ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Saint Michael's vs. Clarkson
11/11/2012-11/11/2012
Potsdam, USA

Licensed to Clarkson University   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 03:23 PM
                Clarkson university Vs. St. Mikes - 11/10/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''A''                        NT    5:07.25  
     1) Nadow, Stephanie 19             2) Mullowney, Julie A 20          
     3) McAllister, Corrine R 21        4) Brady, Kimberly 19             
                  35.62   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:52.08 (39.29)   2:37.46 (1:24.67)
        3:14.37 (36.91)   3:59.53 (1:22.07)     4:30.67 (31.14)   5:07.25 (1:07.72)
  2 Clarkson University-MR  ''A''                            NT    5:24.26  
     1) Kelso, Molly A 18               2) Stewart, Kendra L 18           
     3) Yeaton, Jackie 19               4) Stillittano, Kim A 21          
                  41.15   1:24.59 (1:24.59)     2:07.00 (42.41)   2:53.70 (1:29.11)
        3:31.47 (37.77)   4:16.08 (1:22.38)     4:48.62 (32.54)   5:24.26 (1:08.18)
  3 Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''B''                        NT    5:26.80  
     1) Barsanti, Theresa 18            2) Connors, Jill 20               
     3) Doucette, Zoe 17                4) Munar, Andrea 22               
                  42.75   1:26.64 (1:26.64)     2:09.06 (42.42)   2:54.83 (1:28.19)
        3:31.14 (36.31)   4:12.75 (1:17.92)     4:48.02 (35.27)   5:26.80 (1:14.05)
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson University-MR  ''A''                            NT    4:16.08  
     1) Nichols, Tyler T 19             2) Ketcham, Jonathan R 18         
     3) Short, Nick J 18                4) Telesca, Paul N 21             
                  32.66   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:39.29 (32.89)   2:17.55 (1:11.15)
        2:46.25 (28.70)   3:20.69 (1:03.14)     3:46.49 (25.80)     4:16.08 (55.39)
  2 Clarkson University-MR  ''B''                            NT    4:32.72  
     1) Sharkey, Liam C 20              2) Plummer, Chris R 20            
     3) Levickas, Tyler 17              4) Kreppel, Paul L 19             
                  33.41   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:44.17 (34.19)   2:25.16 (1:15.18)
        2:55.35 (30.19)   3:32.43 (1:07.27)     4:00.85 (28.42)   4:32.72 (1:00.29)
  3 Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''A''                        NT    4:37.79  
     1) Johns, Nicholas 18              2) Pearson, Matthew 19            
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H 20            4) Paluso, Nathan 19              
                  34.81   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:47.99 (35.20)   2:28.68 (1:15.89)
        2:59.24 (30.56)   3:37.37 (1:08.69)     4:05.48 (28.11)   4:37.79 (1:00.42)
  4 Clarkson University-MR  ''C''                            NT   x4:48.97  
     1) Genter, Duncan R 19             2) Mahoney, Michael J 19          
     3) Menapace, Nate F 19             4) Fountain, Jon                  
                  37.43   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:51.86 (35.17)   2:33.70 (1:17.01)
        3:04.86 (31.16)   3:42.90 (1:09.20)   4:48.97 (1:06.07)                    
  5 Clarkson University-MR  ''D''                            NT   x5:06.35  
     1) Cain, John 18                   2) Parysek, Aaron E 19            
     3) Zielinski, Andrew J 20          4) Pawlowski, Barry T 20          
                  38.37                             1:58.79 ( )         2:40.42 ( )
        3:15.00 (34.58)   3:59.87 (1:19.45)     4:31.34 (31.47)   5:06.35 (1:06.48)
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvehill, Kelly S        18 Clarkson-MR               NT   10:36.56  
                  36.27     1:15.29 (39.02)     1:54.92 (39.63)     2:34.85 (39.93)
        3:14.76 (39.91)     3:55.41 (40.65)     4:35.68 (40.27)     5:15.98 (40.30)
        5:56.84 (40.86)     6:37.35 (40.51)     7:17.76 (40.41)     7:57.52 (39.76)
        8:37.38 (39.86)     9:17.24 (39.86)     9:57.33 (40.09)    10:36.56 (39.23)
  2 Daly, Colleen F           21 Clarkson-MR               NT   10:52.37  
                  36.43     1:15.83 (39.40)     1:55.78 (39.95)     2:36.04 (40.26)
        3:16.61 (40.57)     3:57.69 (41.08)     4:39.02 (41.33)     5:20.52 (41.50)
        6:01.84 (41.32)     6:43.72 (41.88)     7:25.13 (41.41)     8:07.14 (42.01)
        8:48.86 (41.72)     9:30.37 (41.51)    10:12.00 (41.63)    10:52.37 (40.37)
  3 Tierney, Catherine        18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT   10:54.95  
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:55.11 (40.49)     2:35.88 (40.77)
        3:16.45 (40.57)     3:57.84 (41.39)     4:39.47 (41.63)     5:21.26 (41.79)
        6:03.40 (42.14)     6:45.98 (42.58)     7:27.76 (41.78)     8:09.64 (41.88)
        8:51.62 (41.98)     9:34.37 (42.75)    10:15.16 (40.79)    10:54.95 (39.79)
  4 Dieter, Emily M           20 Saint Michael''s-NE             11:21.46  
                  37.18     1:18.96 (41.78)     2:02.22 (43.26)     2:45.24 (43.02)
        3:28.55 (43.31)     4:11.94 (43.39)     4:55.68 (43.74)     5:39.12 (43.44)
        6:22.21 (43.09)     7:05.81 (43.60)     7:48.95 (43.14)     8:32.25 (43.30)
        9:15.36 (43.11)     9:58.74 (43.38)    10:40.85 (42.11)    11:21.46 (40.61)
  5 Murray, Charlotte         19 Saint Michael''s-NE             11:23.34  
                  37.61     1:18.59 (40.98)     2:00.91 (42.32)     2:43.92 (43.01)
        3:27.48 (43.56)     4:11.47 (43.99)     4:54.98 (43.51)     5:39.01 (44.03)
        6:22.32 (43.31)     7:05.87 (43.55)     7:49.24 (43.37)     8:32.81 (43.57)
        9:16.12 (43.31)     9:59.46 (43.34)    10:42.17 (42.71)    11:23.34 (41.17)
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Andrew J        22 Saint Michael''s-NE              9:30.50  
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)     1:40.61 (35.23)     2:16.13 (35.52)
        2:51.63 (35.50)     3:27.58 (35.95)     4:03.89 (36.31)     4:39.74 (35.85)
        5:16.31 (36.57)     5:53.42 (37.11)     6:29.41 (35.99)     7:06.17 (36.76)
        7:43.06 (36.89)     8:20.58 (37.52)     8:55.96 (35.38)     9:30.50 (34.54)
  2 Esposito, Kyle P          21 Saint Michael''s-NE              9:45.90  
                  32.98     1:09.79 (36.81)     1:47.00 (37.21)     2:25.10 (38.10)
        3:02.30 (37.20)     3:39.95 (37.65)     4:17.58 (37.63)     4:55.18 (37.60)
        5:32.65 (37.47)     6:10.30 (37.65)     6:47.51 (37.21)     7:24.65 (37.14)
        8:00.16 (35.51)     8:35.73 (35.57)     9:11.67 (35.94)     9:45.90 (34.23)
  3 Bailey, Ray G             19 Clarkson-MR               NT   10:04.03  
                  33.08     1:08.88 (35.80)     1:45.96 (37.08)     2:23.68 (37.72)
        3:01.01 (37.33)     3:39.16 (38.15)     4:18.10 (38.94)     4:56.23 (38.13)
        5:34.36 (38.13)     6:12.60 (38.24)     6:51.19 (38.59)     7:30.42 (39.23)
        8:09.02 (38.60)     8:47.86 (38.84)     9:26.50 (38.64)    10:04.03 (37.53)
  4 Hens, Nick R              19 Clarkson-MR               NT   10:13.69  
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)     1:46.09 (37.42)     2:23.31 (37.22)
        3:01.34 (38.03)     3:39.26 (37.92)     4:17.67 (38.41)     4:56.89 (39.22)
        5:36.25 (39.36)     6:16.13 (39.88)     6:56.26 (40.13)     7:36.25 (39.99)
        8:16.17 (39.92)     8:55.71 (39.54)     9:35.04 (39.33)    10:13.69 (38.65)
  5 Derr, Travis M            19 Clarkson-MR               NT   10:37.68  
                  32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)     1:47.49 (38.53)     2:26.85 (39.36)
        3:07.02 (40.17)     3:47.95 (40.93)     4:29.35 (41.40)     5:10.43 (41.08)
        5:52.08 (41.65)     6:33.48 (41.40)     7:14.45 (40.97)     7:56.13 (41.68)
        8:37.88 (41.75)     9:19.06 (41.18)     9:59.42 (40.36)    10:37.68 (38.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamontagne, Kathleen      19 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:26.93  
                  33.60     1:10.71 (37.11)     1:49.11 (38.40)     2:26.93 (37.82)
  2 Franklin, Lucille         18 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:30.57  
                  34.39     1:12.05 (37.66)     1:51.46 (39.41)     2:30.57 (39.11)
  3 Schon, Victoria           19 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:31.24  
                  33.53     1:11.41 (37.88)     1:51.40 (39.99)     2:31.24 (39.84)
  4 Kelso, Molly A            18 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:44.72  
                  36.11     1:18.08 (41.97)     2:02.06 (43.98)     2:44.72 (42.66)
  5 Stewart, Kendra L         18 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:44.80  
                  36.84     1:18.82 (41.98)     2:02.30 (43.48)     2:44.80 (42.50)
  6 Smith, Katrina E          20 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:45.69  
                  37.77     1:20.15 (42.38)     2:03.70 (43.55)     2:45.69 (41.99)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parnett, Sean W           22 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:07.57  
                  29.46     1:01.32 (31.86)     1:34.08 (32.76)     2:07.57 (33.49)
  2 Thomas, Joseph            18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    2:11.79  
                  28.84     1:01.69 (32.85)     1:36.71 (35.02)     2:11.79 (35.08)
  3 Zwierzchowski, Sam T      17 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:12.87  
                  29.71     1:03.41 (33.70)     1:38.57 (35.16)     2:12.87 (34.30)
  4 Kreppel, Paul L           19 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:13.62  
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)     1:38.80 (35.47)     2:13.62 (34.82)
  5 Phalon, Chad              19 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:15.88  
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:40.63 (35.61)     2:15.88 (35.25)
  6 Krest, Jon                   Clarkson-MR               NT   x2:20.40  
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)     1:43.50 (36.93)     2:20.40 (36.90)
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jillian R          21 Clarkson-MR               NT      29.35  
  2 Mullowney, Julie A        20 Saint Michael''s-NE                29.38  
  3 Brady, Kimberly           19 Saint Michael''s-NE                31.10  
  4 Coleman, Deonna M         18 Clarkson-MR               NT      31.96  
  5 Luber, Abby E             20 Clarkson-MR               NT      32.04  
  6 Doucette, Zoe             17 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT      32.99  
  7 Hauser, Emma K            21 Saint Michael''s-NE               x34.24  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telesca, Paul N           21 Clarkson-MR               NT      25.26  
  2 Trass, Alex W             19 Clarkson-MR               NT      26.98  
  3 Cevaer, Steven D          22 Clarkson-MR               NT      27.94  
  4 MacPherson, Brandon       18 Saint Michael''s-NE                28.08  
  5 Johns, Nicholas           18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT      28.49  
  6 Krest, Jon                   Clarkson-MR               NT     x29.65  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludeke, Kelly E           19 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:47.26  
                  38.93     1:23.44 (44.51)     2:10.90 (47.46)     2:47.26 (36.36)
  2 Kahn, Grace G             20 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:47.27  
                  37.69     1:20.37 (42.68)     2:09.92 (49.55)     2:47.27 (37.35)
  3 Stillittano, Kim A        21 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:49.53  
                  38.54     1:21.83 (43.29)     2:12.10 (50.27)     2:49.53 (37.43)
  4 McAllister, Corrine R     21 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:50.16  
                  37.59     1:22.47 (44.88)     2:12.05 (49.58)     2:50.16 (38.11)
  5 Hamilton, Olivia          19 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    3:02.86  
                  37.26     1:25.34 (48.08)     2:19.32 (53.98)     3:02.86 (43.54)
  6 Connors, Jill             20 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT   x3:07.99  
                  40.02     1:32.51 (52.49)     2:22.04 (49.53)     3:07.99 (45.95)
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagrobelny, Sam A         18 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:26.65  
                  29.25     1:07.19 (37.94)     1:52.26 (45.07)     2:26.65 (34.39)
  2 Paluso, Nathan            19 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:32.08  
                  32.69     1:12.33 (39.64)     1:57.36 (45.03)     2:32.08 (34.72)
  3 Plummer, Chris R          20 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:32.68  
                  31.44     1:13.25 (41.81)     1:56.63 (43.38)     2:32.68 (36.05)
  4 Mulderrig, Jack H         20 Saint Michael''s-NE              2:33.26  
                  32.08     1:11.94 (39.86)     1:56.88 (44.94)     2:33.26 (36.38)
  5 Levickas, Tyler           17 Clarkson-MR               NT    2:33.40  
                  32.15     1:11.23 (39.08)     1:58.75 (47.52)     2:33.40 (34.65)
  6 Sharkey, Liam C           20 Clarkson-MR               NT   x2:34.45  
                  33.29     1:12.86 (39.57)     2:02.15 (49.29)     2:34.45 (32.30)
  7 Arrington, Cody           19 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    2:35.06  
                  33.51     1:14.55 (41.04)     1:59.83 (45.28)     2:35.06 (35.23)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Allison            18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NP     126.55  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vo, Joseph                19 Saint Michael''s-NE                78.40  
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucette, Zoe             17 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:20.26  
                  38.80     1:20.26 (41.46)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Olivia          19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:21.52  
                  37.72     1:21.52 (43.80)                                        
  3 McAllister, Corrine R     21 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:21.58  
                  37.94     1:21.58 (43.64)                                        
  4 Dieter, Emily M           20 Saint Michael''s-NE             x1:24.13  
                  39.28     1:24.13 (44.85)                                        
  5 Yeaton, Jackie            19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:24.25  
                  39.67     1:24.25 (44.58)                                        
  6 Stillittano, Kim A        21 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:26.57  
                  40.35     1:26.57 (46.22)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagrobelny, Sam A         18 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:04.34  
                  29.84     1:04.34 (34.50)                                        
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H         20 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:08.90  
                  31.96     1:08.90 (36.94)                                        
  3 Menapace, Nate F          19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:09.35  
                  31.83     1:09.35 (37.52)                                        
  4 Levickas, Tyler           17 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:10.05  
                  32.25     1:10.05 (37.80)                                        
  5 Thomas, Joseph            18 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:10.49  
                  31.37     1:10.49 (39.12)                                        
  6 Logan, Derick W           21 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:12.85  
                  34.50     1:12.85 (38.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jillian R          21 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:05.11  
                  31.32     1:05.11 (33.79)                                        
  2 Lamontagne, Kathleen      19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:06.78  
                  31.47     1:06.78 (35.31)                                        
  3 Tierney, Catherine        18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    1:09.21  
                  33.58     1:09.21 (35.63)                                        
  4 Luber, Abby E             20 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:10.46  
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)                                        
  5 Coleman, Deonna M         18 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:10.48  
                  33.97     1:10.48 (36.51)                                        
  6 Munar, Andrea             22 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:14.93  
                  35.52     1:14.93 (39.41)                                        
  7 Melchionda, Lauren        18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT   x1:22.90  
                  40.16     1:22.90 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parnett, Sean W           22 Clarkson-MR               NT      58.03  
                  27.77       58.03 (30.26)                                        
  2 Kreppel, Paul L           19 Clarkson-MR               NT      59.69  
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
  3 Trass, Alex W             19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:00.64  
                  28.98     1:00.64 (31.66)                                        
  4 Paluso, Nathan            19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:01.25  
                  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)                                        
  5 Cevaer, Steven D          22 Clarkson-MR               NT   x1:01.50  
                  29.83     1:01.50 (31.67)                                        
  6 Pearson, Matthew          19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:02.54  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)                                        
  7 MacPherson, Brandon       18 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:03.31  
                  29.66     1:03.31 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadow, Stephanie          19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:16.00  
                1:13.34      1:16.00 (2.66)                                        
  2 Kahn, Grace G             20 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:17.90  
                  38.14     1:17.90 (39.76)                                        
  3 Kelso, Molly A            18 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:24.53  
                  40.90     1:24.53 (43.63)                                        
  4 Smith, Katrina E          20 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:24.87  
                  41.90     1:24.87 (42.97)                                        
  5 Barsanti, Theresa         18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    1:28.35  
                  41.72     1:28.35 (46.63)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tyler T          19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:06.27  
                  32.97     1:06.27 (33.30)                                        
  2 Sharkey, Liam C           20 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:09.76  
                  34.07     1:09.76 (35.69)                                        
  3 Phalon, Chad              19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:13.80  
                  35.38     1:13.80 (38.42)                                        
  4 Johns, Nicholas           18 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:13.85  
                  35.88     1:13.85 (37.97)                                        
  5 Genter, Duncan R          19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:17.33  
                  38.46     1:17.33 (38.87)                                        
  6 Cain, John                18 Clarkson-MR               NT   x1:20.40  
                  38.86     1:20.40 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvehill, Kelly S        18 Clarkson-MR               NT    5:12.08  
                  35.61     1:13.97 (38.36)     1:53.41 (39.44)     2:33.09 (39.68)
        3:12.16 (39.07)     3:51.75 (39.59)     4:31.82 (40.07)     5:12.08 (40.26)
  2 Franklin, Lucille         18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    5:17.58  
                  34.84     1:13.52 (38.68)     1:53.07 (39.55)     2:33.06 (39.99)
        3:13.32 (40.26)     3:54.47 (41.15)     4:36.45 (41.98)     5:17.58 (41.13)
  3 Murray, Charlotte         19 Saint Michael''s-NE              5:20.45  
                  37.17     1:17.00 (39.83)     1:58.06 (41.06)     2:38.71 (40.65)
        3:19.51 (40.80)     4:00.20 (40.69)     4:41.14 (40.94)     5:20.45 (39.31)
  4 Daly, Colleen F           21 Clarkson-MR               NT    5:21.98  
                  36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)     1:58.04 (40.70)     2:38.90 (40.86)
        3:19.77 (40.87)     4:00.91 (41.14)     4:42.04 (41.13)     5:21.98 (39.94)
  5 Schon, Victoria           19 Saint Michael''s-NE        NT    5:22.52  
                  35.28     1:15.57 (40.29)     1:57.40 (41.83)     2:39.21 (41.81)
        3:20.60 (41.39)     4:02.54 (41.94)     4:44.26 (41.72)     5:22.52 (38.26)
  6 Hauser, Emma K            21 Saint Michael''s-NE             x5:54.68  
                  37.74     1:20.01 (42.27)     2:05.33 (45.32)     2:50.90 (45.57)
        3:36.84 (45.94)     4:23.73 (46.89)     5:09.92 (46.19)     5:54.68 (44.76)
 
Event 20  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Andrew J        22 Saint Michael''s-NE              4:33.24  
                  30.39     1:03.68 (33.29)     1:38.26 (34.58)     2:13.43 (35.17)
        2:49.03 (35.60)     3:24.89 (35.86)     4:00.29 (35.40)     4:33.24 (32.95)
  2 Short, Nick J             18 Clarkson-MR               NT    4:33.48  
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)     1:38.39 (34.36)     2:12.90 (34.51)
        2:47.76 (34.86)     3:22.67 (34.91)     3:58.21 (35.54)     4:33.48 (35.27)
  3 Zwierzchowski, Sam T      17 Clarkson-MR               NT    4:45.44  
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)     1:43.11 (36.26)     2:20.05 (36.94)
        2:57.20 (37.15)     3:33.97 (36.77)     4:10.51 (36.54)     4:45.44 (34.93)
  4 Esposito, Kyle P          21 Saint Michael''s-NE              4:50.10  
                  32.12     1:07.94 (35.82)     1:45.19 (37.25)     2:23.33 (38.14)
        3:00.95 (37.62)     3:37.69 (36.74)     4:14.67 (36.98)     4:50.10 (35.43)
  5 Hens, Nick R              19 Clarkson-MR               NT    4:50.93  
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)     1:47.08 (37.90)     2:25.02 (37.94)
        3:02.55 (37.53)     3:40.52 (37.97)     4:18.35 (37.83)     4:50.93 (32.58)
  6 Derr, Travis M            19 Clarkson-MR               NT   x5:09.17  
                  32.43     1:08.33 (35.90)     1:46.60 (38.27)     2:26.96 (40.36)
        3:07.59 (40.63)     3:49.17 (41.58)     4:29.88 (40.71)     5:09.17 (39.29)
 
Event 21  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludeke, Kelly E           19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:27.57  
                  41.51     1:27.57 (46.06)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendra L         18 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:30.77  
                  43.99     1:30.77 (46.78)                                        
 -- Mullowney, Julie A        20 Saint Michael''s-NE             X1:21.33  
                  38.35     1:21.33 (42.98)                                        
 -- Connors, Jill             20 Saint Michael''s-NE             X1:26.93  
                  41.89     1:26.93 (45.04)                                        
 -- Munar, Andrea             22 Saint Michael''s-NE             X1:37.03  
                  46.62     1:37.03 (50.41)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketcham, Jonathan R       18 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:13.31  
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)                                        
  2 Plummer, Chris R          20 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:16.73  
                  35.97     1:16.73 (40.76)                                        
  3 Parysek, Aaron E          19 Clarkson-MR               NT    1:16.76  
                  36.54     1:16.76 (40.22)                                        
  4 Pearson, Matthew          19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:17.65  
                  36.51     1:17.65 (41.14)                                        
  5 Bailey, Ray G             19 Clarkson-MR               NT   x1:18.40  
                  36.43     1:18.40 (41.97)                                        
  6 Arrington, Cody           19 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:19.00  
                  37.35     1:19.00 (41.65)                                        
  7 Logan, Derick W           21 Saint Michael''s-NE              1:26.99  
                  41.31     1:26.99 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson University-MR  ''A''                            NT    4:33.77  
     1) Brown, Jillian R 21             2) Luber, Abby E 20               
     3) Coleman, Deonna M 18            4) Ludeke, Kelly E 19             
                  31.44   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:39.20 (32.89)   2:16.88 (1:10.57)
        2:49.17 (32.29)   3:26.72 (1:09.84)     3:58.03 (31.31)   4:33.77 (1:07.05)
  2 Clarkson University-MR  ''B''                            NT    4:55.48  
     1) Mulvehill, Kelly S 18           2) Smith, Katrina E 20            
     3) Daly, Colleen F 21              4) Yeaton, Jackie 19              
                  33.86   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:46.46 (36.59)   2:26.96 (1:17.09)
        3:02.75 (35.79)   3:41.91 (1:14.95)     4:16.19 (34.28)   4:55.48 (1:13.57)
 -- Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''A''                        NT   X4:30.95  
     1) Schon, Victoria 19              2) Lamontagne, Kathleen 19        
     3) Nadow, Stephanie 19             4) Brady, Kimberly 19             
                  33.47   1:10.11 (1:10.11)     1:41.51 (31.40)   2:16.58 (1:06.47)
        2:48.46 (31.88)   3:23.72 (1:07.14)     3:55.28 (31.56)   4:30.95 (1:07.23)
 -- Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''B''                        NT   X4:46.01  
     1) Dieter, Emily M 20              2) Tierney, Catherine 18          
     3) Kahn, Grace G 20                4) Franklin, Lucille 18           
                  36.30   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:49.35 (33.41)   2:25.29 (1:09.35)
        2:59.14 (33.85)   3:36.17 (1:10.88)     4:09.24 (33.07)   4:46.01 (1:09.84)
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''A''                        NT    4:05.67  
     1) MacPherson, Brandon 18          2) Esposito, Kyle P 21            
     3) Marshall, Andrew J 22           4) Thomas, Joseph 18              
                  29.44   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:32.53 (29.56)   2:05.35 (1:02.38)
        2:34.18 (28.83)   3:05.90 (1:00.55)     3:33.73 (27.83)     4:05.67 (59.77)
  2 Saint Michael''s College-NE  ''B''                        NT    4:45.07  
     1) Arrington, Cody 19              2) Logan, Derick W 21             
     3) Vo, Joseph 19                   4) Phalon, Chad 19                
                  32.86   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:41.88 (32.39)   2:16.99 (1:07.50)
        2:56.01 (39.02)   3:41.77 (1:24.78)     4:12.16 (30.39)   4:45.07 (1:03.30)
 -- Clarkson University-MR  ''B''                            NT   X3:52.47  
     1) Parnett, Sean W 22              2) Nichols, Tyler T 19            
     3) Bailey, Ray G 19                4) Telesca, Paul N 21             
                  28.34       58.53 (58.53)     1:26.67 (28.14)     1:57.37 (58.84)
        2:25.48 (28.11)     2:57.00 (59.63)     3:22.72 (25.72)     3:52.47 (55.47)
 -- Clarkson University-MR  ''A''                            NT   X3:55.09  
     1) Short, Nick J 18                2) Ketcham, Jonathan R 18         
     3) Zwierzchowski, Sam T 17         4) Zagrobelny, Sam A 18           
                  28.72       59.64 (59.64)     1:27.37 (27.73)     1:58.60 (58.96)
        2:26.97 (28.37)     2:58.42 (59.82)     3:24.33 (25.91)     3:55.09 (56.67)
 -- Clarkson University-MR  ''C''                            NT   X4:04.56  
     1) Cevaer, Steven D 22             2) Krest, Jon                     
     3) Hens, Nick R 19                 4) Menapace, Nate F 19            
                  29.07   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:31.16 (29.23)   2:03.79 (1:01.86)
        2:32.85 (29.06)   3:04.55 (1:00.76)     3:33.23 (28.68)   4:04.56 (1:00.01)
 -- Clarkson University-MR  ''D''                            NT   X4:30.40  
     1) Pawlowski, Barry T 20           2) Zielinski, Andrew J 20         
     3) Mahoney, Michael J 19           4) Fountain, Jon                  
                  30.95   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:36.28 (31.39)   2:12.17 (1:07.28)
        2:41.28 (29.11)   3:15.27 (1:03.10)   4:22.01 (1:06.74)   4:30.40 (1:15.13)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Allison            18 Saint Michael''s-NE        NP     158.00  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vo, Joseph                19 Saint Michael''s-NE        NP     107.85  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Saint Michael''s College             112   2. Clarkson University                 103
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Clarkson University                 132   2. Saint Michael''s College              89