10/6/2012 - 10/6/2012
Gaffney, USA
Licensed to Limestone College HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/6/2012 04:39 PM
KING vs LIMESTONE - 10/6/2012
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Limestone College ''A'' 1:51.91
1) Jones, Morgan 18 2) Chin, Rejan 19
3) Taha, Razan 20 4) Reh, Emily 19
29.24 1:01.03 (31.79) 1:27.48 (26.45) 1:51.91 (24.43)
2 Limestone College ''B'' 2:00.03
1) Hickey, Rachel 17 2) Greener, Casey 20
3) Mannon, Joanna 21 4) Jones, Brianne 19
31.52 1:03.66 (32.14) 1:34.02 (30.36) 2:00.03 (26.01)
3 King College-SE ''A'' 2:02.86
1) Norman, Samantha 2) Langford, Shirley
3) Fuller, Rachel 4) Copeland, Kelsey
30.30 1:06.51 (36.21) 1:35.12 (28.61) 2:02.86 (27.74)
4 King College-SE ''B'' 2:11.92
1) Donihe, Michele 2) Hennies, Sara
3) McBride, Malorie 4) Thorn, Sarah
33.48 1:09.57 (36.09) 1:41.30 (31.73) 2:11.92 (30.62)
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Limestone College ''A'' 1:37.47
1) Schulz, Denis 20 2) Pone, Kristofers 19
3) Treadway, Tyler 21 4) Maxwell, Lance 22
25.65 52.77 (27.12) 1:16.61 (23.84) 1:37.47 (20.86)
2 Limestone College ''B'' 1:43.19
1) Uranga, Raul 19 2) Buff, Brent 18
3) Schaeffer, Blake 20 4) Sox, Cody 21
27.08 56.05 (28.97) 1:20.28 (24.23) 1:43.19 (22.91)
3 King College-SE ''A'' 1:47.65
1) Thibideau, Reynold 2) Taylor, Gregory
3) Knobloch, Christian 4) Horton, Taylor
27.43 58.51 (31.08) 1:24.52 (26.01) 1:47.65 (23.13)
4 King College-SE ''B'' 1:54.53
1) Leckenby, Phillip 2) Lyons, Quenton
3) Vogelsong, Donny 4) Morales, Jacob
29.33 1:03.32 (33.99) 1:29.99 (26.67) 1:54.53 (24.54)
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Santa Fe, Paty 18 LIME 10:50.09
28.32 59.31 (30.99) 1:30.39 (31.08) 2:02.47 (32.08)
2:34.57 (32.10) 3:07.48 (32.91) 3:40.58 (33.10) 4:13.44 (32.86)
4:46.24 (32.80) 5:19.30 (33.06) 5:51.67 (32.37) 6:24.88 (33.21)
6:58.18 (33.30) 7:31.79 (33.61) 8:05.08 (33.29) 8:38.70 (33.62)
9:12.25 (33.55) 9:45.58 (33.33) 10:18.29 (32.71) 10:50.09 (31.80)
2 Salerno, Caitlin 21 LIME 12:03.48
30.78 1:04.44 (33.66) 1:39.94 (35.50) 2:15.57 (35.63)
2:51.80 (36.23) 3:28.14 (36.34) 4:04.57 (36.43) 4:41.62 (37.05)
5:18.26 (36.64) 5:55.12 (36.86) 6:32.44 (37.32) 7:09.60 (37.16)
7:46.90 (37.30) 8:23.87 (36.97) 9:00.94 (37.07) 9:37.73 (36.79)
10:14.69 (36.96) 10:51.58 (36.89) 11:28.27 (36.69) 12:03.48 (35.21)
3 Langenfelder, Mary 18 LIME 12:52.76
32.13 1:07.90 (35.77) 1:45.03 (37.13) 2:22.71 (37.68)
3:00.97 (38.26) 3:39.83 (38.86) 4:18.88 (39.05) 4:58.50 (39.62)
5:38.36 (39.86) 6:17.41 (39.05) 6:57.33 (39.92) 7:37.22 (39.89)
8:16.98 (39.76) 8:57.33 (40.35) 9:37.14 (39.81) 10:17.10 (39.96)
10:56.35 (39.25) 11:35.86 (39.51) 12:14.98 (39.12) 12:52.76 (37.78)
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sportello, Vinicius 17 LIME 10:09.19
28.37 57.42 (29.05) 1:28.41 (30.99) 2:00.07 (31.66)
2:31.87 (31.80) 3:02.28 (30.41) 3:33.04 (30.76) 4:03.93 (30.89)
4:34.79 (30.86) 5:06.17 (31.38) 5:35.85 (29.68) 6:06.26 (30.41)
6:37.27 (31.01) 7:07.53 (30.26) 7:38.66 (31.13) 8:09.39 (30.73)
8:40.47 (31.08) 9:11.75 (31.28) 9:40.61 (28.86) 10:09.19 (28.58)
2 Conviser, Zack 21 LIME 10:42.72
27.89 58.11 (30.22) 1:29.19 (31.08) 2:00.99 (31.80)
2:32.37 (31.38) 3:03.83 (31.46) 3:35.94 (32.11) 4:08.35 (32.41)
4:40.70 (32.35) 5:13.69 (32.99) 5:46.35 (32.66) 6:19.37 (33.02)
6:52.10 (32.73) 7:24.89 (32.79) 7:57.59 (32.70) 8:30.67 (33.08)
9:03.83 (33.16) 9:37.03 (33.20) 10:10.28 (33.25) 10:42.72 (32.44)
3 Sox, Cody 21 LIME 11:29.18
29.13 1:02.10 (32.97) 1:36.57 (34.47) 2:11.68 (35.11)
2:47.06 (35.38) 3:22.39 (35.33) 3:58.54 (36.15) 4:34.87 (36.33)
5:11.62 (36.75) 5:47.05 (35.43) 6:22.06 (35.01) 6:57.19 (35.13)
7:33.70 (36.51) 8:08.80 (35.10) 8:43.54 (34.74) 9:17.63 (34.09)
9:52.19 (34.56) 10:26.10 (33.91) 10:58.39 (32.29) 11:29.18 (30.79)
4 Nochowicz, Christopher Tornado-SE 11:34.11
29.05 1:01.46 (32.41) 1:35.02 (33.56) 2:09.08 (34.06)
2:43.86 (34.78) 3:18.85 (34.99) 3:53.69 (34.84) 4:28.96 (35.27)
5:04.19 (35.23) 5:39.83 (35.64) 6:15.34 (35.51) 6:51.26 (35.92)
7:27.19 (35.93) 8:03.53 (36.34) 8:39.10 (35.57) 9:14.54 (35.44)
9:50.10 (35.56) 10:25.49 (35.39) 11:00.51 (35.02) 11:34.11 (33.60)
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Reh, Emily 19 LIME 1:57.32
27.18 56.91 (29.73) 1:27.62 (30.71) 1:57.32 (29.70)
2 LaPierre, Natty 20 LIME 2:03.84
28.05 58.89 (30.84) 1:31.07 (32.18) 2:03.84 (32.77)
3 Donihe, Michele Tornado-SE 2:14.78
30.39 1:04.33 (33.94) 1:39.47 (35.14) 2:14.78 (35.31)
4 Goodheart, Claire 21 LIME 2:50.22
37.80 1:21.11 (43.31) 2:50.26 (1:29.15) 2:50.22 ( )
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larsen, Christian 20 LIME 1:49.64
24.80 53.08 (28.28) 1:21.92 (28.84) 1:49.64 (27.72)
2 Randall, Ryan 20 LIME 1:49.68
24.85 52.56 (27.71) 1:21.13 (28.57) 1:49.68 (28.55)
3 Morales, Jacob Tornado-SE 1:59.76
26.46 56.03 (29.57) 1:27.77 (31.74) 1:59.76 (31.99)
4 Lyons, Quenton Tornado-SE 2:03.09
27.62 58.15 (30.53) 1:30.23 (32.08) 2:03.09 (32.86)
5 Martin, Matthew 23 LIME 2:12.62
28.13 1:01.41 (33.28) 1:37.06 (35.65) 2:12.62 (35.56)
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Morgan 18 LIME 1:01.59
30.41 1:01.59 (31.18)
2 Wells, Dora 19 LIME 1:02.01
30.15 1:02.01 (31.86)
3 Hickey, Rachel 17 LIME 1:03.12
31.01 1:03.12 (32.11)
4 Norman, Samantha Tornado-SE 1:04.75
31.28 1:04.75 (33.47)
5 Copeland, Kelsey Tornado-SE 1:10.34
34.55 1:10.34 (35.79)
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schulz, Denis 20 LIME 54.46
26.65 54.46 (27.81)
2 Uranga, Raul 19 LIME 57.20
27.81 57.20 (29.39)
3 Thibideau, Reynold Tornado-SE 58.06
27.87 58.06 (30.19)
4 Wood, Kevin 21 LIME 1:01.23
29.32 1:01.23 (31.91)
5 Leckenby, Phillip Tornado-SE 1:04.26
30.75 1:04.26 (33.51)
6 Strang, Jacob Tornado-SE 1:10.54
33.79 1:10.54 (36.75)
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chin, Rejan 19 LIME 1:10.06
32.51 1:10.06 (37.55)
2 Greener, Casey 20 LIME 1:10.58
32.54 1:10.58 (38.04)
3 Derr, Kelly 18 LIME 1:12.65
33.63 1:12.65 (39.02)
4 Langford, Shirley Tornado-SE 1:19.85
37.73 1:19.85 (42.12)
5 Hennies, Sara Tornado-SE 1:21.99
38.49 1:21.99 (43.50)
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pone, Kristofers 19 LIME 59.34
27.65 59.34 (31.69)
2 Buff, Brent 18 LIME 1:06.23
30.58 1:06.23 (35.65)
3 Sox, Cody 21 LIME 1:13.96
33.78 1:13.96 (40.18)
-- Taylor, Gregory Tornado-SE NS
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fuller, Rachel Tornado-SE 2:23.50
30.73 1:06.53 (35.80) 1:43.97 (37.44) 2:23.50 (39.53)
2 McBride, Malorie Tornado-SE 2:31.04
34.27 1:12.31 (38.04) 1:51.35 (39.04) 2:31.04 (39.69)
3 Mannon, Joanna 21 LIME 2:38.89
34.26 1:13.06 (38.80) 1:55.10 (42.04) 2:38.89 (43.79)
4 Langenfelder, Mary 18 LIME 2:40.97
33.90 1:13.47 (39.57) 1:56.29 (42.82) 2:40.97 (44.68)
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Conviser, Zack 21 LIME 2:01.01
26.99 58.69 (31.70) 1:30.25 (31.56) 2:01.01 (30.76)
2 Poss, Wesley 19 LIME 2:04.04
27.23 57.41 (30.18) 1:29.15 (31.74) 2:04.04 (34.89)
3 Schaeffer, Blake 20 LIME 2:07.14
27.92 59.53 (31.61) 1:32.76 (33.23) 2:07.14 (34.38)
Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Taha, Razan 20 LIME 24.28
2 Copeland, Kelsey Tornado-SE 27.84
3 Thorn, Sarah Tornado-SE 30.85
4 Wrenn, Rachel 18 LIME 32.14
5 Goodheart, Claire 21 LIME 35.83
Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Lance 22 LIME 21.51
2 Larsen, Christian 20 LIME 22.74
3 Horton, Taylor Tornado-SE 23.56
4 Franklin, Robert 19 LIME 23.70
5 Vogelsong, Donny Tornado-SE 24.61
6 Strang, Jacob Tornado-SE 27.50
Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Reh, Emily 19 LIME 53.22
26.17 53.22 (27.05)
2 LaPierre, Natty 20 LIME 57.87
27.58 57.87 (30.29)
3 Goodheart, Claire 21 LIME 1:19.95
37.54 1:19.95 (42.41)
Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larsen, Christian 20 LIME 49.03
23.78 49.03 (25.25)
2 Treadway, Tyler 21 LIME 49.56
23.69 49.56 (25.87)
3 Knobloch, Christian Tornado-SE 52.18
24.36 52.18 (27.82)
4 Franklin, Robert 19 LIME 52.20
25.10 52.20 (27.10)
5 Leckenby, Phillip Tornado-SE 54.48
25.79 54.48 (28.69)
Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hickey, Rachel 17 LIME 2:12.58
31.59 1:04.99 (33.40) 1:38.89 (33.90) 2:12.58 (33.69)
2 Wells, Dora 19 LIME 2:16.45
32.46 1:06.92 (34.46) 1:41.93 (35.01) 2:16.45 (34.52)
3 Norman, Samantha Tornado-SE 2:16.50
31.77 1:05.89 (34.12) 1:41.45 (35.56) 2:16.50 (35.05)
4 Jones, Morgan 18 LIME 2:21.41
32.96 1:07.86 (34.90) 1:45.14 (37.28) 2:21.41 (36.27)
Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schulz, Denis 20 LIME 2:02.05
29.65 1:00.58 (30.93) 1:31.58 (31.00) 2:02.05 (30.47)
2 Uranga, Raul 19 LIME 2:02.76
29.92 1:01.45 (31.53) 1:31.94 (30.49) 2:02.76 (30.82)
3 Sportello, Vinicius 17 LIME 2:08.30
32.67 1:05.99 (33.32) 1:35.89 (29.90) 2:08.30 (32.41)
4 Nochowicz, Christopher Tornado-SE 2:16.03
33.28 1:07.62 (34.34) 1:42.14 (34.52) 2:16.03 (33.89)
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Greener, Casey 20 LIME 2:34.39
34.87 1:13.46 (38.59) 1:53.58 (40.12) 2:34.39 (40.81)
2 Derr, Kelly 18 LIME 2:37.56
35.52 1:14.73 (39.21) 1:55.55 (40.82) 2:37.56 (42.01)
3 Jones, Brianne 19 LIME 2:42.57
36.77 1:17.52 (40.75) 1:59.63 (42.11) 2:42.57 (42.94)
4 Langford, Shirley Tornado-SE 2:53.85
39.54 1:23.69 (44.15) 2:08.51 (44.82) 2:53.85 (45.34)
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pone, Kristofers 19 LIME 2:11.35
29.56 1:02.81 (33.25) 1:36.82 (34.01) 2:11.35 (34.53)
2 Buff, Brent 18 LIME 2:30.64
34.50 1:12.17 (37.67) 1:52.05 (39.88) 2:30.64 (38.59)
3 Sox, Cody 21 LIME 2:41.15
35.44 1:17.97 (42.53) 2:00.28 (42.31) 2:41.15 (40.87)
Event 21 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Santa Fe, Paty 18 LIME 5:16.36
28.26 58.80 (30.54) 1:30.60 (31.80) 2:02.30 (31.70)
2:34.44 (32.14) 3:06.90 (32.46) 3:39.57 (32.67) 4:12.14 (32.57)
4:44.79 (32.65) 5:16.36 (31.57)
2 Wells, Dora 19 LIME 5:44.41
32.01 1:06.23 (34.22) 1:41.22 (34.99) 2:16.30 (35.08)
2:51.25 (34.95) 3:26.20 (34.95) 4:01.24 (35.04) 4:36.01 (34.77)
5:10.44 (34.43) 5:44.41 (33.97)
3 Salerno, Caitlin 21 LIME 5:47.31
31.58 1:06.03 (34.45) 1:41.12 (35.09) 2:16.18 (35.06)
2:51.51 (35.33) 3:26.98 (35.47) 4:02.24 (35.26) 4:37.14 (34.90)
5:12.43 (35.29) 5:47.31 (34.88)
4 McBride, Malorie Tornado-SE 5:49.73
32.22 1:07.02 (34.80) 1:41.91 (34.89) 2:17.37 (35.46)
2:52.84 (35.47) 3:28.36 (35.52) 4:04.14 (35.78) 4:39.97 (35.83)
5:15.40 (35.43) 5:49.73 (34.33)
5 Donihe, Michele Tornado-SE 6:02.59
32.07 1:07.60 (35.53) 1:44.05 (36.45) 2:20.87 (36.82)
2:58.34 (37.47) 3:35.88 (37.54) 4:13.33 (37.45) 4:50.43 (37.10)
5:26.97 (36.54) 6:02.59 (35.62)
Event 22 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schaeffer, Blake 20 LIME 5:01.00
27.52 57.56 (30.04) 1:27.99 (30.43) 1:58.80 (30.81)
2:29.54 (30.74) 2:59.96 (30.42) 3:30.41 (30.45) 4:01.18 (30.77)
4:31.83 (30.65) 5:01.00 (29.17)
2 Randall, Ryan 20 LIME 5:11.97
27.98 58.93 (30.95) 1:30.27 (31.34) 2:01.28 (31.01)
2:33.24 (31.96) 3:04.36 (31.12) 3:36.22 (31.86) 4:07.86 (31.64)
4:40.28 (32.42) 5:11.97 (31.69)
3 Lyons, Quenton Tornado-SE 5:38.27
28.43 1:00.09 (31.66) 1:33.24 (33.15) 2:06.66 (33.42)
2:40.98 (34.32) 3:16.11 (35.13) 3:51.38 (35.27) 4:27.48 (36.10)
5:03.49 (36.01) 5:38.27 (34.78)
4 Morales, Jacob Tornado-SE 5:43.27
28.26 1:00.11 (31.85) 1:33.12 (33.01) 2:06.79 (33.67)
2:41.61 (34.82) 3:17.60 (35.99) 3:54.56 (36.96) 4:30.63 (36.07)
5:07.51 (36.88) 5:43.27 (35.76)
5 Martin, Matthew 23 LIME 6:12.37
30.11 1:05.24 (35.13) 1:42.27 (37.03) 2:20.57 (38.30)
2:59.59 (39.02) 3:38.11 (38.52) 4:17.82 (39.71) 4:56.58 (38.76)
5:35.48 (38.90) 6:12.37 (36.89)
Event 23 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Taha, Razan 20 LIME 1:00.85
29.05 1:00.85 (31.80)
2 Fuller, Rachel Tornado-SE 1:04.42
29.69 1:04.42 (34.73)
3 Mannon, Joanna 21 LIME 1:09.14
32.88 1:09.14 (36.26)
4 Langenfelder, Mary 18 LIME 1:11.12
33.21 1:11.12 (37.91)
Event 24 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Treadway, Tyler 21 LIME 52.63
24.50 52.63 (28.13)
2 Maxwell, Lance 22 LIME 52.75
24.37 52.75 (28.38)
3 Knobloch, Christian Tornado-SE 59.54
27.63 59.54 (31.91)
4 Horton, Taylor Tornado-SE 1:02.12
28.68 1:02.12 (33.44)
5 Wood, Kevin 21 LIME 1:02.73
28.28 1:02.73 (34.45)
6 Vogelsong, Donny Tornado-SE 1:03.02
28.62 1:03.02 (34.40)
Event 25 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 LaPierre, Natty 20 LIME 2:21.13
29.80 1:05.85 (36.05) 1:47.68 (41.83) 2:21.13 (33.45)
2 Chin, Rejan 19 LIME 2:24.57
31.93 1:12.18 (40.25) 1:52.08 (39.90) 2:24.57 (32.49)
3 Greener, Casey 20 LIME 2:25.03
32.70 1:11.53 (38.83) 1:52.08 (40.55) 2:25.03 (32.95)
Event 26 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Conviser, Zack 21 LIME 2:03.40
26.01 58.83 (32.82) 1:35.24 (36.41) 2:03.40 (28.16)
2 Sportello, Vinicius 17 LIME 2:06.13
27.55 59.91 (32.36) 1:37.07 (37.16) 2:06.13 (29.06)
3 Poss, Wesley 19 LIME 2:06.30
27.10 59.57 (32.47) 1:36.65 (37.08) 2:06.30 (29.65)
4 Thibideau, Reynold Tornado-SE 2:13.72
27.49 1:01.10 (33.61) 1:41.39 (40.29) 2:13.72 (32.33)
Event 27 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Limestone College ''A'' 3:43.54
1) Taha, Razan 20 2) Reh, Emily 19
3) Santa Fe, Paty 18 4) Jones, Brianne 19
26.10 54.28 (54.28) 1:20.28 (26.00) 1:49.15 (54.87)
2:16.20 (27.05) 2:44.65 (55.50) 3:12.13 (27.48) 3:43.54 (58.89)
2 Limestone College ''B'' 3:55.91
1) Hickey, Rachel 17 2) Jones, Morgan 18
3) Derr, Kelly 18 4) LaPierre, Natty 20
27.92 58.01 (58.01) 1:25.49 (27.48) 1:56.75 (58.74)
2:25.52 (28.77) 2:56.97 (1:00.22) 3:24.48 (27.51) 3:55.91 (58.94)
3 King College-SE ''A'' 4:01.18
1) Norman, Samantha 2) Donihe, Michele
3) Copeland, Kelsey 4) Fuller, Rachel
28.69 1:00.25 (1:00.25) 1:28.69 (28.44) 2:00.37 (1:00.12)
2:29.73 (29.36) 3:02.03 (1:01.66) 3:30.13 (28.10) 4:01.18 (59.15)
4 Limestone College ''C'' 4:21.15
1) Mannon, Joanna 21 2) Wrenn, Rachel 18
3) Salerno, Caitlin 21 4) Langenfelder, Mary 18
29.80 1:02.28 (1:02.28) 1:34.12 (31.84) 2:12.08 (1:09.80)
2:42.14 (30.06) 3:15.57 (1:03.49) 3:46.78 (31.21) 4:21.15 (1:05.58)
Event 28 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Limestone College ''A'' 3:14.78
1) Maxwell, Lance 22 2) Larsen, Christian 20
3) Treadway, Tyler 21 4) Sportello, Vinicius 17
22.38 46.81 (46.81) 1:09.70 (22.89) 1:34.61 (47.80)
1:58.37 (23.76) 2:24.28 (49.67) 2:48.38 (24.10) 3:14.78 (50.50)
2 Limestone College ''B'' 3:24.67
1) Pone, Kristofers 19 2) Schaeffer, Blake 20
3) Uranga, Raul 19 4) Randall, Ryan 20
24.72 50.85 (50.85) 1:15.81 (24.96) 1:43.24 (52.39)
2:07.32 (24.08) 2:33.94 (50.70) 2:57.55 (23.61) 3:24.67 (50.73)
3 King College-SE ''A'' 3:33.10
1) Nochowicz, Christopher 2) Horton, Taylor
3) Knobloch, Christian 4) Thibideau, Reynold
25.30 53.46 (53.46) 1:18.28 (24.82) 1:46.72 (53.26)
2:11.67 (24.95) 2:38.97 (52.25) 3:04.18 (25.21) 3:33.10 (54.13)
4 King College-SE ''B'' 3:38.49
1) Morales, Jacob 2) Leckenby, Phillip
3) Lyons, Quenton 4) Vogelsong, Donny
26.20 54.73 (54.73) 1:20.22 (25.49) 1:49.68 (54.95)
2:16.26 (26.58) 2:44.35 (54.67) 3:10.36 (26.01) 3:38.49 (54.14)
5 Limestone College ''C'' 3:40.86
1) Buff, Brent 18 2) Franklin, Robert 19
3) Martin, Matthew 23 4) Wood, Kevin 21
26.03 54.53 (54.53) 1:20.36 (25.83) 1:47.60 (53.07)
2:14.52 (26.92) 2:45.76 (58.16) 3:11.43 (25.67) 3:40.86 (55.10)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28
1. Limestone College 203 2. King College 45
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28
1. Limestone College 213 2. King College 37