ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Phil Hansel Invite, day two
11/16/2012-11/16/2012
Houston, TX USA

University of Houston 
        2012 UH Phill Hansel Inv - 11/15/2012 to 11/17/2012         
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Texas A&M-GU  ''A''                   1:39.79    1:36.72  
     1) Simpson, Tess SR              2) Larson, Breeja JR            
     3) Miller, Paige JR              4) Ibanez Lopez, Liliana SO     
                 24.86        51.77 (26.91)
        1:15.11 (23.34)     1:36.72 (21.61)
  2 SMU-NT  ''A''                         1:43.59    1:38.77  
     1) Arcila, Isabella SO           2) Nicol, Rachel SO             
     3) Babok, Monika JR              4) Lindborg, Nathalie SO        
                 24.58        52.70 (28.12)
        1:16.33 (23.63)     1:38.77 (22.44)
  3 Arkansas-AR  ''A''                    1:42.29    1:39.08  
                 24.51        52.17 (27.66)
        1:16.62 (24.45)     1:39.08 (22.46)
  4 Texas A&M-GU  ''B''                   1:41.79    1:39.66  
     1) Benjamin, Kelli SO            2) McGregor, Ashley FR          
     3) McElhany, Caroline JR         4) Dittmer, Erica JR            
                 24.88        52.92 (28.04)
        1:17.22 (24.30)     1:39.66 (22.44)
  5 LSU-LA  ''A''                         1:41.97    1:41.82  
     1) Sepp, Katlin SO               2) Bussey, Torrey JR            
     3) White, Rainey JR              4) Carter, Amber SO             
                 26.72        55.43 (28.71)
        1:19.43 (24.00)     1:41.82 (22.39)
  6 Wyoming-WY  ''A''                     1:44.21    1:42.05  
     1) Denny, Jordan SO              2) Hartigan, Morgan JR          
     3) Badaracco, Jessy SR           4) McDonough, Melanie SO        
                 26.00        54.44 (28.44)
        1:19.48 (25.04)     1:42.05 (22.57)
  7 Texas A&M-GU  ''C''                   1:44.79   x1:42.57  
     1) Huff, Katherine FR            2) Regone, Christine SR         
     3) Bosma, Sammie SO              4) Brandt, Claire FR            
                 26.07        55.36 (29.29)
        1:19.66 (24.30)     1:42.57 (22.91)
  8 Hou-GU  ''A''                         1:43.72    1:43.11  
     1) Blumenthal, Marissa SO        2) Pisarski, Holli JR           
     3) Detka, Michelle               4) McCord, Maggie               
                 26.50        55.63 (29.13)
        1:20.29 (24.66)     1:43.11 (22.82)
  9 LSU-LA  ''B''                              NT    1:43.53  
     1) Griffiths, Chelsea SR         2) Mackenzie, Taryn FR          
     3) Haley, Sara SR                4) Furr, Laura JR               
                 25.95        54.06 (28.11)
        1:19.04 (24.98)     1:43.53 (24.49)
 10 SMU-NT  ''B''                         1:46.42    1:43.90  
     1) Volchkov, Anna FR             2) Donadon, Erica SO            
     3) Villars, Danielle FR          4) Rangelova, Nina JR           
                 26.87        56.02 (29.15)
        1:21.04 (25.02)     1:43.90 (22.86)
 11 Tulane  ''A''                         1:45.50    1:44.69  
     1) Cook, Elizabeth               2) Schachter, Mia               
     3) Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR           4) Gu, Kristine JR              
                 27.51        55.85 (28.34)
        1:21.14 (25.29)     1:44.69 (23.55)
 12 Texas A&M-GU  ''D''                   1:47.79   x1:44.73  
     1) McClure, Melanie JR           2) Landeck, Romy FR             
     3) Salinas, Victoria SO          4) Hairston, Meagan SR          
                 26.51        56.26 (29.75)
        1:21.46 (25.20)     1:44.73 (23.27)
 13 Arkansas-AR  ''B''                    1:46.32    1:44.99  
                 27.21        56.52 (29.31)
        1:22.40 (25.88)     1:44.99 (22.59)
 14 Fresno State  ''A''                   1:47.35    1:45.01  
     1) Madsen, Alex SO               2) Vogel, Britney SR            
     3) Nguyen, Rayanne SR            4) Yoho, Dani SR                
                 26.55        56.20 (29.65)
        1:22.63 (26.43)     1:45.01 (22.38)
 15 Hou-GU  ''B''                              NT    1:45.47  
     1) Alspaugh, Mackenzie           2) Fraser, Moira JR             
     3) Criscuolo, Holly              4) Morrell, Krystan SO          
                 26.65        56.43 (29.78)
        1:21.93 (25.50)     1:45.47 (23.54)
 16 Idaho-IE  ''A''                       1:47.19    1:45.49  
     1) Stacy, Janelle FR             2) Saxe, Kelsie                 
     3) Millet, Rachel                4) Venlos, Megan                
                 27.20        56.69 (29.49)
        1:21.58 (24.89)     1:45.49 (23.91)
 17 Wyoming-WY  ''B''                     1:47.88    1:45.54  
     1) Stucky, Emily SO              2) Young, Stephanie JR          
     3) Coonce, Molly FR              4) Ridout, Emily FR             
                 27.29        56.25 (28.96)
        1:21.63 (25.38)     1:45.54 (23.91)
 18 Air Force-CO  ''A''                   1:48.18    1:45.59  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha JR         2) Weber, Leah FR               
     3) Holcombe, Haley SR            4) Cesare, Hannah JR            
                 27.09        56.88 (29.79)
        1:22.31 (25.43)     1:45.59 (23.28)
 19 NM State-NM  ''A''                    1:46.72    1:45.76  
     1) Seaver, Terrin JR             2) Legge, Jessica SO            
     3) Lennert, Dorottya FR          4) Fenton, Alex SR              
                 27.36        56.10 (28.74)
        1:22.26 (26.16)     1:45.76 (23.50)
 20 LSU-LA  ''C''                              NT   x1:46.41  
     1) Oquist, Caley FR              2) Lawson, Audrey SR            
     3) Weaner, Emily JR              4) Werdine, Rebecca FR          
                 26.05        57.31 (31.26)
        1:22.81 (25.50)     1:46.41 (23.60)
 21 Air Force-CO  ''B''                   1:50.20    1:46.75  
     1) Bleyl, Erin JR                2) Castellanos, Katrina SR      
     3) Aranda, Gabby JR              4) Ireland, Heather SR          
                 27.55        57.41 (29.86)
        1:23.30 (25.89)     1:46.75 (23.45)
 22 Wyoming-WY  ''C''                     1:52.11   x1:46.89  
     1) Finnesand, Nikki JR           2) Lacey, Halie SO              
     3) Norlin, Mackenzie JR          4) Dydo, Sarae FR               
                 27.39        57.47 (30.08)
        1:23.09 (25.62)     1:46.89 (23.80)
 23 Arkansas-AR  ''C''                    1:48.90   x1:46.95  
                 27.56        58.48 (30.92)
        1:24.01 (25.53)     1:46.95 (22.94)
 24 Texas A&M-GU  ''E''                   1:50.79   x1:47.14  
     1) Marks, Riley FR               2) Nelson, Liz SR               
     3) Rehring, Jaclin SR            4) Sweeney, Allyson JR          
                 26.95        58.23 (31.28)
        1:24.31 (26.08)     1:47.14 (22.83)
 25 SMU-NT  ''C''                         1:47.82   x1:47.19  
     1) Gutschenritter, Caitlin FR    2) Farrar, Chloe SR             
     3) Ferrin, Hannah SR             4) Vavourakis, Emily SR         
                 28.10        58.51 (30.41)
        1:24.25 (25.74)     1:47.19 (22.94)
 26 Tulane  ''B''                         1:50.27    1:47.45  
     1) Dugan, Rebecca FR             2) Schelske, Claire FR          
     3) Tarka, Grace JR               4) Ranson, Rachel SO            
                 27.85        58.16 (30.31)
        1:23.85 (25.69)     1:47.45 (23.60)
 27 Hou-GU  ''C''                              NT   x1:48.63  
     1) Spano, Lauren SO              2) Nelson, Emma Mae SO          
     3) Derevyanik, Taylor            4) Owens, Maya                  
                 27.39        59.15 (31.76)
        1:24.66 (25.51)     1:48.63 (23.97)
 28 NM State-NM  ''B''                    1:53.39    1:49.40  
     1) Kiss, Tricia JR               2) Schweitzer, Kara SO          
     3) Bezenek, Kirsta SR            4) Rupp, Cassandra FR           
                 26.87        58.26 (31.39)
        1:24.33 (26.07)     1:49.40 (25.07)
 29 Fresno State  ''B''                   1:49.12    1:50.23  
     1) Ruiz, Lindsay FR              2) Pino, Sarah SR               
     3) Jones, Dana FR                4) Titchin, Lucy SO             
                 28.40        59.07 (30.67)
        1:25.83 (26.76)     1:50.23 (24.40)
 30 Idaho-IE  ''B''                       1:50.49    1:50.29  
     1) Mischkot, Sammi               2) Griffing, Laura              
     3) Sterbis, Jamie                4) Hendricks, Sami FR           
                 28.48        59.75 (31.27)
        1:25.64 (25.89)     1:50.29 (24.65)
 31 Idaho-IE  ''C''                       1:52.98   x1:50.78  
     1) Conrad, Paige                 2) Kirby, Melissa               
     3) McCloskey, Meaghan            4) Monks, Kirah                 
                 29.54      1:00.12 (30.58)
        1:26.73 (26.61)     1:50.78 (24.05)
 31 Fresno State  ''C''                   1:51.43   x1:50.78  
     1) Fuller, Brooke JR             2) Washburn, Haley FR           
     3) Hall, Darah SO                4) Hatayama, Leah FR            
                 29.03        59.97 (30.94)
        1:27.06 (27.09)     1:50.78 (23.72)
 33 Arkansas-AR  ''D''                    1:52.22   x1:50.80  
                 29.15        59.82 (30.67)
        1:26.36 (26.54)     1:50.80 (24.44)
 34 SMU-NT  ''D''                         1:48.34   x1:53.57  
     1) Farrar, Alexandria JR         2) Newman, Jordan JR            
     3) McCall, Alice JR              4) Harris, Bolton SR            
                 29.57      1:01.46 (31.89)
        1:28.90 (27.44)     1:53.57 (24.67)
 35 Idaho-IE  ''D''                            NT   x1:55.67  
     1) Roberts, Sydney               2) Biedenbach, Abby             
     3) Renzini, Emily FR             4) Ungaretti, Kori              
                 30.12      1:01.34 (31.22)
        1:29.68 (28.34)     1:55.67 (25.99)
 -- SMU-NT  ''E''                         1:50.22         DQ  
     1) Gardner, Jessica JR           2) Schauwecker, Natalie SO      
     3) Murphy, Allison SR            4) Meyer, Madison FR            
                 29.03      1:03.13 (34.10)
        1:31.02 (27.89)          DQ (25.34)


 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LSU-LA  ''A''                         1:30.78    1:29.19  
     1) Young, Michael SO             2) Tuomola, Andrei SR           
     3) Depadua, Raymond SR           4) Saco, Michael JR             
                 23.07        47.62 (24.55)
        1:09.68 (22.06)     1:29.19 (19.51)
  2 SMU-NT  ''A''                         1:31.00    1:29.64  
     1) Andriekus, Matas SO           2) Napier-Jameson, Matthew JR   
     3) Larsson, David SR             4) Sadauskas, Mindaugas SR      
                 23.11        48.53 (25.42)
        1:10.10 (21.57)     1:29.64 (19.54)
  3 LSU-LA  ''B''                              NT    1:30.60  
     1) Kunkel, Nick SR               2) Alvarado Jiminez, Ricardo JR 
     3) Greeff, Frank SO              4) Linge, Alex FR               
                 23.08        47.91 (24.83)
        1:09.82 (21.91)     1:30.60 (20.78)
  4 SMU-NT  ''B''                         1:32.90    1:31.77  
     1) Koops, Ryan JR                2) Fletcher, Julian SO          
     3) Smith, Mike SR                4) Hansen, Nicolai JR           
                 23.46        49.18 (25.72)
        1:11.38 (22.20)     1:31.77 (20.39)
  5 LSU-LA  ''C''                              NT   x1:32.57  
     1) Love, Dillon SO               2) Rooker, Gabriel FR           
     3) Dasinger, Timmy SR            4) Muller, Andrew SR            
                 23.42        48.88 (25.46)
        1:11.39 (22.51)     1:32.57 (21.18)
  6 Texas A&M-GU  ''B''                   1:34.01    1:32.81  
     1) Frank, Simon JR               2) Suarez, Diego SO             
     3) Han, Nicholas SR              4) Troskot, Kyle JR             
                 24.50        50.30 (25.80)
        1:12.65 (22.35)     1:32.81 (20.16)
  7 Texas A&M-GU  ''A''                   1:32.01    1:33.01  
     1) Theocharidis, Alexandros FR   2) Wagner, William SR           
     3) Lindau, Henrik JR             4) Dalton, John SR              
                 24.07        51.02 (26.95)
        1:12.75 (21.73)     1:33.01 (20.26)
  8 Wyoming-WY  ''B''                     1:35.01    1:34.45  
     1) Calhoon, Jayce JR             2) Turner, Jordan SO            
     3) Carter, Bryce FR              4) Griffel, Ethan JR            
                 24.00        50.43 (26.43)
        1:13.52 (23.09)     1:34.45 (20.93)
  9 SMU-NT  ''C''                         1:34.50   x1:34.49  
     1) Santana, Eduardo SO           2) Martinez, Hugo SR            
     3) Rauth, Tyler SO               4) Roney, Matt JR               
                 24.13        50.34 (26.21)
        1:13.80 (23.46)     1:34.49 (20.69)
 10 Texas A&M-GU  ''C''                   1:36.01   x1:35.92  
     1) Muzek, Mateo FR               2) Duplechain, Hayden SO        
     3) Shaw, Luke SO                 4) Wilson, Austin SR            
                 24.13        51.50 (27.37)
        1:15.08 (23.58)     1:35.92 (20.84)
 11 Wyoming-WY  ''C''                     1:38.41    1:36.76  
     1) Costello, Brendan FR          2) Scalise, Kyle FR             
     3) Eglesfield, George FR         4) O''Leary, Ryan SO             
                 25.77        53.05 (27.28)
        1:16.36 (23.31)     1:36.76 (20.40)
 12 SMU-NT  ''D''                         1:35.00   x1:38.28  
     1) Newton, Braeden JR            2) Ochoa, Javi SO               
     3) Mulleady, Mace SO             4) Andriunaitis, Giedrius JR    
                 24.40        53.67 (29.27)
        1:17.35 (23.68)     1:38.28 (20.93)
 13 Texas A&M-GU  ''D''                   1:38.01   x1:39.82  
     1) Walker, Donnie JR             2) Riley, Albert SO             
     3) Wallace, Jacob FR             4) Cox, David FR                
                 25.20        53.34 (28.14)
        1:17.19 (23.85)     1:39.82 (22.63)
 14 SMU-NT  ''E''                              NT   x1:42.15  
     1) Gibson, Justin FR             2) Lara, Pablo SO               
     3) Middleton, Hunter SO          4) Turk, Nelson JR              
                 25.44        56.04 (30.60)
        1:19.64 (23.60)     1:42.15 (22.51)
 15 Texas A&M-GU  ''E''                   1:40.01   x1:43.28  
     1) Wheeler, Wes JR               2) Glander, Mitch FR            
     3) Bolleter, Cory FR             4) Marc, Antoine FR             
                 26.41        56.09 (29.68)
        1:19.75 (23.66)     1:43.28 (23.53)
 -- Wyoming-WY  ''A''                     1:31.80         DQ  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                2) McCormick, Mike SO           
     3) Rutecki, Nick JR              4) Frey, Jeff JR                
                 22.85        48.49 (25.64)
        1:10.34 (21.85)          DQ (19.85)
 -- LSU-LA  ''D''                              NT        SCR  


 Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Adams, Cammile         JR Texas A&M-GU      4:11.84    4:01.56  
                 26.61        55.86 (29.25)
        1:25.53 (29.67)     1:54.98 (29.45)
        2:30.93 (35.95)     3:06.18 (35.25)
        3:34.44 (28.26)     4:01.56 (27.12)
  2 Henry, Sarah           SO Texas A&M-GU      4:12.78    4:03.03  
                 27.40        57.09 (29.69)
        1:28.35 (31.26)     1:58.45 (30.10)
        2:33.24 (34.79)     3:07.88 (34.64)
        3:35.91 (28.03)     4:03.03 (27.12)
  3 Kucherich, Julia       JR Arkansas-AR       4:18.38    4:17.18  
                 28.17        59.96 (31.79)
        1:31.86 (31.90)     2:03.26 (31.40)
        2:41.44 (38.18)     3:19.55 (38.11)
        3:49.24 (29.69)     4:17.18 (27.94)
  4 Davis, Kim             SO Air Force-CO      4:19.61    4:17.24  
                 27.17        57.99 (30.82)
        1:32.13 (34.14)     2:04.95 (32.82)
        2:40.94 (35.99)     3:17.32 (36.38)
        3:47.89 (30.57)     4:17.24 (29.35)
  5 Oliver, Meredith       FR Texas A&M-GU      4:16.38    4:18.74  
                 27.83        59.27 (31.44)
        1:31.78 (32.51)     2:03.38 (31.60)
        2:42.36 (38.98)     3:21.07 (38.71)
        3:50.03 (28.96)     4:18.74 (28.71)
  6 Bradham, Tera          FR Arkansas-AR       4:21.07    4:19.27  
                 27.59        58.89 (31.30)
        1:32.03 (33.14)     2:05.30 (33.27)
        2:42.85 (37.55)     3:20.35 (37.50)
        3:50.60 (30.25)     4:19.27 (28.67)
  7 Kovacs, Reka           JR Hou-GU            4:22.08    4:20.69  
                 28.13      1:00.26 (32.13)
        1:33.31 (33.05)     2:05.64 (32.33)
        2:42.29 (36.65)     3:19.89 (37.60)
        3:50.62 (30.73)     4:20.69 (30.07)
  8 Landeck, Romy          FR Texas A&M-GU      4:20.67    4:22.04  
                 28.05        59.46 (31.41)
        1:33.76 (34.30)     2:07.74 (33.98)
        2:44.50 (36.76)     3:21.33 (36.83)
        3:52.14 (30.81)     4:22.04 (29.90)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Wood, Sally            SR LSU-LA            4:25.03    4:16.44  
                 28.33      1:00.07 (31.74)
        1:33.79 (33.72)     2:06.56 (32.77)
        2:41.84 (35.28)     3:17.67 (35.83)
        3:47.64 (29.97)     4:16.44 (28.80)
 10 Matthews, Deanna       JR SMU-NT            4:26.32    4:16.72  
                 27.69        59.70 (32.01)
        1:31.46 (31.76)     2:01.97 (30.51)
        2:39.88 (37.91)     3:17.60 (37.72)
        3:47.49 (29.89)     4:16.72 (29.23)
 11 Ruimerman, Jana        SR LSU-LA            4:26.74    4:17.57  
                 27.22        57.84 (30.62)
        1:29.62 (31.78)     2:00.52 (30.90)
        2:39.40 (38.88)     3:18.43 (39.03)
        3:48.61 (30.18)     4:17.57 (28.96)
 12 Badaracco, Jessy       SR Wyoming-WY        4:22.46    4:20.75  
                 27.46        58.27 (30.81)
        1:32.31 (34.04)     2:06.70 (34.39)
        2:43.82 (37.12)     3:21.46 (37.64)
        3:51.57 (30.11)     4:20.75 (29.18)
 13 Kiss, Tricia           JR NM State-NM       4:23.68    4:21.53  
                 27.93        59.86 (31.93)
        1:32.97 (33.11)     2:05.55 (32.58)
        2:43.10 (37.55)     3:20.95 (37.85)
        3:52.14 (31.19)     4:21.53 (29.39)
 14 Menzel, Nicole         JR Arkansas-AR       4:25.05    4:25.49  
                 29.02      1:00.51 (31.49)
        1:35.27 (34.76)     2:09.05 (33.78)
        2:47.62 (38.57)     3:26.21 (38.59)
        3:56.37 (30.16)     4:25.49 (29.12)
 15 Legge, Jessica         SO NM State-NM       4:25.12    4:26.61  
                 27.82      1:00.17 (32.35)
        1:35.22 (35.05)     2:09.27 (34.05)
        2:46.24 (36.97)     3:24.22 (37.98)
        3:56.07 (31.85)     4:26.61 (30.54)
 16 Kessler, Rachel        FR Arkansas-AR       4:26.91    4:27.12  
                 28.50      1:00.44 (31.94)
        1:35.09 (34.65)     2:09.21 (34.12)
        2:48.06 (38.85)     3:26.89 (38.83)
        3:57.25 (30.36)     4:27.12 (29.87)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mader, Kaelee          SR LSU-LA            4:32.48    4:23.87  
                 27.96        59.65 (31.69)
        1:33.50 (33.85)     2:06.87 (33.37)
        2:44.95 (38.08)     3:23.44 (38.49)
        3:54.06 (30.62)     4:23.87 (29.81)
 18 Buna, Brittany         JR Fresno State      4:27.23    4:25.33  
                 28.33      1:00.88 (32.55)
        1:33.98 (33.10)     2:06.79 (32.81)
        2:45.32 (38.53)     3:23.93 (38.61)
        3:55.24 (31.31)     4:25.33 (30.09)
 19 Foster, Suzanne        FR Idaho-IE          4:31.52    4:28.32  
                 28.23      1:00.36 (32.13)
        1:35.28 (34.92)     2:09.86 (34.58)
        2:47.75 (37.89)     3:26.61 (38.86)
        3:58.20 (31.59)     4:28.32 (30.12)
 20 Williams, Lyndsay         Idaho-IE          4:31.77    4:28.40  
                 28.17      1:00.32 (32.15)
        1:36.43 (36.11)     2:11.75 (35.32)
        2:49.55 (37.80)     3:27.95 (38.40)
        3:58.66 (30.71)     4:28.40 (29.74)
 21 Nightingale, Emily     FR NM State-NM       4:30.40    4:29.59  
                 28.88      1:01.25 (32.37)
        1:34.98 (33.73)     2:07.58 (32.60)
        2:48.02 (40.44)     3:28.51 (40.49)
        3:59.76 (31.25)     4:29.59 (29.83)
 22 Lowry, Laykin          SO Hou-GU            4:29.97    4:30.59  
                 27.52        58.29 (30.77)
        1:32.25 (33.96)     2:05.51 (33.26)
        2:47.72 (42.21)     3:30.26 (42.54)
        4:00.81 (30.55)     4:30.59 (29.78)
 23 Justice, Lizzy         SO Hou-GU            4:31.27    4:31.79  
                 28.36      1:00.20 (31.84)
        1:35.69 (35.49)     2:10.71 (35.02)
        2:50.21 (39.50)     3:30.48 (40.27)
        4:01.85 (31.37)     4:31.79 (29.94)
 24 Schweitzer, Kara       SO NM State-NM       4:27.77    4:34.44  
                 28.86      1:01.33 (32.47)
        1:36.10 (34.77)     2:10.55 (34.45)
        2:49.19 (38.64)     3:28.76 (39.57)
        4:01.93 (33.17)     4:34.44 (32.51)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Lacey, Halie           SO Wyoming-WY        4:33.15    4:30.27  
                 28.74      1:01.62 (32.88)
        1:37.19 (35.57)     2:12.10 (34.91)
        2:49.58 (37.48)     3:27.99 (38.41)
        3:59.78 (31.79)     4:30.27 (30.49)
 26 Krane, Elizabeth       FR SMU-NT            4:36.20    4:33.22  
                 29.42      1:02.83 (33.41)
        1:38.46 (35.63)     2:13.30 (34.84)
        2:52.38 (39.08)     3:31.63 (39.25)
        4:02.99 (31.36)     4:33.22 (30.23)
 27 Dow, Emma              FR Wyoming-WY        4:38.45    4:33.42  
                 28.53      1:02.37 (33.84)
        1:38.73 (36.36)     2:14.04 (35.31)
        2:53.38 (39.34)     3:32.68 (39.30)
        4:03.48 (30.80)     4:33.42 (29.94)
 28 Meyer, Roni               Tulane            4:33.67    4:33.68  
                 29.22      1:02.83 (33.61)
        1:39.31 (36.48)     2:14.22 (34.91)
        2:53.89 (39.67)     3:33.42 (39.53)
        4:03.98 (30.56)     4:33.68 (29.70)
 29 O''Keefe, Meghan        FR SMU-NT            4:33.93    4:34.00  
                 28.45      1:00.55 (32.10)
        1:36.08 (35.53)     2:11.92 (35.84)
        2:50.70 (38.78)     3:30.62 (39.92)
        4:03.14 (32.52)     4:34.00 (30.86)
 30 Norlin, Mackenzie      JR Wyoming-WY        4:36.73    4:34.70  
                 28.18      1:01.66 (33.48)
        1:37.90 (36.24)     2:13.22 (35.32)
        2:52.09 (38.87)     3:31.43 (39.34)
        4:03.67 (32.24)     4:34.70 (31.03)
 31 Grender, Holly            Tulane            4:34.23    4:35.08  
                 29.47      1:02.89 (33.42)
        1:36.58 (33.69)     2:10.13 (33.55)
        2:50.93 (40.80)     3:32.67 (41.74)
        4:04.32 (31.65)     4:35.08 (30.76)
 32 Kimmey, Jordan         FR Arkansas-AR       4:38.29    4:38.77  
                 29.65      1:03.10 (33.45)
        1:39.20 (36.10)     2:14.27 (35.07)
        2:55.21 (40.94)     3:36.98 (41.77)
        4:08.33 (31.35)     4:38.77 (30.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 McGregor, Ashley       FR Texas A&M-GU      4:27.28             
                 27.95      1:00.23 (32.28)
        1:37.10 (36.87)     2:12.91 (35.81)
        2:48.76 (35.85)     3:25.05 (36.29)
        3:56.97 (31.92)     4:27.28 (30.31)
 30 Harvey, Rebekah        FR Arkansas-AR       4:36.15             
                 27.47        58.73 (31.26)
        1:35.70 (36.97)     2:11.94 (36.24)
        2:53.77 (41.83)     3:34.86 (41.09)
        4:06.80 (31.94)     4:36.15 (29.35)
 35 Schneider, Rachel         Tulane            4:39.43             
                 29.54      1:03.44 (33.90)
        1:39.69 (36.25)     2:14.47 (34.78)
        2:55.40 (40.93)     3:36.41 (41.01)
        4:08.83 (32.42)     4:39.43 (30.60)
 36 Huttner, Maddie        FR Air Force-CO      4:40.09             
                 28.42      1:01.07 (32.65)
        1:37.41 (36.34)     2:13.35 (35.94)
        2:54.66 (41.31)     3:36.58 (41.92)
        4:09.28 (32.70)     4:40.09 (30.81)
 37 Turpen, Laura          FR Tulane            4:40.27             
                 29.10      1:02.43 (33.33)
        1:39.05 (36.62)     2:14.51 (35.46)
        2:54.81 (40.30)     3:35.09 (40.28)
        4:07.88 (32.79)     4:40.27 (32.39)
 38 Simmons, Kelly         FR Fresno State      4:44.05             
                 29.31      1:03.75 (34.44)
        1:40.75 (37.00)     2:17.40 (36.65)
        2:57.59 (40.19)     3:39.01 (41.42)
        4:12.48 (33.47)     4:44.05 (31.57)
 39 Ruiz, Lindsay          FR Fresno State      4:44.52             
                 29.64      1:03.26 (33.62)
        1:38.23 (34.97)     2:12.93 (34.70)
        2:56.02 (43.09)     3:39.24 (43.22)
        4:12.34 (33.10)     4:44.52 (32.18)
 40 Renzini, Emily         FR Idaho-IE          4:45.30             
                 29.56      1:02.46 (32.90)
        1:38.68 (36.22)     2:13.66 (34.98)
        2:57.71 (44.05)     3:41.31 (43.60)
        4:13.96 (32.65)     4:45.30 (31.34)
 41 Spano, Lauren          SO Hou-GU            4:48.26             
                 28.80      1:04.57 (35.77)
        1:41.45 (36.88)     2:17.32 (35.87)
        2:57.52 (40.20)     3:38.42 (40.90)
        4:14.15 (35.73)     4:48.26 (34.11)
 42 Murphy, Allison        SR SMU-NT            4:53.23             
                 30.60      1:05.36 (34.76)
        1:43.72 (38.36)     2:21.81 (38.09)
        3:04.00 (42.19)     3:46.04 (42.04)
        4:20.42 (34.38)     4:53.23 (32.81)
 43 Corcoran, Caitlin      SO Tulane            5:07.00             
                 30.91      1:07.67 (36.76)
        1:47.73 (40.06)     2:26.77 (39.04)
        3:09.01 (42.24)     3:54.20 (45.19)
        4:31.39 (37.19)     5:07.00 (35.61)
 -- James, Jessie          FR LSU-LA            4:23.83         X   
                 28.13      1:00.10 (31.97)
        1:33.70 (33.60)     2:06.56 (32.86)
        2:45.10 (38.54)     3:24.64 (39.54)
        3:55.47 (30.83)     4:23.83 (28.36)
 -- Powers, Danielle       FR Fresno State      4:44.53         X   
                                1:02.18 ( )
        1:39.39 (37.21)     2:15.30 (35.91)
        2:57.04 (41.74)     3:39.82 (42.78)
        4:12.94 (33.12)     4:44.53 (31.59)


 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Nelson, Ryan           FR Wyoming-WY        3:58.65    3:54.50  
                 24.99        53.25 (28.26)
        1:23.32 (30.07)     1:52.93 (29.61)
        2:26.68 (33.75)     3:00.35 (33.67)
        3:27.93 (27.58)     3:54.50 (26.57)
  2 LeValley, Trevor       SR Wyoming-WY        4:00.99    3:59.11  
                 25.40        54.39 (28.99)
        1:25.32 (30.93)     1:55.75 (30.43)
        2:30.38 (34.63)     3:04.88 (34.50)
        3:32.32 (27.44)     3:59.11 (26.79)
  3 Calhoon, Jayce         JR Wyoming-WY        4:02.16    4:00.07  
                 25.72        54.89 (29.17)
        1:25.15 (30.26)     1:55.19 (30.04)
        2:30.90 (35.71)     3:06.50 (35.60)
        3:33.73 (27.23)     4:00.07 (26.34)
  4 Enriquez, Omar         JR Texas A&M-GU      4:06.33    4:00.65  
                 25.54        54.11 (28.57)
        1:25.05 (30.94)     1:55.72 (30.67)
        2:31.55 (35.83)     3:07.99 (36.44)
        3:34.98 (26.99)     4:00.65 (25.67)
  5 Coltharp, Shane        JR LSU-LA            4:06.33    4:01.37  
                 24.84        53.82 (28.98)
        1:24.43 (30.61)     1:54.27 (29.84)
        2:29.85 (35.58)     3:05.35 (35.50)
        3:34.47 (29.12)     4:01.37 (26.90)
  6 Turner, Jordan         SO Wyoming-WY        4:01.40    4:01.50  
                 25.45        54.99 (29.54)
        1:26.92 (31.93)     1:58.51 (31.59)
        2:32.84 (34.33)     3:07.44 (34.60)
        3:36.55 (29.11)     4:01.50 (24.95)
  7 Ferreri, Joseph        SO Wyoming-WY        4:07.86    4:09.37  
                 26.00        55.49 (29.49)
        1:28.37 (32.88)     2:01.05 (32.68)
        2:36.93 (35.88)     3:13.32 (36.39)
        3:41.53 (28.21)     4:09.37 (27.84)
  8 Duplechain, Hayden     SO Texas A&M-GU      4:08.26    4:28.53  
                 26.56        57.57 (31.01)
        1:32.86 (35.29)     2:06.79 (33.93)
        2:47.78 (40.99)     3:27.32 (39.54)
        3:58.30 (30.98)     4:28.53 (30.23)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 McRae, Scott           JR SMU-NT            4:08.51    4:03.19  
                 25.69        55.82 (30.13)
        1:27.08 (31.26)     1:57.43 (30.35)
        2:32.88 (35.45)     3:07.88 (35.00)
        3:35.77 (27.89)     4:03.19 (27.42)
 10 Frank, Simon           JR Texas A&M-GU      4:08.66    4:06.01  
                 25.23        54.21 (28.98)
        1:25.23 (31.02)     1:55.11 (29.88)
        2:30.47 (35.36)     3:07.31 (36.84)
        3:37.23 (29.92)     4:06.01 (28.78)
 11 Jusselin, Tyler        SO LSU-LA            4:14.95    4:07.19  
                 26.45        56.83 (30.38)
        1:28.45 (31.62)     1:59.97 (31.52)
        2:35.83 (35.86)     3:11.73 (35.90)
        3:39.95 (28.22)     4:07.19 (27.24)
 12 Grenfell, Grant        FR LSU-LA            4:12.70    4:07.88  
                 25.09        53.58 (28.49)
        1:24.14 (30.56)     1:53.97 (29.83)
        2:31.10 (37.13)     3:08.99 (37.89)
        3:39.09 (30.10)     4:07.88 (28.79)
 13 Oleson, Evan           FR Wyoming-WY        4:11.45    4:11.31  
                 26.68        57.01 (30.33)
        1:28.77 (31.76)     2:00.15 (31.38)
        2:36.52 (36.37)     3:13.06 (36.54)
        3:42.84 (29.78)     4:11.31 (28.47)
 14 Glander, Mitch         FR Texas A&M-GU      4:12.64    4:12.21  
                 26.88        56.92 (30.04)
        1:30.40 (33.48)     2:03.50 (33.10)
        2:39.82 (36.32)     3:16.66 (36.84)
        3:45.29 (28.63)     4:12.21 (26.92)
 15 Marc, Antoine          FR Texas A&M-GU      4:16.35    4:12.42  
                 26.91        56.90 (29.99)
        1:29.93 (33.03)     2:01.37 (31.44)
        2:39.05 (37.68)     3:17.43 (38.38)
        3:45.61 (28.18)     4:12.42 (26.81)
 16 Ochoa, Javi            SO SMU-NT            4:15.41    4:14.98  
                 26.62        57.39 (30.77)
        1:31.81 (34.42)     2:05.66 (33.85)
        2:39.51 (33.85)     3:14.77 (35.26)
        3:45.38 (30.61)     4:14.98 (29.60)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 McClure, John          SR Texas A&M-GU      4:20.16    4:15.75  
                 26.37        56.55 (30.18)
        1:28.80 (32.25)     2:00.21 (31.41)
        2:40.21 (40.00)     3:19.93 (39.72)
        3:48.89 (28.96)     4:15.75 (26.86)
 18 Lara, Fernando         SR SMU-NT            4:22.94    4:16.63  
                 26.27        57.59 (31.32)
        1:30.61 (33.02)     2:02.95 (32.34)
        2:40.40 (37.45)     3:19.21 (38.81)
        3:48.73 (29.52)     4:16.63 (27.90)
 19 McCann, Marshall       SO SMU-NT            4:16.97    4:20.13  
                 27.14        57.71 (30.57)
        1:29.53 (31.82)     2:00.64 (31.11)
        2:39.40 (38.76)     3:18.65 (39.25)
        3:49.37 (30.72)     4:20.13 (30.76)
 20 Suarez, Diego          SO Texas A&M-GU      4:28.66    4:20.63  
                 27.71        59.84 (32.13)
        1:34.94 (35.10)     2:09.61 (34.67)
        2:44.73 (35.12)     3:19.36 (34.63)
        3:50.99 (31.63)     4:20.63 (29.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Newton, Braeden        JR SMU-NT            4:20.51             
                 26.88        58.81 (31.93)
        1:31.64 (32.83)     2:04.26 (32.62)
        2:42.90 (38.64)     3:21.25 (38.35)
        3:51.77 (30.52)     4:20.51 (28.74)
 -- Walker, Donnie         JR Texas A&M-GU          DQ              
                 26.81        57.79 (30.98)
        1:30.51 (32.72)     2:01.83 (31.32)
        2:38.70 (36.87)     3:16.57 (37.87)
        3:46.23 (29.66)          DQ (27.61)


 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Miller, Paige          JR Texas A&M-GU        53.39      53.36  
                 25.27        53.36 (28.09)
  2 Simpson, Tess          SR Texas A&M-GU        54.26      53.72  
                 25.32        53.72 (28.40)
  3 McElhany, Caroline     JR Texas A&M-GU        54.48      54.21  
                 25.81        54.21 (28.40)
  4 Villars, Danielle      FR SMU-NT              54.84      54.27  
                 25.51        54.27 (28.76)
  5 Babok, Monika          JR SMU-NT              54.85      54.55  
                 25.44        54.55 (29.11)
  6 Haley, Sara            SR LSU-LA              55.23      54.73  
                 25.84        54.73 (28.89)
  7 Carter, Amber          SO LSU-LA              55.13      54.92  
                 25.62        54.92 (29.30)
  8 White, Susanna         SO Arkansas-AR         55.10      55.27  
                 25.76        55.27 (29.51)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Badaracco, Jessy       SR Wyoming-WY          55.52      55.15  
                 25.88        55.15 (29.27)
 10 King, Jordan           SR Texas A&M-GU        56.23      55.66  
                 26.56        55.66 (29.10)
 11 Braun, Liz             JR Arkansas-AR         55.76      55.74  
                 26.00        55.74 (29.74)
 12 Holcombe, Haley        SR Air Force-CO        55.72      55.79  
                 26.34        55.79 (29.45)
 13 Coonce, Molly          FR Wyoming-WY          55.61      56.04  
                 26.28        56.04 (29.76)
 14 White, Rainey          JR LSU-LA              55.62      56.06  
                 26.24        56.06 (29.82)
 14 Alf-Huynh, Kayla       JR Tulane              56.17      56.06  
                 26.77        56.06 (29.29)
 16 Drolc, Nina            FR Arkansas-AR         55.97      56.47  
                 26.12        56.47 (30.35)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lawson, Audrey         SR LSU-LA              57.02      55.96  
                 26.57        55.96 (29.39)
 18 Owens, Maya               Hou-GU              56.79      56.17  
                 26.13        56.17 (30.04)
 19 Salinas, Victoria      SO Texas A&M-GU        56.82      56.66  
                 27.38        56.66 (29.28)
 20 Detka, Michelle           Hou-GU              56.84      56.69  
                 26.11        56.69 (30.58)
 21 Sterbis, Jamie            Idaho-IE            56.94      56.76  
                 27.01        56.76 (29.75)
 22 Criscuolo, Holly          Hou-GU              56.93      57.25  
                 26.58        57.25 (30.67)
 23 Ferrin, Hannah         SR SMU-NT              57.06      57.43  
                 26.73        57.43 (30.70)
 24 Seaver, Terrin         JR NM State-NM         57.07      57.49  
                 26.79        57.49 (30.70)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       Hou-GU              57.18      56.62  
                 26.72        56.62 (29.90)
 26 Huff, Katherine        FR Texas A&M-GU        57.08      56.63  
                 26.78        56.63 (29.85)
 27 Schachter, Mia            Tulane              57.53      56.82  
                 26.94        56.82 (29.88)
 28 Harvey, Rebekah        FR Arkansas-AR         57.08      56.88  
                 26.56        56.88 (30.32)
 29 McDonough, Melanie     SO Wyoming-WY          57.13      56.90  
                 26.31        56.90 (30.59)
 30 Tasic, Jenna           FR Air Force-CO        57.62      57.15  
                 26.90        57.15 (30.25)
 31 Weaner, Emily          JR LSU-LA              57.34      57.28  
                 26.68        57.28 (30.60)
 32 Lowry, Laykin          SO Hou-GU              57.38      57.42  
                 27.20        57.42 (30.22)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Hendrick, Karen        SO Wyoming-WY          58.12      57.00  
                 26.95        57.00 (30.05)
 34 Derevyanik, Taylor        Hou-GU              57.84      57.03  
                 26.25        57.03 (30.78)
 35 Stacy, Janelle         FR Idaho-IE            57.77      57.55  
                 26.82        57.55 (30.73)
 36 Milborn, Molly         JR Arkansas-AR         57.75      57.57  
                 27.17        57.57 (30.40)
 37 Calderon, Gisele       JR Tulane              58.15      57.67  
                 27.16        57.67 (30.51)
 38 Aranda, Gabby          JR Air Force-CO        57.66      57.76  
                 26.92        57.76 (30.84)
 39 Furr, Laura            JR LSU-LA              57.80      57.78  
                 27.40        57.78 (30.38)
 40 Whitbeck, Lizzy        JR Arkansas-AR         58.00      58.32  
                 27.34        58.32 (30.98)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Bosma, Sammie          SO Texas A&M-GU        54.58             
                 25.91        54.58 (28.67)
 18 Millet, Rachel            Idaho-IE            56.39             
 19 Hartigan, Morgan       JR Wyoming-WY          56.61             
                 26.12        56.61 (30.49)
 31 Rehring, Jaclin        SR Texas A&M-GU        57.18             
                 26.92        57.18 (30.26)
 45 Lennert, Dorottya      FR NM State-NM         58.22             
                 27.15        58.22 (31.07)
 46 Nelson, Emma Mae       SO Hou-GU              58.31             
                 27.25        58.31 (31.06)
 47 Loewen, Vanessa        FR Tulane              58.41             
                 27.47        58.41 (30.94)
 48 Needham, Amy           FR Tulane              58.43             
                 27.28        58.43 (31.15)
 49 Castellanos, Katrina   SR Air Force-CO        58.47             
                 27.12        58.47 (31.35)
 50 Tarka, Grace           JR Tulane              58.52             
                 27.06        58.52 (31.46)
 51 Nguyen, Rayanne        SR Fresno State        58.55             
                 27.53        58.55 (31.02)
 52 Finnesand, Nikki       JR Wyoming-WY          58.58             
 53 Kessler, Rachel        FR Arkansas-AR         58.70             
                 27.88        58.70 (30.82)
 54 Titchin, Lucy          SO Fresno State        58.74             
                 27.08        58.74 (31.66)
 55 Bezenek, Kirsta        SR NM State-NM         58.80             
                 27.49        58.80 (31.31)
 56 Madero, Moranda        FR NM State-NM         58.83             
                 27.82        58.83 (31.01)
 57 Keenan, Elizabeth      JR Air Force-CO        58.94             
                 27.78        58.94 (31.16)
 58 Bleyl, Erin            JR Air Force-CO        59.04             
                 27.23        59.04 (31.81)
 59 O''Keefe, Meghan        FR SMU-NT              59.11             
                 27.76        59.11 (31.35)
 60 Jones, Dana            FR Fresno State        59.18             
                 27.73        59.18 (31.45)
 61 Stucky, Emily          SO Wyoming-WY          59.24             
                 27.52        59.24 (31.72)
 62 Conrad, Paige             Idaho-IE            59.35             
                 28.17        59.35 (31.18)
 63 McCloskey, Meaghan        Idaho-IE            59.85             
                 27.96        59.85 (31.89)
 64 Needham, Emily         JR Tulane            1:00.03             
                 28.31      1:00.03 (31.72)
 65 Hall, Darah            SO Fresno State      1:00.10             
                 27.84      1:00.10 (32.26)
 66 McCord, Maggie            Hou-GU            1:00.34             
                 27.47      1:00.34 (32.87)
 67 Foster, Suzanne        FR Idaho-IE          1:00.57             
                 28.62      1:00.57 (31.95)
 68 Niccum, Noel           SO Air Force-CO      1:00.91             
                 28.35      1:00.91 (32.56)
 69 Kimmey, Jordan         FR Arkansas-AR       1:01.10             
                 28.67      1:01.10 (32.43)
 70 Scilufo, Taylor        SO Fresno State      1:01.48             
                 28.57      1:01.48 (32.91)
 71 Wheeler, Brooke        FR Air Force-CO      1:01.86             
                 28.76      1:01.86 (33.10)
 72 Renzini, Emily         FR Idaho-IE          1:01.92             
                 29.35      1:01.92 (32.57)
 73 Chang, Keara           FR Wyoming-WY        1:02.13             
                 28.73      1:02.13 (33.40)
 74 Dydo, Sarae            FR Wyoming-WY        1:02.41             
                 29.45      1:02.41 (32.96)
 75 Murphy, Allison        SR SMU-NT            1:03.63             
                 30.12      1:03.63 (33.51)
 76 Hatayama, Leah         FR Fresno State      1:03.66             
                 27.80      1:03.66 (35.86)
 77 Ates, Kristin          JR Tulane            1:03.94             
                 29.90      1:03.94 (34.04)
 -- Arcila, Isabella       SO SMU-NT              55.01         X   
                 25.36        55.01 (29.65)
 -- Golbek, Aubrey         JR Arkansas-AR           DQ              
                 26.79           DQ (30.46)


 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Greeff, Frank          SO LSU-LA              49.61      48.16  
                 22.68        48.16 (25.48)
  2 Sadauskas, Mindaugas   SR SMU-NT              50.18      48.69  
                 22.85        48.69 (25.84)
  3 Dalton, John           SR Texas A&M-GU        49.67      49.35  
                 23.01        49.35 (26.34)
  4 Depadua, Raymond       SR LSU-LA              49.98      49.69  
                 22.71        49.69 (26.98)
  5 Young, Michael         SO LSU-LA              50.36      49.70  
                 23.10        49.70 (26.60)
  5 Rutecki, Nick          JR Wyoming-WY          49.87      49.70  
                 23.04        49.70 (26.66)
  7 Andriekus, Matas       SO SMU-NT              49.89      49.93  
                 23.19        49.93 (26.74)
  8 Smith, Mike            SR SMU-NT              50.08      50.23  
                 23.68        50.23 (26.55)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Lindau, Henrik         JR Texas A&M-GU        50.93      50.47  
                 23.47        50.47 (27.00)
 10 Han, Nicholas          SR Texas A&M-GU        50.79      50.51  
                 24.02        50.51 (26.49)
 11 Martinez, Hugo         SR SMU-NT              51.18      50.90  
                 23.72        50.90 (27.18)
 12 Dasinger, Timmy        SR LSU-LA              51.64      50.94  
                 23.88        50.94 (27.06)
 13 Santana, Eduardo       SO SMU-NT              51.18      51.07  
                 23.69        51.07 (27.38)
 14 Rauth, Tyler           SO SMU-NT              51.17      51.16  
                 24.10        51.16 (27.06)
 15 Eglesfield, George     FR Wyoming-WY          51.70      51.39  
                 24.00        51.39 (27.39)
 16 Mericas, Chris         SR LSU-LA              51.51      51.40  
                 23.59        51.40 (27.81)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Linge, Alex            FR LSU-LA              51.96      50.33  
                 22.93        50.33 (27.40)
 18 Mulleady, Mace         SO SMU-NT              51.87      51.17  
                 24.01        51.17 (27.16)
 19 Saco, Michael          JR LSU-LA              52.54      51.57  
                 23.76        51.57 (27.81)
 20 Shaw, Luke             SO Texas A&M-GU        51.95      51.97  
                 23.89        51.97 (28.08)
 21 Mozdzen, Matthew       SO SMU-NT              52.10      52.15  
                 24.17        52.15 (27.98)
 22 Scalise, Kyle          FR Wyoming-WY          52.44      52.50  
                 24.45        52.50 (28.05)
 23 Middleton, Hunter      SO SMU-NT              51.71      52.55  
                 23.62        52.55 (28.93)
 24 Frey, Jeff             JR Wyoming-WY          51.89      53.93  
                 24.80        53.93 (29.13)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Troskot, Kyle          JR Texas A&M-GU        52.65      50.54  
                 23.13        50.54 (27.41)
 26 Muller, Andrew         SR LSU-LA              52.68      51.23  
                 23.94        51.23 (27.29)
 27 Carter, Bryce          FR Wyoming-WY          52.59      52.60  
                 24.20        52.60 (28.40)
 28 Bolleter, Cory         FR Texas A&M-GU        55.03      54.78  
                 25.32        54.78 (29.46)
 29 Wheeler, Wes           JR Texas A&M-GU        55.44      55.40  
                 25.71        55.40 (29.69)
 30 Wallace, Jacob         FR Texas A&M-GU        54.77      55.65  
                 25.76        55.65 (29.89)
 31 Lara, Pablo            SO SMU-NT              57.79      57.64  
                 26.39        57.64 (31.25)
 32 Cox, David             FR Texas A&M-GU        59.02      57.95  
                 26.48        57.95 (31.47)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Theocharidis, Alexand  FR Texas A&M-GU        59.25      58.57  
                 26.53        58.57 (32.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 28 Funk, Hunter           FR Texas A&M-GU        52.89             
                 24.95        52.89 (27.94)


 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Ibanez Lopez, Liliana  SO Texas A&M-GU      1:45.60    1:44.96  
                 25.20        52.09 (26.89)
        1:18.71 (26.62)     1:44.96 (26.25)
  2 Rangelova, Nina        JR SMU-NT            1:45.93    1:46.22  
                 24.91        51.87 (26.96)
        1:18.84 (26.97)     1:46.22 (27.38)
  3 Henry, Sarah           SO Texas A&M-GU      1:47.59    1:46.46  
                 25.79        53.09 (27.30)
        1:20.12 (27.03)     1:46.46 (26.34)
  4 McLaine, Maureen       SR Texas A&M-GU      1:46.76    1:46.62  
                 25.52        52.75 (27.23)
        1:19.83 (27.08)     1:46.62 (26.79)
  5 Mayfield, Anna         FR Arkansas-AR       1:46.76    1:47.40  
                 25.24        52.46 (27.22)
        1:19.76 (27.30)     1:47.40 (27.64)
  6 Adams, Cammile         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:47.95    1:47.68  
                 25.89        53.26 (27.37)
        1:20.77 (27.51)     1:47.68 (26.91)
  7 Benjamin, Kelli        SO Texas A&M-GU      1:48.18    1:48.11  
                 25.74        53.35 (27.61)
        1:20.78 (27.43)     1:48.11 (27.33)
  8 Quirke, Ellen          SO Texas A&M-GU      1:48.33    1:48.64  
                 25.89        53.34 (27.45)
        1:21.23 (27.89)     1:48.64 (27.41)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Lindborg, Nathalie     SO SMU-NT            1:48.46    1:47.73  
                 25.58        52.80 (27.22)
        1:20.45 (27.65)     1:47.73 (27.28)
 10 Bosma, Sammie          SO Texas A&M-GU      1:48.85    1:48.05  
                 24.95        52.39 (27.44)
        1:20.27 (27.88)     1:48.05 (27.78)
 11 McClure, Melanie       JR Texas A&M-GU      1:49.43    1:48.31  
                 25.63        53.12 (27.49)
        1:20.74 (27.62)     1:48.31 (27.57)
 12 Millet, Rachel            Idaho-IE          1:49.55    1:49.70  
                 25.70        53.11 (27.41)
        1:21.32 (28.21)     1:49.70 (28.38)
 13 Brandt, Claire         FR Texas A&M-GU      1:49.93    1:50.25  
                 25.79        53.84 (28.05)
        1:22.20 (28.36)     1:50.25 (28.05)
 14 Menzel, Nicole         JR Arkansas-AR       1:50.27    1:50.73  
                 26.93        55.07 (28.14)
        1:23.26 (28.19)     1:50.73 (27.47)
 15 Morris, Alexa          SO Texas A&M-GU      1:49.77    1:50.76  
                 25.62        53.27 (27.65)
        1:21.74 (28.47)     1:50.76 (29.02)
 16 Oliver, Meredith       FR Texas A&M-GU      1:49.09    1:53.16  
                 26.46        54.62 (28.16)
        1:23.91 (29.29)     1:53.16 (29.25)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Denny, Jordan          SO Wyoming-WY        1:50.80    1:49.59  
                 26.04        54.19 (28.15)
        1:22.27 (28.08)     1:49.59 (27.32)
 18 Stanfield, Stacey      FR LSU-LA            1:50.92    1:49.71  
                 25.74        53.06 (27.32)
        1:21.19 (28.13)     1:49.71 (28.52)
 19 Stoehr, Rachel         FR Arkansas-AR       1:51.30    1:50.55  
                 26.34        54.48 (28.14)
        1:22.90 (28.42)     1:50.55 (27.65)
 20 Ballo, Kimmy           JR Hou-GU            1:50.71    1:50.99  
                 25.96        54.10 (28.14)
        1:22.81 (28.71)     1:50.99 (28.18)
 21 Sweeney, Allyson       JR Texas A&M-GU      1:50.88    1:51.90  
                 25.69        53.94 (28.25)
        1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.90 (29.20)
 21 Franklin, Chelsea      SR Arkansas-AR       1:51.28    1:51.90  
                 26.91        55.36 (28.45)
        1:23.80 (28.44)     1:51.90 (28.10)
 23 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun  SR Arkansas-AR       1:51.20    1:52.61  
                 26.95        54.89 (27.94)
        1:23.74 (28.85)     1:52.61 (28.87)
 24 Nelson, Liz            SR Texas A&M-GU      1:51.45    1:52.73  
                 26.83        55.50 (28.67)
        1:24.34 (28.84)     1:52.73 (28.39)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Jordan, Lauren         SO Arkansas-AR       1:51.69    1:48.23  
                 26.25        53.58 (27.33)
        1:20.93 (27.35)     1:48.23 (27.30)
 26 Cox, Megan             FR LSU-LA            1:51.54    1:49.13  
                 25.66        52.92 (27.26)
        1:20.91 (27.99)     1:49.13 (28.22)
 27 Winn, Heather          SO Hou-GU            1:52.48    1:51.40  
                 25.83        53.83 (28.00)
        1:22.55 (28.72)     1:51.40 (28.85)
 28 Rehring, Jaclin        SR Texas A&M-GU      1:51.57    1:51.92  
                 25.87        53.97 (28.10)
        1:22.69 (28.72)     1:51.92 (29.23)
 29 Stucky, Emily          SO Wyoming-WY        1:51.97    1:51.97  
                 25.98        54.59 (28.61)
        1:23.61 (29.02)     1:51.97 (28.36)
 30 Ekelund, Rebecka       FR SMU-NT            1:52.56    1:52.52  
                 26.51        54.73 (28.22)
        1:23.63 (28.90)     1:52.52 (28.89)
 31 Titchin, Lucy          SO Fresno State      1:52.45    1:52.96  
                 26.45        54.52 (28.07)
        1:23.43 (28.91)     1:52.96 (29.53)
 32 Venlos, Megan             Idaho-IE          1:52.14    1:52.99  
                 26.31        54.56 (28.25)
        1:23.94 (29.38)     1:52.99 (29.05)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Stirrat, Danielle      FR LSU-LA            1:52.74    1:48.82  
                 26.03        53.90 (27.87)
        1:21.34 (27.44)     1:48.82 (27.48)
 34 Fischer, Paige         SR Wyoming-WY        1:52.75    1:52.42  
                 26.83        55.37 (28.54)
        1:24.07 (28.70)     1:52.42 (28.35)
 35 Brennecke, Nicole      FR NM State-NM       1:53.04    1:52.56  
                 26.66        55.26 (28.60)
        1:24.09 (28.83)     1:52.56 (28.47)
 36 Monroe, Maddie         FR Arkansas-AR       1:52.61    1:53.05  
                 26.44        54.99 (28.55)
        1:24.17 (29.18)     1:53.05 (28.88)
 37 Cesare, Hannah         JR Air Force-CO      1:53.12    1:53.92  
                 26.72        55.67 (28.95)
        1:24.94 (29.27)     1:53.92 (28.98)
 38 Ranson, Rachel         SO Tulane            1:52.87    1:54.20  
                 27.06        55.67 (28.61)
        1:24.96 (29.29)     1:54.20 (29.24)
 39 Donovan, Colleen       SO Hou-GU            1:52.92    1:54.30  
                 26.11        55.27 (29.16)
        1:24.77 (29.50)     1:54.30 (29.53)
 40 Boyle, Allison         SO Arkansas-AR       1:52.98    1:56.38  
                 27.46        56.97 (29.51)
        1:26.89 (29.92)     1:56.38 (29.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Huff, Katherine        FR Texas A&M-GU      1:50.82             
                 26.42        54.85 (28.43)
        1:23.12 (28.27)     1:50.82 (27.70)
 22 Hairston, Meagan       SR Texas A&M-GU      1:50.93             
                 25.76        53.98 (28.22)
        1:22.49 (28.51)     1:50.93 (28.44)
 26 Regone, Christine      SR Texas A&M-GU      1:51.42             
                 26.58        54.92 (28.34)
        1:22.99 (28.07)     1:51.42 (28.43)
 44 Fraser, Moira          JR Hou-GU            1:53.14             
                 25.74        54.28 (28.54)
        1:23.71 (29.43)     1:53.14 (29.43)
 45 Fenton, Alex           SR NM State-NM       1:53.19             
                 26.84        55.20 (28.36)
        1:24.03 (28.83)     1:53.19 (29.16)
 46 Heffernan, Clara       SO Air Force-CO      1:53.30             
                 26.71        55.32 (28.61)
        1:24.33 (29.01)     1:53.30 (28.97)
 47 Hubbard, Courtney      SR Arkansas-AR       1:53.31             
                 27.17        56.15 (28.98)
        1:24.89 (28.74)     1:53.31 (28.42)
 48 Owens, Maya               Hou-GU            1:53.55             
                 26.42        55.32 (28.90)
        1:24.85 (29.53)     1:53.55 (28.70)
 49 Fuller, Brooke         JR Fresno State      1:53.70             
                 27.01        55.42 (28.41)
        1:24.17 (28.75)     1:53.70 (29.53)
 50 Haley, Sara            SR LSU-LA            1:53.91             
                 26.45        54.76 (28.31)
        1:24.17 (29.41)     1:53.91 (29.74)
 51 Ireland, Heather       SR Air Force-CO      1:54.09             
                 26.80        55.58 (28.78)
        1:24.79 (29.21)     1:54.09 (29.30)
 52 Bleyl, Erin            JR Air Force-CO      1:54.16             
                 26.78        55.84 (29.06)
        1:25.01 (29.17)     1:54.16 (29.15)
 53 Pfohl, Lauren          JR Tulane            1:54.28             
                 26.45        54.78 (28.33)
        1:24.33 (29.55)     1:54.28 (29.95)
 54 Menke, Sara            FR Air Force-CO      1:54.38             
                 26.35        55.00 (28.65)
        1:24.79 (29.79)     1:54.38 (29.59)
 55 Sheehan, Courtney      SO Fresno State      1:54.63             
                 26.93        55.81 (28.88)
        1:25.17 (29.36)     1:54.63 (29.46)
 56 James, Jessie          FR LSU-LA            1:54.69             
                 27.00        56.22 (29.22)
        1:25.53 (29.31)     1:54.69 (29.16)
 57 McCall, Alice          JR SMU-NT            1:54.74             
                 26.84        55.77 (28.93)
        1:25.45 (29.68)     1:54.74 (29.29)
 58 Monks, Kirah              Idaho-IE          1:54.91             
                 26.29        55.34 (29.05)
        1:25.04 (29.70)     1:54.91 (29.87)
 59 Stanat, Haylie         FR Air Force-CO      1:54.95             
                 27.05        56.34 (29.29)
        1:25.92 (29.58)     1:54.95 (29.03)
 60 Werdine, Rebecca       FR LSU-LA            1:54.97             
                 26.27        55.18 (28.91)
        1:25.05 (29.87)     1:54.97 (29.92)
 61 Caprio, Cari           SO Tulane            1:55.06             
                 26.40        54.81 (28.41)
        1:24.17 (29.36)     1:55.06 (30.89)
 62 Ridout, Emily          FR Wyoming-WY        1:55.08             
                 25.67        54.76 (29.09)
        1:25.32 (30.56)     1:55.08 (29.76)
 63 Melnikov, Alexis       JR Fresno State      1:55.14             
                 26.73        55.36 (28.63)
        1:25.05 (29.69)     1:55.14 (30.09)
 64 Nightingale, Emily     FR NM State-NM       1:55.26             
                 27.23        56.63 (29.40)
        1:26.11 (29.48)     1:55.26 (29.15)
 65 Hogan, Kaitlyn         SO NM State-NM       1:55.30             
                 27.13        56.72 (29.59)
        1:26.29 (29.57)     1:55.30 (29.01)
 65 Meyer, Roni               Tulane            1:55.30             
                 26.84        56.21 (29.37)
        1:25.91 (29.70)     1:55.30 (29.39)
 67 Salinas, Victoria      SO Texas A&M-GU      1:55.41             
                 27.98        57.20 (29.22)
        1:26.64 (29.44)     1:55.41 (28.77)
 68 Gansneder, Haley       SR NM State-NM       1:55.43             
                 27.00        55.86 (28.86)
        1:25.55 (29.69)     1:55.43 (29.88)
 69 Evans, Allie           JR Tulane            1:55.49             
                 26.23        54.87 (28.64)
        1:24.94 (30.07)     1:55.49 (30.55)
 70 Mikulski, Aliyah       SO Wyoming-WY        1:55.52             
                 27.78        56.80 (29.02)
        1:26.07 (29.27)     1:55.52 (29.45)
 71 Schneider, Rachel         Tulane            1:55.55             
                 27.03        56.09 (29.06)
        1:25.88 (29.79)     1:55.55 (29.67)
 72 Chang, Keara           FR Wyoming-WY        1:55.60             
                 27.06        56.19 (29.13)
        1:26.25 (30.06)     1:55.60 (29.35)
 73 McGuire, Lauren        SR Air Force-CO      1:55.70             
                 26.75        55.96 (29.21)
        1:25.63 (29.67)     1:55.70 (30.07)
 74 Keenan, Elizabeth      JR Air Force-CO      1:55.95             
                 27.90        57.11 (29.21)
        1:26.75 (29.64)     1:55.95 (29.20)
 75 Meyer, Madison         FR SMU-NT            1:56.19             
                 27.22        56.97 (29.75)
        1:26.99 (30.02)     1:56.19 (29.20)
 76 Madero, Moranda        FR NM State-NM       1:56.27             
                 27.76        57.15 (29.39)
        1:26.69 (29.54)     1:56.27 (29.58)
 76 Tasic, Jenna           FR Air Force-CO      1:56.27             
                 26.90        56.10 (29.20)
        1:26.38 (30.28)     1:56.27 (29.89)
 78 Finnesand, Nikki       JR Wyoming-WY        1:56.40             
                 26.84        55.91 (29.07)
        1:26.17 (30.26)     1:56.40 (30.23)
 79 Weber, Leah            FR Air Force-CO      1:56.53             
                 27.40        57.39 (29.99)
        1:27.27 (29.88)     1:56.53 (29.26)
 80 Soper, Mackenzie       FR NM State-NM       1:56.60             
                 27.22        56.70 (29.48)
        1:26.57 (29.87)     1:56.60 (30.03)
 81 Yoho, Dani             SR Fresno State      1:56.63             
                 26.08        55.45 (29.37)
        1:26.06 (30.61)     1:56.63 (30.57)
 82 Calderon, Gisele       JR Tulane            1:56.67             
                 27.33        56.31 (28.98)
        1:26.27 (29.96)     1:56.67 (30.40)
 83 Hlavacek, Nicole       FR Wyoming-WY        1:56.77             
                 27.34        56.58 (29.24)
        1:26.85 (30.27)     1:56.77 (29.92)
 83 Holcombe, Haley        SR Air Force-CO      1:56.77             
                 27.73        57.19 (29.46)
        1:27.34 (30.15)     1:56.77 (29.43)
 85 Whitaker, Elizabeth    JR Tulane            1:56.83             
                 26.84        55.77 (28.93)
        1:25.81 (30.04)     1:56.83 (31.02)
 86 Milborn, Molly         JR Arkansas-AR       1:56.85             
                 27.54        56.78 (29.24)
        1:26.79 (30.01)     1:56.85 (30.06)
 87 Dow, Emma              FR Wyoming-WY        1:57.50             
                 27.36        56.75 (29.39)
        1:27.06 (30.31)     1:57.50 (30.44)
 88 Powers, Danielle       FR Fresno State      1:57.73             
                 27.44        57.31 (29.87)
        1:27.75 (30.44)     1:57.73 (29.98)
 89 Trobe, Alex            SR Air Force-CO      1:57.92             
                 26.98        55.88 (28.90)
        1:26.20 (30.32)     1:57.92 (31.72)
 90 Kuyper, Michelle       JR Air Force-CO      1:58.15             
                 26.81        56.05 (29.24)
        1:26.58 (30.53)     1:58.15 (31.57)
 91 Dugan, Rebecca         FR Tulane            1:58.34             
                 27.39        57.59 (30.20)
        1:28.15 (30.56)     1:58.34 (30.19)
 92 Norlin, Mackenzie      JR Wyoming-WY        1:58.65             
                 27.36        57.32 (29.96)
        1:28.06 (30.74)     1:58.65 (30.59)
 93 Sutton, Alexandria     JR Arkansas-AR       1:58.72             
                 27.02        57.31 (30.29)
        1:28.23 (30.92)     1:58.72 (30.49)
 94 Gu, Kristine           JR Tulane            1:58.77             
                 26.77        56.09 (29.32)
        1:27.10 (31.01)     1:58.77 (31.67)
 95 Dydo, Sarae            FR Wyoming-WY        1:59.11             
                 27.88        58.07 (30.19)
        1:28.58 (30.51)     1:59.11 (30.53)
 95 Simmons, Kelly         FR Fresno State      1:59.11             
                 27.88        58.16 (30.28)
        1:29.12 (30.96)     1:59.11 (29.99)
 97 Strom, Olivia          FR Air Force-CO      1:59.14             
                 27.24        57.05 (29.81)
        1:27.58 (30.53)     1:59.14 (31.56)
 98 Rupp, Cassandra        FR NM State-NM       1:59.15             
                 26.83        56.38 (29.55)
        1:27.51 (31.13)     1:59.15 (31.64)
 99 Hendricks, Sami        FR Idaho-IE          1:59.16             
                 27.13        57.01 (29.88)
        1:28.19 (31.18)     1:59.16 (30.97)
100 Hatayama, Leah         FR Fresno State      2:00.37             
                 26.66        56.42 (29.76)
        1:28.05 (31.63)     2:00.37 (32.32)
101 Hicks, Jen             SR Fresno State      2:00.41             
                 28.20        58.46 (30.26)
        1:29.45 (30.99)     2:00.41 (30.96)
102 Harris, Bolton         SR SMU-NT            2:00.44             
                 27.81        58.05 (30.24)
        1:29.36 (31.31)     2:00.44 (31.08)
103 Matson, Anna-Lewis        Tulane            2:00.83             
                 27.71        57.99 (30.28)
        1:28.89 (30.90)     2:00.83 (31.94)
104 Jubas, Molly           FR Tulane            2:00.91             
                 28.14        58.53 (30.39)
        1:29.60 (31.07)     2:00.91 (31.31)
105 Ungaretti, Kori           Idaho-IE          2:01.27             
                 28.61        59.57 (30.96)
        1:30.58 (31.01)     2:01.27 (30.69)
106 Jones, Dana            FR Fresno State      2:01.48             
                 28.20        59.08 (30.88)
        1:30.67 (31.59)     2:01.48 (30.81)
107 Vekas, Sevannah        SO Arkansas-AR       2:01.74             
                 28.02        58.92 (30.90)
        1:30.51 (31.59)     2:01.74 (31.23)


 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Kalms, Adam            SO Wyoming-WY        1:39.07    1:35.53  
                 22.56        47.14 (24.58)
        1:11.29 (24.15)     1:35.53 (24.24)
  2 Griffel, Ethan         JR Wyoming-WY        1:39.15    1:38.02  
                 22.99        47.40 (24.41)
        1:12.10 (24.70)     1:38.02 (25.92)
  3 Hansen, Nicolai        JR SMU-NT            1:39.81    1:38.22  
                 22.34        47.20 (24.86)
        1:12.38 (25.18)     1:38.22 (25.84)
  4 Muzek, Mateo           FR Texas A&M-GU      1:40.36    1:39.23  
                 23.50        49.16 (25.66)
        1:14.36 (25.20)     1:39.23 (24.87)
  5 Roney, Matt            JR SMU-NT            1:39.37    1:39.67  
                 23.46        48.86 (25.40)
        1:14.38 (25.52)     1:39.67 (25.29)
  6 Dalton, John           SR Texas A&M-GU      1:39.12    1:40.36  
                 23.24        48.64 (25.40)
        1:14.55 (25.91)     1:40.36 (25.81)
  7 Kybartas, Tyler        SR Wyoming-WY        1:40.61    1:40.75  
                 23.20        48.85 (25.65)
        1:14.67 (25.82)     1:40.75 (26.08)
  7 Holloway, Eastman      FR SMU-NT            1:41.04    1:40.75  
                 23.87        49.05 (25.18)
        1:14.30 (25.25)     1:40.75 (26.45)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Hamilton, Craig        SR LSU-LA            1:41.18    1:38.14  
                 23.33        48.41 (25.08)
        1:13.40 (24.99)     1:38.14 (24.74)
 10 Greeff, Frank          SO LSU-LA            1:41.83    1:39.85  
                 23.10        48.35 (25.25)
        1:14.60 (26.25)     1:39.85 (25.25)
 11 O''Leary, Ryan          SO Wyoming-WY        1:41.05    1:40.34  
                 23.46        49.01 (25.55)
        1:14.74 (25.73)     1:40.34 (25.60)
 12 Kunkel, Nick           SR LSU-LA            1:42.23    1:40.75  
                 23.49        49.17 (25.68)
        1:15.33 (26.16)     1:40.75 (25.42)
 13 Love, Dillon           SO LSU-LA            1:42.47    1:41.22  
                 23.40        48.85 (25.45)
        1:14.93 (26.08)     1:41.22 (26.29)
 14 Wagner, William        SR Texas A&M-GU      1:41.65    1:41.32  
                 23.94        49.55 (25.61)
        1:15.14 (25.59)     1:41.32 (26.18)
 15 Enriquez, Omar         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:42.42    1:41.34  
                 24.12        50.00 (25.88)
        1:15.88 (25.88)     1:41.34 (25.46)
 16 Rooker, Gabriel        FR LSU-LA            1:42.38    1:41.86  
                 23.67        49.61 (25.94)
        1:15.55 (25.94)     1:41.86 (26.31)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Linge, Alex            FR LSU-LA            1:43.29    1:40.66  
                 23.52        48.60 (25.08)
        1:14.61 (26.01)     1:40.66 (26.05)
 18 Waller, Kevin          FR Wyoming-WY        1:43.07    1:42.24  
                 23.76        49.52 (25.76)
        1:15.88 (26.36)     1:42.24 (26.36)
 19 Andonie, Gabo          SO SMU-NT            1:42.97    1:42.39  
                 23.69        49.58 (25.89)
        1:16.35 (26.77)     1:42.39 (26.04)
 20 Andriunaitis, Giedriu  JR SMU-NT            1:42.69    1:42.49  
                 23.55        49.24 (25.69)
        1:16.03 (26.79)     1:42.49 (26.46)
 21 Schaefer, Matthew      SO LSU-LA            1:45.06    1:43.02  
                 24.14        50.14 (26.00)
        1:16.37 (26.23)     1:43.02 (26.65)
 22 Troskot, Kyle          JR Texas A&M-GU      1:43.36    1:43.47  
                 23.54        49.63 (26.09)
        1:16.86 (27.23)     1:43.47 (26.61)
 23 Dasinger, Timmy        SR LSU-LA            1:44.15    1:43.84  
                 24.46        50.53 (26.07)
        1:17.29 (26.76)     1:43.84 (26.55)
 24 Jardine, Sam           SO LSU-LA            1:43.62    1:44.23  
                 24.00        50.08 (26.08)
        1:16.77 (26.69)     1:44.23 (27.46)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Cook, Matthew          FR Wyoming-WY        1:46.05    1:42.60  
                 24.00        49.97 (25.97)
        1:16.33 (26.36)     1:42.60 (26.27)
 26 Wilson, Austin         SR Texas A&M-GU      1:45.80    1:42.67  
                 24.18        50.65 (26.47)
        1:17.04 (26.39)     1:42.67 (25.63)
 27 Costello, Brendan      FR Wyoming-WY        1:45.79    1:43.09  
                 24.80        50.99 (26.19)
        1:17.49 (26.50)     1:43.09 (25.60)
 28 Walker, Donnie         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:45.98    1:44.25  
                 24.42        51.03 (26.61)
        1:17.67 (26.64)     1:44.25 (26.58)
 29 Shaw, Luke             SO Texas A&M-GU      1:45.13    1:44.81  
                 24.85        51.84 (26.99)
        1:19.65 (27.81)     1:44.81 (25.16)
 30 Towne, Mitchell        FR SMU-NT            1:45.80    1:45.07  
                 25.09        51.37 (26.28)
        1:18.35 (26.98)     1:45.07 (26.72)
 31 Carter, Bryce          FR Wyoming-WY        1:45.25    1:46.22  
                 24.08        51.10 (27.02)
        1:18.43 (27.33)     1:46.22 (27.79)
 32 Riley, Albert          SO Texas A&M-GU      1:45.76    1:46.32  
                 24.48        51.56 (27.08)
        1:19.11 (27.55)     1:46.32 (27.21)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Muller, Andrew         SR LSU-LA            1:47.98    1:42.83  
                 24.42        50.58 (26.16)
        1:16.99 (26.41)     1:42.83 (25.84)
 34 McClure, John          SR Texas A&M-GU      1:46.73    1:44.65  
                 24.63        51.61 (26.98)
        1:18.54 (26.93)     1:44.65 (26.11)
 35 LeValley, Trevor       SR Wyoming-WY        1:47.79    1:45.33  
                 24.33        51.21 (26.88)
        1:18.30 (27.09)     1:45.33 (27.03)
 36 Glander, Mitch         FR Texas A&M-GU      1:46.49    1:46.24  
                 25.05        52.22 (27.17)
        1:19.41 (27.19)     1:46.24 (26.83)
 37 Eglesfield, George     FR Wyoming-WY        1:47.96    1:46.40  
                 24.85        51.76 (26.91)
        1:19.20 (27.44)     1:46.40 (27.20)
 38 Gibson, Justin         FR SMU-NT            1:46.52    1:49.20  
                 25.20        52.77 (27.57)
        1:20.71 (27.94)     1:49.20 (28.49)
 39 Marc, Antoine          FR Texas A&M-GU      1:48.07    1:49.24  
                 25.53        53.12 (27.59)
        1:21.40 (28.28)     1:49.24 (27.84)
 40 Lindau, Henrik         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:47.76    1:53.25  
                 25.28        53.58 (28.30)
        1:22.26 (28.68)     1:53.25 (30.99)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 41 Johnson, Alexander     SO SMU-NT            1:48.29             
                 25.53        53.28 (27.75)
        1:20.96 (27.68)     1:48.29 (27.33)
 42 Bolleter, Cory         FR Texas A&M-GU      1:49.58             
                 25.57        53.52 (27.95)
        1:21.79 (28.27)     1:49.58 (27.79)
 43 Theocharidis, Alexand  FR Texas A&M-GU      1:50.34             
                 24.26        52.17 (27.91)
        1:21.24 (29.07)     1:50.34 (29.10)
 44 Turk, Nelson           JR SMU-NT            1:50.75             
                 24.74        51.82 (27.08)
        1:21.08 (29.26)     1:50.75 (29.67)
 45 Cox, David             FR Texas A&M-GU      1:52.03             
                 24.76        52.38 (27.62)
        1:22.18 (29.80)     1:52.03 (29.85)


 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Larson, Breeja         JR Texas A&M-GU        57.80      57.53  
                 27.29        57.53 (30.24)
  2 Daniels, Nikki         SO Arkansas-AR       1:01.08    1:00.12  
                 28.58      1:00.12 (31.54)
  3 Nicol, Rachel          SO SMU-NT            1:02.46    1:01.33  
                 29.03      1:01.33 (32.30)
  4 Dittmer, Erica         JR Texas A&M-GU      1:01.26    1:01.44  
                 28.99      1:01.44 (32.45)
  5 McGregor, Ashley       FR Texas A&M-GU      1:01.15    1:01.60  
                 29.06      1:01.60 (32.54)
  6 Banach, Julia          SO Arkansas-AR       1:02.03    1:02.30  
                 29.51      1:02.30 (32.79)
  7 Young, Stephanie       JR Wyoming-WY        1:02.61    1:02.94  
                 29.47      1:02.94 (33.47)
  8 Legge, Jessica         SO NM State-NM       1:03.06    1:04.19  
                 29.55      1:04.19 (34.64)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Bussey, Torrey         JR LSU-LA            1:03.16    1:01.62  
                 28.84      1:01.62 (32.78)
 10 Hartigan, Morgan       JR Wyoming-WY        1:03.12    1:02.36  
                 28.83      1:02.36 (33.53)
 11 Landeck, Romy          FR Texas A&M-GU      1:03.94    1:03.33  
                 30.04      1:03.33 (33.29)
 12 Regone, Christine      SR Texas A&M-GU      1:03.62    1:03.43  
                 30.04      1:03.43 (33.39)
 13 Donadon, Erica         SO SMU-NT            1:03.80    1:03.67  
                 29.77      1:03.67 (33.90)
 14 Mackenzie, Taryn       FR LSU-LA            1:04.01    1:03.88  
                 29.58      1:03.88 (34.30)
 15 Pisarski, Holli        JR Hou-GU            1:04.14    1:04.35  
                 30.92      1:04.35 (33.43)
 16 Vogel, Britney         SR Fresno State      1:04.27    1:07.70  
                 30.91      1:07.70 (36.79)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Schachter, Mia            Tulane            1:05.49    1:03.41  
                 29.69      1:03.41 (33.72)
 18 Kovacs, Reka           JR Hou-GU            1:04.96    1:03.56  
                 30.32      1:03.56 (33.24)
 19 Weber, Leah            FR Air Force-CO      1:04.55    1:04.29  
                 30.33      1:04.29 (33.96)
 20 Bradham, Tera          FR Arkansas-AR       1:05.30    1:05.13  
                 30.97      1:05.13 (34.16)
 21 Swirzcki, Meghan       SR Wyoming-WY        1:05.11    1:05.43  
                 31.35      1:05.43 (34.08)
 22 Coonce, Molly          FR Wyoming-WY        1:05.63    1:05.70  
                 30.65      1:05.70 (35.05)
 23 Lacey, Halie           SO Wyoming-WY        1:05.63    1:06.04  
                 31.38      1:06.04 (34.66)
 24 Boyle, Allison         SO Arkansas-AR       1:05.35    1:06.55  
                 31.71      1:06.55 (34.84)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Castellanos, Katrina   SR Air Force-CO      1:05.77    1:05.13  
                 30.67      1:05.13 (34.46)
 26 Saxe, Kelsie              Idaho-IE          1:05.87    1:05.23  
                 30.57      1:05.23 (34.66)
 27 Monroe, Maddie         FR Arkansas-AR       1:06.53    1:06.35  
                 31.21      1:06.35 (35.14)
 28 Griffing, Laura           Idaho-IE          1:06.98    1:07.11  
                 31.55      1:07.11 (35.56)
 29 Kirby, Melissa            Idaho-IE          1:07.08    1:07.27  
                 30.97      1:07.27 (36.30)
 30 Pino, Sarah            SR Fresno State      1:06.96    1:07.37  
                 31.41      1:07.37 (35.96)
 31 Bezenek, Kirsta        SR NM State-NM       1:07.60    1:07.71  
                 32.15      1:07.71 (35.56)
 32 Washburn, Haley        FR Fresno State      1:07.21    1:09.71  
                 32.02      1:09.71 (37.69)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Norlin, Mackenzie      JR Wyoming-WY        1:08.36    1:06.09  
                 31.09      1:06.09 (35.00)
 34 Niccum, Noel           SO Air Force-CO      1:07.81    1:06.62  
                 31.27      1:06.62 (35.35)
 35 Schelske, Claire       FR Tulane            1:07.68    1:07.25  
                 31.54      1:07.25 (35.71)
 36 McGovern, Erika        FR Arkansas-AR       1:08.20    1:07.81  
                 31.82      1:07.81 (35.99)
 37 Farrar, Chloe          SR SMU-NT            1:07.85    1:07.83  
                 31.14      1:07.83 (36.69)
 38 Jackson, Harley           Tulane            1:08.96    1:07.95  
                 31.93      1:07.95 (36.02)
 39 Schweitzer, Kara       SO NM State-NM       1:07.64    1:09.00  
                 32.81      1:09.00 (36.19)
 40 Lennert, Dorottya      FR NM State-NM       1:09.08    1:11.53  
                 33.40      1:11.53 (38.13)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Marks, Riley           FR Texas A&M-GU      1:07.14             
                 31.91      1:07.14 (35.23)
 39 Mayou, Rosalie         SR Air Force-CO      1:08.22             
                 31.98      1:08.22 (36.24)
 43 Biedenbach, Abby          Idaho-IE          1:09.25             
                 32.28      1:09.25 (36.97)
 44 Krane, Elizabeth       FR SMU-NT            1:09.80             
                 33.23      1:09.80 (36.57)
 45 Josef, Emily              Tulane            1:10.01             
                 33.22      1:10.01 (36.79)
 46 Newman, Jordan         JR SMU-NT            1:10.19             
                 32.73      1:10.19 (37.46)
 47 Daleiden, Jillian      JR Tulane            1:10.59             
                 32.84      1:10.59 (37.75)
 48 Evans, Morgan          FR Tulane            1:10.93             
                 32.76      1:10.93 (38.17)
 49 Porter, Rebekah        FR Arkansas-AR       1:11.82             
                 33.62      1:11.82 (38.20)
 50 Schauwecker, Natalie   SO SMU-NT            1:13.01             
                 34.21      1:13.01 (38.80)
 51 Corcoran, Caitlin      SO Tulane            1:13.13             
                 34.20      1:13.13 (38.93)


 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Tuomola, Andrei        SR LSU-LA              56.52      54.37  
                 25.19        54.37 (29.18)
  2 Alvarado Jiminez, Ric  JR LSU-LA              56.20      54.82  
                 25.45        54.82 (29.37)
  3 Rooker, Gabriel        FR LSU-LA              56.10      55.60  
                 26.29        55.60 (29.31)
  4 Napier-Jameson, Matth  JR SMU-NT              57.19      56.69  
                 26.53        56.69 (30.16)
  5 McCormick, Mike        SO Wyoming-WY          57.26      57.06  
                 26.62        57.06 (30.44)
  6 Turner, Jordan         SO Wyoming-WY          57.67      57.35  
                 27.01        57.35 (30.34)
  7 Fletcher, Julian       SO SMU-NT              58.70      59.42  
                 27.74        59.42 (31.68)
  8 Hansen, Nicolai        JR SMU-NT              58.09    1:02.59  
                 29.19      1:02.59 (33.40)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Wepasnick, Zack        SR LSU-LA              58.98      57.08  
                 26.83        57.08 (30.25)
 10 Suarez, Diego          SO Texas A&M-GU        59.15      58.68  
                 27.62        58.68 (31.06)
 11 Wagner, William        SR Texas A&M-GU        59.31      59.52  
                 28.00        59.52 (31.52)
 12 Martinez, Hugo         SR SMU-NT              59.97      59.53  
                 27.46        59.53 (32.07)
 13 Scalise, Kyle          FR Wyoming-WY          59.51    1:00.11  
                 28.15      1:00.11 (31.96)
 14 Frey, Jeff             JR Wyoming-WY          59.38    1:00.13  
                 27.68      1:00.13 (32.45)
 15 Finnegan, Colin        FR LSU-LA            1:00.28    1:00.34  
                 28.13      1:00.34 (32.21)
 16 Duplechain, Hayden     SO Texas A&M-GU      1:00.66    1:01.36  
                 28.86      1:01.36 (32.50)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ochoa, Javi            SO SMU-NT            1:02.44    1:02.24  
                 29.33      1:02.24 (32.91)
 18 Riley, Albert          SO Texas A&M-GU      1:02.26    1:03.48  
                 29.95      1:03.48 (33.53)
 19 Lara, Pablo            SO SMU-NT            1:07.52    1:07.19  
                 31.40      1:07.19 (35.79)


 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Benjamin, Kelli        SO Texas A&M-GU        53.42      53.11  
                 26.27        53.11 (26.84)
  2 Miller, Paige          JR Texas A&M-GU        53.20      53.14  
                 26.01        53.14 (27.13)
  3 Simpson, Tess          SR Texas A&M-GU        53.53      53.19  
                 26.07        53.19 (27.12)
  4 Arcila, Isabella       SO SMU-NT              54.04      53.57  
                 25.97        53.57 (27.60)
  5 Lim, Shana             SO Arkansas-AR         53.95      53.77  
                 25.79        53.77 (27.98)
  6 Mayfield, Anna         FR Arkansas-AR         54.25      54.44  
                 54.44            54.44 ( )
  7 Denny, Jordan          SO Wyoming-WY          55.49      54.80  
                 26.44        54.80 (28.36)
  8 McClure, Melanie       JR Texas A&M-GU        55.34      55.37  
                 27.17        55.37 (28.20)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Griffiths, Chelsea     SR LSU-LA              55.85      55.13  
                 26.72        55.13 (28.41)
 10 Madsen, Alex           SO Fresno State        56.19      55.83  
                 27.13        55.83 (28.70)
 11 Hairston, Meagan       SR Texas A&M-GU        56.40      55.84  
                 27.19        55.84 (28.65)
 12 Huff, Katherine        FR Texas A&M-GU        56.12      55.99  
                 27.27        55.99 (28.72)
 13 Bosma, Sammie          SO Texas A&M-GU        55.49      56.23  
                 27.71        56.23 (28.52)
 14 Brandt, Claire         FR Texas A&M-GU        55.70      56.24  
                 27.75        56.24 (28.49)
 15 Braun, Liz             JR Arkansas-AR         56.50      56.35  
                 27.54        56.35 (28.81)
 16 King, Jordan           SR Texas A&M-GU        56.44      56.49  
                 27.93        56.49 (28.56)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ruimerman, Jana        SR LSU-LA              56.94      54.85  
                 26.60        54.85 (28.25)
 18 Volchkov, Anna         FR SMU-NT              56.73      55.59  
                 27.18        55.59 (28.41)
 19 Sepp, Katlin           SO LSU-LA              56.94      55.76  
                 27.17        55.76 (28.59)
 20 Marks, Riley           FR Texas A&M-GU        56.52      55.98  
                 27.38        55.98 (28.60)
 21 Laughlin, Samantha     JR Air Force-CO        56.60      56.70  
                 27.64        56.70 (29.06)
 22 Blumenthal, Marissa    SO Hou-GU              56.80      56.85  
                 27.30        56.85 (29.55)
 23 Kiss, Tricia           JR NM State-NM         56.90      57.07  
                 28.19        57.07 (28.88)
 24 Seaver, Terrin         JR NM State-NM         56.60      57.50  
                 28.01        57.50 (29.49)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Reese, Jennifer        SO LSU-LA              57.04      56.32  
                 27.18        56.32 (29.14)
 26 Ballo, Kimmy           JR Hou-GU              57.28      57.10  
                 27.99        57.10 (29.11)
 27 Derevyanik, Taylor        Hou-GU              57.44      57.20  
                 27.55        57.20 (29.65)
 28 Stacy, Janelle         FR Idaho-IE            57.33      57.24  
                 27.89        57.24 (29.35)
 29 Matthews, Deanna       JR SMU-NT              57.10      57.26  
                 27.84        57.26 (29.42)
 30 McDonough, Melanie     SO Wyoming-WY          57.37      57.53  
                 28.10        57.53 (29.43)
 31 Golbek, Aubrey         JR Arkansas-AR         57.00      57.54  
                 28.04        57.54 (29.50)
 32 Furr, Laura            JR LSU-LA              57.49      58.46  
                 28.60        58.46 (29.86)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Oquist, Caley          FR LSU-LA              57.70      55.31  
                 27.03        55.31 (28.28)
 34 Stirrat, Danielle      FR LSU-LA              58.20      55.63  
                 27.37        55.63 (28.26)
 35 Alspaugh, Mackenzie       Hou-GU              57.51      57.20  
                 27.80        57.20 (29.40)
 35 Cox, Shelby            JR Arkansas-AR         57.76      57.20  
                 27.91        57.20 (29.29)
 37 Pfohl, Lauren          JR Tulane              57.99      57.32  
                 28.05        57.32 (29.27)
 38 Jones, Kyra            JR LSU-LA              57.90      57.85  
                 27.87        57.85 (29.98)
 39 Detka, Michelle           Hou-GU              58.62      58.10  
                 28.18        58.10 (29.92)
 40 Loewen, Vanessa        FR Tulane              58.34      58.71  
                 28.57        58.71 (30.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 32 McLaine, Maureen       SR Texas A&M-GU        57.45             
                 28.44        57.45 (29.01)
 41 Stucky, Emily          SO Wyoming-WY          58.35             
                 28.24        58.35 (30.11)
 42 Ridout, Emily          FR Wyoming-WY          58.44             
                 28.35        58.44 (30.09)
 44 Cook, Elizabeth           Tulane              58.69             
                 28.33        58.69 (30.36)
 45 Ruiz, Lindsay          FR Fresno State        58.90             
                 28.64        58.90 (30.26)
 46 Spano, Lauren          SO Hou-GU              58.92             
                 27.89        58.92 (31.03)
 47 Bleyl, Erin            JR Air Force-CO        58.95             
                 29.30        58.95 (29.65)
 48 Drolc, Nina            FR Arkansas-AR         59.05             
                 29.44        59.05 (29.61)
 49 Morris, Alexa          SO Texas A&M-GU        59.14             
                 28.93        59.14 (30.21)
 50 Criscuolo, Holly          Hou-GU              59.23             
                 28.51        59.23 (30.72)
 51 Huttner, Maddie        FR Air Force-CO        59.26             
                 29.30        59.26 (29.96)
 51 Hendrick, Karen        SO Wyoming-WY          59.26             
                 28.70        59.26 (30.56)
 53 Grender, Holly            Tulane              59.34             
                 28.99        59.34 (30.35)
 54 Dydo, Sarae            FR Wyoming-WY          59.55             
                 29.17        59.55 (30.38)
 55 Gutschenritter, Caitl  FR SMU-NT              59.59             
                 29.18        59.59 (30.41)
 56 Mischkot, Sammi           Idaho-IE            59.61             
                 28.97        59.61 (30.64)
 57 Ireland, Heather       SR Air Force-CO        59.64             
                 28.37        59.64 (31.27)
 58 Rupp, Cassandra        FR NM State-NM         59.71             
                 29.35        59.71 (30.36)
 59 Brennecke, Nicole      FR NM State-NM         59.95             
                 29.44        59.95 (30.51)
 60 Dugan, Rebecca         FR Tulane            1:00.07             
                 29.16      1:00.07 (30.91)
 61 Whitbeck, Lizzy        JR Arkansas-AR       1:00.35             
                 29.53      1:00.35 (30.82)
 62 Hogan, Kaitlyn         SO NM State-NM       1:00.46             
                 29.66      1:00.46 (30.80)
 63 Morrell, Krystan       SO Hou-GU            1:00.51             
                 28.73      1:00.51 (31.78)
 64 Strom, Olivia          FR Air Force-CO      1:00.58             
                 29.10      1:00.58 (31.48)
 65 Soper, Mackenzie       FR NM State-NM       1:00.74             
                 29.71      1:00.74 (31.03)
 66 Stanat, Haylie         FR Air Force-CO      1:00.80             
                 29.47      1:00.80 (31.33)
 67 Needham, Amy           FR Tulane            1:00.87             
                 29.61      1:00.87 (31.26)
 68 Salinas, Victoria      SO Texas A&M-GU      1:00.99             
                 30.65      1:00.99 (30.34)
 69 Wheeler, Brooke        FR Air Force-CO      1:01.28             
                 29.21      1:01.28 (32.07)
 70 Tarka, Grace           JR Tulane            1:01.49             
                 29.79      1:01.49 (31.70)
 71 Vekas, Sevannah        SO Arkansas-AR       1:01.75             
                 30.43      1:01.75 (31.32)
 72 Gardner, Jessica       JR SMU-NT            1:01.77             
                 29.75      1:01.77 (32.02)
 72 Hendricks, Sami        FR Idaho-IE          1:01.77             
                 30.00      1:01.77 (31.77)
 74 Harris, Rebekah        JR Tulane            1:01.90             
                 30.25      1:01.90 (31.65)
 75 Conrad, Paige             Idaho-IE          1:02.25             
                 30.93      1:02.25 (31.32)
 76 Farrar, Alexandria     JR SMU-NT            1:02.58             
                 30.29      1:02.58 (32.29)
 77 Weaner, Emily          JR LSU-LA            1:02.65             
                 30.01      1:02.65 (32.64)
 78 Roberts, Sydney           Idaho-IE          1:03.03             
                 30.72      1:03.03 (32.31)
 79 Mayou, Rosalie         SR Air Force-CO      1:03.11             
                 30.46      1:03.11 (32.65)
 80 Schauwecker, Natalie   SO SMU-NT            1:03.57             
                 30.55      1:03.57 (33.02)
 81 Evans, Morgan          FR Tulane            1:04.03             
                 30.81      1:04.03 (33.22)
 82 Kuyper, Michelle       JR Air Force-CO      1:04.53             
                 30.39      1:04.53 (34.14)
 83 Hall, Darah            SO Fresno State      1:06.09             
                 31.38      1:06.09 (34.71)
 -- Ferrin, Hannah         SR SMU-NT              59.35         X   
                 29.21        59.35 (30.14)


 Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Young, Michael         SO LSU-LA              50.73      48.64  
                 23.79        48.64 (24.85)
  2 Kalms, Adam            SO Wyoming-WY          50.17      48.86  
                 24.24        48.86 (24.62)
  3 Andriekus, Matas       SO SMU-NT              49.20      49.05  
                 23.64        49.05 (25.41)
  4 Kunkel, Nick           SR LSU-LA              50.34      49.13  
                 23.83        49.13 (25.30)
  5 Muzek, Mateo           FR Texas A&M-GU        51.37      50.65  
                 24.63        50.65 (26.02)
  6 Koops, Ryan            JR SMU-NT              51.03      50.86  
                 24.25        50.86 (26.61)
  7 Calhoon, Jayce         JR Wyoming-WY          51.20      51.11  
                 24.88        51.11 (26.23)
  8 Griffel, Ethan         JR Wyoming-WY          51.25      51.45  
                 25.04        51.45 (26.41)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Theocharidis, Alexand  FR Texas A&M-GU        51.67      50.48  
                 24.91        50.48 (25.57)
 10 Depadua, Raymond       SR LSU-LA              51.91      50.81  
                 24.49        50.81 (26.32)
 11 McRae, Scott           JR SMU-NT              52.25      51.37  
                 24.82        51.37 (26.55)
 12 Santana, Eduardo       SO SMU-NT              51.51      51.52  
                 24.93        51.52 (26.59)
 13 Grenfell, Grant        FR LSU-LA              52.19      51.80  
                 25.13        51.80 (26.67)
 14 Rutecki, Nick          JR Wyoming-WY          52.22      52.15  
                 25.45        52.15 (26.70)
 15 Newton, Braeden        JR SMU-NT              52.22      52.17  
                 25.95        52.17 (26.22)
 16 Frank, Simon           JR Texas A&M-GU        51.67      53.15  
                 25.67        53.15 (27.48)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Han, Nicholas          SR Texas A&M-GU        52.68      51.34  
                 24.92        51.34 (26.42)
 18 Mericas, Chris         SR LSU-LA              53.11      52.21  
                 25.48        52.21 (26.73)
 19 Wilson, Austin         SR Texas A&M-GU        53.53      52.31  
                 25.35        52.31 (26.96)
 20 Costello, Brendan      FR Wyoming-WY          52.70      52.60  
                 26.33        52.60 (26.27)
 21 Rauth, Tyler           SO SMU-NT              53.50      53.54  
                 26.36        53.54 (27.18)
 22 Wallace, Jacob         FR Texas A&M-GU        53.32      54.48  
                 25.95        54.48 (28.53)
 -- Jusselin, Tyler        SO LSU-LA              52.56         NS  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Cook, Matthew          FR Wyoming-WY          53.59      52.03  
                 25.42        52.03 (26.61)
 26 Bolleter, Cory         FR Texas A&M-GU        54.91      53.98  
                 26.35        53.98 (27.63)
 27 McCann, Marshall       SO SMU-NT              53.83      54.31  
                 26.79        54.31 (27.52)
 28 Troskot, Kyle          JR Texas A&M-GU        54.49      54.33  
                 26.76        54.33 (27.57)
 29 Gibson, Justin         FR SMU-NT              54.09      54.71  
                 26.91        54.71 (27.80)
 30 Andriunaitis, Giedriu  JR SMU-NT              54.96      55.26  
                 26.75        55.26 (28.51)
 31 Lara, Fernando         SR SMU-NT              56.19      56.55  
                 56.55            56.55 ( )
 32 Lindau, Henrik         JR Texas A&M-GU        54.21      56.67  
                 27.29        56.67 (29.38)
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Johnson, Alexander     SO SMU-NT              56.67      55.76  
                 27.50        55.76 (28.26)
 34 Wheeler, Wes           JR Texas A&M-GU        56.57      56.40  
                 26.97        56.40 (29.43)
 35 Turk, Nelson           JR SMU-NT            1:00.02    1:00.15  
                 28.97      1:00.15 (31.18)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas   SR SMU-NT              48.99             
                 23.69        48.99 (25.30)
 18 Love, Dillon           SO LSU-LA              52.43             
                 25.36        52.43 (27.07)
 31 Smith, Mike            SR SMU-NT              54.56             
                 26.66        54.56 (27.90)