ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Columbia
7/20/2012-7/20/2012
Columbia, Missouri United States

Univ. of Missouri Aq. Center - Site License            7/20/2012 - 17:53PM
  CSRVIII 2012 SUMMER LC SPEEDO CHAMPIONS, Sanction #: MV12-65,MV12-66TT   
                           Mizzou Aquatic Center                           
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Molden, Haley          18 Topeka Swim Asso  4:27.21    4:19.50   20  
                 30.27      1:02.77 (32.50)
        1:36.04 (33.27)     2:09.50 (33.46)
        2:42.27 (32.77)     3:15.20 (32.93)
        3:47.86 (32.66)     4:19.50 (31.64)
  2 Sickle, Katarina       18 Kansas City Blaz  4:26.84    4:22.22   17  
                 30.59      1:03.60 (33.01)
        1:37.10 (33.50)     2:10.61 (33.51)
        2:44.00 (33.39)     3:17.37 (33.37)
        3:50.04 (32.67)     4:22.22 (32.18)
  3 Lopez, Sara            17 Kansas City Blaz  4:26.31    4:23.31   16  
                 30.30      1:03.06 (32.76)
        1:36.63 (33.57)     2:10.06 (33.43)
        2:43.81 (33.75)     3:17.53 (33.72)
        3:50.97 (33.44)     4:23.31 (32.34)
  4 Swank, Rebecca         21 Kansas Aquatics-  4:26.36    4:25.45   15  
                 30.78      1:03.76 (32.98)
        1:37.21 (33.45)     2:11.05 (33.84)
        2:44.69 (33.64)     3:18.53 (33.84)
        3:52.31 (33.78)     4:25.45 (33.14)
  5 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  4:26.56    4:25.47   14  
                 31.36      1:04.76 (33.40)
        1:38.43 (33.67)     2:11.88 (33.45)
        2:45.34 (33.46)     3:18.73 (33.39)
        3:52.48 (33.75)     4:25.47 (32.99)
  6 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:29.39    4:25.92   13  
                 30.76      1:03.81 (33.05)
        1:37.48 (33.67)     2:11.73 (34.25)
        2:45.41 (33.68)     3:18.94 (33.53)
        3:52.21 (33.27)     4:25.92 (33.71)
  7 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:27.23    4:30.98   12  
                 30.58      1:03.91 (33.33)
        1:38.02 (34.11)     2:12.23 (34.21)
        2:46.52 (34.29)     3:21.38 (34.86)
        3:56.89 (35.51)     4:30.98 (34.09)
  8 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:26.32    4:32.11   11  
                 31.54      1:05.16 (33.62)
        1:40.23 (35.07)     2:14.05 (33.82)
        2:48.95 (34.90)     3:23.87 (34.92)
        3:59.27 (35.40)     4:32.11 (32.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sharp, Morgan          20 Kansas Aquatics-  4:31.41    4:25.36    9  
                 30.44      1:03.02 (32.58)
        1:36.57 (33.55)     2:10.08 (33.51)
        2:43.98 (33.90)     3:17.82 (33.84)
        3:52.12 (34.30)     4:25.36 (33.24)
 10 Boyle, Allison         19 Columbia Swim Cl  4:30.33    4:27.05    7  
                 31.34      1:05.18 (33.84)
        1:39.47 (34.29)     2:13.56 (34.09)
        2:47.13 (33.57)     3:20.84 (33.71)
        3:54.17 (33.33)     4:27.05 (32.88)
 11 Hulshof, Bentley       14 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:30.04    4:28.38    6  
                 30.93      1:04.62 (33.69)
        1:39.24 (34.62)     2:13.58 (34.34)
        2:47.71 (34.13)     3:21.70 (33.99)
        3:55.27 (33.57)     4:28.38 (33.11)
 12 Myers, Megan           19 Jenks Trojan Swi  4:30.13    4:29.64    5  
                 31.30      1:05.60 (34.30)
        1:40.23 (34.63)     2:14.75 (34.52)
        2:48.91 (34.16)     3:23.01 (34.10)
        3:57.17 (34.16)     4:29.64 (32.47)
 13 Walker, Kelsie         16 Saluki Swim Club  4:31.56    4:30.31    4  
                 30.60      1:03.99 (33.39)
        1:38.00 (34.01)     2:12.53 (34.53)
        2:47.00 (34.47)     3:21.95 (34.95)
        3:56.60 (34.65)     4:30.31 (33.71)
 14 Moffit, Alison         20 Kansas Aquatics-  4:32.71    4:32.38    3  
                 31.18      1:04.51 (33.33)
        1:38.45 (33.94)     2:13.00 (34.55)
        2:47.65 (34.65)     3:23.00 (35.35)
        3:58.23 (35.23)     4:32.38 (34.15)
 15 Finlay, Sarah          15 Csp Tideriders-O  4:31.70    4:34.16    2  
                 31.20      1:04.78 (33.58)
        1:38.80 (34.02)     2:13.58 (34.78)
        2:48.34 (34.76)     3:24.16 (35.82)
        3:59.51 (35.35)     4:34.16 (34.65)
 16 Davis, Amelia          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:31.06    4:34.55    1  
                 31.44      1:05.06 (33.62)
        1:39.56 (34.50)     2:14.03 (34.47)
        2:48.94 (34.91)     3:23.98 (35.04)
        3:59.76 (35.78)     4:34.55 (34.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Newlon, Angela         17 Una Pkwy-OZ       4:35.50    4:30.52  
                 30.28      1:03.83 (33.55)
        1:38.51 (34.68)     2:13.12 (34.61)
        2:48.11 (34.99)     3:22.69 (34.58)
        3:57.55 (34.86)     4:30.52 (32.97)
 18 Pfeifer, Genevieve     13 Flyers Aquatic S  4:36.96    4:30.81  
                 30.23      1:03.28 (33.05)
        1:37.75 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.42)
        2:47.06 (34.89)     3:22.36 (35.30)
        3:57.34 (34.98)     4:30.81 (33.47)
 19 Walker, Elizabeth      15 Columbia Swim Cl  4:33.39    4:31.03  
                 30.97      1:04.68 (33.71)
        1:39.19 (34.51)     2:13.65 (34.46)
        2:48.34 (34.69)     3:22.96 (34.62)
        3:57.57 (34.61)     4:31.03 (33.46)
 20 Tackett, Kelley        14 Columbia Swim Cl  4:34.50    4:32.90  
                 30.95      1:05.05 (34.10)
        1:40.20 (35.15)     2:15.29 (35.09)
        2:50.16 (34.87)     3:25.96 (35.80)
        4:00.18 (34.22)     4:32.90 (32.72)
 21 Grabill, Phoebe        16 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:33.71    4:33.63  
                 30.97      1:04.92 (33.95)
        1:39.91 (34.99)     2:15.33 (35.42)
        2:50.53 (35.20)     3:25.55 (35.02)
        4:00.45 (34.90)     4:33.63 (33.18)
 22 Reneski, Charlsie      15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:36.15    4:37.82  
                 30.11      1:03.36 (33.25)
        1:37.89 (34.53)     2:13.51 (35.62)
        2:49.37 (35.86)     3:25.68 (36.31)
        4:02.02 (36.34)     4:37.82 (35.80)
 23 Riordan, Mae           15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:36.36    4:40.78  
                 30.82      1:04.37 (33.55)
        1:39.06 (34.69)     2:14.62 (35.56)
        2:50.83 (36.21)     3:27.53 (36.70)
        4:04.54 (37.01)     4:40.78 (36.24)
 24 Krane, Elizabeth       18 Csp Tideriders-O  4:36.99    4:41.14  
                 30.58      1:04.36 (33.78)
        1:39.39 (35.03)     2:15.40 (36.01)
        2:51.57 (36.17)     3:28.41 (36.84)
        4:05.30 (36.89)     4:41.14 (35.84)
 
Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Groome, Eegan          19 U. of Missouri-M  4:07.61    4:00.96   20  
                 28.74        59.98 (31.24)
        1:31.03 (31.05)     2:01.81 (30.78)
        2:31.99 (30.18)     3:02.10 (30.11)
        3:32.21 (30.11)     4:00.96 (28.75)
  2 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:05.89    4:04.56   17  
                 28.21        58.69 (30.48)
        1:29.78 (31.09)     2:01.00 (31.22)
        2:32.33 (31.33)     3:03.67 (31.34)
        3:35.00 (31.33)     4:04.56 (29.56)
  3 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:06.05    4:04.96   16  
                 27.78        58.04 (30.26)
        1:29.13 (31.09)     2:00.55 (31.42)
        2:31.68 (31.13)     3:03.29 (31.61)
        3:34.92 (31.63)     4:04.96 (30.04)
  4 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:08.06    4:04.97   15  
                 27.43        57.25 (29.82)
        1:28.18 (30.93)     1:59.70 (31.52)
        2:31.59 (31.89)     3:03.28 (31.69)
        3:34.98 (31.70)     4:04.97 (29.99)
  5 Feher, Sean            19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:04.77    4:05.50   14  
                 27.48        58.07 (30.59)
        1:29.25 (31.18)     2:00.91 (31.66)
        2:32.11 (31.20)     3:03.78 (31.67)
        3:35.42 (31.64)     4:05.50 (30.08)
  6 Holloway, Eastman      19 SwimTulsa-OK      4:06.12    4:06.48   13  
                 28.12        58.57 (30.45)
        1:29.43 (30.86)     2:00.46 (31.03)
        2:31.75 (31.29)     3:03.42 (31.67)
        3:35.42 (32.00)     4:06.48 (31.06)
  7 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:08.54    4:07.86   12  
                 28.90        59.62 (30.72)
        1:31.25 (31.63)     2:02.92 (31.67)
        2:34.53 (31.61)     3:06.40 (31.87)
        3:38.48 (32.08)     4:07.86 (29.38)
  8 Foster, James          18 Kansas City Blaz  4:06.59    4:08.14   11  
                 28.35        59.44 (31.09)
        1:30.76 (31.32)     2:02.65 (31.89)
        2:34.16 (31.51)     3:05.72 (31.56)
        3:37.01 (31.29)     4:08.14 (31.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:08.76    4:08.66    9  
                 29.27      1:01.41 (32.14)
        1:33.76 (32.35)     2:06.65 (32.89)
        2:37.42 (30.77)     3:09.01 (31.59)
        3:38.98 (29.97)     4:08.66 (29.68)
 10 Behnen, Louis          16 Kansas City Blaz  4:09.70    4:09.32    7  
                 28.64        59.50 (30.86)
        1:31.12 (31.62)     2:02.73 (31.61)
        2:34.35 (31.62)     3:06.32 (31.97)
        3:38.40 (32.08)     4:09.32 (30.92)
 11 Marlow, Garin          19 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:10.49    4:09.72    6  
                 28.75      1:00.13 (31.38)
        1:32.07 (31.94)     2:03.92 (31.85)
        2:35.78 (31.86)     3:07.89 (32.11)
        3:39.68 (31.79)     4:09.72 (30.04)
 12 Rogers, Zachary        16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:09.96    4:09.82    5  
                 28.86        59.77 (30.91)
        1:32.30 (32.53)     2:04.44 (32.14)
        2:37.19 (32.75)     3:08.95 (31.76)
        3:40.46 (31.51)     4:09.82 (29.36)
 13 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:10.36    4:10.18    4  
                 29.90      1:01.64 (31.74)
        1:33.70 (32.06)     2:05.70 (32.00)
        2:37.83 (32.13)     3:09.00 (31.17)
        3:39.90 (30.90)     4:10.18 (30.28)
 14 Vega, Patrick          16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:10.81    4:12.72    3  
                 29.51      1:01.34 (31.83)
        1:33.35 (32.01)     2:05.35 (32.00)
        2:37.42 (32.07)     3:09.33 (31.91)
        3:40.90 (31.57)     4:12.72 (31.82)
 15 Campbell, Canaan       16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:12.25    4:15.15    2  
                 28.17        59.38 (31.21)
        1:31.53 (32.15)     2:04.30 (32.77)
        2:36.82 (32.52)     3:09.95 (33.13)
        3:43.10 (33.15)     4:15.15 (32.05)
 16 Weissman, Brandon      17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:13.02    4:16.44    1  
                 29.12      1:00.71 (31.59)
        1:33.31 (32.60)     2:06.52 (33.21)
        2:39.16 (32.64)     3:12.18 (33.02)
        3:44.51 (32.33)     4:16.44 (31.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cullinan, Kyle         17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:15.06    4:13.26  
                 29.03      1:00.54 (31.51)
        1:33.09 (32.55)     2:05.84 (32.75)
        2:37.66 (31.82)     3:09.80 (32.14)
        3:41.79 (31.99)     4:13.26 (31.47)
 18 Holbrook, Zachary      16 Kansas City Blaz  4:17.89    4:13.95  
                 27.77        59.46 (31.69)
        1:32.08 (32.62)     2:05.17 (33.09)
        2:37.39 (32.22)     3:10.51 (33.12)
        3:42.92 (32.41)     4:13.95 (31.03)
 19 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:16.24    4:14.94  
                 28.07        59.67 (31.60)
        1:32.83 (33.16)     2:05.65 (32.82)
        2:38.72 (33.07)     3:12.34 (33.62)
        3:44.68 (32.34)     4:14.94 (30.26)
 20 Banwart, Spencer       15 Kansas City Blaz  4:19.57    4:17.32  
                 29.71      1:01.75 (32.04)
        1:34.51 (32.76)     2:07.26 (32.75)
        2:39.94 (32.68)     3:12.98 (33.04)
        3:45.72 (32.74)     4:17.32 (31.60)
 21 Pluenneke, Jack        16 Kansas City Blaz  4:18.21    4:17.67  
                 28.82      1:00.34 (31.52)
        1:32.75 (32.41)     2:05.68 (32.93)
        2:38.62 (32.94)     3:12.26 (33.64)
        3:45.45 (33.19)     4:17.67 (32.22)
 22 Hornung, Andrew        18 Kansas City Blaz  4:19.59    4:18.28  
                 29.20      1:01.88 (32.68)
        1:34.96 (33.08)     2:08.09 (33.13)
        2:41.18 (33.09)     3:13.95 (32.77)
        3:47.44 (33.49)     4:18.28 (30.84)
 23 Fries, William         18 Flyers Aquatic S  4:18.55    4:22.46  
                 29.57      1:02.16 (32.59)
        1:34.99 (32.83)     2:08.67 (33.68)
        2:42.26 (33.59)     3:15.75 (33.49)
        3:49.44 (33.69)     4:22.46 (33.02)
 24 Christensen, Thomas    16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:19.92    4:27.74  
                 29.85      1:03.51 (33.66)
        1:37.72 (34.21)     2:10.29 (32.57)
        2:44.35 (34.06)     3:19.13 (34.78)
        3:53.88 (34.75)     4:27.74 (33.86)
 
 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Conroy, Mark           21 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.74    1:02.59   20  
                 29.32      1:02.59 (33.27)
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  20 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.88    1:02.77   17  
                 29.32      1:02.77 (33.45)
  3 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  1:04.49    1:03.52   16  
                 30.27      1:03.52 (33.25)
  4 Novak, Christopher     23 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:05.21    1:05.43   15  
                 31.01      1:05.43 (34.42)
  5 Glenn, Michael         19 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.20    1:06.08   14  
                 30.42      1:06.08 (35.66)
  6 Dennis, Aaron          20 Missouri State A  1:06.27    1:06.33   13  
                 31.02      1:06.33 (35.31)
  7 Carpenter, Christophe  19 Missouri State A  1:06.21    1:06.61   12  
                 31.82      1:06.61 (34.79)
  8 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.90    1:07.16   11  
                 31.58      1:07.16 (35.58)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kilkenny, Andrew       20 Parkway Swim Clu  1:07.16    1:06.63    9  
                 31.31      1:06.63 (35.32)
 10 Knoche, Zachary        17 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.19    1:06.85    7  
                 30.97      1:06.85 (35.88)
 11 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.06    1:07.22    6  
                 31.21      1:07.22 (36.01)
 12 Byers, Maxwell         18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:07.94    1:07.34    5  
                 32.16      1:07.34 (35.18)
 13 Girmus, Neil           17 Millard Aquatic-  1:08.13    1:07.39    4  
                 31.57      1:07.39 (35.82)
 14 Nichols, Tyler         19 Heart Of America  1:08.34    1:08.35    3  
                 31.70      1:08.35 (36.65)
 15 Pirner, Nathanial      16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:08.56    1:09.03    2  
                 32.40      1:09.03 (36.63)
 16 Thomas, Dexter         18 Razorback Aquati  1:08.29    1:09.84    1  
                 32.74      1:09.84 (37.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holt, Liam             16 Jasper County Ki  1:09.33    1:08.45  
                 32.49      1:08.45 (35.96)
 18 Penrice, Alexander     17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.67    1:08.47  
                 32.15      1:08.47 (36.32)
 19 Day, Szymon            16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.72    1:09.11  
                 33.15      1:09.11 (35.96)
 20 York, Mason            17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:09.47    1:09.19  
                 32.47      1:09.19 (36.72)
 21 Albracht, Anthony      15 Kansas City Swim  1:09.16    1:09.26  
                 32.44      1:09.26 (36.82)
 22 Larkins, Andrew        18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.06    1:09.28  
                 32.38      1:09.28 (36.90)
 23 Willett, Phillip       15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:08.75    1:09.39  
                 32.42      1:09.39 (36.97)
 24 McManus, Matthias      15 Mid Mo Marlins-M  1:10.58    1:10.79  
                 33.04      1:10.79 (37.75)
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Conroy, Mark           21 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.74    1:02.59   20  
                 29.32      1:02.59 (33.27)
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  20 U. of Missouri-M  1:03.88    1:02.77   17  
                 29.32      1:02.77 (33.45)
  3 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  1:04.49    1:03.52   16  
                 30.27      1:03.52 (33.25)
  4 Novak, Christopher     23 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:05.21    1:05.43   15  
                 31.01      1:05.43 (34.42)
  5 Glenn, Michael         19 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.20    1:06.08   14  
                 30.42      1:06.08 (35.66)
  6 Dennis, Aaron          20 Missouri State A  1:06.27    1:06.33   13  
                 31.02      1:06.33 (35.31)
  7 Carpenter, Christophe  19 Missouri State A  1:06.21    1:06.61   12  
                 31.82      1:06.61 (34.79)
  8 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.90    1:07.16   11  
                 31.58      1:07.16 (35.58)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kilkenny, Andrew       20 Parkway Swim Clu  1:07.16    1:06.63    9  
                 31.31      1:06.63 (35.32)
 10 Knoche, Zachary        17 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.19    1:06.85    7  
                 30.97      1:06.85 (35.88)
 11 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.06    1:07.22    6  
                 31.21      1:07.22 (36.01)
 12 Byers, Maxwell         18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:07.94    1:07.34    5  
                 32.16      1:07.34 (35.18)
 13 Girmus, Neil           17 Millard Aquatic-  1:08.13    1:07.39    4  
                 31.57      1:07.39 (35.82)
 14 Nichols, Tyler         19 Heart Of America  1:08.34    1:08.35    3  
                 31.70      1:08.35 (36.65)
 15 Pirner, Nathanial      16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:08.56    1:09.03    2  
                 32.40      1:09.03 (36.63)
 16 Thomas, Dexter         18 Razorback Aquati  1:08.29    1:09.84    1  
                 32.74      1:09.84 (37.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holt, Liam             16 Jasper County Ki  1:09.33    1:08.45  
                 32.49      1:08.45 (35.96)
 18 Penrice, Alexander     17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.67    1:08.47  
                 32.15      1:08.47 (36.32)
 19 Day, Szymon            16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.72    1:09.11  
                 33.15      1:09.11 (35.96)
 20 York, Mason            17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:09.47    1:09.19  
                 32.47      1:09.19 (36.72)
 21 Albracht, Anthony      15 Kansas City Swim  1:09.16    1:09.26  
                 32.44      1:09.26 (36.82)
 22 Larkins, Andrew        18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:09.06    1:09.28  
                 32.38      1:09.28 (36.90)
 23 Willett, Phillip       15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:08.75    1:09.39  
                 32.42      1:09.39 (36.97)
 24 McManus, Matthias      15 Mid Mo Marlins-M  1:10.58    1:10.79  
                 33.04      1:10.79 (37.75)
 
           
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.74    2:17.58   20  
                 30.23      1:04.80 (34.57)
        1:40.96 (36.16)     2:17.58 (36.62)
  2 Filatova, Sofiia       19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.32    2:19.87   17  
                 29.84      1:05.13 (35.29)
        1:42.35 (37.22)     2:19.87 (37.52)
  3 Walker, Elizabeth      15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:20.50    2:20.37   16  
                 31.55      1:06.98 (35.43)
        1:43.63 (36.65)     2:20.37 (36.74)
  4 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz  2:21.77    2:20.60   15  
                 30.99      1:07.12 (36.13)
        1:44.24 (37.12)     2:20.60 (36.36)
  5 Kearbey, Katelyn       18 Springfield Aqua  2:21.58    2:21.58   14  
                 31.84      1:07.97 (36.13)
        1:44.75 (36.78)     2:21.58 (36.83)
  6 Lynn, Lori             18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:20.48    2:21.78   13  
                 30.97      1:06.02 (35.05)
        1:42.52 (36.50)     2:21.78 (39.26)
  7 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:22.38    2:24.29   12  
                 31.74      1:08.90 (37.16)
        1:46.76 (37.86)     2:24.29 (37.53)
  8 Grabill, Phoebe        16 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:22.29    2:25.58   11  
                 32.11      1:08.29 (36.18)
        1:47.55 (39.26)     2:25.58 (38.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kammeyer, Carolyn      14 Parkway Swim Clu  2:23.82    2:20.32    9  
                 31.69      1:07.02 (35.33)
        1:43.25 (36.23)     2:20.32 (37.07)
 10 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.47    2:20.45    7  
                 31.92      1:08.73 (36.81)
        1:44.32 (35.59)     2:20.45 (36.13)
 11 Beairsto, Macie        14 Springfield Aqua  2:23.35    2:20.80    6  
                 32.84      1:08.89 (36.05)
        1:46.34 (37.45)     2:20.80 (34.46)
 12 Johnson, Malia         20 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.67    2:21.99    5  
                 32.08      1:07.92 (35.84)
        1:44.71 (36.79)     2:21.99 (37.28)
 13 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.20    2:23.33    4  
                 30.50      1:06.06 (35.56)
        1:43.39 (37.33)     2:23.33 (39.94)
 14 Vinyard, Hannah        17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:24.58    2:23.58    3  
                 31.51      1:06.98 (35.47)
        1:44.78 (37.80)     2:23.58 (38.80)
 15 Portela, Chloe         19 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:24.21    2:23.83    2  
                 30.47      1:05.90 (35.43)
        1:44.10 (38.20)     2:23.83 (39.73)
 16 Votava, Lauren         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:23.63    2:24.34    1  
                 32.95      1:10.00 (37.05)
        1:46.91 (36.91)     2:24.34 (37.43)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 May, Katherine         14 Edwardsville Ymc  2:25.84    2:23.10  
                 31.24      1:07.44 (36.20)
        1:45.00 (37.56)     2:23.10 (38.10)
 18 Nunn, Bailee           14 Springfield Aqua  2:25.16    2:23.89  
                 32.67      1:08.85 (36.18)
        1:47.09 (38.24)     2:23.89 (36.80)
 19 Snyder, Audrey         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:25.01    2:24.20  
                 31.88      1:08.34 (36.46)
        1:46.14 (37.80)     2:24.20 (38.06)
 20 Stein, Gretchen        18 Springfield Aqua  2:26.23    2:24.76  
                 32.66      1:09.64 (36.98)
        1:47.09 (37.45)     2:24.76 (37.67)
 21 Wall, Madeleine        18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:27.44    2:26.40  
                 32.41      1:08.30 (35.89)
        1:46.47 (38.17)     2:26.40 (39.93)
 22 Tackett, Kelley        14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:26.73    2:26.57  
                 31.85      1:08.74 (36.89)
        1:48.62 (39.88)     2:26.57 (37.95)
 23 Stadermann, Amanda     17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:26.87    2:27.06  
                 32.60      1:09.93 (37.33)
        1:47.87 (37.94)     2:27.06 (39.19)
 24 Wall, Emma             17 Springfield Aqua  2:25.84    2:27.24  
                 32.96      1:09.68 (36.72)
        1:48.10 (38.42)     2:27.24 (39.14)
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:06.81    2:03.26   20  
                 27.74        59.05 (31.31)
        1:31.09 (32.04)     2:03.26 (32.17)
  2 Schlueter, Luke        18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.31    2:05.70   17  
                 28.32        59.62 (31.30)
        1:32.15 (32.53)     2:05.70 (33.55)
  3 Krause, Colton         17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:09.75    2:07.75   16  
                 28.26      1:00.77 (32.51)
        1:33.85 (33.08)     2:07.75 (33.90)
  4 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:05.06    2:08.61   15  
                 27.87        59.92 (32.05)
        1:33.87 (33.95)     2:08.61 (34.74)
  5 Rogers, Grant          20 Topeka Swim Asso  2:10.25    2:08.68   14  
                 28.30      1:00.43 (32.13)
        1:34.27 (33.84)     2:08.68 (34.41)
  6 Sloan, Benjamin        17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:09.75    2:09.55   13  
                 28.38      1:00.65 (32.27)
        1:34.31 (33.66)     2:09.55 (35.24)
  7 Campbell, Canaan       16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:09.70    2:11.97   12  
                 29.43      1:02.45 (33.02)
        1:36.99 (34.54)     2:11.97 (34.98)
  8 Enge, Daniel           21 Edwardsville Ymc  2:10.19    2:14.38   11  
                 28.43      1:01.68 (33.25)
        1:36.46 (34.78)     2:14.38 (37.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bravence, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.66    2:05.65    9  
                 28.46      1:00.55 (32.09)
        1:33.26 (32.71)     2:05.65 (32.39)
 10 Musser, Jesse          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.28    2:10.20    7  
                 28.81      1:01.75 (32.94)
        1:35.68 (33.93)     2:10.20 (34.52)
 11 Foster, James          18 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.45    2:10.86    6  
                 29.52      1:03.03 (33.51)
        1:36.52 (33.49)     2:10.86 (34.34)
 12 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:13.92    2:11.18    5  
                 30.11      1:03.89 (33.78)
        1:37.66 (33.77)     2:11.18 (33.52)
 13 Troxel, Kristian       17 South East Aquat  2:12.71    2:11.27    4  
                 29.51      1:03.39 (33.88)
        1:37.16 (33.77)     2:11.27 (34.11)
 14 Tschopp, Alexander     14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:13.15    2:11.55    3  
                 28.88      1:02.13 (33.25)
        1:36.91 (34.78)     2:11.55 (34.64)
 15 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:12.74    2:12.26    2  
                 28.48      1:01.70 (33.22)
        1:36.44 (34.74)     2:12.26 (35.82)
 16 Poskin, Kevin          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.76    2:12.36    1  
                 30.42      1:03.39 (32.97)
        1:37.23 (33.84)     2:12.36 (35.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.03    2:11.84  
                 29.51      1:03.17 (33.66)
        1:36.82 (33.65)     2:11.84 (35.02)
 18 Martinez, David        17 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.27    2:13.58  
                 29.81      1:03.40 (33.59)
        1:38.01 (34.61)     2:13.58 (35.57)
 19 Bresette, Ethan        16 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.70    2:13.89  
                 29.38      1:02.88 (33.50)
        1:37.85 (34.97)     2:13.89 (36.04)
 20 Sloan, Lukas           16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.24    2:13.99  
                 28.97      1:02.33 (33.36)
        1:38.33 (36.00)     2:13.99 (35.66)
 21 Quigley, Kian          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:14.29    2:14.03  
                 30.13      1:04.18 (34.05)
        1:39.06 (34.88)     2:14.03 (34.97)
 22 Mayer, Austin          14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:14.84    2:14.34  
                 30.07      1:04.51 (34.44)
        1:39.36 (34.85)     2:14.34 (34.98)
 23 Sweat, Ryan            15 Kansas City Blaz  2:14.34    2:14.69  
                 29.41      1:03.48 (34.07)
        1:38.79 (35.31)     2:14.69 (35.90)
 24 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:14.50    2:14.82  
                 30.67      1:05.04 (34.37)
        1:41.10 (36.06)     2:14.82 (33.72)
 
Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wohrley, Taylor        20 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.68    1:02.33   20  
                 30.33      1:02.33 (32.00)
  2 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.53    1:04.41   17  
                 31.34      1:04.41 (33.07)
  3 Caldwell, Courtney     14 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:05.55    1:04.48   16  
                 31.81      1:04.48 (32.67)
  4 Doucette, Emily        18 U. of Missouri-M  1:05.12    1:05.65   15  
                 32.17      1:05.65 (33.48)
  5 Schurig, Sammie        17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:06.57    1:06.07   14  
                 32.08      1:06.07 (33.99)
  6 Tatlow, Chelsea        16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.90    1:06.14   13  
                 32.12      1:06.14 (34.02)
  7 Shaw, Lauren           17 Una Hasc-MV       1:06.72    1:06.63   12  
                 31.73      1:06.63 (34.90)
  8 Lynn, Lori             18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:06.84    1:07.23   11  
                 32.51      1:07.23 (34.72)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hynes, Haley           14 Kansas City Blaz  1:06.93    1:06.36    9  
                 31.97      1:06.36 (34.39)
 10 Oeltjen, Erin          16 Millard Aquatic-  1:07.48    1:07.03    7  
                 32.58      1:07.03 (34.45)
 11 Flanagan, Hanna        16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:07.41    1:07.12    6  
                 32.67      1:07.12 (34.45)
 12 Finlay, Sarah          15 Csp Tideriders-O  1:07.25    1:07.65    5  
                 32.99      1:07.65 (34.66)
 13 Brittain, Brooke       18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:07.24    1:07.77    4  
                 32.87      1:07.77 (34.90)
 14 Ziemann, Megan         20 Club Huskers-MW   1:07.31    1:07.92    3  
                 32.68      1:07.92 (35.24)
 15 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:07.46    1:08.00    2  
                 33.01      1:08.00 (34.99)
 16 Zupan, Sydney          16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.74    1:08.91    1  
                 32.98      1:08.91 (35.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Henry, Tennyson        16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:07.82    1:07.15  
                 32.40      1:07.15 (34.75)
 18 Neeley, Mackenzie      17 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.31    1:07.29  
                 32.85      1:07.29 (34.44)
 19 Bilsborrow, Laura      17 Csp Tideriders-O  1:08.28    1:08.27  
                 33.32      1:08.27 (34.95)
 20 Robertson, Brynn       15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.09    1:08.45  
                 33.52      1:08.45 (34.93)
 21 Nicks, Hannah          17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:08.38    1:08.74  
                 32.62      1:08.74 (36.12)
 22 Sieperda, Taylor       15 Greater Nebraska  1:08.37    1:08.83  
                 32.81      1:08.83 (36.02)
 23 Elsey, Shawna          16 Kansas City Blaz  1:08.48    1:08.84  
                 32.96      1:08.84 (35.88)
 24 Chesser, Emily         18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:08.31    1:09.01  
                 32.96      1:09.01 (36.05)
 
Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Le, Paul               19 Missouri State A    57.10      56.18   20  
                 27.36        56.18 (28.82)
  2 Musser, Seth           19 Kansas City Blaz    58.13      57.79   17  
                 28.06        57.79 (29.73)
  3 Glover, Robert         17 Greater Omaha Aq    58.23      58.13   16  
                 28.17        58.13 (29.96)
  4 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq    58.60      58.93   15  
                 28.38        58.93 (30.55)
  5 Scheffer, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz    59.53      59.02   14  
                 28.43        59.02 (30.59)
  6 Higgins, John          22 U. of Missouri-M    59.70      59.06   13  
                 29.24        59.06 (29.82)
  7 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club    59.88    1:00.31   12  
  8 Nelson, Andrew         20 Greater Nebraska  1:00.08    1:00.75   11  
                 29.14      1:00.75 (31.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wagner, Mitchell       18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.20      59.07    9  
                 28.77        59.07 (30.30)
 10 Sun, Ravi              17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:00.20      59.34    7  
                 28.74        59.34 (30.60)
 11 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.53      59.62    6  
                 28.99        59.62 (30.63)
 12 Crosson, Tyler         17 The Aquakids, In  1:00.28    1:00.39    5  
                 29.56      1:00.39 (30.83)
 13 Shinsato, Brandon      16 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.66    1:00.40    4  
                 29.53      1:00.40 (30.87)
 14 Snow, Luke             18 Missouri State A  1:00.59    1:00.57    3  
                 29.51      1:00.57 (31.06)
 15 Marlow, Garin          19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.64    1:00.73    2  
                 29.89      1:00.73 (30.84)
 16 Giles, William         16 Jonesboro ''jets''  1:00.43    1:00.94    1  
                 29.68      1:00.94 (31.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.15    1:00.67  
                 30.23      1:00.67 (30.44)
 18 Rathbun, Thomas        16 Sioux Center Sea  1:01.04    1:00.90  
                 29.39      1:00.90 (31.51)
 19 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:01.47    1:01.25  
                 30.00      1:01.25 (31.25)
 20 Brown, Riley           16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.23    1:01.87  
                 29.82      1:01.87 (32.05)
 21 Stein, Michael         18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:01.70    1:01.88  
                 29.78      1:01.88 (32.10)
 22 Gremaud, Francis       17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:02.54    1:02.35  
                 30.38      1:02.35 (31.97)
 23 Marler, Justin         17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:02.88    1:02.62  
                 30.20      1:02.62 (32.42)
 24 Fisher, Jacob          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.87    1:03.05  
                 30.22      1:03.05 (32.83)
 
Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            8:31.91    8:27.83   40  
     1) Lopez, Sara 17                2) Musser, Hannah 16            
     3) Dudley, Monica 20             4) Sickle, Katarina 18          
                 29.84    1:02.42 (1:02.42)
      1:36.34 (1:36.34)   2:09.28 (2:09.28)
        2:37.38 (28.10)     3:09.13 (59.85)
      3:42.42 (1:33.14)                    
            4:44.15 ( )         5:16.75 ( )
            5:50.33 ( )         6:23.48 ( )
        6:52.42 (28.94)   7:23.71 (1:00.23)
      7:55.84 (1:32.36)   8:27.83 (2:04.35)
  2 Kansas Aquatics-MV  ''A''             8:26.43    8:32.03   34  
     1) Filatova, Sofiia 19           2) Sharp, Morgan 20             
     3) Marks, Deanna 19              4) Swank, Rebecca 21            
                 29.06    1:00.72 (1:00.72)
      1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:06.75 (2:06.75)
        2:36.55 (29.80)   3:09.19 (1:02.44)
      3:42.52 (1:35.77)   4:15.53 (2:08.78)
        4:44.40 (28.87)   5:16.77 (1:01.24)
      5:50.34 (1:34.81)   6:24.30 (2:08.77)
        6:53.08 (28.78)   7:25.01 (1:00.71)
      7:58.60 (1:34.30)   8:32.03 (2:07.73)
  3 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            8:35.32    8:34.89   32  
     1) Etter, Cecelia 17             2) Wohrley, Taylor 20           
     3) Lundstrom, Heather 17         4) Petersen, Kristen 14         
                 29.96    1:02.34 (1:02.34)
      1:36.10 (1:36.10)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:37.72 (28.26)   3:09.66 (1:00.20)
      3:42.28 (1:32.82)   4:13.99 (2:04.53)
        4:43.84 (29.85)   5:17.88 (1:03.89)
      5:50.78 (1:36.79)   6:22.80 (2:08.81)
        6:52.31 (29.51)   7:24.96 (1:02.16)
      7:59.72 (1:36.92)   8:34.89 (2:12.09)
  4 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            8:37.89    8:38.15   30  
     1) Walker, Elizabeth 15          2) Tatlow, Chelsea 16           
     3) Tackett, Kelley 14            4) Jasmer, Kimberly 25          
                 30.16    1:03.32 (1:03.32)
      1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:11.82 (2:11.82)
        2:41.10 (29.28)   3:14.17 (1:02.35)
      3:48.59 (1:36.77)   4:22.63 (2:10.81)
        4:52.01 (29.38)   5:25.37 (1:02.74)
      5:59.96 (1:37.33)   6:31.72 (2:09.09)
        7:00.03 (28.31)     7:31.58 (59.86)
      8:05.17 (1:33.45)   8:38.15 (2:06.43)
  5 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            8:34.78    8:39.70   28  
     1) Stout, Jordan 14              2) Paskoff, Taylor 18           
     3) Henry, Tennyson 16            4) Votava, Lauren 18            
                 29.40    1:01.89 (1:01.89)
      1:35.04 (1:35.04)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:36.81 (29.41)   3:10.04 (1:02.64)
      3:45.14 (1:37.74)   4:20.61 (2:13.21)
        4:49.51 (28.90)   5:22.43 (1:01.82)
      5:57.02 (1:36.41)   6:31.23 (2:10.62)
        6:59.72 (28.49)   7:32.13 (1:00.90)
      8:05.94 (1:34.71)   8:39.70 (2:08.47)
  6 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            8:49.30    8:40.32   26  
     1) Fries, Rilye 15               2) Fries, Marston 18            
     3) Davis, Amelia 17              4) Morris, Natalie 19           
                 30.21    1:03.32 (1:03.32)
      1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:09.77 (2:09.77)
        2:39.63 (29.86)   3:13.03 (1:03.26)
      3:47.63 (1:37.86)   4:22.36 (2:12.59)
        4:51.77 (29.41)   5:24.31 (1:01.95)
      5:58.56 (1:36.20)   6:32.62 (2:10.26)
        7:02.26 (29.64)   7:34.29 (1:01.67)
      8:07.27 (1:34.65)   8:40.32 (2:07.70)
  7 Kansas Aquatics-MV  ''B''             8:36.31    8:43.81   24  
     1) Moffit, Alison 20             2) Johnson, Malia 20            
     3) Rospierski, Brittany 21       4) Golovchun, Svetlana 21       
                 30.58    1:03.18 (1:03.18)
      1:37.15 (1:37.15)   2:11.49 (2:11.49)
        2:41.37 (29.88)   3:14.95 (1:03.46)
      3:49.36 (1:37.87)   4:23.75 (2:12.26)
        4:53.62 (29.87)   5:26.24 (1:02.49)
      5:59.93 (1:36.18)   6:32.09 (2:08.34)
        7:02.05 (29.96)   7:35.38 (1:03.29)
      8:10.35 (1:38.26)   8:43.81 (2:11.72)
  8 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              8:38.76    8:44.49   22  
     1) Krane, Elizabeth 18           2) Finlay, Sarah 15             
     3) Wall, Madeleine 18            4) Fauska, Sarah 16             
                 30.02    1:03.07 (1:03.07)
      1:36.75 (1:36.75)   2:10.58 (2:10.58)
        2:40.29 (29.71)   3:13.65 (1:03.07)
      3:47.82 (1:37.24)   4:21.21 (2:10.63)
        4:51.00 (29.79)   5:24.28 (1:03.07)
      5:58.74 (1:37.53)   6:33.18 (2:11.97)
        7:02.92 (29.74)   7:35.81 (1:02.63)
      8:10.02 (1:36.84)   8:44.49 (2:11.31)
  9 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            8:44.12    8:45.90   18  
     1) Metz, Marjorie 19             2) Fritsch, Jamie 17            
     3) Schurig, Sammie 17            4) Molden, Haley 18             
                 31.14    1:04.64 (1:04.64)
      1:39.33 (1:39.33)   2:13.86 (2:13.86)
        2:44.78 (30.92)   3:18.62 (1:04.76)
      3:53.99 (1:40.13)   4:30.90 (2:17.04)
        5:00.28 (29.38)   5:33.52 (1:02.62)
      6:06.88 (1:35.98)   6:40.11 (2:09.21)
        7:08.79 (28.68)   7:40.40 (1:00.29)
      8:13.02 (1:32.91)   8:45.90 (2:05.79)
 10 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            8:42.50    8:49.70   14  
     1) Wessell, Madeline 14          2) Reneski, Charlsie 15         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 16         4) Pfeifer, Genevieve 13        
                 29.72    1:02.55 (1:02.55)
      1:36.85 (1:36.85)   2:11.23 (2:11.23)
        2:41.16 (29.93)   3:14.72 (1:03.49)
      3:49.19 (1:37.96)   4:24.73 (2:13.50)
        4:53.70 (28.97)   5:27.11 (1:02.38)
      6:02.28 (1:37.55)   6:38.24 (2:13.51)
        7:07.33 (29.09)   7:40.65 (1:02.41)
      8:15.49 (1:37.25)   8:49.70 (2:11.46)
 11 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            8:50.20    8:52.45   12  
     1) Reinker, Madison 18           2) Ram, Grayson 15              
     3) Holz, Jessica 20              4) Riordan, Mae 15              
                 30.55    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
      1:38.44 (1:38.44)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:43.58 (30.16)   3:17.40 (1:03.98)
      3:52.29 (1:38.87)   4:26.93 (2:13.51)
        4:56.37 (29.44)   5:29.95 (1:03.02)
      6:04.46 (1:37.53)   6:38.97 (2:12.04)
        7:09.35 (30.38)   7:42.97 (1:04.00)
      8:17.59 (1:38.62)   8:52.45 (2:13.48)
 12 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              8:47.35    8:53.54   10  
     1) Stiegemeyer, Laura 16         2) Goessling, Ann 18            
     3) Mullenix, Morgan 18           4) Maurer, Taylor 17            
                 29.72    1:02.30 (1:02.30)
      1:36.64 (1:36.64)   2:11.37 (2:11.37)
        2:41.64 (30.27)   3:15.45 (1:04.08)
      3:50.09 (1:38.72)   4:24.09 (2:12.72)
        4:54.43 (30.34)   5:28.78 (1:04.69)
      6:03.78 (1:39.69)   6:37.91 (2:13.82)
        7:08.58 (30.67)   7:43.15 (1:05.24)
      8:18.94 (1:41.03)   8:53.54 (2:15.63)
 13 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            9:06.44    8:54.98    8  
     1) Metz, Emma 16                 2) Beairsto, Macie 14           
     3) Sisson, Nicole 15             4) Stein, Gretchen 18           
                 30.88    1:04.19 (1:04.19)
      1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:14.01 (2:14.01)
        2:42.89 (28.88)   3:17.32 (1:03.31)
      3:51.79 (1:37.78)   4:25.65 (2:11.64)
        4:56.31 (30.66)   5:30.90 (1:05.25)
      6:05.94 (1:40.29)   6:40.98 (2:15.33)
        7:11.15 (30.17)   7:45.29 (1:04.31)
      8:20.40 (1:39.42)   8:54.98 (2:14.00)
 14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            8:50.65    8:57.16    6  
     1) Hulshof, Bentley 14           2) Curnow, Dreya 15             
     3) Amparano, Rebecca 17          4) Snyder, Kate 18              
                 30.54    1:03.91 (1:03.91)
      1:38.05 (1:38.05)   2:11.04 (2:11.04)
        2:41.29 (30.25)   3:14.97 (1:03.93)
      3:50.48 (1:39.44)   4:25.51 (2:14.47)
        4:56.28 (30.77)   5:30.06 (1:04.55)
      6:05.90 (1:40.39)   6:41.69 (2:16.18)
        7:11.20 (29.51)   7:45.16 (1:03.47)
      8:21.14 (1:39.45)   8:57.16 (2:15.47)
 15 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''             8:53.99    8:59.20    4  
     1) Hildebrand, Jessica 16        2) Niemann, Avery 15            
     3) Nazari, Sara 16               4) Linhardt, Rylee 14           
                 30.50    1:03.68 (1:03.68)
      1:38.35 (1:38.35)   2:12.97 (2:12.97)
                          3:17.60 (1:04.63)
      3:53.21 (1:40.24)   4:29.36 (2:16.39)
        4:59.80 (30.44)   5:33.68 (1:04.32)
      6:10.02 (1:40.66)   6:45.83 (2:16.47)
                          7:49.14 (1:03.31)
      8:24.42 (1:38.59)   8:59.20 (2:13.37)
 16 Ad Astra Area Aq-MV  ''A''            8:58.21    9:00.09    2  
     1) Campbell, Cierra 14           2) Rohn, Miranda 17             
     3) Cistola, Heather 16           4) Frick, Gretchen 16           
                 30.71    1:04.09 (1:04.09)
      1:38.52 (1:38.52)   2:12.92 (2:12.92)
        2:44.92 (32.00)   3:20.95 (1:08.03)
      3:57.70 (1:44.78)   4:34.73 (2:21.81)
        5:04.42 (29.69)   5:37.93 (1:03.20)
      6:12.54 (1:37.81)   6:47.39 (2:12.66)
        7:17.89 (30.50)   7:51.66 (1:04.27)
      8:25.99 (1:38.60)   9:00.09 (2:12.70)
 17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''            9:09.22    9:02.34  
     1) Grabill, Phoebe 16            2) Anderson, Eliza 15           
     3) Portela, Chloe 19             4) Caldwell, Courtney 14        
                 30.47    1:03.92 (1:03.92)
      1:38.20 (1:38.20)   2:12.70 (2:12.70)
        2:43.94 (31.24)   3:18.35 (1:05.65)
      3:53.96 (1:41.26)   4:29.01 (2:16.31)
        5:00.91 (31.90)   5:37.69 (1:08.68)
      6:16.05 (1:47.04)   6:53.02 (2:24.01)
        7:21.42 (28.40)   7:54.05 (1:01.03)
      8:28.64 (1:35.62)   9:02.34 (2:09.32)
 18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            8:51.86    9:03.40  
     1) Hynes, Haley 14               2) Elsey, Shawna 16             
     3) Sullivan, Kristine 16         4) Neeley, Mackenzie 17         
                 31.26    1:05.65 (1:05.65)
      1:40.90 (1:40.90)   2:16.31 (2:16.31)
        2:46.21 (29.90)   3:21.03 (1:04.72)
      3:56.85 (1:40.54)   4:32.70 (2:16.39)
        5:02.60 (29.90)   5:36.81 (1:04.11)
      6:12.61 (1:39.91)   6:49.27 (2:16.57)
        7:19.34 (30.07)   7:53.36 (1:04.09)
      8:28.57 (1:39.30)   9:03.40 (2:14.13)
 19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            9:06.97    9:03.47  
     1) Wiley, Claire 14              2) Stadermann, Amanda 17        
     3) Voelker, Taylor 18            4) Gately, Katherine 18         
                 31.81    1:05.93 (1:05.93)
      1:40.90 (1:40.90)   2:15.05 (2:15.05)
        2:46.50 (31.45)   3:21.33 (1:06.28)
      3:56.96 (1:41.91)   4:31.51 (2:16.46)
        5:03.62 (32.11)   5:38.29 (1:06.78)
      6:14.11 (1:42.60)   6:49.81 (2:18.30)
        7:19.87 (30.06)   7:54.07 (1:04.26)
      8:28.57 (1:38.76)   9:03.47 (2:13.66)
 20 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              9:01.25    9:05.99  
     1) Bilsborrow, Laura 17          2) Crocker, Samantha 16         
     3) Welty, Lydia 14               4) Kokenyesi, Rachel 17         
                 31.63    1:05.97 (1:05.97)
      1:40.45 (1:40.45)   2:14.20 (2:14.20)
        2:45.15 (30.95)   3:19.99 (1:05.79)
      3:54.47 (1:40.27)   4:29.52 (2:15.32)
        5:00.18 (30.66)   5:35.07 (1:05.55)
      6:10.72 (1:41.20)   6:45.30 (2:15.78)
        7:16.53 (31.23)   7:52.60 (1:07.30)
      8:29.12 (1:43.82)   9:05.99 (2:20.69)
 21 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            9:02.40    9:06.76  
     1) Chesser, Emily 18             2) Kilgore, Mary 17             
     3) Allen, Madison 13             4) Brittain, Brooke 18          
                 30.71    1:04.32 (1:04.32)
      1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:12.92 (2:12.92)
                          3:20.16 (1:07.24)
      3:56.78 (1:43.86)                    
                                5:37.73 ( )
            6:14.55 ( )         6:51.45 ( )
        7:21.94 (30.49)   7:56.22 (1:04.77)
      8:31.39 (1:39.94)   9:06.76 (2:15.31)
 22 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            9:17.50    9:06.84  
     1) Vinyard, Hannah 17            2) Ouhl, Megan 16               
     3) Keltner, Kaitlin 17           4) Schulz, Amy 17               
                 31.64    1:06.36 (1:06.36)
      1:41.59 (1:41.59)   2:16.91 (2:16.91)
        2:47.24 (30.33)   3:20.91 (1:04.00)
      3:55.97 (1:39.06)   4:30.06 (2:13.15)
        5:01.77 (31.71)   5:37.34 (1:07.28)
      6:13.84 (1:43.78)   6:50.04 (2:19.98)
        7:21.21 (31.17)   7:55.64 (1:05.60)
      8:31.12 (1:41.08)   9:06.84 (2:16.80)
 23 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             8:12.99Y   9:12.48  
     1) Grimm, Kayla 16               2) Coe, Courtney 17             
     3) Strickler, Alison 17          4) Schroeder, Maria 16          
                 32.62    1:08.26 (1:08.26)
      1:44.63 (1:44.63)   2:20.37 (2:20.37)
        2:51.15 (30.78)   3:26.04 (1:05.67)
      4:01.74 (1:41.37)   4:35.97 (2:15.60)
        5:06.58 (30.61)   5:42.65 (1:06.68)
      6:21.06 (1:45.09)   7:09.08 (2:33.11)
        7:28.50 (19.42)     8:02.73 (53.65)
      8:38.71 (1:29.63)   9:12.48 (2:03.40)
 24 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            8:08.54Y   9:13.23  
     1) Cernohous, Gina 19            2) Hansen, Audra 18             
     3) Kostboth, Taylor 13           4) Hatfield, Maggie 13          
                 30.76    1:04.45 (1:04.45)
      1:39.47 (1:39.47)   2:14.92 (2:14.92)
        2:46.31 (31.39)   3:21.68 (1:06.76)
      3:57.86 (1:42.94)                    
            5:05.97 ( )         5:42.19 ( )
            6:19.61 ( )         6:56.76 ( )
        7:27.70 (30.94)   8:03.15 (1:06.39)
      8:37.64 (1:40.88)   9:13.23 (2:16.47)
 25 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             9:09.01    9:14.20  
     1) Korte, Taylor 17              2) Marcinski, Shea 16           
     3) Oeltjen, Erin 16              4) Goss, Tara 15                
                 31.62    1:05.82 (1:05.82)
      1:41.29 (1:41.29)   2:16.97 (2:16.97)
        2:48.87 (31.90)   3:24.09 (1:07.12)
      4:01.13 (1:44.16)   4:37.41 (2:20.44)
        5:08.72 (31.31)   5:44.14 (1:06.73)
      6:20.80 (1:43.39)   6:56.85 (2:19.44)
        7:28.54 (31.69)   8:03.47 (1:06.62)
      8:39.00 (1:42.15)   9:14.20 (2:17.35)
 26 Greater Nebraska-MW  ''A''            9:10.58    9:14.92  
     1) Fischer, Aimee 16             2) Sieperda, Taylor 15          
     3) Bach, Maggie 23               4) Larson, Chloe 13             
                 31.66    1:06.38 (1:06.38)
      1:41.30 (1:41.30)   2:16.04 (2:16.04)
        2:46.83 (30.79)   3:22.26 (1:06.22)
      3:58.56 (1:42.52)   4:34.45 (2:18.41)
        5:05.86 (31.41)   5:41.66 (1:07.21)
      6:18.21 (1:43.76)   6:53.04 (2:18.59)
        7:23.92 (30.88)   7:59.61 (1:06.57)
      8:37.48 (1:44.44)   9:14.92 (2:21.88)
 27 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            9:12.81    9:15.58  
     1) Spencer, Evyn 18              2) Porporis, Katiana 13         
     3) Paskoff, Laura 17             4) Porporis, Raquel 15          
                 30.25    1:04.92 (1:04.92)
      1:41.15 (1:41.15)   2:18.44 (2:18.44)
        2:48.91 (30.47)   3:24.43 (1:05.99)
      4:01.27 (1:42.83)   4:38.09 (2:19.65)
        5:09.44 (31.35)   5:44.75 (1:06.66)
      6:20.65 (1:42.56)   6:56.34 (2:18.25)
        7:28.14 (31.80)   8:04.04 (1:07.70)
      8:40.42 (1:44.08)   9:15.58 (2:19.24)
 28 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''C''            9:08.07    9:15.63  
     1) Simon, Madeline 16            2) Betz, Kortney 16             
     3) Rodriguez, Catherine 17       4) Mello, Bianca 17             
                 32.05    1:08.02 (1:08.02)
      1:44.85 (1:44.85)   2:21.74 (2:21.74)
        2:52.09 (30.35)   3:26.40 (1:04.66)
      4:02.61 (1:40.87)   4:38.48 (2:16.74)
        5:10.55 (32.07)   5:45.50 (1:07.02)
      6:21.56 (1:43.08)   6:57.31 (2:18.83)
        7:28.38 (31.07)   8:02.98 (1:05.67)
      8:39.87 (1:42.56)   9:15.63 (2:18.32)
 29 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''D''              9:15.49    9:15.69  
     1) Maurer, Nicole 15             2) Debandt, Helen 17            
     3) Melnick, Melissa 13           4) Kelly, Audrey 14             
                 32.19    1:06.87 (1:06.87)
      1:42.51 (1:42.51)   2:17.34 (2:17.34)
        2:48.49 (31.15)   3:23.47 (1:06.13)
      3:59.69 (1:42.35)   4:35.27 (2:17.93)
        5:06.54 (31.27)   5:42.67 (1:07.40)
      6:20.00 (1:44.73)   6:54.42 (2:19.15)
        7:25.83 (31.41)   8:02.12 (1:07.70)
      8:39.50 (1:45.08)   9:15.69 (2:21.27)
 30 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   8:49.87    9:15.81  
     1) Howell, Quincy 16             2) Barker, Breonna 15           
     3) McGovern, Erika 18            4) Beu, Erin 18                 
                 31.05    1:05.23 (1:05.23)
      1:40.29 (1:40.29)   2:15.56 (2:15.56)
                          3:20.11 (1:04.55)
      3:54.91 (1:39.35)   4:29.28 (2:13.72)
        5:01.52 (32.24)   5:38.50 (1:09.22)
      6:17.23 (1:47.95)                    
                                8:02.18 ( )
            8:39.80 ( )         9:15.81 ( )
 31 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''C''            8:12.81Y   9:17.53  
     1) Wilkes, Melanie 18            2) Wilkes, Jenna 15             
     3) Neumann, Alexandra 17         4) Massot, Lauren 13            
                 32.70    1:08.77 (1:08.77)
      1:45.10 (1:45.10)   2:20.79 (2:20.79)
        2:52.69 (31.90)   3:27.49 (1:06.70)
      4:02.68 (1:41.89)   4:37.82 (2:17.03)
        5:09.77 (31.95)   5:45.81 (1:07.99)
      6:20.33 (1:42.51)   6:54.82 (2:17.00)
        7:27.99 (33.17)   8:04.68 (1:09.86)
      8:41.67 (1:46.85)   9:17.53 (2:22.71)
 32 Swim Omaha-MW  ''A''                  8:12.99Y   9:17.95  
     1) Luddy, Mary 16                2) Kroeger, Molly 18            
     3) Lawrence, Breighanne 17       4) Carlson, Amanda 16           
                 30.93    1:06.14 (1:06.14)
      1:42.54 (1:42.54)   2:18.82 (2:18.82)
        2:49.74 (30.92)   3:24.71 (1:05.89)
      4:00.53 (1:41.71)   4:35.05 (2:16.23)
        5:06.18 (31.13)   5:42.01 (1:06.96)
      6:19.67 (1:44.62)   6:56.70 (2:21.65)
        7:27.75 (31.05)   8:04.47 (1:07.77)
      8:41.50 (1:44.80)   9:17.95 (2:21.25)
 33 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''D''            8:58.72    9:19.89  
     1) Garies, Augusta 15            2) Freshnock, Sarah 17          
     3) Bryant, Madison 17            4) Bertels, Helena 18           
                 33.05    1:08.96 (1:08.96)
      1:46.15 (1:46.15)   2:23.15 (2:23.15)
        2:53.61 (30.46)   3:28.31 (1:05.16)
      4:04.47 (1:41.32)   4:41.02 (2:17.87)
        5:14.41 (33.39)   5:50.73 (1:09.71)
      6:27.16 (1:46.14)   7:02.84 (2:21.82)
        7:33.67 (30.83)   8:07.92 (1:05.08)
      8:43.85 (1:41.01)   9:19.89 (2:17.05)
 34 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            9:19.42    9:23.20  
     1) Reichard, Grace 16            2) Barchak, Michelle 18         
     3) Richards, Genevieve 17        4) Brown, Molly 21              
                 31.11    1:05.26 (1:05.26)
      1:39.45 (1:39.45)   2:13.82 (2:13.82)
        2:47.73 (33.91)   3:25.27 (1:11.45)
      4:03.62 (1:49.80)   4:41.85 (2:28.03)
        5:14.08 (32.23)   5:50.50 (1:08.65)
      6:28.63 (1:46.78)   7:05.98 (2:24.13)
        7:37.51 (31.53)   8:12.74 (1:06.76)
      8:48.33 (1:42.35)   9:23.20 (2:17.22)
 35 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            8:06.37Y   9:45.09  
     1) Higdon, Ellen 16              2) Baggette, Sarah 17           
     3) Lynk, Elizabeth 16            4) May, Katherine 14            
                 32.50    1:08.55 (1:08.55)
      1:45.42 (1:45.42)   2:21.34 (2:21.34)
                          3:28.27 (1:06.93)
      4:06.51 (1:45.17)   4:44.99 (2:23.65)
        5:19.67 (34.68)   5:58.26 (1:13.27)
      6:38.49 (1:53.50)   7:17.66 (2:32.67)
        7:50.78 (33.12)   8:27.93 (1:10.27)
      9:06.80 (1:49.14)   9:45.09 (2:27.43)
 
 Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            7:39.59    7:41.16   40  
     1) Bravence, Benjamin 19         2) Scheffer, Benjamin 19        
     3) Behnen, Louis 16              4) Musser, Seth 19              
                 26.54        55.31 (55.31)
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)   1:53.52 (1:53.52)
        2:20.12 (26.60)     2:49.30 (55.78)
      3:19.11 (1:25.59)   3:48.34 (1:54.82)
        4:14.68 (26.34)     4:43.80 (55.46)
      5:13.89 (1:25.55)   5:45.00 (1:56.66)
        6:12.27 (27.27)     6:41.75 (56.75)
      7:11.22 (1:26.22)   7:41.16 (1:56.16)
  2 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            7:54.39    7:45.36   34  
     1) Le, Paul 19                   2) Snow, Luke 18                
     3) McKnight, Isaac 19            4) Sims, Jacob 21               
                 26.60        55.58 (55.58)
      1:25.40 (1:25.40)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:20.83 (26.41)     2:50.46 (56.04)
      3:20.47 (1:26.05)   3:49.41 (1:54.99)
        4:15.12 (25.71)     4:44.00 (54.59)
      5:14.53 (1:25.12)   5:45.14 (1:55.73)
        6:12.24 (27.10)     6:41.57 (56.43)
      7:13.20 (1:28.06)   7:45.36 (2:00.22)
  3 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            7:49.70    7:52.61   32  
     1) Rogers, Zachary 16            2) Kilkenny, Andrew 20          
     3) Orf, Nickolaus 17             4) Vega, Patrick 16             
                 27.38        57.61 (57.61)
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)   1:58.92 (1:58.92)
                            2:54.24 (55.32)
      3:24.20 (1:25.28)   3:54.73 (1:55.81)
        4:21.78 (27.05)     4:51.80 (57.07)
      5:22.44 (1:27.71)   5:52.99 (1:58.26)
        6:19.99 (27.00)     6:50.79 (57.80)
      7:21.60 (1:28.61)   7:52.61 (1:59.62)
  4 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            7:57.41    7:54.78   30  
     1) Marlow, Garin 19              2) Davis, Nicholas 17           
     3) Glaser, Jonathan 17           4) Feher, Sean 19               
                 27.79        57.97 (57.97)
      1:29.28 (1:29.28)   2:00.53 (2:00.53)
        2:27.37 (26.84)     2:57.83 (57.30)
      3:28.84 (1:28.31)   3:59.03 (1:58.50)
        4:26.13 (27.10)     4:57.02 (57.99)
      5:27.07 (1:28.04)   5:57.75 (1:58.72)
        6:23.88 (26.13)     6:53.64 (55.89)
      7:24.70 (1:26.95)   7:54.78 (1:57.03)
  5 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            8:04.03    7:57.17   28  
     1) Popp, Lucas 18                2) Koop, Chacour 22             
     3) Cullinan, Kyle 17             4) Wagner, Mitchell 18          
                 26.12        55.38 (55.38)
      1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)
                            2:53.16 (57.04)
      3:24.85 (1:28.73)   3:57.92 (2:01.80)
        4:25.19 (27.27)     4:55.95 (58.03)
      5:26.96 (1:29.04)   5:58.26 (2:00.34)
        6:24.58 (26.32)     6:54.19 (55.93)
      7:25.36 (1:27.10)   7:57.17 (1:58.91)
  6 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            7:57.66    8:00.59   26  
     1) King, Jason 20                2) Huffman, Liam 16             
     3) Acheson, Austin 21            4) Fowler, Tyler 17             
                 27.34        57.46 (57.46)
      1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
                            2:58.20 (57.61)
      3:29.66 (1:29.07)   4:00.89 (2:00.30)
        4:29.45 (28.56)   5:00.97 (1:00.08)
      5:32.57 (1:31.68)   6:02.97 (2:02.08)
        6:30.16 (27.19)     7:00.56 (57.59)
      7:31.19 (1:28.22)   8:00.59 (1:57.62)
  7 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              7:59.19    8:00.72   24  
     1) Sloan, Lukas 16               2) Friedhoff, Cody 20           
     3) Murphy, Conor 21              4) Weiss, Nathan 19             
                 27.27        57.33 (57.33)
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:27.66 (26.19)     2:57.27 (55.80)
      3:28.57 (1:27.10)   3:59.57 (1:58.10)
        4:26.68 (27.11)     4:57.04 (57.47)
      5:27.88 (1:28.31)   5:57.81 (1:58.24)
        6:24.97 (27.16)     6:56.20 (58.39)
      7:28.65 (1:30.84)   8:00.72 (2:02.91)
  8 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            7:54.54    8:02.34   22  
     1) Foster, James 18              2) Averkamp, Austin 18          
     3) Hearl, Christopher 17         4) Musser, Jesse 17             
                 27.61        57.29 (57.29)
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:59.23 (1:59.23)
        2:26.15 (26.92)     2:56.65 (57.42)
      3:29.19 (1:29.96)   4:02.37 (2:03.14)
        4:30.16 (27.79)     5:00.91 (58.54)
      5:32.21 (1:29.84)   6:03.16 (2:00.79)
        6:30.09 (26.93)     7:00.75 (57.59)
      7:32.14 (1:28.98)   8:02.34 (1:59.18)
  9 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             8:10.81    8:04.28   18  
     1) Baker, Ryan 16                2) Marler, Justin 17            
     3) Thayer, Jonathan 15           4) Sansoucie, Andrew 17         
                 27.93        57.75 (57.75)
      1:28.42 (1:28.42)   1:58.63 (1:58.63)
        2:26.26 (27.63)     2:57.14 (58.51)
      3:29.81 (1:31.18)   4:02.11 (2:03.48)
        4:29.70 (27.59)     5:00.40 (58.29)
      5:32.92 (1:30.81)   6:05.02 (2:02.91)
        6:31.16 (26.14)     7:00.87 (55.85)
      7:32.34 (1:27.32)   8:04.28 (1:59.26)
 10 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            8:14.87    8:07.45   14  
     1) Weissman, Brandon 17          2) Regan, Timothy 16            
     3) Schlueter, Luke 18            4) Christensen, Thomas 16       
                 28.35        58.87 (58.87)
      1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:29.50 (27.59)     3:00.07 (58.16)
      3:32.41 (1:30.50)   4:05.11 (2:03.20)
        4:32.96 (27.85)     5:04.01 (58.90)
      5:35.27 (1:30.16)                    
                                7:04.02 ( )
            7:36.02 ( )         8:07.45 ( )
 11 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            8:11.68    8:08.92   12  
     1) Byers, Maxwell 18             2) Gremaud, Jacob 15            
     3) Roberts, Nicholas 17          4) May, Drew 17                 
                 28.12        58.29 (58.29)
      1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.60 (2:00.60)
        2:27.71 (27.11)     2:58.33 (57.73)
      3:30.73 (1:30.13)   4:03.41 (2:02.81)
        4:31.40 (27.99)     5:02.93 (59.52)
      5:35.78 (1:32.37)   6:07.95 (2:04.54)
        6:36.65 (28.70)     7:07.34 (59.39)
      7:38.59 (1:30.64)   8:08.92 (2:00.97)
 12 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            8:12.44    8:10.90   10  
     1) Bresette, Ethan 16            2) Pluenneke, Jack 16           
     3) Holbrook, Zachary 16          4) Hornung, Andrew 18           
                 28.50        59.56 (59.56)
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)   2:03.91 (2:03.91)
        2:31.00 (27.09)     3:02.25 (58.34)
      3:34.94 (1:31.03)   4:07.93 (2:04.02)
        4:34.84 (26.91)     5:05.64 (57.71)
      5:37.23 (1:29.30)   6:08.32 (2:00.39)
        6:36.04 (27.72)     7:07.81 (59.49)
      7:39.63 (1:31.31)   8:10.90 (2:02.58)
 13 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   8:12.14    8:14.35    8  
     1) Posey, Colton 16              2) Davis, Chase 18              
     3) Holloway, Eastman 19          4) Bielby, Shea 18              
                 28.36        59.74 (59.74)
      1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:32.98 (28.40)   3:05.48 (1:00.90)
      3:37.73 (1:33.15)   4:09.55 (2:04.97)
        4:36.83 (27.28)     5:05.90 (56.35)
      5:36.50 (1:26.95)   6:08.24 (1:58.69)
        6:36.93 (28.69)   7:09.00 (1:00.76)
      7:41.86 (1:33.62)   8:14.35 (2:06.11)
 14 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''C''            8:23.36    8:16.67    6  
     1) Polys, Conrad 17              2) Larkins, Andrew 18           
     3) Baehler, Jeremy 18            4) Alander, Maxwell 18          
                 28.74    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)   2:05.98 (2:05.98)
        2:33.49 (27.51)     3:05.31 (59.33)
      3:38.05 (1:32.07)   4:09.73 (2:03.75)
        4:38.67 (28.94)   5:10.33 (1:00.60)
      5:43.32 (1:33.59)   6:14.84 (2:05.11)
        6:41.28 (26.44)     7:11.16 (56.32)
      7:42.94 (1:28.10)   8:16.67 (2:01.83)
 15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            8:02.08    8:16.73    4  
     1) Poskin, Kevin 17              2) Morgan, Jeffrey 18           
     3) Alspaw, Jacob 16              4) Marlow, Samuel 15            
                 27.67        57.88 (57.88)
      1:28.70 (1:28.70)                    
            2:27.40 ( )         2:57.77 ( )
            3:29.09 ( )                    
            4:29.33 ( )         5:01.49 ( )
            5:35.39 ( )         6:08.71 ( )
        6:37.15 (28.44)   7:09.52 (1:00.81)
      7:43.74 (1:35.03)   8:16.73 (2:08.02)
 16 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            8:22.71    8:19.18    2  
     1) Crosby, Gage 17               2) Hunt, Jason 15               
     3) Hunt, Paul Austin 17          4) Thomas, Dexter 18            
                 28.52        59.94 (59.94)
      1:32.35 (1:32.35)                    
                                3:06.38 ( )
            3:39.63 ( )         4:12.24 ( )
        4:40.28 (28.04)   5:12.40 (1:00.16)
      5:46.25 (1:34.01)   6:19.40 (2:07.16)
        6:46.55 (27.15)     7:16.70 (57.30)
      7:48.25 (1:28.85)   8:19.18 (1:59.78)
 17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            8:14.47    8:19.85  
     1) Molacek, Jacob 16             2) Turman, Jack 17              
     3) Day, Szymon 16                4) Glover, Robert 17            
                 26.22        56.50 (56.50)
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)   2:00.00 (2:00.00)
        2:27.67 (27.67)     2:58.67 (58.67)
      3:29.86 (1:29.86)   4:02.12 (2:02.12)
        4:31.02 (28.90)   5:03.26 (1:01.14)
      5:37.06 (1:34.94)   6:11.44 (2:09.32)
        6:38.89 (27.45)     7:10.06 (58.62)
      7:44.41 (1:32.97)   8:19.85 (2:08.41)
 18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            8:35.14    8:21.06  
     1) Heckman, Greyson 17           2) Shinsato, Brandon 16         
     3) Pirner, Nathanial 16          4) Kostboth, Kody 16            
                 28.58    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
      1:33.49 (1:33.49)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:32.14 (28.01)     3:03.36 (59.23)
      3:35.98 (1:31.85)   4:08.69 (2:04.56)
        4:37.18 (28.49)   5:08.77 (1:00.08)
      5:41.38 (1:32.69)   6:14.23 (2:05.54)
        6:42.65 (28.42)   7:14.67 (1:00.44)
      7:47.90 (1:33.67)   8:21.06 (2:06.83)
 19 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            8:30.00    8:21.36  
     1) Fries, William 18             2) Mayer, Austin 14             
     3) Alexander, Nicholas 14        4) Douglas, Kevin 15            
                 28.45        58.88 (58.88)
      1:29.82 (1:29.82)   2:00.33 (2:00.33)
        2:28.68 (28.35)     3:00.27 (59.94)
      3:33.25 (1:32.92)   4:06.01 (2:05.68)
        4:34.09 (28.08)   5:06.12 (1:00.11)
      5:40.04 (1:34.03)   6:13.50 (2:07.49)
        6:42.04 (28.54)   7:14.34 (1:00.84)
      7:47.60 (1:34.10)   8:21.36 (2:07.86)
 20 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''             8:13.56    8:23.06  
     1) Naik, Naresh 17               2) Selby, Preston 17            
     3) Hibbs, Reid 16                4) Anderson, Dylan 19           
                 27.44        57.44 (57.44)
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:28.17 (28.14)   3:00.79 (1:00.76)
      3:35.28 (1:35.25)   4:09.30 (2:09.27)
        4:38.08 (28.78)   5:10.79 (1:01.49)
      5:44.02 (1:34.72)   6:17.22 (2:07.92)
        6:46.63 (29.41)   7:18.50 (1:01.28)
      7:51.03 (1:33.81)   8:23.06 (2:05.84)
 21 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''D''            8:25.55    8:23.16  
     1) Banwart, Spencer 15           2) Sweat, Ryan 15               
     3) Johnstone, Jared 18           4) Martinez, David 17           
                 29.11    1:00.35 (1:00.35)
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:04.33 (2:04.33)
        2:33.30 (28.97)   3:06.17 (1:01.84)
      3:38.96 (1:34.63)   4:10.91 (2:06.58)
        4:39.21 (28.30)     5:10.89 (59.98)
      5:44.30 (1:33.39)   6:17.66 (2:06.75)
        6:45.92 (28.26)   7:18.10 (1:00.44)
      7:50.95 (1:33.29)   8:23.16 (2:05.50)
 22 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''B''             8:36.06    8:27.51  
     1) Crawford, Alex 16             2) Fountain, Patrick 18         
     3) Otley, Thomas 17              4) Smith, Andrew 18             
                 28.77    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
      1:35.29 (1:35.29)   2:07.33 (2:07.33)
        2:36.59 (29.26)   3:09.93 (1:02.60)
      3:44.27 (1:36.94)   4:17.62 (2:10.29)
        4:45.63 (28.01)     5:16.28 (58.66)
      5:48.31 (1:30.69)   6:20.96 (2:03.34)
        6:49.84 (28.88)   7:21.47 (1:00.51)
      7:54.77 (1:33.81)   8:27.51 (2:06.55)
 23 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            8:22.97    8:28.89  
     1) Holt, Liam 16                 2) Hill, Khyle 19               
     3) Cromer, Jackson 18            4) Roughton, Matthew 20         
                 27.59        58.39 (58.39)
      1:30.86 (1:30.86)   2:00.99 (2:00.99)
        2:28.42 (27.43)   3:01.56 (1:00.57)
      3:37.53 (1:36.54)   4:12.80 (2:11.81)
        4:41.42 (28.62)   5:14.38 (1:01.58)
      5:49.54 (1:36.74)   6:24.25 (2:11.45)
        6:51.55 (27.30)     7:22.43 (58.18)
      7:55.18 (1:30.93)   8:28.89 (2:04.64)
 24 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''B''            8:24.51    8:36.75  
     1) Roberts, Richard 16           2) Byers, Peter 15              
     3) Enge, Daniel 21               4) Gremaud, Francis 17          
                 29.02    1:01.22 (1:01.22)
      1:34.06 (1:34.06)   2:06.36 (2:06.36)
                          3:08.09 (1:01.73)
      3:41.50 (1:35.14)   4:14.07 (2:07.71)
        4:42.39 (28.32)   5:15.20 (1:01.13)
      5:49.49 (1:35.42)   6:23.90 (2:09.83)
        6:52.45 (28.55)   7:28.62 (1:04.72)
      8:04.86 (1:40.96)   8:36.75 (2:12.85)
 25 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''B''            8:19.00    8:38.24  
     1) Martin, Kyle 17               2) Reid, Noah 14                
     3) Amparano, Felix 15            4) Bennett, Max 18              
                 28.88    1:01.58 (1:01.58)
      1:35.12 (1:35.12)   2:08.92 (2:08.92)
        2:36.39 (27.47)     3:08.02 (59.10)
      3:41.50 (1:32.58)                    
            4:43.82 ( )         5:16.17 ( )
            5:50.26 ( )         6:21.23 ( )
        6:50.78 (29.55)   7:25.27 (1:04.04)
      8:02.17 (1:40.94)   8:38.24 (2:17.01)
 26 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            8:39.63    8:38.45  
     1) Prekopy, Michael 16           2) Hahn, Bryan 16               
     3) Matthews, Evan 17             4) Schmidt, John-martin 15      
                 29.58    1:02.40 (1:02.40)
      1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:09.62 (2:09.62)
        2:38.09 (28.47)   3:11.89 (1:02.27)
      3:46.86 (1:37.24)   4:20.35 (2:10.73)
        4:51.30 (30.95)   5:24.27 (1:03.92)
      5:57.52 (1:37.17)   6:29.74 (2:09.39)
        6:57.66 (27.92)   7:30.27 (1:00.53)
      8:04.08 (1:34.34)   8:38.45 (2:08.71)
 27 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            7:33.99Y   8:41.87  
     1) Rahe, Jared 17                2) Catani, Evan 17              
     3) Garcia, Alexander 17          4) Lewis, Austin 18             
                 29.81    1:03.07 (1:03.07)
      1:36.85 (1:36.85)                    
            2:39.28 ( )         3:11.95 ( )
            3:46.60 ( )         4:20.46 ( )
        4:50.39 (29.93)   5:23.56 (1:03.10)
      5:57.82 (1:37.36)                    
            7:01.69 ( )         7:34.63 ( )
            8:08.23 ( )         8:41.87 ( )
 28 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              8:28.75    8:43.25  
     1) Andrews, Justin 14            2) Knasel, Garrett 16           
     3) Scholten, Jonathan 19         4) Reichert, Christopher 15     
                 29.23    1:01.86 (1:01.86)
      1:34.73 (1:34.73)   2:07.26 (2:07.26)
        2:36.30 (29.04)   3:08.38 (1:01.12)
      3:41.44 (1:34.18)   4:14.45 (2:07.19)
        4:44.03 (29.58)   5:18.00 (1:03.55)
      5:55.14 (1:40.69)   6:30.37 (2:15.92)
        6:59.73 (29.36)   7:33.55 (1:03.18)
      8:08.40 (1:38.03)   8:43.25 (2:12.88)
 29 Aquatic Club of-MW  ''A''             7:33.99Y   8:47.66  
     1) Mollak, Michael 15            2) Holmes, Jesse 16             
     3) Herchenbach, Riley 16         4) Nelson, Jay 19               
                 28.15    1:00.80 (1:00.80)
      1:33.61 (1:33.61)                    
            2:37.50 ( )         3:13.02 ( )
            3:49.77 ( )         4:24.57 ( )
        4:53.77 (29.20)   5:27.03 (1:02.46)
      6:01.86 (1:37.29)   6:36.32 (2:11.75)
        7:06.08 (29.76)   7:39.63 (1:03.31)
      8:14.18 (1:37.86)   8:47.66 (2:11.34)