ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior National Championships Prelims
8/17/2012-8/17/2012
Indianapolis, USA

{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1138\cocoasubrtf320
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww10800\viewh8400\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs26 \cf0 USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/17/2012 - 09:41AM\
 2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012 \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf0  Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:22.19\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:15.69    2:18.13  \
    r:+0.74  30.17      1:05.47 (35.30)\
        1:45.97 (40.50)     2:18.13 (32.16)\
  2 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.49    2:18.55  \
    r:+0.72  30.26      1:04.83 (34.57)\
        1:45.79 (40.96)     2:18.55 (32.76)\
  3 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:16.29    2:18.57  \
    r:+0.80  30.02      1:04.53 (34.51)\
        1:44.20 (39.67)     2:18.57 (34.37)\
  4 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       2:19.18    2:18.83  \
    r:+0.75  30.45      1:05.57 (35.12)\
        1:46.37 (40.80)     2:18.83 (32.46)\
  5 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:19.31    2:19.14  \
    r:+0.80  30.28      1:05.51 (35.23)\
        1:45.73 (40.22)     2:19.14 (33.41)\
  6 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.99    2:19.26  \
    r:+0.80  30.07      1:03.78 (33.71)\
        1:45.84 (42.06)     2:19.26 (33.42)\
  7 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-  2:16.40    2:19.34  \
    r:+0.79  29.77      1:04.49 (34.72)\
        1:46.64 (42.15)     2:19.34 (32.70)\
  8 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     2:18.65    2:20.07  \
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:07.10 (36.75)\
        1:47.80 (40.70)     2:20.07 (32.27)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.54    2:20.41  \
    r:+0.89  31.03      1:04.08 (33.05)\
        1:47.50 (43.42)     2:20.41 (32.91)\
 10 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      2:19.44    2:20.47  \
    r:+0.79  30.28      1:07.19 (36.91)\
        1:48.13 (40.94)     2:20.47 (32.34)\
 11 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  2:21.55    2:20.50  \
    r:+0.78  30.35      1:07.11 (36.76)\
        1:47.26 (40.15)     2:20.50 (33.24)\
 12 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:18.89    2:20.51  \
    r:+0.74  30.32      1:05.14 (34.82)\
        1:47.02 (41.88)     2:20.51 (33.49)\
 13 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:17.40    2:21.07  \
    r:+0.90  30.24      1:05.90 (35.66)\
        1:47.69 (41.79)     2:21.07 (33.38)\
 14 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.13    2:21.09  \
    r:+0.76  31.01      1:06.92 (35.91)\
        1:48.34 (41.42)     2:21.09 (32.75)\
 15 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.36    2:21.21  \
    r:+8.41  30.38      1:05.55 (35.17)\
        1:48.54 (42.99)     2:21.21 (32.67)\
 16 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:20.53    2:21.37  \
    r:+0.79  30.63      1:06.76 (36.13)\
        1:48.25 (41.49)     2:21.37 (33.12)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:16.35    2:21.40  \
    r:+0.82  28.83      1:04.91 (36.08)\
        1:47.79 (42.88)     2:21.40 (33.61)\
 18 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:20.04    2:21.52  \
    r:+0.81  31.06      1:06.17 (35.11)\
        1:50.00 (43.83)     2:21.52 (31.52)\
 19 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       2:21.58    2:21.53  \
    r:+0.76  30.45      1:05.68 (35.23)\
        1:49.50 (43.82)     2:21.53 (32.03)\
 20 Zeiger, Elizabeth      14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:19.12    2:21.55  \
    r:+0.76  30.43      1:06.94 (36.51)\
        1:48.85 (41.91)     2:21.55 (32.70)\
 21 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  2:19.36    2:21.85  \
    r:+0.78  30.50      1:07.12 (36.62)\
        1:49.83 (42.71)     2:21.85 (32.02)\
 22 Artmann, Abby          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.09    2:21.94  \
    r:+0.72  30.26      1:06.47 (36.21)\
        1:48.45 (41.98)     2:21.94 (33.49)\
 23 Edwards, Madeline      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:23.48    2:21.97  \
    r:+0.78  30.07      1:04.41 (34.34)\
        1:47.32 (42.91)     2:21.97 (34.65)\
 24 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.54    2:22.08  \
    r:+0.77  30.00      1:07.13 (37.13)\
        1:50.04 (42.91)     2:22.08 (32.04)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:21.46    2:22.20  \
    r:+0.79  30.30      1:06.90 (36.60)\
        1:49.55 (42.65)     2:22.20 (32.65)\
 26 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA      2:20.90    2:22.24  \
    r:+0.71  30.59      1:06.30 (35.71)\
        1:48.82 (42.52)     2:22.24 (33.42)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:22.07    2:22.26  \
    r:+0.80  31.05      1:08.39 (37.34)\
        1:48.58 (40.19)     2:22.26 (33.68)\
 28 Hayes, Nina            16 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.57    2:22.28  \
    r:+0.78  30.43      1:06.84 (36.41)\
        1:49.12 (42.28)     2:22.28 (33.16)\
 29 Martelle, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.37    2:22.91  \
    r:+0.67  31.00      1:07.11 (36.11)\
        1:49.36 (42.25)     2:22.91 (33.55)\
 30 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.40Y   2:22.92  \
    r:+0.74  30.43      1:05.03 (34.60)\
        1:50.08 (45.05)     2:22.92 (32.84)\
 31 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.00Y   2:22.96  \
    r:+0.74  30.17      1:07.79 (37.62)\
        1:49.73 (41.94)     2:22.96 (33.23)\
 32 Callahan, Colleen      17 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:21.88    2:23.37  \
    r:+0.67  31.28      1:09.52 (38.24)\
        1:48.80 (39.28)     2:23.37 (34.57)\
 33 Devitt, Elizabeth      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:21.43    2:23.52  \
    r:+0.78  31.62      1:07.19 (35.57)\
        1:50.56 (43.37)     2:23.52 (32.96)\
 34 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  2:19.45    2:23.65  \
    r:+0.73  29.73      1:06.25 (36.52)\
        1:50.35 (44.10)     2:23.65 (33.30)\
 35 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:19.42    2:23.71  \
    r:+0.81  31.47      1:07.72 (36.25)\
        1:48.56 (40.84)     2:23.71 (35.15)\
 36 Ladd, Catherine        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.41Y   2:23.74  \
    r:+0.78  30.92      1:06.79 (35.87)\
        1:50.50 (43.71)     2:23.74 (33.24)\
 37 Oberlander, Kacey      14 York YMCA-MA      2:23.31    2:23.83  \
    r:+0.77  30.89      1:05.35 (34.46)\
        1:49.92 (44.57)     2:23.83 (33.91)\
 38 Crawford, Kendall      18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.30Y   2:23.85  \
    r:+0.72  30.20      1:05.60 (35.40)\
        1:49.90 (44.30)     2:23.85 (33.95)\
 39 Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  2:21.20    2:23.91  \
    r:+0.72  30.51      1:11.55 (41.04)\
        1:51.15 (39.60)     2:23.91 (32.76)\
 40 Brown, Megan           15 Greenwood Memori  2:22.03    2:23.93  \
    r:+0.81  30.66      1:06.46 (35.80)\
        1:51.01 (44.55)     2:23.93 (32.92)\
 41 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:21.24    2:23.94  \
    r:+0.83  31.68      1:08.32 (36.64)\
        1:50.84 (42.52)     2:23.94 (33.10)\
 42 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.62    2:23.95  \
    r:+0.72  30.24      1:07.11 (36.87)\
        1:50.46 (43.35)     2:23.95 (33.49)\
 43 Tucker, Miranda        15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:21.06    2:24.02  \
    r:+0.81  30.62      1:10.28 (39.66)\
        1:50.41 (40.13)     2:24.02 (33.61)\
 44 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.28    2:24.21  \
    r:+0.81  31.22      1:07.38 (36.16)\
        1:50.38 (43.00)     2:24.21 (33.83)\
 45 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  2:22.05    2:24.33  \
    r:+0.73  30.71      1:08.14 (37.43)\
        1:50.86 (42.72)     2:24.33 (33.47)\
 46 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:22.18    2:24.36  \
    r:+0.83  31.58      1:07.32 (35.74)\
        1:51.36 (44.04)     2:24.36 (33.00)\
 47 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:04.57Y   2:24.40  \
    r:+0.70  31.45      1:08.52 (37.07)\
        1:49.57 (41.05)     2:24.40 (34.83)\
 48 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:22.18    2:24.41  \
    r:+0.72  30.95      1:07.86 (36.91)\
        1:50.91 (43.05)     2:24.41 (33.50)\
 48 Carlson, Mary          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.09    2:24.41  \
    r:+0.77  31.96      1:09.23 (37.27)\
        1:51.46 (42.23)     2:24.41 (32.95)\
 50 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.73Y   2:24.42  \
    r:+0.77  30.51      1:05.44 (34.93)\
        1:51.96 (46.52)     2:24.42 (32.46)\
 51 Pfaff, Morgan          18 York YMCA-MA      2:03.93Y   2:24.56  \
    r:+0.86  31.31      1:07.41 (36.10)\
        1:51.01 (43.60)     2:24.56 (33.55)\
 52 Murslack, Kristen      17 Pine Richland Aq  2:00.99Y   2:24.65  \
    r:+0.73  29.90      1:07.92 (38.02)\
        1:50.45 (42.53)     2:24.65 (34.20)\
 53 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.25    2:24.70  \
    r:+0.76  31.06      1:07.87 (36.81)\
        1:52.02 (44.15)     2:24.70 (32.68)\
 54 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  2:22.84    2:24.78  \
    r:+0.79  31.83      1:09.27 (37.44)\
        1:51.52 (42.25)     2:24.78 (33.26)\
 55 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:04.93Y   2:24.82  \
         r:+0.81                       \
            1:50.99 ( )     2:24.82 (33.83)\
 56 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.30    2:24.85  \
    r:+0.75  31.14      1:09.06 (37.92)\
        1:51.39 (42.33)     2:24.85 (33.46)\
 57 Rowe, Kathryn          18 Schenectady-Sara  2:22.40    2:24.95  \
    r:+0.87  31.15      1:06.81 (35.66)\
        1:51.92 (45.11)     2:24.95 (33.03)\
 58 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:20.12    2:25.01  \
    r:+0.72  31.03      1:06.45 (35.42)\
        1:50.55 (44.10)     2:25.01 (34.46)\
 59 Sougstad, Emma         17 Mason City Swim-  2:03.14Y   2:25.11  \
    r:+0.86  30.74      1:08.24 (37.50)\
        1:49.84 (41.60)     2:25.11 (35.27)\
 60 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:20.76    2:25.14  \
    r:+0.74  32.13      1:09.36 (37.23)\
        1:50.91 (41.55)     2:25.14 (34.23)\
 61 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.87    2:25.21  \
    r:+0.78  30.41      1:09.71 (39.30)\
        1:51.20 (41.49)     2:25.21 (34.01)\
 62 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim  2:21.95    2:25.47  \
    r:+0.70  29.14      1:05.88 (36.74)\
        1:50.72 (44.84)     2:25.47 (34.75)\
 63 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.93    2:25.48  \
    r:+0.82  30.41      1:06.84 (36.43)\
        1:50.65 (43.81)     2:25.48 (34.83)\
 64 Leap, Bethany          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.33Y   2:25.61  \
    r:+0.82  31.91      1:10.14 (38.23)\
        1:51.66 (41.52)     2:25.61 (33.95)\
 65 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.16    2:25.76  \
    r:+0.83  31.17      1:08.41 (37.24)\
        1:51.89 (43.48)     2:25.76 (33.87)\
 66 Sheridan, Caitlin      16 Crimson Aquatics  2:22.88    2:26.09  \
    r:+0.78  30.10      1:07.37 (37.27)\
        1:52.41 (45.04)     2:26.09 (33.68)\
 67 Fazio, Casey           17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.10Y   2:26.24  \
         r:+0.75                       \
            1:53.15 ( )     2:26.24 (33.09)\
 68 Surhoff, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-  2:04.17Y   2:26.52  \
    r:+0.83  30.56      1:09.41 (38.85)\
        1:52.17 (42.76)     2:26.52 (34.35)\
 69 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa  2:23.06    2:26.77  \
    r:+0.85  30.83      1:09.19 (38.36)\
        1:52.83 (43.64)     2:26.77 (33.94)\
 70 Leander, Christina     17 Suburban Seahawk  2:19.86    2:26.82  \
    r:+0.74  30.64      1:06.78 (36.14)\
        1:52.35 (45.57)     2:26.82 (34.47)\
 71 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:05.06Y   2:26.84  \
         r:+0.76                       \
            1:52.17 ( )     2:26.84 (34.67)\
 72 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:22.49    2:27.09  \
    r:+0.79  31.02      1:09.19 (38.17)\
        1:50.94 (41.75)     2:27.09 (36.15)\
 73 Brennan, Cassidy       13 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.37    2:27.31  \
    r:+0.75  31.54      1:07.20 (35.66)\
        1:52.85 (45.65)     2:27.31 (34.46)\
 74 Wold, Grace            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.35    2:27.37  \
    r:+0.81  31.29      1:07.95 (36.66)\
        1:51.84 (43.89)     2:27.37 (35.53)\
 75 Swinney, Kaitlyn       16 First Colony Swi  2:23.44    2:27.67  \
             31.52      1:08.07 (36.55)\
        1:52.68 (44.61)     2:27.67 (34.99)\
 76 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.43Y   2:27.74  \
    r:+0.84  31.06      1:10.02 (38.96)\
        1:51.41 (41.39)     2:27.74 (36.33)\
 77 Duran, Vanessa         17 San Antonio Wave  2:04.76Y   2:27.89  \
    r:+0.82  32.59      1:11.54 (38.95)\
        1:52.27 (40.73)     2:27.89 (35.62)\
 78 James, Lauren          15 North Baltimore-  2:23.47    2:28.77  \
    r:+0.72  32.49      1:09.09 (36.60)\
        1:53.50 (44.41)     2:28.77 (35.27)\
 79 Harris, Mallory        18 Boulder City Hen  2:23.42    2:28.81  \
    r:+0.80  31.58      1:12.70 (41.12)\
        1:55.44 (42.74)     2:28.81 (33.37)\
 -- Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:17.95         DQ  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 -- Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:20.71         DQ  \
         r:+0.80                       \
 -- Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.90         DQ  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 -- Price, Nicole          16 York YMCA-MA      2:21.68        DFS  \
      Declared false start - Misc\
\

\f1\b Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:09.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:05.48    2:05.04  \
    r:+0.73  26.78        58.74 (31.96)\
        1:34.84 (36.10)     2:05.04 (30.20)\
  2 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  2:04.54    2:05.46  \
    r:+0.75  26.19        57.44 (31.25)\
        1:35.70 (38.26)     2:05.46 (29.76)\
  3 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           2:03.18    2:06.85  \
    r:+0.71  26.31        57.76 (31.45)\
        1:35.46 (37.70)     2:06.85 (31.39)\
  4 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  2:07.73    2:06.95  \
    r:+0.73  27.03      1:00.51 (33.48)\
        1:37.42 (36.91)     2:06.95 (29.53)\
  5 Conway, Daniel         18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:05.87    2:07.00  \
    r:+0.74  26.65        58.55 (31.90)\
        1:36.25 (37.70)     2:07.00 (30.75)\
  6 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:09.01    2:07.02  \
    r:+0.78  26.35        58.50 (32.15)\
        1:36.20 (37.70)     2:07.02 (30.82)\
  7 Quallen, Joshua        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.87    2:07.44  \
    r:+0.78  26.42        58.80 (32.38)\
        1:37.03 (38.23)     2:07.44 (30.41)\
  8 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.90    2:07.57  \
    r:+0.75  27.95        59.71 (31.76)\
        1:37.88 (38.17)     2:07.57 (29.69)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.33    2:07.73  \
    r:+0.81  27.50        58.86 (31.36)\
        1:37.76 (38.90)     2:07.73 (29.97)\
 10 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria  2:05.82    2:07.93  \
    r:+0.73  27.07        58.95 (31.88)\
        1:37.39 (38.44)     2:07.93 (30.54)\
 11 Smiddy, Samuel         18 AK Sharks-FG      2:05.70    2:07.94  \
    r:+0.67  26.76        59.57 (32.81)\
        1:38.30 (38.73)     2:07.94 (29.64)\
 12 Wells, Tucker          17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:10.46    2:08.00  \
    r:+0.71  26.27        58.35 (32.08)\
        1:36.73 (38.38)     2:08.00 (31.27)\
 13 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.29    2:08.02  \
    r:+0.67  26.53        58.45 (31.92)\
        1:37.93 (39.48)     2:08.02 (30.09)\
 14 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.34Y   2:08.07  \
    r:+0.73  27.55      1:00.80 (33.25)\
        1:37.25 (36.45)     2:08.07 (30.82)\
 15 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:51.44Y   2:08.20  \
    r:+0.75  27.62        59.43 (31.81)\
        1:38.30 (38.87)     2:08.20 (29.90)\
 16 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  2:11.02    2:08.21  \
    r:+0.75  28.02      1:00.76 (32.74)\
        1:37.93 (37.17)     2:08.21 (30.28)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Marcantonio, Anthony   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:09.93    2:08.45  \
    r:+0.71  27.96      1:01.47 (33.51)\
        1:38.42 (36.95)     2:08.45 (30.03)\
 18 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  2:10.11    2:08.57  \
    r:+0.77  28.05      1:03.13 (35.08)\
        1:38.38 (35.25)     2:08.57 (30.19)\
 19 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  2:07.15    2:08.60  \
    r:+0.65  28.06      1:01.57 (33.51)\
        1:38.74 (37.17)     2:08.60 (29.86)\
 20 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  2:09.64    2:08.81  \
    r:+0.72  28.04      1:00.06 (32.02)\
        1:39.38 (39.32)     2:08.81 (29.43)\
 21 Klein, Eric            17 Crescent City Sw  2:08.76    2:08.92  \
    r:+0.71  26.83        59.19 (32.36)\
        1:38.23 (39.04)     2:08.92 (30.69)\
 22 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:09.13    2:08.94  \
    r:+0.76  28.97      1:01.94 (32.97)\
        1:37.92 (35.98)     2:08.94 (31.02)\
 23 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:10.20    2:08.98  \
    r:+0.79  27.67      1:00.18 (32.51)\
        1:37.95 (37.77)     2:08.98 (31.03)\
 24 Tooley, Alexander      18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:09.20    2:09.09  \
    r:+0.72  27.81      1:00.90 (33.09)\
        1:38.63 (37.73)     2:09.09 (30.46)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Klein, Christopher     17 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.32    2:09.10  \
    r:+0.79  27.15      1:01.43 (34.28)\
        1:39.12 (37.69)     2:09.10 (29.98)\
 26 Wen, Michael           16 Class Aquatics-C  2:09.06    2:09.18  \
    r:+0.67  27.56      1:01.96 (34.40)\
        1:39.08 (37.12)     2:09.18 (30.10)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A  2:09.72    2:09.21  \
    r:+0.75  26.88        59.40 (32.52)\
        1:37.72 (38.32)     2:09.21 (31.49)\
 28 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA     1:50.72Y   2:09.27  \
    r:+0.71  27.83        59.44 (31.61)\
        1:38.13 (38.69)     2:09.27 (31.14)\
 29 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.91    2:09.30  \
    r:+0.75  27.17      1:00.18 (33.01)\
        1:38.97 (38.79)     2:09.30 (30.33)\
 30 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim  2:09.15    2:09.49  \
    r:+0.76  27.34      1:00.87 (33.53)\
        1:38.34 (37.47)     2:09.49 (31.15)\
 30 Colley, Gavin          15 North Baltimore-  2:10.34    2:09.49  \
    r:+0.74  27.84      1:01.75 (33.91)\
        1:39.84 (38.09)     2:09.49 (29.65)\
 32 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  2:07.32    2:09.71  \
    r:+0.76  27.01      1:00.95 (33.94)\
        1:38.57 (37.62)     2:09.71 (31.14)\
 33 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:08.52    2:09.77  \
    r:+0.82  27.67      1:01.68 (34.01)\
        1:40.31 (38.63)     2:09.77 (29.46)\
 34 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  2:11.22    2:09.79  \
    r:+0.67  28.15      1:00.99 (32.84)\
        1:40.05 (39.06)     2:09.79 (29.74)\
 34 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati  2:11.25    2:09.79  \
    r:+0.77  26.84        59.78 (32.94)\
        1:38.81 (39.03)     2:09.79 (30.98)\
 36 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  2:10.45    2:09.86  \
    r:+0.78  28.05      1:01.24 (33.19)\
        1:39.78 (38.54)     2:09.86 (30.08)\
 37 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.18    2:09.90  \
    r:+0.62  27.64        58.75 (31.11)\
        1:39.10 (40.35)     2:09.90 (30.80)\
 38 Mayes, Christopher     17 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.83    2:09.98  \
    r:+0.72  28.60      1:01.20 (32.60)\
        1:39.98 (38.78)     2:09.98 (30.00)\
 39 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu  2:11.01    2:10.11  \
    r:+0.90  28.76      1:01.01 (32.25)\
        1:39.72 (38.71)     2:10.11 (30.39)\
 40 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     2:08.66    2:10.25  \
    r:+0.78  27.53      1:00.65 (33.12)\
        1:38.98 (38.33)     2:10.25 (31.27)\
 41 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.20    2:10.28  \
    r:+0.84  27.71        59.95 (32.24)\
        1:38.67 (38.72)     2:10.28 (31.61)\
 42 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.28    2:10.31  \
    r:+0.78  27.83      1:03.82 (35.99)\
        1:40.68 (36.86)     2:10.31 (29.63)\
 43 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.26    2:10.33  \
    r:+0.82  27.57      1:01.18 (33.61)\
        1:39.86 (38.68)     2:10.33 (30.47)\
 44 Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea  2:08.85    2:10.35  \
    r:+0.74  27.86      1:01.12 (33.26)\
        1:39.42 (38.30)     2:10.35 (30.93)\
 45 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat  2:09.38    2:10.36  \
    r:+0.77  26.95      1:00.92 (33.97)\
        1:39.96 (39.04)     2:10.36 (30.40)\
 45 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:09.86    2:10.36  \
    r:+0.72  28.90      1:00.60 (31.70)\
        1:39.56 (38.96)     2:10.36 (30.80)\
 47 Zito, Nicholas         17 Palatine Park Di  2:10.86    2:10.46  \
    r:+0.78  26.66      1:00.32 (33.66)\
        1:37.99 (37.67)     2:10.46 (32.47)\
 48 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.86    2:10.75  \
    r:+0.70  28.51      1:01.96 (33.45)\
        1:39.52 (37.56)     2:10.75 (31.23)\
 49 Hurwitz, Cole          17 The Dolphins-OR   2:10.87    2:10.78  \
    r:+0.75  28.03      1:01.70 (33.67)\
        1:39.13 (37.43)     2:10.78 (31.65)\
 50 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.19    2:10.80  \
    r:+0.80  28.57      1:01.83 (33.26)\
        1:40.64 (38.81)     2:10.80 (30.16)\
 51 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  2:09.03    2:10.89  \
    r:+0.73  27.50      1:00.75 (33.25)\
        1:40.93 (40.18)     2:10.89 (29.96)\
 52 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:08.89    2:11.00  \
    r:+0.65  26.72      1:02.09 (35.37)\
        1:41.01 (38.92)     2:11.00 (29.99)\
 53 Remetta, John          17 North Texas Nada  1:50.73Y   2:11.19  \
    r:+0.76  28.03      1:02.78 (34.75)\
        1:40.36 (37.58)     2:11.19 (30.83)\
 54 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  2:09.88    2:11.21  \
    r:+0.69  27.16      1:01.11 (33.95)\
        1:40.24 (39.13)     2:11.21 (30.97)\
 55 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-  2:09.77    2:11.43  \
    r:+0.84  28.82      1:01.99 (33.17)\
        1:40.54 (38.55)     2:11.43 (30.89)\
 56 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.39    2:11.60  \
    r:+0.77  26.62        59.52 (32.90)\
        1:42.02 (42.50)     2:11.60 (29.58)\
 57 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:10.21    2:11.61  \
    r:+0.76  28.20      1:01.10 (32.90)\
        1:39.64 (38.54)     2:11.61 (31.97)\
 58 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:50.54Y   2:11.65  \
    r:+0.81  25.80      1:00.15 (34.35)\
        1:40.53 (40.38)     2:11.65 (31.12)\
 59 Luo, Victor            17 Somerset Valley-  2:10.71    2:11.68  \
    r:+0.62  28.77      1:02.58 (33.81)\
        1:39.28 (36.70)     2:11.68 (32.40)\
 60 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:11.12    2:11.81  \
    r:+0.69  28.36      1:02.81 (34.45)\
        1:39.38 (36.57)     2:11.81 (32.43)\
 60 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:10.45    2:11.81  \
    r:+0.75  28.19      1:00.39 (32.20)\
        1:41.31 (40.92)     2:11.81 (30.50)\
 62 Chalcarz, Matthew      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.66    2:11.82  \
    r:+0.64  27.83      1:01.48 (33.65)\
        1:40.73 (39.25)     2:11.82 (31.09)\
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:10.60    2:11.83  \
    r:+0.74  28.62      1:03.06 (34.44)\
        1:40.88 (37.82)     2:11.83 (30.95)\
 64 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.69    2:11.85  \
    r:+0.67  28.28      1:01.31 (33.03)\
        1:41.06 (39.75)     2:11.85 (30.79)\
 65 Park, Jae              16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:10.61    2:12.15  \
    r:+0.64  28.32      1:01.70 (33.38)\
        1:40.03 (38.33)     2:12.15 (32.12)\
 66 Walker, Benjamin       14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.75    2:12.34  \
    r:+0.75  28.20      1:01.28 (33.08)\
        1:39.71 (38.43)     2:12.34 (32.63)\
 67 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  2:10.75    2:12.45  \
    r:+0.68  28.23      1:01.04 (32.81)\
        1:42.08 (41.04)     2:12.45 (30.37)\
 68 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:51.16Y   2:12.71  \
    r:+0.78  28.00      1:02.12 (34.12)\
        1:40.19 (38.07)     2:12.71 (32.52)\
 69 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.11    2:12.83  \
    r:+0.79  28.69      1:02.08 (33.39)\
        1:41.99 (39.91)     2:12.83 (30.84)\
 70 Dedianous, Justin      16 Waves Illinois-I  2:09.71    2:12.84  \
    r:+0.68  27.97      1:02.74 (34.77)\
        1:42.54 (39.80)     2:12.84 (30.30)\
 71 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.92    2:12.85  \
    r:+0.68  27.86      1:00.62 (32.76)\
        1:41.56 (40.94)     2:12.85 (31.29)\
 72 Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  2:09.95    2:12.90  \
    r:+0.62  28.38      1:02.38 (34.00)\
        1:41.62 (39.24)     2:12.90 (31.28)\
 73 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:10.97    2:12.96  \
    r:+0.67  28.15      1:01.98 (33.83)\
        1:39.81 (37.83)     2:12.96 (33.15)\
 74 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.38    2:13.02  \
    r:+0.75  25.76        57.98 (32.22)\
        1:38.33 (40.35)     2:13.02 (34.69)\
 75 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L  1:50.34Y   2:13.28  \
    r:+0.74  27.75      1:01.65 (33.90)\
        1:41.78 (40.13)     2:13.28 (31.50)\
 76 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:11.29    2:13.34  \
    r:+0.75  28.12      1:00.71 (32.59)\
        1:41.93 (41.22)     2:13.34 (31.41)\
 77 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente  2:07.16    2:13.89  \
    r:+0.71  27.89      1:02.14 (34.25)\
        1:41.21 (39.07)     2:13.89 (32.68)\
 78 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:08.96    2:14.16  \
    r:+0.75  29.23      1:03.71 (34.48)\
        1:43.32 (39.61)     2:14.16 (30.84)\
 79 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  2:09.75    2:14.44  \
    r:+0.70  28.47      1:05.02 (36.55)\
        1:42.52 (37.50)     2:14.44 (31.92)\
 -- Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.62         DQ  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 -- Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go  1:50.31Y        DQ  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 -- Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic  2:06.34         DQ  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh  2:06.40        DFS  \
      Declared false start - Misc\
\

\f1\b  Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 25.23  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS\
  Qual - Jr A:   26.89\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC    25.75      26.20  \
         r:+0.73                       \
  2 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.36      26.24  \
         r:+0.77                       \
  3 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.32      26.34  \
         r:+0.77                       \
  4 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa    26.25      26.36  \
         r:+0.72                       \
  5 Schneider, Mary        16 Academy Bullets-    26.13      26.39  \
         r:+0.69                       \
  5 Brand, Iris            15 Pleasanton Seaha    26.96      26.39  \
         r:+8.33                       \
  7 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.45      26.40  \
         r:+0.74                       \
  8 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-    25.72      26.50  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na    27.06      26.52  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 10 Meyers, Alexandra      16 Schroeder YMCA S    26.68      26.54  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 11 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    26.28      26.57  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 12 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te    26.44      26.62  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 13 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.36      26.63  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 14 Low, Cheyenne          16 Orange County Wa    26.57      26.64  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 15 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-    26.23      26.68  \
         r:+0.84                       \
 16 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    26.44      26.73  \
         r:+0.82                       \
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Blovad, Keaton         13 Phoenix Swim Clu    26.32      26.81  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 18 Rommel, Dina           16 Town of Tonawand    26.46      26.86  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 19 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    26.55      26.87  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 19 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    26.75      26.87  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 21 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    26.40      26.88  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 22 Hernandez, Grace       17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    27.47      26.89  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 23 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    26.87      26.97  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 24 McTaggart, Caroline    15 All Star Aquatic    26.31      27.00  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 24 Braunecker, Avery      14 Unattached-IL       26.55      27.00  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 26 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu    26.65      27.02  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 26 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    26.61      27.02  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 28 Zhao, Amy              16 SoNoCo Swim Club    26.77      27.08  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 28 Cowley, Johanna        18 Una CW-MI           26.72      27.08  \
         r:+0.82                       \
 28 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C    26.67      27.08  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 28 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    26.65      27.08  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 32 McNichols, Macie       16 Lakewood Rangers    26.29      27.10  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 33 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl    27.47      27.11  \
         r:+0.80                       \
 33 Strickland, Megan      16 Alamo Area Aquat    26.88      27.11  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 35 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim    26.59      27.14  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 36 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl    26.75      27.15  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 37 Aoyama, Brittany       17 Unattached-PC       26.78      27.17  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 38 Baggett, Clara         15 Mt. Vernon Swim-    26.89      27.18  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 39 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR         26.39      27.19  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 40 Raatz, Abigail         17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.75      27.20  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 40 Marshall, Lara         17 YMCA of Northwes    26.72      27.20  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 42 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR     26.85      27.21  \
         r:+3.38                       \
 43 Wong, Brynne           16 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.70      27.22  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 44 Meek, Cheyenne         16 Lakewood Rangers    26.84      27.25  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 45 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    26.89      27.26  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 46 Keane, Anna            16 Bellevue Club Sw    26.83      27.30  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 47 Wooden, Alexandra      15 Cincinnati Marli    26.75      27.34  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 47 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S    26.61      27.34  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 49 Sims, Gabrielle        16 Express Swim Tea    26.88      27.35  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 49 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria    26.99      27.35  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 51 Shu, Ingrid            14 Lakeland Hills-N    26.91      27.38  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 52 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi    27.41      27.40  \
         r:+6.05                       \
 53 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    26.84      27.42  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 54 Hauber, Rowan          16 Phoenix Swim Clu    26.64      27.43  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 54 Remick, Mallory        18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.22      27.43  \
         r:+3.40                       \
 54 Vanderwel, Heidi       16 King Aquatic Clu    23.56Y     27.43  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 57 Burchill, Veronica     14 Carmel Swim Club    26.79      27.49  \
         r:+0.85                       \
 58 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     27.33      27.50  \
         r:+0.82                       \
 58 Gruber, Margaret       16 Fox Chapel Kille    27.27      27.50  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 60 Kosten, Emily          14 Central Bucks Sw    27.09      27.56  \
         r:+0.82                       \
 60 Staskevicius, Erika    18 Chattahoochee Go    26.69      27.56  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 62 Wall, Ingrid           13 New Trier Swim C    26.87      27.57  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.02      27.60  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 64 Franklin, Mackenzie    17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.47      27.61  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 65 Fazio, Samantha        15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.71      27.64  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 65 Barnard, Delaney       16 Area Tallahassee    26.98      27.64  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 67 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    27.30      27.65  \
         r:+0.82                       \
 68 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa    23.72Y     27.66  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 68 Tamblyn, Anne          18 Club Wolverine-M    26.63      27.66  \
         r:+0.80                       \
 68 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     26.81      27.66  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 71 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.32      27.68  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 71 Turek, Michelle        15 Clearwater Aquat    26.79      27.68  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 73 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    26.99      27.75  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 74 Usinger, Brittany      14 Crow Canyon Coun    27.25      27.78  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 74 Paulson, Emma          17 Aquajets Swim Te    26.74      27.78  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 76 Short, Jessica         14 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.25      27.79  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 77 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    27.43      27.83  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 77 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.30      27.83  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 79 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    23.46Y     27.84  \
         r:+0.85                       \
 80 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    27.28      27.97  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 81 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli    27.43      28.11  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 82 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli    27.49      28.14  \
         r:+0.81                       \
 83 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu    27.27      28.16  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 84 Yee, Catherine         18 Lake Oswego Swim    27.35      28.47  \
         r:+0.75                       \
\

\f1\b  Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance\
  Qual - Jr A:   24.29\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    23.23      23.12  \
         r:+0.72                       \
  2 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    23.34      23.17  \
         r:+0.72                       \
  3 Barsanti, Ryan         17 Terrapins Swim T    23.65      23.29  \
         r:+0.70                       \
  4 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat    23.28      23.44  \
         r:+0.62                       \
  4 Black, Connor          17 Cats Aquatic Tea    23.52      23.44  \
         r:+0.72                       \
  6 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.23      23.57  \
         r:+0.71                       \
  7 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-    23.24      23.63  \
         r:+0.76                       \
  8 Risolvato, Erik        18 Unattached-OH       22.74      23.64  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Bolleter, Cory         18 Alamo Area Aquat    23.72      23.75  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 10 Carter, Ben            15 St Joseph Aquati    23.93      23.76  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 11 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh    23.45      23.79  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 12 Crabtree, Brandon      16 Imp. Valley Dese    23.78      23.80  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 13 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T    24.14      23.86  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 13 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw    23.63      23.86  \
         r:+0.57                       \
 15 Wong, Stanley          18 New York Sharks-    23.63      23.88  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 16 Wagner, Zachary        17 King Aquatic Clu    23.73      23.92  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Wolfe, Gunnar          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.74      23.93  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 18 McCormick, Jason       18 Fort Lauderdale-    24.27      23.99  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 19 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.99      24.00  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 20 Brindle, Carson        17 Multnomah Athlet    23.42      24.04  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 21 Descombes, Jonathan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.64      24.05  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 22 Wonder, Nicholas       17 Counsilman Cente    24.45      24.15  \
         r:+0.64                       \
 23 Bole, Sandy            18 North Bay Aquati    24.06      24.17  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 24 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank    24.20      24.18  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 24 Halsmer, Joseph        18 Sterling Stingra    24.24      24.18  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 24 Hutchinson, Alexander  18 Cincinnati Marli    24.07      24.18  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 27 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-    24.15      24.22  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 28 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN     24.70      24.24  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 29 Powers, Paul           16 Splash Aquatic C    23.42      24.26  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 29 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.33      24.26  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 31 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST       24.45      24.27  \
         r:+0.77                       \
 31 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    24.08      24.27  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 33 Pieroni, Blake         16 Duneland Swim Cl    24.41      24.29  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 34 Hemmingsen, Robert     16 Greater Omaha Aq    24.26      24.31  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 34 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat    24.17      24.31  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 36 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    23.82      24.32  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 37 Zawatski, Edward       15 Cyc Rally Aquati    23.95      24.33  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 38 Tan, Steven            16 Delta Aquatics-I    21.28Y     24.36  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 39 Lanzi, Antonio         18 Albany Starfish-    24.17      24.37  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 39 Fiepke, Jonathan       17 Central Iowa Aqu    24.21      24.37  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 41 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    24.60      24.38  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 41 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-    24.52      24.38  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 43 Tanabe, Cody           17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.26      24.41  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 43 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    24.10      24.41  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 43 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV             24.56      24.41  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 46 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri    24.48      24.42  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 47 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    24.14      24.43  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 48 Appleby, Andrew        17 Cuyahoga Falls Y    21.19Y     24.44  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 49 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-    24.18      24.45  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 50 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    24.18      24.48  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 50 Nee, Jack              17 University Swim-    24.17      24.48  \
         r:+0.78                       \
 52 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M    24.42      24.49  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 53 Coutinho, Pedro        18 Davie Nadadores-    24.29      24.52  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 54 Goethe, Jackson        17 Kronos Aquatics-    24.26      24.53  \
         r:+0.83                       \
 55 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    24.26      24.55  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 55 Gray, Alexander        18 Swim Birmingham-    23.91      24.55  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 55 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad    23.99      24.55  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 58 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria    24.38      24.59  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 59 Church, Chad           18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.53      24.64  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 60 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    24.03      24.65  \
         r:+0.74                       \
 61 Brinkhoff, Erik        18 Bethel Park Recr    24.19      24.67  \
         r:+0.77                       \
 61 Brown, Christian       18 Terrapins Swim T    24.42      24.67  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 63 Le Grand, Jemal        18 Davie Nadadores-    24.23      24.68  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 64 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada    24.72      24.69  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 65 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A    24.04      24.70  \
         r:+0.66                       \
 65 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    24.72      24.70  \
         r:+0.77                       \
 65 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M    24.24      24.70  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 65 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim    24.42      24.70  \
         r:+4.21                       \
 69 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.40      24.71  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 70 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat    24.55      24.75  \
         r:+4.17                       \
 71 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    24.19      24.76  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 71 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    24.16      24.76  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 73 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S    24.02      24.77  \
         r:+0.65                       \
 74 Robrock, Kyle          18 Black Dog Swimmi    24.44      24.78  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 75 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club    21.34Y     24.79  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 76 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli    24.74      24.81  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 77 Shepley, Joseph        16 Cheshire Y/Sea D    24.70      24.82  \
         r:+0.77                       \
 78 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente    24.24      24.84  \
         r:+0.70                       \
 78 Calegan, Haden         17 Iowa City Eels S    24.25      24.84  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 80 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L    24.64      24.85  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 81 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    24.55      24.86  \
         r:+0.67                       \
 81 Boston, Bryce          17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.19      24.86  \
         r:+0.61                       \
 83 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S    24.50      24.91  \
         r:+0.71                       \
 84 Ross, Walter           18 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.13      24.97  \
         r:+0.73                       \
 85 Bolden, Ronnie         17 Greater Columbus    24.60      25.00  \
         r:+0.76                       \
 86 Anderson, Thomas       14 King Aquatic Clu    24.79      25.04  \
         r:+0.68                       \
 87 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M    24.46      25.09  \
         r:+0.79                       \
 88 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-    24.17      25.21  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 -- Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu    24.10        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
 -- Ashby, Robert          18 Orinda Aquatics-    20.96Y        NS  \
\

\f1\b  Event 55  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
\f0\b0 \
=========================================================================\
         Meet: M 25.23  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b                            === - Swim-off ===                            
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    27.08      26.59  \
         r:+0.69                       \
  2 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    27.02      26.80  \
         r:+0.76                       \
  3 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C    27.08      26.92  \
         r:+0.75                       \
  4 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu    27.02      27.07  \
         r:+0.74                       \
\

\f1\b Event 56  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
\f0\b0 \
=========================================================================\
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b                            === - Swim-off ===                            
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Halsmer, Joseph        18 Sterling Stingra    24.18      23.75  \
         r:+0.75                       \
  2 Hutchinson, Alexander  18 Cincinnati Marli    24.18      24.14  \
         r:+0.69                       \
  3 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank    24.18      24.28  \
         r:+0.67}