ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Stevens Point Border Battle
11/11/2012-11/11/2012
Stevens Point, USA

UWSP	Hy-Tek''s MEET MANAGER 6:55 PM 11/10/2012 Page 1
Border Battle 2011 - 11/9/2012 to 11/10/2012
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	1:35.98		1:38.49		
1) Townsend, Sierra SO	2) Yokosh, Becky JR	3) Yontz, Anna SO	4) Diel, Diana JR
24.91		24.99		24.54		24.05
2		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 A	1:40.12		1:39.71		
1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO	2) Green, Emily C SO	3) Berg, Emilie S FR	4) Temperley, Tabby N SR
25.15		24.82		24.99		24.75
3		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	1:36.50		1:39.83		
1) Majewski, Ashley M SR	2) Pronga, Alexa R FR	3) Weinhas, Emily	4) Wagner, Andrea R SR
25.43		25.24		25.01		24.15
4		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	1:39.00		1:41.04		
1) Boritzke, Amy L JR	2) Pillsburry, Gemma FR	3) Chmela, Kelly A SO	4) Baker, Colleen G SR
25.67		25.05		25.32		25.00
5		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	1:37.46		1:41.05		
1) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N SR	2) Wannamaker, Corey J SO	3) Anderson, Mariah L JR	4) Buberl, Torie L SO
25.22		25.66		24.86		25.31
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	1:38.79		1:41.26		
1) McClellan, Emily JR	2) Pliner, Erika JR	3) Maxstadt, Maggie F FR	4) Verhulst, Lindsey JR
24.91		25.75		26.05		24.55
7		Northern Michigan University		 A	1:41.67		1:41.27		
1) Cockels, Lauren E	2) Bourguignon, Emily R	3) Dowling, Tara	4) Lawrence, Deborah D
25.95		25.08		25.48		24.76
8		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 B	1:42.33		1:42.33		
1) Ely, Jade L FR	2) Jordan, Stephanie E JR	3) Stauber, Nora J JR	4) Blum, Nicole G SR
26.24		25.53		25.81		24.75
9		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	1:43.75		x1:43.52		
1) Kuyvenhoven, Mary JR	2) Lucas, Hannah S FR	3) Huth, Brianna JR	4) Dean, Emily K FR
26.82		25.36		25.69		25.65
10		Northern Michigan University		 B	1:43.89		1:43.80		
1) Budiansky, Olga	2) Cepela, Meghan M	3) Iverson, Jordan N	4) Sechena, Madisen N
26.57		26.20		25.90		25.13
11		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	1:42.65		1:44.23		
1) Engberg, Lydia R SO	2) Coneset, Chelsea M SO	3) Schenk, Delaney N SO	4) Yaw, Charlotte E FR
26.04		26.27		26.00		25.92
12		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	1:41.67		x1:44.59		
1) Beck, Maggi M SR	2) Hutchins, Nicole C FR	3) Bishop, Liz SR	4) Woldt, Hilary JR
26.43		25.71		26.49		25.96
13		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	1:41.68		x1:45.98		
1) Schumacher, Laura A JR	2) Boelk, Mia SR	3) Knapek, Hallie E FR	4) Eggermont, Lindsay D JR
26.93		25.63		26.88		26.54
14		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 D	1:47.03		x1:46.13		
1) Rasmussen, Sam M FR	2) Miller, Rebecca N FR	3) Olson, Alyssa M FR	4) Reeve, Marissa E SR
26.60		26.36		26.77		26.40
15		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 C	1:45.13		x1:46.16		
1) Cady, Tessa C SO	2) McHugh, Amber J SR	3) Bennett, Nicole A JR	4) Rubatt, Rachel M JR
26.85		26.57		25.97		26.77
16		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	1:44.01		x1:46.78		
1) Prutton, Diandra SR	2) Hill, Lindsey E FR	3) Illg, Karen SO	4) Winckler, Leah M FR
26.72		26.28		27.57		26.21
17		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	1:42.50		x1:46.94		
1) Vanderford, Jodi M FR	2) Thorson, Rachel A FR	3) Thole, Heather R SO	4) Crook, Jaelin SO
26.68		26.65		27.00		26.61
18		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x1:47.81		
1) Olson, Summer M FR	2) Veselik, Hannah V FR	3) Goddard, Stephanie J SR	4) Smith, Maggie C FR
27.74		26.60		27.37		26.10
(Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
19		Northern Michigan University		 C	1:46.43		x1:47.85		
1) Brenden, Caitlyn B	2) Crowder, Megan	3) Clemence, Samantha J	4) Grimm, Taylor M
26.93		27.27		27.10		26.55
20		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 F	1:46.83		x1:48.91		
1) Borland, Hope C FR	2) Borland, Claire M FR	3) Ropson, Kaela C FR	4) Duke, Abby N FR
27.84		26.45		28.08		26.54
21		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x1:49.25		
1) Bertels, Helena C FR	2) Miller, Michyl M SO	3) Smallbeck, Emily L FR	4) Kranda, Rachael D FR
27.41		29.26		26.05		26.53
22		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 E	NT		x1:52.12		
1) Finley, Lauren SR	2) Helmer, Shannon N FR	3) Peterson, Maren R FR	4) Ellstrom, Allison E FR
28.28		30.48		27.51		25.85
23		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	1:44.00		x1:58.85		
1) Kyes, Sarah D SO	2) Bates, Kelly A JR	3) Butt, Ahna FR	4) Groen, Melissa M SO
27.64		28.06		28.76		34.39
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	1:25.50		1:23.55		
1) Emerson, Eric S SR	2) Clapp, Joe S SR	3) Farmer, Ryan R SR	4) Higgins, Chris J FR
21.39		19.96		20.63		21.57
2		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	1:23.19		1:24.77		
1) Welchlin, Nathan F SR	2) Niesen, Samuel T SR	3) Wahlgren, Erik B FR	4) Schalla, Mike S SR
21.04		20.94		21.63		21.16
3		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	1:28.00		1:28.88		
1) Gendron, Joe M FR	2) Lindquist, Andrew R FR	3) Souers, A.J. J SR	4) Hanley, Nick R JR
22.60		22.24		21.94		22.10
4		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	1:29.50		1:30.07		
1) Horton, Cody S SR	2) Tempesta, Jake K SO	3) Guelcher, Alex S FR	4) Frederick, Blake A SO
22.87		22.90		22.16		22.14
5		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	1:28.04		1:31.28		
1) Nimke, Tanner J FR	2) Spitzig, Riley J FR	3) Boggio, Mic SO	4) Stelpflug, Kenny SO
22.85		23.20		22.71		22.52
6		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	1:30.50		x1:32.17		
1) Baker, David M SO	2) Dougherty, Curran JR	3) Fahrenkrog, Jake W SR	4) Crabtree, Michael S SO
23.61		22.94		23.10		22.52
7		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	1:32.50		x1:32.44		
1) Pellican, Jim D FR	2) O''Keefe, Connor S FR	3) Perry, Ben P JR	4) Bisping, Christopher JR
23.23		22.76		22.75		23.70
8		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	1:32.04		1:32.54		
1) Christianson, Marcus A JR	2) Tystahl, Nathan P FR	3) Nygaard, Christian J SO	4) White, Roger D FR
23.48		22.59		22.90		23.57
9		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	1:31.49		x1:33.06		
1) Stackman, Teddy J FR	2) Maxwell, Jeffrey J JR	3) Jenkyns, Christopher R JR	4) Chokran, Joe M FR
23.31		23.28		23.60		22.87
10		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x1:33.64		
1) Mollet, Fisher J FR	2) Nelson, Jay M FR	3) Kiddoo, Ean D FR	4) Watson, Eli M FR
23.58		22.91		23.23		23.92
11		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	1:33.45		x1:33.73		
1) Smith, Cris D SR	2) Miller, Rob SO	3) Schreibel, Brent SO	4) Martin, Matt P FR
24.31		22.94		23.49		22.99
12		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	1:33.46		x1:34.53		
1) Melville, J.J. J FR	2) Linzmeyer, Brian SO	3) Verink, Brian L SR	4) Wisdorf, Taylor C FR
23.34		23.95		23.94		23.30
(Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
13		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x1:34.63		
1) Hardy, Nathanael P FR	2) Henry, Roland J FR	3) Hopson, Nicholas P SO	4) Jesse, Will J FR
23.61		23.23		24.03		23.76
14		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	1:34.00		x1:34.76		
1) Parks, Matthew L SO	2) Clarity, Christian J SO	3) Mell, William SO	4) Lahmers, Jake FR
24.06		23.11		23.71		23.88
Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Brennan, Emily A		Northern Michigan University	5:17.40		5:15.89		
28.70		30.87		31.39		31.87		32.45		32.46		31.98		31.83
32.05		32.29
2		Blum, Nicole G	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:23.03		5:17.63		
29.00		32.05		32.60		32.54		31.99		32.16		31.95		32.06
32.27		31.01
3		Kimmes, Cassie J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:09.25		5:17.90		
28.51		31.01		31.81		31.67		32.24		32.67		32.66		32.55
32.66		32.12
4		Yontz, Anna	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:17.42		5:18.85		
28.42		31.75		32.68		32.93		33.28		33.18		32.96		32.16
31.63		29.86
5		McCrady, Linay K	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:06.55		5:19.68		
29.02		31.62		32.24		32.58		32.57		32.57		32.44		32.46
32.52		31.66
6		Iverson, Jordan N		Northern Michigan University	5:18.89		5:21.33		
28.45		31.02		31.65		32.11		32.96		33.15		33.19		33.25
33.21		32.34
7		Reeve, Marissa E	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:31.17		5:22.09		
30.48		32.65		33.13		33.45		31.49		32.51		32.35		32.68
32.08		31.27
8		Svendson, Rachel M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:24.90		5:22.45		
29.22		31.74		32.54		32.72		32.85		32.99		32.85		32.91
32.74		31.89
9		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:23.10		5:22.72		
29.31		31.79		32.44		32.65		32.58		32.77		32.59		32.98
33.03		32.58
10		Maxstadt, Maggie F	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:23.89		5:23.65		
29.20		32.34		32.99		33.24		33.35		32.86		32.77		32.82
32.52		31.56
11		Dowling, Tara		Northern Michigan University	5:20.59		5:23.79		
28.87		31.76		32.54		32.93		33.07		33.19		32.98		33.28
33.23		31.94
12		Theis, Kelly	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:20.66		5:24.51		
29.16		31.59		32.58		32.72		32.79		32.79		33.20		33.46
33.53		32.69
13		Buckley, Raynee L	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:18.68		5:25.31		
29.48		31.88		32.43		32.66		32.70		33.29		33.39		33.37
33.48		32.63
14		Wagner, Andrea R	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:25.00		5:26.43		
28.55		31.66		32.71		33.74		33.43		33.67		33.34		33.37
33.51		32.45
15		Schenk, Delaney N	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:29.71		x5:26.92		
29.43		32.27		32.66		33.21		33.25		33.49		33.03		33.54
33.51		32.53
(Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
16		Duke, Abby N	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:27.02		x5:27.28		
29.71		31.72		32.74		33.21		33.20		33.22		33.71		33.62
33.63		32.52
17		Rasmussen, Sam M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:46.22		5:28.25		
29.50		32.35		32.95		32.94		33.34		33.31		33.69		33.86
33.95		32.36
18		Daily, Kate M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:27.13		x5:28.79		
30.93		33.73		33.40		33.07		33.38		33.56		33.59		33.25
32.71		31.17
19		Baker, Colleen G	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:35.00		5:29.09		
29.73		32.83		33.39		32.72		32.56		33.11		33.64		33.42
33.91		33.78
20		Kahnke, Jackie R	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:12.06		x5:29.38		
29.24		31.65		32.40		32.58		33.07		33.61		33.83		34.20
34.61		34.19
21		Hutchins, Nicole C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:31.53		x5:29.98		
29.82		32.75		33.19		33.63		33.20		33.61		34.11		33.75
33.86		32.06
22		Lewis, Chloe	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:31.77		x5:30.53		
30.09		32.30		32.84		33.39		33.83		34.19		33.45		33.42
34.02		33.00
23		Borland, Claire M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:36.22		x5:32.34		
29.99		32.65		33.13		33.64		33.99		34.26		34.47		34.33
33.89		31.99
24		Bertels, Helena C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:25.71		x5:32.36		
29.28		31.96		32.68		33.14		33.10		33.88		34.41		34.65
34.88		34.38
25		Pillsburry, Gemma	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:39.00		5:32.49		
29.50		32.61		33.54		33.26		33.34		33.78		34.13		34.62
34.46		33.25
26		Sechena, Dakota M		Northern Michigan University	5:35.12		5:33.90		
28.81		31.16		32.86		34.21		34.91		34.69		34.52		34.40
34.57		33.77
27		Borland, Hope C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x5:34.60		
29.73		33.10		34.17		34.01		33.97		34.26		34.31		34.02
33.92		33.11
28		Kranda, Rachael D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:30.71		x5:37.43		
29.92		33.37		33.95		34.23		34.21		34.48		34.56		34.45
34.68		33.58
29		Olson, Alyssa M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:42.23		5:39.45		
30.47		33.80		34.28		34.10		34.49		34.87		34.78		34.62
34.65		33.39
30		Crowder, Megan		Northern Michigan University	5:44.11		x5:41.39		
30.13		33.39		34.96		34.36		34.24		34.94		34.91		35.24
34.72		34.50
31		Price, Lindsey R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:40.00		5:42.59		
29.53		32.57		33.61		34.44		34.67		35.14		35.33		36.08
36.27		34.95
32		Kittilstad, Megan M	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:35.00		x5:43.90		
30.35		32.56		33.41		34.11		34.39		35.49		35.96		36.18
35.87		35.58
33		Kyes, Sarah D	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:45.00		x5:49.75		
31.80		35.27		35.69		35.76		35.25		35.19		35.54		35.47
35.73		34.05
(Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
34		Steinberg, Nicole A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:40.00		x5:50.44		
30.34		33.69		34.66		35.58		35.53		35.88		36.19		36.55
36.38		35.64
35		Peterson, Maren R	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:44.66		x5:50.72		
30.21		34.27		35.12		35.60		35.97		35.70		36.03		36.36
36.22		35.24
36		Finley, Lauren	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:57.92		x5:51.63		
31.49		34.52		35.46		35.90		35.79		35.99		35.74		36.17
35.85		34.72
37		Alexander, Lauren C	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:45.00		x5:53.50		
31.82		34.47		35.42		35.33		36.10		36.17		36.18		36.69
36.23		35.09
38		Ropson, Kaela C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:43.43		x5:59.88		
30.28		33.44		34.98		36.26		36.97		37.34		37.72		38.24
38.08		36.57
39		Ellstrom, Allison E	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	6:15.14		x6:10.32		
31.34		36.08		36.70		37.86		38.02		38.32		38.65		38.46
38.42		36.47
40		Groen, Melissa M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	7:24.00		x7:24.77		
36.27		41.24		43.51		45.29		46.28		47.34		46.92		47.04
46.07		44.81
---		Prutton, Diandra	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:29.14		X5:26.41		
30.09		32.26		33.07		33.17		32.87		32.30		33.05		33.74
33.22		32.64
---		Kuyvenhoven, Mary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:37.45		X5:31.57		
29.67		32.47		32.96		33.39		33.87		33.63		34.07		34.00
33.94		33.57
Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Halverson, Nic R	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:42.70		4:46.57		
25.92		28.20		28.56		28.76		28.91		29.38		29.45		29.70
28.94		28.75
2		Halverson, Tim A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:45.57		4:48.04		
26.10		28.28		28.63		28.96		29.18		29.91		29.26		29.09
29.17		29.46
3		Brady, Mike P	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:51.06		4:48.80		
25.24		28.88		29.40		29.91		29.97		29.98		30.02		30.12
28.55		26.73
4		Stelpflug, Kenny	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:45.57		4:49.46		
26.08		28.23		28.88		29.44		29.55		29.41		29.69		30.02
29.67		28.49
5		Dekkers, Luuk J	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:49.00		4:49.57		
25.79		27.74		29.23		29.67		29.92		30.06		30.02		30.20
29.44		27.50
6		Finke, Ryan	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:52.34		x4:53.58		
25.88		29.32		29.89		30.40		30.14		29.85		29.49		30.21
30.05		28.35
7		Maxwell, Jeffrey J	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:55.47		x4:54.05		
26.82		29.13		29.61		29.83		30.16		30.25		30.42		29.98
29.55		28.30
8		Frederick, Blake A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:43.77		4:54.71		
26.39		28.29		28.95		29.83		29.81		30.55		30.57		30.52
30.34		29.46
(Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
9		Bonicelli, Cory J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:53.71		4:58.76		
26.46		29.12		29.99		30.50		30.70		30.72		30.77		30.75
30.45		29.30
10		Verink, Brian L	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:01.09		x4:59.83		
26.14		29.54		30.28		30.15		30.26		30.93		31.27		31.14
30.44		29.68
11		Nygaard, Christian J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:53.59		5:02.01		
26.76		29.40		30.13		30.48		30.41		30.82		31.31		31.57
30.71		30.42
12		Smith, Cris D	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:06.36		x5:03.61		
26.58		29.34		30.28		30.69		31.23		31.05		31.90		32.00
31.36		29.18
13		Guelcher, Alex S	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:55.71		5:04.57		
26.53		29.62		30.32		30.77		31.38		31.16		31.30		31.27
31.58		30.64
14		Parks, Matthew L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:50.00		5:05.72		
27.15		29.45		29.84		30.74		31.46		31.17		31.31		31.81
31.54		31.25
15		Kiddoo, Ean D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:11.29		x5:06.91		
27.56		30.29		30.88		31.41		31.44		31.43		31.89		31.82
31.08		29.11
16		Murnane, Casey P	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:05.00		5:07.15		
28.05		30.32		30.77		30.68		30.89		31.62		31.61		31.78
31.27		30.16
17		Fahrenkrog, Jake W	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:01.99		5:07.71		
27.22		29.90		30.48		30.92		31.07		31.36		31.71		31.77
31.93		31.35
18		Watson, Eli M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:00.71		x5:09.12		
27.03		30.55		30.82		31.21		32.14		32.79		31.38		31.58
31.56		30.06
19		Crabtree, Michael S	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:02.00		x5:09.85		
27.52		30.10		30.60		31.21		31.31		31.77		32.26		32.56
31.99		30.53
20		Clarity, Christian J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:08.00		x5:10.96		
28.19		29.82		30.71		30.93		31.20		31.19		32.35		32.45
32.74		31.38
21		O''Keefe, Connor S	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:17.00		x5:16.53		
28.49		31.02		31.47		32.01		32.14		32.10		32.48		32.80
32.61		31.41
22		Bisping, Christopher	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:10.00		x5:17.01		
27.96		30.45		31.52		32.14		32.63		32.77		32.54		32.65
32.24		32.11
23		Baker, David M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:15.00		x5:33.27		
28.32		32.11		32.82		33.06		33.36		34.07		34.73		35.57
35.22		34.01
24		Jesse, Will J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	5:15.71		x5:43.83		
28.84		32.33		33.91		34.33		35.01		35.70		35.97		35.91
36.47		35.36
---		Jenkyns, Christopher R	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:46.53		X4:49.14		
26.23		28.97		29.13		29.36		29.08		29.18		29.04		29.58
29.58		28.99
---		Nimke, Tanner J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:04.58		X5:03.60		
25.84		30.19		30.76		30.72		30.96		31.06		31.59		31.66
31.25		29.57
Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:05.84		2:07.19		
27.92		32.69		35.65		30.93
2		Brenden, Caitlyn B		Northern Michigan University	2:14.33		2:12.99		
28.96		34.84		37.90		31.29
3		Temperley, Tabby N	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:15.07		2:14.20		
28.53		35.35		38.85		31.47
4		Beck, Maggi M	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:12.59		2:15.07		
28.99		33.96		40.63		31.49
5		Pliner, Erika	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:18.52		2:16.17		
29.73		32.88		41.58		31.98
6		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.12		2:16.21		
29.89		35.15		39.41		31.76
7		Stavely, Paige A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:11.81		2:16.46		
29.46		33.82		41.37		31.81
8		McHugh, Aspen K		Northern Michigan University	2:21.36		2:17.32		
29.60		36.91		38.73		32.08
9		Alitz, Emily M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:15.75		2:17.40		
30.82		36.03		38.92		31.63
10		Lawrence, Deborah D		Northern Michigan University	2:14.02		2:18.17		
27.69		34.92		40.78		34.78
11		Smith, Maggie C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:16.08		2:18.23		
29.20		33.90		42.87		32.26
12		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:15.46		x2:18.33		
28.92		35.60		41.29		32.52
13		Budiansky, Olga		Northern Michigan University	2:18.66		2:18.40		
29.74		36.25		38.75		33.66
14		Bennett, Nicole A	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:18.98		2:18.47		
29.25		36.09		40.27		32.86
15		Kunavich, Hailey M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:16.00		2:18.58		
29.14		34.75		41.37		33.32
16		Falk, Brittany L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:17.00		2:19.30		
30.05		35.04		42.19		32.02
17		Huth, Brianna	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:24.68		x2:19.31		
30.45		36.30		38.99		33.57
18		Hasbrouck, Tessa R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:26.30		2:19.38		
30.33		37.27		39.78		32.00
19		Whitney, Trinity B	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:18.20		x2:21.68		
29.15		35.88		43.11		33.54
20		Larson, Alyssa A	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:23.55		2:21.73		
30.17		37.67		41.63		32.26
21		Veselik, Hannah V	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:13.71		2:22.02		
29.04		36.73		42.97		33.28
22		Matthys, Cassie A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:19.30		2:22.40		
28.82		38.40		41.52		33.66
23		Boritzke, Amy L	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:16.80		x2:22.73		
29.46		35.11		43.67		34.49
24		Miller, Rebecca N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:19.72		2:24.18		
30.53		36.53		43.29		33.83
25		Thole, Heather R	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:24.00		x2:24.64		
30.53		37.85		42.21		34.05
26		Grimm, Taylor M		Northern Michigan University	2:24.78		x2:26.07		
30.46		37.39		44.54		33.68
(Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
27		Betterley, Noelle M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:24.10		x2:26.61		
30.49		38.42		43.52		34.18
28		Rubatt, Rachel M	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:26.78		x2:27.32		
29.24		39.46		44.01		34.61
29		Thorson, Rachel A	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:26.50		x2:27.69		
30.97		36.42		43.42		36.88
30		Bates, Kelly A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:25.52		x2:32.03		
32.16		37.67		45.86		36.34
31		Klug, Alexis M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:23.40		x2:32.80		
31.58		41.93		42.22		37.07
32		Helmer, Shannon N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:33.16		x2:39.45		
34.47		38.74		48.61		37.63
---		Townsend, Sierra	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:11.90		
28.01		33.43		39.34		31.12
---		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:07.41		X2:13.99		
28.49		33.69		39.92		31.89
---		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:10.03		X2:16.34		
30.03		33.53		41.62		31.16
---		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:22.42		
30.50		37.57		39.20		35.15
---		Illg, Karen	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:26.49		
32.51		38.11		42.01		33.86
Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Niesen, Samuel T	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:57.79		1:58.50		
26.18		29.32		36.06		26.94
2		Melville, J.J. J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:59.28		2:00.39		
26.18		31.41		34.97		27.83
3		Krysl, Colin R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:58.13		2:01.81		
24.57		31.32		37.22		28.70
4		Desy, Zack	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:02.45		2:01.88		
25.57		31.29		36.18		28.84
5		Ford, Ian N	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:05.20		2:02.47		
27.17		28.95		37.41		28.94
6		Hollman, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:05.10		2:02.83		
26.19		31.75		36.03		28.86
7		Chokran, Joe M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:03.62		2:03.20		
26.97		32.05		35.52		28.66
8		Farmer, Ryan R	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:06.23		2:03.57		
25.67		33.14		35.44		29.32
9		Souers, A.J. J	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:05.00		2:04.80		
26.72		31.89		35.55		30.64
10		Jenkyns, Christopher R	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:01.87		2:06.31		
26.67		31.60		38.56		29.48
11		McNair, Kyle W	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:05.25		x2:06.68		
26.00		31.24		38.86		30.58
12		Miller, Rob	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x2:07.38		
25.89		32.78		40.24		28.47
13		Dougherty, Curran	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:06.00		x2:08.02		
26.22		33.31		36.99		31.50
14		Wisdorf, Taylor C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:13.71		x2:08.37		
27.78		33.39		36.45		30.75
(Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
15		Mollet, Fisher J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:02.71		2:09.79		
27.22		32.00		39.06		31.51
16		Kalupski, Dan E	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:06.51		x2:11.24		
27.52		33.05		39.57		31.10
17		Mell, William	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:13.00		x2:15.35		
27.51		35.29		40.70		31.85
---		Halverson, Nic R	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:58.17		X2:00.20		
26.63		30.90		36.02		26.65
---		Halverson, Tim A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:01.47		X2:02.90		
26.33		32.28		36.79		27.50
---		Stackman, Teddy J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:06.17		
27.61		33.57		36.43		28.56
---		Wahlgren, Erik B	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:07.35		
26.39		33.21		38.88		28.87
---		Schalla, Mike S	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:07.55		
25.87		33.31		39.74		28.63
---		Spitzig, Riley J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:09.70		
27.75		33.63		38.32		30.00
---		Boggio, Mic	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:10.15		
26.62		35.75		36.40		31.38
---		Schreibel, Brent	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:05.89		X2:10.20		
26.74		35.78		37.20		30.48
---		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:13.11		
27.01		31.69		42.29		32.12
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Townsend, Sierra	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.45		24.74		
2		Jefferson, Kaitlyn N	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.12		24.82		
3		Bennet, Crystal A		Northern Michigan University	24.76		24.86		
4		Verhulst, Lindsey	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.72		25.01		
5		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.58		25.37		
6		Cockels, Lauren E		Northern Michigan University	25.13		25.44		
7		Yokosh, Becky	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.66		25.47		
8		Wannamaker, Corey J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.30		25.54		
9		Berg, Emilie S	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	25.72		25.59		
10		Anderson, Mariah L	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.46		25.64		
*11		Engberg, Lydia R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.74		25.74		
*11		Jordan, Stephanie E	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	25.59		25.74		
13		Buberl, Torie L	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.58		x25.78		
14		Chmela, Kelly A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	25.86		25.82		
15		Pronga, Alexa R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	25.31		25.86		
16		Ely, Jade L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	25.79		25.99		
17		Weinhas, Emily		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	25.34		26.17		
18		Dean, Emily K	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	26.29		x26.22		
*19		Yaw, Charlotte E	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	25.22		x26.23		
*19		Coneset, Chelsea M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	24.99		x26.23		
21		Maxstadt, Maggie F	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	25.35		x26.28		
22		Cepela, Meghan M		Northern Michigan University	26.37		26.30		
23		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	27.67		x26.37		
24		Boelk, Mia	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	25.80		26.41		
25		Stauber, Nora J	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	25.52		26.42		
26		Hill, Lindsey E	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	26.75		x26.50		
(Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
27		Cady, Tessa C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	26.32		x26.52		
28		Olson, Summer M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	25.71		x26.63		
*29		Vanderford, Jodi M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	26.49		x26.68		
*29		Smallbeck, Emily L	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	26.71		x26.68		
31		McHugh, Amber J	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	26.98		x27.17		
32		Eggermont, Lindsay D	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	26.58		x27.23		
33		Schumacher, Laura A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	25.99		x27.24		
34		Crook, Jaelin	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	26.50		x27.25		
35		Illg, Karen	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	27.51		x27.55		
36		Goddard, Stephanie J	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	26.77		x27.58		
37		Knapek, Hallie E	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	26.30		x27.67		
38		Clemence, Samantha J		Northern Michigan University	27.85		27.81		
39		Butt, Ahna	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	26.88		x28.45		
---		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.69		X24.82		
---		Yontz, Anna	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	24.80		X25.02		
---		Pliner, Erika	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	25.16		X25.95		
---		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	25.64		X26.08		
---		Huth, Brianna	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	26.04		X26.43		
---		Hutchins, Nicole C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	25.95		X26.49		
---		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	25.80		X26.53		
---		Whitney, Trinity B	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	26.80		X26.77		
---		Prutton, Diandra	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	26.76		X27.20		
Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Welchlin, Nathan F	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	20.85		20.97		
2		Clapp, Joe S	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	21.03		21.11		
3		Emerson, Eric S	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	21.02		21.56		
4		Schalla, Mike S	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	21.84		22.18		
5		Wahlgren, Erik B	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	21.95		22.37		
6		Hanley, Nick R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	22.53		22.67		
7		Horton, Cody S	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	22.21		22.73		
8		Gendron, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	22.59		22.97		
9		Nimke, Tanner J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	22.54		22.99		
10		Lindquist, Andrew R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	23.11		x23.05		
11		Higgins, Chris J	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	22.67		x23.06		
12		Tystahl, Nathan P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	23.11		23.07		
13		Tempesta, Jake K	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	22.21		23.18		
14		Nelson, Jay M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	23.12		23.32		
15		Martin, Matt P	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x23.33		
16		Christianson, Marcus A	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	22.51		x23.41		
17		Boggio, Mic	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	22.80		x23.51		
18		Henry, Roland J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	22.91		x23.57		
19		Spitzig, Riley J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	23.09		x23.63		
*20		White, Roger D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	22.71		x23.64		
*20		Hardy, Nathanael P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	23.71		x23.64		
22		Pellican, Jim D	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	23.76		x23.71		
23		Stackman, Teddy J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	23.32		x23.78		
24		Baker, David M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	23.23		x23.99		
25		Perry, Ben P	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	22.98		x24.00		
26		Lahmers, Jake	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	23.91		x24.56		
---		Niesen, Samuel T	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	21.83		X21.57		
(Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
---		Brady, Mike P	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	21.69		X22.07		
---		Chokran, Joe M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	23.06		X23.46		
---		Wisdorf, Taylor C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	23.44		X23.58		
Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	3:49.82		3:56.30		
1) Yokosh, Becky JR	2) McClellan, Emily JR	3) Diel, Diana JR	4) Townsend, Sierra SO
27.99		57.78		30.04		1:04.85		27.57		1:00.42		24.93		53.25
2		Northern Michigan University		 A	4:01.64		3:59.24		
1) Bourguignon, Emily R	2) Sechena, Madisen N	3) Bennet, Crystal A	4) Lawrence, Deborah D
29.64		1:00.88		31.21		1:07.10		26.60		57.95		24.93		53.31
3		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 A	3:59.56		4:04.36		
1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO	2) Berg, Emilie S FR	3) Green, Emily C SO	4) Temperley, Tabby N SR
29.52		1:00.75		31.28		1:08.65		27.79		1:00.31		26.06		54.65
4		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	3:58.20		4:05.99		
1) Abbas, Kelsey A FR	2) Verhulst, Lindsey JR	3) Winckler, Leah M FR	4) Yontz, Anna SO
29.86		1:01.14		32.44		1:09.46		28.29		1:01.06		25.65		54.33
5		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	4:01.35		4:07.16		
1) Anderson, Mariah L JR	2) Gockowski, Madeleine R FR	3) Veselik, Hannah V FR	4) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N SR
30.13		1:01.81		32.38		1:09.77		28.36		1:01.86		24.90		53.72
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	4:05.37		x4:10.32		
1) Pliner, Erika JR	2) Bishop, Liz SR	3) Kuyvenhoven, Mary JR	4) Hutchins, Nicole C FR
29.36		1:00.63		33.40		1:12.00		28.89		1:01.99		26.70		55.70
7		Northern Michigan University		 B	4:06.27		4:10.43		
1) Iverson, Jordan N	2) Budiansky, Olga	3) Cockels, Lauren E	4) Brennan, Emily A
31.33		1:03.22		32.00		1:08.90		28.50		1:02.45		26.38		55.86
8		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	3:58.00		4:11.44		
1) Majewski, Ashley M SR	2) Matthys, Cassie A SO	3) Pronga, Alexa R FR	4) Wagner, Andrea R SR
30.41		1:03.84		33.26		1:11.58		27.50		1:00.36		26.43		55.66
*9		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x4:13.04		
1) Smallbeck, Emily L FR	2) Olson, Summer M FR	3) Daily, Kate M SO	4) Wannamaker, Corey J SO
30.34		1:02.87		33.24		1:11.54		29.44		1:02.16		26.68		56.47
*9		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	NT		4:13.04		
1) Smith, Maggie C FR	2) Alitz, Emily M JR	3) Stavely, Paige A SO	4) Schenk, Delaney N SO
30.35		1:02.44		32.98		1:11.20		28.95		1:02.11		27.22		57.29
11		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	4:12.00		4:13.17		
1) Weinhas, Emily	2) VanDepas, Lucienne FR	3) Chmela, Kelly A SO	4) Pillsburry, Gemma FR
30.58		1:03.37		33.56		1:12.78		28.71		1:02.01		25.65		55.01
12		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 B	4:13.44		4:13.38		
1) Blum, Nicole G SR	2) McHugh, Amber J SR	3) Rubatt, Rachel M JR	4) Ely, Jade L FR
30.34		1:02.87		33.06		1:10.75		28.78		1:03.16		26.52		56.60
13		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	4:11.03		x4:15.69		
1) Dean, Emily K FR	2) Lucas, Hannah S FR	3) Hill, Lindsey E FR	4) Duke, Abby N FR
30.93		1:03.69		33.06		1:10.61		29.03		1:04.67		27.13		56.72
14		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	4:07.00		x4:15.92		
1) Boritzke, Amy L JR	2) Thole, Heather R SO	3) Kunavich, Hailey M FR	4) Baker, Colleen G SR
31.81		1:05.07		34.62		1:13.71		28.37		1:02.45		25.91		54.69
15		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	4:06.17		x4:17.63		
1) Prutton, Diandra SR	2) Huth, Brianna JR	3) Borland, Hope C FR	4) Maxstadt, Maggie F FR
30.66		1:04.53		33.19		1:11.88		29.30		1:02.89		27.42		58.33
16		Northern Michigan University		 C	4:12.84		x4:17.89		
1) Sechena, Dakota M	2) Brenden, Caitlyn B	3) Grimm, Taylor M	4) McHugh, Aspen K
31.91		1:05.79		32.66		1:09.60		29.81		1:05.32		27.16		57.18
(Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
17		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 C	4:17.22		x4:19.28		
1) Miller, Rebecca N FR	2) Bennett, Nicole A JR	3) Larson, Alyssa A JR	4) Jordan, Stephanie E JR
31.52		1:04.72		33.45		1:11.99		30.12		1:05.96		26.86		56.61
18		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x4:23.22		
1) Kranda, Rachael D FR	2) Klug, Alexis M JR	3) Zhorne, Brooke M JR	4) Coneset, Chelsea M SO
32.26		1:06.30		33.94		1:13.92		29.37		1:12.19		19.76		50.81
19		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	4:16.00		x4:24.77		
1) Price, Lindsey R FR	2) Hasbrouck, Tessa R JR	3) Falk, Brittany L SO	4) Boelk, Mia SR
33.75		1:09.42		34.61		1:14.66		29.30		1:04.01		26.76		56.68
20		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 D	NT		x4:24.94		
1) Reeve, Marissa E SR	2) Rasmussen, Sam M FR	3) Olson, Alyssa M FR	4) Peterson, Maren R FR
31.85		1:05.01		34.20		1:13.64		29.81		1:06.81		27.66		59.48
21		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 F	4:15.90		x4:25.61		
1) Beck, Maggi M SR	2) Illg, Karen SO	3) Woldt, Hilary JR	4) Theis, Kelly SO
31.01		1:04.24		36.26		1:17.83		29.11		1:03.73		15.67		59.81
22		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 G	4:18.36		x4:28.48		
1) Lewis, Chloe JR	2) Ropson, Kaela C FR	3) Whitney, Trinity B SR	4) Borland, Claire M FR
33.32		1:09.05		36.12		1:17.18		28.92		1:03.09		27.67		59.16
23		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	4:20.50		x4:35.52		
1) Kyes, Sarah D SO	2) Betterley, Noelle M SO	3) Eggermont, Lindsay D JR	4) Knapek, Hallie E FR
34.48		1:11.83		35.41		1:15.82		30.51		1:06.41		28.22		1:01.46
24		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	4:24.00		x4:37.90		
1) Bates, Kelly A JR	2) Thorson, Rachel A FR	3) Vanderford, Jodi M FR	4) Schumacher, Laura A JR
36.51		1:14.70		34.15		1:14.76		31.39		1:09.98		27.35		58.46
25		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 G	4:28.00		x4:46.10		
1) Kittilstad, Megan M SR	2) Butt, Ahna FR	3) Crook, Jaelin SO	4) Steinberg, Nicole A JR
35.50		1:13.67		37.91		1:20.09		30.48		1:07.94		30.43		1:04.40
Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	3:29.67		3:31.13		
1) Niesen, Samuel T SR	2) Melville, J.J. J FR	3) Welchlin, Nathan F SR	4) Brady, Mike P SR
26.06		53.28		16.42		1:01.29		23.12		49.94		22.42		46.62
2		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	3:32.00		3:33.70		
1) McNair, Kyle W FR	2) Loftus, Alex J SO	3) Farmer, Ryan R SR	4) Clapp, Joe S SR
27.07		56.45		27.62		1:00.03		23.50		51.28		21.47		45.94
3		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	3:25.31		3:36.81		
1) Ford, Ian N FR	2) Tempesta, Jake K SO	3) Krysl, Colin R SO	4) Frederick, Blake A SO
26.25		54.28		28.82		1:01.99		23.87		52.36		22.61		48.18
4		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	3:35.46		3:39.59		
1) Jenkyns, Christopher R JR	2) Chokran, Joe M FR	3) Miller, Rob SO	4) Wahlgren, Erik B FR
26.62		54.79		29.59		1:02.74		24.61		53.49		22.74		48.57
5		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	3:40.00		3:41.33		
1) Dekkers, Luuk J JR	2) Murnane, Casey P SR	3) Dougherty, Curran JR	4) Lindquist, Andrew R FR
26.74		55.48		15.64		1:02.37		24.91		54.75		22.82		48.73
6		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	3:36.00		x3:41.60		
1) Emerson, Eric S SR	2) Souers, A.J. J SR	3) Desy, Zack SR	4) Higgins, Chris J FR
27.26		56.64		28.44		1:01.21		24.76		54.17		23.32		49.58
7		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	3:37.24		x3:42.68		
1) Maxwell, Jeffrey J JR	2) Wisdorf, Taylor C FR	3) Finke, Ryan SO	4) Nimke, Tanner J FR
27.28		55.64		29.56		1:03.96		25.09		54.16		22.75		48.92
8		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	3:42.65		x3:46.93		
1) Halverson, Nic R FR	2) Boggio, Mic SO	3) Smith, Cris D SR	4) Stelpflug, Kenny SO
27.95		56.63		29.24		1:04.00		26.46		57.65		23.27		48.65
(Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
9		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	3:44.00		x3:46.99		
1) Hanley, Nick R JR	2) Hollman, Joe M FR	3) Kalupski, Dan E SR	4) O''Keefe, Connor S FR
26.68		55.02		29.11		1:03.31		26.66		58.08		24.31		50.58
10		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	NT		3:47.60		
1) Bonicelli, Cory J SO	2) Henry, Roland J FR	3) White, Roger D FR	4) Guelcher, Alex S FR
27.02		55.82		28.63		1:02.32		27.51		1:00.01		23.27		49.45
11		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	3:49.77		x3:50.83		
1) Halverson, Tim A FR	2) Stackman, Teddy J FR	3) Linzmeyer, Brian SO	4) Verink, Brian L SR
27.68		56.77		29.66		1:03.47		26.94		58.75		24.15		51.84
12		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	3:52.00		x3:52.51		
1) Gendron, Joe M FR	2) Lahmers, Jake FR	3) Mell, William SO	4) Crabtree, Michael S SO
28.31		58.21		31.53		1:07.76		26.51		56.73		23.30		49.81
13		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	3:48.00		x3:59.61		
1) Baker, David M SO	2) Pellican, Jim D FR	3) Bisping, Christopher JR	4) Perry, Ben P JR
29.48		1:00.49		31.07		1:08.37		26.33		57.65		24.05		53.10
---		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		DQ		
1) Nelson, Jay M FR	2) Hopson, Nicholas P SO	3) Jesse, Will J FR	4) Nygaard, Christian J SO
28.20		58.74		29.37		1:03.32		26.35		57.89		23.51		50.22
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 A	1:50.29		1:48.85		
1) Green, Emily C SO	2) Berg, Emilie S FR	3) Smirnova, Ivanna SO	4) Temperley, Tabby N SR
28.01		30.27		25.94		24.63
2		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	1:46.47		1:50.69		
1) Yokosh, Becky JR	2) Bishop, Liz SR	3) Winckler, Leah M FR	4) Townsend, Sierra SO
27.54		31.82		26.96		24.37
3		Northern Michigan University		 A	1:50.63		1:51.99		
1) Bourguignon, Emily R	2) Budiansky, Olga	3) Bennet, Crystal A	4) Cockels, Lauren E
29.31		31.20		26.55		24.93
4		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	1:48.20		1:54.72		
1) Boritzke, Amy L JR	2) Matthys, Cassie A SO	3) Pronga, Alexa R FR	4) Wagner, Andrea R SR
29.73		32.33		27.05		25.61
5		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	1:46.86		1:55.85		
1) Smith, Maggie C FR	2) Gockowski, Madeleine R FR	3) Veselik, Hannah V FR	4) Anderson, Mariah L JR
29.77		32.99		28.10		24.99
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	1:48.12		1:56.63		
1) Prutton, Diandra SR	2) Huth, Brianna JR	3) Kuyvenhoven, Mary JR	4) Theis, Kelly SO
28.88		31.26		29.06		27.43
7		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 B	1:54.23		1:56.81		
1) Blum, Nicole G SR	2) McHugh, Amber J SR	3) Rubatt, Rachel M JR	4) Stauber, Nora J JR
30.01		32.60		28.73		25.47
8		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	1:54.71		x1:57.04		
1) Dean, Emily K FR	2) Lucas, Hannah S FR	3) Hill, Lindsey E FR	4) Borland, Claire M FR
30.28		32.68		27.98		26.10
9		Northern Michigan University		 B	1:53.89		1:57.67		
1) Sechena, Dakota M	2) Sechena, Madisen N	3) McHugh, Aspen K	4) Dowling, Tara
31.36		31.37		29.29		25.65
10		Northern Michigan University		 C	1:58.34		x1:58.21		
1) Grimm, Taylor M	2) Brenden, Caitlyn B	3) Clemence, Samantha J	4) Cepela, Meghan M
30.48		32.35		29.60		25.78
11		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	1:51.00		1:58.57		
1) Weinhas, Emily	2) Thole, Heather R SO	3) Chmela, Kelly A SO	4) Boelk, Mia SR
30.88		34.03		27.35		26.31
(Event 11 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
12		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	1:51.37		x1:58.60		
1) Beck, Maggi M SR	2) Verhulst, Lindsey JR	3) Borland, Hope C FR	4) Duke, Abby N FR
30.84		31.83		29.19		26.74
13		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	NT		1:58.96		
1) Stavely, Paige A SO	2) Alitz, Emily M JR	3) Daily, Kate M SO	4) Wannamaker, Corey J SO
30.26		33.58		29.39		25.73
14		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x1:59.04		
1) Buberl, Torie L SO	2) Goddard, Stephanie J SR	3) Zhorne, Brooke M JR	4) Coneset, Chelsea M SO
30.47		34.17		28.65		25.75
15		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	1:53.00		x1:59.61		
1) Price, Lindsey R FR	2) Hasbrouck, Tessa R JR	3) Kunavich, Hailey M FR	4) Schumacher, Laura A JR
30.25		34.35		28.21		26.80
16		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 C	1:55.85		x2:00.13		
1) Reeve, Marissa E SR	2) Bennett, Nicole A JR	3) Jordan, Stephanie E JR	4) Ely, Jade L FR
31.05		33.79		28.95		26.34
17		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 D	NT		x2:00.46		
1) Miller, Rebecca N FR	2) Rasmussen, Sam M FR	3) Larson, Alyssa A JR	4) Cady, Tessa C SO
30.83		33.59		29.45		26.59
18		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	1:55.00		x2:01.42		
1) Kyes, Sarah D SO	2) VanDepas, Lucienne FR	3) Falk, Brittany L SO	4) Knapek, Hallie E FR
31.30		33.76		28.54		27.82
19		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	1:57.00		x2:02.43		
1) Vanderford, Jodi M FR	2) Thorson, Rachel A FR	3) Eggermont, Lindsay D JR	4) Steinberg, Nicole A JR
31.25		33.73		30.39		27.06
20		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x2:03.50		
1) Smallbeck, Emily L FR	2) Bertels, Helena C FR	3) Miller, Michyl M SO	4) Kranda, Rachael D FR
29.87		36.07		36.14		21.42
21		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	1:59.00		x2:05.57		
1) Bates, Kelly A JR	2) Betterley, Noelle M SO	3) Crook, Jaelin SO	4) Alexander, Lauren C JR
32.73		35.35		28.88		28.61
22		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	1:55.89		x2:05.69		
1) Lewis, Chloe JR	2) Illg, Karen SO	3) Whitney, Trinity B SR	4) Ropson, Kaela C FR
32.95		35.87		27.70		29.17
23		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 E	NT		x2:07.35		
1) Helmer, Shannon N FR	2) Peterson, Maren R FR	3) Olson, Alyssa M FR	4) Ellstrom, Allison E FR
34.29		36.40		30.56		26.10
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	1:36.50		1:34.43		
1) Clapp, Joe S SR	2) Loftus, Alex J SO	3) Farmer, Ryan R SR	4) Emerson, Eric S SR
23.59		26.98		22.94		20.92
2		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	1:35.33		1:37.03		
1) Niesen, Samuel T SR	2) Melville, J.J. J FR	3) Welchlin, Nathan F SR	4) Brady, Mike P SR
24.70		28.37		22.49		21.47
3		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	1:32.13		1:39.61		
1) Ford, Ian N FR	2) Tempesta, Jake K SO	3) Krysl, Colin R SO	4) Guelcher, Alex S FR
25.38		28.54		23.45		22.24
4		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	1:37.83		1:40.96		
1) Jenkyns, Christopher R JR	2) Chokran, Joe M FR	3) Miller, Rob SO	4) Wahlgren, Erik B FR
25.95		29.06		24.31		21.64
5		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	1:39.51		x1:42.01		
1) Maxwell, Jeffrey J JR	2) Wisdorf, Taylor C FR	3) Finke, Ryan SO	4) Nimke, Tanner J FR
26.46		28.72		24.89		21.94
(Event 12 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
6		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	1:38.00		1:42.10		
1) McNair, Kyle W FR	2) Souers, A.J. J SR	3) Desy, Zack SR	4) Lindquist, Andrew R FR
26.74		27.92		24.83		22.61
7		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	1:42.00		x1:42.48		
1) Hanley, Nick R JR	2) Hollman, Joe M FR	3) Kalupski, Dan E SR	4) Crabtree, Michael S SO
25.96		29.09		25.51		21.92
8		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	1:40.00		x1:42.90		
1) Dekkers, Luuk J JR	2) Murnane, Casey P SR	3) Dougherty, Curran JR	4) O''Keefe, Connor S FR
27.06		28.36		24.82		22.66
9		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	1:40.94		x1:43.62		
1) Halverson, Nic R FR	2) Boggio, Mic SO	3) Smith, Cris D SR	4) Stelpflug, Kenny SO
26.74		28.66		25.79		22.43
10		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	1:43.21		x1:43.90		
1) Schalla, Mike S SR	2) Schreibel, Brent SO	3) Linzmeyer, Brian SO	4) Spitzig, Riley J FR
26.38		29.09		25.80		22.63
11		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	NT		1:45.34		
1) Nelson, Jay M FR	2) Hopson, Nicholas P SO	3) White, Roger D FR	4) Tystahl, Nathan P FR
27.24		29.60		25.37		23.13
12		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	1:46.00		x1:45.80		
1) Gendron, Joe M FR	2) Pellican, Jim D FR	3) Mell, William SO	4) Perry, Ben P JR
26.42		30.44		25.80		23.14
13		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x1:46.74		
1) Mollet, Fisher J FR	2) Hardy, Nathanael P FR	3) Jesse, Will J FR	4) Watson, Eli M FR
28.28		29.24		25.58		23.64
14		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	1:43.50		x1:47.20		
1) Baker, David M SO	2) Lahmers, Jake FR	3) Bisping, Christopher JR	4) Fahrenkrog, Jake W SR
27.60		29.80		26.38		23.42
Event 13 Women 400 Yard IM
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Sechena, Madisen N		Northern Michigan University	4:38.96		4:42.26		
29.36		32.69		37.75		37.66		39.14		39.67		33.48		32.51
2		Beck, Maggi M	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:41.05		4:44.58		
30.16		34.23		36.29		36.73		41.23		41.51		32.45		31.98
3		Iverson, Jordan N		Northern Michigan University	4:43.48		4:45.12		
29.89		34.38		36.33		36.57		41.03		41.42		33.34		32.16
4		Kunavich, Hailey M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:59.01		4:48.72		
31.85		36.17		36.76		37.04		40.70		41.09		32.76		32.35
5		Brennan, Emily A		Northern Michigan University	4:40.60		4:48.76		
30.10		34.04		37.91		38.76		41.20		41.38		33.52		31.85
6		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:46.97		4:48.84		
31.05		35.19		37.27		37.00		42.04		42.17		32.98		31.14
7		Svendson, Rachel M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:49.71		4:54.26		
31.16		34.95		37.79		36.84		43.76		44.32		33.31		32.13
8		Kimmes, Cassie J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:49.61		4:55.38		
31.59		35.23		37.85		36.98		44.53		45.09		32.63		31.48
9		Reeve, Marissa E	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:00.24		4:58.37		
32.58		37.39		38.20		37.11		43.50		44.65		33.48		31.46
10		Bennett, Nicole A	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	5:08.15		4:59.04		
31.84		37.14		40.51		38.75		41.65		41.62		34.42		33.11
11		Gockowski, Madeleine R	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:51.71		5:01.22		
32.30		37.56		39.98		38.37		41.61		42.50		35.83		33.07
12		Duke, Abby N	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		5:03.67		
32.40		37.52		38.17		37.24		45.54		45.97		34.06		32.77
(Event 13 Women 400 Yard IM)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
13		Miller, Rebecca N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	4:58.23		5:06.15		
31.60		36.55		38.59		39.44		44.37		45.28		35.59		34.73
14		Lewis, Chloe	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:57.85		5:09.79		
32.87		39.50		40.14		37.57		45.36		45.82		34.44		34.09
15		Larson, Alyssa A	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	4:58.90		5:10.06		
32.27		37.02		40.00		39.51		44.83		45.22		36.19		35.02
16		Thole, Heather R	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:06.00		5:12.22		
32.15		38.22		41.01		40.33		43.96		44.62		36.42		35.51
17		Miller, Michyl M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:52.63		5:16.67		
31.97		38.18		41.20		40.94		44.49		45.17		37.74		36.98
18		Steinberg, Nicole A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:12.56		5:18.06		
32.28		39.90		42.35		41.31		46.69		47.61		34.95		32.97
19		Ropson, Kaela C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:10.95		x5:18.18		
34.80		40.32		40.34		39.78		45.17		45.48		36.63		35.66
20		Kittilstad, Megan M	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	5:15.09		5:18.71		
33.02		37.86		42.80		41.79		45.51		47.19		36.50		34.04
---		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:48.75		X4:36.77		
29.34		33.82		36.05		35.02		38.43		38.51		33.41		32.19
---		Pliner, Erika	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:56.97		X4:53.29		
30.59		36.04		35.41		35.69		45.83		43.43		33.65		32.65
---		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:58.47		X4:54.34		
32.79		37.65		38.18		37.57		40.61		41.12		33.83		32.59
---		Whitney, Trinity B	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:58.55		
30.47		35.88		39.08		37.14		42.82		43.19		35.51		34.46
---		Huth, Brianna	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:54.91		X5:03.21		
33.20		37.82		39.75		38.06		41.52		41.88		36.24		34.74
---		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:53.55		X5:04.29		
31.20		37.83		40.95		40.98		41.98		42.07		35.70		33.58
---		Borland, Hope C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	5:01.44		X5:05.82		
30.64		34.19		40.78		40.18		44.84		45.27		35.53		34.39
---		Theis, Kelly	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X5:05.95		
33.67		38.93		39.20		38.35		43.35		44.62		34.63		33.20
---		Borland, Claire M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X5:14.14		
35.16		41.82		39.54		38.47		47.39		46.24		32.93		32.59
Event 14 Men 400 Yard IM
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Halverson, Nic R	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:10.10		4:15.67		
27.59		30.98		33.80		33.70		36.29		37.32		28.41		27.58
2		Stelpflug, Kenny	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:11.84		4:21.64		
27.34		31.91		35.92		34.25		36.21		36.54		30.72		28.75
3		Desy, Zack	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:23.99		4:23.48		
26.49		31.08		34.50		34.69		37.34		37.98		31.15		30.25
4		Maxwell, Jeffrey J	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:22.09		4:25.64		
28.27		32.65		34.28		33.76		38.66		39.28		30.46		28.28
5		Murnane, Casey P	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:24.00		4:28.64		
28.30		32.32		34.37		34.77		38.17		38.53		32.04		30.14
6		Verink, Brian L	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:24.82		4:31.73		
27.85		31.93		34.24		33.38		40.91		41.06		32.05		30.31
7		Mollet, Fisher J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:38.71		4:37.61		
28.61		32.97		34.86		35.82		40.45		41.20		32.29		31.41
8		Watson, Eli M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:25.71		4:39.96		
28.59		33.87		35.38		35.14		41.94		43.40		31.23		30.41
(Event 14 Men 400 Yard IM)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
9		Dougherty, Curran	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	4:40.00		4:41.02		
28.53		32.37		36.92		36.45		39.38		40.95		33.89		32.53
10		Hopson, Nicholas P	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	4:21.55		4:43.20		
28.34		33.05		37.44		35.82		40.50		41.71		33.77		32.57
---		Melville, J.J. J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:26.70		X4:19.59		
27.21		31.06		34.26		33.84		36.54		37.65		30.11		28.92
---		Halverson, Tim A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:19.67		
26.32		31.07		34.05		34.33		37.90		38.66		29.61		27.73
---		Brady, Mike P	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:25.23		
27.69		32.43		35.19		34.04		39.23		39.11		29.64		27.90
---		Chokran, Joe M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	4:25.20		X4:25.50		
28.77		32.07		36.14		35.34		36.71		36.76		30.41		29.30
---		Schreibel, Brent	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:39.72		
28.04		33.55		38.95		38.39		37.84		39.50		32.07		31.38
---		Wisdorf, Taylor C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:42.53		
29.33		35.04		36.04		36.38		39.34		40.79		32.89		32.72
---		Smith, Cris D	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X4:43.52		
28.64		33.21		36.49		37.36		40.69		42.77		32.13		32.23
Event 15 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Bennet, Crystal A		Northern Michigan University	58.51		58.23		
27.34		30.89
2		Townsend, Sierra	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.23		1:00.70		
27.88		32.82
3		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	58.64		1:01.14		
28.35		32.79
4		Green, Emily C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:00.43		1:01.54		
29.02		32.52
5		Temperley, Tabby N	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:03.31		1:02.14		
29.22		32.92
6		Stavely, Paige A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:01.14		1:02.55		
29.31		33.24
*7		Veselik, Hannah V	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:01.24		1:02.60		
29.18		33.42
*7		Kuyvenhoven, Mary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.14		1:02.60		
29.67		32.93
9		Chmela, Kelly A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:02.98		1:03.12		
28.94		34.18
10		Wagner, Andrea R	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:02.06		1:03.19		
29.93		33.26
11		Daily, Kate M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:01.18		1:03.25		
30.18		33.07
12		Borland, Hope C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.26		1:03.27		
30.08		33.19
13		Cockels, Lauren E		Northern Michigan University	1:03.11		1:03.35		
29.17		34.18
14		Pronga, Alexa R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:00.09		1:03.46		
29.08		34.38
15		Falk, Brittany L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:02.34		1:03.79		
30.14		33.65
16		Rubatt, Rachel M	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:03.04		1:03.98		
30.15		33.83
(Event 15 Women 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
17		Hill, Lindsey E	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.18		x1:04.70		
29.71		34.99
18		Whitney, Trinity B	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.02		x1:04.97		
29.53		35.44
19		Prutton, Diandra	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.76		x1:05.21		
29.78		35.43
20		Grimm, Taylor M		Northern Michigan University	1:05.98		1:05.88		
31.04		34.84
21		Crook, Jaelin	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:03.23		x1:06.08		
30.10		35.98
22		Zhorne, Brooke M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:00.30		1:06.45		
30.68		35.77
23		Thorson, Rachel A	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:05.59		x1:06.71		
30.04		36.67
24		Clemence, Samantha J		Northern Michigan University	1:06.65		1:07.07		
31.42		35.65
25		Olson, Alyssa M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:06.53		1:09.16		
31.93		37.23
26		Vanderford, Jodi M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:06.09		x1:09.88		
32.05		37.83
---		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	58.11		X1:00.21		
27.93		32.28
---		Yontz, Anna	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:01.56		
28.22		33.34
---		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.35		X1:03.72		
29.75		33.97
---		Maxstadt, Maggie F	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:05.96		
29.92		36.04
---		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:07.72		
30.20		37.52
Event 16 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Welchlin, Nathan F	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	50.10		50.64		
23.79		26.85
2		Farmer, Ryan R	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	52.72		52.58		
24.75		27.83
3		Krysl, Colin R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	52.02		53.19		
24.68		28.51
4		Emerson, Eric S	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	52.56		53.75		
24.97		28.78
5		Miller, Rob	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.03		54.01		
25.42		28.59
6		Finke, Ryan	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.40		54.51		
25.72		28.79
7		Dekkers, Luuk J	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	55.07		54.90		
26.13		28.77
8		Loftus, Alex J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	54.98		55.48		
25.48		30.00
9		Smith, Cris D	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	55.35		55.86		
26.01		29.85
10		Wahlgren, Erik B	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	54.45		x56.82		
26.30		30.52
(Event 16 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
11		McNair, Kyle W	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	55.54		x56.85		
26.34		30.51
12		Spitzig, Riley J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x56.94		
26.58		30.36
13		Schalla, Mike S	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	54.81		x56.99		
25.61		31.38
14		Crabtree, Michael S	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	55.00		x57.28		
27.11		30.17
15		Mell, William	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	58.09		x58.23		
27.71		30.52
16		White, Roger D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	54.91		58.71		
27.32		31.39
17		Jesse, Will J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	57.72		59.25		
27.89		31.36
18		Hanley, Nick R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	55.99		x1:01.83		
28.48		33.35
---		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	57.79		X58.25		
26.71		31.54
---		Nimke, Tanner J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:02.11		
28.62		33.49
Event 17 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Blum, Nicole G	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:59.19		1:58.46		
27.70		30.35		30.32		30.09
*2		Smirnova, Ivanna	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:58.50		1:58.55		
28.37		30.49		30.17		29.52
*2		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:53.64		1:58.55		
27.66		30.16		30.34		30.39
4		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:55.90		1:58.59		
27.94		30.01		30.71		29.93
5		Yontz, Anna	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:56.27		1:59.30		
27.29		30.35		31.04		30.62
6		Dowling, Tara		Northern Michigan University	2:01.00		2:00.47		
28.20		30.48		31.09		30.70
7		Schenk, Delaney N	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:01.40		2:01.22		
28.29		30.43		31.13		31.37
8		Baker, Colleen G	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:00.04		2:01.55		
28.66		30.88		30.76		31.25
9		Yaw, Charlotte E	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:57.98		2:01.60		
28.04		30.85		31.45		31.26
10		Hutchins, Nicole C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:01.06		2:01.71		
28.06		30.65		31.69		31.31
11		McCrady, Linay K	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:55.77		2:02.88		
28.79		31.35		31.47		31.27
12		Jordan, Stephanie E	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:00.37		2:02.97		
28.64		30.70		31.66		31.97
13		Pillsburry, Gemma	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:02.87		2:03.34		
28.73		31.79		30.80		32.02
14		Buckley, Raynee L	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:59.06		2:03.72		
29.09		31.25		31.50		31.88
15		Engberg, Lydia R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:57.23		x2:04.33		
29.03		31.15		32.14		32.01
(Event 17 Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
16		Hasbrouck, Tessa R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:04.67		2:04.43		
29.81		32.14		31.98		30.50
17		Rasmussen, Sam M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:03.92		2:04.65		
29.22		32.15		32.54		30.74
18		Bertels, Helena C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:03.73		x2:04.69		
29.07		31.92		32.03		31.67
19		Boritzke, Amy L	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:03.24		2:04.77		
28.86		31.68		31.92		32.31
20		Kahnke, Jackie R	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:56.80		x2:04.88		
29.04		31.49		32.41		31.94
21		Ely, Jade L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:02.84		x2:06.07		
28.72		31.40		32.95		33.00
22		Kranda, Rachael D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:03.71		x2:06.93		
29.66		32.32		32.67		32.28
23		Cady, Tessa C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:04.09		x2:07.64		
29.31		32.55		33.20		32.58
24		Crowder, Megan		Northern Michigan University	2:09.12		2:07.76		
29.45		32.36		33.11		32.84
25		Theis, Kelly	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:04.66		x2:08.39		
29.35		32.45		33.74		32.85
26		Boelk, Mia	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:07.54		x2:08.45		
29.35		32.42		33.50		33.18
27		Wannamaker, Corey J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:56.27		x2:08.65		
29.09		31.95		33.91		33.70
28		Stauber, Nora J	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:03.94		x2:08.85		
29.90		32.54		33.41		33.00
29		Coneset, Chelsea M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:06.26		x2:11.10		
27.97		32.55		35.33		35.25
30		Borland, Claire M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x2:12.20		
30.78		33.81		34.06		33.55
31		Cepela, Meghan M		Northern Michigan University	2:10.20		2:13.05		
30.05		33.91		35.35		33.74
32		Peterson, Maren R	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:07.79		x2:13.54		
30.09		33.90		34.90		34.65
33		Finley, Lauren	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:13.22		x2:13.83		
30.54		34.12		35.06		34.11
34		Ellstrom, Allison E	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:14.60		x2:15.08		
30.41		34.77		35.69		34.21
35		Alexander, Lauren C	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:12.24		x2:19.33		
32.07		35.50		36.03		35.73
36		Groen, Melissa M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:15.25		x2:45.10		
37.03		41.45		43.76		42.86
---		Verhulst, Lindsey	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:00.14		
28.64		31.10		30.48		29.92
---		Townsend, Sierra	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:56.89		X2:00.26		
27.06		30.59		31.69		30.92
---		Yokosh, Becky	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:58.96		X2:02.51		
27.68		30.77		31.68		32.38
---		Dean, Emily K	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:03.23		
28.14		30.90		32.13		32.06
---		Maxstadt, Maggie F	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:57.84		X2:05.62		
28.56		31.97		32.70		32.39
---		Duke, Abby N	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:05.85		
30.17		31.59		32.28		31.81
(Event 17 Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
---		Lewis, Chloe	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:01.64		X2:08.86		
29.86		32.83		33.23		32.94
---		Hill, Lindsey E	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:04.45		X2:14.93		
30.20		34.29		35.05		35.39
---		Ropson, Kaela C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:05.64		X2:16.60		
30.85		33.92		35.72		36.11
Event 18 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Brady, Mike P	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:42.68		1:45.84		
24.62		27.26		27.71		26.25
2		Frederick, Blake A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:44.80		1:47.01		
25.28		26.98		27.57		27.18
3		Halverson, Tim A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:44.18		1:48.68		
25.51		27.51		27.73		27.93
4		Guelcher, Alex S	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:49.36		1:50.89		
25.38		28.50		28.66		28.35
5		Hollman, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:50.12		1:50.91		
25.27		28.17		28.66		28.81
6		Nimke, Tanner J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:47.76		1:51.16		
25.38		28.80		28.41		28.57
7		Nygaard, Christian J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:47.35		1:51.31		
25.97		28.15		28.19		29.00
8		Bonicelli, Cory J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:49.84		1:51.53		
25.26		27.82		29.14		29.31
9		Horton, Cody S	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:45.97		x1:51.71		
26.28		28.65		28.74		28.04
10		Fahrenkrog, Jake W	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:50.87		1:53.13		
26.13		28.38		29.18		29.44
11		Kiddoo, Ean D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:50.71		x1:53.92		
26.49		29.18		29.50		28.75
12		Bisping, Christopher	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:50.98		1:54.59		
26.75		28.54		29.12		30.18
13		Kalupski, Dan E	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:52.45		1:54.66		
26.71		28.79		29.45		29.71
14		Schreibel, Brent	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:50.40		1:54.79		
26.42		29.22		29.53		29.62
15		Clarity, Christian J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:52.67		x1:55.49		
26.39		29.22		30.09		29.79
16		Perry, Ben P	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:54.12		x2:03.43		
26.77		31.32		32.69		32.65
---		Welchlin, Nathan F	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:41.89		X1:42.99		
24.02		26.06		26.09		26.82
---		Halverson, Nic R	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:47.23		
25.19		27.47		27.45		27.12
---		Jenkyns, Christopher R	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:48.89		X1:49.72		
25.35		27.98		28.78		27.61
---		Schalla, Mike S	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:48.69		X1:50.40		
24.90		27.95		28.61		28.94
---		Stelpflug, Kenny	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:45.21		X1:51.03		
25.59		27.80		28.48		29.16
---		Wahlgren, Erik B	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:50.55		X1:51.40		
25.60		28.84		28.98		27.98
(Event 18 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
---		Finke, Ryan	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:45.28		X1:53.21		
25.13		28.04		29.53		30.51
---		Verink, Brian L	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:53.64		X1:53.67		
26.24		28.85		29.61		28.97
---		Miller, Rob	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:50.26		X1:55.12		
26.63		28.65		29.57		30.27
---		Stackman, Teddy J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:57.44		
25.69		29.68		31.49		30.58
---		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:58.16		X1:58.57		
27.38		31.60		29.58		30.01
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.70		1:04.60		
30.59		34.01
2		Berg, Emilie S	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:08.22		1:08.21		
31.48		36.73
3		Lawrence, Deborah D		Northern Michigan University	1:09.89		1:09.12		
32.73		36.39
4		Budiansky, Olga		Northern Michigan University	1:08.40		1:09.49		
33.44		36.05
5		Verhulst, Lindsey	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:07.15		1:10.09		
33.30		36.79
6		Brenden, Caitlyn B		Northern Michigan University	1:09.56		1:10.28		
33.33		36.95
7		McHugh, Aspen K		Northern Michigan University	1:10.65		1:10.35		
33.54		36.81
8		Huth, Brianna	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:08.97		1:10.95		
33.28		37.67
9		Matthys, Cassie A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:10.07		1:11.20		
33.69		37.51
10		McHugh, Amber J	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:09.97		1:11.26		
33.86		37.40
11		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:09.54		1:11.32		
33.85		37.47
12		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:08.62		x1:11.85		
33.82		38.03
13		Olson, Summer M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:08.71		1:12.83		
34.02		38.81
14		Goddard, Stephanie J	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:09.73		1:13.35		
34.40		38.95
15		Jefferson, Kaitlyn N	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:09.59		1:13.92		
34.70		39.22
16		VanDepas, Lucienne	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:12.65		1:14.12		
34.83		39.29
17		Klug, Alexis M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:09.47		1:14.47		
34.50		39.97
18		Thorson, Rachel A	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:13.34		1:16.51		
34.87		41.64
19		Miller, Michyl M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:12.80		x1:16.57		
35.94		40.63
20		Illg, Karen	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:17.80		x1:17.25		
36.60		40.65
(Event 19 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
21		Butt, Ahna	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:16.98		1:20.56		
38.85		41.71
---		Beck, Maggi M	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:11.36		X1:12.20		
34.23		37.97
---		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:09.63		X1:13.71		
34.41		39.30
---		Knapek, Hallie E	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:25.98		DQ		
38.03		42.81
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Loftus, Alex J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:01.12		1:00.98		
31.64		29.34
2		Souers, A.J. J	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:01.54		1:02.29		
3		Tempesta, Jake K	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	58.37		1:02.32		
29.45		32.87
4		Melville, J.J. J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:00.51		1:02.45		
30.44		32.01
5		Chokran, Joe M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.39		1:02.55		
6		Wisdorf, Taylor C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:00.99		1:02.77		
30.47		32.30
7		Ford, Ian N	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:00.71		1:02.89		
30.18		32.71
8		Henry, Roland J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:01.71		1:03.18		
31.98		31.20
9		Hardy, Nathanael P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:02.71		1:03.92		
10		Boggio, Mic	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.10		1:04.85		
31.32		33.53
11		Schreibel, Brent	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.91		x1:05.15		
12		Stackman, Teddy J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.42		x1:05.34		
31.00		34.34
13		Hopson, Nicholas P	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:00.37		x1:05.65		
29.91		35.74
14		O''Keefe, Connor S	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:05.23		1:07.60		
15		Lahmers, Jake	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:05.23		1:08.16		
16		Pellican, Jim D	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:05.43		x1:08.52		
---		Spitzig, Riley J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:05.65		X1:06.19		
Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Yokosh, Becky	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	57.04		58.74		
28.63		30.11
2		Pliner, Erika	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:00.20		1:00.28		
29.49		30.79
3		Green, Emily C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:00.30		1:00.79		
29.84		30.95
4		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	59.39		1:01.65		
30.10		31.55
5		Smirnova, Ivanna	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:00.14		1:01.74		
30.68		31.06
6		Bourguignon, Emily R		Northern Michigan University	1:00.99		1:01.77		
30.13		31.64
7		Anderson, Mariah L	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	58.86		1:02.53		
30.09		32.44
(Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
8		Smith, Maggie C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:01.17		1:02.60		
29.92		32.68
9		Smallbeck, Emily L	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:03.37		1:03.51		
30.62		32.89
10		Weinhas, Emily		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:02.54		1:04.00		
31.70		32.30
11		Kuyvenhoven, Mary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:04.14		1:04.44		
31.38		33.06
12		Prutton, Diandra	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:01.35		x1:04.61		
30.61		34.00
13		Buberl, Torie L	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	59.82		1:04.91		
31.68		33.23
14		Dean, Emily K	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:02.99		x1:04.95		
31.60		33.35
15		Zhorne, Brooke M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:04.35		x1:06.51		
32.49		34.02
16		Kyes, Sarah D	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:05.98		1:07.23		
32.58		34.65
17		Eggermont, Lindsay D	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:06.78		1:10.65		
33.89		36.76
18		Bates, Kelly A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:06.14		1:11.39		
34.08		37.31
19		Helmer, Shannon N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:11.26		1:11.74		
34.67		37.07
---		Hutchins, Nicole C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:04.19		
31.21		32.98
---		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:03.68		X1:04.54		
31.35		33.19
Event 22 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Niesen, Samuel T	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	52.28		53.23		
26.12		27.11
2		Jenkyns, Christopher R	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	52.62		54.43		
26.98		27.45
3		Lindquist, Andrew R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	59.05		56.66		
27.21		29.45
4		Gendron, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	57.50		57.35		
28.13		29.22
5		Nelson, Jay M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	58.96		58.90		
28.12		30.78
6		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	57.88		1:01.56		
29.68		31.88
7		Higgins, Chris J	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:00.03		1:01.59		
29.63		31.96
8		Tystahl, Nathan P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	58.12		1:04.74		
31.15		33.59
---		Maxwell, Jeffrey J	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.93		X56.91		
27.40		29.51
---		Miller, Rob	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	59.95		X59.75		
28.66		31.09
Event 23 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	7:40.05		7:57.85		
1) McClellan, Emily JR	2) Yontz, Anna SO	3) Abbas, Kelsey A FR	4) Diel, Diana JR
28.21		58.57		1:29.33		1:58.81		27.65		58.97		1:31.66		2:02.64
26.74		57.01		1:28.52		1:59.84		26.47		55.58		1:25.75		1:56.56
2		Northern Michigan University		 A	7:54.19		7:59.25		
1) Iverson, Jordan N	2) Brennan, Emily A	3) Lawrence, Deborah D	4) Bennet, Crystal A
28.23		58.76		1:29.63		2:00.56		27.28		57.21		1:28.77		2:00.67
26.64		57.36		1:29.24		2:02.02		26.28		55.23		1:25.48		1:56.00
3		Northern Michigan University		 B	8:03.45		8:05.16		
1) Bourguignon, Emily R	2) Sechena, Madisen N	3) McHugh, Aspen K	4) Dowling, Tara
28.26		58.50		1:28.84		1:59.08		28.44		59.54		1:31.30		2:02.63
17.18		58.33		1:30.31		2:01.88		27.26		58.03		1:29.77		2:01.57
4		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	7:59.99		8:14.77		
1) Wagner, Andrea R SR	2) Baker, Colleen G SR	3) Pillsburry, Gemma FR	4) Falk, Brittany L SO
28.61		59.99		1:31.60		2:02.84		28.33		59.57		1:30.92		2:03.84
28.07		1:00.01		1:31.22		2:03.54		28.40		1:00.57		1:32.73		2:04.55
5		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	7:46.07		8:20.41		
1) Yaw, Charlotte E FR	2) McCrady, Linay K JR	3) Schenk, Delaney N SO	4) Engberg, Lydia R SO
28.26		59.50		1:31.47		2:02.70		28.55		1:00.74		1:34.03		2:06.51
28.22		59.69		1:32.54		2:05.78		28.72		1:00.54		1:33.07		2:05.42
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	8:07.45		8:21.90		
1) Pliner, Erika JR	2) Woldt, Hilary JR	3) Maxstadt, Maggie F FR	4) Hutchins, Nicole C FR
28.69		1:00.10		1:31.75		2:02.75		27.77		59.56		1:32.70		2:05.54
20.81		1:01.15		1:34.35		2:06.96		27.84		59.20		1:33.36		2:06.65
7		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	8:08.00		8:24.62		
1) Kunavich, Hailey M FR	2) Matthys, Cassie A SO	3) Price, Lindsey R FR	4) Hasbrouck, Tessa R JR
29.10		1:00.66		1:32.39		2:03.82		30.37		1:04.48		1:37.69		2:09.01
29.49		1:01.95		1:35.79		2:08.17		29.45		1:01.09		1:33.04		2:03.62
8		Northern Michigan University		 C	8:25.77		x8:25.05		
1) Sechena, Dakota M	2) Crowder, Megan	3) Grimm, Taylor M	4) Brenden, Caitlyn B
28.52		59.57		1:31.97		2:04.81		29.17		1:01.72		1:34.98		2:08.39
28.75		1:01.78		1:35.95		2:08.53		27.86		59.35		1:31.84		2:03.32
9		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	7:51.23		8:25.42		
1) Kahnke, Jackie R SR	2) Svendson, Rachel M FR	3) Buckley, Raynee L SR	4) Kimmes, Cassie J SO
29.32		1:01.27		1:34.47		2:07.51		28.43		1:00.59		1:33.79		2:06.26
29.73		1:03.05		1:37.44		2:10.60		27.44		57.84		1:29.33		2:01.05
10		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	8:17.00		x9:04.58		
1) Steinberg, Nicole A JR	2) Kittilstad, Megan M SR	3) VanDepas, Lucienne FR	4) Alexander, Lauren C JR
30.64		1:04.89		1:40.32		2:15.26		30.63		1:05.96		1:41.71		2:17.08
30.02		1:04.17		1:39.22		2:13.48		31.57		1:06.59		1:42.63		2:18.76
Event 24 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	6:57.46		7:13.52		
1) Brady, Mike P SR	2) Finke, Ryan SO	3) Halverson, Tim A FR	4) Halverson, Nic R FR
24.74		53.04		1:21.11		1:47.37		24.30		51.98		1:20.09		1:48.72
17.77		51.89		1:20.41		1:48.63		24.71		52.50		1:20.69		1:48.80
2		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	7:15.00		7:16.53		
1) Dekkers, Luuk J JR	2) Desy, Zack SR	3) McNair, Kyle W FR	4) Hollman, Joe M FR
25.55		53.31		1:21.44		1:48.22		24.67		52.17		1:20.51		1:48.47
24.69		52.73		1:21.50		1:50.33		24.74		52.37		1:21.01		1:49.51
(Event 24 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
3		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	7:09.70		7:23.27		
1) Stelpflug, Kenny SO	2) Schalla, Mike S SR	3) Melville, J.J. J FR	4) Nimke, Tanner J FR
25.55		53.27		1:21.54		1:47.99		15.06		51.59		1:20.69		1:51.19
24.61		52.35		1:21.86		1:51.40		24.99		53.86		1:23.50		1:52.69
4		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	7:05.96		7:25.57		
1) Frederick, Blake A SO	2) Horton, Cody S SR	3) Nygaard, Christian J SO	4) Guelcher, Alex S FR
25.40		52.81		1:21.26		1:49.05		25.32		53.51		1:22.66		1:51.79
25.24		54.22		1:23.50		1:53.53		24.70		53.13		1:22.32		1:51.20
5		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	7:25.00		7:39.85		
1) Higgins, Chris J FR	2) Loftus, Alex J SO	3) Murnane, Casey P SR	4) Fahrenkrog, Jake W SR
26.24		54.91		1:24.45		1:54.44		25.75		54.39		1:24.27		1:55.12
25.54		54.22		1:23.90		1:53.82		26.64		57.12		1:27.46		1:56.47
6		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	7:35.00		x7:42.19		
1) Parks, Matthew L SO	2) Clarity, Christian J SO	3) Kalupski, Dan E SR	4) Crabtree, Michael S SO
26.03		54.25		1:23.47		1:52.95		26.59		56.08		1:27.07		1:57.91
26.08		55.45		1:25.45		1:55.24		26.20		56.02		1:26.13		1:56.09
Event 25 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Kimmes, Cassie J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:49.42		18:15.18		
31.44		33.53		34.06		33.65		33.94		33.65		33.82		33.76
33.47		33.28		33.19		33.27		33.40		33.13		33.08		33.22
32.81		32.85		33.02		32.91		32.86		32.91		33.00		33.03
33.22		33.43		33.11		33.09		33.30		33.38		33.22		33.06		32.09
2		McCrady, Linay K	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:37.40		18:31.05		
31.21		33.38		33.24		33.37		33.88		33.89		33.68		33.68
33.48		33.48		33.55		33.67		34.09		33.65		33.81		34.07
33.90		33.93		34.07		33.55		33.85		33.69		33.77		34.03
33.74		34.11		33.78		33.93		34.32		34.09		33.59		33.67		32.90
3		Duke, Abby N	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	18:21.65		18:33.17		
30.91		33.20		33.57		33.75		33.83		33.89		33.89		33.82
33.63		33.92		33.77		34.03		33.92		34.03		34.21		33.92
33.90		33.92		33.94		33.96		33.90		33.81		33.92		33.91
33.97		34.13		33.99		33.91		33.90		33.84		33.56		33.53		32.79
4		Dowling, Tara		Northern Michigan University	18:34.95		18:34.33		
30.47		33.50		33.95		33.96		34.36		34.41		34.38		34.26
33.65		34.40		34.01		33.73		34.20		33.94		33.96		33.63
34.08		33.71		33.87		34.32		33.88		33.79		33.81		34.09
33.89		33.98		33.89		34.18		33.95		33.66		33.92		32.74		31.76
5		Theis, Kelly	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	18:39.25		18:37.16		
31.25		33.82		34.08		34.11		34.06		33.95		33.86		33.88
34.08		34.07		34.06		33.99		33.96		33.88		33.98		33.73
33.80		33.67		34.27		33.80		33.96		33.91		33.90		33.99
33.97		33.95		34.14		34.21		33.89		34.18		34.00		33.66		33.10
6		Iverson, Jordan N		Northern Michigan University	18:27.57		18:38.93		
30.63		33.34		33.78		33.86		33.82		33.79		33.74		33.71
33.71		33.88		33.89		34.03		34.05		34.26		34.37		34.46
34.70		34.30		34.80		34.43		34.44		34.18		34.37		33.99
34.33		33.84		33.99		34.10		33.95		33.85		33.99		33.56		32.79
7		Svendson, Rachel M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:40.71		18:41.03		
30.88		33.69		33.90		33.74		33.72		33.74		33.76		33.73
33.69		33.89		33.76		33.88		33.86		33.84		34.05		33.86
33.89		34.16		34.32		34.62		34.10		34.27		34.46		34.26
34.66		34.32		34.24		34.22		34.81		34.15		34.67		34.37		33.52
(Event 25 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
8		Sechena, Dakota M		Northern Michigan University	18:46.55		18:48.05		
30.45		33.22		33.71		34.31		34.17		33.48		33.50		33.88
34.21		34.23		34.65		34.97		34.84		34.65		34.71		34.69
34.71		34.47		34.41		34.35		34.71		34.87		33.92		34.68
34.46		34.59		34.49		34.41		34.31		34.17		34.31		34.32		33.20
9		Blum, Nicole G	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	18:07.32		18:51.94		
31.00		33.91		33.59		33.01		34.02		33.76		33.70		33.89
33.41		33.84		33.88		34.61		34.41		34.11		34.26		34.16
35.33		35.17		35.10		33.20		34.77		34.18		35.34		35.05
35.11		34.36		35.47		35.06		35.37		35.46		34.33		35.16		33.92
10		Kahnke, Jackie R	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	18:10.84		19:06.06		
31.71		34.75		34.53		34.82		34.87		34.62		34.46		34.90
34.68		34.64		34.75		34.80		34.80		34.58		34.76		34.72
35.05		34.43		35.07		35.23		34.50		34.99		34.96		34.85
34.80		35.04		35.28		35.04		34.88		35.14		35.44		34.66		34.31
11		Borland, Claire M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		19:06.97		
32.21		34.76		34.56		34.37		34.51		34.82		34.95		34.77
34.76		34.99		34.69		34.78		35.04		34.89		34.83		34.93
35.41		34.90		35.08		35.19		34.97		34.90		35.26		34.98
35.35		34.98		34.43		34.90		34.86		34.86		34.91		34.66		33.47
12		Lewis, Chloe	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	18:56.58		19:09.09		
31.35		33.95		34.18		34.72		34.71		34.83		35.06		35.04
35.25		35.53		35.25		35.16		35.16		35.69		35.45		35.46
35.12		35.02		35.21		35.56		34.97		34.80		35.32		35.36
34.82		34.58		34.73		34.84		34.73		34.77		34.56		34.32		33.59
13		Buckley, Raynee L	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	18:32.48		x19:14.98		
31.51		33.76		34.08		34.92		34.74		35.26		35.16		34.95
35.61		35.47		35.38		35.52		35.15		35.28		35.96		36.14
35.37		35.10		34.70		35.29		34.88		35.03		35.86		35.41
34.85		34.92		35.21		34.64		35.51		35.32		35.16		34.69		34.15
14		Olson, Alyssa M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	NT		19:29.64		
31.56		35.20		34.68		35.09		35.19		35.35		35.40		35.46
35.61		35.47		36.04		36.05		35.54		35.81		36.05		35.65
35.72		35.98		36.14		35.84		35.61		35.83		36.11		35.10
36.04		35.98		35.68		35.82		36.14		35.74		35.53		35.74		32.49
15		Price, Lindsey R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	19:39.00		19:54.30		
31.79		35.27		35.69		36.14		36.75		36.62		36.45		36.48
36.16		35.73		36.66		36.25		36.52		36.80		36.28		36.11
36.30		36.89		36.14		36.86		36.62		37.03		36.47		36.89
36.83		36.23		36.75		36.21		36.05		36.64		36.31		35.59		34.79
16		Kittilstad, Megan M	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	19:45.00		20:03.76		
33.24		35.79		36.26		36.10		36.37		36.65		36.44		36.85
36.75		36.69		36.73		36.32		36.28		36.66		36.74		36.45
36.61		36.87		36.59		36.80		37.28		36.65		36.32		36.60
36.94		36.36		36.85		37.04		36.55		36.79		36.70		36.59		35.90
17		Finley, Lauren	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	19:32.12		20:12.74		
32.68		35.70		36.02		36.49		36.69		36.66		36.86		37.04
36.82		36.70		36.66		36.76		36.80		36.90		37.10		37.26
37.21		36.82		37.26		37.10		37.41		36.92		37.06		36.82
36.93		37.21		37.31		37.08		37.29		37.60		37.01		37.03		35.54
18		Peterson, Maren R	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	NT		20:28.61		
32.15		35.72		35.94		36.26		36.55		36.75		36.75		36.89
37.00		37.10		36.78		37.26		37.81		37.36		37.50		37.52
37.50		37.71		37.40		37.57		37.44		37.80		38.26		37.90
38.78		38.05		38.62		38.11		38.35		38.37		37.38		37.50		36.53
Event 26 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Halverson, Nic R	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	16:23.28		16:39.42		
27.67		30.26		30.82		30.62		30.70		30.64		30.82		30.56
30.16		29.93		30.13		30.39		30.50		30.72		30.48		30.53
30.58		30.59		30.51		30.54		30.39		30.31		30.50		29.93
30.35		30.62		30.23		30.32		30.42		30.05		30.44		29.84		28.87
2		Halverson, Tim A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	16:38.22		16:51.78		
27.83		30.32		30.97		30.71		30.69		30.70		30.77		30.58
30.55		30.87		30.74		30.83		31.07		30.98		31.07		30.92
31.28		31.01		31.12		31.01		30.59		30.67		30.78		30.36
30.47		30.31		31.06		30.86		30.27		30.80		31.07		30.78		29.74
3		Stelpflug, Kenny	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	16:39.12		16:57.75		
27.86		30.47		30.79		30.53		31.03		30.85		30.60		30.93
30.82		31.38		30.84		30.96		31.03		30.97		31.34		31.33
31.03		31.49		30.68		30.71		30.50		30.78		30.51		30.50
30.57		30.47		31.09		31.56		31.80		31.44		31.24		31.26		30.39
4		Maxwell, Jeffrey J	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	16:30.47		17:06.65		
28.26		30.44		31.02		30.94		31.08		31.03		30.84		31.27
31.16		31.03		31.31		31.35		31.19		31.36		31.33		31.31
31.30		31.35		31.17		31.48		31.34		31.39		31.39		31.29
31.43		31.46		31.20		31.43		31.26		31.10		31.10		31.22		30.82
5		Dekkers, Luuk J	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	17:00.01		17:13.07		
28.29		31.49		31.10		31.76		31.96		31.74		32.11		31.72
32.01		31.51		31.62		32.01		31.48		31.62		31.59		31.64
31.38		31.43		31.39		31.46		31.27		31.58		31.08		31.37
31.10		31.12		31.39		31.18		30.95		30.12		30.98		31.19		30.43
6		Bonicelli, Cory J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	16:43.87		17:20.68		
27.98		30.49		31.37		31.54		31.90		31.77		31.75		31.88
31.78		31.77		31.61		31.47		31.58		31.67		31.66		31.59
31.74		31.48		31.63		31.88		31.82		31.76		31.81		31.81
31.69		32.02		31.91		32.12		31.98		31.66		31.65		31.41		30.50
7		Verink, Brian L	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	17:50.06		x17:27.99		
26.70		29.69		30.73		31.29		31.05		31.24		31.97		31.73
31.92		31.95		32.14		31.60		32.03		32.70		32.71		32.57
32.02		32.18		32.23		32.27		32.34		32.50		32.41		31.64
31.82		32.35		32.78		32.47		32.24		32.69		31.85		31.50		30.68
8		Parks, Matthew L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	16:45.00		17:51.66		
28.72		31.31		31.92		32.42		32.22		33.08		32.53		32.33
32.57		32.92		33.09		33.44		33.53		32.98		32.55		32.42
32.54		32.62		32.58		32.65		32.92		33.68		33.27		32.92
33.36		32.75		32.44		32.75		31.64		31.91		31.80		31.92		31.88
9		Nygaard, Christian J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:08.37		17:54.60		
29.02		31.70		32.50		32.45		32.39		32.68		32.85		32.78
32.76		32.80		32.55		32.58		32.54		32.56		32.65		32.63
32.63		32.65		32.79		32.93		32.96		33.28		33.13		33.09
33.08		33.00		32.90		33.46		32.48		32.92		32.12		32.34		31.40
10		Kiddoo, Ean D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:40.71		17:59.15		
29.35		32.31		32.82		32.78		32.57		32.66		33.01		32.52
32.84		32.59		32.61		32.51		32.69		32.59		32.85		32.91
33.03		32.91		33.03		32.79		32.43		32.60		32.95		33.20
33.15		33.24		33.18		33.11		33.35		32.91		33.31		32.46		31.89
(Event 26 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
11		Fahrenkrog, Jake W	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	17:25.00		18:01.17		
29.30		32.80		33.12		33.26		32.92		33.35		33.35		33.53
33.52		33.43		33.21		33.02		33.04		33.39		33.18		32.93
33.18		33.10		33.35		33.12		33.04		32.83		32.66		32.85
32.78		32.74		32.58		32.59		32.61		32.38		32.22		31.60		30.19
12		Souers, A.J. J	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	17:45.00		18:01.72		
30.07		32.68		33.28		32.92		32.71		33.45		33.32		33.23
33.33		33.57		33.33		33.23		33.32		33.41		33.67		33.31
33.24		33.16		33.44		33.34		32.65		32.06		32.43		32.49
33.02		32.78		32.52		32.43		32.46		32.44		32.28		31.87		30.28
13		Clarity, Christian J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	17:30.09		x18:06.62		
30.15		32.15		32.64		32.63		32.88		33.05		32.99		33.06
33.05		32.77		32.95		33.04		33.16		33.01		33.23		33.01
32.96		33.18		33.43		32.64		33.03		33.42		32.37		33.25
33.62		33.23		33.74		33.57		33.66		33.05		33.62		32.68		31.40
14		Watson, Eli M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	17:16.71		18:28.32		
29.00		32.43		32.93		33.39		32.87		33.72		33.51		33.81
33.57		33.76		33.57		33.64		33.87		33.74		33.25		34.29
34.10		33.95		34.68		34.01		34.86		34.20		34.49		34.49
34.01		35.13		34.51		33.15		34.25		32.83		33.16		33.03		32.12
---		Smith, Cris D	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X18:00.16		
29.23		32.40		32.82		32.67		32.35		32.88		32.96		32.95
32.92		33.32		33.03		33.51		33.69		33.24		33.15		32.79
32.94		32.89		32.58		32.94		32.70		33.22		33.39		33.49
33.30		32.57		32.76		32.24		32.93		32.77		32.49		32.27		30.77
Event 27 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Yokosh, Becky	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:03.51		2:06.03		
29.27		31.54		32.39		32.83
2		Green, Emily C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:16.50		2:12.26		
31.64		33.91		34.41		32.30
3		Stavely, Paige A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:07.87		2:12.85		
31.15		33.07		34.44		34.19
4		Bourguignon, Emily R		Northern Michigan University	2:14.41		2:13.02		
31.47		33.47		34.11		33.97
5		Pliner, Erika	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:10.59		2:13.24		
31.44		33.76		34.02		34.02
6		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:09.16		2:14.72		
32.32		33.96		34.20		34.24
7		Smith, Maggie C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:12.28		2:15.62		
32.11		34.31		34.61		34.59
8		Temperley, Tabby N	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:17.03		2:17.22		
32.30		34.59		35.17		35.16
9		Prutton, Diandra	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:15.81		2:18.36		
32.50		35.17		35.02		35.67
10		Sechena, Dakota M		Northern Michigan University	2:19.05		2:18.52		
33.35		35.63		35.24		34.30
11		Smallbeck, Emily L	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:19.36		2:18.72		
31.48		34.38		36.31		36.55
12		Boritzke, Amy L	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:17.84		2:19.08		
33.16		35.42		35.32		35.18
13		Price, Lindsey R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:17.98		2:19.30		
32.06		35.14		36.46		35.64
(Event 27 Women 200 Yard Backstroke)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
14		Kranda, Rachael D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:18.23		2:19.79		
33.45		35.13		36.02		35.19
15		Reeve, Marissa E	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:19.87		2:20.03		
33.22		35.22		36.17		35.42
16		Weinhas, Emily		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:18.56		2:20.10		
32.93		35.76		35.81		35.60
17		Dean, Emily K	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.46		x2:20.18		
32.75		35.06		36.42		35.95
18		Falk, Brittany L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:17.65		2:22.45		
33.98		35.83		36.65		35.99
19		Schenk, Delaney N	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:17.71		x2:25.21		
33.17		36.40		37.73		37.91
20		Vanderford, Jodi M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:23.15		x2:25.58		
33.72		36.29		37.71		37.86
21		Miller, Rebecca N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:19.64		2:27.05		
33.98		37.20		38.29		37.58
22		Zhorne, Brooke M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:18.97		x2:27.35		
34.36		36.61		37.93		38.45
23		Kyes, Sarah D	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:23.46		x2:27.86		
34.88		37.81		38.05		37.12
24		Bates, Kelly A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:24.24		x2:31.08		
34.86		38.42		39.34		38.46
25		Helmer, Shannon N	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:33.26		x2:32.06		
35.76		38.44		39.03		38.83
---		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.56		X2:12.35		
31.85		33.91		34.10		32.49
---		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:16.78		X2:17.17		
32.25		35.15		35.08		34.69
---		Beck, Maggi M	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.05		X2:19.44		
32.52		35.22		36.18		35.52
---		Lewis, Chloe	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:20.34		X2:26.90		
34.84		37.27		37.45		37.34
---		Theis, Kelly	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:22.34		X2:28.50		
35.06		38.10		37.84		37.50
---		Kuyvenhoven, Mary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:20.36		X2:30.39		
33.75		35.75		36.01		44.88
Event 28 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Jenkyns, Christopher R	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:55.52		1:57.02		
27.82		30.09		30.10		29.01
2		Niesen, Samuel T	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:55.04		1:57.62		
27.96		30.76		30.25		28.65
3		Hanley, Nick R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:02.34		1:58.38		
27.86		30.19		30.58		29.75
4		McNair, Kyle W	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:03.11		2:04.97		
28.98		31.96		32.38		31.65
5		Nelson, Jay M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:11.57		2:08.36		
6		Baker, David M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:09.87		2:08.91		
7		Gendron, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:06.20		2:09.39		
29.57		32.62		33.73		33.47
8		Mollet, Fisher J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:09.96		2:09.43		
9		Kalupski, Dan E	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:08.73		x2:11.03		
30.41		32.90		33.99		33.73
(Event 28 Men 200 Yard Backstroke)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
10		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:08.72		2:12.54		
30.04		33.24		34.26		35.00
---		Maxwell, Jeffrey J	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:57.34		X2:02.82		
28.94		31.23		31.19		31.46
Event 29 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Bennet, Crystal A		Northern Michigan University	53.93		53.73		
25.87		27.86
2		Smirnova, Ivanna	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	53.71		54.57		
26.38		28.19
3		Yontz, Anna	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.34		54.63		
26.16		28.47
4		Townsend, Sierra	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.59		54.71		
26.03		28.68
5		Jefferson, Kaitlyn N	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	53.22		54.75		
26.14		28.61
6		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	52.08		55.21		
26.20		29.01
7		Baker, Colleen G	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	56.05		55.80		
26.87		28.93
8		Yaw, Charlotte E	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	54.91		56.16		
27.15		29.01
9		Cockels, Lauren E		Northern Michigan University	55.84		56.28		
26.99		29.29
*10		Anderson, Mariah L	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	53.35		56.39		
26.73		29.66
*10		Pillsburry, Gemma	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	56.21		56.39		
26.92		29.47
12		Pronga, Alexa R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	54.98		56.49		
27.01		29.48
13		Stauber, Nora J	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	56.71		56.59		
27.21		29.38
14		Maxstadt, Maggie F	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	56.26		56.65		
27.07		29.58
15		Jordan, Stephanie E	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	55.97		56.88		
27.67		29.21
16		Alitz, Emily M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		57.04		
27.43		29.61
17		Hutchins, Nicole C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	55.67		x57.17		
27.58		29.59
18		Engberg, Lydia R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	53.76		x57.30		
27.50		29.80
19		Chmela, Kelly A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	57.51		57.40		
27.32		30.08
20		Buberl, Torie L	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	53.93		x57.45		
27.70		29.75
21		Wannamaker, Corey J	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	52.72		x57.94		
27.06		30.88
22		Cady, Tessa C	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	57.50		58.25		
27.98		30.27
23		Ely, Jade L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	56.97		x58.26		
27.64		30.62
(Event 29 Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
24		Boelk, Mia	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	57.62		x58.63		
27.82		30.81
25		Coneset, Chelsea M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	56.28		x58.75		
27.71		31.04
26		Crook, Jaelin	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	56.09		x58.82		
28.19		30.63
27		Schumacher, Laura A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x59.49		
28.15		31.34
28		Cepela, Meghan M		Northern Michigan University	58.98		59.59		
27.97		31.62
29		Rubatt, Rachel M	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	57.75		x59.93		
28.93		31.00
30		Ellstrom, Allison E	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	1:01.12		x1:00.03		
28.44		31.59
31		Eggermont, Lindsay D	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	59.87		x1:00.72		
29.12		31.60
32		Knapek, Hallie E	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	58.32		x1:00.96		
29.01		31.95
33		Butt, Ahna	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x1:06.33		
31.15		35.18
34		Groen, Melissa M	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	1:15.43		x1:17.37		
36.74		40.63
---		Verhulst, Lindsey	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	53.08		X54.75		
26.27		28.48
---		Abbas, Kelsey A	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	55.52		X56.99		
27.59		29.40
---		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X56.99		
27.66		29.33
---		Dean, Emily K	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	56.47		X57.22		
27.59		29.63
---		Yokosh, Becky	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	55.06		X57.71		
27.67		30.04
---		Duke, Abby N	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X58.61		
28.18		30.43
---		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X59.18		
27.82		31.36
---		Illg, Karen	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	59.30		X59.59		
28.37		31.22
---		Hill, Lindsey E	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:00.74		
29.23		31.51
---		Borland, Hope C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X1:01.61		
29.66		31.95
Event 30 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Clapp, Joe S	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	47.87		46.62		
22.21		24.41
2		Emerson, Eric S	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	47.77		47.52		
22.92		24.60
3		Brady, Mike P	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	46.78		47.98		
23.12		24.86
4		Farmer, Ryan R	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	48.35		48.43		
23.30		25.13
(Event 30 Men 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
5		Wahlgren, Erik B	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	48.42		49.39		
23.87		25.52
6		Frederick, Blake A	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	48.44		49.53		
24.10		25.43
7		Lindquist, Andrew R	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	49.93		49.80		
23.70		26.10
8		Schalla, Mike S	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	47.85		49.95		
23.10		26.85
9		Nimke, Tanner J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	48.92		50.01		
23.79		26.22
10		Horton, Cody S	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	47.89		50.26		
24.13		26.13
11		Guelcher, Alex S	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	49.63		50.61		
24.39		26.22
*12		Martin, Matt P	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x50.78		
24.01		26.77
*12		Tystahl, Nathan P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	50.78		50.78		
24.28		26.50
14		Higgins, Chris J	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	50.13		x50.95		
24.72		26.23
15		Crabtree, Michael S	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	49.98		x51.23		
24.62		26.61
16		White, Roger D	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	49.11		x51.24		
24.63		26.61
17		O''Keefe, Connor S	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	51.54		x51.27		
24.91		26.36
18		Christianson, Marcus A	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	49.04		x51.33		
24.74		26.59
19		Hollman, Joe M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	50.12		x51.73		
24.45		27.28
20		Spitzig, Riley J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	50.51		x52.05		
25.13		26.92
21		Perry, Ben P	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	50.23		x52.49		
24.57		27.92
22		Pellican, Jim D	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	51.89		x53.46		
24.79		28.67
23		Mell, William	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	53.65		x54.08		
25.63		28.45
24		Lahmers, Jake	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	52.54		x54.15		
26.00		28.15
25		Jesse, Will J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	50.71		x56.46		
26.95		29.51
---		Welchlin, Nathan F	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	46.40		X47.19		
23.09		24.10
---		Niesen, Samuel T	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	47.47		X47.61		
22.88		24.73
---		Finke, Ryan	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	48.60		X50.67		
24.20		26.47
---		Melville, J.J. J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	49.42		X51.14		
24.59		26.55
---		Boggio, Mic	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	50.75		X52.61		
25.27		27.34
Event 31 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		McClellan, Emily	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:16.79		2:22.50		
32.13		36.16		37.09		37.12
*2		Budiansky, Olga		Northern Michigan University	2:27.53		2:25.94		
33.93		37.11		37.35		37.55
*2		Sechena, Madisen N		Northern Michigan University	2:29.23		2:25.94		
33.41		37.15		37.59		37.79
4		Brenden, Caitlyn B		Northern Michigan University	2:30.56		2:29.71		
34.75		38.31		38.54		38.11
5		Berg, Emilie S	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:34.27		2:30.87		
32.59		38.11		39.58		40.59
6		Lawrence, Deborah D		Northern Michigan University	2:34.20		2:31.15		
34.10		38.60		39.10		39.35
7		Verhulst, Lindsey	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:28.07		2:33.61		
34.85		38.68		39.84		40.24
8		McHugh, Amber J	 SR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:33.32		2:34.70		
35.10		38.62		40.50		40.48
9		Huth, Brianna	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:31.86		2:34.78		
34.55		39.21		40.01		41.01
10		Bishop, Liz	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		2:34.79		
34.50		38.86		40.68		40.75
11		McHugh, Aspen K		Northern Michigan University	2:31.46		x2:35.13		
35.09		39.39		40.46		40.19
12		Olson, Summer M	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:29.71		2:35.87		
34.66		39.02		40.58		41.61
13		Lucas, Hannah S	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:33.31		x2:36.07		
35.55		39.85		40.94		39.73
14		Gockowski, Madeleine R	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:33.96		2:36.35		
33.99		38.96		42.32		41.08
15		Hasbrouck, Tessa R	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:36.75		2:36.92		
36.65		40.33		39.93		40.01
16		Brennan, Emily A		Northern Michigan University	2:30.23		x2:37.37		
35.56		39.88		40.76		41.17
17		Bennett, Nicole A	 JR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:37.24		2:37.60		
36.33		39.94		40.61		40.72
18		Rasmussen, Sam M	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	2:38.20		2:40.26		
36.63		40.88		42.22		40.53
19		Klug, Alexis M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:34.70		2:41.03		
36.57		41.19		42.08		41.19
20		VanDepas, Lucienne	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:39.95		2:42.78		
34.92		40.90		43.42		43.54
21		Illg, Karen	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:31.56		x2:42.96		
37.08		41.07		42.00		42.81
22		Matthys, Cassie A	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:37.76		2:43.59		
37.00		42.33		42.32		41.94
23		Bertels, Helena C	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:38.10		2:44.20		
37.51		41.23		42.28		43.18
24		Goddard, Stephanie J	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:36.72		x2:44.42		
35.71		40.32		43.55		44.84
25		Miller, Michyl M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:37.27		x2:51.28		
36.75		41.31		42.03		51.19
---		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:41.66		
37.58		41.14		41.77		41.17
Event 32 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Loftus, Alex J	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:12.90		2:09.70		
29.21		32.45		33.28		34.76
2		Melville, J.J. J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:12.64		2:14.61		
30.69		35.51		34.34		34.07
3		Tempesta, Jake K	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:08.85		2:18.18		
31.36		35.14		35.67		36.01
4		Chokran, Joe M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.25		2:18.68		
32.02		35.09		35.80		35.77
5		Murnane, Casey P	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:17.34		2:19.17		
31.05		35.54		36.58		36.00
6		Ford, Ian N	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:16.16		2:19.55		
31.29		35.00		36.93		36.33
7		Wisdorf, Taylor C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:17.24		2:22.67		
32.19		36.21		37.55		36.72
8		Hardy, Nathanael P	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:25.93		2:22.91		
32.16		36.97		37.90		35.88
9		Henry, Roland J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:25.06		2:23.80		
32.63		36.91		37.26		37.00
10		Hopson, Nicholas P	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:10.95		x2:25.21		
32.44		36.88		37.60		38.29
11		Stackman, Teddy J	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:20.59		2:26.34		
33.27		37.12		38.62		37.33
12		Boggio, Mic	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:24.78		x2:28.01		
34.00		37.56		38.22		38.23
13		Schreibel, Brent	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:22.57		x2:28.10		
33.04		37.50		38.84		38.72
---		Stelpflug, Kenny	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:19.12		X2:18.31		
31.28		34.85		36.07		36.11
Event 33 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Sechena, Madisen N		Northern Michigan University	2:12.54		2:14.14		
29.57		34.00		35.16		35.41
2		Kuyvenhoven, Mary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:12.06		2:14.61		
30.47		34.25		34.80		35.09
3		Daily, Kate M	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:11.27		2:15.48		
30.31		34.73		34.91		35.53
4		Borland, Hope C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:13.27		2:16.98		
30.94		34.34		36.11		35.59
5		Kunavich, Hailey M	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:16.54		2:17.37		
31.54		35.22		34.91		35.70
6		Veselik, Hannah V	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	2:15.01		2:18.80		
29.87		34.45		36.72		37.76
7		Beck, Maggi M	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:15.07		2:19.55		
30.61		34.79		36.47		37.68
8		Woldt, Hilary	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:13.99		2:20.81		
30.42		35.87		37.14		37.38
9		Hill, Lindsey E	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		x2:23.46		
31.35		36.76		37.98		37.37
10		Whitney, Trinity B	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:21.48		x2:24.01		
31.03		35.87		38.68		38.43
11		Grimm, Taylor M		Northern Michigan University	2:24.78		2:24.55		
31.53		35.51		38.03		39.48
(Event 33 Women 200 Yard Butterfly)
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
12		Winckler, Leah M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:14.56		x2:25.31		
31.24		37.53		38.30		38.24
13		Clemence, Samantha J		Northern Michigan University	2:25.05		2:27.89		
31.56		36.48		38.47		41.38
14		Steinberg, Nicole A	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:30.87		2:35.05		
34.21		39.37		40.19		41.28
15		Crowder, Megan		Northern Michigan University	2:33.89		2:35.08		
32.27		38.69		42.00		42.12
---		Iverson, Jordan N		Northern Michigan University	2:17.36		X2:16.54		
30.34		34.65		35.38		36.17
---		Diel, Diana	 JR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:10.50		X2:18.96		
30.50		34.77		36.36		37.33
---		Borland, Claire M	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:34.98		
33.46		38.64		41.35		41.53
---		Ropson, Kaela C	 FR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	NT		X2:41.05		
34.66		40.96		43.02		42.41
Event 34 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name		Yr		School		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Krysl, Colin R	 SO		The University of South Dakota-SD	1:53.97		1:57.96		
25.90		30.01		30.73		31.32
2		Miller, Rob	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:58.66		2:01.40		
27.37		30.72		31.33		31.98
3		Desy, Zack	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:01.47		2:02.60		
26.76		30.82		31.51		33.51
4		Dougherty, Curran	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:07.02		2:07.93		
28.30		31.79		33.12		34.72
5		Parks, Matthew L	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:10.23		2:08.66		
28.32		32.54		33.83		33.97
6		Finke, Ryan	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:57.90		2:10.66		
28.14		32.61		34.20		35.71
7		Smith, Cris D	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:05.44		2:14.53		
29.59		34.00		35.37		35.57
8		Bisping, Christopher	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	2:10.09		2:18.08		
28.65		33.35		37.14		38.94
9		Linzmeyer, Brian	 SO		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:16.25		2:20.75		
29.33		34.24		38.47		38.71
---		Welchlin, Nathan F	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	1:51.73		X1:54.66		
25.41		28.83		29.90		30.52
---		Verink, Brian L	 SR		Uw-Milwaukee-WI	2:08.32		X2:11.22		
29.36		33.16		33.72		34.98
Event 35 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	3:30.84		3:35.89		
1) Townsend, Sierra SO	2) Verhulst, Lindsey JR	3) McClellan, Emily JR	4) Diel, Diana JR
26.19		54.78		25.76		53.87		25.83		54.20		25.35		53.04
2		Northern Michigan University		 A	3:37.27		3:37.01		
1) Bennet, Crystal A	2) Bourguignon, Emily R	3) Cockels, Lauren E	4) Lawrence, Deborah D
25.77		53.55		25.90		54.56		26.01		55.45		25.14		53.45
3		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 A	3:39.65		3:38.49		
1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO	2) Temperley, Tabby N SR	3) Green, Emily C SO	4) Blum, Nicole G SR
26.41		54.23		25.90		54.97		25.90		55.07		25.40		54.22
(Event 35 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
4		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	3:35.00		3:42.93		
1) Majewski, Ashley M SR	2) Wagner, Andrea R SR	3) Pronga, Alexa R FR	4) Pillsburry, Gemma FR
27.36		56.69		26.40		56.02		26.59		55.57		26.31		54.65
5		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	3:33.05		3:43.35		
1) Wannamaker, Corey J SO	2) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N SR	3) Anderson, Mariah L JR	4) Engberg, Lydia R SO
27.31		57.37		25.84		55.51		25.44		54.63		26.47		55.84
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	3:37.55		3:43.89		
1) Abbas, Kelsey A FR	2) Yokosh, Becky JR	3) Hutchins, Nicole C FR	4) Yontz, Anna SO
27.26		56.56		26.63		56.57		26.53		55.53		26.11		55.23
7		Northern Michigan University		 B	3:47.88		3:46.60		
1) Iverson, Jordan N	2) Dowling, Tara	3) McHugh, Aspen K	4) Brennan, Emily A
27.90		57.68		26.57		55.72		27.07		57.10		26.64		56.10
8		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	3:38.00		3:47.43		
1) Baker, Colleen G SR	2) Boritzke, Amy L JR	3) Chmela, Kelly A SO	4) Falk, Brittany L SO
27.05		57.16		27.61		57.07		26.32		56.32		27.24		56.88
9		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	3:40.99		3:48.16		
1) Buberl, Torie L SO	2) Yaw, Charlotte E FR	3) Schenk, Delaney N SO	4) Coneset, Chelsea M SO
27.25		57.58		26.94		56.86		26.37		56.97		26.64		56.75
10		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	3:46.34		x3:48.39		
1) Beck, Maggi M SR	2) Pliner, Erika JR	3) Maxstadt, Maggie F FR	4) Woldt, Hilary JR
27.93		58.12		26.84		56.53		26.69		56.35		26.79		57.39
11		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x3:49.37		
1) Smith, Maggie C FR	2) McCrady, Linay K JR	3) Kimmes, Cassie J SO	4) Veselik, Hannah V FR
27.73		57.90		26.75		57.16		27.32		56.61		27.22		57.70
12		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 B	3:45.65		3:52.69		
1) Ely, Jade L FR	2) Stauber, Nora J JR	3) Reeve, Marissa E SR	4) Jordan, Stephanie E JR
27.99		59.02		27.35		58.11		27.42		57.36		27.53		58.20
13		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	3:50.21		x3:52.86		
1) Prutton, Diandra SR	2) Lucas, Hannah S FR	3) Kuyvenhoven, Mary JR	4) Dean, Emily K FR
28.14		59.27		26.61		56.00		28.40		59.43		27.45		58.16
14		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 F	3:56.48		x3:53.76		
1) Whitney, Trinity B SR	2) Huth, Brianna JR	3) Illg, Karen SO	4) Borland, Claire M FR
27.86		58.25		27.14		57.14		28.36		59.86		27.89		58.51
15		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 C	3:43.73		x3:53.91		
1) Cady, Tessa C SO	2) McHugh, Amber J SR	3) Rubatt, Rachel M JR	4) Rasmussen, Sam M FR
28.44		59.18		28.54		58.92		28.07		58.71		27.43		57.10
16		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	3:45.00		x3:54.32		
1) Weinhas, Emily	2) Kunavich, Hailey M FR	3) Boelk, Mia SR	4) Schumacher, Laura A JR
28.50		58.96		27.97		59.48		27.26		58.03		27.64		57.85
17		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x3:55.07		
1) Olson, Summer M FR	2) Kahnke, Jackie R SR	3) Svendson, Rachel M FR	4) Stavely, Paige A SO
28.30		59.42		27.82		59.14		28.12		59.22		27.10		57.29
18		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 D	3:48.03		x3:55.53		
1) Bennett, Nicole A JR	2) Larson, Alyssa A JR	3) Olson, Alyssa M FR	4) Miller, Rebecca N FR
28.11		58.84		26.44		57.90		27.97		59.00		28.17		59.79
19		The University of South Dakota-SD		 F	NT		x3:56.27		
1) Kranda, Rachael D FR	2) Smallbeck, Emily L FR	3) Zhorne, Brooke M JR	4) Gockowski, Madeleine R FR
28.02		58.04		27.08		58.56		28.51		1:00.25		28.50		59.42
20		Northern Michigan University		 C	3:56.03		x3:56.38		
1) Cepela, Meghan M	2) Budiansky, Olga	3) Sechena, Dakota M	4) Crowder, Megan
28.57		1:01.16		27.11		57.63		27.86		58.71		28.07		58.88
21		The University of South Dakota-SD		 E	NT		x3:57.04		
1) Bertels, Helena C FR	2) Buckley, Raynee L SR	3) Daily, Kate M SO	4) Goddard, Stephanie J SR
28.93		59.73		27.32		57.29		29.24		59.64		28.88		1:00.38
(Event 35 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
22		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	3:55.00		x3:57.72		
1) Eggermont, Lindsay D JR	2) Vanderford, Jodi M FR	3) Price, Lindsey R FR	4) Thole, Heather R SO
29.45		1:01.37		27.89		58.81		27.77		58.67		27.53		58.87
23		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	3:52.00		x4:00.36		
1) Bates, Kelly A JR	2) Betterley, Noelle M SO	3) Crook, Jaelin SO	4) Matthys, Cassie A SO
29.38		1:00.71		30.10		1:04.30		27.73		58.14		27.61		57.21
24		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	3:52.34		x4:04.70		
1) Theis, Kelly SO	2) Bishop, Liz SR	3) Hill, Lindsey E FR	4) Winckler, Leah M FR
30.05		1:02.53		27.86		1:00.00		29.79		1:02.36		28.42		59.81
25		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN		 E	NT		x4:08.01		
1) Finley, Lauren SR	2) Ellstrom, Allison E FR	3) Helmer, Shannon N FR	4) Peterson, Maren R FR
29.14		1:01.10		27.42		58.35		31.95		1:07.83		28.67		1:00.73
26		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 G	3:59.99		x4:09.48		
1) VanDepas, Lucienne FR	2) Hasbrouck, Tessa R JR	3) Thorson, Rachel A FR	4) Butt, Ahna FR
30.01		1:01.98		29.53		1:02.98		30.90		1:05.86		27.61		58.66
27		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	3:48.00		x4:23.27		
1) Knapek, Hallie E FR	2) Groen, Melissa M SO	3) Kyes, Sarah D SO	4) Steinberg, Nicole A JR
29.37		1:01.72		30.39		1:03.28		37.24		1:17.70		28.54		1:00.57
Event 36 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
1		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 A	3:05.78		3:07.29		
1) Welchlin, Nathan F SR	2) Niesen, Samuel T SR	3) Wahlgren, Erik B FR	4) Brady, Mike P SR
22.90		46.92		22.03		46.49		22.61		47.93		15.91		45.95
2		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 A	3:12.00		3:08.72		
1) Clapp, Joe S SR	2) Farmer, Ryan R SR	3) Emerson, Eric S SR	4) Higgins, Chris J FR
23.22		47.96		22.27		47.14		22.56		48.46		21.16		45.16
3		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 C	3:18.50		3:18.08		
1) Dekkers, Luuk J JR	2) McNair, Kyle W FR	3) Gendron, Joe M FR	4) Hanley, Nick R JR
23.85		48.91		23.54		49.19		22.97		48.67		23.71		51.31
4		The University of South Dakota-SD		 A	3:15.00		3:18.32		
1) Horton, Cody S SR	2) Krysl, Colin R SO	3) Frederick, Blake A SO	4) Guelcher, Alex S FR
24.02		49.86		23.71		50.07		23.29		48.83		23.47		49.56
5		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 B	3:16.00		x3:20.22		
1) Desy, Zack SR	2) Souers, A.J. J SR	3) Lindquist, Andrew R FR	4) Hollman, Joe M FR
24.11		50.27		23.80		50.93		23.54		49.89		23.17		49.13
6		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 B	3:17.21		3:20.23		
1) Finke, Ryan SO	2) Halverson, Tim A FR	3) Chokran, Joe M FR	4) Halverson, Nic R FR
24.83		53.02		23.06		48.50		23.85		50.17		23.07		48.54
7		The University of South Dakota-SD		 B	3:20.20		3:22.33		
1) Christianson, Marcus A JR	2) Bonicelli, Cory J SO	3) Nygaard, Christian J SO	4) Tystahl, Nathan P FR
24.57		51.17		23.81		50.49		23.55		50.35		23.69		50.32
8		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 C	3:20.20		x3:25.32		
1) Jenkyns, Christopher R JR	2) Boggio, Mic SO	3) Spitzig, Riley J FR	4) Maxwell, Jeffrey J JR
24.49		50.89		23.97		51.48		24.42		51.72		24.26		51.23
9		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 D	3:23.64		x3:25.98		
1) Miller, Rob SO	2) Stackman, Teddy J FR	3) Martin, Matt P FR	4) Smith, Cris D SR
25.16		53.29		24.49		51.36		23.98		50.62		24.14		50.71
10		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 D	3:21.00		x3:26.24		
1) Baker, David M SO	2) Dougherty, Curran JR	3) Kalupski, Dan E SR	4) Murnane, Casey P SR
24.98		52.00		24.52		51.02		24.80		52.22		16.83		51.00
11		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 E	3:25.00		x3:29.32		
1) Loftus, Alex J SO	2) Lahmers, Jake FR	3) O''Keefe, Connor S FR	4) Clarity, Christian J SO
24.58		51.62		25.41		53.96		24.67		52.11		24.57		51.63
(Event 36 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team				Relay		Seed Time		Finals Time
12		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI		 F	3:29.50		x3:29.33		
1) Fahrenkrog, Jake W SR	2) Parks, Matthew L SO	3) Bisping, Christopher JR	4) Perry, Ben P JR
25.60		53.16		24.07		52.17		25.04		52.54		24.34		51.46
13		Uw-Milwaukee-WI		 E	3:28.45		x3:30.13		
1) Schreibel, Brent SO	2) Linzmeyer, Brian SO	3) Verink, Brian L SR	4) Wisdorf, Taylor C FR
24.76		51.93		25.35		53.20		25.24		52.68		24.47		52.32
14		The University of South Dakota-SD		 C	NT		x3:31.01		
1) Tempesta, Jake K SO	2) White, Roger D FR	3) Ford, Ian N FR	4) Jesse, Will J FR
24.79		52.42		25.35		53.95		23.48		49.62		25.71		55.02
15		The University of South Dakota-SD		 D	NT		x3:32.57		
1) Hardy, Nathanael P FR	2) Hopson, Nicholas P SO	3) Kiddoo, Ean D FR	4) Mollet, Fisher J FR
25.43		53.21		27.06		56.63		23.90		51.13		23.92		51.60
Event 37 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Kearney, Molly		Northern Michigan University	NT		400.80		
2		Runquist, Melissa	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	332.40		352.20		
3		Schaffer, Elizabeth	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		349.60		
4		Bartelt, Emma C	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		292.25		
5		Brager, Ashlee	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		291.65		
6		Riss, Carrie L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	274.20		266.15		
---		Ringold, Arianna M		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
---		Schutt, Megan E	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Chmielewski, Megan E	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Garris, Sophia		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
---		Waas, Bridget N		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
Event 38 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
---		Stephens, Connor J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Gens, Dustin W	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Testa, Chase J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Maloney, Shay H	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
---		Meendering, Ben	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
Event 39 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
---		Waas, Bridget N		Northern Michigan University	NT		XDQ		
---		Ringold, Arianna M		Northern Michigan University	NT		XDQ		
---		Kearney, Molly		Northern Michigan University	NT		XDQ		
---		Runquist, Melissa	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	315.50		XDQ		
---		Riss, Carrie L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	279.05		XDQ		
---		Schutt, Megan E	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		XDQ		
---		Brager, Ashlee	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		XDQ		
---		Schaffer, Elizabeth	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		XDQ		
---		Bartelt, Emma C	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		XDQ		
---		Garris, Sophia		Northern Michigan University	NT		XDQ		
---		Chmielewski, Megan E	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		XDQ		
Event 40 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Meendering, Ben	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		251.80		
2		Maloney, Shay H	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		244.45		
(Event 40 Men 1 mtr Diving)
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
---		Stephens, Connor J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Testa, Chase J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
---		Gens, Dustin W	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	NT		x		
Event 41 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Chmielewski, Megan E	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	246.15		226.30		
2		Schutt, Megan E	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	222.22		202.75		
---		Ringold, Arianna M		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
---		Waas, Bridget N		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
---		Runquist, Melissa	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	367.70		x		
---		Riss, Carrie L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	NT		x		
---		Brager, Ashlee	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
---		Schaffer, Elizabeth	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
---		Bartelt, Emma C	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
---		Kearney, Molly		Northern Michigan University	NT		x		
---		Garris, Sophia		Northern Michigan University	165.45		x		
Event 42 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Meendering, Ben	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		254.90		
2		Stephens, Connor J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	180.23		220.85		
3		Gens, Dustin W	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	280.13		220.10		
4		Maloney, Shay H	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		205.80		
5		Testa, Chase J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	217.12		191.70		
Event 43 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Kearney, Molly		Northern Michigan University	NT		393.35		
2		Runquist, Melissa	 SO		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	353.10		359.85		
3		Schaffer, Elizabeth	 JR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		350.90		
4		Garris, Sophia		Northern Michigan University	181.40		337.85		
5		Ringold, Arianna M		Northern Michigan University	NT		312.80		
6		Waas, Bridget N		Northern Michigan University	NT		308.00		
7		Bartelt, Emma C	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		303.85		
8		Riss, Carrie L	 FR		Minnesota State University, Ma-MN	NT		300.05		
9		Brager, Ashlee	 SR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		297.05		
10		Chmielewski, Megan E	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	262.49		237.65		
11		Schutt, Megan E	 SR		The University of South Dakota-SD	217.95		232.55		
12		Zhorne, Brooke M	 JR		The University of South Dakota-SD	119.70		135.20		
Event 44 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name		Yr		School				Finals Score
1		Testa, Chase J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	219.82		236.35		
2		Stephens, Connor J	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	178.94		217.25		
3		Gens, Dustin W	 FR		The University of South Dakota-SD	250.87		213.40		
---		Maloney, Shay H	 FR		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
Meendering, Ben	 SO		University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI	NT		x		
 
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44
 
1.		Uw-Milwaukee	983		2.		Northern Michigan University		818
3.		The University of South Dakota	703.5		4.		Minnesota State University, Ma		584
5.		University of Wisconsin-Steven	501.5
 
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44
 
1.		Uw-Milwaukee	1058		2.		University of Wisconsin-Steven		1009
3.		The University of South Dakota	819