ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Towson vs. William & Mary
10/6/2012-10/6/2012
Towson, USA

Licensed to Towson University      HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/6/2012 04:22 PM
                    William and Mary vs Towson - 10/6/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''                1:42.55    1:46.01   11  
     1) Skroupa, Amanda L 21            2) Van Camp, Jenna 19             
     3) O''Brien, Emily 18               4) Barber, Amanda L 18            
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)     1:22.49 (26.06)     1:46.01 (23.52)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                               NT    1:47.03    4  
     1) Glenn, Liz L 20                 2) Bart, Emily L 21               
     3) Howard, Megan D 19              4) Shaner, Sara A 20              
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:23.49 (25.38)     1:47.03 (23.54)
  3 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                               NT    1:47.98    2  
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 18           2) Mizerak, Courtney G 18         
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 18       4) Schneider, Greta L 18          
                  27.24       58.13 (30.89)     1:23.94 (25.81)     1:47.98 (24.04)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''                     NT    1:51.93  
     1) Atkinson, Hillary J 20          2) Acker, Seana 18                
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 19            4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  28.73     1:00.85 (32.12)     1:27.55 (26.70)     1:51.93 (24.38)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''                     NT   x1:53.16  
     1) Phillips, Adrienne C 21         2) Carle, Alyssa 18               
     3) Hodgins, Caroline 18            4) Saint, Liz L 19                
                  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)     1:27.75 (27.50)     1:53.16 (25.41)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                               NT   x1:54.05  
     1) Thomas, Katie M 19              2) Lomicka, Jenny A 18            
     3) Schad, Sara E 18                4) Weidner, Amanda F 18           
                  29.29     1:02.20 (32.91)     1:29.36 (27.16)     1:54.05 (24.69)
  7 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                               NT   x1:55.62  
     1) Henry, Devin N 20               2) Carpenter, Emma K 19           
     3) Cortright, Rachel C 18          4) Spicher, Rebecca L 19          
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:30.12 (28.19)     1:55.62 (25.50)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                               NT    1:32.46   11  
     1) Manion, Will G 18               2) Strait, Andrew W 20            
     3) Barden, Justin A 18             4) Ward, Ben A 21                 
                  23.65       48.79 (25.14)     1:11.91 (23.12)     1:32.46 (20.55)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                               NT    1:34.20    4  
     1) Glass, Sidney L 21              2) Dong, Chris 18                 
     3) Shaw, K.J. J 22                 4) Robert, Ian M 18               
                  23.44       49.63 (26.19)     1:12.79 (23.16)     1:34.20 (21.41)
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''                1:31.76    1:37.21    2  
     1) Martin, Sawyer 18               2) Westhafer, Ryan P 21           
     3) Brech, Zach 18                  4) Hans, Matt 19                  
                  25.18       52.99 (27.81)     1:15.50 (22.51)     1:37.21 (21.71)
  4 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                               NT   x1:37.43  
     1) McVeigh, Kyle F 21              2) Goetz, Matt J 19               
     3) Glass, Austin R 18              4) Russell, Billy N 18            
                  25.80       52.38 (26.58)     1:16.04 (23.66)     1:37.43 (21.39)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''                     NT    1:39.58  
     1) Ripley, Erik A 19               2) Pursley, Nathan 19             
     3) Eichhorn, Frank 18              4) Dietter, Tyler 19              
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)     1:18.09 (24.79)     1:39.58 (21.49)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                               NT   x1:39.85  
     1) Rutherford, Evan D 21           2) O''Donnell, Jeremiah J 18       
     3) Rittenhouse, John H 21          4) Clarke, Taegan M 19            
                  25.93       53.75 (27.82)     1:17.67 (23.92)     1:39.85 (22.18)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson-MD           10:05.07    9:59.87    9  
                  26.94       56.19 (29.25)     1:25.64 (29.45)     1:55.43 (29.79)
        2:25.26 (29.83)     2:55.28 (30.02)     3:25.29 (30.01)     3:55.41 (30.12)
        4:25.79 (30.38)     4:56.11 (30.32)     5:26.41 (30.30)     5:56.65 (30.24)
        6:27.06 (30.41)     6:57.42 (30.36)     7:27.76 (30.34)     7:58.22 (30.46)
        8:28.74 (30.52)     8:59.51 (30.77)     9:30.02 (30.51)     9:59.87 (29.85)
  2 Witham, Shelby M          20 Towson-MD           10:19.68   10:11.29    4  
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)     1:29.45 (30.63)     2:00.31 (30.86)
        2:30.96 (30.65)     3:01.66 (30.70)     3:32.34 (30.68)     4:02.91 (30.57)
        4:33.38 (30.47)     5:04.25 (30.87)     5:34.95 (30.70)     6:05.67 (30.72)
        6:36.67 (31.00)     7:07.48 (30.81)     7:38.36 (30.88)     8:08.97 (30.61)
        8:39.75 (30.78)     9:10.68 (30.93)     9:41.42 (30.74)    10:11.29 (29.87)
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson-MD           10:18.28   10:13.30    3  
                  28.05       58.50 (30.45)     1:29.08 (30.58)     1:59.47 (30.39)
        2:30.04 (30.57)     3:00.65 (30.61)     3:31.32 (30.67)     4:02.21 (30.89)
        4:33.06 (30.85)     5:04.06 (31.00)     5:35.03 (30.97)     6:05.94 (30.91)
        6:36.97 (31.03)     7:07.94 (30.97)     7:38.96 (31.02)     8:09.88 (30.92)
        8:40.87 (30.99)     9:11.81 (30.94)     9:42.69 (30.88)    10:13.30 (30.61)
  4 Hammond, Christine        18 Towson-MD                 NT  x10:20.15  
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)     1:29.16 (30.78)     2:00.04 (30.88)
        2:30.82 (30.78)     3:01.74 (30.92)     3:32.78 (31.04)     4:04.29 (31.51)
        4:35.56 (31.27)     5:06.88 (31.32)     5:38.29 (31.41)     6:09.62 (31.33)
        6:40.85 (31.23)     7:12.39 (31.54)     7:43.63 (31.24)     8:14.81 (31.18)
        8:46.43 (31.62)     9:17.80 (31.37)     9:48.92 (31.12)    10:20.15 (31.23)
  5 Tate, Caylyn M            21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:21.71    2  
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.03 (30.74)     2:00.18 (31.15)
        2:31.08 (30.90)     3:02.18 (31.10)     3:33.03 (30.85)     4:04.17 (31.14)
        4:35.05 (30.88)     5:06.85 (31.80)     5:37.95 (31.10)     6:09.46 (31.51)
        6:40.92 (31.46)     7:12.84 (31.92)     7:44.55 (31.71)     8:16.28 (31.73)
        8:47.79 (31.51)     9:19.51 (31.72)     9:51.03 (31.52)    10:21.71 (30.68)
  6 Vester, Hannah R          18 W&M-VA                    NT   10:35.73    1  
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:30.58 (31.20)     2:02.25 (31.67)
        2:34.05 (31.80)     3:05.86 (31.81)     3:37.84 (31.98)     4:09.73 (31.89)
        4:41.85 (32.12)     5:14.18 (32.33)     5:46.47 (32.29)     6:18.78 (32.31)
        6:51.05 (32.27)     7:23.30 (32.25)     7:55.57 (32.27)     8:27.84 (32.27)
        9:00.23 (32.39)     9:32.65 (32.42)    10:04.60 (31.95)    10:35.73 (31.13)
  7 Marsilii, Elena E         18 W&M-VA                    NT   10:45.72  
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)     1:30.57 (31.49)     2:02.66 (32.09)
        2:35.07 (32.41)     3:07.54 (32.47)     3:40.28 (32.74)     4:12.98 (32.70)
        4:45.59 (32.61)     5:18.17 (32.58)     5:50.69 (32.52)     6:23.65 (32.96)
        6:56.56 (32.91)     7:29.69 (33.13)     8:02.67 (32.98)     8:35.50 (32.83)
        9:08.77 (33.27)     9:41.61 (32.84)    10:14.37 (32.76)    10:45.72 (31.35)
  8 Famularo, Gabby R         21 W&M-VA                    NT  x11:02.28  
                  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)     1:33.60 (32.79)     2:06.56 (32.96)
        2:39.70 (33.14)     3:13.03 (33.33)     3:46.39 (33.36)     4:19.44 (33.05)
        4:52.95 (33.51)     5:26.56 (33.61)     6:00.27 (33.71)     6:33.84 (33.57)
        7:07.53 (33.69)     7:41.26 (33.73)     8:15.15 (33.89)     8:49.26 (34.11)
        9:22.80 (33.54)     9:56.25 (33.45)    10:29.63 (33.38)    11:02.28 (32.65)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Kemp K         19 W&M-VA                    NT    9:33.56    9  
                  26.11       54.65 (28.54)     1:23.55 (28.90)     1:52.41 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (28.73)     2:49.87 (28.73)     3:18.77 (28.90)     3:47.61 (28.84)
        4:16.59 (28.98)     4:45.34 (28.75)     5:14.19 (28.85)     5:43.03 (28.84)
        6:11.95 (28.92)     6:40.85 (28.90)     7:09.70 (28.85)     7:38.64 (28.94)
        8:07.56 (28.92)     8:36.42 (28.86)     9:05.46 (29.04)     9:33.56 (28.10)
  2 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            9:44.93    9:34.53    4  
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.21 (28.89)     1:53.22 (29.01)
        2:22.17 (28.95)     2:50.98 (28.81)     3:19.90 (28.92)     3:48.78 (28.88)
        4:17.80 (29.02)     4:46.81 (29.01)     5:15.88 (29.07)     5:44.83 (28.95)
        6:13.92 (29.09)     6:43.04 (29.12)     7:12.22 (29.18)     7:41.26 (29.04)
        8:10.29 (29.03)     8:39.22 (28.93)     9:07.87 (28.65)     9:34.53 (26.66)
  3 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            9:53.36    9:38.79    3  
                  26.17       54.79 (28.62)     1:23.94 (29.15)     1:53.25 (29.31)
        2:22.30 (29.05)     2:51.27 (28.97)     3:20.57 (29.30)     3:49.70 (29.13)
        4:19.06 (29.36)     4:48.57 (29.51)     5:17.80 (29.23)     5:46.92 (29.12)
        6:15.89 (28.97)     6:45.11 (29.22)     7:14.44 (29.33)     7:43.57 (29.13)
        8:12.59 (29.02)     8:41.69 (29.10)     9:10.61 (28.92)     9:38.79 (28.18)
  4 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            9:47.70    9:48.57    2  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.44 (29.40)     1:54.04 (29.60)
        2:23.68 (29.64)     2:53.51 (29.83)     3:23.20 (29.69)     3:53.10 (29.90)
        4:22.97 (29.87)     4:52.53 (29.56)     5:22.24 (29.71)     5:51.76 (29.52)
        6:21.15 (29.39)     6:50.64 (29.49)     7:20.13 (29.49)     7:49.82 (29.69)
        8:19.64 (29.82)     8:49.41 (29.77)     9:18.96 (29.55)     9:48.57 (29.61)
  5 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Towson-MD           10:06.66   x9:54.94  
                  26.59       55.83 (29.24)     1:25.33 (29.50)     1:55.14 (29.81)
        2:24.95 (29.81)     2:54.84 (29.89)     3:24.52 (29.68)     3:54.37 (29.85)
        4:24.34 (29.97)     4:54.50 (30.16)     5:24.83 (30.33)     5:54.91 (30.08)
        6:25.16 (30.25)     6:55.24 (30.08)     7:25.45 (30.21)     7:55.36 (29.91)
        8:25.51 (30.15)     8:55.60 (30.09)     9:25.50 (29.90)     9:54.94 (29.44)
  6 Poling, Tyler C           20 W&M-VA                    NT   10:03.74    1  
                  26.72       56.31 (29.59)     1:26.25 (29.94)     1:56.30 (30.05)
        2:26.40 (30.10)     2:56.11 (29.71)     3:26.12 (30.01)     3:55.93 (29.81)
        4:25.81 (29.88)     4:55.83 (30.02)     5:25.69 (29.86)     5:56.23 (30.54)
        6:26.79 (30.56)     6:57.56 (30.77)     7:28.35 (30.79)     7:59.29 (30.94)
        8:30.44 (31.15)     9:01.61 (31.17)     9:33.02 (31.41)    10:03.74 (30.72)
  7 McVeigh, Kyle F           21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:21.01  
                  26.98       56.84 (29.86)     1:27.17 (30.33)     1:58.12 (30.95)
        2:29.26 (31.14)     3:00.45 (31.19)     3:31.96 (31.51)     4:03.83 (31.87)
        4:35.31 (31.48)     5:07.00 (31.69)     5:38.86 (31.86)     6:10.22 (31.36)
        6:41.63 (31.41)     7:13.35 (31.72)     7:45.19 (31.84)     8:16.69 (31.50)
        8:49.20 (32.51)     9:20.17 (30.97)     9:50.94 (30.77)    10:21.01 (30.07)
 -- Mowen, Michael T          21 W&M-VA                    NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson-MD            1:48.14    1:50.45    9  
                  25.79       53.86 (28.07)     1:21.78 (27.92)     1:50.45 (28.67)
  2 Saint, Liz L              19 Towson-MD            1:52.70    1:54.27    4  
                  27.12       55.77 (28.65)     1:24.63 (28.86)     1:54.27 (29.64)
  3 Sharer, Wendy K           22 Towson-MD            1:51.49    1:54.68    3  
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)     1:24.50 (29.45)     1:54.68 (30.18)
  4 Bentley, Jen K            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.29    2  
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)     1:25.93 (30.07)     1:55.29 (29.36)
  5 Hodgins, Caroline         18 Towson-MD                 NT   x1:57.19  
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)     1:27.15 (30.31)     1:57.19 (30.04)
  6 Weidner, Amanda F         18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.09    1  
                  27.64       57.38 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.36)     1:58.09 (30.35)
  7 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.41  
                  27.26       56.70 (29.44)     1:27.18 (30.48)     1:58.41 (31.23)
  8 Baker, Meghan T           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.65  
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:29.85 (31.25)     2:00.65 (30.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Hunter G          21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:42.52    9  
                  23.96       49.82 (25.86)     1:16.08 (26.26)     1:42.52 (26.44)
  2 Martin, Sawyer            18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:43.94    4  
                  23.93       50.42 (26.49)     1:17.49 (27.07)     1:43.94 (26.45)
  3 Glass, Sidney L           21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.75    3  
                  24.13       51.08 (26.95)     1:17.89 (26.81)     1:44.75 (26.86)
  4 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD            1:43.27    1:45.47    2  
                  24.29       51.27 (26.98)     1:18.62 (27.35)     1:45.47 (26.85)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:46.48    1  
                  24.64       51.46 (26.82)     1:18.88 (27.42)     1:46.48 (27.60)
  6 Russell, Billy N          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:47.46  
                  25.09       52.14 (27.05)     1:19.95 (27.81)     1:47.46 (27.51)
  7 Dietter, Tyler            19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:49.54  
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)     1:20.98 (28.38)     1:49.54 (28.56)
  8 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Towson-MD                 NT   x1:52.19  
                  25.15       53.21 (28.06)     1:22.57 (29.36)     1:52.19 (29.62)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson-MD              29.19      57.60    9  
                  28.10       57.60 (29.50)                                        
  2 Glenn, Liz L              20 W&M-VA                    NT      58.43    4  
                  28.54       58.43 (29.89)                                        
  3 Holz, Charlotte           17 Towson-MD                 NT      58.62    3  
                  28.82       58.62 (29.80)                                        
  4 Klockner, Noelle A        18 W&M-VA                    NT      59.02    2  
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)                                        
  5 O''Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD            1:01.18      59.50    1  
                  28.44       59.50 (31.06)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Hillary J       20 Towson-MD              57.95   x1:00.92  
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)                                        
  7 Thomas, Katie M           19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:02.37  
                  30.34     1:02.37 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G            18 W&M-VA                    NT      49.76    9  
                  23.96       49.76 (25.80)                                        
  2 Barden, Justin A          18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.31    4  
                  25.07       52.31 (27.24)                                        
  3 Nowakowski, Chad T        19 W&M-VA                    NT      54.81    3  
                  26.56       54.81 (28.25)                                        
  4 Rutherford, Evan D        21 W&M-VA                    NT     x56.40  
                  27.52       56.40 (28.88)                                        
  5 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD              55.12      56.73    2  
                  26.14       56.73 (30.59)                                        
  6 Patterson, Sean           18 Towson-MD              57.53      56.80    1  
                  27.55       56.80 (29.25)                                        
  7 Bond, Colin W             22 Towson-MD              57.59      57.97  
                  28.24       57.97 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson-MD            1:07.24    1:05.53    9  
                  30.44     1:05.53 (35.09)                                        
  2 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:07.40    4  
                  31.73     1:07.40 (35.67)                                        
  3 Snyder, Hannah            18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:08.36    3  
                  32.20     1:08.36 (36.16)                                        
  4 Bart, Emily L             21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.66    2  
                  32.12     1:08.66 (36.54)                                        
  5 Carle, Alyssa             18 Towson-MD            1:08.68    1:09.07    1  
                  32.36     1:09.07 (36.71)                                        
  6 Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD                 NT   x1:09.66  
                  32.66     1:09.66 (37.00)                                        
  7 Mizerak, Courtney G       18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:10.42  
                  32.59     1:10.42 (37.83)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Emma K         19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:12.32  
                  33.82     1:12.32 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT      54.85    9  
                  25.49       54.85 (29.36)                                        
  2 Dong, Chris               18 W&M-VA                    NT      57.59    4  
                  27.17       57.59 (30.42)                                        
  3 Goetz, Matt J             19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:00.04    3  
                  27.79     1:00.04 (32.25)                                        
  4 Pursley, Nathan           19 Towson-MD            1:03.08    1:00.91    2  
                  28.30     1:00.91 (32.61)                                        
  5 Westhafer, Ryan P         21 Towson-MD              57.37    1:01.29    1  
                  28.30     1:01.29 (32.99)                                        
  6 Head, Carter L            19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.41  
                  28.43     1:01.41 (32.98)                                        
  7 Johnson, Mike             19 Towson-MD            1:04.16    1:03.54  
                  29.42     1:03.54 (34.12)                                        
  8 Jaeger, Marck F           21 Towson-MD            1:05.67   x1:05.68  
                  30.70     1:05.68 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson-MD            1:59.97    2:03.73    9  
                  28.45     1:00.35 (31.90)     1:31.67 (31.32)     2:03.73 (32.06)
  2 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson-MD            2:04.64    2:06.95    4  
                  28.21     1:00.70 (32.49)     1:33.49 (32.79)     2:06.95 (33.46)
  3 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.87    3  
                  28.37     1:01.05 (32.68)     1:35.17 (34.12)     2:10.87 (35.70)
  4 O''Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:11.01    2  
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)     1:35.54 (33.91)     2:11.01 (35.47)
  5 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.76    1  
                  29.10     1:02.10 (33.00)     1:36.56 (34.46)     2:12.76 (36.20)
  6 Cortright, Rachel C       18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:13.82  
                  29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)     1:38.55 (34.97)     2:13.82 (35.27)
  7 Lomicka, Jenny A          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:15.13  
                  29.58     1:04.04 (34.46)     1:40.19 (36.15)     2:15.13 (34.94)
  8 Paskoff, Taylor M         19 Towson-MD            2:07.37   x2:16.00  
                  28.58     1:02.15 (33.57)     1:37.49 (35.34)     2:16.00 (38.51)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, K.J. J              22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:54.96    9  
                  25.79       54.87 (29.08)     1:24.84 (29.97)     1:54.96 (30.12)
  2 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            1:56.61    1:55.99    4  
                  26.35       55.86 (29.51)     1:26.11 (30.25)     1:55.99 (29.88)
  3 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            1:52.96    1:56.51    3  
                  25.93       55.58 (29.65)     1:26.11 (30.53)     1:56.51 (30.40)
  4 Bowles, Charley P         18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.76    2  
                  25.72       55.46 (29.74)     1:26.10 (30.64)     1:56.76 (30.66)
  5 Natal, Ryan R             18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.11    1  
                  25.58       54.53 (28.95)     1:24.79 (30.26)     1:57.11 (32.32)
  6 Nyce, Andrew S            18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:58.74  
                  25.97       56.01 (30.04)     1:26.71 (30.70)     1:58.74 (32.03)
  7 Brech, Zach               18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:04.60  
                  25.26       56.28 (31.02)     1:29.63 (33.35)     2:04.60 (34.97)
  8 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:08.43  
                  27.26       59.05 (31.79)     1:33.44 (34.39)     2:08.43 (34.99)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Amanda L          18 Towson-MD              23.54      23.78    9  
  2 Howard, Megan D           19 W&M-VA                    NT      23.79    4  
  3 Shaner, Sara A            20 W&M-VA                    NT      23.89    3  
  4 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson-MD              24.00      24.22    2  
  5 Lake, Emily               18 Towson-MD              24.92      24.89    1  
  6 Schad, Sara E             18 W&M-VA                    NT      25.18  
  7 Schneider, Greta L        18 W&M-VA                    NT     x25.20  
  8 Saint, Liz L              19 Towson-MD                 NT     x25.49  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ben A               21 W&M-VA                    NT      20.70    9  
  2 Perrot, Hunter G          21 W&M-VA                    NT      21.19    4  
  3 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD              21.81      21.42    3  
  4 Dietter, Tyler            19 Towson-MD              22.33      21.74    2  
  5 Robert, Ian M             18 W&M-VA                    NT      21.94    1  
  6 Hans, Matt                19 Towson-MD                 NT      22.05  
  7 Manion, Will G            18 W&M-VA                    NT     x22.14  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Lyndsey          20 Towson-MD             300.30     301.50    9  
  2 Ostrem, Hannah            18 Towson-MD                 NP     225.10    4  
  3 Arceri, Molly             18 Towson-MD                 NP     211.40    3  
  4 Tarr, Catie               18 Towson-MD                 NP    x197.95  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S             21 Towson-MD             319.75     270.95    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara A            20 W&M-VA                    NT      52.77    9  
                  25.40       52.77 (27.37)                                        
  2 Barber, Amanda L          18 Towson-MD              52.04      53.35    4  
                  25.68       53.35 (27.67)                                        
  3 Klockner, Noelle A        18 W&M-VA                    NT      54.02    3  
                  25.85       54.02 (28.17)                                        
  4 Bentley, Jen K            20 W&M-VA                    NT      54.03    2  
                  26.28       54.03 (27.75)                                        
  5 Saint, Liz L              19 Towson-MD              54.41      54.38    1  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)                                        
  6 Hodgins, Caroline         18 Towson-MD                 NT      55.04  
                  26.30       55.04 (28.74)                                        
  7 Weidner, Amanda F         18 W&M-VA                    NT     x55.28  
                  26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
  8 Lake, Emily               18 Towson-MD                 NT     x56.00  
                  26.19       56.00 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrot, Hunter G          21 W&M-VA                    NT      46.47    9  
                  22.21       46.47 (24.26)                                        
  2 Ward, Ben A               21 W&M-VA                    NT      47.13    4  
                  22.59       47.13 (24.54)                                        
  3 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD                 NT      47.47    3  
                  22.83       47.47 (24.64)                                        
  4 Russell, Billy N          18 W&M-VA                    NT      48.10    2  
                  23.46       48.10 (24.64)                                        
  5 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD              47.88      48.12    1  
                  23.08       48.12 (25.04)                                        
  6 Brech, Zach               18 Towson-MD                 NT      48.64  
                  23.00       48.64 (25.64)                                        
  7 Natal, Ryan R             18 W&M-VA                    NT     x48.82  
                  23.06       48.82 (25.76)                                        
  8 Hans, Matt                19 Towson-MD              49.21     x49.58  
                  23.59       49.58 (25.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz L              20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:03.93    9  
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)     1:32.03 (31.69)     2:03.93 (31.90)
  2 Holz, Charlotte           17 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.65    4  
                  30.14     1:02.02 (31.88)     1:35.02 (33.00)     2:07.65 (32.63)
  3 Hammond, Christine        18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.90    3  
                  30.77     1:03.10 (32.33)     1:35.29 (32.19)     2:07.90 (32.61)
  4 Sharer, Wendy K           22 Towson-MD            2:01.96    2:08.75    2  
                  30.25     1:02.29 (32.04)     1:35.34 (33.05)     2:08.75 (33.41)
  5 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson-MD            1:59.69   x2:09.84  
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)     1:35.43 (33.64)     2:09.84 (34.41)
  6 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.94    1  
                  30.90     1:03.90 (33.00)     1:37.82 (33.92)     2:11.94 (34.12)
  7 Vester, Hannah R          18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:13.72  
                  31.16     1:04.91 (33.75)     1:39.36 (34.45)     2:13.72 (34.36)
  8 Thomas, Katie M           19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:15.09  
                  31.75     1:05.80 (34.05)     1:40.64 (34.84)     2:15.09 (34.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Justin A          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.82    9  
                  26.76       55.73 (28.97)     1:24.99 (29.26)     1:53.82 (28.83)
  2 Glass, Sidney L           21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.79    4  
                  27.58       57.30 (29.72)     1:26.52 (29.22)     1:56.79 (30.27)
  3 Glass, Austin R           18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.46    3  
                  27.42       57.75 (30.33)     1:28.29 (30.54)     1:58.46 (30.17)
  4 Nowakowski, Chad T        19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:58.69  
                  28.12       57.73 (29.61)     1:28.42 (30.69)     1:58.69 (30.27)
  5 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD            1:55.36    2:01.79    2  
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)     1:28.62 (30.98)     2:01.79 (33.17)
  6 Martin, Sawyer            18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:03.37    1  
                  27.51       58.45 (30.94)     1:30.36 (31.91)     2:03.37 (33.01)
  7 Patterson, Sean           18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:03.93  
                  29.59     1:00.41 (30.82)     1:32.29 (31.88)     2:03.93 (31.64)
  8 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Towson-MD            2:02.24   x2:05.60  
                  29.17     1:00.41 (31.24)     1:32.83 (32.42)     2:05.60 (32.77)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:24.44    9  
                  31.46     1:07.55 (36.09)     1:45.50 (37.95)     2:24.44 (38.94)
  2 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:26.86    4  
                  33.42     1:10.70 (37.28)     1:48.40 (37.70)     2:26.86 (38.46)
  3 Bart, Emily L             21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:26.97    3  
                  33.43     1:10.71 (37.28)     1:48.64 (37.93)     2:26.97 (38.33)
  4 Snyder, Hannah            18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:28.93    2  
                  33.50     1:11.31 (37.81)     1:50.00 (38.69)     2:28.93 (38.93)
  5 Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:30.00    1  
                  34.11     1:12.02 (37.91)     1:50.48 (38.46)     2:30.00 (39.52)
  6 Carpenter, Emma K         19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:32.75  
                  34.56     1:13.69 (39.13)     1:53.33 (39.64)     2:32.75 (39.42)
  7 Carle, Alyssa             18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:33.49  
                  33.80     1:12.96 (39.16)     1:53.34 (40.38)     2:33.49 (40.15)
  8 Lomicka, Jenny A          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:35.62  
                  35.30     1:14.66 (39.36)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:35.62 (40.28)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:04.28    9  
                  27.30       59.42 (32.12)     1:31.77 (32.35)     2:04.28 (32.51)
  2 Dong, Chris               18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.74    4  
                  28.84     1:02.18 (33.34)     1:36.57 (34.39)     2:09.74 (33.17)
  3 Bowles, Charley P         18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.20    3  
                  29.44     1:03.06 (33.62)     1:37.55 (34.49)     2:12.20 (34.65)
  4 Nyce, Andrew S            18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:12.64  
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)     1:37.78 (34.43)     2:12.64 (34.86)
  5 Pursley, Nathan           19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:14.54    2  
                  29.48     1:03.68 (34.20)     1:39.29 (35.61)     2:14.54 (35.25)
  6 Westhafer, Ryan P         21 Towson-MD            2:04.72    2:14.95    1  
                  29.41     1:03.25 (33.84)     1:38.64 (35.39)     2:14.95 (36.31)
  7 Johnson, Mike             19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:21.70  
                  30.79     1:06.38 (35.59)     1:44.05 (37.67)     2:21.70 (37.65)
  8 Jaeger, Marck F           21 Towson-MD            2:18.62   x2:24.33  
                  32.02     1:08.64 (36.62)     1:46.35 (37.71)     2:24.33 (37.98)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson-MD            4:44.92    4:55.04    9  
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)     1:24.68 (29.34)     1:54.29 (29.61)
        2:24.41 (30.12)     2:54.45 (30.04)     3:24.61 (30.16)     3:55.08 (30.47)
        4:25.42 (30.34)     4:55.04 (29.62)                                        
  2 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson-MD            4:56.17    5:03.11    4  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)     1:28.76 (30.51)     1:59.29 (30.53)
        2:29.96 (30.67)     3:00.54 (30.58)     3:31.25 (30.71)     4:02.04 (30.79)
        4:33.00 (30.96)     5:03.11 (30.11)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby M          20 Towson-MD            4:54.05    5:03.53    3  
                  28.08       58.70 (30.62)     1:29.49 (30.79)     2:00.12 (30.63)
        2:30.69 (30.57)     3:01.38 (30.69)     3:31.89 (30.51)     4:02.65 (30.76)
        4:33.32 (30.67)     5:03.53 (30.21)                                        
  4 Bentley, Jen K            20 W&M-VA                    NT    5:08.56    2  
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:30.60 (31.36)     2:02.49 (31.89)
        2:34.18 (31.69)     3:05.94 (31.76)     3:37.66 (31.72)     4:09.01 (31.35)
        4:39.39 (30.38)     5:08.56 (29.17)                                        
  5 Tate, Caylyn M            21 W&M-VA                    NT    5:08.87    1  
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:29.78 (31.09)     2:00.82 (31.04)
        2:32.19 (31.37)     3:04.09 (31.90)     3:35.76 (31.67)     4:07.46 (31.70)
        4:38.79 (31.33)     5:08.87 (30.08)                                        
  6 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson-MD            5:03.93   x5:11.07  
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:29.19 (30.85)     2:00.58 (31.39)
        2:32.13 (31.55)     3:03.98 (31.85)     3:35.94 (31.96)     4:07.85 (31.91)
        4:39.91 (32.06)     5:11.07 (31.16)                                        
  7 Marsilii, Elena E         18 W&M-VA                    NT    5:17.67  
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:30.97 (31.54)     2:03.04 (32.07)
        2:35.29 (32.25)     3:08.09 (32.80)     3:40.92 (32.83)     4:13.71 (32.79)
        4:46.18 (32.47)     5:17.67 (31.49)                                        
  8 Baker, Meghan T           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:19.75  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:33.70 (32.35)     2:06.07 (32.37)
        2:38.34 (32.27)     3:10.74 (32.40)     3:43.37 (32.63)     4:16.12 (32.75)
        4:48.61 (32.49)     5:19.75 (31.14)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Kemp K         19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:39.26    9  
                  25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:21.00 (28.08)     1:49.25 (28.25)
        2:17.77 (28.52)     2:46.23 (28.46)     3:14.61 (28.38)     3:42.93 (28.32)
        4:11.30 (28.37)     4:39.26 (27.96)                                        
  2 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            4:41.08    4:41.05    4  
                  25.49       53.22 (27.73)     1:21.52 (28.30)     1:50.05 (28.53)
        2:18.45 (28.40)     2:46.61 (28.16)     3:15.20 (28.59)     3:44.25 (29.05)
        4:12.98 (28.73)     4:41.05 (28.07)                                        
  3 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            4:40.98    4:45.44    3  
                  26.18       54.33 (28.15)     1:22.98 (28.65)     1:51.87 (28.89)
        2:20.85 (28.98)     2:49.98 (29.13)     3:19.13 (29.15)     3:48.09 (28.96)
        4:17.13 (29.04)     4:45.44 (28.31)                                        
  4 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            4:31.69    4:49.47    2  
                  25.36       53.09 (27.73)     1:21.48 (28.39)     1:50.46 (28.98)
        2:20.08 (29.62)     2:50.23 (30.15)     3:19.94 (29.71)     3:49.91 (29.97)
        4:19.67 (29.76)     4:49.47 (29.80)                                        
  5 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD            4:37.13   x4:53.07  
                  25.93       54.22 (28.29)     1:23.16 (28.94)     1:52.42 (29.26)
        2:21.99 (29.57)     2:51.55 (29.56)     3:21.67 (30.12)     3:51.89 (30.22)
        4:22.25 (30.36)     4:53.07 (30.82)                                        
  6 Head, Carter L            19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:57.25    1  
                  26.63       55.68 (29.05)     1:25.80 (30.12)     1:56.31 (30.51)
        2:26.98 (30.67)     2:57.27 (30.29)     3:27.72 (30.45)     3:58.06 (30.34)
        4:27.79 (29.73)     4:57.25 (29.46)                                        
  7 Poling, Tyler C           20 W&M-VA                    NT    4:58.97  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)     1:24.13 (29.56)     1:54.10 (29.97)
        2:24.61 (30.51)     2:55.18 (30.57)     3:26.12 (30.94)     3:57.43 (31.31)
        4:28.35 (30.92)     4:58.97 (30.62)                                        
  8 McVeigh, Kyle F           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:07.03  
                  26.68       56.39 (29.71)     1:27.46 (31.07)     1:58.51 (31.05)
        2:30.14 (31.63)     3:01.25 (31.11)     3:32.86 (31.61)     4:04.87 (32.01)
        4:36.37 (31.50)     5:07.03 (30.66)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson-MD              55.73      56.95    9  
                  26.90       56.95 (30.05)                                        
  2 Howard, Megan D           19 W&M-VA                    NT      57.72    4  
                  26.56       57.72 (31.16)                                        
  3 O''Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD                 NT      58.42    3  
                  26.87       58.42 (31.55)                                        
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT      58.88    2  
                  27.21       58.88 (31.67)                                        
  5 Paskoff, Taylor M         19 Towson-MD              58.35    1:00.00    1  
                  27.68     1:00.00 (32.32)                                        
  6 Mizerak, Courtney G       18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:01.35  
                  28.37     1:01.35 (32.98)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Hillary J       20 Towson-MD            1:01.35   x1:01.59  
                  28.31     1:01.59 (33.28)                                        
  8 Cortright, Rachel C       18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.95  
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD              51.24      50.26    9  
                  23.26       50.26 (27.00)                                        
  2 Shaw, K.J. J              22 W&M-VA                    NT      51.44    4  
                  24.19       51.44 (27.25)                                        
  3 O''Donnell, Jeremiah J     18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.31    3  
                  24.64       52.31 (27.67)                                        
  4 Natal, Ryan R             18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.54    2  
                  24.22       52.54 (28.32)                                        
  5 Brech, Zach               18 Towson-MD                 NT      52.97    1  
                  24.66       52.97 (28.31)                                        
  6 Rittenhouse, John H       21 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.26  
                  24.50       53.26 (28.76)                                        
  7 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Towson-MD              55.65      57.35  
                  26.06       57.35 (31.29)                                        
  8 Dietter, Tyler            19 Towson-MD                 NT     x59.33  
                  27.32       59.33 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Lyndsey          20 Towson-MD             293.25     272.00    9  
  2 Arceri, Molly             18 Towson-MD                 NP     256.05    4  
  3 Ostrem, Hannah            18 Towson-MD                 NP     231.35    3  
  4 Tarr, Catie               18 Towson-MD                 NP    x211.40  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S             21 Towson-MD             298.60     281.75    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson-MD            2:09.49    2:09.74    9  
                  27.80     1:00.43 (32.63)     1:41.70 (41.27)     2:09.74 (28.04)
  2 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.88    4  
                  28.50     1:01.85 (33.35)     1:39.06 (37.21)     2:09.88 (30.82)
  3 Hammond, Christine        18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:09.93    3  
                  28.89     1:01.86 (32.97)     1:40.62 (38.76)     2:09.93 (29.31)
  4 Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD            2:11.25    2:11.84    2  
                  28.99     1:02.55 (33.56)     1:41.00 (38.45)     2:11.84 (30.84)
  5 Holz, Charlotte           17 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:12.46  
                  29.00     1:03.05 (34.05)     1:42.23 (39.18)     2:12.46 (30.23)
  6 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.77    1  
                  29.22     1:02.74 (33.52)     1:42.34 (39.60)     2:12.77 (30.43)
  7 Mizerak, Courtney G       18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:14.06  
                  28.90     1:03.84 (34.94)     1:42.47 (38.63)     2:14.06 (31.59)
  8 Bart, Emily L             21 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:15.43  
                  29.12     1:04.20 (35.08)     1:42.92 (38.72)     2:15.43 (32.51)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.30    9  
                  24.11       55.03 (30.92)     1:26.00 (30.97)     1:53.30 (27.30)
  2 O''Donnell, Jeremiah J     18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.57    4  
                  25.71       56.02 (30.31)     1:30.74 (34.72)     1:57.57 (26.83)
  3 Bowles, Charley P         18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.10    3  
                  25.84       54.96 (29.12)     1:29.56 (34.60)     1:58.10 (28.54)
  4 Nyce, Andrew S            18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.11  
                  25.48       56.07 (30.59)     1:31.30 (35.23)     2:00.11 (28.81)
  5 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Towson-MD            2:01.79    2:02.97    2  
                  27.19       58.47 (31.28)     1:34.24 (35.77)     2:02.97 (28.73)
  6 Westhafer, Ryan P         21 Towson-MD            1:57.44    2:06.61    1  
                  27.88     1:00.22 (32.34)     1:36.27 (36.05)     2:06.61 (30.34)
  7 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD            1:56.96    2:07.18  
                  26.36       56.86 (30.50)     1:37.21 (40.35)     2:07.18 (29.97)
  8 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            2:02.71   x2:08.37  
                  26.23       58.40 (32.17)     1:38.90 (40.50)     2:08.37 (29.47)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                               NT    3:33.22   11  
     1) Howard, Megan D 19              2) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 18      
     3) Bentley, Jen K 20               4) Shaner, Sara A 20              
                  24.86       52.33 (52.33)     1:18.04 (25.71)     1:46.79 (54.46)
        2:12.04 (25.25)     2:40.15 (53.36)     3:05.35 (25.20)     3:33.22 (53.07)
  2 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                               NT    3:38.74    4  
     1) Weidner, Amanda F 18            2) Klockner, Noelle A 18          
     3) Schneider, Greta L 18           4) Vester, Hannah R 18            
                  26.22       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.87 (25.74)     1:49.46 (54.33)
        2:14.92 (25.46)     2:43.71 (54.25)     3:10.48 (26.77)     3:38.74 (55.03)
  3 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                               NT   x3:46.01  
     1) Schad, Sara E 18                2) Glenn, Liz L 20                
     3) Thomas, Katie M 19              4) Winston, Lindsey J 18          
                  26.50       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.15 (26.28)     1:50.70 (54.83)
        2:18.78 (28.08)     2:48.65 (57.95)     3:15.24 (26.59)     3:46.01 (57.36)
  4 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                               NT   x3:49.73  
     1) Cortright, Rachel C 18          2) Famularo, Gabby R 21           
     3) Tate, Caylyn M 21               4) Baker, Meghan T 21             
                  27.58       57.52 (57.52)     1:23.62 (26.10)     1:54.66 (57.14)
        2:21.77 (27.11)     2:52.30 (57.64)     3:19.46 (27.16)     3:49.73 (57.43)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''                3:21.24   X3:30.77  
     1) Barber, Amanda L 18             2) Burke, Kaitlin C 20            
     3) Holz, Charlotte 17              4) Rowland, Melanie J 20          
                  25.33       53.15 (53.15)     1:17.33 (24.18)     1:44.49 (51.34)
        2:10.54 (26.05)     2:38.33 (53.84)     3:03.46 (25.13)     3:30.77 (52.44)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''                     NT   X3:41.69  
     1) Sharer, Wendy K 22              2) Witham, Shelby M 20            
     3) Hodgins, Caroline 18            4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  26.03       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.83 (27.16)     1:50.77 (56.10)
        2:17.30 (26.53)     2:46.43 (55.66)     3:12.66 (26.23)     3:41.69 (55.26)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''                     NT   X3:44.51  
     1) Hammond, Christine 18           2) Phillips, Adrienne C 21        
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 19            4) Snyder, Hannah 18              
                  27.09       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.92 (26.31)     1:52.39 (55.78)
        2:18.66 (26.27)     2:48.35 (55.96)     3:14.86 (26.51)     3:44.51 (56.16)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  ''A''                               NT    3:09.35   11  
     1) Perrot, Hunter G 21             2) Ward, Ben A 21                 
     3) Natal, Ryan R 18                4) Glass, Sidney L 21             
                  22.23       46.51 (46.51)     1:08.66 (22.15)     1:34.16 (47.65)
        1:57.07 (22.91)     2:21.98 (47.82)     2:44.23 (22.25)     3:09.35 (47.37)
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''A''                3:03.23    3:13.53    4  
     1) Martin, Sawyer 18               2) Collingwood, Matt D 19         
     3) McKenney, Matt 19               4) Burr, Jonathan 19              
                  22.99       48.55 (48.55)     1:11.41 (22.86)     1:36.54 (47.99)
        1:59.20 (22.66)     2:24.97 (48.43)     2:48.37 (23.40)     3:13.53 (48.56)
  3 William and Mary-VA  ''B''                               NT    3:13.60    2  
     1) Manion, Will G 18               2) Clarke, Taegan M 19            
     3) Russell, Billy N 18             4) Barden, Justin A 18            
                  23.26       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.78 (23.14)     1:37.29 (48.65)
        2:00.61 (23.32)     2:25.64 (48.35)     2:48.36 (22.72)     3:13.60 (47.96)
  4 William and Mary-VA  ''C''                               NT   x3:18.14  
     1) Pettyjohn, Kemp K 19            2) Shaw, K.J. J 22                
     3) Robert, Ian M 18                4) McVeigh, Kyle F 21             
                  23.56       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.94 (23.37)     1:38.83 (49.26)
        2:01.76 (22.93)     2:27.40 (48.57)     2:51.38 (23.98)     3:18.14 (50.74)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''C''                     NT    3:23.68  
     1) Lingo, Jordan C 19              2) Lowe, Matthew 18               
     3) Patterson, Sean 18              4) Pursley, Nathan 19             
                  24.52       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.07 (23.66)     1:40.99 (49.58)
        2:05.61 (24.62)     2:32.96 (51.97)     2:57.47 (24.51)     3:23.68 (50.72)
  6 William and Mary-VA  ''D''                               NT   x3:23.95  
     1) Rittenhouse, John H 21          2) Glass, Austin R 18             
     3) Poling, Tyler C 20              4) Head, Carter L 19              
                  23.79       49.78 (49.78)     1:14.05 (24.27)     1:40.97 (51.19)
        2:05.92 (24.95)     2:33.16 (52.19)     2:56.94 (23.78)     3:23.95 (50.79)
  7 Towson University Swimming-MD  ''B''                     NT   x3:26.34  
     1) Stone, Zack T 21                2) Jaeger, Marck F 21             
     3) Hans, Matt 19                   4) Bond, Colin W 22               
                  24.19       50.52 (50.52)     1:15.67 (25.15)     1:44.43 (53.91)
        2:07.91 (23.48)     2:34.17 (49.74)     2:59.16 (24.99)     3:26.34 (52.17)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Towson University Swimming          197   2. William and Mary                     95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. William and Mary                    191   2. Towson University Swimming           89