ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Ohio State Invite: Day One
11/30/2012-11/30/2012
Columbus, USA


    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 18:13PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:26.90  3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona
                          L Jackson, Lacey Nymeyer, A Turner, T Baughman
  Meet Record: @ 1:29.49  12/5/2008 University of MINNESOTA -TC, Minnesota
                          S Busack, M McCarthy, K Jamison, M Radecke
  Meet Record: @ 1:29.49  11/30/2012University of Florida, FLOR
                          N Hinds, E Zalewski, L McKnight, K Frehling
                 1:28.35  A
                 1:32.76  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  1:31.70    1:29.49@B      
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR           2) r:0.30 Zalewski, Ellese JR   
     3) r:0.11 McKnight, Lindsey FR   4) r:0.09 Frehling, Kaitlin JR  
    r:+0.72  10.86        22.37 (22.37)
          33.09 (10.72)       44.78 (22.41)
          55.25 (10.47)     1:07.07 (22.29)
        1:17.80 (10.73)     1:29.49 (22.42)
  2 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             1:28.46    1:30.55 B      
     1) Martin, Ivy J SO              2) r:0.31 Martin, Ruby SR       
     3) r:0.43 Palm, Rebecka JR       4) r:0.11 Van Hout, Aja SO      
    r:+0.69  11.00        22.78 (22.78)
          33.32 (10.54)       45.17 (22.39)
          56.15 (10.98)     1:08.08 (22.91)
        1:18.65 (10.57)     1:30.55 (22.47)
  3 STAN-PC  ''A''                  1:35.49    1:30.82 B      
     1) Schaefer, Maddy A SO          2) r:0.16 Ama, Julia FR         
     3) r:0.01 Dirado, Maya JR        4) r:0.25 Murez, Andi SR        
    r:+0.73  10.92        22.66 (22.66)
          33.43 (10.77)       45.77 (23.11)
          56.54 (10.77)     1:08.61 (22.84)
        1:19.16 (10.55)     1:30.82 (22.21)
  4 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          1:36.16    1:31.42 B      
     1) Williams, Michelle JR         2) r:0.19 Detro, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.43 Jongekrijg, Annie FR   4) r:0.17 Schmidtke, Aliena SO  
    r:+0.77  11.25        23.01 (23.01)
          33.71 (10.70)       45.69 (22.68)
          56.49 (10.80)     1:08.67 (22.98)
        1:19.40 (10.73)     1:31.42 (22.75)
  5 Notre Dame-IN  ''A''            1:34.44    1:31.44 B      
     1) Galletti, Cat A FR            2) r:0.14 Ryan, Kelly JR        
     3) r:0.34 Holden, Kim SR         4) r:0.18 Reaney, Emma SO       
    r:+0.71  11.33        23.29 (23.29)
          33.84 (10.55)       45.81 (22.52)
          56.84 (11.03)     1:08.86 (23.05)
        1:19.74 (10.88)     1:31.44 (22.58)
  6 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          1:36.90    1:31.89 B      
     1) Vance, Ashley D SO            2) r:+0.0 Moran, Kelsey SR      
     3) r:0.20 Kontrimas, Kristina JR 4) r:0.07 Cater, Phoebe JR      
    r:+0.76  11.37        24.95 (24.95)
           34.21 (9.26)       46.18 (21.23)
          56.96 (10.78)     1:09.03 (22.85)
        1:19.69 (10.66)     1:31.89 (22.86)
  7 UNC-NC  ''A''                   1:33.18    1:32.00 B      
     1) Barczak, Nikki E SO           2) r:0.15 Nolan, Katie SR       
     3) r:0.21 Lincoln, Hannah FR     4) r:0.39 Hardesty, Allie FR    
    r:+0.70  11.43        23.35 (23.35)
          34.03 (10.68)       45.88 (22.53)
          56.62 (10.74)     1:08.91 (23.03)
        1:19.97 (11.06)     1:32.00 (23.09)
  8 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  1:33.70    1:32.88        
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR          2) r:0.13 Kuhn, Sierra FR       
     3) r:0.31 Linn, Ashlee FR        4) r:0.27 McLean, Shelby SO     
    r:+0.72  11.27        23.14 (23.14)
          34.16 (11.02)       46.37 (23.23)
          57.28 (10.91)     1:09.12 (22.75)
        1:20.48 (11.36)     1:32.88 (23.76)
  9 UNC-NC  ''B''                   1:33.79    1:33.30        
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR             2) r:0.11 Siverling, Danielle SO
     3) r:0.08 Jansen, Danielle JR    4) r:0.09 Blalock, Cari JR      
    r:+0.75  11.17        23.38 (23.38)
          34.47 (11.09)       46.58 (23.20)
          57.59 (11.01)     1:09.79 (23.21)
        1:20.81 (11.02)     1:33.30 (23.51)
 10 STAN-PC  ''B''                  1:38.00    1:33.52        
     1) Olsen, Katie K SO             2) r:0.35 Pulte, Jaynie FR      
     3) r:0.22 Whitford, Alex JR      4) r:0.11 Sims, Haley SO        
    r:+0.79  11.43        23.74 (23.74)
          34.96 (11.22)       47.45 (23.71)
          58.09 (10.64)     1:10.31 (22.86)
        1:21.23 (10.92)     1:33.52 (23.21)
 11 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             1:32.28    1:33.55        
     1) Miller, Laura M SR            2) r:0.26 Tamblyn, Annie FR     
     3) r:0.26 Nelson, Trish JR       4) r:0.29 Loper, Ally SO        
    r:+0.70  11.45        23.38 (23.38)
          34.41 (11.03)       46.47 (23.09)
          57.61 (11.14)     1:09.75 (23.28)
        1:21.34 (11.59)     1:33.55 (23.80)
 12 Notre Dame-IN  ''B''            1:35.23    1:34.36        
     1) McDonough, Christen M JR      2) r:0.29 Scott, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.29 Masciantonio, Melle JR 4) r:0.44 Bessire, Suzanne SO   
    r:+0.68  11.39        23.77 (23.77)
          34.75 (10.98)       46.89 (23.12)
          58.17 (11.28)     1:10.63 (23.74)
        1:22.12 (11.49)     1:34.36 (23.73)
 13 STAN-PC  ''C''                  1:39.00   x1:34.56        
     1) Hammes, Jessie L SR           2) r:0.20 Fischer-Colbrieegan SR
     3) r:0.24 Giberson, Sara JR      4) r:0.20 Durant, Natalie SR    
    r:+0.72  11.77        24.31 (24.31)
          35.50 (11.19)       47.88 (23.57)
          58.83 (10.95)     1:10.70 (22.82)
        1:21.83 (11.13)     1:34.56 (23.86)
 14 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          1:37.20   x1:34.87        
     1) Luchansky, Katy E FR          2) r:0.09 Massey, Lauren SR     
     3) r:0.13 Dona, Reanna FR        4) r:0.12 Hammerberg, Kayla SO  
    r:+5.05  11.77        23.95 (23.95)
          35.14 (11.19)       47.75 (23.80)
          58.76 (11.01)     1:11.26 (23.51)
        1:22.26 (11.00)     1:34.87 (23.61)
 15 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              1:33.20    1:35.33        
     1) Delay, Sara SO                2) r:0.30 Armstrong, Stepanie JR
     3) r:0.09 Bullard, Lexi FR       4) r:0.15 Vanden Noort, Gvere JR
    r:+0.75  11.39        23.51 (23.51)
          34.82 (11.31)       47.52 (24.01)
          58.76 (11.24)     1:11.45 (23.93)
        1:22.70 (11.25)     1:35.33 (23.88)
 16 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          1:36.45   x1:35.37        
     1) Severn, Angela V SR           2) r:0.47 Titus, Kelly JR       
     3) r:0.26 Draves, Shannon SR     4) r:0.21 Creran, Emily SR      
    r:+0.78  11.77        24.02 (24.02)
          35.86 (11.84)       48.48 (24.46)
          59.43 (10.95)     1:11.84 (23.36)
        1:22.80 (10.96)     1:35.37 (23.53)
 17 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  1:36.00   x1:36.46        
     1) Neidigh, Lauren SO            2) r:0.08 McKnight, Taylor JR   
     3) r:0.14 Roy, Taylor FR         4) r:0.16 Stephens, Summer SO   
    r:+0.78  11.83        24.02 (24.02)
          35.32 (11.30)       48.02 (24.00)
          59.41 (11.39)     1:12.03 (24.01)
        1:23.67 (11.64)     1:36.46 (24.43)
 18 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             1:35.58   x1:36.70        
     1) Johnson, Rachel FR            2) r:0.31 Meinholz, Elle SR     
     3) r:0.16 Kruszewski, Karissa SR 4) r:0.30 Criter, Kate FR       
    r:+0.75  11.92        24.60 (24.60)
          36.15 (11.55)       48.65 (24.05)
        1:00.21 (11.56)     1:12.88 (24.23)
        1:24.31 (11.43)     1:36.70 (23.82)
 19 Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          1:37.89   x1:38.67        
     1) Dzierzak, Rachael E FR        2) r:0.52 Lynch, Makena SO      
     3) r:0.28 Lazor, Annie FR        4) r:0.19 Spurling, Lisa JR     
    r:+0.83  11.90        24.35 (24.35)
          36.35 (12.00)       49.24 (24.89)
        1:00.95 (11.71)     1:14.04 (24.80)
        1:25.83 (11.79)     1:38.67 (24.63)
 20 Osu Swimming-OH  ''G''          1:41.50   x1:38.78        
     1) Gillig, Annie B FR            2) r:0.34 Craft, Sara FR        
     3) r:0.31 McNulty, Kelly FR      4) r:0.46 Cruzan, Mary JR       
    r:+0.78  12.07        24.66 (24.66)
          36.14 (11.48)       48.71 (24.05)
        1:00.52 (11.81)     1:13.73 (25.02)
        1:25.65 (11.92)     1:38.78 (25.05)
 21 Osu Swimming-OH  ''F''          1:39.90   x1:39.83        
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn K JR         2) r:0.62 Dunseith, Erin FR     
     3) r:0.17 Gill, Nichole FR       4) r:0.58 Davis, Lauren SO      
    r:+0.77  12.01        24.58 (24.58)
          37.10 (12.52)       50.14 (25.56)
        1:01.79 (11.65)     1:14.71 (24.57)
        1:26.78 (12.07)     1:39.83 (25.12)
 22 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              1:38.21    1:40.46        
     1) Lamberson, Allie FR           2) r:0.29 Carroll, Shelby FR    
     3) r:0.22 Thompson, Rachel FR    4) r:0.16 Webb, Lonnie SO       
    r:+0.84  12.17        24.90 (24.90)
          36.97 (12.07)       50.00 (25.10)
        1:02.04 (12.04)     1:15.63 (25.63)
        1:27.39 (11.76)     1:40.46 (24.83)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 18:10PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:17.21  2/16/2007 Northwestern University, Northwestern
                          K Bubolz, M Grevers, B Barbic, M Alexandrov
  Meet Record: @ 1:18.57  12/2/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          J Schnur, Z Birnbrich, L Fahrbach, Z Holmes
                 1:17.69  A
                 1:21.57  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          1:20.79    1:17.84@B      
     1) Schnur, Jason A SR            2) r:0.05 Birnbrich, Zach SR    
     3) r:0.09 Holmes, Zach SR        4) r:0.24 Phillips, Tim JR      
     r:+5.62  9.74        19.95 (19.95)
           28.87 (8.92)       39.20 (19.25)
           48.15 (8.95)       58.40 (19.20)
         1:07.43 (9.03)     1:17.84 (19.44)
  2 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  1:18.50    1:19.94 B      
     1) deBorde, Bradley T JR         2) r:0.25 Curby, Matthew SO     
     3) r:0.09 Homer, ChristiaPaul SO 4) r:0.19 Munch, Richard SO     
     r:+0.65  9.76        19.97 (19.97)
           29.61 (9.64)       40.09 (20.12)
           49.34 (9.25)     1:00.03 (19.94)
         1:09.47 (9.44)     1:19.94 (19.91)
  3 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  1:22.00    1:21.12 B      
     1) Cieslak, Marcin JR            2) r:0.08 Rousseau, Sebastien SR
     3) r:0.34 Solaeche Gomez,ardo SO 4) r:0.03 Goossen, Levar JR     
     r:+4.37  9.98        20.38 (20.38)
           29.53 (9.15)       40.04 (19.66)
           49.91 (9.87)     1:00.74 (20.70)
         1:10.22 (9.48)     1:21.12 (20.38)
  4 Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          1:21.53    1:21.27 B      
     1) Fleagle, Josh W FR            2) r:0.09 Disalle, Michael SO   
     3) r:0.09 Slater, Andrew SR      4) r:0.48 Disalle, Dan Iii FR   
     r:+2.57  9.87        20.51 (20.51)
           29.79 (9.28)       40.18 (19.67)
           49.89 (9.71)     1:00.50 (20.32)
        1:10.51 (10.01)     1:21.27 (20.77)
  5 UNC-NC  ''A''                   1:21.71    1:21.71        
     1) Ficker, Kyle C JR             2) r:0.26 Lewis, Sam FR         
     3) r:0.24 Heck, Logan FR         4) r:0.21 Sullivan, Sean FR     
    r:+3.27  10.07        20.73 (20.73)
           30.20 (9.47)       41.03 (20.30)
           50.65 (9.62)     1:01.38 (20.35)
         1:10.84 (9.46)     1:21.71 (20.33)
  6 UNC-NC  ''B''                   1:24.08    1:22.71        
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR            2) r:0.35 Gianino, Alex JR      
     3) r:0.29 Colley, Ben FR         4) r:0.25 Dillon, Brad JR       
    r:+0.76  10.26        20.75 (20.75)
           30.69 (9.94)       41.50 (20.75)
           51.13 (9.63)     1:01.99 (20.49)
         1:11.76 (9.77)     1:22.71 (20.72)
  7 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          1:23.74   x1:23.80        
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO          2) r:0.30 Hutchinson, Alex FR   
     3) r:0.14 Wolfe, Gunnar FR       4) r:0.26 Bubb, Ryan JR         
    r:+3.69  10.19        20.98 (20.98)
           30.82 (9.84)       41.68 (20.70)
           51.60 (9.92)     1:02.90 (21.22)
         1:12.63 (9.73)     1:23.80 (20.90)
  8 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          1:24.91   x1:24.15        
     1) Decker, Samuel J FR           2) r:0.36 Johnson, Sean SO      
     3) r:0.22 Trebilcock, Gavin SO   4) r:0.33 Callahan, Keeler FR   
    r:+0.73  10.33        21.23 (21.23)
           31.17 (9.94)       42.25 (21.02)
           52.09 (9.84)     1:03.04 (20.79)
        1:13.16 (10.12)     1:24.15 (21.11)
  9 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             1:24.83    1:24.27        
     1) O''Donnell, Ryan FR            2) r:0.20 Byrd, Austin FR       
     3) r:0.15 Cox, Austin SR         4) r:0.35 O''Donnell, Brandon SR 
    r:+0.71  10.34        21.35 (21.35)
           31.21 (9.86)       42.17 (20.82)
           52.00 (9.83)     1:03.07 (20.90)
        1:13.14 (10.07)     1:24.27 (21.20)
 10 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  1:24.00   x1:26.24        
     1) Hamilton, Colin J SO          2) r:0.33 Martin, Cameron SR    
     3) r:0.27 Curley, Harrison SO    4) r:0.41 Torres, Luke FR       
    r:+2.88  10.61        21.74 (21.74)
          31.84 (10.10)       43.09 (21.35)
          53.66 (10.57)     1:05.43 (22.34)
        1:15.48 (10.05)     1:26.24 (20.81)
 11 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              1:24.82    1:27.04        
     1) Roach, Nolan D FR             2) r:0.25 Kelzer, Jacob FR      
     3) r:0.33 Schwab, Nick SR        4) r:0.41 Shoaff Fellows,enry FR
    r:+0.70  10.61        21.63 (21.63)
          31.90 (10.27)       43.27 (21.64)
          53.96 (10.69)     1:05.11 (21.84)
        1:15.85 (10.74)     1:27.04 (21.93)
 12 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              1:28.36    1:27.48        
     1) Johnson, Kyle A FR            2) r:0.09 Winck, John FR        
     3) r:0.22 Saunders, Austin FR    4) r:0.24 Mohler, Michael JR    
    r:+0.75  10.70        22.12 (22.12)
          32.56 (10.44)       44.26 (22.14)
          54.28 (10.02)     1:05.73 (21.47)
        1:16.13 (10.40)     1:27.48 (21.75)
 13 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             1:27.56    1:27.66        
     1) Criss, Austin FR              2) r:0.51 Thompson, TJ FR       
     3) r:0.34 Nielsen, Andrew SO     4) r:0.20 Wiederecht, Chris SR  
    r:+0.76  10.78        22.00 (22.00)
          32.73 (10.73)       44.01 (22.01)
          54.54 (10.53)     1:05.94 (21.93)
        1:16.22 (10.28)     1:27.66 (21.72)
 14 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                   NT   x1:29.00        
     1) Powell, Joe R SO              2) r:0.20 Downey, Ryan SR       
     3) r:0.26 Hanekamp, Rudi SO      4) r:0.29 Aarons, Brent FR      
    r:+0.65  10.61        22.03 (22.03)
          33.01 (10.98)       44.96 (22.93)
          55.45 (10.49)     1:07.14 (22.18)
        1:17.48 (10.34)     1:29.00 (21.86)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             1:20.99         DQ        
     1) Lester, Dan S SR              2) r:0.20 Zito, Damon SO        
     3) r:0.31 Mulchrone, Garrett SR  4) r:-0.02 Hicks, Tyler FR      
     r:+4.86  9.86        20.33 (20.33)
           30.20 (9.87)       41.12 (20.79)
           51.09 (9.97)     1:01.88 (20.76)
         1:11.83 (9.95)          DQ (21.01)
 -- Hoosiers-IN  ''D''                   NT         DQ        
     1) Goss, Curtis S FR             2) r:0.37 Kurz, Seth FR         
     3) r:0.07 Stack, Michael FR      4) r:-0.03 Smith, Grayson FR    
    r:+0.71  11.33        23.46 (23.46)
          34.88 (11.42)       47.19 (23.73)
          58.67 (11.48)     1:11.29 (24.10)
        1:21.51 (10.22)          DQ (21.77)
 -- Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          1:26.26         NS        
     1)                               2) r:+0.0                       
     3) r:+0.0                        4) r:+0.0                           
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 18:41PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 4:33.60  3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida
  Meet Record: @ 4:37.10  11/30/2012Stephanie N Peacock, UNC
                 4:38.46  A
                 4:47.79  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peacock, Stepha  JR UNC-NC            4:37.10    4:34.42@A      
    r:+0.83  25.66        53.16 (27.50)
        1:20.76 (27.60)     1:48.45 (27.69)
        2:16.17 (27.72)     2:43.95 (27.78)
        3:11.58 (27.63)     3:39.31 (27.73)
        4:07.05 (27.74)     4:34.42 (27.37)
  2 Beisel, Elizabe  JR FLOR-FL           4:43.17    4:34.54@A      
    r:+0.72  25.28        52.96 (27.68)
        1:20.69 (27.73)     1:48.40 (27.71)
        2:16.20 (27.80)     2:43.87 (27.67)
        3:11.62 (27.75)     3:39.48 (27.86)
        4:07.40 (27.92)     4:34.54 (27.14)
  3 Thielmann, Jess  FR FLOR-FL           4:45.25    4:39.97 B      
    r:+0.80  26.48        54.57 (28.09)
        1:22.86 (28.29)     1:51.21 (28.35)
        2:19.58 (28.37)     2:47.44 (27.86)
        3:15.44 (28.00)     3:43.64 (28.20)
        4:12.24 (28.60)     4:39.97 (27.73)
  4 Anderson, Julia  FR STAN-PC           4:47.42    4:43.32 B      
    r:+0.73  26.49        55.23 (28.74)
        1:24.19 (28.96)     1:53.01 (28.82)
        2:21.77 (28.76)     2:50.67 (28.90)
        3:19.57 (28.90)     3:48.46 (28.89)
        4:16.13 (27.67)     4:43.32 (27.19)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly  SO FLOR-FL           4:45.81    4:44.16 B      
    r:+0.84  26.32        54.47 (28.15)
        1:22.85 (28.38)     1:51.58 (28.73)
        2:20.57 (28.99)     2:49.52 (28.95)
        3:18.50 (28.98)     3:47.58 (29.08)
        4:16.49 (28.91)     4:44.16 (27.67)
  6 Siverling, Dani  SO UNC-NC            4:44.58    4:44.97 B      
    r:+0.73  25.99        54.00 (28.01)
        1:22.59 (28.59)     1:51.33 (28.74)
        2:20.13 (28.80)     2:48.84 (28.71)
        3:17.95 (29.11)     3:47.29 (29.34)
        4:16.57 (29.28)     4:44.97 (28.40)
  7 Norris, Alex E   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:45.14    4:45.39 B      
    r:+0.79  26.39        54.85 (28.46)
        1:23.43 (28.58)     1:52.63 (29.20)
        2:21.57 (28.94)     2:50.33 (28.76)
        3:19.14 (28.81)     3:48.24 (29.10)
        4:17.22 (28.98)     4:45.39 (28.17)
  8 Rudolph, Jackie  SR UNC-NC            4:47.57    4:47.29 B      
    r:+0.77  26.86        55.49 (28.63)
        1:24.48 (28.99)     1:53.55 (29.07)
        2:22.69 (29.14)     2:51.75 (29.06)
        3:20.83 (29.08)     3:49.98 (29.15)
        4:19.21 (29.23)     4:47.29 (28.08)
  9 Baird, Kelly An  JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:45.36    4:47.83        
    r:+0.77  26.53        55.11 (28.58)
        1:23.71 (28.60)     1:52.49 (28.78)
        2:21.16 (28.67)     2:50.14 (28.98)
        3:19.41 (29.27)     3:48.78 (29.37)
        4:18.22 (29.44)     4:47.83 (29.61)
 10 Nunn, Emma C     FR UNC-NC            4:48.07    4:49.67        
    r:+0.82  26.51        55.56 (29.05)
        1:24.76 (29.20)     1:53.71 (28.95)
        2:22.70 (28.99)     2:51.73 (29.03)
        3:20.97 (29.24)     3:50.45 (29.48)
        4:20.54 (30.09)     4:49.67 (29.13)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bohunicky, Jami  SR FLOR-FL           4:49.51    4:43.28 B      
    r:+0.77  27.05        55.73 (28.68)
        1:24.57 (28.84)     1:53.63 (29.06)
        2:22.48 (28.85)     2:50.91 (28.43)
        3:19.41 (28.50)     3:47.74 (28.33)
        4:15.89 (28.15)     4:43.28 (27.39)
 12 Mathieu, Alicia  JR FLOR-FL           4:49.82    4:43.47 B      
    r:+0.90  26.90        55.16 (28.26)
        1:23.63 (28.47)     1:52.26 (28.63)
        2:20.93 (28.67)     2:49.57 (28.64)
        3:18.36 (28.79)     3:47.13 (28.77)
        4:15.74 (28.61)     4:43.47 (27.73)
 13 Taylor, Andie M  JR STAN-PC           4:48.17    4:43.92 B      
    r:+0.84  26.66        55.37 (28.71)
        1:24.25 (28.88)     1:53.09 (28.84)
        2:21.83 (28.74)     2:50.53 (28.70)
        3:19.01 (28.48)     3:47.36 (28.35)
        4:15.93 (28.57)     4:43.92 (27.99)
 14 Brown, Allison   FR STAN-PC           4:50.66    4:47.40 B      
    r:+0.76  26.91        55.65 (28.74)
        1:24.69 (29.04)     1:53.53 (28.84)
        2:22.46 (28.93)     2:51.38 (28.92)
        3:20.37 (28.99)     3:49.60 (29.23)
        4:18.78 (29.18)     4:47.40 (28.62)
 15 Smith, Jordan N  SO FLOR-FL           4:48.53    4:47.72 B      
    r:+0.78  26.82        55.68 (28.86)
        1:24.91 (29.23)     1:54.06 (29.15)
        2:23.15 (29.09)     2:52.26 (29.11)
        3:21.19 (28.93)     3:50.21 (29.02)
        4:19.32 (29.11)     4:47.72 (28.40)
 16 Titus, Kelly P   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:48.89    4:48.55        
    r:+0.84  26.90        55.51 (28.61)
        1:24.46 (28.95)     1:53.45 (28.99)
        2:22.47 (29.02)     2:51.56 (29.09)
        3:20.68 (29.12)     3:49.90 (29.22)
        4:19.29 (29.39)     4:48.55 (29.26)
 17 Thayer, Annemar  SO STAN-PC           4:50.65    4:50.46        
    r:+0.81  26.57        55.41 (28.84)
        1:24.51 (29.10)     1:53.70 (29.19)
        2:23.03 (29.33)     2:52.47 (29.44)
        3:22.08 (29.61)     3:51.63 (29.55)
        4:21.25 (29.62)     4:50.46 (29.21)
 18 Stitski, Monika  SR Wisconsin-WI      4:52.01    4:51.58        
    r:+0.82  27.09        55.95 (28.86)
        1:24.87 (28.92)     1:53.85 (28.98)
        2:22.97 (29.12)     2:52.30 (29.33)
        3:21.98 (29.68)     3:51.84 (29.86)
        4:22.00 (30.16)     4:51.58 (29.58)
 19 Malandra, Jaime  SR Notre Dame-IN     4:52.02    4:51.76        
    r:+0.87  27.37        56.23 (28.86)
        1:25.48 (29.25)     1:54.95 (29.47)
        2:24.52 (29.57)     2:53.82 (29.30)
        3:23.37 (29.55)     3:52.88 (29.51)
        4:22.48 (29.60)     4:51.76 (29.28)
 20 Napier, Savanna  SO FLOR-FL           4:51.30    4:54.32        
    r:+0.71  27.18        56.16 (28.98)
        1:25.36 (29.20)     1:54.78 (29.42)
        2:24.34 (29.56)     2:54.04 (29.70)
        3:23.96 (29.92)     3:54.44 (30.48)
        4:24.72 (30.28)     4:54.32 (29.60)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Earp, Lauren H   FR UNC-NC            4:52.86    4:50.40        
    r:+0.77  26.51        55.70 (29.19)
        1:25.76 (30.06)     1:55.38 (29.62)
        2:25.04 (29.66)     2:54.02 (28.98)
        3:23.98 (29.96)     3:53.64 (29.66)
        4:23.11 (29.47)     4:50.40 (27.29)
 22 Holtzen, Jenny   FR Wisconsin-WI      4:53.64    4:50.86        
    r:+0.74  27.29        56.48 (29.19)
        1:26.09 (29.61)     1:55.59 (29.50)
        2:25.08 (29.49)     2:54.45 (29.37)
        3:23.74 (29.29)     3:53.02 (29.28)
        4:22.25 (29.23)     4:50.86 (28.61)
 23 Arnold, Allison  JR STAN-PC           4:53.59    4:51.48        
    r:+0.76  27.24        56.42 (29.18)
        1:26.53 (30.11)     1:56.46 (29.93)
        2:26.25 (29.79)     2:55.73 (29.48)
        3:25.33 (29.60)     3:54.69 (29.36)
        4:23.51 (28.82)     4:51.48 (27.97)
 24 Cassidy, Victor  JR Texas-ST          4:53.23    4:51.75        
    r:+0.76  26.95        56.22 (29.27)
        1:26.00 (29.78)     1:55.74 (29.74)
        2:25.19 (29.45)     2:54.70 (29.51)
        3:24.03 (29.33)     3:53.67 (29.64)
        4:23.11 (29.44)     4:51.75 (28.64)
 25 Hoover, Meredit  JR UNC-NC            4:52.44    4:51.76        
    r:+0.81  27.92        58.04 (30.12)
        1:27.82 (29.78)     1:57.78 (29.96)
        2:27.50 (29.72)     2:56.83 (29.33)
        3:26.00 (29.17)     3:55.02 (29.02)
        4:23.86 (28.84)     4:51.76 (27.90)
 26 Harrison, Annie  FR UNC-NC            4:53.18    4:53.58        
    r:+0.84  27.39        56.74 (29.35)
        1:26.30 (29.56)     1:56.13 (29.83)
        2:25.74 (29.61)     2:55.25 (29.51)
        3:24.90 (29.65)     3:54.96 (30.06)
        4:24.55 (29.59)     4:53.58 (29.03)
 27 Fredlake, Grace  SR Notre Dame-IN     4:55.27    4:54.36        
    r:+0.82  27.44        56.83 (29.39)
        1:26.54 (29.71)     1:56.43 (29.89)
        2:26.42 (29.99)     2:56.23 (29.81)
        3:26.09 (29.86)     3:55.91 (29.82)
        4:25.59 (29.68)     4:54.36 (28.77)
 28 Konetzke, Colle  FR Wisconsin-WI      4:55.26    4:54.67        
    r:+0.81  26.66        55.25 (28.59)
        1:24.39 (29.14)     1:54.22 (29.83)
        2:24.02 (29.80)     2:54.22 (30.20)
        3:24.45 (30.23)     3:54.76 (30.31)
        4:25.22 (30.46)     4:54.67 (29.45)
 29 Loper, Ally L    SO Wisconsin-WI      4:52.38    4:54.95        
    r:+0.84  26.99        56.22 (29.23)
        1:25.92 (29.70)     1:55.92 (30.00)
        2:25.46 (29.54)     2:55.11 (29.65)
        3:25.14 (30.03)     3:55.09 (29.95)
        4:25.27 (30.18)     4:54.95 (29.68)
 30 Palm, Caroline   SO Wisconsin-WI      4:53.86    4:55.22        
    r:+0.77  27.21        56.71 (29.50)
        1:26.47 (29.76)     1:56.53 (30.06)
        2:26.36 (29.83)     2:56.21 (29.85)
        3:26.03 (29.82)     3:55.98 (29.95)
        4:25.91 (29.93)     4:55.22 (29.31)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Stein, Mackenzi  SO STAN-PC           4:55.35                   
             28.13        57.27 (29.14)
        1:27.26 (29.99)     1:57.14 (29.88)
        2:27.03 (29.89)     2:56.90 (29.87)
        3:26.73 (29.83)     3:56.41 (29.68)
        4:26.19 (29.78)     4:55.35 (29.16)
 32 Roy, Taylor F    FR FLOR-FL           4:56.30                   
             27.74        56.95 (29.21)
        1:26.40 (29.45)     1:55.84 (29.44)
        2:25.46 (29.62)     2:55.04 (29.58)
        3:25.17 (30.13)     3:55.52 (30.35)
        4:26.26 (30.74)     4:56.30 (30.04)
 33 Neidigh, Lauren  SO FLOR-FL           4:56.90                   
             27.29        56.51 (29.22)
        1:25.85 (29.34)     1:55.52 (29.67)
        2:24.72 (29.20)     2:54.39 (29.67)
        3:24.91 (30.52)     3:55.66 (30.75)
        4:26.67 (31.01)     4:56.90 (30.23)
 34 Casey, Bridget   SO Notre Dame-IN     4:56.92                   
             26.84        55.88 (29.04)
        1:25.57 (29.69)     1:55.29 (29.72)
        2:25.15 (29.86)     2:55.25 (30.10)
        3:25.58 (30.33)     3:56.30 (30.72)
        4:27.00 (30.70)     4:56.92 (29.92)
 35 Bessire, Suzann  SO Notre Dame-IN     4:57.15                   
             26.86        55.31 (28.45)
        1:23.90 (28.59)     1:53.09 (29.19)
        2:22.81 (29.72)     2:52.82 (30.01)
        3:23.51 (30.69)     3:54.44 (30.93)
        4:26.02 (31.58)     4:57.15 (31.13)
 36 Webb, Lonnie M   SO Hoosiers-IN       4:57.30                   
             27.98        57.61 (29.63)
        1:27.43 (29.82)     1:57.41 (29.98)
        2:27.13 (29.72)     2:57.09 (29.96)
        3:27.16 (30.07)     3:57.41 (30.25)
        4:27.30 (29.89)     4:57.30 (30.00)
 37 Yeager, Erin E   FR Texas-ST          4:57.46                   
             26.97        56.57 (29.60)
        1:26.46 (29.89)     1:56.42 (29.96)
        2:25.88 (29.46)     2:55.96 (30.08)
        3:25.89 (29.93)     3:56.24 (30.35)
        4:27.04 (30.80)     4:57.46 (30.42)
 38 Meinholz, Elle   SR Wisconsin-WI      4:57.71                   
             27.34        56.95 (29.61)
        1:26.86 (29.91)     1:56.71 (29.85)
        2:27.00 (30.29)     2:57.12 (30.12)
        3:27.15 (30.03)     3:57.20 (30.05)
        4:27.72 (30.52)     4:57.71 (29.99)
 39 Simmons, Kaia E  SR STAN-PC           4:57.94                   
             28.23        58.33 (30.10)
        1:28.70 (30.37)     1:58.69 (29.99)
        2:28.69 (30.00)     2:58.53 (29.84)
        3:28.45 (29.92)     3:58.44 (29.99)
        4:28.56 (30.12)     4:57.94 (29.38)
 40 Foley, Erin L    SO Notre Dame-IN     4:59.26                   
             27.17        56.21 (29.04)
        1:25.69 (29.48)     1:55.42 (29.73)
        2:25.54 (30.12)     2:55.79 (30.25)
        3:26.25 (30.46)     3:57.26 (31.01)
        4:28.53 (31.27)     4:59.26 (30.73)
 41 Durant, Natalie  SR STAN-PC           4:59.78                   
             27.41        57.20 (29.79)
        1:27.16 (29.96)     1:57.22 (30.06)
        2:27.05 (29.83)     2:57.33 (30.28)
        3:27.98 (30.65)     3:58.69 (30.71)
        4:29.66 (30.97)     4:59.78 (30.12)
 42 Craft, Sara C    FR Osu Swimming-OH   5:00.09                   
             27.49        56.93 (29.44)
        1:26.80 (29.87)     1:57.07 (30.27)
        2:27.44 (30.37)     2:58.02 (30.58)
        3:28.60 (30.58)     3:59.19 (30.59)
        4:29.70 (30.51)     5:00.09 (30.39)
 43 Vanden Noort, G  JR Hoosiers-IN       5:00.63                   
             27.89        57.97 (30.08)
        1:28.28 (30.31)     1:58.53 (30.25)
        2:28.72 (30.19)     2:58.58 (29.86)
        3:28.78 (30.20)     3:59.37 (30.59)
        4:30.20 (30.83)     5:00.63 (30.43)
 44 Dunseith, Erin   FR Osu Swimming-OH   5:00.95                   
             27.36        56.97 (29.61)
        1:27.08 (30.11)     1:57.65 (30.57)
        2:28.42 (30.77)     2:59.13 (30.71)
        3:29.61 (30.48)     4:00.24 (30.63)
        4:31.02 (30.78)     5:00.95 (29.93)
 45 Ruby, Charlotte  FR UNC-NC            5:01.11                   
             27.48        57.00 (29.52)
        1:26.83 (29.83)     1:57.26 (30.43)
        2:27.78 (30.52)     2:58.40 (30.62)
        3:29.17 (30.77)     4:00.34 (31.17)
        4:31.07 (30.73)     5:01.11 (30.04)
 46 Whyte, Courtney  SO Notre Dame-IN     5:01.41                   
             27.69        57.24 (29.55)
        1:27.06 (29.82)     1:57.13 (30.07)
        2:27.56 (30.43)     2:58.23 (30.67)
        3:29.20 (30.97)     4:00.27 (31.07)
        4:31.23 (30.96)     5:01.41 (30.18)
 47 Majeau, Fiona M  SO STAN-PC           5:01.64                   
             27.67        57.53 (29.86)
        1:27.59 (30.06)     1:57.87 (30.28)
        2:28.68 (30.81)     2:59.63 (30.95)
        3:30.45 (30.82)     4:01.40 (30.95)
        4:32.24 (30.84)     5:01.64 (29.40)
 48 Delaney, Katie   SO Wisconsin-WI      5:02.05                   
             27.54        57.45 (29.91)
        1:27.60 (30.15)     1:57.89 (30.29)
        2:28.34 (30.45)     2:58.97 (30.63)
        3:29.83 (30.86)     4:00.80 (30.97)
        4:31.67 (30.87)     5:02.05 (30.38)
 49 Carroll, Shelby  FR Hoosiers-IN       5:07.34                   
             28.89        59.43 (30.54)
        1:30.51 (31.08)     2:01.59 (31.08)
        2:32.72 (31.13)     3:03.88 (31.16)
        3:35.33 (31.45)     4:06.33 (31.00)
        4:36.89 (30.56)     5:07.34 (30.45)
 50 McNulty, Kelly   FR Osu Swimming-OH   5:20.30                   
             28.20        59.37 (31.17)
        1:31.05 (31.68)     2:03.05 (32.00)
        2:35.46 (32.41)     3:08.12 (32.66)
        3:41.52 (33.40)     4:14.86 (33.34)
        4:48.13 (33.27)     5:20.30 (32.17)
 -- Kontrimas, Kris  JR Osu Swimming-OH                             
 -- Giberson, Sara   JR STAN-PC                                         
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:03PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 4:14.22  12/2/2010 Michael Klueh, TXLA-ST
  Meet Record: @ 4:19.13  12/2/2011 Alex K Miller, OSU Swimming
                 4:15.89  A
                 4:24.99  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miller, Alex K   JR Osu Swimming-OH   4:20.06    4:19.51 B      
    r:+0.75  23.48        49.06 (25.58)
        1:15.02 (25.96)     1:41.21 (26.19)
        2:07.59 (26.38)     2:34.10 (26.51)
        3:00.68 (26.58)     3:27.31 (26.63)
        3:53.83 (26.52)     4:19.51 (25.68)
  2 Weiss, Michael   SR Wisconsin-WI      4:23.63    4:21.23 B      
    r:+0.74  23.63        49.35 (25.72)
        1:15.53 (26.18)     1:42.07 (26.54)
        2:08.52 (26.45)     2:35.28 (26.76)
        3:01.81 (26.53)     3:28.62 (26.81)
        3:55.31 (26.69)     4:21.23 (25.92)
  3 Signorin, Conno  JR FLOR-FL           4:23.19    4:21.68 B      
    r:+0.72  23.89        50.24 (26.35)
        1:16.70 (26.46)     1:43.27 (26.57)
        2:09.75 (26.48)     2:36.51 (26.76)
        3:03.08 (26.57)     3:29.69 (26.61)
        3:56.23 (26.54)     4:21.68 (25.45)
  3 Stilley, JT T    JR UNC-NC            4:23.78    4:21.68 B      
    r:+0.69  24.19        50.22 (26.03)
        1:16.66 (26.44)     1:43.17 (26.51)
        2:09.61 (26.44)     2:36.33 (26.72)
        3:03.15 (26.82)     3:29.68 (26.53)
        3:55.99 (26.31)     4:21.68 (25.69)
  5 Rosenbaum, Ryan  FR FLOR-FL           4:25.63    4:22.43 B      
    r:+0.76  23.69        49.95 (26.26)
        1:16.66 (26.71)     1:43.46 (26.80)
        2:10.37 (26.91)     2:37.56 (27.19)
        3:03.66 (26.10)     3:30.23 (26.57)
        3:56.43 (26.20)     4:22.43 (26.00)
  6 Hinshaw, Ryan M  SR Hoosiers-IN       4:26.04    4:22.44 B      
    r:+0.82  24.34        50.52 (26.18)
        1:16.73 (26.21)     1:43.13 (26.40)
        2:09.82 (26.69)     2:36.61 (26.79)
        3:03.22 (26.61)     3:29.98 (26.76)
        3:56.55 (26.57)     4:22.44 (25.89)
  7 Nagle, Brett E   SR UNC-NC            4:23.09    4:22.94 B      
    r:+0.74  24.25        50.40 (26.15)
        1:17.06 (26.66)     1:43.90 (26.84)
        2:10.71 (26.81)     2:37.57 (26.86)
        3:04.27 (26.70)     3:31.18 (26.91)
        3:57.37 (26.19)     4:22.94 (25.57)
  8 Holmes, Zach J   SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:24.73    4:24.83 B      
    r:+0.73  23.28        49.11 (25.83)
        1:15.67 (26.56)     1:42.51 (26.84)
        2:09.33 (26.82)     2:36.18 (26.85)
        3:03.32 (27.14)     3:31.07 (27.75)
        3:58.64 (27.57)     4:24.83 (26.19)
  9 Williams, Rowan  SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:21.85    4:25.39        
    r:+0.72  23.76        49.56 (25.80)
        1:15.80 (26.24)     1:42.18 (26.38)
        2:08.64 (26.46)     2:35.79 (27.15)
        3:03.09 (27.30)     3:30.53 (27.44)
        3:58.37 (27.84)     4:25.39 (27.02)
 10 Dillon, Brad J   JR UNC-NC            4:25.10    4:28.48        
    r:+0.73  24.40        50.54 (26.14)
        1:17.26 (26.72)     1:44.08 (26.82)
        2:11.10 (27.02)     2:38.34 (27.24)
        3:05.94 (27.60)     3:33.60 (27.66)
        4:01.45 (27.85)     4:28.48 (27.03)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Luchsinger, Tom  SR UNC-NC            4:26.88    4:24.75 B      
    r:+0.69  24.32        50.81 (26.49)
        1:17.93 (27.12)     1:44.96 (27.03)
        2:12.18 (27.22)     2:38.80 (26.62)
        3:05.58 (26.78)     3:32.23 (26.65)
        3:59.09 (26.86)     4:24.75 (25.66)
 12 Frayler, Arthur  FR FLOR-FL           4:29.60    4:24.94 B      
    r:+0.90  24.59        51.13 (26.54)
        1:18.00 (26.87)     1:45.03 (27.03)
        2:12.19 (27.16)     2:38.98 (26.79)
        3:05.77 (26.79)     3:32.80 (27.03)
        3:59.52 (26.72)     4:24.94 (25.42)
 13 Werner, Pawel M  FR FLOR-FL           4:29.74    4:25.43        
    r:+0.72  24.29        51.44 (27.15)
        1:18.78 (27.34)     1:46.23 (27.45)
        2:13.45 (27.22)     2:40.80 (27.35)
        3:08.14 (27.34)     3:34.77 (26.63)
        4:00.83 (26.06)     4:25.43 (24.60)
 14 Kaisrlik, Justi  FR FLOR-FL           4:29.36    4:26.79        
    r:+0.66  24.08        50.70 (26.62)
        1:17.12 (26.42)     1:43.91 (26.79)
        2:11.02 (27.11)     2:38.03 (27.01)
        3:05.43 (27.40)     3:33.10 (27.67)
        4:00.43 (27.33)     4:26.79 (26.36)
 15 Veale, Thomas M  SO FLOR-FL           4:27.59    4:26.90        
    r:+0.80  24.66        51.29 (26.63)
        1:17.99 (26.70)     1:44.64 (26.65)
        2:11.63 (26.99)     2:38.76 (27.13)
        3:05.80 (27.04)     3:33.18 (27.38)
        4:00.85 (27.67)     4:26.90 (26.05)
 16 Gaylor, John P   SO UNC-NC            4:30.61    4:29.80        
    r:+0.72  24.54        51.23 (26.69)
        1:18.41 (27.18)     1:45.63 (27.22)
        2:12.97 (27.34)     2:40.12 (27.15)
        3:07.52 (27.40)     3:34.99 (27.47)
        4:02.69 (27.70)     4:29.80 (27.11)
 17 Manganiello, Au  FR FLOR-FL           4:26.95    4:30.23        
    r:+0.69  24.15        50.87 (26.72)
        1:18.27 (27.40)     1:45.81 (27.54)
        2:13.31 (27.50)     2:40.57 (27.26)
        3:07.95 (27.38)     3:35.48 (27.53)
        4:03.20 (27.72)     4:30.23 (27.03)
 18 Stirton, Luke A  SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:29.44    4:30.98        
    r:+0.76  24.53        51.56 (27.03)
        1:18.76 (27.20)     1:46.18 (27.42)
        2:13.79 (27.61)     2:41.05 (27.26)
        3:08.55 (27.50)     3:35.91 (27.36)
        4:03.58 (27.67)     4:30.98 (27.40)
 19 Silva, William   SO FLOR-FL           4:29.21    4:31.10        
    r:+0.74  24.78        51.41 (26.63)
        1:18.55 (27.14)     1:45.92 (27.37)
        2:13.35 (27.43)     2:40.77 (27.42)
        3:08.27 (27.50)     3:35.78 (27.51)
        4:03.58 (27.80)     4:31.10 (27.52)
 20 Hines, Tyler E   JR Wisconsin-WI      4:30.38    4:32.62        
    r:+0.76  24.27        51.05 (26.78)
        1:18.10 (27.05)     1:45.08 (26.98)
        2:12.28 (27.20)     2:40.05 (27.77)
        3:08.31 (28.26)     3:36.78 (28.47)
        4:04.72 (27.94)     4:32.62 (27.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Taylor, Jason S  SR FLOR-FL           4:31.09    4:21.82 B      
    r:+0.78  24.57        50.86 (26.29)
        1:17.37 (26.51)     1:44.10 (26.73)
        2:10.80 (26.70)     2:37.36 (26.56)
        3:03.61 (26.25)     3:29.84 (26.23)
        3:55.99 (26.15)     4:21.82 (25.83)
 22 Bull, Adam H     FR FLOR-FL           4:32.74    4:29.14        
    r:+0.81  25.57        52.88 (27.31)
        1:20.20 (27.32)     1:47.15 (26.95)
        2:14.52 (27.37)     2:41.46 (26.94)
        3:08.50 (27.04)     3:35.68 (27.18)
        4:02.60 (26.92)     4:29.14 (26.54)
 23 DeForest, Mitch  FR UNC-NC            4:30.87    4:29.16        
    r:+0.76  25.02        51.89 (26.87)
        1:19.03 (27.14)     1:46.40 (27.37)
        2:13.41 (27.01)     2:40.64 (27.23)
        3:07.62 (26.98)     3:34.96 (27.34)
        4:02.62 (27.66)     4:29.16 (26.54)
 24 Anderson, Josh   FR Wisconsin-WI      4:33.53    4:31.36        
    r:+0.75  24.89        51.95 (27.06)
        1:19.10 (27.15)     1:46.43 (27.33)
        2:13.80 (27.37)     2:41.34 (27.54)
        3:09.04 (27.70)     3:37.05 (28.01)
        4:04.51 (27.46)     4:31.36 (26.85)
 25 Osterhage, Alex  SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:31.68    4:33.01        
    r:+0.69  24.74        51.71 (26.97)
        1:19.08 (27.37)     1:46.70 (27.62)
        2:14.54 (27.84)     2:42.03 (27.49)
        3:09.92 (27.89)     3:38.17 (28.25)
        4:05.86 (27.69)     4:33.01 (27.15)
 26 Boggs, Ian F     SO Hoosiers-IN       4:33.79    4:33.27        
    r:+0.74  25.31        52.42 (27.11)
        1:19.74 (27.32)     1:47.28 (27.54)
        2:14.97 (27.69)     2:42.77 (27.80)
        3:10.64 (27.87)     3:38.53 (27.89)
        4:06.22 (27.69)     4:33.27 (27.05)
 27 O''Connor, Danie  JR UNC-NC            4:33.98    4:34.31        
    r:+0.73  25.14        51.94 (26.80)
        1:19.19 (27.25)     1:46.70 (27.51)
        2:14.32 (27.62)     2:41.91 (27.59)
        3:10.04 (28.13)     3:38.37 (28.33)
        4:06.80 (28.43)     4:34.31 (27.51)
 28 Zito, Damon J    SO Wisconsin-WI      4:33.52    4:35.55        
    r:+0.75  24.80        52.03 (27.23)
        1:19.79 (27.76)     1:48.03 (28.24)
        2:16.25 (28.22)     2:44.02 (27.77)
        3:12.32 (28.30)     3:40.36 (28.04)
        4:08.40 (28.04)     4:35.55 (27.15)
 29 Wrightson, Nick  SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:31.84    4:36.05        
    r:+0.78  24.25        51.19 (26.94)
        1:18.46 (27.27)     1:45.87 (27.41)
        2:13.37 (27.50)     2:41.50 (28.13)
        3:10.31 (28.81)     3:39.32 (29.01)
        4:08.01 (28.69)     4:36.05 (28.04)
 30 Cox, Austin T    SR Wisconsin-WI      4:33.91    4:40.12        
    r:+0.70  25.13        52.12 (26.99)
        1:19.73 (27.61)     1:47.83 (28.10)
        2:16.45 (28.62)     2:45.19 (28.74)
        3:13.81 (28.62)     3:42.55 (28.74)
        4:11.63 (29.08)     4:40.12 (28.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Nielsen, Andrew  SO Wisconsin-WI      4:34.62                   
             24.54        51.43 (26.89)
        1:19.01 (27.58)     1:46.66 (27.65)
        2:14.35 (27.69)     2:42.23 (27.88)
        3:10.19 (27.96)     3:38.29 (28.10)
        4:06.61 (28.32)     4:34.62 (28.01)
 32 Betts, Ian       SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:35.19                   
             25.37        52.66 (27.29)
        1:20.28 (27.62)     1:48.11 (27.83)
        2:15.94 (27.83)     2:43.85 (27.91)
        3:11.71 (27.86)     3:39.53 (27.82)
        4:07.60 (28.07)     4:35.19 (27.59)
 33 Aarons, Brent J  FR Hoosiers-IN       4:35.20                   
             24.67        51.73 (27.06)
        1:19.37 (27.64)     1:47.12 (27.75)
        2:15.40 (28.28)     2:43.43 (28.03)
        3:11.52 (28.09)     3:39.94 (28.42)
        4:08.44 (28.50)     4:35.20 (26.76)
 34 Guttmann, Marcu  SR Wisconsin-WI      4:35.35                   
             24.50        51.00 (26.50)
        1:18.15 (27.15)     1:46.06 (27.91)
        2:14.32 (28.26)     2:42.72 (28.40)
        3:10.97 (28.25)     3:39.16 (28.19)
        4:07.38 (28.22)     4:35.35 (27.97)
 35 Thompson, TJ     FR Wisconsin-WI      4:36.09                   
             24.36        51.07 (26.71)
        1:18.66 (27.59)     1:46.58 (27.92)
        2:14.61 (28.03)     2:42.66 (28.05)
        3:10.94 (28.28)     3:39.26 (28.32)
        4:08.16 (28.90)     4:36.09 (27.93)
 36 Hamilton, Colin  SO FLOR-FL           4:37.06                   
             24.55        51.83 (27.28)
        1:19.59 (27.76)     1:47.59 (28.00)
        2:15.54 (27.95)     2:43.56 (28.02)
        3:11.80 (28.24)     3:40.52 (28.72)
        4:09.13 (28.61)     4:37.06 (27.93)
 37 Keily, Andrew J  SR Osu Swimming-OH   4:37.29                   
             25.04        52.65 (27.61)
        1:20.51 (27.86)     1:48.50 (27.99)
        2:16.51 (28.01)     2:44.28 (27.77)
        3:12.26 (27.98)     3:40.41 (28.15)
        4:09.05 (28.64)     4:37.29 (28.24)
 38 Downey, Ryan J   SR Hoosiers-IN       4:38.03                   
             25.86        53.76 (27.90)
        1:21.44 (27.68)     1:49.56 (28.12)
        2:17.71 (28.15)     2:45.60 (27.89)
        3:13.60 (28.00)     3:41.88 (28.28)
        4:10.51 (28.63)     4:38.03 (27.52)
 39 Smith, Grayson   FR Hoosiers-IN       4:40.46                   
             25.97        53.43 (27.46)
        1:21.37 (27.94)     1:49.66 (28.29)
        2:18.21 (28.55)     2:46.89 (28.68)
        3:15.56 (28.67)     3:44.22 (28.66)
        4:12.95 (28.73)     4:40.46 (27.51)
 40 Mohler, Michael  JR Hoosiers-IN       4:40.52                   
             25.66        53.42 (27.76)
        1:21.73 (28.31)     1:50.14 (28.41)
        2:18.63 (28.49)     2:47.05 (28.42)
        3:15.62 (28.57)     3:44.36 (28.74)
        4:12.94 (28.58)     4:40.52 (27.58)
 41 Callahan, Keele  FR Osu Swimming-OH   4:40.97                   
             24.76        51.93 (27.17)
        1:19.65 (27.72)     1:47.82 (28.17)
        2:16.18 (28.36)     2:44.65 (28.47)
        3:13.31 (28.66)     3:42.50 (29.19)
        4:11.79 (29.29)     4:40.97 (29.18)
 42 McDonald, Conno  SO Osu Swimming-OH   4:41.13                   
             24.79        51.86 (27.07)
        1:19.70 (27.84)     1:47.88 (28.18)
        2:16.23 (28.35)     2:44.91 (28.68)
        3:13.85 (28.94)     3:43.07 (29.22)
        4:12.43 (29.36)     4:41.13 (28.70)
 43 Criss, Austin    FR Wisconsin-WI      4:41.35                   
             24.21        51.23 (27.02)
        1:18.64 (27.41)     1:46.63 (27.99)
        2:14.88 (28.25)     2:43.63 (28.75)
        3:12.52 (28.89)     3:42.15 (29.63)
        4:12.25 (30.10)     4:41.35 (29.10)
 44 Powell, Joe R    SO Hoosiers-IN       4:45.64                   
             25.03        52.39 (27.36)
        1:20.65 (28.26)     1:49.25 (28.60)
        2:18.22 (28.97)     2:47.41 (29.19)
        3:16.75 (29.34)     3:46.29 (29.54)
        4:16.26 (29.97)     4:45.64 (29.38)
 -- Monahan, Sean P  SO Osu Swimming-OH                                 
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:10PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:53.47  12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif
  Meet Record: @ 1:55.27  11/30/2012Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame
                 1:56.13  A
                 2:01.79  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reaney, Emma C   SO Notre Dame-IN     1:55.27    1:55.05@A      
    r:+0.79  25.35        54.54 (29.19)
        1:27.57 (33.03)     1:55.05 (27.48)
  2 Dirado, Maya J   JR STAN-PC           2:00.48    1:56.19 B      
    r:+0.75  25.96        54.02 (28.06)
        1:28.51 (34.49)     1:56.19 (27.68)
  3 Blalock, Cari R  JR UNC-NC            1:58.86    1:58.40 B      
    r:+0.75  25.93        55.45 (29.52)
        1:30.53 (35.08)     1:58.40 (27.87)
  4 Haase, Sarah B   FR STAN-PC           2:01.99    1:59.99 B      
    r:+0.72  26.23        57.26 (31.03)
        1:31.14 (33.88)     1:59.99 (28.85)
  5 Nolan, Katie M   SR UNC-NC            1:59.65    2:00.04 B      
    r:+0.73  25.50        55.09 (29.59)
        1:31.52 (36.43)     2:00.04 (28.52)
  6 Severn, Angela   SR Osu Swimming-OH   2:00.75    2:00.73 B      
    r:+0.78  26.56        58.00 (31.44)
        1:32.98 (34.98)     2:00.73 (27.75)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca  SO FLOR-FL           2:00.58    2:00.84 B      
    r:+0.84  26.54        57.22 (30.68)
        1:32.17 (34.95)     2:00.84 (28.67)
  8 Fischer-Colbrie  SR STAN-PC           2:01.30    2:01.08 B      
    r:+0.72  26.27        55.81 (29.54)
        1:32.08 (36.27)     2:01.08 (29.00)
  9 Vance, Ashley D  SO Osu Swimming-OH   2:01.01    2:01.31 B      
    r:+0.78  26.73        57.63 (30.90)
        1:32.81 (35.18)     2:01.31 (28.50)
 10 Creran, Emily F  SR Osu Swimming-OH   2:01.39    2:01.43 B      
    r:+0.81  26.54        56.65 (30.11)
        1:32.99 (36.34)     2:01.43 (28.44)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 McKnight, Linds  FR FLOR-FL           2:02.57    1:58.42 B      
    r:+0.73  25.67        55.31 (29.64)
        1:30.57 (35.26)     1:58.42 (27.85)
 12 Linn, Ashlee N   FR FLOR-FL           2:02.74    1:58.59 B      
    r:+0.76  26.97        55.84 (28.87)
        1:31.27 (35.43)     1:58.59 (27.32)
 13 Burns, Maddy L   FR UNC-NC            2:02.75    2:01.72 B      
    r:+0.73  26.08        57.27 (31.19)
        1:32.67 (35.40)     2:01.72 (29.05)
 14 Brooks, Rebecca  SR UNC-NC            2:02.60    2:02.14        
    r:+0.78  27.07        57.05 (29.98)
        1:32.89 (35.84)     2:02.14 (29.25)
 15 Lajnef, Sarra    SR FLOR-FL           2:02.18    2:02.22        
    r:+0.85  27.59        58.32 (30.73)
        1:32.69 (34.37)     2:02.22 (29.53)
 16 Chen, Kirstie Y  JR STAN-PC           2:02.70    2:02.25        
    r:+0.72  26.43        56.85 (30.42)
        1:33.63 (36.78)     2:02.25 (28.62)
 17 Canty, Rachel N  FR UNC-NC            2:02.32    2:02.40        
    r:+0.77  26.89        58.61 (31.72)
        1:33.48 (34.87)     2:02.40 (28.92)
 18 Surhoff, Kendal  FR UNC-NC            2:02.85    2:03.06        
    r:+0.75  26.27        57.83 (31.56)
        1:34.77 (36.94)     2:03.06 (28.29)
 19 Miller, Laura M  SR Wisconsin-WI      2:02.55    2:03.83        
    r:+0.71  26.41        56.97 (30.56)
        1:34.34 (37.37)     2:03.83 (29.49)
 20 Kuhn, Sierra L   FR FLOR-FL           2:02.76    2:03.92        
    r:+0.82  25.85        56.40 (30.55)
        1:34.72 (38.32)     2:03.92 (29.20)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Luthersdottir,   JR FLOR-FL           2:03.59    2:00.53 B      
    r:+0.76  26.51        57.56 (31.05)
        1:30.68 (33.12)     2:00.53 (29.85)
 22 Ross, Hannah M   SR Wisconsin-WI      2:03.31    2:00.91 B      
    r:+0.76  26.66        55.95 (29.29)
        1:32.04 (36.09)     2:00.91 (28.87)
 23 Webber, Shelby   SO Texas-ST          2:02.91    2:02.30        
    r:+0.75  26.35        56.64 (30.29)
        1:33.46 (36.82)     2:02.30 (28.84)
 24 Van Hout, Aja R  SO Wisconsin-WI      2:02.94    2:02.65        
    r:+0.75  26.04        56.48 (30.44)
        1:34.09 (37.61)     2:02.65 (28.56)
 25 Moss, KC C       FR STAN-PC           2:03.21    2:02.69        
    r:+0.85  27.01        57.44 (30.43)
        1:33.34 (35.90)     2:02.69 (29.35)
 25 Fulcher, Kristy  JR Osu Swimming-OH   2:03.11    2:02.69        
    r:+0.79  26.70        57.13 (30.43)
        1:34.99 (37.86)     2:02.69 (27.70)
 27 Bradford, Genev  FR Notre Dame-IN     2:03.53    2:04.27        
    r:+0.84  26.91        58.38 (31.47)
        1:34.70 (36.32)     2:04.27 (29.57)
 28 Smith, Carly L   JR UNC-NC            2:03.50    2:04.46        
    r:+0.69  26.42        56.43 (30.01)
        1:35.06 (38.63)     2:04.46 (29.40)
 29 Draves, Shannon  SR Osu Swimming-OH   2:03.19    2:04.51        
    r:+0.75  26.11        57.36 (31.25)
        1:35.15 (37.79)     2:04.51 (29.36)
 30 Stephens, Summe  SO FLOR-FL           2:03.62    2:05.24        
    r:+0.66  26.59        58.48 (31.89)
        1:35.91 (37.43)     2:05.24 (29.33)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Gillig, Annie B  FR Osu Swimming-OH   2:03.91                   
             26.84        56.50 (29.66)
        1:34.67 (38.17)     2:03.91 (29.24)
 32 Scott, Lauren    SR Notre Dame-IN     2:04.05                   
             26.24        57.12 (30.88)
        1:34.39 (37.27)     2:04.05 (29.66)
 33 Jansen, Daniell  JR UNC-NC            2:04.21                   
             26.71        58.53 (31.82)
        1:34.56 (36.03)     2:04.21 (29.65)
 34 Haney, Jennah L  JR Wisconsin-WI      2:04.35                   
             27.52        59.15 (31.63)
        1:35.24 (36.09)     2:04.35 (29.11)
 35 Scott, Melissa   SO Notre Dame-IN     2:04.57                   
             26.80        57.88 (31.08)
        1:35.01 (37.13)     2:04.57 (29.56)
 36 Russell, Sinead  FR FLOR-FL           2:04.59                   
             26.61        57.12 (30.51)
        1:35.67 (38.55)     2:04.59 (28.92)
 37 Lazor, Annie D   FR Osu Swimming-OH   2:04.82                   
             27.84        59.64 (31.80)
        1:35.02 (35.38)     2:04.82 (29.80)
 38 Luchansky, Katy  FR Osu Swimming-OH   2:05.06                   
             26.55        58.05 (31.50)
        1:35.92 (37.87)     2:05.06 (29.14)
 39 Wagner, Catheri  JR Texas-ST          2:05.54                   
             27.63        59.83 (32.20)
        1:35.74 (35.91)     2:05.54 (29.80)
 40 Davis, Lauren A  SO Osu Swimming-OH   2:05.59                   
             27.98        58.32 (30.34)
        1:35.89 (37.57)     2:05.59 (29.70)
 41 Schwabe, Emily   JR Wisconsin-WI      2:05.66                   
             28.17      1:00.72 (32.55)
        1:35.48 (34.76)     2:05.66 (30.18)
 42 Kruszewski, Kar  SR Wisconsin-WI      2:05.94                   
             27.13        58.65 (31.52)
        1:36.56 (37.91)     2:05.94 (29.38)
 43 Meinholz, Anna   FR Wisconsin-WI      2:06.25                   
             26.88        59.51 (32.63)
        1:35.45 (35.94)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 44 Cruzan, Mary S   JR Osu Swimming-OH   2:06.65                   
             27.88        59.19 (31.31)
        1:37.76 (38.57)     2:06.65 (28.89)
 45 Grainger, Anna   FR Notre Dame-IN     2:07.14                   
             27.35        58.28 (30.93)
        1:37.19 (38.91)     2:07.14 (29.95)
 46 Gralow, Paulina  SR Wisconsin-WI      2:08.07                   
             28.09      1:01.25 (33.16)
        1:37.32 (36.07)     2:08.07 (30.75)
 47 Stauder, Lauren  JR Notre Dame-IN     2:08.72                   
             28.19      1:01.72 (33.53)
        1:37.54 (35.82)     2:08.72 (31.18)
 48 Gill, Nichole C  FR Osu Swimming-OH   2:09.17                   
             27.29      1:00.51 (33.22)
        1:37.50 (36.99)     2:09.17 (31.67)
 49 Golic, Sydney C  FR Notre Dame-IN     2:09.23                   
             27.89      1:00.10 (32.21)
        1:38.08 (37.98)     2:09.23 (31.15)
 50 Rechsteiner, Ka  JR UNC-NC            2:09.45                   
             28.38      1:03.93 (35.55)
        1:39.27 (35.34)     2:09.45 (30.18)
 51 Toledo, Marylyn  JR Texas-ST          2:09.48                   
             26.77        59.57 (32.80)
        1:36.93 (37.36)     2:09.48 (32.55)
 52 McKnight, Taylo  JR FLOR-FL           2:10.21                   
             27.53      1:02.09 (34.56)
        1:40.13 (38.04)     2:10.21 (30.08)
 53 Thompson, Rache  FR Hoosiers-IN       2:13.56                   
             28.84      1:04.76 (35.92)
        1:42.32 (37.56)     2:13.56 (31.24)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:19PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 1:42.60  12/3/2010 Ryan Lochte, DBS-FL
  Meet Record: @ 1:45.66  12/4/2009 Justin P Farra, OSU Swimming
                 1:44.05  A
                 1:49.25  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rousseau, Sebas  SR FLOR-FL           1:47.56    1:44.02@A      
    r:+0.70  22.48        48.55 (26.07)
        1:18.79 (30.24)     1:44.02 (25.23)
  2 Wallace, Dan J   SO FLOR-FL           1:48.27    1:44.94@B      
    r:+0.74  22.91        49.66 (26.75)
        1:19.66 (30.00)     1:44.94 (25.28)
  3 Solaeche Gomez,  SO FLOR-FL           1:45.97    1:45.67 B      
    r:+0.70  23.35        50.22 (26.87)
        1:20.65 (30.43)     1:45.67 (25.02)
  4 Gercsak, Tamas   SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:47.19    1:46.09 B      
    r:+0.76  22.81        49.65 (26.84)
        1:19.74 (30.09)     1:46.09 (26.35)
  5 Lester, Dan S    SR Wisconsin-WI      1:47.82    1:46.83 B      
    r:+0.71  22.70        49.44 (26.74)
        1:21.01 (31.57)     1:46.83 (25.82)
  6 Trebilcock, Gar  JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:48.41    1:47.90 B      
    r:+0.70  23.24        50.43 (27.19)
        1:22.25 (31.82)     1:47.90 (25.65)
  7 Zimmerman, Stev  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:47.16    1:47.93 B      
    r:+0.81  23.45        48.96 (25.51)
        1:21.67 (32.71)     1:47.93 (26.26)
  8 Omana, Carlos T  SO FLOR-FL           1:48.09    1:48.35 B      
    r:+0.78  23.77        50.46 (26.69)
        1:22.77 (32.31)     1:48.35 (25.58)
  9 Depietro, Chris  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:49.01    1:48.69 B      
    r:+0.67  24.17        51.78 (27.61)
        1:23.24 (31.46)     1:48.69 (25.45)
 10 Stevenson, Tyle  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:49.01    1:50.12        
    r:+0.65  23.66        51.60 (27.94)
        1:22.68 (31.08)     1:50.12 (27.44)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Cieslak, Marcin  JR FLOR-FL           1:49.18    1:45.34@B      
    r:+0.71  23.07        49.50 (26.43)
        1:20.83 (31.33)     1:45.34 (24.51)
 12 Kauffman, Jared  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:50.46    1:48.82 B      
    r:+0.74  23.64        51.80 (28.16)
        1:23.34 (31.54)     1:48.82 (25.48)
 13 Curby, Matthew   SO FLOR-FL           1:49.50    1:48.98 B      
    r:+0.72  23.83        51.79 (27.96)
        1:23.47 (31.68)     1:48.98 (25.51)
 14 Gianino, Alex J  JR UNC-NC            1:49.14    1:49.10 B      
    r:+0.67  23.53        52.14 (28.61)
        1:23.87 (31.73)     1:49.10 (25.23)
 15 Myers, Patrick   SO UNC-NC            1:50.07    1:49.75        
    r:+0.70  24.11        51.56 (27.45)
        1:24.39 (32.83)     1:49.75 (25.36)
 16 Kwatyra, Matt J  FR UNC-NC            1:50.37    1:49.91        
    r:+5.98  24.05        51.28 (27.23)
        1:24.21 (32.93)     1:49.91 (25.70)
 17 Braun, Andrew S  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:49.60    1:50.47        
    r:+0.73  24.45        52.35 (27.90)
        1:24.03 (31.68)     1:50.47 (26.44)
 18 Gallagher, Mich  JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:50.58    1:51.34        
    r:+0.78  23.86        51.60 (27.74)
        1:24.90 (33.30)     1:51.34 (26.44)
 19 Stone, Dak J     JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:50.90    1:51.59        
    r:+0.80  24.78        52.40 (27.62)
        1:22.98 (30.58)     1:51.59 (28.61)
 20 Bushman, John    FR Wisconsin-WI      1:51.28    1:51.96        
    r:+0.70  24.73        52.72 (27.99)
        1:24.64 (31.92)     1:51.96 (27.32)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Elliott, Matthe  SO FLOR-FL           1:51.37    1:47.93 B      
    r:+0.70  23.92        51.99 (28.07)
        1:21.80 (29.81)     1:47.93 (26.13)
 22 Teduits, Drew R  SO Wisconsin-WI      1:51.92    1:50.13        
    r:+0.75  23.38        49.94 (26.56)
        1:23.09 (33.15)     1:50.13 (27.04)
 23 Trebilcock, Gav  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.34    1:51.00        
    r:+0.78  23.85        52.22 (28.37)
        1:24.00 (31.78)     1:51.00 (27.00)
 24 Thompson, Matth  SO FLOR-FL           1:51.75    1:51.08        
    r:+0.76  23.69        49.91 (26.22)
        1:24.42 (34.51)     1:51.08 (26.66)
 25 Morgan, David J  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.72    1:51.31        
    r:+0.76  24.10        52.45 (28.35)
        1:24.50 (32.05)     1:51.31 (26.81)
 26 Ringquist, Aust  SO FLOR-FL           1:51.93    1:51.48        
    r:+0.70  24.15        51.17 (27.02)
        1:25.13 (33.96)     1:51.48 (26.35)
 27 Bollerman, Bria  SO UNC-NC            1:52.06    1:52.20        
    r:+0.73  24.38        53.20 (28.82)
        1:25.48 (32.28)     1:52.20 (26.72)
 28 O''Donnell, Bran  SR Wisconsin-WI      1:51.64    1:52.21        
    r:+0.68  24.04        52.20 (28.16)
        1:25.60 (33.40)     1:52.21 (26.61)
 29 Cowley, Chris J  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:52.06    1:53.08        
    r:+0.75  24.60        53.36 (28.76)
        1:25.16 (31.80)     1:53.08 (27.92)
 30 Bubb, Ryan D     JR Osu Swimming-OH   1:51.82    1:54.11        
    r:+0.74  24.05        51.97 (27.92)
        1:26.08 (34.11)     1:54.11 (28.03)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Kincaid, Blaine  SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:52.14                   
             24.16        54.23 (30.07)
        1:25.21 (30.98)     1:52.14 (26.93)
 32 Byrd, Austin     FR Wisconsin-WI      1:52.49                   
             22.98        50.59 (27.61)
        1:24.66 (34.07)     1:52.49 (27.83)
 33 Schwab, Nick A   SR Hoosiers-IN       1:52.72                   
             24.60        53.90 (29.30)
        1:25.94 (32.04)     1:52.72 (26.78)
 34 O''Donnell, Ryan  FR Wisconsin-WI      1:52.90                   
             23.81        50.87 (27.06)
        1:25.85 (34.98)     1:52.90 (27.05)
 35 Macdonald, Dj J  FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:52.93                   
             24.19        54.11 (29.92)
        1:25.83 (31.72)     1:52.93 (27.10)
 36 Hill, Tyler B    SO UNC-NC            1:52.94                   
             24.00        52.79 (28.79)
        1:26.32 (33.53)     1:52.94 (26.62)
 37 Wohlrab, Kurt P  FR UNC-NC            1:53.42                   
             24.10        53.86 (29.76)
        1:25.53 (31.67)     1:53.42 (27.89)
 38 Brower, Andrew   FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:53.51                   
             24.34        53.94 (29.60)
        1:26.15 (32.21)     1:53.51 (27.36)
 39 Koch, Stephen D  SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:54.30                   
             24.30        53.48 (29.18)
        1:25.96 (32.48)     1:54.30 (28.34)
 40 Mandli, Jake M   FR Wisconsin-WI      1:54.76                   
             24.98        53.99 (29.01)
        1:27.04 (33.05)     1:54.76 (27.72)
 41 Pecze, Dominic   SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:54.95                   
             24.67        51.93 (27.26)
        1:27.24 (35.31)     1:54.95 (27.71)
 42 Mendes, Bryce    JR UNC-NC            1:55.20                   
             24.59        53.01 (28.42)
        1:27.98 (34.97)     1:55.20 (27.22)
 43 Curley, Harriso  SO FLOR-FL           1:55.31                   
             24.33        52.17 (27.84)
        1:27.19 (35.02)     1:55.31 (28.12)
 44 Shoaff Fellows,  FR Hoosiers-IN       1:55.84                   
             24.80        55.65 (30.85)
        1:27.98 (32.33)     1:55.84 (27.86)
 45 Hanekamp, Rudi   SO Hoosiers-IN       1:56.11                   
             24.42        54.10 (29.68)
        1:27.64 (33.54)     1:56.11 (28.47)
 46 Yunker, Andrew   FR Osu Swimming-OH   1:57.25                   
             24.32        53.35 (29.03)
        1:28.94 (35.59)     1:57.25 (28.31)
 47 Zucca, John B    SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:57.86                   
             25.34        56.58 (31.24)
        1:29.98 (33.40)     1:57.86 (27.88)
 48 Spurling, Andre  SR Osu Swimming-OH   1:57.89                   
             24.75        52.23 (27.48)
        1:28.91 (36.68)     1:57.89 (28.98)
 49 Johnson, Sean M  SO Osu Swimming-OH   1:58.42                   
             25.80        56.06 (30.26)
        1:30.95 (34.89)     1:58.42 (27.47)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:24PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 21.69  3/16/2008 Lara Jackson, Arizona
  Meet Record: @ 22.37  12/5/2008 Stacy A Busack, Minnesota
                 21.93  A
                 22.99  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schaefer, Maddy  SO STAN-PC             22.46      22.18@B      
    r:+0.70  10.72        22.18 (11.46)
  2 Martin, Ivy J    SO Wisconsin-WI        22.57      22.49 B      
    r:+0.68  10.87        22.49 (11.62)
  3 Hinds, Natalie   FR FLOR-FL             22.85      22.52 B      
    r:+0.75  10.89        22.52 (11.63)
  4 Murez, Andi      SR STAN-PC             22.60      22.63 B      
    r:+0.79  11.08        22.63 (11.55)
  5 Zalewski, Elles  JR FLOR-FL             23.00      22.88 B      
    r:+0.80  11.25        22.88 (11.63)
  6 Williams, Miche  JR Osu Swimming-OH     22.93      22.94 B      
    r:+0.81  11.26        22.94 (11.68)
  7 Martin, Ruby R   SR Wisconsin-WI        22.96      23.02        
    r:+0.80  11.13        23.02 (11.89)
  8 Frehling, Kaitl  JR FLOR-FL             23.00      23.23        
    r:+0.66  11.31        23.23 (11.92)
  9 Schmidtke, Alie  SO Osu Swimming-OH     23.18      23.28        
    r:+0.74  11.37        23.28 (11.91)
 10 Galletti, Cat A  FR Notre Dame-IN       23.04      23.37        
    r:+0.73  11.38        23.37 (11.99)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bohunicky, Jami  SR FLOR-FL             23.46      23.02        
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Barczak, Nikki   SO UNC-NC              23.28      23.30        
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Ryan, Kelly L    JR Notre Dame-IN       23.26      23.32        
         r:+3.53                       
 14 Van Hout, Aja R  SO Wisconsin-WI        23.58      23.39        
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Tamblyn, Annie   FR Wisconsin-WI        23.52      23.40        
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Detro, Megan R   SR Osu Swimming-OH     23.21      23.42        
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Jongekrijg, Ann  FR Osu Swimming-OH     23.40      23.45        
         r:+0.78                       
 17 Delay, Sara      SO Hoosiers-IN         23.24      23.45        
         r:+0.76                       
 19 Palm, Rebecka E  JR Wisconsin-WI        23.20      23.62        
         r:+0.72                       
 20 Pulte, Jaynie M  FR STAN-PC             23.58      23.72        
         r:+0.83                       
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Lincoln, Hannah  FR UNC-NC              23.60      23.29        
         r:+0.76                       
 22 Olsen, Katie K   SO STAN-PC             23.61      23.47        
         r:+0.81                       
 23 Kontrimas, Kris  JR Osu Swimming-OH     23.66      23.65        
         r:+0.81                       
 24 Whitford, Alex   JR STAN-PC             23.67      23.66        
         r:+0.82                       
 25 Sims, Haley E    SO STAN-PC             23.73      23.68        
         r:+0.69                       
 26 Nelson, Trish A  JR Wisconsin-WI        23.60      23.73        
         r:+0.74                       
 27 Hardesty, Allie  FR UNC-NC              23.66      23.79        
         r:+0.81                       
 28 Moran, Kelsey M  SR Osu Swimming-OH     23.87      23.94        
         r:+0.71                       
 29 Williams, Emily  SO Texas-ST            23.80      24.04        
         r:+0.79                       
 30 McDonough, Chri  JR Notre Dame-IN       23.81      24.06        
         r:+4.17                       
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Armstrong, Step  JR Hoosiers-IN         23.97                   
             11.59        23.97 (12.38)
 32 Siverling, Dani  SO UNC-NC              24.07                   
             11.91        24.07 (12.16)
 33 Hammes, Jessie   SR STAN-PC             24.10                   
             11.58        24.10 (12.52)
 34 Cater, Phoebe    JR Osu Swimming-OH     24.12                   
             11.67        24.12 (12.45)
 35 McLean, Shelby   SO FLOR-FL             24.14                   
             11.76        24.14 (12.38)
 36 Massey, Lauren   SR Osu Swimming-OH     24.19                   
             11.71        24.19 (12.48)
 37 Masciantonio, M  JR Notre Dame-IN       24.22                   
             11.74        24.22 (12.48)
 38 Heidkamp, Genna  FR Notre Dame-IN       24.27                   
             11.76        24.27 (12.51)
 39 Dona, Reanna A   FR Osu Swimming-OH     24.29                   
             11.84        24.29 (12.45)
 40 Hammerberg, Kay  SO Osu Swimming-OH     24.32                   
             11.84        24.32 (12.48)
 41 Bullard, Lexi D  FR Hoosiers-IN         24.37                   
             11.87        24.37 (12.50)
 42 Lynch, Makena R  SO Osu Swimming-OH     24.47                   
             11.96        24.47 (12.51)
 43 Meinholz, Elle   SR Wisconsin-WI        24.48                   
             12.01        24.48 (12.47)
 43 Dzierzak, Racha  FR Osu Swimming-OH     24.48                   
             11.91        24.48 (12.57)
 45 Roy, Taylor F    FR FLOR-FL             24.75                   
             12.10        24.75 (12.65)
 46 Johnson, Rachel  FR Wisconsin-WI        24.79                   
             11.94        24.79 (12.85)
 47 Spurling, Lisa   JR Osu Swimming-OH     24.87                   
             12.19        24.87 (12.68)
 48 Lamberson, Alli  FR Hoosiers-IN         24.99                   
             12.24        24.99 (12.75)
 49 Guro, Jessica M  SR Texas-ST            25.85                   
             11.99        25.85 (13.86)
 50 Criter, Kate S   FR Wisconsin-WI        29.28                   
             13.40        29.28 (15.88)
 51 Wagner, Catheri  JR Texas-ST            30.14                   
             13.93        30.14 (16.21)
 -- Ama, Julia G     FR STAN-PC              DFS                    
 -- Giberson, Sara   JR STAN-PC              DFS                        
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:31PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 19.00  12/3/2010 Nathan Adrian, California-PC
  Meet Record: @ 19.74  12/2/2011 Jason A Schnur, OSU Swimming
                 19.30  A
                 20.19  B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 deBorde, Bradle  JR FLOR-FL             19.94      19.54@B      
     r:+0.66  9.57         19.54 (9.97)
  2 Schnur, Jason A  SR Osu Swimming-OH     19.87      19.98 B      
     r:+0.75  9.75        19.98 (10.23)
  3 Birnbrich, Zach  SR Osu Swimming-OH     19.97      20.11 B      
     r:+0.69  9.77        20.11 (10.34)
  4 Phillips, Tim J  JR Osu Swimming-OH     20.29      20.21        
     r:+0.71  9.75        20.21 (10.46)
  5 Holmes, Zach J   SR Osu Swimming-OH     20.43      20.28        
     r:+0.70  9.85        20.28 (10.43)
  6 Disalle, Michae  SO Osu Swimming-OH     20.48      20.40        
     r:+0.71  9.99        20.40 (10.41)
  7 Ficker, Kyle C   JR UNC-NC              20.53      20.60        
     r:+0.73  9.99        20.60 (10.61)
  8 Fleagle, Josh W  FR Osu Swimming-OH     20.43      20.61        
     r:+0.72  9.96        20.61 (10.65)
  9 Homer, Christia  SO FLOR-FL             20.71      20.77        
    r:+0.74  10.01        20.77 (10.76)
 10 Lewis, Sam C     FR UNC-NC              20.61      20.94        
    r:+0.65  10.09        20.94 (10.85)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Werner, Pawel M  FR FLOR-FL             20.83      20.38        
    r:+0.77  10.02        20.38 (10.36)
 12 Sullivan, Sean   FR UNC-NC              20.76      20.69        
    r:+0.70  10.09        20.69 (10.60)
 13 Heck, Logan R    FR UNC-NC              20.72      20.76        
    r:+0.70  10.14        20.76 (10.62)
 14 Meldon, Michael  SO Osu Swimming-OH     20.95      20.86        
    r:+0.67  10.17        20.86 (10.69)
 15 Munch, Richard   SO FLOR-FL             20.95      20.89        
    r:+0.70  10.21        20.89 (10.68)
 16 Slater, Andrew   SR Osu Swimming-OH     20.87      20.97        
    r:+0.72  10.26        20.97 (10.71)
 17 Wolfe, Gunnar E  FR Osu Swimming-OH     21.08      20.98        
    r:+0.68  10.37        20.98 (10.61)
 18 Zito, Damon J    SO Wisconsin-WI        20.97      21.29        
    r:+0.70  10.41        21.29 (10.88)
 19 Disalle, Dan Ii  FR Osu Swimming-OH     21.16      21.34        
    r:+0.81  10.41        21.34 (10.93)
 20 Hutchinson, Ale  FR Osu Swimming-OH     21.09      21.36        
    r:+0.74  10.50        21.36 (10.86)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Goossen, Levar   JR FLOR-FL             21.16      21.21        
    r:+0.70  10.31        21.21 (10.90)
 22 Mulchrone, Garr  SR Wisconsin-WI        21.42      21.35        
    r:+0.79  10.47        21.35 (10.88)
 23 Hicks, Tyler T   FR Wisconsin-WI        21.47      21.38        
    r:+0.74  10.58        21.38 (10.80)
 24 Decker, Samuel   FR Osu Swimming-OH     21.31      21.45        
    r:+0.72  10.37        21.45 (11.08)
 25 Roach, Nolan D   FR Hoosiers-IN         21.74      21.66        
    r:+0.71  10.47        21.66 (11.19)
 26 Johnson, Bradfo  FR Osu Swimming-OH     21.64      21.67        
    r:+0.76  10.49        21.67 (11.18)
 27 Johnson, Kyle A  FR Hoosiers-IN         21.96      21.96        
    r:+0.70  10.55        21.96 (11.41)
 28 Kelzer, Jacob    FR Hoosiers-IN         22.06      22.04        
    r:+0.76  10.67        22.04 (11.37)
 29 Saunders, Austi  FR Hoosiers-IN         21.83      22.06        
    r:+0.78  10.74        22.06 (11.32)
 30 Winck, John R    FR Hoosiers-IN         22.40      22.62        
    r:+0.68  11.03        22.62 (11.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Wiederecht, Chr  SR Wisconsin-WI        23.33                   
             10.69        23.33 (12.64)
 32 Goss, Curtis S   FR Hoosiers-IN         23.36                   
             11.29        23.36 (12.07)
 33 Kurz, Seth M     FR Hoosiers-IN         23.91                   
             11.65        23.91 (12.26)
 34 Stack, Michael   FR Hoosiers-IN         24.19                   
             11.88        24.19 (12.31)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 20:01PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 388.10  2/17/2006 Chelseanna Davis, Northwestern
  Meet Record: @ 370.40  12/5/2009 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cabassol, Miche     PU-IN              316.80     346.70        
  2 Cousineau, Chey  SO Osu Swimming-OH    338.40     323.85        
  3 Tweardy, Macken     PU-IN              268.65     313.05        
  4 Miskulin, Madel     PU-IN              304.50     297.80        
  5 Cozad, Amy D        Hoosiers-IN        281.15     286.65        
  6 Ford, Taylor     SO Osu Swimming-OH    299.55     266.95        
  7 Mosher, Emily       FLOR-FL            264.80     250.85        
  8 Hillman, Kate T     Hoosiers-IN        322.80     237.85        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Markle, Kelly M     STAN-PC            261.60                   
 10 Campbell, Kari   FR Wisconsin-WI       252.55                   
 11 Dye, Delaney A      FLOR-FL            250.00                   
 12 Phipps, Stephan     STAN-PC            247.90                   
 13 Brazina, Sloane     STAN-PC            242.95                   
 14 Hinrichs, Lilli     STAN-PC            242.15                   
 15 Carmendy, Kelli  SO Osu Swimming-OH    241.95                   
 16 Fitter, Roxanne  SR Wisconsin-WI       233.10                   
 17 Cannon, Leslie   SR Wisconsin-WI       224.25                   
 18 Applefield, Jai     FLOR-FL            222.40                   
 19 Hackett, Julia      FLOR-FL            216.30                       
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 19:59PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
  Pool Record: # 446.65  2/26/2009 David Boudia, Purdue
  Meet Record: @ 420.85  11/30/2012Kristian B Ipsen, STAN
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ipsen, Kristian     STAN-PC            420.85     384.15        
  2 Schmidt, Darian     Hoosiers-IN        332.80     355.55        
  3 Holstein, Chris     Osu Swimming-OH    357.60     344.90        
  4 Rogers, Layne K     PU-IN              320.75     328.75        
  5 Miszkiel, Shane     Osu Swimming-OH    327.40     326.25        
  6 Bissett, Jamie      PU-IN              336.60     316.00        
  7 Kuremsky, Conno     STAN-PC            329.80     314.35        
  8 DellOrco II, Mi     Hoosiers-IN        330.20     307.60        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Johnson, Casey      Hoosiers-IN        317.85                   
 10 Cox, Nathan K       PU-IN              309.50                   
 11 Garcia, Noah A      STAN-PC            304.85                   
 12 Back, Alec M        PU-IN              296.45                   
 13 Sishc, Taylor J     STAN-PC            294.60                   
 14 Rogers, Danton      Hoosiers-IN        294.00                   
 15 Saley, Sean D       FLOR-FL            291.60                   
 16 Knauss, Logan    FR Wisconsin-WI       280.25                   
 17 Ettienne, Steph     Osu Swimming-OH    273.95                   
 18 Jones, Christop     FLOR-FL            270.65                   
 19 Andrews, George     Hoosiers-IN        265.65                   
 20 Mokhtari, Sean      PU-IN              253.65                   
 21 Abdelatif, Emad     Hoosiers-IN        243.50                   
 22 Atha, Hunter     FR Wisconsin-WI       242.85                   
 23 Hull, Andrew O      Hoosiers-IN        242.50                   
 24 Pompi, James V      FLOR-FL            227.85                       
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 20:32PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 3:29.06  3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona
                          H deGolia, A Chandler, A Agy, L Nymeyer
  Meet Record: @ 3:37.81  12/2/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          K Moran, J Brousseau, S Draves, M Detro
                 3:32.56  A
                 3:43.18  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 STAN-PC  ''A''                  3:41.77    3:33.73@B      
     1) Schaefer, Maddy A SO          2) r:0.42 Olsen, Katie SO       
     3) r:0.26 Dirado, Maya JR        4) r:0.30 Murez, Andi SR        
    r:+0.67  25.54        52.85 (52.85)
        1:20.91 (28.06)     1:52.53 (59.68)
        2:17.52 (24.99)     2:45.47 (52.94)
        3:08.78 (23.31)     3:33.73 (48.26)
  2 Notre Dame-IN  ''A''            3:43.80    3:35.16@B      
     1) Ryan, Kelly L JR              2) r:0.23 Reaney, Emma SO       
     3) r:0.35 Holden, Kim SR         4) r:0.40 Galletti, Cat FR      
    r:+0.62  26.12        53.67 (53.67)
        1:21.72 (28.05)     1:52.95 (59.28)
        2:17.01 (24.06)     2:45.25 (52.30)
        3:09.01 (23.76)     3:35.16 (49.91)
  3 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  3:42.00    3:36.62@B      
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L JR        2) r:0.21 Luthersdottir, ilda JR
     3) r:0.28 Hinds, Natalie FR      4) r:0.29 Bohunicky, Jamie SR   
    r:+0.66  25.59        52.73 (52.73)
        1:21.71 (28.98)   1:54.67 (1:01.94)
        2:18.71 (24.04)     2:47.08 (52.41)
        3:10.84 (23.76)     3:36.62 (49.54)
  4 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          3:44.05    3:37.30@B      
     1) Moran, Kelsey M SR            2) r:0.10 Severn, Angela SR     
     3) r:0.27 Draves, Shannon SR     4) r:0.14 Williams, Michelle JR 
    r:+0.56  25.87        53.39 (53.39)
        1:22.34 (28.95)   1:55.27 (1:01.88)
        2:19.73 (24.46)     2:48.35 (53.08)
        3:11.76 (23.41)     3:37.30 (48.95)
  5 STAN-PC  ''B''                  3:46.00    3:37.60@B      
     1) Thayer, Annemarie P SO        2) r:0.23 Haase, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.20 Sims, Haley SO         4) r:0.14 Anderson, Julia FR    
    r:+0.57  26.02        53.65 (53.65)
        1:21.76 (28.11)   1:53.85 (1:00.20)
        2:18.84 (24.99)     2:48.35 (54.50)
        3:12.01 (23.66)     3:37.60 (49.25)
  6 FLOR-FL  ''B''                  3:45.00    3:38.21 B      
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR          2) r:0.07 Rainer, Rebecca SO    
     3) r:0.18 Zalewski, Ellese JR    4) r:0.01 Frehling, Kaitlin JR  
    r:+0.59  25.84        53.17 (53.17)
        1:22.76 (29.59)   1:56.00 (1:02.83)
        2:20.39 (24.39)     2:48.88 (52.88)
        3:12.11 (23.23)     3:38.21 (49.33)
  7 UNC-NC  ''A''                   3:39.76    3:39.22 B      
     1) Smith, Carly L JR             2) r:0.06 Rechsteiner, Katie JR 
     3) r:0.19 Nolan, Katie SR        4) r:0.12 Siverling, Danielle SO
    r:+4.70  26.25        54.25 (54.25)
        1:23.25 (29.00)   1:56.23 (1:01.98)
        2:20.69 (24.46)     2:48.79 (52.56)
        3:12.68 (23.89)     3:39.22 (50.43)
  8 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             3:33.94    3:41.88 B      
     1) Ross, Hannah M SR             2) r:0.49 Gralow, Paulina SR    
     3) r:0.39 Palm, Rebecka JR       4) r:0.33 Martin, Ivy SO        
    r:+0.59  26.78        54.96 (54.96)
        1:24.74 (29.78)   1:58.70 (1:03.74)
        2:23.38 (24.68)     2:52.59 (53.89)
        3:15.86 (23.27)     3:41.88 (49.29)
  9 UNC-NC  ''C''                   3:48.92    3:42.39 B      
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J SR          2) r:0.18 Jansen, Danielle JR   
     3) r:0.21 Lincoln, Hannah FR     4) r:-0.29 Barczak, Nikki SO    
    r:+0.65  27.65        56.26 (56.26)
        1:25.03 (28.77)   1:58.58 (1:02.32)
        2:23.50 (24.92)     2:52.62 (54.04)
        3:15.92 (23.30)     3:42.39 (49.77)
 10 STAN-PC  ''C''                  3:49.00   x3:42.81 B      
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR   2) r:0.36 Moss, KC FR           
     3) r:0.53 Chen, Kirstie JR       4) r:0.29 Pulte, Jaynie FR      
    r:+0.55  26.60        54.68 (54.68)
        1:23.77 (29.09)   1:56.55 (1:01.87)
        2:22.63 (26.08)     2:51.63 (55.08)
        3:15.86 (24.23)     3:42.81 (51.18)
 11 Notre Dame-IN  ''B''            3:48.99    3:42.93 B      
     1) Dotzel, Sarah C JR            2) r:0.35 Stauder, Lauren JR    
     3) r:0.20 Casey, Bridget SO      4) r:0.59 Bessire, Suzanne SO   
    r:+0.44  26.38        54.94 (54.94)
        1:24.16 (29.22)   1:57.31 (1:02.37)
        2:22.92 (25.61)     2:52.23 (54.92)
        3:16.57 (24.34)     3:42.93 (50.70)
 12 UNC-NC  ''B''                   3:44.42   x3:43.76        
     1) Harrison, Annie M FR          2) r:0.27 Canty, Rachel FR      
     3) r:0.07 Blalock, Cari JR       4) r:0.18 Earp, Lauren FR       
    r:+0.64  27.69        56.78 (56.78)
        1:26.73 (29.95)   2:00.69 (1:03.91)
        2:25.94 (25.25)     2:54.42 (53.73)
        3:18.05 (23.63)     3:43.76 (49.34)
 13 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  3:51.00   x3:44.38        
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR             2) r:0.08 McKnight, Lindsey FR  
     3) r:0.22 Dubrasky, Molly SO     4) r:0.12 Smith, Jordan SO      
    r:+0.63  27.19        54.36 (54.36)
        1:22.98 (28.62)   1:57.06 (1:02.70)
        2:23.04 (25.98)     2:52.71 (55.65)
        3:17.54 (24.83)     3:44.38 (51.67)
 14 Texas-ST  ''A''                 3:42.50    3:46.44        
     1) Guro, Jessica M SR            2) r:0.31 Wagner, Catherine JR  
     3) r:0.41 Toledo, Marylyn JR     4) r:0.17 Webber, Shelby SO     
    r:+0.57  26.47        54.64 (54.64)
        1:24.87 (30.23)   1:59.03 (1:04.39)
        2:25.58 (26.55)     2:55.94 (56.91)
        3:20.08 (24.14)     3:46.44 (50.50)
 15 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          3:53.45    3:47.51        
     1) Dona, Reanna A FR             2) r:0.17 Dzierzak, Rachael FR  
     3) r:0.39 Schmidtke, Aliena SO   4) r:0.23 Kontrimas, Kristina JR
    r:+0.56  27.28        56.95 (56.95)
        1:27.19 (30.24)   2:02.29 (1:05.34)
        2:27.59 (25.30)     2:56.72 (54.43)
        3:21.01 (24.29)     3:47.51 (50.79)
 16 FLOR-FL  ''D''                       NT   x3:48.09        
     1) Kuhn, Sierra L FR             2) r:0.22 Lajnef, Sarra SR      
     3) r:0.25 Stephens, Summer SO    4) r:0.28 McLean, Shelby SO     
    r:+0.70  27.62        56.15 (56.15)
        1:15.81 (19.66)   1:59.26 (1:03.11)
        2:25.49 (26.23)     2:55.61 (56.35)
        3:20.37 (24.76)     3:48.09 (52.48)
 17 Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             3:42.92    3:48.28        
     1) Palm, Caroline E SO           2) r:0.24 Criter, Kate FR       
     3) r:0.12 Kruszewski, Karissa SR 4) r:0.40 Nelson, Trish JR      
    r:+0.62  27.60        56.89 (56.89)
        1:25.59 (28.70)   1:59.76 (1:02.87)
        2:25.97 (26.21)     2:56.20 (56.44)
        3:20.80 (24.60)     3:48.28 (52.08)
 18 Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          3:56.76   x3:48.52        
     1) Gillig, Annie B FR            2) r:0.41 Titus, Kelly JR       
     3) r:0.17 Hammerberg, Kayla SO   4) r:0.34 Baird, Kelly Ann JR   
    r:+0.64  27.21        55.46 (55.46)
        1:25.50 (30.04)   1:59.33 (1:03.87)
        2:25.60 (26.27)     2:56.11 (56.78)
        3:21.09 (24.98)     3:48.52 (52.41)
 19 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              3:44.33    3:51.99        
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR            2) r:0.04 Thompson, Rachel FR   
     3) r:0.29 Armstrong, Stepanie JR 4) r:0.28 Delay, Sara SO        
    r:+0.64  27.19        56.87 (56.87)
        1:28.58 (31.71)   2:04.50 (1:07.63)
        2:30.12 (25.62)     2:59.75 (55.25)
        3:24.42 (24.67)     3:51.99 (52.24)
 20 FLOR-FL  ''E''                       NT   x3:54.69        
     1) Napier, Savannah B SO         2) r:0.20 McKnight, Taylor JR   
     3) r:0.03 Neidigh, Lauren SO     4) r:0.30 Roy, Taylor FR        
    r:+0.60  29.16        59.29 (59.29)
        1:30.41 (31.12)   2:06.19 (1:06.90)
        2:32.60 (26.41)     3:02.39 (56.20)
        3:27.33 (24.94)     3:54.69 (52.30)
 21 Osu Swimming-OH  ''F''          3:59.89   x3:55.72        
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn K JR         2) r:0.35 Luchansky, Katy FR    
     3) r:0.38 Craft, Sara FR         4) r:0.40 Lynch, Makena SO      
    r:+3.72  28.07        56.69 (56.69)
        1:27.67 (30.98)   2:02.62 (1:05.93)
        2:30.18 (27.56)     3:01.92 (59.30)
        3:27.21 (25.29)     3:55.72 (53.80)
 22 Osu Swimming-OH  ''G''          4:02.56   x4:03.21        
     1) Davis, Lauren A SO            2) r:0.22 Gill, Nichole FR      
     3) r:0.46 Dunseith, Erin FR      4) r:0.20 Spurling, Lisa JR     
    r:+0.66  28.63        58.25 (58.25)
        1:29.46 (31.21)   2:05.25 (1:07.00)
        2:34.64 (29.39)   3:09.42 (1:04.17)
        3:34.85 (25.43)     4:03.21 (53.79)
 23 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              3:52.89    4:04.91        
     1) Carroll, Shelby E FR          2) r:0.24 Webb, Lonnie SO       
     3) r:0.10 Vanden Noort, Gvere JR 4) r:0.14 Lamberson, Allie FR   
    r:+0.68  28.32        57.14 (57.14)
        1:31.03 (33.89)   2:09.87 (1:12.73)
        2:38.61 (28.74)   3:10.66 (1:00.79)
        3:36.39 (25.73)     4:04.91 (54.25)
 -- Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          3:49.89         DQ        
     1) Massey, Lauren E SR           2) r:0.38 Vance, Ashley SO      
     3) r:0.29 Norris, Alex JR        4) r:0.32 Jongekrijg, Annie FR  
    r:+0.56  26.70        55.94 (55.94)
        1:26.11 (30.17)   2:01.01 (1:05.07)
        2:26.30 (25.29)     2:56.04 (55.03)
        3:20.56 (24.52)          DQ (51.23)
 -- Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          3:46.89         DQ        
     1) Creran, Emily F SR            2) r:0.39 Lazor, Annie FR       
     3) r:-0.05 Cater, Phoebe JR      4) r:0.21 Detro, Megan SR       
    r:+4.30  26.46        54.38 (54.38)
        1:23.62 (29.24)   1:56.88 (1:02.50)
        2:21.62 (24.74)     2:51.06 (54.18)
        3:14.45 (23.39)          DQ (49.56)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             3:35.83         DQ        
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR             2) r:0.38 Meinholz, Anna FR     
     3) r:0.45 Loper, Ally SO         4) r:-0.03 Tamblyn, Annie FR    
    r:+0.61  26.74        55.12 (55.12)
        1:24.26 (29.14)   1:57.94 (1:02.82)
        2:24.15 (26.21)     2:54.86 (56.92)
        3:18.78 (23.92)          DQ (50.85)    
    
 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License       11/30/2012 - 20:38PM
         Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012          
 
 Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Pool Record: # 3:06.99  2/16/2007 Northwestern University, Northwestern
                          M Grevers, M Alexandrov, K Bubolz, B Barbic
  Meet Record: @ 3:09.76  12/2/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming
                          A Elliott, T Stevenson, L Fahrbach, J Schnur
                 3:08.22  A
                 3:17.63  B
    School                           Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Osu Swimming-OH  ''A''          3:16.04    3:10.55 B      
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO        2) r:0.23 Stevenson, Tyler SO   
     3) r:0.29 Phillips, Tim JR       4) r:0.29 Schnur, Jason SR      
    r:+0.56  22.81        47.87 (47.87)
        1:12.16 (24.29)     1:41.00 (53.13)
        2:02.23 (21.23)     2:27.67 (46.67)
        2:47.76 (20.09)     3:10.55 (42.88)
  2 FLOR-FL  ''A''                  3:15.00    3:11.60 B      
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO    2) r:0.31 Elliott, Matthew SO   
     3) r:0.30 Cieslak, Marcin JR     4) r:0.18 deBorde, Bradley JR   
    r:+0.54  23.16        48.03 (48.03)
        1:13.15 (25.12)     1:41.93 (53.90)
        2:03.91 (21.98)     2:29.07 (47.14)
        2:49.25 (20.18)     3:11.60 (42.53)
  3 Wisconsin-WI  ''A''             3:13.13    3:15.82 B      
     1) Teduits, Drew R SO            2) r:0.35 Weiss, Michael SR     
     3) r:0.26 Lester, Dan SR         4) r:0.22 Mulchrone, Garrett SR 
    r:+0.61  23.74        48.71 (48.71)
        1:14.16 (25.45)     1:44.05 (55.34)
        2:05.59 (21.54)     2:31.01 (46.96)
        2:52.00 (20.99)     3:15.82 (44.81)
  4 Osu Swimming-OH  ''C''          3:18.82    3:16.16 B      
     1) Spurling, Andrew R SR         2) r:0.03 Stone, Dak JR         
     3) r:0.24 Stirton, Luke SR       4) r:0.18 Birnbrich, Zach SR    
    r:+0.56  24.09        49.38 (49.38)
        1:14.17 (24.79)     1:43.09 (53.71)
        2:05.35 (22.26)     2:32.23 (49.14)
        2:52.77 (20.54)     3:16.16 (43.93)
  5 UNC-NC  ''A''                   3:19.44    3:16.31 B      
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR            2) r:0.29 Wohlrab, Kurt FR      
     3) r:0.30 Luchsinger, Tom SR     4) r:0.19 Heck, Logan FR        
    r:+0.56  23.40        48.35 (48.35)
        1:14.16 (25.81)     1:44.22 (55.87)
        2:06.59 (22.37)     2:32.48 (48.26)
        2:53.35 (20.87)     3:16.31 (43.83)
  6 UNC-NC  ''B''                   3:22.53    3:17.21 B      
     1) Myers, Patrick M SO           2) r:0.11 Gianino, Alex JR      
     3) r:0.33 Lewis, Sam FR          4) r:0.10 Stilley, JT JR        
    r:+0.58  23.88        49.01 (49.01)
        1:15.02 (26.01)     1:45.07 (56.06)
        2:07.12 (22.05)     2:32.83 (47.76)
        2:53.66 (20.83)     3:17.21 (44.38)
  7 Osu Swimming-OH  ''D''          3:20.48   x3:17.59 B      
     1) Gallagher, Michael J JR       2) r:0.21 Kauffman, Jared SO    
     3) r:0.35 Bubb, Ryan JR          4) r:0.30 Fleagle, Josh FR      
    r:+0.52  24.34        49.97 (49.97)
        1:15.80 (25.83)     1:44.95 (54.98)
        2:07.15 (22.20)     2:33.49 (48.54)
        2:54.61 (21.12)     3:17.59 (44.10)
  8 Osu Swimming-OH  ''E''          3:23.77   x3:18.56        
     1) Depietro, Christopher J FR    2) r:0.35 Cowley, Chris SO      
     3) r:0.24 Lyon, Peter FR         4) r:0.19 Disalle, Michael SO   
    r:+0.55  24.46        49.81 (49.81)
        1:15.89 (26.08)     1:46.08 (56.27)
        2:08.26 (22.18)     2:35.06 (48.98)
        2:55.62 (20.56)     3:18.56 (43.50)
  9 UNC-NC  ''C''                   3:23.10   x3:18.99        
     1) Dillon, Brad J JR             2) r:0.12 Bollerman, Brian SO   
     3) r:0.20 Colley, Ben FR         4) r:0.28 Ficker, Kyle JR       
    r:+0.56  24.02        49.60 (49.60)
        1:15.79 (26.19)     1:46.14 (56.54)
        2:08.18 (22.04)     2:34.16 (48.02)
        2:55.30 (21.14)     3:18.99 (44.83)
 10 FLOR-FL  ''D''                  3:28.00    3:19.85        
     1) Curley, Harrison H SO         2) r:0.43 Wallace, Dan SO       
     3) r:0.52 Torres, Luke FR        4) r:0.20 Hamilton, Colin SO    
    r:+0.60  24.18        50.20 (50.20)
        1:16.03 (25.83)     1:46.03 (55.83)
        2:08.81 (22.78)     2:34.47 (48.44)
        2:56.00 (21.53)     3:19.85 (45.38)
 11 FLOR-FL  ''C''                  3:26.00   x3:20.11        
     1) Curby, Matthew N SO           2) r:0.13 Munch, Richard SO     
     3) r:0.05 Manganiello, Austin FR 4) r:0.07 Signorin, Connor JR   
    r:+0.59  24.76        50.37 (50.37)
        1:15.95 (25.58)     1:46.12 (55.75)
        2:08.99 (22.87)     2:35.90 (49.78)
        2:57.06 (21.16)     3:20.11 (44.21)
 12 Wisconsin-WI  ''B''             3:16.46    3:22.62        
     1) Byrd, Austin FR               2) r:0.35 Bushman, John FR      
     3) r:0.34 Wiederecht, Chris SR   4) r:0.32 Hicks, Tyler FR       
    r:+0.59  23.93        49.80 (49.80)
        1:16.35 (26.55)     1:46.20 (56.40)
        2:09.28 (23.08)     2:36.35 (50.15)
        2:58.46 (22.11)     3:22.62 (46.27)
 13 FLOR-FL  ''E''                       NT   x3:23.24        
     1) Thompson, Matthew L SO        2) r:0.30 Rosenbaum, Ryan FR    
     3) r:0.25 Bull, Adam FR          4) r:0.33 Goossen, Levar JR     
    r:+4.37  24.23        49.67 (49.67)
        1:16.00 (26.33)     1:47.08 (57.41)
        2:10.70 (23.62)     2:37.80 (50.72)
        2:59.07 (21.27)     3:23.24 (45.44)
 14 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''              3:17.96    3:27.94        
     1) Goss, Curtis S FR             2) r:0.09 Boggs, Ian SO         
     3) r:0.42 Saunders, Austin FR    4) r:0.24 Schwab, Nick SR       
    r:+0.61  26.11        54.04 (54.04)
        1:20.74 (26.70)     1:50.36 (56.32)
        2:14.05 (23.69)     2:41.52 (51.16)
        3:03.86 (22.34)     3:27.94 (46.42)
 15 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''              3:26.31    3:29.42        
     1) Aarons, Brent J FR            2) r:0.26 Shoaff Fellows,enry FR
     3) r:0.09 Powell, Joe SO         4) r:0.02 Kelzer, Jacob FR      
    r:+0.57  26.05        53.64 (53.64)
        1:20.48 (26.84)     1:51.10 (57.46)
        2:14.33 (23.23)     2:41.68 (50.58)
        3:03.96 (22.28)     3:29.42 (47.74)
 -- Wisconsin-WI  ''C''             3:20.44         DQ        
     1) O''Donnell, Ryan FR            2) r:0.12 Mandli, Jake FR       
     3) r:0.31 Guttmann, Marcus SR    4) r:0.28 Cox, Austin SR        
    r:+0.57  24.13        50.07 (50.07)
        1:16.86 (26.79)     1:47.99 (57.92)
        2:10.98 (22.99)     2:37.90 (49.91)
        2:59.90 (22.00)          DQ (46.71)
 -- FLOR-FL  ''B''                  3:20.00         DQ        
     1) Martin, Cameron B SR          2) r:0.19 Solaeche Gomez,ardo SO
     3) r:0.05 Rousseau, Sebastien SR 4) r:-0.08 Werner, Pawel FR     
    r:+0.53  23.52        49.22 (49.22)
        1:14.62 (25.40)     1:43.32 (54.10)
        2:04.56 (21.24)     2:29.96 (46.64)
        2:50.59 (20.63)          DQ (43.53)
 -- Osu Swimming-OH  ''B''          3:17.54         DQ        
     1) McDonald, Connor A SO         2) r:-0.17 Macdonald, Dj FR     
     3) r:0.37 Trebilcock, Garrett JR 4) r:0.25 Holmes, Zach SR       
    r:+0.56  23.50        48.91 (48.91)
        1:13.94 (25.03)     1:42.90 (53.99)
        2:04.57 (21.67)     2:29.95 (47.05)
        2:50.76 (20.81)          DQ (43.70)