1:34.72 (35.83)     2:04.84 (30.12)
 57 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.57    2:04.86  
             26.25        56.85 (30.60)
        1:35.47 (38.62)     2:04.86 (29.39)
 58 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:03.24    2:04.87  
             27.25        59.14 (31.89)
        1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.87 (28.94)
 59 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.04    2:04.93  
             26.58        57.60 (31.02)
        1:34.77 (37.17)     2:04.93 (30.16)
 60 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:03.67    2:04.98  
             27.66        59.17 (31.51)
        1:35.46 (36.29)     2:04.98 (29.52)
 61 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       2:22.49L   2:05.12  
             27.10        59.09 (31.99)
        1:35.24 (36.15)     2:05.12 (29.88)
 62 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.30L   2:05.18  
             27.65        59.88 (32.23)
        1:36.06 (36.18)     2:05.18 (29.12)
 63 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:03.74    2:05.22  
             26.92      1:00.97 (34.05)
        1:36.36 (35.39)     2:05.22 (28.86)
 64 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.90    2:05.28  
             27.74      1:00.16 (32.42)
        1:35.71 (35.55)     2:05.28 (29.57)
 65 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:05.94    2:05.31  
             27.32        58.88 (31.56)
        1:34.97 (36.09)     2:05.31 (30.34)
 65 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:03.33    2:05.31  
             26.74        57.28 (30.54)
        1:35.85 (38.57)     2:05.31 (29.46)
 67 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.43    2:05.42  
             26.41        58.99 (32.58)
        1:33.95 (34.96)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 68 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:23.46L   2:05.49  
             27.30        58.17 (30.87)
        1:36.42 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.07)
 69 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:04.63    2:05.70  
             28.17        58.49 (30.32)
        1:36.58 (38.09)     2:05.70 (29.12)
 70 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:07.35    2:05.72  
             27.41        58.01 (30.60)
        1:35.36 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.36)
 71 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.57    2:05.91  
             27.98      1:00.91 (32.93)
        1:36.92 (36.01)     2:05.91 (28.99)
 72 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger  2:26.13L   2:05.96  
             26.91        57.93 (31.02)
        1:36.26 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.70)
 73 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver  2:03.41    2:06.02  
             26.56        58.83 (32.27)
        1:37.18 (38.35)     2:06.02 (28.84)
 74 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  2:04.57    2:06.13  
             27.49        59.55 (32.06)
        1:35.61 (36.06)     2:06.13 (30.52)
 75 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.53    2:06.16  
             27.46        58.12 (30.66)
        1:36.03 (37.91)     2:06.16 (30.13)
 76 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:04.93    2:06.17  
             27.19        58.85 (31.66)
        1:36.39 (37.54)     2:06.17 (29.78)
 77 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.96    2:06.20  
             27.31        59.09 (31.78)
        1:36.39 (37.30)     2:06.20 (29.81)
 78 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  2:06.32    2:06.22  
             28.13      1:00.15 (32.02)
        1:35.74 (35.59)     2:06.22 (30.48)
 78 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:03.71    2:06.22  
             26.64        58.06 (31.42)
        1:36.20 (38.14)     2:06.22 (30.02)
 80 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:03.47    2:06.25  
             27.86        59.40 (31.54)
        1:35.45 (36.05)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 81 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:26.08L   2:06.36  
             26.44        59.04 (32.60)
        1:37.81 (38.77)     2:06.36 (28.55)
 81 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.05    2:06.36  
             26.65        56.76 (30.11)
        1:34.92 (38.16)     2:06.36 (31.44)
 83 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.28    2:06.37  
             27.94      1:00.27 (32.33)
        1:37.04 (36.77)     2:06.37 (29.33)
 84 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:22.10L   2:06.39  
             27.00        57.80 (30.80)
        1:36.05 (38.25)     2:06.39 (30.34)
 85 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim  2:07.16    2:06.48  
             26.93        58.91 (31.98)
        1:37.04 (38.13)     2:06.48 (29.44)
 86 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.76    2:06.50  
             26.08        57.72 (31.64)
        1:37.15 (39.43)     2:06.50 (29.35)
 87 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  2:19.39L   2:06.51  
             27.60        59.52 (31.92)
        1:37.94 (38.42)     2:06.51 (28.57)
 88 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  2:02.83    2:06.53  
             27.35        59.02 (31.67)
        1:35.33 (36.31)     2:06.53 (31.20)
 89 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:02.69    2:06.56  
             28.22        59.31 (31.09)
        1:37.13 (37.82)     2:06.56 (29.43)
 90 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:07.63    2:06.57  
             26.45        58.34 (31.89)
        1:37.01 (38.67)     2:06.57 (29.56)
 90 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:24.28L   2:06.57  
             27.29        58.25 (30.96)
        1:35.67 (37.42)     2:06.57 (30.90)
 92 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.53    2:06.64  
             26.99        57.49 (30.50)
        1:37.04 (39.55)     2:06.64 (29.60)
 93 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         2:23.20L   2:06.67  
             27.93        59.92 (31.99)
        1:36.78 (36.86)     2:06.67 (29.89)
 94 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.98L   2:06.72  
             28.54      1:01.40 (32.86)
        1:36.75 (35.35)     2:06.72 (29.97)
 95 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:20.12L   2:06.73  
             26.86        58.24 (31.38)
        1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.73 (30.32)
 96 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.56    2:06.74  
             28.32        59.13 (30.81)
        1:36.98 (37.85)     2:06.74 (29.76)
 97 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.28    2:06.80  
             28.09        59.11 (31.02)
        1:37.54 (38.43)     2:06.80 (29.26)
 98 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.47    2:06.82  
             27.57        58.26 (30.69)
        1:36.82 (38.56)     2:06.82 (30.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.36    2:06.88  
             27.88        59.87 (31.99)
        1:38.24 (38.37)     2:06.88 (28.64)
100 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.57    2:06.89  
             27.52        59.34 (31.82)
        1:36.24 (36.90)     2:06.89 (30.65)
101 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     2:25.26L   2:06.91  
             27.22      1:00.19 (32.97)
        1:36.60 (36.41)     2:06.91 (30.31)
102 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:05.67    2:06.95  
             26.78        57.92 (31.14)
        1:37.12 (39.20)     2:06.95 (29.83)
103 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:07.05    2:07.01  
             26.80        58.07 (31.27)
        1:36.31 (38.24)     2:07.01 (30.70)
104 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  2:05.96    2:07.07  
             26.87        58.75 (31.88)
        1:37.67 (38.92)     2:07.07 (29.40)
105 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.56    2:07.10  
             28.44        59.19 (30.75)
        1:36.61 (37.42)     2:07.10 (30.49)
106 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.09L   2:07.12  
             27.50        59.76 (32.26)
        1:37.03 (37.27)     2:07.12 (30.09)
107 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   2:05.33    2:07.39  
             26.90      1:00.34 (33.44)
        1:37.17 (36.83)     2:07.39 (30.22)
108 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.33    2:07.46  
             27.77        58.72 (30.95)
        1:37.70 (38.98)     2:07.46 (29.76)
109 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:24.59L   2:07.47  
             28.10        59.58 (31.48)
        1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.47 (29.61)
110 Chapko, Nicole         17 St Charles Swim-  2:05.67    2:07.56  
             28.18        59.95 (31.77)
        1:36.51 (36.56)     2:07.56 (31.05)
111 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:04.09    2:07.60  
             27.41        58.99 (31.58)
        1:36.45 (37.46)     2:07.60 (31.15)
112 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  2:05.06    2:07.64  
             27.16        59.65 (32.49)
        1:36.47 (36.82)     2:07.64 (31.17)
112 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:23.77L   2:07.64  
             27.88      1:00.70 (32.82)
        1:37.70 (37.00)     2:07.64 (29.94)
114 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.87    2:07.68  
             27.45      1:00.75 (33.30)
        1:37.31 (36.56)     2:07.68 (30.37)
115 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.15L   2:07.71  
             27.89      1:00.12 (32.23)
        1:38.25 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.46)
116 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.06L   2:07.81  
             28.65      1:01.46 (32.81)
        1:38.82 (37.36)     2:07.81 (28.99)
117 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.03    2:07.86  
             27.30        59.64 (32.34)
        1:38.08 (38.44)     2:07.86 (29.78)
118 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.91    2:07.88  
             27.97        59.61 (31.64)
        1:38.91 (39.30)     2:07.88 (28.97)
119 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:06.66    2:07.96  
             27.09      1:00.29 (33.20)
        1:37.27 (36.98)     2:07.96 (30.69)
120 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:06.22    2:08.07  
             26.57        58.79 (32.22)
        1:38.13 (39.34)     2:08.07 (29.94)
121 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.24L   2:08.16  
             26.72        56.82 (30.10)
        1:37.85 (41.03)     2:08.16 (30.31)
122 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:24.56L   2:08.24  
             29.48        59.99 (30.51)
        1:38.53 (38.54)     2:08.24 (29.71)
123 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.19    2:08.26  
             27.19        59.51 (32.32)
        1:37.57 (38.06)     2:08.26 (30.69)
124 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:22.22L   2:08.28  
             27.98        58.43 (30.45)
        1:37.94 (39.51)     2:08.28 (30.34)
125 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C  2:06.41    2:08.34  
             26.71        59.04 (32.33)
        1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.34 (30.62)
126 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.29    2:08.39  
             27.69      1:00.65 (32.96)
        1:38.03 (37.38)     2:08.39 (30.36)
127 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh  2:06.69    2:08.50  
             27.98      1:01.72 (33.74)
        1:37.73 (36.01)     2:08.50 (30.77)
128 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &  2:20.19L   2:08.51  
             27.22        59.62 (32.40)
        1:37.36 (37.74)     2:08.51 (31.15)
129 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  2:26.35L   2:08.57  
             26.76        57.72 (30.96)
        1:37.43 (39.71)     2:08.57 (31.14)
130 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.80    2:08.58  
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:37.75 (37.13)     2:08.58 (30.83)
131 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.44    2:08.60  
             27.97        59.18 (31.21)
        1:39.05 (39.87)     2:08.60 (29.55)
132 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  2:07.49    2:08.62  
             28.00      1:00.51 (32.51)
        1:37.38 (36.87)     2:08.62 (31.24)
133 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:25.71L   2:08.68  
             26.67        56.75 (30.08)
        1:39.33 (42.58)     2:08.68 (29.35)
134 Horomanski, Jessica    15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.65    2:08.74  
             27.82      1:01.02 (33.20)
        1:37.90 (36.88)     2:08.74 (30.84)
135 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.43    2:08.77  
             27.68        58.74 (31.06)
        1:38.46 (39.72)     2:08.77 (30.31)
136 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:06.82    2:08.90  
             28.02        58.52 (30.50)
        1:37.82 (39.30)     2:08.90 (31.08)
137 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.34    2:09.03  
             27.67        59.19 (31.52)
        1:38.53 (39.34)     2:09.03 (30.50)
138 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.33    2:09.16  
             28.45      1:00.78 (32.33)
        1:37.54 (36.76)     2:09.16 (31.62)
139 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.00    2:09.17  
             26.99      1:00.83 (33.84)
        1:39.63 (38.80)     2:09.17 (29.54)
140 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.17    2:09.38  
             26.79        59.36 (32.57)
        1:38.69 (39.33)     2:09.38 (30.69)
141 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:07.31    2:09.57  
             26.75      1:00.22 (33.47)
        1:38.73 (38.51)     2:09.57 (30.84)
142 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:07.68    2:09.72  
             27.87        59.27 (31.40)
        1:39.04 (39.77)     2:09.72 (30.68)
143 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:08.09    2:09.85  
             27.30        59.51 (32.21)
        1:39.38 (39.87)     2:09.85 (30.47)
144 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.70    2:09.94  
             28.93      1:01.26 (32.33)
        1:38.55 (37.29)     2:09.94 (31.39)
145 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.00L   2:09.99  
             28.85      1:02.92 (34.07)
        1:38.93 (36.01)     2:09.99 (31.06)
146 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:07.53    2:10.10  
             28.91      1:01.28 (32.37)
        1:38.31 (37.03)     2:10.10 (31.79)
146 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:06.74    2:10.10  
             29.29      1:01.95 (32.66)
        1:40.80 (38.85)     2:10.10 (29.30)
148 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  2:07.77    2:10.75  
             29.13      1:02.75 (33.62)
        1:39.14 (36.39)     2:10.75 (31.61)
149 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:08.07    2:11.70  
             28.13        59.73 (31.60)
        1:40.59 (40.86)     2:11.70 (31.11)
150 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.38    2:11.74  
             27.43        59.42 (31.99)
        1:39.14 (39.72)     2:11.74 (32.60)
151 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:07.94    2:12.88  
             27.57      1:00.10 (32.53)
        1:41.02 (40.92)     2:12.88 (31.86)
152 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  2:23.66L   2:14.28  
             27.98      1:01.32 (33.34)
        1:40.70 (39.38)     2:14.28 (33.58)
 -- Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-  2:07.02        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      2:03.92        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE         2:06.64        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holman, Hannah         16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:22.18L        NS      
    
    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 11:12AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:48.49    1:46.56  
    r:+0.75  23.38        49.84 (26.46)
        1:20.20 (30.36)     1:46.56 (26.36)
  2 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:47.52    1:48.23  
    r:+0.76  23.98        51.22 (27.24)
        1:22.49 (31.27)     1:48.23 (25.74)
  3 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S  1:51.65    1:48.39  
    r:+0.71  23.34        50.27 (26.93)
        1:21.71 (31.44)     1:48.39 (26.68)
  4 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:48.82    1:48.72  
    r:+0.63  24.26        50.23 (25.97)
        1:21.99 (31.76)     1:48.72 (26.73)
  5 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim  1:50.01    1:49.08  
    r:+0.73  23.51        51.55 (28.04)
        1:22.92 (31.37)     1:49.08 (26.16)
  6 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  1:52.08    1:49.35  
    r:+0.73  23.74        51.51 (27.77)
        1:23.52 (32.01)     1:49.35 (25.83)
  7 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  2:05.61L   1:49.40  
    r:+0.80  24.42        50.96 (26.54)
        1:22.94 (31.98)     1:49.40 (26.46)
  8 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:49.64    1:49.47  
    r:+0.76  24.57        52.01 (27.44)
        1:23.45 (31.44)     1:49.47 (26.02)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.99    1:49.47  
    r:+0.73  23.69        51.33 (27.64)
        1:23.33 (32.00)     1:49.47 (26.14)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.79L   1:49.70  
    r:+0.72  25.97        53.71 (27.74)
        1:24.25 (30.54)     1:49.70 (25.45)
 11 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.96    1:49.71  
    r:+0.69  23.63        50.33 (26.70)
        1:22.82 (32.49)     1:49.71 (26.89)
 12 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.80L   1:49.94  
    r:+0.84  24.72        53.44 (28.72)
        1:24.32 (30.88)     1:49.94 (25.62)
 13 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:52.44    1:50.00  
    r:+0.72  24.32        51.64 (27.32)
        1:24.38 (32.74)     1:50.00 (25.62)
 14 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:52.18    1:50.25  
    r:+0.70  22.83        50.86 (28.03)
        1:22.43 (31.57)     1:50.25 (27.82)
 15 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:51.24    1:50.26  
    r:+0.69  23.97        52.56 (28.59)
        1:24.33 (31.77)     1:50.26 (25.93)
 16 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati  2:09.11L   1:50.28  
    r:+0.65  23.85        50.69 (26.84)
        1:23.64 (32.95)     1:50.28 (26.64)
 16 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO        1:52.47    1:50.28  
    r:+0.68  23.80        50.27 (26.47)
        1:23.27 (33.00)     1:50.28 (27.01)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:07.23L   1:50.33  
    r:+0.81  23.99        51.74 (27.75)
        1:22.97 (31.23)     1:50.33 (27.36)
 19 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  2:10.10L   1:50.42  
    r:+0.77  24.18        51.49 (27.31)
        1:23.90 (32.41)     1:50.42 (26.52)
 20 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.57L   1:50.75  
    r:+0.72  24.98        52.79 (27.81)
        1:25.09 (32.30)     1:50.75 (25.66)
 21 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:51.44    1:50.82  
    r:+0.76  24.31        52.28 (27.97)
        1:24.93 (32.65)     1:50.82 (25.89)
 22 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.11L   1:50.83  
    r:+0.79  24.22        51.94 (27.72)
        1:25.07 (33.13)     1:50.83 (25.76)
 23 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.73L   1:50.91  
    r:+0.80  24.44        51.34 (26.90)
        1:25.00 (33.66)     1:50.91 (25.91)
 24 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.88    1:50.92  
    r:+0.74  22.68        49.66 (26.98)
        1:23.39 (33.73)     1:50.92 (27.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  2:08.34L   1:50.93  
    r:+0.71  24.31        51.47 (27.16)
        1:24.58 (33.11)     1:50.93 (26.35)
 26 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:51.57    1:51.20  
    r:+0.76  24.05        51.58 (27.53)
        1:25.30 (33.72)     1:51.20 (25.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:09.53L   1:51.28  
    r:+0.97  23.98        51.98 (28.00)
        1:24.68 (32.70)     1:51.28 (26.60)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:10.30L   1:51.34  
    r:+0.82  24.36        52.11 (27.75)
        1:24.99 (32.88)     1:51.34 (26.35)
 29 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.34    1:51.36  
    r:+0.73  24.66        53.26 (28.60)
        1:26.08 (32.82)     1:51.36 (25.28)
 29 Thorne, Nicholas       17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:53.94    1:51.36  
    r:+0.77  24.25        51.87 (27.62)
        1:25.00 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.36)
 31 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:50.13    1:51.37  
    r:+0.73  23.56        50.65 (27.09)
        1:24.48 (33.83)     1:51.37 (26.89)
 32 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.18    1:51.50  
    r:+0.73  22.96        50.19 (27.23)
        1:24.47 (34.28)     1:51.50 (27.03)
 33 Shilling, Stephen      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:49.54    1:51.65  
    r:+0.74  24.19        51.11 (26.92)
        1:24.63 (33.52)     1:51.65 (27.02)
 34 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  1:51.77    1:51.67  
    r:+0.76  24.69        53.50 (28.81)
        1:25.24 (31.74)     1:51.67 (26.43)
 35 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:11.77L   1:51.70  
    r:+0.74  24.70        52.27 (27.57)
        1:24.25 (31.98)     1:51.70 (27.45)
 36 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.95    1:51.72  
    r:+0.70  24.49        52.48 (27.99)
        1:25.94 (33.46)     1:51.72 (25.78)
 36 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:51.84    1:51.72  
         r:+0.80              51.84 ( )
        1:25.34 (33.50)     1:51.72 (26.38)
 38 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:50.85    1:51.77  
    r:+0.70  24.17        52.08 (27.91)
        1:25.30 (33.22)     1:51.77 (26.47)
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:08.72L   1:51.82  
    r:+0.83  24.46        52.26 (27.80)
        1:25.60 (33.34)     1:51.82 (26.22)
 40 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     2:10.79L   1:51.83  
    r:+0.74  23.95        52.73 (28.78)
        1:24.29 (31.56)     1:51.83 (27.54)
 41 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.95L   1:51.88  
    r:+0.81  24.80        53.14 (28.34)
        1:25.93 (32.79)     1:51.88 (25.95)
 42 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:09.86L   1:51.89  
    r:+0.80  25.41        53.02 (27.61)
        1:25.25 (32.23)     1:51.89 (26.64)
 43 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA           1:54.12    1:51.92  
    r:+0.81  23.74        51.85 (28.11)
        1:25.34 (33.49)     1:51.92 (26.58)
 44 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.91    1:51.96  
    r:+0.71  24.70        53.17 (28.47)
        1:24.99 (31.82)     1:51.96 (26.97)
 45 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.92L   1:52.11  
    r:+0.68  24.07        51.53 (27.46)
        1:25.24 (33.71)     1:52.11 (26.87)
 46 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:53.85    1:52.13  
    r:+0.79  24.84        54.66 (29.82)
        1:25.62 (30.96)     1:52.13 (26.51)
 47 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:51.16    1:52.20  
    r:+0.79  24.49        52.63 (28.14)
        1:25.17 (32.54)     1:52.20 (27.03)
 48 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.21    1:52.28  
    r:+0.71  24.40        53.31 (28.91)
        1:25.18 (31.87)     1:52.28 (27.10)
 49 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:08.00L   1:52.33  
    r:+0.70  24.48        51.47 (26.99)
        1:24.31 (32.84)     1:52.33 (28.02)
 50 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.82    1:52.42  
    r:+0.74  25.35        54.17 (28.82)
        1:25.98 (31.81)     1:52.42 (26.44)
 51 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:11.26L   1:52.52  
    r:+0.65  24.07        53.56 (29.49)
        1:26.33 (32.77)     1:52.52 (26.19)
 52 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:51.45    1:52.55  
    r:+0.68  24.05        52.58 (28.53)
        1:25.92 (33.34)     1:52.55 (26.63)
 53 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR   2:10.78L   1:52.56  
    r:+0.78  24.71        53.24 (28.53)
        1:25.23 (31.99)     1:52.56 (27.33)
 54 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.29L   1:52.64  
    r:+0.75  24.07        51.06 (26.99)
        1:26.24 (35.18)     1:52.64 (26.40)
 55 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  2:10.31L   1:52.66  
    r:+0.84  24.62        53.68 (29.06)
        1:27.35 (33.67)     1:52.66 (25.31)
 55 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.16    1:52.66  
    r:+0.70  24.27        52.76 (28.49)
        1:25.99 (33.23)     1:52.66 (26.67)
 57 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.06    1:52.83  
    r:+0.71  23.93        52.75 (28.82)
        1:26.34 (33.59)     1:52.83 (26.49)
 58 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:10.97L   1:52.88  
    r:+0.68  24.60        53.44 (28.84)
        1:25.48 (32.04)     1:52.88 (27.40)
 59 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.88L   1:52.90  
    r:+0.79  25.23        55.30 (30.07)
        1:26.13 (30.83)     1:52.90 (26.77)
 60 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu  2:12.33L   1:52.94  
    r:+0.91  24.04        52.20 (28.16)
        1:25.33 (33.13)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 61 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J  2:12.58L   1:52.98  
    r:+0.76  25.02        55.32 (30.30)
        1:26.53 (31.21)     1:52.98 (26.45)
 62 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:52.16    1:52.99  
    r:+0.85  24.32        52.62 (28.30)
        1:26.11 (33.49)     1:52.99 (26.88)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:10.60L   1:53.15  
    r:+0.74  25.28        54.25 (28.97)
        1:26.68 (32.43)     1:53.15 (26.47)
 64 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.12    1:53.21  
    r:+0.81  25.42        53.16 (27.74)
        1:26.42 (33.26)     1:53.21 (26.79)
 65 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S  1:54.54    1:53.27  
    r:+0.77  25.28        55.15 (29.87)
        1:26.28 (31.13)     1:53.27 (26.99)
 66 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  2:08.19L   1:53.34  
    r:+0.87  25.09        52.91 (27.82)
        1:26.46 (33.55)     1:53.34 (26.88)
 66 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic  1:54.42    1:53.34  
    r:+0.70  25.13        54.62 (29.49)
        1:26.69 (32.07)     1:53.34 (26.65)
 68 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.03L   1:53.35  
    r:+0.69  24.00        52.15 (28.15)
        1:25.20 (33.05)     1:53.35 (28.15)
 69 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  2:09.72L   1:53.36  
    r:+0.72  24.36        53.10 (28.74)
        1:26.05 (32.95)     1:53.36 (27.31)
 70 Godfrey, Trent         17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:12.63L   1:53.38  
    r:+0.82  23.61        51.52 (27.91)
        1:26.20 (34.68)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 71 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  1:54.96    1:53.44  
    r:+0.76  24.74        53.22 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.42)     1:53.44 (26.80)
 72 Markham, Jake          16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.81    1:53.49  
    r:+0.81  24.26        52.65 (28.39)
        1:26.91 (34.26)     1:53.49 (26.58)
 73 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-  1:52.36    1:53.56  
    r:+0.74  24.16        52.35 (28.19)
        1:26.63 (34.28)     1:53.56 (26.93)
 74 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:52.58    1:53.59  
    r:+0.77  25.36        53.46 (28.10)
        1:26.92 (33.46)     1:53.59 (26.67)
 75 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  1:53.08    1:53.64  
    r:+0.81  24.42        52.58 (28.16)
        1:26.22 (33.64)     1:53.64 (27.42)
 76 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.39    1:53.69  
    r:+0.74  25.22        53.39 (28.17)
        1:26.47 (33.08)     1:53.69 (27.22)
 77 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      2:11.82L   1:53.79  
    r:+0.74  24.67        53.34 (28.67)
        1:26.51 (33.17)     1:53.79 (27.28)
 78 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw  2:12.12L   1:53.83  
    r:+0.81  25.17        55.24 (30.07)
        1:26.74 (31.50)     1:53.83 (27.09)
 78 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.80    1:53.83  
    r:+0.68  24.31        51.89 (27.58)
        1:26.53 (34.64)     1:53.83 (27.30)
 80 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:08.96L   1:53.87  
    r:+0.73  24.58        53.56 (28.98)
        1:26.94 (33.38)     1:53.87 (26.93)
 81 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:51.94    1:53.90  
    r:+0.75  24.10        53.67 (29.57)
        1:26.52 (32.85)     1:53.90 (27.38)
 82 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada  1:50.73    1:53.91  
    r:+0.83  24.89        54.14 (29.25)
        1:26.94 (32.80)     1:53.91 (26.97)
 83 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.00    1:53.92  
    r:+0.76  25.30        54.03 (28.73)
        1:26.97 (32.94)     1:53.92 (26.95)
 84 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.41L   1:53.98  
    r:+0.82  25.18        53.30 (28.12)
        1:26.80 (33.50)     1:53.98 (27.18)
 85 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:53.34    1:54.01  
    r:+0.81  24.84        52.46 (27.62)
        1:26.29 (33.83)     1:54.01 (27.72)
 86 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:53.36    1:54.12  
    r:+0.87  25.06        55.36 (30.30)
        1:27.94 (32.58)     1:54.12 (26.18)
 87 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.11    1:54.14  
    r:+0.78  24.14        51.26 (27.12)
        1:25.60 (34.34)     1:54.14 (28.54)
 88 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:51.09    1:54.15  
    r:+0.79  24.24        53.13 (28.89)
        1:26.52 (33.39)     1:54.15 (27.63)
 88 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:10.96L   1:54.15  
    r:+0.74  24.34        52.13 (27.79)
        1:27.70 (35.57)     1:54.15 (26.45)
 90 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  2:09.77L   1:54.26  
    r:+0.79  25.00        52.53 (27.53)
        1:26.88 (34.35)     1:54.26 (27.38)
 91 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.80L   1:54.29  
    r:+0.77  24.00        52.80 (28.80)
        1:26.80 (34.00)     1:54.29 (27.49)
 92 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:52.83    1:54.38  
    r:+0.81  24.60        52.55 (27.95)
        1:26.75 (34.20)     1:54.38 (27.63)
 92 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:52.28    1:54.38  
    r:+0.79  24.97        52.92 (27.95)
        1:27.11 (34.19)     1:54.38 (27.27)
 94 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.69L   1:54.39  
    r:+0.68  24.41        53.14 (28.73)
        1:26.78 (33.64)     1:54.39 (27.61)
 95 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:09.96L   1:54.41  
    r:+0.76  24.52        54.90 (30.38)
        1:27.20 (32.30)     1:54.41 (27.21)
 96 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.50    1:54.44  
    r:+0.85  24.45        54.05 (29.60)
        1:26.67 (32.62)     1:54.44 (27.77)
 97 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho  2:10.79L   1:54.48  
    r:+0.71  24.17        52.65 (28.48)
        1:26.73 (34.08)     1:54.48 (27.75)
 98 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  2:11.55L   1:54.50  
    r:+0.67  25.63        55.39 (29.76)
        1:27.47 (32.08)     1:54.50 (27.03)
 99 Lindsay, Cameron       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.91    1:54.61  
    r:+0.71  25.02        53.73 (28.71)
        1:26.46 (32.73)     1:54.61 (28.15)
100 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  2:09.65L   1:54.64  
    r:+0.71  25.53        53.72 (28.19)
        1:28.27 (34.55)     1:54.64 (26.37)
101 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:10.73L   1:54.69  
    r:+1.02  25.08        53.91 (28.83)
        1:27.60 (33.69)     1:54.69 (27.09)
102 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  2:12.35L   1:54.70  
    r:+0.78  24.84        55.16 (30.32)
        1:26.96 (31.80)     1:54.70 (27.74)
103 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:53.01    1:54.72  
    r:+0.70  24.97        54.59 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (32.80)     1:54.72 (27.33)
104 Hirstein, Austin       17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:54.20    1:55.07  
    r:+0.68  24.24        53.39 (29.15)
        1:27.19 (33.80)     1:55.07 (27.88)
105 Webster, Matthew       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.26    1:55.14  
    r:+0.85  25.01        53.32 (28.31)
        1:28.30 (34.98)     1:55.14 (26.84)
106 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  2:11.35L   1:55.39  
    r:+0.87  25.20        54.16 (28.96)
        1:27.90 (33.74)     1:55.39 (27.49)
107 Hamlik, Jaron          17 Columbia River S  1:53.44    1:55.42  
    r:+0.77  25.21        53.46 (28.25)
        1:28.00 (34.54)     1:55.42 (27.42)
108 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:09.55L   1:55.46  
    r:+0.85  25.25        54.91 (29.66)
        1:27.94 (33.03)     1:55.46 (27.52)
109 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:10.92L   1:55.48  
    r:+0.79  25.23        53.23 (28.00)
        1:27.99 (34.76)     1:55.48 (27.49)
110 Klein, Curtis          17 The Dolphins-OR   2:12.67L   1:55.62  
    r:+0.81  24.14        51.45 (27.31)
        1:27.65 (36.20)     1:55.62 (27.97)
111 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.75L   1:55.63  
    r:+0.76  25.54        54.56 (29.02)
        1:27.48 (32.92)     1:55.63 (28.15)
112 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:52.57    1:55.71  
    r:+0.73  24.69        52.62 (27.93)
        1:27.53 (34.91)     1:55.71 (28.18)
113 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves  1:53.52    1:55.79  
    r:+0.72  24.46        54.28 (29.82)
        1:27.56 (33.28)     1:55.79 (28.23)
114 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  2:09.54L   1:55.86  
    r:+0.79  25.04        54.31 (29.27)
        1:29.00 (34.69)     1:55.86 (26.86)
115 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:54.22    1:55.92  
    r:+0.78  25.09        53.83 (28.74)
        1:29.42 (35.59)     1:55.92 (26.50)
116 Mulleady, Duncan       16 Dallas Mustangs-  2:11.74L   1:56.02  
    r:+0.89  24.83        53.87 (29.04)
        1:28.58 (34.71)     1:56.02 (27.44)
117 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  2:12.36L   1:56.09  
    r:+0.77  25.73        55.42 (29.69)
        1:28.33 (32.91)     1:56.09 (27.76)
118 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77    1:56.21  
    r:+0.75  25.58        53.61 (28.03)
        1:28.84 (35.23)     1:56.21 (27.37)
119 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:54.22    1:56.39  
    r:+0.77  25.48        54.10 (28.62)
        1:29.52 (35.42)     1:56.39 (26.87)
120 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  1:48.55    1:56.46  
    r:+0.69  24.85        53.93 (29.08)
        1:28.46 (34.53)     1:56.46 (28.00)
121 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.71L   1:56.51  
    r:+0.77  28.99        54.07 (25.08)
        1:28.88 (34.81)     1:56.51 (27.63)
122 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       2:09.75L   1:56.59  
    r:+0.78  24.89        54.54 (29.65)
        1:28.06 (33.52)     1:56.59 (28.53)
123 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.20L   1:57.52  
    r:+0.78  24.54        53.02 (28.48)
        1:28.41 (35.39)     1:57.52 (29.11)
124 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te  1:50.71    1:58.34  
    r:+0.69  23.59        51.23 (27.64)
        1:27.64 (36.41)     1:58.34 (30.70)
125 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK      1:52.26    2:03.58  
    r:+0.78  25.30        56.42 (31.12)
        1:33.86 (37.44)     2:03.58 (29.72)
 -- Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  1:53.52         DQ  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.58         DQ  
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.81        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.16L       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc

    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 11:19AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carter, Dylan          16 Davie Nadadores-    23.65L     20.06  
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Darmody, Kyle          18 SwimMAC Carolina    20.22      20.27  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-    20.70      20.32  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    20.26      20.32  
         r:+0.77                       
  5 McCormick, Jason       18 FLA Aquatics-FG     20.43      20.35  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Mackrel, Julian        17 Northern Dutches    23.89L     20.36  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 John, Corey            16 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.09      20.55  
  8 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    20.98      20.56  
         r:+0.71                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, David          17 Crow Canyon Coun    20.45      20.58  
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Pierce, Harrison       16 Tide-VA             24.22L     20.59  
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    19.88      20.68  
         r:+0.77                       
 12 Gordon, Ian            17 YMCA at Pabst Fa    20.54      20.72  
         r:+0.78                       
 13 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    20.92      20.87  
         r:+0.67                       
 14 *Vukobrat, Dusan       18 The Woodlands Sw    24.02L     20.89  
         r:+0.78                       
 14 White, Kyle            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl    23.82L     20.89  
         r:+0.66                       
 16 Osborn, Jj             17 Phoenix Swim Clu    20.97      20.91  
         r:+0.67                       
 16 Bublitz, Chase         17 Chinook Aquatic-    21.16      20.91  
         r:+0.77                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Gray, Alexander        18 Swim Birmingham-    23.91L     20.92  
         r:+0.72                       
 19 Jacobs, Julian         17 Yucaipa Swim Tea    24.26L     20.93  
         r:+0.65                       
 20 Clothier, Joshua       18 Lakeside Aquatic    20.90      20.95  
         r:+0.68                       
 21 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    24.18L     21.02  
         r:+0.70                       
 22 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.21L     21.03  
         r:+0.68                       
 23 Davies, Caleb          17 Heartland Swim A    20.94      21.07  
         r:+0.78                       
 23 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew-MV      20.94      21.07  
         r:+0.80                       
 23 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    24.10L     21.07  
         r:+0.69                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Dorsey, Bradley        17 Phoenix Swim Clu    20.97      21.08  
         r:+0.74                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh    24.00L     21.09  
         r:+0.78                       
 28 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh    20.12      21.15  
         r:+0.77                       
 29 Tanabe, Cody           18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.26L     21.16  
         r:+0.72                       
 30 Greene, Aaron          18 North Texas Nada    24.69L     21.22  
         r:+0.78                       
 30 Habacivch, Brian       17 Lakeside Swim Te    24.07L     21.22  
         r:+0.69                       
 30 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz    24.29L     21.22  
         r:+0.65                       
 33 *Goossen, Emiro        17 Bolles School Sh    20.90      21.24  
         r:+0.79                       
 33 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    23.82L     21.24  
         r:+0.80                       
 35 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    24.26L     21.25  
         r:+0.78                       
 36 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim    21.20      21.26  
         r:+0.77                       
 37 Bolden, Ronnie         18 Greater Columbus    21.13      21.28  
 38 Smith, Nathan          17 Collegiate Aquat    20.87      21.29  
         r:+0.72                       
 38 Borowicz, Robert       17 Y-Spartaquatics-    20.84      21.29  
         r:+0.76                       
 40 Klotz, Daniel          17 Unat. - SNCO-CT     23.72L     21.31  
         r:+0.77                       
 41 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    24.16L     21.33  
         r:+0.77                       
 41 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    20.93      21.33  
         r:+0.74                       
 43 Brinkhoff, Erik        18 Bethel Park Recr    24.04L     21.35  
         r:+0.78                       
 44 Burrill, Cooper        15 Santa Clara Swim    21.45      21.39  
         r:+0.64                       
 45 Hills, Garrett         17 Upper Palmetto Y    20.83      21.40  
         r:+1.18                       
 46 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    20.96      21.42  
         r:+0.62                       
 47 *Steiner, Joao         18 Bolles School Sh    24.17L     21.43  
         r:+0.74                       
 47 Johnson, Scot          17 Marlins of Ralei    20.93      21.43  
         r:+1.01                       
 49 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO          21.35      21.45  
         r:+0.68                       
 49 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA       24.31L     21.45  
         r:+0.78                       
 51 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club    21.35      21.46  
         r:+0.84                       
 52 Williams, Dillon       17 Crow Canyon Coun    21.01      21.50  
         r:+0.77                       
 53 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    21.30      21.52  
         r:+0.77                       
 54 *Tarasevich, Grigory   17 YMCA of Central-    24.30L     21.54  
         r:+0.73                       
 55 Adams, Matthew         17 LTP Racing Club-    24.55L     21.55  
         r:+0.80                       
 56 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-    20.66      21.57  
         r:+0.77                       
 57 Nee, Jack              18 University Swim-    24.17L     21.59  
         r:+0.78                       
 58 Bigot, Nicholas        17 North Bay Aquati    20.99      21.62  
         r:+0.94                       
 59 Cole, Andrew           17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.60L     21.63  
         r:+0.63                       
 60 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    20.68      21.64  
         r:+0.81                       
 61 Zawatski, Edward       15 CYC Rally Aquati    23.95L     21.65  
         r:+0.71                       
 62 Sexton, Aaron          18 Lakeside Swim Te    24.47L     21.68  
         r:+0.71                       
 63 Burnley, Jesse         17 Burkwood Aquatic    24.52L     21.77  
         r:+0.74                       
 64 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    24.19L     22.11  
         r:+0.69                       
 65 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati    21.28      22.45  
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Payne, Dylan           17 SOCAL Aquatics A    21.19         DQ  
 -- Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    20.76         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S    21.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Sven         18 Orinda Aquatics-    20.23        DFS  
      Declared false start    
    
 Tech Support Ctr-Bob Matlack                     12/06/12 - 12:57PM
  2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12  
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 22.63  12/09/10  Faith Johnson, Star Aquatics
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu    26.32L     22.75  
  2 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    22.81      22.84  
  3 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves    23.02      22.88  
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club    22.27      23.10  
  5 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    26.55L     23.11  
  6 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    23.33      23.15  
  6 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    23.46      23.15  
  6 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.09      23.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.07      23.16  
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT    23.49      23.21  
 11 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.69L     23.30  
 12 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu    23.40      23.33  
 13 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.67L     23.34  
 14 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    23.29      23.35  
 15 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.01      23.38  
 16 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.23      23.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    22.69      23.43  
 18 Moseley, Constanze     14 Roadrunner Aquat    24.01      23.45  
 19 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    23.46      23.46  
 20 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh    23.09      23.49  
 20 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-    26.70L     23.49  
 22 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     24.23      23.51  
 23 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club    22.93      23.52  
 24 Gehrke, Madeleine      15 Central Iowa Aqu    23.33      23.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S    26.76L     23.54  
 26 Wooden, Alexandra      16 Cincinnati Marli    26.75L     23.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warren, Mary           16 Lake Country Swi    23.37      23.56  
 28 Ciesla, Marta          14 Pine Crest Swimm    26.76L     23.58  
 29 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati    23.41      23.60  
 30 Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE         26.88L     23.61  
 31 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-    23.14      23.62  
 32 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu    23.32      23.63  
 32 Ellzey, Ashton         17 City of Mobile S    23.37      23.63  
 32 Love, Sarah            17 Lakeside Swim Te    23.48      23.63  
 32 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    23.34      23.63  
 32 Stankaitis, Caroline   17 Golden Comets Sw    23.25      23.63  
 37 Reid, Carly            16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.14      23.64  
 38 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V    26.82L     23.67  
 38 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves    26.48L     23.67  
 38 Vay, Meredith          16 Quest Swimming-V    26.92L     23.67  
 38 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    26.63L     23.67  
 42 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR     26.86L     23.68  
 42 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    26.75L     23.68  
 44 Van Lanen, Corrin      15 Pulaski Area Swi    23.31      23.71  
 45 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    26.99L     23.72  
 46 Veith, Madelyn         16 Hershey Aquatic-    23.42      23.74  
 47 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     23.30      23.75  
 48 Ashby, Mary            15 Orinda Aquatics-    23.85      23.76  
 49 Boyer, Kathryn         15 Dallas Mustangs-    23.34      23.77  
 50 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA        23.34      23.78  
 51 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.97L     23.79  
 52 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    23.46      23.80  
 53 Kochevar, Abigail      14 Colorado Stars-C    26.88L     23.82  
 54 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    23.62      23.83  
 55 Nava, Caroline         15 Pine Crest Swimm    22.91      23.84  
 55 Martin, Madison        17 Greater Columbus    27.48L     23.84  
 55 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    23.74      23.84  
 55 Fazio, Samantha        15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.71L     23.84  
 59 St. John, Gillian      15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    23.32      23.85  
 60 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen    26.93L     23.86  
 61 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.34L     23.87  
 61 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S    24.23      23.87  
 63 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh    23.70      23.89  
 63 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    26.84L     23.89  
 65 Baudino, Lynea         17 Lakewood Aquatic    23.40      23.90  
 66 Marsh, Jenna           17 Billings Aquatic    26.70L     23.91  
 67 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.64      23.93  
 67 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq    23.51      23.93  
 67 Morren, Holly          17 Michigan Lakesho    26.97L     23.93  
 70 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N    23.64      23.94  
 71 Barnard, Delaney       17 Area Tallahassee    23.85      23.95  
 72 Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun    23.80      23.96  
 73 Ginnis, Morgan         16 West Coast Aquat    26.93L     23.97  
 73 Hughes, Ila            16 Kodiak Kingfishe    23.65      23.97  
 75 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    26.89L     23.98  
 75 Gibson, Emily          16 North Texas Nada    23.67      23.98  
 75 Dacruz, Georgia        14 Tide-VA             24.16      23.98  
 78 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays    26.74L     23.99  
 79 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat    23.80      24.00  
 79 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming    23.89      24.00  
 81 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw    23.39      24.01  
 81 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun    27.29L     24.01  
 83 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-    26.74L     24.02  
 83 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    26.40L     24.02  
 83 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille    23.69      24.02  
 86 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE           26.60L     24.03  
 86 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.17      24.03  
 86 Johnson, Ashley        15 Cypress Fairbank    23.83      24.03  
 89 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu    23.66      24.05  
 90 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    23.84      24.06  
 91 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver    26.89L     24.10  
 91 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra    23.80      24.10  
 91 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin    23.98L     24.10  
 91 Ruffing, Alyssa        16 Franklin Area Sw    23.36      24.10  
 95 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV    23.82      24.11  
 95 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    24.21      24.11  
 97 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic    26.76L     24.13  
 98 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-    23.76      24.14  
 99 Frantz, Jonna          17 Franco''s Fins-LA    26.93L     24.16  
100 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea    23.94      24.18  
100 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-    24.23      24.18  
102 Wayner, Darby          15 Georgia Coastal-    26.82L     24.22  
103 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh    23.81      24.23  
104 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi    27.40L     24.24  
105 Pfitzer, Leah          17 Blue Tide Aquati    23.96      24.28  
106 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun    23.97      24.29  
106 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi    23.95      24.29  
108 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville YMC    24.19      24.30  
108 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te    24.15      24.30  
110 Myers, Madison         15 Firestone Akron-    24.27      24.31  
111 Burnham, Madeline      16 Unattached-IA       23.70      24.32  
112 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.18      24.34  
113 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl    24.12      24.35  
113 Wade, Tatum            14 Nashville Aquati    23.68      24.35  
115 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh    27.22L     24.36  
116 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl    27.11L     24.37  
117 Vandermeulen, Melissa  17 Michigan Lakesho    24.04      24.38  
117 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves    23.90      24.38  
117 Washko, Molly          17 SwimStrongsville    23.48      24.38  
120 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    24.23      24.41  
121 Smith, Lacey           18 RallySport Aquat    24.01      24.42  
122 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C    24.29      24.48  
122 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI     24.05      24.48  
124 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming    24.24      24.50  
125 *Donahue, Alexandria   16 Greater Tampa Sw    24.25      24.52  
125 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN          23.90      24.52  
127 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    24.16      24.58  
127 Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun    23.79      24.58  
129 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.28      24.61  
130 Baxter, Sarah          16 Canandaigua Aqua    24.12      24.67  
131 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-    23.92      24.68  
132 Orlandi, Daniella      17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.12      24.69  
133 Crompton, Georgie      18 Eagle Swim Team-    27.43L     24.75  
134 Fiscella, Sophia       16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.99      24.89  
135 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne    24.16      25.32  
136 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz    24.01      25.59  
 -- Ramey, Kenna           16 King Aquatic Clu    23.44         DQ  
 -- Wilde, Christine       17 Irvine Novaquati    26.99L        NS