ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
French Short Course Nationals: Day One
11/15/2012-11/15/2012
Angers, France

50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h40)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	20.86			1440 pts		RcF
2.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 BELGIQUE	21.94			1356 pts		
3.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.24			1333 pts		
4.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	22.27			1330 pts		
4.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.27			1330 pts		
6.	MIGNON Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	22.38			1322 pts		
7.	DEBAERE St?phane	1989	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.42			1319 pts		
8.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	22.71			1297 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h00)
1.	SAUREL Arthur	1995	FRA	NANTES NATATION	22.99			1276 pts		
2.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	23.30			1253 pts		
3.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.34			1250 pts		
4.	KEHOE Matthew	1995	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMB?RY	23.43			1243 pts		
5.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	23.69			1224 pts		
6.	DAWS Christopher	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.01			1200 pts		
7.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	CANET 66 NATATION	24.06			1197 pts		
8.	ABILY Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.16			1189 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h00)
1.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	22.16			1339 pts		
2.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 BELGIQUE	22.30			1328 pts		
3.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 ALG?RIE	22.31			1327 pts		
4.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.34			1325 pts		
5.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.45			1316 pts		
6.	MIGNON Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	22.55			1309 pts		
6.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.55			1309 pts		
8.	VAN DOOREN Erik	1991	SUI	 SUISSE	22.63			1303 pts		
9.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	22.78			1291 pts		
10.	DEBAERE St?phane	1989	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.79			1291 pts		
11.	LEVEAUX Amaury	1985	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	22.83			1288 pts		
12.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	22.87			1285 pts		
12.	LAIGNEZ Jonas	1991	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	22.87			1285 pts		
14.	CZYZ Cl?ment	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	22.95			1279 pts		
15.	NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye	1988	SEN	 S?N?GAL	22.96			1278 pts		
16.	BELLANCE Matthias	1993	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	23.00			1275 pts		
17.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.02			1273 pts		
18.	SAUREL Arthur	1995	FRA	NANTES NATATION	23.06			1270 pts		
18.	RAFFARD Arthur	1985	FRA	LYON NATATION	23.06			1270 pts		
18.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.06			1270 pts		
21.	AZZOLA Cyrille	1993	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	23.27			1255 pts		
22.	RONDOT Constantin	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	23.28			1254 pts		
23.	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	23.30			1253 pts		
23.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	23.30			1253 pts		
25.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	23.32			1251 pts		
25.	SASSOT Romain	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	23.32			1251 pts		
27.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.47			1240 pts		
28.	FORGUES William	1988	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	23.49			1238 pts		
29.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	23.51			1237 pts		
30.	ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto	1990	VEN	CANET 66 NATATION	23.55			1234 pts		
31.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	23.57			1233 pts		
32.	BOUMALI Jugurtha	1991	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	23.61			1230 pts		
33.	DUSSART Ga?tan	1992	FRA	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES	23.63			1228 pts		
34.	KEHOE Matthew	1995	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMB?RY	23.69			1224 pts		
35.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	23.92			1207 pts		
36.	SCHMITT Emilien	1994	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	23.97			1203 pts		
37.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	24.02			1200 pts		
38.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	24.09			1194 pts		
38.	COIFFARD S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	24.09			1194 pts		
40.	ABILY Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.10			1194 pts		
41.	GENISSEL C?dric	1993	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	24.11			1193 pts		
42.	DELFOSSE Laurent	1988	FRA	AS CARQUEFOU	24.13			1192 pts		
43.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	CANET 66 NATATION	24.15			1190 pts		
44.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	24.17			1189 pts		
45.	DAWS Christopher	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.36			1175 pts		
46.	JUSTE Gaetan	1995	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	24.48			1166 pts		
47.	PEMA Pelden	1996	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	24.66			1153 pts		
---	BORDERAS S?bastien	1988	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	DNS dec			---	

50 Brasse Dames - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h44)
1.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	31.69			1358 pts		
2.	BABOU Fanny	1989	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	31.79			1352 pts		
3.	VAISSE Sarah	1995	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	31.90			1347 pts		
4.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.13			1334 pts		
5.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	GBR	AC HY?RES	32.17			1332 pts		
6.	GALLEGO Sol?ne	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.33			1324 pts		
7.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	32.64			1308 pts		
8.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	32.67			1306 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h02)
1.	POLIT Claire	1995	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	32.58			1311 pts		
2.	METAYER Lucile	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	33.00			1289 pts		
3.	LIEBAUT Ana?s	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	33.16			1281 pts		
4.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	33.25			1276 pts		MPF14
5.	CAZIER Chlo?	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	33.43			1267 pts		
6.	XAVIER Lea	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	33.51			1263 pts		
7.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	34.06			1235 pts		
8.	DEGOS Garance	1995	FRA	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON	34.23			1227 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h06)
1.	BABOU Fanny	1989	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	31.70			1357 pts		
2.	VAISSE Sarah	1995	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	32.37			1322 pts		
2.	GALLEGO Sol?ne	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.37			1322 pts		
4.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	32.48			1316 pts		
5.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	GBR	AC HY?RES	32.53			1314 pts		
6.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	32.70			1305 pts		
7.	BAUDRY Andr?a	1991	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	32.72			1304 pts		
7.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.72			1304 pts		
9.	VENDEVILLE Julia	1983	FRA	CN BREST	32.84			1297 pts		
10.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	33.04			1287 pts		
11.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS PALOIS	33.14			1282 pts		
12.	BARBAUD Marine	1991	FRA	SPN POITIERS	33.22			1278 pts		
13.	POLIT Claire	1995	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	33.27			1275 pts		
14.	CAZIER Chlo?	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	33.32			1273 pts		MPF14
15.	METAYER Lucile	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	33.33			1272 pts		
15.	LIEBAUT Ana?s	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	33.33			1272 pts		
17.	GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie	1993	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	33.41			1268 pts		
18.	HUFFNER G?raldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	33.56			1260 pts		
19.	REMY Aur?lie	1981	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	33.63			1257 pts		
20.	XAVIER Lea	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	33.76			1250 pts		
21.	JOLLY Lucie	1994	FRA	LYON NATATION	33.77			1250 pts		
22.	LAPORTE Morgane	1994	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	33.80			1248 pts		
23.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	33.96			1240 pts		MPF14
24.	THENOT Adeline	1991	FRA	AC BOBIGNY	34.02			1237 pts		
25.	DEGOS Garance	1995	FRA	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON	34.04			1236 pts		
26.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	34.22			1227 pts		
27.	MARTIN Oc?ane	1994	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	34.29			1224 pts		
28.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	34.40			1218 pts		
29.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	TARBES NAUTIC CLUB	34.44			1216 pts		
30.	DESPLECHIN Chloe	1997	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	34.55			1211 pts		
31.	VEROT Marine	1997	FRA	CN VIRY-CH?TILLON	34.58			1209 pts		
32.	PETIT Emilie	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	34.63			1207 pts		
33.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	USB LONGWY NATATION	34.91			1193 pts		
34.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	34.99			1189 pts		
35.	WISSOCQ L?a	1995	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	35.02			1187 pts		
36.	GARRIGUES Eva	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	35.06			1185 pts		
37.	CARPENTIER Cl?mence	1995	FRA	STADE B?THUNE P?LICAN CLUB	35.24			1176 pts		
38.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	35.93			1143 pts		

400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h47)
1.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:32.25			1500 pts		RF
2.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:43.85			1395 pts		
3.	ROUAULT S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	3:45.37			1380 pts		
4.	DEBAST Beno?t	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:45.71			1377 pts		
5.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:48.93			1347 pts		
6.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:51.40			1324 pts		
7.	PIERRE Thibaud	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	3:52.66			1313 pts		
8.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:52.82			1311 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h05)
1.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	3:50.26			1335 pts		
2.	FASULO Luca	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	3:50.49			1333 pts		
3.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.58			1323 pts		
4.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.67			1322 pts		
5.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:52.18			1317 pts		
6.	LAURENDEAU Antoine	1995	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	3:56.55			1278 pts		
7.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	3:58.39			1261 pts		
8.	LEGOUT Pierre	1996	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:58.64			1259 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 10h50)
1.	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	 TUNISIE	3:43.62			1397 pts		
2.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:44.54			1388 pts		
3.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:45.15			1382 pts		
4.	DEBAST Beno?t	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:47.31			1362 pts		
5.	VIAL COLLET Enzo	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:47.72			1358 pts		
6.	ROUAULT S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	3:47.94			1356 pts		
7.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:48.16			1354 pts		
8.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:50.36			1334 pts		
9.	PIERRE Thibaud	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	3:51.32			1325 pts		
10.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.39			1325 pts		
11.	VIGORITO Lucas	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	3:52.46			1315 pts		
12.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	3:52.65			1313 pts		
13.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	3:52.85			1311 pts		
14.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:53.00			1310 pts		
15.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:53.47			1306 pts		
16.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY	3:53.90			1302 pts		
17.	TORMENTO Hugo	1993	FRA	CN CAL?DONIENS	3:54.30			1298 pts		
18.	FASULO Luca	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	3:54.36			1297 pts		
19.	FUCHS Th?o	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:54.46			1297 pts		
20.	FRAYSSE S?bastien	1986	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	3:54.49			1296 pts		
21.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:54.52			1296 pts		
22.	VIGROUX S?bastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:54.95			1292 pts		
23.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	3:55.08			1291 pts		
24.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	3:55.47			1287 pts		
25.	LAURENDEAU Antoine	1995	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	3:55.81			1284 pts		
26.	BORDERAS S?bastien	1988	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	3:55.91			1283 pts		
27.	NAVARRO David-Nicolas	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	3:56.03			1282 pts		
28.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	3:56.05			1282 pts		
29.	ABDELKHALEK Haythem	1994	TUN	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:56.39			1279 pts		
30.	JULIO Rapha?l	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:56.57			1277 pts		
31.	ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto	1990	VEN	CANET 66 NATATION	3:56.78			1276 pts		
32.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:56.95			1274 pts		
33.	HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:56.99			1274 pts		
34.	MALACHANNE Gabriel	1993	FRA	CN AVIGNON	3:57.24			1271 pts		
35.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	3:57.64			1268 pts		
36.	SAUVAGE Julien	1985	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:57.78			1267 pts		
37.	CUIGNET Charlie	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:58.00			1265 pts		
38.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	CN POISSY	3:58.30			1262 pts		
39.	LEGOUT Pierre	1996	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:59.51			1251 pts		
40.	FORGUES William	1988	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	3:59.58			1250 pts		
41.	MEZOUDJ Zakaria	1992	ALG	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:59.60			1250 pts		
42.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	3:59.65			1250 pts		
43.	RONDAN Arnaud	1988	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	3:59.72			1249 pts		
43.	ABILY Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	3:59.72			1249 pts		
45.	JAMMES Thomas	1996	FRA	SO MILLAU N	3:59.89			1248 pts		
46.	D''ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:00.05			1246 pts		
47.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	4:00.10			1246 pts		
48.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	4:00.27			1244 pts		
49.	MARCEAUX Benjamin	1994	FRA	EN CAEN	4:00.28			1244 pts		
50.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	4:00.95			1238 pts		
51.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	4:01.18			1236 pts		
52.	BOUCHERIE Louis	1995	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	4:01.27			1235 pts		
53.	WANKE Quentin	1994	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:01.77			1231 pts		
54.	REGENT Vince	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:02.71			1223 pts		
55.	LEHOUX Edouard	1994	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:02.82			1222 pts		
56.	SGHAIER Seifeddine	1993	TUN	NANTES NATATION	4:02.86			1221 pts		
57.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:02.90			1221 pts		
58.	AROT Julien	1992	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	4:02.96			1221 pts		
59.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	CANET 66 NATATION	4:03.10			1219 pts		
60.	CACHEUX Th?o	1997	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	4:03.33			1217 pts		
61.	JANY Benjamin	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:03.84			1213 pts		
62.	MAHOUDO Erwan	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	4:04.00			1211 pts		
63.	ASSIE Pierre-Louis	1993	FRA	ES THAON	4:06.09			1193 pts	

200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h53)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:52.07			1469 pts		
2.	HUSTACHE Joris	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:54.42			1430 pts		
3.	CABROL Alexis	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:56.04			1404 pts		
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:57.97			1372 pts		
5.	BECQ Cl?ment	1990	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:58.83			1359 pts		
6.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:58.91			1357 pts		
7.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY	1:59.64			1346 pts		
8.	AROT Cyril	1989	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:00.27			1336 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h13)
1.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:00.58			1331 pts		
2.	LAVOREL Dylan	1996	FRA	CN POINDIMIE	2:01.78			1312 pts		
3.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	ASPTT NANTES	2:02.29			1304 pts		
4.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:03.51			1284 pts		
5.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:03.83			1279 pts		
6.	FOURTIER Florentin	1996	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:03.93			1278 pts		
7.	VALET Charles	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:04.21			1274 pts		
8.	ROYO Jean	1995	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.95			1262 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h42)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:55.98			1405 pts		
2.	HUSTACHE Joris	1988	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:57.81			1375 pts		
3.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:58.17			1369 pts		
4.	CABROL Alexis	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.06			1355 pts		
5.	BONNEL Nathan	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:59.18			1353 pts		
6.	AROT Cyril	1989	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:59.45			1349 pts		
7.	BECQ Cl?ment	1990	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:59.47			1348 pts		
8.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY	1:59.92			1341 pts		
9.	JOLY Florian	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.22			1336 pts		
10.	RUBIN Nicolas	1985	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:00.87			1326 pts		
11.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:01.30			1319 pts		
12.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:01.78			1312 pts		
13.	BRUN Nicolas	1993	FRA	TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE	2:02.90			1294 pts		
14.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	ASPTT NANTES	2:03.52			1284 pts		
15.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:03.81			1280 pts		
16.	LAVOREL Dylan	1996	FRA	CN POINDIMIE	2:03.84			1279 pts		
17.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:03.90			1278 pts		
18.	VALET Charles	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:04.33			1272 pts		
19.	ROYO Jean	1995	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.74			1265 pts		
20.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:04.85			1264 pts		
21.	FOURTIER Florentin	1996	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:05.55			1253 pts		
22.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:05.81			1249 pts		
23.	CATALA Alexandre	1995	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	2:07.17			1228 pts		
24.	BELLOUT Elies	1990	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	2:07.18			1228 pts		
25.	BLANC Guillaume	1993	FRA	E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT	2:07.69			1220 pts		
26.	SEON Jordan	1997	FRA	CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION	2:07.87			1217 pts		
27.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:09.37			1195 pts		
28.	BEGHRICHE Anis	1991	ALG	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:10.75			1174 pts	

100 Dos Dames - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h14)
1.	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.07			1467 pts		
2.	CASTEL Alexianne	1990	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	58.52			1452 pts		
3.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	NANTES NATATION	58.80			1443 pts		
4.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.30			1396 pts		
5.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:01.01			1374 pts		
6.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:01.22			1368 pts		
7.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:02.64			1324 pts		
8.	HENIQUE M?lanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:02.77			1320 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h17)
1.	AFCHAIN Suzanne	1995	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	1:02.58			1326 pts		
2.	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:02.59			1326 pts		
3.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:02.70			1323 pts		
4.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.74			1321 pts		
5.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.50			1298 pts		
6.	BURESI Marie	1996	FRA	CHALLANS NATATION	1:03.52			1298 pts		
7.	ALBERT Pauline	1997	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:04.35			1273 pts		
8.	CHALVET Cyrielle	1995	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:05.08			1251 pts		
100 Dos Dames - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h31)
1.	MANAUDOU Laure	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.85			1442 pts		
2.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.08			1403 pts		
3.	CASTEL Alexianne	1990	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	1:00.20			1399 pts		
4.	CREDEVILLE Clo?	1990	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:00.57			1388 pts		
5.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:01.32			1365 pts		
6.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:01.46			1360 pts		
7.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:02.14			1340 pts		
8.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	1:02.15			1339 pts		
9.	HENIQUE M?lanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:02.53			1328 pts		
10.	ETIENNE Oph?lie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	1:02.70			1323 pts		
11.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:03.12			1310 pts		
12.	VANSANTVOORT Emilie	1994	BEL	 BELGIQUE	1:03.14			1309 pts		
13.	BURESI Marie	1996	FRA	CHALLANS NATATION	1:03.32			1304 pts		
14.	BONAVENTURE Ana?s	1994	FRA	ESPADON V?LIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	1:03.43			1301 pts		
15.	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:03.48			1299 pts		
16.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:03.50			1298 pts		
17.	AFCHAIN Suzanne	1995	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	1:03.53			1297 pts		
18.	JUGNET Marie	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:03.64			1294 pts		
19.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	1:03.66			1294 pts		
20.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.73			1292 pts		
21.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.80			1289 pts		
22.	COMBEAU Charlotte	1992	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.59			1266 pts		
23.	CHALVET Cyrielle	1995	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:04.67			1264 pts		
24.	ALBERT Pauline	1997	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	1:04.72			1262 pts		
24.	RECOULES Clo?	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:04.72			1262 pts		
26.	DELCOURT Lucia	1994	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:04.79			1260 pts		
27.	VOLPILHAC No?mie	1995	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:04.81			1259 pts		
28.	MAUREL Sonia	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:04.94			1256 pts		
29.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:04.95			1255 pts		
30.	SCHULTZ Manon	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.04			1253 pts		
31.	MELIH Amel	1993	FRA	EMS BRON	1:05.11			1251 pts		
32.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:05.28			1246 pts		
33.	NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:05.29			1245 pts		
34.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:05.34			1244 pts		
35.	LEUREGANS Camille	1993	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.66			1234 pts		
36.	KOMMER D?borah	1995	FRA	MONTLU?ON NATATION	1:05.79			1231 pts		
37.	SCHREIBER Elodie	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:05.86			1229 pts		
38.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:05.99			1225 pts		
39.	DESQUIENS Emilie	1993	FRA	VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	1:06.64			1206 pts		
40.	CALDARONE Anais	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	1:07.63			1177 pts		
41.	EUVRARD Marine	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:09.88			1114 pts		
---	MUFFAT Camille	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---	

100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h16)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.30			1393 pts		
2.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	CN MARSEILLE	51.87			1375 pts		
3.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	ETAMPES NATATION	52.15			1366 pts		
4.	SASSOT Romain	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	52.48			1355 pts		
5.	DESMARET Joris	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	53.49			1323 pts		
6.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	53.92			1309 pts		
7.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.03			1306 pts		
8.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	54.36			1296 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h19)
1.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	55.48			1261 pts		MPF16
2.	HOPCHET Maxandre	1995	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	55.72			1253 pts		
3.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	55.90			1248 pts		
4.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	56.20			1239 pts		
5.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	56.41			1232 pts		
6.	GROSS Nicolas	1995	FRA	NATATION HOCHFELDEN	56.84			1219 pts		
7.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	57.31			1205 pts		
8.	LEGOUT Pierre	1996	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.64			1195 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h53)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.88			1374 pts		
2.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	ETAMPES NATATION	52.45			1356 pts		
3.	SASSOT Romain	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	52.49			1355 pts		
4.	MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael	1988	ESP	CN MARSEILLE	52.56			1353 pts		
5.	DESMARET Joris	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	53.85			1312 pts		
6.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	53.89			1310 pts		
6.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.89			1310 pts		
8.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	53.94			1309 pts		
9.	M''RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	54.23			1300 pts		
10.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	54.63			1287 pts		
11.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.67			1286 pts		
12.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 ALG?RIE	54.83			1281 pts		
13.	BELLANCE Matthias	1993	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	54.92			1278 pts		
14.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	54.96			1277 pts		
15.	RENARD C?dric	1991	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	55.09			1273 pts		
16.	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	55.29			1267 pts		
17.	HASSAMBAY Florent	1992	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	55.46			1261 pts		
18.	ACHELHI Bilal	1992	MAR	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	55.55			1259 pts		
19.	SCHMITT Emilien	1994	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	55.65			1255 pts		
20.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	55.66			1255 pts		
21.	ROYO Martin	1993	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	55.82			1250 pts		
22.	NAVARRO David-Nicolas	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	55.85			1249 pts		
23.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	55.86			1249 pts		
24.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	56.00			1245 pts		
25.	DELFOSSE Laurent	1988	FRA	AS CARQUEFOU	56.06			1243 pts		
26.	FOUGERON Adrien	1990	FRA	US GRIGNY	56.17			1239 pts		
26.	DUSSART Ga?tan	1992	FRA	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES	56.17			1239 pts		
28.	DRAY F?lix	1993	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	56.21			1238 pts		
28.	COSTE Camille	1989	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE A?RO	56.21			1238 pts		
30.	BAYLE Julien	1988	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	56.24			1237 pts		
31.	HOPCHET Maxandre	1995	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	56.27			1236 pts		
32.	COUDRY Florent	1992	FRA	LYON NATATION	56.30			1235 pts		
32.	JOUVION Matthieu	1988	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	56.30			1235 pts		
34.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	56.55			1228 pts		
35.	PELAGIE Valy	1994	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	56.64			1225 pts		
36.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	56.84			1219 pts		
37.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	56.95			1216 pts		
38.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	56.98			1215 pts		
39.	GROSS Nicolas	1995	FRA	NATATION HOCHFELDEN	57.09			1211 pts		
40.	MELLINAS Alexis	1995	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	57.16			1209 pts		
41.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	57.26			1206 pts		
42.	GENISSEL C?dric	1993	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	57.33			1204 pts		
43.	ARICAT Alexis	1993	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	57.44			1201 pts		
44.	LEGOUT Pierre	1996	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.63			1195 pts		
45.	LECLERC Maxime	1995	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	57.65			1194 pts		
46.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.73			1192 pts		
47.	PHILAIRE Victor	1996	FRA	SU AGEN	57.84			1189 pts		
48.	PATAULT Romaric	1995	FRA	CN BREST	58.16			1179 pts		
49.	MALACHANNE Gabriel	1993	FRA	CN AVIGNON	58.22			1177 pts		
50.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION	58.71			1163 pts		
51.	GAUNEAU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	58.98			1155 pts		
52.	PEMA Pelden	1996	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	59.18			1149 pts		
---	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	CN ANTIBES	DNS Nd			---		

200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h20)
1.	LECLUYSE Fanny	1992	BEL	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	2:12.85			1379 pts		
2.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:13.18			1374 pts		
3.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:14.23			1357 pts		
4.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:16.03			1328 pts		
5.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:17.08			1312 pts		
6.	BACCHETTA Marine	1991	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:17.56			1304 pts		
7.	FOURTIER Julie	1993	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:18.60			1288 pts		
8.	BLANCHARD Marion	1986	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:18.65			1287 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h23)
1.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	2:17.00			1313 pts		
2.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:18.58			1288 pts		
3.	DEKEIN Marine	1996	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:19.07			1281 pts		
4.	BURESI Marie	1996	FRA	CHALLANS NATATION	2:19.29			1277 pts		
5.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:19.48			1274 pts		
6.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:22.29			1231 pts		
7.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:23.14			1218 pts		
8.	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:25.15			1188 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 10h31)
1.	LECLUYSE Fanny	1992	BEL	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	2:13.60			1367 pts		
2.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:13.93			1362 pts		
3.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:15.27			1340 pts		
4.	BACCHETTA Marine	1991	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:16.41			1322 pts		
5.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:16.44			1322 pts		
5.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:16.44			1322 pts		
7.	BLANCHARD Marion	1986	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:17.84			1300 pts		
8.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:18.05			1296 pts		
9.	FOURTIER Julie	1993	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:18.41			1291 pts		
10.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CH?LONS	2:19.30			1277 pts		
11.	DESFONTAINES Roxane	1992	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:19.72			1271 pts		
12.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:19.76			1270 pts		
13.	DEKEIN Marine	1996	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:20.03			1266 pts		
14.	BURESI Marie	1996	FRA	CHALLANS NATATION	2:20.10			1265 pts		
15.	MOREL Aliz?e	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:21.17			1248 pts		
16.	BARRY Chlo?	1995	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:21.20			1248 pts		
17.	FENERON Marie	1995	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:21.46			1244 pts		
18.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:21.47			1244 pts		
19.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:21.58			1242 pts		
20.	VAISSE Sarah	1995	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:22.22			1232 pts		
21.	JOLLY Lucie	1994	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:22.96			1221 pts		
22.	LAPORTE Morgane	1994	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:23.24			1217 pts		
23.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:23.29			1216 pts		
24.	VEROT Marine	1997	FRA	CN VIRY-CH?TILLON	2:23.65			1210 pts		
25.	THENOT Adeline	1991	FRA	AC BOBIGNY	2:23.79			1208 pts		
26.	PETIT Emilie	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:23.89			1207 pts		
27.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:24.09			1204 pts		
28.	GOUSSET Ang?le	1995	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:24.66			1195 pts		
29.	PESEUX Clothilde	1998	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	2:25.18			1187 pts		
30.	XAVIER Lea	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:25.24			1187 pts		
31.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:25.30			1186 pts		
32.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	USB LONGWY NATATION	2:25.34			1185 pts		
33.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	TARBES NAUTIC CLUB	2:25.91			1177 pts		
34.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	2:26.10			1174 pts		
35.	DESQUIENS Emilie	1993	FRA	VITROLLES SPORT NATATION	2:26.22			1172 pts		
36.	LATREILLE Valentine	1996	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:26.29			1171 pts		
37.	CARVIN Charlene	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:26.38			1170 pts		
38.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:26.76			1164 pts		
39.	CHALVET Cyrielle	1995	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:28.39			1140 pts		
39.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:28.39			1140 pts		
41.	VIVODIKOVA Camille	1998	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	2:28.49			1139 pts		
42.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:28.58			1137 pts		
43.	NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:28.67			1136 pts		
44.	GIACOMINI Apolline	1996	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	2:30.28			1112 pts		
45.	CAZIER Chlo?	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:30.62			1108 pts		
46.	DEGOS Garance	1995	FRA	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON	2:31.63			1093 pts		
47.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:32.24			1084 pts		


100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h24)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.31			1419 pts		
2.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	59.89			1372 pts		
3.	FALL Malik	1985	SEN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:00.02			1368 pts		
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:00.65			1350 pts		
5.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.71			1348 pts		
6.	RABEISEN Thomas	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.18			1335 pts		
7.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:01.36			1329 pts		
8.	DERET Kevin	1989	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:01.61			1322 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h26)
1.	CABROL Maxime	1995	FRA	CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES	1:02.92			1284 pts		
2.	EMERY Fr?d?ric	1995	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	1:03.33			1273 pts		
3.	GAUNEAU Guillaume	1995	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	1:03.67			1263 pts		
4.	SUGRANES Evan	1995	FRA	CN VIRY-CH?TILLON	1:03.93			1256 pts		
5.	DRHOUIN Nicolas	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.02			1253 pts		
6.	LEBRIN Guillaume	1995	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	1:04.30			1245 pts		
7.	BRUCHON Alexis	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:04.81			1231 pts		
8.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT	1:05.28			1218 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 10h18)
1.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:00.31			1360 pts		
2.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.40			1357 pts		
3.	BUSSIERE Maxime	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.55			1353 pts		
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:00.76			1347 pts		
5.	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:01.06			1338 pts		
6.	FALL Malik	1985	SEN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:01.09			1337 pts		
7.	WELSTEAD Joseph	1990	GBR	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:01.18			1335 pts		
8.	DERET Kevin	1989	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:01.29			1331 pts		
9.	RABEISEN Thomas	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.40			1328 pts		
10.	ELLOUMI Wassim	1993	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:01.77			1317 pts		
11.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:01.81			1316 pts		
12.	PINAULT Sylvain	1991	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:02.27			1303 pts		
13.	GUDEFIN Cl?ment	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	1:02.41			1299 pts		
14.	FERRARI Geoffrey	1992	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.70			1291 pts		
15.	PERISSER Patrick	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:02.83			1287 pts		
16.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:02.87			1286 pts		
16.	MANDALINIC Yvan	1991	FRA	US VILLEJUIF NATATION	1:02.87			1286 pts		
18.	AFANE Abdelkader	1994	ALG	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:02.96			1283 pts		
19.	SELIN Johan	1990	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:02.97			1283 pts		
20.	LEVRIER J?r?my	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:03.01			1282 pts		
21.	JAN Beno?t	1992	FRA	CNP LOUD?AC	1:03.51			1268 pts		
22.	MAILLOT Melvin	1992	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.52			1267 pts		
23.	DENIS Romain	1993	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	1:03.54			1267 pts		
24.	GOURI Lucas	1989	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:03.65			1264 pts		
25.	CABROL Maxime	1995	FRA	CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES	1:03.76			1261 pts		
26.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.78			1260 pts		
26.	KARGBO Micha?l	1985	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:03.78			1260 pts		
28.	EMERY Fr?d?ric	1995	FRA	JN COMPI?GNE	1:03.80			1259 pts		
29.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:04.01			1254 pts		
30.	LEBRIN Guillaume	1995	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	1:04.38			1243 pts		
31.	DUCHANS Jules	1989	FRA	CN AUCH	1:04.59			1237 pts		
32.	GAUNEAU Guillaume	1995	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	1:04.77			1232 pts		
33.	VIGOUROUX Romain	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	1:04.78			1232 pts		
34.	DRHOUIN Nicolas	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.80			1231 pts		
35.	SUGRANES Evan	1995	FRA	CN VIRY-CH?TILLON	1:04.94			1227 pts		
36.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT	1:05.01			1226 pts		
37.	LASCOMBE Florian	1990	FRA	US COLOMIERS NATATION	1:05.11			1223 pts		
38.	BRUCHON Alexis	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:05.32			1217 pts		
39.	QUILLIEC Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.61			1209 pts		
40.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	EA NOGENT-VILLERS	1:05.63			1208 pts		
41.	ERBA Benjamin	1994	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	1:05.71			1206 pts		
42.	BELLE Pierre	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS D''ANNECY	1:05.89			1201 pts		
43.	CORNEVIN Xavier	1989	FRA	ESPADON V?LIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	1:05.98			1199 pts		
44.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	EA NOGENT-VILLERS	1:06.16			1194 pts		
45.	ARNAUD Bertrand	1994	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	1:06.17			1193 pts		
46.	HENRY Thomas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:06.36			1188 pts		
47.	TROG Arnaud	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:06.43			1186 pts		
48.	BON Nicolas	1995	FRA	CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE	1:06.79			1176 pts		
49.	VALLEAU Sylvain	1995	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:06.82			1176 pts		
50.	GUERRERO Quentin	1997	FRA	GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON	1:06.89			1174 pts		
51.	BREUILLE Kevin	1992	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	1:07.23			1164 pts		
52.	MAILLARD Jos?	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:07.61			1154 pts		
53.	BERRY Th?o	1997	FRA	AQUA VALL?E-DE-CHEVREUSE	1:08.79			1122 pts		
---	BAUMANN Simon	1990	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	DNS dec			---	

200 Papillon Dames - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h46)
1.	GIRAUDON L?a	1989	FRA	CN 95 EZANVILLE	2:11.20			1354 pts		
2.	DELAMARE Elodie	1991	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	2:11.43			1351 pts		
3.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:13.28			1321 pts		
4.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:14.89			1296 pts		MPF15
5.	DEQUAIRE Clotilde	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:16.12			1277 pts		
6.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:16.80			1266 pts		
7.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:16.84			1265 pts		MPF14
8.	COUADE-COURTOIS Ma?va	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:18.29			1243 pts		
200 Papillon Dames - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h29)
1.	MERIT Ambre	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	2:18.76			1236 pts		
2.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:19.66			1222 pts		
3.	POU Tiffany	1996	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	2:20.09			1216 pts		
4.	BERNIGAUD Lucie	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:20.33			1212 pts		
5.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:21.57			1193 pts		
6.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:22.27			1183 pts		
7.	RECEVEUR Mathilde	1995	FRA	CN EPINAL	2:22.37			1181 pts		
8.	KAMMERER Pauline	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	2:23.43			1165 pts		
200 Papillon Dames - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 10h05)
1.	GIRAUDON L?a	1989	FRA	CN 95 EZANVILLE	2:12.35			1336 pts		
2.	DELAMARE Elodie	1991	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	2:15.31			1289 pts		
3.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:15.33			1289 pts		
4.	DEQUAIRE Clotilde	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:15.73			1283 pts		
5.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:15.76			1282 pts		
6.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:16.30			1274 pts		
7.	COUADE-COURTOIS Ma?va	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:18.21			1244 pts		
8.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:18.67			1237 pts		MPF14
9.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:18.80			1235 pts		
10.	BERNIGAUD Lucie	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:19.69			1222 pts		
11.	VINCIARELLI Romane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:20.15			1215 pts		
12.	MERIT Ambre	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	2:21.09			1200 pts		
13.	ROTHON Morgane	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:21.10			1200 pts		
14.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:21.28			1198 pts		
15.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:22.07			1186 pts		
16.	POU Tiffany	1996	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	2:22.17			1184 pts		
16.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:22.17			1184 pts		
18.	PEREIRA Charlotte	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:22.50			1179 pts		
19.	KAMMERER Pauline	1996	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	2:22.57			1178 pts		
20.	RECEVEUR Mathilde	1995	FRA	CN EPINAL	2:22.92			1173 pts		
21.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:23.13			1170 pts		
22.	LESPARRE Mailys	1997	FRA	CN CANNES	2:23.45			1165 pts		
23.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:23.60			1163 pts		
24.	DUFOUR C?lia	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:23.84			1159 pts		
25.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:23.89			1158 pts		
26.	LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille	1994	FRA	CNS ST-EST?VE	2:24.38			1151 pts		
27.	JAOUEN Romane	1997	FRA	CN BREST	2:24.45			1150 pts		
28.	DROUYER Emilie	1995	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:25.16			1140 pts		
29.	MARLOT Manon	1994	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:25.25			1138 pts		
30.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:26.03			1127 pts		
---	BONNET-BELLON Mathilde	1995	FRA	SA M?RIGNAC	DNS dec			---		

200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h51)
1.	STRAVIUS J?r?my	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:54.50			1461 pts		RF
2.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:57.73			1405 pts		
3.	M''RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:58.58			1391 pts		
4.	LANDRY Romain	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.76			1388 pts		
5.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:59.89			1368 pts		
6.	MIGEON Victor	1990	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:00.54			1358 pts		
7.	RONDAN Arnaud	1988	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:00.92			1351 pts		
8.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	AMB?RIEU NATATION	2:02.21			1330 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h34)
1.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:02.80			1320 pts		MPF16
2.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:04.35			1294 pts		
3.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:04.61			1290 pts		
4.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	CN POISSY	2:04.64			1289 pts		
5.	PERNOT Yann	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:05.78			1271 pts		
6.	LECLERC Maxime	1995	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:06.06			1266 pts		
7.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:07.26			1247 pts		
8.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:09.26			1215 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h13)
1.	STRAVIUS J?r?my	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:58.23			1397 pts		
2.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.96			1384 pts		
3.	LANDRY Romain	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.28			1379 pts		
4.	M''RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	1:59.41			1377 pts		
5.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:00.53			1358 pts		
6.	RONDAN Arnaud	1988	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:01.52			1341 pts		
7.	MIGEON Victor	1990	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:02.15			1331 pts		
8.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	AMB?RIEU NATATION	2:02.86			1319 pts		
9.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:02.87			1319 pts		
10.	QUIRIN Ga?tan	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.21			1313 pts		
11.	AFANE Abdelkader	1994	ALG	MONTPELLIER ANUC	2:03.69			1305 pts		
12.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:03.95			1301 pts		MPF16
13.	LEVRIER J?r?my	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:04.29			1295 pts		
14.	SIRVENT Timothey	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:04.50			1292 pts		
15.	SEGURA J?r?my	1993	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:04.60			1290 pts		
16.	JAN Beno?t	1992	FRA	CNP LOUD?AC	2:04.90			1285 pts		
17.	REDON Alexandre	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:05.39			1277 pts		
18.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	CN POISSY	2:05.48			1276 pts		
19.	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	CN ANTIBES	2:05.63			1273 pts		
20.	QUILLIEC Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN BREST	2:05.80			1271 pts		
21.	FOUGERON Adrien	1990	FRA	US GRIGNY	2:05.82			1270 pts		
22.	GRUET Rapha?l	1989	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:06.11			1266 pts		
23.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:06.18			1264 pts		
24.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:06.62			1257 pts		
25.	LECLERC Maxime	1995	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-M?ZI?RES NATATION	2:06.95			1252 pts		
26.	FUCHS Th?o	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:07.19			1248 pts		
27.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:07.85			1237 pts		
28.	PERNOT Yann	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:08.41			1228 pts		
29.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:08.43			1228 pts		
30.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:08.89			1221 pts		
31.	BERRY Th?o	1997	FRA	AQUA VALL?E-DE-CHEVREUSE	2:09.59			1210 pts		
32.	RIMAUD Jean-Marc	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:10.10			1202 pts		
33.	COIFFARD Adrien	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:11.71			1176 pts		
34.	KIEFFER Erwan	1994	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	2:11.82			1174 pts		
35.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:12.23			1168 pts		
36.	LEPRETRE Xavier	1988	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:14.26			1137 pts		
37.	VIGOUROUX Romain	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	2:15.36			1120 pts		
---	BENHADJ Brice	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	SUGRANES Evan	1995	FRA	CN VIRY-CH?TILLON	DNS dec			---		
---	BAUMANN Simon	1990	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	DNS dec			---		
---	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	DNS Nd			---	

100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 18h54)
1.	MUFFAT Camille	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	52.73			1428 pts		RcF
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	53.65			1396 pts		MPF17
3.	BLUME Pernille	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	54.23			1376 pts		
4.	LAZARE Myl?ne	1987	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	54.36			1372 pts		
5.	GASTALDELLO B?ryl	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.87			1354 pts		
6.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.11			1346 pts		
7.	MERDY Aliz?e	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	55.22			1342 pts		
8.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.48			1333 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h38)
1.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	55.65			1328 pts		
2.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	55.78			1323 pts		
3.	KOINDREDI Vochimi?	1996	FRA	AMSL FR?JUS	55.99			1316 pts		
4.	WISSOCQ L?a	1995	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	56.07			1313 pts		
5.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	56.70			1292 pts		
6.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	56.72			1292 pts		
7.	LEROY Floriane	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	57.23			1275 pts		
8.	LAUGHLIN Crystal	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.33			1271 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 11h28)
1.	MUFFAT Camille	1989	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.18			1378 pts		
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.42			1370 pts		
3.	LAZARE Myl?ne	1987	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	54.82			1356 pts		
4.	GASTALDELLO B?ryl	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.94			1352 pts		
5.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.00			1350 pts		
6.	BLUME Pernille	1994	DEN	 DANEMARK	55.53			1332 pts		
7.	MERDY Aliz?e	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	55.62			1329 pts		
8.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.65			1328 pts		
9.	HENIQUE M?lanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.76			1324 pts		
10.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	56.12			1312 pts		
11.	HACHE Clo?	1997	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	56.24			1308 pts		
12.	KOINDREDI Vochimi?	1996	FRA	AMSL FR?JUS	56.27			1307 pts		
13.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION	56.32			1305 pts		
14.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	56.63			1295 pts		
15.	WISSOCQ L?a	1995	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	56.83			1288 pts		
16.	LAUGHLIN Crystal	1995	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.00			1282 pts		
17.	ROUSSEAU Magali	1988	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	57.02			1282 pts		
18.	LEROY Floriane	1996	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	57.15			1277 pts		
18.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	57.15			1277 pts		
20.	KIEFFER Charlotte	1991	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	57.41			1269 pts		
20.	LETANG Maria-El?na	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	57.41			1269 pts		
22.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	57.43			1268 pts		
23.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	57.46			1267 pts		
24.	VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.48			1266 pts		
25.	ALFANI Jennifer	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	57.59			1263 pts		
26.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	57.83			1255 pts		
27.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	57.96			1251 pts		
27.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	LYON NATATION	57.96			1251 pts		
29.	MARINETTE Caroline	1994	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	57.97			1250 pts		
30.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	ASPTT STRASBOURG	58.01			1249 pts		
30.	TOUTAIN Pauline	1993	SUI	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	58.01			1249 pts		
32.	POU Tiffany	1996	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	58.07			1247 pts		
33.	CHEVALIER Lucile	1995	FRA	ASPTT BORDEAUX	58.23			1242 pts		
34.	SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia	1994	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	58.42			1235 pts		
35.	MELIH Amel	1993	FRA	EMS BRON	58.60			1230 pts		
36.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	58.64			1228 pts		
37.	VADROT Caroline	1996	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	58.71			1226 pts		
37.	SCORDIA M?lina	1997	FRA	CN C?VENNES AL?S	58.71			1226 pts		
39.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	58.72			1226 pts		
40.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	58.75			1225 pts		
41.	VOLPILHAC No?mie	1995	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	58.79			1223 pts		
42.	BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela	1991	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	58.92			1219 pts		
43.	BOUYSSET Amandine	1986	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	58.94			1219 pts		
44.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	59.02			1216 pts		
45.	POULAIN M?lanie	1995	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	59.37			1205 pts		
46.	EUVRARD Marine	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	59.40			1204 pts		
47.	COMBEAU Charlotte	1992	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	59.63			1196 pts		
48.	MARTIN Oc?ane	1994	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:00.08			1182 pts		
49.	BONAVENTURE Ana?s	1994	FRA	ESPADON V?LIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	1:00.28			1175 pts		
50.	VIVODIKOVA Camille	1998	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	1:00.96			1154 pts	

50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A T.C. (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h40)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	20.86			1440 pts		RcF
2.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 BELGIQUE	21.94			1356 pts		
3.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.24			1333 pts		
4.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	22.27			1330 pts		
4.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.27			1330 pts		
6.	MIGNON Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	22.38			1322 pts		
7.	DEBAERE St?phane	1989	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.42			1319 pts		
8.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	22.71			1297 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale Jeunes (14 - 18 ans) (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 17h00)
1.	SAUREL Arthur	1995	FRA	NANTES NATATION	22.99			1276 pts		
2.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	23.30			1253 pts		
3.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.34			1250 pts		
4.	KEHOE Matthew	1995	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMB?RY	23.43			1243 pts		
5.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	23.69			1224 pts		
6.	DAWS Christopher	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.01			1200 pts		
7.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	CANET 66 NATATION	24.06			1197 pts		
8.	ABILY Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.16			1189 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - S?ries (Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 - 09h00)
1.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	LYON NATATION	22.16			1339 pts		
2.	GRANDJEAN Yoris	1989	BEL	 BELGIQUE	22.30			1328 pts		
3.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	 ALG?RIE	22.31			1327 pts		
4.	MALLET Gr?gory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.34			1325 pts		
5.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.45			1316 pts		
6.	MIGNON Cl?ment	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	22.55			1309 pts		
6.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.55			1309 pts		
8.	VAN DOOREN Erik	1991	SUI	 SUISSE	22.63			1303 pts		
9.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38	22.78			1291 pts		
10.	DEBAERE St?phane	1989	FRA	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.79			1291 pts		
11.	LEVEAUX Amaury	1985	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	22.83			1288 pts		
12.	JACOMELLI Maxime	1991	FRA	FORBACH AGGLOM?RATION NATATION	22.87			1285 pts		
12.	LAIGNEZ Jonas	1991	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	22.87			1285 pts		
14.	CZYZ Cl?ment	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	22.95			1279 pts		
15.	NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye	1988	SEN	 S?N?GAL	22.96			1278 pts		
16.	BELLANCE Matthias	1993	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	23.00			1275 pts		
17.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.02			1273 pts		
18.	SAUREL Arthur	1995	FRA	NANTES NATATION	23.06			1270 pts		
18.	RAFFARD Arthur	1985	FRA	LYON NATATION	23.06			1270 pts		
18.	MAGULA Romain	1991	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.06			1270 pts		
21.	AZZOLA Cyrille	1993	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	23.27			1255 pts		
22.	RONDOT Constantin	1990	FRA	STADE FRAN?AIS O COURBEVOIE	23.28			1254 pts		
23.	PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste	1993	FRA	CN ANTIBES	23.30			1253 pts		
23.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB N?MES	23.30			1253 pts		
25.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	LILLE M?TROPOLE NATATION	23.32			1251 pts		
25.	SASSOT Romain	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	23.32			1251 pts		
27.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.47			1240 pts		
28.	FORGUES William	1988	FRA	NICE LA SEMEUSE	23.49			1238 pts		
29.	BOQUET Titouan	1995	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	23.51			1237 pts		
30.	ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto	1990	VEN	CANET 66 NATATION	23.55			1234 pts		
31.	LEVEAUX Aur?lien	1989	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	23.57			1233 pts		
32.	BOUMALI Jugurtha	1991	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	23.61			1230 pts		
33.	DUSSART Ga?tan	1992	FRA	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES	23.63			1228 pts		
34.	KEHOE Matthew	1995	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMB?RY	23.69			1224 pts		
35.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	23.92			1207 pts		
36.	SCHMITT Emilien	1994	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	23.97			1203 pts		
37.	DENIS Anthony	1990	FRA	CA ORSAY	24.02			1200 pts		
38.	BOUSQUET Cyril	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER ANUC	24.09			1194 pts		
38.	COIFFARD S?bastien	1986	FRA	LYON NATATION	24.09			1194 pts		
40.	ABILY Jean-Baptiste	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.10			1194 pts		
41.	GENISSEL C?dric	1993	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	24.11			1193 pts		
42.	DELFOSSE Laurent	1988	FRA	AS CARQUEFOU	24.13			1192 pts		
43.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	CANET 66 NATATION	24.15			1190 pts		
44.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	24.17			1189 pts		
45.	DAWS Christopher	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.36			1175 pts		
46.	JUSTE Gaetan	1995	FRA	AVENIR NATATION BESAN?ON	24.48			1166 pts		
47.	PEMA Pelden	1996	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	24.66			1153 pts		
---	BORDERAS S?bastien	1988	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	DNS dec			---