8/17/2012 - 8/17/2012
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/17/2012 - 18:23PM
2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012
Event 27 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 16:24.46 8/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, Curl Burke Swim
Qual - Jr A: 17:20.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Ryan, Gillian 16 North Baltimore- 16:40.49 16:14.67M 20
r:+0.80 30.33 1:03.01 (32.68)
1:36.02 (33.01) 2:09.14 (33.12)
2:42.44 (33.30) 3:16.05 (33.61)
3:49.35 (33.30) 4:22.40 (33.05)
4:55.52 (33.12) 5:28.57 (33.05)
6:00.82 (32.25) 6:33.64 (32.82)
7:06.13 (32.49) 7:38.97 (32.84)
8:11.72 (32.75) 8:44.28 (32.56)
9:16.66 (32.38) 9:49.38 (32.72)
10:22.19 (32.81) 10:55.00 (32.81)
11:26.94 (31.94) 11:59.28 (32.34)
12:31.51 (32.23) 13:03.99 (32.48)
13:36.38 (32.39) 14:09.07 (32.69)
14:41.16 (32.09) 15:13.41 (32.25)
15:44.87 (31.46) 16:14.67 (29.80)
2 Katz, Taylor 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:59.90 16:43.61 17
r:+0.85 30.77 1:03.61 (32.84)
1:36.72 (33.11) 2:09.98 (33.26)
2:43.26 (33.28) 3:16.70 (33.44)
3:50.06 (33.36) 4:23.58 (33.52)
4:56.91 (33.33) 5:30.40 (33.49)
6:03.83 (33.43) 6:37.55 (33.72)
7:11.20 (33.65) 7:44.79 (33.59)
8:18.57 (33.78) 8:52.35 (33.78)
9:26.17 (33.82) 9:59.95 (33.78)
10:33.26 (33.31) 11:06.96 (33.70)
11:40.69 (33.73) 12:14.27 (33.58)
12:47.93 (33.66) 13:21.92 (33.99)
13:55.61 (33.69) 14:29.57 (33.96)
15:03.51 (33.94) 15:37.43 (33.92)
16:11.08 (33.65) 16:43.61 (32.53)
3 Rongione, Isabella 12 The Fish-PV 17:13.56 16:48.12 16
r:+0.78 30.18 1:03.10 (32.92)
1:36.52 (33.42) 2:09.93 (33.41)
2:43.37 (33.44) 3:16.99 (33.62)
3:50.60 (33.61) 4:24.45 (33.85)
4:58.06 (33.61) 5:31.84 (33.78)
6:05.72 (33.88) 6:39.79 (34.07)
7:13.43 (33.64) 7:47.41 (33.98)
8:21.44 (34.03) 8:55.43 (33.99)
9:29.36 (33.93) 10:03.05 (33.69)
10:36.94 (33.89) 11:10.85 (33.91)
11:44.34 (33.49) 12:18.28 (33.94)
12:52.15 (33.87) 13:26.33 (34.18)
13:59.97 (33.64) 14:34.22 (34.25)
15:08.46 (34.24) 15:42.36 (33.90)
16:16.21 (33.85) 16:48.12 (31.91)
4 Byrnes, Megan 13 CUBU-PV 17:01.57 16:51.11 15
r:+0.84 30.22 1:02.90 (32.68)
1:36.14 (33.24) 2:09.26 (33.12)
2:42.88 (33.62) 3:16.62 (33.74)
3:50.63 (34.01) 4:24.33 (33.70)
4:58.16 (33.83) 5:32.01 (33.85)
6:05.84 (33.83) 6:39.99 (34.15)
7:14.03 (34.04) 7:48.16 (34.13)
8:22.22 (34.06) 8:56.17 (33.95)
9:30.20 (34.03) 10:04.39 (34.19)
10:38.61 (34.22) 11:12.68 (34.07)
11:46.77 (34.09) 12:20.76 (33.99)
12:54.99 (34.23) 13:29.04 (34.05)
14:03.09 (34.05) 14:37.21 (34.12)
15:11.36 (34.15) 15:45.22 (33.86)
16:18.78 (33.56) 16:51.11 (32.33)
5 Emery, Erin 15 Sandpipers Of Ne 17:14.60 16:52.22 14
r:+0.71 30.99 1:03.87 (32.88)
1:37.15 (33.28) 2:10.44 (33.29)
2:44.14 (33.70) 3:17.50 (33.36)
3:50.95 (33.45) 4:24.24 (33.29)
4:57.64 (33.40) 5:31.04 (33.40)
6:04.39 (33.35) 6:38.06 (33.67)
7:11.80 (33.74) 7:45.55 (33.75)
8:19.67 (34.12) 8:53.69 (34.02)
9:27.62 (33.93) 10:01.70 (34.08)
10:36.07 (34.37) 11:10.23 (34.16)
11:44.46 (34.23) 12:18.73 (34.27)
12:52.87 (34.14) 13:27.12 (34.25)
14:01.54 (34.42) 14:35.84 (34.30)
15:10.27 (34.43) 15:44.60 (34.33)
16:18.93 (34.33) 16:52.22 (33.29)
6 Berdusco, Ellen 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:37.03Y 16:56.54 13
r:+0.82 31.42 1:05.03 (33.61)
1:38.80 (33.77) 2:12.55 (33.75)
2:45.91 (33.36) 3:19.42 (33.51)
3:52.79 (33.37) 4:26.11 (33.32)
4:59.73 (33.62) 5:33.77 (34.04)
6:07.63 (33.86) 6:41.95 (34.32)
7:15.78 (33.83) 7:49.90 (34.12)
8:23.78 (33.88) 8:58.09 (34.31)
9:32.18 (34.09) 10:06.91 (34.73)
10:41.04 (34.13) 11:15.84 (34.80)
11:50.12 (34.28) 12:24.56 (34.44)
12:58.68 (34.12) 13:33.23 (34.55)
14:07.02 (33.79) 14:41.48 (34.46)
15:15.58 (34.10) 15:50.11 (34.53)
16:24.00 (33.89) 16:56.54 (32.54)
7 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 17 Crimson Aquatics 17:17.16 16:59.12 12
r:+0.69 30.82 1:04.21 (33.39)
1:37.47 (33.26) 2:10.74 (33.27)
2:44.35 (33.61) 3:18.21 (33.86)
3:51.94 (33.73) 4:25.80 (33.86)
4:59.88 (34.08) 5:34.08 (34.20)
6:07.88 (33.80) 6:42.17 (34.29)
7:16.28 (34.11) 7:50.63 (34.35)
8:24.94 (34.31) 8:59.34 (34.40)
9:33.67 (34.33) 10:08.31 (34.64)
10:42.58 (34.27) 11:17.04 (34.46)
11:51.52 (34.48) 12:26.16 (34.64)
13:00.44 (34.28) 13:35.02 (34.58)
14:09.73 (34.71) 14:44.00 (34.27)
15:18.40 (34.40) 15:52.38 (33.98)
16:26.08 (33.70) 16:59.12 (33.04)
8 Hlavacek, Nicole 18 Loveland Swim Cl 17:11.81 17:01.77 11
r:+0.77 31.77 1:05.24 (33.47)
1:39.19 (33.95) 2:13.57 (34.38)
2:47.95 (34.38) 3:22.15 (34.20)
3:56.10 (33.95) 4:30.18 (34.08)
5:04.02 (33.84) 5:38.18 (34.16)
6:12.20 (34.02) 6:46.38 (34.18)
7:20.44 (34.06) 7:54.75 (34.31)
8:28.94 (34.19) 9:03.21 (34.27)
9:37.32 (34.11) 10:11.46 (34.14)
10:45.65 (34.19) 11:19.82 (34.17)
11:54.02 (34.20) 12:28.44 (34.42)
13:02.68 (34.24) 13:37.22 (34.54)
14:11.82 (34.60) 14:46.11 (34.29)
15:20.40 (34.29) 15:54.78 (34.38)
16:28.96 (34.18) 17:01.77 (32.81)
9 Harnish, Courtney 13 York YMCA-MA 17:18.07 17:02.23 9
r:+0.85 31.14 1:04.80 (33.66)
1:39.19 (34.39) 2:13.05 (33.86)
2:47.29 (34.24) 3:21.31 (34.02)
3:55.55 (34.24) 4:29.54 (33.99)
5:04.04 (34.50) 5:38.22 (34.18)
6:12.38 (34.16) 6:46.43 (34.05)
7:20.83 (34.40) 7:55.11 (34.28)
8:29.62 (34.51) 9:03.51 (33.89)
9:38.17 (34.66) 10:12.16 (33.99)
10:46.45 (34.29) 11:20.55 (34.10)
11:54.92 (34.37) 12:29.02 (34.10)
13:03.57 (34.55) 13:37.79 (34.22)
14:12.18 (34.39) 14:46.29 (34.11)
15:20.93 (34.64) 15:55.24 (34.31)
16:29.60 (34.36) 17:02.23 (32.63)
10 Holtzen, Jennifer 18 Razorback Aquati 17:03.03 17:03.82 7
r:+0.75 31.39 1:05.20 (33.81)
1:39.12 (33.92) 2:13.36 (34.24)
2:47.43 (34.07) 3:21.81 (34.38)
3:55.80 (33.99) 4:30.09 (34.29)
5:04.22 (34.13) 5:38.79 (34.57)
6:12.75 (33.96) 6:47.00 (34.25)
7:21.16 (34.16) 7:55.44 (34.28)
8:29.51 (34.07) 9:03.95 (34.44)
9:38.02 (34.07) 10:12.38 (34.36)
10:46.39 (34.01) 11:20.66 (34.27)
11:54.81 (34.15) 12:29.12 (34.31)
13:03.55 (34.43) 13:37.97 (34.42)
14:12.27 (34.30) 14:46.57 (34.30)
15:20.89 (34.32) 15:55.51 (34.62)
16:30.21 (34.70) 17:03.82 (33.61)
11 Silbert, Cailley 16 Cougar Aquatic T 17:11.42 17:03.85 6
r:+0.78 31.36 1:05.19 (33.83)
1:39.22 (34.03) 2:13.40 (34.18)
2:47.46 (34.06) 3:21.66 (34.20)
3:55.87 (34.21) 4:29.91 (34.04)
5:04.12 (34.21) 5:38.17 (34.05)
6:12.31 (34.14) 6:46.59 (34.28)
7:20.94 (34.35) 7:55.09 (34.15)
8:29.49 (34.40) 9:03.88 (34.39)
9:38.54 (34.66) 10:12.87 (34.33)
10:47.65 (34.78) 11:22.64 (34.99)
11:57.04 (34.40) 12:31.41 (34.37)
13:05.60 (34.19) 13:39.89 (34.29)
14:14.15 (34.26) 14:48.27 (34.12)
15:22.72 (34.45) 15:56.82 (34.10)
16:31.31 (34.49) 17:03.85 (32.54)
12 Kahn, Brittany 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 17:11.10 17:05.40 5
r:+0.88 31.83 1:05.50 (33.67)
1:39.68 (34.18) 2:13.98 (34.30)
2:48.70 (34.72) 3:23.06 (34.36)
3:57.68 (34.62) 4:32.02 (34.34)
5:06.56 (34.54) 5:40.58 (34.02)
6:15.00 (34.42) 6:49.21 (34.21)
7:23.73 (34.52) 7:57.87 (34.14)
8:31.94 (34.07) 9:06.03 (34.09)
9:40.57 (34.54) 10:14.95 (34.38)
10:49.27 (34.32) 11:23.61 (34.34)
11:58.05 (34.44) 12:32.49 (34.44)
13:07.22 (34.73) 13:41.73 (34.51)
14:16.11 (34.38) 14:50.26 (34.15)
15:24.59 (34.33) 15:59.18 (34.59)
16:33.37 (34.19) 17:05.40 (32.03)
13 Wolf, Jessica 18 Waukesha Express 16:41.72 17:05.45 4
r:+0.77 30.90 1:04.24 (33.34)
1:37.80 (33.56) 2:11.70 (33.90)
2:45.57 (33.87) 3:19.62 (34.05)
3:53.51 (33.89) 4:27.59 (34.08)
5:01.54 (33.95) 5:35.80 (34.26)
6:09.99 (34.19) 6:44.24 (34.25)
7:18.48 (34.24) 7:52.70 (34.22)
8:27.04 (34.34) 9:01.39 (34.35)
9:35.91 (34.52) 10:10.61 (34.70)
10:45.11 (34.50) 11:20.01 (34.90)
11:54.62 (34.61) 12:29.28 (34.66)
13:04.02 (34.74) 13:38.94 (34.92)
14:13.65 (34.71) 14:48.25 (34.60)
15:23.17 (34.92) 15:57.56 (34.39)
16:32.15 (34.59) 17:05.45 (33.30)
14 Vivado, Lilly 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 17:15.11 17:07.51 3
r:+0.80 30.99 1:04.46 (33.47)
1:38.54 (34.08) 2:12.53 (33.99)
2:46.87 (34.34) 3:21.46 (34.59)
3:55.91 (34.45) 4:30.55 (34.64)
5:05.05 (34.50) 5:39.59 (34.54)
6:14.19 (34.60) 6:48.68 (34.49)
7:23.30 (34.62) 7:57.88 (34.58)
8:32.24 (34.36) 9:06.60 (34.36)
9:40.64 (34.04) 10:14.94 (34.30)
10:49.00 (34.06) 11:23.63 (34.63)
11:57.92 (34.29) 12:32.53 (34.61)
13:06.88 (34.35) 13:41.41 (34.53)
14:15.67 (34.26) 14:49.80 (34.13)
15:24.08 (34.28) 15:58.75 (34.67)
16:33.35 (34.60) 17:07.51 (34.16)
15 Davis, Cameron 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:17.90 17:07.56 2
r:+0.81 32.08 1:06.10 (34.02)
1:40.36 (34.26) 2:14.64 (34.28)
2:48.64 (34.00) 3:22.89 (34.25)
3:57.12 (34.23) 4:31.42 (34.30)
5:05.69 (34.27) 5:40.20 (34.51)
6:14.11 (33.91) 6:48.42 (34.31)
7:22.54 (34.12) 7:56.82 (34.28)
8:30.86 (34.04) 9:05.12 (34.26)
9:39.32 (34.20) 10:13.85 (34.53)
10:48.20 (34.35) 11:22.96 (34.76)
11:57.63 (34.67) 12:32.51 (34.88)
13:07.39 (34.88) 13:42.40 (35.01)
14:17.09 (34.69) 14:52.14 (35.05)
15:26.51 (34.37) 16:01.47 (34.96)
16:35.74 (34.27) 17:07.56 (31.82)
16 Lofquist, Sydney 14 Dayton Raiders-O 17:15.96 17:07.63 1
r:+0.82 31.05 1:05.09 (34.04)
1:39.41 (34.32) 2:13.65 (34.24)
2:47.65 (34.00) 3:21.96 (34.31)
3:56.15 (34.19) 4:30.64 (34.49)
5:05.13 (34.49) 5:39.43 (34.30)
6:13.40 (33.97) 6:47.63 (34.23)
7:21.62 (33.99) 7:56.07 (34.45)
8:30.11 (34.04) 9:04.43 (34.32)
9:38.95 (34.52) 10:13.63 (34.68)
10:48.03 (34.40) 11:22.61 (34.58)
11:57.24 (34.63) 12:32.14 (34.90)
13:07.09 (34.95) 13:41.81 (34.72)
14:16.37 (34.56) 14:51.21 (34.84)
15:26.09 (34.88) 16:00.58 (34.49)
16:34.91 (34.33) 17:07.63 (32.72)
17 Rettberg, Nicqueline 14 Golden West Swim 17:26.78 17:07.87
r:+0.89 31.42 1:05.42 (34.00)
1:39.93 (34.51) 2:14.28 (34.35)
2:48.65 (34.37) 3:22.85 (34.20)
3:57.20 (34.35) 4:31.62 (34.42)
5:06.28 (34.66) 5:40.62 (34.34)
6:15.01 (34.39) 6:49.25 (34.24)
7:23.81 (34.56) 7:58.43 (34.62)
8:33.02 (34.59) 9:07.70 (34.68)
9:42.09 (34.39) 10:16.57 (34.48)
10:51.10 (34.53) 11:25.75 (34.65)
12:00.29 (34.54) 12:35.18 (34.89)
13:09.40 (34.22) 13:43.71 (34.31)
14:18.59 (34.88) 14:53.28 (34.69)
15:27.50 (34.22) 16:01.73 (34.23)
16:35.45 (33.72) 17:07.87 (32.42)
18 Abruzzo, Lauren 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 17:03.95 17:08.09
31.80 1:05.82 (34.02)
1:40.04 (34.22) 2:14.45 (34.41)
2:49.13 (34.68) 3:23.26 (34.13)
3:57.50 (34.24) 4:31.80 (34.30)
5:06.23 (34.43) 5:40.39 (34.16)
6:14.66 (34.27) 6:48.71 (34.05)
7:23.04 (34.33) 7:57.03 (33.99)
8:31.28 (34.25) 9:05.37 (34.09)
9:39.80 (34.43) 10:13.91 (34.11)
10:48.54 (34.63) 11:22.72 (34.18)
11:57.41 (34.69) 12:32.01 (34.60)
13:06.82 (34.81) 13:41.40 (34.58)
14:16.15 (34.75) 14:50.66 (34.51)
15:25.31 (34.65) 15:59.89 (34.58)
16:34.58 (34.69) 17:08.09 (33.51)
19 Sowinski, Katelyn 17 Eagle Swim Team- 17:37.06 17:08.41
r:+0.69 30.94 1:04.59 (33.65)
1:38.87 (34.28) 2:13.50 (34.63)
2:48.15 (34.65) 3:22.83 (34.68)
3:57.40 (34.57) 4:32.10 (34.70)
5:06.67 (34.57) 5:41.45 (34.78)
6:15.38 (33.93) 6:49.79 (34.41)
7:24.35 (34.56) 7:58.86 (34.51)
8:33.03 (34.17) 9:07.41 (34.38)
9:41.53 (34.12) 10:15.87 (34.34)
10:50.03 (34.16) 11:24.48 (34.45)
11:58.86 (34.38) 12:33.28 (34.42)
13:07.76 (34.48) 13:42.25 (34.49)
14:16.63 (34.38) 14:51.65 (35.02)
15:25.88 (34.23) 16:00.45 (34.57)
16:34.94 (34.49) 17:08.41 (33.47)
20 Dickson, Morgan 17 Patriot Aquatic- 17:12.58 17:09.07
r:+0.75 29.80 1:02.80 (33.00)
1:36.68 (33.88) 2:10.94 (34.26)
2:45.06 (34.12) 3:19.57 (34.51)
3:53.78 (34.21) 4:28.13 (34.35)
5:02.28 (34.15) 5:36.61 (34.33)
6:10.62 (34.01) 6:45.02 (34.40)
7:19.36 (34.34) 7:53.80 (34.44)
8:28.17 (34.37) 9:02.83 (34.66)
9:37.45 (34.62) 10:11.93 (34.48)
10:46.40 (34.47) 11:21.25 (34.85)
11:56.00 (34.75) 12:30.84 (34.84)
13:05.74 (34.90) 13:40.84 (35.10)
14:15.89 (35.05) 14:51.20 (35.31)
15:25.90 (34.70) 16:01.11 (35.21)
16:35.63 (34.52) 17:09.07 (33.44)
21 Brent, Kendall 13 Swim Florida-FL 17:12.99 17:09.18
r:+0.89 31.75 1:05.53 (33.78)
1:39.60 (34.07) 2:13.74 (34.14)
2:47.82 (34.08) 3:21.93 (34.11)
3:56.12 (34.19) 4:30.24 (34.12)
5:04.60 (34.36) 5:38.88 (34.28)
6:13.10 (34.22) 6:47.30 (34.20)
7:21.55 (34.25) 7:55.59 (34.04)
8:30.11 (34.52) 9:04.14 (34.03)
9:38.60 (34.46) 10:12.90 (34.30)
10:47.74 (34.84) 11:22.55 (34.81)
11:57.09 (34.54) 12:31.65 (34.56)
13:06.82 (35.17) 13:41.91 (35.09)
14:17.07 (35.16) 14:52.27 (35.20)
15:26.91 (34.64) 16:01.83 (34.92)
16:36.24 (34.41) 17:09.18 (32.94)
22 Konetzke, Colleen 18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:36.92Y 17:10.48
r:+0.84 30.86 1:04.32 (33.46)
1:38.56 (34.24) 2:12.80 (34.24)
2:47.19 (34.39) 3:21.40 (34.21)
3:56.10 (34.70) 4:30.24 (34.14)
5:04.78 (34.54) 5:39.01 (34.23)
6:13.70 (34.69) 6:48.00 (34.30)
7:22.79 (34.79) 7:56.95 (34.16)
8:31.91 (34.96) 9:06.31 (34.40)
9:41.01 (34.70) 10:15.41 (34.40)
10:50.37 (34.96) 11:25.04 (34.67)
12:00.20 (35.16) 12:34.86 (34.66)
13:10.06 (35.20) 13:45.02 (34.96)
14:20.29 (35.27) 14:54.43 (34.14)
15:29.47 (35.04) 16:03.84 (34.37)
16:38.08 (34.24) 17:10.48 (32.40)
23 Pugh, Marah 16 Club Wolverine-M 16:26.76Y 17:11.14
r:+0.68 31.23 1:04.75 (33.52)
1:38.50 (33.75) 2:12.33 (33.83)
2:46.17 (33.84) 3:19.71 (33.54)
3:53.58 (33.87) 4:27.24 (33.66)
4:55.69 (28.45) 5:35.33 (39.64)
6:09.47 (34.14) 6:43.96 (34.49)
7:18.15 (34.19) 7:52.83 (34.68)
8:27.17 (34.34) 9:01.83 (34.66)
9:32.86 (31.03) 10:11.26 (38.40)
10:46.39 (35.13) 11:20.92 (34.53)
11:55.98 (35.06) 12:30.90 (34.92)
13:06.12 (35.22) 13:41.48 (35.36)
14:16.89 (35.41) 14:52.00 (35.11)
15:27.11 (35.11) 16:02.38 (35.27)
16:37.41 (35.03) 17:11.14 (33.73)
24 Anderson, Ellen 18 Rockville Montgo 17:19.86 17:13.21
r:+0.79 32.02 1:06.53 (34.51)
1:41.63 (35.10) 2:16.96 (35.33)
2:52.07 (35.11) 3:27.12 (35.05)
4:02.29 (35.17) 4:37.75 (35.46)
5:12.61 (34.86) 5:47.75 (35.14)
6:21.81 (34.06) 6:55.88 (34.07)
7:29.87 (33.99) 8:04.09 (34.22)
8:38.17 (34.08) 9:12.63 (34.46)
9:47.07 (34.44) 10:21.46 (34.39)
10:56.17 (34.71) 11:30.82 (34.65)
12:05.49 (34.67) 12:40.21 (34.72)
13:14.65 (34.44) 13:49.31 (34.66)
14:23.66 (34.35) 14:58.25 (34.59)
15:32.82 (34.57) 16:06.71 (33.89)
16:40.27 (33.56) 17:13.21 (32.94)
25 James, Hannah 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:51.64Y 17:14.17
r:+0.80 32.05 1:06.37 (34.32)
1:40.71 (34.34) 2:15.47 (34.76)
2:50.72 (35.25) 3:25.85 (35.13)
4:00.63 (34.78) 4:35.08 (34.45)
5:09.76 (34.68) 5:44.51 (34.75)
6:18.74 (34.23) 6:53.05 (34.31)
7:27.25 (34.20) 8:01.33 (34.08)
8:35.59 (34.26) 9:10.17 (34.58)
9:44.48 (34.31) 10:18.81 (34.33)
10:53.21 (34.40) 11:27.78 (34.57)
12:02.01 (34.23) 12:36.55 (34.54)
13:10.84 (34.29) 13:45.52 (34.68)
14:20.15 (34.63) 14:55.21 (35.06)
15:30.36 (35.15) 16:05.55 (35.19)
16:40.28 (34.73) 17:14.17 (33.89)
26 Mitchell, Kylie 14 Greenwood Memori 17:23.00 17:14.43
r:+0.85 31.57 1:05.90 (34.33)
1:40.03 (34.13) 2:14.74 (34.71)
2:49.47 (34.73) 3:24.07 (34.60)
3:58.99 (34.92) 4:33.90 (34.91)
5:08.76 (34.86) 5:43.44 (34.68)
6:18.41 (34.97) 6:53.13 (34.72)
7:28.12 (34.99) 8:02.63 (34.51)
8:37.18 (34.55) 9:12.12 (34.94)
9:47.04 (34.92) 10:21.65 (34.61)
10:56.22 (34.57) 11:30.88 (34.66)
12:05.47 (34.59) 12:40.14 (34.67)
13:14.71 (34.57) 13:49.34 (34.63)
14:23.90 (34.56) 14:58.53 (34.63)
15:33.02 (34.49) 16:07.63 (34.61)
16:35.38 (27.75) 17:14.43 (39.05)
27 Nunan, Amanda 13 Egg Harbor Twp S 17:12.83 17:14.46
30.43 1:04.22 (33.79)
1:38.81 (34.59) 2:12.90 (34.09)
2:47.27 (34.37) 3:21.72 (34.45)
3:56.14 (34.42) 4:30.66 (34.52)
5:04.96 (34.30) 5:39.29 (34.33)
6:13.66 (34.37) 6:47.92 (34.26)
7:22.56 (34.64) 7:57.17 (34.61)
8:32.06 (34.89) 9:06.76 (34.70)
9:41.40 (34.64) 10:16.38 (34.98)
10:51.21 (34.83) 11:26.11 (34.90)
12:00.93 (34.82) 12:35.69 (34.76)
13:10.69 (35.00) 13:45.73 (35.04)
14:20.93 (35.20) 14:56.00 (35.07)
15:31.25 (35.25) 16:06.06 (34.81)
16:40.82 (34.76) 17:14.46 (33.64)
28 Kampfer, Brittany 14 Irvine Novaquati 17:12.70 17:17.02
r:+0.83 31.97 1:06.41 (34.44)
1:40.68 (34.27) 2:15.57 (34.89)
2:50.44 (34.87) 3:25.21 (34.77)
4:00.03 (34.82) 4:34.74 (34.71)
5:09.67 (34.93) 5:44.59 (34.92)
6:19.55 (34.96) 6:54.50 (34.95)
7:29.30 (34.80) 8:04.21 (34.91)
8:39.28 (35.07) 9:14.10 (34.82)
9:48.97 (34.87) 10:23.54 (34.57)
10:58.32 (34.78) 11:33.02 (34.70)
12:07.75 (34.73) 12:42.46 (34.71)
13:17.44 (34.98) 13:52.41 (34.97)
14:27.23 (34.82) 15:02.18 (34.95)
15:36.94 (34.76) 16:11.68 (34.74)
16:45.82 (34.14) 17:17.02 (31.20)
29 Brown, Marissa 18 Pleasanton Seaha 17:14.88 17:19.68
r:+0.74 30.72 1:03.88 (33.16)
1:37.84 (33.96) 2:12.13 (34.29)
2:45.83 (33.70) 3:19.94 (34.11)
3:54.09 (34.15) 4:28.44 (34.35)
5:02.91 (34.47) 5:37.61 (34.70)
6:12.48 (34.87) 6:47.45 (34.97)
7:22.11 (34.66) 7:56.92 (34.81)
8:32.23 (35.31) 9:07.04 (34.81)
9:42.37 (35.33) 10:17.65 (35.28)
10:53.08 (35.43) 11:28.71 (35.63)
12:04.60 (35.89) 12:39.77 (35.17)
13:15.68 (35.91) 13:51.27 (35.59)
14:26.77 (35.50) 15:02.35 (35.58)
15:37.47 (35.12) 16:12.14 (34.67)
16:46.80 (34.66) 17:19.68 (32.88)
30 Dombkowski, Sarah 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 17:28.58 17:22.53
r:+0.80 31.53 1:05.40 (33.87)
1:40.01 (34.61) 2:14.79 (34.78)
2:49.67 (34.88) 3:24.33 (34.66)
3:58.87 (34.54) 4:33.76 (34.89)
5:08.42 (34.66) 5:43.70 (35.28)
6:18.55 (34.85) 6:53.55 (35.00)
7:28.35 (34.80) 8:03.43 (35.08)
8:38.37 (34.94) 9:13.55 (35.18)
9:48.39 (34.84) 10:23.77 (35.38)
10:58.84 (35.07) 11:34.31 (35.47)
12:09.11 (34.80) 12:44.11 (35.00)
13:19.24 (35.13) 13:54.78 (35.54)
14:29.12 (34.34) 15:03.89 (34.77)
15:38.79 (34.90) 16:13.82 (35.03)
16:48.37 (34.55) 17:22.53 (34.16)
31 Bonfield, Caroline 15 Princeton Piranh 17:07.66 17:23.20
r:+0.84 31.10 1:05.29 (34.19)
1:39.27 (33.98) 2:13.82 (34.55)
2:48.07 (34.25) 3:22.78 (34.71)
3:57.44 (34.66) 4:32.11 (34.67)
5:06.88 (34.77) 5:41.77 (34.89)
6:16.81 (35.04) 6:51.80 (34.99)
7:26.85 (35.05) 8:02.02 (35.17)
8:37.01 (34.99) 9:12.21 (35.20)
9:47.23 (35.02) 10:22.39 (35.16)
10:57.38 (34.99) 11:32.55 (35.17)
12:07.73 (35.18) 12:42.87 (35.14)
13:17.69 (34.82) 13:53.29 (35.60)
14:28.44 (35.15) 15:03.75 (35.31)
15:38.65 (34.90) 16:13.79 (35.14)
16:48.70 (34.91) 17:23.20 (34.50)
32 Herich, Lauren 17 Northern KY Clip 17:15.96 17:25.41
r:+0.82 31.03 1:04.52 (33.49)
1:38.60 (34.08) 2:12.90 (34.30)
2:47.92 (35.02) 3:22.62 (34.70)
3:57.62 (35.00) 4:32.46 (34.84)
5:07.68 (35.22) 5:42.93 (35.25)
6:17.21 (34.28) 6:51.55 (34.34)
7:26.80 (35.25) 8:01.63 (34.83)
8:36.87 (35.24) 9:12.27 (35.40)
9:48.15 (35.88) 10:23.42 (35.27)
10:58.84 (35.42) 11:34.19 (35.35)
12:09.75 (35.56) 12:44.87 (35.12)
13:20.09 (35.22) 13:55.38 (35.29)
14:30.65 (35.27) 15:05.98 (35.33)
15:41.20 (35.22) 16:16.42 (35.22)
16:51.28 (34.86) 17:25.41 (34.13)
33 Soe, Sandra 15 Santa Clara Swim 17:31.78 17:26.16
r:+0.72 30.54 1:04.17 (33.63)
1:38.52 (34.35) 2:13.10 (34.58)
2:47.58 (34.48) 3:22.28 (34.70)
3:57.08 (34.80) 4:32.31 (35.23)
5:07.01 (34.70) 5:42.26 (35.25)
6:17.08 (34.82) 6:52.39 (35.31)
7:27.54 (35.15) 8:03.22 (35.68)
8:38.19 (34.97) 9:13.27 (35.08)
9:48.19 (34.92) 10:23.65 (35.46)
10:59.10 (35.45) 11:34.53 (35.43)
12:09.57 (35.04) 12:44.91 (35.34)
13:20.19 (35.28) 13:55.65 (35.46)
14:31.20 (35.55) 15:06.75 (35.55)
15:42.02 (35.27) 16:17.32 (35.30)
16:52.35 (35.03) 17:26.16 (33.81)
34 Shimomura, Sarah 14 Santa Clara Swim 17:27.59 17:26.78
r:+0.73 31.33 1:05.97 (34.64)
1:40.47 (34.50) 2:15.25 (34.78)
2:49.45 (34.20) 3:23.63 (34.18)
3:58.18 (34.55) 4:32.56 (34.38)
5:07.29 (34.73) 5:41.89 (34.60)
6:16.71 (34.82) 6:51.63 (34.92)
7:26.88 (35.25) 8:01.62 (34.74)
8:36.70 (35.08) 9:11.77 (35.07)
9:47.14 (35.37) 10:22.20 (35.06)
10:57.52 (35.32) 11:32.79 (35.27)
12:08.20 (35.41) 12:43.53 (35.33)
13:19.12 (35.59) 13:54.58 (35.46)
14:30.05 (35.47) 15:05.33 (35.28)
15:40.79 (35.46) 16:16.25 (35.46)
16:51.84 (35.59) 17:26.78 (34.94)
35 Lund, Anina 14 Badger Swim Club 17:18.98 17:27.53
r:+0.86 31.11 1:04.61 (33.50)
1:39.01 (34.40) 2:13.81 (34.80)
2:49.01 (35.20) 3:23.95 (34.94)
3:59.30 (35.35) 4:34.11 (34.81)
5:09.67 (35.56) 5:44.68 (35.01)
6:19.97 (35.29) 6:54.75 (34.78)
7:29.87 (35.12) 8:04.81 (34.94)
8:39.96 (35.15) 9:15.13 (35.17)
9:50.36 (35.23) 10:25.75 (35.39)
11:01.13 (35.38) 11:36.70 (35.57)
12:12.03 (35.33) 12:47.66 (35.63)
13:23.12 (35.46) 13:58.86 (35.74)
14:34.29 (35.43) 15:10.00 (35.71)
15:45.43 (35.43) 16:20.23 (34.80)
16:54.46 (34.23) 17:27.53 (33.07)
36 Viohl, Megan 17 Eagle Swim Team- 17:20.19 17:31.21
r:+0.88 31.12 1:04.76 (33.64)
1:38.66 (33.90) 2:12.70 (34.04)
2:46.95 (34.25) 3:21.42 (34.47)
3:56.03 (34.61) 4:30.47 (34.44)
5:05.37 (34.90) 5:40.55 (35.18)
6:15.77 (35.22) 6:51.29 (35.52)
7:26.76 (35.47) 8:01.92 (35.16)
8:37.51 (35.59) 9:13.10 (35.59)
9:48.77 (35.67) 10:24.24 (35.47)
10:59.84 (35.60) 11:35.48 (35.64)
12:10.77 (35.29) 12:46.38 (35.61)
13:21.96 (35.58) 13:57.62 (35.66)
14:33.42 (35.80) 15:09.07 (35.65)
15:44.82 (35.75) 16:20.35 (35.53)
16:56.08 (35.73) 17:31.21 (35.13)
37 Clausen, Natalie 14 Waukesha Express 16:40.24Y 17:33.73
r:+0.92 31.68 1:06.10 (34.42)
1:41.38 (35.28) 2:16.78 (35.40)
2:52.29 (35.51) 3:28.00 (35.71)
4:03.59 (35.59) 4:39.02 (35.43)
5:14.40 (35.38) 5:49.71 (35.31)
6:25.22 (35.51) 7:00.57 (35.35)
7:36.04 (35.47) 8:11.13 (35.09)
8:46.53 (35.40) 9:21.98 (35.45)
9:57.53 (35.55) 10:32.86 (35.33)
11:08.45 (35.59) 11:43.76 (35.31)
12:19.18 (35.42) 12:54.52 (35.34)
13:30.32 (35.80) 14:05.51 (35.19)
14:40.70 (35.19) 15:15.70 (35.00)
15:50.89 (35.19) 16:25.98 (35.09)
17:00.68 (34.70) 17:33.73 (33.05)
38 Barnes, Mandy 14 Mission Viejo Na 17:31.92 17:37.39
r:+0.72 30.98 1:04.71 (33.73)
1:39.02 (34.31) 2:13.48 (34.46)
2:47.99 (34.51) 3:22.96 (34.97)
3:57.71 (34.75) 4:32.68 (34.97)
5:07.79 (35.11) 5:42.87 (35.08)
6:18.04 (35.17) 6:53.33 (35.29)
7:28.51 (35.18) 8:04.10 (35.59)
8:39.55 (35.45) 9:15.29 (35.74)
9:50.90 (35.61) 10:26.77 (35.87)
11:02.37 (35.60) 11:38.18 (35.81)
12:14.30 (36.12) 12:50.33 (36.03)
13:26.42 (36.09) 14:02.44 (36.02)
14:38.49 (36.05) 15:15.19 (36.70)
15:51.19 (36.00) 16:26.77 (35.58)
17:02.32 (35.55) 17:37.39 (35.07)
39 Anderson, Grace 16 Mission Viejo Na 9:04.08 17:37.49
r:+0.83 32.25 1:07.27 (35.02)
1:42.11 (34.84) 2:16.99 (34.88)
2:51.80 (34.81) 3:26.60 (34.80)
4:01.36 (34.76) 4:36.26 (34.90)
5:11.18 (34.92) 5:46.21 (35.03)
6:20.61 (34.40) 6:55.27 (34.66)
7:30.49 (35.22) 8:05.51 (35.02)
8:40.92 (35.41) 9:16.70 (35.78)
9:52.83 (36.13) 10:28.22 (35.39)
11:03.40 (35.18) 11:39.17 (35.77)
12:15.19 (36.02) 12:50.63 (35.44)
13:26.54 (35.91) 14:02.32 (35.78)
14:37.91 (35.59) 15:13.74 (35.83)
15:49.75 (36.01) 16:25.42 (35.67)
17:01.99 (36.57) 17:37.49 (35.50)
40 Lepesant, Caroline 18 Swim Pasadena-CA 17:15.32 17:37.57
r:+0.81 31.88 1:06.29 (34.41)
1:41.03 (34.74) 2:16.12 (35.09)
2:51.19 (35.07) 3:26.52 (35.33)
4:01.57 (35.05) 4:36.86 (35.29)
5:12.06 (35.20) 5:47.39 (35.33)
6:22.64 (35.25) 6:57.97 (35.33)
7:33.30 (35.33) 8:08.60 (35.30)
8:44.12 (35.52) 9:19.45 (35.33)
9:55.03 (35.58) 10:31.04 (36.01)
11:06.47 (35.43) 11:41.94 (35.47)
12:17.39 (35.45) 12:52.93 (35.54)
13:28.51 (35.58) 14:04.34 (35.83)
14:40.00 (35.66) 15:15.63 (35.63)
15:51.44 (35.81) 16:27.20 (35.76)
17:02.90 (35.70) 17:37.57 (34.67)
41 Marinheiro, Melissa 15 South Florida Aq 17:27.49 17:40.45
r:+0.72 30.86 1:05.06 (34.20)
1:39.84 (34.78) 2:14.50 (34.66)
2:49.62 (35.12) 3:24.61 (34.99)
3:59.95 (35.34) 4:35.43 (35.48)
5:10.92 (35.49) 5:46.86 (35.94)
6:22.77 (35.91) 6:58.68 (35.91)
7:34.60 (35.92) 8:10.22 (35.62)
8:46.31 (36.09) 9:22.37 (36.06)
9:58.32 (35.95) 10:34.25 (35.93)
11:09.85 (35.60) 11:45.89 (36.04)
12:21.54 (35.65) 12:57.07 (35.53)
13:32.69 (35.62) 14:08.54 (35.85)
14:44.54 (36.00) 15:21.15 (36.61)
15:57.17 (36.02) 16:33.54 (36.37)
17:07.63 (34.09) 17:40.45 (32.82)
42 Halmy, Dorothy 14 Waukesha Express 17:30.23 17:44.35
r:+0.64 31.33 1:05.65 (34.32)
1:40.29 (34.64) 2:15.06 (34.77)
2:50.18 (35.12) 3:25.07 (34.89)
3:55.13 (30.06) 4:35.31 (40.18)
5:10.34 (35.03) 5:45.66 (35.32)
6:21.09 (35.43) 6:56.57 (35.48)
7:32.19 (35.62) 8:07.70 (35.51)
8:43.82 (36.12) 9:19.35 (35.53)
9:55.47 (36.12) 10:31.63 (36.16)
11:07.75 (36.12) 11:43.97 (36.22)
12:20.16 (36.19) 12:56.32 (36.16)
13:32.47 (36.15) 14:09.10 (36.63)
14:45.26 (36.16) 15:21.92 (36.66)
15:57.99 (36.07) 16:34.13 (36.14)
17:09.80 (35.67) 17:44.35 (34.55)
43 Kastigar, Hannah 17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:33.90 17:45.55
r:+0.81 31.16 1:05.72 (34.56)
1:40.35 (34.63) 2:15.82 (35.47)
2:51.11 (35.29) 3:26.42 (35.31)
4:02.14 (35.72) 4:38.30 (36.16)
5:14.00 (35.70) 5:49.82 (35.82)
6:25.93 (36.11) 7:01.74 (35.81)
7:37.71 (35.97) 8:14.34 (36.63)
8:50.19 (35.85) 9:25.49 (35.30)
10:01.15 (35.66) 10:37.00 (35.85)
11:13.14 (36.14) 11:49.26 (36.12)
12:24.90 (35.64) 13:00.85 (35.95)
13:37.14 (36.29) 14:13.03 (35.89)
14:48.70 (35.67) 15:24.83 (36.13)
16:01.06 (36.23) 16:36.74 (35.68)
17:12.07 (35.33) 17:45.55 (33.48)
44 Matherson, Paige 16 San Ramon Vly/Li 16:47.11Y 17:51.75
r:+0.80 31.38 1:05.24 (33.86)
1:40.09 (34.85) 2:15.31 (35.22)
2:50.66 (35.35) 3:25.99 (35.33)
4:01.22 (35.23) 4:36.74 (35.52)
5:12.35 (35.61) 5:48.20 (35.85)
6:24.41 (36.21) 7:00.40 (35.99)
7:36.51 (36.11) 8:13.03 (36.52)
8:49.23 (36.20) 9:25.69 (36.46)
10:01.68 (35.99) 10:38.28 (36.60)
11:14.31 (36.03) 11:50.73 (36.42)
12:27.34 (36.61) 13:03.61 (36.27)
13:39.90 (36.29) 14:16.29 (36.39)
14:52.75 (36.46) 15:29.40 (36.65)
16:05.93 (36.53) 16:42.23 (36.30)
17:18.10 (35.87) 17:51.75 (33.65)
45 Guyett, Audrey 13 St Charles Swim- 17:19.38 17:55.51
31.45 1:06.33 (34.88)
1:36.78 (30.45) 2:18.17 (41.39)
2:49.59 (31.42) 3:29.61 (40.02)
4:02.30 (32.69) 4:40.68 (38.38)
5:16.82 (36.14) 5:52.26 (35.44)
6:28.13 (35.87) 7:03.35 (35.22)
7:39.15 (35.80) 8:14.76 (35.61)
8:50.65 (35.89) 9:26.37 (35.72)
10:02.74 (36.37) 10:38.94 (36.20)
11:15.29 (36.35) 11:52.25 (36.96)
12:29.16 (36.91) 13:05.49 (36.33)
13:42.22 (36.73) 14:19.07 (36.85)
14:56.01 (36.94) 15:32.34 (36.33)
16:08.71 (36.37) 16:44.97 (36.26)
17:20.67 (35.70) 17:55.51 (34.84)
46 Nonnenberg, Mia 16 Blue Dolphin Aqu 17:36.78 17:59.62
r:+0.78 32.68 1:07.94 (35.26)
1:43.76 (35.82) 2:19.97 (36.21)
2:56.36 (36.39) 3:32.40 (36.04)
4:04.28 (31.88) 4:44.47 (40.19)
5:20.30 (35.83) 5:56.37 (36.07)
6:32.28 (35.91) 7:07.76 (35.48)
7:43.74 (35.98) 8:19.81 (36.07)
8:55.74 (35.93) 9:31.84 (36.10)
10:08.40 (36.56) 10:44.28 (35.88)
11:20.61 (36.33) 11:57.03 (36.42)
12:33.37 (36.34) 13:09.83 (36.46)
13:46.53 (36.70) 14:23.83 (37.30)
15:00.01 (36.18) 15:36.15 (36.14)
16:12.02 (35.87) 16:48.05 (36.03)
17:24.23 (36.18) 17:59.62 (35.39)
47 Kackman, Roslyn 17 Pacific Swim-SI 17:35.42 18:03.75
r:+0.92 31.48 1:06.02 (34.54)
1:41.51 (35.49) 2:17.35 (35.84)
2:53.49 (36.14) 3:29.73 (36.24)
4:06.19 (36.46) 4:42.34 (36.15)
5:18.86 (36.52) 5:55.35 (36.49)
6:31.93 (36.58) 7:08.25 (36.32)
7:44.80 (36.55) 8:21.05 (36.25)
8:57.82 (36.77) 9:34.23 (36.41)
10:10.89 (36.66) 10:47.47 (36.58)
11:24.14 (36.67) 12:00.52 (36.38)
12:36.86 (36.34) 13:13.28 (36.42)
13:49.61 (36.33) 14:25.86 (36.25)
15:02.23 (36.37) 15:38.53 (36.30)
16:14.86 (36.33) 16:51.52 (36.66)
17:27.96 (36.44) 18:03.75 (35.79)
48 Ferrara, Kaitlyn 17 Cincinnati Marli 17:31.36 18:06.14
r:+0.86 32.44 1:06.89 (34.45)
1:42.14 (35.25) 2:17.21 (35.07)
2:52.74 (35.53) 3:28.26 (35.52)
4:04.41 (36.15) 4:40.64 (36.23)
5:16.94 (36.30) 5:53.20 (36.26)
6:29.78 (36.58) 7:06.37 (36.59)
7:42.70 (36.33) 8:19.10 (36.40)
8:55.44 (36.34) 9:32.17 (36.73)
10:08.75 (36.58) 10:45.21 (36.46)
11:21.85 (36.64) 11:58.50 (36.65)
12:35.16 (36.66) 13:11.93 (36.77)
13:48.52 (36.59) 14:25.71 (37.19)
15:02.45 (36.74) 15:39.32 (36.87)
16:16.33 (37.01) 16:53.31 (36.98)
17:30.18 (36.87) 18:06.14 (35.96)
-- Francis, Casey 17 Pine Crest Swimm 9:00.90 DFS
Declared false start
Event 28 Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Meet: M 2:12.73 8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
Qual - Jr A: 2:22.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 2:18.57 2:15.98 20
r:+0.75 29.96 1:04.24 (34.28)
1:42.95 (38.71) 2:15.98 (33.03)
2 Brown, Allison 18 Pleasanton Seaha 2:18.13 2:17.21 17
r:+0.75 30.47 1:05.58 (35.11)
1:45.92 (40.34) 2:17.21 (31.29)
3 Drabot, Katherine 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:19.14 2:17.54 16
r:+0.80 30.08 1:05.72 (35.64)
1:44.97 (39.25) 2:17.54 (32.57)
4 Runge, Cierra 16 North Baltimore- 2:19.34 2:18.06 15
r:+0.82 29.61 1:04.18 (34.57)
1:46.32 (42.14) 2:18.06 (31.74)
5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 17 Crimson Aquatics 2:18.55 2:18.37 14
r:+0.70 30.47 1:05.10 (34.63)
1:46.06 (40.96) 2:18.37 (32.31)
6 Carlson, Grace 16 Una Thsc-OR 2:18.83 2:18.43 13
r:+0.73 30.31 1:05.89 (35.58)
1:46.37 (40.48) 2:18.43 (32.06)
7 Eastin, Ella 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:19.26 2:18.73 12
r:+0.79 30.07 1:03.96 (33.89)
1:45.92 (41.96) 2:18.73 (32.81)
8 Bursch, Addisynn 17 Unattached-IE 2:20.07 2:20.66 11
r:+0.69 30.42 1:06.78 (36.36)
1:47.65 (40.87) 2:20.66 (33.01)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Small, Meghan 14 York YMCA-MA 2:20.47 2:16.71 9
r:+0.81 30.11 1:05.77 (35.66)
1:45.06 (39.29) 2:16.71 (31.65)
10 Williams, Kimberly 15 Bellevue Club Sw 2:21.07 2:18.36 7
r:+0.81 29.90 1:04.86 (34.96)
1:45.65 (40.79) 2:18.36 (32.71)
11 Emery, Nicole 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:21.09 2:18.74 6
r:+0.78 30.69 1:05.34 (34.65)
1:46.73 (41.39) 2:18.74 (32.01)
12 Mykkanen, Courtney 14 Irvine Novaquati 2:20.41 2:19.33 5
r:+0.81 30.44 1:03.80 (33.36)
1:46.37 (42.57) 2:19.33 (32.96)
13 Fisher, Abigail 17 Lakeland Hills-N 2:20.50 2:19.54 4
r:+0.75 30.16 1:07.34 (37.18)
1:46.83 (39.49) 2:19.54 (32.71)
14 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey 14 Santa Clara Swim 2:21.21 2:19.82 3
r:+0.73 30.16 1:05.24 (35.08)
1:47.11 (41.87) 2:19.82 (32.71)
15 Cox, Madisyn 17 Lubbock Swim Clu 2:20.51 2:19.97 2
r:+0.63 30.24 1:05.17 (34.93)
1:46.73 (41.56) 2:19.97 (33.24)
16 Kastigar, Hannah 17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:21.37 2:21.97 1
r:+0.80 30.54 1:06.89 (36.35)
1:49.07 (42.18) 2:21.97 (32.90)
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Malazdrewicz, Alexand 17 Una Ever-CO 2:21.53 2:19.31
r:+0.73 29.96 1:04.29 (34.33)
1:47.51 (43.22) 2:19.31 (31.80)
18 Miller, Heidi 16 Fox Chapel Kille 2:21.52 2:19.72
r:+0.69 30.85 1:06.05 (35.20)
1:48.78 (42.73) 2:19.72 (30.94)
19 Wang, Willa 17 North Baltimore- 2:21.85 2:19.85
r:+0.76 30.13 1:06.62 (36.49)
1:48.38 (41.76) 2:19.85 (31.47)
20 Artmann, Abby 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:21.94 2:20.01
r:+0.72 30.76 1:07.14 (36.38)
1:47.62 (40.48) 2:20.01 (32.39)
21 Raab, Meaghan 16 Hershey Aquatic- 2:21.40 2:20.64
r:+0.81 29.23 1:04.66 (35.43)
1:46.84 (42.18) 2:20.64 (33.80)
22 Sellers, Alexandra 17 Lakeside Aquatic 2:22.08 2:21.28
r:+0.76 30.07 1:06.59 (36.52)
1:49.76 (43.17) 2:21.28 (31.52)
23 Zeiger, Elizabeth 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:21.55 2:22.04
r:+0.76 30.46 1:07.08 (36.62)
1:49.19 (42.11) 2:22.04 (32.85)
24 Edwards, Madeline 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:21.97 2:22.33
r:+0.82 30.33 1:04.58 (34.25)
1:47.53 (42.95) 2:22.33 (34.80)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Georges, Daniela 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:22.20
30.30 1:06.90 (36.60)
1:49.55 (42.65) 2:22.20 (32.65)
26 Stewart, Sada 18 York YMCA-MA 2:22.24
30.59 1:06.30 (35.71)
1:48.82 (42.52) 2:22.24 (33.42)
27 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn 17 Helena Lions Swi 2:22.26
31.05 1:08.39 (37.34)
1:48.58 (40.19) 2:22.26 (33.68)
28 Hayes, Nina 16 Livermore Aqua C 2:22.28
30.43 1:06.84 (36.41)
1:49.12 (42.28) 2:22.28 (33.16)
29 Martelle, Alexandra 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:22.91
31.00 1:07.11 (36.11)
1:49.36 (42.25) 2:22.91 (33.55)
30 McCullagh, Nora 15 SwimMAC Carolina 2:22.92
30.43 1:05.03 (34.60)
1:50.08 (45.05) 2:22.92 (32.84)
31 Casazza, Caitlin 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:22.96
30.17 1:07.79 (37.62)
1:49.73 (41.94) 2:22.96 (33.23)
32 Callahan, Colleen 17 Egg Harbor Twp S 2:23.37
31.28 1:09.52 (38.24)
1:48.80 (39.28) 2:23.37 (34.57)
33 Devitt, Elizabeth 16 Mission Viejo Na 2:23.52
31.62 1:07.19 (35.57)
1:50.56 (43.37) 2:23.52 (32.96)
34 Wang, Sonia 15 The Claremont Cl 2:23.65
29.73 1:06.25 (36.52)
1:50.35 (44.10) 2:23.65 (33.30)
35 O''Neil, Colleen 17 Weymouth Club Wa 2:23.71
31.47 1:07.72 (36.25)
1:48.56 (40.84) 2:23.71 (35.15)
36 Ladd, Catherine 15 Santa Clara Swim 2:23.74
30.92 1:06.79 (35.87)
1:50.50 (43.71) 2:23.74 (33.24)
37 Oberlander, Kacey 14 York YMCA-MA 2:23.83
30.89 1:05.35 (34.46)
1:49.92 (44.57) 2:23.83 (33.91)
38 Crawford, Kendall 18 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:23.85
30.20 1:05.60 (35.40)
1:49.90 (44.30) 2:23.85 (33.95)
39 Bopp, Amy 17 Schenectady-Sara 2:23.91
30.51 1:11.55 (41.04)
1:51.15 (39.60) 2:23.91 (32.76)
40 Brown, Megan 15 Greenwood Memori 2:23.93
30.66 1:06.46 (35.80)
1:51.01 (44.55) 2:23.93 (32.92)
41 Popp, Meagan 15 St Charles Swim- 2:23.94
31.68 1:08.32 (36.64)
1:50.84 (42.52) 2:23.94 (33.10)
42 Francis, Casey 17 Pine Crest Swimm 2:23.95
30.24 1:07.11 (36.87)
1:50.46 (43.35) 2:23.95 (33.49)
43 Tucker, Miranda 15 Plymouth-Canton- 2:24.02
30.62 1:10.28 (39.66)
1:50.41 (40.13) 2:24.02 (33.61)
44 Cook, Alyssa 15 King Aquatic Clu 2:24.21
31.22 1:07.38 (36.16)
1:50.38 (43.00) 2:24.21 (33.83)
45 Rooker, Prudence 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:24.33
30.71 1:08.14 (37.43)
1:50.86 (42.72) 2:24.33 (33.47)
46 Enoch, Geordie 16 Eagle Swim Team- 2:24.36
31.58 1:07.32 (35.74)
1:51.36 (44.04) 2:24.36 (33.00)
47 Ross, Katharine 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:24.40
31.45 1:08.52 (37.07)
1:49.57 (41.05) 2:24.40 (34.83)
48 Holman, Hannah 15 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:24.41
30.95 1:07.86 (36.91)
1:50.91 (43.05) 2:24.41 (33.50)
48 Carlson, Mary 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:24.41
31.96 1:09.23 (37.27)
1:51.46 (42.23) 2:24.41 (32.95)
50 McHugh, Cameron 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 2:24.42
30.51 1:05.44 (34.93)
1:51.96 (46.52) 2:24.42 (32.46)
51 Pfaff, Morgan 18 York YMCA-MA 2:24.56
31.31 1:07.41 (36.10)
1:51.01 (43.60) 2:24.56 (33.55)
52 Murslack, Kristen 17 Pine Richland Aq 2:24.65
29.90 1:07.92 (38.02)
1:50.45 (42.53) 2:24.65 (34.20)
53 Dubroff, Lily 15 Delaware Swim Te 2:24.70
31.06 1:07.87 (36.81)
1:52.02 (44.15) 2:24.70 (32.68)
54 Francis, Brianna 17 Devil Ray Aquati 2:24.78
31.83 1:09.27 (37.44)
1:51.52 (42.25) 2:24.78 (33.26)
55 Hirschi, Sydney 17 West Texas Typho 2:24.82
1:50.99 ( ) 2:24.82 (33.83)
56 Nelson, Destiny 15 Frisco Aquatics- 2:24.85
31.14 1:09.06 (37.92)
1:51.39 (42.33) 2:24.85 (33.46)
57 Rowe, Kathryn 18 Schenectady-Sara 2:24.95
31.15 1:06.81 (35.66)
1:51.92 (45.11) 2:24.95 (33.03)
58 Bohon, Micah 16 City of Charlest 2:25.01
31.03 1:06.45 (35.42)
1:50.55 (44.10) 2:25.01 (34.46)
59 Sougstad, Emma 17 Mason City Swim- 2:25.11
30.74 1:08.24 (37.50)
1:49.84 (41.60) 2:25.11 (35.27)
60 Miller, Catie 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 2:25.14
32.13 1:09.36 (37.23)
1:50.91 (41.55) 2:25.14 (34.23)
61 Christy, Jamie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:25.21
30.41 1:09.71 (39.30)
1:51.20 (41.49) 2:25.21 (34.01)
62 Tetzloff, Alyssa 15 Crown Point Swim 2:25.47
29.14 1:05.88 (36.74)
1:50.72 (44.84) 2:25.47 (34.75)
63 Locke, Lacey 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:25.48
30.41 1:06.84 (36.43)
1:50.65 (43.81) 2:25.48 (34.83)
64 Leap, Bethany 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 2:25.61
31.91 1:10.14 (38.23)
1:51.66 (41.52) 2:25.61 (33.95)
65 Merritt, Heather 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:25.76
31.17 1:08.41 (37.24)
1:51.89 (43.48) 2:25.76 (33.87)
66 Sheridan, Caitlin 16 Crimson Aquatics 2:26.09
30.10 1:07.37 (37.27)
1:52.41 (45.04) 2:26.09 (33.68)
67 Fazio, Casey 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:26.24
1:53.15 ( ) 2:26.24 (33.09)
68 Surhoff, Jordan 17 North Baltimore- 2:26.52
30.56 1:09.41 (38.85)
1:52.17 (42.76) 2:26.52 (34.35)
69 Burton, Margaret 17 Orange County Wa 2:26.77
30.83 1:09.19 (38.36)
1:52.83 (43.64) 2:26.77 (33.94)
70 Leander, Christina 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:26.82
30.64 1:06.78 (36.14)
1:52.35 (45.57) 2:26.82 (34.47)
71 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 2:26.84
1:52.17 ( ) 2:26.84 (34.67)
72 McCann, Carolyn 16 Tacoma Swim Club 2:27.09
31.02 1:09.19 (38.17)
1:50.94 (41.75) 2:27.09 (36.15)
73 Brennan, Cassidy 13 Tualatin Hills S 2:27.31
31.54 1:07.20 (35.66)
1:52.85 (45.65) 2:27.31 (34.46)
74 Wold, Grace 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:27.37
31.29 1:07.95 (36.66)
1:51.84 (43.89) 2:27.37 (35.53)
75 Swinney, Kaitlyn 16 First Colony Swi 2:27.67
31.52 1:08.07 (36.55)
1:52.68 (44.61) 2:27.67 (34.99)
76 Poppe, Heidi 16 Crow Canyon Coun 2:27.74
31.06 1:10.02 (38.96)
1:51.41 (41.39) 2:27.74 (36.33)
77 Duran, Vanessa 17 San Antonio Wave 2:27.89
32.59 1:11.54 (38.95)
1:52.27 (40.73) 2:27.89 (35.62)
78 James, Lauren 15 North Baltimore- 2:28.77
32.49 1:09.09 (36.60)
1:53.50 (44.41) 2:28.77 (35.27)
79 Harris, Mallory 18 Boulder City Hen 2:28.81
31.58 1:12.70 (41.12)
1:55.44 (42.74) 2:28.81 (33.37)
-- Miller, Katelyn 17 Firestone Akron- DQ
29.60 1:04.68 (35.08)
1:45.29 (40.61) DQ (33.02)
-- Blood, Bridget 17 Cincinnati Marli DQ
31.68 1:09.40 (37.72)
1:51.29 (41.89) DQ (34.30)
-- Baker, Kathleen 15 SwimMAC Carolina DQ
29.57 1:04.45 (34.88)
1:44.67 (40.22) DQ (32.52)
-- Price, Nicole 16 York YMCA-MA DFS
Event 29 Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Meet: M 2:00.07 8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
Qual - Jr A: 2:09.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Seliskar, Andrew 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.85 2:03.39 20
r:+0.71 26.16 57.63 (31.47)
1:33.67 (36.04) 2:03.39 (29.72)
2 Stumph, Steven 18 Orinda Aquatics- 2:05.04 2:03.96 17
r:+0.71 26.72 58.99 (32.27)
1:34.20 (35.21) 2:03.96 (29.76)
3 Domagala, Michael 16 Asphalt Green Un 2:05.46 2:05.21 16
r:+0.78 26.04 57.30 (31.26)
1:35.68 (38.38) 2:05.21 (29.53)
4 Molacek, Jacob 16 Greater Omaha Aq 2:07.02 2:07.27 15
r:+0.75 26.45 58.92 (32.47)
1:36.26 (37.34) 2:07.27 (31.01)
5 Miller, Patrick 18 Dads Club Swim T 2:06.95 2:07.70 14
r:+0.74 27.16 1:00.39 (33.23)
1:38.88 (38.49) 2:07.70 (28.82)
6 Quallen, Joshua 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:07.44 2:07.78 13
r:+0.74 26.60 58.94 (32.34)
1:37.41 (38.47) 2:07.78 (30.37)
7 Conway, Daniel 18 Blue Devil Swim- 2:07.00 2:07.81 12
r:+0.74 26.76 58.75 (31.99)
1:36.70 (37.95) 2:07.81 (31.11)
8 Owen, Robert 16 Crimson Aquatics 2:07.57 2:07.97 11
r:+0.78 27.90 59.43 (31.53)
1:38.04 (38.61) 2:07.97 (29.93)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Ellington, Colin 15 YMCA of the Tria 2:07.93 2:05.81 9
r:+0.74 27.19 58.81 (31.62)
1:36.22 (37.41) 2:05.81 (29.59)
10 Quinn, Austin 17 Lake Erie Silver 2:08.20 2:06.62 7
r:+0.74 27.39 59.05 (31.66)
1:37.14 (38.09) 2:06.62 (29.48)
11 Smiddy, Samuel 18 AK Sharks-FG 2:07.94 2:07.10 6
r:+0.65 26.99 59.46 (32.47)
1:37.55 (38.09) 2:07.10 (29.55)
12 Ehrman, Joshua 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:08.07 2:07.48 5
r:+0.72 27.48 59.57 (32.09)
1:36.23 (36.66) 2:07.48 (31.25)
13 Turner, Brock 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:07.73 2:08.09 4
r:+0.76 27.19 59.10 (31.91)
1:38.59 (39.49) 2:08.09 (29.50)
14 Nelson, Ryan 18 Golden West Swim 2:08.21 2:08.99 3
r:+0.74 28.21 1:01.69 (33.48)
1:39.20 (37.51) 2:08.99 (29.79)
-- Wells, Tucker 17 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:08.00 DQ
r:+0.74
-- Maudslien, Thane 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:08.02 DQ
r:+0.70
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Palazzo, Ross 16 Hudson Explorer- 2:08.98 2:07.23
r:+0.77 27.82 1:01.04 (33.22)
1:36.99 (35.95) 2:07.23 (30.24)
18 Anderson, Thomas 17 College Area Swi 2:08.81 2:07.63
r:+0.71 27.98 59.47 (31.49)
1:38.44 (38.97) 2:07.63 (29.19)
19 Klein, Eric 17 Crescent City Sw 2:08.92 2:07.78
r:+0.71 27.15 59.90 (32.75)
1:37.66 (37.76) 2:07.78 (30.12)
20 Thai, Harrison 17 Crescenta-Canada 2:08.60 2:07.84
r:+0.63 27.79 59.98 (32.19)
1:36.75 (36.77) 2:07.84 (31.09)
21 Tooley, Alexander 18 Loveland Swim Cl 2:09.09 2:08.19
r:+0.79 28.18 1:01.11 (32.93)
1:38.41 (37.30) 2:08.19 (29.78)
22 Crosby, Gage 17 Razorback Aquati 2:08.57 2:08.74
r:+0.75 28.14 1:02.98 (34.84)
1:38.34 (35.36) 2:08.74 (30.40)
23 Marcantonio, Anthony 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:08.45 2:08.91
r:+0.76 27.56 1:01.43 (33.87)
1:38.56 (37.13) 2:08.91 (30.35)
24 Han, Gregory 17 Cheshire Y/Sea D 2:08.94 2:10.58
r:+0.78 28.38 1:02.53 (34.15)
1:39.34 (36.81) 2:10.58 (31.24)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Klein, Christopher 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:09.10
27.15 1:01.43 (34.28)
1:39.12 (37.69) 2:09.10 (29.98)
26 Wen, Michael 16 Class Aquatics-C 2:09.18
27.56 1:01.96 (34.40)
1:39.08 (37.12) 2:09.18 (30.10)
27 Osada, Koya 16 North Carolina A 2:09.21
26.88 59.40 (32.52)
1:37.72 (38.32) 2:09.21 (31.49)
28 Switzer, Zachary 17 Unattached-VA 2:09.27
27.83 59.44 (31.61)
1:38.13 (38.69) 2:09.27 (31.14)
29 Boland, David 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:09.30
27.17 1:00.18 (33.01)
1:38.97 (38.79) 2:09.30 (30.33)
30 Colley, Gavin 15 North Baltimore- 2:09.49
27.84 1:01.75 (33.91)
1:39.84 (38.09) 2:09.49 (29.65)
30 Duderstadt, Michael 17 Panama City Swim 2:09.49
27.34 1:00.87 (33.53)
1:38.34 (37.47) 2:09.49 (31.15)
32 Ringgold, Brett 17 North Texas Nada 2:09.71
27.01 1:00.95 (33.94)
1:38.57 (37.62) 2:09.71 (31.14)
33 Anderson, Joshua 18 Nitro Swimming-S 2:09.77
27.67 1:01.68 (34.01)
1:40.31 (38.63) 2:09.77 (29.46)
34 Cline, Bradley 17 North Bay Aquati 2:09.79
26.84 59.78 (32.94)
1:38.81 (39.03) 2:09.79 (30.98)
34 Stitt, Cameron 17 Tualatin Hills S 2:09.79
28.15 1:00.99 (32.84)
1:40.05 (39.06) 2:09.79 (29.74)
36 Massey, Ryan 17 Premier Aquatics 2:09.86
28.05 1:01.24 (33.19)
1:39.78 (38.54) 2:09.86 (30.08)
37 Crane, Nicholas 18 Lake Erie Silver 2:09.90
27.64 58.75 (31.11)
1:39.10 (40.35) 2:09.90 (30.80)
38 Mayes, Christopher 17 YMCA of the Tria 2:09.98
28.60 1:01.20 (32.60)
1:39.98 (38.78) 2:09.98 (30.00)
39 Norman, Thomas 17 Houston Swim Clu 2:10.11
28.76 1:01.01 (32.25)
1:39.72 (38.71) 2:10.11 (30.39)
40 Sockwell, Kyle 18 Texas Gold-ST 2:10.25
27.53 1:00.65 (33.12)
1:38.98 (38.33) 2:10.25 (31.27)
41 Van Overdam, Austin 16 Cypress Fairbank 2:10.28
27.71 59.95 (32.24)
1:38.67 (38.72) 2:10.28 (31.61)
42 Silverthorn, Nicholas 16 Pleasanton Seaha 2:10.31
27.83 1:03.82 (35.99)
1:40.68 (36.86) 2:10.31 (29.63)
43 Zhang, Victor 18 Club Wolverine-M 2:10.33
27.57 1:01.18 (33.61)
1:39.86 (38.68) 2:10.33 (30.47)
44 Keller, Alexander 17 Centralia Recrea 2:10.35
27.86 1:01.12 (33.26)
1:39.42 (38.30) 2:10.35 (30.93)
45 Buck, Justin 17 Clearwater Aquat 2:10.36
26.95 1:00.92 (33.97)
1:39.96 (39.04) 2:10.36 (30.40)
45 Borgert, Benjamin 17 High Tide Aquati 2:10.36
28.90 1:00.60 (31.70)
1:39.56 (38.96) 2:10.36 (30.80)
47 Zito, Nicholas 17 Palatine Park Di 2:10.46
26.66 1:00.32 (33.66)
1:37.99 (37.67) 2:10.46 (32.47)
48 Stockett, Paul 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:10.75
28.51 1:01.96 (33.45)
1:39.52 (37.56) 2:10.75 (31.23)
49 Hurwitz, Cole 17 The Dolphins-OR 2:10.78
28.03 1:01.70 (33.67)
1:39.13 (37.43) 2:10.78 (31.65)
50 Chadwick, Michael 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:10.80
28.57 1:01.83 (33.26)
1:40.64 (38.81) 2:10.80 (30.16)
51 Brooks, Joshua 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:10.89
27.50 1:00.75 (33.25)
1:40.93 (40.18) 2:10.89 (29.96)
52 Petersen, Nicholas 16 Schroeder YMCA S 2:11.00
26.72 1:02.09 (35.37)
1:41.01 (38.92) 2:11.00 (29.99)
53 Remetta, John 17 North Texas Nada 2:11.19
28.03 1:02.78 (34.75)
1:40.36 (37.58) 2:11.19 (30.83)
54 Brown, Joe 17 Desert Shark Swi 2:11.21
27.16 1:01.11 (33.95)
1:40.24 (39.13) 2:11.21 (30.97)
55 Kalisz, Connor 16 North Baltimore- 2:11.43
28.82 1:01.99 (33.17)
1:40.54 (38.55) 2:11.43 (30.89)
56 Brumm, Peter 18 SwimMAC Carolina 2:11.60
26.62 59.52 (32.90)
1:42.02 (42.50) 2:11.60 (29.58)
57 Rysemus, Logan 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:11.61
28.20 1:01.10 (32.90)
1:39.64 (38.54) 2:11.61 (31.97)
58 Gutierrez, Longyuan 17 Cottonwood Heigh 2:11.65
25.80 1:00.15 (34.35)
1:40.53 (40.38) 2:11.65 (31.12)
59 Luo, Victor 17 Somerset Valley- 2:11.68
28.77 1:02.58 (33.81)
1:39.28 (36.70) 2:11.68 (32.40)
60 Bish, Blair 15 Arkansas Dolphin 2:11.81
28.36 1:02.81 (34.45)
1:39.38 (36.57) 2:11.81 (32.43)
60 Nee, Shawn 16 Shawmut Aquatic- 2:11.81
28.19 1:00.39 (32.20)
1:41.31 (40.92) 2:11.81 (30.50)
62 Chalcarz, Matthew 15 Mission Viejo Na 2:11.82
27.83 1:01.48 (33.65)
1:40.73 (39.25) 2:11.82 (31.09)
63 Nguyenphu, Austin 17 North Texas Nada 2:11.83
28.62 1:03.06 (34.44)
1:40.88 (37.82) 2:11.83 (30.95)
64 Sebastian, Ryan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:11.85
28.28 1:01.31 (33.03)
1:41.06 (39.75) 2:11.85 (30.79)
65 Park, Jae 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:12.15
28.32 1:01.70 (33.38)
1:40.03 (38.33) 2:12.15 (32.12)
66 Walker, Benjamin 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:12.34
28.20 1:01.28 (33.08)
1:39.71 (38.43) 2:12.34 (32.63)
67 Johns, Travis 17 Waves Of Wilming 2:12.45
28.23 1:01.04 (32.81)
1:42.08 (41.04) 2:12.45 (30.37)
68 Berger, Brennen 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:12.71
28.00 1:02.12 (34.12)
1:40.19 (38.07) 2:12.71 (32.52)
69 Bradley, Kevin 17 Crimson Aquatics 2:12.83
28.69 1:02.08 (33.39)
1:41.99 (39.91) 2:12.83 (30.84)
70 Dedianous, Justin 16 Waves Illinois-I 2:12.84
27.97 1:02.74 (34.77)
1:42.54 (39.80) 2:12.84 (30.30)
71 Balogh, Brennan 15 Lincoln Select S 2:12.85
27.86 1:00.62 (32.76)
1:41.56 (40.94) 2:12.85 (31.29)
72 Taylor, Cody 16 Donner Swim Club 2:12.90
28.38 1:02.38 (34.00)
1:41.62 (39.24) 2:12.90 (31.28)
73 Strobel, Jackson 16 Colorado Stars-C 2:12.96
28.15 1:01.98 (33.83)
1:39.81 (37.83) 2:12.96 (33.15)
74 Josa, Matthew 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:13.02
25.76 57.98 (32.22)
1:38.33 (40.35) 2:13.02 (34.69)
75 Hren, Derek 17 Euclid Marlins-L 2:13.28
27.75 1:01.65 (33.90)
1:41.78 (40.13) 2:13.28 (31.50)
76 Kananowicz, Bryce 16 Coeur D''Alene Ar 2:13.34
28.12 1:00.71 (32.59)
1:41.93 (41.22) 2:13.34 (31.41)
77 Haeberle, Scott 18 Counsilman Cente 2:13.89
27.89 1:02.14 (34.25)
1:41.21 (39.07) 2:13.89 (32.68)
78 Bryant, Samuel 17 Premier Aquatics 2:14.16
29.23 1:03.71 (34.48)
1:43.32 (39.61) 2:14.16 (30.84)
79 Groters, Jordy 16 Davie Nadadores- 2:14.44
28.47 1:05.02 (36.55)
1:42.52 (37.50) 2:14.44 (31.92)
-- Bretschneider, Lane 17 SwimMAC Carolina DQ
27.83 1:01.31 (33.48)
1:38.35 (37.04) DQ (30.37)
-- Bunner, Zach 17 Chattahoochee Go DQ
27.40 59.53 (32.13)
1:39.90 (40.37) DQ (31.43)
-- Tee, Eugene 18 Team Santa Monic DQ
28.45 1:00.95 (32.50)
1:37.40 (36.45) DQ (29.93)
-- Dressel, Caeleb 15 Bolles School Sh DFS
Event 30 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 25.23 8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
Qual - Jr A: 26.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Runge, Cierra 16 North Baltimore- 26.50 25.97 20
r:+0.77
2 McCullagh, Nora 15 SwimMAC Carolina 26.24 26.04 17
r:+0.74
3 Brand, Iris 15 Pleasanton Seaha 26.39 26.18 16
r:+0.72
4 Schneider, Mary 16 Academy Bullets- 26.39 26.19 15
r:+0.67
5 Rhodes, Lauren 16 SwimMAC Carolina 26.34 26.21 14
r:+0.75
6 Engel, Lindsey 16 Orange County Wa 26.36 26.26 13
r:+0.72
7 Toris, Victoria 15 Scottsdale Aquat 26.40 26.33 12
r:+0.78
8 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 26.52 26.36 11
r:+0.73
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Meyers, Alexandra 16 Schroeder YMCA S 26.54 26.34 9
r:+0.74
10 Blovad, Keaton 13 Phoenix Swim Clu 26.81 26.41 7
r:+0.75
11 Konopka, Katrina 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 26.57 26.47 6
r:+0.70
12 Low, Cheyenne 16 Orange County Wa 26.64 26.48 5
r:+0.69
13 Allen, Emily 15 North Mecklenbur 26.73 26.55 4
r:+0.79
14 Dubroff, Lily 15 Delaware Swim Te 26.62 26.61 2.5
r:+0.74
14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 26.63 26.61 2.5
r:+0.71
16 Pelton, Mary 15 North Baltimore- 26.68 26.64 1
r:+0.84
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Tomley, Temarie 16 Mercy Healthplex 26.87 26.62
r:+0.77
18 Lubawy, Amy 16 Boulder City Hen 26.87 26.63
r:+6.37
19 Miller, Heidi 16 Fox Chapel Kille 26.97 26.69
r:+0.74
20 Braunecker, Avery 14 Unattached-IL 27.00 26.79
r:+0.72
21 Hernandez, Grace 17 Chico Aqua-Jets- 26.89 26.83
r:+0.73
22 Rommel, Dina 16 Town of Tonawand 26.86 26.84
r:+2.53
23 McTaggart, Caroline 15 All Star Aquatic 27.00 26.96
r:+0.74
24 Bush, Alysha 17 Chehalem Swim Te 26.88 27.03
r:+0.72
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Johnson, Faith 17 Star Aquatics-NC 26.20
26 Ochitwa, Annie 15 Highlands Ranch- 27.02
27 Wu, Joanna 18 King Aquatic Clu 27.02
28 Cha, Brenda 16 Lake Oswego Swim 27.08
29 Malone, Kristin 16 Shorewood Swim C 27.08
30 Cowley, Johanna 18 Una CW-MI 27.08
30 Zhao, Amy 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 27.08
32 McNichols, Macie 16 Lakewood Rangers 27.10
33 Strickland, Megan 16 Alamo Area Aquat 27.11
33 Eddy, Eryn 15 Loveland Swim Cl 27.11
35 Tetzloff, Alyssa 15 Crown Point Swim 27.14
36 Stout, Jordan 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 27.15
37 Aoyama, Brittany 17 Unattached-PC 27.17
38 Baggett, Clara 15 Mt. Vernon Swim- 27.18
39 Carlson, Grace 16 Una Thsc-OR 27.19
40 Marshall, Lara 17 YMCA of Northwes 27.20
40 Raatz, Abigail 17 Schroeder YMCA S 27.20
42 Balsbough, Briana 16 The Dolphins-OR 27.21
43 Wong, Brynne 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 27.22
44 Meek, Cheyenne 16 Lakewood Rangers 27.25
45 Zhou, Kina 17 Albany Starfish- 27.26
46 Keane, Anna 16 Bellevue Club Sw 27.30
47 Wooden, Alexandra 15 Cincinnati Marli 27.34
47 Rooker, Prudence 16 Tualatin Hills S 27.34
49 Sims, Gabrielle 16 Express Swim Tea 27.35
49 Ontjes, Olivia 15 YMCA of the Tria 27.35
51 Shu, Ingrid 14 Lakeland Hills-N 27.38
52 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn 17 Helena Lions Swi 27.40
53 Pitzer, Lauren 13 Lakeside Aquatic 27.42
54 Remick, Mallory 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 27.43
54 Vanderwel, Heidi 16 King Aquatic Clu 27.43
54 Hauber, Rowan 16 Phoenix Swim Clu 27.43
57 Burchill, Veronica 14 Carmel Swim Club 27.49
58 Hull, Valerie 16 Pacific Swim-SI 27.50
58 Gruber, Margaret 16 Fox Chapel Kille 27.50
60 Kosten, Emily 14 Central Bucks Sw 27.56
60 Staskevicius, Erika 18 Chattahoochee Go 27.56
62 Wall, Ingrid 13 New Trier Swim C 27.57
63 Senczyszyn, Samantha 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.60
64 Franklin, Mackenzie 17 Nitro Swimming-S 27.61
65 Fazio, Samantha 15 Scottsdale Aquat 27.64
65 Barnard, Delaney 16 Area Tallahassee 27.64
67 Bullard, Ariana 17 Carmel Swim Club 27.65
68 Tamblyn, Anne 18 Club Wolverine-M 27.66
68 Burton, Margaret 17 Orange County Wa 27.66
68 Markey, Makayla 17 Pacific Swim-SI 27.66
71 Holman, Hannah 15 Phoenix Swim Clu 27.68
71 Turek, Michelle 15 Clearwater Aquat 27.68
73 Sutherland, Ashley 15 King Aquatic Clu 27.75
74 Usinger, Brittany 14 Crow Canyon Coun 27.78
74 Paulson, Emma 17 Aquajets Swim Te 27.78
76 Short, Jessica 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.79
77 Winkler, Brigitte 17 North Bay Aquati 27.83
77 Christy, Jamie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 27.83
79 Garcia, Taylor 15 Michigan Lakesho 27.84
80 Tracy, Alexandra 17 Cincinnati Marli 27.97
81 Norris, Cara 15 Cincinnati Marli 28.11
82 Blood, Bridget 17 Cincinnati Marli 28.14
83 Cann, Felicity 16 King Aquatic Clu 28.16
84 Yee, Catherine 18 Lake Oswego Swim 28.47
Event 31 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 22.13 8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
Qual - Jr A: 24.29
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Condorelli, Santo 17 Bolles School Sh 23.17 22.90 20
r:+0.71
2 Ringgold, Brett 17 North Texas Nada 23.12 23.04 17
r:+0.72
3 Black, Connor 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 23.44 23.21 16
r:+0.68
4 Barsanti, Ryan 17 Terrapins Swim T 23.29 23.28 15
r:+0.70
5 Sansoucie, Andrew 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 23.57 23.31 14
r:+0.70
6 Murray, John 18 Alamo Area Aquat 23.44 23.39 13
r:+0.65
7 Campbell, Sven 17 Orinda Aquatics- 23.63 23.41 12
r:+0.76
8 Risolvato, Erik 18 Unattached-OH 23.64 23.58 11
r:+0.75
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Dressel, Caeleb 15 Bolles School Sh 23.79 23.50 9
r:+0.74
10 Carter, Ben 15 St Joseph Aquati 23.76 23.64 7
r:+0.66
11 Crabtree, Brandon 16 Imp. Valley Dese 23.80 23.74 6
r:+0.69
12 Bolleter, Cory 18 Alamo Area Aquat 23.75 23.77 4.5
r:+0.74
12 Kim, Edward 16 Bellevue Club Sw 23.86 23.77 4.5
r:+0.61
14 Lynch, Justin 15 Terrapins Swim T 23.86 23.79 3
r:+0.74
15 Wong, Stanley 18 New York Sharks- 23.88 23.87 2
r:+0.69
16 Wagner, Zachary 17 King Aquatic Clu 23.92 23.95 1
r:+0.76
=== Bonus Final ===
17 Josa, Matthew 17 SwimMAC Carolina 24.00 23.58
r:+0.73
18 Brindle, Carson 17 Multnomah Athlet 24.04 23.79
r:+0.69
19 Wolfe, Gunnar 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 23.93 23.93
r:+0.67
20 McCormick, Jason 18 Fort Lauderdale- 23.99 23.95
r:+0.74
21 Halsmer, Joseph 18 Sterling Stingra 24.18 23.98
r:+0.77
22 Bole, Sandy 18 North Bay Aquati 24.17 24.11
r:+0.72
23 Descombes, Jonathan 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 24.05 24.12
r:+0.72
24 Wonder, Nicholas 17 Counsilman Cente 24.15 24.16
r:+0.66
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Hutchinson, Alexander 18 Cincinnati Marli 24.18
26 Sharp, Stuart 18 Cypress Fairbank 24.18
27 Flager, Austin 17 Northridge Area- 24.22
28 Carroll, Trevor 17 Pro Swimming-IN 24.24
29 Busch, Noah 17 Minnetonka Swim- 24.26
29 Powers, Paul 16 Splash Aquatic C 24.26
31 Elliott, Reid 18 Unattached-ST 24.27
31 Greenberg, Aaron 17 Edina Swim Club- 24.27
33 Pieroni, Blake 16 Duneland Swim Cl 24.29
34 Hemmingsen, Robert 16 Greater Omaha Aq 24.31
34 Boyd, Jack 16 Sweet Home Aquat 24.31
36 Bantley, Bob 17 Upper Dublin Aqu 24.32
37 Zawatski, Edward 15 Cyc Rally Aquati 24.33
38 Tan, Steven 16 Delta Aquatics-I 24.36
39 Lanzi, Antonio 18 Albany Starfish- 24.37
39 Fiepke, Jonathan 17 Central Iowa Aqu 24.37
41 Pinfold, Brett 17 First Colony Swi 24.38
41 Groters, Jordy 16 Davie Nadadores- 24.38
43 Tanabe, Cody 17 Crow Canyon Coun 24.41
43 Steinkamp, Theodore 17 Riviera Swim Clu 24.41
43 Seliskar, Andrew 15 CUBU-PV 24.41
46 Hasemann, Nicholas 17 Bartlett Electri 24.42
47 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 24.43
48 Appleby, Andrew 17 Cuyahoga Falls Y 24.44
49 Lucas, Noah 17 Edina Swim Club- 24.45
50 Carey, Jack 17 New York Sharks- 24.48
50 Nee, Jack 17 University Swim- 24.48
52 Whitener, Adam 17 Club Wolverine-M 24.49
53 Coutinho, Pedro 18 Davie Nadadores- 24.52
54 Goethe, Jackson 17 Kronos Aquatics- 24.53
55 Belanger, Mark 18 Firestone Akron- 24.55
55 Gray, Alexander 18 Swim Birmingham- 24.55
55 Smith, Clark 17 Denver Swim Acad 24.55
58 Ellington, Colin 15 YMCA of the Tria 24.59
59 Church, Chad 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.64
60 Turner, Daryl 17 Aces Swim Club-C 24.65
61 Brinkhoff, Erik 18 Bethel Park Recr 24.67
61 Brown, Christian 18 Terrapins Swim T 24.67
63 Le Grand, Jemal 18 Davie Nadadores- 24.68
64 Greene, Aaron 17 North Texas Nada 24.69
65 Dale, Taylor 17 Carpet Capital A 24.70
65 Caveness, Christian 17 Waves Of Wilming 24.70
65 Duderstadt, Michael 17 Panama City Swim 24.70
65 Boland, David 17 Club Wolverine-M 24.70
69 Bateman, Cole 17 Minnetonka Swim- 24.71
70 Buck, Justin 17 Clearwater Aquat 24.75
71 Johns, Travis 17 Waves Of Wilming 24.76
71 Popp, Lucas 18 Wichita Swim Clu 24.76
73 Young, Aaron 18 Tualatin Hills S 24.77
74 Robrock, Kyle 18 Black Dog Swimmi 24.78
75 Conaton, Patrick 16 Badger Swim Club 24.79
76 Hendricks, Jack 17 Cincinnati Marli 24.81
77 Shepley, Joseph 16 Cheshire Y/Sea D 24.82
78 Haeberle, Scott 18 Counsilman Cente 24.84
78 Calegan, Haden 17 Iowa City Eels S 24.84
80 Hren, Derek 17 Euclid Marlins-L 24.85
81 Gordon, Ryan 16 Albany Starfish- 24.86
81 Boston, Bryce 17 Minnetonka Swim- 24.86
83 Jackson, Trent 17 Nitro Swimming-S 24.91
84 Ross, Walter 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 24.97
85 Bolden, Ronnie 17 Greater Columbus 25.00
86 Anderson, Thomas 14 King Aquatic Clu 25.04
87 Zhang, Victor 18 Club Wolverine-M 25.09
88 Nee, Shawn 16 Shawmut Aquatic- 25.21
-- Maudslien, Thane 17 King Aquatic Clu DFS
-- Ashby, Robert 18 Orinda Aquatics- NS
Event 32 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 8:01.75 8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
Qual - Jr A: 8:27.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Burns, Janardana 17 Mission Viejo Na 8:14.92 8:07.80 20
r:+0.86 28.60 1:00.08 (31.48)
1:30.56 (30.48) 2:01.45 (30.89)
2:32.52 (31.07) 3:03.51 (30.99)
3:34.28 (30.77) 4:05.00 (30.72)
4:35.42 (30.42) 5:05.93 (30.51)
5:36.44 (30.51) 6:07.06 (30.62)
6:37.57 (30.51) 7:08.11 (30.54)
7:38.33 (30.22) 8:07.80 (29.47)
2 Goertemiller, Cliffor 17 Dayton Raiders-O 8:17.16 8:11.67 17
r:+0.73 28.38 58.69 (30.31)
1:29.45 (30.76) 2:00.46 (31.01)
2:31.28 (30.82) 3:02.22 (30.94)
3:33.15 (30.93) 4:04.08 (30.93)
4:35.38 (31.30) 5:06.40 (31.02)
5:37.67 (31.27) 6:08.62 (30.95)
6:39.40 (30.78) 7:10.32 (30.92)
7:41.20 (30.88) 8:11.67 (30.47)
3 Rutkin, Lance 17 Swim Fort Lauder 8:22.31 8:16.94 16
r:+0.76 29.11 1:00.03 (30.92)
1:31.45 (31.42) 2:02.82 (31.37)
2:34.04 (31.22) 3:05.15 (31.11)
3:36.47 (31.32) 4:07.78 (31.31)
4:39.16 (31.38) 5:10.32 (31.16)
5:41.77 (31.45) 6:13.27 (31.50)
6:45.03 (31.76) 7:16.53 (31.50)
7:48.08 (31.55) 8:16.94 (28.86)
4 Houck, Logan 15 Sandpipers Of Ne 8:27.47 8:17.54 15
r:+0.85 28.65 59.80 (31.15)
1:31.00 (31.20) 2:02.70 (31.70)
2:34.37 (31.67) 3:06.12 (31.75)
3:37.69 (31.57) 4:09.30 (31.61)
4:40.52 (31.22) 5:12.11 (31.59)
5:43.63 (31.52) 6:15.40 (31.77)
6:46.53 (31.13) 7:17.57 (31.04)
7:48.22 (30.65) 8:17.54 (29.32)
5 Nelson, Ryan 18 Golden West Swim 8:24.54 8:18.86 14
r:+0.72 28.10 58.66 (30.56)
1:30.04 (31.38) 2:01.35 (31.31)
2:32.79 (31.44) 3:04.25 (31.46)
3:35.95 (31.70) 4:07.65 (31.70)
4:38.70 (31.05) 5:09.61 (30.91)
5:41.37 (31.76) 6:12.79 (31.42)
6:44.80 (32.01) 7:16.42 (31.62)
7:48.36 (31.94) 8:18.86 (30.50)
6 Olszewski, Josh 17 Gold Medal Swim- 8:23.60 8:19.22 13
r:+0.72 29.05 1:00.42 (31.37)
1:31.81 (31.39) 2:03.46 (31.65)
2:35.10 (31.64) 3:06.82 (31.72)
3:38.19 (31.37) 4:09.86 (31.67)
4:41.16 (31.30) 5:12.90 (31.74)
5:44.33 (31.43) 6:15.97 (31.64)
6:47.23 (31.26) 7:18.76 (31.53)
7:49.59 (30.83) 8:19.22 (29.63)
7 Davila, Miguel 18 Davie Nadadores- 8:22.84 8:19.32 12
r:+0.83 29.75 1:00.97 (31.22)
1:32.17 (31.20) 2:03.36 (31.19)
2:34.63 (31.27) 3:06.09 (31.46)
3:37.62 (31.53) 4:09.19 (31.57)
4:40.45 (31.26) 5:11.73 (31.28)
5:43.09 (31.36) 6:14.52 (31.43)
6:46.14 (31.62) 7:17.73 (31.59)
7:49.47 (31.74) 8:19.32 (29.85)
8 Schenk, Grant 16 Pacific Swim-SI 8:23.51 8:19.68 11
r:+0.79 27.50 58.09 (30.59)
1:29.71 (31.62) 2:01.25 (31.54)
2:17.31 (16.06) 3:04.16 (46.85)
3:35.79 (31.63) 4:07.48 (31.69)
4:39.31 (31.83) 5:10.86 (31.55)
5:42.62 (31.76) 6:14.50 (31.88)
6:46.64 (32.14) 7:18.47 (31.83)
7:50.39 (31.92) 8:19.68 (29.29)
9 Samuelson, Logan 16 Swim Florida-FL 8:20.44 8:19.80 9
r:+0.84 28.50 58.77 (30.27)
1:29.66 (30.89) 2:00.91 (31.25)
2:32.20 (31.29) 3:03.52 (31.32)
3:35.01 (31.49) 4:06.44 (31.43)
4:38.19 (31.75) 5:09.94 (31.75)
5:41.82 (31.88) 6:13.71 (31.89)
6:45.52 (31.81) 7:17.36 (31.84)
7:49.35 (31.99) 8:19.80 (30.45)
10 Hirschberger, Matthew 13 Clearwater Aquat 8:29.62 8:20.55 7
r:+0.81 27.74 58.85 (31.11)
1:30.76 (31.91) 2:02.49 (31.73)
2:33.36 (30.87) 3:04.44 (31.08)
3:36.17 (31.73) 4:07.76 (31.59)
4:39.34 (31.58) 5:11.15 (31.81)
5:42.92 (31.77) 6:14.95 (32.03)
6:46.62 (31.67) 7:18.30 (31.68)
7:49.78 (31.48) 8:20.55 (30.77)
11 Burns, Aidan 14 Santa Clara Swim 15:29.40Y 8:20.67 6
r:+0.81 28.24 59.08 (30.84)
1:30.88 (31.80) 2:02.12 (31.24)
2:34.29 (32.17) 3:05.58 (31.29)
3:37.28 (31.70) 4:08.86 (31.58)
4:41.06 (32.20) 5:12.95 (31.89)
5:45.07 (32.12) 6:16.72 (31.65)
6:48.45 (31.73) 7:19.72 (31.27)
7:51.05 (31.33) 8:20.67 (29.62)
12 Haines, Harrison 16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:06.71 8:20.80 5
r:+0.80 27.85 58.48 (30.63)
1:30.17 (31.69) 2:02.00 (31.83)
2:33.31 (31.31) 3:05.23 (31.92)
3:37.31 (32.08) 4:09.33 (32.02)
4:41.10 (31.77) 5:12.78 (31.68)
5:44.93 (32.15) 6:16.52 (31.59)
6:48.52 (32.00) 7:20.23 (31.71)
7:51.21 (30.98) 8:20.80 (29.59)
13 Wallace, Martin 17 North Jeffco Swi 8:17.75 8:21.23 4
r:+0.82 28.53 1:00.13 (31.60)
1:31.68 (31.55) 2:03.05 (31.37)
2:34.56 (31.51) 3:06.08 (31.52)
3:37.65 (31.57) 4:09.39 (31.74)
4:41.09 (31.70) 5:12.89 (31.80)
5:44.83 (31.94) 6:16.93 (32.10)
6:48.75 (31.82) 7:20.33 (31.58)
7:51.93 (31.60) 8:21.23 (29.30)
14 Egan, Liam 16 Crimson Aquatics 8:16.03 8:21.37 3
r:+0.80 28.63 59.76 (31.13)
1:31.10 (31.34) 2:02.48 (31.38)
2:34.01 (31.53) 3:05.48 (31.47)
3:37.15 (31.67) 4:08.92 (31.77)
4:40.39 (31.47) 5:12.32 (31.93)
5:44.08 (31.76) 6:16.11 (32.03)
6:47.76 (31.65) 7:19.76 (32.00)
7:51.35 (31.59) 8:21.37 (30.02)
15 Kang, Minki 17 Arkansas Dolphin 8:22.94 8:21.47 2
r:+0.73 28.84 59.99 (31.15)
1:31.16 (31.17) 2:02.64 (31.48)
2:34.34 (31.70) 3:06.16 (31.82)
3:38.08 (31.92) 4:09.97 (31.89)
4:41.66 (31.69) 5:13.45 (31.79)
5:45.38 (31.93) 6:17.31 (31.93)
6:49.18 (31.87) 7:20.92 (31.74)
7:52.22 (31.30) 8:21.47 (29.25)
16 Stobbe, Eric 16 Scarlet Aquatics 8:25.16 8:21.66 1
r:+0.95 28.31 58.84 (30.53)
1:30.25 (31.41) 2:02.04 (31.79)
2:33.50 (31.46) 3:05.22 (31.72)
3:37.18 (31.96) 4:09.00 (31.82)
4:40.56 (31.56) 5:12.13 (31.57)
5:43.97 (31.84) 6:16.15 (32.18)
6:47.70 (31.55) 7:19.68 (31.98)
7:51.31 (31.63) 8:21.66 (30.35)
17 Griffin, Carter 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 15:37.14Y 8:21.89
r:+0.73 28.99 1:00.35 (31.36)
1:24.82 (24.47) 2:04.17 (39.35)
2:36.25 (32.08) 3:08.54 (32.29)
3:40.82 (32.28) 4:12.58 (31.76)
4:43.65 (31.07) 5:14.96 (31.31)
5:46.24 (31.28) 6:17.51 (31.27)
6:48.89 (31.38) 7:20.31 (31.42)
7:51.79 (31.48) 8:21.89 (30.10)
18 Tsau, Brian 15 CUBU-PV 8:22.98 8:24.01
r:+0.79 28.92 1:00.20 (31.28)
1:31.27 (31.07) 2:02.77 (31.50)
2:34.31 (31.54) 3:06.12 (31.81)
3:38.13 (32.01) 4:09.97 (31.84)
4:41.36 (31.39) 5:13.23 (31.87)
5:45.20 (31.97) 6:16.98 (31.78)
6:49.08 (32.10) 7:20.94 (31.86)
7:53.04 (32.10) 8:24.01 (30.97)
19 Ball, Ryan 17 Loveland Swim Cl 16:24.14 8:24.65
r:+0.66 28.32 58.94 (30.62)
1:30.06 (31.12) 2:01.79 (31.73)
2:33.56 (31.77) 3:05.42 (31.86)
3:37.32 (31.90) 4:09.45 (32.13)
4:41.56 (32.11) 5:13.76 (32.20)
5:45.88 (32.12) 6:18.24 (32.36)
6:50.18 (31.94) 7:22.32 (32.14)
7:54.38 (32.06) 8:24.65 (30.27)
20 Hennessy, Connor 18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:13.35 8:24.73
r:+0.85 28.62 1:00.14 (31.52)
1:32.12 (31.98) 2:03.95 (31.83)
2:35.80 (31.85) 3:07.29 (31.49)
3:39.07 (31.78) 4:10.36 (31.29)
4:42.19 (31.83) 5:14.28 (32.09)
5:46.26 (31.98) 6:18.40 (32.14)
6:50.27 (31.87) 7:21.97 (31.70)
7:53.60 (31.63) 8:24.73 (31.13)
21 Turcanu, Sava 17 YMCA Seahorse Sw 8:22.11 8:25.53
r:+0.74 28.42 59.35 (30.93)
1:31.09 (31.74) 2:02.64 (31.55)
2:34.58 (31.94) 3:06.26 (31.68)
3:38.22 (31.96) 4:09.97 (31.75)
4:41.82 (31.85) 5:13.49 (31.67)
5:45.53 (32.04) 6:17.62 (32.09)
6:49.94 (32.32) 7:22.35 (32.41)
7:54.35 (32.00) 8:25.53 (31.18)
22 Uselis, Taylor 16 Clearwater Aquat 16:11.54 8:25.56
r:+0.79 27.98 58.45 (30.47)
1:29.52 (31.07) 2:01.13 (31.61)
2:32.80 (31.67) 3:04.85 (32.05)
3:36.68 (31.83) 4:08.88 (32.20)
4:40.81 (31.93) 5:12.88 (32.07)
5:45.14 (32.26) 6:17.35 (32.21)
6:49.45 (32.10) 7:21.85 (32.40)
7:54.03 (32.18) 8:25.56 (31.53)
23 Martinez, Joseph 17 Longhorn Aquatic 8:23.33 8:26.12
r:+0.73 28.57 59.49 (30.92)
1:31.26 (31.77) 2:03.06 (31.80)
2:35.20 (32.14) 3:07.13 (31.93)
3:39.22 (32.09) 4:11.02 (31.80)
4:43.14 (32.12) 5:15.16 (32.02)
5:47.24 (32.08) 6:19.52 (32.28)
6:51.50 (31.98) 7:23.41 (31.91)
7:55.38 (31.97) 8:26.12 (30.74)
24 Anderson, Thomas 17 College Area Swi 8:26.31 8:26.83
r:+0.69 29.44 1:02.06 (32.62)
1:34.49 (32.43) 2:07.11 (32.62)
2:39.25 (32.14) 3:11.26 (32.01)
3:43.43 (32.17) 4:15.51 (32.08)
4:47.33 (31.82) 5:19.48 (32.15)
5:51.00 (31.52) 6:22.31 (31.31)
6:53.66 (31.35) 7:25.11 (31.45)
7:56.09 (30.98) 8:26.83 (30.74)
25 Boyd, Jack 16 Sweet Home Aquat 8:24.28 8:26.88
r:+0.80 26.18 58.83 (32.65)
1:29.71 (30.88) 2:01.12 (31.41)
2:32.57 (31.45) 3:04.12 (31.55)
3:35.71 (31.59) 4:07.29 (31.58)
4:39.51 (32.22) 5:11.49 (31.98)
5:38.43 (26.94) 6:16.40 (37.97)
6:49.17 (32.77) 7:22.19 (33.02)
7:47.00 (24.81) 8:26.88 (39.88)
26 Springer, Gavin 15 CUBU-PV 9:20.54Y 8:27.26
r:+0.76 29.02 59.75 (30.73)
1:31.21 (31.46) 2:02.86 (31.65)
2:34.70 (31.84) 3:06.86 (32.16)
3:38.94 (32.08) 4:11.17 (32.23)
4:43.21 (32.04) 5:15.37 (32.16)
5:47.49 (32.12) 6:19.92 (32.43)
6:52.29 (32.37) 7:24.91 (32.62)
7:56.72 (31.81) 8:27.26 (30.54)
27 Fowler, Tyler 17 Tsunami Swim Tea 8:17.33 8:27.85
r:+0.83 29.48 1:00.95 (31.47)
1:32.41 (31.46) 2:04.17 (31.76)
2:35.95 (31.78) 3:07.88 (31.93)
3:40.03 (32.15) 4:12.17 (32.14)
4:44.13 (31.96) 5:16.35 (32.22)
5:48.54 (32.19) 6:21.12 (32.58)
6:53.08 (31.96) 7:25.45 (32.37)
7:57.84 (32.39) 8:27.85 (30.01)
28 O''Donnell, Matthew 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 9:24.39Y 8:27.91
r:+0.72 29.40 1:01.43 (32.03)
1:33.33 (31.90) 2:04.89 (31.56)
2:37.06 (32.17) 3:09.04 (31.98)
3:40.85 (31.81) 4:12.49 (31.64)
4:44.43 (31.94) 5:16.44 (32.01)
5:48.49 (32.05) 6:20.54 (32.05)
6:52.76 (32.22) 7:24.98 (32.22)
7:56.90 (31.92) 8:27.91 (31.01)
29 Yang, William 17 Eagle Swim Team- 8:25.25 8:28.49
r:+0.69 28.32 59.86 (31.54)
1:31.53 (31.67) 2:03.43 (31.90)
2:35.17 (31.74) 3:07.19 (32.02)
3:39.43 (32.24) 4:11.86 (32.43)
4:44.06 (32.20) 5:16.41 (32.35)
5:48.82 (32.41) 6:21.41 (32.59)
6:53.50 (32.09) 7:25.76 (32.26)
7:57.90 (32.14) 8:28.49 (30.59)
30 Hrabchak, Matthew 16 Bernal''s Gator S 8:27.09 8:28.76
r:+0.81 29.18 1:00.54 (31.36)
1:32.98 (32.44) 2:04.83 (31.85)
2:37.15 (32.32) 3:09.20 (32.05)
3:41.76 (32.56) 4:13.98 (32.22)
4:46.27 (32.29) 5:18.10 (31.83)
5:50.05 (31.95) 6:21.95 (31.90)
6:53.72 (31.77) 7:25.58 (31.86)
7:57.76 (32.18) 8:28.76 (31.00)
31 Flynn, Brandon 18 York YMCA-MA 15:37.94Y 8:28.90
r:+0.76 29.29 1:01.12 (31.83)
1:33.34 (32.22) 2:05.72 (32.38)
2:38.11 (32.39) 3:10.30 (32.19)
3:42.78 (32.48) 4:14.96 (32.18)
4:47.58 (32.62) 5:19.63 (32.05)
5:51.49 (31.86) 6:23.56 (32.07)
6:55.66 (32.10) 7:27.55 (31.89)
7:58.92 (31.37) 8:28.90 (29.98)
32 Bolt, Dustin 18 San Luis Obispo- 8:25.67 8:29.17
r:+0.81 29.20 1:00.28 (31.08)
1:32.09 (31.81) 2:03.72 (31.63)
2:35.70 (31.98) 3:07.69 (31.99)
3:39.83 (32.14) 4:12.04 (32.21)
4:44.28 (32.24) 5:16.53 (32.25)
5:48.84 (32.31) 6:21.01 (32.17)
6:53.26 (32.25) 7:25.54 (32.28)
7:57.90 (32.36) 8:29.17 (31.27)
33 Ransford, Patrick 15 Pack Swim Team o 8:22.72 8:29.35
r:+0.79 29.04 59.61 (30.57)
1:30.57 (30.96) 2:02.18 (31.61)
2:34.16 (31.98) 3:06.34 (32.18)
3:38.41 (32.07) 4:10.81 (32.40)
4:42.39 (31.58) 5:14.37 (31.98)
5:46.66 (32.29) 6:19.25 (32.59)
6:51.93 (32.68) 7:25.00 (33.07)
7:56.87 (31.87) 8:29.35 (32.48)
34 DeShon, Spencer 17 Mission Viejo Na 8:30.68 8:29.84
r:+0.70 28.62 1:00.31 (31.69)
1:31.76 (31.45) 2:03.85 (32.09)
2:34.88 (31.03) 3:06.47 (31.59)
3:37.58 (31.11) 4:09.63 (32.05)
4:41.33 (31.70) 5:13.74 (32.41)
5:45.94 (32.20) 6:18.57 (32.63)
6:51.56 (32.99) 7:24.76 (33.20)
7:57.99 (33.23) 8:29.84 (31.85)
35 Mueller, Nathan 16 Colorado Stars-C 16:17.10 8:29.93
r:+0.89 28.52 59.83 (31.31)
1:31.77 (31.94) 2:04.64 (32.87)
2:37.27 (32.63) 3:09.91 (32.64)
3:42.64 (32.73) 4:14.79 (32.15)
4:47.35 (32.56) 5:20.05 (32.70)
5:52.14 (32.09) 6:24.39 (32.25)
6:56.76 (32.37) 7:28.78 (32.02)
8:00.75 (31.97) 8:29.93 (29.18)
36 Beals, Joshua 17 Crimson Aquatics 9:14.69Y 8:30.33
r:+0.73 28.86 1:00.43 (31.57)
1:32.01 (31.58) 2:03.80 (31.79)
2:35.66 (31.86) 3:07.59 (31.93)
3:39.20 (31.61) 4:11.19 (31.99)
4:43.42 (32.23) 5:15.72 (32.30)
5:48.22 (32.50) 6:20.62 (32.40)
6:53.20 (32.58) 7:26.08 (32.88)
7:58.60 (32.52) 8:30.33 (31.73)
37 Dobbs, Connor 16 North Texas Nada 9:17.45Y 8:31.10
r:+0.76 29.62 1:01.25 (31.63)
1:33.20 (31.95) 2:05.33 (32.13)
2:37.43 (32.10) 3:09.49 (32.06)
3:41.87 (32.38) 4:14.15 (32.28)
4:45.93 (31.78) 5:18.11 (32.18)
5:50.37 (32.26) 6:22.71 (32.34)
6:55.02 (32.31) 7:27.53 (32.51)
7:59.66 (32.13) 8:31.10 (31.44)
38 Simmer, Scott 16 Team Santa Monic 15:58.63 8:31.82
r:+0.70 28.71 59.80 (31.09)
1:30.96 (31.16) 2:02.45 (31.49)
2:34.14 (31.69) 3:06.18 (32.04)
3:38.09 (31.91) 4:10.00 (31.91)
4:42.51 (32.51) 5:15.12 (32.61)
5:48.11 (32.99) 6:21.21 (33.10)
6:54.38 (33.17) 7:27.20 (32.82)
8:00.07 (32.87) 8:31.82 (31.75)
39 Sholdra, Steven 18 Bellevue Club Sw 8:24.79 8:33.35
r:+0.77 28.63 59.46 (30.83)
1:31.03 (31.57) 2:03.03 (32.00)
2:35.10 (32.07) 3:07.73 (32.63)
3:40.50 (32.77) 4:13.38 (32.88)
4:45.81 (32.43) 5:18.44 (32.63)
5:50.82 (32.38) 6:23.69 (32.87)
6:56.37 (32.68) 7:28.99 (32.62)
8:01.71 (32.72) 8:33.35 (31.64)
40 Sigler, Paul 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:09.01 8:33.79
r:+0.85 28.91 1:00.44 (31.53)
1:32.32 (31.88) 2:04.34 (32.02)
2:36.19 (31.85) 3:08.66 (32.47)
3:40.68 (32.02) 4:13.25 (32.57)
4:45.50 (32.25) 5:17.94 (32.44)
5:50.51 (32.57) 6:23.37 (32.86)
6:56.02 (32.65) 7:28.76 (32.74)
8:01.40 (32.64) 8:33.79 (32.39)
41 Southern, Benjamin 16 CUBU-PV 8:29.44 8:33.98
r:+0.66 29.36 1:01.49 (32.13)
1:34.06 (32.57) 2:06.47 (32.41)
2:39.44 (32.97) 3:12.00 (32.56)
3:44.62 (32.62) 4:16.88 (32.26)
4:48.31 (31.43) 5:20.29 (31.98)
5:52.77 (32.48) 6:25.17 (32.40)
6:57.22 (32.05) 7:29.91 (32.69)
8:02.43 (32.52) 8:33.98 (31.55)
42 Lau, Andy 16 Team Santa Monic 8:22.97 8:34.19
r:+0.69 29.10 1:00.77 (31.67)
1:32.73 (31.96) 2:05.09 (32.36)
2:37.30 (32.21) 3:09.79 (32.49)
3:42.59 (32.80) 4:15.42 (32.83)
4:48.36 (32.94) 5:20.91 (32.55)
5:53.65 (32.74) 6:26.48 (32.83)
6:59.00 (32.52) 7:31.68 (32.68)
8:04.41 (32.73) 8:34.19 (29.78)
43 Sherman, Sammy 17 Asphalt Green Un 8:26.11 8:34.41
r:+0.77 29.54 1:01.07 (31.53)
1:32.62 (31.55) 2:04.48 (31.86)
2:36.47 (31.99) 3:08.74 (32.27)
3:40.96 (32.22) 4:13.39 (32.43)
4:45.96 (32.57) 5:18.85 (32.89)
5:51.57 (32.72) 6:24.44 (32.87)
6:57.51 (33.07) 7:30.54 (33.03)
8:03.56 (33.02) 8:34.41 (30.85)
44 Kemp, Kyle 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 8:26.14 8:34.58
r:+0.83 29.26 1:00.57 (31.31)
1:32.20 (31.63) 2:03.93 (31.73)
2:36.07 (32.14) 3:08.47 (32.40)
3:40.86 (32.39) 4:13.61 (32.75)
4:45.91 (32.30) 5:18.94 (33.03)
5:51.40 (32.46) 6:24.01 (32.61)
6:57.31 (33.30) 7:29.96 (32.65)
8:02.79 (32.83) 8:34.58 (31.79)
45 Taylor, Russell 18 Mission Viejo Na 16:12.03 8:36.28
r:+0.76 29.65 1:00.73 (31.08)
1:32.74 (32.01) 2:04.78 (32.04)
2:36.85 (32.07) 3:09.29 (32.44)
3:41.60 (32.31) 4:14.07 (32.47)
4:46.57 (32.50) 5:19.38 (32.81)
5:51.97 (32.59) 6:25.02 (33.05)
6:57.69 (32.67) 7:30.86 (33.17)
8:03.84 (32.98) 8:36.28 (32.44)
46 Cole, Charles 17 Berkeley Aquatic 8:30.74 8:36.54
r:+0.87 29.59 1:01.75 (32.16)
1:34.49 (32.74) 2:07.19 (32.70)
2:39.92 (32.73) 3:12.67 (32.75)
3:45.32 (32.65) 4:18.09 (32.77)
4:50.91 (32.82) 5:23.27 (32.36)
5:55.65 (32.38) 6:27.73 (32.08)
7:00.43 (32.70) 7:32.87 (32.44)
8:05.23 (32.36) 8:36.54 (31.31)
47 Hilzen, Robert 17 Scarlet Aquatics 8:27.58 8:36.77
r:+0.76 28.81 1:00.32 (31.51)
1:32.54 (32.22) 2:04.55 (32.01)
2:37.13 (32.58) 3:09.40 (32.27)
3:41.99 (32.59) 4:14.27 (32.28)
4:46.61 (32.34) 5:19.13 (32.52)
5:52.81 (33.68) 6:25.96 (33.15)
6:59.60 (33.64) 7:33.22 (33.62)
8:06.00 (32.78) 8:36.77 (30.77)
48 Szczupakiewicz, Josep 16 Southwest Aquati 8:26.35 8:37.01
r:+0.78 29.27 1:00.76 (31.49)
1:32.82 (32.06) 2:04.96 (32.14)
2:37.39 (32.43) 3:09.90 (32.51)
3:42.58 (32.68) 4:15.28 (32.70)
4:48.32 (33.04) 5:21.42 (33.10)
5:54.62 (33.20) 6:27.98 (33.36)
7:01.17 (33.19) 7:34.02 (32.85)
8:06.51 (32.49) 8:37.01 (30.50)
49 Marc, Antoine 17 First Colony Swi 8:26.82 8:37.73
r:+0.84 29.43 1:01.90 (32.47)
1:34.39 (32.49) 2:07.01 (32.62)
2:39.30 (32.29) 3:11.83 (32.53)
3:44.21 (32.38) 4:17.17 (32.96)
4:49.83 (32.66) 5:22.60 (32.77)
5:55.24 (32.64) 6:28.36 (33.12)
7:01.19 (32.83) 7:33.98 (32.79)
8:06.47 (32.49) 8:37.73 (31.26)
50 Owen, Robert 16 Crimson Aquatics 15:42.00Y 8:39.36
r:+0.75 28.50 59.55 (31.05)
1:31.46 (31.91) 2:03.48 (32.02)
2:35.71 (32.23) 3:08.51 (32.80)
3:41.31 (32.80) 4:14.19 (32.88)
4:47.51 (33.32) 5:20.87 (33.36)
5:54.47 (33.60) 6:27.95 (33.48)
7:01.22 (33.27) 7:34.47 (33.25)
8:07.16 (32.69) 8:39.36 (32.20)
51 Rojas, Marc 18 South Florida Aq 8:25.40 8:39.80
r:+0.75 28.36 59.32 (30.96)
1:30.76 (31.44) 2:02.83 (32.07)
2:34.99 (32.16) 3:07.27 (32.28)
3:40.05 (32.78) 4:12.63 (32.58)
4:45.44 (32.81) 5:18.84 (33.40)
5:52.80 (33.96) 6:27.10 (34.30)
7:01.32 (34.22) 7:34.98 (33.66)
8:08.55 (33.57) 8:39.80 (31.25)
52 Takahashi, Ken 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 9:23.25Y 8:41.93
r:+0.68 29.32 1:00.91 (31.59)
1:32.91 (32.00) 2:04.99 (32.08)
2:37.45 (32.46) 3:09.51 (32.06)
3:42.16 (32.65) 4:14.75 (32.59)
4:46.71 (31.96) 5:20.62 (33.91)
5:54.35 (33.73) 6:28.18 (33.83)
7:01.70 (33.52) 7:35.62 (33.92)
8:09.45 (33.83) 8:41.93 (32.48)
53 Messuri, Michael 17 Swim Florida-FL 9:24.25Y 8:42.25
r:+0.74 29.13 1:01.64 (32.51)
1:34.26 (32.62) 2:07.13 (32.87)
2:40.30 (33.17) 3:13.50 (33.20)
3:46.36 (32.86) 4:19.59 (33.23)
4:52.85 (33.26) 5:26.24 (33.39)
5:59.25 (33.01) 6:32.73 (33.48)
7:05.31 (32.58) 7:38.26 (32.95)
8:10.62 (32.36) 8:42.25 (31.63)
54 Lucas, Noah 17 Edina Swim Club- 8:30.49 8:42.69
r:+0.72 28.42 1:00.13 (31.71)
1:32.63 (32.50) 2:05.16 (32.53)
2:37.99 (32.83) 3:10.74 (32.75)
3:43.62 (32.88) 4:16.79 (33.17)
4:49.69 (32.90) 5:22.70 (33.01)
5:55.86 (33.16) 6:28.83 (32.97)
7:02.42 (33.59) 7:35.54 (33.12)
8:09.24 (33.70) 8:42.69 (33.45)
55 Bradley, Kevin 17 Crimson Aquatics 16:13.36 8:45.60
r:+0.78 28.67 1:00.48 (31.81)
1:32.58 (32.10) 2:05.73 (33.15)
2:38.91 (33.18) 3:12.12 (33.21)
3:45.19 (33.07) 4:19.63 (34.44)
4:53.57 (33.94) 5:27.18 (33.61)
6:00.87 (33.69) 6:35.12 (34.25)
7:08.04 (32.92) 7:41.83 (33.79)
8:14.12 (32.29) 8:45.60 (31.48)
56 Hendricks, Jack 17 Cincinnati Marli 8:24.83 8:47.32
r:+0.82 29.13 1:00.94 (31.81)
1:33.50 (32.56) 2:06.01 (32.51)
2:38.97 (32.96) 3:11.97 (33.00)
3:45.13 (33.16) 4:18.50 (33.37)
4:51.92 (33.42) 5:25.73 (33.81)
5:59.40 (33.67) 6:33.37 (33.97)
7:06.85 (33.48) 7:40.46 (33.61)
8:14.50 (34.04) 8:47.32 (32.82)
Event 33 Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Meet: M 4:08.67 8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team
R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens
Qual - Jr A: 4:23.69
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:15.94 4:12.81 40
1) Baker, Kathleen 15 2) r:0.37 Martelle, Alexandra 16
3) r:0.47 Welshofer, Elsa 16 4) r:0.59 McCullagh, Nora 15
r:+0.61 29.93
1:36.09 ( ) 2:14.70 ( )
2:43.60 (28.90) 3:15.96 (1:01.26)
3:42.67 (26.71) 4:12.81 (56.85)
2 York YMCA-MA 4:21.43 4:16.07 34
1) Oberlander, Kacey 14 2) r:0.26 Small, Meghan 14
3) r:0.32 Price, Nicole 16 4) r:0.30 Stewart, Sada 18
r:+0.72 30.89 1:03.26 (1:03.26)
1:37.00 (33.74) 2:15.95 (1:12.69)
2:44.68 (28.73) 3:18.31 (1:02.36)
3:45.97 (27.66) 4:16.07 (57.76)
3 North Baltimore-MD 4:15.34 4:16.57 32
1) Runge, Cierra 16 2) r:0.39 Surhoff, Jordan 17
3) r:0.41 Wang, Willa 17 4) r:0.31 Ryan, Gillian 16
r:+0.65 31.97 1:04.68 (1:04.68)
1:38.53 (33.85) 2:17.25 (1:12.57)
2:46.56 (29.31) 3:20.73 (1:03.48)
3:47.65 (26.92) 4:16.57 (55.84)
4 King Aquatic Clu-PN 4:18.16 4:17.93 30
1) Weiss, Hannah 16 2) r:0.18 Cook, Alyssa 15
3) r:0.42 Vanderwel, Heidi 16 4) r:0.32 Wu, Joanna 18
r:+0.53 30.20 1:02.70 (1:02.70)
1:37.61 (34.91) 2:17.68 (1:14.98)
2:47.35 (29.67) 3:20.47 (1:02.79)
3:47.72 (27.25) 4:17.93 (57.46)
5 Carmel Swim Club-IN 4:17.33 4:18.13 28
1) Locke, Lacey 17 2) r:0.37 Shaheen, Samantha 18
3) r:0.18 Bullard, Ariana 17 4) r:0.38 Adams, Claire 14
r:+0.59 30.89 1:03.66 (1:03.66)
1:38.70 (35.04) 2:18.44 (1:14.78)
2:46.92 (28.48) 3:20.28 (1:01.84)
3:47.70 (27.42) 4:18.13 (57.85)
6 Tualatin Hills S-OR 4:21.59 4:18.78 26
1) Brennan, Cassidy 13 2) r:0.09 Rooker, Prudence 16
3) r:0.18 Cefal, Michelle 16 4) r:0.32 Yuan, Charlene 16
r:+0.60 31.52 1:06.09 (1:06.09)
1:39.92 (33.83) 2:19.54 (1:13.45)
2:47.52 (27.98) 3:19.27 (59.73)
3:47.11 (27.84) 4:18.78 (59.51)
7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC ''B'' 4:13.00 4:19.78 24
1) Merritt, Heather 16 2) r:0.37 Casazza, Caitlin 16
3) r:0.69 Sheridan, Maria 16 4) r:0.46 Rhodes, Lauren 16
r:+0.64 32.07 1:05.41 (1:05.41)
1:39.50 (34.09) 2:19.02 (1:13.61)
2:48.88 (29.86) 3:22.84 (1:03.82)
3:49.88 (27.04) 4:19.78 (56.94)
8 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 4:18.31 4:20.23 22
1) Hauber, Rowan 16 2) r:0.43 Holman, Hannah 15
3) r:0.46 Daswick, Alexis 18 4) r:0.12 Blovad, Keaton 13
r:+0.55 31.05
1:39.17 ( ) 2:18.98 ( )
2:48.25 (29.27) 3:22.94 (1:03.96)
3:49.77 (26.83) 4:20.23 (57.29)
9 Cincinnati Marli-OH 4:17.74 4:20.69 18
1) Tracy, Alexandra 17 2) r:0.31 Blood, Bridget 17
3) r:0.44 Norris, Cara 15 4) r:0.33 Wooden, Alexandra 15
r:+0.61 31.33 1:05.48 (1:05.48)
1:39.89 (34.41) 2:19.69 (1:14.21)
2:49.15 (29.46) 3:23.57 (1:03.88)
3:50.61 (27.04) 4:20.69 (57.12)
10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 4:18.24 4:20.75 14
1) Brand, Iris 15 2) r:0.37 Li, Celina 17
3) r:0.50 Brown, Allison 18 4) r:0.44 Brand, Kirsten 17
r:+0.65 33.03
1:40.88 ( ) 2:18.99 ( )
2:48.96 (29.97) 3:23.66 (1:04.67)
3:51.31 (27.65) 4:20.75 (57.09)
11 Bellevue Club Sw-PN 4:20.46 4:20.78 12
1) Cox, Caitlin 16 2) r:0.33 Williams, Kimberly 15
3) r:0.42 Laurent, Kalena 17 4) r:0.23 Keane, Anna 16
r:+0.65 32.74 1:06.79 (1:06.79)
1:41.30 (34.51) 2:20.12 (1:13.33)
2:49.17 (29.05) 3:22.13 (1:02.01)
3:49.66 (27.53) 4:20.78 (58.65)
12 Irvine Novaquati-CA 4:17.23 4:20.90 10
1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14 2) r:0.41 Eastin, Ella 15
3) r:0.53 Eastin, Emily 14 4) r:0.33 Merlihan, Michaela 17
r:+0.64 30.31 1:02.77 (1:02.77)
1:38.53 (35.76) 2:17.53 (1:14.76)
2:47.45 (29.92) 3:22.23 (1:04.70)
3:50.60 (28.37) 4:20.90 (58.67)
13 Nitro Swimming-ST 4:20.49 4:21.62 8
1) Edwards, Madeline 17 2) r:0.23 Artmann, Abby 16
3) r:0.46 Timmons, Haley 14 4) r:0.38 Franklin, Mackenzie 17
r:+0.64 31.30 1:04.19 (1:04.19)
1:38.89 (34.70) 2:18.42 (1:14.23)
2:49.05 (30.63) 3:22.48 (1:04.06)
3:50.95 (28.47) 4:21.62 (59.14)
14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 4:22.99 4:23.10 6
1) McHugh, Cameron 16 2) r:0.54 Shabet, Lindsay 16
3) r:0.34 Huston, Hanna 16 4) r:0.63 Grooms, Rachel 15
r:+0.62 31.25 1:04.44 (1:04.44)
1:39.17 (34.73) 2:19.69 (1:15.25)
2:48.98 (29.29) 3:23.20 (1:03.51)
3:51.89 (28.69) 4:23.10 (59.90)
15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 4:21.88 4:23.13 4
1) Shoults, Jacquelyn 16 2) r:0.24 Devitt, Elizabeth 16
3) r:0.37 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 4) r:0.28 Barnes, Mandy 14
r:+0.62 32.04 1:05.05 (1:05.05)
1:41.67 (36.62) 2:23.55 (1:18.50)
2:51.64 (28.09) 3:24.16 (1:00.61)
3:52.38 (28.22) 4:23.13 (58.97)
16 Michigan Lakesho-MI 4:18.62 4:24.07 1
1) Garcia, Taylor 15 2) r:0.48 Everest, Jillena 16
3) r:0.44 Johns, Abigail 16 4) r:0.45 Morren, Holly 16
r:+0.58 29.85 1:02.03 (1:02.03)
1:37.25 (35.22) 2:19.46 (1:17.43)
2:49.17 (29.71) 3:24.94 (1:05.48)
3:52.60 (27.66) 4:24.07 (59.13)
16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 4:21.98 4:24.07 1
1) Strickland, Megan 16 2) r:0.46 Cohn, Samantha-arie 18
3) r:0.49 Konetzke, Colleen 18 4) r:0.34 Gibson, Sarah 17
r:+0.58 32.14 1:06.57 (1:06.57)
1:40.82 (34.25) 2:20.49 (1:13.92)
2:50.80 (30.31) 3:25.65 (1:05.16)
3:53.96 (28.31) 4:24.07 (58.42)
18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 4:22.52 4:24.26
1) Sullivan, Abigail 17 2) r:0.56 McCann, Carolyn 16
3) r:0.12 Taylor, Hannah 17 4) r:0.30 Chard, Emma 16
r:+0.64 32.28 1:06.37 (1:06.37)
1:39.81 (33.44) 2:18.12 (1:11.75)
2:48.26 (30.14) 3:23.68 (1:05.56)
3:52.14 (28.46) 4:24.26 (1:00.58)
19 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 4:20.10 4:24.52
1) Short, Jessica 14 2) r:0.45 Senczyszyn, Samntha 15
3) r:0.62 Johnson, Natalie 17 4) r:0.44 Drabot, Katherine 14
r:+0.55 31.70 1:05.68 (1:05.68)
1:39.97 (34.29) 2:20.34 (1:14.66)
2:50.67 (30.33) 3:26.70 (1:06.36)
3:54.26 (27.56) 4:24.52 (57.82)
20 Lake Erie Silver-LE 4:20.03 4:24.64
1) Cominelli, Marissa 17 2) r:0.53 Gudbranson, Emily 18
3) r:0.49 Bencic, Carrie 17 4) r:0.50 Cohara, Morgan 18
r:+0.68 31.24 1:04.60 (1:04.60)
1:40.30 (35.70) 2:22.05 (1:17.45)
2:51.73 (29.68) 3:25.87 (1:03.82)
3:54.61 (28.74) 4:24.64 (58.77)
21 Santa Clara Swim-PC 4:21.04 4:24.70
1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14 2) r:0.51 Isleta, Czsarinarie 17
3) r:0.54 Locke, Elise 17 4) r:0.39 Ladd, Catherine 15
r:+0.60 31.61 1:05.80 (1:05.80)
1:41.00 (35.20) 2:21.25 (1:15.45)
2:51.68 (30.43) 3:27.03 (1:05.78)
3:54.63 (27.60) 4:24.70 (57.67)
22 Boulder City Hen-CA 4:20.11 4:26.82
1) Purdy, Megan 17 2) r:0.21 Harris, Mallory 18
3) r:0.14 Lubawy, Amy 16 4) r:0.28 Hubel, Alexandria 15
r:+0.57 33.38 1:08.32 (1:08.32)
1:43.42 (35.10) 2:24.23 (1:15.91)
2:53.42 (29.19) 3:28.07 (1:03.84)
3:56.12 (28.05) 4:26.82 (58.75)
23 Carmel Swim Club-IN ''B'' 4:23.62 4:27.72
1) Skowronek, Jamie 17 2) r:0.60 Clarke, Alexandra 15
3) r:0.28 House, Hanna 16 4) r:0.37 Ramsey, Margaret 18
r:+0.62 32.45 1:06.86 (1:06.86)
1:42.54 (35.68) 2:25.24 (1:18.38)
2:54.75 (29.51) 3:28.87 (1:03.63)
3:56.74 (27.87) 4:27.72 (58.85)
24 DU Hilltoppers-CO 4:22.91 4:27.86
1) Wilson, Makenna 16 2) r:0.45 Reetz, Miranda 17
3) r:0.55 Grier, Megan 17 4) r:0.27 Abruzzo, Lauren 17
r:+0.61 32.26 1:06.07 (1:06.07)
1:42.30 (36.23) 2:21.46 (1:15.39)
2:51.81 (30.35) 3:27.86 (1:06.40)
3:56.74 (28.88) 4:27.86 (1:00.00)
25 Y-Spartaquatics-SC 4:16.94 4:27.92
1) Galyer, Danielle 16 2) r:0.43 Crawford, Kendall 18
3) r:0.35 Kelly, Kate 17 4) r:0.41 Konopka, Katrina 15
r:+0.64 32.31 1:05.59 (1:05.59)
1:43.41 (37.82) 2:25.72 (1:20.13)
2:55.48 (29.76) 3:30.08 (1:04.36)
3:57.34 (27.26) 4:27.92 (57.84)
26 Greenwood Memori-NE 4:18.57 4:30.97
1) Brown, Megan 15 2) r:0.42 Castellanos, Anaria 16
3) r:0.49 Parillo, Emily 16 4) r:0.43 Mitchell, Kylie 14
r:+0.68 33.06 1:07.07 (1:07.07)
1:42.85 (35.78) 2:22.99 (1:15.92)
2:53.59 (30.60) 3:28.46 (1:05.47)
3:58.95 (30.49) 4:30.97 (1:02.51)
-- Shorewood Swim C-WI 4:22.03 DQ
1) Sprau, Annelise 17 2) r:0.31 Munson, Rachel 14
3) r:-0.01 Stello, Ellen 17 4) r:0.20 Malone, Kristin 16
r:+0.65 32.49 1:09.30 (1:09.30)
1:42.94 (33.64) 2:21.60 (1:12.30)
2:51.52 (29.92) 3:26.62 (1:05.02)
3:54.01 (27.39) DQ (58.20)
-- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 4:23.66 DQ
1) Fazio, Samantha 15 2) r:-0.08 Toris, Victoria 15
3) r:0.24 Griffin, Kendra 16 4) r:-0.16 Walker, Hayden 17
r:+0.66 32.71 1:08.13 (1:08.13)
1:44.47 (36.34) 2:27.13 (1:19.00)
2:56.83 (29.70) 3:31.49 (1:04.36)
3:59.33 (27.84) DQ (59.94)
Event 34 Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Meet: M 3:47.75 8/8/2008 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
M Friedemann, V Colbert, V Leclere, S Cebertowicz
Qual - Jr A: 3:56.99
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Terrapins Swim T-PC 3:55.23 3:45.50 40
1) James, Brandon 16 2) r:0.20 Brown, Christian 18
3) r:0.46 Lynch, Justin 15 4) r:0.30 Barsanti, Ryan 17
r:+0.62 28.19 57.52 (57.52)
1:26.89 (29.37) 2:01.16 (1:03.64)
2:25.86 (24.70) 3:45.50 (1:44.34)
2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 3:51.23 3:48.33 34
1) Manchester, John 17 2) r:0.55 Chadwick, Michael 17
3) r:0.10 Josa, Matthew 17 4) r:0.38 Brumm, Peter 18
r:+0.65 27.98 57.20 (57.20)
1:27.61 (30.41) 2:03.58 (1:06.38)
2:27.60 (24.02) 2:57.41 (53.83)
3:21.75 (24.34) 3:48.33 (50.92)
3 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL 3:55.12 3:51.10 32
1) Snarski, Alexander 16 2) r:0.30 Church, Chad 18
3) r:0.14 Black, Connor 17 4) r:0.24 Grumhaus, Peter 18
r:+0.52 28.67 58.97 (58.97)
1:29.30 (30.33) 2:05.64 (1:06.67)
2:30.01 (24.37) 3:51.10 (1:45.46)
4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 3:53.62 3:52.00 30
1) Frakes, Timothy 18 2) r:0.41 Nelson, Michael 18
3) r:0.25 Wells, Tucker 17 4) r:0.27 Wolfe, Gunnar 18
r:+0.69 28.53 59.73 (59.73)
1:28.99 (29.26) 2:03.54 (1:03.81)
2:29.56 (26.02) 2:59.34 (55.80)
3:24.42 (25.08) 3:52.00 (52.66)
5 North Texas Nada-NT 3:52.97 3:52.51 28
1) Greene, Aaron 17 2) r:0.31 Remetta, John 17
3) r:0.56 Dobbs, Connor 16 4) r:0.37 Ringgold, Brett 17
r:+0.59 27.62 56.44 (56.44)
1:26.90 (30.46) 2:02.51 (1:06.07)
2:30.52 (28.01) 3:02.59 (1:00.08)
3:26.39 (23.80) 3:52.51 (49.92)
6 Orinda Aquatics-PC 3:53.53 3:52.58 25
1) Campbell, Sven 17 2) r:0.40 Stumph, Steven 18
3) r:0.36 Miao, Albert 17 4) r:0.28 Jacobs, Talbot 16
r:+0.53 27.38 56.37 (56.37)
1:26.46 (30.09) 2:00.45 (1:04.08)
2:27.64 (27.19) 2:58.86 (58.41)
3:24.46 (25.60) 3:52.58 (53.72)
6 King Aquatic Clu-PN 3:52.41 3:52.58 25
1) Rysemus, Logan 17 2) r:0.19 Ha, Raymond 17
3) r:+0.0 Maudslien, Thane 17 4) r:0.31 Wagner, Zachary 17
r:+0.59 28.46 58.62 (58.62)
1:29.00 (30.38) 2:05.08 (1:06.46)
2:30.42 (25.34) 3:00.34 (55.26)
3:25.17 (24.83) 3:52.58 (52.24)
8 Tualatin Hills S-OR 3:52.79 3:52.70 22
1) Young, Aaron 18 2) r:0.14 Rooker, Gabriel 18
3) r:0.22 Zoucha, Jonathan 16 4) r:0.06 Stitt, Cameron 17
r:+0.61 28.50 59.18 (59.18)
1:28.77 (29.59) 2:03.19 (1:04.01)
2:29.38 (26.19) 2:59.91 (56.72)
3:25.11 (25.20) 3:52.70 (52.79)
9 Class Aquatics-CA 3:55.08 3:53.39 18
1) Puczkowski, David 15 2) r:0.15 Cobleigh, Hunter 18
3) r:0.49 Kim, Yu-Bin 17 4) r:0.39 Wen, Michael 16
r:+0.60 28.08
1:27.18 ( ) 2:01.91 ( )
2:29.64 (27.73) 3:00.38 (58.47)
3:25.56 (25.18) 3:53.39 (53.01)
10 Cypress Fairbank-GU 3:53.74 3:53.97 14
1) Wallace, Jacob 18 2) r:0.27 Schmitzberger, Evan 17
3) r:0.42 Morey, Justin 17 4) r:0.43 Sharp, Stuart 18
r:+0.57 28.20 58.02 (58.02)
1:28.35 (30.33) 2:03.59 (1:05.57)
2:29.87 (26.28) 3:01.99 (58.40)
3:26.11 (24.12) 3:53.97 (51.98)
11 CUBU-PV 3:50.78 3:53.98 12
1) Seliskar, Andrew 15 2) r:+0.0 Vissering, Carsten 15
3) r:0.11 Southern, Benjamin 16 4) r:0.46 Springer, Gavin 15
r:+0.65 28.26 58.21 (58.21)
1:27.85 (29.64) 2:02.06 (1:03.85)
2:28.54 (26.48) 2:59.06 (57.00)
3:24.98 (25.92) 3:53.98 (54.92)
12 Premier Aquatics-GU 3:56.36 3:54.87 10
1) Massey, Ryan 17 2) r:0.05 Lamb, Joshua 17
3) r:0.27 Hendricks, Kyle 16 4) r:0.22 Funk, Hunter 18
r:+0.64 28.91 59.48 (59.48)
1:29.74 (30.26) 2:04.59 (1:05.11)
2:31.62 (27.03) 3:01.83 (57.24)
3:27.24 (25.41) 3:54.87 (53.04)
13 The Claremont Cl-CA 3:55.88 3:55.07 8
1) Coan, Kevin 17 2) r:0.35 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 15
3) r:0.29 Tarazona, Dylan 17 4) r:0.11 Coan, Kyle 17
r:+0.54 28.88 59.44 (59.44)
1:30.09 (30.65) 2:05.82 (1:06.38)
2:32.55 (26.73) 3:03.82 (58.00)
3:28.20 (24.38) 3:55.07 (51.25)
14 Club Wolverine-MI 3:54.98 3:55.25 6
1) Whitener, Adam 17 2) r:0.46 Ehrman, Joshua 17
3) r:0.42 Boland, David 17 4) r:0.32 Klein, Christopher 17
r:+0.55 28.72 1:00.22 (1:00.22)
1:30.35 (30.13) 2:06.05 (1:05.83)
2:31.95 (25.90) 3:02.44 (56.39)
3:27.37 (24.93) 3:55.25 (52.81)
15 Nitro Swimming-ST 3:55.42 3:56.14 4
1) Tenney, Mason 15 2) r:0.16 Walker, Benjamin 14
3) r:0.36 Howells, Nathan 17 4) r:0.17 Jackson, Trent 17
r:+0.62 29.66 1:01.68 (1:01.68)
1:31.98 (30.30) 2:07.43 (1:05.75)
2:33.76 (26.33) 3:04.28 (56.85)
3:28.72 (24.44) 3:56.14 (51.86)
16 Dayton Raiders-OH 3:55.19 3:56.75 2
1) Pohlmann, Henrik 16 2) r:0.13 Quallen, Joshua 17
3) r:0.11 Turner, Brock 17 4) r:0.28 Cole, Andrew 17
r:+0.58 28.29 58.20 (58.20)
1:29.65 (31.45) 2:06.09 (1:07.89)
2:32.32 (26.23) 3:03.50 (57.41)
3:28.99 (25.49) 3:56.75 (53.25)
17 Davie Nadadores-FG 3:50.55 3:57.45
1) Brito, Lucas 18 2) r:0.47 Groters, Jordy 16
3) r:0.34 Coutinho, Pedro 18 4) r:0.57 Le Grand, Jemal 18
r:+0.69 29.83 1:02.68 (1:02.68)
1:33.73 (31.05) 2:09.54 (1:06.86)
2:35.81 (26.27) 3:05.94 (56.40)
3:30.31 (24.37) 3:57.45 (51.51)
18 King Aquatic Clu-PN ''B'' 3:53.73 3:57.66
1) Anderson, Thomas 14 2) r:0.33 Schendel, Keith 17
3) r:0.22 Oh, Mathias 15 4) r:0.22 Thach, Tommy 15
r:+0.55 29.11 1:00.56 (1:00.56)
1:32.37 (31.81) 2:09.62 (1:09.06)
2:35.13 (25.51) 3:05.86 (56.24)
3:30.26 (24.40) 3:57.66 (51.80)
19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 3:49.23 3:58.77
1) Murray, John 18 2) r:0.38 Glasscock, William 17
3) r:0.27 Skowronek, Andrew 17 4) r:0.33 Bolleter, Cory 18
r:+0.56 29.24 1:00.00 (1:00.00)
1:32.28 (32.28) 2:10.05 (1:10.05)
2:35.65 (25.60) 3:06.10 (56.05)
3:30.96 (24.86) 3:58.77 (52.67)
19 Bellevue Club Sw-PN 3:56.62 3:58.77
1) Kim, Edward 16 2) r:0.37 Sosinsky, Liam 17
3) r:0.39 Barnard, Alec 17 4) r:0.47 Sholdra, Steven 18
r:+0.48 28.50 58.12 (58.12)
1:29.35 (31.23) 2:05.11 (1:06.99)
2:32.08 (26.97) 3:03.04 (57.93)
3:29.72 (26.68) 3:58.77 (55.73)
21 Lake Erie Silver-LE 3:52.37 3:59.05
1) Crane, Nicholas 18 2) r:0.34 Senkfor, Henry 16
3) r:0.36 Simpson, Micah 17 4) r:0.13 Quinn, Austin 17
r:+0.58 29.09 59.82 (59.82)
1:32.06 (32.24) 2:09.14 (1:09.32)
2:35.54 (26.40) 3:05.86 (56.72)
3:30.82 (24.96) 3:59.05 (53.19)
22 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''B'' 3:56.73 3:59.26
1) Bolman, Brenden 15 2) r:0.17 Aerne, Kyle 17
3) r:0.41 Harrington, Matthew 15 4) r:0.39 Fitts, Langston 18
r:+0.67 29.69 1:02.18 (1:02.18)
1:32.88 (30.70) 2:09.10 (1:06.92)
2:35.17 (26.07) 3:06.19 (57.09)
3:31.08 (24.89) 3:59.26 (53.07)
23 Santa Clara Swim-PC 3:54.55 3:59.29
1) Burns, Aidan 14 2) r:0.40 Kou, Timothy 16
3) r:0.47 Locke, Jackson 17 4) r:0.31 Burrill, Cooper 15
r:+0.63 29.20 59.83 (59.83)
1:31.05 (31.22) 2:07.37 (1:07.54)
2:34.94 (27.57) 3:05.88 (58.51)
3:30.80 (24.92) 3:59.29 (53.41)
24 Edina Swim Club-MN 3:55.58 3:59.55
1) Greenberg, Aaron 17 2) r:0.41 Litwin, Zachary 16
3) r:0.24 Huft, Erick 16 4) r:0.03 Lucas, Noah 17
r:+0.53 27.93 58.43 (58.43)
1:30.52 (32.09) 2:08.90 (1:10.47)
2:35.97 (27.07) 3:06.69 (57.79)
3:31.65 (24.96) 3:59.55 (52.86)
25 Carmel Swim Club-IN 3:55.45 4:02.93
1) McKay, Maxwell 17 2) r:0.26 Berger, Brennen 17
3) r:0.35 Astashinsky, Jothan 17 4) r:0.37 Ellison, Jeremy 17
r:+0.59 29.75 1:01.47 (1:01.47)
1:33.24 (31.77) 2:09.45 (1:07.98)
2:36.36 (26.91) 3:08.07 (58.62)
3:34.39 (26.32) 4:02.93 (54.86)
26 Mission Viejo Na-CA 3:55.72 4:04.31
1) Mitchell, Luke 18 2) r:0.53 DeShon, Spencer 17
3) r:0.50 Chalcarz, Matthew 15 4) r:0.46 Burns, Janardana 17
r:+0.65 30.11 1:01.13 (1:01.13)
1:34.20 (33.07) 2:11.40 (1:10.27)
2:38.05 (26.65) 3:09.19 (57.79)
3:36.01 (26.82) 4:04.31 (55.12)
-- North Bay Aquati-PC 3:56.28 DQ
1) Cline, Bradley 17 2) r:0.08 Bole, Sandy 18
3) r:0.25 Bole, Scott 15 4) r:0.15 Bigot, Nicholas 16
r:+0.60 29.04 59.29 (59.29)
1:31.18 (31.89) 2:07.20 (1:07.91)
2:34.05 (26.85)
3:30.92 ( ) DQ ( )