8/5/2012 - 8/5/2012
Buffalo, New York, United States
STAR Swimming 8/5/2012 - 17:58PM
2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012
Event 25 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Duff, Alexandra 18 Western Kentucky 2:18.16 2:15.05 20
31.39 1:04.82 (33.43)
2:15.05 (1:10.23)
2 Meilus, Emily V 13 CUBU Swim-PV 2:18.76 2:17.83 17
33.00 1:08.16 (35.16)
1:43.62 (35.46) 2:17.83 (34.21)
3 Rowland, Melani 20 Towson Universit 2:19.37 2:18.69 16
33.48 1:08.29 (34.81)
1:43.36 (35.07) 2:18.69 (35.33)
4 Miller, Heidi B 16 Fox Chapel Kille 2:20.56 2:19.07 15
33.04 1:07.71 (34.67)
1:44.31 (36.60) 2:19.07 (34.76)
5 Rowe, Kathryn A 18 Schenectady-Sara 2:18.93 2:19.57 14
33.74 1:08.74 (35.00)
1:44.79 (36.05) 2:19.57 (34.78)
6 Byrnes, Megan E 13 CUBU Swim-PV 2:21.52 2:20.85 13
33.22 1:08.27 (35.05)
1:45.17 (36.90) 2:20.85 (35.68)
7 Gruber, Margare 16 Fox Chapel Kille 2:22.68 2:21.48 12
33.47 1:09.44 (35.97)
1:45.63 (36.19) 2:21.48 (35.85)
8 Hegwood, Kate G 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:21.50 2:22.53 11
33.13 1:08.94 (35.81)
1:45.84 (36.90) 2:22.53 (36.69)
=== B - Final ===
9 Moffitt, Hellen 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:22.92 2:19.65 9
32.92 1:08.28 (35.36)
1:44.13 (35.85) 2:19.65 (35.52)
10 Lindsey, Hannah 14 All Star Aquatic 2:22.96 2:19.84 7
33.46 1:08.69 (35.23)
1:44.97 (36.28) 2:19.84 (34.87)
11 Davis, Melissa 18 Burkwood Aquatic 2:23.70 2:19.99 6
34.18 1:09.13 (34.95)
1:44.86 (35.73) 2:19.99 (35.13)
12 Santer, Alexand 16 Unattached-MA 2:22.73 2:21.84 5
33.32 1:09.15 (35.83)
1:45.94 (36.79) 2:21.84 (35.90)
13 Haraden, Karly 16 Schenectady-Sara 2:23.64 2:23.51 4
34.24 1:10.23 (35.99)
1:46.93 (36.70) 2:23.51 (36.58)
14 Goehring, There 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:23.70 2:23.63 3
34.18 1:10.73 (36.55)
1:47.76 (37.03) 2:23.63 (35.87)
15 Skroupa, Amanda 21 Towson Universit 2:23.98 2:25.15 2
33.61 1:10.48 (36.87)
1:47.91 (37.43) 2:25.15 (37.24)
16 Dudzinski, Brit 18 Upper St Clair S 2:23.88 2:26.08 1
33.70 1:09.99 (36.29)
1:48.33 (38.34) 2:26.08 (37.75)
=== C - Final ===
17 Greene, Eva J 18 Machine Aquatics 2:24.57 2:21.99
33.62 1:10.24 (36.62)
1:46.70 (36.46) 2:21.99 (35.29)
18 Harper, Holland 18 Virginia Gators- 2:24.01 2:22.29
33.18 1:09.15 (35.97)
1:45.87 (36.72) 2:22.29 (36.42)
19 Gwennap, Lea B 13 CUBU Swim-PV 2:25.20 2:22.50
34.74 1:10.15 (35.41)
1:47.05 (36.90) 2:22.50 (35.45)
20 Bragg, Eliza S 17 Piranha Swimming 2:24.41 2:22.76
33.11 1:08.67 (35.56)
1:45.08 (36.41) 2:22.76 (37.68)
21 Lajoie, Juliett 16 Aquabears-CT 2:24.22 2:24.25
34.00 1:10.06 (36.06)
1:47.43 (37.37) 2:24.25 (36.82)
22 Obregon, Isabel 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:24.15 2:25.23
34.10 1:10.83 (36.73)
1:48.42 (37.59) 2:25.23 (36.81)
23 Daigneault, Val 14 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:24.82 2:25.65
34.53 1:11.04 (36.51)
1:48.32 (37.28) 2:25.65 (37.33)
24 Rodriguez, Nico 16 Hydroquatics-MR 2:25.35 2:26.78
33.97 1:10.76 (36.79)
1:48.64 (37.88) 2:26.78 (38.14)
=== D - Final ===
25 Aarts, Nicole B 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:26.25 2:23.32
34.12 1:10.19 (36.07)
1:47.14 (36.95) 2:23.32 (36.18)
26 Ouellette, Sara 13 Aquabears-CT 2:26.22 2:23.95
34.21 1:10.39 (36.18)
1:47.28 (36.89) 2:23.95 (36.67)
27 Fosburgh, Eliza 17 Machine Aquatics 2:26.23 2:24.07
34.10 1:10.17 (36.07)
1:47.97 (37.80) 2:24.07 (36.10)
28 Coulson Moore, 16 Mason Makos Swim 2:25.99 2:24.71
33.69 1:10.31 (36.62)
1:47.75 (37.44) 2:24.71 (36.96)
29 Spillane, Mary 15 Shoreline Elite- 2:25.55 2:24.87
34.13 1:11.16 (37.03)
1:48.26 (37.10) 2:24.87 (36.61)
30 Ortman, Abigail 16 Cougar Aquatic T 2:25.96 2:24.95
33.82 1:10.72 (36.90)
1:48.21 (37.49) 2:24.95 (36.74)
31 Slepian, Sarah 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:26.08 2:25.81
33.80 1:10.36 (36.56)
1:48.28 (37.92) 2:25.81 (37.53)
32 Daday, Caitlin 16 Parkland Aquatic 2:25.69 2:26.53
35.41 1:12.24 (36.83)
1:49.67 (37.43) 2:26.53 (36.86)
=== Preliminaries ===
32 Phillips, Adrie 21 Towson Universit 2:26.25
34.07 1:10.76 (36.69)
1:48.56 (37.80) 2:26.25 (37.69)
34 Schmitt, Summer 17 Syracuse Charger 2:26.31
34.20 1:11.07 (36.87)
1:48.52 (37.45) 2:26.31 (37.79)
35 Kwok, Joyce B 18 Laguardia Aquati 2:26.42
35.21 1:12.45 (37.24)
1:49.51 (37.06) 2:26.42 (36.91)
36 McKernan, Shann 15 Germantown Acade 2:26.45
34.72 1:11.89 (37.17)
1:49.11 (37.22) 2:26.45 (37.34)
37 Chabbott, Amand 14 Eagle Swim Team- 2:26.51
35.33 1:12.31 (36.98)
1:49.83 (37.52) 2:26.51 (36.68)
38 Melofchik, Glor 16 Schenectady-Sara 2:26.68
35.12 1:12.84 (37.72)
1:50.93 (38.09) 2:26.68 (35.75)
39 Maurer, Stephan 17 Hershey Aquatic- 2:26.72
34.05 1:11.26 (37.21)
1:49.72 (38.46) 2:26.72 (37.00)
40 Earley, Erin C 13 Hopkins Mariner- 2:26.74
35.44 1:11.86 (36.42)
1:50.22 (38.36) 2:26.74 (36.52)
41 Bergin, Kate C 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 2:26.79
33.86 1:10.77 (36.91)
1:48.53 (37.76) 2:26.79 (38.26)
42 Samson, Julia E 14 Albany Starfish- 2:27.05
35.45 1:13.09 (37.64)
1:50.25 (37.16) 2:27.05 (36.80)
43 Sharer, Wendy K 21 Towson Universit 2:27.09
34.92 1:11.70 (36.78)
1:49.43 (37.73) 2:27.09 (37.66)
44 Ikenberry, Hann 14 Burkwood Aquatic 2:27.10
34.83 1:12.47 (37.64)
1:49.79 (37.32) 2:27.10 (37.31)
45 Lara, Krystal D 14 Blue Arrow Swim- 2:27.23
33.73 1:11.02 (37.29)
1:48.97 (37.95) 2:27.23 (38.26)
46 Zagoren, Jenna 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:27.28
34.09 1:11.05 (36.96)
1:49.49 (38.44) 2:27.28 (37.79)
47 Brinkhoff, Alli 16 Bethel Park Recr 2:27.41
34.16 1:11.13 (36.97)
1:49.57 (38.44) 2:27.41 (37.84)
48 Fairclough, Mor 17 New York Sharks- 2:27.44
33.56 1:11.03 (37.47)
1:48.70 (37.67) 2:27.44 (38.74)
49 Rocheleau, Dani 14 West Hartford Aq 2:27.45
33.91 1:11.78 (37.87)
1:49.98 (38.20) 2:27.45 (37.47)
50 Orem, Caroline 16 Piranha Swimming 2:27.64
35.12 1:12.24 (37.12)
1:50.55 (38.31) 2:27.64 (37.09)
51 Jordan, Erin K 15 Parkland Aquatic 2:27.65
35.53 1:12.63 (37.10)
1:51.00 (38.37) 2:27.65 (36.65)
52 Easterling, Sar 17 Westbrook Seals- 2:27.79
33.30 1:10.90 (37.60)
1:49.39 (38.49) 2:27.79 (38.40)
53 Arana, Jessica 15 Long Island Aqua 2:27.86
34.95 1:11.32 (36.37)
1:49.01 (37.69) 2:27.86 (38.85)
54 Boone, Carrie A 14 CUBU Swim-PV 2:27.88
34.42 1:11.83 (37.41)
1:51.39 (39.56) 2:27.88 (36.49)
55 Winnan, Brynja 19 Scarlet Aquatics 2:28.19
34.50 1:12.38 (37.88)
1:50.47 (38.09) 2:28.19 (37.72)
55 Toback, Gabbie 17 Long Island Aqua 2:28.19
34.75 1:11.92 (37.17)
1:50.54 (38.62) 2:28.19 (37.65)
57 Curran, Katheri 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:28.31
35.37 1:11.81 (36.44)
1:50.62 (38.81) 2:28.31 (37.69)
58 Nakano, Yurie 20 Hershey Aquatic- 2:28.45
34.89 1:11.56 (36.67)
1:50.09 (38.53) 2:28.45 (38.36)
59 Reifinger, Eric 18 Parkland Aquatic 2:28.56
34.94 1:11.62 (36.68)
1:50.36 (38.74) 2:28.56 (38.20)
60 Rueda, Daniela 18 Hydroquatics-MR 2:28.65
34.39 1:11.78 (37.39)
1:49.52 (37.74) 2:28.65 (39.13)
61 Polaha, Megan E 17 Parkland Aquatic 2:28.66
35.17 1:12.10 (36.93)
1:50.92 (38.82) 2:28.66 (37.74)
62 Tremols, Nina A 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:28.94
35.11 1:12.35 (37.24)
1:51.58 (39.23) 2:28.94 (37.36)
63 Brookover, Jaim 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:29.00
34.94 1:12.64 (37.70)
1:51.95 (39.31) 2:29.00 (37.05)
64 Purvis, Margaux 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:29.10
35.15 1:14.04 (38.89)
1:51.63 (37.59) 2:29.10 (37.47)
65 Karam, Sydnee S 15 Parkland Aquatic 2:29.23
34.88 1:12.60 (37.72)
1:50.97 (38.37) 2:29.23 (38.26)
66 Hitchens, Sarah 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:29.47
34.80 1:12.42 (37.62)
1:51.35 (38.93) 2:29.47 (38.12)
67 Jacumski, Madel 15 Town of Tonawand 2:29.56
34.62 1:12.61 (37.99)
1:51.08 (38.47) 2:29.56 (38.48)
68 Revilak, Sofia 15 CUBU Swim-PV 2:29.57
34.72 1:12.13 (37.41)
1:51.63 (39.50) 2:29.57 (37.94)
69 O''Rourke, Kathl 16 Eastern Express- 2:29.58
34.89 1:13.47 (38.58)
1:52.08 (38.61) 2:29.58 (37.50)
70 Koch, Julianne 16 Team Suffolk-MR 2:29.59
34.50 1:12.13 (37.63)
1:50.50 (38.37) 2:29.59 (39.09)
71 Zarriello, Mega 19 Long Island Aqua 2:29.77
36.91 1:13.71 (36.80)
1:52.49 (38.78) 2:29.77 (37.28)
72 Deardorff, Sere 17 X-Cel Swimming-N 2:29.84
35.18 1:13.11 (37.93)
1:51.49 (38.38) 2:29.84 (38.35)
73 Butler, Rebecca 18 Cougar Aquatic T 2:29.86
35.85 1:14.27 (38.42)
1:52.27 (38.00) 2:29.86 (37.59)
74 Wurth, Rachel E 16 Albany Starfish- 2:29.88
35.70 1:14.01 (38.31)
1:52.31 (38.30) 2:29.88 (37.57)
75 Delago, Paige M 15 ZEUS Swim Team-C 2:30.03
35.86 1:13.37 (37.51)
1:52.30 (38.93) 2:30.03 (37.73)
76 Swinnerton, Gra 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:30.05
34.27 1:12.12 (37.85)
1:50.44 (38.32) 2:30.05 (39.61)
77 Zurmuhl, Hannah 13 Central Bucks Sw 2:30.15
35.91 1:14.03 (38.12)
2:30.15 (1:16.12)
78 Czulewicz, Step 17 ZEUS Swim Team-C 2:30.17
34.44 1:12.60 (38.16)
1:50.93 (38.33) 2:30.17 (39.24)
79 Sembrano, Kim S 15 Jersey Flyers Aq 2:30.19
34.14 1:12.62 (38.48)
1:50.99 (38.37) 2:30.19 (39.20)
80 Battaglia, Clar 18 Town of Tonawand 2:30.22
34.75 1:12.68 (37.93)
1:51.66 (38.98) 2:30.22 (38.56)
80 Wujciak, Megan 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:30.22
35.32 1:12.12 (36.80)
1:51.40 (39.28) 2:30.22 (38.82)
82 Chung, Katie J 17 New York Sharks- 2:30.23
35.03 1:13.06 (38.03)
1:51.95 (38.89) 2:30.23 (38.28)
83 Clarkson, Marie 17 Long Island Expr 2:30.28
34.82 1:12.27 (37.45)
1:52.13 (39.86) 2:30.28 (38.15)
83 Panitz, Beatrix 16 Badger Swim Club 2:30.28
36.12 1:13.84 (37.72)
1:53.00 (39.16) 2:30.28 (37.28)
85 Brickman, Molly 15 92nd Street Y Fl 2:30.33
34.98 1:13.40 (38.42)
1:51.98 (38.58) 2:30.33 (38.35)
86 Waitkavicz, Ari 17 Hershey Aquatic- 2:30.42
35.24 1:13.65 (38.41)
1:51.78 (38.13) 2:30.42 (38.64)
87 Gorham, Jessica 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:30.43
35.18 1:14.00 (38.82)
1:52.86 (38.86) 2:30.43 (37.57)
88 Hendershot, Cla 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:30.52
34.89 1:12.27 (37.38)
1:52.08 (39.81) 2:30.52 (38.44)
89 Andrews, Jinan 16 New York Sharks- 2:30.67
35.44 1:12.86 (37.42)
1:52.36 (39.50) 2:30.67 (38.31)
90 Forbes, Camryn 13 BYAC-AM 2:30.79
35.62 1:13.42 (37.80)
1:52.12 (38.70) 2:30.79 (38.67)
91 Dunham, Paige N 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:31.21
36.61 1:14.83 (38.22)
1:53.29 (38.46) 2:31.21 (37.92)
92 Barber, Ariel R 16 PCAC-MA 2:31.30
34.95 1:13.19 (38.24)
1:52.23 (39.04) 2:31.30 (39.07)
93 Treble, Molly M 15 Long Island Aqua 2:31.35
35.52 1:13.48 (37.96)
1:52.31 (38.83) 2:31.35 (39.04)
94 Galea, Andrea A 14 Cougar Aquatic T 2:31.63
34.63 1:12.68 (38.05)
1:52.27 (39.59) 2:31.63 (39.36)
95 Schipani, Jessi 16 Flying Gull Aqua 2:31.71
37.36 1:16.09 (38.73)
1:54.41 (38.32) 2:31.71 (37.30)
96 Podhayny, Ashle 18 Cougar Aquatic T 2:31.78
34.56 1:12.17 (37.61)
1:51.68 (39.51) 2:31.78 (40.10)
97 Rollo, Emily K 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:31.92
35.41 1:12.87 (37.46)
1:52.94 (40.07) 2:31.92 (38.98)
98 Alvarado, Carly 14 CUBU Swim-PV 2:32.20
35.96 1:13.89 (37.93)
1:54.13 (40.24) 2:32.20 (38.07)
99 Ford, Kathryn A 16 Mount Lebanon Aq 2:32.25
34.61 1:12.41 (37.80)
1:52.44 (40.03) 2:32.25 (39.81)
100 Wu-Silvera, Car 13 Laguardia Aquati 2:32.46
35.27 1:14.88 (39.61)
1:54.39 (39.51) 2:32.46 (38.07)
101 Mestha, Suhan L 15 Fairport Area Sw 2:33.00
35.75 1:13.97 (38.22)
1:53.71 (39.74) 2:33.00 (39.29)
102 Rhodes, Emily G 16 Suburban Seahawk 2:33.08
36.98 1:15.08 (38.10)
1:54.76 (39.68) 2:33.08 (38.32)
103 Beckford, Gabri 16 Albany Starfish- 2:33.42
34.78 1:13.88 (39.10)
1:53.15 (39.27) 2:33.42 (40.27)
104 Anderson, Paige 17 Eastern Express- 2:34.31
34.35 1:13.51 (39.16)
1:53.55 (40.04) 2:34.31 (40.76)
105 Globus, Adi L 14 New York Sharks- 2:34.57
36.06 1:15.64 (39.58)
1:55.71 (40.07) 2:34.57 (38.86)
106 Warren, Frances 19 Long Island Expr 2:34.67
35.84 1:14.83 (38.99)
1:54.52 (39.69) 2:34.67 (40.15)
107 Brekovsky, Rach 18 Fairport Area Sw 2:35.02
34.85 1:14.26 (39.41)
1:54.33 (40.07) 2:35.02 (40.69)
108 Mendez, Meghan 19 Jewish Community 2:35.05
35.77 1:14.63 (38.86)
1:55.15 (40.52) 2:35.05 (39.90)
109 Scoggin, Sierra 18 Machine Aquatics 2:35.17
35.19 1:13.62 (38.43)
1:53.93 (40.31) 2:35.17 (41.24)
110 Gao, Kelly 15 Albany Starfish- 2:35.51
36.85 1:16.15 (39.30)
1:56.98 (40.83) 2:35.51 (38.53)
111 Miller, Meghan 17 Hershey Aquatic- 2:35.91
36.49 1:15.20 (38.71)
1:55.80 (40.60) 2:35.91 (40.11)
112 Rincon, Natalia 16 Tidal Wave Swim- 2:36.49
35.42 1:15.01 (39.59)
1:56.07 (41.06) 2:36.49 (40.42)
113 Garcia, Laura 16 All Star Aquatic 2:36.74
36.29 1:16.53 (40.24)
1:56.67 (40.14) 2:36.74 (40.07)
114 Gavigan, Casey 14 Three Village Sw 2:36.93
36.00 1:16.77 (40.77)
1:57.32 (40.55) 2:36.93 (39.61)
115 Alvanos, Kaitly 17 Golden Ram Aquat 2:37.12
36.99 1:15.80 (38.81)
1:57.12 (41.32) 2:37.12 (40.00)
-- Burns, Madison 18 Parkland Aquatic DFS
-- Spinelli, Jasmi 14 Cougar Aquatic T DFS
-- Dillione, Tomly 16 Eastern Express- DFS
-- Jones, Meghan L 14 Shockwaves Aquat NS
Event 26 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Stange, Will F 16 Princeton Piranh 2:08.11 2:06.23 20
29.88 1:01.78 (31.90)
1:34.42 (32.64) 2:06.23 (31.81)
2 Putnam, Charles 19 CUBU Swim-PV 2:08.44 2:06.54 17
29.19 1:00.99 (31.80)
1:33.60 (32.61) 2:06.54 (32.94)
3 Lebed, Alex 16 Germantown Acade 2:09.12 2:07.01 16
30.54 1:02.74 (32.20)
1:35.39 (32.65) 2:07.01 (31.62)
4 Proctor, Grant 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:09.24 2:07.53 15
30.40 1:01.68 (31.28)
1:35.06 (33.38) 2:07.53 (32.47)
5 Conzola, Peter 16 Parkland Aquatic 2:09.83 2:08.71 14
29.83 1:02.74 (32.91)
1:36.40 (33.66) 2:08.71 (32.31)
6 Seliskar, Steph 18 CUBU Swim-PV 2:09.24 2:09.58 13
29.87 1:02.80 (32.93)
1:35.72 (32.92) 2:09.58 (33.86)
7 Sebastian, Ryan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:10.19 2:11.60 12
31.47 1:04.40 (32.93)
1:39.32 (34.92) 2:11.60 (32.28)
8 Martin, Alexand 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:10.40 2:12.64 11
30.20 1:04.38 (34.18)
1:38.63 (34.25) 2:12.64 (34.01)
=== B - Final ===
9 Enoch, Adam C 18 Eagle Swim Team- 2:11.28 2:10.50 9
30.99 1:03.62 (32.63)
1:37.72 (34.10) 2:10.50 (32.78)
10 Kim, John J 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:11.85 2:10.53 7
31.64 1:05.15 (33.51)
1:39.14 (33.99) 2:10.53 (31.39)
11 Hu, Philip Y 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:11.02 2:11.48 6
31.06 1:04.93 (33.87)
1:38.60 (33.67) 2:11.48 (32.88)
12 Maquera, David 19 CUBU Swim-PV 2:11.80 2:11.63 5
30.72 1:04.47 (33.75)
1:38.46 (33.99) 2:11.63 (33.17)
13 Prescott, Tyler 15 Meriden Silver F 2:11.95 2:11.68 4
31.48 1:04.50 (33.02)
1:38.99 (34.49) 2:11.68 (32.69)
14 Stockett, Paul 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:12.26 2:11.79 3
31.34 1:04.71 (33.37)
1:38.68 (33.97) 2:11.79 (33.11)
15 Drexler, Willia 15 Hershey Aquatic- 2:10.68 2:12.86 2
30.66 1:04.40 (33.74)
1:38.89 (34.49) 2:12.86 (33.97)
16 Chrzanowski, Ad 19 Erie Aquatics Cl 2:11.94 2:12.98 1
30.73 1:03.86 (33.13)
1:37.60 (33.74) 2:12.98 (35.38)
=== C - Final ===
17 Barber, Douglas 18 Hamden Hall Acqu 2:12.78 2:11.03
31.73 1:04.05 (32.32)
1:37.41 (33.36) 2:11.03 (33.62)
18 Jacobsen, Ethan 16 Hershey Aquatic- 2:12.68 2:11.21
30.60 1:04.05 (33.45)
1:38.33 (34.28) 2:11.21 (32.88)
19 Kang, Philip 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:13.00 2:11.70
30.21 1:03.36 (33.15)
1:37.17 (33.81) 2:11.70 (34.53)
20 Robinson, Brian 17 Syracuse Charger 2:12.54 2:11.79
31.12 1:04.67 (33.55)
1:38.54 (33.87) 2:11.79 (33.25)
21 Bray, Spencer E 18 Star Swimming-NI 2:13.04 2:12.81
31.99 1:04.93 (32.94)
1:39.39 (34.46) 2:12.81 (33.42)
22 Mattera, Michae 15 Team Suffolk-MR 2:13.12 2:12.99
30.62 1:04.03 (33.41)
1:39.52 (35.49) 2:12.99 (33.47)
23 Barth, Timothy 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:13.11 2:13.96
30.67 1:04.42 (33.75)
1:39.02 (34.60) 2:13.96 (34.94)
24 Heise, Matthew 20 Lansing CATS-NI 2:13.16 2:14.39
30.24 1:03.50 (33.26)
1:38.93 (35.43) 2:14.39 (35.46)
=== D - Final ===
25 Higgins, Kyle D 17 Mount Lebanon Aq 2:13.46 2:11.30
30.53 1:03.67 (33.14)
1:37.72 (34.05) 2:11.30 (33.58)
26 Rainey, Ian B 16 Machine Aquatics 2:13.76 2:11.62
31.22 1:04.64 (33.42)
1:38.47 (33.83) 2:11.62 (33.15)
27 Dudzinski, Ryan 16 Upper St Clair S 2:14.22 2:11.71
30.00 1:03.30 (33.30)
1:37.57 (34.27) 2:11.71 (34.14)
28 Rude, Evin G 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:14.09 2:12.14
31.02 1:04.68 (33.66)
1:38.58 (33.90) 2:12.14 (33.56)
29 Miller, Nichola 16 Ridgefield Aquat 2:13.89 2:13.10
31.64 1:04.85 (33.21)
1:38.80 (33.95) 2:13.10 (34.30)
30 Luther, Matthew 15 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:13.91 2:14.39
31.14 1:05.35 (34.21)
1:39.82 (34.47) 2:14.39 (34.57)
31 Wang, Fanzhou 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:14.18 2:14.54
32.01 1:05.50 (33.49)
1:40.95 (35.45) 2:14.54 (33.59)
32 Tragotsis, Niko 15 Rockville Montgo 2:13.92 2:14.73
32.01 1:05.59 (33.58)
1:40.83 (35.24) 2:14.73 (33.90)
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Gordon, Ryan D 16 Albany Starfish- 2:07.76
29.62 1:02.08 (32.46)
1:35.08 (33.00) 2:07.76 (32.68)
13 Gronbeck, Chris 19 Charter Oak-CT 2:11.80
31.64 1:04.59 (32.95)
1:38.84 (34.25) 2:11.80 (32.96)
16 Sembrano, Joshu 16 Jersey Flyers Aq 2:11.94
30.65 1:03.74 (33.09)
1:38.09 (34.35) 2:11.94 (33.85)
19 Cudahy, Conor J 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:11.99
31.90 1:04.76 (32.86)
1:38.78 (34.02) 2:11.99 (33.21)
21 Phelps, Zachary 18 H2okie Aquatics- 2:12.32
32.24 1:04.78 (32.54)
1:38.83 (34.05) 2:12.32 (33.49)
31 Misak, Zachary 17 Bethel Park Recr 2:13.61
32.39 1:05.31 (32.92)
1:39.98 (34.67) 2:13.61 (33.63)
32 Byrd, Matthew E 20 Rockville Montgo 2:13.67
31.13 1:04.57 (33.44)
1:39.18 (34.61) 2:13.67 (34.49)
40 Gibble, Bradley 16 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:14.23
30.77 1:04.96 (34.19)
1:39.37 (34.41) 2:14.23 (34.86)
41 Schaetzle, Grif 15 Erie Aquatics Cl 2:14.32
31.60 1:04.10 (32.50)
1:39.43 (35.33) 2:14.32 (34.89)
42 Kolovich, Evan 17 Monocacy Aquatic 2:14.38
32.32 1:05.94 (33.62)
1:40.41 (34.47) 2:14.38 (33.97)
43 Walsh, Ryan M 18 Condors Swim Clu 2:14.47
31.00 1:05.42 (34.42)
1:39.91 (34.49) 2:14.47 (34.56)
44 Defriece, Andre 14 Germantown Acade 2:14.48
32.11 1:06.43 (34.32)
1:40.31 (33.88) 2:14.48 (34.17)
45 Rappaport, Will 18 Badger Swim Club 2:14.54
30.93 1:04.54 (33.61)
1:39.68 (35.14) 2:14.54 (34.86)
46 Corgel, Ronan C 16 Lansing CATS-NI 2:14.73
31.23 1:05.61 (34.38)
1:40.15 (34.54) 2:14.73 (34.58)
47 Hooper, Nichola 17 Albany Starfish- 2:14.87
32.00 1:05.18 (33.18)
1:39.59 (34.41) 2:14.87 (35.28)
48 Gibbons, Jake R 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:14.88
31.87 1:06.65 (34.78)
1:41.07 (34.42) 2:14.88 (33.81)
49 Daigler, Jerry 17 Clarence Swim Cl 2:14.91
31.59 1:05.02 (33.43)
1:39.61 (34.59) 2:14.91 (35.30)
50 Jones, Thomas M 16 Mason Makos Swim 2:15.33
32.20 1:05.45 (33.25)
1:41.04 (35.59) 2:15.33 (34.29)
51 Colket, Thomas 17 Rockville Montgo 2:15.38
31.68 1:06.37 (34.69)
1:41.42 (35.05) 2:15.38 (33.96)
52 Erickson, David 21 Star Swimming-NI 2:15.94
31.53 1:05.90 (34.37)
1:41.04 (35.14) 2:15.94 (34.90)
53 Topping, Stephe 19 Virginia Gators- 2:15.99
31.16 1:05.38 (34.22)
1:40.38 (35.00) 2:15.99 (35.61)
54 Casino, Joseph 18 Badger Swim Club 2:16.00
32.02 1:05.25 (33.23)
1:41.23 (35.98) 2:16.00 (34.77)
55 Hirka, Logan M 18 CUBU Swim-PV 2:16.02
32.34 1:07.05 (34.71)
1:41.77 (34.72) 2:16.02 (34.25)
56 Kim, Bill 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:16.68
32.64 1:06.35 (33.71)
1:42.14 (35.79) 2:16.68 (34.54)
57 Harrigan, Conno 16 Parkland Aquatic 2:16.72
33.17 1:07.63 (34.46)
1:42.57 (34.94) 2:16.72 (34.15)
58 Shanley, Jeffre 18 Cougar Aquatic T 2:16.75
33.25 1:07.11 (33.86)
1:43.18 (36.07) 2:16.75 (33.57)
59 Wang, Christoph 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:16.85
33.17 1:06.97 (33.80)
1:42.33 (35.36) 2:16.85 (34.52)
60 Young, Cameron 16 Occoquan Swimmin 2:16.88
32.84 1:08.14 (35.30)
1:43.03 (34.89) 2:16.88 (33.85)
61 Macdonald, Chri 15 Kairos Swim Team 2:17.03
33.31 1:07.62 (34.31)
1:43.64 (36.02) 2:17.03 (33.39)
62 Bond, Andrew J 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 2:17.32
32.24 1:07.00 (34.76)
1:42.48 (35.48) 2:17.32 (34.84)
63 Arthur, Jason J 14 Jersey Flyers Aq 2:17.34
31.92 1:06.60 (34.68)
1:41.78 (35.18) 2:17.34 (35.56)
64 Dagenais, Mathe 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:17.47
32.01 1:07.87 (35.86)
1:43.10 (35.23) 2:17.47 (34.37)
65 McCauley, Willi 17 Star Swimming-NI 2:17.63
32.68 1:06.62 (33.94)
1:42.53 (35.91) 2:17.63 (35.10)
66 Grant, Lenny 14 Long Island Aqua 2:17.73
32.94 1:07.43 (34.49)
1:43.16 (35.73) 2:17.73 (34.57)
67 Fierro Joyce, W 17 Westchester Aqua 2:17.91
33.42 1:07.33 (33.91)
1:43.20 (35.87) 2:17.91 (34.71)
68 Lennon, Michael 18 Long Island Aqua 2:18.04
32.37 1:07.29 (34.92)
1:42.63 (35.34) 2:18.04 (35.41)
69 Chin, Robert 16 Eagle Swim Team- 2:18.10
33.57 1:07.63 (34.06)
1:43.95 (36.32) 2:18.10 (34.15)
70 Brinkhoff, Erik 18 Bethel Park Recr 2:18.20
33.40 1:06.87 (33.47)
1:42.20 (35.33) 2:18.20 (36.00)
71 Goldstein, Bran 15 CUBU Swim-PV 2:18.25
32.96 1:08.42 (35.46)
1:43.90 (35.48) 2:18.25 (34.35)
72 Freeman, John C 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:18.27
31.87 1:06.60 (34.73)
1:42.34 (35.74) 2:18.27 (35.93)
73 Lin, Alex 15 Laguardia Aquati 2:18.30
31.86 1:07.05 (35.19)
1:42.62 (35.57) 2:18.30 (35.68)
74 Neuendorf, Lanc 17 New York Sharks- 2:18.56
31.15 1:05.84 (34.69)
1:41.84 (36.00) 2:18.56 (36.72)
75 Ekas, Jonathan 17 Millcreek Swim T 2:18.85
32.28 1:08.12 (35.84)
1:41.88 (33.76) 2:18.85 (36.97)
76 Fitzstevens, Jo 17 Rochester Rapids 2:18.89
31.64 1:06.88 (35.24)
1:43.03 (36.15) 2:18.89 (35.86)
77 Tonna, John H 15 Team Suffolk-MR 2:19.25
32.82 1:07.13 (34.31)
1:42.71 (35.58) 2:19.25 (36.54)
78 Lewis, Alexande 16 Greenwich YWCA D 2:19.34
31.31 1:06.66 (35.35)
1:43.30 (36.64) 2:19.34 (36.04)
79 Schaub, Kevin F 17 Condors Swim Clu 2:19.60
32.11 1:07.30 (35.19)
1:43.37 (36.07) 2:19.60 (36.23)
80 Zurmuhl, David 17 Central Bucks Sw 2:19.81
33.16 1:08.74 (35.58)
1:45.09 (36.35) 2:19.81 (34.72)
81 Woodman, Joseph 19 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:19.84
32.26 1:08.22 (35.96)
1:44.62 (36.40) 2:19.84 (35.22)
82 Etter, Jackson 15 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:19.85
33.01 1:08.65 (35.64)
1:44.08 (35.43) 2:19.85 (35.77)
83 Gomez, Maicoll 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:21.18
33.08 1:07.98 (34.90)
1:44.81 (36.83) 2:21.18 (36.37)
84 Bravo, David D 14 Badger Swim Club 2:21.28
34.06 1:09.26 (35.20)
1:45.98 (36.72) 2:21.28 (35.30)
85 Carlino, Keith 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 2:21.31
32.52 1:08.06 (35.54)
1:45.46 (37.40) 2:21.31 (35.85)
86 Kilduff, John J 15 Condors Swim Clu 2:22.62
32.46 1:08.56 (36.10)
1:45.16 (36.60) 2:22.62 (37.46)
87 Saunders, Kevin 18 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:22.92
34.23 1:09.46 (35.23)
1:47.09 (37.63) 2:22.92 (35.83)
-- Wagner, Ryan T 15 New York Sharks- DQ
32.81 1:08.53 (35.72)
1:46.13 (37.60) DQ (36.98)
-- Gomez, Jonathan 16 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Hallock, Michae 21 Machine Aquatics DFS
-- Lovett, Jared A 21 Omni-CT DFS
-- Hofmar-Glennon, 18 Town of Tonawand NS
Event 27 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Rommel, Dina J 16 Town of Tonawand 27.26 26.54 20
2 Speers, Abigail 17 Machine Aquatics 26.74 26.73 17
3 Sagasta, Lindse 17 Town of Tonawand 27.11 26.83 16
4 Meili, Catherin 21 NYC-Lions-MR 27.11 26.87 15
5 Zhao, Amy Y 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 27.16 27.05 14
6 Manning, Margar 17 Monocacy Aquatic 27.29 27.28 13
7 Barber, Ariel R 16 PCAC-MA 27.08 27.46 12
8 Kelly, Emily C 20 Long Island Aqua 27.06 27.47 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Rowland, Melani 20 Towson Universit 27.36 26.83 9
10 Klomp, Rylee R 17 Erie Aquatics Cl 27.34 27.15 7
11 Sinatro, Haley 18 SoNoCo Swim Club 27.33 27.22 6
12 Dillione, Tomly 16 Eastern Express- 27.44 27.27 5
13 Burke, Brigid M 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 27.45 27.38 4
14 Hornibrook, Mac 17 Golden Ram Aquat 27.30 27.39 3
15 Vincent, Taylor 17 CUBU Swim-PV 27.45 27.56 2
16 Dressel, Mariss 20 Town of Tonawand 27.29 28.11 1
=== C - Final ===
17 O''Rourke, Kathl 16 Eastern Express- 27.57 26.98
18 Barber, Amanda 18 Central Chesapea 27.49 27.29
19 Martin, Faith A 19 Ridgefield Aquat 27.51 27.38
20 Dale, Siobhan E 15 Aquabears-CT 27.61 27.40
21 Zurmuhl, Hannah 13 Central Bucks Sw 27.46 27.52
22 Revilak, Sofia 15 CUBU Swim-PV 27.54 27.55
23 Dolan, Suzanne 14 Machine Aquatics 27.63 27.71
24 Moffitt, Hellen 17 CUBU Swim-PV 27.58 27.99
=== D - Final ===
25 Veith, Madelyn 16 Hershey Aquatic- 27.70 26.95
26 Anthone, Rebecc 16 Town of Tonawand 27.72 27.27
27 Dollard, Meagan 16 Germantown Acade 27.64 27.35
28 Crompton, Georg 17 Eagle Swim Team- 27.64 27.43
29 Ernst, Andrea M 14 TWST-NI 27.76 27.57
30 Stiles, Jessica 16 Morris County Sw 27.70 27.90
31 McNichol, Madis 16 Golden Ram Aquat 27.64 27.97
32 Hoopes, Madelei 18 Greater Latrobe- 27.69 28.16
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Ruffing, Alyssa 16 Franklin Area Sw 27.29
19 Ruffing, Kaitly 17 Franklin Area Sw 27.48
23 Kim, Rachel S 17 New York Sharks- 27.56
23 Yoshimura, Vale 15 Suburban Seahawk 27.56
32 Hitchens, Sarah 17 Suburban Seahawk 27.65
33 Prim, Julianna 21 Unattached-NC 27.69
37 Moser, Mary C 20 Scarlet Aquatics 27.72
39 Wujciak, Megan 17 Cougar Aquatic T 27.73
41 Toback, Gabbie 17 Long Island Aqua 27.77
42 Bayer, Cassidy 12 CUBU Swim-PV 27.78
43 Dunn, Madeleine 17 Greenwich YWCA D 27.79
44 Greene, Eva J 18 Machine Aquatics 27.81
44 Nakano, Yurie 20 Hershey Aquatic- 27.81
46 Ferguson, Matty 16 CUBU Swim-PV 27.83
47 Ford, Kathryn A 16 Mount Lebanon Aq 27.84
48 Gould, Audrey K 16 CUBU Swim-PV 27.87
49 Petit, Rosannah 15 CUBU Swim-PV 27.89
50 Coulson Moore, 16 Mason Makos Swim 27.91
50 Winnan, Brynja 19 Scarlet Aquatics 27.91
52 Kwok, Joyce B 18 Laguardia Aquati 27.93
52 Gruber, Margare 16 Fox Chapel Kille 27.93
52 Borgersen, Hann 18 Monocacy Aquatic 27.93
55 Spillane, Mary 15 Shoreline Elite- 27.96
56 Haufler, Kristi 16 Machine Aquatics 27.97
56 O''Mara, Claire 13 Berkeley Aquatic 27.97
58 Meixner, Macken 18 Jewish Community 27.98
59 Kondis, Kyra N 15 Rockville Montgo 27.99
59 Kunkel, Gracie 17 Charter Oak-CT 27.99
61 Towe, Kendall H 20 Towson Universit 28.00
62 Oslund, Victori 19 Towson Universit 28.03
62 Graesser, Hanna 16 Town of Tonawand 28.03
64 Maurer, Stephan 17 Hershey Aquatic- 28.07
65 Feucht, Hannah 16 Erie Aquatics Cl 28.08
66 Krajcik, Kather 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 28.09
67 Shipman, Isabel 16 Badger Swim Club 28.11
67 Kligys, Sydney 17 Eagle Swim Team- 28.11
67 Wu, Cynthia M 15 Scarlet Aquatics 28.11
70 Brinkhoff, Alli 16 Bethel Park Recr 28.12
70 Newton, Sophie 18 CUBU Swim-PV 28.12
72 Harrington, Sha 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 28.13
73 Terwilliger, Em 17 Albany Starfish- 28.14
74 Pond, Chelsea G 16 Una SEA-CT 28.15
74 Parsons, Kristi 21 NYC-Lions-MR 28.15
76 Chan, Olivia 17 Long Island Expr 28.16
76 Harper, Holland 18 Virginia Gators- 28.16
78 Mitcheltree, Al 17 Una USCS-AM 28.17
78 Davis, Melissa 18 Burkwood Aquatic 28.17
78 McCorkel, Heath 17 Eagle Swim Team- 28.17
81 Pennetti, Allie 18 Allegheny North- 28.18
82 Cahill, Kaitlin 16 Albany Starfish- 28.20
82 Skroupa, Amanda 21 Towson Universit 28.20
84 Panitz, Beatrix 16 Badger Swim Club 28.21
85 Chung, Dana 15 SoNoCo Swim Club 28.24
85 Mantz, Sarah M 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 28.24
87 Katis, Jayme C 19 CUBU Swim-PV 28.25
87 Giovanniello, K 15 Long Island Aqua 28.25
89 Koch, Julianne 16 Team Suffolk-MR 28.26
89 Shaffer, Victor 15 Upper St Clair S 28.26
91 Andrews, Jinan 16 New York Sharks- 28.31
91 Heise, Nicole A 22 Lansing CATS-NI 28.31
93 McKernan, Shann 15 Germantown Acade 28.32
93 Moshos, Eireni 14 CUBU Swim-PV 28.32
95 Bollinger, Hann 15 Clinton Cudas-AD 28.33
95 Easterling, Sar 17 Westbrook Seals- 28.33
95 Williams, Blair 14 Schenectady-Sara 28.33
98 Preiss, Marina 16 Unattached-MR 28.35
99 Crews, Gillian 16 Mason Makos Swim 28.38
100 Rocheleau, Dani 14 West Hartford Aq 28.39
100 Brown, Alexandr 16 X-Cel Swimming-N 28.39
102 Zell, Katherine 17 Lancaster Aquati 28.42
103 Rosenkranz, Ren 21 Unattached-GA 28.43
103 Georger, Marie 18 Erie Aquatics Cl 28.43
103 Schick, Katie E 16 Golden Ram Aquat 28.43
103 Bruno, Brooke M 15 Suburban Seahawk 28.43
107 Schaffert, Tayl 17 Town of Tonawand 28.44
107 Dudzinski, Brit 18 Upper St Clair S 28.44
109 Buckworth, Laur 18 Cougar Aquatic T 28.47
110 Mestha, Suhan L 15 Fairport Area Sw 28.48
111 Halper, Sophie 14 92nd Street Y Fl 28.50
112 Karam, Sydnee S 15 Parkland Aquatic 28.52
112 Kolackovsky, Ke 19 Long Island Expr 28.52
112 Patrick, Trudia 16 Long Island Aqua 28.52
115 Antal, Katie E 16 Slippery Rock Co 28.53
116 Gorham, Jessica 16 Scarlet Aquatics 28.56
117 Fusco, Abigail 16 Cougar Aquatic T 28.57
118 Tougas, Kristin 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 28.58
118 Pavek, Marielle 17 Three Village Sw 28.58
120 Shemet, Nancy K 15 Three Village Sw 28.59
121 Hilbrandt, Rile 17 Saginaw Bay YMCA 28.62
122 Gao, Kelly 15 Albany Starfish- 28.63
123 Frizzell, Kelly 14 H2okie Aquatics- 28.64
124 Galea, Andrea A 14 Cougar Aquatic T 28.66
124 McConnell, Made 17 Mercury Swimming 28.66
124 Friedmann, Tayl 20 SoNoCo Swim Club 28.66
127 Hare, Maia 15 Manhattan Makos- 28.68
128 Haskell, Olivia 14 ZEUS Swim Team-C 28.69
128 Epstein, Aleza 16 Town of Tonawand 28.69
130 Maciag, Eliza J 17 West Hartford Aq 28.74
131 Rowe, Kathryn A 18 Schenectady-Sara 28.77
132 Vargas, Kristen 16 Eagle Swim Team- 28.78
132 Perrotta, Brook 13 Cougar Aquatic T 28.78
134 Trivino, Maria 16 Nile Crocodile A 28.81
135 Smith, Mary K 14 PACK Swim Team o 28.84
136 Reyes, Claudia 17 Three Village Sw 28.86
137 Mack, Andi M 14 CUBU Swim-PV 28.87
137 Frank, Claire G 14 Emmaus Aquatic C 28.87
139 Goehring, There 17 Cougar Aquatic T 28.93
140 Gawlik, Keri N 17 Jersey Flyers Aq 28.94
141 Podhayny, Ashle 18 Cougar Aquatic T 28.97
142 Capone, Clara J 14 West Hartford Aq 29.02
143 Feeley, Ellen S 18 Una NYCL-MR 29.10
144 Du, Jacquelyn Z 15 Allegheny North- 29.13
144 Deardorff, Sere 17 X-Cel Swimming-N 29.13
146 Poindexter, Tia 16 Condors Swim Clu 29.15
146 Zagoren, Jenna 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 29.15
148 Eberts, Margare 17 Malvern Swimming 29.21
149 Tafuto, Vivian 15 Hershey Aquatic- 29.35
150 Schilken, Megha 15 Mount Lebanon Aq 29.41
150 Kellan, Laura F 17 Machine Aquatics 29.41
152 Messina, Julia 18 Fairport Area Sw 29.43
153 Wargo, Katherin 14 ZEUS Swim Team-C 29.44
154 Uhrin, Emily A 17 Jewish Community 29.46
155 Tremols, Nina A 17 CUBU Swim-PV 29.51
156 Doody, Alexandr 18 Buffalo Area Aqu 29.71
156 Fergus, Daniell 15 Devilfish Aquati 29.71
158 Ortman, Abigail 16 Cougar Aquatic T 29.95
-- Jampo, Darrah J 17 Suburban Seahawk DFS
-- Harper, Hannah 16 Virginia Gators- NS
-- Johnson, Danyel 17 Mercury Swimming NS
Event 28 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Martin, James A 20 Ridgefield Aquat 23.97 23.33 20
2 Willis, Jamal E 17 PCAC-MA 23.80 23.79 17
3 Anderson, Hugh 24 Machine Aquatics 23.85 23.81 16
4 Rodrigues, Heit 21 Western Kentucky 24.33 23.88 15
5 Intrieri, Kevin 18 Millcreek Swim T 24.25 23.97 14
6 Klotz, Daniel J 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 23.72 24.17 13
7 Carey, Evan D 20 Retriever Aquati 24.14 24.25 12
8 Zawatski, Edwar 15 CYC Rally Aquati 23.95 24.44 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Brinkhoff, Erik 18 Bethel Park Recr 24.57 24.04 9
10 Rothschild, Bri 18 CUBU Swim-PV 24.50 24.43 7
11 Smith, Nathan D 17 Collegiate Aquat 24.35 24.46 6
12 McKenna, Brian 18 Nile Crocodile A 24.56 24.50 5
13 Brocato, Gregor 14 Central Bucks Sw 24.42 24.59 4
14 Tafuto, Vincent 17 Hershey Aquatic- 24.36 24.65 3
15 Killian, Patric 20 Omni-CT 24.42 24.73 2
16 Zurmuhl, David 17 Central Bucks Sw 24.66 24.83 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Rhinehart, Sean 19 Rockville Montgo 24.70 24.42
18 Cole, Austin R 17 All Star Aquatic 24.74 24.52
19 Lockman, Matthe 17 Virginia Gators- 24.67 24.55
20 Keblish, Bryce 15 Westport/Weston- 24.77 24.64
21 McHugh, Chase T 16 Three Village Sw 24.82 24.65
22 Rich, Andrew A 18 Una SSC-MA 24.83 24.77
23 Rushing, Neal T 21 Western Kentucky 24.76 25.51
24 Westermeier, Ch 17 Star Swimming-NI 24.79 25.68
=== D - Final ===
25 Davis, Bjorn C 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 24.86 24.37
26 Baird, Graham M 15 CUBU Swim-PV 24.99 24.64
27 Barriss, Christ 17 Manchester Swim- 24.96 24.80
28 Owens, Evan T 17 CUBU Swim-PV 24.99 24.89
29 Shellem, John M 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 25.14 25.00
30 Smith, Quinn P 16 Schenectady-Sara 25.10 25.03
31 Dudzinski, Ryan 16 Upper St Clair S 24.96 25.07
32 Seliskar, Steph 18 CUBU Swim-PV 25.14 26.72
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Paulk, David R 19 Jewish Community 24.28
24 Dillinger, Thom 15 Greenwich YWCA D 24.82
28 Hallock, Michae 21 Machine Aquatics 24.88
31 Alpay, Christop 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 24.98
34 Phelps, Zachary 18 H2okie Aquatics- 25.00
35 Lewis, Alexande 16 Greenwich YWCA D 25.02
39 Lanzi, Antonio 18 Albany Starfish- 25.15
40 Camozzo, Daniel 19 Machine Aquatics 25.17
41 Marsh, Andrew C 18 Town of Tonawand 25.22
42 Martin, Alexand 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA 25.23
43 Hu, Philip Y 17 CUBU Swim-PV 25.24
44 McMurray, Evan 19 Machine Aquatics 25.25
45 Damich, Drew L 15 Mount Lebanon Aq 25.27
46 Szakelyhidi, Al 17 Seneca Valley Sw 25.31
47 Williamson, Jef 17 Golden Comets Sw 25.33
47 Misak, Zachary 17 Bethel Park Recr 25.33
49 Maguire, Luke K 18 Suburban Seahawk 25.34
50 Kunkel, Robby L 19 Charter Oak-CT 25.35
51 Steele, Thomas 20 Unattached-NI 25.38
52 Buerger, Zachar 16 Allegheny North- 25.40
52 Gordon, Ryan D 16 Albany Starfish- 25.40
52 Ratliff, Christ 17 Eagle Swim Team- 25.40
55 Destree, Nathan 21 Spartan Swim Clu 25.43
56 Lazny, Jan M 17 Nittany Lion Aqu 25.44
57 Jones, Thomas M 16 Mason Makos Swim 25.52
58 Eiden, Joseph P 16 Badger Swim Club 25.53
59 Carlino, Keith 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 25.54
60 McGraw, Richard 21 Scarlet Aquatics 25.55
61 Stewart, David 15 Badger Swim Club 25.57
62 Cagley, Noah J 15 Fox Chapel Kille 25.59
63 McLaughlin, Dec 17 Town of Tonawand 25.60
64 Ekas, Jonathan 17 Millcreek Swim T 25.61
65 Natal, Douglas 18 Machine Aquatics 25.62
66 Murphy, James F 14 Machine Aquatics 25.63
67 Sherwood, Ian M 17 Hershey Aquatic- 25.64
68 Holder, Evan E 17 Central Bucks Sw 25.65
69 Pokornowski, Al 19 Town of Tonawand 25.68
69 Bauchwitz, Jere 17 Hershey Aquatic- 25.68
71 Hellwig, Logan 16 Connecticut Aqua 25.73
72 Mayer, Adam M 21 Western Kentucky 25.74
73 Garman, Paul D 21 Unattached-NI 25.76
74 Li, Kytoh 17 Nile Crocodile A 25.78
75 Apa, Armand S 16 Nittany Lion Aqu 25.83
76 Walsh, Ryan M 18 Condors Swim Clu 25.86
77 Anderson, Jon D 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 25.90
78 Hernandez, Alej 16 Jersey Flyers Aq 25.92
78 Sharer, Carter 18 CUBU Swim-PV 25.92
80 Ligus, Zachary 19 Franklin Area Sw 25.94
80 Morris, Jack J 18 Central Bucks Sw 25.94
82 Wargo, Nicholas 16 ZEUS Swim Team-C 25.95
83 Novak, Nathan J 16 Upper St Clair S 25.98
83 Zheng, Evan T 18 Fairport Area Sw 25.98
85 Wahl, Zachary J 21 Webster BlueFins 25.99
86 Kreher, Kevin M 17 Clarence Swim Cl 26.01
87 Goettler, Matth 18 Fox Chapel Kille 26.05
88 Reisch, Luke A 17 Fairport Area Sw 26.13
88 Miou, Eric 16 Nile Crocodile A 26.13
90 Ruddy, Michael 20 Red Fox Aquatic- 26.17
91 Tanchick, Matth 17 Golden Comets Sw 26.21
92 Olson, Nicholas 15 Fairport Area Sw 26.22
93 Cassell, Gunthe 15 Long Island Expr 26.30
94 Mulvehill, Jose 17 Webster BlueFins 26.37
95 Graesser, Garre 19 Town of Tonawand 26.52
96 Rosenkranz, Eri 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 26.57
96 Kline, Matthew 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 26.57
98 Shelley, James 19 Virginia Gators- 26.83
99 Lubanski, Troy 17 Mercury Swimming 26.88
-- Seiferth, Jonat 18 Jewish Community DFS
-- Deluce, Peter D 18 Hershey Aquatic- DFS
-- Cary, Christoph 16 Golden Ram Aquat NS
-- Brodeur, Jonath 17 Una SEA-CT NS
Event 29 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Bopp, Amy L 17 Schenectady-Sara 2:40.41 2:37.18 20
36.28 1:15.41 (39.13)
1:56.76 (41.35) 2:37.18 (40.42)
2 Lee, Veronica A 19 Team Pittsburgh- 2:38.53 2:38.08 17
35.80 1:16.79 (40.99)
1:57.03 (40.24) 2:38.08 (41.05)
3 Lawson, Taylor 15 Condors Swim Clu 2:38.05 2:39.07 16
36.62 1:17.28 (40.66)
1:58.55 (41.27) 2:39.07 (40.52)
4 Wikiel, Angelik 14 Laguardia Aquati 2:41.25 2:39.45 15
36.80 1:16.99 (40.19)
1:58.95 (41.96) 2:39.45 (40.50)
5 Chan, Olivia 17 Long Island Expr 2:40.65 2:39.56 14
35.67 1:16.82 (41.15)
1:57.77 (40.95) 2:39.56 (41.79)
6 Meili, Catherin 21 NYC-Lions-MR 2:41.90 2:41.18 13
35.69 1:16.66 (40.97)
1:58.06 (41.40) 2:41.18 (43.12)
7 Martin, Faith A 19 Ridgefield Aquat 2:42.49 2:42.02 12
37.49 1:17.66 (40.17)
2:00.42 (42.76) 2:42.02 (41.60)
8 Papsco, Nicole 15 Hauppauge Athlet 2:42.79 2:42.58 11
35.94 1:16.76 (40.82)
1:59.25 (42.49) 2:42.58 (43.33)
=== B - Final ===
9 Burns, Madison 18 Parkland Aquatic 2:43.96 2:39.24 9
36.44 1:16.85 (40.41)
1:58.44 (41.59) 2:39.24 (40.80)
10 Canty, Rachel N 18 CUBU Swim-PV 2:43.71 2:41.93 7
36.86 1:18.69 (41.83)
1:59.74 (41.05) 2:41.93 (42.19)
11 McHugh, Ally J 15 PCAC-MA 2:43.51 2:42.86 6
37.64 1:19.01 (41.37)
2:01.08 (42.07) 2:42.86 (41.78)
12 Gould, Audrey K 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:44.16 2:42.92 5
36.23 1:17.86 (41.63)
2:00.47 (42.61) 2:42.92 (42.45)
13 Somers, Sarah M 20 Una SSC-MA 2:44.36 2:43.84 4
37.26 1:18.99 (41.73)
2:01.19 (42.20) 2:43.84 (42.65)
14 Harrington, Sha 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:44.75 2:44.94 3
37.31 1:17.94 (40.63)
2:01.35 (43.41) 2:44.94 (43.59)
15 Perrotti, Allys 20 Scarlet Aquatics 2:44.25 2:45.96 2
37.16 1:17.78 (40.62)
2:01.63 (43.85) 2:45.96 (44.33)
16 Watroba, Mariss 17 Town of Tonawand 2:45.08 2:46.21 1
37.38 1:19.12 (41.74)
2:02.53 (43.41) 2:46.21 (43.68)
=== C - Final ===
17 Slepian, Sarah 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:45.97 2:39.78
36.18 1:16.89 (40.71)
1:58.74 (41.85) 2:39.78 (41.04)
18 Marshall, Anna 18 X-Cel Swimming-N 2:47.79 2:43.34
37.72 1:18.79 (41.07)
2:01.96 (43.17) 2:43.34 (41.38)
19 Anderson, Emily 14 Three Village Sw 2:45.11 2:44.30
36.54 1:17.71 (41.17)
2:00.65 (42.94) 2:44.30 (43.65)
20 Bruno, Brooke M 15 Suburban Seahawk 2:46.58 2:45.12
37.20 1:18.76 (41.56)
2:01.09 (42.33) 2:45.12 (44.03)
21 Young, Carmen A 19 Occoquan Swimmin 2:47.64 2:45.71
37.48 1:20.01 (42.53)
2:02.61 (42.60) 2:45.71 (43.10)
22 O'' Brien, Ellie 17 Central Bucks Sw 2:46.72 2:47.00
38.07 1:18.85 (40.78)
2:03.02 (44.17) 2:47.00 (43.98)
23 Pate, Emily B 18 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:45.38 2:47.05
37.87 1:19.77 (41.90)
2:02.71 (42.94) 2:47.05 (44.34)
24 Dean, Frances E 15 Fox Chapel Kille 2:47.93 2:48.02
38.70 1:22.19 (43.49)
2:05.15 (42.96) 2:48.02 (42.87)
=== D - Final ===
25 Crouse, Eva S 12 Aquabears-CT 2:47.99 2:43.89
37.27 1:19.61 (42.34)
2:01.81 (42.20) 2:43.89 (42.08)
26 Tafuto, Vivian 15 Hershey Aquatic- 2:48.53 2:47.86
37.05 1:19.86 (42.81)
2:03.49 (43.63) 2:47.86 (44.37)
27 Visco, Madison 15 Germantown Acade 2:48.03 2:48.31
36.97 1:19.68 (42.71)
2:03.67 (43.99) 2:48.31 (44.64)
28 Egan, Lauren V 17 Eagle Swim Team- 2:49.71 2:48.36
38.48 1:19.41 (40.93)
2:04.49 (45.08) 2:48.36 (43.87)
29 Randolph, Hayli 16 Germantown Acade 2:48.51 2:48.53
38.17 1:20.42 (42.25)
2:04.77 (44.35) 2:48.53 (43.76)
30 Tierney, Olivia 16 Suburban Seahawk 2:50.27 2:49.33
37.92 1:20.56 (42.64)
2:04.26 (43.70) 2:49.33 (45.07)
31 Stockett, Gabri 13 Shockwaves Aquat 2:50.73 2:50.31
38.64 1:22.68 (44.04)
2:06.75 (44.07) 2:50.31 (43.56)
32 Bailar, Schuyle 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:50.16 2:50.88
38.52 1:20.37 (41.85)
2:05.68 (45.31) 2:50.88 (45.20)
=== Preliminaries ===
27 Fernander, Kate 15 Pine Richland Aq 2:48.29
37.93 1:21.90 (43.97)
2:04.89 (42.99) 2:48.29 (43.40)
28 Kolackovsky, Ke 19 Long Island Expr 2:48.34
37.67 1:21.63 (43.96)
2:04.03 (42.40) 2:48.34 (44.31)
31 Murslack, Krist 17 Pine Richland Aq 2:48.67
38.37 1:20.38 (42.01)
2:05.31 (44.93) 2:48.67 (43.36)
32 McKallen, There 17 New York Sharks- 2:49.42
39.52 1:22.11 (42.59)
2:06.70 (44.59) 2:49.42 (42.72)
34 Buckley, Alexa 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:49.81
38.40 1:21.24 (42.84)
2:04.69 (43.45) 2:49.81 (45.12)
35 Wilson, Julia T 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:49.98
36.79 1:18.23 (41.44)
2:03.71 (45.48) 2:49.98 (46.27)
38 Cummings, Carly 13 Condors Swim Clu 2:50.45
38.32 1:22.10 (43.78)
2:05.74 (43.64) 2:50.45 (44.71)
39 Hilbrandt, Rile 17 Saginaw Bay YMCA 2:50.54
37.57 1:21.23 (43.66)
2:04.90 (43.67) 2:50.54 (45.64)
41 Mosca, Sarah E 17 Mercury Swimming 2:51.00
39.16 1:21.87 (42.71)
2:06.88 (45.01) 2:51.00 (44.12)
42 Vargas, Kristen 16 Eagle Swim Team- 2:51.28
38.98 1:22.31 (43.33)
2:05.95 (43.64) 2:51.28 (45.33)
43 Mill, Jennifer 17 Malvern Swimming 2:51.60
39.22 1:21.63 (42.41)
2:07.80 (46.17) 2:51.60 (43.80)
44 Messina, Julia 18 Fairport Area Sw 2:51.83
38.15 1:21.31 (43.16)
2:07.10 (45.79) 2:51.83 (44.73)
45 Samson, Julia E 14 Albany Starfish- 2:52.00
38.56 1:22.36 (43.80)
2:06.61 (44.25) 2:52.00 (45.39)
45 Hanson, Diana B 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:52.00
39.17 1:21.37 (42.20)
2:07.37 (46.00) 2:52.00 (44.63)
47 Federiconi, Lei 19 Town of Tonawand 2:52.19
38.21 1:21.16 (42.95)
2:07.15 (45.99) 2:52.19 (45.04)
48 Zhu, Julien 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:52.56
39.36 1:22.61 (43.25)
2:07.19 (44.58) 2:52.56 (45.37)
49 Johnson, Taylor 17 Eastern Express- 2:52.95
39.79 1:22.12 (42.33)
2:08.01 (45.89) 2:52.95 (44.94)
50 Modeas, Sydney 16 Star Swimming-NI 2:53.39
38.43 1:22.00 (43.57)
2:06.25 (44.25) 2:53.39 (47.14)
50 Veith, Madelyn 16 Hershey Aquatic- 2:53.39
39.20 1:23.30 (44.10)
2:53.39 (1:30.09)
52 Sagasta, Jacque 16 Town of Tonawand 2:54.32
38.01 1:21.55 (43.54)
2:07.22 (45.67) 2:54.32 (47.10)
53 Walsh, Shannon 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 2:54.43
38.91 1:21.71 (42.80)
2:08.44 (46.73) 2:54.43 (45.99)
54 Lange, Kaitlyn 14 New York Sharks- 2:54.45
38.64 1:23.60 (44.96)
2:08.53 (44.93) 2:54.45 (45.92)
55 Coghill, Courtn 14 Team Pittsburgh- 2:54.66
40.38 1:24.46 (44.08)
2:10.29 (45.83) 2:54.66 (44.37)
56 McGovern, Meagh 15 New York Sharks- 2:54.90
39.52 1:23.82 (44.30)
2:54.90 (1:31.08)
57 Sismour, Meghan 16 Jewish Community 2:55.71
40.47 1:24.73 (44.26)
2:55.71 (1:30.98)
58 Schipani, Jessi 16 Flying Gull Aqua 2:56.20
40.08 1:25.32 (45.24)
2:10.37 (45.05) 2:56.20 (45.83)
59 Webber, Claire 18 New York Sharks- 2:56.30
40.88 1:25.87 (44.99)
2:56.30 (1:30.43)
60 Doody, Alexandr 18 Buffalo Area Aqu 2:56.40
39.89 1:24.67 (44.78)
2:09.86 (45.19) 2:56.40 (46.54)
61 Ferguson, Matty 16 CUBU Swim-PV 2:56.58
38.94 1:24.74 (45.80)
2:10.51 (45.77) 2:56.58 (46.07)
62 Hummel, Hannah 18 Charter Oak-CT 2:58.83
41.53 1:27.11 (45.58)
2:13.26 (46.15) 2:58.83 (45.57)
63 Miller, Bridget 16 Aquabears-CT 2:59.28
40.30 1:25.99 (45.69)
2:12.50 (46.51) 2:59.28 (46.78)
-- Coughlin, Kathr 17 Syracuse Charger DQ
37.54 1:20.19 (42.65)
2:04.23 (44.04) DQ (45.73)
-- Ng, Kristine K 17 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Ho, Lauren W 15 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Jacumski, Victo 20 Town of Tonawand NS
-- Gouger, Meredit 19 Eagle Swim Team- NS
Event 30 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Bollerman, Bria 19 Ridgefield Aquat 2:25.80 2:20.55 20
31.99 1:07.44 (35.45)
1:44.08 (36.64) 2:20.55 (36.47)
2 Nakano, Shota 18 Hershey Aquatic- 2:24.93 2:21.74 17
33.49 1:08.86 (35.37)
1:45.73 (36.87) 2:21.74 (36.01)
3 Cassell, Gunthe 15 Long Island Expr 2:25.67 2:22.05 16
31.33 1:08.16 (36.83)
1:44.40 (36.24) 2:22.05 (37.65)
4 Lozano, Joseph 16 Long Island Expr 2:24.89 2:22.53 15
32.25 1:08.69 (36.44)
1:45.24 (36.55) 2:22.53 (37.29)
5 Pite, Alan J 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:25.70 2:23.04 14
32.87 1:09.35 (36.48)
1:45.77 (36.42) 2:23.04 (37.27)
6 Hall, Delaney W 15 Long Island Aqua 2:25.69 2:24.42 13
32.89 1:08.52 (35.63)
1:46.45 (37.93) 2:24.42 (37.97)
7 Smith, Quinn P 16 Schenectady-Sara 2:23.90 2:25.27 12
32.84 1:09.45 (36.61)
1:46.87 (37.42) 2:25.27 (38.40)
8 Newell, Mark E 18 Fox Chapel Kille 2:26.85 2:27.14 11
33.09 1:10.30 (37.21)
1:48.55 (38.25) 2:27.14 (38.59)
=== B - Final ===
9 Stockett, Paul 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:27.00 2:24.35 9
33.72 1:10.20 (36.48)
1:48.83 (38.63) 2:24.35 (35.52)
10 Power, Robert M 20 Suburban Seahawk 2:26.89 2:26.63 7
32.49 1:08.89 (36.40)
1:47.14 (38.25) 2:26.63 (39.49)
11 Sebastian, Ryan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:27.99 2:26.66 6
34.18 1:11.75 (37.57)
1:49.69 (37.94) 2:26.66 (36.97)
12 Fronczak, Brand 15 Westtown Aquatic 2:27.01 2:27.80 5
33.90 1:11.69 (37.79)
1:49.40 (37.71) 2:27.80 (38.40)
13 Nyce, Andrew S 18 Machine Aquatics 2:28.11 2:28.24 4
33.45 1:10.71 (37.26)
1:49.52 (38.81) 2:28.24 (38.72)
14 Martin, Joseph 17 Star Swimming-NI 2:28.16 2:29.50 3
34.02 1:11.54 (37.52)
1:50.18 (38.64) 2:29.50 (39.32)
15 Traub, Eric S 20 Una NWYL-CT 2:27.73 2:29.60 2
34.61 1:12.58 (37.97)
1:51.84 (39.26) 2:29.60 (37.76)
16 Gartland, Mitch 16 Suburban Seahawk 2:26.98 2:29.94 1
33.97 1:13.45 (39.48)
1:51.47 (38.02) 2:29.94 (38.47)
=== C - Final ===
17 Shim, Johann G 18 CUBU Swim-PV 2:28.27 2:28.22
34.44 1:12.34 (37.90)
1:49.88 (37.54) 2:28.22 (38.34)
18 Fiala, Brandon 17 Machine Aquatics 2:28.17 2:28.26
32.74 1:09.87 (37.13)
1:49.03 (39.16) 2:28.26 (39.23)
19 Gartland, John 19 Unattached-MA 2:29.43 2:28.31
33.46 1:10.63 (37.17)
1:50.12 (39.49) 2:28.31 (38.19)
20 Lebed, Alex 16 Germantown Acade 2:29.00 2:29.20
34.78 1:12.10 (37.32)
1:51.11 (39.01) 2:29.20 (38.09)
21 Cudahy, Sean Z 20 Machine Aquatics 2:30.30 2:30.32
35.05 1:12.56 (37.51)
1:51.81 (39.25) 2:30.32 (38.51)
22 Yu, Colburn C 16 X-Cel Swimming-N 2:30.44 2:30.87
34.21 1:12.99 (38.78)
1:52.49 (39.50) 2:30.87 (38.38)
23 Cono, Benjamin 15 Team Suffolk-MR 2:29.87 2:31.18
33.31 1:12.53 (39.22)
1:52.89 (40.36) 2:31.18 (38.29)
24 Goettler, Matth 18 Fox Chapel Kille 2:29.24 2:31.32
33.16 1:12.25 (39.09)
1:51.06 (38.81) 2:31.32 (40.26)
=== D - Final ===
25 Song, Gregory S 15 CUBU Swim-PV 2:31.61 2:29.12
34.47 1:11.57 (37.10)
1:51.04 (39.47) 2:29.12 (38.08)
26 Huang, Scott 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:30.99 2:29.15
33.79 1:12.48 (38.69)
1:50.92 (38.44) 2:29.15 (38.23)
27 Rosenberger, An 17 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:31.60 2:29.84
33.25 1:12.19 (38.94)
1:50.37 (38.18) 2:29.84 (39.47)
28 Spiropoulos, Gr 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:31.16 2:30.10
34.23 1:12.01 (37.78)
1:51.95 (39.94) 2:30.10 (38.15)
29 Taylor, Austin 18 Eagle Swim Team- 2:32.14 2:30.28
33.93 1:11.18 (37.25)
1:49.89 (38.71) 2:30.28 (40.39)
30 Stoski, Nick A 16 Long Island Aqua 2:30.60 2:31.21
33.76 1:12.58 (38.82)
1:52.32 (39.74) 2:31.21 (38.89)
31 Deluce, Peter D 18 Hershey Aquatic- 2:31.84 2:32.33
33.73 1:12.53 (38.80)
1:50.90 (38.37) 2:32.33 (41.43)
32 Trebilcock, Eam 18 Fox Chapel Kille 2:32.13 2:32.42
34.72 1:12.74 (38.02)
1:52.59 (39.85) 2:32.42 (39.83)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Bunch, Louis T 21 Western Kentucky 2:30.55
33.46 1:12.07 (38.61)
1:50.14 (38.07) 2:30.55 (40.41)
29 Zyniecki, Reid 17 Albany Starfish- 2:31.20
33.97 1:12.73 (38.76)
1:51.48 (38.75) 2:31.20 (39.72)
32 McCormick, Thom 16 Golden Ram Aquat 2:31.70
34.11 1:12.95 (38.84)
1:52.23 (39.28) 2:31.70 (39.47)
36 Cowden, Luke S 14 Team Suffolk-MR 2:32.28
35.73 1:14.39 (38.66)
1:54.57 (40.18) 2:32.28 (37.71)
37 Ching, Benjamin 17 Long Island Aqua 2:32.36
35.33 1:13.35 (38.02)
1:52.54 (39.19) 2:32.36 (39.82)
38 Westhafer, Ryan 20 Towson Universit 2:32.57
33.17 1:10.02 (36.85)
1:50.88 (40.86) 2:32.57 (41.69)
39 Caprara, Alexan 16 Jewish Community 2:32.62
33.37 1:12.59 (39.22)
1:52.54 (39.95) 2:32.62 (40.08)
40 Lee, William E 18 Hershey Aquatic- 2:32.78
33.62 1:11.87 (38.25)
1:51.70 (39.83) 2:32.78 (41.08)
41 Shek, Steven 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:32.82
33.61 1:12.49 (38.88)
1:52.24 (39.75) 2:32.82 (40.58)
42 Apa, Armand S 16 Nittany Lion Aqu 2:32.99
34.07 1:12.96 (38.89)
1:52.00 (39.04) 2:32.99 (40.99)
43 Danner, Gregory 31 Fairport Area Sw 2:33.29
34.11 1:12.18 (38.07)
1:52.72 (40.54) 2:33.29 (40.57)
44 Arbaugh, Jonath 17 Eagle Swim Team- 2:33.55
35.18 1:14.08 (38.90)
1:53.19 (39.11) 2:33.55 (40.36)
45 McLaughlin, Dec 17 Town of Tonawand 2:33.56
34.89 1:14.27 (39.38)
1:53.63 (39.36) 2:33.56 (39.93)
46 Melzer, Casey J 16 Allegheny North- 2:33.82
33.98 1:13.08 (39.10)
1:53.03 (39.95) 2:33.82 (40.79)
47 Mackowski, John 16 Erie Aquatics Cl 2:33.87
35.13 1:14.02 (38.89)
1:54.97 (40.95) 2:33.87 (38.90)
48 Worrick, Joseph 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:34.23
34.76 1:12.96 (38.20)
1:53.71 (40.75) 2:34.23 (40.52)
49 Mergy, Caius J 16 Cougar Aquatic T 2:34.61
34.08 1:13.42 (39.34)
1:53.45 (40.03) 2:34.61 (41.16)
50 Scott, Thomas H 17 Team Suffolk-MR 2:34.96
35.48 1:14.39 (38.91)
1:55.68 (41.29) 2:34.96 (39.28)
51 Proper, Andrew 15 CUBU Swim-PV 2:35.07
35.13 1:14.09 (38.96)
1:54.28 (40.19) 2:35.07 (40.79)
52 Enoch, Adam C 18 Eagle Swim Team- 2:35.10
35.53 1:14.27 (38.74)
1:56.11 (41.84) 2:35.10 (38.99)
53 Choo, Harold H 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:35.11
34.77 1:13.37 (38.60)
1:53.31 (39.94) 2:35.11 (41.80)
54 Fu, Jason Z 15 Una CUBU-PV 2:35.20
34.88 1:13.54 (38.66)
1:54.52 (40.98) 2:35.20 (40.68)
55 Pappas, William 20 Towson Universit 2:35.22
35.58 1:14.19 (38.61)
1:55.28 (41.09) 2:35.22 (39.94)
56 Pastoriza, Step 15 CUBU Swim-PV 2:35.42
35.59 1:15.01 (39.42)
1:55.21 (40.20) 2:35.42 (40.21)
57 Long, Jack 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:35.47
34.44 1:12.21 (37.77)
1:54.11 (41.90) 2:35.47 (41.36)
58 Lanzi, Antonio 18 Albany Starfish- 2:35.85
36.03 1:15.18 (39.15)
1:56.86 (41.68) 2:35.85 (38.99)
59 Myers, Christop 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:35.88
34.66 1:14.32 (39.66)
1:54.22 (39.90) 2:35.88 (41.66)
60 Nielsen, Matthe 18 CUBU Swim-PV 2:35.89
34.78 1:13.98 (39.20)
1:54.19 (40.21) 2:35.89 (41.70)
61 Tollen, Cooper 16 Central Bucks Sw 2:36.06
33.57 1:12.61 (39.04)
1:53.26 (40.65) 2:36.06 (42.80)
62 Sekowski, Antho 16 Fox Chapel Kille 2:36.08
33.95 1:13.23 (39.28)
1:54.34 (41.11) 2:36.08 (41.74)
62 Okhtenberg, Ari 14 Blue Arrow Swim- 2:36.08
35.25 1:15.62 (40.37)
1:56.50 (40.88) 2:36.08 (39.58)
64 Andjelic, Nikol 14 Condors Swim Clu 2:36.30
34.36 1:15.18 (40.82)
1:56.07 (40.89) 2:36.30 (40.23)
65 Tucker, Donald 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:36.59
35.62 1:15.51 (39.89)
1:57.21 (41.70) 2:36.59 (39.38)
66 Christianson, K 16 Hauppauge Athlet 2:36.76
35.24 1:14.02 (38.78)
1:55.71 (41.69) 2:36.76 (41.05)
67 Carroll, John W 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:37.16
35.69 1:16.21 (40.52)
1:56.76 (40.55) 2:37.16 (40.40)
68 Wong, Kyle H 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:37.49
34.84 1:14.83 (39.99)
1:55.17 (40.34) 2:37.49 (42.32)
69 Lafky, Nicholas 17 Ridgefield Aquat 2:37.58
35.33 1:15.41 (40.08)
1:56.31 (40.90) 2:37.58 (41.27)
70 Kreher, Kevin M 17 Clarence Swim Cl 2:37.95
36.30 1:17.23 (40.93)
1:57.78 (40.55) 2:37.95 (40.17)
71 Owens, Evan T 17 CUBU Swim-PV 2:37.98
35.01 1:14.83 (39.82)
1:55.57 (40.74) 2:37.98 (42.41)
72 Luk, Arnold B 15 Nile Crocodile A 2:38.03
36.39 1:15.27 (38.88)
1:56.75 (41.48) 2:38.03 (41.28)
73 Ward, Alexander 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:38.43
35.33 1:15.58 (40.25)
1:56.70 (41.12) 2:38.43 (41.73)
74 Furey, James K 16 New York Sharks- 2:38.99
34.43 1:14.76 (40.33)
1:55.64 (40.88) 2:38.99 (43.35)
75 Fitzpatrick, Ki 17 Long Island Aqua 2:39.01
35.54 1:16.04 (40.50)
1:56.93 (40.89) 2:39.01 (42.08)
76 Janz, Andrew W 17 Connecticut Aqua 2:39.12
36.55 1:16.12 (39.57)
1:57.52 (41.40) 2:39.12 (41.60)
76 Dell''Isola, Ant 15 ZEUS Swim Team-C 2:39.12
36.60 1:16.62 (40.02)
1:58.41 (41.79) 2:39.12 (40.71)
78 Hanlon, Edward 17 Omni-CT 2:39.18
34.48 1:14.70 (40.22)
1:56.84 (42.14) 2:39.18 (42.34)
79 Verdi, Benjamin 18 Town of Tonawand 2:39.26
35.35 1:15.71 (40.36)
1:57.52 (41.81) 2:39.26 (41.74)
80 Wargo, Nicholas 16 ZEUS Swim Team-C 2:40.15
34.78 1:14.95 (40.17)
1:56.81 (41.86) 2:40.15 (43.34)
81 Andronov, Danie 16 X-Cel Swimming-N 2:40.60
36.12 1:16.41 (40.29)
1:59.42 (43.01) 2:40.60 (41.18)
82 Kang, Philip 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:41.09
37.32 1:17.52 (40.20)
1:59.82 (42.30) 2:41.09 (41.27)
83 Ryan, Conor J 16 Long Island Expr 2:41.37
35.26 1:16.70 (41.44)
1:59.53 (42.83) 2:41.37 (41.84)
84 Kelly, Liam 16 Jersey Flyers Aq 2:41.57
37.05 1:17.15 (40.10)
2:00.04 (42.89) 2:41.57 (41.53)
85 Paules, Carter 15 Emmaus Aquatic C 2:43.07
36.60 1:18.57 (41.97)
2:00.31 (41.74) 2:43.07 (42.76)
86 Garrelts, Camer 14 Cougar Aquatic T 2:45.44
37.36 1:19.68 (42.32)
2:02.59 (42.91) 2:45.44 (42.85)
87 Rosenkranz, Eri 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 2:48.91
36.03 1:18.55 (42.52)
2:02.77 (44.22) 2:48.91 (46.14)
-- Otto, Luke T 16 Star Swimming-NI DQ
35.07 1:15.69 (40.62)
1:57.10 (41.41) DQ (39.47)
-- Lott, Tarik O 16 Eagle Swim Team- NS
-- Wilson, Andrew 18 CUBU Swim-PV NS
-- Goldstein, Jake 18 Long Island Aqua NS
-- Materniak, Eric 20 Unattached-MA NS
Event 31 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Schmidt, Sierra 14 Germantown Acade 8:52.83 8:50.70 20
30.32 1:03.21 (32.89)
1:36.19 (32.98) 2:09.45 (33.26)
2:42.59 (33.14) 3:16.02 (33.43)
3:49.20 (33.18) 4:22.94 (33.74)
4:56.26 (33.32) 5:29.76 (33.50)
6:03.15 (33.39) 6:37.10 (33.95)
7:10.59 (33.49) 7:44.24 (33.65)
8:17.64 (33.40) 8:50.70 (33.06)
2 Burke, Kaitlin 20 Towson Universit 8:58.98 8:54.99 17
30.18 1:02.91 (32.73)
1:35.92 (33.01) 2:09.54 (33.62)
2:43.10 (33.56) 3:17.05 (33.95)
3:50.69 (33.64) 4:24.92 (34.23)
4:58.87 (33.95) 5:32.98 (34.11)
6:06.82 (33.84) 6:40.94 (34.12)
7:14.65 (33.71) 7:48.52 (33.87)
8:21.82 (33.30) 8:54.99 (33.17)
3 Byrnes, Megan E 13 CUBU Swim-PV 8:55.68 8:57.78 16
30.28 1:03.55 (33.27)
1:36.45 (32.90) 2:10.14 (33.69)
2:43.76 (33.62) 3:18.04 (34.28)
3:51.80 (33.76) 4:26.06 (34.26)
4:59.88 (33.82) 5:34.35 (34.47)
6:08.19 (33.84) 6:42.75 (34.56)
7:16.51 (33.76) 7:50.84 (34.33)
8:24.49 (33.65) 8:57.78 (33.29)
4 Daigneault, Gab 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 9:06.91 9:02.82 15
30.20 1:03.50 (33.30)
1:37.19 (33.69) 2:11.60 (34.41)
2:45.83 (34.23) 3:20.33 (34.50)
3:54.53 (34.20) 4:28.99 (34.46)
5:02.77 (33.78) 5:37.28 (34.51)
6:11.94 (34.66) 6:46.83 (34.89)
7:20.38 (33.55) 7:55.10 (34.72)
8:29.10 (34.00) 9:02.82 (33.72)
5 Modeas, Sydney 16 Star Swimming-NI 9:05.09 9:03.91 14
31.35 1:04.67 (33.32)
1:38.13 (33.46) 2:12.14 (34.01)
2:46.10 (33.96) 3:20.62 (34.52)
3:50.66 (30.04) 4:29.83 (39.17)
4:57.83 (28.00) 5:38.47 (40.64)
6:13.10 (34.63) 6:47.60 (34.50)
7:17.36 (29.76) 7:56.39 (39.03)
8:26.62 (30.23) 9:03.91 (37.29)
6 Erwin, Emily W 16 Germantown Acade 9:00.64 9:04.28 13
31.17 1:04.14 (32.97)
1:38.25 (34.11) 2:11.79 (33.54)
2:46.34 (34.55) 3:20.13 (33.79)
3:54.71 (34.58) 4:28.50 (33.79)
5:03.26 (34.76) 5:37.41 (34.15)
6:05.01 (27.60) 6:46.95 (41.94)
7:22.08 (35.13) 7:56.40 (34.32)
8:21.37 (24.97) 9:04.28 (42.91)
7 Bonfield, Carri 15 Princeton Piranh 9:05.88 9:05.10 12
31.10 1:04.77 (33.67)
1:39.13 (34.36) 2:13.44 (34.31)
2:47.70 (34.26) 3:22.19 (34.49)
3:56.72 (34.53) 4:30.96 (34.24)
5:05.39 (34.43) 5:39.59 (34.20)
6:14.12 (34.53) 6:48.54 (34.42)
7:23.04 (34.50) 7:57.27 (34.23)
8:31.52 (34.25) 9:05.10 (33.58)
8 Meilus, Emily V 13 CUBU Swim-PV 9:18.45 9:07.08 11
32.28 1:06.91 (34.63)
1:41.82 (34.91) 2:16.53 (34.71)
2:51.80 (35.27) 3:26.51 (34.71)
4:00.75 (34.24) 4:34.47 (33.72)
5:08.64 (34.17) 5:42.70 (34.06)
6:17.07 (34.37) 6:51.17 (34.10)
7:26.00 (34.83) 8:00.16 (34.16)
8:34.26 (34.10) 9:07.08 (32.82)
9 Schlichte, Lind 16 Long Island Aqua 8:55.06 9:07.30 9
31.06 1:04.22 (33.16)
1:38.34 (34.12) 2:12.18 (33.84)
2:46.95 (34.77) 3:21.09 (34.14)
3:56.14 (35.05) 4:30.37 (34.23)
5:05.75 (35.38) 5:40.30 (34.55)
6:15.58 (35.28) 6:50.13 (34.55)
7:25.30 (35.17) 8:00.03 (34.73)
8:35.11 (35.08) 9:07.30 (32.19)
10 Treble, Molly M 15 Long Island Aqua 8:58.62 9:07.36 7
31.53 1:04.76 (33.23)
1:38.97 (34.21) 2:12.79 (33.82)
2:47.38 (34.59) 3:20.94 (33.56)
3:55.80 (34.86) 4:29.68 (33.88)
5:05.40 (35.72) 5:39.31 (33.91)
6:15.09 (35.78) 6:49.67 (34.58)
7:25.61 (35.94) 7:59.95 (34.34)
8:35.46 (35.51) 9:07.36 (31.90)
11 Smith, Morgan L 15 Cougar Aquatic T 9:15.01 9:08.00 6
30.67 1:03.88 (33.21)
1:37.62 (33.74) 2:12.29 (34.67)
2:46.71 (34.42) 3:21.57 (34.86)
3:56.17 (34.60) 4:31.37 (35.20)
5:06.10 (34.73) 5:41.23 (35.13)
6:16.01 (34.78) 6:51.15 (35.14)
8:00.64 ( )
8:34.64 (34.00) 9:08.00 (33.36)
12 Levy, Lauren E 18 CUBU Swim-PV 9:13.84 9:10.06 5
31.26 1:05.41 (34.15)
1:30.11 (24.70) 2:13.78 (43.67)
2:47.87 (34.09) 3:22.79 (34.92)
3:56.99 (34.20) 4:32.00 (35.01)
5:06.36 (34.36) 5:41.55 (35.19)
6:16.09 (34.54) 6:51.60 (35.51)
7:26.11 (34.51) 8:01.43 (35.32)
8:31.51 (30.08) 9:10.06 (38.55)
13 Turulski, Erin 14 Shockwaves Aquat 9:28.77 9:13.03 4
33.41 1:07.59 (34.18)
1:42.64 (35.05) 2:16.83 (34.19)
2:52.07 (35.24) 3:26.52 (34.45)
4:01.74 (35.22) 4:35.94 (34.20)
5:10.81 (34.87) 5:45.34 (34.53)
6:20.77 (35.43) 6:55.17 (34.40)
7:30.31 (35.14) 8:04.79 (34.48)
8:40.11 (35.32) 9:13.03 (32.92)
14 O''Brien, Taylor 18 Una GAAC-MA 8:50.15 9:13.46 3
30.72 1:03.61 (32.89)
1:36.78 (33.17) 2:10.29 (33.51)
2:44.53 (34.24) 3:19.51 (34.98)
3:53.86 (34.35) 4:28.09 (34.23)
5:00.58 (32.49) 5:38.41 (37.83)
6:07.84 (29.43) 6:48.66 (40.82)
7:24.85 (36.19) 8:01.13 (36.28)
8:37.55 (36.42) 9:13.46 (35.91)
15 Daday, Caitlin 16 Parkland Aquatic 9:25.74 9:14.39 2
32.13 1:06.29 (34.16)
1:41.25 (34.96) 2:15.98 (34.73)
2:44.07 (28.09) 3:25.44 (41.37)
4:00.08 (34.64) 4:34.96 (34.88)
5:10.20 (35.24) 5:45.30 (35.10)
6:20.01 (34.71) 6:55.26 (35.25)
7:30.15 (34.89) 8:05.44 (35.29)
8:40.06 (34.62) 9:14.39 (34.33)
16 Dunseith, Erin 18 Eagle Swim Team- 9:14.65 9:15.57 1
32.05 1:06.18 (34.13)
1:41.89 (35.71) 2:17.05 (35.16)
2:52.23 (35.18) 3:26.59 (34.36)
4:02.26 (35.67) 4:37.32 (35.06)
5:12.73 (35.41) 5:47.53 (34.80)
6:22.92 (35.39) 6:57.51 (34.59)
7:32.74 (35.23) 8:07.20 (34.46)
8:42.63 (35.43) 9:15.57 (32.94)
17 Matevish, Laure 20 Team Pittsburgh- 9:17.56 9:16.75
31.91 1:05.90 (33.99)
1:40.35 (34.45) 2:15.14 (34.79)
2:49.86 (34.72) 3:24.84 (34.98)
3:59.77 (34.93) 4:35.04 (35.27)
5:09.92 (34.88) 5:45.39 (35.47)
6:20.66 (35.27) 6:56.43 (35.77)
7:31.54 (35.11) 8:07.06 (35.52)
8:42.36 (35.30) 9:16.75 (34.39)
18 Herbst, Kelsey 21 Team Pittsburgh- 10:00.97Y 9:17.94
32.45 1:07.81 (35.36)
1:42.66 (34.85) 2:17.72 (35.06)
2:52.67 (34.95) 3:27.73 (35.06)
4:02.40 (34.67) 4:37.19 (34.79)
5:11.75 (34.56) 5:46.60 (34.85)
6:21.28 (34.68) 6:56.60 (35.32)
7:31.61 (35.01) 8:07.31 (35.70)
9:17.94 (1:10.63)
19 Powers, Jessica 19 Unattached-NI 10:00.53Y 9:18.61
31.95 1:05.39 (33.44)
1:40.53 (35.14) 2:14.80 (34.27)
2:50.40 (35.60) 3:24.85 (34.45)
4:00.67 (35.82) 4:35.80 (35.13)
5:11.29 (35.49) 5:46.39 (35.10)
6:22.38 (35.99) 6:57.40 (35.02)
7:33.68 (36.28) 8:08.66 (34.98)
8:44.73 (36.07) 9:18.61 (33.88)
20 Giovanniello, K 15 Long Island Aqua 9:13.73 9:18.73
31.68 1:05.78 (34.10)
1:40.75 (34.97) 2:15.72 (34.97)
2:50.93 (35.21) 3:26.20 (35.27)
4:01.74 (35.54) 4:37.07 (35.33)
5:12.74 (35.67) 5:48.29 (35.55)
6:24.37 (36.08) 6:59.66 (35.29)
7:35.12 (35.46) 8:10.48 (35.36)
8:45.35 (34.87) 9:18.73 (33.38)
21 Martin, Emily M 18 Rockville Montgo 9:23.77 9:19.21
32.47 1:07.01 (34.54)
1:41.89 (34.88) 2:16.99 (35.10)
2:52.06 (35.07) 3:27.12 (35.06)
4:02.28 (35.16) 4:37.30 (35.02)
5:12.40 (35.10) 5:47.70 (35.30)
6:23.06 (35.36) 6:58.41 (35.35)
7:33.94 (35.53) 8:09.39 (35.45)
8:44.85 (35.46) 9:19.21 (34.36)
22 Phillips, Adrie 21 Towson Universit 9:19.39 9:19.31
31.55 1:05.61 (34.06)
1:40.06 (34.45) 2:15.01 (34.95)
2:49.88 (34.87) 3:25.33 (35.45)
4:00.60 (35.27) 4:36.21 (35.61)
5:11.64 (35.43) 5:47.13 (35.49)
6:22.64 (35.51) 6:58.30 (35.66)
7:33.57 (35.27) 8:09.22 (35.65)
8:44.59 (35.37) 9:19.31 (34.72)
23 Jordan, Erin K 15 Parkland Aquatic 10:21.75Y 9:20.70
32.45 1:07.71 (35.26)
1:43.00 (35.29) 2:18.21 (35.21)
2:53.16 (34.95) 3:28.51 (35.35)
4:03.58 (35.07) 4:39.15 (35.57)
5:14.04 (34.89) 5:49.58 (35.54)
6:24.88 (35.30) 7:00.45 (35.57)
7:35.97 (35.52) 8:11.57 (35.60)
8:46.53 (34.96) 9:20.70 (34.17)
24 Dunseith, Cathe 20 Team Pittsburgh- 9:26.01 9:20.89
31.32 1:05.37 (34.05)
1:40.59 (35.22) 2:15.03 (34.44)
2:50.03 (35.00) 3:25.07 (35.04)
4:00.25 (35.18) 4:35.52 (35.27)
5:10.99 (35.47) 5:46.62 (35.63)
6:22.64 (36.02) 6:58.57 (35.93)
7:34.79 (36.22) 8:10.57 (35.78)
8:46.15 (35.58) 9:20.89 (34.74)
25 Stearns, Kaitli 14 Cougar Aquatic T 9:21.71 9:21.50
31.41 1:05.82 (34.41)
1:41.63 (35.81) 2:16.55 (34.92)
2:52.64 (36.09) 3:27.82 (35.18)
4:03.53 (35.71) 4:38.82 (35.29)
5:14.66 (35.84) 5:49.78 (35.12)
6:25.81 (36.03) 7:01.03 (35.22)
7:27.90 (26.87) 8:12.00 (44.10)
8:47.46 (35.46) 9:21.50 (34.04)
26 Swett, Sara E 17 Schenectady-Sara 9:15.88 9:21.90
32.56 1:06.50 (33.94)
1:42.46 (35.96) 2:17.20 (34.74)
2:52.47 (35.27) 3:26.99 (34.52)
4:02.61 (35.62) 4:37.78 (35.17)
5:13.67 (35.89) 5:48.79 (35.12)
6:25.18 (36.39) 7:00.72 (35.54)
7:36.98 (36.26) 8:12.31 (35.33)
8:48.14 (35.83) 9:21.90 (33.76)
27 Shipman, Isabel 16 Badger Swim Club 9:16.72 9:22.26
30.83 1:05.41 (34.58)
1:40.02 (34.61) 2:15.29 (35.27)
2:50.69 (35.40) 3:26.09 (35.40)
4:01.54 (35.45) 4:37.97 (36.43)
5:13.35 (35.38) 5:49.41 (36.06)
6:24.92 (35.51) 7:00.96 (36.04)
7:36.49 (35.53) 8:12.51 (36.02)
8:47.60 (35.09) 9:22.26 (34.66)
28 Treble, Cara H 14 Long Island Aqua 9:21.40 9:22.63
31.69 1:06.38 (34.69)
1:41.80 (35.42) 2:17.16 (35.36)
2:52.86 (35.70) 3:28.09 (35.23)
4:03.65 (35.56) 4:39.20 (35.55)
5:14.87 (35.67) 5:50.51 (35.64)
6:26.14 (35.63) 7:01.96 (35.82)
7:37.98 (36.02) 8:13.44 (35.46)
8:48.92 (35.48) 9:22.63 (33.71)
29 Gilson, Brooke 16 Parkland Aquatic 9:26.93 9:23.00
31.99 1:06.73 (34.74)
1:41.41 (34.68) 2:16.86 (35.45)
2:51.87 (35.01) 3:27.66 (35.79)
4:02.15 (34.49) 4:39.22 (37.07)
5:14.72 (35.50) 5:50.67 (35.95)
6:24.92 (34.25) 7:02.18 (37.26)
7:34.58 (32.40) 8:13.36 (38.78)
8:44.02 (30.66) 9:23.00 (38.98)
30 Sorna, Cassaund 20 Towson Universit 9:17.77 9:23.52
32.17 1:06.86 (34.69)
1:41.76 (34.90) 2:16.98 (35.22)
2:52.48 (35.50) 3:28.08 (35.60)
4:03.71 (35.63) 4:39.32 (35.61)
5:15.10 (35.78) 5:50.76 (35.66)
6:26.66 (35.90) 7:02.83 (36.17)
7:38.46 (35.63) 8:14.12 (35.66)
8:49.39 (35.27) 9:23.52 (34.13)
31 Terwilliger, Em 17 Albany Starfish- 9:23.03 9:23.56
32.75 1:08.28 (35.53)
1:43.85 (35.57) 2:20.06 (36.21)
2:55.65 (35.59) 3:32.02 (36.37)
4:07.50 (35.48) 4:43.44 (35.94)
5:19.38 (35.94) 5:55.25 (35.87)
6:30.92 (35.67) 7:06.65 (35.73)
7:42.00 (35.35) 8:17.78 (35.78)
8:51.88 (34.10) 9:23.56 (31.68)
32 Haraden, Karly 16 Schenectady-Sara 9:47.33 9:23.63
32.14 1:07.14 (35.00)
1:42.55 (35.41) 2:18.19 (35.64)
2:53.90 (35.71) 3:29.61 (35.71)
4:05.51 (35.90) 4:41.32 (35.81)
6:28.17 (1:46.85) 7:04.24 (36.07)
7:39.88 (35.64)
8:15.11 ( )
8:49.99 (34.88) 9:23.63 (33.64)
33 Tallier, Sophie 15 Scarlet Aquatics 9:20.11 9:23.86
32.29 1:06.51 (34.22)
1:41.91 (35.40) 2:16.82 (34.91)
2:52.53 (35.71) 3:27.49 (34.96)
4:03.36 (35.87) 4:38.51 (35.15)
5:14.79 (36.28) 5:50.52 (35.73)
6:19.30 (28.78) 7:02.90 (43.60)
7:39.79 (36.89) 8:15.08 (35.29)
8:50.40 (35.32) 9:23.86 (33.46)
34 Chabbott, Amand 14 Eagle Swim Team- 9:25.29 9:23.87
32.67 1:07.26 (34.59)
1:43.16 (35.90) 2:18.33 (35.17)
2:54.18 (35.85) 3:29.20 (35.02)
4:05.17 (35.97) 4:40.38 (35.21)
5:16.66 (36.28) 5:51.89 (35.23)
6:27.92 (36.03) 7:02.80 (34.88)
7:39.12 (36.32) 8:14.51 (35.39)
8:50.20 (35.69) 9:23.87 (33.67)
34 Smachlo, Julia 17 Albany Starfish- 9:23.32 9:23.87
32.52 1:07.29 (34.77)
1:42.20 (34.91) 2:17.47 (35.27)
2:47.34 (29.87) 3:27.96 (40.62)
4:03.64 (35.68) 4:39.66 (36.02)
5:08.92 (29.26) 5:51.06 (42.14)
6:22.31 (31.25) 7:02.70 (40.39)
7:33.70 (31.00) 8:15.28 (41.58)
8:44.28 (29.00) 9:23.87 (39.59)
36 Moody, Bridget 17 Long Island Aqua 9:24.75 9:24.81
31.48 1:06.26 (34.78)
1:41.20 (34.94) 2:17.22 (36.02)
2:52.88 (35.66) 3:29.24 (36.36)
4:04.92 (35.68) 4:41.26 (36.34)
5:16.82 (35.56) 5:53.51 (36.69)
6:29.13 (35.62) 7:05.65 (36.52)
7:41.00 (35.35) 8:16.71 (35.71)
8:51.00 (34.29) 9:24.81 (33.81)
37 Kaplan, Paige E 15 Long Island Aqua 9:29.07 9:25.02
32.12 1:06.86 (34.74)
1:41.71 (34.85) 2:17.08 (35.37)
2:52.24 (35.16) 3:27.64 (35.40)
4:03.02 (35.38) 4:38.63 (35.61)
5:14.21 (35.58) 5:50.16 (35.95)
6:25.85 (35.69) 7:01.84 (35.99)
7:37.79 (35.95) 8:13.83 (36.04)
8:49.91 (36.08) 9:25.02 (35.11)
38 Haberman, Shann 18 Jewish Community 9:19.84 9:25.28
32.48 1:07.50 (35.02)
1:42.73 (35.23) 2:18.13 (35.40)
2:53.65 (35.52) 3:29.03 (35.38)
4:05.28 (36.25) 4:40.73 (35.45)
5:16.08 (35.35) 5:52.30 (36.22)
6:28.05 (35.75) 7:04.18 (36.13)
7:39.99 (35.81) 8:15.76 (35.77)
8:51.15 (35.39) 9:25.28 (34.13)
39 Warren, Frances 19 Long Island Expr 9:28.04 9:26.85
32.65 1:06.83 (34.18)
1:42.37 (35.54) 2:17.49 (35.12)
2:53.73 (36.24) 3:28.93 (35.20)
4:05.35 (36.42) 4:40.94 (35.59)
5:17.23 (36.29) 5:52.55 (35.32)
6:29.06 (36.51) 7:04.44 (35.38)
7:33.84 (29.40) 8:16.35 (42.51)
8:52.77 (36.42) 9:26.85 (34.08)
40 Tracy, Braelyn 17 Fox Chapel Kille 9:23.11 9:27.20
31.84 1:05.55 (33.71)
1:41.47 (35.92) 2:16.62 (35.15)
2:52.74 (36.12) 3:28.04 (35.30)
4:04.36 (36.32) 4:39.96 (35.60)
5:14.89 (34.93) 5:52.16 (37.27)
6:28.73 (36.57) 7:04.63 (35.90)
7:41.30 (36.67) 8:17.19 (35.89)
8:53.30 (36.11) 9:27.20 (33.90)
41 Murslack, Allis 17 Pine Richland Aq 9:24.84 9:28.47
32.86 1:07.29 (34.43)
1:43.25 (35.96) 2:18.32 (35.07)
2:54.42 (36.10) 3:29.48 (35.06)
4:05.82 (36.34) 4:41.00 (35.18)
5:17.14 (36.14) 5:52.06 (34.92)
6:28.43 (36.37) 7:04.00 (35.57)
7:39.70 (35.70) 8:16.70 (37.00)
8:51.77 (35.07) 9:28.47 (36.70)
42 McGovern, Meagh 15 New York Sharks- 9:26.62 9:28.76
31.92 1:06.72 (34.80)
1:42.32 (35.60) 2:17.91 (35.59)
2:53.91 (36.00) 3:29.89 (35.98)
4:06.25 (36.36) 4:42.08 (35.83)
5:17.88 (35.80) 5:53.69 (35.81)
6:30.45 (36.76) 7:06.56 (36.11)
7:38.52 (31.96) 8:18.59 (40.07)
8:53.56 (34.97) 9:28.76 (35.20)
43 Faykes, Michell 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:28.92 9:29.23
32.15 1:07.48 (35.33)
1:39.12 (31.64) 2:18.90 (39.78)
2:54.47 (35.57) 3:30.82 (36.35)
4:06.51 (35.69) 4:42.94 (36.43)
5:18.39 (35.45) 5:54.59 (36.20)
6:29.44 (34.85) 7:06.71 (37.27)
7:42.44 (35.73) 8:18.36 (35.92)
8:52.37 (34.01) 9:29.23 (36.86)
44 Arana, Jessica 15 Long Island Aqua 9:19.49 9:29.26
32.92 1:07.30 (34.38)
1:42.93 (35.63) 2:17.81 (34.88)
2:53.71 (35.90) 3:28.50 (34.79)
4:04.56 (36.06) 4:39.74 (35.18)
5:15.54 (35.80) 5:50.88 (35.34)
6:27.41 (36.53) 7:03.31 (35.90)
7:40.31 (37.00) 8:16.46 (36.15)
8:53.85 (37.39) 9:29.26 (35.41)
45 McHugh, Ally J 15 PCAC-MA 9:24.71 9:30.07
33.36 1:08.10 (34.74)
1:43.95 (35.85) 2:19.29 (35.34)
2:47.20 (27.91) 3:30.87 (43.67)
4:07.44 (36.57) 4:43.09 (35.65)
5:19.83 (36.74) 5:55.41 (35.58)
6:27.56 (32.15) 7:08.22 (40.66)
7:44.59 (36.37) 8:20.55 (35.96)
8:49.61 (29.06) 9:30.07 (40.46)
46 Dean, Frances E 15 Fox Chapel Kille 9:35.19 9:30.11
34.26 1:10.35 (36.09)
1:47.25 (36.90) 2:23.32 (36.07)
3:00.35 (37.03) 3:35.65 (35.30)
4:12.10 (36.45) 4:47.26 (35.16)
5:23.44 (36.18) 5:58.46 (35.02)
6:34.55 (36.09) 7:09.77 (35.22)
7:45.80 (36.03) 8:21.08 (35.28)
8:48.29 (27.21) 9:30.11 (41.82)
47 Zhu, Julien 14 Scarlet Aquatics 9:24.50 9:30.36
32.08 1:07.27 (35.19)
1:42.60 (35.33) 2:18.89 (36.29)
2:54.30 (35.41) 3:30.51 (36.21)
4:06.36 (35.85) 4:42.63 (36.27)
5:18.31 (35.68) 5:54.57 (36.26)
6:30.40 (35.83) 7:07.21 (36.81)
7:43.06 (35.85) 8:19.67 (36.61)
8:55.22 (35.55) 9:30.36 (35.14)
48 Furman, Leah M 16 Jewish Community 9:29.89 9:30.70
32.48 1:07.23 (34.75)
1:42.59 (35.36) 2:17.44 (34.85)
2:53.64 (36.20) 3:29.00 (35.36)
4:05.97 (36.97) 4:41.50 (35.53)
5:18.51 (37.01) 5:53.79 (35.28)
6:30.96 (37.17) 7:06.65 (35.69)
7:43.56 (36.91) 8:19.83 (36.27)
8:56.34 (36.51) 9:30.70 (34.36)
49 Rocheleau, Dani 14 West Hartford Aq 9:28.09 9:32.53
30.94 1:05.73 (34.79)
1:40.97 (35.24) 2:17.02 (36.05)
2:53.55 (36.53) 3:29.96 (36.41)
4:01.51 (31.55) 4:43.84 (42.33)
5:20.29 (36.45) 5:56.94 (36.65)
6:32.53 (35.59) 7:09.20 (36.67)
7:45.40 (36.20) 8:21.57 (36.17)
8:57.96 (36.39) 9:32.53 (34.57)
50 Silbert, Jordan 14 Cougar Aquatic T 9:22.41 9:32.87
31.57 1:07.20 (35.63)
1:42.52 (35.32) 2:19.03 (36.51)
2:54.40 (35.37) 3:30.42 (36.02)
4:06.50 (36.08) 4:42.41 (35.91)
5:10.97 (28.56) 5:54.93 (43.96)
6:31.30 (36.37) 7:08.13 (36.83)
7:44.17 (36.04) 8:20.68 (36.51)
8:53.48 (32.80) 9:32.87 (39.39)
51 Illenye, Ashley 15 Scarlet Aquatics 9:21.18 9:33.02
32.30 1:07.48 (35.18)
1:42.40 (34.92) 2:18.03 (35.63)
2:53.11 (35.08) 3:29.24 (36.13)
4:05.27 (36.03) 4:41.70 (36.43)
5:17.55 (35.85) 5:54.36 (36.81)
6:30.70 (36.34) 7:07.50 (36.80)
7:43.77 (36.27) 8:20.70 (36.93)
8:57.23 (36.53) 9:33.02 (35.79)
52 Pozmanter, Kris 16 Three Village Sw 9:22.63 9:33.32
33.30 1:08.86 (35.56)
1:45.19 (36.33) 2:20.79 (35.60)
2:57.26 (36.47) 3:33.05 (35.79)
4:09.54 (36.49) 4:45.15 (35.61)
5:20.32 (35.17) 5:57.48 (37.16)
6:34.79 (37.31) 7:10.13 (35.34)
7:46.93 (36.80) 8:22.35 (35.42)
8:58.99 (36.64) 9:33.32 (34.33)
53 Obregon, Isabel 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 9:26.43 9:34.23
31.90 1:06.59 (34.69)
1:41.73 (35.14) 2:17.01 (35.28)
2:52.63 (35.62) 3:28.65 (36.02)
4:05.36 (36.71) 4:42.37 (37.01)
5:18.85 (36.48) 5:55.86 (37.01)
6:32.47 (36.61) 7:09.51 (37.04)
7:46.09 (36.58) 8:23.02 (36.93)
8:59.03 (36.01) 9:34.23 (35.20)
54 Petrelis, Chris 18 Scarlet Aquatics 9:34.60 9:36.78
32.66 1:08.63 (35.97)
1:44.58 (35.95) 2:21.11 (36.53)
2:57.00 (35.89) 3:33.78 (36.78)
4:10.26 (36.48) 4:46.90 (36.64)
5:23.26 (36.36) 6:00.01 (36.75)
6:36.20 (36.19) 7:13.23 (37.03)
7:49.13 (35.90) 8:25.77 (36.64)
9:01.30 (35.53) 9:36.78 (35.48)
55 Spinelli, Jasmi 14 Cougar Aquatic T 9:28.98 9:36.85
31.80 1:05.62 (33.82)
1:41.36 (35.74) 2:16.67 (35.31)
2:53.25 (36.58) 3:29.07 (35.82)
4:06.06 (36.99) 4:42.14 (36.08)
5:19.12 (36.98) 5:55.17 (36.05)
6:32.45 (37.28) 7:09.02 (36.57)
7:46.69 (37.67) 8:22.92 (36.23)
9:00.72 (37.80) 9:36.85 (36.13)
56 Bergin, Kate C 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 9:45.76 9:37.40
32.47 1:07.71 (35.24)
1:43.65 (35.94) 2:19.78 (36.13)
2:55.94 (36.16) 3:32.02 (36.08)
4:08.58 (36.56) 4:44.92 (36.34)
6:34.32 (1:49.40) 7:10.51 (36.19)
7:47.26 ( ) 8:24.14 (36.88)
9:01.19 (37.05) 9:37.40 (36.21)
57 Browne, Elizabe 17 Nittany Lion Aqu 9:21.68 9:39.69
32.57 1:06.98 (34.41)
1:43.19 (36.21) 2:18.65 (35.46)
2:55.31 (36.66) 3:31.11 (35.80)
4:08.17 (37.06) 4:43.90 (35.73)
6:35.85 (1:51.95) 7:12.32 (36.47)
7:50.47 ( ) 8:26.78 (36.31)
9:04.61 (37.83) 9:39.69 (35.08)
58 Paris, Kathryn 15 Berkeley Aquatic 10:38.67Y 9:39.80
32.97 1:08.28 (35.31)
1:44.74 (36.46) 2:20.58 (35.84)
2:57.34 (36.76) 3:33.61 (36.27)
4:08.44 (34.83) 4:47.63 (39.19)
6:37.95 (1:50.32) 7:15.97 (38.02)
7:53.40 ( ) 8:29.28 (35.88)
9:05.91 (36.63) 9:39.80 (33.89)
59 Connor, Deirdre 15 Hauppauge Athlet 9:27.66 9:40.59
31.77 1:06.36 (34.59)
1:41.13 (34.77) 2:16.81 (35.68)
2:52.17 (35.36) 3:28.28 (36.11)
4:04.02 (35.74) 4:40.54 (36.52)
5:16.92 (36.38) 5:54.20 (37.28)
6:31.15 (36.95) 7:09.05 (37.90)
7:46.60 (37.55) 8:24.97 (38.37)
9:00.05 (35.08) 9:40.59 (40.54)
60 Murphy, Briana 19 Machine Aquatics 10:27.92Y 9:41.06
33.70 1:10.63 (36.93)
1:47.02 (36.39) 2:24.08 (37.06)
3:00.03 (35.95) 3:36.87 (36.84)
4:12.93 (36.06) 4:49.75 (36.82)
5:25.39 (35.64) 6:02.24 (36.85)
6:38.16 (35.92) 7:15.23 (37.07)
7:51.16 (35.93) 8:28.38 (37.22)
8:57.92 (29.54) 9:41.06 (43.14)
61 Sheehan, Aureli 15 Jewish Community 9:42.44 9:42.72
32.14 1:08.58 (36.44)
1:45.74 (37.16) 2:22.35 (36.61)
2:58.87 (36.52) 3:35.71 (36.84)
4:12.66 (36.95) 4:49.66 (37.00)
5:26.46 (36.80) 6:03.64 (37.18)
6:40.26 (36.62) 7:17.81 (37.55)
7:54.41 (36.60) 8:31.16 (36.75)
9:07.79 (36.63) 9:42.72 (34.93)
62 Quinn, Madelein 15 Long Island Expr 9:28.28 9:42.83
31.55 1:06.75 (35.20)
1:42.38 (35.63) 2:18.91 (36.53)
2:55.43 (36.52) 3:32.30 (36.87)
4:09.27 (36.97) 4:46.85 (37.58)
5:23.22 (36.37) 6:00.46 (37.24)
6:37.00 (36.54) 7:14.50 (37.50)
7:51.82 (37.32) 8:29.06 (37.24)
9:06.43 (37.37) 9:42.83 (36.40)
63 Otwell, Bria N 15 Fox Chapel Kille 10:16.67Y 9:44.47
32.36 1:07.61 (35.25)
1:43.85 (36.24) 2:20.14 (36.29)
2:56.91 (36.77) 3:33.81 (36.90)
4:10.77 (36.96) 4:47.27 (36.50)
5:24.15 (36.88) 6:01.73 (37.58)
6:39.14 (37.41) 7:16.17 (37.03)
7:53.49 (37.32) 8:30.78 (37.29)
9:08.08 (37.30) 9:44.47 (36.39)
64 Ford, Miranda C 16 Princeton Piranh 9:28.17 9:55.31
33.20 1:09.35 (36.15)
1:46.48 (37.13) 2:23.38 (36.90)
3:01.06 (37.68) 3:38.51 (37.45)
4:16.50 (37.99) 4:54.20 (37.70)
5:32.30 (38.10) 6:10.27 (37.97)
6:47.82 (37.55) 7:25.76 (37.94)
8:03.56 (37.80) 8:41.12 (37.56)
9:18.72 (37.60) 9:55.31 (36.59)
65 Simone, Madelin 15 Badger Swim Club 9:27.37 9:56.71
33.09 1:08.33 (35.24)
1:44.97 (36.64) 2:21.10 (36.13)
2:58.69 (37.59) 3:35.61 (36.92)
4:14.15 (38.54) 4:51.02 (36.87)
5:29.63 (38.61) 6:07.03 (37.40)
6:45.98 (38.95) 7:23.36 (37.38)
8:02.89 (39.53) 8:40.67 (37.78)
9:19.65 (38.98) 9:56.71 (37.06)
66 Shemet, Nancy K 15 Three Village Sw 10:05.93 9:58.47
33.51 1:08.77 (35.26)
1:46.14 (37.37) 2:23.00 (36.86)
3:00.83 (37.83) 3:38.77 (37.94)
4:17.76 (38.99) 4:55.67 (37.91)
6:49.94 (1:54.27) 7:27.83 (37.89)
8:06.17 ( ) 8:43.91 (37.74)
9:21.95 (38.04) 9:58.47 (36.52)
-- Aarts, Nicole B 14 Scarlet Aquatics 9:25.29 DFS
-- Brickman, Molly 15 92nd Street Y Fl 10:26.50Y DFS
-- Hegwood, Kate G 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 10:11.73 DFS
Event 32 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Ransford, Patri 15 PACK Swim Team o 16:25.35 16:00.75 20
28.66 59.36 (30.70)
1:30.92 (31.56) 2:02.39 (31.47)
2:34.16 (31.77) 3:05.58 (31.42)
3:38.06 (32.48) 4:09.84 (31.78)
4:42.29 (32.45) 5:14.30 (32.01)
5:46.78 (32.48) 6:18.78 (32.00)
6:51.44 (32.66) 7:23.56 (32.12)
7:56.44 (32.88) 8:28.72 (32.28)
9:01.46 (32.74) 9:33.50 (32.04)
10:06.21 (32.71) 10:38.58 (32.37)
11:11.48 (32.90) 11:43.87 (32.39)
12:16.51 (32.64) 12:48.57 (32.06)
13:21.42 (32.85) 13:53.77 (32.35)
14:26.18 (32.41) 14:58.50 (32.32)
15:30.59 (32.09) 16:00.75 (30.16)
2 Grimmett-Norris 17 CUBU Swim-PV 16:34.10 16:13.77 17
28.78 1:00.96 (32.18)
1:33.56 (32.60) 2:05.98 (32.42)
2:38.72 (32.74) 3:11.40 (32.68)
3:44.10 (32.70) 4:16.84 (32.74)
4:49.53 (32.69) 5:22.34 (32.81)
5:55.02 (32.68) 6:27.94 (32.92)
7:00.57 (32.63) 7:33.25 (32.68)
8:05.89 (32.64) 8:38.18 (32.29)
9:10.38 (32.20) 9:43.17 (32.79)
10:15.73 (32.56) 10:48.65 (32.92)
11:21.21 (32.56) 11:54.16 (32.95)
12:26.98 (32.82) 12:59.81 (32.83)
13:32.52 (32.71) 14:05.27 (32.75)
14:37.79 (32.52) 15:10.51 (32.72)
15:42.91 (32.40) 16:13.77 (30.86)
3 Dickson, Robert 15 Shockwaves Aquat 16:33.47 16:14.31 16
29.15 1:01.06 (31.91)
1:33.03 (31.97) 2:05.67 (32.64)
2:38.04 (32.37) 3:11.23 (33.19)
3:43.60 (32.37) 4:16.64 (33.04)
4:49.11 (32.47) 5:22.23 (33.12)
5:54.85 (32.62) 6:28.04 (33.19)
7:00.49 (32.45) 7:33.47 (32.98)
8:06.05 (32.58) 8:39.01 (32.96)
9:11.18 (32.17) 9:44.00 (32.82)
10:16.13 (32.13) 10:48.97 (32.84)
11:21.37 (32.40) 11:54.27 (32.90)
12:26.87 (32.60) 12:59.82 (32.95)
13:32.23 (32.41) 14:05.16 (32.93)
14:34.06 (28.90) 15:10.66 (36.60)
15:42.99 (32.33) 16:14.31 (31.32)
4 Defriece, Andre 14 Germantown Acade 16:14.93 16:19.05 15
29.53 1:01.18 (31.65)
1:33.90 (32.72) 2:06.41 (32.51)
2:39.19 (32.78) 3:12.15 (32.96)
3:44.85 (32.70) 4:17.72 (32.87)
4:50.66 (32.94) 5:23.04 (32.38)
5:56.30 (33.26) 6:29.30 (33.00)
6:56.74 (27.44) 7:35.05 (38.31)
8:08.14 (33.09) 8:40.95 (32.81)
9:14.05 (33.10) 9:46.75 (32.70)
10:19.88 (33.13) 10:52.51 (32.63)
11:25.85 (33.34) 11:58.41 (32.56)
12:31.44 (33.03) 13:04.10 (32.66)
13:37.16 (33.06) 14:09.69 (32.53)
14:42.73 (33.04) 15:15.35 (32.62)
15:48.16 (32.81) 16:19.05 (30.89)
5 Stone, Zach T 21 Towson Universit 16:53.31 16:21.60 14
28.80 1:00.30 (31.50)
1:24.66 (24.36) 2:04.48 (39.82)
2:36.83 (32.35) 3:09.19 (32.36)
3:41.33 (32.14) 4:13.76 (32.43)
4:46.05 (32.29) 5:18.80 (32.75)
5:51.26 (32.46) 6:24.17 (32.91)
6:56.66 (32.49) 7:29.49 (32.83)
8:02.20 (32.71) 8:35.74 (33.54)
9:08.41 (32.67) 9:41.57 (33.16)
10:14.39 (32.82) 10:47.92 (33.53)
11:21.03 (33.11) 11:54.51 (33.48)
12:27.62 (33.11) 13:00.92 (33.30)
13:34.25 (33.33) 14:07.69 (33.44)
14:38.76 (31.07) 15:14.89 (36.13)
15:48.49 (33.60) 16:21.60 (33.11)
6 Mortimer, Austi 16 Franklin Area Sw 17:13.43 16:27.94 13
29.64 1:02.36 (32.72)
1:35.51 (33.15) 2:08.98 (33.47)
2:42.35 (33.37) 3:15.51 (33.16)
3:48.62 (33.11) 4:21.48 (32.86)
4:54.65 (33.17) 5:27.82 (33.17)
6:00.93 (33.11) 6:34.06 (33.13)
7:07.62 (33.56) 7:40.81 (33.19)
8:13.84 (33.03) 8:46.74 (32.90)
9:19.96 (33.22) 9:53.07 (33.11)
10:26.45 (33.38) 10:59.42 (32.97)
11:32.18 (32.76) 12:05.41 (33.23)
12:38.44 (33.03) 13:11.72 (33.28)
13:45.06 (33.34) 14:18.17 (33.11)
14:51.29 (33.12) 15:24.24 (32.95)
15:56.56 (32.32) 16:27.94 (31.38)
7 Etter, Jackson 15 Nittany Lion Aqu 16:47.38 16:28.62 12
30.72 1:02.87 (32.15)
1:36.29 (33.42) 2:08.60 (32.31)
2:41.71 (33.11) 3:14.43 (32.72)
3:47.83 (33.40) 4:20.37 (32.54)
4:53.82 (33.45) 5:26.42 (32.60)
5:59.66 (33.24) 6:32.47 (32.81)
7:05.87 (33.40) 7:38.59 (32.72)
8:12.14 (33.55) 8:44.80 (32.66)
9:18.29 (33.49) 9:51.13 (32.84)
10:24.75 (33.62) 10:57.62 (32.87)
11:31.13 (33.51) 12:03.74 (32.61)
12:37.41 (33.67) 13:10.21 (32.80)
13:44.11 (33.90) 14:16.85 (32.74)
14:50.54 (33.69) 15:23.62 (33.08)
15:57.23 (33.61) 16:28.62 (31.39)
8 Southern, Benja 16 CUBU Swim-PV 16:46.39 16:29.14 11
29.55 1:02.75 (33.20)
1:36.15 (33.40) 2:09.63 (33.48)
2:43.20 (33.57) 3:16.75 (33.55)
3:50.16 (33.41) 4:24.05 (33.89)
4:57.35 (33.30) 5:29.76 (32.41)
6:02.50 (32.74) 6:36.00 (33.50)
7:09.41 (33.41) 7:42.76 (33.35)
8:15.98 (33.22) 8:48.78 (32.80)
9:21.42 (32.64) 9:53.85 (32.43)
10:26.73 (32.88) 10:59.83 (33.10)
11:31.20 (31.37) 12:05.93 (34.73)
12:38.81 (32.88) 13:12.62 (33.81)
13:45.93 (33.31) 14:20.05 (34.12)
14:53.65 (33.60) 15:26.20 (32.55)
15:57.42 (31.22) 16:29.14 (31.72)
9 Magnan, Samuel 15 Parkland Aquatic 17:00.03 16:30.06 9
29.67 1:01.83 (32.16)
1:35.06 (33.23) 2:07.66 (32.60)
2:40.92 (33.26) 3:13.97 (33.05)
3:46.85 (32.88) 4:19.45 (32.60)
4:52.74 (33.29) 5:25.46 (32.72)
5:58.73 (33.27) 6:31.59 (32.86)
7:04.79 (33.20) 7:37.71 (32.92)
8:11.31 (33.60) 8:44.18 (32.87)
9:17.85 (33.67) 9:50.85 (33.00)
10:24.69 (33.84) 10:57.46 (32.77)
11:25.64 (28.18) 12:04.28 (38.64)
12:37.98 (33.70) 13:11.19 (33.21)
13:44.80 (33.61) 14:18.02 (33.22)
14:51.71 (33.69) 15:24.91 (33.20)
15:52.65 (27.74) 16:30.06 (37.41)
10 Loughlin, Conal 17 Germantown Acade 16:26.86 16:31.86 7
28.94 1:01.04 (32.10)
1:33.12 (32.08) 2:05.89 (32.77)
2:38.40 (32.51) 3:11.51 (33.11)
3:44.14 (32.63) 4:17.10 (32.96)
4:49.55 (32.45) 5:22.90 (33.35)
5:55.61 (32.71) 6:29.17 (33.56)
7:01.94 (32.77) 7:35.70 (33.76)
8:08.71 (33.01) 8:42.77 (34.06)
9:16.04 (33.27) 9:50.20 (34.16)
10:23.56 (33.36) 10:57.71 (34.15)
11:31.13 (33.42) 12:05.49 (34.36)
12:39.12 (33.63) 13:13.56 (34.44)
13:47.15 (33.59) 14:21.52 (34.37)
14:54.76 (33.24) 15:28.25 (33.49)
16:00.99 (32.74) 16:31.86 (30.87)
11 Welch, Brady A 16 Rockville Montgo 16:18.21 16:32.30 6
28.64 1:00.61 (31.97)
1:33.12 (32.51) 2:06.39 (33.27)
2:38.95 (32.56) 3:12.49 (33.54)
3:45.65 (33.16) 4:18.98 (33.33)
4:52.12 (33.14) 5:25.71 (33.59)
5:59.06 (33.35) 6:32.97 (33.91)
7:07.09 (34.12) 7:40.80 (33.71)
8:15.17 (34.37) 8:48.57 (33.40)
9:21.73 (33.16) 9:55.34 (33.61)
10:28.91 (33.57) 11:02.69 (33.78)
11:35.83 (33.14) 12:09.30 (33.47)
12:43.00 (33.70) 13:16.45 (33.45)
13:50.02 (33.57) 14:23.56 (33.54)
14:56.02 (32.46) 15:29.23 (33.21)
16:01.99 (32.76) 16:32.30 (30.31)
12 Cudahy, Conor J 17 CUBU Swim-PV 16:51.18 16:34.22 5
29.86 1:01.97 (32.11)
1:34.96 (32.99) 2:08.11 (33.15)
2:41.41 (33.30) 3:14.63 (33.22)
3:48.21 (33.58) 4:21.55 (33.34)
4:55.21 (33.66) 5:28.49 (33.28)
6:01.79 (33.30) 6:35.11 (33.32)
7:08.83 (33.72) 7:41.94 (33.11)
8:15.33 (33.39) 8:48.52 (33.19)
9:22.12 (33.60) 9:55.55 (33.43)
10:29.06 (33.51) 11:02.28 (33.22)
11:35.80 (33.52) 12:09.20 (33.40)
12:42.48 (33.28) 13:15.78 (33.30)
13:46.82 (31.04) 14:22.58 (35.76)
14:52.25 (29.67) 15:28.79 (36.54)
16:02.11 (33.32) 16:34.22 (32.11)
13 Caputo, Michael 21 Eastern Express- 16:46.31 16:37.20 4
30.02 1:02.35 (32.33)
1:35.63 (33.28) 2:08.58 (32.95)
2:42.03 (33.45) 3:14.85 (32.82)
3:48.56 (33.71) 4:21.57 (33.01)
4:55.02 (33.45) 5:28.07 (33.05)
6:01.45 (33.38) 6:34.67 (33.22)
7:08.26 (33.59) 7:41.67 (33.41)
8:15.50 (33.83) 8:48.96 (33.46)
9:23.17 (34.21) 9:56.76 (33.59)
10:31.14 (34.38) 11:05.26 (34.12)
11:39.17 (33.91) 12:13.09 (33.92)
12:47.26 (34.17) 13:20.97 (33.71)
13:54.96 (33.99) 14:27.85 (32.89)
15:01.09 (33.24) 15:33.73 (32.64)
16:06.16 (32.43) 16:37.20 (31.04)
14 Conover, Arthur 17 Mid-Maine Dolphi 15:49.01Y 16:37.72 3
29.56 1:01.84 (32.28)
1:34.42 (32.58) 2:07.43 (33.01)
2:40.40 (32.97) 3:13.88 (33.48)
3:43.77 (29.89) 4:19.81 (36.04)
4:53.03 (33.22) 5:26.23 (33.20)
5:57.73 (31.50) 6:33.35 (35.62)
7:04.18 (30.83) 7:40.22 (36.04)
8:11.06 (30.84) 8:47.69 (36.63)
9:21.37 (33.68) 9:55.02 (33.65)
10:24.48 (29.46) 11:03.20 (38.72)
11:32.37 (29.17) 12:10.71 (38.34)
12:41.82 (31.11) 13:17.93 (36.11)
13:50.79 (32.86) 14:26.01 (35.22)
14:55.80 (29.79) 15:33.41 (37.61)
16:06.85 (33.44) 16:37.72 (30.87)
15 Wimmer, Cody J 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 16:48.56 16:40.06 2
30.57 1:03.80 (33.23)
1:37.85 (34.05) 2:11.55 (33.70)
2:44.84 (33.29) 3:18.81 (33.97)
3:52.23 (33.42) 4:25.32 (33.09)
4:58.75 (33.43) 5:32.38 (33.63)
6:05.76 (33.38) 6:38.92 (33.16)
7:12.35 (33.43) 7:45.55 (33.20)
8:18.86 (33.31) 8:52.52 (33.66)
9:26.03 (33.51) 9:59.42 (33.39)
10:32.69 (33.27) 11:05.98 (33.29)
11:39.17 (33.19) 12:12.72 (33.55)
12:46.10 (33.38) 13:19.99 (33.89)
13:53.68 (33.69) 14:27.50 (33.82)
15:00.92 (33.42) 15:34.50 (33.58)
16:07.64 (33.14) 16:40.06 (32.42)
16 Blansfield, Jon 15 Westport/Weston- 16:56.37 16:40.97 1
31.39 1:04.17 (32.78)
1:37.94 (33.77) 2:11.14 (33.20)
2:45.27 (34.13) 3:18.52 (33.25)
3:52.70 (34.18) 4:26.21 (33.51)
5:00.50 (34.29) 5:33.74 (33.24)
6:07.51 (33.77) 6:40.43 (32.92)
7:14.43 (34.00) 7:47.31 (32.88)
8:21.07 (33.76) 8:53.93 (32.86)
9:27.48 (33.55) 10:00.40 (32.92)
10:34.66 (34.26) 11:07.90 (33.24)
11:41.99 (34.09) 12:15.24 (33.25)
12:48.27 (33.03) 13:22.85 (34.58)
13:57.08 (34.23) 14:30.77 (33.69)
15:04.71 (33.94) 15:37.70 (32.99)
16:06.49 (28.79) 16:40.97 (34.48)
17 Pokornowski, Al 19 Town of Tonawand 16:32.77 16:41.11
29.02 1:00.64 (31.62)
1:33.81 (33.17) 2:06.42 (32.61)
2:39.98 (33.56) 3:13.02 (33.04)
3:47.13 (34.11) 4:20.51 (33.38)
4:54.66 (34.15) 5:28.06 (33.40)
6:02.40 (34.34) 6:35.92 (33.52)
7:10.13 (34.21) 7:43.29 (33.16)
8:16.90 (33.61) 8:50.13 (33.23)
9:24.05 (33.92) 9:57.52 (33.47)
10:31.64 (34.12) 11:04.90 (33.26)
11:39.30 (34.40) 12:12.70 (33.40)
12:46.97 (34.27) 13:20.35 (33.38)
13:54.62 (34.27) 14:28.00 (33.38)
15:00.28 (32.28) 15:35.64 (35.36)
16:09.78 (34.14) 16:41.11 (31.33)
18 Riepe, Nicholas 17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:59.94 16:41.44
30.00 1:03.06 (33.06)
1:36.63 (33.57) 2:10.26 (33.63)
2:43.70 (33.44) 3:17.61 (33.91)
3:51.42 (33.81) 4:24.90 (33.48)
4:58.75 (33.85) 5:32.62 (33.87)
6:05.51 (32.89) 6:38.41 (32.90)
7:11.14 (32.73) 7:44.92 (33.78)
8:18.32 (33.40) 8:52.07 (33.75)
9:24.73 (32.66) 9:58.63 (33.90)
10:32.64 (34.01) 11:06.60 (33.96)
11:39.07 (32.47) 12:12.89 (33.82)
12:46.74 (33.85) 13:20.64 (33.90)
13:54.97 (34.33) 14:29.36 (34.39)
15:03.28 (33.92) 15:37.18 (33.90)
16:10.65 (33.47) 16:41.44 (30.79)
19 Lawless, Ben W 16 Central Chesapea 16:58.78 16:42.21
30.21 1:03.13 (32.92)
1:36.25 (33.12) 2:10.00 (33.75)
2:43.27 (33.27) 3:17.25 (33.98)
3:50.76 (33.51) 4:24.46 (33.70)
4:57.93 (33.47) 5:31.75 (33.82)
6:05.53 (33.78) 6:39.66 (34.13)
7:13.33 (33.67) 7:47.08 (33.75)
8:20.79 (33.71) 8:54.31 (33.52)
9:27.68 (33.37) 10:01.36 (33.68)
10:34.71 (33.35) 11:08.44 (33.73)
11:41.67 (33.23) 12:15.45 (33.78)
12:48.63 (33.18) 13:22.15 (33.52)
13:55.64 (33.49) 14:29.49 (33.85)
15:03.03 (33.54) 15:36.95 (33.92)
16:09.89 (32.94) 16:42.21 (32.32)
20 Romanov, Gregor 19 Schenectady-Sara 16:46.15 16:42.62
29.73 1:02.43 (32.70)
1:35.84 (33.41) 2:09.26 (33.42)
2:42.42 (33.16) 3:15.71 (33.29)
3:48.92 (33.21) 4:22.61 (33.69)
4:55.99 (33.38) 5:29.97 (33.98)
6:02.77 (32.80) 6:36.47 (33.70)
7:09.77 (33.30) 7:43.71 (33.94)
8:16.92 (33.21) 8:50.61 (33.69)
9:24.01 (33.40) 9:58.09 (34.08)
10:31.37 (33.28) 11:05.67 (34.30)
11:39.21 (33.54) 12:13.26 (34.05)
12:46.97 (33.71) 13:21.22 (34.25)
13:54.65 (33.43) 14:29.60 (34.95)
15:02.82 (33.22) 15:37.73 (34.91)
16:10.53 (32.80) 16:42.62 (32.09)
21 Harrigan, Conno 16 Parkland Aquatic 16:52.92 16:42.85
30.55 1:03.36 (32.81)
1:37.01 (33.65) 2:10.44 (33.43)
2:44.16 (33.72) 3:17.47 (33.31)
3:51.31 (33.84) 4:24.64 (33.33)
4:58.71 (34.07) 5:31.82 (33.11)
6:05.65 (33.83) 6:38.73 (33.08)
7:12.37 (33.64) 7:45.46 (33.09)
8:19.14 (33.68) 8:52.56 (33.42)
9:26.37 (33.81) 9:59.67 (33.30)
10:33.80 (34.13) 11:07.20 (33.40)
11:41.25 (34.05) 12:14.78 (33.53)
12:48.72 (33.94) 13:22.18 (33.46)
13:56.11 (33.93) 14:29.62 (33.51)
15:03.66 (34.04) 15:37.15 (33.49)
16:10.49 (33.34) 16:42.85 (32.36)
22 Shanley, Jeffre 18 Cougar Aquatic T 16:50.86 16:43.82
21.11 1:02.68 (41.57)
1:35.99 (33.31) 2:09.64 (33.65)
2:43.08 (33.44) 3:16.59 (33.51)
3:50.22 (33.63) 4:23.63 (33.41)
4:57.11 (33.48) 5:30.97 (33.86)
6:04.66 (33.69) 6:38.47 (33.81)
7:12.49 (34.02) 7:46.44 (33.95)
8:20.27 (33.83) 8:53.88 (33.61)
9:27.60 (33.72) 10:01.70 (34.10)
10:35.59 (33.89) 11:09.57 (33.98)
11:43.14 (33.57) 12:16.99 (33.85)
12:40.52 (23.53) 13:24.79 (44.27)
13:58.64 (33.85) 14:32.67 (34.03)
15:06.46 (33.79) 15:39.88 (33.42)
16:12.80 (32.92) 16:43.82 (31.02)
23 Kalibat, Peter 16 Eastern Express- 16:38.90 16:43.94
29.41 1:01.91 (32.50)
1:33.92 (32.01) 2:06.77 (32.85)
2:39.19 (32.42) 3:12.76 (33.57)
3:45.63 (32.87) 4:19.25 (33.62)
4:52.24 (32.99) 5:26.18 (33.94)
5:59.19 (33.01) 6:32.88 (33.69)
7:06.36 (33.48) 7:40.37 (34.01)
8:13.93 (33.56) 8:48.89 (34.96)
9:22.63 (33.74) 9:56.79 (34.16)
10:30.50 (33.71) 11:05.08 (34.58)
11:38.75 (33.67) 12:13.40 (34.65)
12:47.09 (33.69) 13:21.82 (34.73)
13:55.59 (33.77) 14:30.39 (34.80)
15:03.73 (33.34) 15:38.07 (34.34)
16:04.02 (25.95) 16:43.94 (39.92)
24 Ciocco, Samuel 18 Monocacy Aquatic 16:53.77 16:45.70
31.64 1:04.77 (33.13)
1:38.46 (33.69) 2:11.13 (32.67)
2:45.23 (34.10) 3:18.06 (32.83)
3:52.28 (34.22) 4:25.58 (33.30)
4:59.49 (33.91) 5:32.14 (32.65)
6:06.01 (33.87) 6:39.42 (33.41)
7:13.76 (34.34) 7:47.13 (33.37)
8:21.49 (34.36) 8:54.56 (33.07)
9:29.15 (34.59) 10:02.57 (33.42)
10:37.13 (34.56) 11:10.80 (33.67)
11:44.89 (34.09) 12:18.03 (33.14)
12:52.31 (34.28) 13:25.29 (32.98)
13:59.70 (34.41) 14:32.47 (32.77)
15:06.36 (33.89) 15:39.13 (32.77)
16:13.73 (34.60) 16:45.70 (31.97)
25 Zyniecki, Reid 17 Albany Starfish- 16:57.81 16:45.75
31.01 1:03.86 (32.85)
1:38.17 (34.31) 2:11.57 (33.40)
2:45.53 (33.96) 3:19.49 (33.96)
3:53.68 (34.19) 4:27.64 (33.96)
5:01.51 (33.87) 5:35.08 (33.57)
6:08.93 (33.85) 6:42.53 (33.60)
7:12.75 (30.22) 7:50.80 (38.05)
8:21.92 (31.12) 8:58.58 (36.66)
9:27.98 (29.40) 10:05.76 (37.78)
10:39.78 (34.02) 11:13.15 (33.37)
11:44.06 (30.91) 12:20.48 (36.42)
12:51.36 (30.88) 13:27.70 (36.34)
14:01.50 (33.80) 14:35.00 (33.50)
15:05.47 (30.47) 15:42.07 (36.60)
16:11.31 (29.24) 16:45.75 (34.44)
26 Dillinger, Thom 15 Greenwich YWCA D 17:04.49 16:45.80
29.28 1:01.82 (32.54)
1:34.45 (32.63) 2:07.90 (33.45)
2:40.93 (33.03) 3:14.48 (33.55)
3:47.47 (32.99) 4:21.38 (33.91)
4:54.33 (32.95) 5:27.78 (33.45)
6:01.27 (33.49) 6:35.30 (34.03)
7:09.13 (33.83) 7:43.21 (34.08)
8:17.03 (33.82) 8:51.35 (34.32)
9:25.18 (33.83) 9:59.52 (34.34)
10:33.22 (33.70) 11:07.47 (34.25)
11:41.43 (33.96) 12:16.06 (34.63)
12:49.91 (33.85) 13:24.06 (34.15)
13:57.53 (33.47) 14:31.68 (34.15)
15:05.23 (33.55) 15:38.99 (33.76)
16:12.81 (33.82) 16:45.80 (32.99)
27 Greenhalgh, And 16 Rockville Montgo 16:44.77 16:46.05
30.35 1:02.74 (32.39)
1:36.10 (33.36) 2:09.74 (33.64)
2:43.44 (33.70) 3:16.92 (33.48)
3:50.62 (33.70) 4:24.25 (33.63)
4:58.31 (34.06) 5:32.07 (33.76)
6:05.70 (33.63) 6:38.89 (33.19)
7:12.47 (33.58) 7:45.74 (33.27)
8:19.26 (33.52) 8:52.65 (33.39)
9:26.24 (33.59) 10:00.08 (33.84)
10:33.18 (33.10) 11:07.09 (33.91)
11:40.70 (33.61) 12:14.83 (34.13)
12:48.75 (33.92) 13:22.66 (33.91)
13:56.55 (33.89) 14:30.82 (34.27)
15:04.99 (34.17) 15:39.16 (34.17)
16:12.88 (33.72) 16:46.05 (33.17)
28 Pawlowicz, Nath 15 CUBU Swim-PV 16:58.48 16:46.72
30.92 1:03.55 (32.63)
1:37.63 (34.08) 2:10.65 (33.02)
2:44.99 (34.34) 3:18.34 (33.35)
3:52.97 (34.63) 4:26.30 (33.33)
5:00.31 (34.01) 5:33.37 (33.06)
6:07.62 (34.25) 6:40.71 (33.09)
7:15.01 (34.30) 7:48.06 (33.05)
8:22.11 (34.05) 8:55.45 (33.34)
9:29.74 (34.29) 10:02.91 (33.17)
10:37.09 (34.18) 11:10.31 (33.22)
11:44.85 (34.54) 12:18.25 (33.40)
12:52.44 (34.19) 13:26.25 (33.81)
14:01.01 (34.76) 14:34.89 (33.88)
15:09.11 (34.22) 15:42.75 (33.64)
16:16.22 (33.47) 16:46.72 (30.50)
29 Dibella, Jacob 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 16:42.87 16:47.28
30.07 1:03.50 (33.43)
1:36.89 (33.39) 2:10.61 (33.72)
2:44.01 (33.40) 3:17.67 (33.66)
3:51.23 (33.56) 4:24.92 (33.69)
4:58.74 (33.82) 5:32.60 (33.86)
6:06.35 (33.75) 6:40.42 (34.07)
7:14.15 (33.73) 7:48.35 (34.20)
8:22.45 (34.10) 8:56.47 (34.02)
9:30.61 (34.14) 10:04.83 (34.22)
10:38.59 (33.76) 11:12.66 (34.07)
11:46.59 (33.93) 12:20.65 (34.06)
12:54.27 (33.62) 13:28.04 (33.77)
14:01.62 (33.58) 14:35.14 (33.52)
15:08.61 (33.47) 15:41.79 (33.18)
16:15.10 (33.31) 16:47.28 (32.18)
30 Brown, Connor F 15 Long Island Aqua 17:02.21 16:48.36
30.06 1:03.49 (33.43)
1:37.04 (33.55) 2:11.04 (34.00)
2:44.91 (33.87) 3:19.11 (34.20)
3:52.63 (33.52) 4:26.95 (34.32)
4:57.57 (30.62) 5:34.51 (36.94)
6:05.00 (30.49) 6:41.88 (36.88)
7:15.08 (33.20) 7:49.07 (33.99)
8:22.36 (33.29) 8:56.14 (33.78)
9:29.67 (33.53) 10:03.83 (34.16)
10:37.20 (33.37) 11:11.24 (34.04)
11:44.87 (33.63) 12:18.88 (34.01)
12:52.17 (33.29) 13:26.66 (34.49)
13:58.66 (32.00) 14:34.69 (36.03)
15:06.03 (31.34) 15:42.49 (36.46)
16:15.96 (33.47) 16:48.36 (32.40)
31 Ward, Kyle R 14 SoNoCo Swim Club 16:58.87 16:50.21
31.21 1:04.04 (32.83)
1:37.90 (33.86) 2:11.06 (33.16)
2:45.63 (34.57) 3:18.93 (33.30)
3:53.51 (34.58) 4:26.94 (33.43)
5:01.39 (34.45) 5:34.63 (33.24)
6:08.97 (34.34) 6:42.52 (33.55)
7:17.19 (34.67) 7:50.72 (33.53)
8:25.39 (34.67) 8:58.98 (33.59)
9:33.56 (34.58) 10:07.01 (33.45)
10:41.50 (34.49) 11:15.10 (33.60)
11:49.08 (33.98) 12:22.26 (33.18)
12:56.27 (34.01) 13:29.48 (33.21)
14:03.58 (34.10) 14:36.76 (33.18)
15:10.90 (34.14) 15:44.31 (33.41)
16:18.27 (33.96) 16:50.21 (31.94)
32 Song, Gregory S 15 CUBU Swim-PV 16:34.75 16:51.53
30.93 1:04.13 (33.20)
1:37.74 (33.61) 2:11.31 (33.57)
2:45.01 (33.70) 3:18.97 (33.96)
3:52.78 (33.81) 4:26.76 (33.98)
5:00.85 (34.09) 5:34.61 (33.76)
6:08.36 (33.75) 6:42.33 (33.97)
7:16.22 (33.89) 7:49.94 (33.72)
8:24.09 (34.15) 8:58.32 (34.23)
9:32.50 (34.18) 10:06.90 (34.40)
10:41.20 (34.30) 11:15.56 (34.36)
11:49.28 (33.72) 12:23.31 (34.03)
12:57.26 (33.95) 13:31.06 (33.80)
14:05.04 (33.98) 14:39.14 (34.10)
15:13.12 (33.98) 15:47.10 (33.98)
16:20.36 (33.26) 16:51.53 (31.17)
33 Myers, Christop 17 Ridgefield Aquat 16:34.82 16:52.42
30.72 1:04.12 (33.40)
1:37.85 (33.73) 2:11.80 (33.95)
2:45.37 (33.57) 3:19.42 (34.05)
3:53.55 (34.13) 4:27.99 (34.44)
5:01.61 (33.62) 5:35.63 (34.02)
6:09.40 (33.77) 6:43.03 (33.63)
7:17.05 (34.02) 7:51.14 (34.09)
8:25.03 (33.89) 8:59.00 (33.97)
9:33.33 (34.33) 10:07.43 (34.10)
10:40.11 (32.68) 11:15.87 (35.76)
11:50.01 (34.14) 12:24.35 (34.34)
12:58.33 (33.98) 13:32.26 (33.93)
14:06.47 (34.21) 14:40.08 (33.61)
15:14.08 (34.00) 15:48.11 (34.03)
16:20.87 (32.76) 16:52.42 (31.55)
34 McCauley, Willi 17 Star Swimming-NI 16:40.25 16:53.99
29.86 1:02.91 (33.05)
1:37.65 (34.74) 2:11.80 (34.15)
2:46.94 (35.14) 3:21.00 (34.06)
3:55.57 (34.57) 4:30.47 (34.90)
5:06.04 (35.57) 5:40.57 (34.53)
6:15.70 (35.13) 6:51.69 (35.99)
7:24.03 (32.34) 7:57.50 (33.47)
8:32.60 (35.10) 9:06.14 (33.54)
9:41.17 (35.03) 10:14.79 (33.62)
10:49.26 (34.47) 11:22.49 (33.23)
11:56.30 (33.81) 12:28.83 (32.53)
13:02.72 (33.89) 13:35.71 (32.99)
14:09.21 (33.50) 14:42.47 (33.26)
15:16.39 (33.92) 15:49.07 (32.68)
16:22.35 (33.28) 16:53.99 (31.64)
35 Huang, Scott 17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:19.86Y 16:54.19
29.94 1:03.07 (33.13)
1:35.73 (32.66) 2:09.61 (33.88)
2:42.89 (33.28) 3:17.56 (34.67)
3:50.81 (33.25) 4:25.64 (34.83)
4:58.55 (32.91) 5:32.66 (34.11)
6:06.41 (33.75) 6:41.07 (34.66)
7:13.39 (32.32) 7:48.27 (34.88)
8:22.84 (34.57) 8:57.58 (34.74)
9:31.94 (34.36) 10:06.14 (34.20)
10:40.68 (34.54) 11:15.46 (34.78)
11:47.98 (32.52) 12:23.19 (35.21)
12:57.88 (34.69) 13:32.64 (34.76)
14:05.74 (33.10) 14:39.77 (34.03)
15:13.20 (33.43) 15:48.35 (35.15)
16:20.81 (32.46) 16:54.19 (33.38)
36 Towers, Zachary 15 Long Island Aqua 17:11.20 16:54.31
31.59 1:04.30 (32.71)
1:38.61 (34.31) 2:11.98 (33.37)
2:45.45 (33.47) 3:18.88 (33.43)
3:53.00 (34.12) 4:26.24 (33.24)
5:00.83 (34.59) 5:34.49 (33.66)
6:08.97 (34.48) 6:42.65 (33.68)
7:17.22 (34.57) 7:50.76 (33.54)
8:25.21 (34.45) 8:58.69 (33.48)
9:33.78 (35.09) 10:07.51 (33.73)
10:41.99 (34.48) 11:15.54 (33.55)
11:50.12 (34.58) 12:23.55 (33.43)
12:58.15 (34.60) 13:31.50 (33.35)
14:06.42 (34.92) 14:40.02 (33.60)
15:14.34 (34.32) 15:48.10 (33.76)
16:22.28 (34.18) 16:54.31 (32.03)
37 Shek, Steven 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:57.66 16:54.39
30.24 1:02.79 (32.55)
1:36.37 (33.58) 2:10.00 (33.63)
2:44.07 (34.07) 3:17.79 (33.72)
3:52.03 (34.24) 4:25.93 (33.90)
5:00.26 (34.33) 5:34.14 (33.88)
6:08.21 (34.07) 6:42.29 (34.08)
7:16.51 (34.22) 7:50.52 (34.01)
8:24.76 (34.24) 8:58.89 (34.13)
9:33.19 (34.30) 10:07.14 (33.95)
10:41.23 (34.09) 11:15.31 (34.08)
11:45.95 (30.64) 12:23.46 (37.51)
12:57.65 (34.19) 13:31.98 (34.33)
14:06.21 (34.23) 14:40.14 (33.93)
15:14.49 (34.35) 15:48.24 (33.75)
16:22.00 (33.76) 16:54.39 (32.39)
38 Williams, Danie 14 Westport/Weston- 16:28.60Y 16:54.49
30.25 1:03.66 (33.41)
1:37.07 (33.41) 2:11.27 (34.20)
2:44.98 (33.71) 3:19.37 (34.39)
3:53.24 (33.87) 4:27.61 (34.37)
5:01.50 (33.89) 5:35.86 (34.36)
6:09.85 (33.99) 6:44.49 (34.64)
7:18.27 (33.78) 7:52.85 (34.58)
8:26.71 (33.86) 9:01.40 (34.69)
9:34.62 (33.22) 10:08.51 (33.89)
10:41.98 (33.47) 11:16.21 (34.23)
11:49.62 (33.41) 12:24.10 (34.48)
12:57.80 (33.70) 13:32.25 (34.45)
14:06.24 (33.99) 14:40.66 (34.42)
15:14.27 (33.61) 15:48.69 (34.42)
16:22.03 (33.34) 16:54.49 (32.46)
39 Smagula, Nick W 17 Berkeley Aquatic 16:55.39 16:54.84
30.45 1:03.35 (32.90)
1:36.38 (33.03) 2:09.95 (33.57)
2:43.07 (33.12) 3:16.46 (33.39)
3:49.74 (33.28) 4:23.25 (33.51)
4:56.57 (33.32) 5:30.30 (33.73)
6:03.54 (33.24) 6:37.10 (33.56)
7:10.50 (33.40) 7:44.10 (33.60)
8:17.42 (33.32) 8:51.53 (34.11)
9:25.39 (33.86) 9:59.61 (34.22)
10:33.69 (34.08) 11:08.05 (34.36)
11:42.59 (34.54) 12:17.34 (34.75)
12:52.17 (34.83) 13:27.16 (34.99)
14:02.07 (34.91) 14:36.81 (34.74)
15:11.64 (34.83) 15:46.82 (35.18)
16:10.04 (23.22) 16:54.84 (44.80)
40 Dell''Isola, Ant 15 ZEUS Swim Team-C 17:16.22 16:55.18
30.80 1:03.38 (32.58)
1:37.56 (34.18) 2:10.81 (33.25)
2:45.54 (34.73) 3:18.80 (33.26)
3:53.66 (34.86) 4:27.18 (33.52)
5:02.10 (34.92) 5:35.59 (33.49)
6:09.50 (33.91) 6:42.73 (33.23)
7:17.48 (34.75) 7:50.79 (33.31)
8:25.83 (35.04) 8:59.21 (33.38)
9:34.53 (35.32) 10:07.90 (33.37)
10:42.83 (34.93) 11:16.52 (33.69)
11:50.99 (34.47) 12:24.04 (33.05)
12:58.65 (34.61) 13:32.10 (33.45)
14:06.97 (34.87) 14:40.27 (33.30)
15:14.85 (34.58) 15:48.18 (33.33)
16:09.35 (21.17) 16:55.18 (45.83)
41 Goldstein, Bran 15 CUBU Swim-PV 16:57.54 16:55.78
30.78 1:04.00 (33.22)
1:37.54 (33.54) 2:11.07 (33.53)
2:44.44 (33.37) 3:18.25 (33.81)
3:51.91 (33.66) 4:25.93 (34.02)
4:59.87 (33.94) 5:34.04 (34.17)
6:07.86 (33.82) 6:41.80 (33.94)
7:15.41 (33.61) 7:49.88 (34.47)
8:23.84 (33.96) 8:58.20 (34.36)
9:31.77 (33.57) 10:06.12 (34.35)
10:40.49 (34.37) 11:15.70 (35.21)
11:49.80 (34.10) 12:24.50 (34.70)
12:58.44 (33.94) 13:34.07 (35.63)
14:08.29 (34.22) 14:43.34 (35.05)
15:17.33 (33.99) 15:51.18 (33.85)
16:23.93 (32.75) 16:55.78 (31.85)
42 Strauss, Christ 17 Parkland Aquatic 16:58.46 16:56.86
30.13 1:02.80 (32.67)
1:35.47 (32.67) 2:09.12 (33.65)
2:42.76 (33.64) 3:17.00 (34.24)
3:50.32 (33.32) 4:25.25 (34.93)
4:59.22 (33.97) 5:33.73 (34.51)
6:07.73 (34.00) 6:42.35 (34.62)
7:16.47 (34.12) 7:50.83 (34.36)
8:25.08 (34.25) 8:59.71 (34.63)
9:34.19 (34.48) 10:09.10 (34.91)
10:43.58 (34.48) 11:18.89 (35.31)
11:53.02 (34.13) 12:27.54 (34.52)
12:55.04 (27.50) 13:36.16 (41.12)
14:10.61 (34.45) 14:44.59 (33.98)
15:18.91 (34.32) 15:52.71 (33.80)
16:25.52 (32.81) 16:56.86 (31.34)
43 Richards, Ryan 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:33.76 16:57.34
29.74 1:01.59 (31.85)
1:34.76 (33.17) 2:07.73 (32.97)
2:36.80 (29.07) 3:14.37 (37.57)
3:44.01 (29.64) 4:21.62 (37.61)
4:55.86 (34.24) 5:29.30 (33.44)
6:03.65 (34.35) 6:37.24 (33.59)
7:11.95 (34.71) 7:46.01 (34.06)
8:20.75 (34.74) 8:54.87 (34.12)
9:29.54 (34.67) 10:03.80 (34.26)
10:38.72 (34.92) 11:13.21 (34.49)
11:47.34 (34.13) 12:21.64 (34.30)
12:56.73 (35.09) 13:31.10 (34.37)
14:06.12 (35.02) 14:40.20 (34.08)
15:11.75 (31.55) 15:48.94 (37.19)
16:23.94 (35.00) 16:57.34 (33.40)
44 Swanepoel, Dyla 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 17:23.07 16:57.41
30.42 1:04.11 (33.69)
1:38.18 (34.07) 2:12.11 (33.93)
2:46.06 (33.95) 3:20.02 (33.96)
3:53.88 (33.86) 4:27.84 (33.96)
5:01.77 (33.93) 5:35.91 (34.14)
6:10.35 (34.44) 6:44.49 (34.14)
7:18.76 (34.27) 7:53.34 (34.58)
8:27.45 (34.11) 9:01.82 (34.37)
9:36.14 (34.32) 10:10.44 (34.30)
10:44.41 (33.97) 11:18.48 (34.07)
11:52.43 (33.95) 12:26.61 (34.18)
13:01.12 (34.51) 13:35.02 (33.90)
14:09.32 (34.30) 14:43.69 (34.37)
15:17.73 (34.04) 15:51.99 (34.26)
16:25.70 (33.71) 16:57.41 (31.71)
45 Smith, Neal P 15 Jewish Community 17:03.54 16:58.30
30.29 1:03.28 (32.99)
1:37.38 (34.10) 2:10.74 (33.36)
2:44.73 (33.99) 3:17.99 (33.26)
3:52.22 (34.23) 4:25.40 (33.18)
4:59.51 (34.11) 5:33.41 (33.90)
6:07.73 (34.32) 6:41.47 (33.74)
7:16.12 (34.65) 7:49.87 (33.75)
8:24.65 (34.78) 8:58.44 (33.79)
9:33.27 (34.83) 10:07.46 (34.19)
10:42.51 (35.05) 11:16.08 (33.57)
11:51.24 (35.16) 12:25.30 (34.06)
13:00.82 (35.52) 13:34.73 (33.91)
14:09.45 (34.72) 14:43.27 (33.82)
15:18.38 (35.11) 15:51.59 (33.21)
16:26.08 (34.49) 16:58.30 (32.22)
46 Benvenuto, Step 16 New Jersey Race- 16:59.21 16:58.62
29.90 1:02.81 (32.91)
1:36.10 (33.29) 2:09.66 (33.56)
2:43.15 (33.49) 3:16.60 (33.45)
3:49.98 (33.38) 4:23.85 (33.87)
4:57.47 (33.62) 5:31.39 (33.92)
6:05.37 (33.98) 6:39.50 (34.13)
7:13.50 (34.00) 7:47.49 (33.99)
8:21.12 (33.63) 8:54.82 (33.70)
9:28.71 (33.89) 10:02.86 (34.15)
10:37.00 (34.14) 11:11.27 (34.27)
11:45.84 (34.57) 12:20.25 (34.41)
12:55.05 (34.80) 13:29.66 (34.61)
14:04.54 (34.88) 14:39.75 (35.21)
15:14.79 (35.04) 15:49.99 (35.20)
16:25.08 (35.09) 16:58.62 (33.54)
47 Wang, Christoph 16 Scarlet Aquatics 16:59.38 16:58.66
29.78 1:02.47 (32.69)
1:35.50 (33.03) 2:08.86 (33.36)
2:42.26 (33.40) 3:15.77 (33.51)
3:49.72 (33.95) 4:23.57 (33.85)
4:58.05 (34.48) 5:32.01 (33.96)
6:06.28 (34.27) 6:40.02 (33.74)
7:14.55 (34.53) 7:48.81 (34.26)
8:23.54 (34.73) 8:57.99 (34.45)
9:32.39 (34.40) 10:07.31 (34.92)
10:41.62 (34.31) 11:16.36 (34.74)
11:50.48 (34.12) 12:25.25 (34.77)
12:59.77 (34.52) 13:34.44 (34.67)
14:08.95 (34.51) 14:43.90 (34.95)
15:17.84 (33.94) 15:52.56 (34.72)
16:26.12 (33.56) 16:58.66 (32.54)
48 Patrum, William 18 Star Swimming-NI 16:39.12 16:59.13
31.56 1:05.10 (33.54)
1:38.49 (33.39) 2:12.09 (33.60)
2:45.94 (33.85) 3:19.52 (33.58)
3:53.61 (34.09) 4:27.32 (33.71)
5:01.77 (34.45) 5:35.38 (33.61)
6:08.85 (33.47) 6:42.52 (33.67)
7:14.67 (32.15) 7:50.52 (35.85)
8:24.51 (33.99) 8:58.15 (33.64)
9:32.51 (34.36) 10:06.83 (34.32)
10:41.65 (34.82) 11:15.87 (34.22)
11:50.41 (34.54) 12:24.06 (33.65)
12:59.00 (34.94) 13:33.10 (34.10)
14:07.95 (34.85) 14:42.03 (34.08)
15:16.98 (34.95) 15:51.05 (34.07)
16:26.26 (35.21) 16:59.13 (32.87)
49 Lantin, Matthew 16 Badger Swim Club 16:42.80 16:59.58
31.88 1:05.05 (33.17)
1:39.21 (34.16) 2:12.51 (33.30)
2:46.93 (34.42) 3:20.38 (33.45)
3:54.66 (34.28) 4:28.25 (33.59)
5:02.83 (34.58) 5:37.14 (34.31)
6:10.83 (33.69) 6:44.18 (33.35)
7:19.01 (34.83) 7:52.11 (33.10)
8:26.32 (34.21) 8:59.54 (33.22)
9:32.67 (33.13) 10:05.71 (33.04)
10:40.10 (34.39) 11:13.60 (33.50)
11:48.79 (35.19) 12:23.62 (34.83)
12:59.75 (36.13) 13:34.49 (34.74)
14:10.18 (35.69) 14:45.52 (35.34)
15:20.81 (35.29) 15:55.14 (34.33)
16:29.59 (34.45) 16:59.58 (29.99)
50 Parker, Joshua 14 Berkeley Aquatic 16:38.34Y 17:00.34
31.62 1:05.18 (33.56)
1:39.89 (34.71) 2:14.15 (34.26)
2:48.57 (34.42) 3:22.94 (34.37)
3:57.45 (34.51) 4:31.79 (34.34)
5:06.13 (34.34) 5:40.19 (34.06)
6:13.80 (33.61) 6:47.58 (33.78)
7:21.90 (34.32) 7:55.68 (33.78)
8:29.81 (34.13) 9:03.83 (34.02)
9:37.86 (34.03) 10:11.99 (34.13)
10:45.85 (33.86) 11:19.96 (34.11)
11:53.65 (33.69) 12:27.55 (33.90)
13:01.39 (33.84) 13:35.26 (33.87)
14:09.34 (34.08) 14:43.28 (33.94)
15:17.80 (34.52) 15:52.53 (34.73)
16:27.15 (34.62) 17:00.34 (33.19)
51 Rowledge, Rober 16 Schenectady-Sara 17:15.56 17:01.49
31.45 1:04.34 (32.89)
1:38.59 (34.25) 2:12.30 (33.71)
2:46.92 (34.62) 3:20.87 (33.95)
3:55.66 (34.79) 4:29.66 (34.00)
5:04.75 (35.09) 5:38.67 (33.92)
6:13.54 (34.87) 6:47.39 (33.85)
7:22.37 (34.98) 7:56.55 (34.18)
8:31.36 (34.81) 9:05.12 (33.76)
9:39.73 (34.61) 10:13.41 (33.68)
10:48.16 (34.75) 11:21.75 (33.59)
11:55.73 (33.98) 12:29.34 (33.61)
13:03.88 (34.54) 13:37.57 (33.69)
14:12.23 (34.66) 14:46.18 (33.95)
15:20.89 (34.71) 15:54.73 (33.84)
16:29.13 (34.40) 17:01.49 (32.36)
52 Smith, Grayson 18 Ridgefield Aquat 16:49.27 17:01.70
30.52 1:02.77 (32.25)
1:36.34 (33.57) 2:09.11 (32.77)
2:42.87 (33.76) 3:15.83 (32.96)
3:49.91 (34.08) 4:22.86 (32.95)
4:57.00 (34.14) 5:30.40 (33.40)
6:05.01 (34.61) 6:39.00 (33.99)
7:13.63 (34.63) 7:47.51 (33.88)
8:22.04 (34.53) 8:56.16 (34.12)
9:31.07 (34.91) 10:05.10 (34.03)
10:40.06 (34.96) 11:14.49 (34.43)
11:49.99 (35.50) 12:24.14 (34.15)
12:59.32 (35.18) 13:33.68 (34.36)
13:56.02 (22.34) 14:43.83 (47.81)
15:19.42 (35.59) 15:53.90 (34.48)
16:28.75 (34.85) 17:01.70 (32.95)
53 Rutan, Samuel J 16 Allegheny North- 17:55.91 17:03.16
31.22 ( )
1:04.97 (33.75) 1:39.97 (35.00)
2:14.22 (34.25) 2:49.16 (34.94)
3:23.82 (34.66) 3:58.99 (35.17)
4:33.26 (34.27) 5:08.32 (35.06)
5:43.11 (34.79) 6:17.21 (34.10)
6:51.24 (34.03) 7:25.69 (34.45)
7:59.70 (34.01) 8:34.29 (34.59)
9:08.19 (33.90) 9:42.90 (34.71)
10:17.08 (34.18) 10:51.95 (34.87)
11:26.01 (34.06) 11:59.38 (33.37)
12:32.96 (33.58) 13:07.29 (34.33)
13:41.10 (33.81) 14:15.57 (34.47)
14:49.34 (33.77) 15:23.61 (34.27)
15:57.22 (33.61) 17:03.16 (1:05.94)
54 Ching, Benjamin 17 Long Island Aqua 17:07.78 17:04.09
31.25 1:04.98 (33.73)
1:39.11 (34.13) 2:13.54 (34.43)
2:47.72 (34.18) 3:22.27 (34.55)
3:56.55 (34.28) 4:31.46 (34.91)
5:05.32 (33.86) 5:39.91 (34.59)
6:13.60 (33.69) 6:48.00 (34.40)
7:22.20 (34.20) 7:56.63 (34.43)
8:30.62 (33.99) 9:04.88 (34.26)
9:38.76 (33.88) 10:12.93 (34.17)
10:47.10 (34.17) 11:21.60 (34.50)
11:55.36 (33.76) 12:29.93 (34.57)
13:03.88 (33.95) 13:38.55 (34.67)
14:12.75 (34.20) 14:47.34 (34.59)
15:19.68 (32.34) 15:56.51 (36.83)
16:26.58 (30.07) 17:04.09 (37.51)
55 Lorson, Elliott 20 Western Kentucky 16:37.75 17:04.60
31.10 1:04.59 (33.49)
1:38.28 (33.69) 2:11.54 (33.26)
2:45.17 (33.63) 3:18.95 (33.78)
3:52.93 (33.98) 4:26.41 (33.48)
5:00.58 (34.17) 5:34.19 (33.61)
6:08.28 (34.09) 6:42.16 (33.88)
7:16.46 (34.30) 7:50.09 (33.63)
8:24.15 (34.06) 8:58.14 (33.99)
9:32.65 (34.51) 10:06.79 (34.14)
10:41.42 (34.63) 11:15.67 (34.25)
11:50.43 (34.76) 12:24.08 (33.65)
12:58.98 (34.90) 13:33.77 (34.79)
14:08.80 (35.03) 14:43.37 (34.57)
15:19.23 (35.86) 15:54.16 (34.93)
16:30.37 (36.21) 17:04.60 (34.23)
56 Kline, Matthew 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 17:07.41 17:06.70
31.26 1:05.17 (33.91)
1:39.76 (34.59) 2:13.77 (34.01)
2:48.84 (35.07) 3:22.51 (33.67)
3:57.66 (35.15) 4:31.94 (34.28)
5:06.90 (34.96) 5:41.13 (34.23)
6:15.79 (34.66) 6:50.94 (35.15)
7:25.68 (34.74) 8:00.05 (34.37)
8:34.71 (34.66) 9:09.17 (34.46)
9:44.00 (34.83) 10:18.11 (34.11)
10:52.93 (34.82) 11:27.24 (34.31)
12:02.04 (34.80) 12:36.05 (34.01)
13:11.06 (35.01) 13:45.29 (34.23)
14:15.58 (30.29) 14:54.53 (38.95)
15:29.66 (35.13) 16:03.14 (33.48)
16:36.69 (33.55) 17:06.70 (30.01)
57 Rosenthal, Andr 18 CUBU Swim-PV 17:06.09 17:06.75
31.22 1:04.94 (33.72)
1:38.52 (33.58) 2:12.46 (33.94)
2:46.29 (33.83) 3:19.76 (33.47)
3:53.05 (33.29) 4:26.76 (33.71)
5:00.57 (33.81) 5:34.71 (34.14)
6:09.20 (34.49) 6:43.35 (34.15)
7:17.90 (34.55) 7:52.42 (34.52)
8:27.73 (35.31) 9:02.89 (35.16)
9:38.28 (35.39) 10:13.46 (35.18)
10:47.52 (34.06) 11:21.89 (34.37)
11:56.24 (34.35) 12:30.94 (34.70)
13:05.25 (34.31) 13:40.63 (35.38)
14:15.66 (35.03) 14:50.46 (34.80)
15:25.57 (35.11) 16:01.08 (35.51)
16:35.08 (34.00) 17:06.75 (31.67)
58 Stockett, Paul 17 Suburban Seahawk 16:44.89Y 17:09.34
30.63 1:04.88 (34.25)
1:39.29 (34.41) 2:14.52 (35.23)
2:49.05 (34.53) 3:24.09 (35.04)
3:58.61 (34.52) 4:33.41 (34.80)
5:07.98 (34.57) 5:43.44 (35.46)
6:18.10 (34.66) 6:52.93 (34.83)
7:27.43 (34.50) 8:02.39 (34.96)
8:36.84 (34.45) 9:11.72 (34.88)
9:45.93 (34.21) 10:21.16 (35.23)
10:55.25 (34.09) 11:29.90 (34.65)
12:04.61 (34.71) 12:39.01 (34.40)
13:13.13 (34.12) 13:47.78 (34.65)
14:21.86 (34.08) 14:56.21 (34.35)
15:30.13 (33.92) 16:04.71 (34.58)
16:37.96 (33.25) 17:09.34 (31.38)
59 Greene, Jonatha 18 Piranha Swimming 17:05.00 17:10.22
30.34 1:02.41 (32.07)
1:36.58 (34.17) 2:09.81 (33.23)
2:44.23 (34.42) 3:17.54 (33.31)
3:52.11 (34.57) 4:25.94 (33.83)
5:00.78 (34.84) 5:34.44 (33.66)
6:09.50 (35.06) 6:43.15 (33.65)
7:18.02 (34.87) 7:51.79 (33.77)
8:27.12 (35.33) 9:01.18 (34.06)
9:36.53 (35.35) 10:10.44 (33.91)
10:42.46 (32.02) 11:19.93 (37.47)
11:55.91 (35.98) 12:29.97 (34.06)
13:02.35 (32.38) 13:40.19 (37.84)
14:13.57 (33.38) 14:50.11 (36.54)
15:26.08 (35.97) 16:00.47 (34.39)
16:28.85 (28.38) 17:10.22 (41.37)
60 Nilsson, Evan A 14 Three Village Sw 17:18.66 17:12.72
31.09 1:04.14 (33.05)
1:37.91 (33.77) 2:10.99 (33.08)
2:45.46 (34.47) 3:19.03 (33.57)
3:54.07 (35.04) 4:27.82 (33.75)
5:02.69 (34.87) 5:36.40 (33.71)
6:11.08 (34.68) 6:45.16 (34.08)
7:20.37 (35.21) 7:54.31 (33.94)
8:29.80 (35.49) 9:03.55 (33.75)
9:38.74 (35.19) 10:12.72 (33.98)
10:47.82 (35.10) 11:21.90 (34.08)
11:57.10 (35.20) 12:31.20 (34.10)
13:07.06 (35.86) 13:41.71 (34.65)
14:17.53 (35.82) 14:52.55 (35.02)
15:27.86 (35.31) 16:03.01 (35.15)
16:38.65 (35.64) 17:12.72 (34.07)
61 Balbo, Chris M 14 Scarlet Aquatics 16:46.18Y 17:15.46
31.10 ( )
1:05.16 (34.06) 1:39.67 (34.51)
2:13.86 (34.19) 2:48.68 (34.82)
3:23.77 (35.09) 3:58.23 (34.46)
4:33.22 (34.99) 5:08.16 (34.94)
5:43.00 (34.84) 6:17.79 (34.79)
6:52.03 (34.24) 7:27.09 (35.06)
8:02.23 (35.14) 8:37.29 (35.06)
9:11.89 (34.60) 9:46.52 (34.63)
10:20.99 (34.47) 10:55.60 (34.61)
11:30.14 (34.54) 12:05.07 (34.93)
12:39.55 (34.48) 13:15.05 (35.50)
13:49.78 (34.73) 14:25.11 (35.33)
14:59.70 (34.59) 15:34.76 (35.06)
17:15.46 (1:40.70)
62 Ng, Eric D 15 Scarlet Aquatics 16:45.51Y 17:16.39
31.24 1:04.36 (33.12)
1:38.32 (33.96) 2:12.25 (33.93)
2:46.89 (34.64) 3:20.93 (34.04)
3:55.64 (34.71) 4:29.80 (34.16)
5:04.94 (35.14) 5:38.95 (34.01)
6:14.17 (35.22) 6:48.08 (33.91)
7:22.82 (34.74) 7:57.40 (34.58)
8:32.18 (34.78) 9:06.58 (34.40)
9:41.63 (35.05) 10:16.34 (34.71)
10:51.80 (35.46) 11:26.38 (34.58)
12:01.98 (35.60) 12:36.47 (34.49)
13:11.92 (35.45) 13:46.56 (34.64)
14:21.51 (34.95) 14:56.21 (34.70)
15:32.06 (35.85) 16:06.84 (34.78)
16:42.84 (36.00) 17:16.39 (33.55)
63 Cino, Greg M 17 Princeton Tiger- 17:10.57 17:19.06
30.67 1:05.07 (34.40)
1:39.40 (34.33) 2:14.32 (34.92)
2:48.89 (34.57) 3:23.68 (34.79)
3:58.41 (34.73) 4:33.50 (35.09)
5:08.46 (34.96) 5:43.64 (35.18)
6:18.43 (34.79) 6:53.69 (35.26)
7:28.88 (35.19) 8:04.05 (35.17)
8:38.87 (34.82) 9:13.91 (35.04)
9:39.03 (25.12) 10:23.94 (44.91)
10:59.25 (35.31) 11:34.33 (35.08)
12:09.29 (34.96) 12:44.61 (35.32)
13:19.77 (35.16) 13:54.97 (35.20)
14:30.07 (35.10) 15:05.06 (34.99)
15:39.36 (34.30) 16:13.63 (34.27)
16:46.89 (33.26) 17:19.06 (32.17)
64 Wendt, Will D 19 Long Island Aqua 16:27.67Y 17:19.12
29.87 1:02.55 (32.68)
1:37.41 (34.86) 2:11.15 (33.74)
2:46.02 (34.87) 3:20.46 (34.44)
3:55.84 (35.38) 4:30.34 (34.50)
5:05.98 (35.64) 5:40.53 (34.55)
6:15.63 (35.10) 6:50.17 (34.54)
7:25.77 (35.60) 8:00.31 (34.54)
8:36.23 (35.92) 9:11.00 (34.77)
9:46.77 (35.77) 10:21.36 (34.59)
10:57.63 (36.27) 11:32.48 (34.85)
12:08.00 (35.52) 12:42.83 (34.83)
13:18.70 (35.87) 13:53.45 (34.75)
14:29.11 (35.66) 15:03.45 (34.34)
15:39.23 (35.78) 16:14.09 (34.86)
16:49.19 (35.10) 17:19.12 (29.93)
65 Scobee, Jack L 13 Aquabears-CT 17:20.65 17:19.26
32.67 1:08.17 (35.50)
1:43.36 (35.19) 2:19.16 (35.80)
2:54.17 (35.01) 3:30.01 (35.84)
4:05.07 (35.06) 4:40.95 (35.88)
5:16.19 (35.24) 5:51.26 (35.07)
6:25.48 (34.22) 7:00.96 (35.48)
7:35.27 (34.31) 8:10.46 (35.19)
8:44.70 (34.24) 9:19.96 (35.26)
9:54.06 (34.10) 10:29.01 (34.95)
11:03.04 (34.03) 11:37.60 (34.56)
12:11.63 (34.03) 12:46.22 (34.59)
13:20.45 (34.23) 13:54.95 (34.50)
14:29.09 (34.14) 15:03.60 (34.51)
15:37.98 (34.38) 16:12.60 (34.62)
16:46.65 (34.05) 17:19.26 (32.61)
66 Burke, Liam 15 New York Sharks- 16:47.94Y 17:19.47
30.88 ( )
1:05.53 (34.65) 1:39.96 (34.43)
2:14.87 (34.91) 2:49.22 (34.35)
3:24.31 (35.09) 3:59.05 (34.74)
4:34.23 (35.18) 5:08.89 (34.66)
5:44.13 (35.24) 6:18.16 (34.03)
6:52.53 (34.37) 7:27.34 (34.81)
8:02.11 (34.77) 8:36.80 (34.69)
9:11.78 (34.98) 9:46.21 (34.43)
10:20.89 (34.68) 10:55.50 (34.61)
11:30.39 (34.89) 12:05.06 (34.67)
12:40.06 (35.00) 13:14.85 (34.79)
13:49.85 (35.00) 14:24.98 (35.13)
15:00.20 (35.22) 15:35.45 (35.25)
16:10.54 (35.09) 17:19.47 (1:08.93)
67 Gayetsky, Dan J 16 Scarlet Aquatics 17:22.37 17:19.77
31.33 1:05.69 (34.36)
1:40.39 (34.70) 2:15.93 (35.54)
2:50.37 (34.44) 3:25.64 (35.27)
4:00.22 (34.58) 4:35.13 (34.91)
5:10.27 (35.14) 5:45.43 (35.16)
6:20.13 (34.70) 6:55.71 (35.58)
7:29.90 (34.19) 8:04.76 (34.86)
8:39.53 (34.77) 9:14.63 (35.10)
9:49.43 (34.80) 10:24.94 (35.51)
11:00.30 (35.36) 11:36.09 (35.79)
12:10.07 (33.98) 12:45.49 (35.42)
13:20.21 (34.72) 13:54.81 (34.60)
14:29.31 (34.50) 15:04.57 (35.26)
15:38.87 (34.30) 16:13.85 (34.98)
16:47.10 (33.25) 17:19.77 (32.67)
68 Fisher, Colin A 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:57.77 17:20.18
30.46 1:03.57 (33.11)
1:37.00 (33.43) 2:11.29 (34.29)
2:45.24 (33.95) 3:19.92 (34.68)
3:54.16 (34.24) 4:28.81 (34.65)
5:02.94 (34.13) 5:37.78 (34.84)
6:12.25 (34.47) 6:47.31 (35.06)
7:21.88 (34.57) 7:57.11 (35.23)
8:31.81 (34.70) 9:07.10 (35.29)
9:42.06 (34.96) 10:17.34 (35.28)
10:50.76 (33.42) 11:28.14 (37.38)
12:03.28 (35.14) 12:38.91 (35.63)
13:14.08 (35.17) 13:49.76 (35.68)
14:25.11 (35.35) 15:00.63 (35.52)
15:32.42 (31.79) 16:11.25 (38.83)
16:44.60 (33.35) 17:20.18 (35.58)
69 Rizzo, Anthony 15 Scarlet Aquatics 17:06.81 17:20.95
30.93 1:04.74 (33.81)
1:38.79 (34.05) 2:12.88 (34.09)
2:46.11 (33.23) 3:19.99 (33.88)
3:54.05 (34.06) 4:28.01 (33.96)
5:02.04 (34.03) 5:36.06 (34.02)
6:10.21 (34.15) 6:44.51 (34.30)
7:18.87 (34.36) 7:53.54 (34.67)
8:28.50 (34.96) 9:03.88 (35.38)
9:39.18 (35.30) 10:14.61 (35.43)
10:50.12 (35.51) 11:25.89 (35.77)
12:01.29 (35.40) 12:36.86 (35.57)
13:12.28 (35.42) 13:48.09 (35.81)
14:23.75 (35.66) 14:59.73 (35.98)
15:35.35 (35.62) 16:11.36 (36.01)
16:47.08 (35.72) 17:20.95 (33.87)
70 Smiddy, Brandon 18 Golden Ram Aquat 16:44.57Y 17:22.06
30.92 1:04.40 (33.48)
1:39.33 (34.93) 2:13.44 (34.11)
2:48.61 (35.17) 3:22.81 (34.20)
3:58.49 (35.68) 4:33.12 (34.63)
5:08.82 (35.70) 5:43.20 (34.38)
6:18.45 (35.25) 6:52.88 (34.43)
7:28.62 (35.74) 8:02.94 (34.32)
8:38.35 (35.41) 9:12.50 (34.15)
9:48.16 (35.66) 10:22.69 (34.53)
10:58.48 (35.79) 11:32.83 (34.35)
12:07.88 (35.05) 12:42.75 (34.87)
13:18.36 (35.61) 13:52.80 (34.44)
14:28.63 (35.83) 15:03.00 (34.37)
15:34.35 (31.35) 16:13.23 (38.88)
16:43.27 (30.04) 17:22.06 (38.79)
71 Duszynski, Andr 18 Star Swimming-NI 17:18.74 17:24.53
31.15 1:05.69 (34.54)
1:40.58 (34.89) 2:16.02 (35.44)
2:50.97 (34.95) 3:26.13 (35.16)
4:00.87 (34.74) 4:36.31 (35.44)
5:11.14 (34.83) 5:46.49 (35.35)
6:20.47 (33.98) 6:55.16 (34.69)
7:29.83 (34.67) 8:04.51 (34.68)
8:39.36 (34.85) 9:14.69 (35.33)
9:49.42 (34.73) 10:24.82 (35.40)
10:52.19 (27.37) 11:35.12 (42.93)
12:09.89 (34.77) 12:45.33 (35.44)
13:20.62 (35.29) 13:56.41 (35.79)
14:31.20 (34.79) 15:06.80 (35.60)
15:41.60 (34.80) 16:17.06 (35.46)
16:42.47 (25.41) 17:24.53 (42.06)
72 Vukas, Chris M 15 Scarlet Aquatics 17:16.08 17:24.69
30.77 1:05.92 (35.15)
1:40.79 (34.87) 2:17.07 (36.28)
2:52.17 (35.10) 3:28.01 (35.84)
4:02.88 (34.87) 4:38.58 (35.70)
5:13.48 (34.90) 5:49.01 (35.53)
6:23.86 (34.85) 6:59.01 (35.15)
7:33.78 (34.77) 8:08.85 (35.07)
8:43.44 (34.59) 9:18.61 (35.17)
9:53.19 (34.58) 10:28.24 (35.05)
11:03.14 (34.90) 11:38.57 (35.43)
12:13.40 (34.83) 12:48.62 (35.22)
13:23.40 (34.78) 13:58.77 (35.37)
14:33.42 (34.65) 15:08.39 (34.97)
15:43.16 (34.77) 16:17.98 (34.82)
16:51.99 (34.01) 17:24.69 (32.70)
73 Champagne, Patr 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 17:19.93 17:25.67
32.13 1:06.38 (34.25)
1:40.88 (34.50) 2:16.79 (35.91)
2:52.20 (35.41) 3:27.99 (35.79)
4:03.24 (35.25) 4:38.53 (35.29)
5:13.49 (34.96) 5:49.04 (35.55)
6:20.21 (31.17) 6:59.38 (39.17)
7:28.44 (29.06) 8:09.08 (40.64)
8:43.76 (34.68) 9:18.98 (35.22)
9:53.96 (34.98) 10:28.97 (35.01)
11:03.88 (34.91) 11:38.73 (34.85)
12:10.67 (31.94) 12:48.23 (37.56)
13:23.11 (34.88) 13:58.26 (35.15)
14:29.54 (31.28) 15:07.95 (38.41)
15:38.80 (30.85) 16:17.01 (38.21)
16:51.74 (34.73) 17:25.67 (33.93)
74 Pastoriza, Step 15 CUBU Swim-PV 17:22.68 17:26.67
30.74 1:04.48 (33.74)
1:38.49 (34.01) 2:13.05 (34.56)
2:47.54 (34.49) 3:22.35 (34.81)
3:56.96 (34.61) 4:31.50 (34.54)
5:05.75 (34.25) 5:40.35 (34.60)
6:15.10 (34.75) 6:50.12 (35.02)
7:24.49 (34.37) 7:59.52 (35.03)
8:34.39 (34.87) 9:09.52 (35.13)
9:44.36 (34.84) 10:19.58 (35.22)
10:54.46 (34.88) 11:29.83 (35.37)
12:02.38 (32.55) 12:40.91 (38.53)
13:16.42 (35.51) 13:52.43 (36.01)
14:28.15 (35.72) 15:04.12 (35.97)
15:40.20 (36.08) 16:16.04 (35.84)
16:51.62 (35.58) 17:26.67 (35.05)
75 Drohan, Matthew 17 Golden Ram Aquat 17:17.31 17:28.04
30.96 1:05.60 (34.64)
1:40.19 (34.59) 2:15.75 (35.56)
2:50.74 (34.99) 3:25.60 (34.86)
4:00.42 (34.82) 4:35.65 (35.23)
5:10.12 (34.47) 5:44.69 (34.57)
6:19.05 (34.36) 6:53.87 (34.82)
7:28.47 (34.60) 8:03.43 (34.96)
8:38.45 (35.02) 9:14.06 (35.61)
9:48.70 (34.64) 10:23.95 (35.25)
10:59.08 (35.13) 11:34.52 (35.44)
12:09.45 (34.93) 12:44.91 (35.46)
13:20.48 (35.57) 13:56.31 (35.83)
14:31.67 (35.36) 15:07.74 (36.07)
15:42.79 (35.05) 16:18.65 (35.86)
16:53.24 (34.59) 17:28.04 (34.80)
76 Rueda, Diego C 17 Hydroquatics-MR 16:51.70 17:28.38
30.15 1:03.47 (33.32)
1:36.66 (33.19) 2:10.88 (34.22)
2:44.75 (33.87) 3:19.46 (34.71)
3:54.07 (34.61) 4:29.11 (35.04)
5:03.85 (34.74) 5:39.19 (35.34)
6:13.95 (34.76) 6:49.29 (35.34)
7:24.17 (34.88) 7:59.85 (35.68)
8:35.16 (35.31) 9:11.09 (35.93)
9:46.75 (35.66) 10:23.14 (36.39)
10:58.55 (35.41) 11:34.28 (35.73)
12:09.73 (35.45) 12:45.76 (36.03)
13:21.47 (35.71) 13:56.94 (35.47)
14:32.33 (35.39) 15:07.66 (35.33)
15:42.87 (35.21) 16:18.08 (35.21)
16:53.60 (35.52) 17:28.38 (34.78)
77 Maxian, Ondrej 16 Princeton Piranh 17:09.55 17:28.46
31.68 1:04.86 (33.18)
1:39.07 (34.21) 2:12.38 (33.31)
2:46.76 (34.38) 3:20.32 (33.56)
3:54.81 (34.49) 4:28.43 (33.62)
5:03.22 (34.79) 5:37.42 (34.20)
6:12.55 (35.13) 6:46.97 (34.42)
7:22.32 (35.35) 7:56.88 (34.56)
8:32.52 (35.64) 9:07.54 (35.02)
9:43.52 (35.98) 10:18.57 (35.05)
10:54.65 (36.08) 11:29.92 (35.27)
12:06.27 (36.35) 12:41.65 (35.38)
13:17.92 (36.27) 13:53.35 (35.43)
14:29.77 (36.42) 15:05.40 (35.63)
15:42.01 (36.61) 16:17.44 (35.43)
16:53.97 (36.53) 17:28.46 (34.49)
78 Cassidy, Ryan W 17 Friends Central- 17:05.00 17:28.93
29.66 1:02.32 (32.66)
1:35.90 (33.58) 2:09.72 (33.82)
2:44.04 (34.32) 3:18.31 (34.27)
3:52.68 (34.37) 4:27.16 (34.48)
5:01.53 (34.37) 5:36.22 (34.69)
6:11.32 (35.10) 6:46.71 (35.39)
7:21.70 (34.99) 7:56.64 (34.94)
8:32.18 (35.54) 9:07.49 (35.31)
9:43.42 (35.93) 10:18.54 (35.12)
10:54.08 (35.54) 11:29.94 (35.86)
12:05.65 (35.71) 12:41.60 (35.95)
13:53.97 ( )
15:06.16 ( )
16:18.38 ( )
17:28.93 (1:10.55)
79 Bond, Andrew J 16 Emmaus Aquatic C 16:38.67Y 17:31.65
31.19 1:04.63 (33.44)
1:39.83 (35.20) 2:13.69 (33.86)
2:48.93 (35.24) 3:23.43 (34.50)
3:58.87 (35.44) 4:33.08 (34.21)
5:08.39 (35.31) 5:42.47 (34.08)
6:17.70 (35.23) 6:52.36 (34.66)
7:28.22 (35.86) 8:03.30 (35.08)
8:38.93 (35.63) 9:13.76 (34.83)
9:49.56 (35.80) 10:24.17 (34.61)
11:00.40 (36.23) 11:34.97 (34.57)
12:10.96 (35.99) 12:45.91 (34.95)
13:22.47 (36.56) 13:57.78 (35.31)
14:33.93 (36.15) 15:09.14 (35.21)
15:45.32 (36.18) 16:20.77 (35.45)
16:57.15 (36.38) 17:31.65 (34.50)
80 Garman, Christo 17 Webster BlueFins 17:22.03 17:32.01
31.14 1:05.01 (33.87)
1:40.41 (35.40) 2:15.54 (35.13)
2:51.83 (36.29) 3:26.93 (35.10)
4:03.02 (36.09) 4:37.92 (34.90)
5:13.58 (35.66) 5:48.86 (35.28)
6:24.28 (35.42) 6:59.09 (34.81)
7:34.64 (35.55) 8:09.48 (34.84)
8:45.11 (35.63) 9:20.34 (35.23)
9:55.83 (35.49) 10:30.97 (35.14)
11:06.30 (35.33) 11:41.61 (35.31)
12:16.89 (35.28) 12:52.50 (35.61)
13:28.01 (35.51) 14:03.14 (35.13)
14:39.45 (36.31) 15:14.60 (35.15)
15:49.59 (34.99) 16:24.45 (34.86)
16:59.78 (35.33) 17:32.01 (32.23)
81 Reynolds, Mitch 15 Monocacy Aquatic 16:31.51Y 17:32.03
31.01 1:04.89 (33.88)
1:40.15 (35.26) 2:14.71 (34.56)
2:49.65 (34.94) 3:23.95 (34.30)
3:59.21 (35.26) 4:33.53 (34.32)
5:08.92 (35.39) 5:43.72 (34.80)
6:19.15 (35.43) 6:53.57 (34.42)
7:29.05 (35.48) 8:04.04 (34.99)
8:39.61 (35.57) 9:14.25 (34.64)
9:49.78 (35.53) 10:25.06 (35.28)
11:00.89 (35.83) 11:36.58 (35.69)
12:12.39 (35.81) 12:47.89 (35.50)
13:23.74 (35.85) 13:59.35 (35.61)
14:35.67 (36.32) 15:11.63 (35.96)
15:47.57 (35.94) 16:22.95 (35.38)
16:58.54 (35.59) 17:32.03 (33.49)
82 Jaeger, Marck F 20 Towson Universit 16:32.84Y 17:35.39
31.88 1:06.66 (34.78)
1:41.04 (34.38) 2:16.08 (35.04)
2:50.74 (34.66) 3:25.99 (35.25)
4:00.70 (34.71) 4:36.03 (35.33)
5:10.87 (34.84) 5:46.46 (35.59)
6:21.14 (34.68) 6:56.69 (35.55)
7:31.81 (35.12) 8:07.65 (35.84)
8:42.95 (35.30) 9:19.06 (36.11)
9:54.49 (35.43) 10:30.70 (36.21)
11:06.27 (35.57) 11:42.39 (36.12)
12:17.81 (35.42) 12:54.17 (36.36)
13:29.25 (35.08) 14:05.03 (35.78)
14:39.93 (34.90) 15:15.47 (35.54)
15:50.07 (34.60) 16:25.46 (35.39)
17:00.45 (34.99) 17:35.39 (34.94)
83 Vanmanen, Dylan 14 Long Island Aqua 17:19.91 17:37.91
31.47 1:05.30 (33.83)
1:39.91 (34.61) 2:14.70 (34.79)
2:49.65 (34.95) 3:24.32 (34.67)
3:59.40 (35.08) 4:34.62 (35.22)
5:09.72 (35.10) 5:44.92 (35.20)
6:20.33 (35.41) 6:55.81 (35.48)
7:31.00 (35.19) 8:06.37 (35.37)
8:41.73 (35.36) 9:17.39 (35.66)
9:53.33 (35.94) 10:29.47 (36.14)
11:05.51 (36.04) 11:41.69 (36.18)
12:17.76 (36.07) 12:53.64 (35.88)
13:29.44 (35.80) 14:05.25 (35.81)
14:41.06 (35.81) 15:16.68 (35.62)
15:52.30 (35.62) 16:28.20 (35.90)
16:59.03 (30.83) 17:37.91 (38.88)
84 Kuo, Theodore 19 Long Island Expr 17:14.39 17:39.23
31.95 1:06.19 (34.24)
1:41.22 (35.03) 2:16.44 (35.22)
2:51.73 (35.29) 3:26.35 (34.62)
4:01.50 (35.15) 4:36.13 (34.63)
5:11.50 (35.37) 5:46.42 (34.92)
6:21.83 (35.41) 6:56.90 (35.07)
7:32.43 (35.53) 8:07.86 (35.43)
8:43.84 (35.98) 9:19.26 (35.42)
9:55.33 (36.07) 10:30.71 (35.38)
11:07.02 (36.31) 11:42.34 (35.32)
12:18.40 (36.06) 12:54.31 (35.91)
13:30.71 (36.40) 14:06.43 (35.72)
14:42.52 (36.09) 15:18.73 (36.21)
15:55.25 (36.52) 16:30.67 (35.42)
17:05.98 (35.31) 17:39.23 (33.25)
85 Bittel, Kristof 16 Unattached-MA 17:23.14 17:39.31
30.63 1:04.32 (33.69)
1:38.45 (34.13) 2:13.06 (34.61)
2:47.19 (34.13) 3:21.57 (34.38)
3:56.40 (34.83) 4:31.42 (35.02)
5:06.37 (34.95) 5:41.22 (34.85)
6:15.94 (34.72) 6:51.64 (35.70)
7:27.37 (35.73) 8:02.95 (35.58)
8:38.90 (35.95) 9:14.69 (35.79)
9:50.67 (35.98) 10:26.46 (35.79)
11:02.29 (35.83) 11:38.69 (36.40)
12:14.56 (35.87) 12:50.81 (36.25)
13:27.66 (36.85) 14:04.48 (36.82)
14:40.24 (35.76) 15:16.62 (36.38)
15:53.15 (36.53) 16:29.29 (36.14)
17:05.46 (36.17) 17:39.31 (33.85)
86 Ahlberg, Matthe 18 SoNoCo Swim Club 17:20.29 17:45.26
31.19 1:05.03 (33.84)
1:40.83 (35.80) 2:16.35 (35.52)
2:52.87 (36.52) 3:28.33 (35.46)
4:04.76 (36.43) 4:40.74 (35.98)
5:17.18 (36.44) 5:52.32 (35.14)
6:28.33 (36.01) 7:02.72 (34.39)
7:38.66 (35.94) 8:13.80 (35.14)
8:49.82 (36.02) 9:25.08 (35.26)
10:01.40 (36.32) 10:36.63 (35.23)
11:12.81 (36.18) 11:48.07 (35.26)
12:23.88 (35.81) 12:59.71 (35.83)
13:35.67 (35.96) 14:11.36 (35.69)
14:47.72 (36.36) 15:23.23 (35.51)
15:59.27 (36.04) 16:34.41 (35.14)
17:10.78 (36.37) 17:45.26 (34.48)
87 Nussbaum, Benja 15 Ridgefield Aquat 16:41.37Y 17:48.74
31.29 1:05.39 (34.10)
1:28.33 (22.94) 2:14.46 (46.13)
2:48.68 (34.22) 3:23.88 (35.20)
3:58.00 (34.12) 4:33.17 (35.17)
5:07.83 (34.66) 5:43.36 (35.53)
6:18.31 (34.95) 6:53.73 (35.42)
7:28.97 (35.24) 8:04.97 (36.00)
8:40.17 (35.20) 9:16.04 (35.87)
9:51.92 (35.88) 10:28.28 (36.36)
11:03.75 (35.47) 11:40.27 (36.52)
12:17.13 (36.86) 12:54.21 (37.08)
13:30.45 (36.24) 14:07.90 (37.45)
14:44.25 (36.35) 15:21.42 (37.17)
15:58.00 (36.58) 16:35.63 (37.63)
17:12.33 (36.70) 17:48.74 (36.41)
88 Bidwell, Ian W 14 Westchester Aqua 17:15.21 17:53.95
32.16 1:07.40 (35.24)
1:42.26 (34.86) 2:18.07 (35.81)
2:53.13 (35.06) 3:29.24 (36.11)
4:04.62 (35.38) 4:40.61 (35.99)
5:16.23 (35.62) 5:52.66 (36.43)
6:28.14 (35.48) 7:04.79 (36.65)
7:40.70 (35.91) 8:17.29 (36.59)
8:53.27 (35.98) 9:29.69 (36.42)
10:05.43 (35.74) 10:41.44 (36.01)
11:17.53 (36.09) 11:54.28 (36.75)
12:29.59 (35.31) 13:05.88 (36.29)
13:42.28 (36.40) 14:19.01 (36.73)
14:55.07 (36.06) 15:31.61 (36.54)
16:07.47 (35.86) 16:43.82 (36.35)
17:19.39 (35.57) 17:53.95 (34.56)
89 Shapiro, Benjam 15 Friends Central- 16:38.57Y 18:22.02
31.04 1:05.06 (34.02)
1:40.66 (35.60) 2:16.77 (36.11)
2:53.89 (37.12) 3:30.45 (36.56)
4:07.85 (37.40) 4:44.46 (36.61)
5:21.89 (37.43) 5:58.69 (36.80)
6:34.97 (36.28) 7:11.38 (36.41)
7:49.02 (37.64) 8:26.33 (37.31)
9:04.04 (37.71) 9:41.49 (37.45)
10:19.13 (37.64) 10:57.16 (38.03)
11:35.04 (37.88) 12:12.96 (37.92)
12:51.09 (38.13) 13:28.77 (37.68)
14:06.64 (37.87) 14:44.09 (37.45)
15:21.20 (37.11) 15:57.87 (36.67)
16:34.68 (36.81) 17:11.33 (36.65)
17:47.20 (35.87) 18:22.02 (34.82)
90 Lingo, Jordan C 19 Unattached-MD 16:12.93Y 18:36.08
30.88 1:04.11 (33.23)
1:38.71 (34.60) 2:13.16 (34.45)
2:48.91 (35.75) 3:24.23 (35.32)
4:00.65 (36.42) 4:37.01 (36.36)
5:14.38 (37.37) 5:50.91 (36.53)
6:28.63 (37.72) 7:05.95 (37.32)
7:44.68 (38.73) 8:22.29 (37.61)
9:01.31 (39.02) 9:39.33 (38.02)
10:18.32 (38.99) 10:56.86 (38.54)
11:36.26 (39.40) 12:15.06 (38.80)
12:54.31 (39.25) 13:33.03 (38.72)
14:12.19 (39.16) 14:50.81 (38.62)
15:30.08 (39.27) 16:07.83 (37.75)
16:45.33 (37.50) 17:21.94 (36.61)
17:59.94 (38.00) 18:36.08 (36.14)
Event 33 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 CUBU Swim-PV ''A'' 4:13.35 4:20.72 40
1) Moffitt, Hellen S 17 2) Gould, Audrey K 16
3) Bayer, Cassidy L 12 4) Revilak, Sofia A 15
32.10 1:05.26 (1:05.26)
1:39.72 (34.46) 2:20.22 (1:14.96)
2:48.82 (28.60) 3:21.50 (1:01.28)
3:49.15 (27.65) 4:20.72 (59.22)
2 Schenectady-Sara-AD ''A'' 4:28.36 4:24.94 34
1) Melofchik, Gloria M 16 2) Bopp, Amy L 17
3) Rowe, Kathryn A 18 4) Williams, Blair F 14
32.90 1:06.17 (1:06.17)
1:41.34 (35.17) 2:19.02 (1:12.85)
2:48.72 (29.70) 3:22.53 (1:03.51)
3:52.62 (30.09) 4:24.94 (1:02.41)
3 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 4:31.64 4:25.16 32
1) Greene, Eva J 18 2) Dolan, Suzanne D 14
3) Haufler, Allison T 18 4) Speers, Abigail M 17
32.01 1:06.18 (1:06.18)
1:41.70 (35.52) 2:23.60 (1:17.42)
2:52.93 (29.33) 3:26.44 (1:02.84)
3:54.24 (27.80) 4:25.16 (58.72)
4 Fox Chapel Kille-AM ''A'' 4:26.90 4:25.46 30
1) Miller, Heidi B 16 2) Dean, Frances E 15
3) Gruber, Margaret A 16 4) Tracy, Braelyn N 17
32.14 1:04.53 (1:04.53)
1:41.27 (36.74) 2:21.94 (1:17.41)
2:51.20 (29.26) 3:24.66 (1:02.72)
3:54.35 (29.69) 4:25.46 (1:00.80)
5 CUBU Swim-PV ''B'' 4:22.09 4:25.70 28
1) Meilus, Emily V 13 2) Hanson, Diana B 17
3) Newton, Sophie M 18 4) Vincent, Taylor M 17
32.67 1:07.25 (1:07.25)
1:42.57 (35.32) 2:22.67 (1:15.42)
2:52.10 (29.43) 3:26.71 (1:04.04)
3:54.12 (27.41) 4:25.70 (58.99)
6 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 4:30.27 4:26.71 26
1) Toback, Gabbie N 17 2) Kaplan, Paige E 15
3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16 4) Kelly, Emily C 20
31.40 1:06.38 (1:06.38)
1:43.11 (36.73) 2:24.85 (1:18.47)
2:54.42 (29.57) 3:28.46 (1:03.61)
3:56.06 (27.60) 4:26.71 (58.25)
7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT ''A'' 4:24.97 4:27.23 24
1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16 2) Sinatro, Haley M 18
3) Tougas, Kristina P 16 4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20
32.00 1:06.08 (1:06.08)
1:41.07 (34.99) 2:21.01 (1:14.93)
2:51.98 (30.97) 3:27.72 (1:06.71)
3:56.45 (28.73) 4:27.23 (59.51)
8 Suburban Seahawk-MA ''A'' 4:23.66 4:27.42 22
1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17 2) Bruno, Brooke M 15
3) Rhodes, Emily G 16 4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15
32.32 1:07.12 (1:07.12)
1:43.57 (36.45) 2:25.52 (1:18.40)
2:55.42 (29.90) 3:29.75 (1:04.23)
3:57.38 (27.63) 4:27.42 (57.67)
9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ ''A'' 4:22.66 4:29.49 18
1) Winnan, Brynja C 19 2) Perrotti, Allyson J 20
3) Berkay, Melissa Y 21 4) Moser, Mary C 20
33.37 1:07.96 (1:07.96)
1:43.93 (35.97) 2:23.51 (1:15.55)
2:55.03 (31.52) 3:30.91 (1:07.40)
3:58.66 (27.75) 4:29.49 (58.58)
10 Town of Tonawand-NI ''A'' 4:24.21 4:30.95 14
1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15 2) Watroba, Marissa N 17
3) Rommel, Dina J 16 4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17
33.26 1:09.83 (1:09.83)
1:45.17 (35.34) 2:26.50 (1:16.67)
2:56.17 (29.67) 3:31.59 (1:05.09)
3:59.39 (27.80) 4:30.95 (59.36)
11 Eastern Express-NJ ''A'' 4:34.64 4:32.18 12
1) O''Rourke, Kathleen M 16 2) Johnson, Taylor L 17
3) Matheson, Hannah C 17 4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16
33.97 1:08.70 (1:08.70)
2:30.19 (1:21.49)
3:00.08 (29.89) 3:34.37 (1:04.18)
4:02.16 (27.79) 4:32.18 (57.81)
12 Long Island Expr-MR ''A'' 4:26.30 4:32.43 10
1) Clarkson, Marie E 17 2) Chan, Olivia 17
3) Warren, Frances V 19 4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19
33.64 1:10.72 (1:10.72)
1:43.90 (33.18) 2:23.17 (1:12.45)
2:54.18 (31.01) 3:30.23 (1:07.06)
3:59.39 (29.16) 4:32.43 (1:02.20)
13 Eagle Swim Team-MD ''A'' 4:24.96 4:32.55 8
1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14 2) Egan, Lauren V 17
3) Crompton, Georgie R 17 4) Dunseith, Erin M 18
33.89 1:08.09 (1:08.09)
1:46.24 (38.15) 2:27.91 (1:19.82)
2:58.45 (30.54) 3:32.22 (1:04.31)
4:01.50 (29.28) 4:32.55 (1:00.33)
14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ ''B'' 4:25.77 4:32.70 6
1) Aarts, Nicole B 14 2) Slepian, Sarah N 15
3) Millaci, Kara L 20 4) Wu, Cynthia M 15
33.27 1:08.19 (1:08.19)
1:43.25 (35.06) 2:24.51 (1:16.32)
2:55.55 (31.04) 3:32.01 (1:07.50)
4:00.30 (28.29) 4:32.70 (1:00.69)
15 Town of Tonawand-NI ''B'' 4:35.34 4:32.83 4
1) Battaglia, Clare A 18 2) Federiconi, Leia E 19
3) Rice, Haley A 18 4) Dressel, Marissa L 20
32.85 1:08.94 (1:08.94)
1:44.56 (35.62) 2:26.26 (1:17.32)
2:56.92 (30.66) 3:31.97 (1:05.71)
4:00.84 (28.87) 4:32.83 (1:00.86)
16 Eagle Swim Team-MD ''B'' 4:30.27 4:33.63 2
1) Kligys, Sydney D 17 2) Vargas, Kristen G 16
3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18 4) McCorkel, Heather L 17
32.39 1:09.03 (1:09.03)
1:45.70 (36.67) 2:26.84 (1:17.81)
2:57.88 (31.04) 3:33.54 (1:06.70)
4:02.44 (28.90) 4:33.63 (1:00.09)
17 Machine Aquatics-PV ''B'' 4:35.90 4:34.04
1) Scoggin, Sierra W 18 2) Haufler, Kristin M 16
3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17 4) Murphy, Briana E 19
33.57 1:09.03 (1:09.03)
1:45.43 (36.40) 2:27.79 (1:18.76)
2:58.44 (30.65) 3:32.59 (1:04.80)
4:01.94 (29.35) 4:34.04 (1:01.45)
18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT ''B'' 4:40.38 4:35.66
1) Hegwood, Kate G 16 2) Chung, Dana 15
3) Kearns, Ann R 20 4) Zhao, Amy Y 16
33.30 1:08.02 (1:08.02)
1:45.53 (37.51) 2:29.44 (1:21.42)
3:00.67 (31.23) 3:36.88 (1:07.44)
4:04.58 (27.70) 4:35.66 (58.78)
19 Laguardia Aquati-MR ''A'' 4:35.01 4:35.79
1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13 2) Phang, Yee C 15
3) Kwok, Joyce B 18 4) Lui, Geyanne E 16
32.46 1:08.30 (1:08.30)
1:45.55 (37.25) 2:29.29 (1:20.99)
2:57.98 (28.69) 3:32.23 (1:02.94)
4:01.90 (29.67) 4:35.79 (1:03.56)
20 New York Sharks-MR ''A'' 4:31.86 4:37.09
1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17 2) McKallen, Theresa 17
3) Lauer, Valerie 17 4) Andrews, Jinan M 16
32.93 1:07.04 (1:07.04)
1:44.93 (37.89) 2:26.50 (1:19.46)
2:58.92 (32.42) 3:35.99 (1:09.49)
4:05.29 (29.30) 4:37.09 (1:01.10)
21 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''B'' 4:33.97 4:37.23
1) Rollo, Emily K 17 2) Patterson, Courtney R 18
3) Patterson, Leigh A 21 4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16
34.00 1:10.12 (1:10.12)
1:46.62 (36.50) 2:28.39 (1:18.27)
2:58.82 (30.43) 3:33.74 (1:05.35)
4:03.71 (29.97) 4:37.23 (1:03.49)
22 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ ''A'' 4:31.98 4:37.50
1) Galea, Andrea A 14 2) Heffernan, Mackenzie R 15
3) Silbert, Jordan F 14 4) Wujciak, Megan A 17
33.35 1:08.57 (1:08.57)
1:45.13 (36.56) 2:28.63 (1:20.06)
3:00.01 (31.38) 3:36.84 (1:08.21)
4:05.81 (28.97) 4:37.50 (1:00.66)
23 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 4:29.55 4:37.84
1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17 2) Harrington, Shannon C 16
3) Dunham, Paige N 16 4) Obregon, Isabel M 15
32.08 1:05.63 (1:05.63)
1:42.89 (37.26) 2:25.35 (1:19.72)
2:56.59 (31.24) 3:35.47 (1:10.12)
4:05.10 (29.63) 4:37.84 (1:02.37)
24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ ''A'' 4:35.03 4:38.79
1) Giglio, Marisa E 18 2) Marshall, Anna C 18
3) Deardorff, Serena G 17 4) Hung, Emily 14
34.56 1:09.81 (1:09.81)
1:48.11 (38.30) 2:29.46 (1:19.65)
3:00.45 (30.99) 3:35.80 (1:06.34)
4:05.23 (29.43) 4:38.79 (1:02.99)
25 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ ''B'' 4:39.70 4:38.91
1) Ortman, Abigail R 16 2) Heffernan, Rebecca D 19
3) Butler, Rebecca D 18 4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18
33.83 1:08.35 (1:08.35)
1:47.03 (38.68) 2:30.99 (1:22.64)
3:02.08 (31.09) 3:37.12 (1:06.13)
4:07.11 (29.99) 4:38.91 (1:01.79)
26 Three Village Sw-MR ''A'' 4:45.49 4:40.03
1) Gavigan, Casey L 14 2) Anderson, Emily N 14
3) Willie, Cassandra D 14 4) Shemet, Nancy K 15
35.34 1:11.99 (1:11.99)
1:48.35 (36.36) 2:28.69 (1:16.70)
3:00.91 (32.22) 3:37.46 (1:08.77)
4:07.68 (30.22) 4:40.03 (1:02.57)
27 Albany Starfish-AD ''A'' 4:34.22 4:40.42
1) Wurth, Rachel E 16 2) Samson, Julia E 14
3) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16 4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17
33.90 1:09.89 (1:09.89)
1:47.44 (37.55) 2:30.79 (1:20.90)
3:02.33 (31.54) 3:39.83 (1:09.04)
4:08.87 (29.04) 4:40.42 (1:00.59)
28 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM ''A'' 4:44.01 4:40.75
1) Feucht, Hannah C 16 2) Georger, Marie F 18
3) Phillips, Molly L 15 4) Klomp, Rylee R 17
33.54 1:10.04 (1:10.04)
1:48.79 (38.75) 2:34.21 (1:24.17)
3:04.53 (30.32) 3:40.62 (1:06.41)
4:08.92 (28.30) 4:40.75 (1:00.13)
29 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI ''A'' 4:45.58 4:41.94
1) Terhaar, Caroline B 15 2) Frustaci, Katherine A 14
3) Pettis, Brooke C 15 4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15
35.03 1:12.22 (1:12.22)
1:49.30 (37.08) 2:32.58 (1:20.36)
3:03.67 (31.09) 3:41.61 (1:09.03)
4:10.04 (28.43) 4:41.94 (1:00.33)
30 Star Swimming-NI ''A'' 4:43.13 4:42.48
1) Butler, Victoria A 16 2) Modeas, Sydney E 16
3) Allen, Alize K 14 4) Willis, Claire H 16
34.72 1:10.03 (1:10.03)
1:48.37 (38.34) 2:30.63 (1:20.60)
3:02.56 (31.93) 3:39.97 (1:09.34)
4:10.06 (30.09) 4:42.48 (1:02.51)
31 New York Sharks-MR ''B'' 4:39.11 4:43.37
1) Globus, Adi L 14 2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14
3) Chung, Katie J 17 4) Zhang, Amy 14
33.32 1:11.02 (1:11.02)
1:48.59 (37.57) 2:32.70 (1:21.68)
3:03.57 (30.87) 3:42.20 (1:09.50)
4:10.94 (28.74) 4:43.37 (1:01.17)
32 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ ''A'' 4:40.79 4:44.42
1) Sembrano, Kim S 15 2) Rizzo, Brianna M 14
3) Gawlik, Keri N 17 4) Wu, Lindsey 16
33.10 1:08.91 (1:08.91)
1:47.02 (38.11) 2:30.43 (1:21.52)
3:01.85 (31.42) 3:38.59 (1:08.16)
4:09.31 (30.72) 4:44.42 (1:05.83)
33 Princeton Piranh-NJ ''A'' 4:39.92 4:44.69
1) Davies, Meredith B 14 2) Ford, Miranda C 16
3) Bornstein, Sydney E 16 4) Klei, Lauren M 16
34.49 1:12.24 (1:12.24)
1:52.02 (39.78) 2:37.34 (1:25.10)
3:06.98 (29.64) 3:42.16 (1:04.82)
4:11.02 (28.86) 4:44.69 (1:02.53)
34 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI ''B'' 4:45.81 4:45.60
1) Helak, Alyssa N 12 2) Matteson, Sydney A 14
3) Anderson, Lauren J 15 4) Doody, Alexandria M 18
34.47 1:10.04 (1:10.04)
1:49.22 (39.18) 2:32.15 (1:22.11)
3:04.91 (32.76) 3:41.85 (1:09.70)
4:12.30 (30.45) 4:45.60 (1:03.75)
35 ZEUS Swim Team-CT ''A'' 4:46.71 4:45.87
1) Haskell, Olivia C 14 2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 17
3) Delago, Paige M 15 4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 15
35.03 1:12.87 (1:12.87)
1:50.87 (38.00) 2:36.62 (1:23.75)
3:06.81 (30.19) 3:44.30 (1:07.68)
4:13.51 (29.21) 4:45.87 (1:01.57)
36 Bethel Park Recr-AM ''A'' 4:40.36 4:46.92
1) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16 2) Kramer, Kelly N 16
3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16 4) Yonek, Rebecca M 15
34.09 1:10.56 (1:10.56)
1:48.89 (38.33) 2:32.73 (1:22.17)
3:04.29 (31.56) 3:51.10 (1:18.37)
4:12.46 (21.36) 4:46.92 (55.82)
37 Mercury Swimming-NI ''A'' 3:59.45Y 4:47.29
1) Barlow, Lauren L 16 2) Mosca, Sarah E 17
3) Mosca, Katherine A 17 4) McConnell, Madeline C 17
34.30 1:13.96 (1:13.96)
1:51.01 (37.05) 2:34.08 (1:20.12)
3:07.14 (33.06) 3:45.55 (1:11.47)
4:15.12 (29.57) 4:47.29 (1:01.74)
38 Jewish Community-AM ''A'' 4:31.27 4:48.93
1) Mendez, Meghan R 19 2) Sismour, Meghan E 16
3) Elizeus, Alexandria K 17 4) Uhrin, Emily A 17
34.68 1:13.65 (1:13.65)
1:52.11 (38.46) 2:37.09 (1:23.44)
3:08.09 (31.00) 3:46.38 (1:09.29)
4:15.93 (29.55) 4:48.93 (1:02.55)
39 West Hartford Aq-CT ''A'' 4:45.88 4:50.23
1) Maciag, Eliza J 17 2) Capone, Clara J 14
3) McClure, Hayley E 16 4) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14
33.81 1:09.77 (1:09.77)
1:50.64 (40.87) 2:37.99 (1:28.22)
3:09.16 (31.17) 3:47.11 (1:09.12)
4:16.84 (29.73) 4:50.23 (1:03.12)
40 Golden Ram Aquat-MA ''B'' 4:04.42Y 4:58.37
1) Schick, Stephanie J 16 2) McNichol, Madison J 16
3) Schick, Katie E 16 4) Takoushian, Madison L 17
38.72 1:17.54 (1:17.54)
1:58.12 (40.58) 2:43.56 (1:26.02)
3:17.94 (34.38) 3:56.76 (1:13.20)
4:26.19 (29.43) 4:58.37 (1:01.61)
Event 34 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:56.80 3:55.06 40
1) Hallock, Michael E 21 2) Fiala, Brandon C 17
3) Natal, Douglas R 18 4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19
27.78 58.90 (58.90)
1:29.44 (30.54) 2:05.95 (1:07.05)
2:31.62 (25.67) 3:02.43 (56.48)
3:27.41 (24.98) 3:55.06 (52.63)
2 CUBU Swim-PV ''A'' 3:50.78 3:58.00 34
1) Putnam, Charles M 19 2) Shim, Johann G 18
3) Seliskar, Stephen M 18 4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D
28.22 58.64 (58.64)
1:29.78 (31.14) 2:06.46 (1:07.82)
2:33.09 (26.63) 3:03.84 (57.38)
3:28.92 (25.08) 3:58.00 (54.16)
3 Ridgefield Aquat-CT ''A'' 4:06.18 3:58.86 32
1) Miller, Nicholas B 16 2) Bollerman, Brian S 19
3) Martin, James A 20 4) Smith, Grayson P 18
30.89 1:03.14 (1:03.14)
1:33.94 (30.80) 2:08.95 (1:05.81)
2:35.22 (26.27) 3:04.88 (55.93)
3:30.94 (26.06) 3:58.86 (53.98)
4 CUBU Swim-PV ''B'' 3:52.21 3:59.45 30
1) Hu, Philip Y 17 2) Song, Gregory S 15
3) Southern, Benjamin N 16 4) Baird, Graham M 15
28.98 59.83 (59.83)
1:32.68 (32.85) 2:08.55 (1:08.72)
2:35.75 (27.20) 3:06.48 (57.93)
3:31.76 (25.28) 3:59.45 (52.97)
5 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:58.23 4:00.71 28
1) Martin, Alexander J 14 2) Carroll, John W 18
3) Fong, Zachary L 14 4) Belecanech, Matthew J 20
28.47 59.61 (59.61)
1:32.60 (32.99) 2:10.16 (1:10.55)
2:37.51 (27.35) 3:09.22 (59.06)
3:33.53 (24.31) 4:00.71 (51.49)
6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ ''A'' 3:59.43 4:01.33 26
1) Sebastian, Ryan D 16 2) Huang, Scott 17
3) Gomez, Jonathan 16 4) Long, Jack 17
29.70 1:00.99 (1:00.99)
1:33.28 (32.29) 2:08.99 (1:08.00)
2:36.05 (27.06) 3:06.87 (57.88)
3:33.20 (26.33) 4:01.33 (54.46)
7 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:50.17 4:02.38 24
1) Grant, Lenny 14 2) Stoski, Nick A 16
3) Towers, Zachary D 15 4) Lennon, Michael J 18
30.47 1:02.15 (1:02.15)
1:33.64 (31.49) 2:09.58 (1:07.43)
2:37.14 (27.56) 3:08.09 (58.51)
3:34.03 (25.94) 4:02.38 (54.29)
8 Machine Aquatics-PV ''B'' 3:57.60 4:03.58 22
1) McMurray, Evan L 19 2) Nyce, Andrew S 18
3) Anderson, Hugh A 24 4) Murphy, James F 14
31.28 1:02.67 (1:02.67)
1:35.55 (32.88) 2:12.30 (1:09.63)
2:39.50 (27.20) 3:09.74 (57.44)
3:35.74 (26.00) 4:03.58 (53.84)
9 Town of Tonawand-NI ''A'' 4:05.60 4:03.76 18
1) Marsh, Andrew C 18 2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17
3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19 4) Telford, Dylan C 18
28.67 59.79 (59.79)
1:31.12 (31.33) 2:07.91 (1:08.12)
2:35.32 (27.41) 3:08.46 (1:00.55)
3:34.85 (26.39) 4:03.76 (55.30)
10 Badger Swim Club-MR ''A'' 4:02.20 4:03.87 14
1) Casino, Joseph A 18 2) Rappaport, William L 18
3) Stewart, David C 15 4) Eiden, Joseph P 16
28.80 1:00.06 (1:00.06)
1:32.57 (32.51) 2:11.13 (1:11.07)
2:38.43 (27.30) 3:10.58 (59.45)
3:36.11 (25.53) 4:03.87 (53.29)
11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT ''A'' 4:07.27 4:05.52 12
1) Davis, Bjorn C 16 2) Pite, Alan J 16
3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17 4) Klotz, Daniel J 17
30.15 1:03.38 (1:03.38)
1:35.87 (32.49) 2:12.79 (1:09.41)
2:40.09 (27.30) 3:11.86 (59.07)
3:37.13 (25.27) 4:05.52 (53.66)
12 New York Sharks-MR ''A'' 4:01.49 4:05.54 10
1) Neuendorf, Lance 17 2) Furey, James K 16
3) Wagner, Ryan T 15 4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18
28.78 1:00.07 (1:00.07)
3:11.06 ( )
4:05.54 (54.48)
13 Star Swimming-NI ''A'' 4:06.65 4:05.80 8
1) McCauley, William W 17 2) Martin, Joseph D 17
3) Patrum, William D 18 4) Erickson, David M 21
29.83 1:01.68 (1:01.68)
1:34.13 (32.45) 2:12.77 (1:11.09)
2:39.92 (27.15) 3:11.59 (58.82)
3:37.39 (25.80) 4:05.80 (54.21)
14 Golden Comets Sw-NI ''A'' 3:33.12Y 4:06.00 6
1) Burgwardt, Frederick H 16 2) Tanchick, Matthew T 17
3) Williamson, Jeffrey D 17 4) Kirch, Thomas J 16
31.88 1:04.38 (1:04.38)
1:36.34 (31.96) 2:13.35 (1:08.97)
2:40.04 (26.69) 3:09.65 (56.30)
3:36.64 (26.99) 4:06.00 (56.35)
15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA ''A'' 4:09.26 4:06.15 4
1) Gibble, Bradley E 16 2) Apa, Armand S 16
3) Lazny, Jan M 17 4) Woodman, Joseph A 19
30.93 1:02.46 (1:02.46)
1:33.77 (31.31) 2:10.79 (1:08.33)
2:38.98 (28.19) 3:11.92 (1:01.13)
3:38.04 (26.12) 4:06.15 (54.23)
16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR ''A'' 4:12.85 4:06.89 2
1) Carlino, Keith A 17 2) Ruddy, Jason P 19
3) Alpay, Christopher R 15 4) Ruddy, Michael F 20
29.81 1:00.40 (1:00.40)
1:33.20 (32.80) 2:09.71 (1:09.31)
2:38.25 (28.54) 3:10.16 (1:00.45)
3:37.04 (26.88) 4:06.89 (56.73)
17 Eagle Swim Team-MD ''A'' 4:04.64 4:07.07
1) Enoch, Adam C 18 2) Taylor, Austin N 18
3) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 17 4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17
30.22 1:01.71 (1:01.71)
1:33.77 (32.06) 2:10.43 (1:08.72)
2:39.24 (28.81) 3:12.62 (1:02.19)
3:39.02 (26.40) 4:07.07 (54.45)
18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ ''B'' 3:59.80 4:07.39
1) Kang, Philip 17 2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17
3) Gomez, Maicoll A 14 4) Hilzen, Robert M 17
29.91 1:01.88 (1:01.88)
1:33.90 (32.02) 2:11.01 (1:09.13)
2:38.48 (27.47) 3:10.81 (59.80)
3:37.79 (26.98) 4:07.39 (56.58)
19 Allegheny North-AM ''A'' 3:32.67Y 4:08.25
1) Arnold, Gregory S 15 2) Melzer, Casey J 16
3) Buerger, Zachary T 16 4) Rutan, Samuel J 16
30.80 1:05.22 (1:05.22)
1:36.33 (31.11) 2:14.11 (1:08.89)
2:41.64 (27.53) 3:13.11 (59.00)
3:39.28 (26.17) 4:08.25 (55.14)
20 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''B'' 4:06.89 4:08.30
1) Proctor, Grant R 17 2) Shek, Steven 15
3) Shellem, John M 16 4) Richards, Ryan A 17
30.34 1:01.17 (1:01.17)
1:34.09 (32.92) 2:10.27 (1:09.10)
2:38.75 (28.48) 3:11.77 (1:01.50)
3:38.57 (26.80) 4:08.30 (56.53)
21 Cougar Aquatic T-CT ''A'' 4:08.15 4:08.39
1) Gibbons, Jake R 15 2) Mergy, Caius J 16
3) Revis, Mason T 15 4) Dagenais, Mathew J 15
29.87 1:01.07 (1:01.07)
1:33.31 (32.24) 2:11.76 (1:10.69)
2:39.69 (27.93) 3:12.22 (1:00.46)
3:38.67 (26.45) 4:08.39 (56.17)
22 Clarence Swim Cl-NI ''A'' 4:11.84 4:08.43
1) Daigler, Jerry 17 2) Kreher, Kevin M 17
3) Rommel, Charles T 19 4) Saenger, Ryan C 18
31.13 1:03.35 (1:03.35)
1:36.28 (32.93) 2:13.67 (1:10.32)
2:41.49 (27.82) 3:13.45 (59.78)
3:39.46 (26.01) 4:08.43 (54.98)
23 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM ''A'' 4:09.66 4:08.95
1) Schaetzle, Griffin G 15 2) Mackowski, John J 16
3) Benedict, Brent A 15 4) Chrzanowski, Adam J 19
30.56 1:02.94 (1:02.94)
1:36.13 (33.19) 2:15.84 (1:12.90)
2:42.79 (26.95) 3:15.00 (59.16)
3:40.65 (25.65) 4:08.95 (53.95)
24 Nile Crocodile A-MR ''A'' 4:21.83 4:09.85
1) McKenna, Brian W 18 2) Luk, Arnold B 15
3) Miou, Eric 16 4) Li, Kytoh 17
29.30 1:00.14 (1:00.14)
1:33.23 (33.09) 2:12.07 (1:11.93)
2:39.36 (27.29) 3:14.01 (1:01.94)
3:40.36 (26.35) 4:09.85 (55.84)
25 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ ''A'' 4:10.36 4:10.19
1) Arthur, Jason J 14 2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16
3) Sembrano, Joshua R 16 4) Kelly, Liam 16
31.25 1:03.04 (1:03.04)
1:36.92 (33.88) 2:15.59 (1:12.55)
2:42.99 (27.40) 3:14.22 (58.63)
3:41.26 (27.04) 4:10.19 (55.97)
26 Fox Chapel Kille-AM ''A'' 4:07.44 4:10.31
1) Newell, Mark E 18 2) Goettler, Matthew L 18
3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18 4) Cagley, Noah J 15
32.25 1:05.14 (1:05.14)
1:37.50 (32.36) 2:13.43 (1:08.29)
2:42.22 (28.79) 3:14.89 (1:01.46)
3:41.63 (26.74) 4:10.31 (55.42)
27 Central Bucks Sw-MA ''A'' 4:02.86 4:10.96
1) Zurmuhl, David P 17 2) Tollen, Cooper T 16
3) Brocato, Gregory V 14 4) Holder, Evan E 17
31.70 1:04.59 (1:04.59)
1:38.53 (33.94) 2:17.46 (1:12.87)
2:44.33 (26.87) 3:16.11 (58.65)
3:42.36 (26.25) 4:10.96 (54.85)
28 Condors Swim Clu-MR ''A'' 4:13.59 4:11.31
1) Kilduff, John J 15 2) Andjelic, Nikola 14
3) Walsh, Ryan M 18 4) Schaub, Kevin F 17
30.84 1:04.25 (1:04.25)
1:36.61 (32.36) 2:15.27 (1:11.02)
2:41.95 (26.68) 3:13.88 (58.61)
3:40.37 (26.49) 4:11.31 (57.43)
29 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT ''B'' 4:09.30 4:11.45
1) Luther, Matthew c 15 2) Ward, Alexander S 16
3) Pite, Charlie D 16 4) Murad, Bryce P 14
30.59 1:02.71 (1:02.71)
1:37.36 (34.65) 2:16.84 (1:14.13)
2:44.94 (28.10) 3:17.64 (1:00.80)
3:43.06 (25.42) 4:11.45 (53.81)
30 Suburban Seahawk-MA ''A'' 4:13.22 4:11.67
1) Power, Robert M 20 2) Gartland, Mitchell 16
3) Maguire, Luke K 18 4) Stockett, Paul W 17
30.53 1:02.49 (1:02.49)
1:35.42 (32.93) 2:13.79 (1:11.30)
2:40.89 (27.10) 3:13.27 (59.48)
3:40.55 (27.28) 4:11.67 (58.40)
31 Jewish Community-AM ''A'' 4:04.58 4:13.93
1) Paulk, David R 19 2) Caprara, Alexander M 16
3) Uhrin, Brian M 15 4) Smith, Neal P 15
30.13 1:03.02 (1:03.02)
1:35.39 (32.37) 2:13.54 (1:10.52)
2:42.07 (28.53) 3:15.86 (1:02.32)
3:43.33 (27.47) 4:13.93 (58.07)
32 Bethel Park Recr-AM ''A'' 4:18.77 4:14.31
1) Misak, Zachary T 17 2) Litwin, Daniel E 17
3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18 4) Stahara, Mitchell R 16
29.10 1:00.72 (1:00.72)
1:34.76 (34.04) 2:14.12 (1:13.40)
2:43.16 (29.04) 3:17.44 (1:03.32)
3:43.27 (25.83) 4:14.31 (56.87)
33 Long Island Expr-MR ''A'' 4:07.88 4:14.57
1) Ryan, Conor J 16 2) Cassell, Gunther A 15
3) Kuo, Theodore 19 4) Lozano, Joseph 16
33.86 1:08.30 (1:08.30)
1:40.41 (32.11) 2:15.66 (1:07.36)
2:43.69 (28.03) 3:16.70 (1:01.04)
3:44.52 (27.82) 4:14.57 (57.87)
34 Star Swimming-NI ''B'' 4:11.24 4:14.78
1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18 2) Otto, Luke T 16
3) Westermeier, Christian S 17 4) Bray, Spencer E 18
29.91 1:01.78 (1:01.78)
1:34.90 (33.12) 2:15.39 (1:13.61)
2:43.67 (28.28) 3:18.93 (1:03.54)
3:45.32 (26.39) 4:14.78 (55.85)
35 Princeton Tiger-NJ ''A'' 4:19.76 4:16.94
1) Lee, Grant W 18 2) Bazile, Jacques M 17
3) Lu, Raymond 14 4) Cino, Greg M 17
33.69 1:07.43 (1:07.43)
1:40.61 (33.18) 2:18.62 (1:11.19)
2:47.81 (29.19) 3:20.72 (1:02.10)
3:47.83 (27.11) 4:16.94 (56.22)
36 Laguardia Aquati-MR ''A'' 4:16.87 4:18.41
1) Lin, Alex 15 2) Wu, Kevin Z 14
3) Zezula, Mateusz 15 4) Kim, Sean Y 17
30.86 1:02.96 (1:02.96)
1:38.50 (35.54) 2:18.53 (1:15.57)
2:48.26 (29.73) 3:20.72 (1:02.19)
3:48.22 (27.50) 4:18.41 (57.69)
37 ZEUS Swim Team-CT ''A'' 4:20.44 4:18.48
1) Ramos, Andres I 16 2) Dell''Isola, Anthony J 15
3) Donovan, Eddie R 14 4) Wargo, Nicholas G 16
32.26 1:07.67 (1:07.67)
1:41.60 (33.93) 2:21.11 (1:13.44)
2:49.54 (28.43) 3:23.22 (1:02.11)
3:49.58 (26.36) 4:18.48 (55.26)
38 Princeton Piranh-NJ ''A'' 4:11.99 4:19.49
1) Stange, Will F 16 2) Maxian, Ondrej S 16
3) Hutton, Griffin C 15 4) Parsons, Timothy M 19
29.20 1:01.16 (1:01.16)
1:37.19 (36.03) 2:17.93 (1:16.77)
2:46.96 (29.03) 3:20.21 (1:02.28)
3:48.02 (27.81) 4:19.49 (59.28)
39 Town of Tonawand-NI ''B'' 4:13.68 4:22.21
1) Graesser, Garrett R 19 2) Verdi, Benjamin J 18
3) Sawyer, Samuel Q 14 4) Smith, Kyle P 19
32.01 1:06.27 (1:06.27)
1:39.97 (33.70) 2:20.17 (1:13.90)
2:50.65 (30.48) 3:25.26 (1:05.09)
3:51.70 (26.44) 4:22.21 (56.95)
-- Parkland Aquatic-MA ''A'' 4:08.63 DQ
1) Conzola, Peter J 16 2) Paules, Evan M 18
3) Magnan, Samuel P 15 4) Strauss, Christopher S 17
29.28 1:01.77 (1:01.77)
1:33.89 (32.12) 2:12.40 (1:10.63)
2:42.43 (30.03) 3:17.81 (1:05.41)
3:44.76 (26.95) DQ (56.14)
-- Albany Starfish-AD ''A'' 4:07.76 DQ
1) Gordon, Ryan D 16 2) Zyniecki, Reid M 17
3) Lanzi, Antonio J 18 4) Hooper, Nicholas R 17
28.35 58.77 (58.77)
1:32.00 (33.23) 2:09.95 (1:11.18)
2:37.53 (27.58) 3:09.56 (59.61)
3:35.46 (25.90) DQ (54.35)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33
1. Cubu Swim Club 438 2. SoNoCo Swim Club 237
3. Long Island Aquatic Club 231.5 4. Fox Chapel Killer Whales 196
5. Towson University Swimming 166 6. Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl 145
7. Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club 138.5 8. Machine Aquatics 127.5
9. Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim 108.5 10. Eastern Express Swim Team 85
10. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish 85 12. Parkland Aquatic Club 84
13. Scarlet Aquatics 82 14. Western Kentucky University 81
15. Nyc-Lions 77 16. Eagle Swim Team Inc. 68
17. Long Island Express 67 18. Suburban Seahawks Club 58
19. Cougar Aquatic Team 47 20. Star Swimming 41
20. Unattached Gaac 41 22. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 38
23. Aquabears 35 24. Albany Starfish 34
24. Hershey Aquatic Club 34 26. Penn Charter Aquatic Club 32
27. Jersey Wahoos 31 28. Laguardia Aquatic Club 30
29. Hauppauge Athletic Association 28 30. Monocacy Aquatic Club 25.5
31. Team Pittsburgh Aquatics 21 31. Unattached 21
33. Condors Swim Club 20 34. Syracuse Chargers 16
35. Virginia Gators 15 36. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 13
36. All Star Aquatics 13 38. Occoquan Swimming Inc 11
38. Unattached 11 40. Shockwaves Aquatic Club 8
41. Golden Ram Aquatics 7.5 42. Erie Aquatics Club 7
42. Team Suffolk 7 44. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc 6
44. Three Village Swim Club 6 46. Unattached 5
46. Mercury Aquatics Swim Club 5 48. Sea Devil Swimming 4
48. Unattached Ssc 4 50. Cougar Aquatic Team 3
51. Badger Swim Club 2 51. Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA 2
53. Upper St Clair Swim Club 1
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34
1. Cubu Swim Club 522 2. Machine Aquatics 352
3. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 238 4. Jersey Wahoos 222
5. SoNoCo Swim Club 148.5 6. Long Island Aquatic Club 141
7. Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl 113 8. Scarlet Aquatics 100
9. Hershey Aquatic Club 99 10. Albany Starfish 60
11. Badger Swim Club 56 12. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford 55
13. New York Sharks 53 14. Star Swimming 49
15. Long Island Express 48 15. Western Kentucky University 48
17. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish 47.5 18. Towson University Swimming 45
19. Central Bucks Swim Team 43 20. Suburban Seahawks Club 42
21. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 41 22. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 36
23. Parkland Aquatic Club 34 24. Eastern Express Swim Team 33
25. Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim 32 26. Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club 31
27. Greater Latrobe Aqua Club 29 28. Retriever Aquatic Club 26
29. Franklin Area Swim Team 25 29. Fox Chapel Killer Whales 25
31. Westport/Weston Family Y Swim 22 32. Upper St Clair Swim Club 20
33. Millcreek Swim Team 19.5 34. Monocacy Aquatic Club 18
35. Mount Lebanon Aqua Club 17 35. Collegiate Aquatics 17
35. Penn Charter Aquatic Club 17 38. Erie Aquatics Club 16
38. Shockwaves Aquatic Club 16 38. Meriden Silver Fins 16
41. Blue Arrow Swim Club 13 41. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 13
43. Cyc Rally Aquatic Club 11 44. Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm 9
44. Eagle Swim Team Inc. 9 44. Red Fox Aquatic Club 9
44. Unattached 9 44. Golden Comets Swim Club 9
49. Golden Ram Aquatics 7 49. Unattached Ssc 7
51. Omni 6 52. Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club 5
52. Westtown Aquatics Program 5 54. Charter Oak Aquatics 3
54. Mid-Maine Dolphins 3 56. Fairport Area Swim Team 2.5
57. Unattached Nwyl 2 57. Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA 2
57. Emmaus Aquatic Club 2