ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Navy vs. American, Bucknell
11/3/2012-11/3/2012
Washington, D.C., USA



Licensed to American University                       HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0
                    American Bucknell Navy Meet - 11/3/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                     24.36  
  2 Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy-MD                     24.66  
  3 Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy-MD                     24.74  
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       JR Bucknell-MA                      25.00  
  5 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy-MD                    x25.07  
  6 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell-MA                      25.18  
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell-MA                      26.01  
  8 Lasche, Olivia               American-PV                      27.21  
  9 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell-MA                     x27.40  
 -- Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X25.59  
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X25.82  
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X25.89  
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell-MA                     X26.65  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                     53.45  
       25.93    53.45                                                      
  2 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy-MD                     53.63  
       25.77    53.63                                                      
  3 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy-MD                     53.80  
       26.11    53.80                                                      
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       JR Bucknell-MA                      54.34  
       26.02    54.34                                                      
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell-MA                      54.41  
       26.44    54.41                                                      
  6 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    x55.55  
       26.82    55.55                                                      
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell-MA                      55.60  
       26.97    55.60                                                      
  8 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell-MA                     x56.02  
       26.80    56.02                                                      
  9 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            American-PV                      58.92  
       28.44    58.92                                                      
 -- Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X54.14  
       26.25    54.14                                                      
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy-MD                    X54.56  
       26.19    54.56                                                      
 -- Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.08  
       26.61    55.08                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.73  
       27.07    55.73                                                      
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X57.40  
       27.41    57.40                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:54.54  
       26.83    55.87  1:24.85  1:54.54                                    
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.68  
       27.41    56.75  1:26.36  1:55.68                                    
  3 Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:56.15  
       26.78    56.25  1:26.34  1:56.15                                    
  4 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell-MA                    1:56.18  
       27.73    57.45  1:26.94  1:56.18                                    
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell-MA                    1:56.63  
       27.42    56.86  1:26.76  1:56.63                                    
  6 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:57.76  
       27.33    57.10  1:27.45  1:57.76                                    
  7 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell-MA                    2:00.87  
       27.78    58.02  1:29.57  2:00.87                                    
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          SR Bucknell-MA                   x2:02.09  
       27.71    58.48  1:30.41  2:02.09                                    
  9 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            American-PV                    2:07.70  
       29.85  1:02.04  1:35.28  2:07.70                                    
 10 Mentyka, Lena                American-PV                    2:10.12  
       30.00  1:02.95  1:36.51  2:10.12                                    
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:01.06  
       28.15    59.19  1:30.31  2:01.06                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy-MD                   5:06.11  
       29.46  1:01.13  1:32.37  2:03.46  2:33.95  3:04.40  3:34.94  4:05.73
     4:36.40  5:06.11                                                      
  2 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   5:07.78  
       29.20  1:00.48  1:32.03  2:03.52  2:34.57  3:05.35  3:36.05  4:07.23
     4:37.82  5:07.78                                                      
  3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell-MA                    5:08.84  
       29.76  1:01.00  1:32.36  2:03.80  2:35.22  3:06.49  3:37.22  4:07.88
     4:38.70  5:08.84                                                      
  4 Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   5:13.23  
       29.41  1:01.02  1:32.76  2:04.66  2:36.35  3:08.24  3:39.70  4:11.41
     4:42.88  5:13.23                                                      
  5 Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:17.07  
       29.55  1:01.67  1:34.09  2:06.70  2:39.37  3:11.00  3:42.88  4:14.61
     4:46.39  5:17.07                                                      
  6 Griest, Anna              SR Bucknell-MA                    5:17.89  
       30.01  1:01.61  1:33.55  2:05.67  2:37.86  3:10.12  3:42.44  4:14.82
     4:46.86  5:17.89                                                      
  7 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell-MA                    5:20.51  
       29.23  1:00.96  1:33.02  2:05.18  2:37.49  3:09.98  3:42.77  4:15.64
     4:48.61  5:20.51                                                      
  8 Besman, Melissa L         JR Bucknell-MA                   x5:23.37  
       29.94  1:02.15  1:34.71  2:07.40  2:40.09  3:12.72  3:45.56  4:18.56
     4:51.35  5:23.37                                                      
  9 Abbott, Jenn L            JR U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:27.48  
       29.78  1:02.31  1:35.23  2:08.27  2:41.61  3:14.93  3:48.30  4:21.64
     4:54.83  5:27.48                                                      
 10 Knippenberg, Kerri N      SO American-PV                    5:29.39  
       30.31  1:02.95  1:36.15  2:09.21  2:41.96  3:15.30  3:48.40  4:22.09
     4:55.75  5:29.39                                                      
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell-MA                   X5:20.49  
       29.08  1:01.49  1:33.93  2:06.49  2:39.13  3:11.95  3:44.07  4:16.70
     4:49.04  5:20.49                                                      
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell-MA                   10:24.74  
       29.90  1:01.36  1:33.00  2:04.77  2:36.50  3:08.24  3:39.86  4:11.50
     4:42.97  5:14.45  5:45.87  6:17.06  6:48.22  7:19.13  7:50.27  8:21.38
     8:52.65  9:23.78  9:54.69 10:24.74                                    
  2 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  10:34.40  
       29.13    59.83  1:30.93  2:02.06  2:33.70  3:05.14  3:36.87  4:08.61
     4:40.38  5:12.04  5:43.90  6:15.77  6:47.89  7:19.85  7:51.70  8:24.44
     8:56.95  9:29.49 10:02.08 10:34.40                                    
  3 Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy-MD                  10:39.57  
       29.92  1:01.90  1:34.15  2:06.75  2:39.01  3:10.96  3:43.08  4:15.39
     4:47.76  5:20.05  5:52.02  6:23.87  6:55.63  7:27.41  7:59.38  8:31.55
     9:03.84  9:35.94 10:08.01 10:39.57                                    
  4 Brennan, Sam N            SO U.S. Navy-MD                  10:42.12  
       30.01  1:02.22  1:34.72  2:07.20  2:39.88  3:12.36  3:44.79  4:17.21
     4:49.19  5:21.74  5:53.98  6:25.99  6:58.38  7:30.52  8:03.21  8:35.11
     9:07.40  9:39.46 10:11.96 10:42.12                                    
  5 Griest, Anna              SR Bucknell-MA                   10:46.61  
       30.29  1:02.41  1:34.88  2:07.43  2:40.16  3:12.85  3:45.38  4:17.94
     4:50.58  5:23.05  5:55.53  6:27.78  7:00.26  7:32.57  8:05.07  8:37.34
     9:09.90  9:42.46 10:14.99 10:46.61                                    
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell-MA                   11:00.60  
       30.27  1:03.17  1:36.06  2:08.72  2:41.73  3:14.60  3:47.66  4:20.98
     4:54.39  5:27.69  6:01.02  6:34.47  7:08.03  7:41.44  8:14.84  8:48.15
     9:21.58  9:55.16 10:28.50 11:00.60                                    
  7 Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy-MD                 x11:20.15  
       30.81  1:03.82  1:37.06  2:10.32  2:43.48  3:17.12  3:50.67  4:24.65
     4:58.90  5:32.51  6:06.89  6:41.01  7:15.21  7:50.06  8:24.89  8:59.44
     9:34.51 10:09.42 10:44.07 11:20.15                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        FR Bucknell-MA                      57.98  
       28.69    57.98                                                      
  2 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy-MD                     58.32  
       28.61    58.32                                                      
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy-MD                     58.60  
       28.75    58.60                                                      
  4 Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD                     58.93  
       28.72    58.93                                                      
  5 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    x58.95  
       29.01    58.95                                                      
  6 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell-MA                      59.00  
       29.25    59.00                                                      
  7 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell-MA                    1:00.89  
       29.77  1:00.89                                                      
  8 Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:01.27  
       30.35  1:01.27                                                      
  9 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell-MA                   x1:02.35  
       30.58  1:02.35                                                      
 10 Vonheeringen, Julia E     JR American-PV                    1:04.90  
       31.17  1:04.90                                                      
 -- Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.40  
       30.03  1:01.40                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell-MA                   X1:02.27  
       30.35  1:02.27                                                      
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell-MA                   X1:02.97  
       30.52  1:02.97                                                      
 -- Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:03.28  
       31.00  1:03.28                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.42  
       29.97  1:01.40  1:33.41  2:05.42                                    
  2 Levendoski, Emma K        FR Bucknell-MA                    2:05.90  
       29.64  1:01.81  1:34.36  2:05.90                                    
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.44  
       30.27  1:02.91  1:36.07  2:08.44                                    
  4 Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.87  
       31.01  1:03.47  1:36.53  2:09.87                                    
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell-MA                    2:10.09  
       31.52  1:04.11  1:37.55  2:10.09                                    
  6 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell-MA                    2:12.22  
       31.45  1:04.77  1:38.85  2:12.22                                    
  7 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:15.66  
       32.43  1:06.72  1:41.83  2:15.66                                    
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          SR Bucknell-MA                   x2:16.86  
       31.35  1:05.83  1:41.64  2:16.86                                    
  9 Knippenberg, Kerri N      SO American-PV                    2:21.98  
       33.52  1:09.19  1:45.42  2:21.98                                    
 10 Mentyka, Lena                American-PV                    2:23.73  
       33.47  1:09.49  1:45.83  2:23.73                                    
 -- Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:09.54  
       30.69  1:03.71  1:36.84  2:09.54                                    
 -- Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell-MA                   X2:15.61  
       33.09  1:07.70  1:42.28  2:15.61                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:05.53  
       31.15  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:06.75  
       31.85  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:07.50  
       32.07  1:07.50                                                      
  4 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell-MA                    1:08.41  
       31.72  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:09.12  
       32.55  1:09.12                                                      
  6 Norton, Emily A           SO Bucknell-MA                    1:09.52  
       33.00  1:09.52                                                      
  7 Simonson, Keely R         FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:10.33  
       33.80  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell-MA                    1:11.05  
       34.40  1:11.05                                                      
  9 Weingarten, Abby F        SO American-PV                    1:13.01  
       35.11  1:13.01                                                      
 10 Lattimer, Meg E           SO Bucknell-MA                   x1:13.39  
       34.92  1:13.39                                                      
 -- Ross, Stephanie M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:09.61  
       33.15  1:09.61                                                      
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:10.42  
       33.38  1:10.42                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:10.57  
       33.51  1:10.57                                                      
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          SO Bucknell-MA                   X1:13.12  
       34.81  1:13.12                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:22.43  
       32.70  1:09.39  1:46.00  2:22.43                                    
  2 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:25.83  
       33.95  1:11.15  1:48.18  2:25.83                                    
  3 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell-MA                    2:26.23  
       34.60  1:12.03  1:49.17  2:26.23                                    
  4 Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:27.34  
       33.66  1:10.95  1:48.85  2:27.34                                    
  5 Norton, Emily A           SO Bucknell-MA                    2:28.50  
       33.61  1:11.34  1:50.43  2:28.50                                    
  6 Lattimer, Meg E           SO Bucknell-MA                    2:32.84  
       35.69  1:15.09  1:54.27  2:32.84                                    
  7 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell-MA                   x2:33.85  
       33.48  1:11.68  1:52.44  2:33.85                                    
  8 Ross, Stephanie M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:34.25  
       35.35  1:14.75  1:54.03  2:34.25                                    
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell-MA                   X2:32.20  
       34.48  1:12.67  1:52.16  2:32.20                                    
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:32.84  
       34.54  1:12.61  1:52.33  2:32.84                                    
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          SO Bucknell-MA                   X2:35.08  
       35.73  1:15.40  1:55.45  2:35.08                                    
 -- Follman, Ali L            FR American-PV                         DQ  
       35.32  1:13.98  1:53.76       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruso, Toni A            SR U.S. Navy-MD                     57.69  
       26.90    57.69                                                      
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy-MD                     57.97  
       28.21    57.97                                                      
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          JR Bucknell-MA                      59.02  
       27.92    59.02                                                      
  4 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy-MD                     59.39  
       27.86    59.39                                                      
  5 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell-MA                      59.52  
       27.85    59.52                                                      
  6 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:00.13  
       28.17  1:00.13                                                      
  7 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell-MA                    1:02.32  
       29.34  1:02.32                                                      
  8 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell-MA                   x1:02.44  
       29.03  1:02.44                                                      
  9 Vonheeringen, Julia E     JR American-PV                    1:02.67  
       29.14  1:02.67                                                      
 10 Mentyka, Lena                American-PV                    1:05.78  
       30.64  1:05.78                                                      
 -- Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:00.78  
       28.56  1:00.78                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.32  
       29.26  1:01.32                                                      
 -- Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:02.84  
       28.83  1:02.84                                                      
 -- Truskot, Sarah J          SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:03.85  
       30.10  1:03.85                                                      
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell-MA                   X1:04.78  
       30.21  1:04.78                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:06.89  
       29.06  1:01.13  1:33.88  2:06.89                                    
  2 Paruso, Toni A            SR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.17  
       28.29  1:00.36  1:33.86  2:08.17                                    
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          JR Bucknell-MA                    2:10.78  
       29.51  1:02.80  1:36.83  2:10.78                                    
  4 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell-MA                    2:11.82  
       29.44  1:02.76  1:37.05  2:11.82                                    
  5 Besman, Melissa L         JR Bucknell-MA                    2:15.22  
       30.42  1:04.83  1:40.47  2:15.22                                    
  6 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:17.03  
       29.68  1:04.41  1:40.91  2:17.03                                    
  7 Follman, Ali L            FR American-PV                    2:22.64  
       31.73  1:06.16  1:44.36  2:22.64                                    
 -- Truskot, Sarah J          SO U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:17.04  
       30.73  1:05.96  1:41.35  2:17.04                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:07.86  
       28.86  1:02.88  1:38.22  2:07.86                                    
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell-MA                    2:09.05  
       28.19  1:01.33  1:38.93  2:09.05                                    
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.76  
       29.30  1:02.54  1:39.50  2:09.76                                    
  4 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell-MA                    2:09.87  
       28.64  1:02.55  1:39.85  2:09.87                                    
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          JR Bucknell-MA                    2:13.39  
       28.73  1:03.14  1:43.59  2:13.39                                    
  6 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell-MA                   x2:17.62  
       30.01  1:06.24  1:46.46  2:17.62                                    
  7 Vonheeringen, Julia E     JR American-PV                    2:17.69  
       29.46  1:05.40  1:45.03  2:17.69                                    
  8 Follman, Ali L            FR American-PV                    2:21.26  
       30.52  1:06.97  1:48.43  2:21.26                                    
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell-MA                   X2:13.31  
       29.62  1:03.38  1:42.35  2:13.31                                    
 -- Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:14.58  
       30.07  1:05.78  1:42.58  2:14.58                                    
 -- Simonson, Keely R         FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:14.87  
       29.41  1:04.26  1:43.47  2:14.87                                    
 -- Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:16.42  
       29.79  1:06.14  1:44.65  2:16.42                                    
 -- Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:18.17  
       31.66  1:05.10  1:46.93  2:18.17                                    
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell-MA                   X2:18.63  
       30.02  1:04.25  1:46.94  2:18.63                                    
 -- Ross, Stephanie M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:19.07  
       29.29  1:05.53  1:46.32  2:19.07                                    
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell-MA                     238.10  
  2 Hetherington, Katie A     SO Bucknell-MA                     238.00  
  3 Parker, Melissa D         SO American-PV                     227.35  
  4 Molchany, Tori W          SO Bucknell-MA                     220.60  
  5 Saitta, Emily             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    207.30  
  6 Smith, Kylie              SO American-PV                     187.55  
  7 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell-MA                    x175.40  
  8 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy-MD                    172.95  
  9 Jesse, Julie              FR U.S. Navy-MD                    168.00  
  9 Curtis, Lara              FR Bucknell-MA                    x168.00  
 11 Barton, Jenna M           SO American-PV                     156.25  
 12 Kruz, Jenna               FR American-PV                    x144.55  
 13 Miller, Emma G            FR Bucknell-MA                    x138.30  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     SO Bucknell-MA                     222.85  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell-MA                     222.20  
  3 Parker, Melissa D         SO American-PV                     220.95  
  4 Molchany, Tori W          SO Bucknell-MA                     212.35  
  5 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell-MA                    x197.25  
  6 Curtis, Lara              FR Bucknell-MA                    x184.20  
  7 Jesse, Julie              FR U.S. Navy-MD                    182.50  
  8 Saitta, Emily             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    176.15  
  9 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy-MD                    172.85  
 10 Miller, Emma G            FR Bucknell-MA                    x167.45  
 11 Barton, Jenna M           SO American-PV                     139.65  
 12 Smith, Kylie              SO American-PV                     139.50  
 13 Kruz, Jenna               FR American-PV                     x95.55  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                                 1:40.22  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR         
     3) Perry, Lauren M SO              4) Porcellio, Liz SR              
       26.21    51.24  1:15.66  1:40.22                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                                 1:42.86  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K FR           2) Taddeo, Marisa S SR            
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          4) Oxley, Morgan G SR             
       25.72    50.98  1:16.50  1:42.86                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                                x1:46.19  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR          2) Rollando, Alyssa K JR          
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P SO            4) Norton, Emily A SO             
       26.50    53.45  1:19.62  1:46.19                                    
  4 American University-PV  ''A''                                 1:48.47  
     1) Lasche, Olivia G FR             2) Olesnyckyi, Lesia FR           
     3) Liang, Ellie Z FR               4) Weingarten, Abby F SO          
       28.48    53.24  1:20.67  1:48.47                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''A''                                 X1:39.20  
     1) Paruso, Toni A SR               2) Darmody, Kellie A SR           
     3) Brown, Emily A FR               4) Randolph, Colleen E JR         
       25.56    49.98  1:14.31  1:39.20                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''B''                                 X1:40.21  
     1) Reminger, Danielle C SR         2) Cortesio, Catherine M JR       
     3) Thompson, Maddie A FR           4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
       25.08    50.51  1:15.33  1:40.21                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''C''                                 X1:42.38  
     1) Rist, Konnor E FR               2) Reutzel, Megan L FR            
     3) Nowak, Haley A JR               4) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
       25.79    51.85  1:17.28  1:42.38                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''D''                                 X1:42.78  
     1) Dudley, Rachael K FR            2) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR           
     3) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         4) Abbott, Jenn L JR              
       26.12    51.37  1:17.51  1:42.78                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''G''                                 X1:42.87  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T JR            2) Bradford, Ellen M FR           
     3) Boughton, Melissa D SO          4) Young, Katie A FR              
       25.50    51.07  1:16.49  1:42.87                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''E''                                 X1:44.76  
     1) Thach, Amanda K SO              2) Vaughn, Rheanna L JR           
     3) Ross, Stephanie M FR            4) Nassif, Morgan E FR            
       25.88    52.11  1:18.75  1:44.76                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''F''                                 X1:45.55  
     1) Truskot, Sarah J SO             2) Skaggs, Nicole L FR            
     3) Simonson, Keely R FR            4) Doan, Kristine H FR            
       28.30    54.07  1:19.98  1:45.55                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''A''                                  1:48.43  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A SR            2) Gorinski, Laura M SR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A SR               4) Randolph, Colleen E JR         
       27.94    58.33  1:24.10  1:48.43                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                                 1:49.89  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K FR           2) Oxley, Morgan G SR             
     3) Purdy, Kristen L JR             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR         
       27.83    58.56  1:25.27  1:49.89                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''B''                                  1:51.82  
     1) Rist, Konnor E FR               2) Bradford, Ellen M FR           
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L JR            4) Brown, Emily A FR              
       28.42    59.79  1:28.96  1:51.82                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''C''                                  1:52.37  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR            2) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
       28.80  1:00.31  1:27.36  1:52.37                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                                 1:52.60  
     1) Brennan, Jen A JR               2) Norton, Emily A SO             
     3) Henderson, Ashley L FR          4) Wright, Emily JR               
       28.49  1:00.49  1:27.07  1:52.60                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''D''                                  1:54.60  
     1) Thach, Amanda K SO              2) Doan, Kristine H FR            
     3) Boughton, Melissa D SO          4) Skaggs, Nicole L FR            
       29.48  1:01.17  1:28.49  1:54.60                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                                 1:55.90  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S SR             2) Gwynn, Emily W FR              
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          4) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR         
       29.28  1:02.49  1:30.08  1:55.90                                    
  8 Bucknell University-MA  ''D''                                 1:57.03  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E SO          2) Gautieri, Gina M SO            
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P SO            4) Rollando, Alyssa K JR          
       29.29  1:02.90  1:30.58  1:57.03                                    
  9 American University-PV  ''A''                                 1:57.58  
     1) Vonheeringen, Julia E JR        2) Follman, Ali L FR              
     3) Mentyka, Lena                   4) Lasche, Olivia                 
       30.36  1:02.86  1:31.84  1:57.58                                    
 10 American University-PV  ''B''                                 1:59.37  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) Weingarten, Abby F SO          
     3) Knippenberg, Kerri N SO         4) Olesnyckyj, Lesia              
       30.83  1:04.22  1:32.41  1:59.37                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''E''                                 X1:56.85  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         2) Simonson, Keely R FR           
     3) Truskot, Sarah J SO             4) Thompson, Maddie A FR          
       30.36  1:03.34  1:32.24  1:56.85                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy-MD                     21.23  
  2 Bowden, Daniel B          SO U.S. Navy-MD                     21.36  
  3 Bagent, Sean              SR U.S. Navy-MD                     21.88  
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           JR Bucknell-MA                      21.95  
  5 Grune, Steven B           FR Bucknell-MA                      21.96  
  6 Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy-MD                    x21.97  
  7 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell-MA                      22.31  
  8 Allada, Mike A            SO American-PV                      23.23  
  9 Hall, Dylan                  American-PV                      23.26  
 10 Kell, Michael                American-PV                      24.19  
 11 Jackson, Jakobi           FR American-PV                     x24.60  
 12 McCarroll, Toby           FR American-PV                     x26.03  
 -- Weber, Riley P            FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X22.04  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy-MD                     47.55  
       22.97    47.55                                                      
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           JR Bucknell-MA                      47.67  
       23.30    47.67                                                      
  3 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell-MA                      48.36  
       23.33    48.36                                                      
  4 James, Cameron T          FR Bucknell-MA                      48.43  
       23.78    48.43                                                      
  5 Weber, Riley P            FR U.S. Navy-MD                     48.71  
       23.76    48.71                                                      
  6 Hadley, Matt J            JR Bucknell-MA                     x48.80  
       23.74    48.80                                                      
  7 Bowden, Daniel B          SO U.S. Navy-MD                     48.97  
       23.40    48.97                                                      
  8 Quinn, Daniel C           SR U.S. Navy-MD                    x50.03  
       23.97    50.03                                                      
  9 Hall, Dylan                  American-PV                      50.46  
       24.33    50.46                                                      
 10 Allada, Mike A            SO American-PV                      50.80  
       24.80    50.80                                                      
 11 Zenere, Giorgio           FR American-PV                      52.33  
       25.16    52.33                                                      
 -- Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X48.07  
       23.25    48.07                                                      
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    X48.39  
       23.23    48.39                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:42.21  
       24.31    50.13  1:15.98  1:42.21                                    
  2 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:42.92  
       24.14    50.66  1:17.19  1:42.92                                    
  3 Wurm, Matt V              JR American-PV                    1:42.94  
       24.26    50.91  1:17.14  1:42.94                                    
  4 James, Cameron T          FR Bucknell-MA                    1:44.59  
       24.52    51.19  1:18.18  1:44.59                                    
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell-MA                    1:46.32  
       24.97    51.36  1:18.63  1:46.32                                    
  6 Bomberger, Dain A         SO U.S. Navy-MD                   1:47.59  
       25.18    52.45  1:19.50  1:47.59                                    
  7 Quinn, Daniel C           SR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:47.99  
       24.62    51.65  1:19.86  1:47.99                                    
  8 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell-MA                    1:48.29  
       25.25    52.69  1:20.40  1:48.29                                    
  9 Hall, Dylan                  American-PV                    1:49.88  
       25.31    53.14  1:21.50  1:49.88                                    
 10 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell-MA                   x1:52.92  
       25.70    54.21  1:23.98  1:52.92                                    
 11 Honig, Ross M             SO American-PV                    1:53.85  
       25.99    54.63  1:24.00  1:53.85                                    
 12 Zenere, Giorgio           FR American-PV                   x1:56.82  
       25.99    55.34  1:26.10  1:56.82                                    
 13 Keene, Alex A             JR American-PV                   x1:58.82  
       27.20    57.49  1:28.24  1:58.82                                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   4:33.26  
       25.12    52.42  1:19.65  1:47.31  2:14.84  2:42.45  3:10.36  3:38.60
     4:06.84  4:33.26                                                      
  2 Mita, Riley N             SO U.S. Navy-MD                   4:40.57  
       25.68    53.62  1:21.91  1:50.16  2:18.32  2:46.83  3:15.61  3:44.63
     4:13.13  4:40.57                                                      
  3 Wurm, Matt V              JR American-PV                    4:43.11  
       25.11    53.04  1:21.29  1:49.92  2:18.81  2:47.58  3:16.68  3:45.89
     4:15.07  4:43.11                                                      
  4 Martin, Noah W            FR U.S. Navy-MD                   4:46.82  
       26.69    55.27  1:24.52  1:54.22  2:23.42  2:52.54  3:21.95  3:50.90
     4:19.51  4:46.82                                                      
  5 Rasnick, Dylan               American-PV                    4:47.03  
       25.59    53.39  1:21.81  1:50.27  2:19.02  2:48.22  3:17.81  3:47.86
     4:17.83  4:47.03                                                      
  6 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell-MA                    4:47.66  
       26.17    54.51  1:23.21  1:52.49  2:21.69  2:50.79  3:19.78  3:49.27
     4:18.92  4:47.66                                                      
  7 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x4:49.05  
       26.49    55.48  1:24.95  1:54.70  2:24.30  2:53.79  3:23.37  3:52.87
     4:22.28  4:49.05                                                      
  8 Phillips, Brian D         FR Bucknell-MA                    4:49.14  
       27.45    56.85  1:25.91  1:55.21  2:24.75  2:54.41  3:23.65  3:52.99
     4:21.88  4:49.14                                                      
  9 Greene, Collin C          SO Bucknell-MA                    4:55.12  
       27.48    57.09  1:26.61  1:56.51  2:26.36  2:56.23  3:25.71  3:56.13
     4:26.38  4:55.12                                                      
 10 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell-MA                   x5:00.62  
       26.62    55.70  1:25.48  1:55.91  2:26.57  2:57.27  3:28.45  3:59.77
     4:30.64  5:00.62                                                      
 11 Honig, Ross M             SO American-PV                    5:08.64  
       27.20    57.50  1:28.15  1:58.90  2:30.09  3:01.53  3:33.41  4:05.66
     4:37.70  5:08.64                                                      
 12 Keene, Alex A             JR American-PV                   x5:26.73  
       29.41  1:01.43  1:34.30  2:07.50  2:40.67  3:13.73  3:46.95  4:20.27
     4:53.72  5:26.73                                                      
 -- Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:41.56  
       25.61    53.56  1:22.11  1:51.12  2:20.00  2:48.75  3:17.34  3:45.87
     4:14.30  4:41.56                                                      
 -- Carlson, David H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X5:05.25  
       28.37    57.98  1:27.71  1:57.99  2:28.62  2:59.46  3:30.90  4:02.50
     4:34.34  5:05.25                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy-MD                   9:34.68  
       26.78    55.47  1:24.47  1:53.90  2:23.35  2:52.57  3:21.41  3:50.70
     4:20.03  4:49.50  5:18.14  5:46.99  6:15.91  6:44.91  7:13.73  7:42.35
     8:11.01  8:39.34  9:07.82  9:34.68                                    
  2 Mita, Riley N             SO U.S. Navy-MD                   9:36.44  
       26.19    54.47  1:23.68  1:52.61  2:21.60  2:50.43  3:19.35  3:48.61
     4:17.77  4:46.78  5:15.52  5:44.56  6:13.64  6:43.20  7:12.41  7:41.72
     8:11.09  8:39.94  9:08.61  9:36.44                                    
  3 Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy-MD                   9:38.66  
       26.67    55.80  1:24.99  1:54.14  2:23.39  2:52.68  3:22.02  3:51.23
     4:20.33  4:49.57  5:18.62  5:48.02  6:16.91  6:45.99  7:15.26  7:44.17
     8:13.00  8:42.06  9:11.03  9:38.66                                    
  4 Rasnick, Dylan               American-PV                    9:48.67  
       27.14    56.00  1:25.13  1:54.55  2:24.03  2:53.50  3:22.83  3:52.38
     4:21.81  4:51.29  5:20.70  5:50.11  6:19.60  6:49.24  7:19.26  7:49.32
     8:19.40  8:49.36  9:19.02  9:48.67                                    
  5 Phillips, Brian D         FR Bucknell-MA                    9:56.21  
       28.37    59.21  1:30.07  2:00.73  2:30.66  3:00.68  3:30.27  3:59.94
     4:29.82  4:59.76  5:29.29  5:59.07  6:29.06  6:59.10  7:29.33  7:59.21
     8:29.13  8:58.68  9:28.34  9:56.21                                    
  6 Martin, Noah W            FR U.S. Navy-MD                 x10:01.87  
       26.80    55.77  1:25.13  1:54.60  2:24.42  2:54.54  3:24.57  3:55.21
     4:25.50  4:56.20  5:26.17  5:56.80  6:26.82  6:57.52  7:28.56  7:59.45
     8:30.16  9:01.37  9:31.92 10:01.87                                    
  7 Greene, Collin C          SO Bucknell-MA                   10:05.05  
       28.04    57.69  1:28.57  2:00.04  2:30.92  3:01.91  3:32.62  4:03.77
     4:34.83  5:05.61  5:35.66  6:06.48  6:37.63  7:07.87  7:38.12  8:07.66
     8:37.96  9:07.34  9:36.54 10:05.05                                    
  8 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell-MA                   10:21.03  
       28.43    58.93  1:30.16  2:01.54  2:33.10  3:04.77  3:36.74  4:08.32
     4:40.01  5:11.58  5:42.82  6:14.19  6:44.51  7:15.86  7:46.82  8:18.13
     8:48.91  9:19.76  9:50.38 10:21.03                                    
  9 Saunders, Ryan K          SO American-PV                   10:31.77  
       27.83    57.98  1:28.76  1:59.78  2:31.05  3:02.83  3:34.53  4:06.25
     4:38.48  5:10.34  5:42.51  6:14.86  6:46.88  7:18.98  7:51.26  8:23.20
     8:55.50  9:27.79 10:00.10 10:31.77                                    
 10 Kell, Michael                American-PV                   10:49.50  
       28.46    59.92  1:31.93  2:04.52  2:37.53  3:10.63  3:43.55  4:16.44
     4:49.51  5:22.10  5:55.43  6:28.59  7:01.54  7:34.52  8:07.41  8:40.32
     9:12.83  9:45.45 10:17.91 10:49.50                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballance, Bobby L         JR American-PV                      52.04  
       25.51    52.04                                                      
  2 Walsh, Brendan T          SO U.S. Navy-MD                     52.14  
       25.39    52.14                                                      
  3 Stark, Joe A              SR U.S. Navy-MD                     52.80  
       26.41    52.80                                                      
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       SO American-PV                      53.21  
       26.15    53.21                                                      
  5 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy-MD                     53.72  
       26.10    53.72                                                      
  6 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell-MA                      53.89  
       26.32    53.89                                                      
  7 Pham, Tyler                  American-PV                      53.94  
       25.64    53.94                                                      
  8 Hadley, Matt J            JR Bucknell-MA                      54.13  
       26.34    54.13                                                      
  9 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell-MA                      55.28  
       26.81    55.28                                                      
 10 Carlson, David H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    x55.99  
       27.49    55.99                                                      
 11 Suchomel, Bryce J         SR Bucknell-MA                     x57.32  
       27.68    57.32                                                      
 12 Honig, Ross M             SO American-PV                     x58.49  
       28.44    58.49                                                      
 -- Marberry, Wes P           FR Bucknell-MA                     X55.66  
       26.77    55.66                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Joe A              SR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:53.56  
       27.28    56.43  1:25.46  1:53.56                                    
  2 Wurm, Matt V              JR American-PV                    1:53.68  
       27.14    56.41  1:25.52  1:53.68                                    
  3 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:53.96  
       27.21    56.26  1:25.77  1:53.96                                    
  4 Ballance, Bobby L         JR American-PV                    1:55.03  
       27.96    58.28  1:27.56  1:55.03                                    
  5 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell-MA                    1:56.39  
       27.26    56.65  1:26.55  1:56.39                                    
  6 Volaski, Harrison A       SO American-PV                    1:56.66  
       27.79    57.38  1:27.37  1:56.66                                    
  7 Marberry, Wes P           FR Bucknell-MA                    1:57.86  
       27.98    57.72  1:27.72  1:57.86                                    
  8 Carlson, David H          FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:58.45  
       27.98    57.42  1:27.63  1:58.45                                    
  9 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell-MA                    1:59.86  
       27.99    58.44  1:29.25  1:59.86                                    
 10 Walsh, Brendan T          SO U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:00.03  
       27.24    57.52  1:28.95  2:00.03                                    
 11 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell-MA                   x2:05.09  
       29.37  1:01.02  1:33.21  2:05.09                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell-MA                      58.35  
       27.77    58.35                                                      
  2 Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy-MD                     58.56  
       27.64    58.56                                                      
  3 Murphy, Sean C            JR U.S. Navy-MD                     58.59  
       27.84    58.59                                                      
  4 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy-MD                     59.07  
       28.13    59.07                                                      
  5 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell-MA                      59.27  
       27.81    59.27                                                      
  6 Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy-MD                    x59.59  
       28.38    59.59                                                      
  7 Taffet, Charlie D         SO American-PV                      59.79  
       28.27    59.79                                                      
  8 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell-MA                    1:00.81  
       28.27  1:00.81                                                      
  9 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell-MA                   x1:01.49  
       29.01  1:01.49                                                      
 10 Francis, Dan X            JR American-PV                    1:02.51  
       29.32  1:02.51                                                      
 11 Cudahy, Sean Z            JR American-PV                    1:02.54  
       29.82  1:02.54                                                      
 12 Jackson, Jakobi           FR American-PV                   x1:07.43  
       31.35  1:07.43                                                      
 13 Saunders, Ryan K          SO American-PV                   x1:08.04  
       33.00  1:08.04                                                      
 14 McCarroll, Toby           FR American-PV                   x1:08.32  
       32.17  1:08.32                                                      
 -- Watlington, Seth H        FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.05  
       28.94  1:01.05                                                      
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       JR Bucknell-MA                   X1:03.31  
       29.66  1:03.31                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell-MA                    2:05.21  
       29.59  1:00.97  1:32.79  2:05.21                                    
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:06.09  
       28.85  1:01.07  1:33.99  2:06.09                                    
  3 Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.65  
       28.90  1:02.03  1:35.80  2:08.65                                    
  4 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell-MA                    2:08.91  
       29.40  1:02.21  1:35.52  2:08.91                                    
  5 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell-MA                    2:09.98  
       28.65  1:01.28  1:35.25  2:09.98                                    
  6 Taffet, Charlie D         SO American-PV                    2:10.63  
       30.09  1:02.84  1:36.37  2:10.63                                    
  7 Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy-MD                   2:11.98  
       30.47  1:03.56  1:37.32  2:11.98                                    
  8 Francis, Dan X            JR American-PV                    2:14.74  
       30.81  1:05.18  1:39.82  2:14.74                                    
  9 Cudahy, Sean Z            JR American-PV                    2:15.15  
       30.73  1:05.88  1:40.39  2:15.15                                    
 10 Murphy, Sean C            JR U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:15.61  
       30.44  1:06.43  1:42.74  2:15.61                                    
 11 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell-MA                   x2:17.19  
       31.13  1:05.96  1:41.77  2:17.19                                    
 12 Saunders, Ryan K          SO American-PV                   x2:26.05  
       33.21  1:11.20  1:48.14  2:26.05                                    
 13 McCarroll, Toby           FR American-PV                   x2:29.43  
       34.06  1:11.39  1:50.72  2:29.43                                    
 14 Jackson, Jakobi           FR American-PV                   x2:34.14  
       32.67  1:10.16  1:51.30  2:34.14                                    
 -- Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell-MA                   X2:13.04  
       29.99  1:03.18  1:37.35  2:13.04                                    
 -- Watlington, Seth H        FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:17.12  
       31.41  1:06.40  1:41.93  2:17.12                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy-MD                     51.33  
       24.41    51.33                                                      
  2 Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy-MD                     51.90  
       23.78    51.90                                                      
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         SO Bucknell-MA                      52.29  
       24.65    52.29                                                      
  4 Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy-MD                     52.78  
       24.70    52.78                                                      
  5 Pham, Tyler                  American-PV                      52.85  
       24.41    52.85                                                      
  6 Suchomel, Bryce J         SR Bucknell-MA                      53.14  
       24.75    53.14                                                      
  7 Draves, Billy A           SO U.S. Navy-MD                    x53.16  
       25.09    53.16                                                      
  8 Reitz, Trevor J           JR Bucknell-MA                      53.27  
       25.06    53.27                                                      
  9 Grune, Steven B           FR Bucknell-MA                     x53.92  
       24.72    53.92                                                      
 10 Jackwin, Andrew M         SR American-PV                      55.09  
       26.03    55.09                                                      
 11 Allada, Mike A            SO American-PV                      57.15  
       26.94    57.15                                                      
 -- Walsh, Brendan T          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    X52.74  
       24.68    52.74                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell-MA                    1:50.35  
       25.66    53.51  1:21.81  1:50.35                                    
  2 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:51.52  
       25.12    53.80  1:23.02  1:51.52                                    
  3 Martin, Noah W            FR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:56.78  
       26.11    56.22  1:26.38  1:56.78                                    
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         SO Bucknell-MA                    1:57.01  
       26.54    56.22  1:26.52  1:57.01                                    
  5 Draves, Billy A           SO U.S. Navy-MD                   1:59.02  
       27.11    58.24  1:28.26  1:59.02                                    
  6 Mays, Bryson E            FR U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:59.50  
       26.39    57.28  1:28.67  1:59.50                                    
  7 Pham, Tyler                  American-PV                    2:00.90  
       26.51    56.53  1:28.28  2:00.90                                    
  8 Bond, Kevin D             SO American-PV                    2:01.34  
       27.46    57.42  1:28.74  2:01.34                                    
  9 Jackwin, Andrew M         SR American-PV                    2:01.50  
       26.86    57.55  1:29.12  2:01.50                                    
 10 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell-MA                    2:03.96  
       28.04    59.52  1:31.30  2:03.96                                    
 11 Jew, Eddie W              JR Bucknell-MA                   x2:04.38  
       28.33    59.97  1:32.00  2:04.38                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:58.62  
       26.96    56.73  1:27.63  1:58.62                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell-MA                    1:54.33  
       24.77    53.83  1:26.65  1:54.33                                    
  2 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell-MA                    1:57.34  
       25.41    56.87  1:29.37  1:57.34                                    
  3 Rasnick, Dylan               American-PV                    1:57.83  
       26.39    56.05  1:30.72  1:57.83                                    
  4 Ballance, Bobby L         JR American-PV                    1:58.34  
       26.02    56.54  1:31.22  1:58.34                                    
  5 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell-MA                    1:58.62  
       25.18    54.84  1:29.86  1:58.62                                    
  6 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell-MA                   x1:59.01  
       25.63    55.58  1:31.05  1:59.01                                    
  7 Cudahy, Sean Z            JR American-PV                    2:01.15  
       26.84    58.47  1:32.60  2:01.15                                    
  8 Volaski, Harrison A       SO American-PV                   x2:02.10  
       26.55    57.11  1:32.55  2:02.10                                    
  9 Jackwin, Andrew M         SR American-PV                   x2:07.67  
       27.47  1:00.35  1:37.95  2:07.67                                    
 10 Bond, Kevin D             SO American-PV                   x2:07.96  
       27.21  1:00.05  1:36.95  2:07.96                                    
 -- Stark, Joe A              SR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:56.77  
       25.87    55.50  1:28.99  1:56.77                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         JR U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:58.15  
       26.74    56.25  1:31.19  1:58.15                                    
 -- Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:00.90  
       26.15    56.90  1:31.99  2:00.90                                    
 -- Mays, Bryson E            FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:01.59  
       26.00    57.44  1:34.12  2:01.59                                    
 -- Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell-MA                   X2:02.04  
       25.87    57.01  1:32.19  2:02.04                                    
 -- Marberry, Wes P           FR Bucknell-MA                   X2:02.33  
       26.05    55.97  1:31.72  2:02.33                                    
 -- Watlington, Seth H        FR U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:05.58  
       27.32    59.49  1:35.71  2:05.58                                    
 -- Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell-MA                   X2:06.07  
       26.82  1:00.20  1:37.55  2:06.07                                    
 -- Jew, Eddie W              JR Bucknell-MA                   X2:08.47  
       27.51  1:00.98  1:38.60  2:08.47                                    
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy-MD                    284.40  
  2 Freedman, Ben A           JR U.S. Navy-MD                    280.40  
  3 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy-MD                    262.05  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell-MA                     245.30  
  5 Alvermann, Pat M          FR Bucknell-MA                     226.45  
  6 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy-MD                   x211.30  
  7 Jones, Jon E              SO Bucknell-MA                     194.15  
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben A           JR U.S. Navy-MD                    301.05  
  2 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy-MD                    246.30  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell-MA                     245.55  
  4 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy-MD                    239.55  
  5 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy-MD                   x229.05  
  6 Jones, Jon E              SO Bucknell-MA                     215.15  
  7 Alvermann, Pat M          FR Bucknell-MA                     206.90  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                                 1:27.06  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J SR            2) Grune, Steven B FR             
     3) James, Cameron T FR             4) Treat, Christian A SR          
       22.09    43.73  1:05.52  1:27.06                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                                 1:27.98  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Nangle, JT T FR                
     3) Hadley, Matt J JR               4) Heinemann, Erik L SO           
       22.33    44.28  1:06.26  1:27.98                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                                x1:33.00  
     1) Lambert, Marshall K JR          2) Beatty, George G SO            
     3) Perley, Tim J SO                4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
       23.61    46.54  1:09.78  1:33.00                                    
  4 American University-PV  ''A''                                 1:33.32  
     1) Hall, Dylan                     2) Allada, Mike A SO              
     3) Zenere, Giorgio FR              4) Kell, Michael B FR             
       23.47    46.46  1:10.29  1:33.32                                    
  5 American University-PV  ''B''                                 1:34.93  
     1) Saunders, Ryan K SO             2) Taffet, Charlie D SO           
     3) Francis, Dan X JR               4) Honig, Ross M SO               
       24.55    47.88  1:11.78  1:34.93                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''A''                                 X1:24.71  
     1) Parker, Robbie J SR             2) Bagent, Sean SR                
     3) Bomberger, Dain A SO            4) Bowden, Daniel B SO            
       21.78    42.66  1:03.65  1:24.71                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''B''                                 X1:27.56  
     1) Davison, Hugh M JR              2) Weber, Riley P FR              
     3) Fry, Ben P FR                   4) Quinn, Daniel C SR             
       22.13    43.71  1:05.51  1:27.56                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''C''                                 X1:28.11  
     1) Bondurant, Ben S SR             2) Murphy, Sean C JR              
     3) Walsh, Brendan T SO             4) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR         
       21.50    43.14  1:05.83  1:28.11                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''D''                                 X1:29.72  
     1) Nickell, Alex J FR              2) Duvall, Thomas J FR            
     3) Mita, Riley N SO                4) Vagts, Justin W SR             
       22.24    43.89  1:06.06  1:29.72                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''A''                                  1:33.88  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T SO             2) Feeney, Andrew K SR            
     3) Parker, Robbie J SR             4) Bowden, Daniel B SO            
       24.45    50.87  1:13.31  1:33.88                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''D''                                  1:35.80  
     1) Nickell, Alex J FR              2) Murphy, Sean C JR              
     3) Quinn, Daniel C SR              4) Fry, Ben P FR                  
       24.94    50.87  1:14.40  1:35.80                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                                 1:36.62  
     1) Hadley, Matt J JR               2) Treat, Christian A SR          
     3) Grune, Steven B FR              4) Reitz, Trevor J JR             
       25.53    51.87  1:15.24  1:36.62                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''B''                                  1:36.63  
     1) Stark, Joe A SR                 2) Young, Bill T FR               
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR          4) Bagent, Sean SR                
       26.46    52.39  1:15.64  1:36.63                                    
  5 American University-PV  ''A''                                 1:36.85  
     1) Ballance, Bobby L JR            2) Taffet, Charlie D SO           
     3) Pham, Tyler                     4) Wurm, Matt V JR                
       24.39    52.12  1:15.62  1:36.85                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                                 1:37.25  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J SR            2) Seketa, Ben D SO               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) James, Cameron T FR            
       25.64    52.25  1:15.56  1:37.25                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''C''                                  1:37.28  
     1) Bondurant, Ben S SR             2) Hoffer, Luke M JR              
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bomberger, Dain A SO           
       25.14    51.86  1:15.74  1:37.28                                    
  8 American University-PV  ''B''                                 1:41.86  
     1) Volaski, Harrison A SO          2) Francis, Dan X JR              
     3) Jackwin, Andrew M SR            4) Rasnick, Dylan                 
       25.91    54.46  1:19.36  1:41.86                                    
  9 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                                 1:41.90  
     1) Rappaport, Will L FR            2) Perley, Tim J SO               
     3) Heinemann, Erik L SO            4) Marberry, Wes P FR             
       27.93    55.58  1:19.59  1:41.90                                    
 10 Bucknell University-MA  ''D''                                 1:43.38  
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Lambert, Marshall K JR         
     3) Jew, Eddie W JR                 4) Davitt, Mike G SR              
       26.12    54.54  1:20.01  1:43.38                                    
 11 American University-PV  ''C''                                 1:52.05  
     1) Bond, Kevin D SO                2) McCarroll, Toby FR             
     3) Jackson, Jakobi FR              4) Keene, Alex A JR               
       29.25    59.62  1:27.76  1:52.05                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  ''E''                                 X1:39.67  
     1) Carlson, David H FR             2) Watlington, Seth H FR          
     3) Peribonio, Mike T JR            4) Weber, Riley P FR              
       26.89    54.41  1:18.21  1:39.67