ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior Nationals Prelims
8/13/2012-8/13/2012
Indianapolis, IN USA

{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1138\cocoasubrtf320
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww10800\viewh8400\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs26 \cf0  USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/13/2012 - 09:27AM\
 2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012 \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf0  Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:09.28  8/9/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:18.19\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Cefal, Michelle        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:13.43    2:13.30  \
    r:+0.76  30.21      1:03.71 (33.50)\
        1:38.22 (34.51)     2:13.30 (35.08)\
  2 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:14.92    2:13.87  \
    r:+0.86  31.23      1:04.19 (32.96)\
        1:38.46 (34.27)     2:13.87 (35.41)\
  3 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  2:15.05    2:14.35  \
    r:+0.71  30.25      1:04.45 (34.20)\
        1:39.36 (34.91)     2:14.35 (34.99)\
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:14.86    2:14.65  \
    r:+0.74  29.89      1:04.65 (34.76)\
        1:40.18 (35.53)     2:14.65 (34.47)\
  5 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:11.75    2:14.68  \
    r:+0.81  30.55      1:04.45 (33.90)\
        1:39.38 (34.93)     2:14.68 (35.30)\
  6 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:16.30    2:15.38  \
    r:+0.68  30.16      1:04.34 (34.18)\
        1:39.50 (35.16)     2:15.38 (35.88)\
  7 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.78    2:15.49  \
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:05.25 (34.36)\
        1:40.60 (35.35)     2:15.49 (34.89)\
  8 Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim  2:20.42    2:15.66  \
    r:+0.75  31.20      1:05.77 (34.57)\
        1:40.22 (34.45)     2:15.66 (35.44)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.04    2:15.89  \
    r:+0.78  30.77      1:04.47 (33.70)\
        1:39.62 (35.15)     2:15.89 (36.27)\
 10 Case, Lauren           14 Chattahoochee Go  2:15.81    2:16.27  \
    r:+0.77  30.33      1:04.48 (34.15)\
        1:39.92 (35.44)     2:16.27 (36.35)\
 11 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:15.50    2:16.66  \
    r:+0.63  30.30      1:04.25 (33.95)\
        1:39.85 (35.60)     2:16.66 (36.81)\
 12 Sheridan, Caitlin      16 Crimson Aquatics  2:18.16    2:17.16  \
    r:+0.79  30.59      1:04.48 (33.89)\
        1:40.46 (35.98)     2:17.16 (36.70)\
 13 Grindall, Dana         17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:16.08    2:17.20  \
    r:+0.81  30.69      1:05.48 (34.79)\
        1:40.95 (35.47)     2:17.20 (36.25)\
 13 Nowaski, Sarah         14 College Area Swi  2:16.45    2:17.20  \
    r:+0.72  31.08      1:06.68 (35.60)\
        1:42.14 (35.46)     2:17.20 (35.06)\
 15 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:15.74    2:17.27  \
    r:+0.71  30.78      1:05.48 (34.70)\
        1:41.40 (35.92)     2:17.27 (35.87)\
 16 Laurent, Kalena        17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:17.17    2:17.52  \
    r:+0.80  30.92      1:05.35 (34.43)\
        1:40.91 (35.56)     2:17.52 (36.61)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:17.72    2:17.55  \
    r:+0.80  30.61      1:05.63 (35.02)\
        1:41.56 (35.93)     2:17.55 (35.99)\
 18 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:19.73    2:18.22  \
    r:+0.72  30.74      1:05.79 (35.05)\
        1:42.11 (36.32)     2:18.22 (36.11)\
 19 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.71    2:18.29  \
    r:+0.39  31.11      1:06.17 (35.06)\
        1:42.41 (36.24)     2:18.29 (35.88)\
 20 Edwards, Victoria      13 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.95    2:18.42  \
    r:+0.76  30.35      1:05.24 (34.89)\
        1:41.82 (36.58)     2:18.42 (36.60)\
 21 Murslack, Kristen      17 Pine Richland Aq  2:19.70    2:18.97  \
    r:+0.77  31.31      1:06.19 (34.88)\
        1:42.53 (36.34)     2:18.97 (36.44)\
 22 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:19.64    2:18.99  \
    r:+0.76  31.87      1:07.03 (35.16)\
        1:42.59 (35.56)     2:18.99 (36.40)\
 23 Slabe, Emily           16 Countryside YMCA  2:19.74    2:19.10  \
    r:+0.77  30.19      1:04.86 (34.67)\
        1:41.19 (36.33)     2:19.10 (37.91)\
 23 Barnes, Mandy          14 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.85    2:19.10  \
    r:+0.74  31.34      1:06.40 (35.06)\
        1:42.68 (36.28)     2:19.10 (36.42)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  16 North Jeffco Swi  2:19.10    2:19.11  \
    r:+0.79  30.55      1:05.37 (34.82)\
        1:41.71 (36.34)     2:19.11 (37.40)\
 26 Gruber, Margaret       16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:59.64Y   2:19.36  \
    r:+0.72  30.59      1:04.40 (33.81)\
        1:39.39 (34.99)     2:19.36 (39.97)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 House, Hanna           16 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.16    2:19.40  \
    r:+0.71  30.91      1:05.88 (34.97)\
        1:41.92 (36.04)     2:19.40 (37.48)\
 28 Timmons, Haley         14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:17.46    2:19.43  \
    r:+0.67  31.22      1:05.97 (34.75)\
        1:42.18 (36.21)     2:19.43 (37.25)\
 29 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.69    2:19.50  \
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:04.90 (34.54)\
        1:41.83 (36.93)     2:19.50 (37.67)\
 30 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa  2:18.32    2:19.65  \
    r:+0.77  30.01      1:04.57 (34.56)\
        1:41.40 (36.83)     2:19.65 (38.25)\
 31 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:17.09    2:19.72  \
    r:+0.82  31.45      1:06.37 (34.92)\
        1:42.34 (35.97)     2:19.72 (37.38)\
 32 Parillo, Emily         16 Greenwood Memori  2:17.85    2:20.02  \
    r:+0.77  31.51      1:07.01 (35.50)\
        1:43.14 (36.13)     2:20.02 (36.88)\
 33 Deselm, Claire         14 North Carolina A  2:18.09    2:20.09  \
    r:+0.64  31.21      1:06.78 (35.57)\
        1:43.30 (36.52)     2:20.09 (36.79)\
 34 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:18.81    2:20.30  \
    r:+0.83  30.40      1:05.02 (34.62)\
        1:42.31 (37.29)     2:20.30 (37.99)\
 35 Brown, Megan           15 Greenwood Memori  2:13.73    2:20.39  \
    r:+0.82  31.53      1:06.17 (34.64)\
        1:43.23 (37.06)     2:20.39 (37.16)\
 36 Griffin, Kendra        16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.77    2:20.54  \
    r:+0.95  32.01      1:07.96 (35.95)\
        1:43.50 (35.54)     2:20.54 (37.04)\
 37 Clarke, Christie       18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.36    2:20.64  \
    r:+0.74  32.14      1:07.56 (35.42)\
        1:43.60 (36.04)     2:20.64 (37.04)\
 38 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  2:18.12    2:21.09  \
    r:+0.68  31.71      1:06.91 (35.20)\
        1:43.39 (36.48)     2:21.09 (37.70)\
 39 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.05    2:21.36  \
    r:+0.77  30.77      1:05.63 (34.86)\
        1:43.08 (37.45)     2:21.36 (38.28)\
 40 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:18.20    2:21.59  \
             30.87      1:05.70 (34.83)\
        1:42.95 (37.25)     2:21.59 (38.64)\
 41 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:16.49    2:22.01  \
    r:+0.79  31.42      1:07.36 (35.94)\
        1:43.88 (36.52)     2:22.01 (38.13)\
 42 Kukurugya, Hannah      14 Crown Point Swim  2:18.78    2:22.02  \
    r:+0.81  30.77      1:06.49 (35.72)\
        1:43.79 (37.30)     2:22.02 (38.23)\
 43 Aisawa, Michelle       17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:01.89Y   2:22.07  \
    r:+0.82  32.34      1:08.60 (36.26)\
        1:45.12 (36.52)     2:22.07 (36.95)\
 44 Stello, Ellen          17 Shorewood Swim C  2:19.94    2:22.11  \
             32.50      1:07.56 (35.06)\
        1:44.35 (36.79)     2:22.11 (37.76)\
 45 Surhoff, Kendall       18 North Baltimore-  2:20.32    2:22.32  \
    r:+0.83  32.09      1:08.48 (36.39)\
        1:45.19 (36.71)     2:22.32 (37.13)\
 46 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  2:19.89    2:23.51  \
    r:+0.73  31.37      1:07.79 (36.42)\
        1:45.98 (38.19)     2:23.51 (37.53)\
 47 Sheridan, Maria        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.04    2:25.76  \
    r:+0.76  31.27      1:05.77 (34.50)\
        1:42.97 (37.20)     2:25.76 (42.79)\
 48 Kelly, Kate            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.76    2:26.08  \
    r:+0.77  32.06      1:08.67 (36.61)\
        1:46.92 (38.25)     2:26.08 (39.16)\
 -- Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  2:15.88         DQ  \
         r:+0.69                       \
 -- Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.37        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
\

\f1\b Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 1:56.95  8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:06.29\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Conway, Matthew        17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:01.29    2:00.82  \
    r:+0.70  26.78        57.05 (30.27)\
        1:28.85 (31.80)     2:00.82 (31.97)\
  2 Yoder, James           16 Stingrays-GA      2:01.12    2:01.39  \
    r:+0.72  27.27        58.35 (31.08)\
        1:29.63 (31.28)     2:01.39 (31.76)\
  3 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:59.33    2:01.42  \
    r:+0.68  26.55        56.91 (30.36)\
        1:29.06 (32.15)     2:01.42 (32.36)\
  4 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.42    2:02.05  \
    r:+0.73  26.77        57.12 (30.35)\
        1:29.44 (32.32)     2:02.05 (32.61)\
  5 Quallen, Joshua        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.38    2:03.09  \
    r:+0.73  27.95        58.73 (30.78)\
        1:30.51 (31.78)     2:03.09 (32.58)\
  6 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           2:01.80    2:03.27  \
    r:+0.69  27.53        58.61 (31.08)\
        1:30.04 (31.43)     2:03.27 (33.23)\
  7 Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  2:02.42    2:03.46  \
    r:+0.90  28.15        59.78 (31.63)\
        1:31.42 (31.64)     2:03.46 (32.04)\
  8 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:02.64    2:03.70  \
    r:+0.68  27.60        58.30 (30.70)\
        1:30.47 (32.17)     2:03.70 (33.23)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Alentado, Jason        17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.11    2:03.81  \
    r:+0.79  27.77        58.82 (31.05)\
        1:30.63 (31.81)     2:03.81 (33.18)\
 10 Whitaker, Aaron        17 Duneland Swim Cl  2:03.94    2:04.06  \
    r:+0.75  27.46        58.64 (31.18)\
        1:31.13 (32.49)     2:04.06 (32.93)\
 11 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:02.04    2:04.28  \
    r:+0.78  28.19        59.00 (30.81)\
        1:31.22 (32.22)     2:04.28 (33.06)\
 12 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  2:05.94    2:04.33  \
    r:+6.12  28.03        59.33 (31.30)\
        1:31.63 (32.30)     2:04.33 (32.70)\
 13 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.61    2:04.36  \
    r:+0.71  27.61        58.56 (30.95)\
        1:31.04 (32.48)     2:04.36 (33.32)\
 14 Norris, Thomas         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.59    2:04.57  \
    r:+0.73  28.54      1:00.02 (31.48)\
        1:32.42 (32.40)     2:04.57 (32.15)\
 15 Gomez, Jonathan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:04.42    2:04.75  \
    r:+0.76  27.44        59.07 (31.63)\
        1:31.79 (32.72)     2:04.75 (32.96)\
 16 Mehl, Justin           16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.94    2:04.98  \
    r:+0.70  28.41      1:00.12 (31.71)\
        1:32.30 (32.18)     2:04.98 (32.68)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Smiddy, Samuel         18 AK Sharks-FG      2:08.06    2:05.20  \
    r:+0.66  28.07      1:00.59 (32.52)\
        1:33.73 (33.14)     2:05.20 (31.47)\
 18 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.48    2:05.24  \
    r:+0.70  27.34        58.60 (31.26)\
        1:30.87 (32.27)     2:05.24 (34.37)\
 19 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.10    2:05.26  \
    r:+0.80  26.93        57.41 (30.48)\
        1:29.93 (32.52)     2:05.26 (35.33)\
 20 Bergstrom, Scott       17 Hood River Valle  2:02.66    2:05.27  \
    r:+0.74  28.31        59.61 (31.30)\
        1:31.89 (32.28)     2:05.27 (33.38)\
 20 Lyon, Peter            18 Zionsville Swim-  2:04.78    2:05.27  \
    r:+0.75  27.57        59.60 (32.03)\
        1:32.06 (32.46)     2:05.27 (33.21)\
 22 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:04.67    2:05.48  \
    r:+0.72  28.32        59.90 (31.58)\
        1:32.61 (32.71)     2:05.48 (32.87)\
 23 Williamson, Jeffrey    17 Golden Comets Sw  2:08.23    2:05.60  \
    r:+0.81  27.69        59.23 (31.54)\
        1:32.62 (33.39)     2:05.60 (32.98)\
 24 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  2:04.91    2:05.65  \
    r:+0.77  27.93        59.70 (31.77)\
        1:32.23 (32.53)     2:05.65 (33.42)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:05.06    2:05.68  \
    r:+0.78  28.12        59.09 (30.97)\
        1:31.65 (32.56)     2:05.68 (34.03)\
 26 Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go  1:46.96Y   2:05.70  \
    r:+0.73  27.52        58.80 (31.28)\
        1:31.65 (32.85)     2:05.70 (34.05)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  2:05.40    2:05.71  \
    r:+0.70  27.19        58.43 (31.24)\
        1:31.75 (33.32)     2:05.71 (33.96)\
 27 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.40    2:05.71  \
    r:+0.78  28.66      1:00.33 (31.67)\
        1:32.90 (32.57)     2:05.71 (32.81)\
 29 Oh, Mathias            15 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.31    2:05.75  \
    r:+0.78  27.91        59.52 (31.61)\
        1:32.05 (32.53)     2:05.75 (33.70)\
 30 Buese, William         15 Una Nbac-MD       2:05.87    2:05.89  \
    r:+0.75  27.15        58.94 (31.79)\
        1:32.13 (33.19)     2:05.89 (33.76)\
 30 Conway, Daniel         18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:06.51    2:05.89  \
    r:+0.73  27.28        58.81 (31.53)\
        1:31.60 (32.79)     2:05.89 (34.29)\
 32 Macias, Luis           18 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.24    2:05.93  \
    r:+0.70  28.22        59.91 (31.69)\
        1:32.16 (32.25)     2:05.93 (33.77)\
 33 Nolan, Christopher     16 Tule Nation Trit  2:05.46    2:06.11  \
    r:+0.74  28.35      1:00.21 (31.86)\
        1:33.07 (32.86)     2:06.11 (33.04)\
 33 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.43    2:06.11  \
    r:+0.73  28.82      1:00.48 (31.66)\
        1:33.15 (32.67)     2:06.11 (32.96)\
 35 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh  2:03.53    2:06.13  \
    r:+0.84  27.47        59.18 (31.71)\
        1:32.75 (33.57)     2:06.13 (33.38)\
 36 Taber, Christopher     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.77    2:06.23  \
    r:+0.77  28.17      1:00.09 (31.92)\
        1:33.04 (32.95)     2:06.23 (33.19)\
 37 Schlueter, Luke        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:04.99    2:06.34  \
    r:+0.64  28.47      1:00.63 (32.16)\
        1:33.53 (32.90)     2:06.34 (32.81)\
 38 Howells, Nathan        17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.12    2:06.38  \
    r:+0.66  28.85      1:01.59 (32.74)\
        1:33.79 (32.20)     2:06.38 (32.59)\
 39 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.55    2:06.43  \
    r:+0.72  27.95        59.80 (31.85)\
        1:32.74 (32.94)     2:06.43 (33.69)\
 39 Southern, Benjamin     16 CUBU-PV           2:05.50    2:06.43  \
    r:+0.70  28.25      1:00.68 (32.43)\
        1:33.06 (32.38)     2:06.43 (33.37)\
 41 Mowry, Mickey          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:04.81    2:06.67  \
    r:+0.72  27.49        58.51 (31.02)\
        1:30.84 (32.33)     2:06.67 (35.83)\
 42 Park, Patrick          16 Peddie Aquatic A  2:04.74    2:06.80  \
    r:+0.71  27.91      1:00.34 (32.43)\
        1:33.68 (33.34)     2:06.80 (33.12)\
 43 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:05.72    2:06.84  \
    r:+0.78  27.13        58.97 (31.84)\
        1:32.18 (33.21)     2:06.84 (34.66)\
 44 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  2:08.25    2:07.03  \
    r:+0.82  28.71      1:00.82 (32.11)\
        1:33.50 (32.68)     2:07.03 (33.53)\
 45 Dedianous, Justin      16 Waves Illinois-I  2:05.79    2:07.06  \
    r:+0.72  28.55      1:00.51 (31.96)\
        1:33.85 (33.34)     2:07.06 (33.21)\
 46 Barry, Charles         17 Badger Swim Club  2:07.11    2:07.38  \
    r:+0.71  28.86      1:00.06 (31.20)\
        1:33.76 (33.70)     2:07.38 (33.62)\
 47 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A  2:07.44    2:07.39  \
    r:+0.77  27.82        59.89 (32.07)\
        1:33.25 (33.36)     2:07.39 (34.14)\
 48 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  2:06.05    2:07.50  \
    r:+0.74  28.02        59.85 (31.83)\
        1:33.12 (33.27)     2:07.50 (34.38)\
 49 Chin, Garrett          16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.92    2:07.66  \
    r:+0.67  28.90      1:01.52 (32.62)\
        1:34.24 (32.72)     2:07.66 (33.42)\
 50 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  2:07.25    2:07.69  \
    r:+0.69  28.17      1:00.41 (32.24)\
        1:33.90 (33.49)     2:07.69 (33.79)\
 51 Krause, Colton         17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:07.75    2:08.05  \
    r:+0.72  28.42      1:01.13 (32.71)\
        1:35.23 (34.10)     2:08.05 (32.82)\
 52 Jacob, Evan            18 Loggerhead Aquat  2:06.90    2:08.13  \
    r:+5.91  28.43      1:00.70 (32.27)\
        1:34.23 (33.53)     2:08.13 (33.90)\
 53 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  2:07.20    2:08.21  \
    r:+0.71  28.39      1:00.62 (32.23)\
        1:34.31 (33.69)     2:08.21 (33.90)\
 54 Colley, Gavin          15 North Baltimore-  2:07.28    2:08.25  \
    r:+0.73  28.70      1:00.87 (32.17)\
        1:34.48 (33.61)     2:08.25 (33.77)\
 55 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  2:07.21    2:08.33  \
    r:+0.78  28.24      1:00.29 (32.05)\
        1:33.96 (33.67)     2:08.33 (34.37)\
 56 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  2:05.59    2:08.41  \
    r:+0.70  28.85      1:00.66 (31.81)\
        1:34.05 (33.39)     2:08.41 (34.36)\
 57 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C  2:07.84    2:08.51  \
    r:+0.81  28.13      1:00.44 (32.31)\
        1:34.74 (34.30)     2:08.51 (33.77)\
 58 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  2:07.67    2:08.65  \
    r:+0.78  28.30      1:00.68 (32.38)\
        1:34.16 (33.48)     2:08.65 (34.49)\
 58 Woicik, Matthew        14 Team Santa Monic  2:06.16    2:08.65  \
    r:+0.82  29.05      1:01.20 (32.15)\
        1:34.55 (33.35)     2:08.65 (34.10)\
 60 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.70Y   2:08.69  \
    r:+0.80  28.95      1:01.00 (32.05)\
        1:34.95 (33.95)     2:08.69 (33.74)\
 61 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:07.92    2:08.74  \
    r:+0.74  29.14      1:01.76 (32.62)\
        1:34.88 (33.12)     2:08.74 (33.86)\
 62 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:08.15    2:09.05  \
    r:+0.79  28.82      1:01.96 (33.14)\
        1:35.44 (33.48)     2:09.05 (33.61)\
 63 Chalcarz, Matthew      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.55    2:09.49  \
    r:+0.65  27.79        59.89 (32.10)\
        1:33.71 (33.82)     2:09.49 (35.78)\
 64 McKane, Liam           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.04    2:09.50  \
    r:+0.75  28.56      1:00.90 (32.34)\
        1:35.18 (34.28)     2:09.50 (34.32)\
 65 Anderson, Bowen        15 Gold Medal SC-IE  2:08.33    2:09.59  \
    r:+0.71  28.02      1:00.37 (32.35)\
        1:34.04 (33.67)     2:09.59 (35.55)\
 66 Kim, Yu-Bin            17 Class Aquatics-C  2:06.15    2:09.73  \
    r:+0.72  29.01      1:01.96 (32.95)\
        1:36.39 (34.43)     2:09.73 (33.34)\
 67 Lau, Andy              16 Team Santa Monic  2:08.01    2:09.94  \
    r:+0.71  28.62      1:01.31 (32.69)\
        1:34.74 (33.43)     2:09.94 (35.20)\
 68 Yakubovich, Maxim      17 Portland Aquatic  2:07.34    2:10.06  \
    r:+0.72  28.68      1:01.49 (32.81)\
        1:34.86 (33.37)     2:10.06 (35.20)\
 69 Barnard, Alec          17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:07.80    2:10.87  \
    r:+0.83  29.32      1:02.82 (33.50)\
        1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.87 (34.49)\
 70 Alaskari, Yousef       18 Davie Nadadores-  2:04.27    2:10.96  \
    r:+0.71  28.67      1:00.35 (31.68)\
        1:34.36 (34.01)     2:10.96 (36.60)\
 71 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  2:04.11    2:11.06  \
    r:+0.66  28.10      1:00.50 (32.40)\
        1:35.62 (35.12)     2:11.06 (35.44)\
\

\f1\b  Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:27.99  8/8/2011  Emma Schoettmer, Center Grove Aqu\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:39.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:29.83    2:28.30  \
    r:+0.76  34.12      1:11.29 (37.17)\
        1:50.01 (38.72)     2:28.30 (38.29)\
  2 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:36.86    2:33.45  \
    r:+0.74  35.86      1:14.25 (38.39)\
        1:54.16 (39.91)     2:33.45 (39.29)\
  3 Leap, Bethany          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:36.44    2:34.05  \
    r:+0.68  35.16      1:14.12 (38.96)\
        1:54.21 (40.09)     2:34.05 (39.84)\
  4 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:36.87    2:36.02  \
    r:+0.76  34.83      1:14.19 (39.36)\
        1:55.10 (40.91)     2:36.02 (40.92)\
  5 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  2:33.89    2:36.26  \
    r:+0.81  35.42      1:14.32 (38.90)\
        1:54.73 (40.41)     2:36.26 (41.53)\
  6 Borendame, Sara        17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:36.52    2:36.95  \
    r:+0.73  35.37      1:15.15 (39.78)\
        1:56.03 (40.88)     2:36.95 (40.92)\
  7 Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  2:35.43    2:37.05  \
    r:+0.69  36.47      1:16.62 (40.15)\
        1:56.53 (39.91)     2:37.05 (40.52)\
  8 Didion, Kate           15 Terrapins Swim T  2:36.58    2:37.55  \
    r:+0.84  36.27      1:16.14 (39.87)\
        1:56.89 (40.75)     2:37.55 (40.66)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:38.96    2:37.92  \
    r:+0.77  36.20      1:16.16 (39.96)\
        1:57.26 (41.10)     2:37.92 (40.66)\
 10 Tucker, Miranda        15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:33.39    2:37.93  \
    r:+0.79  36.29      1:16.45 (40.16)\
        1:57.12 (40.67)     2:37.93 (40.81)\
 11 Barry, Erin            16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:38.97    2:37.94  \
    r:+0.79  36.57      1:16.06 (39.49)\
        1:57.22 (41.16)     2:37.94 (40.72)\
 12 Artmann, Abby          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:36.61    2:38.00  \
    r:+0.69  36.44      1:17.78 (41.34)\
        1:57.53 (39.75)     2:38.00 (40.47)\
 13 Callahan, Colleen      17 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:34.16    2:38.28  \
    r:+0.69  35.22      1:15.14 (39.92)\
        1:56.74 (41.60)     2:38.28 (41.54)\
 13 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:36.09    2:38.28  \
    r:+0.93  36.17      1:16.21 (40.04)\
        1:57.17 (40.96)     2:38.28 (41.11)\
 15 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:38.00    2:38.43  \
    r:+0.77  35.05      1:15.37 (40.32)\
        1:56.45 (41.08)     2:38.43 (41.98)\
 16 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:39.09    2:38.52  \
    r:+0.69  35.78      1:15.68 (39.90)\
        1:56.71 (41.03)     2:38.52 (41.81)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:16.19Y   2:38.78  \
    r:+0.79  35.79      1:14.90 (39.11)\
        1:55.96 (41.06)     2:38.78 (42.82)\
 18 Surhoff, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-  2:38.89    2:40.06  \
    r:+0.85  35.62      1:15.85 (40.23)\
        1:57.37 (41.52)     2:40.06 (42.69)\
 19 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:37.44    2:40.08  \
    r:+0.77  37.15      1:18.54 (41.39)\
        1:58.77 (40.23)     2:40.08 (41.31)\
 20 Herrill, Katherine     14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:39.11    2:40.42  \
    r:+0.88  35.53      1:15.56 (40.03)\
        1:56.94 (41.38)     2:40.42 (43.48)\
 21 Jonsson, Christina     16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:36.29    2:40.43  \
    r:+0.79  36.25      1:16.67 (40.42)\
        1:58.12 (41.45)     2:40.43 (42.31)\
 22 Lucenti, Kara          16 New Trier Swim C  2:36.19    2:40.51  \
    r:+0.83  36.14      1:16.53 (40.39)\
        1:58.23 (41.70)     2:40.51 (42.28)\
 23 Kaminski, Pauline      15 Academy Bullets-  2:16.32Y   2:40.59  \
    r:+0.86  36.03      1:16.40 (40.37)\
        1:58.31 (41.91)     2:40.59 (42.28)\
 24 Czyrka, Cristina       17 Club Wolverine-M  2:38.54    2:40.60  \
    r:+0.84  36.67      1:17.40 (40.73)\
        1:58.97 (41.57)     2:40.60 (41.63)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria  2:37.45    2:40.84  \
    r:+0.71  35.54      1:16.04 (40.50)\
        1:58.04 (42.00)     2:40.84 (42.80)\
 26 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:39.27    2:40.88  \
    r:+0.75  36.04      1:16.47 (40.43)\
        1:57.72 (41.25)     2:40.88 (43.16)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Evans, Katherine       15 YMCA Of Greenwic  2:36.41    2:40.91  \
    r:+0.33  36.78      1:17.51 (40.73)\
        1:59.11 (41.60)     2:40.91 (41.80)\
 28 Morris, Halle          13 Sequoia Aquatics  2:39.30    2:40.93  \
    r:+0.84  36.58      1:17.66 (41.08)\
        1:59.27 (41.61)     2:40.93 (41.66)\
 29 Butler, Savannah       16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:37.68    2:40.98  \
    r:+0.85  36.29      1:17.09 (40.80)\
        1:58.15 (41.06)     2:40.98 (42.83)\
 30 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:39.78    2:41.00  \
    r:+0.84  36.74      1:17.37 (40.63)\
        1:59.40 (42.03)     2:41.00 (41.60)\
 30 Hayward, Riley         17 New Trier Swim C  2:39.68    2:41.00  \
    r:+0.76  36.18      1:16.83 (40.65)\
        1:58.99 (42.16)     2:41.00 (42.01)\
 32 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:19.70Y   2:41.02  \
    r:+0.75  35.70      1:16.20 (40.50)\
        1:58.40 (42.20)     2:41.02 (42.62)\
 33 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:40.32    2:41.05  \
    r:+0.74  36.94      1:17.90 (40.96)\
        1:59.50 (41.60)     2:41.05 (41.55)\
 34 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:37.25    2:41.27  \
    r:+0.71  37.23      1:18.12 (40.89)\
        2:00.19 (42.07)     2:41.27 (41.08)\
 35 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:38.03    2:41.43  \
    r:+0.81  34.99      1:15.24 (40.25)\
        1:57.89 (42.65)     2:41.43 (43.54)\
 36 King, Lillia           15 Greater Evansvil  2:37.85    2:41.51  \
    r:+0.82  35.54      1:16.54 (41.00)\
        1:58.82 (42.28)     2:41.51 (42.69)\
 37 James, Lauren          15 North Baltimore-  2:38.95    2:41.53  \
    r:+0.75  36.62      1:17.02 (40.40)\
        1:59.10 (42.08)     2:41.53 (42.43)\
 38 Duran, Vanessa         17 San Antonio Wave  2:38.78    2:41.59  \
    r:+0.84  35.26      1:17.77 (42.51)\
        2:00.21 (42.44)     2:41.59 (41.38)\
 39 Yuan, Charlene         16 Tualatin Hills S  2:38.51    2:41.87  \
    r:+0.35  37.83      1:19.05 (41.22)\
        2:00.48 (41.43)     2:41.87 (41.39)\
 40 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  2:39.09    2:41.95  \
    r:+0.75  36.69      1:17.60 (40.91)\
        1:59.48 (41.88)     2:41.95 (42.47)\
 41 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:40.19    2:41.98  \
    r:+0.81  35.25      1:15.17 (39.92)\
        1:57.92 (42.75)     2:41.98 (44.06)\
 42 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:34.43    2:42.11  \
    r:+0.84  35.78      1:15.83 (40.05)\
        1:58.25 (42.42)     2:42.11 (43.86)\
 43 Cohn, Samantha-marie   18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:39.25    2:42.18  \
    r:+0.87  36.76      1:17.16 (40.40)\
        1:59.46 (42.30)     2:42.18 (42.72)\
 44 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa  2:37.13    2:42.50  \
    r:+0.82  34.38      1:15.41 (41.03)\
        1:58.65 (43.24)     2:42.50 (43.85)\
 45 Williams, Kathryn      17 YMCA of the Tria  2:39.44    2:42.74  \
    r:+0.80  38.31      1:19.15 (40.84)\
        2:00.98 (41.83)     2:42.74 (41.76)\
 46 Martelle, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.56Y   2:42.75  \
    r:+0.65  36.86      1:17.88 (41.02)\
        1:59.62 (41.74)     2:42.75 (43.13)\
 47 Shabet, Lindsay        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:41.35    2:42.96  \
    r:+0.72  37.47      1:19.37 (41.90)\
        2:00.85 (41.48)     2:42.96 (42.11)\
 48 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-  2:18.97Y   2:43.04  \
    r:+0.75  36.85      1:18.12 (41.27)\
        2:00.68 (42.56)     2:43.04 (42.36)\
 49 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:36.78    2:43.25  \
    r:+0.78  35.53      1:16.72 (41.19)\
        1:59.43 (42.71)     2:43.25 (43.82)\
 50 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  2:16.21Y   2:43.41  \
    r:+0.83  37.64      1:18.79 (41.15)\
        2:01.39 (42.60)     2:43.41 (42.02)\
 51 Carlson, Mary          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:39.59    2:43.44  \
    r:+0.82  36.89      1:18.52 (41.63)\
        2:01.10 (42.58)     2:43.44 (42.34)\
 52 Lawson, Taylor         15 Condors Swim Clu  2:38.05    2:43.80  \
    r:+0.78  37.38      1:18.76 (41.38)\
        2:01.77 (43.01)     2:43.80 (42.03)\
 53 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      2:39.72    2:43.87  \
    r:+0.88  36.68      1:18.60 (41.92)\
        2:01.09 (42.49)     2:43.87 (42.78)\
 54 Caneta, Jorie          15 Roadrunner Aquat  2:39.99    2:43.91  \
    r:+0.73  35.89      1:16.54 (40.65)\
        1:59.53 (42.99)     2:43.91 (44.38)\
 55 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.09Y   2:44.00  \
    r:+0.73  37.77      1:19.30 (41.53)\
        2:01.40 (42.10)     2:44.00 (42.60)\
 56 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:40.11    2:44.08  \
    r:+0.82  36.62      1:17.82 (41.20)\
        2:01.12 (43.30)     2:44.08 (42.96)\
 57 Anderson, Olivia       15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:40.03    2:44.09  \
    r:+0.82  35.86      1:17.27 (41.41)\
        2:00.91 (43.64)     2:44.09 (43.18)\
 58 Munson, Rachel         14 Shorewood Swim C  2:38.20    2:44.24  \
    r:+0.79  38.20      1:19.58 (41.38)\
        2:02.13 (42.55)     2:44.24 (42.11)\
 59 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:39.02    2:44.36  \
    r:+0.80  34.91      1:15.77 (40.86)\
        1:59.16 (43.39)     2:44.36 (45.20)\
 60 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:39.18    2:44.63  \
    r:+0.81  37.06      1:18.67 (41.61)\
        2:01.34 (42.67)     2:44.63 (43.29)\
 61 Lee, Aileen            15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:15.73Y   2:45.03  \
    r:+0.67  36.50      1:18.15 (41.65)\
        2:01.49 (43.34)     2:45.03 (43.54)\
 62 Korenwinder, Mallory   14 Tule Nation Trit  2:39.28    2:45.10  \
    r:+0.74  37.62      1:20.08 (42.46)\
        2:01.88 (41.80)     2:45.10 (43.22)\
 63 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     2:38.53    2:45.41  \
    r:+0.74  36.27      1:17.03 (40.76)\
        2:00.61 (43.58)     2:45.41 (44.80)\
 64 Lombardi, Lia          17 Area Tallahassee  2:36.05    2:46.14  \
    r:+0.83  37.64      1:19.52 (41.88)\
        2:02.67 (43.15)     2:46.14 (43.47)\
 65 Ciavarella, Nicole     15 New York Sharks-  2:38.75    2:46.27  \
    r:+0.86  36.48      1:18.61 (42.13)\
        2:02.06 (43.45)     2:46.27 (44.21)\
 66 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:39.93    2:46.89  \
    r:+0.81  37.89      1:18.91 (41.02)\
        2:02.50 (43.59)     2:46.89 (44.39)\
 67 Myers, Madeline        16 North Jeffco Swi  2:40.08    2:47.51  \
    r:+0.81  38.40      1:20.75 (42.35)\
        2:04.13 (43.38)     2:47.51 (43.38)\
 68 Soderberg, Mary Marga  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:19.35Y   2:47.77  \
    r:+0.84  36.75      1:18.47 (41.72)\
        2:02.23 (43.76)     2:47.77 (45.54)\
 69 Sougstad, Emma         17 Mason City Swim-  2:19.76Y   2:48.12  \
    r:+0.86  36.78      1:17.95 (41.17)\
        2:02.25 (44.30)     2:48.12 (45.87)\
 70 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:17.52Y   2:48.42  \
    r:+0.72  37.13      1:19.01 (41.88)\
        2:02.78 (43.77)     2:48.42 (45.64)\
 71 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:20.03Y   2:49.07  \
    r:+0.79  37.08      1:19.83 (42.75)\
        2:04.22 (44.39)     2:49.07 (44.85)\
 72 McCormick, Erika       18 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:17.52Y   2:51.49  \
    r:+0.71  36.63      1:19.48 (42.85)\
        2:05.03 (45.55)     2:51.49 (46.46)\
 -- Biolley, Chesna        16 Buenaventura Swi  2:38.38         DQ  \
         r:+0.75                       \
 -- Margheret, Danielle    17 Cleveland Lancer  2:38.23         NS  \
\
\

\f1\b Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:14.35  8/9/2010  Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:24.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:21.21    2:16.10  \
    r:+0.72  31.21      1:05.50 (34.29)\
        1:40.75 (35.25)     2:16.10 (35.35)\
  2 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:18.99    2:18.69  \
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:06.77 (34.92)\
        1:42.10 (35.33)     2:18.69 (36.59)\
  3 Daniels, Joseph        17 Fort Worth Area-  2:21.59    2:19.76  \
    r:+0.73  31.64      1:07.46 (35.82)\
        1:43.71 (36.25)     2:19.76 (36.05)\
  4 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim  2:20.62    2:19.77  \
    r:+0.69  31.39      1:06.37 (34.98)\
        1:42.69 (36.32)     2:19.77 (37.08)\
  5 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  2:17.20    2:19.86  \
    r:+0.76  32.09      1:07.39 (35.30)\
        1:43.17 (35.78)     2:19.86 (36.69)\
  6 Hurwitz, Cole          17 The Dolphins-OR   2:21.16    2:20.38  \
    r:+0.77  32.62      1:08.52 (35.90)\
        1:44.47 (35.95)     2:20.38 (35.91)\
  7 Holden, Eric           18 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:18.54    2:20.43  \
    r:+0.87  31.41      1:06.65 (35.24)\
        1:42.70 (36.05)     2:20.43 (37.73)\
  8 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange County Wa  2:23.09    2:20.77  \
    r:+0.68  32.75      1:08.83 (36.08)\
        1:45.21 (36.38)     2:20.77 (35.56)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:23.93    2:20.97  \
    r:+0.74  30.69      1:06.14 (35.45)\
        1:43.07 (36.93)     2:20.97 (37.90)\
 10 House, Garrett         17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:20.81    2:21.31  \
    r:+0.82  32.91      1:07.90 (34.99)\
        1:43.86 (35.96)     2:21.31 (37.45)\
 11 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:24.23    2:21.54  \
    r:+0.76  33.24      1:09.18 (35.94)\
        1:44.78 (35.60)     2:21.54 (36.76)\
 12 Dong, Christopher      18 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:23.14    2:21.73  \
    r:+0.77  32.34      1:08.28 (35.94)\
        1:45.20 (36.92)     2:21.73 (36.53)\
 13 Thomas, Robert         17 Lost Creek Aquat  2:21.69    2:21.74  \
    r:+0.77  32.53      1:08.65 (36.12)\
        1:45.23 (36.58)     2:21.74 (36.51)\
 14 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:20.92    2:22.31  \
    r:+0.79  31.83      1:07.39 (35.56)\
        1:44.33 (36.94)     2:22.31 (37.98)\
 14 Vissering, Carsten     15 CUBU-PV           2:22.80    2:22.31  \
    r:+0.76  31.26      1:06.65 (35.39)\
        1:43.95 (37.30)     2:22.31 (38.36)\
 16 Brower, Andrew         18 Cincinnati Marli  2:23.60    2:22.39  \
    r:+0.78  32.11      1:08.09 (35.98)\
        1:45.10 (37.01)     2:22.39 (37.29)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Walker, Benjamin       14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:22.19    2:22.46  \
    r:+0.79  32.70      1:09.17 (36.47)\
        1:45.55 (36.38)     2:22.46 (36.91)\
 18 Chu, Chen-Ping         16 Unattached-IL     2:20.42    2:23.09  \
    r:+0.73  32.68      1:08.31 (35.63)\
        1:45.11 (36.80)     2:23.09 (37.98)\
 19 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.96    2:23.14  \
    r:+0.72  33.02      1:09.33 (36.31)\
        1:45.38 (36.05)     2:23.14 (37.76)\
 20 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.69    2:23.23  \
    r:+0.78  32.78      1:09.50 (36.72)\
        1:46.17 (36.67)     2:23.23 (37.06)\
 21 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat  2:21.62    2:23.34  \
    r:+0.75  31.76      1:07.47 (35.71)\
        1:44.91 (37.44)     2:23.34 (38.43)\
 22 Rooker, Gabriel        18 Tualatin Hills S  2:20.32    2:23.62  \
    r:+0.66  32.54      1:08.85 (36.31)\
        1:45.58 (36.73)     2:23.62 (38.04)\
 23 Zimmt, Joshua          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.27    2:23.70  \
    r:+0.70  32.55      1:08.15 (35.60)\
        1:45.11 (36.96)     2:23.70 (38.59)\
 24 Wen, Michael           16 Class Aquatics-C  2:24.75    2:23.75  \
    r:+0.67  32.79      1:09.72 (36.93)\
        1:46.73 (37.01)     2:23.75 (37.02)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Zito, Nicholas         17 Palatine Park Di  2:25.06    2:23.85  \
    r:+0.78  32.13      1:07.85 (35.72)\
        1:45.65 (37.80)     2:23.85 (38.20)\
 26 McBryan, Michael       17 Central Bucks Sw  2:22.93    2:24.06  \
    r:+0.69  32.63      1:08.99 (36.36)\
        1:46.44 (37.45)     2:24.06 (37.62)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Nelson, Michael        18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:23.58    2:24.08  \
    r:+0.83  31.17      1:07.50 (36.33)\
        1:44.48 (36.98)     2:24.08 (39.60)\
 28 Le, Daniel             17 Star Aquatics-NC  2:22.40    2:24.09  \
    r:+0.71  31.51      1:08.35 (36.84)\
        1:45.67 (37.32)     2:24.09 (38.42)\
 29 Lamb, Joshua           17 Premier Aquatics  2:23.31    2:24.31  \
    r:+0.72  31.95      1:07.98 (36.03)\
        1:45.15 (37.17)     2:24.31 (39.16)\
 30 Sosinsky, Liam         17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.32    2:24.35  \
    r:+0.76  32.34      1:08.46 (36.12)\
        1:46.28 (37.82)     2:24.35 (38.07)\
 30 Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  2:22.64    2:24.35  \
    r:+0.71  31.64      1:07.62 (35.98)\
        1:45.56 (37.94)     2:24.35 (38.79)\
 32 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:23.00    2:24.39  \
    r:+0.70  32.56      1:09.56 (37.00)\
        1:46.50 (36.94)     2:24.39 (37.89)\
 33 Davis, Forrest         17 Peddie Aquatic A  2:19.47    2:24.50  \
    r:+0.88  33.42      1:09.98 (36.56)\
        1:46.96 (36.98)     2:24.50 (37.54)\
 34 Mapel, Edward          17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:23.93    2:24.77  \
    r:+0.81  33.42      1:10.50 (37.08)\
        1:48.45 (37.95)     2:24.77 (36.32)\
 35 Woo, Zachary           16 Sun-shine Aquati  2:22.48    2:25.01  \
    r:+0.71  31.88      1:07.99 (36.11)\
        1:46.00 (38.01)     2:25.01 (39.01)\
 36 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  2:23.89    2:25.06  \
    r:+0.74  32.39      1:08.73 (36.34)\
        1:46.08 (37.35)     2:25.06 (38.98)\
 37 Greenwald, Travis      18 Iowa City Eels S  2:24.63    2:25.08  \
    r:+0.64  32.02      1:08.97 (36.95)\
        1:47.00 (38.03)     2:25.08 (38.08)\
 38 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  2:22.68    2:25.12  \
    r:+0.72  33.24      1:10.18 (36.94)\
        1:47.89 (37.71)     2:25.12 (37.23)\
 39 Klein, Eric            17 Crescent City Sw  2:23.04    2:25.26  \
    r:+0.71  32.68      1:09.12 (36.44)\
        1:47.01 (37.89)     2:25.26 (38.25)\
 40 Smith, Kevin           17 Tampa Bay Commun  2:22.91    2:25.30  \
    r:+0.70  33.07      1:09.89 (36.82)\
        1:47.86 (37.97)     2:25.30 (37.44)\
 41 Chiu, Justin           16 Crescenta-Canada  2:24.62    2:25.32  \
    r:+0.71  32.39      1:08.42 (36.03)\
        1:46.46 (38.04)     2:25.32 (38.86)\
 42 Jones, Patrick         17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:25.37    2:25.38  \
    r:+0.71  33.25      1:10.21 (36.96)\
        1:47.95 (37.74)     2:25.38 (37.43)\
 43 Nichols, Blaine        18 Northwest Aquati  2:22.83    2:25.46  \
    r:+0.81  31.87      1:08.50 (36.63)\
        1:46.21 (37.71)     2:25.46 (39.25)\
 44 Schendel, Keith        17 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.20    2:25.54  \
    r:+0.72  32.04      1:08.40 (36.36)\
        1:46.69 (38.29)     2:25.54 (38.85)\
 45 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.22    2:25.63  \
    r:+0.79  33.37      1:10.14 (36.77)\
        1:47.44 (37.30)     2:25.63 (38.19)\
 46 Remetta, John          17 North Texas Nada  2:23.57    2:25.64  \
    r:+0.86  31.81      1:07.99 (36.18)\
        1:45.83 (37.84)     2:25.64 (39.81)\
 47 Hurwitz, Jordan        17 The Dolphins-OR   2:22.61    2:25.67  \
    r:+0.71  32.15      1:08.49 (36.34)\
        1:46.30 (37.81)     2:25.67 (39.37)\
 48 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter    15 The Claremont Cl  2:23.80    2:25.68  \
    r:+0.68  32.48      1:09.54 (37.06)\
        1:47.95 (38.41)     2:25.68 (37.73)\
 49 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  2:23.60    2:25.81  \
    r:+0.68  32.57      1:08.71 (36.14)\
        1:46.77 (38.06)     2:25.81 (39.04)\
 50 Rogers, Lynn           18 Golden West Swim  2:24.35    2:26.01  \
    r:+0.75  32.59      1:08.58 (35.99)\
        1:46.51 (37.93)     2:26.01 (39.50)\
 51 Luo, Victor            17 Somerset Valley-  2:23.78    2:26.21  \
    r:+0.60  32.14      1:08.52 (36.38)\
        1:46.57 (38.05)     2:26.21 (39.64)\
 52 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  2:02.96Y   2:26.22  \
    r:+0.63  32.66      1:09.55 (36.89)\
        1:48.22 (38.67)     2:26.22 (38.00)\
 53 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.85    2:26.26  \
    r:+0.72  33.84      1:11.42 (37.58)\
        1:49.70 (38.28)     2:26.26 (36.56)\
 54 Lockwood, Liam         18 San Antonio Wave  2:22.89    2:26.34  \
    r:+0.77  32.27      1:09.66 (37.39)\
        1:47.51 (37.85)     2:26.34 (38.83)\
 55 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:24.35    2:26.67  \
    r:+0.77  33.75      1:11.13 (37.38)\
        1:48.73 (37.60)     2:26.67 (37.94)\
 56 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange County Wa  2:24.33    2:27.42  \
    r:+5.57  32.23      1:08.88 (36.65)\
        1:47.75 (38.87)     2:27.42 (39.67)\
 57 Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea  2:24.21    2:27.46  \
    r:+0.74  32.38      1:09.08 (36.70)\
        1:47.44 (38.36)     2:27.46 (40.02)\
 58 Calegan, Haden         17 Iowa City Eels S  2:24.97    2:27.52  \
    r:+0.71  30.95      1:07.67 (36.72)\
        1:46.18 (38.51)     2:27.52 (41.34)\
 58 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:23.69    2:27.52  \
    r:+0.69  33.23      1:10.69 (37.46)\
        1:49.02 (38.33)     2:27.52 (38.50)\
 60 Smalls, Damian         18 Team Charlotte S  2:04.04Y   2:27.61  \
    r:+0.77  32.25      1:09.14 (36.89)\
        1:47.48 (38.34)     2:27.61 (40.13)\
 61 Eriksson, Niclas       18 Unattached-IN     2:01.10Y   2:28.24  \
    r:+0.75  32.60      1:10.12 (37.52)\
        1:48.70 (38.58)     2:28.24 (39.54)\
 62 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:25.64    2:28.46  \
    r:+0.68  33.19      1:10.77 (37.58)\
        1:49.98 (39.21)     2:28.46 (38.48)\
 63 Park, Jae              16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:24.28    2:28.52  \
    r:+0.63  32.87      1:10.28 (37.41)\
        1:48.99 (38.71)     2:28.52 (39.53)\
 64 Petrini, Samuel        15 Olympic Cascade-  2:24.49    2:28.55  \
    r:+0.75  32.80      1:09.85 (37.05)\
        1:48.86 (39.01)     2:28.55 (39.69)\
 65 Rojas, Marc            18 South Florida Aq  2:23.49    2:28.86  \
    r:+0.77  33.04      1:10.26 (37.22)\
        1:49.60 (39.34)     2:28.86 (39.26)\
 66 Interone, Keanu        17 Sterling Stingra  2:25.20    2:29.14  \
    r:+0.71  33.54      1:10.38 (36.84)\
        1:48.86 (38.48)     2:29.14 (40.28)\
 67 Webb, Connor           17 Hood River Valle  2:24.46    2:29.25  \
    r:+0.70  33.17      1:10.37 (37.20)\
        1:49.56 (39.19)     2:29.25 (39.69)\
 68 Jahan, Alexander       14 YMCA Of Greenwic  2:24.30    2:29.58  \
    r:+0.69  33.69      1:11.48 (37.79)\
        1:50.48 (39.00)     2:29.58 (39.10)\
 69 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:24.90    2:30.36  \
    r:+0.76  33.75      1:11.43 (37.68)\
        1:50.44 (39.01)     2:30.36 (39.92)\
 70 Tang, Andrew           18 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.22    2:32.59  \
    r:+0.70  32.95      1:10.49 (37.54)\
        1:51.01 (40.52)     2:32.59 (41.58)\
 71 Anderson, Thomas       14 King Aquatic Clu  2:26.18    2:35.51  \
    r:+0.67  33.37      1:12.34 (38.97)\
        1:53.46 (41.12)     2:35.51 (42.05)\
 -- Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:24.34         DQ  \
         r:+0.80                       \
 -- Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  2:23.62         DQ  \
         r:+0.70                       }